PRC releases June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Sunday, June 12, 2016

PRC releases June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) will release the results of June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam in 2 working days after the last day of exam. The complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available as announced online on Monday.

A total of 542 out of 1,010 passed the Environmental Planner Licensure Examination, PRC said.

The Environmental Planners board exam was conducted on June 8 and 9 in the cities of Manila, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Cebu, Davao Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban.

The members of the Board of Environmental Planning who gave the licensure examination are Josefina M. Ramos, Chairman; Lirio T. Abuyuan and Dolores A. Endriga, Members.

June 2016 Environmental Planner board exam results
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 2 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABEJO, WENDEL TAPONGOT
2 ABELON, MARK JUAN
3 ABERGOS, CEPRIANO TEVES
4 ABSIN, NARCISO SAGUBAN
5 ACENAS, LEO DE CASTRO
6 ADLAWAN, LOVENA ATANOZA
7 ADOLFO, JOSE JR ALCANTARA
8 ADRES, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
9 ADRIANO, JOSE VIRGEL LOPEZ
10 ADVENTO, GARRY MADRONA
11 AGALOOS, ROSEBI DALISAY
12 AGAYAN, ALVIN DIOCSON
13 AGUA, MARIUS MENDOZA
14 AGUILA, CLARENCE JASPER CHANG
15 AGUSTIN, CELESTINO ESPIGA
16 ALABA, CLEO LUCIO BOLLOZOS
17 ALAMBRA, MARIA TERESA SALAS
18 ALBORES, REJEN LOZADA
19 ALCALA, ALAIN JAMORA
20 ALCALDE, LOUISE ANGELIQUE GANDIA
21 ALDEP, CANDELARIA GRACE SEVILLA
22 ALEGRIA, MARVIN VALENZUELA
23 ALMAZAN, MARIA ROWENA CATAPANG
24 ALO, EVANGELINE BACARO
25 ALPARITO, GILBERT VILLACAMPA
26 ALUPAY, ROGELIO CUYO
27 ALZAGA, DANTE TAMPOC
28 AM-IS, MARINA LIMSON
29 AMARO, ROBERTO LLANERA
30 AMINO, ABUBAKAR SEDIK MAMASABULOD
31 ANANIA, JOSEPH RAMOS
32 ANGCO, REY GENOSAS
33 ANINON, ANTONIO JR TULIN
34 ANTONIO, ELLAMELIDES SOTTO
35 ANTONIO, MARJIAN ALZATE
36 AOANAN, ELIAS SALCEDO
37 AQUINO, ELIZABETH BALICAO
38 AQUINO, JASMIN MIRASOL
39 AQUINO, JOWELL CORDERO
40 ARCIAGA, JORLYN PABLO
41 ARCILLA, ABEGAIL TUGADO
42 ARELLANO, EDGAR FORNOLLES
43 AREVALO, MELVIN BANAWA
44 ARTES, KENNETH SUMADIA
45 ASINAS, KATHY SALVACION TENEDERO
46 AUMENTADO, MELODY TORDECILLA
47 AUSTRIA, ELENA BANAL
48 AVENIDO, EDNARDO AUTIDA
49 AVENILLA, MELCHOR JR PRONTON
50 AWACAY, CHERYL CAYRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 3 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

