Saturday, September 28, 2013

PRC releases Year 2014 schedule of board examinations, deadline of filing



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) releases schedule of board examinations for Year 2014. The resolution No.  2013- 782 signed September 24, 2013 includes deadline for filing applications, practical examinations, professional upgrading examinations, Special Professional Licensure Board Examinations (SPLBE) and target dates of release of examination results.

PRC said that the professional upgrading examinations for Professional Electrical Engineers (PEE), Professional Electronics and Communications Engineers (PECE), and Professional Mechanical Engineer (PME), shall be scheduled on the dates and places indicated in the resolution.

The Special Professional Licensure Board Examinations (SPLBE) to Overseas Filipino Workers (OFW), shall be scheduled in accordance to PRC Resolution No. 2011-627 dated October 18, 2011, pursuant to R.A. No. 8981 and Executive Order No. 835.

In the Board Licensure Examination for Professional Teachers (LET), PRC advised that requests for additional testing centers outside the PRC Regional Offices shall be in accordance with PRC Resolution No. 2012-675 series of 2012  dated August 24, 2012, "Designation of other cities outside PRC Regional Offices as additional testing center for LET."

Related: LET 2014 schedule of exam, deadline of filing application announced

"If the deadline of filing applications falls on legal or regular holidays and non-working holidays, the deadline shall be extended the following working day."

Here is the copy of resolution from PRC. Share now for the reference of school and future examinees.




PRCBoardNews.com on the other hand will continue to deliver news and analyze results of board examinations for 2014 . We commit to monitor release of all board examinations at this site. Here is the list of schedules of the respective professions for 2014 . We will activate each link as it happens.

January 2014
January 2014 Pharmacists Board Exam Results
January 2014 Real Estate Consultants Board Exam Results
January 2014 Architects Board Exam Results
January 2014 Professional Teachers (LET) Results (deadline of filing application)
January 2014 Marine Deck Officers (Written) Board Exam Results

February 2014
February 2014 Physical Therapists and Occupational Therapists Board Exam Results
February 2014 Physicians Board Exam Results
February 2014 Metallurgical Engineers Board Exam Results
February 2014 Master Plumbers Board Exam Results
February 2014 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) Board Exam Results
February 2014 Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Results
February 2014 Marine Engineer Officer Board Exam Results

March 2014
March 2014 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results
March 2014 Electronics Technician (ECT) Board Exam Results
March 2014 Real Estate Brokers Board Exam Results
March 2014 Landscape Architects Board Exam Results
March 2014 Mechanical Engineer, CPM Board Exam Results
March 2014 Medical Technologist Board Exam Results

April 2014
April 2014 Criminologists Board Exam Results
April 2014 Chemical Engineers (ChemEng) Board Exam Results
April 2014 Librarians Board Exam Results
April 2014 Midwives Board Exam Results

May 2014
May 2014 Civil Engineer (CE) Board Exam Results
May 2014 CPA Board Exam Results- Certified Public Accountants (postponed)
May 2014 Dentists Board Exam Results
May 2014 Chemists Board Exam Results (rescheduled)
May 2014 NLE Results -Nursing Board Exam Results
May 2014 Dentists (Written) Board Exam Results

June 2014
June 2014 Dental Hygienist board exam results
June 2014 Agriculturist Board Exam Results
June 2014 Environmental Planners Board Exam Results
June 2014 Architect Board Exam Results
June 2014 Pharmacists Board Exam Results
June 2014 Dentists (Practical) Board Exam Results
June 2014 Social Workers Planners Board Exam Results


July 2014
July 2014 Radiologic Technologist and X-ray Technologist Board Exam Results (PRC announcement)
July 2014 Agricultural Engineers Board Exam Results
July 2014 Marine Deck Officers Board Exam Results
July 2014 Foresters Board Exam Results (new date of Forester exam)
July 2014 Optometrists Board Exam Results
July 2014 Ocular Pharmacologists Board Exam Results
July 2014 Real Estate Appraisers Board Exam Results
July 2014 Professional Teachers -LET Results (rescheduled)
July 2014 Nutritionists- Dietitians Board Exam Results

August 2014
August 2014 Physical Therapists (PT) and Occupational Therapists (OT) Board Exam Results
August 2014 Physical Therapists (PT) and Occupational Therapists (OT) Board Exam Results
August 2014 Guidance Counselors Board Exam Results
August 2014 Marine Engineer Officer Exam Results
August 2014 Professional Teachers board exam -LET Results (deadline of filing)
August 2014 Sanitary Engineer Board Exam Results
August 2014 Physician Board Exam Results
August 2014 Geodetic Engineer Board Exam Results
August 2014 Geologists Board Exam Results
August 2014 Mining Engineer Engineer Board Exam Results
August 2014 Metallurgical Engineers (WES) Board Exam Results

September 2014
September 2014 Veterinarians Board Exam Results
September 2014 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) Board Exam Results
September 2014 Registered Master Electrician (RME) Board Exam Results
September 2014 Respiratory Therapists Board Exam Results
September 2014 Medical Technologists (MedTech) Board Exam Results
September 2014 Master Plumbers Board Exam Results
September 2014 Naval Architecs Board Exam Results
September 2014 Marine Engineers Board Exam Results
September 2014 Electronics Engineers (ECE) Board Exam Results
September 2014 Electronics Technicians (ECT) Board Exam Results

October 2014
October 2014 CPA Board Exam Results- Certified Public Accountants
October 2014 Mechanical Engineers, CPM Board Exam Results
October 2014 Interior Designers Board Exam Results
October 2014 Criminologist Board Exam Results
October 2014 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results
October 2014 Psychologists Board Exam Results
October 2014 Psychometricians Board Exam Results


November 2014
November 2014 Dentist (Written) Board Exam Results
November 2014 Midwives Board Exam Results
November 2014 Customs Brokers Board Exam Results
November 2014 Aeronautical Engineer Board Exam Results
November 2014 Chemical Engineers (ChemEng) Board Exam Results
November 2014 NLE - Nursing Board Exam Results

December 2014
December 2014 Dentist (Practical) Board Exam Results
December 2014 Real Estate Consultants Board Exam Results
December 2014 Civil Engineer (CE) Board Exam Results
December 2014 Dental Technologist (Written) Board Exam Results
December 2014 Dental Technologist (Practical) Board Exam Results
December 2014 Dental Hygienists Board Exam Results

You may want to check the schedule of examination per profession and results for the Year 2013, see here.

PRC Board News is not just created to deliver up to date news and information but we promised to give you some analysis and predictions for the results of exam of your respective profession. If you find it useful and informative, we encourage you to bookmark this page, follow on E-Mail, hit share buttons below and don't forget to Like Us on Facebook and follow us on Twitter.

PRC resets Optometrist board exam to December 2013



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Friday announced the rescheduling of the Optometrists board exam from August 9-11, 2013 (Written), August 16-19, 2013 (Practical) to DECEMBER 2-4, 2013 (Written), DECEMBER 5-6, 2013 (Practical).

The licensure exam originally scheduled on August 2013 was indefinitely postponed due to vacancies in the Professional Regulatory Board of Optometry.

The required quorum has been met with the recent appointment of the new members of the Board.

Read: New ECE, Master Plumber, Optometry and PT-OT board members take oath

The new members who took oath for Board of Optometry are Teresita R. Yambot, Maria Elizabeth B. Valconcha and Mary Rose S. Paredes.
In a meeting after being sworn into office last September 5, 2013, the Board passed Resolution No. 2 dated September 24, 2013 re-setting the dates of the Optometrists written and practical examination.

Wednesday, September 25, 2013

Top Performing School, performance of schools September 2013 Mechanical Engineering (ME), CPM board exam



Batangas State University (BatSU) - Batangas City (PBMIT) once again named as rank 1 top performing school for Mechanical Engineering board examination (September 2013) for its 100% passing rate (76 out of 76 passed).

[ 2,201 out of 3,196 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination ]
[ BSU grad tops September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board exam | Top 10 Passers ]

Meanwhile, University of the Philippines -Diliman (UPD)  and Saint Louis University (SLU) placed second and third for obtaining 95.00% and 89.58% respectively.

In September 2012 and March 2013, Batangas State University (BatSU) got the highest place for having 97.73 and 91.94% passing percentage.

The top performing schools in the September 2013 Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination as per Commission Resolution No. 2010-547 series of 2010:

WITH 50 OR MORE EXAMINEES AND WITH AT LEAST 80% PASSING PERCENTAGE

RANK | SCHOOL
TOTAL NO. OF EXAM. | TOTAL NO. PASSED | PERCENTAGE PASSED

1 BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITYBATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
76 76 100.00 %

2 UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
60 57 95.00 %

3 SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY
96 86 89.58 %

4 BICOL UNIVERSITY-LEGAZPI
70 59 84.29 %

5 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-VISAYAS
96 79 82.29 %

6 BATAAN PENINSULA STATE UNIVERSITY-BALANGA (FOR.BATAAN P.S)
60 49 81.67 %

7 TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA
63 51 80.95 %

NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------


Below are the full text of results and performance of schools for September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board exam:





Check performance of schools for CPM here.
 

BSU grad tops September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board exam | Top 10 Passers



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Wednesday, September 25, 2013 released results of September 22-23, 2013 Mechanical Engineer  board examination. Ian Jay Torres Matias from Bulacan State University- Malolos (BSU) topped the board with 96.20 percent average grade.

See complete list of passers here.

[ Top Performing School, performance of schools September 2013 Mechanical Engineering (ME), CPM board exam ]

Batangas State University (BatSu) graduate, Alben Mercado Ibarra placed second with 94.45 grade.

It can be noticed that state universities dominate the recent Mechanical Engineer board exam. Some of the schools in the top 10 list are Bohol Island State University (Nestor Arita Naparota Jr.), Southern Luzon State University (SLSU) (Edmar Averion Elca).

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places (Top 10 Passers) in the September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board examination are the following:

RANK| NAME| SCHOOL |RATING(%)

1 IAN JAY TORRES MATIAS
BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
96.20

2 ALBEN MERCADO IBARRA
BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
94.45

3 NESTOR ARITA NAPAROTA JR
BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN
94.40

4 ALVIN MATALOG MARASIGAN
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN
94.05

5 ANGELO VALLE SANTIAGO
BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
93.95

6 JORDAN AVENDAÑO BAGAMASBAD
MALAYAN COLLEGES LAGUNA
93.75

MARVIN ATIZADO BAS
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMAIN- STA. MESA
93.75

PAUL JOHN MONTE PAME
CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
93.75

7 RENAN SORIANO CAUILAN
POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMAIN-STA. MESA
93.70

8 EDMAR AVERION ELCA
SOUTHERN LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY-LUCBAN (SLPC)
93.35

STEPHEN ONA MACALINGA
UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS
93.35

9 RAPHAEL RAY SANTIAGO MACATANGAY
BATANGAS STATE UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS CITY (PBMIT)
93.30

10 ALDRIN CRUZ BERNARDO
BULACAN STATE UNIVERSITY (for.BCAT)- MALOLOS
93.20

NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------

{Source}

128,083 examinees gear up for September 29, 2013 LET- Licensure exam for teachers



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) today, September 25, 2013 announced that 128,083 examinees will be taking the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET)- teacher's board exam on Sunday, September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers nationwide.

The PRC said that bulk of LET takers comes from the National Capital Region with an estimated 29,151 examinees followed by Davao with 12,815 examinees.

Board Licensure Examination for Teachers in Zamboanga City, Jolo Sulu and Tawi-Tawi was recently reset to January 26, 2014 due to the limited access to air and sea transportations brought about by the ongoing armed hostilities in Zamboanga City as well as considerations on the safety and security of the examinees and examination personnel.

The PRC advises the examinees to be at the designated examination site/center before 7:00AM and to bring their notices of admission, two or more pencils (No.2), ballpens with BLACK INK, one piece metered-stamp window envelope, one piece long brown envelope, and one piece long transparent (non-colored) plastic envelope on examination day.

The testing centers include Baguio, Batanes, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Laoag City, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, National Capital Region, Pagadian, Palawan, Romblon, Rosales Pangasinan, Tacloban and Tuguegarao.

For information regarding allowable calculators, general instructions to examinees, room assignment and prohibited acts inside the examination room, please click HERE.

Tuesday, September 24, 2013

September 2013 Veterinarian board exam results released



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Tuesday announced that 242 out of 611 (39.61%) passed the Veterinarian board examination given by the Board of Veterinary Medicine in the cities of Manila and Cagayan de Oro this September 2013.

The members of the Board of Veterinary Medicine are Dr. Ma. Elizabeth D. Callanta, Chairman; Dr. Mariano LL. Jovellanos and Dr. Maximino M. Montenegro, Members.

