(02) 310-0026 or 310-1047

PRC Manila Hotline

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Wednesday, May 23, 2018

LET Result March 2018: C-F Passers Secondary Level

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially released today, May 23 the complete list of passers for March 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam.

UPDATE: PRC announced that 22,936 secondary teachers out of 76,673 examinees (29.91%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 15,035 passers are first timers and 7,901 are repeaters.

PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) gave the examination on March 25, 2018 in several test locations nationwide.

The BPT who gave the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results may check here the complete list of passers with C-F Surnames for Secondary Level.

C-F Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018

4466 CA-ACO, BEA RULIDA
4467 CAABAS, MA JOSEPHINE MARTINEZ
4468 CAABAY, ROWELA TIANGSON
4469 CAACBAY, KENNETH KHARIL
4470 CAACOY, AVEGAIL JOCUTAN
4471 CAADAN, MARY JOY BURLAT
4472 CAADLAWON, GERRY RETIZA
4473 CAAGBAY, FATIMA JOY ALARZAR
4474 CAAMIC, ALYEZA GYN CALVA
4475 CAANAWAN, SHEKINAH EUGENIO
4476 CAASI, ARIES RAFANAN
4477 CAASI, EMERSON ANG
4478 CAASI, JONAH MAE SONIDO
4479 CABABAHAY, JOHN CEDRIC DUCAY
4480 CABACANG, ALVIN MAGLOYUAN
4481 CABACANG, LOVELY MAE GELOMIO
4482 CABACTULAN, IMEE RAMIREZ
4483 CABACUNGAN, CECILE MAGLALANG
4484 CABACUNGAN, MARK CLIFFORD
4485 CABADDU, AIMEE AGONCILLO
4486 CABADDU, DONALYN PALOR
4487 CABADING, MARIBEL CUSIPAG
4488 CABADONGGA, CHRISTIAN MANLOLO
4489 CABAEL, WENZY HISANAN
4490 CABAG, ANNABELLE CABALUNA
4491 CABAG IRAN, CINDY EDER
4492 CABAGNOT, VASIL ROSS EDWARD SARAYNO
4493 CABAGTONG, DARRYL VELASCO
4494 CABAGTONG, RUFFA LAGARTO
4495 CABAGUE, ROSEMARIE TUMABINI
4496 CABAHUG, ARMANDO DIANG
4497 CABAHUG, HANNAH VALERIE REPUNTE
4498 CABAHUG, JENILYN ALTOVAR
4499 CABAHUG, MYREN LEGASPI
4500 CABAHUG, SHIELA MAE BARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 92 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CABAJAR, CARELYN JOY CABRAL
4502 CABAL, MARICRIS JUANER
4503 CABAL, MARY ANGELIQUE LAGASCA
4504 CABALANG, ANNIE GRACE JIMENEZ
4505 CABALDE, KRISTINE BOBIHIS
4506 CABALES, MARY RUTH ASUNCION
4507 CABALHUG, ERWIN VAÑO
4508 CABALIC, MARY WYETH
4509 CABALLAS, ZHEYRINE BASAS
4510 CABALLERO, ABIGAIL UY
4511 CABALLERO, ANGELICA CATANUS
4512 CABALLERO, CAMILLE AUDREY GRATELA
4513 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ANGCAY
4514 CABALLERO, CYRILE KIM WAGAS
4515 CABALLERO, IVY MORDENO
4516 CABALLERO, KATHLEEN SANTIAGO
4517 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
4518 CABALLERO, ROSELLE PILONEO
4519 CABALLERO, SPENCE ARREL CORTEZ
4520 CABALLES, DONABEL HERNANDEZ
4521 CABALLES, IVY QUIRAO
4522 CABALLES, JOEGIE MAE CRUZ
4523 CABALLES, NICO ALBARICO
4524 CABALLO, ARVIN SILPAO
4525 CABALO, APRIL JOY GUINTO
4526 CABALO, JOSEPH MA STEVEN SALES
4527 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
4528 CABALQUINTO, MARJORIE SITOY
4529 CABALQUINTO, MENIE CASTILLO
4530 CABALSE, PETER TOMAS
4531 CABALUNA, ANALIZA GALAN
4532 CABALUNA, DINAH TAJANLANGIT
4533 CABALUNA, GENELYN TAJANLANGIT
4534 CABALUNA, JED CAIMOSO
4535 CABALUNA, REYNALD FLORINDO
4536 CABALZA, MARY ANN SIMON
4537 CABALZA, MIA JANINE GALLIBU
4538 CABALZA, ROCELYN VILLANUEVA
4539 CABANA, WENDY VALDEZ
4540 CABANAYAN, HERZON SANTOS
4541 CABANBAN, ERVELLI SUAREZ
4542 CABANBAN, JEZZEL GALAYUGO
4543 CABANDA, KEMBERLIE LAGSAWAY
4544 CABANELA, JODILYN MIJARES
4545 CABANES, JOHN ALEXANDER MADDI
4546 CABANG, ERROL MESA
4547 CABANG, MA ROSARIO MANUEL
4548 CABANGANAN, NORIEL TREJO
4549 CABANGBANG, KERWIN LABONG
4550 CABANGISAN, JESECA GARIANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 93 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CABANGON, ANRYM MAICA CANTA
4552 CABANGON, LORIE RUHAMA ARAPO
4553 CABANIG, BRIXCIO JR DAISON
4554 CABANIG, CATHERINE IGNACIO
4555 CABANIG, JEMAIMAH GRACE BORLA
4556 CABANIG, LAARNI LABAJO
4557 CABANILLA, MELVIN MAGUSLOG
4558 CABANILLAS, JOYCE BATUL
4559 CABANLIT, RHEA JULIET CORPUZ
4560 CABANLONG, LILIBETH RAMEL
4561 CABANOG, ARIANNE MAE JABAGAT
4562 CABANOS, HAZEL JOY CANTONES
4563 CABANSAG, ARJANE ANTING
4564 CABANSAG, ROSEVILLE DELOSTRICO
4565 CABANSAY, JHOMAR DEDEL
4566 CABANTAC, DIANA ELAINE CABBAB
4567 CABANTUGAN, JOANN CORTEL
4568 CABAOBAO, IRENN SIDON
4569 CABAOBAS, RANDOLPH SANTO
4570 CABAONG, RODALYN GARO
4571 CABAR, JESSA DACALCAP
4572 CABARABAN, RUISDAEL EYRE DE GUZMAN
4573 CABARDO, NEDELL JEAN MARANGGA
4574 CABARLE, MARYFEL SICAT
4575 CABARLES, QUEENIE GRACE CELESTIAL
4576 CABARLES, SAMANTHA DANIELLE LUNA
4577 CABARLO, APPLE JEAN GINES
4578 CABAROBIAS, JOEL RECAIDO
4579 CABARON, JELIAN ATILLO
4580 CABARON, KRISTEL BANGAHON
4581 CABASAG, FLORDELINE OMERES
4582 CABASAG, JONIVER DURAN
4583 CABASAN, RANI JOSEPH BARREY
4584 CABASAN, SAMUEL ALLAN LEE
4585 CABASAN, SUZETTE KRILLE MATIAS
4586 CABATANIA, JONAH CAPAROSO
4587 CABATAS, GAUDEN RABAGO
4588 CABATAÑA, JASON RENZY OBAMOS
4589 CABATAÑA, NERISSA DIANO
4590 CABATIC, APRILLE JOY MANGUBAT
4591 CABATIC, LIZEL PANALIGAN
4592 CABATINGAN, ANA BATUIGAS
4593 CABATLAO, MYRA JARIOL
4594 CABATO, ALDRIN RAZON
4595 CABAY, JULIE MARIANO
4596 CABAY, TERESA JOIS BAYONGASAN
4597 CABAYA, REYMILYN TICMAN
4598 CABAYACRUZ, JASMIN CAFINO
4599 CABAYAO, MICHELLE BERNAL
4600 CABAYSA, ANAVANICIA GARIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 94 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CABAÑA, CRISTINA LUZ CANTUBA
4602 CABAÑA, LYSSA SHE REDOBLE
4603 CABAÑERO, CARREN JADMAN
4604 CABAÑEZ, ALVIE BULALAHUS
4605 CABAÑOG, MENCHU LARODER
4606 CABBAB, MARIA ISABEL AYSON
4607 CABEBE, JULIUS COLESIO
4608 CABEL, IAN VAL FELICILDA
4609 CABELIN, CLYTEE ESTRAVILLA
4610 CABELLO, GEMMA TABERNERO
4611 CABELLO, GINA AMBAYEC
4612 CABELLO, JESSON MONTANO
4613 CABELTES, JENIFER VILLAMOR
4614 CABERO, HANNAH JOY CALUMPITA
4615 CABEROY, ALJOHN BASAL
4616 CABEROY, JEFFREY DAJAY
4617 CABERTE, JESSIEL SENADOS
4618 CABESAS, CHRISTINE TUYOR
4619 CABEZON, MARZON PRINCIPE
4620 CABIAS, JENNYLYN VIOGELA
4621 CABIBIL, MARY GRACE CANDRALO
4622 CABICO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO
4623 CABIDA, GRACIA PAJARILLO
4624 CABIGAO, DARREL DE GUZMAN
4625 CABIGAYAN, MARILYN SABLAWON
4626 CABIGON, JASPER JAMES SALISE
4627 CABIGON, LOVELY CRUZ
4628 CABIGTING, FRANCIS SANTOS
4629 CABIGTING, JASON RHEY RUELO
4630 CABILAO, JONA PONCE
4631 CABILATAZAN, JERIKA ESTACIO
4632 CABILDO, VI-RYAN TIPON
4633 CABILE, ANGELO VALENCERINA
4634 CABILES, ARIEL TRAYA
4635 CABILES, JEMYRAH BALDOVINO
4636 CABILES, MELIZA JANE SALADO
4637 CABILI, VANESSA MAE MENDEZ
4638 CABILIN, JAIREH PAGE
4639 CABILIN, NERIE DUMAJEL
4640 CABILLAN, LANIE JOY IGANO
4641 CABILLO, JHESSER MARIE AMPOSTA
4642 CABINGATAN, EUNICE MOSCOSO
4643 CABINTOY, RHEA EDNAVE
4644 CABISO, KRIZELLE XYLA FERNANDEZ
4645 CABISON, ANGELINE DUMLAN
4646 CABIZARES, MARISH TAGOCTOC
4647 CABLAO, ERWIN BRAZIL
4648 CABLAS, REBECCA CABUTOTAN
4649 CABLING, MERRY CRIS LUCENA
4650 CABO, IVAN DAVE DE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 95 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CABO, PRINCESS ANNA PERASOL
4652 CABONEGRO, CHARLYN BALANSAG
4653 CABONEGRO, MA BELLA TERESA DAGUINOD
4654 CABORNAY, ELIOT ISAAC QUITALIG
4655 CABORNAY, NORMA ICAO
4656 CABOTAJE, ARRA JANINA SALAMODING
4657 CABOTEJA, ALKEY EGAÑA
4658 CABRAL, FRISHAN GAIN CABIONG
4659 CABRAL, MARIA IRA VILLA
4660 CABRAL, NOLETH MONIQUE BACERRA
4661 CABRAS, VINCENT CABRERA
4662 CABRERA, ASHEILA DINGDING
4663 CABRERA, BAYANI FENIEL ABADAY
4664 CABRERA, CORAZON PULOG
4665 CABRERA, HARVEY
4666 CABRERA, JANET CARILLO
4667 CABRERA, JENICA ANTONIO
4668 CABRERA, JESSA FRANCISQUETE
4669 CABRERA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CABRILLA
4670 CABRERA, JOSE JAYCRIS CARNAZO
4671 CABRERA, JOVANNIE EVENA
4672 CABRERA, MA CHONA MALAGAR
4673 CABRERA, MARY JEAN SANORIA
4674 CABREROS, JELYN MAE ROA
4675 CABREROS, JUDIVIE CAÑETE
4676 CABRIDA, EDLYN CASTILLO
4677 CABRIDO, CLIFF FRANCIS TOMARONG
4678 CABRILLAS, KENNETH BAUTISTA
4679 CABRILLAS, ROVILEN SUMAYANG
4680 CABRILLAS, THERESA JOANNA CABADING
4681 CABRILLOS, ALEJO LABARGAN
4682 CABRILLOS, LAILANE BORCILLO
4683 CABUAL, JANE GELARZO
4684 CABUANG, MA ANDREA MANALILI
4685 CABUDOL, EMERSON GONZALES
4686 CABUDOY, RINA AMORIO
4687 CABUGA, EMMA PADUL
4688 CABUGA, HONEYCHEER SIRIBAN
4689 CABUGATAN, NORODDIN SULTAN
4690 CABUGAWAN, GARY JALBAY
4691 CABUGOY, JESSELLE DELABAHAN
4692 CABUHAT, JIMP ISRAEL SANTIAGO
4693 CABULAO, MARIANNE CHARISSE CALALIN
4694 CABULAO, RIZA PONGASE
4695 CABULLO, RHONALYN DE GUZMAN
4696 CABUNGCAL, STELA MARIS RAOTRAOT
4697 CABUNILAS, EDUARD
4698 CABURATAN, LEA MAY NAMOC
4699 CABURIAN, DANICA ROSE
4700 CABURIAN, RITCHELL ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 96 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CABUTAJE, DONNA LORNNE CUDAPAS
4702 CABUTIN, KIMBERLY MABINI
4703 CACAL, JOVIE MAGNO
4704 CACAL, JUMREIH TORIO
4705 CACANANTA, JOHN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
4706 CACANINDIN, SARAH DELOS REYES
4707 CACAS, MORFEL KADUSALE
4708 CACATIAN, ELLEN GRACE CUARESMA
4709 CACATIAN, JOEVANNIE DORONIO
4710 CACAYAN, JENYFER COLIBAO
4711 CACAYAN, MARINA DAPIA
4712 CACDAC, KRISTOPHER CEDRIC DE GUZMAN
4713 CACERES, MARVELYN COMEROS
4714 CACHARO, ARTEO CRUZ
4715 CACHARO, VER ANGELO ACAO
4716 CACHO, GINO CASTAÑAR
4717 CACHO, JEFFRIL CABALLERO
4718 CACHO, MARVIN SUANSING
4719 CACHO, ROLET SURPIA
4720 CACHUELA, GARRY CASTROVERDE
4721 CACHUELA, MARIA NORLY ALPUERTO
4722 CACHUELA, RIONA ANDOY
4723 CACIPONG, LUCIA PIADOR
4724 CADA, CECILIA LAGUSTAN
4725 CADAG, JOHN DEN ALIM
4726 CADAG, SHARON DOMASIAN
4727 CADAJAS, DIOSA ZAMORAS
4728 CADAMPOG, MARICRIS CUIZON
4729 CADAO, ANA MARIE ABELARDO
4730 CADAPAN, CARMELITA FELISILDA
4731 CADAPAN, JANICE RIO
4732 CADAPAN, ROMMEL ROYCE VALDEZ
4733 CADATUAN, JOLHAGI AMINOLA
4734 CADAVEZ, RONALD BRAZON
4735 CADAYONA, JEROME CUEVA
4736 CADDAWAN, CHRISTINA TENUD
4737 CADELINIA, MARK JOSEPH DAVID
4738 CADELIÑA, AIMEE MONTERO
4739 CADELIÑA, ALLAN CRUZ
4740 CADELIÑA, MICHAEL JR TARIPE
4741 CADELIÑA, ROLLYN NAJERA
4742 CADENA, ANALYN ANDRES
4743 CADERAO, TRIXIE RIZAGA
4744 CADERON, MARIA DOBELLE LUSAYA
4745 CADIVIDA, ANDRE ARIEL BADOY
4746 CADIZ, ALVIN PARAISO
4747 CADIZ, ANNA PATRICIA PROVIDO
4748 CADIZ, ARIEL ALBARICO
4749 CADIZ, CRYSTIAN SANTIAGO
4750 CADIZ, EDUARDO JR GABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 97 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CADIZ, JOSELITO JR SALEN
4752 CADIZ, LUCILLE ESTEVA
4753 CADORNA, MARK ANTHONY MATIAS
4754 CADORNA, MARK GIL ALCONES
4755 CADULONG, RIZA DEL RIO
4756 CADUNGOG, JENNEZA CHAVEZ
4757 CADUNGOG, JENNIFER PANSOY
4758 CADUSALE, MARK OLIVER DALAGAN
4759 CAEG, SEN PENN ALMOJUELA
4760 CAFE, ANJEANETTE PATOC
4761 CAFE, KAREN PICARDAL
4762 CAFINO, GERALDINE GARCIA
4763 CAFIRMA, JAYMAR PASCUAL
4764 CAFUGAUAN, MAE ABIGAIL DOMINGO
4765 CAGA-ANAN, RONA JEAN CALAMBA
4766 CAGABHION, DON ZAMORA
4767 CAGADAS, ANEFEL GUMANID
4768 CAGADAS, JOVANIE ABCEDE
4769 CAGAMPAN, MARY ROSE PAYORAN
4770 CAGAMPANG, CHRISTINE BERMODO
4771 CAGANDAHAN, SHEENA MARIE ELOPRE
4772 CAGANDE, ROLDAN MILA
4773 CAGANG, GLENDA DEJAÑO
4774 CAGAPE, LUCIA LUCHEL DARGANTES
4775 CAGAS, AC LHYN RICAFORT
4776 CAGAS, CINDY LOVE ABANIEL
4777 CAGAS, CRISTINE ABANIEL
4778 CAGAS, JENNY ROSE PAKIWAG
4779 CAGAS, JEPHTE
4780 CAGAS, JEREL CAGAMPANG
4781 CAGAS, KAYREN CORTADO
4782 CAGAS, MARIE MAY ACLO
4783 CAGAS, MARK KEVIN GABEST
4784 CAGAS, MAY JEAN BADOLES
4785 CAGASAN, ALEXANDER CADELIÑA
4786 CAGAYAN, JOHN ERIC CELESTIAL
4787 CAGAYAT, ETHEL DE BELEN
4788 CAGBABANUA, CHARLLY DEASIS
4789 CAGBABANUA, JAYCEBEL PATINDOL
4790 CAGBABANUA, PAUL JAY CABAHUG
4791 CAGBAS, SHERLYN MAMANDA
4792 CAGNAN, DAN CHRISTIAN DINGCONG
4793 CAGNAYO, RACEL OROSCO
4794 CAGO, MA CRISTINA OLARIO
4795 CAGO, MARGEN RUPINTA
4796 CAGOCO, MAY ANN TORRES
4797 CAGOMOC, MA ELIZA ESPIRITU
4798 CAGUALES, KRIS CIEDEL MATINONG
4799 CAGUAN, EMCIL TOMAYAO
4800 CAGUCO, GLENDA BAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 98 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CAGUIAT, ESPERANZA TADEO
4802 CAGUIMBAL, ABEGAIL BRAVO
4803 CAGUIOA, ERLINDA CALIXTRO
4804 CAGUIOA, RHEA BERDONAR
4805 CAGUITQUIT, NOREEN HECHANOVA
4806 CAGULADA, CZARINA YVETTE LIMBARO
4807 CAGWAYAN, VIOLLY GALONG
4808 CAHANDING, CATHERINE SIMBILLO
4809 CAHAPAY, NEKKEI JANE BOLORAN
4810 CAHAPIN, ERWIN LANCETA
4811 CAHAPUNON, BABY JANE AMANTE
4812 CAHAYAG, LEO JR MANINGO
4813 CAHIG, GENALYN TAGUBASE
4814 CAHILI, MARY GRACE DIANA
4815 CAHILOG, VIRGILIO JR MANGINLAUD
4816 CAHULOGAN, ANABELLE CAGATCAGAT
4817 CAHULOGAN, IVY BATALLA
4818 CAHURAO, ALJON MELICADO
4819 CAHUTAY, MARY JOYCE RON
4820 CAIBIGAN, REA LOU TORREJAS
4821 CAIGAS, ROSARIO CELINO
4822 CAILING, KRIZZIE JOY DALAPO
4823 CAILIPAN, CHARLENE PATRIA CINENSE
4824 CAILLAUX, DIVINA ALFEREZ
4825 CAINA, REYNALDO TAN
4826 CAINGCOY, DOROTHY REAL
4827 CAINGCOY, VIA CAREN TUMACLAS
4828 CAINO, ATHENA MARI KADUSALE
4829 CAINOY, MARJORIE DENUM
4830 CAINTIC, PAMELA VILLANUEVA
4831 CAIRODEN, HASNIFAH SALIH
4832 CAISE-LANGUIAN, CELIA APOSTOL
4833 CAISIP, ROCHELLE MULINGBAYAN
4834 CAISIP, VANESSA VALDEZ
4835 CAITUM, JAECEL GRACE DIONALDO
4836 CAIÑA, KATHY TABUSO
4837 CAIÑA, RYZAJ PACOMA
4838 CAJALNE, FATIMA LALATA
4839 CAJANDAB, JOSELYN ABECILLA
4840 CAJANDAB, SHAIRA MAE SERVANO
4841 CAJANDIG, PRINCESS DIANNE NAVA
4842 CAJARO, KASHTRIA MAE GUARDO
4843 CAJAYON, ARMALYN DE LARA
4844 CAJELO, LARRY FRADEJAS
4845 CAJEPE, RENILYN BALBADA
4846 CAJES, HONEY LYN ANG
4847 CAJES, JANET POLENIO
4848 CAJES, MICHAEL JAIME MANDUYOG
4849 CAJES, ROXANNE DE PAZ
4850 CAJETA, JANE BUCTOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page: 99 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CAJILES, JOHN EDWARD ATEN
4852 CAJOLO, JENELYN CORDERO
4853 CAJOTE, ANGELIQUE ANINO
4854 CAJUCOM, JAM MENDOZA
4855 CAJUSAY, ESIPHINE CABUS
4856 CAL, LOVE JOY DAYONDON
4857 CALABANO, KARLO LORIA
4858 CALABIA, QUIRINO DENNIS POLLO
4859 CALABRIA, MOISES CARMELOTES
4860 CALABROSO, JACKY MAE LOSEÑADA
4861 CALACAT, JANELYN PONGASE
4862 CALACDAY, JEDESSA PAJANOSTAN
4863 CALADING, RHEYNALDO MAXIMO
4864 CALADO, ALPHA BALAGOT
4865 CALAGO, AIRES MARIE LANOJAN
4866 CALAGO, ANTONIO JR ALBIAR
4867 CALAGO, CINDY CANCINO
4868 CALAGO, MARIA ANGELITA MARZO
4869 CALAGO, PAMELA SABELLO
4870 CALAGOS, RUDY MARK CAILO
4871 CALAGSING, MARJORIE GALLO
4872 CALAGUAS, ELMER PURI
4873 CALAGUAS, JANE CARLA NATIVIDAD
4874 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
4875 CALALO, LARA ANGELICA MENDOZA
4876 CALAM, AIREN ACOSTA
4877 CALAMBA, ALMA LUNA MEJIAS
4878 CALAMBA, CHERRY ANN TROYO
4879 CALAMBA, JOMARD LUMASAG
4880 CALAMBA, MAUDE MAE BONDALO
4881 CALAMBA, TIMMY PALERMO
4882 CALANDADA, ROHAIDAH MIPANGA
4883 CALANG, KIRBY PAWID
4884 CALANTAS, MYCHEL DIONELA
4885 CALANTOC, JAY ANN DELA CRUZ
4886 CALAO, MAE QUEENCIE TACUEL
4887 CALAPAN, ROBERTO PADUGA
4888 CALAPARDO, JOSHUA REY
4889 CALAPE, MARIE NELL TANO
4890 CALAPOTOC, VENUS CUASITO
4891 CALAQUE, ANDRIE MAUNES
4892 CALARA, MARY GRACE OLIVEROS
4893 CALARANAN, ROGER PAJAYON
4894 CALASAN, AMIEL JOSEPH SAMSON
4895 CALATRAVA, LOVELY MARYGOLD ALFECHE
4896 CALAYCAY, REMY FRANCIS FERNANDEZ
4897 CALAYO, JOIELIE MYRRH
4898 CALAYON, DESME JR SARON
4899 CALBARIO, IVIE DOMINGO
4900 CALDA, GELLIE ACOTEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:100 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CALDERON, ADAMSON BESAS
4902 CALDERON, ALVIN DECENA
4903 CALDERON, ANNA FE BAJENTING
4904 CALDERON, DONNA MAE CATAPANG
4905 CALDERON, GILJOY ACEBO
4906 CALDITO, NOLENCH FRANCIS SEMINIO
4907 CALDOZA, MARIA SHIELA OBEJAS
4908 CALE, ROMEL FERNANDEZ
4909 CALEJA, ROWENA LEOPANDO
4910 CALEM, ANGIE Y
4911 CALES, CHERELYN BUGHAW
4912 CALES, EULALIA GANAS
4913 CALES, LORRAINE PAX
4914 CALGAS, JENNIZA BIWANG
4915 CALI, SALMERA CAMPONG
4916 CALI, SHALIMAH BOLOTO
4917 CALI, SOHAILA MACARIMBANG
4918 CALIB, SUHAILA SARIP
4919 CALIB-OG, JOEMAR CABURAL
4920 CALIBO, JEMINA JOSHUA TIROL
4921 CALICA, JOHN RALPH BUMAKIL
4922 CALICA, STEPHEN MELCHOR NORCIO
4923 CALICARAN, LILIBETH OYAMAN
4924 CALICCO, LOVERNIE JOY BELLEZA
4925 CALICDAN, JANE FAJARDO
4926 CALICDAN, MARIEL RABAJA
4927 CALIGUIRAN, HAIDEE SAQUING
4928 CALIHAT, JADE ENDICO
4929 CALILIW, SABEL ROSS DELA CRUZ
4930 CALIM, JAYSON MORALES
4931 CALIM, MARIA LUZ FRANCES PICARDAL
4932 CALIMA, GINA DELES
4933 CALIMA, JAMIL AMPASO
4934 CALIMAG, GIGI MAY GAMMAD
4935 CALIMAG, JINKY SOLITO
4936 CALIMAG, KUALAJARA FERNANDEZ
4937 CALIMLIM, ARRIANE CLAIRE GONZALES
4938 CALIMLIM, JAMIL DE LEON
4939 CALIMLIM, WILAN JAY MERCADO
4940 CALIMUTAN, MARICRIS ISRAEL
4941 CALINAO, DANTE ORTILLO
4942 CALINAO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
4943 CALINAWAGAN, WERLIN CAMAN
4944 CALINAWAN, NOEMI JUSAY
4945 CALINGASAN, MARIA ERICKA PASTORES
4946 CALINGASAN, PATRICIA MA JELLA REYES
4947 CALINGGAL, CHRISLYN CRISTOBAL
4948 CALINISAN, MARY REYANHEL JANE CASTILLANO
4949 CALINOG, KIMBERLY VILLONO
4950 CALIPAYAN, ERIC FORTUNATO TAVIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:101 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CALIS, RYAN LEO TORILLO
4952 CALITINA JR, CRISOSTOMO BOTONES
4953 CALIXTO, LEI ANTONETTE VILLAMAR
4954 CALIXTRO, RUTH MARY CORDEZ
4955 CALIZAR, MAREVIC SETIER
4956 CALLE, RHENY ROSE BALINTAG
4957 CALLEDA, MARY GRACE DOMINGUEZ
4958 CALLEJA, DAISY ASIS
4959 CALLO, ANALYN PIMENTEL
4960 CALLO, CATELINE GALISANAO
4961 CALLOTE, JOCKEY BOY DUASO
4962 CALMA, FAVIE ANNE DOMINGO
4963 CALMA, JOMAR CANLAS
4964 CALMA, KATHLYN TIAMZON
4965 CALMA, MARIFE DAVID
4966 CALMA, MERVIN CORDERO
4967 CALMA, RONNEL DE VERA
4968 CALMA, SHAIRAH CLAIRE VIVAS
4969 CALMA, SHEENA CAMILLE LUZUNG
4970 CALO, BIBIAN LOGROÑO
4971 CALO, CHERYL MARIE ROLLO
4972 CALO, JESSA CUANAN
4973 CALO, MARITESS ARSOLA
4974 CALOLING, MELISSA JOY BERNABE
4975 CALOLO, KAREN ALABAT
4976 CALONG, CLARK HAROLD SORIANO
4977 CALONGE, SHARON LAGAO
4978 CALONGGO, BEVERLY BECOY
4979 CALONIA, JULSAR TORRES
4980 CALOOY, REINCY INOCENCIO
4981 CALOPEZ, MARCELINO CALCABEN
4982 CALOS, RACHEL BERBIGAL
4983 CALOYLOY, MARIA BINOSA
4984 CALPI, CHERUBEN PECDASEN
4985 CALPITO, ANGELICA AQUINO
4986 CALSADO, BERLYN MERCADILLO
4987 CALSES, SHANE ANN GONZALES
4988 CALTINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
4989 CALUAG, DIXSON GARCIA
4990 CALUB, REMELYN GUCELA
4991 CALUBAD, MERIAN FUENTES
4992 CALUBAG, CHRISTINE JOY CABANBAN
4993 CALUBAG, FLORESILIO MESO
4994 CALUD, JOVANIE JAMCO
4995 CALUGADA, BABIE JEAN LUMBAB
4996 CALUMPANG, CHERRY MAE BRIGOLE
4997 CALUNGSOD, JANNAH MARIE VERTUDAZO
4998 CALUNOD, LALAINE SAN PEDRO
4999 CALUNSAG, QUENNIE ROBLES
5000 CALUPAZ, BISMARK OLIVER LAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:102 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CALUPIT, ANGELO ALINDOGAN
5002 CALUYA, DENMARK ACOSTA
5003 CALUYA, ROXANNE URBANO
5004 CALUZA, DANICA MAY CORPUZ
5005 CALUZA, JERALYN JAPI
5006 CALUZA, JESSIECA VISITACION
5007 CALVA, KRYSTEL LOVE FLORES
5008 CALVADORES, ROZZELLE CADIZAL
5009 CALVADORES, SHARINA CARANZO
5010 CALVAN, YASHAFEI WYNONA ANTIPORDA
5011 CALVAN, ZALDY JR MARTINEZ
5012 CALVEZ, ELSA NAZA
5013 CALVO, FELIX SEVILLA
5014 CALZA, CHERRIE DOMINGO
5015 CALZADA, AXEL MARCUS RASCO
5016 CALZADO, NELSA REMONZADA
5017 CAMA, KATHLEEN ROSE ALBERTO
5018 CAMACAM, JOÑUS ALLAN ABAD
5019 CAMACHO, AILENE ERIO
5020 CAMACHO, CLAIRE MELODY PAHL
5021 CAMACHO, GINA NUGAS
5022 CAMACHO, GREGORIO ACIBAR
5023 CAMACHO, JOHN CARTUJANO
5024 CAMACHO, RICHELLE ARINQUE
5025 CAMADO, MARJORIE ABBAGO
5026 CAMAGAY, ELLA JENYLLE LORENZANO
5027 CAMAJALAN, MICHAEL ALBARRACIN
5028 CAMALATE, MYLENE MAPILOT
5029 CAMAMA, NORAIMAH BATAO
5030 CAMAMA, SITTIE ASIAH H JUNAID
5031 CAMANGYAN, JOHN ANTHONY OCTORA
5032 CAMANTOY, ALLYZON BELLA
5033 CAMARAO, MONALIZA SOBREVILLA
5034 CAMARCE, IMELDA BENITEZ
5035 CAMARILLO, BEVERLY ANNE SITO
5036 CAMARILLO, ROVILYN AVILA
5037 CAMARINES, GLADYS MUNAR
5038 CAMASURA, SATURNINO MIGUEL
5039 CAMATO, GLADYS ANN VALDEZ
5040 CAMAÑAN, SIEGFRED MORGADEZ
5041 CAMAÑO, LYLE AROCHA
5042 CAMBA, DENNISE MARIE COLOSO
5043 CAMBA, JONATHAN LARGO
5044 CAMBALO, VICKY CABLARA
5045 CAMBARIJAN, LANIE CAMPO
5046 CAMBARIJAN, MC CARTNEY MORENO
5047 CAMBEL, GRACE ANN DE LOS SANTOS
5048 CAMBIADO, JOMAR LANGCAUON
5049 CAMBIL, ARLINO BUENAVENTURA
5050 CAMBRI, SHEREEN CALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:103 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CAMELLO, ALZA JEAN CUESTAS
5052 CAMENSI, JORGE PATRICK REFUERZO
5053 CAMERON, DONNAMAR MUÑOZ
5054 CAMEÑA, DEBORA OBIDA
5055 CAMILLO, EUGENE LACSON
5056 CAMILLO, MARIFE SARAGENA
5057 CAMILO, DONNA FE CABIGAS
5058 CAMILON, RYAN DUTERTE
5059 CAMILOT, NEVAGINE DAMASO
5060 CAMINERO, CYRIL BRYAN BALOCA
5061 CAMINGUE, JOANNA FERIDA
5062 CAMINO, BERNADETTE ABOBOTO
5063 CAMINOY, MARK VINCENT BILANG BILANG
5064 CAMIROS, JOVYLYN BARTE
5065 CAMIT, NORWIN RODRIGO
5066 CAMMAGAY, JEANNY RAMOS
5067 CAMO, JIM ARGAO
5068 CAMODAG, ATHENA GRACE PADUPAD
5069 CAMOMOT, ALENMAR JADE PADING
5070 CAMONGAY, ERJELYN ANDIG
5071 CAMONIAS, CRISLYN YARES
5072 CAMORAL, LYNNETH CASULLA
5073 CAMPANER, ARCHIE PACIENCIA
5074 CAMPANER, LILIAN SUMAYLO
5075 CAMPANERO, RAYZA MAE PAEZ
5076 CAMPAÑA, LEAN PALOMO
5077 CAMPILAN, GLESS SANCHEZ
5078 CAMPILAN, LECEL PIZON
5079 CAMPILAN-PAN, LORNADAHL NIELO
5080 CAMPILO, MARIATHEL LOPEZ
5081 CAMPITA, JANET BAGUIO
5082 CAMPO, GLEE JANE MAGULLADO
5083 CAMPO, JUDITH TARUC
5084 CAMPOMANES, AZELLE ROSE FABULA
5085 CAMPOS, CAMILLE TOCA
5086 CAMPOS, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
5087 CAMPOS, MA ARLENE ABILGOS
5088 CAMPOS, MELANIE ORILLA
5089 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LU-ANG
5090 CAMPOS, RAFAEL BAUTISTA
5091 CAMPOS, RIZZA INOCILLAS
5092 CAMPOSANO, JESSY JOY ATRACTIVO
5093 CAMPOSANO, NILO DOLLENTE
5094 CAMPOSANO, PINKY BRUCELO
5095 CAMPUED, ARNOLD LEOBEN AGUILAR
5096 CAMPUGAN, JOVEN DINGLASA
5097 CAMSA, MAULA PLANG
5098 CAMSO, BRET EGSAN
5099 CAMU, KIA MAE PARROCHA
5100 CAMUA, AIROM CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:104 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CAMUA, KRIZZLE TAYAO
5102 CAMUA, PAULO CRUZ
5103 CAMUNGAO, REYNALD TAGLE
5104 CAMUS, ANGIE MAY ACERA
5105 CAMUYONG, CHRISTIAN SAM FRONDA
5106 CAMZA, SITTIE ASMIRAH MACASANGCA
5107 CANABE, ELFIE SAYSON
5108 CANABUAN, MELCHOR ANLOWON
5109 CANADA, LIRA MAE FRANCELISO
5110 CANAGAN, YOZZI KIM PALER
5111 CANALES, JOHN ALDRIN DAO
5112 CANALES, JON MARK ALZATE
5113 CANANGA, MARY CLAUDETTE LOPEZ
5114 CANAO, EMMA SARDUA
5115 CANARECIO, SCHIHERIH GRACE BERCERO
5116 CANARIA, DOREEN MAJADAS
5117 CANARIA, JIMMY JR ABANEL
5118 CANARIA, ROSE ANN JOY ESCOBER
5119 CANARIA, VIRGILIO JR ZENAROSA
5120 CANAY, LORAINE PECONADA