51 AYAPANA, CASIANO MARALIT
52 AZUR, MILADEE NACARIO
53 AZURIN, JOYCE ANN SALCEDO
54 BABAAN, DAISY REYES
55 BALABA, MARY JANET PARCAREY
56 BALANSAG, JERRY BASA
57 BALDOVINO, MARIO SALVADOR
58 BALINARIO, EDWARD PARREÑAS
59 BALLEN, FE ABELLA
60 BALLON, LEONARDO BUDAY
61 BANAAG, PILAR TORRES
62 BANOGON, MA ANGELES SOCORRO AVENIDO
63 BANTILAN, JANE PALOMAR
64 BARAL, GONZALO APEGO
65 BARDON, THELMA QUIMIO
66 BARILE, GLADYS ELPIDAMA
67 BARRERA, JOAN SABANAL
68 BATAC, JOSELITO DE LUNA
69 BATO-ON, EUTIQUIA AMBA
70 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JOSE GALELA
71 BAUTISTA, RICHARD IAN ADAJAR
72 BAÑAGA, ROWENA ALIDO
73 BELCHES, MA VILMA NACION
74 BENTULAN, THADDEUS REYES
75 BERMEJO, NICASIO UY
76 BERNALDEZ, GLORIA TALLEDO
77 BERNALES, ALBERTO GOLOSINDA
78 BERNALES, LORNA LEDESMA
79 BIBERA, AMELIA CEDRE
80 BILAYAN, ALICIA ASUNCION
81 BILIRAN, BIENVENIDA LABIAN
82 BILIRAN, SALVADOR PELLEJERA
83 BISCANTE, JARIZZA MAE URZO
84 BISPO, NERCES DINGDING
85 BLANCIA, JESGRAE CORDERO
86 BLANCO, EDNA JOSEPHINE MARIBAO
87 BLANKER, ROEL IAN PARCON
88 BOBILES, RHEA UGTO
89 BOBILES, ROMMEL UGTO
90 BOLARES, CONNIE CALOGUEDAN CALPI
91 BONGGOT, MARIOLITO MASCARIÑAS
92 BORDEOS, VENERANDO OROLLO
93 BORDOMEO, JAIME MEÑOZA
94 BRAGAIS, MILBEN ALEJANDRO
95 BRAVO, MA VICTORIA DELIMA
96 BRONCANO, MYLA BURCE
97 BUENA, DENNIS TUBORO
98 BUENAFLOR, KATHERINE BARRIENTOS
99 BUKAS, ARAVILLA GESMUNDO
100 BURGOS, EDGARDO ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 4 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

101 BUSMEON, YOLICELIA CAGULADA
102 BUTED, CHRISTIAN RESURRECION
103 CABAHIT, LEMUEL CODOG
104 CABALLES, LOUICETTE FALCONI
105 CABAYA, EDIMAR PATINO
106 CADACIO, LIEZL SALIVA
107 CADELIÑA, REYNALDO GULTIANO
108 CADORNA, NOEL ABRICO
109 CAELIAN, MERLITA VALENCIA
110 CAELIAN, ZEAPHARD GERHART VALENCIA
111 CAFE, LEILA MANDING
112 CAGARA, PAULO DUMAGUIT
113 CAJARTE, LEONILA GUIGAYOMA
114 CAJES, ARACELI NAVARRO
115 CALAMBA, GEORGE VILLANUEVA
116 CALIMAG, ELIZA GUEVARRA
117 CALINISAN, CIRIACO BENAMER
118 CALUAG, RYAN ESTRELLA
119 CALUBAQUIB, PERLITA BALUBAL
120 CAMBANGAY, JOSEF MICHAEL BOMPAT
121 CAMOCAMO, ISABEL ORAÑO
122 CAMPOSANO, NORMAN VALEN
123 CAPAQUE, CURTIS SAM ARANETA
124 CARIÑO, DANICA MAY PETILLA
125 CARMONA, FRANCISCO ARANCON
126 CARRERA, ALEXANDER SALVADOR
127 CASILE, JOHN DAVID ESTEBAN
128 CASING, ARECIO JR ABUTON
129 CASTRO, DAVE VERGEL BORRES
130 CASTRO, OSCAR CAPISTRANO
131 CATAYAS, ROLAN ERMAC
132 CAYABYAB, RHEZA TURTOGO
133 CHAN, JOHN MICHAEL MORILES
134 CHANCO, PAUL GUERRERO
135 CHIU, MARIA NENITA REYES
136 CIPRIANO, LOWELA VALENCIA
137 CLEOFAS, EMMANUEL BOBILES
138 CLEOFE, GLORIA CLAVERIA
139 CODIZAL, MINERVA ASCUE
140 CONTRERAS, ERWIN BREBONERIA
141 CORNITA, RUDISA BATHAN
142 CORONEL, RHODORA BOLOR
143 CORTES, PAULINE GRACE TEJANO
144 CORTEZ, IRISH ROYALES
145 CORTEZ, MARY VAL ECULIADA
146 COSTES, CARMELITA TUGADE
147 COYOCA, DARREN NEIL ABLAS
148 CRUZ, LOVERINA SARMIENTO
149 CUA, RICHARDSON TORRES
150 CUBELO, DARIO GAYRAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 5 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