The results were released in two (2) working days from the last day of examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 2 & 3, 2013 at the Registration Division Unit C, Ground Floor, PRC Main Building. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
VETERINARIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 18, 2013 and FFG Days
Released on SEPTEMBER 24, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ACDAL, KIRK CABRIOLE
2 ACUÑA, CZARINA MAE ANGELES
3 AGITO, KRINA THERESA SAMPINTO
4 ALIDIO, MIGUEL DOMINIC DEGUZMAN
5 ALIHAN, ROSELLINIE AMORANTO
6 ALIMAJEN, ALLAN JR RUFINO
7 ALTEZA, AMALIA AMPONGAN
8 AMPER, ZEAM VOLTAIRE ESCOL
9 ANG, MARY JASMIN CABILLON
10 ANUMA, SEYCHELLE MAE MENDOZA
11 AQUINO, ARROL JAN BADEL
12 AQUINO, ROXANNE ABEGAILE PAYACAG
13 AREJOLA, NASTASSJA FRANCESCA BIANCA DELA CRUZ
14 ARNOCO, IRMACHELLE PASTOR
15 ASOQUE, FRITZCLAUDE MAKILING
16 BABIA, DANIEL JOSE UBANDO
17 BAGAWI, EVELYN COMPALA
18 BALINGGAO, DANDY BANGGOWOY
19 BALISTO, CHONA EMPER
20 BALONG, JEREMIAS BULAY
21 BANTUG, EPHRAIM ANDAMON
22 BARDILLON, MARIAN LALYN LEONEN
23 BARICAN, MICHAEL RYAN SERRANO
24 BARON, ALBERT HIFE
25 BARRADAS, NIEL OLIVER ABONITALLA
26 BATI, JENNIFER CUNANAN
27 BATILES, ELLEN GRACE MANEHA
28 BAUTISTA, HERSHE AGUINALDO
29 BEBITA, LEO ROBERTO BAQUILOD
30 BERONIO, KRIZEL DANEILLE DE JESUS
31 BINAUHAN, MAY BOBIS
32 BONCAJES, ROBBEY RIBLEZA
33 BONO, MAY GRACE CHERUBIM CARANDANG
34 BRAGADO, GIOVANNE ROSS CASTRO
35 BROSAS, MARK RENIER CORTADO
36 BUCHORNO, LYRA PAGLINAWAN
37 BULLO, JB IAN GREGORIO
38 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN BASE
39 CABALLES, MONICA JOY ENRIQUEZ
40 CABASI, SHEILA BENDO
41 CABRIA, RIA SARA BONAGUA
42 CAFE, JAIRUE AZEL PATTAGUAN
43 CALAMBA, JUNELYN AJOC
44 CALAPINE, RODEL SUELLO
45 CALIBO, MATTHEW BENEDICT TADY
46 CALIMLIM, AARON ACE MELANIO
47 CALUB, NOVERLEE PASCUA
48 CAMBA, SHERWIN IBASCO
49 CANGGAT, PETER JR ANOSAN
50 CANLAS, GIAN ATO DIZON
51 CARAS, MARY CRIS LAURESTA
52 CARBONELL, MARIELLE FAITH TAMAYO
53 CARBONELL, ROSELLE ROLDAN
54 CARDENAS, WAGNER BEKIM YU
55 CASTILLO, ADRIAN ALAB DELA CRUZ
56 CASTILLO, JESSE CASTILLO
57 CAUTIVER, MERIAM BACUÑATA
58 CERVEZA, RHEANNE ARQUERO
59 CHAVEZ, KEIL EFRAIN GERONGCO
60 CLETO, AGATHA PAULINE DELA ROSA
61 CONDE, MARLON DAVE PEDRERA
62 CORRALES, JOHN PATRICK JOAQUICO
63 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN DE LA MERCED
64 DAGA, JASMINE DELMO
65 DAMIAS, MAYBELLENE DUATIN
66 DASMARIÑAS, KEITH JAIRUS TEAÑO
67 DAVID, MIRIZA GAIL TANSINGCO
68 DE DIOS, PRINCESS CALAMBA
69 DE JESUS, RACHELLE ANN ESTOLAS
70 DE LEON, RACQUEL AJERO
71 DE MESA, MARK GIL PRADO
72 DEL PILAR, ROSE ANNE CAHIDO
73 DEL ROSARIO, JORDAN MAIZO
74 DEL ROSARIO, MASCOT WALLY DAVID
75 DELA CRUZ, RENMAR MINGI
76 DELOS SANTOS, JUSTINE PAOLA SORIANO
77 DESOT, DYNA SEBIO
78 DETUYA, ARIANE ACE PERINO
79 DIAN, MARICHEL VENDIOLA
80 DIAZ, ALEXIS JOHN DEO PENDON
81 DIAZ, DAN MELVIN TE
82 DIAZ, LORELEI BELTRAN
83 DIESTRO, MARC SIEGFRED MARCITO
84 DIHAN, GENNY VIC ARTISTA
85 DISTRAJO, RENATO PACOMA
86 DIZON, MARIELLE SAURA
87 DOLOR, JAY-M BUENSALIDA
88 DOMINGO, MAE ROSE ORENDAIN
89 ENCISA, RYAN PIERCE ALBOR
90 ESPEJO, MERCY CHERYLL CENIT
91 EUGENIO, GLENN FORD OMOTOY
92 EUGENIO, JESSICA NAMINGSAN
93 FLORES, KIRBY CABALLERO
94 FLORES, ROBELLE SALAZAR
95 FUERTES, MELZIE JOY DUMBRIQUE
96 GABIAZON, BUENA JOY MONTOYA
97 GABRIEL, GLENN MAR-RI SANTOS
98 GARCIA, DANIEL PAOLO QUINTO
99 GARCIA, REINIER PALLASIGUI
100 GARCIA, SHELLE MAY DE LEUS
101 GARMA, STEPHANIE CHUA
102 GAZA, KARL EPHRAIM MIGUEL
103 GONSAY, LORELEI TANORA
104 GONZALES, LUZ MARIE
105 GUITGUITAN, HAZEL GHEE PIZARRO
106 GULAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN MONTECILLO
107 HALLARE, JOY REYES
108 HANDUGAN, ELA MARIE PARAGUAS
109 HERNANDEZ, HEHERSON MERIALES
110 HERNANDEZ, PAUL DEO AYEN
111 HUEVOS, KRISTAL BANTACULO
112 IGNACIO, MARK PHILIPH DIVINA
113 INCIONG, JOEL MENDOZA
114 ISIDERIO, KIM CATHERINE PEREZ
115 JAYME, LOU ANN SUASOLA
116 JENITIANO, ROBERT RICO
117 LADORES, EIZEL JAN NADONGA
118 LAZARO, GERALD PETER MONTES
119 LAZO, JANSSEN MARK OCA
120 LEQUIGAN, MARIA WELMAR UMBRIA
121 LICATAN, PRECIOUS EMERALD LORCA
122 LICUAN, DAPHNE ACOB
123 LICUAN, DIANNE ACOB
124 LOPEZ, MYRA REANITA VERAN
125 LUMERIO, DIADEM GAO-AY
126 LUYONG, CHRISTOPHER BACSARPA
127 MACABITAS, FELKINS MIGUEL
128 MADRAZO, ANNABELLE VILLANUEVA
129 MAGAT, BEETHOVEN VILLANUEVA
130 MAGONCIA, CAROL LYN DUROG
131 MAINIT, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE NAVECIS
132 MALIBOD, JAHRIELL HEART RATERTA
133 MALIFICIO, LEONEL MADALOGDOG
134 MAMARIL, BERNADINE DORADO
135 MANACPO, REINA ASIS
136 MANGUILIMOTAN, VEDA CARUNGAY
137 MARAMAG, LOVELYN ZINAMPAN
138 MARCELINO, CHRISTINE LYNN ITURRALDE
139 MARCELO, GIA VICTORIA MARI BITANGCOL
140 MECARAL, MARIELLE ANGELIE CUIZON
141 MEDINA, KAREN JOY GELACIO
142 MENDOZA, CELLITO CAHATOL
143 MIANO, LEZLIE ANN DELA CRUZ
144 MOLINA, JESSON MARTIZANO
145 MOLINA, JEWELL VANDER KAE LOPEZ
146 MORALDE, KEENO IAN AVELINO
147 MOSCOSO, JOBIENAUR SISON
148 NALUZ, NOEL CORONIA
149 NAMINGIT, CLARK PATRICK PUGONG
150 NANIONG, JESSICA GARCIA
151 NAWEN, JEFFRY KISAFEN
152 NOMBRE, MARGAUX GALAPON
153 NONO, EMMIR RAYMOND DOMINGO
154 NUEVO, ESTHER RUTH ESTERA
155 ODOC, CHARISE OSTING
156 ODSIGUE, CLARISSA AGNO
157 OLISCO, FRANCISCO OLIVEROS
158 OPPUS, NIKKI JOAN ABLAT
159 ORAG, MICHEL JOSEPH LAPITAN
160 ORDOÑA, KRIZIA MAE MANUEL
161 ORIENTE, MARIA THERESA TABING
162 OTONG, JOEFRY PE
163 PADA, CRISTE AMOR GOZO
164 PALGUE, MARISSA DINGALING
165 PAMPANGA, FRANCO NORIEL NIBALVOS
166 PASCUAL, HAMELYN GALLARDO
167 PAYBA, CRISTINA PRADE
168 PAZ, MAE MEMAN
169 PELIN, HANNA CALLAO
170 PENONIA, KRISTINE GRACE GIMENO
171 PERALTA, JUAN CARLO MARTIN
172 PEREZ, MARLON PAMINTUAN
173 PINEDA, NOEL CHRISTIAN RIVERA
174 PROTOMARTIR, NOWELLIE SATURNO
175 PULA, MARK ANTHONY BUMATAY
176 PUNZAL, LOURDES ANN ADRIANO
177 QUILANG, MARK ANTHONY UALAT
178 RAGEL, CELESTE CHAVARIA
179 RAMOS, CHRIS EDWIN YAP
180 RAMOS, EUNIRICO CASTRO
181 RAMOS, EUNIROSE CASTRO
182 RAPI, FLORACEL SANCHEZ
183 REBOCA, JEANDELUZ BERSAMIN
184 REBOJA, RAYMOND ALBERT LEGASPI
185 REBONG, ANTHONY JOHN TOMAS
186 RECIO, SIENA JALAC
187 REGIS, FARA FAYE DESACOLA
188 RELLETA, KARLO SALLE
189 RENDON, GERAVIL YBAÑEZ
190 RESANO, PIA MARIE ESPINOSA
191 RESTON, YVONNE MATET DEGAMO
192 RODRIGO, ROCHELLE JANE ABANIA
193 ROMERO, SHIELA NAVARROZA
194 ROSALES, JOY SYBIL DE CHAVEZ
195 ROSALITA, BERNIE TECSON
196 RUBA, ANGELINE MATAVERDE
197 RULLODA, ALJAMES ISRAEL GAERLAN
198 SAGUN, MARIA CRISTINA ESTRADA
199 SALARES, CHATNAE LUNETA
200 SALEM, AULYN MAE LACARAN
201 SALGADO, MITCHEE ROSE MARIE BETRON
202 SALILIG, MICHAEL JABEL
203 SALVADOR, ERNEST JOHN GECOSALA
204 SAMONTE, SYLVIA MAE BARANDA
205 SAN JOSE, JEZELLE RAMIREZ
206 SAN PEDRO, JAMIE CARLO CARAAN
207 SANTOS, ANGELA LLAUDER
208 SATURNO, JAMILA FATIMA LACAMBRA
209 SILERIO, MARIANNE NAVAL
210 SINADJAN, MARITO JR MANLAPAZ
211 SOLIVEN, ROANNIE LACARA
212 SORIA, THEODY BUSTILLOS
213 STA MARIA, CYRILLE LAIZA SANCHEZ
214 SUBA, SHEINA SHEILA REYES
215 SUTARE, MARI JUNE DELOS REYES
216 TABUNO, BRYAN DAVE PATAUEG
217 TACBA, RENEDAVE DUMAL-IN
218 TAJONERA, RENA ROAN LAGON
219 TAKINAN, MICHAEL MAGUIWE
220 TAN, YASMIN FRANCESCA SAMONTE
221 TAPNIO, REYMOND NICASIO
222 TARANTAN, ELENA MORALES
223 TENEDERO, FAITH CORSINO
224 TESORERO, ALJEAN PADER
225 TIMBAL, KATHLEEN CANTILLO
226 TIMBAL, LILET MAGALLANES
227 TIONG, JANE MARIE SALVIEJO
228 TOLENTINO, JESSE PELAGIO
229 TOMOL, JEELAN DAFFON
230 TUPAZ, ABEGAIL MAYA
231 TUSOY, MELGIE CAGAANAN
232 TUTAAN, ROWEL AGUSTIN
233 VALDEZ, FRANCES AUBREY TAGUINOD
234 VALENTE, MILCAH IBARRETA
235 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL RAYALA
236 VEDRA, ANGELITA MIGUEL
237 VELASCO, GLORILYN MESA
238 VELASQUEZ, DON MUROS
239 VILLAFUERTE, JENNY ABANDO
240 YANDRA, MICAH PAULA ACEBU
241 YU, JANINE ERIKA LUI
242 ZAMORA, ED ALFRED BANAS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Sunday, September 22, 2013

PRC release September 2013 Mechanical Engineering, CPM Board Exam Results



Those awaiting results of September 22-23, 2013 Mechanical Engineering (ME) board exam and Certified Plant Mechanics (CPM) may find here complete results as PRC and the Board of Mechanical Engineering release licensure exam results - list of passers, top 10 and performance of schools in few working days from the last day of exam.

[ BSU grad tops September 2013 Mechanical Engineer board exam | Top 10 Passers ]
[ Top Performing School, performance of schools September 2013 Mechanical Engineering (ME), CPM board exam ]