5121 CANCEJO, JONATHAN RAMOS
5122 CANCERAN, MANALYN DADIZ
5123 CANCERAN, MARIA JOY PAGUIGAN
5124 CANCERAN, MITRA GUZMAN
5125 CANCERAN, RUSSEL LAUGUICO
5126 CANCHICO, FLORDELIZA DIALANG
5127 CANCINO, JENNIFER OBENA
5128 CANCINO, JINGLE MARTIN
5129 CANCIONAL, REZA CAMISO
5130 CANDA, CHARLS DIELON ACASO
5131 CANDA, GENEVIEVE
5132 CANDA, JEAMYLENE RICATO
5133 CANDA, MAXIMO JR MANANTAN
5134 CANDADO, KIMVIRLY MAR FLORES
5135 CANDALIA, CHERRY MAY CERVAÑO
5136 CANDARE, ALYSSA MAE ARIZO
5137 CANDARI, JOSELLE MAY BUCARILE
5138 CANDELARIA, HELEN SACATE
5139 CANDELARIA, HYACYNTH ESTRELLA
5140 CANDELARIA, JADE NOVIO
5141 CANDELARIO, REGINA FRANCISCO
5142 CANDIA, CAMELA CAMELLON
5143 CANDIA, EMERSON HAMBOY
5144 CANDIDO, CATRINE LOMOLJO
5145 CANDIDO, CEIRONISAH
5146 CANDIDO, JERRYLL ALOP
5147 CANDIDO, MARIE ANGELEI LASCO
5148 CANDIDO, ROSALIE GENERAO
5149 CANE, JANEAH CHAYENNE ACA-AC
5150 CANE, PRINCESS DANICA AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:105 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CANENCIA, DIANA JEAN BESIN
5152 CANGAS, SHERYL JAVIER
5153 CANGREJO, QUENCESS SARCAUGA
5154 CANIA, KRISTOFFERSON ECHAVEZ
5155 CANIBAS, WILMER INIB
5156 CANICO, MARINEL MATA
5157 CANIET, JANINE ANN SILLACAY
5158 CANILLAS, JEROME EGOS
5159 CANILLAS, RUCHEL NASON
5160 CANILLO, NORLYN GASCON
5161 CANILLO, ODETH JOY BOLIVAR
5162 CANILLO, VANESSA GASMIN
5163 CANINO, MICHELLE ROBLO
5164 CANIW, MELANIE CAWAS
5165 CANIZO, MA VICTORIA BACLAS
5166 CANLAS, CAMILLE VALERIANO
5167 CANLAS, ERIC CORDERO
5168 CANLAS, FLORY ANN SAPICO
5169 CANLAS, GLENDA TABAG
5170 CANLAS, JESTONI YUSI
5171 CANLAS, JONAVIE NARAG
5172 CANLAS, JOSHUA PLAMENCO
5173 CANLAS, LEA MIGALLEN
5174 CANLAS, MARK ANTHONY ABARZOSA
5175 CANO, ARLENE BUROG
5176 CANO, CRISLEE ANNE VALDEZ
5177 CANO, GLENDELYN GANOY
5178 CANO, JAYSON ESPERA
5179 CANO, MARICEL LABAJO
5180 CANO, ROXANNE JADE MANRIQUE
5181 CANO-OG, ARNEL TUBA
5182 CANONIO, DALLY PAROJINOG
5183 CANONO, CHARMAINE CAPIT
5184 CANONO, RICAMAE MARZAN
5185 CANONOY, LAILANI GONO
5186 CANOOG, JULIET SENO
5187 CANOY, ANGELINE SORIA
5188 CANOY, GELDANIES NAVARRO
5189 CANOY, JESTONE BURLAN
5190 CANOY, JONETTE ROSE DOLORES
5191 CANOY, LOVELY JHOY ABELLA
5192 CANOZA, JUDITH BERNARDO
5193 CANQUE, NIÑO VILLARMEA
5194 CANTA, ELDON ROD COMENDADOR
5195 CANTA, JHORRY SANICO
5196 CANTA, SHERLYN LIBOT
5197 CANTANCIO, JOHN GERALD BULAT-AG
5198 CANTAROS, LANIE MAE LADARAN
5199 CANTERE, MARIDELIAN BABY GIRL COLE
5200 CANTILADO, JASON MADRONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:106 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CANTILAN, MA PAZ COLINDRES
5202 CANTILLANO, HARVIM BELMORO
5203 CANTILLON, LHAICA HABARADAS
5204 CANTO, ARNOLD PAMOGINO
5205 CANTO, SHEELA MAY BICARME
5206 CANTOR, ARMAND JOHN PADAOAN
5207 CANTOR, JONNA DESAMERO
5208 CANTOR, KITCHIE MOLINOS
5209 CANTOR, MICHAEL ROGON
5210 CANTOR, ROSEJANE CAMUS
5211 CANTORNE, ROWELL SAN ANDRES
5212 CANTOS, GERALDINE GAHISAN
5213 CANTOS, KEIZEL MAY EJE
5214 CANTRE, ARIANNE MARASIGAN
5215 CANTULAN, JHONNA FAYE MARAASIN
5216 CANUTO, MICHAEL PANANGLITAN
5217 CAO, KARA JANE RESGONIO
5218 CAO, LILIAN CHARICE TAGULAO
5219 CAOCTOY, MARITHES BUENSALIDA
5220 CAOILI, SHERYL JANE BASINGA
5221 CAONES, AZTER RENOMERON
5222 CAPA, AILLENE INRES
5223 CAPA, AVEGAIL VILLACILLO
5224 CAPA, LOURENCE
5225 CAPAL, AHSAN PANGCOGA
5226 CAPAL, ALIAH BECAMON
5227 CAPAL, AMERA AMBUNG
5228 CAPANAY, JELLY ANN TAYROS
5229 CAPANGPANGAN, BABELYN GRAJO
5230 CAPAPAS, JOENIE POLVOROSA
5231 CAPAQUE, MOSHEH CYRIL CASILLA
5232 CAPARAL, KEVIN GERARDO
5233 CAPARAL, WILMAR LONGCOP
5234 CAPARANGA, MELBA BENINSOL
5235 CAPARANGA, NIDA TALANGAN
5236 CAPARAS, ADRIAN JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5237 CAPARAS, CHERISH PUNLA
5238 CAPARAS, DANICA DE LEMON
5239 CAPARAS, HANNAH GRACE SISMAET
5240 CAPARAS, MARY JOY PESIGAN
5241 CAPARAS, WENNIE SERNANDE
5242 CAPARIC, MARY ANN CADUT
5243 CAPARIDA, JENNIFER BRIONES
5244 CAPARIDA, JOAN BADILLES
5245 CAPAROS, MARLON BERNABE
5246 CAPARROS, MARIELI MAE ERIA
5247 CAPARROSO, DIDIMO JR PLANDIANO
5248 CAPASILAN, VERNA ISABELLE VALLENA
5249 CAPATI, ANNE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
5250 CAPATI, LEILANI BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:107 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CAPATOY, RJHAY VILLANUEVA
5252 CAPATOY, ROXANNE JOY FUMAR
5253 CAPAY, ANANIAS JR MARQUEZ
5254 CAPAYCAPAY, LEONARD DELOS REYES
5255 CAPE, MICHELLE-ANN DITCHE
5256 CAPELLAN, DESIREE ARCENAL
5257 CAPIATO, IZELA PATIGAN
5258 CAPILA, NHOEMY ADRIANA BUSMENTE
5259 CAPILITAN, ANABELLE MALOLES
5260 CAPILITAN, NELMAE JOY ORACOY
5261 CAPINDIAN, JANICE NATIVIDAD
5262 CAPINIG, JOJIE ANN LOCAYON
5263 CAPINIG, ZAIRENE GELI
5264 CAPIO, IRISH FLORES
5265 CAPISNON, JENNIFER VERGARA
5266 CAPISON, RHONAJEAN ONTAL
5267 CAPISTRANO, ABEGAIL ADORNA
5268 CAPISTRANO, CARLO TUNGUIA
5269 CAPISTRANO, CHIM ROSE MORCILLA
5270 CAPISTRANO, EVAN EX JEROME ROSIL
5271 CAPISTRANO, IRENEO JR SUMANG
5272 CAPISTRANO, JOSHUA MEL CECILIA
5273 CAPISTRANO, PALMLODY VILLANUEVA
5274 CAPISTRANO, SHELLO ROSE PANTE
5275 CAPITAN, ANALYN BARRAMEDA
5276 CAPITANEA, JOIE MERCYBELLE FERRER
5277 CAPITLE, MARIVELL DELFIN
5278 CAPIÑA, DANICA ARMADA
5279 CAPIÑANES, JADE MARK BACONG
5280 CAPIÑANES, JUSTINE BACONG
5281 CAPOBRES, FELY DUMAYAG
5282 CAPON, KAREN BORER
5283 CAPONGA, MUTYA CLIMACOSA
5284 CAPORAL, KATRIN ROSE MACASO
5285 CAPUA, PATRICIA JOY MILAGROSA
5286 CAPUL, JOREINEN ALMEREZ
5287 CAPULE, ELMER LIWANAG
5288 CAPULE, KIMBERLY ALCANTARA
5289 CAPULONG, ARMAN PANGAN
5290 CAPUNDAG, IRISH GRACE ABUEME
5291 CAPUNDAG, REYNA CAMELLE LIM
5292 CAPUNITAN, AIRA JEZABELLE PANGANIBAN
5293 CAPUNONG, NEILE SHEEN PASTORIL
5294 CAPUNPON, RIENALYN CASTILLO
5295 CAPURAS, ALEX JR ROCETE
5296 CAPUSO, ANALIZA LEGARDE
5297 CAPUYAN, ARIEL PERALES
5298 CAPUYAN, DIN CHRISTOPHER ALAB
5299 CAPUYAN, JULIETA ROLLOQUE
5300 CAPUYAN, MARAH JOBELL BATAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:108 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CARAAN, ANSHERINA SORIANO
5302 CARAAN, JOHN MICHAEL DIKITANAN
5303 CARAAT, WILSON EULOGIO
5304 CARABAÑA, TERIE JEAN VILLACARLOS
5305 CARACA, GENILYN CAAMIC
5306 CARACAS, RABBIN
5307 CARACE, JESSICA CASAS
5308 CARACOL, MARIO MICUTUAN
5309 CARADO, JEANNEL SOTAVIENTO
5310 CARAG, JENILYN BUNAGAN
5311 CARAGAN, ANTHONY ESTAÑO
5312 CARAGATAN, RONALD VARONA
5313 CARALDE, MA CRISTINA CLEMENTE
5314 CARALDE, SAMANTHA KAYE BUGARIN
5315 CARALOS, ERIC LOPENA
5316 CARAM, RACQUEL TAGUBA
5317 CARAM, ROSE ANNE TAGUBA
5318 CARAMAT, ELOISA MERCADO
5319 CARAMAT, KENDRA
5320 CARAMAT, MYRNO MELCHOR
5321 CARAMAY, CAMILLE SAN DIEGO
5322 CARAMOL, MOHMAR VILLAROSA
5323 CARAMONTE, JAMES BOLANTE
5324 CARAMPATANA, ANTHONY SAVILLO
5325 CARANAY, JACKSON QUITIQUIT
5326 CARANDANG, CHRISMAI MATIENZO
5327 CARANDANG, LIZEL ABAR
5328 CARANGUIAN, LUCKY MALAZZAB
5329 CARANZO, ANGELICA MARIE ILAO
5330 CARAON, PRINCESS DIANNE DOMINGO
5331 CARAOS, HAGIA JZEIN CUEVA
5332 CARASI, ROVELYN TELAN
5333 CARATAO, EARL ARVIN OCRAY
5334 CARAUSOS, ANNEL PETILLA
5335 CARAUSOS, RUBY ROSE LOCANDO
5336 CARBAJOSA, JEAN GULAYAN
5337 CARBAJOSA, MARGIE LIBRE
5338 CARBALLO, KATRINA NAIRA
5339 CARBAQUEL, ALBERT AMBAIC
5340 CARBERO, VANESSA JUDAYA
5341 CARBON, LEO NEIL ABELLA
5342 CARBON, MARK JHUN
5343 CARBONEL, AISA MENDIZABAL
5344 CARBONEL, KENN CASTILLO
5345 CARBONEL, LOUIE JANE AGABIN
5346 CARBONEL, SUNSHINE DALE BACWADEN
5347 CARBONELL, CEAZAR RYAN BULLAWIT
5348 CARBONELL, MARIE KRISTEL DISCANSO
5349 CARBONELL, TRICIA MAE LAPLANA
5350 CARCALLAS, LOVELY APPLE BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:109 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CARCASONA, AISAN LUNBAB
5352 CARCEDO, HAROLD TAGUSIC
5353 CARCEDO, ROSEFELME PELONIO
5354 CARCELER, MARLON LIBROJO
5355 CARCUEVA, ANNA TERESA ALVAREZ
5356 CARCUEVA, MARCHEL MENDEZ
5357 CARDAMA, ANALYN MANGALAY
5358 CARDANO, RANULFO JR ARMILLO
5359 CARDENAS, CUELLAR GOYENA
5360 CARDENAS, KATHRINA CAILA MAGBITANG
5361 CARDENAS, MARICEL BERMUDEZ
5362 CARDENAS, RONELO MORENO
5363 CARDENAS, SHERELYN PITA
5364 CARDEÑO, RAMER GARAES
5365 CARDIJON, JOVITA CONDE
5366 CARDINAL, HELEN MAONIO
5367 CARDINES, AYN JOSEPH BAUTISTA
5368 CARDINES, SHIRLEY BANAWAG
5369 CARDONA, ALEXANDER EZEKILE CABIDOG
5370 CARDONA, HAZEL TRESFUENTES
5371 CARDONA, IRISH SERRANO
5372 CARDONA, JINKY LAURON
5373 CARDONA, LOVELY ANN ADVIENTO
5374 CARDONA, ROMALYN SEMANA
5375 CARENCIA, ALYSSA VALENCIA
5376 CARENG, MARTHA DIVINA LINGAN
5377 CARESUSA, JESEL MALAZA
5378 CARIAGA, EDWIN DAYRIT
5379 CARIAGA, JOSHUA RESUENTO
5380 CARIAGA, MA CARLA BELTRAN
5381 CARIAGA, RIZA JOY IBRAO
5382 CARIAGA, ROSHI ANN
5383 CARIAGA, SHAINA PERIA
5384 CARIAN, GWENDOLYN GARRIDO
5385 CARIAS, JASSICA DULFO
5386 CARIAZO, GENIVA DELA CRUZ
5387 CARIAZO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMSON
5388 CARIAZO, RHODALYN MAE CASTILLO
5389 CARIDAD, MARICEL FABOT
5390 CARIDO, SHERRYL CAPUS
5391 CARILLO, CESAR RICOFUERTO
5392 CARILLO, JAMILA NASIAD
5393 CARILLO, RAYSON MESINA
5394 CARILLO, SAMMY BALAOS
5395 CARILLO, SHERNA BALAOS
5396 CARIN, MAILA MORAN
5397 CARINAN, EZEKIEL JACOB DUMALAGA
5398 CARINGAL, ARJEM NORYN ANTAZO
5399 CARINGAL, CALVIN MAGSALIN
5400 CARIO, JOHNY DUMAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:110 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 CARITAN, MA JERA MAY LENARES
5402 CARITATIVO, ARLENE RILLORTA
5403 CARIÑO, CLARENZ DIANE DIMAIN
5404 CARIÑO, FRENSYL MARY BETITA
5405 CARIÑO, GLYDEL LEA ABUAN
5406 CARIÑO, JENNIFE CABAHUG
5407 CARIÑO, KATHERINE JANE DUMLAO
5408 CARIÑO, MARIFE PARAS
5409 CARIÑO, NOEL CORBITA
5410 CARIÑO, PAULYN GRACE CANTOR
5411 CARIÑO, REYNOLD WAKAT
5412 CARIÑO, RIZA SEPADA
5413 CARIÑO, ROWENA TABORA
5414 CARIÑO, TRIXIE ANNE BRAGAS
5415 CARIÑO, VERONICA PARIÑAS
5416 CARIÑOSA, LAIDEN MYSSEL ATO
5417 CARLOM, JOHN RHEY GRAGASLAO
5418 CARLOS, ALEJANDRO BALITA
5419 CARLOS, CONNIE GRACE CAABAY
5420 CARLOS, FELICIANO JR OSMUNDO
5421 CARLOS, JUAN PAOLO STO DOMINGO
5422 CARLOS, LOUIE ALCANTARA
5423 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SARINAS
5424 CARLOS, RITCHILLE PIDLAOAN
5425 CARLOTE, GIENNY VERGABERA
5426 CARMELITA, MARILOU FORLARIS
5427 CARMELOTES, JOJET DAYANAN
5428 CARMEN, EMERILOU CASTRO
5429 CARMEN, NORIVEL TANGHAL
5430 CARMONA, HELARIA BEDANO
5431 CARNACITE, MAYLEN GARCIA
5432 CARNATE, MARITESS MAIQUEZ
5433 CARNICER, CHANIELOU JAGOLINO
5434 CARO, EVELYN NAAG
5435 CARO, FEDERICO JR DIVINAGRACIA
5436 CARO, FLORIE MAY NACION
5437 CARO, JASTINE JASON JUSON
5438 CARO, JEFFERSON TORIBIO
5439 CARO, ROSECEL VASAYLLAJE
5440 CAROCHE, ERECTO SEÑIDO
5441 CAROLINO, KRESSEL OLERMO
5442 CAROLINO, LALAINE SACUROM
5443 CAROMAYAN, ALJON RAMA
5444 CARONAN, AIZA TABALANZA
5445 CARONAN, CHARO JANE DADEZ
5446 CARPENTERO, MARMELYN BUNTOD
5447 CARPIO, ALICE BALUDDA
5448 CARPIO, JOCELYN BUMANLAG
5449 CARPIO, KATHRINA ANNE ASUELO
5450 CARPIO, MARIJU ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:111 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 CARPIO, REJEAN LOZANO
5452 CARPIZO, IVY JOY ESONA
5453 CARRANTO, ROSEMAR PILI
5454 CARREON, ARNOLD LANSANGAN
5455 CARREON, CHRISTOPHER LUSUNG
5456 CARREON, DANIEL CURA
5457 CARREON, GRACE DECINILLA
5458 CARREON, IRENE LOPEZ
5459 CARREON, JOHANNE REY ESTREBILLO
5460 CARREON, JOHN PAOLO TORRES
5461 CARREON, MARIA ROMINA CARAGAN
5462 CARRERA, ANN LAURICE SERRANO
5463 CARRERA, MARY ROSE PADER
5464 CARRIAGA, ARVIE YABUT
5465 CARRIEDO, DIVINA SALAYOG
5466 CARRILLO, CYREL ANN MERCOLITA
5467 CARRILLO, JOSEFA GAMLANGA
5468 CARRILLO, KATHY LYN AMORCELLO
5469 CARSULA, MA MERCEDES LUCING
5470 CARTAGENA, DAISY PASTOR
5471 CARTAGENA, KAREN PERMANHIL
5472 CARTAGENAS, DAIVEN OLAGUIR
5473 CARUMBA, PRINCE VIRNIEL BURLAOS
5474 CARUPO, DAPHNE TESORO
5475 CARVAJAL, MARIE JOE CLAVERO
5476 CARVAJAL, RENZEI CASTAÑETO
5477 CAS, EMMANUEL OLARCOS
5478 CASABAR, MARY GRACE
5479 CASABUENA, JOHN ROBERT SERRA
5480 CASABUENA, LORENA ROBLES
5481 CASACLANG, VAL GEROME DAGDAG
5482 CASALME, JUDY ANN CABELLO
5483 CASALME, JUDY ANN CORONACION
5484 CASAMINO, MARGIE ABELLAR
5485 CASAMPOL, KIT LOURENCE TABANGAY
5486 CASAMPOL, NOEME LAVISTE
5487 CASANE, PHILIP JUN LEGASPI
5488 CASANO, JONNA BERMIDO
5489 CASANO, LEAH BICALDO
5490 CASAQUITE, MARK PORRAS
5491 CASAS, CATHERINE AGRAVIADOR
5492 CASAS, JOAN CAMAN
5493 CASAUAY, VASHNIE JOY
5494 CASEL, JAY AN BIDES
5495 CASERES, RAQUEL TEORICA
5496 CASEÑAS, FELINE GRACE SOLIS
5497 CASEÑAS, MANILYN MANLANGIT
5498 CASIANO, DEBORAH ZARAH VERDADERO
5499 CASIANO, MARYSTEL BORBON
5500 CASIANO, REYNALDO JR QUITALIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:112 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CASIBANG, ROSE OBICE
5502 CASIBUAL, KELVIN TUPAZ
5503 CASIDLAC, JULIUS JONROE LIBONGCOGON
5504 CASIDSID, ANNA FETALVERO
5505 CASIDSID, FRECIOUS JOY EMPESTAN
5506 CASIDSID, GAYLORD JERRY FERRAN
5507 CASIDSID, MOSHE DYAN ESOY
5508 CASIL, DANICA ROSE SANNADAN
5509 CASILAGAN, DONNEL GALLEGO
5510 CASILAGAN, KIMBERLY YONSON
5511 CASILANG, IRISH LABRADOR
5512 CASILAO, BAI SHALLIMAE PANTAO
5513 CASILAO, NELYFIE CINAHAN
5514 CASILDO, MARCH HOPE ESPINO
5515 CASILE, LIEZEL MAE CAUBE
5516 CASIM, JONNEL SALOMON
5517 CASIMIRO, CRISTIAN BUGAOISAN
5518 CASIMIRO, JOYCE FONTANILLA
5519 CASIMIRO, LEONELLE DELA CRUZ
5520 CASIMIRO, MARIANNE ELCONTRO
5521 CASINABE, CATHERINE PAMILAON
5522 CASINABE, MARILYN ABOGADA
5523 CASINDAD, PAULINE ZAMANTHA MANGANAAN
5524 CASING, JOAN SANTOS
5525 CASINILLO, JERSON AMOROTO
5526 CASINILLO, PAULETTE GAYLE LELIS
5527 CASINTO, MARYCRES DIANO
5528 CASIO, KRISTINE JANE CANABANG
5529 CASIPIT, ALBERT DOMINGO
5530 CASIPIT, ROSEMARIE MUÑOZ
5531 CASIPLE, ELONA EARL BANCURE
5532 CASIQUIN, RINANTE
5533 CASIS, ROSEMARIE BANTECIL
5534 CASITE, MELISA LENTIJA
5535 CASIÑERO, KIARA GRACE GONZAGA
5536 CASIÑO, ERLON CAMBALON
5537 CASIÑO, GENELYN SALIGAN
5538 CASIÑO, IRA NIÑA ARANCON
5539 CASOY, MARY JOY GILUA
5540 CASPE, AZYNETH
5541 CASPE, BELLA MENDIZABAL
5542 CASPE, RENELYN BUSA
5543 CASPILLO, ALVIN REY CASTOR
5544 CASQUEJO, GENELYN BUSTAMANTE
5545 CASTARITAS, JODEL ROCHE
5546 CASTAÑEDA, AARON LAYUG
5547 CASTAÑEDA, ARJIM BONIZA
5548 CASTAÑEDA, CATHRINA JOY BUCAYU
5549 CASTAÑEDA, E-ANNE QAYLAMYLE CASTRO
5550 CASTAÑEDA, JOCHELLE ALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:113 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CASTAÑEDA, JOSEPH CLAUSTRO
5552 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL GUINA
5553 CASTAÑEDA, ROBERTSON YARCIA
5554 CASTAÑEDA, ROSS DYNNE NACARIO
5555 CASTAÑEDA, ROWELLA UGALE
5556 CASTAÑEDA, ZHERRIMAE NEYPES
5557 CASTAÑEDA, ZYRA JEAN CABRERA
5558 CASTAÑETO, ALDRIN FERNANDEZ
5559 CASTAÑO, KYLE ALISON BASTILLO
5560 CASTAÑOS, RONALYN PEDERE
5561 CASTIGADOR, ALMA CABIZARES
5562 CASTIGON, NORIZA MORALITA
5563 CASTIL, MARY JANE DIOLA
5564 CASTILLA, RACQUEL NATAVIO
5565 CASTILLANES, MELAINE ARCALAS
5566 CASTILLANO, SHEENE NIETES
5567 CASTILLEJOS, JOSELITO JR GIDAL
5568 CASTILLO, AIRA CLARISSE GAGARIN
5569 CASTILLO, AIRA JADE CORTAS
5570 CASTILLO, BILLY JOE DOTE
5571 CASTILLO, CHELSEA JUNE BAQUIRAN
5572 CASTILLO, CLIRD FORD DONOR
5573 CASTILLO, GLADYS SHANE SALIGUE
5574 CASTILLO, GRACE MERCIALES
5575 CASTILLO, JADE GARAO
5576 CASTILLO, JAMAICA QUIJARO
5577 CASTILLO, JANE ARVIE MARQUEZ
5578 CASTILLO, JAYSON CAMBRONERO
5579 CASTILLO, JEA
5580 CASTILLO, JENIKCA TALAVERA
5581 CASTILLO, JEREMIE DE GUZMAN
5582 CASTILLO, JOHN MELVIN CADELIÑA
5583 CASTILLO, KAREN PORRAS
5584 CASTILLO, KATHREEZA BARCELLANO
5585 CASTILLO, KEITH RIOLADA
5586 CASTILLO, LAILANIE BALINOYOS
5587 CASTILLO, LIVELYN FLORES
5588 CASTILLO, MA GLENDA SOCORRO
5589 CASTILLO, MA QUENCY IRENEA
5590 CASTILLO, MARIA MITZDHAE QUILANG
5591 CASTILLO, MARIELE SALIVA
5592 CASTILLO, MARIFE API
5593 CASTILLO, MARSHA RAÑADA
5594 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SOLTIDA
5595 CASTILLO, RALEN GAMBOA
5596 CASTILLO, REA FRANCIS
5597 CASTILLO, ROAN JOY LEGUIAB
5598 CASTILLO, ROMANA DIANA DE VERA
5599 CASTILLO, ROSETTE HERNANDEZ
5600 CASTILLO, SAM JARQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:114 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE SUPETRAN
5602 CASTILLO, TWINKLE ANNE BONIFACIO
5603 CASTILLO, WENDER LEE MENDOZA
5604 CASTILLO, WILMA MORILLO
5605 CASTILLO, ZAIREEN SALVADOR
5606 CASTILLON, JESSIEDITH BUNTAG
5607 CASTILLON, JIE MARY AGIR
5608 CASTILLON, MERLY RATILLA
5609 CASTILLON, SARA LEE ARENSULAT
5610 CASTILLONES, HENESSE SABADO
5611 CASTINO, ANGEL CHRISTERY BENIAG
5612 CASTOLERO, DOLORES CALUNDAN
5613 CASTOR, KRISTINE ORARIO
5614 CASTOR, MARICEL PALMES
5615 CASTRENCE, LORRY FE TUGADE
5616 CASTRO, AILEEN JOY CASTILLO
5617 CASTRO, ANDRELYN ROXAS
5618 CASTRO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5619 CASTRO, CHERYL ANN SABANAL
5620 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELIE AGUILLON
5621 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BIEN DELOS SANTOS
5622 CASTRO, DARIUS TABERNA
5623 CASTRO, DEBY DECOYNA
5624 CASTRO, DIM ANDREI BELAÑO
5625 CASTRO, GESON ARSENAL
5626 CASTRO, IRENE DOGOMEO
5627 CASTRO, JACKIELYN BARIUAN
5628 CASTRO, JHOANNA BELGA
5629 CASTRO, JHONIE HERMOSILLA
5630 CASTRO, JOHN PAUL SADIA
5631 CASTRO, JOVIA ROSE SIGUA
5632 CASTRO, JOWENA GRACE DILOY
5633 CASTRO, JUNREIL GANAPIN
5634 CASTRO, KEISHA ARCILLAS
5635 CASTRO, KRISTINE ANNE LORENZO
5636 CASTRO, LEAH ANN SORIANO
5637 CASTRO, LILYBETH RAMBAC
5638 CASTRO, LINDSY MANALO
5639 CASTRO, LOVELYN FAVORITO
5640 CASTRO, MA KARLA LIGAYA SEVIDAL
5641 CASTRO, MA-ANN JOY SANTOS
5642 CASTRO, MAILIE ANN ESTACION
5643 CASTRO, MARY JANE GARCIA
5644 CASTRO, MELMA MAE BALADJAY
5645 CASTRO, NONA CRIZEL YALON
5646 CASTRO, ONOFRE JR BRIBON
5647 CASTRO, RAMON THOMAS JR DUMALAOG
5648 CASTRO, RECHELL RICO
5649 CASTRO, REDELYN JOY QUINTO
5650 CASTRO, RHEDEZA JOY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:115 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 CASTRO, ROLDAN YBANEZ
5652 CASTRO, ROSH CHRISEAN
5653 CASTRO, ROXANNE TRINIDAD
5654 CASTRO, SHERYL CORTEZ
5655 CASTRO, VENCRIST JHUN CARO
5656 CASTRO, VINCE REYNA ROSE LABAO
5657 CASTRODES, QUEENILEEN BALO
5658 CASTROMAYOR, PRINCESS LYN MANDADERO
5659 CASTROMAYOR, SHEENA MAE NOLASCO
5660 CASTROMERO, LUZVIMINDA CARPIO
5661 CASTUCIANO, MA ANGIE LYN BALITOSTOS
5662 CASTUERAS, APRIL JOYCE LORENZO
5663 CASTULO, MAYROSE ENRIQUE
5664 CASUE, JANSENE DYAN SAPIANDANTE
5665 CASUGA, QUENNIE TANDOC
5666 CASULOCAN, JENIE JEAN BASA
5667 CASUNCAD, JOHANNA MARIE PAMATIAN
5668 CASUNDO, STEPHANIE MAGLUNSOD
5669 CASUPANAN, JEFFERSON RAPISURA
5670 CASUPANG, JERRY COSME
5671 CASUSULA, MIA ROSE ESTOSE
5672 CASUYON, MEIKA ELLA GOROSIN
5673 CASUYON, REYNWIL JAN BOCA
5674 CATABAY, JAYSON YZULAN
5675 CATABAY, MARY GRACE VILLASOR
5676 CATABING, NORWELLA BASTA
5677 CATACUTAN, ADON MIKE MARANGAN
5678 CATACUTAN, MARIA LYN BAGUIO
5679 CATACUTAN, SHEENA PLAZA
5680 CATADMAN, RHYAN GECA
5681 CATAGGATAN, JOAN APOLINARIO
5682 CATAGUE, MA GIRLY CATUBIG
5683 CATAINA, MARIBELLE DEL MONTE
5684 CATAJAY, JESSA MAE MENDEZ
5685 CATALAN, ANITA LERAY
5686 CATALAN, CHRISTLYJOY ABALOS
5687 CATALAN, IMEE ROSE DINSON
5688 CATALAN, JEANIVEV RONCALES
5689 CATALAN, KIMBERLY OROCEO
5690 CATALOCTOCAN, CYMON GALFO
5691 CATALOGO, NORIEL LUMABAN
5692 CATALUÑA, JEANELYN NALAUNAN
5693 CATALUÑA, JUNEMEL SABANDO
5694 CATAM-ISAN, IVY MAE APOSTOL
5695 CATAMORA, HONEYBELL CABACANG
5696 CATAMORA, RENNETH CASAS
5697 CATAMORA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARBUNGCO
5698 CATAN, JOEFFREY TANGHAL
5699 CATANGAY, JAN IVAN SAN JUAN
5700 CATAPANG, JOICELYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:116 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CATAPANG, RONNIEL JOHN CABAGAY
5702 CATAPANG, TRISTAN NEIL SANCHEZ
5703 CATAPANGAN, AIMEE MASCARIÑA
5704 CATAPAT, MARIEJEAN DE GALA
5705 CATARMAN, JEMIMA BIZAR
5706 CATAROJA, CARL LOUIE MALOLOY-ON
5707 CATARROJA, ARLENE ANCIANO
5708 CATAYAO, LUI HARRIS SELIM
5709 CATAYAS, JELL BALANAY
5710 CATAYLO, JUNALYN LOPEZ
5711 CATAYONG, LESLEY ANN REGIDOR
5712 CATBAGAN, KIM CHRISTIAN CABOTEJA
5713 CATCHILLAR, QUENNE GARCIA
5714 CATCHO, BENJAMIN JR GAONA
5715 CATIMBANG, CHRISTIAN ROYALES
5716 CATIMBANG, KAREN JAYARI
5717 CATINDIG, AIRISH MAICA BUGNOT
5718 CATINDOY, JAY CURSAME
5719 CATINGGAN, RONALD JEFFSON EHURANGO
5720 CATINGUB, MALOU HABLADO
5721 CATIPAY, EMELYN SOLIS
5722 CATIPON, AHRIZA BANILA
5723 CATIVO, CELESTE ABRIO
5724 CATIWA, MA FELYJANE JAPONES
5725 CATO, KAREN BANAWA
5726 CATOLICO, JOANNE MABIDA
5727 CATOY, ELAISA ROBLES
5728 CATRAL, RYMEL JEENE SAGUILAYAN
5729 CATRIZ, GEDEON SAHAGUN
5730 CATTI, RIZEL BAYAWA
5731 CATUBAY, LINBERG MARK DICEN
5732 CATUBIG, APRILYN AMBANTA
5733 CATUBIG, QUEENIE MAE ESPUERTA
5734 CATUBIG, WINSTON ELIGIDA
5735 CATUBIGAN, CYNTHIA BALAIS
5736 CATUBIGAN, KAREN BARCOS
5737 CATUDAY, MA RIZZA CANTOS
5738 CATULIN, ANNALYN LORENZO
5739 CATULIN, JUDITH ROCHELLE BANGAYAN
5740 CATUNGAL, ELLA MA FAYE PIA
5741 CAUAN, FERDIMAR LAGO
5742 CAUAN, NERISSA BAUTISTA
5743 CAUBAT, GABRIELLE KAITLYNNE MALINAO
5744 CAUBE, MARY LIZA LIM
5745 CAUDILLA, FRANCO SABATER
5746 CAUGMOC, JOEY VILLEGAS
5747 CAUGUIRAN, IAN PAUL FORBILE
5748 CAUILAN, AIDA LADDARAN
5749 CAUILAN, ROSA ACCAD
5750 CAULI, MARK ANGELO BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:117 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CAURIP, RUQAYYAH ABDUL RASHID PALER
5752 CAUSAPIN, APRIL ROSE GARDE
5753 CAUSAREN, RIZA CREUS
5754 CAUSARIN, CHELLA TALAGTAG
5755 CAUSING, MARA CARMELA CHAVEZ
5756 CAUTING, HEDJARAH AMER
5757 CAUYAG, HAMIDAH TABUACAR
5758 CAVADA, JENNIFER LOURDES SAN JUAN
5759 CAVALIDA, GEM ROSE GALAMITON
5760 CAVAN, FLORA GALLEGO
5761 CAVINTA, ELLEN GRACE PATACSIL
5762 CAWAD, FRETZIE GAY TAGUEM
5763 CAWAG, REGINE BERONA
5764 CAWALING, MARY FAITH AFUANG
5765 CAWAS, MARIDEL ACLAM
5766 CAWILAN, HAYNE AUDRY BAY-OS
5767 CAWILAN, VEHASNA BUAT
5768 CAYABAN, BERLY GO
5769 CAYABAS, JOVELYN MAGSIPOC
5770 CAYABYAB, CICILLE GRACE ALAJEÑO
5771 CAYABYAB, CLEO ANN DEE
5772 CAYABYAB, JAIMEE LEE ZABALA
5773 CAYABYAB, MA JUDY ANNE SISON
5774 CAYABYAB, MARIMAR SEGOVIA
5775 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY AGBUYA
5776 CAYABYAB, NORBILENE BURIO
5777 CAYAGO, CHRISTIAN LAMSEN
5778 CAYAGO, DAYANARA ORANTE
5779 CAYAGO, ELOISA ALAWIG
5780 CAYAGO, MARK GERONE CAPINGUIAN
5781 CAYANAN, KAREN GAIL MANALO
5782 CAYANAN, KENO ANLOAGUE
5783 CAYANAN, KRISTIAN REI DE DIOS
5784 CAYANONG, GLEZYL OCARIZA
5785 CAYAO, ANALYN SAYOD
5786 CAYAO, DOREEN CANAG
5787 CAYAT, ARGEANETTE MAGTAOS
5788 CAYETANO, JEANIVIE RUFO
5789 CAYETANO, MARIMELLE CALAGOS
5790 CAYETANO, REYMART ALLADO
5791 CAYLAN, JAN LESTER ROA
5792 CAYME, ERMIE FLOR COLEGADO
5793 CAYME, JEDRICK RAE ESPERO
5794 CAYME, LEOMEL ORENCIA
5795 CAYOG, JONALYN DELOS SANTOS
5796 CAYTON, JENNIFER DEGOHAS
5797 CAYUDONG, JERALD JAGNA
5798 CAYUNDA, GLEN MARK DEAPULIT