151 CUERQUEZ, AL'GEMREGY BATHAN
152 CUSTODIO, RAMIL ARINTO
153 DACERA, CARLO DAYAN
154 DAGNALAN, ANA ALEJANO
155 DAKIS, KRISTOFFER JOHN DE GUZMAN
156 DALAYGON, LEAH MELLOMEDA
157 DALISAY, NESTOR ESTOCADO
158 DANQUE, CARLITO OLESCO
159 DAPON, NATHANIEL FABROA
160 DASTAS, ANNE MINNETTE MEDRANO
161 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ESTRELON
162 DE JESUS, ELAINE ROQUE
163 DE LA RITA, CATHERINE MARIE VISAYA
164 DE LA TORRE, NAPOLEON JR BOYLES
165 DE LARA, MARIS DITALO
166 DE LEON, KIM ROBERT CUEVAS
167 DE LOS SANTOS, WILAR CARCERO
168 DE VERA, ESTILITO OCADO
169 DEL MUNDO, PABLO JR VILLANUEVA
170 DELA PEÑA, GUIL LOU MANTILLA
171 DELA ROSA, KENNETH MABALAY
172 DELA TORRE, NONITO CENABRE
173 DELFIN, JUSTO TRAZO
174 DELIS, FELIMON IROY
175 DEQUILLA, JENNETH DOCTOR
176 DEVIBAR, LORDERLEY ARANAYDO
177 DIAZ, ETHEREAL ALBACITE
178 DIGAMON, LEONORA CAMACHO
179 DIMAPILIS, FLORELET ERAÑA
180 DIME, ROSANN SUALAN
181 DINGLASAN, ELIZABETH PORCINO
182 DOMINGO, DOTTIE ASELA DAGÑALAN
183 DORIA, BIMBO PABLO
184 DUALLO, RUEL TORLAO
185 DY, GERARD MICHAEL DAYRIT
186 DY, MA CONCEPCION SANCHEZ
187 EBAL, REYNITA REVELO
188 EBORA, DARIA FADERA
189 EBROLE, JOSE LUIS PAJUELAS
190 EDA, CAMILO JUAN
191 EDIO, ELLAINE CAHAYAGAN
192 ELLORIMO, FRANCIS LUNA
193 EMBOLTORIO, MAE JOY ESCLAMIDE
194 ENCARNACION, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
195 ENCINADA, ELISA FAVENIR
196 ENOLPE, REYNALDO RULE
197 ERRO, ERIKA MARY GARCIA
198 ESCAÑO, CHARLITA ANDALES
199 ESCUDERO, HILARIO III DIAZ
200 ESTOPACE, RICKY ROSLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 6 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

201 ESTORNINOS, LILIAN DEVARAS
202 ESTROSA, ARLETA PUGAY
203 EVASCO, YVONNE RAMOS
204 FABABEIR, MICHAEL ADRIAN FEDELIN
205 FANTILANAN, EVELYN HOSPITAL
206 FELONGCO, ELMER BENESANO
207 FERNANDEZ, RONELO CAMACHO
208 FERNANDEZ, WILFRED STEVEN ALOMBRO
209 FEROLINO, NOEL RAMA
210 FERRANCO, LEOVIGILDO FAMADICO
211 FLORES, DORIS YSOLAN
212 FLORES, JENNIFER DE LEON
213 FLORES, PEDY TERO
214 FLORESCA, NEIL MENDOZA
215 FLORIDA, JEREMIAS ESPARAGOZA
216 FORONDA, MANUEL BAÑARES
217 FRANCISCO, MADELEINE USERO
218 FRANCO, JUDITH ALCANTARA
219 FRAYNA, CORAZON SONIA BERMAS
220 FRONDA, DIOSDEDE RAMIREZ
221 GABATIN, AIZA BALUYOT
222 GALENDEZ, CHARONEL LAGUE
223 GALVEZ, ANTONIO ELEP
224 GAMBAN, CLEMEN LIPNICA
225 GANDIA, AIMEE RICHELLE SANEZ
226 GANUB, JOVENCIA BETE
227 GAPUZAN, MARLOU BAGUINAT
228 GARCIA, ARNELITO BARBOSA
229 GARCIA, GERLIE COSTELO
230 GARGALLO, JOEL NOAH GOMEZ
231 GAWE, DONALD JAMES DULNUAN
232 GENELSA, IVAN CABRERA
233 GILBUENA, MA BELLA JADLOCON
234 GINETE, MA CAMILA LUZ TUAZON
235 GLEPA, ELLEN ANTIPUESTO
236 GONGOB, JOCELYN PATAY
237 GONZALES, FRANCIA CABAN
238 GONZALES, MARY JOY KAQUILALA
239 GORRERO, MICHAELA DOLERA
240 GRACIADAS, ALICIA MAKILING
241 GREFALDEO, DOMINGO JR GUMAL
242 GUANGCO, RICO JR MIRABUENO
243 GUERRERO, GRANT KELLY HORMILLOSA
244 GUTIERREZ, ALBERT FERENAL
245 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LUISA PATRICIA SOCORRO TRINIDAD
246 GUZON, GIOVANNI MONTELIBANO
247 HAMOR, NOEL BENZON
248 HARRISON, GEMMA EVANGELISTA
249 HERNANDEZ, JERIC NOEL LEVISTE
250 HOMEZ, CHRISTINE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 7 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