PRC on Wednesday, September 25, 2013 announced that  2,201 out of 3,196 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination and 30 out of 62 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 2 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAGA, DAN KELVIN CAILAO
2 ABAGON, JOSE SHERWIN CABAÑEZ
3 ABAIGAR, ANTHONY GULONG
4 ABALOYAN, ANGELO JOSE NIERRAS
5 ABANGAN, JOHN ANTHONY CARAMPATAN
6 ABANILLA, ALWYN EVAN MANALO
7 ABANILLA, ROCHELLE ABENER
8 ABANTE, MERLENE JOYCE BOONGALING
9 ABANZADO, RYAN GORGOLON
10 ABAO, MAICO JOVI LIM
11 ABASTAS, CHARLIE BATUIGAS
12 ABAT, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES NAPANO
13 ABAT, JEJOMAR STEVE BALANGUE
14 ABATAYO, JESTONI LABITAD
15 ABAYA, IAN RAMON PAGUIO
16 ABAYAN, ALVIN CAÑETE
17 ABELLA, DANIEL JOSEPH MENDOZA
18 ABELLON, ERICKSON PIS-EW
19 ABELLON, MANUEL ALBERT REVILLES
20 ABESAMIS, RAYMOND SILVA
21 ABIAN, DONNIEVER GOMINZA
22 ABLEN, VINCENT JABALLA
23 ABOY, JONATHAN JAMES MENOR
24 ABUAN, BINOE EUGENIO
25 ABUCAL, MAYELLE PIÑERO
26 ABUDA, GIMEIL ODEJERTE
27 ABULENCIA, JOSE JR JUSOL
28 ACERIT, FRANCOIS ABELLA
29 ACHERA, RAFFY LINDAYEN
30 ACMAD, MOHAMMAD SUFYAN ABDUL
31 ACOSTA, HECTOR MORRIES BARCELONA
32 ACOTANZA, ERICA CHARMAINE BELSONDRA
33 ACUÑA, RAMAR AGUIRRE
34 ADA, ARNEL ABBIH
35 ADAG, ERWIN MAESTRADO
36 ADAJAR, BRYAN MARASIGAN
37 ADAME, KEITH ADRIAN ADANTE
38 ADANTE, JULSAM SOLON
39 ADJAP, FILDIZIA APION
40 ADLAON, CELSO JR BARRETE
41 ADUNA, MICHELLE SAYANGCO
42 ADVINCULA, MICHAEL ADAM JIMENEZ
43 AGABON, ALPHIE PONTERAS
44 AGANG, ALJON PILANDE
45 AGAS, ARCEE BONITA
46 AGCAOILI, CRISTOPHER MABINI
47 AGCULAO, GENER LAIGO
48 AGENA, ROSELYN MANALO
49 AGGARI, MARK JOSEPH HIDALGO
50 AGNES, JULIUS VILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 3 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGRIS, JOHN CARLO LOPEZ
52 AGUBIADA, REYLORD PAGUIO
53 AGUDA, MARK BRIAN VILLALON
54 AGUILA, RICKY SOLOMO
55 AGUILAR, KEVIN GALVEZ
56 AGUILON, EFREN JR MEDRANO
57 AGUILUCHO, ADRIAN PAUL WEE
58 AGUILUS, RENZ MARION DELA PEÑA
59 AGUION, LORRAINE ALAGABAN
60 AGUIRRE, MARK ROMIL TUBIO
61 AGUSTIN, ERNIEL QUINTO
62 AGUSTIN, JAN WELCY DELA CRUZ
63 AGUSTIN, JERIC PAGTAN
64 AGUSTIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH FERMANTEZ
65 AGUSTIN, ROMER FRANCISCO
66 AGUSTIN, RONALD CATAAG
67 AGUSTIN, STEWART ARROYO
68 AGUSTINO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
69 ALABA, JASON BACHINILLA
70 ALAGON, CHRISTIAN MAGDALES
71 ALAGOS, CHRISTINE JOY GASPAR
72 ALAMAG, ALPHA JANE DELOS REYES
73 ALANO, DARYL PATANAO
74 ALARCON, MERVIN FALMARIN
75 ALARDE, JAYRALPH HOCAMIS
76 ALAZAS, ARJONE MENDOZA
77 ALBA, MARK KEVIN VILLAMER
78 ALBANIEL, EDELIZA JANE BAYO-ANG
79 ALBANO, MARCO CASTRO
80 ALBAO, MARK SAMONTE
81 ALBAYALDE, PATRICK AQUINO
82 ALBERTO, FROILAN RUBIO
83 ALBINO, GAIL CARBONELL
84 ALCALA, MARK FRANCIS DURO
85 ALCALDE, MINERVA ALON-ALON
86 ALCANCES, JOHN LEE MALIBIRAN
87 ALCAYDE, MHYLA DE TORRES
88 ALCAZAR, DAWN FLORES
89 ALCONES, DANILYN ABEL
90 ALCOY, ISAGANI CAESAR YNCIERTO
91 ALCUIZAR, JEREMY KEN AGUILOS
92 ALEGRO, CINDY CHLOE CABURUBIAS
93 ALEJANDRO, ADNAN ADONE MARCIAL
94 ALERIA, DARELL BONOTE
95 ALFANTE, LORVILLE BARRIT
96 ALFARO, PRINCE MADERAL
97 ALFEREZ, BENNETH NAVALES
98 ALFEREZ, JOSEPH BRISENIO
99 ALFONSO, KIM CURLIE GAVIOLA
100 ALFORQUE, KENNETH CONCILLADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 4 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALIMAN, PAULO
102 ALIP, WINLOVE STEPHEN VIERNES
103 ALIPIO, DARRELL QUIAMZON
104 ALIPIO, FRANKLIN MANGAYA
105 ALIPIO, RONEL NULUD
106 ALIPON, JOHN-NIKKO MANLANGIT
107 ALISOSO, ANGELO VALDEZ
108 ALIVIADO, WINEFREDO JR BASADA
109 ALLAUIGAN, TOMAS JR BURAGA
110 ALMACHA, ALDION JALORO
111 ALMERIA, MARCELO JR GARCIA
112 ALMEÑE, NOE AMADO
113 ALMOGUERA, AMORSOLO JR MILO
114 ALOLOD, LEA
115 ALORIA, JOHN AHREN HERNANDEZ
116 ALPUERTO, JHON CAISAR PANALIGAN
117 ALVARADO, RICHARD TIGOY
118 ALVARADO, ROMNICK SOTTO
119 ALVAREZ, HAROLD ACIERTO
120 ALVAREZ, JOHN GLENN MARCAIDA
121 ALVARO, TIM JOSEPH DAVID
122 ALVAÑEZ, ROBERT BERONA
123 ALVEAR, BONNIE AR FABROS
124 ALZATE, JOSE JULIUS GUTIERREZ
125 AMBA, GODY MIEL
126 AMERICA, RASYL WILFRED ALIAS
127 AMI, RONNIE PILASPILAS
128 AMPONGET, SANRHEY ARTEMIO
129 ANCHETA, GILBERT ESCOLANO
130 ANCHETA, ROWELL JOHN ESCAÑO
131 ANCHUREZ, MANUEL DEL ROSARIO
132 ANDAL, CLINT JOHN ORTIZ
133 ANDAN, JOHN RAY BELNAS
134 ANDAYA, ARMSTRONG WILLIAM ORDOÑEZ
135 ANDO, CEASAR ARIAN DENUYO
136 ANDOJERA, HANNAH JUNE VERSOLA
137 ANDRADA, OSCAR JEROME KWAN
138 ANGELES, JEFFREY GAMBOA
139 ANGLON, ARGIE ROSANA
140 ANIEVAS, ALIERA KRIZZELL BORLAGDAN
141 ANISCAL, LIMUEL ALSONADO
142 ANORICO, JOEY SALAZAR
143 ANORICO, WENDY BANCORO
144 ANTOLO, MINBERT LASPIÑAS
145 ANTONIO, JAIME KIM AYALA
146 ANTONIO, RASSEL JAY VILLANUEVA
147 APALE, KIM LOUIE BEDIENES
148 APAT, KELVIN JAY MORALES
149 APETRIOR, JERICK CABRERA
150 APILADO, RENATO JEREMIAH ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 5 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 APILADO, STEVEN HANS SILVA
152 APOLONIO, RHENFEL LARGADO
153 AQUINO, STEPHEN PIMENTEL
154 ARABIT, JOHN DARREN VILLONES
155 ARANETA, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
156 ARANTE, DARYL BAÑEZ
157 ARAOJO, KARL KENNETH SONEJA
158 ARBIOL, ARNOLD JAMES
159 ARBOLADURA, CHRISTINE PADULLON
160 ARBON, NECHOH ABRENICA
161 ARCA, BRYAN JOSEPH DIMAUNAHAN
162 ARCAINA, CLARISSE JOY ELEOSIDA
163 ARCENA, MARK ANTHONY MUNDA
164 ARCEO, AVERETT MARTIN
165 ARDA, JOHN MICHAEL BARON
166 AREJA, EVANGELINE DISPO
167 ARELLANO, ETHELBERT JAVIER
168 ARGUELLES, ROCHELLE ORENDAIN
169 ARGUILLES, ROCKY DELA RAMA
170 ARIGO, ROXCELLE RUMAY
171 ARINQUE, MARK ANTHONY BAYARON
172 ARINQUE, ROLAND BEGALAN
173 ARIOLA, EXIL VON TUMBOCON
174 ARMESIN, EMIL ANDREW ARNEJO
175 ARPA, JOHN RICHARD AREÑO
176 ARQUERO, RONNEL FALAMINIANO
177 ARROZAL, PEDRO III FABURADA
178 ARTATES, ARVIN CARL ERCILLO
179 ARTIAGA, RAMYR TEDD LASTRA
180 ASCAÑO, MARK ARVIN KENNETH DE LEON
181 ASIS, JAY MARVIN HERNANDEZ
182 ASLIM, AWMAR ALEJANDRO
183 ASPA, MARVIN LEE ENDERIO
184 ASPAN, TRISHA FLOR MARIE PLANDRES
185 ASPIRAS, ANNA KARENINA TAMISIN
186 ASTILLERO, RAYMUND REYES
187 ASUNCION, GERWIN CURATA
188 ASUNCION, ROWELL SENO
189 ASUNTO, PETER PAUL SOLIVEN
190 ATACADOR, ARYL VINCENT AREVALO
191 ATANACIO, JOCEMAR FORNALEZA
192 ATANOZA, DIOSDADO JR ARCILLA
193 ATIENZA, JERICK LEONARDO
194 ATIENZA, LEILA MARIE BUQUIS
195 ATIENZA, NOEL MANALO
196 ATIENZA, RALPH GIL BEATO
197 ATILLO, DELFIN JR MANDAYA
198 AURE, LOUIE GENE COLUMBANO
199 AUSAN, MARISSE PEARL DELOS ANGELES
200 AUSEJO, NOAH DURANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 6 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AUSTRIA, JESSON DE GUZMAN
202 AUSTRIA, MORIEL RIN
203 AUXTERO, JAY JOSEPH VARGAS
204 AVANCEÑA, JETHRO SIBULO
205 AWAS, JIMVER LUMSIT
206 AYING, JEYSON BALURAN
207 AYSON, DENNIS GREG CARBAQUIL
208 AZUCENA, MICHAEL ANGELO REGINIO
209 BACANTO, DANE MARK BELDIA
210 BACAOCO, CHELBERT NOVILLA
211 BACARON, ANDREW DEL MUNDO
212 BACAY, ROWEN REEJAY DELEN
213 BACLAYO, CHRISTIAN CESAR PESCO
214 BACO, LEAH LYN ALICO
215 BACOLOR, AUBREY JOIE PLUCENA
216 BACON, PATRICK OWEN ESPINA
217 BACROYA, FEBRALENE GRACE PALENCIA
218 BACULO, MARION ZOILO ALETA
219 BACUÑO, MARK NIEL MADRONES
220 BADE, JUDE JIMENEZ
221 BADRON, MOHAMMAD ADIB ALI
222 BADUA, RAYMART NOEL BRAVO
223 BAES, NIKKO CALMERIN
224 BAGA, VLADIMIR VILLANUEVA
225 BAGAIPO, ANGELO LOUIE LUMAYAG
226 BAGAMASBAD, JORDAN AVENDAÑO
227 BAGASBAS, ALJERU PUSO
228 BAGO, MACKLIN CUSTODIO
229 BAGTAS, MARK DIOVAN SESE
230 BAGTAS, MICHAEL KEANE MANZO
231 BAGUAL, JHONLER PERALTA
232 BAGUIO, JOHN MALLORY AGONCILLO
233 BAGUS, MARIE ELIEZA PARFAN
234 BAJARO, JHON CARLO PAGLINAWAN
235 BALABAG, MARK ANTHONY OBER
236 BALAGTAS, LEONARDO II ELONA
237 BALANDAN, OLIVER BASINO
238 BALANON, ROJAN VINCENT DOMINGO
239 BALANTE, JOSHUA SABINO
240 BALBERAN, BERNARD EVIDENTE
241 BALBIDADES, ROTES JAY ECLARINO
242 BALBUTIN, LEOGENE GOLOSINO
243 BALCUEVA, IRVY JR BALLON
244 BALCUEVA, JUSTINE MARIE BALANE
245 BALDEVIA, PHILLIP EDISON SAPUTIL
246 BALDOZA, MARLON DE GUZMAN
247 BALLAD, RAYMOND DELOS SANTOS
248 BALLANO, SALVADOR SALIMPADE
249 BALLE, JAYCE TRISH JACINTO
250 BALLESTEROS, DANILO JR DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 7 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BALORO, ZOSIMO JR JURADO
252 BALSOTE, ROI ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
253 BALTAZAR, KIM BRIAN ONGTIAPCO
254 BALWIT, NOEL EVANGELISTA
255 BALZA, RONNIE CALAQUIAN
256 BAMBANG, ALIMODEN SARIP
257 BAMBE, RENILL CAGA-ANAN
258 BAMBICO, SHARMAE GARCIA
259 BAMBO, KENNETH HERALD ABELAR
260 BANAAG, ARVIN OSUNA
261 BANAAG, ZEROME RITZ MILLENA
262 BANAÑA, MICHELLE SEGOVIA
263 BANCO, JAY-AR NUYDA
264 BANISA, TRISTAN JOSEPH GARCIA
265 BANTA, GLENN MIRANDA
266 BAQUIRAN, MARIBEL VILLARUEL
267 BARACHINA, NOAH ALVIN JOHN MERCADO
268 BARAWED, ARVIE MASAMOC
269 BARBACINA, LORAINE ANN ESGUERRA
270 BARINQUE, CATHERINE ADONA
271 BARINQUE, JEROME SANCHEZ
272 BARON, REMART
273 BAROTILLA, JOEMAR GERON
274 BARRETTO, JAN STEPHEN LAVILLES
275 BARRINUEVO, CEDRIC ZAPATA
276 BARTOLABAC, JOHN MARCO ADLAWAN
277 BARTOLO, DARWIN SALAZAR
278 BARTOLOME, PAULO ENRIQUE VALDESTAMON
279 BAS, MARVIN ATIZADO
280 BASAS, JEANETH DECALAO
281 BASBAS, LOR BRYAN LIGAYA
282 BASIA, JAYVER FERMENDOZA
283 BASILAN, DENNIS NAVALTA
284 BASILIO, JONATHAN DIAZ
285 BASILLOTE, RONALD REY MONTAÑEZ
286 BATAC, RHEA LASTRILLA
287 BATALON, FREDDIE LOU MORTERA
288 BATAWIG, KLIFFORD KEN BANIAGA
289 BATI-EL, CHESTER MINDANAO
290 BATIDOR, JOEL CARLO GONZAGA
291 BATUSBATUSAN, LEOMER MATA
292 BAUGBOG, JENNY ANN REYES
293 BAUTISTA, AMIEL BEDOYA
294 BAUTISTA, GATBUNYI RONQUILLO
295 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH MYL ALCARAZ
296 BAUTISTA, LYSA MELISSA PANGILINAN
297 BAUTISTA, MA RAQUEL PACIS
298 BAUTISTA, PAUL ALVAR CACAYAN
299 BAWENTA, CHRISTIAN PALLAYOC
300 BAYARCAL, JEFERSON INGUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 8 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BAYAWA, YSRAEL JAY LEGASPI
302 BAYO-ANG, JOVEN CASTRO
303 BAYOS, RODOLFO PARDINES
304 BAYRON, ALEXIS MENDO
305 BAYSON, EDGARDO JR ANCHETA
306 BAÑAGADO, JOSE AARON TANALLON
307 BEADOY, CHARLS DARWIN MACALALAD
308 BEDIA, JERICO RIELLE APELO
309 BEJEC, REYNETTE LONZAGA
310 BELARDO, REYNEIRO JAVELLANA
311 BELARMA, KARL NIKKO BULALACAO
312 BELDUA, CARL SANTIAGO PANTALEON
313 BELEGAL, RICHMOND MORCILLA
314 BELEPENDIO, PAULO GARCIA
315 BELEÑA, REYMART ESTRERA
316 BELGICA, PORFIRIO MANUEL III GALVEZ
317 BELICENA, JANN NIÑO GANAGANAG
318 BELITOR, JONAS-NOE PADILLA
319 BELLEZA, MICHAEL JOMER GESTOPA
320 BELLO, NESTOR JR MAG-ASO
321 BELMES, JAIME JR YU
322 BELMONTE, KRISZENY JOY LORENZO
323 BELMONTE, SAMBOY TAPIA
324 BELTRAN, JOMAR JARANILLA
325 BENAVIDES, EDSEL CAMACHO
326 BENDAÑO, CARLO GALBAN
327 BENJAMIN, LEO ANTONIO VILLANUEVA
328 BENOSA, JERWIN PURA
329 BERCADES, JAPHET ARSENIO
330 BERCASIO, JAYSON BALMES
331 BERCES, JOHN LYNDON FLORES
332 BEREÑA, JOANNE VILLAGOMEZ
333 BERMEJO, LORD LOIE LUIB
334 BERMUDO, RJ BACANTO
335 BERNAL, EDWIN MENDOZA
336 BERNALDEZ, ANTONIO JR CACHO
337 BERNALES, JIMARK MENDOZA
338 BERNARDO, ALDRIN CRUZ
339 BERNARDO, ARRIANE CHIARA REYES
340 BERNARDO, JERIKO LUCERO
341 BERNARDO, JOCELLE LYN DERIT
342 BERNARDO, SALDIVAR FORTUNO
343 BERNARDO, SHEILA MAE HUGO
344 BERNEL, JOHN BRYAN LIMPIN
345 BERONILLA, TRIAM CURATO
346 BERONIO, ERWIN PHILLIPPE TOBIAS
347 BESA, FRANCIS MACALOWA
348 BIACORA, REALYN ESTOLANO
349 BIBAL, VEATRICE CARREY
350 BIEN, HENRY JR VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 9 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BILAGANTOL, REY JAY PEPITO
352 BILUGAN, ROSE ANN LOPEZ
353 BINAMIRA, LUKE RENTORIA
354 BINARAO, RJAY MABAZZA
355 BINAY-AN, BERNARDO JR CARINIO
356 BINUNGCAL, GERALD NOVERO
357 BINUYA, MICHELLE LASPOBRES
358 BINWAG, CARLOS JR GUINID
359 BISA, CARINA ATIENZA
360 BITENG, MHUDINI BULING
361 BITUALIA, RICHARD CRISTOBAL
362 BIÑAS, ALJOHN VOLANTE
363 BLANCA, AIJO JUSTINE PONCE
364 BLANCO, CHIENNY JOY TALAVERA
365 BLASQUILLO, JAN BARBANTE
366 BODOSO, JETHRO JAMES IGNACIO
367 BOFITIADO, CYRUS SALAOSAO
368 BOLANON, JEZRELL PADIOS
369 BOLOCON, JOSE KEITH LLANTO
370 BONDOC, JOHN CONRAD CONCILLO
371 BONDOC, LUCKY GABRIEL MIRANDA
372 BONITA, JERICK NICODEMUS
373 BONTIGAO, CHRISTIAN RIVERO
374 BONZA, LEOMAR TINAO
375 BORBORAN, JENHESS EDWARD BITARA
376 BORDOMEO, ROBERT CARACAS
377 BOREROS, VICMAR CABALHUG
378 BORIGAS, JOSHUA BELIZON
379 BORJA, RODRIGO JR DEGALA
380 BORJAL, RHAYMART LUCIANO
381 BORNILLA, PAOLO ABADA
382 BORROMEO, CARLO LORENZO ALCANTARA
383 BOSQUILLOS, ARIEL RUBIA
384 BOTIS, OLGA EFA
385 BRIONES, ERIC EDIC
386 BRIONES, REYNELSON BEATO
387 BRIONES, SHERWIN PARAOAN
388 BRITO, RUDEREN BLANCADA
389 BRIZUELA, JOSEPH CAYA
390 BRIÑOSA, ROGER JR DELFIN
391 BRUNIO, JANFELIP MINERALES
392 BRUTAS, ALLAN III CALAIS
393 BUAL, JERARD ANTHONY DATOY
394 BUCAD, FRANCIS LAYGO
395 BUCALEN, JOERENCE AGAGON
396 BUCCAT, ALEXIS KARL GOBIND ALCORIZA
397 BUCUD, RAY JOHN BACANI
398 BUDHI, LEONARD REYES
399 BUDOD, VANLEE TRAIDYL VANTALES
400 BUE, CARLO DEO ESTEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 10 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BUENAFE, JORDZ ANKEE MAGUAD
402 BUENCILLO, RHOWELL MEDRANO
403 BUERANO, JOHN PAULO DE CARLOS
404 BUGTONG, MARK LOUIE DELA CRUZ
405 BULATAO, ALYSSA MARIE CANDULE
406 BULAWAN, ZIRCON SEPT PLARISAN
407 BULAY, MARK KENNETH DE LEON
408 BULLOS, ALAN CHARLES JR MATARONG
409 BUQUIRAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
410 BURCE, JEENKEE AGUILAR
411 BURCE, RAMIL BUELA
412 BURGOS, ARVIN PACHICO
413 BUSCAR, GERALD SUMIDO
414 BUSTAMANTE, HANDRE ESTIOCO
415 BUSTAMANTE, NESTOR JR OQUENDO
416 BUTALON, LIBERT ABSIN
417 BUTAY, REYMEL FERNANDEZ
418 BUTUHAN, ROSE ANN FLORES
419 BUZETA, JOHN ELMOR CAPUL
420 CABADING, EDWARD ESTIGOY
421 CABALAGAN, EVANDER JOHN GEÑORGA
422 CABALLO, LEO JAYDEE MILANA
423 CABANCLA, CHARLES DONNE BANDONELL
424 CABANDAY, PHILIP AMOLAT
425 CABANGANGAN, JOWELL TORONON
426 CABANLONG, EMERLITO JR GOROSPE
427 CABANTOG, NEIL DRANIER CUNANAN
428 CABASAN, MARK JULIUS ROMERO
429 CABATO, EDGAR PETRACORTA
430 CABIGAS, ERWIN BARCENILLA
431 CABRERA, ANDRE TAN
432 CABRERA, MANILYN HAWAK
433 CABRERA, MICHAEL GALINDEZ
434 CABUAG, MARK ALLAN PARAÑAQUE
435 CABUAY, JOSE CHRIS CANCINO
436 CABUYAO, DARMIL BUSTILLO
437 CADANO, ADEN JOHN PABUAYA
438 CADELIÑA, LAILAH ACOSTA
439 CAGUINGIN, JETHRO TEODORO
440 CAIMEN, ROLLIE DEL CASTILLO
441 CAINGLES, ARNOLD CHRISTOPHER GUINITARAN
442 CAINGLET, DENA JUNE DORILAG
443 CAJUDAY, MARVIN ROSALES
444 CALABIO, FRANCIS REI MARTINEZ
445 CALACDAY, JOHANNE FRANZ TORDUVA
446 CALALANG, ALELIE CRUZ
447 CALALANG, ENRICO JR DIZON
448 CALANDRIA, MHARSAN DE GUZMAN
449 CALCETAS, JHEROME DAYAHAN
450 CALICDAN, CHERISH CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 11 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CALIMLIM, JEFFREY CZAR MENDOZA
452 CALINGASAN, KATRINA KAYER MANABAT
453 CALIVA, MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ
454 CALIXTRO, JAYVIE FLORES
455 CALLO, JOE MARIE GAPASIN