5799 CAÑA, HEFNER ALCOMENDRAS
5800 CAÑADA, ALLIS GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:118 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CAÑADA, CARMENA BINALO-AC
5802 CAÑADA, DIOSDADO JR GAQUIT
5803 CAÑADA, MARY ANN CALIMUTAN
5804 CAÑADA, MICHELLE MANCILITA
5805 CAÑADILLA, AIVAN JOHN CEMINE
5806 CAÑADILLA, LOVE JOY SALISE
5807 CAÑAS, JEKIE PAGNANAWON
5808 CAÑAS, NOEL NUÑEZ
5809 CAÑAVERAL, EMMANUEL LEO LLAMADO
5810 CAÑAVERAL, JOAN PAULA CUBE
5811 CAÑAVERAL, JOY AGUSTIN
5812 CAÑAVERAS, JANELLE CUI
5813 CAÑEDA, MARETES ARAIZ
5814 CAÑEDA, MILA TORMIS
5815 CAÑEDA, RASSELL ANN BOYUSE
5816 CAÑEJA, MERY-ANN LAURENO
5817 CAÑETE, AILEEN GRACE ALBARAN
5818 CAÑETE, APPLE MAE SERENCIO
5819 CAÑETE, CATHERINE SUMALINOG
5820 CAÑETE, CHARLIE BHERN TEJADA
5821 CAÑETE, DANNY TOMAMAC
5822 CAÑETE, JEDDAH MAY CABANAG
5823 CAÑETE, JOHN REY BAJOYO
5824 CAÑETE, JUNREL BUSTAMANTE
5825 CAÑETE, LAVENIA RETORIANO
5826 CAÑETE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
5827 CAÑETE, RAQUEL ROSALES
5828 CAÑETE, RIZA TALAID
5829 CAÑETE, RUBY VILLAMOR
5830 CAÑETE, RYAN FELIX
5831 CAÑETE, SHADELL PACINIO
5832 CAÑETE, SHARON CABUNGCAL
5833 CAÑEZA, CLAIRE ANN BRIONES
5834 CAÑEZAL, ARNULFO III PAYA
5835 CAÑEZARES, JENNY LEAL
5836 CAÑEZO, ROSINIE ANCERRO
5837 CAÑIZARES, LOUIVEL ANN CABRILLAS
5838 CAÑO, MARIA THESSA CELESTIAL
5839 CAÑO, MARIEL ABEJO
5840 CAÑO, MARY ANN DANGAN
5841 CEA, ANNIE LOU MEDINA
5842 CEA, JOHN MAR DE LA PEÑA
5843 CEBALLOS, LEA JANE NEGRO
5844 CEBALLOS, LORABELLE QUINTRO
5845 CEBALLOS, MELLIZA MAE QUILARIO
5846 CEBALLOS, REALONA IWAG
5847 CEBEDA, JERAMIE BAUTISTA
5848 CEBRERO, GLENN GULFERIC
5849 CEBU, CHARITY LIM
5850 CEBUA, ROMULO JR BUENAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:119 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CEBUALA, CHARITY COTEJO
5852 CECILIO, JOYCE PIMENTEL
5853 CEDEÑO, LIMUEL JOHN SINCO
5854 CEDO, RONNEL RICAFRANCA
5855 CEDRO, JOANA JOY CANTRE
5856 CEJAS, KATES THERESE PORILLO
5857 CEJUDO, EARL VINCENT PATRICK
5858 CELAJES, EDZEL AUREL
5859 CELAJES, XYLENE JOYCE PORRAS
5860 CELEBRADO, AIRA MAE QUILACIO
5861 CELERIDAD, JOHN ALBERT QUITIL
5862 CELESTE, CHRISTIE MAY BILOCURA
5863 CELESTE, ERICA VILLA
5864 CELESTE, JHONFREY SANGLITAN
5865 CELESTIAL, DOLLY ALMIRANTE
5866 CELESTIAL, MARA DULCE CASANO
5867 CELESTIAL, ROSYL JOY MICUA
5868 CELESTIAL, ZINKY PERAME
5869 CELESTINO, DOMINGA LIANO
5870 CELESTINO, RHEA CUSAY
5871 CELESTRA, ESTEPHANIE MALLARI
5872 CELEZ, ANGEL GRACE LASTIMOSO
5873 CELINO, EDMOND MAHARTIN
5874 CELINO, RICHELLE MAGBANUA
5875 CELIS, ARABELLE BAWE
5876 CELIS, JENIFFER BREGONIA
5877 CELIS, RHEA MAE PANOY
5878 CELLO, CLARICE CABLAO
5879 CELOCIA, REDELINE ABERDE
5880 CELSO, KAREN GAVIOLA
5881 CELSO, PATRICK ERNEST CAÑIZARES
5882 CELZO, MELODY BACANI
5883 CEMANES, JONALEN NUEZ
5884 CEMINE, JEAN ROMERO
5885 CEMPRON, GENEVIE ABADINGO
5886 CENA, ROGER TUCO
5887 CENABRE, MARIA NIÑA BASILAN
5888 CENABRE, ROSLYN ANJAO
5889 CENIA, ETHYL FATIMA MUNDA
5890 CENIZA, JESUS SANTIAGO DADOL
5891 CENIZA, KISSY JANE ELLE
5892 CENIZA, LORENIE SOCIAS
5893 CENTENO, EVANGELINE SAMSON
5894 CENTENO, MOANA ABELLANIDA
5895 CENTINO, MELANIE AGOYAGOY
5896 CENTINO, ROCHELLE ANN LAGRIMAS
5897 CENTINO, ROGER DANDASAN
5898 CEPE, JUDY ANN RELLORA
5899 CEPEDA, CZARNEE LYN LAPATING
5900 CEPEDA, FRETZYLL CARDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:120 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 CEPEDA, JERIC TRANSFIGURACION
5902 CEPILLO, LAWRENCE KIT MARCELO
5903 CEQUEÑA, SHIELA ANTAZO
5904 CEQUEÑA, YVES FRANCIS NUEVO
5905 CERAFICA, JESSAMY FARAÑAL
5906 CERBAS, BLESSIE GRACE VILLAREAL
5907 CERBITO, EMELIE LAGRIMAS
5908 CERBO, AISA CLAIRE LATOZA
5909 CERDA, LUNA CHRISTINE TUBALLAS
5910 CERDEÑOLA, AILYN GALOPE
5911 CERDOMA, HARRY MALACAT
5912 CEREZO, JACKY CATBAGAN
5913 CEREZO, JUSTIN ART SORIANO
5914 CERIA, RICA MAE GARCIA
5915 CERIALES, MA TERESA BANTAYA
5916 CERILLO, ABSALON JR ARTITA
5917 CERILLO, MEDEN CAMPOSANO
5918 CERILO, AILENE IBIAS
5919 CERLOS, VANESSA ATCHECOSO
5920 CERNAL, DIANA ERIKA CALAGO
5921 CERNIAS, ROSENDO III ORAIZ
5922 CERO, JAN MAR FEGI
5923 CERRO, REAH JENIA WACAY
5924 CERTEZA, CAMILLE FRANCISCO
5925 CERTICIO, DAREL UBALDO
5926 CERTIFICO, ELVIN BORDAJE
5927 CERTIFICO, KIM JEORMIL GILLA
5928 CERVA, IREEN MARIANO
5929 CERVALES, DEXTER MARK BORLADO
5930 CERVANA, JAY LAGUITAO
5931 CERVANCIA, SUSIE CHIT ERANISTA
5932 CERVANTES, ANNA MARIE CARMEN ANONAY
5933 CERVANTES, ARNOLD ALABAT
5934 CERVANTES, DIANNE TUIBEO
5935 CERVANTES, JENNIFER DANO
5936 CERVANTES, MURIEL EGE
5937 CERVANTES, NOWELLA MARQUEZ
5938 CERVANTES, RAMIL PONCE
5939 CERVANTES, RASEL TOMBAGA
5940 CERVANTES, SHEM REI GONZALES
5941 CERVAÑEZ, JACKIE NOMANANAP
5942 CERVERA, GINNETHON ARCELLANA
5943 CESAR, HAZEL SANDOVAL
5944 CESUMICION, BONIFACIO JR MANALILI
5945 CEYNAS, CHARMAINE GALLATO
5946 CEZAR, CIRILO IBAÑEZ
5947 CEÑIDOZA, ANGILETTE SINTOS
5948 CHACON, DANILO JR AGUILAR
5949 CHAMEN, MITCHEL ANN INAMBUSAN
5950 CHAMMAG, ANNIE GRACE GUINNOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:121 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 CHAN, DANIEL DAVID JR OBLIGAR
5952 CHAN, MARY JOY MACABARE
5953 CHAN, ROSE ANGELIKA MENDEZ
5954 CHANCO, CHARMAE ECLEO
5955 CHANG-AGAN, ARGENTINA LIKIYAN
5956 CHANGIWAN, MAGDALENA BANGIYAN
5957 CHARCOS, ROGEN LEE LAGUDAS
5958 CHATTO, VEN JUNELL ALOLOD
5959 CHAVENIA, GLEN BEGINO
5960 CHAVEZ, ANALYN NEBRE
5961 CHAVEZ, DANIELLI MARIE PEREZ
5962 CHAVEZ, ERICA GODOY
5963 CHAVEZ, GUIA BASCUGUIN
5964 CHAVEZ, JAYPEE ABELLANOSA
5965 CHAVEZ, JOHN SHYLDON MARPURI
5966 CHAVEZ, MARECRIS ECHENIQUE
5967 CHAVEZ, MARK BENEDICK BROBIO
5968 CHAVEZ, MYRELL GLIAN TIONADO
5969 CHAVEZ, PATRICK JOHN LUMANGTAD
5970 CHICO, SHEILA MARIE
5971 CHIMLANGCO, PAUL MARK TIBAY
5972 CHIN, CHARLENE MAY
5973 CHIN, JANLYN BARRAL
5974 CHINEPSAN, JUDYLYN KACWE-IS
5975 CHING, ELIRAH JOELENE VICMUDO
5976 CHING, JARAMIE GRACE LUGTU
5977 CHING, PATRICIA GERONIMO
5978 CHING, RICHELLE MAVILYN AGNASAN
5979 CHING, SHANDI DE LOS REYES
5980 CHINYUNA, JULIA ANDRES
5981 CHIO-KIET, JEFFERSON JUMAWAN
5982 CHIOMBON, MARIA NIÑA DE GUZMAN
5983 CHIQUILLO, FILIPINA ETANG
5984 CHIU, CHAZEL KERSLLEY VICERA
5985 CHOMIGCHIG, ARIM JAKE BANSEN
5986 CHOMMOG, LOIDA PUGONG
5987 CHONG, MONICA SIA PENG ROMANO
5988 CHOPEN, NORESA TANGIB
5989 CHORAWAN, GENEVIEVE BAYADANG
5990 CHU, MARIA LOURDES DULLANO
5991 CHU, THERESE MARGARET GELERA
5992 CHUA, ANTHONY MICHAEL CEROS
5993 CHUA, CECILE BATE
5994 CHUA, CORAL JADE ACIERTO
5995 CHUA, DESTINY JOY NORBE
5996 CHUA, ESTRELIETA BLASE
5997 CHUA, JERIEL WILLIAM ABRIO
5998 CHUA, JUSTINE JOY MENDOZA
5999 CHUA, KARLA ALCORDO
6000 CHUA, MARK DENVER DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:122 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 CHUA, ZENIA MOLINA
6002 CHUMACERA, JINKY AMORANTO
6003 CHUMAYO, DIANA BINWAG
6004 CIABU, DAISY BALBARINO
6005 CID, RIZZA BOLAÑOS
6006 CIDAR, RIZA MAE SETINA
6007 CIELO, ARVIN MICHAEL YAP
6008 CIMAFRANCA, MENCHU QUIMIGUING
6009 CIMAFRANCA, ROLANDO JR ARAQUIN
6010 CIMENI, JENNIFER POL
6011 CINCO, HILDA DAGOHOY
6012 CINCO, JULIUS LAURON
6013 CINCO, MAGGI COMILAN
6014 CINCO, MARY JANE VELASCO
6015 CINCO, RONA SANCHEZ
6016 CINCO, WINDEL SILVANO
6017 CINENSE, CAROL BALUTAN
6018 CINETA, JOHN RAYGIE ORDOÑEZ
6019 CIPRIANO, FRANCEZCA CABALZA
6020 CIRCULADO, JERRA MAE SAAVEDRA
6021 CIRIACO, MARY CHRIS ARNADO
6022 CIRUJALES, JENNIE BROCALES
6023 CISNEROS, DAISY ASUNCION
6024 CISNEROS, FERNANDO JR SURIO
6025 CITACION, FLORISSA ISABEL FALGUI
6026 CLAMONTE, SHEILA MARIE BAYNO
6027 CLAMOR, MARIANO II MATIAS
6028 CLAPANO, CHRISTINA MARIE OMBOY
6029 CLAPANO, LEOREMEE GANANCIAS
6030 CLARETE, RICA MARIE MONDEJAR
6031 CLARIANES, JANICE ALARTE
6032 CLARIDAD, PAMELA FRIAS
6033 CLARIDAD, VANESSA LAGROSA
6034 CLARIN, JANET LACANLALE
6035 CLARION, ALPHA JANE AGUSTIN
6036 CLARITO, FRANK ANTHONY CARTUJANO
6037 CLARIÑO, MARY KRISTENE DAKILA
6038 CLARO, EVANJAME PO
6039 CLARO, FAUST MAR SATENTES
6040 CLARO, QUEENNE KIMVERLEE COLOMA
6041 CLARO, ROLLEN AMIADO
6042 CLAROS, JOHN CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
6043 CLAROS, NORMEL PIKIT
6044 CLAROS, RAMEL ENTE
6045 CLAUDIO, CARLO GIMENA
6046 CLAUDIO, IAN CARGASON
6047 CLAUDIO, IZER JIREH GENEROSO
6048 CLAUDIO, RENDYLLE LORENZO
6049 CLAUDIO, SHEKINAH JOY CORPUZ
6050 CLAUDIO, TIPHANIE BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:123 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CLAVATON, CYRUS AÑOVER
6052 CLAVE, CAMILE GABRIEL
6053 CLAVE, LERNIE CORONADO
6054 CLAVERIA, ARRA DANESA RIVERA
6055 CLAVERIA, HAIZEL MARBELLA
6056 CLAVERIA, JONABELLE ALANIA
6057 CLAVERIA, LOWILYN MONTEJO
6058 CLAVIDO, JILL JENNIFER BALABA
6059 CLEDERA, JOANA PAULA VERDEJO
6060 CLEMENTE, CLAIRE BAUTISTA
6061 CLEMENTE, ERIC JOHN ASUNCION
6062 CLEMENTE, FERLYN CABIGAO
6063 CLEMENTE, GENESIS MAPULA
6064 CLEMENTE, JANICE MALAZARTE
6065 CLEMENTE, JOANNA ANTONIO
6066 CLEMENTE, KAREN SANTOS
6067 CLEMENTE, LARA JOY DELA CRUZ
6068 CLEMENTE, RECHIE BALANGAWAN
6069 CLEOFAS, BABYLYN PORBIDO
6070 CLEOFAS, DAHPNE JOY GUIAB
6071 CLEOFE, LYRA MAY ARTUZUELA
6072 CLERIGO, LESLIE RIVERA
6073 CLERIGO, RHINOH FUELLAS
6074 CLIMACO, MARIA KARINA VALERIANO
6075 CLIMACOSA, DESIREE PADILLA
6076 CLIMACOSA, SHERYL MASARATE
6077 CLOA, JAN MICHAEL MONTALBAN
6078 CLOPINO, CHIN CHIN SERIOS
6079 CLORES, CLARIBEL RODAVIA
6080 CLORES, NONA CAPELLAN
6081 CLORION, MARICHAN JAWOM
6082 CLOSA, JOEL SUMAGPANG
6083 CLOTARIO, JEANI-LYN ALLAPITAN
6084 CLUTARIO, ERWIN YMATA
6085 CLUTARIO, JENNYLYN TANAY
6086 CO, ASMIRA MANGONTRA
6087 CO, MELODY MERCADO
6088 CO, NIKKI MARIE PELICANO
6089 CO, SHIELA RAE SUING
6090 CO SO, GIAN PAOLO MENDOZA
6091 COBRADO, SARAH MAE CONCHA
6092 COCAL, AIREEN JEAN BRACA
6093 COCAMAS, AIREEN GRACE SANIEL
6094 COCAMAS, KATHYLEN OGA
6095 CODERA, ANGIELOU SUICO
6096 CODERES, ELSIE SAN JUAN
6097 CODIAM, LEY JONEL PACLAY
6098 CODIYON, ROWENA GUPAAL
6099 CODORNIZ, DEAN CAÑO
6100 COFIN, LEMAYA ANN FALYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:124 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 COGAL, AIRYN GEMAO
6102 COLA, CHERRY PABLICO
6103 COLANAG, LOURILYN AMPOLOQUIO
6104 COLARINA, JOAN CLAYD BUE
6105 COLAS, BRENDA BINALGAN
6106 COLAWAY, ERIC NOORA
6107 COLCOL, LAURICE FAYE MARIE HINOJOSA
6108 COLDAS, AGRIX MESOGA
6109 COLE, RUBIE ENTERA
6110 COLECO, MARICEL COMBIS
6111 COLENA, HENI JANE QUIÑONEZ
6112 COLENDRES, RENANTE MARCELO
6113 COLETA, SYREL JUNE ARCANGEL
6114 COLETE, LHAIRENE LIMPIN
6115 COLIBAO, ANGELINE RAMIREZ
6116 COLIFLORES, MARIA-STELA AREDIDON
6117 COLINARES, INNA BARBARA MENDOZA
6118 COLINARES, PAULO OBARCO
6119 COLINAYO, RIZZALYN GEREZ
6120 COLINDON, CELSO JR TERWEL
6121 COLIPAPA, APRIL LOVE OBEREZ
6122 COLIS, JOLINA LACAP
6123 COLITA, GIA DESIERTO
6124 COLLADO, IRENE CANTERO
6125 COLLADO, JESZALYNE MAMACLAY
6126 COLLALONG, ALLAN BINGUIT
6127 COLLAMAR, SIMPLIVELLE AUDITOR
6128 COLLAMAT, LIZEL MAY EMNACIN
6129 COLLANTES, BEVERLY LEA PERSOSO
6130 COLLANTES, JEFFREY DUKA
6131 COLLANTES, LAURIANO JR BUSTILLO
6132 COLLARIN, ANGELIE CABALLERO
6133 COLLOM, FLORENCE NIGHTINGALE PRE
6134 COLMENARES, JOHNRY GUZON
6135 COLOBONG, JOMAR CABUNILAS
6136 COLOMA, MARIA CHARLETE VERGARA
6137 COLON, MARJORIE DE LOS SANTOS
6138 COLONA, LADY RACHEL CALAPATIA
6139 COLONA, MARICEL ATIENZA
6140 COLONIA, MARY ANN NAVANES
6141 COLORADA, GRACELLE CARMEN ARCILLA
6142 COLOT, ALMIRA GOMEZ
6143 COLOT, REINA CAYONGCONG
6144 COLUMBANO, ABEGAIL MOSA
6145 COLUMNA, TERESITA BEVERLY CEREZO
6146 COMACASAR, ASNAIFAH MUSTAPHA
6147 COMADRE, JENALYN DAWATON
6148 COMALING, FERLYN MARRE SARSA
6149 COMALING, MELROSE BABAO
6150 COMAWAS, ROGELYN BUSTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:125 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 COMBALICER, EUNICE REVELLAME
6152 COMBENIDO, ARLENE NIERVES
6153 COMBES, CHRISTINE JOY PUSO
6154 COMBINIDO, GLENJIE RELATADO
6155 COMBO, ROSEFHER PADILLA
6156 COMBONG, JOHN LESTER DURANA
6157 COMEDIA, GAZZLE GARSUTA
6158 COMENDADOR, ANGEL GALAN
6159 COMENDADOR, ANTHONETTE JOY GUJOL
6160 COMEROS, NESAN SOLTONES
6161 COMETA, JOVY CANILLO
6162 COMILING, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
6163 COMING, JIERELYN JAYME
6164 COMISARIO, MICHAEL ACIO
6165 COMISAS, MERLYN TII
6166 COMISING, JOY BANIG
6167 COMODAS, JONALYN TAPIA
6168 COMOM, WINDSON LAWANGEN
6169 COMON, CHARLENE PEBRIA
6170 COMPACION, CHERELYN ALEGADO
6171 COMPARATIVO, CUEFIE LULAB
6172 COMPAS, CHRISTINA BANGANAN
6173 COMPETENTE, ALDRIN CANICULA
6174 COMPETENTE, ALVIN DAZA
6175 COMPETENTE, NORLYN CLYDE
6176 COMPETENTE, SHIRLIE SAN JOSE
6177 COMPLOMA, JAIME SAN PEDRO
6178 COMPUESTO, ELMAR JR ROBLEDO
6179 CONA, ANGELICA MARIE TAPERLA
6180 CONAG, ARLENE TUMANENG
6181 CONAG, IVIE JANE CABASAG
6182 CONALES, DONARD JR PASTOR
6183 CONANAN, JUDE FRANCES LACHICA
6184 CONCEJA, MONALYN VERBO
6185 CONCEPCION, CHRISTINE JIMENEZ
6186 CONCEPCION, FRELYN DE GUZMAN
6187 CONCEPCION, JADE DUATIN
6188 CONCEPCION, JOANNE MARIE MATA
6189 CONCEPCION, JOHN ANDERSON DELA CRUZ
6190 CONCEPCION, LEAH FIGARES
6191 CONCEPCION, LOI ANGELA STA MARIA
6192 CONCEPCION, MA MICHELLE ABULOG
6193 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL VALDESTAMON
6194 CONCEPCION, MARILOU SABADO
6195 CONCEPCION, MARIUS MIGUEL CANLAS
6196 CONCEPCION, MELISSA MEI DOMINGO
6197 CONCEPCION, MYRA GULINAO
6198 CONCEPCION, THERENCE JEFFERMIN FABRIGAS
6199 CONCHA, CRISAL JAN BACERO
6200 CONCHA, MYLA MACATANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:126 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CONCHAS, EMELYN MERCOLITA
6202 CONCINA, JOSA SEPCON
6203 CONCON, JELENE BAQUERO
6204 CONCORDIA, JERRY URSULUM
6205 CONCUENO, ZANDRA CARRO
6206 CONDA, RICARDO CATABAY
6207 CONDAT, JOVEL CORONA
6208 CONDAT, MARY JOY COMPETENTE
6209 CONDE, ANTONINO JR ELIJAN
6210 CONDE, GEMMALYN CORDA
6211 CONDE, KENNETH JOH
6212 CONDE, MARICE PANGAN
6213 CONDE, MAUREEN ARENILLA
6214 CONDE, MECHELLE BULADO
6215 CONDE, NEZERIE PERANCA
6216 CONDE, WENCILLE MERCADO
6217 CONDES, LEMUEL COLEZA
6218 CONDEZ, TOVEE ALBACEA
6219 CONDEZA, GELENE GALLOGO
6220 CONDINO, DENMARK MAPILI
6221 CONDOLON, DIANA ROSE BORJA
6222 CONDOY, WILMAR BINALAY
6223 CONEJERO, LIEZEL MARCHAN
6224 CONER, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6225 CONFESOR, MAY SAJONA
6226 CONGGAS, MARJORIE MAPANAO
6227 CONGSON, JOMIGERACRES QUIRANTE
6228 CONIATE, ELEAZAR ENTRATA
6229 CONJE, APRIL KRYSTHE ABUAN
6230 CONLO, FERLIZA GUSTILO
6231 CONMIGO, REA NERO
6232 CONOL, JHULFA CURAMBAO
6233 CONSAD, ALVIN SANTING
6234 CONSAD, GRACHEN BERTUMEN
6235 CONSIGNA, CHRISTIAN DACILLO
6236 CONSISTENTE, LEOBERT COPAG
6237 CONSOLACION, EVA ALOLOR
6238 CONSTANTE, PRINCES JOY PEREA
6239 CONSTANTINO, EUNICE MAE ANDRES
6240 CONSTANTINO, JENNY LYN CABIGAO
6241 CONSTANTINO, JOE FRANK ALMORADIE
6242 CONSTANTINO, JOHN KENNETH TOGONON
6243 CONSTANTINO, MEJIE ANDALIS
6244 CONSTANTINO, NIVEN MARK MATEO
6245 CONSTANTINO, NOVEY MADERSE
6246 CONSTANTINO, RIA MAE ARAS
6247 CONSTANTINO, ROSE ANN BAYSON
6248 CONSTANTINO, SHEILA ZOLINA
6249 CONSTANTINO, WINDY MALLORCA
6250 CONSUEGRA, CAREN JOSHUA SIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:127 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CONSUELO, HOWELL DE LIMA
6252 CONSULTA, JOSELITO ADANO
6253 CONSUMIDO, ARIANE SAGALA
6254 CONTADO, EARL JOHN LABUAYAN
6255 CONTAN, EARN-JOHN DOCTOLERO
6256 CONTANTE, IJZEL CLUTARIO
6257 CONTAOE, CLEO OBRA
6258 CONTEMPLADO, LYAN PUDADERA
6259 CONTERO, CARY BANGSALAN
6260 CONTRERAS, HENNESSY LOU GERAPUSCO
6261 CONTRERAS, JOYCE PALAOAG
6262 CONTRERAS, RODRIGO TALAMISAN
6263 COOPERA, JOEFFET APURADO
6264 COPAG, NELDA
6265 COPIACO, WINLY POLOTAN
6266 COPIADO, FE ARNED SINGAYAO
6267 COPINGCO, JON ARNE PALANAS
6268 COPINO, SHEENA MARIE AVILA
6269 COPIOSO, MARY GRACE SEGURA
6270 COPRADA, JOAN ROSARY ALIMAN
6271 COQUIA, JOANNA GRACE PADUA
6272 CORACERO, RHONA MAE MONTEAGUDO
6273 CORADO, IVAN BARRION
6274 CORAL, CHETSYL SACRO
6275 CORALDE, ELEJOY CORNELIO
6276 CORANES, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
6277 CORAÑEZ, MA GWENDELENE JAMOSA
6278 CORBILLA, ALBERT SAMARISTA
6279 CORBITA, ANALYN HEREDIA
6280 CORBITA, VON JERALD CRODUA
6281 CORCEGA, JOYLAN EVANGELISTA
6282 CORCINO, CHANIE LLANO
6283 CORDENETE, JOHN CARLO BAGAPORO
6284 CORDERO, APRIL GARCIA
6285 CORDERO, BRENDA SANTOS
6286 CORDERO, CAMILLE YUMUL
6287 CORDERO, CHRISTOPER ANDAYA
6288 CORDERO, LEAH DE PAZ
6289 CORDERO, LORELYN ROBLEDO
6290 CORDERO, MICAH DANIEL
6291 CORDERO, PEGIE MAY SOBEJANA
6292 CORDERO, RYAN CONFESOR
6293 CORDERO, SUSAN PINEDA
6294 CORDERO, WINSTON PEÑERO
6295 CORDEZ, ROMULO JR AJES
6296 CORDEÑO, REYNA AGAS
6297 CORDIAL, DANNAH RUBIA
6298 CORDON, EVANGELINE BALDONADO
6299 CORDON, KAREN CARINO
6300 CORDOVA, CATHERINE CARABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:128 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CORDOVA, GLORENSON UY
6302 CORDOVA, JESSICA VALENCIA
6303 CORDOVA, LALAINE JOY ARELLANO
6304 CORDOVA, MONICA CLAIRE CANSANAY
6305 CORDOVA, NESTOR JR ABUYEN
6306 CORDOVA, RICHIE MARK REGINIO
6307 CORDOVILLA, MARY JOY MORILLO
6308 COREA, SARAH MAY BELMONTE
6309 COREJADO, APRIL MAE CALIMPONG
6310 CORNEJO, ALEXIS MANIGBAS
6311 CORNEJO, JONELLEO AGUPITAN
6312 CORNEJO, MARIDEE BAYAO
6313 CORNEL, JOHN DENVER GATDULA
6314 CORNELIO, ALBERT BERMEJO
6315 CORNELIO, DON CARLO CALUYA
6316 CORNELIO, JAY-ANN TORQUEZA
6317 CORNELIO, JIMUEL BONCOLMO
6318 CORNELIO, MICHAEL HENRY
6319 CORNELL, ARNEL MALLARI
6320 CORNICO, GIGI PATILAN
6321 CORNILLEZ, HAZEL CERENADO
6322 CORO, MARYJANE BARREDO
6323 CORONA, GLENDA GOLOSINO
6324 CORONA, KORINA JOY COROCOTO
6325 CORONACION, LENALYN PRANADA
6326 CORONADO, FREDA CONTACTO
6327 CORONADO, JOY CAMILLE GO
6328 CORONADO, MA EDEN ABOGA
6329 CORONADO, MARICEL DAYATE
6330 CORONADO, RENZON CASTILLO
6331 CORONEL, FERLYN RUBENTA
6332 CORONEL, RIZZLE KAYE ZOSA
6333 CORONEL, RYAN RAMOS
6334 CORONICA, NESSA MARIE CASTILLO
6335 COROTAN, EULALEN APOR
6336 COROZA, MA ALYSSA JEANNE ALVAREZ
6337 CORPIN, CRYSTAL OLILA
6338 CORPORAL, THYRIZA OROBIA
6339 CORPORAL, TRISHA VALENZUELA
6340 CORPUZ, ADORA ZARAH FABRO
6341 CORPUZ, ANA MARGARETTE TAYTAY
6342 CORPUZ, ARLENE CAÑEDO
6343 CORPUZ, CARMEL MARY GALURA
6344 CORPUZ, CHERRILOU TARUC
6345 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD LADIA
6346 CORPUZ, ETHEL LORAINE DELO
6347 CORPUZ, FATIMA ANGELA NICOLAS
6348 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ABUAN
6349 CORPUZ, GINA FE CABONCE
6350 CORPUZ, HERBERT NAKAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:129 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CORPUZ, JANET VELO
6352 CORPUZ, JAY LORD BALATICO
6353 CORPUZ, JOHN DOMINIC CABESO
6354 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL BAUTISTA
6355 CORPUZ, KATHERIN GALOS
6356 CORPUZ, KATHLEEN RAE BATANGAN
6357 CORPUZ, KRISTINE MAE UCOL
6358 CORPUZ, LORENA BUQUEL
6359 CORPUZ, LOVELLA JUAN
6360 CORPUZ, MARILOU TULIAO
6361 CORPUZ, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
6362 CORPUZ, NECA JANE ADAON
6363 CORPUZ, RHEA GUPA
6364 CORPUZ, RICHARD OTANES
6365 CORPUZ, ROSELLE NISPEROS
6366 CORPUZ, SARAHGANE SOLIS
6367 CORRAL, BRIGITTE SHAIRA
6368 CORRALEJO, ISA CASALJAY
6369 CORRE, KARLA JADE YBAS
6370 CORREA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
6371 CORREA, ROSE ANN JALLORES
6372 CORREOS, KENT PERLITO ULVIDA
6373 CORRIANO, JAY ANNE BALBUENA
6374 CORRO, DIANNE ARPON
6375 CORRO, JANDELLOYD LAHAYLAHAY
6376 CORRO, RONEL GEOGRAFO
6377 CORROMPIDO, HENRYL DIEZ
6378 CORROMPIDO, MARILOU JOYO
6379 CORSANES, PAULA XYRON RODRIGUEZ
6380 CORSIGA, CYPRESS MAE COLANGGO
6381 CORSINO, SUSAN ABELLA
6382 CORSIT, MARIA SUSANA CUANAN
6383 CORTADO, HAZEL CELENDRON
6384 CORTEJO, WELLA JANE SAMILLANO
6385 CORTES, JELVIE HEYRANA
6386 CORTES, JOCELYN VILLAROS
6387 CORTES, JOHNSEN JACOB PEREZ
6388 CORTES, LEONARDO JR ZARATE
6389 CORTES, ROSE ANN LAURIO
6390 CORTES, SANDRA LYN CANAPI
6391 CORTES, STEPHANIE ADARO
6392 CORTEZ, ABEGAIL RAPAS
6393 CORTEZ, ALICE BASILLA
6394 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACE JOY AMPAN
6395 CORTEZ, ANNETH TIQUI
6396 CORTEZ, CATHERINE SIGUA
6397 CORTEZ, DARIELLE ANNE GOZUN
6398 CORTEZ, ERLIZA MAGALONA
6399 CORTEZ, ERWIN FERRAREN
6400 CORTEZ, EUNICE ALISWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:130 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CORTEZ, FRANCIS MICHAEL BASCO
6402 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR COLLADO
6403 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RAFAEL
6404 CORTEZ, JHON PAULO PAGAL
6405 CORTEZ, JOHN HAROLD TINIO
6406 CORTEZ, JOHN MARK BAINGAN
6407 CORTEZ, JOHNEL MALINAO
6408 CORTEZ, MA ROSELLE FAYE ALASKA
6409 CORTEZ, MA VERONICA PEREZ
6410 CORTEZ, MARY ONE SIOSON
6411 CORTEZ, MYLA AGUILAR
6412 CORTEZ, RICA SANGIL
6413 CORTEZ, RUSSEL ESPEDILLA
6414 CORTEZ, TERIZA DURAN
6415 CORTEZ, VIVIAN CASIO
6416 CORTEZA, DULCE RAGUAL
6417 CORTEZO, ALFREDO JR ALBISO
6418 CORTON, KIM JAYSON AMASCUAL
6419 CORTON, RUDITO MAGUINDA
6420 CORUNO, VICTOR JOHN SEBUC
6421 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY LALICAN
6422 CORVERA, LIBERTY TRESVALLES
6423 CORVERA, WILFREDO JR AGAN
6424 COS, HAM JR NACIONAL
6425 COS, PAULO ESPINOSA
6426 COSA, CARLITO MATUTINA
6427 COSAIN, SOHAYMA DANGCAL
6428 COSAL, BRIDGETTE
6429 COSCA, MONSOR JOSEPH BERNARDO
6430 COSCOS, JEDDAH SIMPORIOS
6431 COSEP, ANGELICA CAYAT
6432 COSEP, ERVIE LYNN DAGANG
6433 COSICO, LIEZEL ANN OCFEMIA
6434 COSICO, MERIENOR AQUINO
6435 COSICO, SHINELY ALLERA
6436 COSICOL, GENESIS MERCADO
6437 COSIDON, RODELIO SALLAYA
6438 COSINO, MARYJANE COPRADA
6439 COSIÑERO, LESTER GALLAZA
6440 COSME, RIZAL JR ZAPANTA
6441 COSMIANO, RIOLALYN DUERO
6442 COSTA, DIANNE ROSE DILOY
6443 COSTA, JUDY ANNE COSTA
6444 COSTALES, DONNA MAE ICARI
6445 COSTALES, HANNAH GRACE PAMUGAS
6446 COSTALES, ZENYWILL PALAD
6447 COSTANTE, MARK WIN TADURA
6448 COSTAÑERA, CIFLA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6449 COSTE, EVELYN MACATOL
6450 COSTELO, HERLYN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:131 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 COSTILLAS, CATHERINE ZAMORA
6452 COSTOB, MA VIDA REFUERZO
6453 COSTRUAS, MYSEL JOY DACUYAN
6454 COSTUNA, CHRISTINE GELINA
6455 COTARES, DINDO ARREZA
6456 COTAREZ, ERICKSON CAJEZ
6457 COTEJAR, IRISH GARCIA
6458 COTEJO, JANE GUMERA
6459 COTILLAS, FLOMENA BIATING
6460 COYOCA, CRIZYL DIAZ
6461 COYOCA, EUNICE CLAIRE CALIGDONG
6462 COYOS, JOSHUA HANS BATTUNG
6463 CRABAJALES, CONSTANTINO JR ESTEBE
6464 CRABUENA, LOLITA PAGUIGAN
6465 CRAME, LEILANIE BUENAVENTURA
6466 CRAUSOS, JENNY CAR BARGAMENTO
6467 CREAYLA, JAKE ALEXIS PIMENTEL
6468 CREBELLO, JELLI BALASTA
6469 CREDO, MIKE VINCENT FERRER
6470 CREDO, RONALYN AQUINO
6471 CREENCIA, EREEN JOY ROSARDA
6472 CREER, MAY BAQUILOD
6473 CRESCENCIO, GRACE TURTOGA
6474 CRESCENCIO, MARLYN AUTENTICO