251 HORTELANO, FRANCIS RANDY JOVEN
252 HUBAHIB, ROSA EDNA LUCERO
253 INABIOHAN, JAVID BAHAG
254 INGUILLO, FIDEL JR RESURRECCION
255 INTING, RICARDO NAVARRO
256 JABONGA, ALBERTO GALLARDO
257 JACOLO, JASPHER LEONOR
258 JESURA, DONA PAMA
259 JESUSCO, SUNSHINE DARIAGAN
260 JIMENA, JONALLIE RICAMORA
261 JOLONGBAYAN, REY MAMIIT
262 JUAN, JEFFREY VASQUEZ
263 JUAN, RODOLFO JR LABICANI
264 JUDAN, YOLANDA POSADAS
265 JUDILLA, JOSE JR BANGGAN
266 JULAO, ASUNYPEL TANDUG
267 JUMADLA, JOANNES PAULUS VIOS
268 KARAGDAG, RAEMOND ANGELO GREGORIO
269 KIRIT, GAUDENCIA RAGAY
270 LABADAN, ROBERT ABAYON
271 LADERA, HERMES JR CUSAP
272 LAGMAN, RAYMUNDO ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
273 LAGMAY, ABIGAIL LABAO
274 LAGOYO, MOHAIMEN CUNDING
275 LAGROSA, ALLAN LABAN
276 LAMERA, ROLAM PEÑALBER
277 LAT, SIMONETTE CASTILLO
278 LAWANI, MARK ANTHONY LUPA
279 LAWANSA, EMELIAN LEDESMA
280 LAWAS, SERVANDO BARBARONA
281 LAZARO, ARCHIMEDES CRUZ
282 LEAL, CHERYL LOISE TACATA
283 LEE, MAY JOCELYN JOAN TALOZA
284 LEGARDA, LEONARD SANGINES
285 LEYESA, AGNES MAGABO
286 LEYRAN, LORNA RODIS
287 LIM, ROSELLER ELBORE
288 LIMON, REYNALDO ALI-ALI
289 LINGAYO, MARIA SILANG
290 LOCSON, MERILINE BRAVO
291 LOFSTRAND, JOHN ESPELLARGA
292 LOGROÑO, EFREN NUÑEZ
293 LOMONGO, IRENE THERESE GUITCHE
294 LOMOSBOG, MAXIMO GUDELOSAO
295 LONTOC, ANNELI REQUINA
296 LONZAGA, CONCEPCION LINASAN
297 LOPEZ, DOMENICO DUMADAG
298 LOQUINTE, MARINA MATAFLORIDA
299 LOTEREÑA, GIAN LOTEREÑA
300 LUARDO, JESSABELLE SARAUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 8 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