456 CALUNGE, CHRISTOPHER IAN SAGAYO
457 CALUNSAG, JOEL ESTAURA
458 CAMACHO, DARWIN RODRIGUEZ
459 CAMACHO, LEONARD TAÑADA
460 CAMANIA, EMANUEL BAUTISTA
461 CAMINAR, DOMINIC JONATHAN FRANCISCO
462 CAMISA, REGIE YAPES
463 CAMPO, KENNETH NAVAJA
464 CAMPOMAYOR, HILARIO III MORTEJO
465 CANICULA, ELLIS JON SIMON
466 CANIESO, JONAS DOMINGO
467 CANLAS, NIGEL OCAMPO
468 CANTOS, BABY MARIE GARCIA
469 CANTOS, JAMES HOWELL GARCIA
470 CAOCTOY, REY JR YMAS
471 CAPARROS, MARVIN ANDRO TAN
472 CAPIO, ARISTOTLE ABAG
473 CAPISTRANO, AMMANN SARTO
474 CAPUNO, CHARLES BRIAN CHAVEZ
475 CAPURAS, DARYLL CONJE
476 CARACAS, MERVIN BUCASAS
477 CARAGAY, MICHAEL JEORGE BAYLON
478 CARANDANG, JOHN KIM AMIEL BAON
479 CARANIAS, REGGIE TAGDOLANG
480 CARBONELL, BELLY JOHN DIOQUINO
481 CARBUNGCO, CURTIS OWEN NAVARRO
482 CARDENAS, DREXLER BARLAN
483 CARDENAS, JIM KAISER COMILA
484 CARINGAL, JOHN PHILIP MUNLAWIN
485 CARINGAL, JUSTIN PATRICK ABE
486 CARINGAL, MARICAR VANESA JUNATAS
487 CARIÑO, JOHN EDUARD GABITO
488 CARLON, JAYPEE PARDICO
489 CAROLINO, VAN VICTOR RODRIGUEZ
490 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
491 CARREON, KEN PATRICK PIHOC
492 CARREOS, EDRIAN DELOS SANTOS
493 CARSIDO, VALERIANO III PARAGELE
494 CARTACIANO, JEFFREY MENDOZA
495 CASEDO, EDILBERTO JR BABA
496 CASERO, REYMART GALAN
497 CASILA, DALTON JAY BONA
498 CASIM, JOVEN SALOMON
499 CASOLOCAN, PAUL DANIEL REMENTIZO
500 CASPE, DEXTER MARABI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 12 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CASTAÑEDA, JOHN CRISPER LUY
502 CASTIGADOR, JEFFREY FUENTES
503 CASTILLER, MICHAEL JOHN MUGAR
504 CASTILLO, ANN DOCOG
505 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN RECTIN
506 CASTILLO, EUGENE SANTOS
507 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK BRIONES
508 CASTILLO, MARK HAROLD CRUZ
509 CASTILLO, ROEL MANALO
510 CASTRO, CHERIZZ ANNE UCOL
511 CASTRO, MAR FABRO
512 CASTRO, OLIVER PEREZ
513 CASTRO, SHARMINE ROSE REYES
514 CASUPANAN, KAIRO
515 CATALAN, RALPH GERALD BAÑADOS
516 CATAMA, JOEL PADLAN
517 CATANES, JOSELITO MANILA
518 CATAP, JAN MICHAEL REGALA
519 CATIG, JULIEMAR LOAYON
520 CATORCE, MARK JOSEPH CLERIGO
521 CATRAL, MARIELLE KRIZANNE SALAS
522 CAUBA, YURI CONDE
523 CAUDILLA, KIM DELOS SANTOS
524 CAUILAN, RENAN SORIANO
525 CAYABYAB, EDWIN JR GELERA
526 CAYANONG, MARIE ANGELIE ARAR
527 CAYETANO, JOHN RAYMOND FLORES
528 CAYME, DARWIN CORPUZ
529 CAÑETE, JERALD JAKE SABUGA-A
530 CAÑETE, JOHN GERARD BATANDOLO
531 CAÑETE, KINT ALESNA
532 CAÑO, ALDWIN SEPADA
533 CELAJES, AIROLD GLENN ULANG
534 CELESTINO, INRI NIKKO GATCHALIAN
535 CELIS, EMMANUEL ESPAÑOLA
536 CELIS, JOHN RUPERTO HORMILLOSA
537 CELIZ, ANTHONY CONDEZ
538 CELLO, SANDRA GARAY
539 CELLONA, ALLEN RICHARD ORDENES
540 CENTENO, ERAÑO JR MINORCA
541 CENTINO, PEDRO III FERNANDEZ
542 CEPEDA, DOMINIC ESTADILLA
543 CERONO, CHONA DECIPULO
544 CERVANTES, HERBERT SIGUENZA
545 CHACON, VHAN ALLAN LARGO
546 CHANG, JOHN PETERSON URZABIA
547 CHAVEZ, EZEKIEL ESBER
548 CHEUNG, MARK FRANCIS LACAR
549 CHING, NATHANAEL VICTORINO
550 CHIONG, FREDERICK GONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 13 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CHUMMAC, VIRGO OGANO
552 CIMAT, JOHN IAN LOQUINARIO
553 CINCO, JOSEPH REY PANTUA
554 CINCO, RAYMOND PETER ABELLAR
555 CLADO, EARL VINCENT FRANK GRIPO
556 CLARANG, ALLAN AVILA
557 CLARO, MARIO JR LAOLAO
558 CLAVE, ABEGAIL ZALVO
559 CLEDERA, RIZALDY MALANUM
560 CLEMENT, CARLOS ENRICO COBAR
561 COFIN, GHISLEEN CHUPISNA
562 COLE, CHARLIE ARELLANO
563 COLICO, JOYCE ANN RONDERO
564 COLOBONG, REYNALD CHRISTIAN ESPINISIN
565 COLORADO, JERICO MORA
566 COMENDADOR, ALVIN BOYLES
567 COMIA, RHENIEL MAULEON
568 COMISO, ALGIE VEGA
569 COMPANIADOS, REY ALBERT BUCAY
570 CONCEPCION, HERLYN CASTUERA
571 CONCEPCION, REYNALYN MAGBUHOS
572 CONDUCTO, DENNIS ALMIRA
573 CONSIGNADO, ORLANDO JR BROFAR
574 CONSOLACION, GLENN MANGAOANG
575 CONSTANTINO, CAREN SALAMAED
576 CONSTANTINO, DAVID JAYLE RIVERA
577 CONSTANTINO, JAI MARELL MAYANGOS
578 CONSUELO, RAYVEE SAPIANDANTE
579 CORBITA, NELSON JR TALIP
580 CORBO, PETER RAMJE PONO
581 CORDA, FERNANDO RELATIVO
582 CORDERO, MARA ACORDA
583 CORDEZAR, NOEL SAMONTAÑEZ
584 CORDOVA, ANGELO FRANZ ALVARAN
585 CORDOVA, GERSHUN DEON TANGONAN
586 CORDOVA, JESTONI ROLAN DANDOY
587 COREMO, JASON PAUL HEWE
588 COREMO, LAURENCE JAKE YBAÑEZ
589 CORIA, CHRISTIAN CORONADO
590 CORLET, VON VLADIMER ESCALONA
591 CORONADO, ARJAN GAEL DE LEON
592 CORONADO, LEIF OLIVER BUENDIA
593 CORONEL, ALEN EDWARD SANTOS
594 CORONEL, KENNY MARK MIGUINGAN
595 CORPUS, MIKKO MIRANO
596 CORPUS, ROBERT MICHAEL BARIA
597 CORPUZ, RYAN OLIVAREZ
598 CORTEZ, ARIEN MANALO
599 CORTEZ, JESUS JR FERRER
600 CORTEZ, ROWELL ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 14 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 COSADIO, LORDWILL DEL ROSARIO
602 CRUZ, DANILO II CRUZ
603 CRUZ, DARWIN HERNANDEZ
604 CRUZ, EMERSON DUQUE
605 CRUZ, IVAN LENDLE SAN PEDRO
606 CRUZ, JERALD JESUS BELINO
607 CRUZ, KIM MARWIN ARGAÑOSA
608 CRUZ, LEANDRO GARCIA
609 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CONTRERAS
610 CRUZ, MYCHAL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
611 CRUZ, PAUL JOHN MURILLO
612 CRUZ, VANCE JASON GICANA
613 CRUZAT, ADRIAN VALDEZ
614 CRUZAT, RONNIE RODIL
615 CUA, MAYNARD OREJOLA
616 CUATE, VICENTE JR SUPEÑA
617 CUATE, VICTOR SUPEÑA
618 CUBACUB, MARJHON CABUSAO
619 CUBE, MARVIN ANGELO BATICAN
620 CUDAS, JISSIE JR BERINO
621 CUDIA, ALEXANDER DUCABO
622 CUETO, JOSE MARI VILLENA
623 CUEVAS, MELVIN JOHN LOPEZ
624 CUICO, BON KERVIN CACAO
625 CULANGO, ERIK JAIME DE LA PEÑA
626 CUNANAN, BARRY MATIC
627 CUNDANGAN, RUSTICO II LABAGO
628 CURA, ALVIN GIGANTE
629 CUREG, WILBERT DELOS SANTOS
630 CUYSONA, JESON CUMPIO
631 DABLOS, IRENEO JR LASPIÑAS
632 DACQUEL, KYLE JORDAN TABARA
633 DADAG, NASSER ORIENDO
634 DAGA-ANG, CHRISTIAN DERIGAY
635 DAGARAGA, MICHAEL GREY BURAY
636 DAGATAN, ROBINSON MIANO
637 DAJAN, KEVIN RAY ALBERT DEIPARINE
638 DALDE, GAYLORD VAUGHN PAJO
639 DALI, ESMAIL TABA
640 DAMOLA, HYANN LOUVIR MAMOSO
641 DAMPIL, NORVIE BAUTISTA
642 DAQUIPIL, GERALD JOHN TEODORO
643 DAR, JESTONI PRANES
644 DARAL, FRANCIS XAVIER LABRADOR
645 DARIA, BENEDICT FAJARDO
646 DARILAY, JED IRA MARLO EQUIZA
647 DATO, ARVIN JAY ANOR
648 DATUIN, DARWIN FLAMENCO
649 DAVID, CEDRIC BAGTAS
650 DAVID, ERVIN PATHRICK LLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 15 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DAWAT, ANTHONY JOSEPH MERIN
652 DAWEY, AZER ROSIMO
653 DAYA, NYLENE URQUIOLA
654 DAYRIT, JEFFREY TANHUECO
655 DAYRIT, RENATO JR DAEZ
656 DAZA, MARK LOUIE DAYOHA
657 DE ASIS, MICHAEL AÑONUEVO
658 DE CASTRO, CLARK JIM URGEL
659 DE CASTRO, GERALDINE ANTONIO
660 DE CASTRO, JUDY ROSE ROSALES
661 DE CASTRO, RUDOLF MICHAEL ALEJO
662 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA ELENA DATINGUINOO
663 DE DIOS, CHAYSON RAINIER FELIPE
664 DE GRACIA, CLARENCE NIÑO EVANGELISTA
665 DE GRACIA, JOEY MARLEE ESPINA
666 DE GUIA, KEVIN DEIL ENRIQUEZ
667 DE GUZMAN, ALJON JOSEPH ILAO
668 DE GUZMAN, HERO CEZAR CAISIP
669 DE GUZMAN, JERALD BERNABE
670 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARK GIL CASTILLO
671 DE GUZMAN, MAR III BENOSA
672 DE GUZMAN, RYAN MARTECIO
673 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE RUTH LIWAG
674 DE JESUS, ENRIC PERSEUS BUCAD
675 DE JESUS, JASPER PANESA
676 DE JESUS, PHILIP SALENGA
677 DE JOSE, ABEGAIL TEODOSIO
678 DE LA CRUZ, KERK BRIGOLE
679 DE LA FUENTE, RONNEL CORDOVA
680 DE LA TORRE, ELISEUS MABAO
681 DE LARA, REYNOLD GAMO
682 DE LARA, ROLDAN BOY TEJOSO
683 DE LEON, ART JULIAN JHOCSON
684 DE LEON, CHRISTOFFERSON GREMAREZ
685 DE LEON, DENNIS MICKAEL BALUYOT
686 DE LEON, JHARIED REY HERNANDEZ
687 DE LEON, JONATHAN LOMIBAO
688 DE LEON, WILLIAM HATOL
689 DE LOS REYES, MARK PONNIE TIMPADAN
690 DE LOS SANTOS, TRISTAN GAYAP
691 DE LUNA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LAURE
692 DE MANUEL, IAN DONELO SABINO
693 DE MESA, JULIO ANGELO REAÑO
694 DE MESA, MAVERICK SIDNEY ACUÑA
695 DE PEDRO, MARLON BERMAS
696 DE ROMA, KEVIN ACAL
697 DE TORRES, CATHERINE PASIA
698 DE VERA, CARLO ANGELO DOLDOL
699 DE VERA, JED PATRICK TORRES
700 DECANO, JED FRANCIS FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 16 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DECANO, REYCHELLE JORNACION
702 DECASA, BRYAN GUADEZ
703 DECEMBRADA, JOHNEDEL MERILLES
704 DECEO, RALPH BANDOQUILLO
705 DEDASE, JOHNRY CELIS
706 DEL CAMPO, GASPAR GABRIEL NIDEA
707 DEL CASTILLO, MARK EDWARD LAPUT
708 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY BRIZO
709 DEL ROSARIO, JEMUEL ARNAN
710 DEL ROSARIO, JULIANE PAULO PANGANIBAN
711 DEL ROSARIO, SIMONE ALONZO
712 DELA CRUZ, GENALYN FERNANDO
713 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY RATONEL
714 DELA CRUZ, ROBEN CHARL DISTOR
715 DELA CRUZ, RON ERWIN TALACTAC
716 DELA PEÑA, JHANIVER FERRER
717 DELA TORRE, NICO EUFRACIO II TABANGAY
718 DELA VICTORIA, MARK LOUIE CONDE
719 DELFINO, ARGIE MELON
720 DELIMA, DASI LOUIS ARRIOLA
721 DEMATE, NOMHAR ABERTE
722 DEMONTEVERDE, JOERIE BASINELLO
723 DENZON, LAURENCE GERNATO
724 DEPRA, JOHN MARK COREA
725 DESAMPARO, SHIRLEY BELISTA
726 DEVESO, WILFREDO JR ALIB
727 DEVEZA, VIENJAMEICO OBLEA
728 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE LA PAZ
729 DIAZ, JUDY JR BUÑOL
730 DIAZ, PETER PAUL MABAQUIAO
731 DIAZ, RICHMAN VINLUAN
732 DICHE, HECTOR SANIANO
733 DICHOSO, JOHN EMMANUEL CAÑALETE
734 DIFUNTORUM, MARLON MANAOIS
735 DIG, JEROME JERVIS ADZUARA
736 DIGOL, HERALD LEANDADO
737 DILANGALEN, DATU MANTIL II TAUP
738 DIMALIBOT, RODMART BULANON
739 DIMAYUGA, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
740 DIMOG, JARED DULNUAN
741 DINGCONG, FRANS VIVIENE RODRIGUEZ
742 DINGLASAN, JOHN JETHRO YLAGAN
743 DIOK CHIQ, JAMES ALFONSO
744 DIONEDA, JOEBERT BALDRES
745 DIONELA, VIRA DISCARGA
746 DIOQUINO, MAUREEN PANLAQUI
747 DIORESMA, ERROL JAN DOYDOY
748 DIPALING, FLORIAN HARDIE PIÑERO
749 DIQUIT, JOHN ARIES SALAS
750 DIWAN, JANREY BANTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 17 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DIZON, JOHN CARLO REYES
752 DIZON, JOSEPH BONUS
753 DIZON, JUN MAR CONCEPCION
754 DIZON, MICHAEL LAO
755 DIZON, PAUL COLLINS LU
756 DIZON, RUSSEL JAMES CANLAS
757 DOCENA, JESSE RASONABLE
758 DOLLENTE, SONNY FERNANDEZ
759 DOLLER, ALEXIS DOMINIC GALENZOGA
760 DOLOTINA, JAMESON ARAPOC
761 DOMAGAS, PETER PAUL JR VELASCO
762 DOMANAIS, NOE ANGELO CAMPOSANO
763 DOMANTAY, ACE ANTHONY SAN ANTONIO
764 DOMINGO, FRANCO RAMIREZ
765 DOMINGO, KENNITH JUNE SAMONTE
766 DOMINISAC, MIGUEL MARK RUBIA
767 DON, KRISTOPHER GLENN DEL ROSARIO
768 DONATO, RODRIGO JR BALCITA
769 DONES, ROWENA SANDOVAL
770 DONOR, RONEL HERANA
771 DOROMAL, MARIO GUILARAN
772 DORONIO, ALDRICK EDRADA
773 DOROTEO, ANGELO HARVY DAMASO
774 DOROTEO, REY FRANCE TABANGAY
775 DUCLAYAN, GODLYN SAGUN
776 DUE, MIKE ALLEN TINIO
777 DUEÑAS, WARREN TACLA
778 DUGA, BRYAN BALBAGUIO
779 DUGAY, JAYSON ABABAT
780 DULAY, ANDRE ESTOLANO
781 DULAY, GEOVANI SEBALDA
782 DULAY, ROSE ANNE HIPONA
783 DULLAS, GELLIECA LIBATEN
784 DULMAN, APRIL MAHISTRADO
785 DULNUAN, ERICKSON NAPUDO
786 DULNUAN, LIVINGSTONE KEVIN RIMANDO
787 DUMAGUIT, DENNIS BROÑOLA
788 DUMAGUIT, REY BRYAN SANCHEZ
789 DUMAYA, MARCELO JR PADILLA
790 DUMDUMAYA, UNJOHN DECEN REYES
791 DUMLAO, JOHN ANDREW MAPACPAC
792 DUMLAO, MARC LESTER GARCIA
793 DURAN, NATHANIEL BONG MAÑIBO
794 DURAN, RENZIE FRED BRACA
795 DURANTE, IAN BRYAN ABAD
796 DURANTE, JAY AMATA
797 DURON, PETER PAUL DIAZ
798 DUYAN, NESSANDRO RAQUEL
799 DUÑGO, JERISSA MILAN
800 DY, KEVIN ANTHONY GUILLIMIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 18 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 EALDAMA, EDMON ADVINCULA
802 EBIDO, JOHN MARVIN SEDULLO
803 EBORA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
804 ECHAVIA, JUSTINE RICABORDA
805 ECHON, VIEL RUIZ
806 ECLARINAL, CARLO EREDITO
807 EDNALAGUIM, JOED GAUSIN
808 EDOMBINGO, ROY CASTILLON
809 EDURIA, TRACY KEENAN PAASA
810 ELCA, EDMAR AVERION
811 ELECCION, ERIC ROSALES
812 ELEDIA, EMMANUEL YU
813 ELLAGA, JOSE JR ARMENTA
814 ELLAO, JONNA MARIE REYES
815 ELLASOS, DOMINADOR JR RONQUILLO
816 ELVEÑA, JONATHAN TAGAMA
817 ENDAYA, REYNALD JUSTIN TULAO
818 ENGADA, BERNABE FUENTES
819 ENGAMEN, JENNIEVEVE GENTUGAO
820 ENOC, LINCOLN CONTINEDO
821 ENOJAS, JOSHUA BULLO
822 ENRERA, DONNALYN MALACA
823 ENRIQUEZ, JERIC ANTON FRANCO
824 ENRIQUEZ, KZEZZARI JOY MORALES
825 ENRIQUEZ, SEPDIO FELIPE
826 EPILI, FRANY VER BRAGAT
827 ERAMIS, MARY JOY TAMPIL
828 EREJER, JADE JADULCO
829 EREVE, JOHNRY PRODICEMO
830 ESBERTO, IAN KESNIEL PANELO
831 ESCALA, LORENZ GEN EGENIAS
832 ESCARCHA, AVI BEN RAQUEL
833 ESCAÑO, DEAN KARL SEVIDAL
834 ESCLETO, JHON ELMAR CALAPATI
835 ESCOLANO, JOHN JOHN PANGANIBAN
836 ESCOLLAR, ROBY ROE GICANA
837 ESCUREL, MARC ISRAEL ESTUYE
838 ESGUERRA, NIKOLL SALAS
839 ESPEDIDO, BRIAN BARRIENTOS
840 ESPELETA, RENZ RAYMART ARAMBULO
841 ESPERA, GERALD NALANGAN
842 ESPERANZA, MICHAEL PANTIG
843 ESPEÑA, ROWEL FALCOTELO
844 ESPINEDA, RYAN FELONIA
845 ESPINO, RON BENJAMIN MENDOZA
846 ESPINO, WILLYN DE LA PEÑA
847 ESPINOSA, ANGELYN ALQUIZA
848 ESPINOSA, MA SARA KAY BELARO
849 ESPIRITU, EDGAR CAPANANG
850 ESQUIERDA, ROMULO JR CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 19 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ESQUILLO, JHUN RAY ORSOLINO
852 ESTACIO, ANTHONY SAN DIEGO
853 ESTADILLA, DANNIE ROSS ARPON
854 ESTARDO, TIMOTHY DIHAYCO
855 ESTARES, CARLO CIRERA
856 ESTEBAN, MARK CLINTON PARCASIO
857 ESTEVES, KENNETH JOHN ESPAYOS
858 ESTEVES, ROLLIE JEBB HERRERA
859 ESTILLOSO, NILDA BARTOLOME
860 ESTOLE, JOREL PANTOJA
861 ESTRADA, FRANZ STEPHEN BONA
862 ESTRADA, LAURENCE DAVILA
863 ESTRADA, MICHAEL ANGELO WAGAS
864 ESTRELLA, KARL DOMENIC BAISA
865 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ALCARAZ
866 ETCHIJAN, ROBERTO JR BALUCA
867 EULIN, JAY JAIME
868 EUSEBIO, KENIEL VILLALON
869 EVA, JOHN GLADDEN REDOBLE
870 EVANGELISTA, CARLO CORDERO
871 EVANGELISTA, ELTON JOHN CAMBA
872 EVANGELISTA, PAUL CHRISTIAN LEGASPI
873 EVILLA, JAYLORD DOMINGO
874 FABAY, JHON JOEY CUEBILLAS
875 FABELLANO, JOEY GREGORIO
876 FABIAN, FRANCISCO JR CERDEÑA
877 FABIAN, MICHAEL JAMES LIGAYA
878 FABON, RONALD SALVADOR
879 FABROS, RANDY YCOY
880 FACUN, ACE VESTER BALMORES
881 FADRIGALAN, RESTY MERABITE
882 FAJARDO, CAIN CAVITE
883 FAJARDO, JONATHAN HACHASO
884 FALLORINA, RAY MARTIN NOCON
885 FALLURIN, JELBERT FALCUNIT
886 FAMOSO, CAMILLE ANNE PELLEJO
887 FARAON, BRYAN KENNETH LERPIDO
888 FARCON, CARMELINA MONTENEGRO
889 FARIÑAS, MEL ANGELO ANIDO
890 FAT, JONILO BANLASAN
891 FAVILA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN PAGLICAWAN
892 FAVOR, JAZPER JAN LASOLA
893 FEGURIN, CHRISTIAN GAVARRA
894 FELARCA, RAMIL FERIL
895 FELICES, BOBBY RAY ENDONELA
896 FELICES, WALDEMAR HILUDO
897 FELIPE, MARIA CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
898 FELONGCO, KLEEVON JOHN SAZON
899 FERNANDEZ, ALDEN HAW
900 FERRANCOL, JOHN KALVIN FAINSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 20 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 FERRARIS, EDWARD ALLEN GABO
902 FERRARIS, KIMBERLY ANNE MONSERATE