6475 CRISANTO, RIZALIS RIVERA
6476 CRISOLO, FLORENTINO JR CAMPOS
6477 CRISOLO, OLIVER RECLOSADO
6478 CRISOLOGO, MARJORIE RAFOLS
6479 CRISOSTOMO, CAITLIN NICOLE DIAZ
6480 CRISOSTOMO, DANNYLYN ANDAYA
6481 CRISOSTOMO, DARLYN GLORIANI
6482 CRISOSTOMO, DON KELIV PASCUAL
6483 CRISOSTOMO, ELOISA PAGTALUNAN
6484 CRISOSTOMO, JANET OBUNGIN
6485 CRISOSTOMO, JAYNER ROTAQUIO
6486 CRISOSTOMO, MA BEATRIZ TANA
6487 CRISPINO, JESLYN MAY MALAPITAN
6488 CRISTOBAL, CLARECEL JOY BAROLA
6489 CRISTOBAL, DANDY ROMANO
6490 CRISTOBAL, HILARIO III AGCAOILI
6491 CRISTOBAL, KRISTIAN PAULO DEL VILLAR
6492 CRISTOBAL, LERISSA BUTAC
6493 CRISTOBAL, LORNA SANTOS
6494 CRISTOBAL, MARGIE LIZARDO
6495 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
6496 CRISTOBAL, RHAYMARK RAMIREZ
6497 CRISTOBAL, SCHANEL KRYSTA CRUZ
6498 CRISTUTA, AILA MARIE SOTTO
6499 CRISTUTA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
6500 CRUCILLO, JOSEPHINE ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:132 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CRUDA, ANGELICA VIRAY
6502 CRUDA, CECILLE BULASA
6503 CRUDA, KAY LUMPAS
6504 CRUDO, DENISE NICOLE MAÑAOL
6505 CRUTO, JENIEROSE GASITA
6506 CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAMOZA
6507 CRUZ, AILEEN ROSE NADELA
6508 CRUZ, ALFIE PALAD
6509 CRUZ, ALLANA TAGUIAM
6510 CRUZ, AMIRJAN ROCES
6511 CRUZ, ANGELI BESTUDIO
6512 CRUZ, ANGELINE PINEDA
6513 CRUZ, ARCHIE DAVID
6514 CRUZ, CAMELLE MANESE
6515 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO JOSON
6516 CRUZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
6517 CRUZ, CLARISSA JOY RAPOSA
6518 CRUZ, DOMINGO JR JUDILLA
6519 CRUZ, GERALD PATRICK VELOSO
6520 CRUZ, GHENISSY ACEJO
6521 CRUZ, GLORIE MAE MONDARTE
6522 CRUZ, HAZEL JOYCE CALACAL
6523 CRUZ, HONEY GRACE
6524 CRUZ, ISAH ANGELA FAJARDO
6525 CRUZ, IVY TOLENTINO
6526 CRUZ, JENNIFER BARLAS
6527 CRUZ, JILLIAN SIABABA
6528 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL AGUILAR
6529 CRUZ, JOY CAMILLE DOMINGO
6530 CRUZ, LARA ELAINE SANTOS
6531 CRUZ, LINDA HUNG
6532 CRUZ, MA JELLY ANN POLICARPIO
6533 CRUZ, MARK FRANCIS PINEDA
6534 CRUZ, MAY CIPRIANO
6535 CRUZ, MAY GROSPE
6536 CRUZ, MIKAH TORRES
6537 CRUZ, MYLA MOLANO
6538 CRUZ, NIKKI YANGO
6539 CRUZ, REYNA ELENA PADUA
6540 CRUZ, REYNAN MERCADO
6541 CRUZ, ROSE ANN DIONISIO
6542 CRUZ, ROXAN MARIE MENDOZA
6543 CRUZ, SHELLIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
6544 CRUZ, SHIERILYN DE GUZMAN
6545 CRUZ, VANITY GAY SARMIENTO
6546 CRUZ, VINCE CRISTIANDAVE ERIVE
6547 CRUZ, ZHAMUEL ZAGUIRRE
6548 CRUZADA, DAISY PENEIRA
6549 CRUZADA, JAMILA OLOTEO
6550 CRUZADO, JAYZEL MAE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:133 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CRUZADO, JULLIANNE SHAINE ACEBEDO
6552 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN MOSCOSA
6553 CRUZAT, JOVELYN CAPISAN
6554 CRUZAT, KATHERINE CAMACHO
6555 CRUZAT, MICHELLE CUETO
6556 CRUZPERO, EDEN RAGAS
6557 CUA, RHEGIE IMPERIAL
6558 CUADRA, FRANCIS RODRIGUEZA
6559 CUADRA, NUR AISHA SAYSON
6560 CUADRILLERO, FRANKLIN DEGUILMO
6561 CUAL, JENNYLYN ACERO
6562 CUANICO, ROCHELLE GUINN
6563 CUARESMA, MARLON BATINGUED
6564 CUARESMA, OPHELIA NALLA
6565 CUARIO, JEROME SOTTO
6566 CUARIO, JHAMELL BUBAN
6567 CUARISMA, NERIO MENCISS
6568 CUARO, AHMAD ABBAS BASHER
6569 CUARO, YASHREEN MACABAYAO
6570 CUARTERO, JOEY ERNIE ZAMBRANO
6571 CUARTERO, JOYCE LALOON
6572 CUARTEROS, ADAM VINCENT REQUIMIN
6573 CUARTEROS, JUVELYN OTERO
6574 CUASITO, LEONIZA CASONO
6575 CUAYSON, JOE-AN VEGAFRIA
6576 CUBA, CHERYL LYNN GUTIERREZ
6577 CUBA, RAZEL MAY CUBAR
6578 CUBACOB, DONNALYN TADEO
6579 CUBACOB, KRISTELYN MONTEROLA
6580 CUBACOB, KRISTLYN MONTEROLA
6581 CUBACUB, CARMELA GONZALES
6582 CUBAR, ARLENE UNAJAN
6583 CUBELO, JAYBIE-AN ADIONG
6584 CUBERO, DAVE DIONALDO
6585 CUBERO, DEMA AGAPAY
6586 CUBERO, PRINCES MAE LEAL
6587 CUBERO, RIZAGEN DUMAS
6588 CUBILLAS, ALLEN LIPANGO
6589 CUBO, JOAN CALASCAS
6590 CUBON, AIMEE CASTILLO
6591 CUCIO, CESAR II PERIDAS
6592 CUCIO, IVY
6593 CUDAL, SHELAMAE ESLABRA
6594 CUDERA, MELINDA JR OPADA
6595 CUELA, JUSTIN COLOQUIT
6596 CUELLO, VINCENT AVERION
6597 CUENCA, MAY ANN BRUCAL
6598 CUENTAS, BERNADETTE BONIEL
6599 CUENTO, ALJHON TAPIA
6600 CUERDO, MARVIN CODERIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:134 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CUERPO, LORENZ EMMANUEL ARAOJO
6602 CUESTA, VIA ANTOINETTE LAWAS
6603 CUETO, MA RIZCHELLE MONTEMAYOR
6604 CUEVAS, JEMALYN ESOY
6605 CUEVAS, JHANIL AMIL
6606 CUEVAS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AMIL
6607 CUEVO, NORIGINE NAMAYA
6608 CUICO, ROCHE ABELLANOSA
6609 CUIS, MERLYN DELOS SANTOS
6610 CUISON, LADILYN MANECLANG
6611 CUIZON, BENJIE MONTECLARO
6612 CUIZON, GRACE BATERNA
6613 CUIZON, JERAMIE QUILAG
6614 CUIZON, MARILUZ REANDO
6615 CULABA, CHERYL LENDIO
6616 CULABAN, ELISA GRACE RAMAS
6617 CULALA, ANN LOUISSE VICMUDO
6618 CULANAG, JAMES NICO ESPAÑO
6619 CULLAMAR, SYKAYE FRETCHELLE CONATO
6620 CULLAMCO, MATT JAYSON BORJA
6621 CULLANO, ANGELICA DIZON
6622 CUNAN, CARMELA AMURAO
6623 CUNANAN, ANDREA FABIAN
6624 CUNANAN, JOBELLE NIDOY
6625 CUNANAN, JONALYN PANGILINAN
6626 CUNANAN, RIGOBERTO DAVID
6627 CUNING, AIDA GALACYAN
6628 CUNTAPAY, GLENCHELL BRIOSO
6629 CUNTAPAY, MARIMAR MAGPUSAO
6630 CUNTAPAY, PAULINE ANGELA
6631 CUNTAPAY, RICHELLE SAMBRANO
6632 CUPAL, MA JOSSIE LOU DOTAROT
6633 CUPE, JOEL BAGUILAT
6634 CUPTA, MICHELLE ANN
6635 CURA, MADELIENE BAUTISTA
6636 CURAMBAO, JULIE ANN BALORIA
6637 CURAN, APRIL JANE SEROY
6638 CURAY, ALCLEM JUMAWAN
6639 CURAY, JURLEX RANOCO
6640 CURAY, TERESA BUCIO
6641 CURIAS, ROLIT MEDICINE CUBELO
6642 CURIBA, JAYMARIE VALE
6643 CURIBA, MARY JANE LUSICA
6644 CURIOSO, CINDY ROY
6645 CURIOSO, DANICA DELOS REYES
6646 CURIOSO, FRANCHESCA GARRATON
6647 CURIOSO, ROBERT PARADO
6648 CURIOSO, ROSE ANN EDUSMA
6649 CURIT, CRISTEL DOYDORA
6650 CURITANA, CRISTY PREJILLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:135 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CURSOD, ALBERT VENTERO
6652 CURUGAN, MAY ANNE PAZZIBUGAN
6653 CUSTODIO, ALDRIN BULAUAN
6654 CUSTODIO, ERIKA MAE MAGAT
6655 CUSTODIO, JANE LINDSAY HERNANDEZ
6656 CUSTODIO, JUDY ANN BACO
6657 CUSTODIO, MARK LARIBA
6658 CUSTODIO, PATRICK LOUBERT BANZON
6659 CUSTODIO, WERA CUSTODIO
6660 CUTA, MARY JEAN BUNGALAN
6661 CUTAMORA, JERRY TABUDLONG
6662 CUTAMORA, MARISSA AUDITOR
6663 CUTCHON, RACHELLE ALEJANDRE
6664 CUTIN, BUCHARD BANCALE
6665 CUVIN, JOHN MICHAEL FRANCIS OJEDA
6666 CUYAG, GLADYS ARONG
6667 CUYANGOAN, JOYCE DAGUIO
6668 CUYO, WALLRUS DE JESUS
6669 CUYOS, ERIC SURBAN
6670 CUYSONA, TERESA OPRIASA
6671 CUYUGAN, JENALYN LAZARO
6672 CUÑADO, MICHELLE ANN PALARAO
6673 CUÑADO, NELDA CUTAMORA
6674 DA-AN, LOVELY LABOR
6675 DA-ANOY, DIANA MARIE DIVINAGRACIA
6676 DAACA, NIEMEN ANTIG
6677 DAACO, MARICEL BALIAD
6678 DAAN, MA JODELYN SALAZAR
6679 DAAYATA, NORMAN GANOB
6680 DABA-AY, FRITZ JOHN LANARIA
6681 DABASOL, PRINCESS MONIC KILAYCO
6682 DABATOS, GLADISH MAE BALAHAY
6683 DABBAN, MILDRED CRUZ
6684 DABLO, JUNARIZ TORION
6685 DABLO, LIBRA ANGEL LLIDO
6686 DABU, CHRISTIAN TORRES
6687 DABU, MAYBELL ARISGA
6688 DACALLOS, ARJUN ABUDA
6689 DACANAY, KHRISTINE DY-COK
6690 DACARA, DOREEN ABILA
6691 DACAYMAT, LYNDEL BACUETES
6692 DACAYO, LESLIE PARCON
6693 DACAYO, RONA MAE MELENDRES
6694 DACERA, CHRISTAL MAE GUILLAS
6695 DACKEL, MARIA ANGELA FRIAL TUAZON
6696 DACLIS, HANNAH IRIS REOBILO
6697 DACMAY, MARK LESTER MENDOZA
6698 DACOME, CHRISTINE
6699 DACORON, BLESCELLE MAE SOTTO
6700 DACOY, GLADYS HOBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:136 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DACUAN, JOHN REY BAAC
6702 DACUBA, DEBBIE RECAFRENTE
6703 DACUBA, PATRICIA ANN AGUILAR
6704 DACUDAO, ADONIS MAGUAD
6705 DACUGAN, APRIL GRACE OMBOY
6706 DACULA, DAN MARK LIBATO
6707 DACULA, GENITA GADAINGAN
6708 DACULA, HANZELL FAITH BAYAWA
6709 DACULLO, ALBERT CUATE
6710 DACULLO, ANGELICA BUGTONG
6711 DACUMOS, MARK JOHN ARIASO
6712 DACUP, MYRIEL DACILLO
6713 DACUT, RAINIER ILAGAN
6714 DACUTANAN, ANABIL GONZAGA
6715 DADAL, JONALD DAGO-OC
6716 DADAP, CLARISSA VILLATO
6717 DADIA, RICHEL BULETIN
6718 DADIZON, CRISLEAN POLO
6719 DADO, CORINNE TRECIA SABULAO
6720 DADO, CRISTINE MABELIN
6721 DADOLE, CRISNA CASERO
6722 DADTING, ZENAIDA MANSAWI
6723 DADTUMEG, ALHAMED GUMAGA
6724 DADUL, FEDERICO NAING
6725 DADULA, CHRISTINE RAULIE MADULA
6726 DADULLA, JUDITH SARANA
6727 DAE, JEROME MANLANGIT
6728 DAELLA, CONNIE BALDERAMA
6729 DAET, ELLEN JOY BODINO
6730 DAG-UMAN, ROSALITO MALDO
6731 DAG-UMAN, SWEET DEXTER JESS ALCALDE
6732 DAGA, RAZEL ANTONIO
6733 DAGA, ROEBELLE AVILADO
6734 DAGA-ANG, AVA JADE HINGPIT
6735 DAGAANG, NIKKI CABRERA
6736 DAGADAS, SAHAR FATMAH TABAYAG
6737 DAGALA, GLAIZA GOLLAYAN
6738 DAGAN, CETHELOU GANO
6739 DAGAN, FAY PAÑA
6740 DAGAN, SHAINA ALI
6741 DAGANATO, LYN PAUG
6742 DAGANDANAN, JULIUS ELEAZAR
6743 DAGANI, EDELYN ESCORIDO
6744 DAGANI, MARILYN TUMALA
6745 DAGARAGA, SIDFREY ALILI
6746 DAGASAAN, APPLE MAE MONDEJAR
6747 DAGASOHAN, CYNA JANE ALCULAR
6748 DAGCUTA, LUCILLE SALIGUMBA
6749 DAGDAGAN, ROWENA ESQUEJO
6750 DAGLE, EMILY MADERAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:137 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DAGLOK, ABUBAKAR GUIAMAL
6752 DAGOC, QUEEN ROSE NAPOLES
6753 DAGODOG, JAYLARD GAGA-A
6754 DAGOHOY, ALVIN SACRIZ
6755 DAGOHOY, JEAN OSORIO
6756 DAGOHOY, MARY ANN MORE
6757 DAGON, CLEN JOHN TALABOC
6758 DAGONGDONG, JAY-ARR MONTERO
6759 DAGOOC, WILLA ME SALINAS
6760 DAGOT, BERLYN REQUIRRE
6761 DAGPIN, MARICRIS EDALYN BAGON
6762 DAGSA, NOLI COMPIO
6763 DAGSOAN, MARLON QUILAT
6764 DAGUINOD, ANGELIE CAPARA
6765 DAGUMAN, JED ELAS BUENAVENTURA
6766 DAGUPAN, MELODY CUNANAN
6767 DAGUPLO, EUNICE NAKILA
6768 DAGURO, ROSEL DULEN
6769 DAHE, JOHN ANTHONY MAMATAN
6770 DAHILIG, JENINA JILL DE JOSE
6771 DAHILIG, RODERICK HERNANDEZ
6772 DAHUNOG, BERNADETH ALBASIN
6773 DAHUYA, RYAN RACASA
6774 DAIGAN, CRISLIN JOY CARTILLA
6775 DAIGAN, SHEINA MAE CONSAL
6776 DAING, DANNY CARBON
6777 DAING, HALIL CALIM
6778 DAIROCAS, JULIE PULPOLA-AN
6779 DAITON, CESAR JR INTONG
6780 DAJAY, MARA JANE AGUILAR
6781 DAJERO, JOHN MARK SUMUGAT
6782 DAL, REA JANINE BULLECER
6783 DALA, JIRALDE CUBOL
6784 DALABAJAN, NELLIE PALARCA
6785 DALABAJAN, RUVI ANN MIAGAO
6786 DALAGAN, LETICIA ABRIO
6787 DALAN, PHABRYAN VEN RONDINA
6788 DALANDAS, MAHATHMA MATIKANGO
6789 DALANGIN, MALJON DAREN ROMERO
6790 DALANGPAN, JESSA JOY CADAGDAGON
6791 DALAO, JAYSON VALDEZ
6792 DALAPO, JENNILYN DIOG
6793 DALAPO, ROCEL LIGAYA TRINIDAD
6794 DALAURAO, ANJILOU ANN FABUNA
6795 DALERE, LINETH SUDARIO
6796 DALES, CLARINA CABANA
6797 DALES, ERWIN PUEBLAS
6798 DALES, MARIEL BAROT
6799 DALID, DESSA KRYSTLE ARNEJO
6800 DALID, JESSICA ANN FULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:138 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DALIDA, ELIZABETH LAMAHAN
6802 DALIDA, MA ANGELA BATISLAON
6803 DALIGDIG, CLAUDIA PALLOGAN
6804 DALIGDIG, CZAR DOMINIK TAG-AT
6805 DALIGDIG, GINA NICOLAS
6806 DALIGDIG, JEDE BAUSEN
6807 DALIGDIG, MARC GIL ALBISO
6808 DALILIS, JOHNEL SEGUNDO
6809 DALINO, FELYN DE LA CRUZ
6810 DALINO, TIFFANY REAS
6811 DALISAY, CATHY MAE JAVIER
6812 DALISAY, CHESSA TUMBADO
6813 DALISAY, CHRISLYN QUIÑONES
6814 DALISAY, KIMBERLY VICTORIO
6815 DALISAY, LEAH NAVIA
6816 DALISAY, LOWEL PATULOT
6817 DALISAY, NALLY JOHN TEÑOSO
6818 DALISAY, PETER JOHN SUAY
6819 DALISAY, RACHEL NUQUE
6820 DALIT, CAMILLE ABADILLA
6821 DALIVA, JASON IGLESIA
6822 DALKOGEN, CHARUTH BAW-AN
6823 DALLAPAS, PRECIOUS IVY LONGAN
6824 DALMACIO, CHRISTIAN IÑOSA
6825 DALMACIO, JUDY ANN SILANG
6826 DALMACIO, MARIVIC IÑOSA
6827 DALMACIO, ROCENY CLAMOR
6828 DALMACIO, RUDZKING TUMACA
6829 DALMACION, ANGELICA NALAZON
6830 DALMAN, PETER ANTHONY ABARCA
6831 DALMAN, RUSIL DAYAO
6832 DALMAN, SHERYL BAEL
6833 DALMAS, JEAN MAYOME MERCADO
6834 DALOG, ULYSSES GALIEGA
6835 DALOGAOG, HONEY YAÑEZ
6836 DALOGDOG, DEXTER REDOBLE
6837 DALOGDOG, VIRGINIA ORALLO
6838 DALUBATAN, CAREN GREECE DAMIAN
6839 DALUG, NORMALIAH CAUNTONGAN
6840 DALUMA, AIZA LEE
6841 DALUMAY, REMALYN CALAYAN
6842 DALUPANG, LADY ANNE LAYUGAN
6843 DALUPING, FEBELYN DULAGAN
6844 DALURO, MARIA DIVINA CARLA OLAERA
6845 DALUSA, ALBERT MALIJAO
6846 DALUSONG, JANNAH MAE CANTRE
6847 DALUSONG, REYCHELLE AGOJA
6848 DALUSUNG, MICHELLE VALDEZ
6849 DALUTAG, RENZEL MAGMOYAO
6850 DALUZ, RAQUEL SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:139 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DAMALI, LEIRAFE SIAGO
6852 DAMASCO, GERLIE LIM
6853 DAMASCO, MARVIN ALDACA
6854 DAMASCO, SHAIRA MAE JOY MENDEZ
6855 DAMASO, JOANE LORICA
6856 DAMAZO, RASHIDA JADE ADSUARA
6857 DAMIL, IAN PASICOLAN
6858 DAMONDAMON, MARISOL CAPUNO
6859 DAMORTIS, SHERLYN BESOY
6860 DAMPALIG, ANGIE LUBABEN
6861 DAMPIL, JACKIELYN VILLAPAÑA
6862 DAMUAG, MA VICTORIA MORA
6863 DANAG, EFREN YOGYOG
6864 DANAL, EILEEN MAE IBISATE
6865 DANAO, ROLLY CABARLES
6866 DANCEL, CRESUS VHONG IBARRA
6867 DANCEL, MADHEL JUEGO
6868 DANDAN, JOHN PHILIP TORINO
6869 DANDO, CARLOS BENSURTO
6870 DANDO, PHILIP ABAMO
6871 DANGA, MARWEL CRUZ
6872 DANGAN, FLORENCE EDORITA
6873 DANGAN, JONATHAN VIGONTE
6874 DANGAN, MA CARMELA IBAÑEZ
6875 DANGAN, MARY MICHELLE TINGUBAN
6876 DANGANAN, ELOISA CLARIZA
6877 DANGANAN, RHEA NAVARRO
6878 DANGCALAN, GLEZIEL LEAR
6879 DANGILAN, JHON DENVER ADDUM
6880 DANGLOSI, NOE MATIAS
6881 DANGO, EMELITA TAN
6882 DANGOY, JULDE EREVITO
6883 DANGPAS, JOYCE ANN MANUEL
6884 DANIEL, ALENY RODRIGUEZ
6885 DANIEL, FREDERICK CABUENA
6886 DANIH, SAUDIA SADJA-IL
6887 DANILA, ELEAZAR CORDOVA
6888 DANILA, JENIFER BALMEO
6889 DANIS, LORDELINA COLAS
6890 DANNUG, JOY ARIZO
6891 DANO, FEBELYN MADIZ
6892 DANO, SHANNIE MAE MONDING
6893 DANQUE, CHRISTIAN JAY GASCON
6894 DANTA, GUIA BIANCA EMELO
6895 DANTE, BERNARDITA GAMBA
6896 DANTE, SHERLIN
6897 DANTES, EVANGELINE MALLARI
6898 DAO-ON, MARIELLE LINHAY
6899 DAPA, BRONSON CELESTE
6900 DAPANAS, MARY GRACE BALCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:140 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DAPAR, CHERYL JABAY
6902 DAPAR, JARJY MAE NACUA
6903 DAPAR, RODEL ARGULLOZOS
6904 DAPAT, LIEZEL ABUJAN
6905 DAPITAN, DEXTER COMOSO
6906 DAPITAN, MICHELLE DUMADAG
6907 DAPITILLO, GINALYN HERNANDEZ
6908 DAPITON, MICHELLE ATIENZA
6909 DAPITON, ROTCHIE RULOG
6910 DAPOG, JOAN MYLE DE CHAVEZ
6911 DAPOG, RONNA LAISA FORTUNA
6912 DAPROSA, MARY JAYSEBELLE ANNE DE JESUS
6913 DAPURAN, STEFANIE VERGARA
6914 DAQUIADO, ROMMEL LABRADOR
6915 DAQUIL, RHEA MARIE BALANCIO
6916 DAQUIOAG, CHARLES CABACCAN
6917 DAQUIOAG, KAREN JOY SAMONTE
6918 DAQUIOAG, KHIMMY JOY FERRER
6919 DAQUIOAG, LOWELLA JAYNE PATIL-AO
6920 DAQUIOAG, NICO NIEL DE LEON
6921 DAQUIOAG, REMILY PINGAD
6922 DAQUIOAG, REVELYN PINGAD
6923 DAQUIPIL, ESMAEL PEREZ
6924 DAR, MARIELLE CASEY MAGSINO
6925 DARACAN, AILEEN ELISCOPIDES
6926 DARACAN, ALFREDEL PARRENO
6927 DARAMAN, EUNNE APAD
6928 DARANG, JUNIELYN RAYE DE LUNA
6929 DARANTINAO, GLENDEL URMENETA
6930 DARANTINAO, JUVY ANN PETALLANA
6931 DARAUAY, NESTOR ALAIN VICENTE TESORO
6932 DARAUG, JEAN BENSIG
6933 DARAYDO, MAE ANN SALVACION
6934 DARE, EVA MARY FLORES
6935 DARIA, MA MAUREEN RUIZ
6936 DARILAG, CRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
6937 DARO, AXEL ROSE MALABAD
6938 DARONI, ARHIAN DAYE SANTOS
6939 DAROY, MICHAEL JOHN CELEDOÑO
6940 DAROY, STELLA POSTO
6941 DARUNDAY, WILJOY SABANAL
6942 DASALLA, RUTH FUGEN
6943 DASIG, MARIAMAE CADAGAT
6944 DASIGAN, CHEN CHEN EDIG
6945 DASING, WILSON JR CARIAS
6946 DATCHILE, JULIE MAY VILLAFLORES
6947 DATILES, CHERRY ROSE BARRETO
6948 DATILES, MADYLEN CALSEÑA
6949 DATILES, PRINCE SANTA DOMINGO
6950 DATINGUINOO, RENELYN DATINGUINOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:141 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DATO, MONALIZA MENDEZ
6952 DATOY, SHAIDYLLE GAY PULPUL
6953 DATUALI, YULLAN ALIMAN
6954 DATUGAN, MARILOU MABASO
6955 DATUIN, APRIL ANN MEDILLO
6956 DATUIN, DIA CLARIZ AMADOR
6957 DATUIN, MARIECRIS DE LEON
6958 DATUIN, ROSALINA MANIPON
6959 DATUMANONG, MOHAMMAD LUMNA
6960 DATUN, GELBERT BOTALON
6961 DATUOTO, FATMA LAYA
6962 DATUWATA, NORKHADAPE UYAG
6963 DAUAG, AILEEN MABAZZA
6964 DAUAG, DIVINA GRACIA GONZALES
6965 DAUD, KHALID DATU
6966 DAULO, SARAH JEAN QUINTO
6967 DAUPAN, MARINYL QUIATCHON
6968 DAUS, IRENE TUBAY
6969 DAUS, MARIA GINA ESPENA
6970 DAUZ, CASELYN SILVESTRE
6971 DAVASOL, MARIANE SOGO-AN
6972 DAVE, PRINCESS PRECIOUS TEVES
6973 DAVID, AIVIE MAGDADARO
6974 DAVID, ANGELICA NOGOY
6975 DAVID, DIVINA MARIZ SARMIENTO
6976 DAVID, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
6977 DAVID, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
6978 DAVID, JAMES ROSS TEMBLOR
6979 DAVID, JAY ANNE DIZON
6980 DAVID, JAYSON TABOR
6981 DAVID, JIRAH ARRIANNA SOBRADO
6982 DAVID, JOANNA MAE MALLARI
6983 DAVID, JONNEL PASCUAL
6984 DAVID, JOY MARIE LUNGUB
6985 DAVID, KAREN VELASCO
6986 DAVID, LEI POWELL AGUILAR
6987 DAVID, MARY ROSE DALAY
6988 DAVID, PRINCESS SARAH ALBA
6989 DAVID, ROSSANO CABRERA
6990 DAVID, ROWENA MAY TAYAO
6991 DAVID, SHEENA MAY EXCLAMADO
6992 DAVID, WINDYL FIN
6993 DAVINES, MARIEL GRACE MAPUTOL
6994 DAVOCOL, GLENDO SEQUITO
6995 DAWABI, LAGYL NAVARRO
6996 DAWANA, MHEL ROSE MARQUEZ
6997 DAWATES, FREDA BONBON
6998 DAWE, CRISELLE VALDEZ
6999 DAWEY, FEBELYN ABASOLO
7000 DAY, RONETH CABUEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:142 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DAYA, DONNA MARIE BALAUAG
7002 DAYAG, JESIE KAREN DELOS SANTOS
7003 DAYAG, SIMEON RIGOR
7004 DAYAGON, SHINING SALIDA
7005 DAYAGUIT, MIA SARAH LATONERO
7006 DAYAME, ARNEL MANING
7007 DAYAN, DANICA NICASIO
7008 DAYAN, MADZNA ALAMANSA
7009 DAYANAN, DUNHILL CARMELOTES
7010 DAYANDANTE, CARL DUVAL VINCENTSON NOCHE
7011 DAYANDAYAN, NIEL VASQUEZ
7012 DAYAON, HAZELLE ANOCHE
7013 DAYAP, CLAUDINE JOIE
7014 DAYATAN, HEAVEN PAMPAG
7015 DAYAWON, IMEE TIMAJO
7016 DAYDAY, CECIL SOREÑO
7017 DAYDAY, FRANCKLIN VILLACORTA
7018 DAYDAY, JAYSON ORDANIZA
7019 DAYDAY, KRISTINE JOY LARGO
7020 DAYGO, JOMAR DELLOSA
7021 DAYGO, LOREN MAE MASANCAY
7022 DAYOLA, GENEVIEVE MAGLUPAY
7023 DAYON, EDRIC LATORNAS
7024 DAYON, JOHN PAUL REYES
7025 DAYOS, MA GRACE ANGEL TAGUNTAS
7026 DAYOT, RAULRIE ANGELOU VALIENTE
7027 DAYRIT, MA NICOLLE LAUREANO
7028 DAYRIT, MARIE ROSE JINGLE LAGASCA
7029 DAYUHA, NIEVEL MAY
7030 DAZO, ELOISE PABON
7031 DAZO, JENNITH APA-AP
7032 DAÑO, ANTONETTE GUILLERMO
7033 DAÑO, DOVEE BILLONES
7034 DAÑO, JOYGLYN AMIT
7035 DE ARAO, PAOLA LEA SAN BUENAVENTURA
7036 DE ASIS, ANDRE NICOLAI FOJAS
7037 DE ASIS, CHARMAINE ALFEREZ
7038 DE ASIS, DANNA ESPEJO
7039 DE ASIS, MARGUERITE JOYCE CABUGATAN
7040 DE ASIS, MARIA ANGELU CERBITO
7041 DE ASIS, MARK JOEL BATOON
7042 DE ASIS, MYRA BAROJABO
7043 DE CASTRO, ARA LLAMERA
7044 DE CASTRO, EARL JOHN GENESIS VILLAHERMOSA
7045 DE CASTRO, ETHEL REANZARES
7046 DE CASTRO, JEMAR DEJAN
7047 DE CASTRO, JURY ILAGAN
7048 DE CASTRO, MA JOYCE NOBLEZA
7049 DE CASTRO, MARK JUDE SEGARRA
7050 DE CASTRO, NICCA JANE VESUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:143 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DE CASTRO, NOEL MANAHAN
7052 DE CASTRO, RACHELLE REGALADO
7053 DE CASTRO, SHERYL MONTALES
7054 DE CLARO, KLOSTER JAN MACUHA
7055 DE DIOS, DON AL DANTES
7056 DE FRANCISCA, AUBREY MAY NOYNAY
7057 DE GRACIA, JHONNY GARCIA
7058 DE GRANO, MILYN ARROZA
7059 DE GUIA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
7060 DE GUIA, ANGELA TUBERA
7061 DE GUIA, ARLENE TOLENTINO
7062 DE GUIA, MARIA ANDRONEDA RADAZA
7063 DE GUIA, RENABELLE
7064 DE GULA, RUTH SURIO
7065 DE GUMA, ARNIE SILVA
7066 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL MEDINA
7067 DE GUZMAN, AIMEE DAWN HERMOGINO
7068 DE GUZMAN, ALETHEA PAULA CUSTODIO
7069 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN BALILO
7070 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA CHICO
7071 DE GUZMAN, ANGELIE LACSAMANA
7072 DE GUZMAN, ANNA MAY DALANON
7073 DE GUZMAN, AR-JAY CASTEL
7074 DE GUZMAN, ARMIE PASTRANA
7075 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
7076 DE GUZMAN, CHARMANE MENORCA
7077 DE GUZMAN, CHARMINE LACSON
7078 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MAGSADIA
7079 DE GUZMAN, CIELITO DAYAO
7080 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY DOMINGO
7081 DE GUZMAN, DARLYN TRESBE
7082 DE GUZMAN, DAVERIAN CATUGAS
7083 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CAOILE
7084 DE GUZMAN, ELOISA MANIGBAS
7085 DE GUZMAN, FEDILYN DUMLAO
7086 DE GUZMAN, GABRIEL TOLEDO
7087 DE GUZMAN, JAYMEEH ANNE
7088 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY BALICO
7089 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ROBIÑOS
7090 DE GUZMAN, JEROME DE LEON
7091 DE GUZMAN, JERRELYN PAGDANGANAN
7092 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAY MANGONGA
7093 DE GUZMAN, JONALY ABOLDE
7094 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH SUSA
7095 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPHINE LLENARESAS
7096 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN GAMBALA
7097 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN MANLONGAT
7098 DE GUZMAN, KENNETH ANDALAJAO
7099 DE GUZMAN, KLAIRE ABUSO
7100 DE GUZMAN, LAARNI GRANDECILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:144 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DE GUZMAN, LEILA GOMERA
7102 DE GUZMAN, LIANMUEL RAYMUNDO
7103 DE GUZMAN, MANILYN DAYAO
7104 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ROSE VILLANUEVA
7105 DE GUZMAN, MARYANNE RELLAMA
7106 DE GUZMAN, MILARDO TIBON
7107 DE GUZMAN, NOEL ISIDRO
7108 DE GUZMAN, PETER CALLEJA
7109 DE GUZMAN, RAFFY SORIANO
7110 DE GUZMAN, RENAROSE MAGALANG
7111 DE GUZMAN, REYCY AGUSTIN
7112 DE GUZMAN, RICHMOND PASCUAL
7113 DE GUZMAN, RONNAH REYES
7114 DE GUZMAN, ROSALYN VILLAR
7115 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE GAQUIT
7116 DE GUZMAN, SARAH ABE
7117 DE GUZMAN, SHARMAINE BILLIONES
7118 DE GUZMAN, SHERIDA JEAN DJALIUL
7119 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT MICHAEL ROSARIO
7120 DE GUZMAN, WILSON JAMES DIAZ
7121 DE JESUS, AIMEE GARCIA
7122 DE JESUS, ANGELICA GARCIA
7123 DE JESUS, CHERIST TURANO
7124 DE JESUS, IREEN CASTILLO
7125 DE JESUS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
7126 DE JESUS, JEFF MACNELL ASONG
7127 DE JESUS, JOBERT TAPALIS
7128 DE JESUS, JOSANNA RAMOS
7129 DE JESUS, JOSE PAULO DELA MINES
7130 DE JESUS, LOURDES DEGUIT
7131 DE JESUS, MARVIN AVILA
7132 DE JESUS, RUTH LEMONCITO
7133 DE JOSE, RIKKA ATANACIO
7134 DE JOYA, JUDY ANNE JAPIN
7135 DE JUAN, CRISTINE JANE DALIUAG
7136 DE JUAN, LOVELYN ARON
7137 DE JURAS, ANDREW CANDELARIO
7138 DE LA CERNA, KIERSTEN KIE LIGAN
7139 DE LA CRUZ, CATHERINE MAHILUM
7140 DE LA CRUZ, CLIFFORD BAISA
7141 DE LA CRUZ, ELLAINE CRIS CABARLES
7142 DE LA CRUZ, JENA MICAH ONILONGO
7143 DE LA CRUZ, KENNITH PRADERO
7144 DE LA CRUZ, KEVIN TORRES