301 LUBATON, JOYCE AARON
302 LUCERO, LOLITA MANGUIAT
303 LUCIP, FELIX MANILLA
304 LUGTU, BENITO ORIGEN
305 LUY, ALLAN CAGAS
306 MABALOS, MAYETH LUNGAY
307 MAGALLONES, CHERRY FE AMOR QUIÑO
308 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
309 MAGLAYA, MILDRED BANGI
310 MAGSINO, LYMUEL RAZON
311 MAGSINO, MARVIN DELGADO
312 MALABUYO, AISSA PAMPLONA
313 MALANOG, ROSYLITO TUGONON
314 MALLARI, NORVIM CANO
315 MALLARI, RODEL TABABA
316 MAMUYAC, MARIA ANGELA MONICA SALUD BARRIENTOS
317 MANANGUIT, IVANE GRACE DALMACIO
318 MANANSALA, LOUIE RAMOS
319 MANTOS, MARILYN FLORES
320 MANUEL, NELSON MACADAEG
321 MANUEL, RALYN SALAZAR
322 MANUNGAS, RENANTE NOGALADA
323 MANZANO, SHELAH RUTH CEBALLOS
324 MAQUILING, ELSA MATADOS
325 MARANAN, CYNTHIA UMALI
326 MARGATE, ESTELLA BUENO
327 MARQUEZ, REO MIANO
328 MARTINEZ, EDGAR LABRA
329 MATEO, THOMAS EDISON ACUNA
330 MATIAS, RAYMUND ARTHUR CASTILLO
331 MAYOR, DERRICK ENCARNACION
332 MEJARES, BELMORE SANCHEZ
333 MEKING, JENNIFER KATIGBAK
334 MELAD, AMANCIO III MALIWAT
335 MENDAÑA, NOEL CANO
336 MENDEZ, SAMUEL AUTIDA
337 MENDOZA, MARISA MENDOZA
338 MERCADO, JOSE JOVANNY MCGUIRE
339 MERCADO, KIRBY SANTOS
340 MERCADO, NOEL II DUBLADO
341 MERCADO, SHERWIN MAKALINTAL
342 MIGUEL, JULIUS BULAN
343 MINGUEZ, MA TERESA LONGCOP
344 MONCANO, AMALIA AUSTRAL
345 MONDEJAR, JOEVIC OTICO
346 MONTALES, ELMER SODUSTA
347 MONTEFALCON, TOMAS GEVERA
348 MONTEJO, CRISTIAN FILOMENO
349 MONTERON, MICHAELLESTER ORDOÑEZ
350 MONTON, EFREN FAJURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 9 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

351 MORACA, RODOLFO CUIZON
352 MORADA, VALTER LALUNIO
353 MORALES, JULIEMERY CAÑADILLA
354 MULAT, EDGAR MARQUEZ
355 MULINGBAYAN, NARCISO VILLANUEVA
356 NANUAL, BERNADETTE JUMAWAN
357 NARVASA, RITA AMOR MULAT
358 NEYRA, JOANNE HAZEL AGTUCA
359 NGINA, KARRYL MAE CHAN
360 NIOG, REY OÑES
361 NUÑEZ, ANASTACIO III HICALE
362 ODAL, ROFELIETA LACEA
363 ODI-JACILDO, ATHENIE LAARNI SUSMEÑA
364 ODIN, MOHAMAD MAMENTAL
365 OLANDRES, FLORIME YANGKE
366 ORBUDA, JOEL DELA RAMA
367 OSIOS, JOANABELLA CALAG
368 PACANA, MEZLAINE JAY SUSUSCO
369 PACATANG, CONCEPCION CAIREL
370 PACIS, MARY ANN MIGUEL
371 PACOT, ANTONIO JR RESTAURO
372 PAGARAN, ERIC LADORES
373 PAGBILAO, DENCIO AQUINO
374 PAJARON, PATRICIA PAOLA GUECO
375 PALAWAN, AIRISH PEJANO
376 PALMITOS, ASUNCION DELGADO
377 PANDELA, ELISA INFANTE
378 PANDI, EVARISTO GODOFREDO LUKBAN
379 PANGANIBAN, ANNA LEE SABINO
380 PANORIL, BUENAFE JR PAGE
381 PAQUIA, ROSANNO SANGUYU
382 PARAMIO, CONSUELO OBAS
383 PAROJINOG, RAMIL PETALCORIN
384 PASAWILAN, MAKMOD SAIB
385 PASION, ESTRELLA ACEBEDO
386 PASUMBAL, FLORANTE ANDAL
387 PATI-AN, MARIA RHODORA MANGINSAY
388 PATRIARCA, ELVEN BOLON
389 PATRICIO, SHERYLL GELLOR
390 PAWIG, MYRLA ANGELES
391 PEREZ, MARIA ODESA ZEPEDA
392 PEREZ, MAY ANNELLE VICTORIO
393 PEREZ, PREECESS JULEE ALEGRE
394 PEÑALOZA, MA ESTRELLA LUZ REALISTA
395 PIANO, ELSON JR DELOS SANTOS
396 PILAR, WILFREDO JR BIAGTAN
397 PLATA, NELSON FIGURO
398 PODERANAN, JOVELYN SAJULGA
399 PONCE, RENANTE LEONIN
400 PONIADO, ERWIN BARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 10 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