903 FIDELSON, DEAN ANTHONY MANRIQUE
904 FLORES, CRISTA GRACE IDIOSOLO
905 FLORES, GINALYN PINILI
906 FLORES, JENNIFER PUNLA
907 FLORES, JEREMIAS JR DIAZ
908 FLORES, JHAY-AHR CAÑAS
909 FLORES, JIMBY AGELLON
910 FLORES, KENNETH YLARDE
911 FLORES, KENNETH EARL ROBAS
912 FLORES, RONNEL ARQUIO
913 FLORES, SANDRO SUENO
914 FONITE, CLINT PANGWI
915 FORLALES, ROMEO JOHN DICK FESALBONI
916 FORTALIZA, AGUSTIN SUMALINOG
917 FORTEO, JEFFREY FALCOTELO
918 FORTES, MARTA ROSE EREÑO
919 FOS, CHARMAINE CAPIONES
920 FRANCIA, BRYAN JAIME
921 FRANCISCO, FRANZ NIKKO SAGARAL
922 FRANCISCO, RALPH JOHN GANNABAN
923 FRANCISCO, REYNALDO JR SACATANI
924 FREDECILLA, RUSSEL TAGLE
925 FRESCO, FARREL CADIVIDA
926 FRONDA, ISMAEL CAÑAS
927 FRONGOSO, NOEL MATUCAD
928 FRUELDA, JOSE JR BALDERA
929 FUJITA, KEIICHI CARPIO
930 FULONG, RHAMESH DATCHELE
931 FURTO, KRISCEL MARIE PEREZ
932 GABIAZON, MELVIN MONTOYA
933 GABON, DEXTER CAYABYAB
934 GABRIEL, JAYSON BINUYA
935 GACOSTA, JOHN PAUL BISCOCHO
936 GACUTAN, MARY ANGELA LUYUN
937 GADIA, DIOR YÑIGO MEDINA
938 GADIANO, REY JHEMBEE OMOLON
939 GAITE, JOHN PHILLIP MALAPITAN
940 GALACIO, RALPH VINCE RAMIREZ
941 GALAGAR, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
942 GALANG, JOHN MARK CAYABYAB
943 GALASINAO, WARENT PASCUAL
944 GALGO, JOHN JOSEPH SABARITA
945 GALIDO, RYAN CHRISTOPHER CATACUTAN
946 GALLO, IAN GALANZA
947 GALVEZ, JAY RICHMOND CAGUITLA
948 GALVEZ, WILSON LUCERO
949 GAMAY, DARWIN TOBES
950 GAMBOA, JUAN GABRIEL BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 21 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 GANDOL, RODMARK SOLIS
952 GANO, ERNESTO JR PELAGIO
953 GAOIRAN, ASH TON LEO APOLONIO
954 GARAY, LEE PATRICK MIRANDA
955 GARCIA, ABEGAIL DIMAANO
956 GARCIA, CARLO EMILE TIBURCIO
957 GARCIA, JECKBHEL ALCARAZ
958 GARCIA, KARL STEPHEN SOLOMON
959 GARCIA, LOURENCE NOEL LELIS
960 GARCIA, NIKKO ARCILLAS
961 GARCIA, REYNELLE ANTOLIN
962 GARCIA-ASCUE, BENJAMIN XIII DE SAGUN
963 GARCIO, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
964 GARDUÑO, MICHAEL RAFAEL DULGUIME
965 GARGAR, KEVIN BELCHEZ
966 GARILLO, JEOFFREY GANITNIT
967 GARIN, JOSEPH TIMOTHY ORMEO
968 GARLAN, KEAN BENZON
969 GARSULA, JAN-LEE PINGCALE
970 GASCON, DOMINADOR JR GRAYCOCHEA
971 GATUCAO, ALVIN LOBATON
972 GAVERIA, GERHARD-GERMAN ARIOLA
973 GAYADOS, EDGARDO MANGIYO
974 GAYETA, IAN FLOYD MENDOZA
975 GAYO, MARVIN IAN SERRANO
976 GELERA, KEVIN BON ILAS
977 GELOGO, JOEJELIN MOMBAY
978 GEMAO, JULIUS ALONZO
979 GENESE, BERNARD VALLEJOS
980 GENESE, EDWIN VALLEJOS
981 GENITA, JEZIEL JORDAN CARNICE
982 GENOTIVA, RICHARD JR ARLANTE
983 GENOVA, ELVIE TAMAYO
984 GEOCADIN, GYLBURT REYH MAGTAL
985 GERBOLINGA, RICHARD CASTRO
986 GERIAL, RODRIGO JR TANTIADO
987 GERMO, RODOLFO JR GILO
988 GERONA, JOHN VIADO
989 GERONGA, EFRHIANE PLACER
990 GERONIMO, JOSE GUILLERMO ORTIZ
991 GERONIMO, PATNUBAY SANTISO
992 GIGANAN, LEVIE JAVIERO
993 GIRAY, ARWIN SURIO
994 GO, CHARLES RICO JAO
995 GODOY, CHAD PAYUMO
996 GODOY, JOEMAR GATCHALIAN
997 GOLE CRUZ, JASMIN BALAGOT
998 GOMEZ, KEVIN VERNON NOZA
999 GONDA, JAY AHR DEXTER MARAMOT
1000 GONZAGA, ART GIL VISITACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 22 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 GONZALES, ANGELITO ROXAS
1002 GONZALES, GLEN DALE BOTEROS
1003 GONZALES, JAYVEE GONZALES
1004 GONZALES, JERSON NOYA
1005 GONZALES, KRISTINE MORAÑA
1006 GONZALES, RYAN REY PARNAY
1007 GONZALEZ, JOSEF ANDRE CRUZ
1008 GOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALLARI
1009 GORGONIA, ARNEL HENA
1010 GOTGOT, JAYLOURD CUTAB
1011 GRANA, GLEN BEBANCO
1012 GRANADA, JEROME TABIOS
1013 GREGORE, REDENTOR YURONG
1014 GREGORIO, DANIEL IAN ARGAMASO
1015 GREGORIO, JHON ERIC ALGARA
1016 GRUSPE, CARLO ADRIAN BASCO
1017 GUAB, JOVAN ABUDA
1018 GUANZON, MARK JAYSON CABALAG
1019 GUARDIANO, JOHN KIM GALOSMO
1020 GUARDIARIO, DICK ANTHONY PACALDO
1021 GUDA, GALILEO GAYANES
1022 GUECO, BERLY QUENNIE GUTIERREZ
1023 GUEVARA, TERENCE JUSTINE BALITON
1024 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ROSE DIAZ
1025 GUIAM, BEN JOSEPH ALFONSO
1026 GUIAN, JAN FRANCIS LIM
1027 GUINTU, RAYMART YUTUC
1028 GUIVELONDO, KERTZ BURGOS
1029 GULAY, VENEL PELIGRO
1030 GUNIO, KATHRENA LUISTRO
1031 GUPONG, LEUMELL MATOS
1032 GUZMAN, JUAN MIKAEL SANTIAGO
1033 GUZMAN, KRISTIAN DIZON
1034 HADMAN, TROY PHILLIP SALUPADO
1035 HAGURING, NOE CORPUZ
1036 HALOC, CHRISTOPHER DIONEDA
1037 HAMSI, ALBERTO ALIH
1038 HERMIDA, MARCELITO LAÑOJAN
1039 HERMOGINO, JUAN CARLO PEREZ
1040 HERNANDEZ, JOHN ERWIN VELUZ
1041 HERNANDEZ, JOHN KELVIN LIWANAG
1042 HERNANDEZ, LILIAN MANALO
1043 HERRERA, KIM IRVIN LIM
1044 HIBAYA, ALEXIS GONZALES
1045 HIBAYA, JUNIEL MANTONG
1046 HIFE, LUIS ANGELO VILLANUEVA
1047 HIRONDO, JAYQUIEL LAVAREZ
1048 HUBILLA, MARK ALEXIS URCIA
1049 HUDHOD, OSCAR JR FORTUITO
1050 HUELAR, RONIEL AGUADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 23 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 HUERTA, ALDREN MICHAEL FORMACION
1052 HUGO, JOHN PATERNO ARGANA
1053 HUSAIN, FRANZ HARRY POTOT
1054 IBARRA, ALBEN MERCADO
1055 IBAÑEZ, GRACE CYL ESTRELLA
1056 IBAÑEZ, RHANJEE LIBO-ON
1057 IBAÑEZ, ZALDY PERICO
1058 IBIS, ARIEL ELLEREY TESORIO
1059 IDIO, JEROME CHRISTOPHER GACUSAN
1060 IDUL, ROLAND CAYAO
1061 IGNACIO, ELBERT OLARTE
1062 IGNACIO, JEZRELL AUSTRIA
1063 IGNACIO, KIMBERLY ROSE TRINIDAD
1064 IGNACIO, RON ARNIE BERENGUEL
1065 IGO, GREY ANDOGAN
1066 ILAGAN, JAYVEE RIOSA
1067 ILAO, LIMUEL KENNETH DE JESUS
1068 ILOCSO, MAUREEN ANN CAPISTRANO
1069 ILOGON, VIC ROLIVER LEGASPI
1070 IMPERIAL, ANABELLE BRIZUELA
1071 IMPERIAL, JOHN CARLO BONINA
1072 IMPERIAL, RHYAN ABILAY
1073 INDALMANI, AL-FAJAD LIM
1074 INDUCTIVO, RYSON DE CHAVEZ
1075 INFANTE, ALVIN OCAMPO
1076 INFANTE, RENE MATT PHILIP ADRIAS
1077 INFANTE, REYMART CARMELOTES
1078 INGEL, GERRY AGBAYANI
1079 INOCENCIO, ALLAN PAOLO BOOL
1080 INSAURIGA, RODGEL MANOCAN
1081 INTIC, EDWIN JR BURRA
1082 IPORAC, MARK LUIGI GATONGAY
1083 ISORENA, KARLO ANGELO ICAONAPO
1084 JABAT, RON JASON UNTIVERO
1085 JABERINA, CHARIE DACUMOS
1086 JABINES, ALPHA ORIOQUE
1087 JACKSON, EDMAR LOYOLA
1088 JAEN, WINLOVE ANDREW ATUD
1089 JAGMOC, KHALIL ANTHONY DEAÑO
1090 JALBUNA, NERO GYRUS HALIM
1091 JALE, JESUS JR LAGAD
1092 JALECO, JERICK JUANICO
1093 JALIL, APDAD JR MAJID
1094 JAMELO, MARK JOTHAM VERGARA
1095 JAMON, JED PATRICK MUSNI
1096 JARDINIANO, JERALD AREVALO
1097 JAVELLANA, BON JOVI MORIAL
1098 JAVIER, JERIMIE MARQUEZ
1099 JAVIER, JOEL DE CHAVEZ
1100 JAYECTIN, JONAS TABACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 24 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 JEFFERSON, JOYMEY BANAL
1102 JIMENEZ, FLOR LESTER YNALVES
1103 JIMENEZ, JOHN KEVIN JAVIERTO
1104 JOSE, JEFFERSON LACAMBRA
1105 JOSEPH, ROQUE JR BALANAY
1106 JOSUE, ARNEL RAMIL
1107 JUAN, MEL CHRISTOPHER REYES
1108 JUGAR, NONITO JR TALLADA
1109 JUGO, CRISOLOGO JR JOVELLANOS
1110 JUMAUAY, JAN RICHIE CEÑIDOZA
1111 JUMAWAY, CONROY MENDOZA
1112 JUNSAY, FRANCIS MANDUCDOC
1113 JURADO, VICTORINO BAUTISTA
1114 JUSAY, JEROME DE VEYRA
1115 KANDA, SABIRYN DIMASIMPEN
1116 KEH, BRYAN EDRIC TAN
1117 KEH, KRICHELLE MARIE DIZON
1118 KING, DILLON JASON LACSAMANA
1119 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
1120 KYAMKO, NOEL EDWARD OLIVER
1121 LABADO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
1122 LABASAN, EDGAR ALLAN DEGAMO
1123 LABAYEN, RITCHEL GEROLA
1124 LABIAGA, HARNOLD JOSEPH SILDORA
1125 LACANDAZO, SIR ALFRED THOMAZ AMOYO
1126 LACARA, RUBEN TAMPON
1127 LACAYANGA, JASON KARL APALE
1128 LACHICA, ADRIEL MENDIZABAL
1129 LACSON, LEMUEL GARCIA
1130 LADE, VINCENT IAN JAY ADAYA
1131 LADJA, SHARA HAJIRI
1132 LAGO, JAYNO GALLEROS
1133 LAGO, MARIA EDELOUISE RAMIREZ
1134 LAGROSA, HAROLD JAY TAJAN
1135 LAGUATAN, LORLENE LACCAY
1136 LAGUDA, ISIAH SORALBO
1137 LAGUNA, JESSIE BENIGNOS
1138 LAMBAN, JOHN PAUL PICZON
1139 LAMIING, JIMMY CAJEFE
1140 LAMIS, JOHN ELMER RAGODOS
1141 LANCETA, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
1142 LANDAYAN, MEDEL OLIVER SAGUN
1143 LANDICHO, NASON MARK PEREZ
1144 LANDICHO, NOLAND JAY JACA
1145 LANDICHO, RONIEL GASANGUE
1146 LANG-AYAN, YURI KARPOV ALEJANDRINO
1147 LAPATHA, LEMUEL JR CLAVAÑA
1148 LAPE, TERENCIO PIÑAS
1149 LAPIZ, JOSE RENEL PONCE
1150 LAPLAP, LYSANDER ALEXIS ABERGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 25 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 LARIN, BERNARD PAUL PAMINTUAN
1152 LARIOS, NOEL GONZALES
1153 LASTROLLO, DOMMY JR PRADES
1154 LAURITO, MAXIMO LANDERO
1155 LAURON, EARON JOHN MAGUAD
1156 LAURON, LUCIL FLORETA
1157 LAVADO, JUN JUN JASMIN
1158 LAYNO, CRISVEN DALE VENEZUELA
1159 LAYOS, DAN JOSEPH MEMIJE
1160 LAYOS, JASON JERUSALEM
1161 LEAÑO, JUDSON SAYO
1162 LEBITA, JASON CODILLA
1163 LECKIAS, HELIERMAN TULLAY
1164 LEDESMA, SHANEL ASTROLOGO
1165 LEE, CARLO MARSHALL GUINTO
1166 LEE, CYRENE AUSTRIA
1167 LEGAD, REYNE NEIL SONGKIT
1168 LEGARTE, PAUL ALLEN BISCOCHO
1169 LEJANO, LLOYD LESTER GUTLAY
1170 LENTIC, MARK AMBROS CONFESOR
1171 LEPON, TRISTAN JADE POBLETE
1172 LERIO, JOVEL MORATA
1173 LESINO, KENNETH PABLO
1174 LEYNES, CRISTER DE GUIA
1175 LIAS, CHRISPEL VERCIDE
1176 LIBREA, MA AILEEN PAGCALIWANGAN
1177 LICHAUCO, JENNY ROSE CAMILLE
1178 LICUP, MARLON ELISEO
1179 LIDRES, RONNIE LIMBO
1180 LIGASON, ROXANNE MESAGRANDE
1181 LIGUAN, ALLAN CUAMBOT
1182 LIGUIDLIGUID, JAMES LOVINO
1183 LIM, JOHN REINER RAMIREZ
1184 LIM, TEDMUND OLIVER TANUNLIONG
1185 LIM-RAÑOLA, JHUDIEL BALIZA
1186 LIMATOG, JOSEPH ANTHONY LISONDRA
1187 LIMBACO, ROINE ANTHONY YU
1188 LIMBAGA, JOSEPH BRIAN BECHER
1189 LIMPAO, MOHAMMAD FERHAN ALI
1190 LINOG, ALLAN LOURD ODAS
1191 LINTAG, ARVIN DOMINGUEZ
1192 LINTAG, MARC JESTER VALENCIA
1193 LIPA, JAMES VINCENT LUMIBAO
1194 LIRAY, SUNNY BATAS
1195 LITUAÑAS, LYNDO NALE
1196 LIWAG, PATRICK DE TORRES
1197 LIZADA, DEXTER BALANDE
1198 LLACUNA, MELSON ANGELO DELA CRUZ
1199 LLAMERA, EDMAR FRANCISCO
1200 LLANDERAL, MERCED PANESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 26 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 LLANES, GERIAN ELIJAH MELCHOR COSIA
1202 LLANETA, ROY MARVIN VARQUEZ
1203 LLERA, RAYMUNDO JR MARANGUIT
1204 LLEVA, JOSE MARLU TALAVERA
1205 LOBO, RONIE LACAP
1206 LOMIBAO, JAN DARREN AQUINO
1207 LONTOC, GENEL ESCOBAL
1208 LONTOK, MATIMTIMAN REYES
1209 LONZAGA, ELY GALACIO
1210 LOOC, SANLEY DADAN
1211 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MIRANDA
1212 LOPEZ, KRIZZA JOY GUETA
1213 LOPEZ, XERNAN
1214 LOQUIAS, DEL JOHN BALUCAN
1215 LORENZO, KENNY PEDERICOS
1216 LORICA, MOSES DILLERA
1217 LORZANO, ANDREW BANDALIS
1218 LOVERIZA, DALTON ANTHONY ARNALDO
1219 LOZANO, LEO BEAM MORALISTA
1220 LOZANO, REYNALDO LAGMAN
1221 LUAGUE, DENNIS ANDRIAN DALUMPINES
1222 LUBAT, ERICKSON GERALD DELOS SANTOS
1223 LUCAS, LOUIS VERGEL VALERIO
1224 LUCENO, CRISTOPHER JOHN HUBILLA
1225 LUCES, IRENEO JR FRAYRES
1226 LUGA, CHARLITO JUMAMOY
1227 LUMABI, JACINTO JR LOQUINARIO
1228 LUMANTAO, JOHN OLEGER BATAUSA
1229 LUMAPAT, VICTOR JR POTOY
1230 LUNGAY, CHRISTINE LICOS
1231 MAALA, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
1232 MABANTA, OLIVER ASTUDILLO
1233 MABBAYAD, JAMES LAGGUI
1234 MABUNGA, RAINIER VITAL
1235 MABUNGA, RALF RAFAEL SABADO
1236 MACABANGUN, HASSANAL DIMATUNDAY
1237 MACADATO, MUHAMMAD KHALIFAH RAMOS
1238 MACAJELOS, JOFRANZ MIRONTOS
1239 MACALINGA, STEPHEN ONA
1240 MACALINO, ARNOLD BALAGTAS
1241 MACAMAY, JANSEN REY AVILA
1242 MACANIP, FERMIN II LORIA
1243 MACARANAS, JULIUS NUEVO
1244 MACARAYON, JEFFREY BUCO
1245 MACATANGAY, MARK GIL CASTILLO
1246 MACATANGAY, OLIVER ARANAS
1247 MACATANGAY, RAPHAEL RAY SANTIAGO
1248 MACATDON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CARCHA
1249 MACATULA, MARVIN JAKE DE LARA
1250 MACOY, JUANCHO III SILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 27 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 MADARIETA, VAL DAVE AGCOPRA
1252 MADRID, FREDERICK GALOSO
1253 MAGADIA, JOHN RAYMOND VILLENA
1254 MAGALLANES, BRIAN ESPERA
1255 MAGALLANES, DANTE JR GONZALES
1256 MAGALLON, JONATHAN PALACA
1257 MAGBANUA, VAL EMMANUEL MATAVIA
1258 MAGBITANG, MARC ALLAN VINGNO
1259 MAGBOO, KAREN BAGOS
1260 MAGDADARO, JESSRAEL MONTECILLO
1261 MAGHINAY, JULIETO JR MALONGO
1262 MAGLANA, LEAN NICOLAS JR VELOSO
1263 MAGNAYE, PAUL VINCENT VARGAS
1264 MAGNO, MARK ODIE BERTE
1265 MAGO, CHARLES PHILIP RODEO
1266 MAGPANTAY, JAY AN CONTRERAS
1267 MAGSAKAY, RAYMART SANTOS
1268 MAGSINO, HAROLD ATIENZA
1269 MAGTAAS, MICHAEL JAMES PIAD
1270 MAGYAWE, EROLL MONTIFAR
1271 MALABANAN, DARWIN GONZALES
1272 MALAGA, ROMY BAGNE
1273 MALAGAMBA, JEFFREY BABAN
1274 MALAGUEÑO, GERARD BUTIAL
1275 MALIHAN, JEFFERSON TANIG
1276 MALLARI, ADAMS KING VALENCIA
1277 MALLARI, ANGELBERT PATIO
1278 MALLARI, ERROL EDPER MULI
1279 MALOLOY-ON, MARK JOSEPH BANDOLA
1280 MAMARIL, REDEN MARK LINGAT
1281 MAMBREBE, MAVERICK QUIZON
1282 MAMINTA, REI IMMANUEL AGUA
1283 MAMOLANG, JANETTE JABINIGAY
1284 MANA-AY, RANIE CABEROY
1285 MANALANG, SANDRA KAYE ORIÑA
1286 MANALILI, JUNEL VITUG
1287 MANALO, ALYSSA ASHLEY GUTIERREZ
1288 MANALO, BRYAN PUYO
1289 MANALO, JESTONI CARINGAL
1290 MANALO, MARIS MARAMOT
1291 MANALO, MARISSA LIZZETTE ASILO
1292 MANALO, NOLAN EVANGELISTA
1293 MANALO, OSCAR JAY DIMAUNAHAN
1294 MANANSALA, JONATHAN SICAT
1295 MANARIN, JOHN PAUL REFORMADO
1296 MANCAO, FRANCISCO JR ALBRANDO
1297 MANDAP, IAN ELEAZAR DE LIMA
1298 MANDIGMA, JAMES JULIUS JOVES
1299 MANECLANG, KING HOWARD ARAMBULO
1300 MANGAHIS, EMMANUEL JOHN ACELAJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 28 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 MANGALIAG, DENMARK SELMO
1302 MANGARON, VANZ ANDREI MONTERO
1303 MANGLE, NARCISO JR COMAYA
1304 MANGOSONG, KEVIN SANTILLAN
1305 MANGUBAT, JOHN VINCENT ORUGA
1306 MANIMTIM, JEFFREY TIMOG
1307 MANIO, JAIME JR PORTO
1308 MANIPON, MICKY PERANIA
1309 MANLAPAZ, EMIL CAPINO
1310 MANSIT, MARYROSE SOLIS
1311 MANTAC, RAYMUND LIPURA
1312 MANUEL, HAYWARD LANDICHO
1313 MANUEL, NICOLE JOHN LERON
1314 MANZA, NEILSON SALOGAOL
1315 MANZO, MICHAEL JASON TOTANES
1316 MAQUILAN, JOSEPH MELENDRES
1317 MAQUILANG, JESAH MAE MONCADA
1318 MARAGAT, LUIS MAGTANGGOL NOBLE
1319 MARAGAY, JASON SILVA
1320 MARANGA, JED SORIANO
1321 MARASIGAN, ALVIN MATALOG
1322 MARASIGAN, ANN VICTORINE JABON
1323 MARASIGAN, ARVIN KENNETH DE CHAVEZ
1324 MARASIGAN, BHELIE CASAO
1325 MARASIGAN, KLARIZZA GUTIERREZ
1326 MARATAS, QUIRICO JR HERRERA
1327 MARAVELES, DANEEZA PATRICIO
1328 MARAYA, MARK ANTHONY MURILLO
1329 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY GABIONZA
1330 MARCELINO, COLIN PLAZA
1331 MARCELINO, PATRICK JAY ALEJO
1332 MARCELO, PAULO ROQUE
1333 MARCIAL, RIGEL CHRIS BASCUG
1334 MARCOSO, HAROLD GARRUCHA
1335 MARFIL, MARK PAGAL
1336 MARIANO, FILBEN JOHN DELA CRUZ
1337 MARIANO, RICHARD DEAN MICHAEL EISMA
1338 MARIN, ROGIE OTICO
1339 MARISTELA, EDWIN JEROME CATANGAL
1340 MARISTELA, JERU-ZION NOEL GELUA
1341 MAROLLANO, MARLON SANTIAGO
1342 MARQUEZ, CARL MARTIN SALVADOR
1343 MARQUEZ, RICHARDSON CUARES
1344 MARTE, ERNESTO JR CAPISTRANO
1345 MARTE, ROLESPER BACALTOS
1346 MARTIN, JULIENNE REYES
1347 MARTIN, MARK VICTOR CARNACETE
1348 MARTINEZ, DAREN JOE DELA CRUZ
1349 MARTINEZ, DARYLL OLIGO