7145 DE LA CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY
7146 DE LA CRUZ, LESLIE MAE LOS BAÑOS
7147 DE LA CRUZ, MELGENE VILLALOBOS
7148 DE LA CRUZ, RITCHEL SIEGA
7149 DE LA CRUZ, ROMEO PUNZALAN
7150 DE LA CRUZ, RONALD ONDAYANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:145 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DE LA CRUZ, ROSEVELLE CAPURAS
7152 DE LA CRUZ, SCOTT ROBERT SANAY
7153 DE LA CRUZ, SHEIRMINE FERNANDEZ
7154 DE LA CRUZ, SHERWIN ROMERO
7155 DE LA CUESTA, CLARK JETHRO DE LEON
7156 DE LA FUENTE, KENNETH MANABAT
7157 DE LA PAZ, ELLYSA MAE
7158 DE LA PEDRA, MARY GLO TAMBONG
7159 DE LA PENA, EBRAHEM LEYSON
7160 DE LA PEÑA, IAN YVETTE ESPIRITU
7161 DE LA PEÑA, MARIGOLD MARQUEZ
7162 DE LA VEGA, ANNA MAY GARING
7163 DE LA VEGA, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
7164 DE LA VICTORIA, REUTH THESSALONICA CABAÑERO
7165 DE LARA, FATIMA SARSALEJO
7166 DE LARA, JENNY ROSE PACTORES
7167 DE LARA, MARICEL BALDOMERO
7168 DE LARA, REYNOLD ARELLANO
7169 DE LEOLA, ELIZA JOY RODRIGUEZ
7170 DE LEON, ANALIZA PADILLA
7171 DE LEON, ANGELITO JR DANAK
7172 DE LEON, ANNA KRISTINA MARTINEZ
7173 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
7174 DE LEON, CIARA DIENE CASTIGADOR
7175 DE LEON, CINDY LEE NUÑEZ
7176 DE LEON, CRISTILIANA SORIANO
7177 DE LEON, CRISTINA
7178 DE LEON, DANICE RAMOS
7179 DE LEON, DIANE FRONDARINA
7180 DE LEON, FATIMA MONTESINES
7181 DE LEON, GERONIMO BALUBAL
7182 DE LEON, JASMINE CLAIRE DINERO
7183 DE LEON, JASMINE JANE RECODO
7184 DE LEON, JENMAR BALANAY
7185 DE LEON, JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
7186 DE LEON, JHESTER CARREON
7187 DE LEON, JHON PAUL MIRALLES
7188 DE LEON, KARL ALGA
7189 DE LEON, KIMBERLY GO
7190 DE LEON, KYRALYN BARBON
7191 DE LEON, LERIA PORRAS
7192 DE LEON, MARA BAYABAN
7193 DE LEON, MARICAR REYES
7194 DE LEON, MARK ARIEL JIMENEZ
7195 DE LEON, MYKO RENZ AGUILAR
7196 DE LEON, MYRA FERNANDEZ
7197 DE LEON, NICOLE MAALAM
7198 DE LEON, NOELWELLA MARIE PEDERE
7199 DE LEON, REGINALD ORTIZ
7200 DE LEON, TYRONE JAMES DAMOCLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:146 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DE LEON, VIRGIE VINOYA
7202 DE LIÑA, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
7203 DE LOS ANGELES, FERN MARIE CODOY
7204 DE LOS ANGELES, MA MONELAH GRACE BELALO
7205 DE LOS REYES, JENNIFER LEDESMA
7206 DE LOS REYES, LUZELLE FAYE
7207 DE LOS REYES, MARICHU ASENIERO
7208 DE LOS REYES, MARIE RUTH MORTA
7209 DE LOS SANTOS, DELIA CANCIO
7210 DE LOS SANTOS, ELSA BELLEZA
7211 DE LOS SANTOS, JEL CABI-AO
7212 DE LOS SANTOS, LUNITA BACAYAWA
7213 DE LOS SANTOS, LUVIC NAPIGKIT
7214 DE LOS SANTOS, RECHIE GENOVA
7215 DE LOS SANTOS, RONGIE ASTOR
7216 DE LOS SANTOS, VIRGINIA POMARCA
7217 DE LUMEN, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO
7218 DE LUNA, CHARITY FULGENCIO
7219 DE LUNA, IAN AMANTE
7220 DE LUNA, JOSELINE GARRATE
7221 DE LUNA, JOSELITO DADOL
7222 DE LUNA, KRISTINE ABIGAIL SILVA
7223 DE LUNA, LOUISE KRISTINE PEÑAMORA
7224 DE LUNA, MARIJOY DE LARA
7225 DE LUNA, MARY JOYCE LOPEZ
7226 DE LUNA, RONNIE REYES
7227 DE LUNA, SHERRY ANN AGONCILLO
7228 DE MAYO, JEANNIVEV GORET
7229 DE MESA, HOLIBETH VIRREY
7230 DE MESA, JHON ROBERT
7231 DE MESA, MAYETTE HAYAG
7232 DE NAVA, EL DERICK CAMU
7233 DE NIEVA, ERWIN MIRANDA
7234 DE OCAMPO, DONABEL GOMEZ
7235 DE OCAMPO, JENNIFER SEGURA
7236 DE OCAMPO, KAYBEE FELIPE
7237 DE OCAMPO, SUNDY ABANES
7238 DE OCAMPO, VICKY FAITH REGIO
7239 DE ONTOY, LONIELYN SABELLO
7240 DE PADUA, ENRIQUE III LUBONG
7241 DE PALMA, ERNESTO JR LAMSIS
7242 DE PAZ, JOANNA MAE CABANTOC
7243 DE PERALTA, RAYMOND CHUA
7244 DE POLONIA, CHINIE NEGRANA
7245 DE QUIROZ, BRYAN GRAJO
7246 DE RAMON, ROWENA FUNDANO
7247 DE RAMOS, JANE ERICA ARELLANO
7248 DE RAMOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PASTORPIDE
7249 DE RAMOS, LORD ISAAC VILLANOCHE
7250 DE ROMA, ELAINE ESCURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:147 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DE SAGUN, JOYMIE SALAZAR
7252 DE SAN MIGUEL, ERENEA LAYSON
7253 DE SESTO, ROGER ANTONIO
7254 DE SILVA, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
7255 DE SILVA, LAARNI AGUILANA
7256 DE SILVA, MELVIN ORARA
7257 DE TORRES, AIRA MAE CALANOG
7258 DE TORRES, DIANA LYN CANTOS
7259 DE UNA, LOUISE ANTOINETTE BIADORA
7260 DE VEGA, JANINE CASSANDRA DE LEON
7261 DE VERA, CHERRY ANN DE LEON
7262 DE VERA, EDLYN LABRA
7263 DE VERA, ELAINE DE QUIROZ
7264 DE VERA, GHIA GONZALES
7265 DE VERA, HOMIL CLORES
7266 DE VERA, JAMES JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
7267 DE VERA, JENNIVIN GRACE AGUILAR
7268 DE VERA, JHENY ANN GUILLERO
7269 DE VERA, JOHN ASIS
7270 DE VERA, JUDITH CABUANG
7271 DE VERA, KAYE HAZEL VINLUAN
7272 DE VERA, KAYE MARIE PREGON
7273 DE VERA, MA ALEA REESA MENOR
7274 DE VERA, MA ELIZA INAH MAÑANITA
7275 DE VERA, MARIA FE RAMIREZ
7276 DE VERA, MARIA LOVELA MAGA
7277 DE VERA, MARY KATHLENE MANINGDING
7278 DE VERA, MEA DIANE AQUINO
7279 DE VERA, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS SANTOS
7280 DE VERA, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
7281 DE VERA, PAOLA JEAN ARGAÑO
7282 DE VERA, REYMART PASACSAC
7283 DE VERA, RIZALYN GONZALES
7284 DE VERA, SUNSHINE NOIME PAGADUAN
7285 DE VERA, VERA MILES BASCO
7286 DE VERA, VIRLEN GUNDRAN
7287 DE VEYRA, JESICA MAY BUSANO
7288 DE VEYRA, JOANNA CHRIS VERGARA
7289 DE VEYRA, RIO VICTOR MENDOZA
7290 DE VILLA, ANGELIQUE LUZ ALTAMIRANO
7291 DE VILLA, ELLEN NATANAUAN
7292 DE VILLA, JOHN JONAR PEREZ
7293 DE VILLA, KRISELLE MAE CATIBOG
7294 DE VILLA, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
7295 DE VILLA, REIGNIELLE DUERO
7296 DE VILLA, REXSON HERNANDEZ
7297 DE VILLA, RICHARD MONDIDO
7298 DEABANICO, ANGEL DIANON
7299 DEAPERA-TEAÑO, MARIA VICTORIA RODRIGUEZ
7300 DEATO, EDWIN ROBERT DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:148 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DEBAROSAN, SHERIHAN KASID
7302 DEBLOIS, PETER PAUL LIQUE
7303 DEBUNO, MARVIN AMBUNAN
7304 DECALAN, JENNY ROSE BACKONG
7305 DECAMOS, ALBERT SOMBILON
7306 DECANO, JEMARY ERESTAIN
7307 DECANO, KEISHA HAZEL LALAINE RAMIREZ
7308 DECEDA, RICIEL ARCEO
7309 DECENA, HENNEDY KATHERINE MONSANTO
7310 DECENA, MA KHAREN LIBRE
7311 DECENA, RAYMART AUREADA
7312 DECENILLA, REGINE SAMONTE
7313 DECHETA, APRIL JOY BAZAN
7314 DECIERDO, GERALYN JOY GABAYAN
7315 DECINO, JOY PIMENTEL
7316 DECOSTO, WENALYN FUENTES
7317 DECOY, MARK PAUL UMAHAG
7318 DECUSTO, CHERYL VILLARTA
7319 DEDAL, ABEGAIL RANCHO
7320 DEDEL, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
7321 DEDOYCO, NORVELIZA LUMBATAN
7322 DEFEO, MARCO CEAZAR MONSON
7323 DEFUNTORUM, MA VERONICA CARANGUIAN
7324 DEGAMO, REGINE FAITH AYCO
7325 DEGOLLADO, MARIELLE VICTORIA CORUM
7326 DEGORIO, MARY GRACE MONTENEGRO
7327 DEGRAN, MICHELLE ANN CABRIGA
7328 DEGUILMO, CHARVI CEAREAN ALLAGA
7329 DEGUIT, SHERELYN GENTEROLES
7330 DEGUITO, MARY JUDE WANDA GLORIA
7331 DEGURO, JEVELYN MERZA
7332 DEIRIO, DHECYRIE JEAN SUMALINOG
7333 DEITA, DYNA DORDE
7334 DEJAPIN, MA CHRISTINE CALACAT
7335 DEJECACION, IAN DEXTER DEOCAMPO
7336 DEJITO, JESUSANA SERRANO
7337 DEJOS, ANDREW REYES
7338 DEJOSCO, JOYLYN LAPORE
7339 DEJUCOS, MARIA RHEA ALMORADIE
7340 DEJUCOS, RHEA MAE MONTEALEGRE
7341 DEJUMO, MARJORIE ALICANTE
7342 DEL, CAMILO DOCUSIN
7343 DEL BARRIO, SHARON MAY FRANCISCO
7344 DEL CAMPO, BERNARDO PALABAY
7345 DEL CAMPO, FLAZZIE REY ALOJIPAN
7346 DEL CARMEN, ERIK JOSHUA MERCADO
7347 DEL CARMEN, JACKYLYN
7348 DEL CASTILLO, APRIL ROSE SIM
7349 DEL CASTILLO, RICARDO JR AGUILAR
7350 DEL CASTILLO, ROSALYN ANN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:149 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DEL MONTE, JONALYN MAE NEPOMUCENO
7352 DEL MONTE, LYRA DOLOR
7353 DEL MUNDO, DANICA RICO
7354 DEL MUNDO, DANNA MARY LACATAN
7355 DEL MUNDO, MA JURI PAZ ALCALA
7356 DEL PILAR, MAGNOLIA SIAO
7357 DEL PRADO, LARAINNE BARBOSA
7358 DEL PRADO, ODESSA MILANIO
7359 DEL RIO, ABEGAIL REYES
7360 DEL RIO, DERIC OBISPO
7361 DEL RIO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
7362 DEL ROSARIO, ABRAHAM GATCHALIAN
7363 DEL ROSARIO, AIRA GAIL MENDOZA
7364 DEL ROSARIO, ANIE VIC GANIA
7365 DEL ROSARIO, AUBREY JAMEL NALDA
7366 DEL ROSARIO, CHARINA ROUELLE ESTRELLA
7367 DEL ROSARIO, EDEN JOY ALFECHE
7368 DEL ROSARIO, GINALYN GALASANAY
7369 DEL ROSARIO, JESSICA
7370 DEL ROSARIO, KHIA DELA PEÑA
7371 DEL ROSARIO, MARK JOHN AQUINO
7372 DEL ROSARIO, MISCHELL GATDULA
7373 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA LACWASAN
7374 DEL ROSARIO, NOEMI MELANO
7375 DEL ROSARIO, OLGIE KEVIN DESABILLE
7376 DEL ROSARIO, RACY MARTIN VELEÑA
7377 DEL ROSARIO, RAYMART JAGAPE
7378 DEL ROSARIO, REA GAMIT
7379 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SOBREMONTE
7380 DEL ROSARIO, RESTIE JOHN QUIMPO
7381 DEL ROSARIO, RONEL SECRETARIO
7382 DEL ROSARIO, SHERYL ANN PELIGLORIO
7383 DEL ROSARIO, SHIRLEY REBELLON
7384 DEL SOCORRO, MARIA RIEL BERDIN
7385 DEL SOL, MICHAEL JHON ABANDE
7386 DEL VALLE, EUNICE DELA ROSA
7387 DEL VALLE, GLODE CASTILLO
7388 DELA CALZADA, KENNETH ROSE ALIPONGA
7389 DELA CERNA, MONALEE AÑASCO
7390 DELA CERNA, ROGELYN ANTIQUINA
7391 DELA CERNA, TRIZIA FAYE ANCUNA
7392 DELA CONCHA, LUZVIE CRUZ
7393 DELA CRUZ, ABEMAILA LAURENTE
7394 DELA CRUZ, ACE CRISTOBAL
7395 DELA CRUZ, AILYN RAGASA
7396 DELA CRUZ, AIRAH MAE JOSECO
7397 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN FROI ROFULI
7398 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA BUAN
7399 DELA CRUZ, AMELIA DIRECTO
7400 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN RAMEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:150 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL SEVILLA
7402 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ODICTA
7403 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE BALTAZAR
7404 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE TAGARRO
7405 DELA CRUZ, ANTHONY HEMENTERA
7406 DELA CRUZ, ARNULFO JR MIRANDA
7407 DELA CRUZ, BUENA BAJAR
7408 DELA CRUZ, CAESAR CAJAYON
7409 DELA CRUZ, CARIMAR BOBIER
7410 DELA CRUZ, CARL ANGELLO BAUTISTA
7411 DELA CRUZ, CAROL DIAZ
7412 DELA CRUZ, CHARISSE PRUDENTE
7413 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL LABUYO
7414 DELA CRUZ, CLAIREBELLE TACCALAN
7415 DELA CRUZ, DANREV TABIOLO
7416 DELA CRUZ, DEZERIE ANN TOBIAS
7417 DELA CRUZ, DIANE CAMILLE SANTOS
7418 DELA CRUZ, EARL JOAN LAGANAS
7419 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA BONIFACIO
7420 DELA CRUZ, EDLYN BERMAS
7421 DELA CRUZ, EDRILYN VARGAS
7422 DELA CRUZ, EHFRILYN REDUBLADO
7423 DELA CRUZ, ELBERT JHON BACULOD
7424 DELA CRUZ, ELIZA MAE ESPIRITU
7425 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA MANABAT
7426 DELA CRUZ, EMMA LIME
7427 DELA CRUZ, ENRIQUE SAMPAYAN
7428 DELA CRUZ, ERMELYN LEGADOS
7429 DELA CRUZ, FELY ROSE BARCOMA
7430 DELA CRUZ, GIANELLI PINEDA
7431 DELA CRUZ, HALUWI II FRONDA
7432 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL SUÑGA
7433 DELA CRUZ, HAZELYN HITGANO
7434 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MANDAL
7435 DELA CRUZ, JANICE CO
7436 DELA CRUZ, JASMIN AUNZO
7437 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR SUBA
7438 DELA CRUZ, JAYRUH AMIS
7439 DELA CRUZ, JELLANA CLEMENTE
7440 DELA CRUZ, JENALYN SEBASTIAN
7441 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN GAMBITO
7442 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN SERBO
7443 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JEAN LORETO
7444 DELA CRUZ, JHON ELIZER GALANG
7445 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN MEDINA
7446 DELA CRUZ, JOEY LEAÑO
7447 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHESTER BAISA
7448 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARCO DEL ROSARIO
7449 DELA CRUZ, JOJO LACSON
7450 DELA CRUZ, JOMARIE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:151 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DELA CRUZ, JONALYN BALUYOT
7452 DELA CRUZ, JONERSON MALLAPRE
7453 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH ALLAN VILLANUEVA
7454 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE PASTOR
7455 DELA CRUZ, JOY ELIZABETH RADAM
7456 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE MAY PAÑO
7457 DELA CRUZ, KRISTOFFER CANTANO
7458 DELA CRUZ, LEIZEL CHUA
7459 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MEJIA
7460 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES SAB-A
7461 DELA CRUZ, LYNAMOR UMAGTANG
7462 DELA CRUZ, MA TERESA BONDOC
7463 DELA CRUZ, MARA NAVA
7464 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CONCEPCION BACOLOD
7465 DELA CRUZ, MARIANE PAMILAGAS
7466 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE CORNELIO
7467 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR MANGOHIG
7468 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS MADRIAGA
7469 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS ORA
7470 DELA CRUZ, MARJORIE MUÑOZ
7471 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY LUSPO
7472 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN OLIVEROS
7473 DELA CRUZ, MARK LEONARD ALMARIO
7474 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SULA
7475 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE RAMOS
7476 DELA CRUZ, MAYBELYN PALOMO
7477 DELA CRUZ, MHERIELLE EBITNER
7478 DELA CRUZ, MICAELA CRISTINE SULTAN
7479 DELA CRUZ, MICHAIL TAMBIS
7480 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE SENO
7481 DELA CRUZ, MYCRISTEL AQUINO
7482 DELA CRUZ, MYLIN MILLAMINA
7483 DELA CRUZ, NOEL VALDEZ
7484 DELA CRUZ, NOLI AMADO
7485 DELA CRUZ, NORMAN IBAÑEZ
7486 DELA CRUZ, PRISCILA ANN BAUTISTA
7487 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL JADE BLANCADA
7488 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORTEZ
7489 DELA CRUZ, REA ANGELOU SANTOS
7490 DELA CRUZ, RENATO JR TOLENTINO
7491 DELA CRUZ, RHAEL ORDANZA
7492 DELA CRUZ, RICA JANE PAGSANJAN
7493 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA MALLARI
7494 DELA CRUZ, RIZAMIE LEMORADO
7495 DELA CRUZ, ROCEL PACION
7496 DELA CRUZ, RODRIGO HIPOLITO
7497 DELA CRUZ, ROMANO HIPOLITO
7498 DELA CRUZ, ROMMEL BUENVIAJE
7499 DELA CRUZ, ROSALYN PIEDAD
7500 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:152 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 DELA CRUZ, ROY VALLE
7502 DELA CRUZ, RUTH STA ANA
7503 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA NISTAL
7504 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRENE BARRA
7505 DELA CRUZ, SHELLTINIEL DELA VEGA
7506 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CELL ASARIA
7507 DELA CRUZ, TONI KAYE DIMLA
7508 DELA CRUZ, TYRON JOHN CAYAGO
7509 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA JOY ELIGIO
7510 DELA CRUZ, YVETTE DAVA
7511 DELA CUESTA, SEVERINO LORO
7512 DELA FUENTE, ERIC TISON
7513 DELA FUENTE, MARIA CRISPINA RAMOS
7514 DELA FUENTE, SEPTEE SHEENA RANCHEZ
7515 DELA GRACIA, MA ERICA MAE PRADO
7516 DELA IGLESIA, MAJOY PAMITTAN
7517 DELA LUNA, JET MANALO
7518 DELA LUNA, MARIA ELENA ARELLANO
7519 DELA LUZ, DEOGRACE BAINTIN
7520 DELA MAR, AYAH BAUTISTA
7521 DELA PAZ, MARY JUDITH SANTIAGO
7522 DELA PENA, JHON VON LOPEZ
7523 DELA PEÑA, ABEGAIL ATIENZA
7524 DELA PEÑA, ALVIN TOLENTINO
7525 DELA PEÑA, BEDIE MAE BELANDRES
7526 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTIAN BANDERA
7527 DELA PEÑA, DENNIS YMASA
7528 DELA PEÑA, ELAIZA SANGRIA
7529 DELA PEÑA, ELVIRA AUDITOR
7530 DELA PEÑA, GILBERT ESTRELLA
7531 DELA PEÑA, GRETHEL GONZAGA
7532 DELA PEÑA, LEAN GRACE QUISTO
7533 DELA PEÑA, LOREFE TOGONON
7534 DELA PEÑA, MACELLE DIGAL
7535 DELA PEÑA, MAE MAR ASIS
7536 DELA PEÑA, MARK GIL CARPIO
7537 DELA PEÑA, MAUREEN GUZMAN
7538 DELA PEÑA, QUENNIE GEALON
7539 DELA PEÑA, RIZZI MENDOZA
7540 DELA PEÑA, SHELLA MARIE
7541 DELA RAMA, GLAIZA MAE GATBUNTON
7542 DELA RAPA, VON JOSEPH ANGELES
7543 DELA REY, FRANCISCO JR JIMENEZ
7544 DELA ROSA, AILYN ROGALES
7545 DELA ROSA, ARIANNE TOLENTINO
7546 DELA ROSA, EDGAR JR VILLAGONZALO
7547 DELA ROSA, EDGARDO JR CALIMLIM
7548 DELA ROSA, ELIANE CALIXTRO
7549 DELA ROSA, FLORDELIZ REYES
7550 DELA ROSA, FRESHALYN VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:153 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 DELA ROSA, IZA MARI TAFALLA
7552 DELA ROSA, JELLY ROSE CAPILI
7553 DELA ROSA, JENELLE ALYSSA MILITANTE
7554 DELA ROSA, JUANA CARLOTA DELOS SANTOS
7555 DELA ROSA, KAMILLE JOY MAGPUSAO
7556 DELA ROSA, RAZIL LAM
7557 DELA ROSA, RHEA LYN LICAWAN
7558 DELA ROSA, ROBERTO EVANGELISTA
7559 DELA ROSA, ROCHELLE CASTRO
7560 DELA ROSA, ROSELEAN CALING
7561 DELA SALA, SHARMAINE EDUALINO
7562 DELA TORRE, ALJEAN DE JESUS
7563 DELA TORRE, ANA LIZA BALLA
7564 DELA TORRE, JONA MAE GERBOLINGO
7565 DELA TORRE, LARA JANE ALCANTARA
7566 DELA TORRE, MARVEN BALBIN
7567 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ABOROT
7568 DELA TORRE, RIZALINO JR ONTAL
7569 DELA VEGA, ARIEL MANCAO
7570 DELA VEGA, DARWIN GUILLERMO
7571 DELA VEGA, DIOVANNI ABALOS
7572 DELA VEGA, MA FATIMA JOSE
7573 DELA VEGA, MARIE ROSE BUENDICHO
7574 DELABAJAN, JOCYLIN ALVAREZ
7575 DELACION, JANNA CRISSEL SAYAT
7576 DELADA, EMELINDA GONZAGA
7577 DELADA, FAIRY JOY ELIORDA
7578 DELADIA, ROAENA FATIMA GALENDON
7579 DELANTAR, FRANCES ANGELIE TRONZON
7580 DELANTAR, JOSEPH RANEL SONGALIA
7581 DELAPUS, GRACE MALYNCHE BASTASA
7582 DELAS ARMAS, KECELYN APONDAR
7583 DELASAN, ANDREW BULLENA
7584 DELATADO, MC IAN LENDIO
7585 DELAVIN, VINCE JOHN ALMOETE
7586 DELAY, ANNAGEN DORADO
7587 DELDA, FLORDELYN LLUZ
7588 DELECTOR, ANDREA JOY MALING
7589 DELEON, RESHELLE DOMINGO
7590 DELEÑA, JANET STA MARIA
7591 DELEÑA, MA MERCEDES ARMEA
7592 DELFIN, AIRISH POLISON
7593 DELFIN, ANETTE HELEN PALERMO
7594 DELFIN, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
7595 DELFIN, ILONA JEAN LOSARIA
7596 DELFIN, JESSA TARRAYO
7597 DELFIN, MARK CHEAMBER DACANAY
7598 DELFINO, ALBERT PLAZA
7599 DELFINO, DORIS SATUITO
7600 DELFINO, JENY VI JOSAFAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:154 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 DELGACO, MARIA REYNA ALCUETAS
7602 DELGADO, JIM ELMITA
7603 DELGADO, JO MARIE NABOR
7604 DELIARTE, MARICHU LIBRANDO
7605 DELICA, EDILBERT BERNARDO
7606 DELICA, KATHRYN RAMOS
7607 DELICA, KEVIN BERNARDO
7608 DELICANA, GAIZEL MAE ORELLA
7609 DELICANO, FRANZ BABES ABOBO
7610 DELIG, NESTOR CAHATOL
7611 DELIMA, JESMAR CAÑETE
7612 DELIMA, JESSA SERO
7613 DELIMA, JESSA FLOR VILLANUEVA
7614 DELIMA, NERRA RETIS
7615 DELIMA, VENUS VILLEGAS
7616 DELINA, EARIEL GWEN ASIS
7617 DELINOGUN, NURFADHILAH BASHER
7618 DELIS, AIZA SONON
7619 DELIS, ELWIN HERNANDEZ
7620 DELIS, JOSEPH ALCON CHRIS NARBONITA
7621 DELITO, JOAN TRUGILLO
7622 DELIZO, ANGELICA ASTUDILLO
7623 DELIZO, GLADYS DOMINGO
7624 DELIZO, JOBELLE DEMORIN
7625 DELLAVA, RECIL DORADA
7626 DELLOMAS, DORIS GOLLENA
7627 DELLOMAS, OSCAR SCHINDLER BAGUIPO
7628 DELLOMES, JENEFER DUGUIL
7629 DELLOMES, SAIRYN ACOJIDO
7630 DELLOSA, ARNEL TOLENTINO
7631 DELLOSA, EDMAR JUN HEMOROZ
7632 DELLOSA, EMMALYN SERAS
7633 DELLOSA, MARLON COBRE
7634 DELLOTA, ALAENA MAY ESTEBAN
7635 DELMO, ANTHONY LASCO
7636 DELMO, ROTCHEL MAGALLANES
7637 DELMO, TERESA MAY BERSABAL
7638 DELMONTE, MARIBELL MABAJEN
7639 DELMONTE, MICHELLE BAULA
7640 DELMONTE, SHAYNE AMOSCO
7641 DELORINO, JEPHRE VELARDE
7642 DELOS ANGELES, PATRICK LOGRONIO
7643 DELOS REYES, AIZA JANE PANIO
7644 DELOS REYES, ALLIENNIEL CUSTODIO
7645 DELOS REYES, APRYLLE SHEMM BARRO
7646 DELOS REYES, CORINNE DARAUG
7647 DELOS REYES, CRISTEL JOY DOMETITA
7648 DELOS REYES, CZARINA CLARISSE GREGORIO
7649 DELOS REYES, ENRICO BERBA
7650 DELOS REYES, EZEKIEL SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:155 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 DELOS REYES, FRETESS CRUZ
7652 DELOS REYES, GHIMEL MUSICO
7653 DELOS REYES, HAZEL MAY PEREZ
7654 DELOS REYES, HERBERT DUMAGUIT
7655 DELOS REYES, JASMINE DOLOSA
7656 DELOS REYES, JAYMIL BALOLOY
7657 DELOS REYES, KRIZIA MARIE BAHIO
7658 DELOS REYES, MARIA SHERLIE BUNYI
7659 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
7660 DELOS REYES, MENARD GADON
7661 DELOS REYES, MITCH JOE VILLA
7662 DELOS REYES, VIANCA PAMELA SALAZAR
7663 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETH APALLA
7664 DELOS SANTOS, CHARRY MAE GABRIEL
7665 DELOS SANTOS, CRISTINE IGMEN
7666 DELOS SANTOS, DAYAN DARWEEN QUEDDENG
7667 DELOS SANTOS, EULA EDESSA GARABEL
7668 DELOS SANTOS, GINA JAZMIN
7669 DELOS SANTOS, JAYCEL ELQUIERO
7670 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN IRISH MALANA
7671 DELOS SANTOS, JEDIDIAH VILLARAMA
7672 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA REALOSA
7673 DELOS SANTOS, JOMAR MANING
7674 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRIN FAYE MAUPAY
7675 DELOS SANTOS, KIARA MAE CARIAZO
7676 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH FLOR EUSTAQUIO
7677 DELOS SANTOS, LEANDER SIMON CORDOVA
7678 DELOS SANTOS, LESLIE JOSE
7679 DELOS SANTOS, LORENS TURINGAN
7680 DELOS SANTOS, NODELIZA VILLALUNA
7681 DELOS SANTOS, ROAN SAGUN
7682 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JANE HIPULAN
7683 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY CARMONA
7684 DELOS SANTOS, SYRINE REBLANDO
7685 DELOSO, ARLY GALINDO
7686 DELOSO, CRISTAL SANCHEZ
7687 DELPOSO, RICHELLE MAE DEGORIO
7688 DELUBIO, NARPIE JAY MATABERDE
7689 DELUSA, ROSEJEAN VRENELLI SABERON
7690 DELUVIO, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
7691 DEMA-ALA, KERVY BALORAN
7692 DEMAFILES, CHERYL ANNE
7693 DEMAIN, ESTELA ANTONIA GRANDA
7694 DEMAIN, YADE ARUTA
7695 DEMAISIP, LEIZEL BALOYO
7696 DEMANDANTE, ARJOY CABRIGA
7697 DEMAPE, CRISTINA EDAÑO
7698 DEMAPE, JESSA BOHOL
7699 DEMECILLO, RASTY PEPITO
7700 DEMEGILLO, JAME BOY BAYATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:156 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 DEMESA, ABEGAEL MAE DONACAO
7702 DEMETERIO, JEVIS REBATO
7703 DEMETERIO, MARIE JANE CASTRODES
7704 DEMETERIO, NIÑA ARISTOTELES
7705 DEMETILLO, WILHEM BETALAC
7706 DEMETRIO, REYNALDO GARCIO
7707 DEMILLO, HASBELL NG
7708 DEMINGOY, KINKERT ASUERO
7709 DEMIT, ELMER LIGAN
7710 DEMIT, LEIZEL ANTIVO
7711 DEMO, MARIA ALLYN CASTORICO
7712 DEMON, MARY ANN PAMA
7713 DEMONTEVERDE, PRINCESS FUENTEBELLA
7714 DENIOLA, DON FRANCIS DEL MUNDO
7715 DENOLONG, NOVA MAE ZARAGOSA
7716 DENOSO, GLENDA CARANZO
7717 DENOY, BERNADETH BUSTILLOS
7718 DENUM, ALECX FRANCISCA ATIENZA
7719 DENUNA, MARJORIE LACUMBA
7720 DEO, JEANLY VIZMANOS
7721 DEO, JUNILYN MONTECINO
7722 DEOCAMPO, JERRYLEE BALBOA
7723 DEOCAMPO, REAMIE BEDIA
7724 DEOCAMPO, SHEILOU ROSE CALDA
7725 DEODORA, JESSICA SERDAN
7726 DEPIEDRA, RAQUEL AMAR
7727 DEPOSITARIO, RHIA SIAR
7728 DEPOT, GWYNETTE SOLIBA
7729 DEQUEROS, JHON CLARK ALMEROL
7730 DEQUILLA, DANNIELLE ANNE MAGANA
7731 DEQUIÑA, NICELL-AN ENCARNACION
7732 DERAMAS, MYRA BRIOZO