401 PREÑA, MARIA SOLEDAD TIBOR
402 PUJANES, KHRISTINE HOPE ANGELES
403 QUIBUYEN, RODEL LEJAT
404 QUIDATO, IMELDA PAROFALDINO
405 QUIJADA, CARLO CANDARI
406 QUINTERO, EDUARDO TAÑEDO
407 QUIZON, KIM PAULO LUPIG
408 RACAZA-LENDIO, ANECITA
409 RAGAS, JUVY ROBINA
410 RAGUB, JAY-AR OLAYA
411 RAMOS, ANGELO INNOCENCIO RIO
412 RAMOS, RANDY BAGALAY
413 RAMOS, ROGER SERVANDO
414 RECIÑA, EDWIN DAABAY
415 REGALADO, ALMA BERNADETTE LIGGAYU
416 REGINIO, SHEALY MAAÑO
417 RELATOR, ALAN LUPOZ
418 REMOLADOR, PERRY JAN NABOS
419 REMOTO, ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ
420 RENDON, PRIME ENRIQUE ROXAS
421 REPIQUE, JERI DAVE SABIO
422 RETAMAR, ALLAN ESTOQUIA
423 RETUYA, JOHN CEREZO
424 REYES, CHESTERTON OPALLA
425 REYES, JULLIE BRIONES
426 REYES, MARVIN CALABIO
427 REYES, TORIBIO III GEOTINA
428 RHUDY, HAZEL JACE SIBI
429 RICALDE, BENITO JR MALAYAO
430 RIMANDO, WRAIE SAMPORNA
431 RIVERA, ARTLHEENE GALLARDO
432 RIVERA, GERALD LAGUERTA
433 RIVERA, MICHAEL GENAVIA
434 RIZARDO, PHILIP JOY ROBILLOS
435 ROBLES, EDSON MERCADO
436 ROCAS, JOSEPH ARAPOC
437 RODRIGO, CRISTINA FELIPE
438 ROSALES, JOSEPHINE GOC-ONG
439 ROSARIO, CHARYLL DOSDOS
440 ROSAS, ARNEL SOBREVIÑAS
441 RUIZ, GLENDA SEDONIO
442 SAAVEDRA, ELIAS ZAFRA
443 SADULLO, MA CLARA RITA LINDA AGCAOILI
444 SALAZAR, CESAR JR BUNDA
445 SALAZAR, RICHARD GORGONIA
446 SALES, EMMA GISSELLE GARGARITA
447 SALVADOR, TEODORA HARESCO
448 SALVATIERRA, NOEL ESTA
449 SAMANTELA, SANDRA SIONICIO
450 SAMSON, MARLON IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 11 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

451 SAN JUAN, JAYSON EDWARD BATACLAN
452 SANTAROMANA, FRANCIS XAVIER DE LEON
453 SARANILLO, RICHARD ELIVERA
454 SARIGUMBA, LAURICE CALIPUSAN
455 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
456 SAYAT, MA THERESA DADIVAS
457 SEDANO, CHONA QUILANG
458 SEGOVIA, RIZA MILAN
459 SEGUNDINO, JOSEPHINE JANDOQUILE
460 SERDAN, MANUEL APIAG
461 SERRANO, JOAN PUA
462 SICAT, CHRYZL TORRES
463 SILAGAN, ERLINDA ABDON
464 SILORIO, GEOFFREY
465 SILVA, LIZ CLEMENTE
466 SILVA, RENFRED LEONEL CALUB
467 SINDAC, RIZALITO COMBALICER
468 SINGIT, THERESE SIMEON
469 SOFLA, RONALD KIL-O
470 SOMOZA, MISSILES MIJARES
471 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
472 SORIANO, JUAN PAOLO FAMA
473 SUAREZ, DENISE ANN-MARIE RAMIREZ
474 SUGATAIN, ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ
475 SUGUE, JOMEL ALIADO
476 SUNGA, ABIGAIL PINEDA
477 SUSTENTO, HENRY MARINO
478 SUSTIGUER, ROMEO JR ACOJIDO
479 SUÑEGA, GUILLERMO JR CAPIÑA
480 SY, JANIS MAE RODRIGO
481 TABAG, HEHERSON HABON
482 TABAMO, REANEL NAGASAN
483 TABBANG, BRENDA REQUINO
484 TABIADO, ALEL ENOY
485 TADEJE, MARK JAY BORRES
486 TAGNIPEZ, CHRISTIAN KELVIN VERGARA
487 TALAWA, ELIZABETH MORALES
488 TALAY, JOEL SAN JOSE
489 TALLEDO, BENGIE SORONIO
490 TAN, MARILOU CUA
491 TAN, REYZALDY BONIFACIO
492 TANGHAL, ROMEL PATRICK ESPIRITU
493 TANGONAN, BRIGIDA SACLOT
494 TAPILOT, ALEXANDER BAJENTING
495 TAYABAN, EARLENE YAUN
496 TENA, ARNULFO FORTUNADO
497 TEVES, JUMAR GARDOCE
498 TIGUIAMO, JAY-ARR GARALDE
499 TIGULO, APRIL ANN DEMETRIO
500 TIOTUYCO, TARCISIUS TANHUECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ENVIRONMENTAL PLANNER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 8 & 9, 2016 Page: 12 of 12
Released on JUNE 13, 2016
Seq. No. N a m e

501 TOLEDO, ALETH BONTILAO
502 TOLENTINO, RYAM DE JESUS
503 TORREFRANCA, IMELIDA GENSON
504 TUMALE, ISIDRA EVANGELISTA
505 TUMILAP, EUGENE INOCENTE
506 TUMULAK, JOSE GONZALO SUAREZ
507 TUSCANO, VILLAMOR BARCELLANO
508 URBINA, EULALIA DAPLIN
509 UROT, ADORA MAY PLUMA
510 URSUA, ROMMEL TAPO
511 UY, KIM FERNANDO ALTRE
512 VALIENTE, DENNIS CABUCO
513 VALLES, WILLIAM JR ISABELO
514 VELASCO, RICARDO VICTOR ANDAYA
515 VELASQUEZ, LEDA PAGCALIWAGAN
516 VERALLO, VINCENT ANITO
517 VERAYIN, JUDY DAVID
518 VERDEBLANCO, CASTOR GRACILLA
519 VERDOTE, ANNABELLE GONZALEZ
520 VIBAR, CHESTER EMIL NAVAR
521 VICADA, GEMMA CRISTIE LAGARE
522 VILLAFUERTE, MILFLORENCE AGUSTIN
523 VILLAMOR, ROMUEL JOHN CENABRE
524 VILLANIA, MARIA FE AGU
525 VILLANUEVA, GRACE VALENCIA
526 VILLANUEVA, JESLYN DACALAÑO
527 VILLANUEVA, MARY FLOR LLENADO
528 VILLANUEVA, VOLTAIRE CHAVEZ
529 VILLAPANDO, SIMON PETER DEJELO
530 VILLAREAL, CLYDE UBALUBAO
531 VILLAROSA, MARC DANIEL DOMINISE
532 VILLEGAS, HARVEY AGAN
533 VILLEGAS, REY LATAYAN
534 VISTAL, JOHN TITUS JUMAMOY
535 WAYCO, WINNY CONTIGA
536 YANGZON, MANUEL FELIX VOLFANGO
537 YOCOR, RODERICK CAPAROSO
538 YPARRAGUIRRE, ROSALYN DE LA ROSA
539 YRASGA, RUBEN DAGUMAN
540 YUNUN, MARY JANE SAMSON
541 YUTIAMCO, ALBEN PAYAPAYA
542 ZOLUAGA, DOLLY ANNE MASTILERO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}




From June 20 to June 21, 2016, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag) and 2 sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

The two day exam covered the following subjects: environmental planning processes, techniques and strategies (Day 1); history, concepts, theories and principles of environmental planning, environmental plan implementation, legal aspects and administration (Day 2).

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter to receive real time updates.

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.