1350 MARTINEZ, JONY MART ABAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 29 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 MARTINEZ, RALPH DARYL LARDIZABAL
1352 MASCARDO, GUIAN CARLO ARBOLEDA
1353 MATA, JEROME REY DUAYAO
1354 MATALOG, JANN LOUI RICO
1355 MATANGCAS, BEGUELLE SAMANTE
1356 MATAS, ERWIN ENDIABLE
1357 MATEO, CARLO MUSNI
1358 MATEO, RAINIER SAM GAWAN
1359 MATIAS, IAN JAY TORRES
1360 MATOZA, JOHN LEEVEN NAVOA
1361 MATRIZ, CLARISSA
1362 MATUTINO, ANGELO GULLA
1363 MAÑGAO, CARMELA FE ORCENA
1364 MC VEY, JAN KARLO MENES
1365 MECIDILLA, JUVEDITO PASIGNASIGNA
1366 MEDINA, ARIEL SANDAGON
1367 MEDIOS, LESTER GLENN RAMOS
1368 MEDRANO, JONATHAN CATIBOG
1369 MEJIA, ALFRED NUNAG
1370 MEJORADA, HEINRICH CARLO BONGCAWIL
1371 MELLINO, ALMER CASUSULA
1372 MENDENILLA, DENNIS ECOBIZA
1373 MENDOZA, ANNALYN GANDO
1374 MENDOZA, KEN CLACIO
1375 MENDOZA, MARCIAL FABUL
1376 MENDOZA, MARK JOSEPH ESCAREZ
1377 MENDOZA, MICHAEL JOHN TIU
1378 MENDOZA, NORMAN LABRADO
1379 MENDOZA, PATRICIA MERCADO
1380 MENDOZA, QUENNIE CAIMBAO
1381 MENDOZA, SETO MENDOZA
1382 MENESES, BEVERLY PADERNAL
1383 MENOR, ROLANDO JR FERNANDEZ
1384 MENOR, RONNEL AGLOSOLOS
1385 MENORIA, HAWARD SABELLA
1386 MERCADAL, BRANDLY JENSEN BOLUSO
1387 MERCADO, JOSEPH ANDRILLE TABUNTON
1388 MERCED, JANICE MERTO
1389 MERCENE, LAWRENCE SALAZAR
1390 MERENILLO, ALFIE TAMPUS
1391 MERIALES, LEO PANABE
1392 METRA, NORJAYA LOU MANALANG
1393 MIANO, MARCO PAULO CONCHADA
1394 MICU, FELIPE JR SERAME
1395 MIGUEL, MERZARIO GLORIA
1396 MIJARES, MARK EFREN DE LEON
1397 MILAGROSO, CARLITO
1398 MINDANAO, JOSE RENE EGRUBAY
1399 MIPALAR, JERICK GAYLORD TAJOLOSA
1400 MIRAFILEZ, JULIUS FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 30 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MIRAFLOR, JOHN MICHAEL APOSTADO
1402 MIRANDA, DREXLER JORGE GACAO
1403 MIRANDA, IAN NEIL BIGGERSTAFF
1404 MIRANDA, JOHN KRISTOFFER ZAMORA
1405 MIRANDA, KING MELCHOR TORRES
1406 MISAH, GIBRAN ISHMAEL
1407 MODRIGO, BENJIE MALPAS
1408 MOHAMMAD YACOB, ABDUL JALIL DIMAKUTA
1409 MOJE, ALJEN RANDELL SANCHEZ
1410 MOLABIN, JOHN BENEDICT RECUSTODIO
1411 MOLATO, JONALD BALDOSTAMON
1412 MOLDEZ, ALFREDO JR TINIBROSO
1413 MOLES, MICHAEL DAVID BARING
1414 MOLLEDA, JOHN PATRICK TRINIDAD
1415 MOLO, JOHN DENNIS MAGALLON
1416 MONCANO, MON GERYLL GELICAME
1417 MONDARES, ERMANE GUTIB
1418 MONES, JEACAR JENOVA
1419 MONILLAS, JAMES SANGLITAN
1420 MONIS, CHARLEMAGNE DEL ROSARIO
1421 MONSOD, KAREESSA MARIÑO
1422 MONTABLAN, MARK JOSEPH AGBAN
1423 MONTALBO, RONEL MAALIHAN
1424 MONTALES, JOHN CALVIN MASILANG
1425 MONTALVO, REMO ANGELO FARISCAL
1426 MONTANA, JAIME DE LA CRUZ
1427 MONTANO, WIRALEIGH ORGANO
1428 MONTANTE, RIZLAND CAGANDE
1429 MONTAÑO, MAY ANN JAQUINTA
1430 MONTECLARO, JAYSON BILUG
1431 MONTEJO, JURISH JANE
1432 MONTEMAYOR, EMMANUELLE ROMERO
1433 MONTENEGRO, MARK JASON RECUENCO
1434 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN VIC ESTRELLA
1435 MONTERO, RICHEN NASINO
1436 MONTES, DARWYN GUANLAO
1437 MONTEVERDE, MARTIN JOSEPH ANDRADE
1438 MONTINO, JERICO JOSE DUYA
1439 MONTINOLA, KRIS VILLARICO
1440 MORADA, MARIA DADEL LLONA
1441 MORALES, BENNY LEA VIRGINIA TAMAYO
1442 MORAÑA, JOHNSSEN BALIWAN
1443 MORCILLA, KARLA CASSANDRA MACALALAD
1444 MORENDO, SHANLY SARMIENTO
1445 MORTE, MARICRIS RAMOS
1446 MORTEL, CHRISTIAN MALACAPO
1447 MORTOS, CHARLSON MORANTE
1448 MOSAWAN, JERSON MARQUEZ
1449 MOSOMOS, SHERWIN LACBAOAN
1450 MOSTOLES, ENRICO LAYOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 31 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MOYA, KENNETH PEREZ
1452 MUEGA, MARLENE JOY EGALIN
1453 MUELLO, VINCENT EDWARD ROSALDA
1454 MURAO, MAXMER SOBREMONTE
1455 MURILLO, DARWIN GATDULA
1456 MUSA, BLESSILDA SANTIAGO
1457 MUSNI, RUTH LLEANE GENOVEA
1458 MUYCO, MARION GIL JOCHICO
1459 MUÑOZ, MAURO III GONZALES
1460 NABALLIN, BENELYN BINWAG
1461 NACORDA, OMAR JOSEPH INIT
1462 NAGUIT, JOHN RYAN TORRES
1463 NAHINE, MCKINLY BALTONADO
1464 NAINGUE, GAYAN BIHAG
1465 NALIBSAN, DEXTER JOHN III PAGUSAN
1466 NAPAROTA, NESTOR JR ARITA
1467 NAPOLITANO, EDWARDSON BRUAN
1468 NAPUTO, MARK LAWRENCE MESA
1469 NARAJA, ANTONIO JR CABAHUG
1470 NARIO, MARLON MADRID
1471 NATAD, QUEENIE LYN BULAY
1472 NATANAUAN, NELSON MINDO
1473 NATINGOR, JONDANNIEL NAVALES
1474 NATIVIDAD, RAINIER FLORENTIN
1475 NATIVIDAD, VINCENT CAMEROS
1476 NAVAS, PETER PATRICK TAMBIS
1477 NAVAS, ROLANDO JR GOLLES
1478 NAVATO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ILETO
1479 NAVEA, MARK PAUL AÑONUEVO
1480 NAVELA, JENNIFER ZARA
1481 NAVIA, JOSELLE CARLO YADAO
1482 NAVIDA, APRIL JESSA ALARILLA
1483 NAVIDAD, JAY-B MALINIT
1484 NAZARIA, MARVIN MURILLO
1485 NAÑASCA, GIAN CARLO LADRIDO
1486 NEGAD, KRISLENE MAE MEÑOSO
1487 NEIS, WEBSTER PIELAGO
1488 NEOLAR, MARCKEL NOGRA
1489 NEPALAR, ROMMEL LITO CENA
1490 NGOHO, ALEXANDER GONZAGA
1491 NIDEA, FRENZE BALANGUE
1492 NIERVA, FIEL MOROÑA
1493 NIÑO, JASON BUENAVENTURA
1494 NODADO, MARK ARVEL AÑONUEVO
1495 NOLASCO, LYNDON ZAMUDIO
1496 NOTOR, AZRIEL CANTOS
1497 NOVO, EXUPERIO JR ERAUDA
1498 NUELES, CHRISTINE PERDON
1499 NULLAR, JESSIE GUMOGDA
1500 NUPIA, ROMANO SINFUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 32 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 NUÑEZ, REX JUSTIN QUIROS
1502 OANDASAN, EDCHAR JON GUIBELONDO
1503 OBAÑA, PAOLO OLIVER MACUHA
1504 OBCEMEA, SAMUEL ALBANO
1505 OBENZA, JOSEPH ARNOLD SUAYBAGUIO
1506 OBMERGA, JESICA PAPERA
1507 OBTIAR, CHESTER EARL MEJIAS
1508 OCAMPO, NERISSA MORALES
1509 OCARIZA, JAY NEIL NGUJO
1510 OCENAR, JANREX ALTARES
1511 OCIDO, RICHARD NAVARRO
1512 OCRAY, DONABIEN ROBEL TULOD
1513 OCTA, LEO DURAN
1514 ODCHIGUE, ART RYAN TOLENTINO
1515 ODUYA, RODOLFO BASELIDES
1516 OHAYAS, WENDEL BONIOR
1517 OISHI, NEIL PATRICK YAP
1518 OLAES, OLIVER REY ANYAYAHAN
1519 OLAT, HIL AGAGUEN
1520 OLIVAR, RETCHEL TAYONG
1521 OLIVARES, RALPHAEL BRYAN OBDIN
1522 OLIVEROS, JAY ALLAN RANCAP
1523 OLIVEROS, MARK JOSEPH BANTA
1524 OLIVEROS, OLIVER ORVILLE MABAYO
1525 OLLER, RELLO ROSIMO
1526 OMAÑA, CHESTER ESGUERRA
1527 ONATIS, MARK OBREGON
1528 ONG, ANDREU MARC BENABENTE
1529 ONG, HOWELL ADRIAN AZARIAS
1530 ONG, MICHAEL LOUIS REMPILLO
1531 ONTALAN, KENNETH DANN DUMAPIAS
1532 OPALEC, KRYSTEL JOY ORDONEZ
1533 OPEDA, BOONE BOBIS
1534 OPIAZA, JEROME LAGARE
1535 ORA, JACKFORD RAMOSO
1536 ORDANEZA, RONALD MOISES
1537 ORDOÑO, ENRIQUE II DEJINO
1538 ORIBIADA, CYBERG JOSEPH LLAGUNO
1539 ORJALO, MA JANET RIVERA
1540 ORMACIDO, GENESIS CALLERA
1541 ORNIDO, KIM
1542 OROC, BERNABE RESURRECCION
1543 OROFINO, FROILAN DONIE RIOCA
1544 ORTEGA, GERALD APOLONIO
1545 ORTILADO, RECIL MAE BARROS
1546 ORTILE, JAYSON MONSALBE
1547 ORTINEZ, JOHN KELVIN ORIEL
1548 OSALLA, NEIL CELESTIAL
1549 OSORIO, JECO ROY HERAMIL
1550 OSTAN, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 33 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 OUANO, JENELYN GARCIA
1552 OZAR, JOHN MC RINO NICHOLAI II AQUINO
1553 PABU-AYA, RUFWIN ALBINA
1554 PACATANG, ROMEL AMIT
1555 PACATE, RONALDO JR RAMIREZ
1556 PACAYRA, CYRUS
1557 PACITES, VIRGILIO JR ARELLANO
1558 PACLIPAN, GALS ELARCOSA
1559 PADAGDAG, MARC NEIL RIAS
1560 PADAWAN, GRACEL TABUYO
1561 PADERNA, CHRISTOPHER SORIANO
1562 PADILLA, RALS MARUEL OLVIDO
1563 PADIZ, HAROLD CORTEZ
1564 PADRIGON, DANIEL ARVIN GUALBERTO
1565 PAGAYAO, DATU SHARIFF LIMBA
1566 PAGDANGANAN, IAN GABRIEL LAPLAP
1567 PAGDANGANAN, JERIC CABRAL
1568 PAGLICAUAN, MARK GREGORE DINGLASAN
1569 PAGLINAWAN, ANGELO CRIS CUARIO
1570 PAGTALUNAN, JOMAR VERGARA
1571 PAGTANANAN, ROLDAN URRIZA
1572 PAGUINTO, PATRICK EMSON DE JESUS
1573 PAJARES, JOCAS ALVIN ALMARIO
1574 PAJARILLO, ZAREX BONN PAUL PEDRO
1575 PAJARIT, ERIC ORPIA
1576 PAJO, ROY HASAN
1577 PAL, ALVIN MARK PONO
1578 PALACIO, MARK JEROME VICENTE
1579 PALAMEÑA, JOSEPH MARTIN SEBALLE
1580 PALANGEO, BEJIE GOMEZ
1581 PALAROAN, KEVIN RAE DULLAS
1582 PALMAMENTO, ELMEMOR SINGUILLO
1583 PALOMO, GINO NEGROPRADO
1584 PAME, PAUL JOHN MONTE
1585 PAMISA, TRIFFTY JUNE TACBOBO
1586 PANALANGIN, JAY FRANCIS CULTURA
1587 PANCHO, JOEL CAÑON
1588 PANDES, JOMAR DIASNES
1589 PANER, EDMERSON VALENCIANO
1590 PANGALIMAN, PIERRE BURGOS
1591 PANGAN, MARY ROSE ANN DALAY
1592 PANGANIBAN, JAN IVAN ALCAZAR
1593 PANGHULAN, NIKKO PANGHULAN
1594 PANOGAN, FRANCIS GIECON ABANGAN
1595 PANOPIO, EXEQUIEL ARGUELLES
1596 PANOPIO, PAUL JOHN MANABAT
1597 PANTALEON, ALVIN GABRIEL
1598 PANTARAN, MAC FERDAUS SOCOR
1599 PANTONIAL, ELTON SANCHEZ
1600 PAPELLERO, ALDWIN PAUL RUBIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 34 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 PAQUIBOT, JAKE RAMIREZ
1602 PARAFINA, PETER MARK LESACA
1603 PARAYAOAN, ALJON RAMOS
1604 PARCON, CHRISTOPHER IAN STA MARIA
1605 PARCON, KELVIN CABIDO
1606 PARDILLO, ROEL DAZO
1607 PAREDES, MARK ANTHONY UMBRETE
1608 PAROLE, JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
1609 PASA, ELMER BORONG
1610 PASCASIO, JAN KEVIN DELMO
1611 PASCUA, JAYPEE ARTIZON
1612 PASCUA, ROGEL QUERIQUENCIA
1613 PASCUA, STEPHEN MICHAEL
1614 PASCUAL, ALBERT RYO GUEVARRA
1615 PASCUAL, NAPOLEON ESTRADA
1616 PASCUAL, RYAN CALEJA
1617 PASIBE, ARNOLD GERAILLO
1618 PASIGNA, CLIFORD LEE SALAVERIA
1619 PASION, ADRIAN ROY CASTILLO
1620 PASION, JOHN LOUIS BOOTH
1621 PASION, RICHARD TIMBOL
1622 PASTOR, ALLAN ESTEBAN
1623 PASTORIL, DANY II PALAD
1624 PATACSIL, DANIEL CABRAL
1625 PATAK, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
1626 PATAL, JESSEREE MONIQUE GABIOSA
1627 PATIAG, JASMIN DAÑEZ
1628 PATRICIO, REYNALDO SUAN
1629 PATRON, EDILAINE MAROSE HIERAS
1630 PATRON, JAYSON AVENIDO
1631 PAULINO, BRAILLE JAN-SEN BEGA-EN
1632 PAULO, ARNEL PAUL BANUELOS
1633 PAYAG, DENIM FERNANDEZ
1634 PEDROSO, PAULO ANDRE RUFINTA
1635 PELADAS, CLARRYLYN DE JESUS
1636 PELIGRO, CLETO JR AMPO
1637 PELIÑO, ROBERT JUNE ROSALES
1638 PELLEJO, ALEX MAHILUM
1639 PELONGCO, ROBERT SALILI
1640 PENDOR, ADAM ORILLOSA
1641 PENEZA, REGNER JR REYES
1642 PERALTA, ALYSSA JAY VILLANUEVA
1643 PERALTA, MARC PAOLO NAVARRO
1644 PERANIA, JEFFREY OXIMER
1645 PEREGRINO, NOLIN RALPH ESTRELLA
1646 PEREZ, CHARLIE MENDANIA
1647 PEREZ, KRISTINE MARAMOT
1648 PEREZ, LEIRA MAE DELA CRUZ
1649 PEREZ, RON RAINIER VERGARA
1650 PEREZ, SHYANNE GRACE LUCAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 35 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 PERNIA, MERVIN GARCIA
1652 PERPETUA, CLEFORD LOQUILLANO
1653 PERUALILA, NEIL JOHN MAPOY
1654 PETALCORIN, EMMANUEL KIT LIM
1655 PETALCURIN, CHRISTIAN REY DUETES
1656 PETILOS, IMMANUEL IGNACIO III PELAYO
1657 PEÑARANDA, DARYLL CUÑA
1658 PEÑAREDONDO, ALJON BARRAMEDA
1659 PICARDAL, AJUNIS CALICA
1660 PILLA, JAY PEE GAGATAM
1661 PILOTIN, ARIEL MARK REYES
1662 PINONGCOS, MARION JEMUEL CARIÑO
1663 PINSEL, JOSHUA AUSTRIA
1664 PIOQUINTO, ROMUEL TIGNO
1665 PISGA, GREGGY BOY AVELINO
1666 PIZARRAS, JILL EFFIE PERNIA
1667 PIÑERO, CHRISTIAN ALBERT DAVID
1668 PIÑON, GLENN ALLAN VENTURA
1669 PLACENCIA, RYAN KHENM MANGUBAT
1670 PLANA, MARILOU TANAY
1671 PO, PHILLIP BEIJINGSUN VALMORES
1672 POBLACION, IVAN BINGBING
1673 POCLAN, HENRY ADANG
1674 POLINAR, JOHN CARLO MALATE
1675 PONON, DAVID RELATO
1676 PORICALLAN, BEB JANSEN GUINOO
1677 PORTAL, REYMOND JUMAO-AS
1678 POTANG, GIRLIE WAGNI
1679 PRAGO, FRANCIS BIEN CISCAR
1680 PRESBETERO, RICARDO JR LANGORIN
1681 PRIAGULA, ROBERT CHRISTIAN JAKE PARAJAS
1682 PROMENTERA, ELEUTERIO JR LACNO
1683 PRUDENCIADO, RODEL
1684 PUBLICO, JADE MANDOLOSAGA
1685 PUERTO, DONDON GRANPON
1686 PUGON, KEEM MARC CEROJALES
1687 PULIDO, CLARK JAY ORBOSIS
1688 PULIDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER LECIAS
1689 PUMARADA, KING JIM CAMALIGAN
1690 PUMIG-AS, JAMES JR ALINDAYAO
1691 PUNONGBAYAN, JERHIC RYAN ABIERA
1692 QUADRA, JEFFREY OLMEDO
1693 QUERUBIN, CLIFFORD ALO
1694 QUEVEDO, JHUNLY KILARIO
1695 QUIAMBAO, JOSE REGINO HIZON
1696 QUIBUYEN, JOHN MARK ABANDO
1697 QUIGAO, JEREMY AGBAYANI
1698 QUILANG, KATRINA CALDERON
1699 QUILES, NESTOR JR GUBAC
1700 QUIMPO, FELICITO III NADAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 36 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 QUIPANES, JAY LAURENCE MARQUEZ
1702 QUIROGA, PAUL ARIES REYES
1703 QUISEL, NEL JOHN VELASQUEZ
1704 QUITAY, RUSSEL OCARIZ
1705 QUIZON, DARWIN MONREAL
1706 QUIÑAL, KELVIN UNGRIA
1707 QUIÑO, NOVEN ARTH PIMOON
1708 RABAGO, JEROME FERNANDO
1709 RAFAEL, JEROME UMBANIA
1710 RAGUIN, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN MATORRE
1711 RAGUINDIN, FERNAND ALLAN RACCA
1712 RALLOS, JOHN CARLO
1713 RAMAS, CHRISTIAN FABIA
1714 RAMIREZ, ALDWIN SEVILLA
1715 RAMIREZ, FELISON REAL
1716 RAMIREZ, FIONNILYN VELA
1717 RAMIREZ, RICHARD SIMAN
1718 RAMIRO, FREDISON SIMANGAN
1719 RAMOS, ALBERT VILLALOBOS
1720 RAMOS, CARLO GARCIA
1721 RAMOS, DEXTER CLANOR
1722 RAMOS, EDWIN CABARDO
1723 RAMOS, EMMANUEL LARENA
1724 RAMOS, GILBERT FRUTO
1725 RAMOS, IAN PATRICK ABRENICA
1726 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL LASCUÑA
1727 RAMOS, MARLON ABSULIO
1728 RAMOS, MARY ANN JAUCIAN
1729 RAMOS, PAUL ANGELO MARI
1730 RAMOS, RANDOLPH NIÑO PETRAS
1731 RAMOS, REYMON BICO
1732 RANARA, ALBERT MAGISTRADO
1733 RANO, MARIEL JOY PEÑANO
1734 RAZON, ANTONIÑO ISIP
1735 REBONQUIN, JEFFREY RABAGO
1736 RECAMARA, MARVIN ARMADA
1737 RECELLA, ANTHONY ARCIGA
1738 RECIÑA, MARCUS III ESPIDOL
1739 RECOPELACION, PRITZ DELA TORRE
1740 RECTO, DARRYL IVAN RUFO
1741 RECUELO, MARK RYAN ANDRADE
1742 REDILLAS, JEFF CALAYCA
1743 REDOBLE, VINCENT JUANITE
1744 REGALA, IRWIN PATRICK ONG
1745 REGANA, JAYSOL OMAGAP
1746 REGLOS, KENNETH DALE MACARAIG
1747 REGORGO, JAYSON ALGARIO
1748 RELATOR, JUSHUA FALDAS
1749 RELUCIO, GABRIEL GARCIA
1750 REMIGIO, RUSSELL JUSTIN MASCARIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 37 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 RENACIA, JOHN LORENZ RUSIANA
1752 RENIVA, ALBERT BAYNITO
1753 RENOVILLA, REIDAN-NIEL GERALDE
1754 RENTOY, LANCE SALAZAR
1755 REODICA, AARON JAMES SAMANIEGO
1756 REODICA, MIGUEL ANGELO RONDILLA
1757 REPALDA, VINCE KEVIN PETAGARA
1758 REPDOS, MIKHAIL CAÑETAN
1759 REPE, ERIC NILLAS
1760 REQUILLO, FRANK JR CASTILLO
1761 REYES, ALEX JEROME ALCANTARA
1762 REYES, IRVIN EVAN MARQUEZ
1763 REYES, JAYSON CABRERA
1764 REYES, JEFFERSON GARCIA
1765 REYES, JEROME JOEL DACANAY
1766 REYES, JERVEN AÑOSO
1767 REYES, JOSE ALEJANDRO MANALAYSAY
1768 REYES, KEVIN JOSHUA DEOCAREZA
1769 REYES, MARK AUDWIN MALLARI
1770 REYES, ROBERT BERNADAS
1771 REYMATIAS, ROMEO JR CARIÑO
1772 RIBOT, ODDVAR ROJAHN BRIONES
1773 RICABLANCA, MARK ALDWIN OBLIPIAS
1774 RIEZA, WEBSTER DOMINIQUE
1775 RIMPILLO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMOJUELA
1776 RIOFLORIDO, MARK DEXTER CARINGAL
1777 RIVERA, ALVIN AUTOS
1778 RIVERA, CALVIN NOEL TIMBANG
1779 RIVERA, DIANA ROSE TANDOC
1780 RIVERA, JAN MERVIN SISOR
1781 RIVERA, JOHN RENZEL TAMSI
1782 RIVERA, REENAN PESIGAN
1783 RIVERA, RICHARD DEAN DE LEON
1784 RIVERO, JOSELITO CAPISTRANO
1785 RIÑA, FLORANTE BUCALA
1786 ROA, ALFE DAGATAN
1787 ROBLES, ANGLEBERT ESCOCIO
1788 RODA, DARRYL NADAL
1789 RODAS, JENALYN DUMANGENG
1790 RODELAS, CHRISTIAN ROGELIO
1791 RODELAS, NORBERT CAMPOSANO
1792 RODERO, RAY ANTHONY MAQUILING
1793 RODRIGUEZ, ALMON ART MAGBANUA
1794 RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS JOSHUA LADIA
1795 RODRIGUEZ, RIO JR VINGNO
1796 RODRIGUEZ, RONNEL VIRTUS
1797 RODRIGUEZA, MARK JOSEPH NOSARES
1798 RODULFO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE ATANACIO
1799 ROJO, JAY LEGASPINO
1800 ROMERO, BERNABE JR SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 38 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ROMERO, ENRIQUE ALFIO MABLE
1802 RONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH CUA
1803 RONQUILLO, JORDAN LOLINA
1804 ROQUE, CHARIS-ANN BORROMEO
1805 ROQUE, GABRIEL ANGELO AUSTRIA
1806 ROQUE, PAUL KRISTIAN GUILLERMO
1807 ROQUE, SHERWIN PANGILINAN
1808 ROQUERO, GODOFREDO JR SOLIDUM
1809 ROSAL, RONAN BRANZUELA
1810 ROSALES, LOUIE JOSEPH JACOBE
1811 ROSALES, MAC BRYAN TOLENTINO
1812 ROSALES, MICHAEL MAGBOO
1813 ROSALES, MICHAEL ROCHIE YBAÑEZ
1814 ROSALES, PAUL LESTER MARANAN
1815 ROSQUETA, VIRGILIO JR ALADI
1816 ROSUELLO, ROEL BAUTISTA
1817 ROTONI, RONALD SANTOS
1818 ROTOR, MARK ANTHONY RECATO
1819 ROUS, CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
1820 ROXAS, RYAN ESGRA
1821 ROZEN, JLENN FLORES
1822 RUBIATO, EUGENE FRANCIS RACE
1823 RUBICO, RIZZIEL CLEMENO
1824 RUBIO, MARY GRACE BALMES
1825 RUBIO, RAPHAEL DANIEL SUIZO
1826 RUBIS, MARK ANTHONY TAYER
1827 RUEDAS, ERLYN THUTO
1828 RUELAN, MITCHELLE JANE ESPINA
1829 RUFIN, BRAYN LUBIANO
1830 RUFON, RYAN OMIPLE
1831 RUGAY, AURO MIKKI PIOLA
1832 RUIZ, ARVYNIEL ESTRELLA
1833 RUIZ, CHARITY OLANO
1834 RUIZ, CLAUDIO ALIMPOLO
1835 RUIZ, REX RONTER GERIGDIG
1836 RUIZO, MARK ANTHONY SILAWAN
1837 RUSTRIA, IAN GREGOR AÑORA
1838 SABALBORO, MIKO CARDENAS
1839 SABANAL, ADRIAN ALCARAZ
1840 SABANAL, MARK JOSEPH HERNANDEZ
1841 SABANDO, ALVIN LLOYD MOSTEIRO
1842 SABANDO, MARK NOELVIN PASCASIO
1843 SABANG, DANE SIGFRED PINZON
1844 SABANIA, JOHN BRIAN DEL ROSARIO
1845 SABAT, ALJOHN ANUSENCION
1846 SABELO, OSIAS MERILLANA
1847 SACAR, TAMANO SUMAGKA
1848 SAD-ANG, FORDLUKE BIADNO
1849 SADILI, CHRISTIAN MARK TOTING
1850 SAGA, JUN MARK CABALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 39 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SAGADAL, MA NATHALIE FRANCES DIATA
1852 SAGUBAN, JOHN KENNEDY TABUZO
1853 SAGUIBO, RAJIV DIONNE ASUNCION
1854 SAHAGUN, JENNIE FEH OSEÑA
1855 SAHEJOL, RAJIB EBNIL
1856 SAILILA, MOESER MAGHANOY
1857 SALAMAT, REYNOLD PARAYNO
1858 SALAZAR, DANILO JR BAYANI
1859 SALAZAR, FREDRIC LESAGUIS
1860 SALAZAR, JUBERT ALONTAVE
1861 SALAZAR, ROJAIRU CHALDEAN VARGAS
1862 SALDO, JAYSON CASIPE
1863 SALDO, JOSEPH IBAY
1864 SALEN, AARON ELIJAH FARPARAN
1865 SALES, ARNEL LOPEZ
1866 SALIENDRA, ALEXSIS TABERNILLA
1867 SALILID, MARC REMIEL BEJER
1868 SALOM, MARJORIE ATIENZA
1869 SALONGA, MARK ANTHONY VISCAYNO
1870 SALUBA, HUDSON ALEN CHESTER BALINTEC
1871 SALUPADO, JANLEX LORENZO TUMILAP
1872 SALVACION, ALVIN ESPIÑA
1873 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANLAPAZ
1874 SALVADOR, DIONELLE SHI ALMANZOR
1875 SALVO, JOHN CARLO CASTILLO
1876 SAMANIEGO, ALVIN MASCAREÑAS
1877 SAMANIEGO, LLOYD MANIPOL
1878 SAMANIEGO, MIKE BORBE
1879 SAMBAT, RODJEN CRUZ
1880 SAMILLAN, BEBERTH JUARBAL
1881 SAMONTE, JOHN FRITZ SANTOS
1882 SAMONTE, NIELL SANTOS
1883 SAMSON, JOHN PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
1884 SAMSON, JUNIFER VILLANUEVA
1885 SAN DIEGO, BRYAN CAPIÑA
1886 SAN FELIPE, KEITH ALDRIN ESCAÑO
1887 SAN JOSE, DARYLL BULURAN
1888 SAN JUAN, CHRISTIAN LEE VERGARA
1889 SAN JUAN, GREGORY KARL DELA PEÑA
1890 SANAO, JOMARI BEDERICO
1891 SANCHEZ, RANDY MAGTIBAY
1892 SANDOVAL, DYAN PERDIZ
1893 SANDOVAL, STEPHEN ERBERT VITTO
1894 SANTA ANA, NEIL RYAN ANGELO CALMA
1895 SANTIAGO, ALLAN CLARK MANINGAS
1896 SANTIAGO, ANGELO VALLE
1897 SANTIAGO, RICHARD MEJICO
1898 SANTIAGO, WILLIAM ZAPARITA
1899 SANTOS, ALDRIN TROY MALLARI
1900 SANTOS, CZYRELLE ISIDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 40 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 SANTOS, EDWARD TAYAG
1902 SANTOS, EUGENE FRANCISCO
1903 SANTOS, HERBERT SACDALAN
1904 SANTOS, JENILYN MADUCDOC
1905 SANTOS, JOHN CERICK BAYANI
1906 SANTOS, MARC GENE ALMAZORA
1907 SANTOS, NICKO SANTOS
1908 SANTOS, REIGNWELL JOVER
1909 SANTOS, RENS NICKO MARCOS
1910 SANTOS, RON ALLEN ALONZO
1911 SAPINA, EDWARD VINCENT GUINTO
1912 SAPLAD, DARYLE SALINAS
1913 SARAMOSING, RICHARD FERMIZA
1914 SARMIENTO, ALBERTO SALVA
1915 SARMIENTO, AMPARO CECILIA DELOS SANTOS
1916 SARMIENTO, ERNEST CZAR NEO
1917 SARMIENTO, GENISON BAUTISTA
1918 SARSONAS, JONATHAN CO
1919 SAYANGCO, JOSEPH TORRE
1920 SAYSON, RENATO JR SAYAGO
1921 SEBUC, SONRIO LONTOC
1922 SEDAYON, WILLY ENTICO
1923 SEGISMAR, NEIL JACOB JACA
1924 SEMASIO, ROLY PIAMONTE
1925 SEMIL, JOSEPH FRANCIS ABLONG
1926 SEPIDA, MICAH ESPIELAGO
1927 SERAFIN, JAY ARANETA
1928 SERMONA, CHRISTY ANN CALAMBA
1929 SERRANO, JEFFREY TEMPLANZA
1930 SEVILLA, ALFREDO JR TABUCANON
1931 SEVILLA, MARWEN ORIESGA
1932 SHOEMAKER, LAARNIE SANTOS
1933 SIAROT, RUBEN BARDON
1934 SIBAL, ALDRIN MACARAAN
1935 SIBAYAN, EMMANUEL SERNADILLA
1936 SICAD, LYSLIE RAGASAJO
1937 SICAT, ALFRED JOHN GENODIA
1938 SIGNAR, MARLON MEJARES
1939 SIGUE, ARIEL MEÑOZA
1940 SILAROY, RODEL BELLO
1941 SILLEZA, AIKEE CAPARO
1942 SILVA, PETER JOHN CORPUZ
1943 SILVERO, JOEL ANTIPOLO
1944 SIM, KENNY WILLIAMS BARUC
1945 SINCO, BERNABE DEINLA
1946 SINGCO, JOHN LYBRINTH ESTAÑO
1947 SINUHIN, EULA DE GUZMAN
1948 SIOCO, JANREI BALITANAS
1949 SIOS-E, FERNANDO JR COLARTE
1950 SIOSE, REUVEN KERR BITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 41 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 SIPING, JOEY BALADITAN
1952 SO, MICHAEL ALDWIN CHUA
1953 SOBERANO, JAN CORBIN DOLORES
1954 SOCRATES, ROGELIO JR FACTOR
1955 SODE, MARDANTE LABOR
1956 SOLANO, JOHN DARYL MANGOSING
1957 SOLEDAD, ROBELL OSORIO
1958 SOLINAP, JULIUS MALVAN
1959 SOLOMON, SHERWIN PAUL VIDON
1960 SORIANO, VON LOUIE TIMBREZA
1961 SORIQUEZ, JOSUE AÑONUEVO
1962 SOTERIO, RENZ ELEGADO
1963 SOTTO, JUN JUN NUDO
1964 SOTTO, LEOMARK RONQUILLO
1965 SOTTO, REAGAN REYES
1966 STA ROMANA, CHRISTINE ANNE MAGSIPOC
1967 STA TERESA, KEVIN SABORDO
1968 STO DOMINGO, ALJON SARILLA
1969 SUBA, DONNIE ROY GUMOTUD
1970 SUBIA, KEVIN HERRERA
1971 SUBIJANO, KEVIN WILLIAM LORICO
1972 SUGAY, SIDNEY CUMPLIDO
1973 SUHAILI, RHUDYMIR HASIM
1974 SULAPAS, NATHANIEL CORDITA
1975 SULIT, MARTIN EDSEL AGUILUCHO
1976 SULIT, PRINCESS IVETH CIPRIANO
1977 SULTAN, CHRISTIAN MARTIN REYES
1978 SUMAGAYSAY, HERO GONZALES
1979 SUMALPONG, DARYL BORLASA
1980 SUMAYA, JUNNIUS CAYOS
1981 SUMAYANG, STEPHEN TORRE DELA
1982 SUMPAY, ROLVIN TAN
1983 SUPANGAN, AREN JAY GARIBAY
1984 SUPEÑA, JANUAR LEO GARCESO
1985 SURLA, SHANE CULLEN MAGBAG
1986 SY, MARC RAINIER ESCAÑO
1987 TABAG, RAYMOND UBIAS
1988 TABAO, SHUAYB ALONTO
1989 TABAYOYONG, MARK OLIVER ABECILLA
1990 TABBU, ROLAND BUMANGLAG
1991 TABI, JO MARCO BERNEL JABOLA
1992 TABIFRANCA, MARK JESSAM MIRABEL
1993 TABLADA, TEE JAY MACANAS
1994 TABLAO, JERICO QUIDLAT
1995 TABOADA, ROY ALEXANDER HONRADA
1996 TABOTABO, DENNIS NATAYADA
1997 TABOTABO, JHON EMMAR ANDRIANO
1998 TABUADA, RONNIE DE LOS SANTOS
1999 TACBAS, ARISTOTLE MARK VINOYA
2000 TAGACTAC, MERAFLOR HAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 42 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 TAGALA, MIKE JOZZLE BURIGSAY
2002 TAJANLANGIT, JOHN CARLO MEDIODIA
2003 TAJO, RICHARD SAPALO
2004 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
2005 TALAGTAG, SERAFIN JR BUENAFLOR
2006 TALAMOR, LESTER ANDREI GARRIDO
2007 TALANDRON, JOHN NOEL ABOLUCION
2008 TALAVERA, MARVIN IBARRA
2009 TALITA, JERALD CANTILA
2010 TALOSIG, NONIEMAR PASTRANA
2011 TALUBAN, RALPH JOSEPH CAYABYAB
2012 TAMIS, PRINCE RICKY BAYON-ON
2013 TAMISIN, RYAN CARLO RECLOSADO
2014 TAMPUS, REYAN BERING
2015 TAMSE, RAFAEL JOSE GONZALES
2016 TAN, JASPER VERNON CHOA
2017 TAN, JOSEPH GERARD ZAMORA
2018 TANGGA-AN, KENN PFLEIDER
2019 TANJAY, NATHANIEL ALLADO
2020 TAPALES, PABLO INTERO
2021 TAPION, GRAHAMLEE CASTRO
2022 TARATARA, NELMART MALUNES
2023 TARRE, JOVEN DICK SABANDAL
2024 TARUN, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER QUIMOSING
2025 TATOY, GILBERT YARES
2026 TAYAO, JOSUA OPATE
2027 TAYCO, NIEL PENIERO
2028 TEJERO, ROMEL SALUNDAGUIT
2029 TELMO, KEVIN MOJICA
2030 TENEBRO, JOHN REY PLANTAR
2031 TERCENIO, NELSON JR PINEDA
2032 TEREZ, ARCHIE BALONDO
2033 TERO, KYREL CAGOT
2034 TEÑOSO, JOEL ANTHONY BOLODO
2035 TIAMSING, JOHN WILFRED BUENCOCHILLO
2036 TIANGHA, KENNETH ORTIAGA
2037 TIBANGEN, NEO LORENZ COLUMBRES
2038 TIBAY, ANALOU BACALSO
2039 TIBAYAN, JANN JONNAN CAUYAO
2040 TICAR, ARVIN VALDEZ
2041 TIGNERO, RYAN MAGBANUA
2042 TILLAMA, OMAR SALCEDO
2043 TIMBAL, BEN LENNART BALEAN
2044 TINONG, REXON MANGANIP
2045 TION, KURLSTEIN JAMES GAMO
2046 TIONG, CZAR BRENWIN SO
2047 TIONGSON, RODULFO JR OLORES
2048 TIOPES, MARK KRISTOFFER REA
2049 TIZON, AL KENNETH BRIONES
2050 TIZON, GREGOR ADRIAN SAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 43 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 TOBIAS, CHRISTOPHER DIZON
2052 TOBIAS, JIMUEL BACOL
2053 TOGLE, AMIEL MIJARES
2054 TOGÑO, JOHN RONELL GOROM
2055 TOLEDO, ALLAN RAY MORADA
2056 TOLEDO, NEIL RAY DEMONTEVERDE
2057 TOLEDO, WILMER APINADO
2058 TOLENTINO, GERALD LUCERO
2059 TOLENTINO, RENZEN RYAN PANIS
2060 TOLON, ALYSSA MARIE BRON
2061 TOLOSA, LLOYD MASIBAG
2062 TOLOZA, EMENSON MERCADO
2063 TOMBOC, BERNARDINO JR MALBACIAS
2064 TOMOGON, JAN HARVEY VELASCO
2065 TORINO, KIM OLIVER GARCIA
2066 TORIO, JEFFREY TULAGAN
2067 TORREDA, JOHNSTON ALCANCES
2068 TORRES, JAY DEE CUNANAN
2069 TORRES, JOSEPH CAESAR BALAMIENTO
2070 TORRES, LEONARDO VILLARAMA
2071 TORRES, RENZ MARION AVILES
2072 TRIBO, MART ZENAS GAJETE
2073 TRINIDAD, JOVELLE ISIDRO
2074 TRIUMFANTE, DAN DOMINIC AMPONGAN
2075 TSE, CLINTON KEVIN DI
2076 TUAZON, KING LOUIS DRAPEZA
2077 TUAZON, REDENTOR II VILLANUEVA
2078 TUAÑO, JOHN MARK TACHADO
2079 TUBIGON, GESCERL JAKE TANTOY
2080 TUGBO, ALEX JR MASAMOC
2081 TUIZA, NOEL ALCASID
2082 TULIO, AARON SIMBULAN
2083 TUMABANG, JON IAN WONG
2084 TUMBOKON, ARIEL REGALA
2085 TUMPALAN, MANUELITO MANALASTAS
2086 TUNGOL, ERROL JOHN LLANDA
2087 TUNGUL, KEVIN ROMELAN ALMIRON
2088 TUPAS, JHON REY PARROCHO
2089 UGDAMINA, NIÑO STA JUANA
2090 ULALAN, JULIUS PEREZ
2091 ULARTE, SOFRONIO GOMEZ
2092 ULITA, PIERRE HENDRIK ZIGANAY
2093 UMALI, AMIEL GARCIA
2094 UMALI, JOHN ROBIN LLANTO
2095 UMALI, MARK ARVIN PATULOT
2096 UMALI, WILSON HERNANDEZ
2097 UMEREZ, PHILIP ALBERT DAWI
2098 UNTAL, GIEMAR SOLATORIO
2099 UNTALAN, ARNEIL ESPIRITU
2100 URBANO, RICHARD ATIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 44 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 URBODA, GERRY VILLANUEVA
2102 URETA, IAN ROY LUZORATA
2103 USITA, ALLAN GREGORIO MAÑEJA
2104 USMAN, DIANE KIER FUNGO
2105 UY, FRANCIS JORDAN MAHINAY
2106 VALDEZ, ANGELO NEIL VINCENT VILLANUEVA
2107 VALENCIA, REYNOLD JOHN DACLAN
2108 VALENCIA, RICJUN ALCORIZA
2109 VALENCIANO, EDGIELU MAG-ASO
2110 VALENTIN, KENNETH ASPRER
2111 VALENZUELA, DENMARK RECALDE
2112 VALENZUELA, MARK ANTHONY CANLAS
2113 VALERIO, ERRWIN DARADAR
2114 VALINTOS, SANTOS ANGELO PARJAN
2115 VALIZADO, AMMAN BLAKE EMPLEO
2116 VALLE, CHRISTIAN GUAZON
2117 VALLEJO, JOE MARI LEDESMA
2118 VANGUARDIA, RYAN ORUGA
2119 VARGAS, ALEXANDER JAURIGUE
2120 VARGAS, GARY VILLARE
2121 VARGAS, MARIA ARAFEL BILAOS
2122 VASQUEZ, PETER RADA
2123 VEGA, DONALD ANUTA
2124 VEGA, MARK ANDREI MOJICA
2125 VELANDO, ALJONICE TOLEDO
2126 VELASCO, JERICK YAMBOT
2127 VELASQUEZ, AARON ENOZA
2128 VELASQUEZ, ALJOHN FLORENDO
2129 VELASQUEZ, GILBERT GELIZON
2130 VELASQUEZ, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER GUBATAN
2131 VELEZ, ROXANNE MAY GUARIN
2132 VELMONTE, JAYVIE AGRAVANTE
2133 VENDIOLA, RALPH YANCY OMALE
2134 VENTURA, PYCKZ MARIE GARMA
2135 VERANCES, RENATO PAÑAS
2136 VERANO, JODEE SECRETARIA
2137 VERDAD, CEZAR IAN LOTERTE
2138 VERZOSA, EDILBERTO JR DACDAC
2139 VIBO, VENUS LLEGO
2140 VICENTE, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2141 VICENTE, HERMIS GUILLERMO
2142 VICTOHAY, GIELINO CATARONG
2143 VICTOR, DON KING ABUNDO
2144 VICTORIANO, ROMMEL BAÑOZA
2145 VILLABAN, NOELITO SARUCAM
2146 VILLACERAN, HARRIE VENJIE SALUNDAGA
2147 VILLAFLOR, MILVEN ESPINOSA
2148 VILLAFLORES, RAY PACE
2149 VILLALUNA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
2150 VILLAMOR, REXAN DELUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 45 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 VILLANUEVA, ANGIE TOLERO
2152 VILLANUEVA, CZAR CHRISTIAN BUGAY
2153 VILLANUEVA, IMELDA ESTIBAL
2154 VILLANUEVA, LAURENCE HATULAN
2155 VILLANUEVA, MARREN NEIL JOYOSA
2156 VILLANUEVA, MERCK CLINT SANORIA
2157 VILLAPAÑE, ANDREW BULTRON
2158 VILLARIN, MICHAEL PENING
2159 VILLARIN, STEPHEN VILLANUEVA
2160 VILLARINO, DAVE CHUA
2161 VILLAROSA, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2162 VILLARTA, SHYRYLLE SAULDA
2163 VILLEGAS, JHONSEN SAMSON
2164 VILLEGAS, JUSTIN DAVID BOBILES
2165 VILLENA, JERMAINE SILVESTRE
2166 VILLOTA, JEROME DE GUZMAN
2167 VINCENT, JUVY MAE ITUM
2168 VIOLANTE, REGINE GARCIA
2169 VIOLATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LOBARBIO
2170 VIRTUDAZO, AURELIO REY BAGAIPO
2171 VISAYA, CLINT MONCION
2172 VIZMANOS, EAGAN GLENN CUEVAS
2173 WALO, ROWELL MALONZO
2174 WAMINAL, ARCHIE PARADILLO
2175 WONG, GERVIN YANGKIN
2176 YADAO, NATHANIEL PASCUA
2177 YAMBAO, JAMES PAOLO CRUZ
2178 YAMBAO, JOHN CARLO GOZUM
2179 YAMBAO, LYSEL DELA CRUZ
2180 YANEZA, ALDRIN VALDEZ
2181 YAO, PAUL RICHMOND OCAMPO-TAN
2182 YAP, SVEN LAGRIMAS
2183 YAPTINCHAY, OSCAR ANGELO AMABA
2184 YBAÑEZ, RICHARD MICHAEL MARTINEZ
2185 YBAÑEZ, RIEGH VINCENT SOLANO
2186 YCO, JOHN LOUISE PASION
2187 YDAYAN, MARK JAMES BANUA
2188 YGOT, REY ANTHONY SUMOD-ONG
2189 YOSORES, NEKO GABATO
2190 YTOM, ANDRIAN BINGCALAN
2191 YU, JOHN LUIS
2192 YUSOP, MOHAMMAD BADAR BIDSOK
2193 YUTANKIN, KYLE CHRISTOPHER YU
2194 ZAIDE, JOENARD ORDILLANO
2195 ZAMORA, LYLE ARIANNE RIVERA
2196 ZAMORA, RICHARD GAVIOLA
2197 ZAMORA, RICHARD MARK DONGON
2198 ZAMORA, SHAILEEN FAITH PIANSAY
2199 ZAMORANOS, ANGELO CASTILLANO
2200 ZAPATA, DEXTER RESULTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 46 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ZULUETA, RUSSELL ALLEN SATORRE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 22 & 23, 2013 Page: 47 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 25, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ADARLO, ELMER ROSALES
2 AGUILAR, ARVENN ROBERT ZANTUA
3 ALCANTARA, GABRIEL BOJOS
4 ALMAZAN, CRIS MARJUN CERDON
5 ALMELOR, JAN CLIFFORD TADURAN
6 BALINADO, JULIUS ESTRADA
7 BASOL, HARVEY JAMES TAN
8 COMIA, EDELBERT LABANG
9 DIANGO, GIBSON SALVADOR
10 ERENO, CRISTIAN MANAOG
11 ESPLANA, ARJAY CORTEZANO
12 GALLEGO, LORIMER JANUBAS
13 GUARNES, GERALD MORADA
14 GUEVARA, JOEY ALAN TAGUM
15 HIPULAN, PATRICK ANTHONY AGUTAYA
16 HUGO, JAYPEE PANTON
17 JOVE, DANDREB NAGRAMPA
18 MANGALAO, ENRIQUE VENDAVIL
19 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOVEN BALINO
20 MULOS, MELANIE BALANSAG
21 ORCINE, JERAHMEEL VALENZUELA
22 OTADOY, ROBERT CHANTEUSCE MAE FLORESCA
23 PENAR, OMEL CHRISTIAN ALCARES
24 PINEDA, HANS TRISTAN OLASO
25 QUE-E, WENEFREDO JR DACAR
26 RIBON, NORWIN GUTIERREZ
27 SALES, RESTY ARCALA
28 SOLANGON, AMJAD RAMOS
29 SU, IRENE GLADYS IGLORIA
30 TECSON, REZIEL JOY MACEDA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

September 2013 Mechanical Engineering and CPM licensure exam was administered in the cities of Manila, Cebu, Davao and Iloilo.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering are Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Chairman and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Member.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on October 3 and 4, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

ME board examination covers power and industrial plant engineering (35%), mathematics, Engineering Economics and Basic Engineering Sciences (35%), Machine Design, Materials and Shop Practice (30%).

CPM licensure exam includes the following subjects: elements of power plant machinery (30%), shop machinery (35%) and practice and elements of industrial plant machinery (35%).

In September 2012 exams, PRC released results in six (6) working days after the last day of examinations. It is noted that release date is beyond the normal no. of days attributed to the possible hacking happening on government websites. 2,026 out of 2,900 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examination, 21 out of 50 passed the Certified Plant Mechanic Licensure Examination and 16 passed the Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as Professional Mechanical Engineer.

In March 2013 mechanical engineering exam, results announced in just 2 working days. PRC named 717 out of 1,309 Mechanical Engineers and 24 out of 45 Certified Plant Mechanic.

For two consecutive Mechanical Engineering licensure exams ( September 2012 and March 2013), Batangas State University (BatSU) topped the board with 97.73 and 91.94% passing percentage respectively.

According to PRC, a licensed mechanical engineer renders any of the following services: consultation, valuation, investigation and management services requiring mechanical engineering knowledge; engineering design, preparation of plans, specifications and projects studies or estimates for mechanical equipment, machinery, or processes of any mechanical works, projects or plants; management or supervision of the erection, installation, alteration, testing and commissioning of mechanical equipment, machinery, or processes in mechanical works, projects or plants; teaching of mechanical engineering professional subjects in government recognized and accredited engineering schools; and employment in government as a professional mechanical engineer, registered mechanical engineer, or certified plant mechanic if the nature and character of his work is in line with his profession requiring professional knowledge of the science of mechanical engineering.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive real time updates for Mechanical Engineer board exam results. You may Subscribe also to our Feedburner E-Mail list.

 
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...