7733 DERECHO, MALL JOHN LINABAN
7734 DERECHO, MELISSA MAY CANTES
7735 DERECHO, WENMART DESLATE
7736 DEREQUITO, HANNAH LEI SIOSON
7737 DERIADA, RHODA FEB LUBATON
7738 DERICO, FAIDAH ENCARNATION
7739 DERIQUITO, ASHLEY OSIAS
7740 DERIZA, RODELYN CAÑAVERAL
7741 DERLA, ERLIE LOZANO
7742 DERLA, MARIE CLEOFE GARCIA
7743 DEROGONGAN, SUHAINE ABDUL-GANI
7744 DERRADA, JOEY LAUREANO
7745 DERY, RICA JANE CABUSAS
7746 DESABAYLA, ANDRES GREFALDO
7747 DESABELLE, ELIZABETH ESPUERTA
7748 DESABILLE, JESSIE DESUCATAN
7749 DESABILLE, JEZEIL DE LA PEÑA
7750 DESABILLE, JOEMARIE SARIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:157 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 DESABILLE, LEA PINGKIAN
7752 DESABILLE, MARICAR CARRANZO
7753 DESALAN, NELLY JANE BAUTISTA
7754 DESCALLAR, BEBERLY ORILLA
7755 DESCALLAR, JERRY RESANDO
7756 DESCALLAR, LIEZYL GASTONES
7757 DESCALSO, KRIZIA PORTO
7758 DESCARTEN, RANDY OLAIS
7759 DESCARTIN, BABES CATALUÑA
7760 DESCARTIN, JOCELYN DE CASTRO
7761 DESEO, DENNIS NUYDA
7762 DESEO, RENANTE DUAVE
7763 DESERVA, MART PRIL PUADA
7764 DESIAR, VENUS LABALAN
7765 DESING, MARIA NIZA LORENA MANUGAS
7766 DESIO, LADY MONICA JUANGA
7767 DESLATE, JAYSON DEITA
7768 DESLATE, WIN JANE BALUERTE
7769 DESOYO, JESSA MAHINAY
7770 DESPABELADERO, MUCOA SARABIA
7771 DESPE, JOANA LUNA
7772 DESPHY, ELSIE MARANDE
7773 DESPI, HERBERT DEJOLDE
7774 DESPI, LANIZA RICA GALERA
7775 DESPUES, NEMIA ALDOVER
7776 DESTACAMENTO, RHEA BAGUHIN
7777 DESTOR, ALEX ANGLAO
7778 DESTURA, GERVI DOGAOJO
7779 DESUPIDA, MARY ANN CUSTUDIO
7780 DESUSA, BILLY JOE SITONES
7781 DETABLAN, OFELIA CEBREROS
7782 DETALLA, RHEA MAE LIBREA
7783 DETERALA, CARLITO ANDAYA
7784 DETROS, CHADDIE JEAN TAUTHO
7785 DEVELOS, RUFFA JEAN SORBITO
7786 DEVERA, VENEDICK ESCUDERO
7787 DEÑO, CHRIS JEAL ALTARIBA
7788 DIABO, CLARISSE MARIE LAPINID
7789 DIACAMUS, LOURDES DEIPARINE
7790 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
7791 DIAGMEL, MICHELLE CANTERO
7792 DIAMA, JUSTINE PELLERIN
7793 DIAMANTE, ANNIE CHARITY ESPINOLA
7794 DIAMANTE, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER RIZARE
7795 DIAMNUAN, RAYMOND ANONGOS
7796 DIAMOS, JOHN PAUL ANIBAN
7797 DIAMPUAN, NASIB GENEROSO
7798 DIAMSE, GENESIS BRYAN YANDAN
7799 DIANA, CHRISTINE JOYCE COMETA
7800 DIANA, KIMBERLY ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:158 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 DIANALAN, MOMENA MINALIN
7802 DIANALEN, ASPA MANEGKAD
7803 DIANGCO, ANNA MAE MOLO
7804 DIANING, SHIERELYN MERIN
7805 DIAPOLETTE, JAZEEL ABANILLA
7806 DIATA CRUZ, APRIL DIANNE DAJOYA
7807 DIAWA, ELLESHABETH BIANCA MENDEZ
7808 DIAWE, SHAIMA DIAMAD
7809 DIAZ, ANGEL HONRADO
7810 DIAZ, ANIE OLARTE
7811 DIAZ, ANNA VICTORIA LAGOS
7812 DIAZ, AUREL BATIQUIN
7813 DIAZ, BENJIE RAYMUNDO
7814 DIAZ, ETHELDRIDA DEL MUNDO
7815 DIAZ, FEDERITZY II FORTUNA
7816 DIAZ, FRANZ LEMART POSTANES
7817 DIAZ, JAYSON PAIT
7818 DIAZ, JENELYN NOYNAY
7819 DIAZ, JERAMIN HINOLAN
7820 DIAZ, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
7821 DIAZ, JERIK SANTOYO
7822 DIAZ, JIAN AGUILAR
7823 DIAZ, JOAN AURO
7824 DIAZ, KIRSTEN PAGADUAN
7825 DIAZ, KRISTINA MARIE RIVERA
7826 DIAZ, LOREN SANCHEZ
7827 DIAZ, MARIA CRISTINA PENONIA
7828 DIAZ, MARICEL AGUILAR
7829 DIAZ, MICHAEL RAD PASIONA
7830 DIAZ, PATRICE JADE ALCANTARA
7831 DIAZ, ROSE DEANNA SIMBAJON
7832 DIAZ, ROVELIE MAE DAPUGO
7833 DIAZ, RUTH DIZON
7834 DIBDIB, RIZZA MAE AMBRAD
7835 DICAM, BUTZ BRIAN CALATAN
7836 DICHE, ANGELINE BALINGBING
7837 DICHOSO, MARIA ELMA LABORDO
7838 DICO, EDITHA ABBANG
7839 DICO, JOSE KEVIN BERDON
7840 DICON, MERY ANN RICHELLE FORONDA
7841 DICOS, FLORENCIO JOSE
7842 DICTADO, ANALIZA TACLA
7843 DIDA, GAIL MARIE ESTANTE
7844 DIDUGOL, FLORA MAY GATILAGO
7845 DIEGO, ARTHUR JOSEPH DELOS SANTOS
7846 DIEGO, CLARA CUSTODIO
7847 DIEGO, ELLA LOUIS ELIVERA
7848 DIEGO, RAQUEL PERDON
7849 DIEGO, REYMUND URSUA
7850 DIEGO, SHARON BATANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:159 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 DIEL, MALYN ESTEBAN
7852 DIESTA, CHARLES CAMBIO
7853 DIESTA, NELESTE LASIN
7854 DIEZ, LIZA DIAGO
7855 DIEZ, MARY JANE JUMAWAN
7856 DIEZ, MONALIZA JIMENEA
7857 DIEZ, THRENA MAE GENOVIA
7858 DIEZMO, MITCH GINEZ
7859 DIG, NIEL PATRICK MAÑACAP
7860 DIGA, JEROME JUNE SALCEDO
7861 DIGA, MIKEE MHARIELLE ESCOBIDO
7862 DIGAL, COLEEN MANGARON
7863 DIGAL, JOVE ANN TOSTON
7864 DIGAL, PERLITA PANCHO
7865 DIGAMON, JOCEL ORNADO
7866 DIGAP, DANIEL ROYALES
7867 DIGMAN, JOHN CARLO CONSULTA
7868 DIGNADICE, KEZIAH MAY LORETIZO
7869 DIGNOM, JOCELYN MAE BAUTISTA
7870 DIGUEL, JUBELLE DIBDIBEN
7871 DILAG, DEXIE PIOQUINTO
7872 DILAN, IRISH FERIANIZA
7873 DILAN, JULIANNE LOYOLA
7874 DILANGGALEN, MERIAM MAMA
7875 DILINILA, JIMMY FLORA
7876 DILLERA, DANNA SAN LUIS
7877 DIMA-ARIG, BULKHIYA UMBAR-DIAMLA
7878 DIMAANO, DIVINE KATHLEEN JOYCE DIMAANO
7879 DIMAANO, EDWARD JOHN PANGILINAN
7880 DIMAANO, JANET BATION
7881 DIMABAYAO, JOY IBARDALOZA
7882 DIMACALE, CHERADEE LANDICHO
7883 DIMACALI, ALMA BONIFACIO
7884 DIMACALI, JOANNE ARAULLO
7885 DIMACANGAN, HANNAN TAMANO
7886 DIMACULANGAN, AGNES RAMOS
7887 DIMACULANGAN, GRACIA PLENA MALAPIT
7888 DIMAILIG, RONNALEE UMALI
7889 DIMALALUAN, CRISTAL JOY TONEL
7890 DIMALANTA, ADONIS ANGEL MACALMA
7891 DIMALANTA, ELLER ESGUERRA
7892 DIMALANTA, RESLIE JOY GARCIA
7893 DIMALAO, MARIBEL AWAL
7894 DIMANGADAP, MAEM EMAM
7895 DIMAPILIS, NERLIE RIVERA
7896 DIMAPUNONG, NAJMA ALINGAN
7897 DIMARANAN, ELAINE MEDINA
7898 DIMARUCUT, ROCHELLE LYN CATACUTAN
7899 DIMATANDAY, NOOR ASIA CAPAL
7900 DIMATULAC, ROEL QUIAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:160 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 DIMAUN, HELEN JOY RAMOS
7902 DIMAUNAHAN, TRIZIA MAY STA ANA
7903 DIMAYACYAC, LADY VEE DETORIO
7904 DIMAYMAY, JENELYN ALBURO
7905 DIMAYUGA, AILENE BRICENIO
7906 DIMO, LOVELYN ZALDIVIA
7907 DIMPAS, FRANCES ANNE OPO
7908 DIMZON, MARIA LUZ LAPAG
7909 DIN, JENNYLYN DE VERA
7910 DIN, NICOLE MAYE PADILLA
7911 DIN-AS, NITH MAGANNON
7912 DINAGUIT, JEAN PULVOS
7913 DINANAS, JULIEBEL
7914 DINDIN, KATHRYN COROT
7915 DINERO, JUNABEL FERNANDO
7916 DINGAL, CHRISTEL
7917 DINGAL, JOHN PAUL LAWAS
7918 DINGALING, GEMMA ANTONIO
7919 DINGCONG, GARL-LYN JAYLO
7920 DINGINBAYAN, ANGELICA PASTRANA
7921 DINGLASA, ANGEL MAE DOMEN
7922 DINGLASA, IRISH BARBAJO
7923 DINGLASAN, ABIGAEL LARAL
7924 DINGLASAN, MARIAN ROBLEDO
7925 DINGLASAN, RUTH VERANO
7926 DINGLE, GIANCARLA MA LORENZO
7927 DINGLE, JAMAICA ALVARO
7928 DINIAY, JOVIE BONAOY
7929 DINIO, BRENDA SOBREPEÑA
7930 DINO, NIÑO ATULI
7931 DINOPOL, LEONILE PANOGALINGA
7932 DINOROG, CHONA DALIGDIG
7933 DINOY, MARGIE BALOYAN
7934 DIOAYAN, VENUS DOMINGO
7935 DIOCERA, ERVIE JOSH TONGOL
7936 DIOCSON, MARLON SABROSA
7937 DIOKNO, ELMER JR MICULOB
7938 DIOKNO, MARK OLIVER FLORES
7939 DIOKNO, NERCY JOY DINLASAN
7940 DIOLA, JAYDAWN CHRISTIAN MAGOS
7941 DIOLA, MARIA NITA PEDREGOSA
7942 DIOLATA, ELAYDIA DOMA
7943 DIOLOLA, MARIA CATHRINA GARCIA
7944 DIOMANO, DANNAH LIZA GLINOGA
7945 DIOMON, SHIRLEY ONG
7946 DIONDO, DESEREE GRACE SANTOS
7947 DIONEDA, EDUARD GERVI DELLOSA
7948 DIONEDA, KRESEL CAPITIN
7949 DIONEO, APRILYN FORTUNA
7950 DIONIDO, MIELADY GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:161 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 DIONIO, GEL APRIL CAMINSE
7952 DIONIO, KENDRICK OMBINA
7953 DIONISIO, ANGELICA CLEMENTE
7954 DIONISIO, HILARION TOLIAO
7955 DIONISIO, JOBELLE PALACIO
7956 DIONISIO, MARICRIS
7957 DIONISIO, RAPHAEL JOHN BERNARDO
7958 DIONISIO, RIA NICOLE JUELA
7959 DIONSON, RIO TITO
7960 DIOQUINO, CHRISTIAN JAY MERCADO
7961 DIOQUINO, KATHLEEN MARIA VALDEZ
7962 DIOQUINO, MA RAIZA AYO
7963 DIOQUINO, PAMELA LAUDE
7964 DIOQUINO, ROMEO AYTONA
7965 DIORES, JULIUS RAY BALUG
7966 DIOSO, CIALYN ANN GUEVARRA
7967 DIOSO, ERWIN CALLE
7968 DIOZON, CHRISTINA LLANETA
7969 DIPAD, MA JOZABETH GUERRERO
7970 DIPALAC, JOHN ROLAND UY
7971 DIPASUPIL, RAY JAY TORION
7972 DIPATUAN, LABIBA BALINDONG
7973 DIPATUAN, SAIMAH PORNEA
7974 DIPOSO, ROWELYN CAMARILLO
7975 DIPUS, GINA LYNNE JULIAN
7976 DIRON, HASMINA TOMAS
7977 DISBARRO, SHEMAY TIMAN
7978 DISCIPULO, CHARMAINE ANNE ROBLES
7979 DISTOR, JUNIE GENESE
7980 DITA, BRENT VERGARA
7981 DITAN, KIMBERLY ZUÑEGA
7982 DITAPAT, EUGENE DIMATACOT
7983 DITCHON, ERIC PELIPOG
7984 DITONA, HYACINTH BASA
7985 DITUCALAN, SITTIE ESNIHAYA MANIRI
7986 DIUMANO, MA CELINA OCAMPO
7987 DIVA, ROEL DAGATAN
7988 DIVINA, JOANA MARIE GAMIZ
7989 DIVINA, JUDALYN GARCIA
7990 DIVINAGRACIA, AL ESPINOSA
7991 DIVINAGRACIA, JEANALEE NAYTE
7992 DIVINAGRACIA, JIEZAN SAGAL
7993 DIVINAGRACIA, JOY STEPHANIE DIZON
7994 DIVINAGRACIA, JUSTINE FABILLAN
7995 DIVINAGRACIA, KATHERINE BERSAMEN
7996 DIVINAGRACIA, MARK JASON DETABLAN
7997 DIVINO, JOSEPH BRYAN RIVERA
7998 DIVINO, SHERRYNETH JUANILLO
7999 DIWA, CHARMAINE CABALUNA
8000 DIWAAS, CAMILLE OGASNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:162 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 DIWATA, LENNIE TABILOG
8002 DIWATA, LOVELY AIZYL ATRACADOR
8003 DIWATA, SHARON SANCHEZ
8004 DIWAYAN, KRISTALYN MARY DIMAS
8005 DIZON, ANNA CLARISA DIZON
8006 DIZON, ARVIN DEYTIQUEZ
8007 DIZON, CHARLITO ESPOSO
8008 DIZON, GRACIEL JOYCE SESE
8009 DIZON, JAN MAYENNE BANGALISAN
8010 DIZON, JAYRIC ANTHONY SANTOS
8011 DIZON, JENICA MAE RAMOS
8012 DIZON, JENNIFER BALANAY
8013 DIZON, JENNLYN YSIP
8014 DIZON, JOSEPH CABRAL
8015 DIZON, JUSTIN ZAY LUZADAS
8016 DIZON, KIMBERLY JOY OLIGARIO
8017 DIZON, LEAH VANESSA ERIKA RUBIO
8018 DIZON, LYRA JEAN SARMIENTO
8019 DIZON, MA ELAINE GUIMOC
8020 DIZON, MARICEL ESCOLANO
8021 DIZON, MICHAEL AUTIANGCO
8022 DIZON, MIKE HENSON TABUNO
8023 DIZON, PRINCESS DIANNE PANLILIO
8024 DIZON, REYNALDO II CAGURANGAN
8025 DIZON, RIA CANDELARIA
8026 DIZON, RUCHES SUTANA
8027 DIÑOSO, MA MARGARITA DELOS SANTOS
8028 DOBLAS, JIMMY CELMAR
8029 DOBLAS, MARILOU PABATANG
8030 DOBLE, AIZA DAWN ABEJERO
8031 DOBLE, ALELI DELA PEÑA
8032 DOBLON, MARICEL BADIOLA
8033 DOCA, JAYMARK CABASAG
8034 DOCA, RIZALDY CONTRERAS
8035 DOCAYSO, RODNEY JONES PALINGPING
8036 DOCDOC, PAMELA ANN LAMATAN
8037 DOCEJO, LOVE LENIE TUMARONG
8038 DOCO, MARIEL PALLONES
8039 DOCTOR, ANJANETTE LUZON
8040 DOCTOR, EMMANUEL TADAY
8041 DOCTOR, ROGELIO JR AG-A
8042 DOCTORA, FERNAN JAY PAMA
8043 DOCUSIN, RENATO FLORES
8044 DODING, NAIMAH BANGGOLO
8045 DODONGAN, KIM TORRENUEVA
8046 DOGUILES, MERLYN VALLEJOS
8047 DOJILLO, RUBY GUNOT
8048 DOLALAS, JULY VIDA OPPUS
8049 DOLAOCO, GRACEL JUNE NAVARRA
8050 DOLAR, CHARRY MAY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:163 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 DOLAR, SHALIMAR PEDROSO
8052 DOLATRE, MAICA CLAIRE OSORIO
8053 DOLENDO, MARYANNE MAE JANE SALEM
8054 DOLERA, JENEVIE GARCIA
8055 DOLIENTE, MICK JONES EDAÑO
8056 DOLIENTE, MOSES IVAN CANTOS
8057 DOLINEN, MARISA ACCATAN
8058 DOLLENTE, EDDIE ESTRAÑERO
8059 DOLLENTE, EDELYN DARIA
8060 DOLLENTES, ROSELA PILLENA
8061 DOLLERO, LANI MARALIT
8062 DOLOIRAS, ANA MARIE DIGO
8063 DOLOJAN, CRISTRISTAN DONATO
8064 DOLOJO, CRIS VINCENT PANOLINO
8065 DOLONG, FE ESCRIBA
8066 DOLOR, JASPER SIA
8067 DOLOR, SHERYL PENDEL
8068 DOLORES, PRINCE LUNGGAY
8069 DOLORZO, LYNDILOU PELAEZ
8070 DOLUNTAP, JOANNE RAE CAYTON
8071 DOMAGAS, ROCEL JUNIO
8072 DOMAIL, ANN LEZETTE LEPITEN
8073 DOMALANTA, ALTESSA SILAN
8074 DOMALANTA, LIEZL DELOS ANGELES
8075 DOMALAON, LIEZEL HONRA
8076 DOMALAON, NELIELYN BERNALDO
8077 DOMALAON, REGINE ECHAGUE
8078 DOMANTAY, LIZLYN FERNANDEZ
8079 DOMANTAY, RONA EMBUIDO
8080 DOMAOAL, CARMELA EMOCLING
8081 DOMASIG, ACQKIAH
8082 DOMASIG, DIVINA BALICOT
8083 DOMASING, JEANNE DESIREE AFABLE
8084 DOMDOMANO, RIANNE JOY GARCIA
8085 DOMENIOS, RIZA JANE SEMINA
8086 DOMENS, CYRIL DELADIA
8087 DOMEON, RODELIE CAPITANIA
8088 DOMER, LENY CAMPO
8089 DOMEREZ, GEMMA DUPOS
8090 DOMETITA, CLETO JR LUSTAN
8091 DOMEYEG, KURT KRIZAR DAGUIO
8092 DOMINES, RELLY BALAYO
8093 DOMINESE, GRACELLE JAMERO
8094 DOMINGO, ANGELU ENRIQUEZ
8095 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE CALACIEN
8096 DOMINGO, BIVERLY DULNUAN
8097 DOMINGO, CHARISSE QUINTOS
8098 DOMINGO, CHARMAIGNE MOLINA
8099 DOMINGO, DANIEL VILLAFUERTE
8100 DOMINGO, DEBIE AVELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:164 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 DOMINGO, DELILAH JOY VERUELA
8102 DOMINGO, DIODEMEL FAYO
8103 DOMINGO, EDMAR JAY TABULA
8104 DOMINGO, EMILY MAGBANUA
8105 DOMINGO, ENRICO SIEGA
8106 DOMINGO, EVELYN PAREDES
8107 DOMINGO, GEANEROSE RAÑON
8108 DOMINGO, GERLENE DEOCAMPO
8109 DOMINGO, HAROLD CELARIO
8110 DOMINGO, JAYSA MANIBOG
8111 DOMINGO, JHONEL CORPUZ
8112 DOMINGO, JIMMY ROXAS
8113 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL ABELLA
8114 DOMINGO, JOHNICA MOLINA
8115 DOMINGO, JONATHAN TORRES
8116 DOMINGO, JONH REY BAÑAS
8117 DOMINGO, KEVIN JOHN SAN DIEGO
8118 DOMINGO, KRIZEL AGDEPPA
8119 DOMINGO, LAREL DAQUIUAG
8120 DOMINGO, MARIBETH ESTEBAN
8121 DOMINGO, MARICHU COCAMAS
8122 DOMINGO, MICHELLE AZARES
8123 DOMINGO, POLITE MONARES
8124 DOMINGO, REDEN RASONABLE
8125 DOMINGO, ROBELITA AGNOTE
8126 DOMINGO, ZANE RAZELLE UBAL
8127 DOMINGUEZ, ALDRIE MADIA
8128 DOMINGUEZ, DONNA GRINGCO
8129 DOMINGUEZ, JENELYN IRANG
8130 DOMINGUEZ, JIESSA JANE JANDOC
8131 DOMINGUEZ, MARICH ANASTACIO
8132 DOMINGUITO, KRIS NIEGAS
8133 DOMINICE, SHYRWYN ATENCIO
8134 DOMIQUEL, MARY KRISTINE QUIBUYEN
8135 DOMONGSAT, JENALYN OGGAS
8136 DOMPALES, JENNYCA MACARAOB
8137 DOMULOT, JAMES NOVINO
8138 DONA-AL, JOHNNY ALWOD
8139 DONASCO, MEA SEBIOS
8140 DONATO, AYRIS ZALDIVIA
8141 DONATO, CECILIA MARCOS
8142 DONATO, KEISHILYN GALVEZ
8143 DONATO, RICHE ORFINADA
8144 DONAYRE, HAIDE HERMIAS
8145 DONDON, JOEL GOMERI
8146 DONDOYANO, OSCAR JR MAGCANTA
8147 DONES, LEILAHNIE FERNANDEZ
8148 DONES, WILBY GACELO
8149 DONGGAYAO, SHAOLINE OMLI
8150 DONGUINES, JOY OQUINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:165 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 DONIDA, CHRISTINE DURAN
8152 DONOR, ANGELA ALEXIA NIEVERA
8153 DONOR, JOMAR BORAC
8154 DONQUE, CARYL JEAN ESPILAR
8155 DOOMA, JOVEN ESPARAR
8156 DOONG, JOANNA MARIE CARREON
8157 DOPLOSO, MARY GRACE FAJA
8158 DORADO, EUNICE BANDAGOSA
8159 DORADO, LORENE ESTALLO
8160 DOREGA, JONATHAN LOPEZ
8161 DORIA, CATHERINE VALDEZ
8162 DORIA, JESTONI ARMAMENTO
8163 DORIA, KAREEM DALE FLORES
8164 DORICO, DANIEL CATIDHUD
8165 DORIG, ARCHIE GAMBUTA
8166 DORIG, MANILYN QUIAPO
8167 DORILAG, GLADYS DELMO
8168 DORINGO, DIVINE HOPE SIBAYAN
8169 DORINGO, DONN CARL GERALDINO
8170 DORMAN, NESAVILLE LOUISE GASPAY
8171 DORO, MERIAM EMMA BUAYEN
8172 DOROJA, AILEEN MAE BAÑEZ
8173 DOROMAL, ANGELIE DOMENISE
8174 DORONGON, VICTOR DUMANGAS
8175 DORONI, FREDA MAE DEL ROSARIO
8176 DORONILA, CHERRY ELI
8177 DORONILA, NEJEROSE MAGSIPOC
8178 DOROSAN, NINEZ OLIVA
8179 DOROTEO, CHAIREZ EWAYAN
8180 DOROTEO, LIZA COSME
8181 DOSDOS, MARSHA BOOC
8182 DOTADO, GERLIE ORTEGA
8183 DOTE, ARLYN BILOG
8184 DOVERTE, HANNAH URTADO
8185 DOVERTE, ROUELLA ABUELO
8186 DOYUGAN, JOVEL CAMARILLO
8187 DOÑA, ZAIRHEEN MERCADER
8188 DREU, ARIEL DEOCAREZA
8189 DREU, ROLDAN MONTER
8190 DRONA, MARIZOL GUTIERREZ
8191 DUA, ALIEZA LUEGA
8192 DUARTE, ARJAY CABEZAS
8193 DUAY, CHAIN CLARIFE MATULAC
8194 DUBLADO, MARY JANE FONTANILLA
8195 DUBLAS, HAZEL ANNE MARIE BACALLA
8196 DUBLIN, ANTONIO PANGANDOYON
8197 DUBLOIS-GUESE, MARIA FE MIOLE
8198 DUCAY, FLORDELIZA EK
8199 DUCAY, MELIDA GABIOLA
8200 DUCAY, PASMIYA PULALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:166 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 DUCENAS, NORNIRESSA PALMA
8202 DUCLAN, JONALYN TOYOKEN
8203 DUCLAN, KAYLYN LUNAG
8204 DUCUSIN, HANNAH JOY ERASQUIN
8205 DUCUSIN, JENNILYN POCSIDIO
8206 DUCUSIN, KRISTOFFER DELMENDO
8207 DUCUSIN, MARITES ALMUETE
8208 DUCUT, FLORDELIZA GUEVARRA
8209 DUCUT, LORILEE AGTUCA
8210 DUCUT, ROSANA CABRERA
8211 DUENAS, PAMELA ABEJERO
8212 DUERME, ANGELO PAYPON
8213 DUERME, NILDA VILORIA
8214 DUEY, EDEN PAQUIBOT
8215 DUEÑO, ANALOU FLORES
8216 DUEÑO, GILBERT BULAMBOT
8217 DUGAN, ANDREW FRANCISCO
8218 DUGAN, ROMMEL MANIEGO
8219 DUGAN, VEA KAY HECERA
8220 DUGANO, HASMINAH SAMANODI
8221 DUGAY, CZIERMAN LUKY GALIZA
8222 DUGAY, GINA ACOB
8223 DUGAY, LAILAH MADANES
8224 DUGAY, MELANIE BIAG
8225 DUGAYO, CRISTINA JARILLA
8226 DUGAYON, IVERSON BALIGOD
8227 DUGE, DAMAYA GUMANSING
8228 DUGOS, ROSELYN MENDEZ
8229 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ELVIE ESTRADA
8230 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOAN JARALVE
8231 DUITES, DONNA LASULA
8232 DULA, RUFFIE ACEBUCHE
8233 DULANGON, JELVEY BALABAT
8234 DULAWAN, MARY JANE PIT-ELAN
8235 DULAWAN, MERCY LOREN CARGANILLA
8236 DULAY, EMERALD MINO
8237 DULAY, LEAH IBITA
8238 DULAY, LESLIE LEE
8239 DULAY, RAUL GABRIEL
8240 DULAYBA, CHARRISE JANE ROCERO
8241 DULCE, SHARIE ANN RANARA
8242 DULDULAO, FLORENCE REYES
8243 DULDULAO, RIO DULCE VALLEDOR
8244 DULFO, EFREN JR MIRAS
8245 DULFO, MARIA EVELINA ALVOR
8246 DULIN, AZIEL GUEVARRA
8247 DULLA, DAISERY MAGON
8248 DULLANO, FERMIN RODOLF JOHN CAABAY
8249 DULLAS, HANNA APAGA
8250 DULLO, ANGELI YTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:167 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 DULNUAN, ALLAN ANANAYO
8252 DULNUAN, ANGELINA BAYAONA
8253 DULOA, NOR-AIN GAYAK
8254 DULONG, RACHEL BELLEN
8255 DULOS, RASSEL DALION
8256 DULOS, VANESSA GALAN
8257 DULYONGAN, JENNIFER BALAC
8258 DUMA, JHAMYLA CRISSET ROCAMORA
8259 DUMA, PAULA BIANCA MILLO
8260 DUMADARA, MYLEN CORTEZAN
8261 DUMAGAN, JONET ABRAO
8262 DUMAGAY, MELANIE RAMOS
8263 DUMAGUING, NORILYN FERNANDEZ
8264 DUMAGUIT, VICTOR DAGOHOY
8265 DUMAL-IN, SHEARY BETENIO
8266 DUMALABA, LALAHBAE MACALIMBOL
8267 DUMALAG, LUCELDA PILAPIL
8268 DUMALAGA, BRENDA ABELLANOSA
8269 DUMALASA, MARK JIM PEREZ
8270 DUMALO, JAYDEE MARY DAEL
8271 DUMALOAN, LINETTE BANSAG
8272 DUMAMBA, AMILYN MAMALANGKAP
8273 DUMANAS, PRINCESS LYNBEL DIAZ
8274 DUMANDAN, JENNIFER RADA
8275 DUMANGENG, JOSHUA AYDINAN
8276 DUMANGENG, SHEENA BUGNAY
8277 DUMANIEL, LEONISE JEAN VILLARIN
8278 DUMANON, RHEZA COCON
8279 DUMAPIAS, AIREEN TAGACA
8280 DUMAPLIN, GRANT JR DUMANGAS
8281 DUMAQUITA, IRISH MANAGUIT
8282 DUMASIG, MARK ANTHONY GAMBA
8283 DUMAUAL, RIZZA KULONG
8284 DUMAWAL, CRISTINA BULAUAN
8285 DUMDUM, EFREN JR SUMOD-ONG
8286 DUMDUMA, ROSECHEL CLARO
8287 DUMENDEN, KATHERINE GENOBIA
8288 DUMLAO, EMMALYN ACOSTA
8289 DUMLAO, JHEAN MARJORIE ESTRADA
8290 DUMLAO, JHOEMAR FLORES
8291 DUMOCMAT, JENNY DELOS SANTOS
8292 DUMPA, DAN JAVE LLIDO
8293 DUMRIGUE, JINGKY DOCTOR
8294 DUMRIQUE, ZENITH MAE RAÑA
8295 DUNGGAY, RHYZEL PARAGAS
8296 DUNGO, JENNIFER MANALANG
8297 DUNGO, MARCO DUMANACAL
8298 DUNGOG, VANESA BRIONES
8299 DUNLAO, ESTELLE NICA MARIE MENDOZA
8300 DUPA, RUTHCHILLIE GEROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:168 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 DUPAL-AG, MICHAEL REDIDO
8302 DUPAYA, JENNA ROSE VALDEZ
8303 DUPILAS, NEPOBETH PAJA
8304 DUPITAS, MYLENE ROMEO
8305 DUQUE, ALVEL ROY DADIVAS
8306 DUQUE, CRISTINE MAY PATTUNG
8307 DUQUE, EDUARDO JR MENDOZA
8308 DUQUE, EMNA CANALES
8309 DUQUE, SHIRVIE SHEEN BARRION
8310 DUQUE, VANESSA BITCO
8311 DURA, IRENE KAE ANTIPOLO
8312 DURAGOS, JEANELITA PALCO
8313 DURAN, ARLENE LUCAS
8314 DURAN, CAMILLE VALDEZ
8315 DURAN, JULITO MARIANITO
8316 DURAN, KRISTIAN NIÑO BERMUDEZ
8317 DURAN, MARY BLAISE AGUSTIN
8318 DURAN, MICHAEL JOVE
8319 DURAN, RUSTOM NAVARRO
8320 DURAN, VERONICA ALYZA HUGO
8321 DURANO, CHRISTINE GRACE PINGOS
8322 DURANO, MARIENET CUIZON
8323 DURANTE, LEO TABIA
8324 DURBAN, EDITHA MORALES
8325 DURENS, KRISTINE MAY SONZA
8326 DURO, EDRALYN GILI
8327 DURON, AJILYN LACHAMA
8328 DURON, CLAUDIA BLESS GO
8329 DUROY, GAYLE PANGANORON
8330 DUROY, MARDZ DIANE MIRABEL
8331 DURUIN, APRIL GAY UMOQUIT
8332 DURUIN, DANTE ADVIENTO
8333 DUTERTE, DARRYL PANCHO
8334 DUYAN, AGIE ORANZA
8335 DUYAO, JAN MARC SONICO
8336 DY, ABIGAIL JOY
8337 DY, ANGELO CHRISTOPHER AHYONG
8338 DY, CAROL RAGUINDIN
8339 DY, GLEN BRYAN GATELANG
8340 DY, KATHLEEN DIANNE KEHYENG
8341 DY, RUBIA DOCENA
8342 DYCOCO, DON RICARDO RAMOS
8343 EBARE, JENIFFER RETAZO
8344 EBASAN, CRISTY SIALANA
8345 EBBAH, JERWISA SADJULI
8346 EBDANI, MARYROSE GIL
8347 EBDAO, DIANE JADE CUAY
8348 EBIAS, MAY TABUNAN
8349 EBILANE, LAILANIE DANTAY
8350 EBILLO, HANNAH FULLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:169 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 EBINA, GERALD KRISTOPHER MONTEROLA
8352 EBOJO, SHARON GENDRALA
8353 EBON, KRISTINE JOY SARMIENTO
8354 EBONITE, JOHN CHRISTOPER NIDOY
8355 EBORA, MELBERT BERANIA
8356 EBOÑA, CATHERINE JOVILLE GOROBAT
8357 EBRADO, ARACELI GERALLA
8358 EBRAHIM, ESMAEL SHARIFF
8359 EBRAHIM, MICHAEL MAMA
8360 EBRAHIM, REIHAN MACUNGAY
8361 EBRAHIM, SAHLIYA ABDULRAHMAN
8362 EBRAHIM, SALIPADA AYAO
8363 EBRAHIM, SAMIA USMAN
8364 EBUENGA, JAY RIC PEÑAREDONDO
8365 EBUENGA, LERMA BUNSOY
8366 EBUÑA, METHABEL LOAYON
8367 ECABEZA, KAYLA MECHELLE ALCERA
8368 ECAL, AISAC CADA
8369 ECALDRE, CRISANTO HILARIO
8370 ECALLA, XENIA PILOTON
8371 ECAP, MARICHU GELIN
8372 ECARMA, RHEA GEMENTIZA
8373 ECARUAN, JEFFREY EBUEN
8374 ECHAGUE, NOEMI TARRAYO
8375 ECHALUCE, KAREEN JANE ALBURAN
8376 ECHANE, SAHARA MARIE
8377 ECHANIQUE, DANIEL PERDIDO
8378 ECHANO, RAYMART NIEL LLEGUE
8379 ECHANOVA, JHOAN KAREN AQUANZA
8380 ECHAVARI, GRAZELLE BATTUELO
8381 ECHAVEZ, JENESSA TUSAN
8382 ECHAVEZ, MARIE BETH ALJAS
8383 ECHAVEZ, PERRY JEAN SURIGAO
8384 ECHAVIA, CARMINA BULLECER
8385 ECHAVIA, MERA SELIM
8386 ECHIVARRE, KIMBERLY GABOY
8387 ECHON, LEAH BELIGON
8388 ECLARINAL, GLADEN GRACE ALAVARTA
8389 ECLARINAL, LESLIE SANTOS
8390 ECLEVIA, SHEILA ANN MAGRATA
8391 ECO, GIEGIE ABELLO
8392 ECO, KATHLENE ANNE SUSON
8393 ECO, ROSE PERALTA
8394 ECO, YOLANDA DE GUZMAN
8395 ECONAR, AL ESPINOZA
8396 ECONG, REGINE DIANO
8397 ECOT, CRISTILA TORNO
8398 ECOT, MARITES ROBENTA
8399 ECOT, RIZA EVE CABILAN
8400 EDA, ANDRE MARIE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:170 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 EDAN, CHRISTIANA JADE SALCEDO
8402 EDAR, GELDA REGLO
8403 EDARA, MARLON SERVELLITA
8404 EDAÑO, YOLANDA PENDON
8405 EDEJER, AIZA CATHRINA PADIOS
8406 EDELEON, MARIO PIMENTEL
8407 EDEM, RODEL MANZANO
8408 EDER, ALLEN BITANTOS
8409 EDER, EUNICE ABLETES
8410 EDER, FRIENZZY RAZO
8411 EDIC, MAY JOY TIMA-ANG
8412 EDICTO, CHRISTIAN KIM KALAW
8413 EDILLORAN, NOEL JR BATUHAN
8414 EDIM, RONALYN LEGASPI
8415 EDLOY, JESSICA ROCEL COSTANILLA
8416 EDORA, JOHN ANTHONY ROSETE
8417 EDORA, REO MARREN ANGELES
8418 EDQUILANG, MARY CRIS QUITA
8419 EDQUILANG, VILMA
8420 EDRA, RHEA ACOSTA
8421 EDRALIN, IMARY BLANCHE
8422 EDRES, AMAL TAMBI
8423 EDRIS, HANIA SUCOR
8424 EDRIS, PAJAD ALI
8425 EDROSALAN, LEAH DIMACULANGAN
8426 EDUARDO, RICARDO BUCALING
8427 EDUARTE, CHRISTIAN MEDEL CABALLERO
8428 EDUARTE, NOVELYN LUCERO
8429 EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR
8430 EDUCANO, ROMEO QUINTIN LIRAZAN
8431 EDZA, ZAINUDIN DALANDA
8432 EFONDO, ALLEN JOY TAGACAY
8433 EFONDO, EDSEL EMERSON LOMIBAO
8434 EFREN, JOEMAR KUIZON
8435 EGANA, RISSALINE MAE ESTRADA
8436 EGAY, CARMELA PAGASIAN
8437 EGAY, SARAH VILLAMOR
8438 EGAÑA, JANELLE NAELGAS
8439 EGIDO, ELLA VIERNES
8440 EGLORIA, CRISALLY DAPO
8441 EGMALIS, RUSSIA LEI GOMEYAC
8442 EGONA, JANRY PANTALITA
8443 EGONIO, NHOR JOHN TUAZON
8444 EGOS, ROSEMARIE RELATADO
8445 EGTAPEN, MENDY LONTOC
8446 EGUIA, MARK GIM MATA
8447 EGUIA, SHIRLEY DIMAANDAL
8448 EGUIA, WENDEL JAY JULIAN
8449 EGUILLON, MARY FRANCES ESMILLA
8450 EGUINTO, JANETH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:171 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 EHICAN, RISHEL TIBLAC
8452 EJEM, JOLLY NELLY AGUSTIN
8453 EJERCITO, MARIANNE LEALA
8454 EJERCITO, RHEANN LAPIAD
8455 EJORCADAS, MARY JULIENE ABAC
8456 EJURANGO, CHRISTINE IRENE VILLORDON
8457 ELAG, JESUS JR CAPITAL
8458 ELAHE, LENETH LYN BALAY-ODAO
8459 ELAPE, MARK JOSEPH PETALLO
8460 ELARCO, MARJORIE LEGADA
8461 ELARCO, MICHELL RESPETO
8462 ELARDO, JANICELYN ANASARIAS
8463 ELARDO, LACKYLYN REYES
8464 ELATICO, ABRAHAM TABOSO
8465 ELATICO, MAC QUISA GUEÑARES
8466 ELAZEGUI, PATRICIA DENISE CARITATIVO
8467 ELCA, CAMILLE MAGHIRANG
8468 ELCANO, ROSEVIE BALLESCAS
8469 ELCARTE, HANNA LLOSAS
8470 ELCARTE, REYNA TRAYA
8471 ELEAZAR, CHERYL FAMADOR
8472 ELEAZAR, MARY LHYN
8473 ELEAZAR, PHELCA MAGDAYAO
8474 ELECCION, ANGELEE GEVEROLA
8475 ELECCION, LOUIE JANE TUMILAP
8476 ELEGINO, LYNNE MANINGO
8477 ELEGINO, MARICEL CATIPAY
8478 ELEGIO, NENA LAROYA
8479 ELEM, JOSHUA ACE OLIVEROS
8480 ELEM, RENA LUARDO
8481 ELENTORIO, JUNIE DIAZ
8482 ELEPTICO, ARIEL DENOSTA
8483 ELER, EVA MAY TECSON
8484 ELERIA, RUSTOM RODRIGO
8485 ELESTERIO, VIRGINIA ROMUL
8486 ELEVADO, JUTTA ACIDO
8487 ELEW, JOSEPH JESPER OLVIDADO
8488 ELICANAL, KATHERINE SUMANDAL
8489 ELICOT, JAKE ENORIO
8490 ELICOT, MARY DIVINE OZARAGA
8491 ELIGINO, NIÑO RONELLE MATEO
8492 ELIGIO, WILLIAM MENDOZA
8493 ELIJAN, KEMVER LEE VINGNO
8494 ELIOT, VANESA CLARISE MOLOS
8495 ELIPE, MARILYN COROS
8496 ELIQUIO, EMALYN MATEO
8497 ELISAN, ROMEO JR MICABEL
8498 ELIVADO, CHARLENE CRISTOBAL
8499 ELIZA, SHARMAINE RIVERA
8500 ELIZAGA, PATRICIA ANNE CLEOFAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:172 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 ELIZAN, EXEKIEL ED ABARRACOSO
8502 ELIZARES, ALBERT BARRIOS
8503 ELIZES, RYAN ALBERT BALANE
8504 ELLA, JASON GUTANG
8505 ELLA, JOJO CONCESO DELA PIÑA
8506 ELLAMIL, MENCHIE BALUNGAYA
8507 ELLO, HANNAH MAY HISOLA
8508 ELLO, MARIA DEL MAR MAMANGUN
8509 ELLOMER, GUILLER ATILANO
8510 ELLORAN, LOUELLA CAUSING
8511 ELLORANDO, ELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
8512 ELLORIN, KRISTINE MAY LACAMBRA
8513 ELLORIN, MARIA FE ARCILLAS
8514 ELMIDO, SORAYA RAGAY
8515 ELNAR, MARGIE RABANO
8516 ELNAS, AIVORY DURIAS
8517 ELORDE, JAYNNE KRENEATH ORIAS
8518 ELORDE, JOGELYN MALINAO
8519 ELPANAG, CLARESA SALVA
8520 ELPEDES, JUVELENE GAYNILO
8521 ELQUIERO, MARIAN ALCANTARA
8522 ELTAGONDE, JEZZEL CAÑETE
8523 ELUMBARING, CONNIE PELIGRINO
8524 ELUMBARING, LEIZEL SARITA
8525 ELUMBARING, MAE LANIE AQUIT
8526 EMANIG, MARIBEL MAHILUM
8527 EMBALSADO, FRANCHESKA MERCADO
8528 EMBANECIDO, MELANIE VARONA
8529 EMBATE, CATHERINE TADENA
8530 EMBIADO, NIETZCHE GARCIA
8531 EMBLAN, WENIEL ALBAO
8532 EMBODO, MARK ANTHONY ZASON
8533 EMBOLTORIO, JOY DELA CRUZ
8534 EMBOLTORIO, MERRY ANNE DIZON
8535 EMBORGO, JULIE-ANN MAE CLERIGO
8536 EMBORIS, GLENDELYN NARCISO
8537 EMBRADO, LIESEL WINDE ROSALES
8538 EMBUDO, CHRISTINE JANE BASTIDA
8539 EMETERIO, B-JAY MEMAN
8540 EMHAY, BRIAN OMAÑA
8541 EMIA, MARCIAL JR CARRIAGA
8542 EMINGA, MARIA URDUJA BITO
8543 EMIT, CAREN ROSE SAGRE
8544 EMIT, MARIZ JAMANDRON
8545 EMJI, MUSTAPHA IBIL
8546 EMMANG, OFELIA GONAYON
8547 EMOC, JONAFEL BULI-E
8548 EMOYLAN, QUEENIE AGUILO
8549 EMPEDRADO, IAN REY APELANIO
8550 EMPELIS, ANNA SHIELLA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:173 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 EMPERADO, ELSA MAE TUBA
8552 EMPERIO, REALYN SARIO
8553 EMPEYNADO, VIZ' DOURNEY MOAY
8554 EMPIG, CHARMAE ESCOBAÑEZ
8555 EMPLEO, EMMALYN VARGAS
8556 EMPUERTO, EULJEM FE CABALDE
8557 EMPUESTO, JIMMYFER TUTOR
8558 ENANORIA, JERRAH MAE NADELA
8559 ENAYO, LENY ANN SOON
8560 ENCABO, CHARMAINE BURLAT
8561 ENCABO, CHRISTALINE KAYE ALVAREZ
8562 ENCABO, JOE KENNETH ROSALIA
8563 ENCABO, MABEL AGDA
8564 ENCARNACION, ALBERT GALACIO
8565 ENCARNACION, EVELYN DE VERA
8566 ENCARNACION, JEROME TOLOSA
8567 ENCARNACION, MA MYRA LOBRIO
8568 ENCARNACION, REYMART BERBON
8569 ENCARNACION, ROME DE LA VEGA
8570 ENCARNADO, ERNAN CATACATA
8571 ENCARNADO, JECEL VILLAFLOR
8572 ENCARNADO, THEA EUNICE MATILLANO
8573 ENCILAN, MARY JEAN BITALO
8574 ENCINA, LYKA CRYSTEL JOY ISIDRO
8575 ENCINARES, R-JAY GAYTA
8576 ENCINAS, DOROTEA ELLA
8577 ENCISO, ANGELICA ALBORNOS
8578 ENCISO, RENZ CARLO BAYLON
8579 ENCLUNA, LINDON JAY IBALLA
8580 ENCONADO, MIA LUISA LAVARIAS
8581 ENDAB, GEMMA TAMBIS
8582 ENDEREZ, LILIBETH PADILLA
8583 ENDERIO, JERRY JR GERONDIO
8584 ENDINO, JEMER APATAN
8585 ENDINO, JUDYLYN BAYSON
8586 ENDITA, DANICA ELLAIZA CASIA
8587 ENDONG, HARMON JUBAN
8588 ENDOZO, RAYMART SINGREMOTO
8589 ENDRENAL, CARL SIEGMUND MAPALAD
8590 ENDRIGA, EMMANUEL ABIOL
8591 ENDRINA, BREZILDA TEJADA
8592 ENDRINA, JUNALYN SAROL
8593 ENDRINA, RUEL
8594 ENDRINAL, JEAN CARLA ANGCAO
8595 ENDRINAL, MA NAIDA LEYVA
8596 ENEM, JOSELLENE DELA CRUZ
8597 ENERIA, JOMELET CASTA
8598 ENERLAN, PRECIOUS SIMONETTE
8599 ENERO, DINA NEBRIDA
8600 ENFECTANA, JANE MAY URRUTIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:174 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 ENG-ENGA, ALDRICH KURT YAG-AO
8602 ENGALAN, NORA SABLANDE
8603 ENGALING, JUNREY SANGALIA
8604 ENGALLA, JAY-ILEEN LINGANAY
8605 ENGALLA-CERNA, JOIELYN JIE LINGANAY
8606 ENGANE, JOYLIEN MAE LARUPAY
8607 ENGAÑO, GEJAZYHLLE PEDE
8608 ENGBINO, LOVEJOY PELPINOSAS
8609 ENGLIS, GRACE EVANGELISTA
8610 ENGLIS, YVONNE CUER
8611 ENGO, SHANTA MAE GOMBA
8612 ENGUITO, DOLLY DIEZ
8613 ENGUITO, RHEJIELYN ZABALLERO
8614 ENIDE, MAILYN ANAGAP
8615 ENIOLA, MARY CRIS ONTOLAN
8616 ENOCH, JENNEVEB NAPARAN
8617 ENOPIA, JEWEL MAY BALDONIDO
8618 ENOPIA, JOHN PAUL BACANI
8619 ENRICOSO, LOIDA AMAR
8620 ENRIOLA, DARWIN REBAMBA
8621 ENRIQUEZ, ARIELLE FLORES
8622 ENRIQUEZ, CRYSTALENE CABALO
8623 ENRIQUEZ, CUOKIN CATAM-ISAN
8624 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA PINTO
8625 ENRIQUEZ, FAULET GALE BARRIOS
8626 ENRIQUEZ, FLO JANE LEAÑO
8627 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL JACILDO
8628 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA II PEREZ
8629 ENRIQUEZ, MAE-ANN ZUELA
8630 ENRIQUEZ, MARK BRYAN SANTOS
8631 ENRIQUEZ, NAZARETH-MARIE DOLOR
8632 ENRIQUEZ, PRINCESS AMOR TAMPUS
8633 ENSIL, JENIFER TALUKSOY
8634 ENTEÑA, MARICEL PORLARES
8635 ENTONG, ALCHIE PLACEROS
8636 ENTRINA, ANGELECA PASKO
8637 ENTUNA, ARMIDA DIOSO
8638 ENTUSIASMO, IVY ROSE CAGAMPANG
8639 EPA, MAILYN AGUILAR
8640 EPAN, SHERILYN FUENTES
8641 EPE, LOIJIE LAMOSTE
8642 EPETIA, MARK ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
8643 EPIS, DAVID GORGONIO
8644 EPIS, JHOVANE GULTIAN
8645 EPISCOPE, MARK GLENN QUILATES
8646 EQUIBAL, JOHN JOHN GOZON
8647 EQUINIA, DANIELYN CATALLA
8648 EQUIPAJE, JEFFREY MISTADES
8649 ERANA, DIANNE TAN
8650 ERANO, NERISSA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:175 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 ERASGA, RECHELLE SALAZAR
8652 ERBITE, ANDREA ARGUELLES
8653 ERECILLA, MYLEEN JOY SEDANTO
8654 ERECRE, MELLE MAVREEN VAGILIDAD
8655 EREDIA, DEJEN SALVADOR
8656 ERESIN, MELANIE SANO
8657 EREVE, HEROWIN MONTOYA
8658 ERFE, RUSSEL
8659 ERIVERA, JAYMAR LORITO
8660 ERLANO, JENNY RAMOS
8661 ERMAC, CHERRY
8662 ERMAC, MA THERESA CAPUTOLAN
8663 ERMEJE, JOHN REY PINEDA
8664 ERMINO, MA LIZA RAMOS
8665 ERMIO, GERINO OSTAN
8666 ERMITANIO, JOAN SUNGA
8667 ERMITAÑO, CATHLEEN MIRELLA BONDOC
8668 EROA, JERIC PERFIÑAN
8669 EROA, LEY ANN MANGAMPO
8670 EROISA, GLADY GASPAY
8671 EROLES, LAY ANN SALLY SALAMILLAS
8672 ERONG, JERALYN TALINGGAS
8673 EROY, NESTOGEN ARCEO
8674 ESAGA, NIÑA JENESIS CORPUZ
8675 ESBERTO, MELINDA PUGONG
8676 ESBIETO, JO MARI DE LOS SANTOS
8677 ESCABARTE, GLYDALE JOHN GENEROSO
8678 ESCABILLAS, JESREL HERNAN
8679 ESCABILLAS, VERONICA TOGONON
8680 ESCALA, MARVIN MONTANO
8681 ESCALADA, LYCELDA SOLATORIO
8682 ESCALADA, MARY ANTONETTE ESMEÑO
8683 ESCALANTE, DANILO JR TADAY
8684 ESCALANTE, FERDINAND VELACRUZ
8685 ESCALANTE, JHONA LAMSEN
8686 ESCALANTE, JOAN TAYAS
8687 ESCALANTE, JOVER DILOY
8688 ESCALANTE, MARIZTEL PIPIT
8689 ESCALANTE, MARK BOLANTE
8690 ESCALANTE, MICHELLE LOU BABANTO
8691 ESCALANTE, MYKA VENISE LUCLUCAN
8692 ESCALANTE, ROMMEL HERNANDEZ
8693 ESCALDERON, RONICK ESTOLAS
8694 ESCALERA, TIFFANY JOYCE ABALECIO
8695 ESCAMILLAS, JOMEL VILLAPANDO
8696 ESCANDALLO, MARY GRACE HEREDIA
8697 ESCANDER, MIRALUNA LATOZA
8698 ESCANILLA, MARILOU CABUSAS
8699 ESCANILLAS, RENIEL AMANCIO
8700 ESCANO, MA KARLA SALAYSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:176 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 ESCANO, MARY GRACE HARI
8702 ESCAPULAR, CLAREN JUN CAHIMARI
8703 ESCARCHA, CHRISTIAN JOY AMANTE
8704 ESCARDA, RESURRECCION LEONIDO
8705 ESCAREZ, LENIE RAMILO
8706 ESCAREZ, ROSEMARIE LOU ESTOPACE
8707 ESCARIAGA, MICHELLE MIGUEL
8708 ESCARILLO, KATE IVY CONGE
8709 ESCARIO, KYLIE RIA ROSELLOSA
8710 ESCARO, GINA LIBUTAN
8711 ESCARPE, JORDAN GARGAR
8712 ESCARRO, CORINA RONDAIN
8713 ESCASINAS, ARCHIE ALBERCA
8714 ESCASINAS, JANE SUICO
8715 ESCASINAS, JO-MARIE
8716 ESCASINAS, RONILO MELYANG
8717 ESCAÑO, BERNARDITO JR SEBASTIAN
8718 ESCAÑO, MARJUN SERBO
8719 ESCOBAL, JEROME MELANCOLICO
8720 ESCOBAL, REYBEN SACALA
8721 ESCOBAÑAS, GABRIEL FALLER
8722 ESCOBAÑEZ, ANGELICA JESSA SULADAY
8723 ESCOBIDO, AMIRA SANTOS
8724 ESCOBIDO, MA THERESA BOLOS
8725 ESCOBIN, SILMER BULAK
8726 ESCOL, PETER JUNE BARAQUIA
8727 ESCOLANO, JENVERLYN EGLIANE
8728 ESCOLAR, MARIA ELVIRA GERAGA
8729 ESCOLAR, MELANIE SAVILLA
8730 ESCONDE, KIMBERLY CODERA
8731 ESCONDE, RENIELL HERNANDEZ
8732 ESCORA, ELEIAS CASILAGAN
8733 ESCORPESO, AIZA GERONA
8734 ESCORPESO, PAMELA JANE GUERRA
8735 ESCOTE, JAYPEE ABRYL YSULAT
8736 ESCOTE, MICHELLE GOHELDE
8737 ESCOTO, PANIE LUCRIÑO
8738 ESCOVER, SAIRA BAUTISTA
8739 ESCRIBA, CHRISTIAN MIER CALAMPIANO
8740 ESCUADRO, ERIC FARAON
8741 ESCUADRO, MHERRY MAE GARCIA
8742 ESCUADRO, PAULO GONZAGA
8743 ESCUADRO, RYLKENT PALAG
8744 ESCUADRO, SWETZEL EBENGA
8745 ESCUBIN, ALYSSA JANINE LUMA
8746 ESCUBRO, ARJELYN DELEQUIÑA
8747 ESCUDERO, AGNES NIEVA
8748 ESCUDERO, LAWRENCE TUMAROY
8749 ESCUETA, RONNIE HERNANDEZ
8750 ESCUIN, KIMBERLY DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:177 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 ESCUTON, CRESINCIA ENTRENA
8752 ESDRELON, MICHELLE JOYCE SOLIS
8753 ESEQUE, JUDY MAE OPIANA
8754 ESGUERRA, ADONIS GARCIA
8755 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAUL TAMAYO
8756 ESGUERRA, MARY GRACE ESTACIO
8757 ESGUERRA, RENNETH MAGTALAS
8758 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE ESTACIO
8759 ESIC, MA YVETTE PAJARILLA
8760 ESLAO, MERRY JOY TONGIO
8761 ESLETA, GUIA ANGELICA PEREZ
8762 ESLIT, JERWIN ABACIAL
8763 ESMAEL, NORPIA POLAO
8764 ESMAEL, SAHOOD ISRAEL
8765 ESMAIL, ANSARY ABUBACAR
8766 ESMAIL, RAIJANIFA TAHIR
8767 ESMEJARDA, RICA ANN ABELEDA
8768 ESMERALDA, KRIZZA MERYL PASCUAL
8769 ESMERALDA, WALTER QUINTAO
8770 ESMERIA, BRYAN MARI
8771 ESMERIA, CHARIS DONGDONG
8772 ESMERIA, RAZELLE FERRERAS
8773 ESMERNA, CHARLEN MAAWA
8774 ESMERO, JOHN KIM PANILAGA
8775 ESMERO, SARA CAPAYAS
8776 ESOLE, MARY JOY CASTILLO
8777 ESON, AIMAN SIWA
8778 ESOY, IKE VAEL
8779 ESOY, JENIE RIBLORA
8780 ESPACIO, MYRA SADIO
8781 ESPADA, KEITH BAÑES
8782 ESPAGO, THEA ANNADETTE DELA CRUZ
8783 ESPALLARDO, IAN PESQUERA
8784 ESPANTO, CHARLINE BANTAYAN
8785 ESPANUEVA, RICKY JUNE TACASAN
8786 ESPARAGOZA, CLENJAN ESPAÑOLA
8787 ESPARAGOZA, VON ALKUINO
8788 ESPARAR, BREN DE LA CRUZ
8789 ESPARAR, JAMIL MATAS
8790 ESPARAS, JENERICK BUYO
8791 ESPARCIA, MARY ANGELA LAMIGO
8792 ESPARES, BRYAN BARQUILLA
8793 ESPARES, EDWIN DIONIO
8794 ESPARES, JEMAR ALMORADIE
8795 ESPARES, VILLA VILLAMOR
8796 ESPARRAGO, JOSE AGAO
8797 ESPARRAGUERRA, SANDY REJUSO
8798 ESPARTERO, JOY
8799 ESPARTERO, KRISTINE MAE SERRANO
8800 ESPAYOS, JOHN MARTIN MANLAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:178 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 ESPAÑA, CLARIZE ANN DEL CARMEN
8802 ESPAÑA, JERGENIE RED RIGDAO
8803 ESPAÑA, JOVELYN PASCUA
8804 ESPAÑA, KRISTINA MARIE LLANOS
8805 ESPAÑO, RICA MAE BISIN
8806 ESPAÑOL, BERNADITH PARAN
8807 ESPAÑOL, MARIA RUBINAE GOROSIN
8808 ESPAÑOL, RACHEL SALONGA
8809 ESPAÑOLA, CLARICE PASCO
8810 ESPAÑOLA, JESTINE VILLANUEVA
8811 ESPAÑOLA, MYRA DEBITA
8812 ESPAÑOLA, RUBYROSE REY
8813 ESPAÑOLA, VALENTINA SINGABOR
8814 ESPE, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
8815 ESPECIAL, MARIA MILAGROS GOZO
8816 ESPEJO, EUGENE KURT JAMES CASTILLET
8817 ESPEJO, GLORIE ANN MAE CALIBOSO
8818 ESPEJO, MARIA CONSUELO TORRIJOS
8819 ESPEJO, NEAL NIKKO DOCTOR
8820 ESPELETA, LEONARD ALLEN HICANA
8821 ESPELITA, ALMIRA BUCASAS
8822 ESPELITA, ROSE JEAN SIADO
8823 ESPENIDA, JANE HULAR
8824 ESPENIDO, JACQUELOU NOGALIZA
8825 ESPENILLA, EDELIZA BARRUN
8826 ESPENILLA, LEIZL DELA CRUZ
8827 ESPERA, JONA MORILLA
8828 ESPERA, SHELLA AGOSTO
8829 ESPERANZA, LYNDEL ERNE
8830 ESPERANZATE, GRACE ANN UY
8831 ESPERANZATE, JOSHUA UY
8832 ESPERIDA, LI ANNE ALOLOR
8833 ESPERIDA, MARY ANTONETTE PORLAS
8834 ESPERILA, CARLA MARIE BALEDOY
8835 ESPERO, MARIUS GLEEN GONZALES
8836 ESPESO, MARY ANN VISITACION
8837 ESPEÑA, NORYJEAN DOMETITA
8838 ESPIEL, JAYSON ERONG
8839 ESPINA, ARJIE DUALLO
8840 ESPINA, JOCELYN IGOT
8841 ESPINA, LEONELL ALONZO
8842 ESPINA, NHAD ANTHONY PASCUAL
8843 ESPINA, RIZA PAPA
8844 ESPINAR, ED MARY JOY ELJERA
8845 ESPINAS, ALYSSA MAE CONDES
8846 ESPINAS, ARIS REX DUARTE
8847 ESPINAS, JOJAMELIN FILOSOPO
8848 ESPINELI, JIMUEL LEMITA
8849 ESPINO, CHERRY MAE DELFIN
8850 ESPINO, CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:179 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 ESPINO, JAYRALD
8852 ESPINO, MARY KRIS MIRAL
8853 ESPINO, MERCY JOY SANCHEZ
8854 ESPINO, PAUL ADRIAN CALUAG
8855 ESPINOL, JEROME RODRIGO
8856 ESPINORIO, MARY GLADYS CONDE
8857 ESPINOSA, BLEZELDA AGOYAOY
8858 ESPINOSA, CECILIA TAGSIP
8859 ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
8860 ESPINOSA, DARLENE ELLENDA CORTUNA
8861 ESPINOSA, EDWARD LADRERA
8862 ESPINOSA, FAITH LAURENCE BRAGA
8863 ESPINOSA, JAMES CEJAS
8864 ESPINOSA, JIE ANNE MALIMBAN
8865 ESPINOSA, JOSEPH CORONEL
8866 ESPINOSA, JOVANI GONZALGO
8867 ESPINOSA, JOWELA MAE TORMON
8868 ESPINOSA, MAREEZELLE ARCE
8869 ESPINOSA, MARY GRACE SALSALIDA
8870 ESPINOSA, MENCHIE VENTEROSO
8871 ESPINOSA, PATRICIA MARIE TIBACAY
8872 ESPINUEVA, LOVE JOY EBERO
8873 ESPINUEVA, TERESA DE VERA
8874 ESPIRITO, FIEVEN PUNO
8875 ESPIRITU, ALMIRA GENERAO
8876 ESPIRITU, CARMEN SORIANO
8877 ESPIRITU, GIAN GIAN CARLO YANGA
8878 ESPIRITU, JENNY JOY GARCIA
8879 ESPIRITU, JESSIE SOLIS
8880 ESPIRITU, KRIZZIA NICOLINE
8881 ESPIRITU, MA ROCHELLE ROSE AGURA
8882 ESPIRITU, NELSON AGBANLOG
8883 ESPIRITU, ROXANNE CATAHAN
8884 ESPIRITU, VON JERRICK TADIA
8885 ESPIRITU, XYRHYLL JAYRON PIMENTEL
8886 ESPITA, JESSA ALVESTER
8887 ESPITAL, YSCELINE LABORES
8888 ESPIÑA, ROSELLA ADORA
8889 ESPLAGO, BEVERLY GUASIS
8890 ESPLANA, JOSEPHINE DUNGAOL
8891 ESPLANA, LOVELY DON
8892 ESPLEGUERA, FRECIL ARREGLADO
8893 ESPONILLA, KRISTELYN PARDO
8894 ESPONILLA, PRINCE FRANDEL ACQUIAT
8895 ESPRA, MA ALMIRA BUTON
8896 ESPULGAR, MARJORIE
8897 ESQUEJO, SHEILA CABRAL
8898 ESQUIERDO, JAMES ANDERSON NAGUTOM
8899 ESQUIERDO, JOAN REGUYA
8900 ESQUIERDO, MYLENE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:180 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 ESQUILA, DEDGIE AMANTE
8902 ESQUILON, JOHN MARK LOSANDE
8903 ESQUIVEL, MARCHITA BASCOS
8904 ESRAEL, ZHAMMER DIMAGNAONG
8905 ESTABAYA, GLORIA DIPAD
8906 ESTABILLO, ALDRIN ANGKAY
8907 ESTABILLO, IZA MARI ARGUELLES
8908 ESTABILLO, MARIA THERESA BALA
8909 ESTABILLO, RICA TORINO
8910 ESTACIO, DENNIS LEONCIO
8911 ESTACIO, MA ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
8912 ESTACIO, MA MICHAELA AGAPE DELA CRUZ
8913 ESTADILLA, TOM ARVIN SULAYAO
8914 ESTALILLA, BERNADETTE VILLASAN
8915 ESTANDARTE, THOMAS MIGUEL ARDIENTE
8916 ESTANGKI, JENNILYN PORIN
8917 ESTANGKI, MARIPAZ PORIN
8918 ESTANISLAO, DENNIS RONQUILLO
8919 ESTAVILLO, ARIAN SARMIENTO
8920 ESTAYO, JOHN EDWARD SORIANO
8921 ESTAÑA, KRIS LORAINE AVANCE
8922 ESTAÑO, JEAN ATIG
8923 ESTAÑOL, DOMINE RAY NUÑEZ
8924 ESTEBAN, EUNICE JOY ABION
8925 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER SERA
8926 ESTEBAN, JONA MAE FIAO-AG
8927 ESTEBAN, KATHERINE SANTIAGO
8928 ESTEBAN, KRIZELLE JOY PULIDO
8929 ESTEBAN, RODEL GUMAWA
8930 ESTEFANI, LEA MENES
8931 ESTENZO, LEOJANDRA ACOSTA
8932 ESTERON, JEFFREY VALDEZ
8933 ESTEVES, JANICE ARLOS
8934 ESTEVES, JERRY RESPICIO
8935 ESTIANDAN, MAE SINAGPULO
8936 ESTIBAL, JOAHNA MANUZON
8937 ESTILLERO, RODITH VILLALON
8938 ESTILLORE, LE ME JEN FLORES
8939 ESTILONG, NEIL CHRISTOPHER SIDDAYAO
8940 ESTIMO, LARA JADE JUBAN
8941 ESTINOPO, ARBIE MARANGE
8942 ESTINOPO, RHODA JAVIER
8943 ESTIOCO, ROSE JANE DELA CRUZ
8944 ESTIOLA, ROWENA TILACAS
8945 ESTIPONA, MARIA CARLA MACALINDONG
8946 ESTOCAPIO, EURIKA INNAH ALYZA MURANO
8947 ESTOCONING, CHERRY MAE LOBINO
8948 ESTOJERO, WINTON CAÑETE
8949 ESTOLAS, CHARLES WILSON II MAGALONG
8950 ESTOLAS, MARA SEPRIMA MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:181 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JEAN RAYMUNDO
8952 ESTOLOGA, CHRISTINE MAE MARZON
8953 ESTONACTOC, JOSEPH ISIDRO
8954 ESTONANTO, RUBY ANN ESPENIDA
8955 ESTONILO, ANGELO MAGTIRA
8956 ESTOQUE, JUDELYN SEGUNDO
8957 ESTOQUE, ROBERT RICARDO
8958 ESTORCA, PATRICIA ELLAINE ROJAS
8959 ESTORCO, MARIBETH BAGUHIN
8960 ESTORCO, SYLVESTER LOURIZ TAVORA
8961 ESTORES, RAIZA GRACE AUJERO
8962 ESTORGIO, NECIE AÑASCO
8963 ESTORIA, JUNELYN DIVINAGRACIA
8964 ESTOROSOS, LESLIE LOSBAÑOS
8965 ESTORQUE, CLAISEN GENE ENORME
8966 ESTORQUE, JONNEL LANDRITO
8967 ESTOYA, JARLYN RUBLICO
8968 ESTOYA, JOVEN IROL DE LA CRUZ
8969 ESTOYA, JUNALYN TACALDO
8970 ESTOYA, MARIFE ALMAREZ
8971 ESTRABON, BLESSY MAE VILLARITO
8972 ESTRADA, CRISTY JOHN TUPAN
8973 ESTRADA, ETHEL ANGELIC OLIVERAS
8974 ESTRADA, GABRIEL GEUSEFFE VILLEGAS
8975 ESTRADA, JOEL QUIRANTE
8976 ESTRADA, JOY LUCEÑO
8977 ESTRADA, JUSTINE PARUNGAO
8978 ESTRADA, KAZEL ANNE SALAZAR
8979 ESTRADA, LYKA ARAYA
8980 ESTRAEL, ARIANNE MAE CABELIN
8981 ESTRELLA, DENNIS MURILLO
8982 ESTRELLA, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
8983 ESTRELLA, JERALDINE PUSO
8984 ESTRELLA, JESSA BLAISE ABALLE
8985 ESTRELLA, JOCEL MAGDALAGA
8986 ESTRELLA, LECILLE CUBELO
8987 ESTRELLA, MARIA KATRINA LAGAO
8988 ESTRELLA, MARY EMMANUELLE GUMATAY
8989 ESTRELLA, MERRY JOY ALBANIA
8990 ESTRELLA, MICHELLE EMPUERTO
8991 ESTRELLA, MYRA GRACE BALIC
8992 ESTRELLA, RYAN DAVE LEE
8993 ESTRELLA, SUSANA MANGALIAG
8994 ESTRELLADA, RETCHIE RAGANAS
8995 ESTREMOS, BRIELOU DOFELEZ
8996 ESTREMOS, CHERRYL GARCIANO
8997 ESTRERA, GLADYS FEL TOÑACAO
8998 ESTRERA, HILBERT SAMPAN
8999 ESTRERA, REYNALYN
9000 ESTROSAS, LUCKY LYNNE ELUMBARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:182 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 ESTUDILLO, ALLEN ROSE FAUSTINO
9002 ESTUDILLO, MARJELYN ONITA
9003 ESTUISTA, MA ISABEL DE GUIA
9004 ESTURAS, VERGILINA CAMBI
9005 ESULA, REDONIO BANTULAY
9006 ETANG, GINA OLARAN
9007 ETCOBANEZ, MARK ANTHONY JINGCO
9008 ETOLLE, JOSE PEPE JR LOBRIO
9009 ETOMAY, CHARO DALIMOCON
9010 ETOMAY, JOY CONEJOS
9011 ETURMA, JONNAMAE NARIDO
9012 EUCOS, MANUEL JR CALLAO
9013 EUFRACIO, JENNIFER CAMANG
9014 EUGENIO, BERNADETH TOMOL
9015 EUGENIO, CHERRIE MAY DOJINO
9016 EUGENIO, GILYN HITOSIS
9017 EUGENIO, LOVEN ASUNCION
9018 EUGENIO, MARILOU DOMINGO
9019 EUGENIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RESURRECCION
9020 EUGENIO, PRINCESS JASMINE BRIONES
9021 EUGENIO, SHIELA MAY AGGABAO
9022 EULA, BOBBIE JIMMY JR CHUCA
9023 EULIN, JOVY MANUEL
9024 EULOGIO, GRACE CARO
9025 EUPALAO, MERNA GOLELAO
9026 EURAOBA, JEOHANNA IVOREEN NALAYOG
9027 EUROPA, KRISTHINE CIDRO
9028 EUSANTOS, LEO CUISON
9029 EUSEBIO, AIRA REYES
9030 EUSEBIO, FRANCIL REDECILLA
9031 EUSEBIO, SIEVELLE MARIE AGUILAR
9032 EUSTAQUIO, ELISA BELANO
9033 EUSTAQUIO, JOYCE QUINIT
9034 EVAL, JESSA PEDRAGOSA
9035 EVALDEZ, KYLE
9036 EVAN, DAN ANGELO LIMCUANDO
9037 EVANGELIO, JENESON JANORAS
9038 EVANGELISAN, JANET ROCA
9039 EVANGELISTA, ANDREW OBORDO
9040 EVANGELISTA, ANGELEI RENDON
9041 EVANGELISTA, APRIL JOY SANDOVAL
9042 EVANGELISTA, ARNEL COMETA
9043 EVANGELISTA, DENNIS ANCHETA
9044 EVANGELISTA, ETHYL DELA PEÑA
9045 EVANGELISTA, EUNICE RAMOS
9046 EVANGELISTA, GENEVA LUMBANG
9047 EVANGELISTA, IVORY ANNE PANGILINAN
9048 EVANGELISTA, JANELLE LORENZO
9049 EVANGELISTA, JENEBEL SERALVO
9050 EVANGELISTA, JESSA BALBASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:183 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 EVANGELISTA, JOICE IMPERIAL
9052 EVANGELISTA, LEA GRACE BORJA
9053 EVANGELISTA, MARINA NAVA
9054 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC BILLONES
9055 EVANGELISTA, MHAVIE JOSETH KATIGBAK
9056 EVANGELISTA, MIA GRACE VIANZON
9057 EVANGELISTA, NONILO SERVANO
9058 EVANGELISTA, RACHEL ANN QUEENIE TADEO
9059 EVANGELISTA, REGINA LACABA
9060 EVANGELISTA, SIENNA MARIE VENTURINA
9061 EVARDO, NATHANIEL SANCHEZ
9062 EVARDONE, GIOVANNI JAMES GARAY
9063 EVARDONE, ROTHY SHARMAINE BERGANTIN
9064 EVEDIENTES, CHARLES JAME ASERO
9065 EVERIO, APRIL GUZMAN
9066 EVIA, JHERICO PANCHA
9067 EVIDENTE, ARA CARLA BARTOLOME
9068 EVILLA, JANUARIA GUITANG
9069 EVORA, REA OLAN
9070 EXCHAURE, CHRISTIAN RANZEL ANONAT
9071 EXCLAMADO, JEYSON YBAÑEZ
9072 EXCONDE, MARIDEL DE CASTRO
9073 EXCONDE, MEIJIE TIAMZON
9074 EXITO, HYACINTH ECAMEN
9075 EXTENDER, RHEA MAE ALISNA
9076 EYANA, LIZA EDERANGO
9077 EYAS, MARY MHELFE ANGGOT
9078 EYAS, PAUL CHRISTIAN YBAÑEZ
9079 EYAYA, KYLE MARIE FLORALDE
9080 FABA, RYAN TRESBE
9081 FABABAIR, GLYDEL SEÑORIN
9082 FABABEIR, ELIA KIM FRADEJAS
9083 FABELA, MYCEL FUYOC
9084 FABELLA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH ERASMO
9085 FABELLA, CHERRY PYRINE FETALCORIN
9086 FABELLO, GERLOWIL TERRENAL
9087 FABELLON, SHARMAINE FABREGAS
9088 FABIA, MICHAEL GONZALES
9089 FABIAN, CARLOTA MARCELO
9090 FABIAN, JEANNIE MAY PALCONIT
9091 FABIAN, JULIUS LABAY
9092 FABIAN, MARICEL PABE
9093 FABILLAR, ANGIE GARGOLES
9094 FABILLAR, HERBERT MANANG
9095 FABILLAR, NELSIE JEAN ISAGA
9096 FABILLO, CHARMAINE DIAZON
9097 FABIO, MA KRISTINA POÑADO
9098 FABIOLAS, MARYAN BARBA
9099 FABIONAR, WINCLER GRAGASIN
9100 FABON, CZAIRHA MAE BORIBOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:184 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FABON, MARAVEL TASARRA
9102 FABRE, JERLIN DALAPO
9103 FABRE, MARY-ANN CUARESMA
9104 FABRERO, MARK DE LA CRUZ
9105 FABRICANTE, JESSA MAE PULGO
9106 FABRICANTE, MARIA IRISH BORJA
9107 FABROA, JIZELLE SOLATORIO
9108 FABROA, JOSE NORIEL ASIS
9109 FABROS, MARICEL CAWALING
9110 FABROS, MARY ANN ROSE DE DIOS
9111 FABROS, SHENA SALAZAR
9112 FACIOLAN, JESSA MARIE GAANG
9113 FACTOR, ANGEL MAE MALIG-ON
9114 FACTOR, ELAINE MARIE RIEGO DE DIOS
9115 FACTURA, QUINEE JHEN DEMATA
9116 FACUN, BRYAN OLARTE
9117 FACUN, DENNIS IAN PAGALA
9118 FACUN, NATHANIEL MAREGMEN
9119 FACUN, PRINCESS JANE MORALES
9120 FACUN, RAZEL SALVATIERRA
9121 FACUNDO, CYNTHIA CASTOR
9122 FADERANGA, JEZREEL FERRANCO
9123 FADERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
9124 FADEROG, KEVIN SALAZAR
9125 FADEROGAYA, JENOLYN FORTU
9126 FADERUGAO, JOEMAR FREIRES
9127 FADRI, JOHNSON DAVE FABRO
9128 FADRILLAN, ANELYN OLIVA
9129 FADRIQUELA, CHRISTIAN MORADA
9130 FADRIQUELA, MARIEL ANN ORPILLA
9131 FAELDEN, MARY CRIS FULGENCIO
9132 FAELDOÑA, CHARLYN RAPISTA
9133 FAGELA, GRACE CASTILLO
9134 FAGYAN, JUDEA-ANN PAYOPAY
9135 FAHAD, BADRIAH ABDUL SALAM
9136 FAIGAO, LERNIE RIVERA
9137 FAILAGAO, AINEE TAGA-AN
9138 FAILAMAN, GLENDA MAE LIZA
9139 FAILOG, RHEA NACITO
9140 FAJADA, DEVONA MAE PAYAS
9141 FAJADA, MA MONICA MANALO
9142 FAJARDO, CECILLE GIDA
9143 FAJARDO, CHARISSE ELIZA RIMANDO
9144 FAJARDO, JANICE DEFEO
9145 FAJARDO, JANICE FE NARVAEZ
9146 FAJARDO, JESSICA AVA GERPACIO
9147 FAJARDO, JOANNE MARIE ANG FAINA
9148 FAJARDO, MA OFELIA GRETEL JR BENITO
9149 FAJARDO, MARVIE ESPIÑA
9150 FAJARDO, MARY JESSA CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:185 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FAJARDO, RAZIELLE CECILIA FELICITAS TAMAYO
9152 FAJARDO, RETHELL CAGAS
9153 FAJARDO, ROSEBEL CUNAG
9154 FAJARDO, SHIRLY NUQUE
9155 FAJARDO, SOFIA FAYE ALINOOD
9156 FAJARITO, RUBY SEDA
9157 FAJILAGMAGO, MARIZ OLLAGANGI
9158 FAJILAGUTAN, JESSA MINGO
9159 FAJILAN, DELMA FRUELDA
9160 FAJUTAG, SHELLAH MARIE FORTUNATO
9161 FALABI, MELANI BERMEJO
9162 FALAMINIANO, REX LANDERO
9163 FALCESO, ELAINE FALCUNAYA
9164 FALCIS, EDIEN MAE PAGUNSAN
9165 FALCIS, JESSICA BEDES
9166 FALCONETE, CHARISH RECAMADAS
9167 FALCONITIN, SHIERY MAE CABAYA
9168 FALCUNIT, FLORENCE JOY LATOMBO
9169 FALLAR, MARY CARMEL MARQUEZ
9170 FALLER, BEVERLY JALOS
9171 FALLER, RICA MAE BORROMEO
9172 FALLERA, ARIAN GRACE HERRERA
9173 FALLORIN, REJANE CANONIZADO
9174 FALLURIN, MARIA ANNA FEGALAN
9175 FALYAO, CHESTER MANGAY-AT
9176 FAMISARAN, ALENN QUING
9177 FAMORCA, FRANCES MARIE BUTIC
9178 FAMORCAN, DAISYRIE ORTEGA
9179 FAMORCAN, MONA JAICA CABALLERO
9180 FAMPO, MARJORY FABIALA
9181 FANER, ADILYN MADRA
9182 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
9183 FANIO, JONALYN AGUSTIN
9184 FANTONIAL, ANGELIE LIBRANDO
9185 FARAMIRAN, B GRACIAN BERMEO
9186 FARAON, CHRISTINE ANN GARCIA
9187 FARAON, ROXANNE VINES
9188 FARCON, DENNIS CARASCO
9189 FARIN, KHRISTIANE AMOR TOLEDO
9190 FARIN, ROCHELLE GILLES
9191 FARIÑAS, ISIS ANGELICA PALAFOX
9192 FARIÑAS, NIKO NEAL PALAFOX
9193 FARNAZO, LLOYD DAN DELA CUESTA
9194 FARROL, MYRA MONTEFRIO
9195 FAUNILLAN, CHRISTIAN JELT MACHICA
9196 FAURA, MARIA SOFIA LEYCO
9197 FAUSTINO, IRENE BEA
9198 FAUSTINO, JUDY ANN BARREDO
9199 FAUSTINO, MARCO CASTILLO
9200 FAUSTO, JOMMER LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:186 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FAUSTO, LOREBETH CABALTICA
9202 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
9203 FAUSTO, RIKKI ROSE BIANCA SABADO
9204 FAUSTOR, JIMVELLE CONCON
9205 FAVILA, AILEEN BANDOLIS
9206 FAVILA, JAIME II AMANDO
9207 FAVILA, RIZANNIE COMPLEZA
9208 FAYO, MARIA KARMILA SILUBRICO
9209 FEBRER, KEVIN GENDRANO
9210 FEDELLAGA, MA HANNIE MAE SESUELOS
9211 FEDERICO, SHARMAINE MARA
9212 FELARCA, JOEL NAPOLES
9213 FELASOL, NEHEMA ONATO
9214 FELICES, KATRINA ANDRIA ABAR
9215 FELICES, KENLIE GRACE BETUIN
9216 FELICIANO, APPLE JOYCE MARIANO
9217 FELICIANO, JUFEL GRESONES
9218 FELICIANO, KRISTEL GUIAO
9219 FELICILDA, JANREY INAMARGA
9220 FELIPE, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
9221 FELIPE, JERICH ELIJAH PAYUMO
9222 FELIPE, KATHLEEN SOLINA
9223 FELIPE, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
9224 FELIPE, PHEBE RITO
9225 FELIPE, ROY ROBERTO HECHANOVA
9226 FELISILDA, ANGELU ANG
9227 FELIX, ANNABELLE PAGADUAN
9228 FELIX, ARCHEIR CASTRO
9229 FELIX, CENFEPANIE MACARANAS
9230 FELIX, EDWARD RUFON
9231 FELIX, ORLANDO BIANES
9232 FELIX, ROCHELLE ANN LALIC
9233 FELIX, SWEETSIE CASICA
9234 FELIZARDO, ROSE ANN LISTANGCO
9235 FELIZARTE, JESELLE DANGAN
9236 FELLONE, MA ELJOY BOSCA
9237 FELONGCO, KC LYN DRECE
9238 FELONIA, GERWINA NAVILGAS
9239 FENEQUITO, ARMANDO JR BARICUATRO
9240 FENIX, KATRINA ABANDONADO
9241 FENIZA, MIKE JOVENDEL BUELOS
9242 FEOLINO, WILSON JR PAQUIO
9243 FERANIL, ALYSSA MAE SAPUAY
9244 FERANIL, LAUREANO ROMANO
9245 FERENAL, JAY MARK FLORES
9246 FERIA, MARIA KATHLEEN AROMIN
9247 FERIA, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
9248 FERMA, JHONATHAN MAGURA
9249 FERMACE, ROSELLE JANE DACLES
9250 FERMAN, FELIE MAE PABELIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:187 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN IVY ACPAL
9252 FERMIN, NERISSA MIRANDA
9253 FERNAN, MARICEL ELORDE
9254 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL HINAY
9255 FERNANDEZ, AIRENE JUNAS
9256 FERNANDEZ, ANAMAE MANA-AY
9257 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA AVELLANIDA
9258 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAE ULANDAY
9259 FERNANDEZ, APPLE MELIO
9260 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE JULIAN
9261 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE JANE VALIENTE
9262 FERNANDEZ, ARWIN JAY OMINGO
9263 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA MAE CAASI
9264 FERNANDEZ, BONNA JANE DORIENDEZ
9265 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE PAJARO
9266 FERNANDEZ, CESAR FAMISAN
9267 FERNANDEZ, CHARMILLE ORTIGUERRA
9268 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER DE VERA
9269 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTILLE JOY AGUELO
9270 FERNANDEZ, CLARK JAMES SOTTO
9271 FERNANDEZ, CLEO NATAD
9272 FERNANDEZ, DANA MARIE PABILONA
9273 FERNANDEZ, DONNALYN ACUT
9274 FERNANDEZ, EDDIETHER MERCADO
9275 FERNANDEZ, EDNA LORRAINE JUMALON
9276 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR BRAGAS
9277 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO JR RABINA
9278 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN LUCENA
9279 FERNANDEZ, FLORA MAE CABESAY
9280 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN GOMEZ
9281 FERNANDEZ, GENERIE FRANCISCO
9282 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE FUCANG
9283 FERNANDEZ, GLADYL ANN CAYABO
9284 FERNANDEZ, GRACESHEL DAG-UMAN
9285 FERNANDEZ, HANINAH ENERE
9286 FERNANDEZ, HEIDINEX JABAL
9287 FERNANDEZ, JAY COMAL
9288 FERNANDEZ, JERRY LERONA
9289 FERNANDEZ, JERWIN MAYANI
9290 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KUIZON
9291 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA BOMBITA
9292 FERNANDEZ, JHAN-CURT STEVEN GATCHALIAN
9293 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DALE NAVARRA
9294 FERNANDEZ, JOHNSON MACAYAN
9295 FERNANDEZ, JONNA MAE BINAY-OG
9296 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAE
9297 FERNANDEZ, JOYCELYN TALAVERA
9298 FERNANDEZ, JULIEVI BORJA
9299 FERNANDEZ, JUN MARARAC
9300 FERNANDEZ, KOLANE JOY SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:188 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 FERNANDEZ, KRISLEEN MAE BAOGBOG
9302 FERNANDEZ, LAZARINA CAÑAMAQUE
9303 FERNANDEZ, LEA MENDOZA
9304 FERNANDEZ, LEO AVINADO
9305 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL OLALO
9306 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH TUMIBAY
9307 FERNANDEZ, MA CAMILLE MAURE
9308 FERNANDEZ, MA FRAMMY LAGUILLES
9309 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RIZZA MANALO
9310 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE MONES
9311 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS MOFAN
9312 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN MORENO
9313 FERNANDEZ, MARY PUGA
9314 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑO
9315 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS BESENIO
9316 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SOTOMAYOR
9317 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TANDAY
9318 FERNANDEZ, MIA MALANUM
9319 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BASCOS
9320 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE VILLARUZ
9321 FERNANDEZ, MIRANOVA CASILANG
9322 FERNANDEZ, MONDEY MAY MORENO
9323 FERNANDEZ, NEMEHSIA CANIEDO
9324 FERNANDEZ, NIETCHIE DIANO
9325 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MONFORTE
9326 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK EDWARD DIMALANTA
9327 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JANE BABAGAY
9328 FERNANDEZ, PREVALYN MENDOZA
9329 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PANGRAMUYEN
9330 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS AMOR CENAON
9331 FERNANDEZ, RACIEL SANTOS
9332 FERNANDEZ, ROLDAN PONCE
9333 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CODENIERA
9334 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA AMOR TABUDLONG
9335 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE FEDILUS
9336 FERNANDEZ, SHYNE GUERRERO
9337 FERNANDEZ, ZERETH PAGINAG
9338 FERNANDO, ALEN REX ANGUE
9339 FERNANDO, DAMILA CABIGUIN
9340 FERNANDO, EMERSON QUIAMBAO
9341 FERNANDO, FATIMA MARTIN
9342 FERNANDO, JOHN JANRY PUNZALAN
9343 FERNANDO, MIKILOU PEREZ
9344 FERNANDO, MILDRED FACTORA
9345 FERNANDO, RAPHAEL GABRIEL
9346 FERNANDO, RICHMOND AMAR
9347 FERNANDO, ROJEAN GUMBAN
9348 FERNANDO, ROSALY ZONIO
9349 FEROLINO, CHENEE MINDORO
9350 FERRAN, MC ACE RAGUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:189 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 FERRANCULLO, CRISTINE JOY
9352 FERRANCULLO, JANICE AQUINO
9353 FERRANDO, RUSLYN KATE LAZARO
9354 FERRARO, MAE BELANDRES
9355 FERRE, JONAS KYLE BAUTISTA
9356 FERRER, AILYN CABUGSA
9357 FERRER, ALVIN
9358 FERRER, BERLYN MARICATOL
9359 FERRER, CHERRIE MAE RAMIREZ
9360 FERRER, DAYALIAN RAMOS
9361 FERRER, DEO ANGELO LOPEZ
9362 FERRER, DIANE JANE IGNAS
9363 FERRER, EDITHA CORNELIO
9364 FERRER, EDWARD NICOLAS SUDARIO
9365 FERRER, ERLENE ESPINOZA
9366 FERRER, ERNALYN BUENCAMINO
9367 FERRER, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
9368 FERRER, FREDERICK TULIAO
9369 FERRER, GERRYL MAE ALVAREZ
9370 FERRER, KERYX IWAG
9371 FERRER, MARY JESHIEL TUGOT
9372 FERRER, MARY MAR ESPARES
9373 FERRER, MERRY CRIS PASIGNA
9374 FERRER, REGINE MANIGOS
9375 FERRER, RICA MAE GOBIS
9376 FERRER, ROCELA NAPOLES
9377 FERRER, ROYCE DON ACERON
9378 FERRER, YVONNE VICTORIA LACESTE
9379 FERRERAS, APRILAINE AMAYAO
9380 FERRERAS, EDDIESON TAN
9381 FERRERAS, IRGIN FLEUR VILLAPANDO
9382 FERRO, DANIEL PLANCO
9383 FERRY, RUSTY JADE MORES
9384 FETALVER, JUDITH SALUDAGA
9385 FETALVERO, ANNA MARIE FERROS
9386 FEUDO, HARRIET FADRILAN
9387 FIDEL, HAZEL IVY CERDENIA
9388 FIDEL, REVELYN ESPIRITU
9389 FIDELDIA, JOYCE DISAY
9390 FIEL, ZADRACK BICHAYDA
9391 FIELDAD, AURELYN FILOMENO
9392 FIEROR, JEROMNIE DE OCAMPO
9393 FIGUERAS, MA THERESA ATORDA
9394 FIGUEROA, KAREEN FATIMA ROBEDISO
9395 FIGUEROA, LIEZL EVANGELISTA
9396 FIGUEROA, MARY JOYCE SALIENTE
9397 FIGUEROA, YRA ONG
9398 FIGURACION, LEAH GABEJA
9399 FIGURO, CRISTINE BRANDINO
9400 FILARCA, RHIMALYN MALOU IMPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:190 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 FILOTEO, JESSICA MADEL MAÑAGO
9402 FINULIAR, RENAN ISLA
9403 FIRMALO, EGEE FONTAMILLAS
9404 FIRMANES, ANNA MARIA BERMUDEZ
9405 FLAMIANO, KENNETH JOY MACADO
9406 FLANDEZ, KRISTAL FREIREZ
9407 FLANDEZ, ROMEL MEJOS
9408 FLAUTA, PAULA BIANCA ADOBO
9409 FLAVIANO, JOENALLIEN DELA CRUZ
9410 FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
9411 FLOR, LITA FELIMINIANO
9412 FLORA, ANTHONY RADA
9413 FLORA, JINKY PADSOYAN
9414 FLORA, JOHANNA CABALHIN
9415 FLORAGUE, CHRISTINE JESSICA WONG
9416 FLORDEALTA, JAYSON PELONITA
9417 FLORDELIZ, CHRISANDRA PEÑARANDA
9418 FLORDELIZ, SHERILYN MENDOZA
9419 FLORDELIZA, JESSICA PEARL ALARCON
9420 FLOREN, MYRA JOY AGUSTIN
9421 FLORENCIO, ROSANNA FRANCISCO
9422 FLORENDA, SHAIRAH MAY CRISTINA OLPOS
9423 FLORENDO, JOAN BAY
9424 FLORENDO, NOIMIE ALMODIEL
9425 FLORENDO, RONALD MARCELO
9426 FLORENTIN, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9427 FLORENTINO, DANICA ANA GONZAGA
9428 FLORENTINO, JASSIEN MORING
9429 FLORENTINO, JOLYANN LOZANO
9430 FLORENTINO, NIÑO ESCUADRA
9431 FLORENTINO, ROLANDO JR LOPEZ
9432 FLORENTINO, VINCENT SOPERA
9433 FLORES, ALEXANDRA BIANCA ANCHETA
9434 FLORES, ALLEN AMPONG
9435 FLORES, ALONA PANONCE
9436 FLORES, BERNARD ALAN CARREON
9437 FLORES, CARLO JAY SY
9438 FLORES, CARWIN CHRISTIAN ALONZO
9439 FLORES, CHARISSE CADIZ
9440 FLORES, CHAYHUN IDJIRANI
9441 FLORES, CHONA VALENCIA
9442 FLORES, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
9443 FLORES, CIANARRA MISO
9444 FLORES, EVA TORRES
9445 FLORES, FERDINAND CARL CAYUBIT
9446 FLORES, FLOREVI VILLAMOR
9447 FLORES, GERALD ABALOS
9448 FLORES, GLENN MICHAEL POBEN
9449 FLORES, GRACE BENBING
9450 FLORES, GRETTEL LILY KRISTINE ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:191 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 FLORES, HAZEL KATE BACALSO
9452 FLORES, HELEN FUENTES
9453 FLORES, HONEYLETTE FAYE REBOLLO
9454 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
9455 FLORES, JANE RIE PICAR
9456 FLORES, JASON JIREH PASA
9457 FLORES, JAYSON LABAYUG
9458 FLORES, JEEZEREL FETALVER
9459 FLORES, JENNICA BAUTISTA
9460 FLORES, JENNYMINE GARCIA
9461 FLORES, JESON APRONG
9462 FLORES, JEYCEL FUNCION
9463 FLORES, JEZREEL YANA
9464 FLORES, JIECEL NAGULADA
9465 FLORES, JO RODOLF ABELLA
9466 FLORES, JUDY ANN REYES
9467 FLORES, KATRINA UMANTOD
9468 FLORES, KEITH ROWELL VERDILLO
9469 FLORES, KEVIN CARLO VERDILLO
9470 FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN PADALOY
9471 FLORES, LAIRD BRIAN KYLE VITA
9472 FLORES, LIEZEL ARANAS
9473 FLORES, MA RODILYN DELGADO
9474 FLORES, MARIA ISABELLE PARMIS
9475 FLORES, MARIA SAMANTHA RIVERA
9476 FLORES, MARIA TERESSA TIU
9477 FLORES, MARIA THERESA ALMIRAÑEZ
9478 FLORES, MARJORIE SOTO
9479 FLORES, MARY DIANNE DE BELEN
9480 FLORES, MAY ANN SALAGUBANG
9481 FLORES, MAYLYN BANGUG
9482 FLORES, NOLI RAPSING
9483 FLORES, NORIEL INGUITO
9484 FLORES, PAUL JOHN SUMABAT
9485 FLORES, PEEJAY MENESES
9486 FLORES, RENZEL CORNICO
9487 FLORES, REYNALYN BAQUILOD
9488 FLORES, REYNALYN RETARDO
9489 FLORES, RIZIEL TABAN
9490 FLORES, RODMAR LLOREN
9491 FLORES, ROMMEL SISON
9492 FLORES, ROMY CABILES
9493 FLORES, RONALENE BENIGNOS
9494 FLORES, RUSSEL REGINDING
9495 FLORES, SHARA ALANO
9496 FLORES, SHARIFF VILLAHERMOSA
9497 FLORES, SHARINA JOY ANDAM
9498 FLORES, SHELLA MAY MANAGUIT
9499 FLORIA, LARA MAE TUBIO
9500 FLORIDA, ERWIN DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:192 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 FLORIDO, MA CHRISTINA SECRETARIO
9502 FLORITA, ABEGAIL NOGRA
9503 FLORITA, HAZEL OVIVIR
9504 FLORITA, LORENA PASION
9505 FLORO, ODESSA GALARPE
9506 FLOTILDES, ROMELA ESCOBAR
9507 FODRA, KENN JOHN MORTEL
9508 FOLLANTE, JHONY VIE CATIGAY
9509 FOLLANTE, KRISTINE JOY AGOTO
9510 FOLLO, RICKY GANNABAN
9511 FOLLOSCO, ALEXIS REY DAPULA
9512 FOLLOSO, MARIA JOTHELIA REODICA
9513 FOLLOSO, PAMELO BARTOLOME
9514 FONDEVILLA, HAZEL IGOT
9515 FONTALLA, AMOR VILLANUEVA
9516 FONTANILLA, ELISA TUBAYAN
9517 FONTANILLA, HECELYN FERRER
9518 FONTANOSA, JULAIHA SULTAN
9519 FONTE, MARY ANN
9520 FORCA, MARILYN DALISAY
9521 FORCADILLA, ANDREA LYN MICOSA
9522 FORMALEJO, GICELLE ALAY-AY
9523 FORMARAN, BLESSIE ZUBIA
9524 FORMENTERA, HELEN GARCIANO
9525 FORMENTERA, SHARON GAY VERTUDAZO
9526 FORMENTOS, MAY PANGANIBAN
9527 FORNESTE, JEROME DE OCAMPO
9528 FORNIAS, MELODY SAN PEDRO
9529 FORONES, PAULA MAE ASUTILLA
9530 FORRO, FLORIEBELLE ATRIZ
9531 FORTADES, JEROME EVASCO
9532 FORTADES, ROMEO JR GALAROSA
9533 FORTALEZA, CLEMENTE OJERAS
9534 FORTALEZA, JUDY JANE ESQUILLO
9535 FORTE, JOSEPH FUNGO
9536 FORTE, MICHAEL AZUELO
9537 FORTES, ALEX LOZADA
9538 FORTES, BEVERLY BALTING
9539 FORTEZA, GINE CARLA FENEQUITO
9540 FORTIN, BRIAN KENNETH TIATCO
9541 FORTO, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9542 FORTU, DON CARLO BAUTRO
9543 FORTU, LAURENZ DWIGHT FABREGAS
9544 FORTUNA, PINKY SOLIS
9545 FORTUNA, SHIELA MAY OBEDA
9546 FORTUNA, ZENA MARIE SY
9547 FORTUNATO, MARK JOEL ESCOBAR
9548 FORTUNO, MARK ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
9549 FOSTANES, KENO ECO
9550 FOYAGAO, RONALD LUDCHAWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:193 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 FRAGA, MARITES FUENTES
9552 FRAGATA, JUNELYN BALDIO
9553 FRAGATA, MARY JANE VENTURA
9554 FRAN, ERNAVI DELA CRUZ
9555 FRANCIA, DOMINGO GARDON
9556 FRANCIA, FAITH ALMENIANA
9557 FRANCIA, LOUIE LEAÑO
9558 FRANCIA, MARIA CRISTINA PEDRASA
9559 FRANCIA, TRICIA GEM DE LA TORRE
9560 FRANCIS, SADDAM RC BERNAS
9561 FRANCIS, TRACY PEARL TELLES
9562 FRANCISCO, AHRCELIE GUARINO
9563 FRANCISCO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
9564 FRANCISCO, ANNIE GLENN AYUNTING
9565 FRANCISCO, ARIEL BAROQUILLO
9566 FRANCISCO, ARMIE LIMBAGO
9567 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE DOLORIDO
9568 FRANCISCO, CHERRY LYN AGUILAR
9569 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
9570 FRANCISCO, CYRIL JALLORINA
9571 FRANCISCO, DANILO CERIOLA
9572 FRANCISCO, DARWIN FAJUTRAO
9573 FRANCISCO, DENISE MARIANNE ESCAÑO
9574 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE GRACE ALVARADO
9575 FRANCISCO, ERMOR DELA ROSA
9576 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS RENZ RIVERA
9577 FRANCISCO, GRETCHEN FLORES
9578 FRANCISCO, JASMIN TOLENTINO
9579 FRANCISCO, JEAN MORATO
9580 FRANCISCO, JEMAE SABITSANA
9581 FRANCISCO, JEMAILA MACALALAD
9582 FRANCISCO, JOHN HAROLD OLIVEROS
9583 FRANCISCO, JONNA-GRACE DELOS REYES
9584 FRANCISCO, JOVIE GADIN
9585 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ABONITA
9586 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY JOY DELA CRUZ
9587 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN MOLINA
9588 FRANCISCO, MALVEN DELOS SANTOS
9589 FRANCISCO, MARA JANELLA ANDAYA
9590 FRANCISCO, MARGIE ANN YABUT
9591 FRANCISCO, PHATRICIA VENICE DIAZ
9592 FRANCISCO, RAYMART GUZMAN
9593 FRANCISCO, RHEA ANN TEMPLE
9594 FRANCISCO, ROGEN
9595 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE LIMPAG
9596 FRANCISCO, RUBY CELESTE EJEDO
9597 FRANCISCO, TEOFILO JR GAUDIER
9598 FRANCISCO, VERNA ACOBA
9599 FRANCISCO, VIENNA ROSE RELUAO
9600 FRANCISCO, VINCENT GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:194 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 FRANCISQUETE, MAILA PICHON
9602 FRANCO, CAMILLE ALMACIN
9603 FRANCO, DONNA MAY DIRAIN
9604 FRANCO, DONNA MELODEE BERNARDINO
9605 FRANCO, FAIRY JOY CORTEZ
9606 FRANCO, MIGUELITO BUCATCAT
9607 FRANY, MA CRISTINA DIAZ
9608 FRAYNA, DELPGENMAR MORGIA
9609 FREDRICK, RODILYN VENDER
9610 FRENAL, ZENNIA ROSE FEGURO
9611 FRESNIDO, JOEL HAMOR
9612 FRESNIDO, NIÑA SARAH GABRENTINA
9613 FRESNIDO, RICKY BAYLON
9614 FRESTO, MA CELESTE OLEDAN
9615 FRIAS, AGUINALDO III FUENTES
9616 FRIAS, ALBERT VILLETE
9617 FRIAS, GIMELLE FAYE CABRERA
9618 FRIAS, JUVELYN MARARAC
9619 FRIAS, MARY GEMAR AGUILLON
9620 FRIAS, PERLIE VILLETE
9621 FRIAS, REXIE ROMERO
9622 FRIAS, RONITA SONIO
9623 FRIAS, SHERYL CODEZAR
9624 FRIGILLANA, ROWENA PAMORCAN
9625 FRING, MARICAR PARAS
9626 FRIOLO, AMORITA LINGANAY
9627 FROGOSA, MARIEL GRACE MALANA
9628 FROGOSO, RODEN FELIPE
9629 FROILAN, FRANCIS LOUIS GODIN
9630 FRONDA, AVIMAR III FAMINIANO
9631 FRONDA, JAYSON LOZANO
9632 FRONDA, MARIA PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
9633 FRUELDA, JELSON GENEZ
9634 FRUELDA, KRYSTLE ANNE FETALVERO
9635 FRUELDA, MC ANTHONY FAJUTAG
9636 FRUELDA, RAQUEL FACTOR
9637 FRUGALIDAD, KELVIN JOHN PEROCHO
9638 FRUTO, KIMBERLY FORTE
9639 FUDOTAN, DIOSCORO ARAÑA
9640 FUENTES, ALMARIE LACHICA
9641 FUENTES, ALYSSA MARIE GEROLIA
9642 FUENTES, CONSUELO CELINE OROGO
9643 FUENTES, DIANNE KRIZIA APITA
9644 FUENTES, ELGEN MANLAYA
9645 FUENTES, ELLEN GUMAGDA
9646 FUENTES, EMILYN AUXTERO
9647 FUENTES, FREDRIEK RALEIGH SACAY
9648 FUENTES, GHEY MARIE CATAYAS
9649 FUENTES, ILKA MAE BALTONADO
9650 FUENTES, IVY MAY SADANGSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:195 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 FUENTES, JEANETTE ALBA
9652 FUENTES, JENELYN UROT
9653 FUENTES, JULIET DAGPIN
9654 FUENTES, LYCA EMERALD BALTONADO
9655 FUENTES, MARY CARL CENTURIAS
9656 FUENTES, NORLYN CAYAPAS
9657 FUENTES, PIA MALAGA
9658 FUENTES, ROCHELLE JACA
9659 FUENTES, STEPHANIE EBORA
9660 FUENTESPINA, JEENA MARIE BELEN
9661 FUENTEVILLA, EMMANUEL ABONG
9662 FUENTIBLANCA, KENNETH ALAGOS
9663 FUERTE, IRIS DE LOS REYES
9664 FUERZA, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
9665 FUGABAN, REYNIE LOU VALLE
9666 FUGIO, MONICA LOUISE JAURIGUE
9667 FUKUMOTO, MARIE BIANCA LOU MANLAPAZ
9668 FULANGEN, RAZEL CHRISTIE CHOPEN
9669 FULGENCIO, JESSAMAE RODRIGUEZ
9670 FULGENCIO, PHOEBE JANE ZUNIGA
9671 FULIG, REIFALYN BARREDO
9672 FULLEROS, MA LIRIO DOMAGTOY
9673 FULLO, JOY MARTINEZ
9674 FULLON, FEBRIANNE KILAT
9675 FULO, GRACE DELES
9676 FULVADORA, ANALIZA SORIA
9677 FUNA, WELHEM NACINO
9678 FUNDADOR, CHRISMIN ESPAÑOLA
9679 FUNDAL, MELISA MALINAO
9680 FUNELAS, MARIA ROSALINDA PERALTA
9681 FUNGO, REY DEN FORTE
9682 FUNOAN, JOMAR DELIGERO
9683 FUNTILAR, RAZEL ARONG
9684 FURAQUE, CHERYL GRACE SHUNI GIMAO
9685 FURAQUE, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
9686 FURIGAY, JOANA FERRER
9687 FURIO, MELVA EMAAS
9688 FURISCAL, MAY ANN BACUDO
9689 FURISCAL, SAERAH MONICA RAMOS
9690 FURO, JULIET MARTIREZ
9691 FUROC, LINA DELA PEÑA
9692 FUSIN, LADY GRACE MONEDERO

PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2018, the target release of March 2017 LET results is on Tuesday, May 22, 2018 or in 37 working days after the exam.

In the same period last year, results were released online in forty (40) working days after the exam. A total of 5,600 elementary teachers out of 53,915 examinees (10.39%) and 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) passed the exams.

Note: Reliable source hinted that LET result would be released on May 23. "When the sum of the day equals with the month, God will LET DREAM and the DREAMER be ONE," popular review center owner Carl Balita shared on May 19.

UPDATES

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.
LET Result March 2018: C-F Passers Secondary Level

Tell us your thoughts!
1 WEB
FACEBOOK
1 comment:
Write comments

For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter