Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, November 18, 2021

RESULT: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Agriculture released results of November 2021 Agriculturist board exam on November 18 or in five (5) working days after the exam. The official list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

As announced, 1,172 out of 3,927 passed the exams.

PRC administered the Agriculturist board exam on November 9, 10 and 11, 2021 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

The members of the Board of Agriculture are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Gonzalo O. Catan Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Nora B. Inciong, Annabelle S. Sarabia and Eric P. Palacpac, Members.

RELATED RESULTS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAN, AVELINO SANGKING
2 ABANG, JOSHUA VILLANUEVA
3 ABDUL, JERRY AKIL
4 ABDUL, LANGKA SARAIL
5 ABELLA, GENEVEVE MANILA
6 ABIAN, GILDA GINOGALING
7 ABOC, MARC ERIC CUGDAN
8 ABSUELO, ROBIE JR BABAEL
9 ACOSTA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN FLORES
10 ACOSTA, DENNIS MAURICIO
11 ACOSTA, JESSA MAE CORTEZ
12 ACOSTA, NICHOL BERMOY
13 ACUÑA, ALBERT RABUSA
14 ADLAO, MITCHIE MORALES
15 ADOLACION, PINGKY CARBONERA
16 ADRIPAN, DANNY BOY SALOMA
17 AGAN, ELMIEROSE
18 AGAS, FE ROSARIO
19 AGASEN, GLADYS BAG-OYEN
20 AGAYYONG, GRACE PORON
21 AGLIBOT, CRISLAN CIDRON
22 AGNO, BONNIE AMAR
23 AGRAVANTE, JUNMARK PORTUGUISA
24 AGTON, AIZZA MAE AMBAD
25 AGTUNONG, GLIZA PAULA CASUGA
26 AGUELO, JASPER BULAWAN
27 AHUCOT, JEDA SALIGEN
28 AKIATAN, SHARA JANE QUINDARA
29 ALABAT, JOHN MARK LAPICTO
30 ALBARICO, JAMES DIGMAN
31 ALBERCA, BRYAN ADAM MONTES
32 ALBOR, CLARISSA CAÑITA
33 ALCALDE, DANIELA OMANDAC
34 ALECIDA, ALVIN GARAY
35 ALEGRIA, NEIL ADRIAN RODRIGO
36 ALEJADO, ARNOLD HAGUIMIT
37 ALFAFARAS, ALIAN VINE CAMBRONERO
38 ALGOPERA, JULIET JABAGAT
39 ALGUZAR, SERWEN YATAR
40 ALIGONERO, RECHEALL JOY BANA
41 ALIM, NORJIANA AWAL
42 ALIMONDO, REDRICK ANUMA
43 ALMENTEROS, EDRIAN MARAGGUN
44 ALMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LOR
45 ALMONARES, VINCENT LOPEZ
46 ALONSAGAY, PERLY SOGUILON
47 ALTOMERA, DUSTINE DALE MONTECILLO
48 ALUDOS, ARACELLI CADLEY
49 ALVAREZ, ALLEN PIERRE ARMADA
50 ALVESTER, LOUIE PASCUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMACA, DENNIS DE LEON
52 AMACA, NIEL CHRISTIAN CASTROVERDE
53 AMADOR, TRISHA DESCALAYE
54 AMADORA, MA KRISTEA FLORENTINO
55 AMARILLO, ANALISA PESCADERO
56 AMBOJNON, JASPER DULNUAN
57 AMBROSIO, JANTHOR GIDEON WALSIEN
58 AMONCIO, GLADEMER PETRAS
59 AMORA, ANTHONY URGEL
60 AMPAN, LITO MANUAY
61 AMPOLOQUIO, APRILGEN OMAMALIN
62 AMPONGAN, MARK ANTHONY SABELLINA
63 AMUYOT, MARA JANE TRIPOLI
64 ANADIA, JALLOUZEN SALAZAR
65 ANCAYAN, ERICKA JOY UNGCAD
66 ANCOG, ARNEL BALITE
67 ANDAL, HAZIL MOHAMMAD
68 ANDALES, JOBELYN TAÑADA
69 ANDAYA, VIRJIL TABBU
70 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
71 ANG, EMU
72 ANGELES, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
73 ANGGANTA, ALONA CANONI
74 ANGGANTA, DIANA CANONI
75 ANUTA, PONCIANO JR BUTIL
76 APARATO, HEIDEE ILAGAN
77 APARATO, JOY ILAGAN
78 APARECE, MARIA CRISTINE MOCENO
79 APDIAN, JOEBERT DEMETRIO
80 APPLEMAN, JANICE MANZO
81 AQUINO, HONEY JADE OLIS
82 AQUINO, JEFERSON PACIFICO
83 AQUINO, MYLA JESSICA MALASAN
84 ARANZASO, ALYZA RUTH MAGNAYE
85 ARAY, SHWEET NEE DEVIBAR
86 ARDEÑA, RONIEL ANTIMARO
87 ARELLANO, JANICE CAÑETE
88 ARENILLA, MARJEZA CONDAHAN
89 AREVALO, JOE-DEO ESQUIDA
90 ARIG, FREDDIE DESTRIZA
91 ARIOLA, MELODY GANTE
92 ARNAEZ, JIN RONEL LITANG
93 AROC, LESLIE DIFUNTORUM
94 AROCENA, ROMEO JR CORPUZ
95 ARROZ, JUNALYN BUO
96 ARSAD, NORMUHAYMIN BERNAN
97 ARTUGUE, KENT NAYON
98 ASPLICO, ANTONETTE MATIAS
99 ASUMBRADO, MICHAEL PAGHINAYAN
100 ASUNCION, CATHERINE FAYE DANGLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ATINADO, IAN HERBERT PAROHINOG
102 ATONEN, CLIFFTON GUIOD
103 ATOS, KISMIE BELIGNO
104 AURELIO, PRECIOUS CABINES
105 AUXTERO, KATHLEEN MAE ANINO
106 AVELINO, MECHELLE DONGPAEN
107 AWAS, JEZIEL SAGANDOY
108 AYANGCO, JENEVIEVE VELITA
109 AÑONUEVO, ANDREA ROCEL CLARITO
110 AÑOVER, ALDRIN TAO-ON
111 BABIA, RHEA MAY FLORES
112 BACALLA, CHRESTIAN ESCALANTE
113 BACARISAS, BERNARD CAMPORIDONDO
114 BACARISAS, RHYLEEN CABONCE
115 BACBAC, GLORY WARIS
116 BACTONG, BRYAN UY
117 BACULUDAN, ALIOBAR MANDIGAN
118 BACUS, HAROLD WILLIAM BAYNOSA
119 BADDUNGON, JOHNNA LENE GUINANGHAN
120 BAEL, ELVIE SILVANO
121 BAGAY, MARK LESTER QUILANG
122 BAGGAYAN, ROLAN SALAGUBAN
123 BAGGEO, BELLY JANE CHUMILANG
124 BAGONGGONG, CHERRY JANE VILLARUBIA
125 BAGOTE, NOEL AGAPITO
126 BAGSAO, ROCELYN JOSE
127 BAGSICAN, RODEL SARMIENTO
128 BAGUIDUDOL, BYREENE KHATE BALLITOC
129 BAHANDI, JOHN SOYMAN
130 BALALONG, FE MACANAS
131 BALANO, MARIEL BAÑEZ
132 BALANQUIT, JULIA LUCBAN
133 BALATIBAT, ASHER CRUZ
134 BALBERAN, QUIN CHIEMIR SANGUTAN
135 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
136 BALGOS, SARDIS ZIA BORDAN
137 BALICWEY, ELNORA PACUZ
138 BALINAS, RHYLL JOY EROBAS
139 BALINTON, JIRAH
140 BALTAZAR, DEIRY JANE HIZON
141 BANAWA, GENESIS MEDINA
142 BANDAO, RODHAM BALDASAN
143 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
144 BANDIWAN, CHARLOTTE DEG-ACAN
145 BANDONG, VINCENT JOSH CAYABYAB
146 BANGCADO, ZYMERSON TAD-O
147 BANGLOD, ROMULO JR GIOKEN
148 BANI-BANI, GINALYN GILLADO
149 BANIWAS, IVY WAKKAS
150 BANTAWIG, CHRISTINE BALAGSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BANTIGUE, RENA GAYE RAGA-AS
152 BANTO, NASHIBA PAUNTE
153 BAQUILAN, JOSTICE WACDAGAN
154 BAQUIRAN, NOEL JR CONCHA
155 BARAMBANGAN, NUR-HASNIA PANGARUNGAN
156 BARAN, GLYDEL SUMATRA
157 BARBOSA, TEODORICO JR MAGADAN
158 BARDINAS, JOSELITO SIOCO
159 BARDON, BIANCA DOMINIQUE RODULFO
160 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
161 BARIÑAN, GLAIZA MAY GESTA
162 BARIÑAN, MONICA OLLANAS
163 BAROJABO, RAMEL ZAMORA
164 BAROLA, CACIANA SACRO
165 BARRO, KATHLEEN AGUANA
166 BARROS, LYNGENE JABAGAT
167 BARSUMO, ISAIAH TANTICO
168 BASA, JESUS ANTONIO REYNO
169 BASAYA, DHARLY ANN SANTOS
170 BASBAS, DIVINO TRINIDAD
171 BASILISCO, DAREN JAY SANQUINA
172 BATANG-E, JONABEL TIBANGWA
173 BATERNA, RACHELLE DEL MONTE
174 BATISTIL, MARGARETH TAGRA
175 BATTATENG, JAKE DAGUYAM
176 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JEWEL TO-OS
177 BAUTISTA, DARLICE REVANO
178 BAUTISTA, RYAN ALEXIS PASCUAL
179 BAYA, GIOVANNI TANGONAN
180 BAYNOSA, THERESA JOY ICNAD
181 BAÑEZ, ALLADIN ALBINDO
182 BEDRO, MARKJUN YBAÑEZ
183 BELLO, REY EHILO
184 BELTRAN, JONNA DAVID
185 BENDANILLO, IRENE JOY PECSON
186 BENEG, AIDRY DALWIDAO
187 BENIASAN, EFREN TAD-O
188 BENITO, FATIMA YADAO
189 BEQUILLO, IRVIN OQUIAS
190 BERJA, JIZABELLE LABRADOR
191 BERNALES, JONALYN LLAMOREN
192 BERNALES, WOWIE FIJO
193 BEROSIL, CHRISTIAN ROY MONES
194 BESITE, RONALD NOBLETA
195 BIEN, METHEL JEAN BUENO
196 BIGTING, KAILA ANNE IGNACIO
197 BINAHON, APOLONIO III CODILLO
198 BINONGO, MELCHOR JR LATORINO
199 BLANCAFLOR, RANIE LEO CLAPIS
200 BOADILLA, MARLOU COMPUESTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BOBOROL, WINFREY REYES
202 BOLAÑOS, LAUREN ARRIVAS
203 BOLO, JULITO JR CANDILADO
204 BONDAD, JUNER LIMA
205 BONGCAWEL, MADEL LABADAN
206 BONILLA, LEONOR TOREN
207 BOOC, KRIS LESTER GUAREN
208 BORJA, GERALDINE MALLA
209 BORJA, JOSHUA RONNIE LEE OLIVER
210 BORRES, JONATHAN TISOY
211 BORROMEO, REOVEK LEONARDO
212 BOTE, MERRIAN ABES
213 BOYLES, JOHN CARLOS DAGA-ANG
214 BRIMON, BENEDICT LEVANTINO
215 BUAL, CRISTANO RESMA
216 BUAYA, MARLETO IYOG
217 BUEÑA, BILL ADECER
218 BUHISAN, FEGY PANDIC
219 BULAWAN, ALDROLYN DAGAMI
220 BULIGON, KENNETH JOY BALLITOC
221 BULLOS, JESSICA MOSQUIDA
222 BUMOSAO, RIZA TAYDAC
223 BUOT, ANN MARJORIE MACAPOBRE
224 BUSA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
225 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
226 BUÑAO, GECARYL CANMA-ONG
227 CABABAT, DYNICA HEREBALAO
228 CABAHUG, MARIANNE JEAN CERVAS
229 CABALI, RODEL BAUTISTA
230 CABALLES, ANTHONY HESED PAULO
231 CABANERO, MARLO CAMIRING
232 CABASAG, DONSILVERIO CULONG
233 CABASOY, WILNER SINGAO
234 CABAÑERO, GWENDEL ALIÑO
235 CABELIN, MARIANNE ROSE GARCIA
236 CABRERA, MARICEL ABADILLA
237 CABUDOL, SOLINO JR TORIBIO
238 CABUHAT, JUSTICE CALALO
239 CABUNSOL, JESSAN MARAÑA
240 CACHO, AMIEL JONES ILDEFONSO
241 CACHUELA, MARK PAUL CATALUNA
242 CACULBA, CARMEN LIWAYWAY BENITEZ
243 CADATUAN, JODEMAR AMENOLA
244 CADUCOY, RENZ J LUGARES
245 CAFE, GLADYS HAZEL EDURIA
246 CAGASAN, CHRISTIAN ULYSSES GUNDAYA
247 CAGATIN, ROSALIE SUGURAN
248 CAHULOGAN, FELIPE JR ANGELIA
249 CAINGLET, JOHN MARCO PAOLO ZAMORA
250 CAJURAO, VANESA BOLISEG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CALAGO, ARMIE SHEILA TIHUK
252 CALANG, CARLVINT LOUISE TAN
253 CALATAN, MARLON DIAP
254 CALAWEN, AURISH KIZIA SEBASTIAN
255 CALDERON, CHRISTIAN DAVE BAYUDANG
256 CALISING, ARCHIE MAR GUNGOB
257 CALIXTRO, MAUREEN ABOGADO
258 CALLANTA, DAPHNEY SHANE ACADEMIA
259 CAMANZO, FERNANDO JR SULTAN
260 CAMAY, ROY ROVIC DELA FUENTE
261 CAMBA, EFRAEM OBANTE
262 CAMHIT, GENEVIEVE BALACHAWI
263 CANDA, JESUS I QUIAMBAO
264 CANDARI, THEODORE SARACANLAO
265 CANILLAS, JULIA TERESITA CAMINIAN
266 CANTOMAYOR, ELVIRA FLORENTINO
267 CAPACITE, NIÑO EARL MALINAO
268 CAPADA, JASPER CAMPORASO
269 CAPALAD, MARIVIC ATIENZA
270 CAPIS, HENNEDY RICARDO
271 CAPISTRANO, RACELLE ROYO
272 CAPRICHO, PATRISH DULYOK
273 CAPULONG, CHRISTIAN LUMANTA
274 CARAMIHAN, RIZALLY QUIÑONES
275 CARBONELL, MELISSA SALVINO
276 CARDAÑO, EDMAR PADILLA
277 CARGANDO, LORLY ANN DUZON
278 CARRILLO, JOHN RODEN BURAC
279 CARTAGENA, JEZA YAKE
280 CASERIA, JOHN ED ARAMAN
281 CASILLANO, AMEGIL COJEDA
282 CASIONAN, ARLYN LAUS
283 CASTAÑOS, AGRIPINO III TAJAN
284 CASTILLO, LOUISE ABIGAIL MONTEON
285 CASTILLO, ROSSEL IGNACIO
286 CASTILLON, RHECCA PANOGALINOG
287 CASTRO, AILYN VILLANUEVA
288 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN HUGO
289 CASTRO, KATHERINE ALAMIS
290 CASUMLONG, JUN ART MONTAÑO
291 CATACUTAN, MAISARAH SAROSONG
292 CATAGUE, JADE IVERSON GUARDAPAVO
293 CATAM-ISAN, IVY JOY APOSTOL
294 CATANIO, ROCHELLE JOY LAYDA
295 CATIBO, MARITES ESGUERRA
296 CATIMBANG, SHANDEE FAY ORTIZ
297 CATINDOY, JOHNNY MANIQUEZ
298 CATOLICO, MICHAEL NASAYAO
299 CAUGUIRAN, ABIGAIL AGGABAO
300 CAZAR, JASON TARRAZONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CEA, TRACEY MAE
302 CELLONA, ARIEL GABRIEL JR ACOSTA
303 CELO, JEMERSON SINGIT
304 CEMBRANO, MARK ARNEL TORIO
305 CENTENO, DENNMARK ANDALLO
306 CERBITO, JONEL BALDOZA
307 CERDEÑA, MIGUEL MABINI
308 CERVANTES, DANTE JR PALACIO
309 CESMA, ANGELICA SALANDANAN
310 CHATOY, AFELYN BALUNGAO
311 CHATTOM, JAY SUMILA
312 CHUMALAN, PELIA NACYOM
313 CIANO, CLIFFORD SUMALPONG
314 CIDRO, ERICK OCTOT
315 CINCO, JEZEL ANN CATANIA
316 CLAPANO, JACOB ELIZER MIJOS
317 CLAVO, JOVELYN NIBALVOS
318 CLEMENTE, REENA MARIE HIPOLITO
319 COLLARGA, PEDRO CASILLANO
320 CONDE, JANNELYN
321 CONDEM, GEHANNE CARLO
322 CONSTANTINO, SAMMY CARO
323 CONTIGA, ANECITO JR GERONDA
324 CONTINO, CHARLYN YAMPAN
325 CORDA, EMMANUEL TONSAY
326 CORDERO, JEHNA MARIE TAPPA
327 CORDON, BERNADETTE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
328 CORDOVA, VERONICA ALVAREZ
329 CORONEL, JUZEL ANN GUCELA
330 COSICO, JOHN HENDRICK AQUINO
331 COSME, AMELIA CHUPARAN
332 CRAVE, JUDY ANN JANE BALAQUIT
333 CRISTOBAL, DAN ALBERT TAN
334 CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA TORRES
335 CRUZ, MIKO KENO RIGODON
336 CRUZADA, BENZ SUMALINOG
337 CRUZAT, MICHAEL AERON DELA TORRE
338 CUASITO, RENANTE GOLES
339 CUERDO, MA TERESA PEÑANO
340 CUEVAS, KEVIN SAN MIGUEL
341 CUIZON, MELCHOR LIMOTAN
342 CUNNING, DARELL MANGLIW
343 CUPIN, JAVECHAN HOLY BUSTER RIANZO
344 CUTAMORA, BART MITCH ACURAM
345 DACALDACAL, JUDE ANN MAHUSAY
346 DACWAG, JOY DOL-OG
347 DADISON, DONNAMAE RATCHO
348 DAGANDAN, JUDITH ARENDAIN
349 DAGANOS, REX RODRIGUEZ
350 DAGUIDOR, MARVIN SABALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DAJERO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH TABAGAN
352 DALAGAN, ALCE MORAN
353 DALOGDOG, RUBEN JR SENAS
354 DALUMA, RASMIA SULLANO
355 DAMASO, ARNOLD VENTURA
356 DANGPOS, SUSHMITA SALANG-EY
357 DAPAR, MARIE JOE BALDAPAN
358 DAPATNAPO, JAN VON RENDON
359 DAPIOSAN, RHEALYN MINES
360 DARIA, JOEBERT ABEJERO
361 DATUMA-AS, JALAINI PUNDAMUDAG
362 DAYACUS, ROSE-MAY PASCUA
363 DAYADAY, JASMEN VILLAMOR
364 DAYADTOG, NORHAMIN DALAMBAN
365 DAYLO, MARIA KRISMA MAGLINTE
366 DAYO, ROY SALVATUS
367 DE ASIS, KIM BRYAN LAREZA
368 DE BORJA, RIZZA MAE ORGANO
369 DE FIESTA, ANNE MARGARETT PERALTA
370 DE GUZMAN, ALYZA CARANGAN
371 DE GUZMAN, DAVID ALLEN BANILAN
372 DE JOSE, REJEAN ROMERO
373 DE LA CRUZ, CELESTINO JR AGUSTINES
374 DE LA CUESTA, FRANCES NICOLE BONIFACIO
375 DE MESA, DARYL RODULFO
376 DE PALMA, AUBREY
377 DE PEDRO, JOVANIE MARCELO
378 DECENILLA, ELLEFLOR DALONDONAN
379 DECIO, CHARLISA RAMONA TUBOSA
380 DEL ROSARIO, JOY ANDO
381 DEL ROSARIO, WARREN AQUINO
382 DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ESCANILLA
383 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN REY BEJARIN
384 DELA CRUZ, JAMIE KIETH SUMAOY
385 DELA PEÑA, ROVIE AGIAS
386 DELA RAMA, NESTOR BALATICO
387 DELA ROSA, JAINE LOQUILLANO
388 DELA ROSA, RALF SOMBILON
389 DELFINADO, MARITONI HERADA
390 DELGADO, LOVELYN JOY RETUYAN
391 DELIMA, AIKO CASIPONG
392 DELLOMES, JEB DUGUIL
393 DELLUMES, MILDRED BOBO
394 DELOS SANTOS, CYNDI BAB'S SASI
395 DEPNAG, FLOR JOY CANAYON
396 DESTINADO, GLENY MAI BARNIDO
397 DEVINAGRACIA, KRISHELLE ANN MANGUHIG
398 DIFUNTORUM, JESSA PADILLA
399 DIGAMON, JIRAH JOICE MEDINA
400 DIMMOG, GERLIE ACNAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DIUYAN, JENIE MAE TAYOC
402 DIVINAGRACIA, RISCEL CALUNSAG
403 DOGELLO, JINKY DEONDO
404 DOMINGO, JASON DIONES
405 DOMIS, JOSER WAKIT
406 DOMONA, FLORJELEN ALBARINA
407 DOMRANG, ABDUL AZIS RUFINO
408 DONAIRE, AILINE PUETA
409 DONATO, VINCENT IVAN MARIANO
410 DOPLAH, RAYMOND SEBASTIAN
411 DORADO, JESSA ESCARCHA
412 DOROMAS, KIR DELA CRUZ
413 DOROTEO, LIEZYL JOY VINSON
414 DOTOLLO, MICHAEL ABERILLA
415 DOYDORA, MHERSYEVELLE BOYONAS
416 DRANCIANG, JUN-JUN TANGONAN
417 DULLANO, JEALYN CLENISTA
418 DULNUAN, CRISHELYNE LUMIGAT
419 DULNUAN, JASPER MALANTA
420 DUMAGSA, DARLIE RETAMAS
421 DUMANNI, DAREN TUNDAGUI
422 DUMAPIAS, GLENN GARY NAVARRO
423 DUNGOGAN, PEE JAY CACHIN
424 DUPALE, RIZALINO JR BALLESTEROS
425 DUPAN, KENNETH GABIANE
426 DUPING, JHON LEXTER BUGTONG
427 DURA, MARIO RAMOS
428 DUYAPAT, LILY MELODY CUMAHLING
429 EBAN, TEXON SABUNGEN
430 EDMA, AIMEE VILLA
431 ELLERA, CARLO MORALES
432 ELMIDO, MARIA KIEN ERNE
433 EMPAL, AN-NUR MACADAPAT
434 ENANO, JAYRYL DOMA
435 ENGCOY, SHIKINAH TOMMY GETES
436 ENILO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
437 ENTANA, RAMIL JR BUCAR
438 ENTERO, YANIKA JONES DELOS SANTOS
439 ENTICO, CARLO FRIAS
440 ESCABA, MARY ANN DECLARO
441 ESCAROS, ANGELINE GRITA
442 ESCOLANO, MYLA MAE LUMANGCAS
443 ESCOTOTO, ANGELA RITAGA
444 ESMA, MELVIN SENAJA
445 ESMAIL, RAYYAN GAMON
446 ESPADILA, JHOHARRE NGILAY
447 ESPARAGOZA, FELY BRETAÑA
448 ESPINA, GEGE SEVILLA
449 ESPINOLO, ELLEN JOY DELA CRUZ
450 ESPINOSA, MONIQUE CLARENCE JANE OLVEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ESPIRITU, JAN EDZEL CASTILLO
452 ESTELLOSO, ROLLY LUMASAG
453 ESTERON, MARK DOM MORENO
454 ESTEVES, SARAH MAE FABILANE
455 ESTRADA, ELLA HAZEL BARBARONA
456 EUGENIO, JOY ANNE MARTINEZ
457 EVARISTO, ADAM ONOFRE
458 FABREGAS, KEZZER GRANA
459 FAJILAGUTAN, KYNNA JOYCE ESCALONA
460 FAMULARCANO, MONICO JR MANALAYSAY
461 FANTILANAN, GABRIEL CHECA
462 FARIÑAS, JEIZEL LIBERATO
463 FARONILO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORPRECIO
464 FERASOL, MYRTLE TUMINEZ
465 FERNANDEZ, JONARD BOCAQUIO
466 FERNANDEZ, NOVY SUAKING
467 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT JEOFREY GAPAYAN
468 FERNANDEZ, ROMMEL OMBID
469 FERNANDO, MICHAEL RALPH LOVINIA
470 FEROLINO, CLINT JAMES NIXON AGARRADO
471 FERRER, AILYN VENTURA
472 FLORA, MIRIAM NATOLLA
473 FLORENTINO, JOEL ANDREE
474 FLORES, JOHN ROBERT PAMINTUAN
475 FORDAN, KRISTOFER TAGLE
476 FORTALEZA, RICTOR
477 FORTIN, KIERBE
478 FORTUNATO, JOEY GUMPENG
479 FRANADA, MARK MAMARIL
480 FRANCISCO, AUBREY KIM TINDOG
481 FRANCISCO, BEATA GABRIELLE SANTOS
482 FRANCISCO, JEWEL MARIE SECADRON
483 FRANCISCO, KATE EMILIE CASICAS
484 FRANCISCO, MARC LAWRENCE ESPAÑOLA
485 FRANCISCO, ROSELLE EBAJAN
486 FREDELUCES, GENE ANN AQUINO
487 FUERTE, JOHN REY QUENCIA
488 FUERZAS, RODEL LAWAS
489 FULLO, EMELIO III MIANO
490 FURIO, RONNETH BUGAGON
491 GABALES, NICA NALAM
492 GABITO, LEVI RENDIZA
493 GACAY, MAC JON EARL AKIA
494 GADACHO, MARY JEAN SALUNDAGIT
495 GAGOTE, KHRISTINA LEODETH PESCADOR
496 GALACE, FROILAN UMAYAN
497 GALDUEN, REBECA MESA
498 GALISTE, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
499 GALLARDE, GWENDIE KAYE RIGOR
500 GALLAZA, DENNIS JR FEROLIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GALLEGO, DARWIN TENIZO
502 GALLEGO, MARITES GALON
503 GALUPO, LYKA CASANDRA LORESCA
504 GAMBOL, MARJORIE RABOY
505 GANIGAN, ROMANDO JR VICENCIO
506 GANIR, CARL VINCENT JUGAR
507 GAPASIN, CARL VINCENT DETRUZ
508 GAPASIN, PRINCES MAE VENUS TAJADAO
509 GARCIA, ANNA DOMINIQUE LARIOZA
510 GARCIA, MARIEL CARBONILLA
511 GARCIA, PRANCIS ADRIANNE TALABIS
512 GARINO, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
513 GASCON, CEASARIVIC NIÑO ANTOPINA
514 GASLANG, CRIS MARK
515 GATO, JESON NABIJAS
516 GAUDIER, MATEO ANGELO ALBERTO
517 GAURANO, JOSE LORENZO AMADOR ISLETA
518 GAYAT, ALLAN GARCIA
519 GAYON, AGUSTIN MANIA
520 GAYONAN, CELSO JR CALOPEZ
521 GAYOSO, CHENO CALABIA
522 GEMIDA, JUSTINE VILLACORTA
523 GENTALLAN, GILHINE ROSEL DELA CRUZ
524 GEROCHE, ZENAH MAE SALVILLA
525 GETALADO, CHRISTOPHER SEBERRE
526 GEVERO, REY AGBU
527 GIL, ELENE MAE
528 GILBERO, MONICA NAUPAN
529 GINALANG, CRISTHINA BARSOVIA
530 GLARIADA, KATHLEEN GRACE JAVATE
531 GLINOGA, JOAN LOZADA
532 GOBI, JUSTINE REALINO
533 GODMALING, DENMARK LLOREN
534 GOLORAN, CARLA MAE MONDEJAR
535 GONDA, HAMIM DIMAONGUN
536 GONO, FATIMA JORIEL
537 GONZAGA, JEZEL AMORA
538 GONZALES, CYRIL JOHN ESTILLORE
539 GONZALES, KIM ITABLE
540 GONZALES, XYRUS JHON SAURE
541 GOPO, RENAN GERSANO
542 GRAJO, KRISTINE RESUEÑO
543 GRAMPA, VINCENT PANTAS
544 GREGORIO, MELROSE RATA
545 GRIJALDO, SAMUEL JR JIMENA
546 GRUTAS, MERWIN BRUCELO
547 GUERRERO, ANN MARIE BALIGNO
548 GUIGUE, CHELOU BELANO
549 GUIGUE, GEMMA MORANTE
550 GUILLEN, ADRIAN COLLEN DOMINGUIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
551 GUINAYON, JO FRANCIS ATEO
552 GUINOO, ABIGAIL VERDADERO
553 GULAPA, EMIL BORDEOS
554 GULMAYO, JOHN KENNETH
555 GUMANIT, CHERRY CAMBRAY
556 GUMAPAC, MA DONABEL LIM
557 GUYAGOY, JAY MARK MALAGA
558 GUZMAN, CRISDEL ANDRADA
559 GUZMAN DE, MC DONNEL CABILIN
560 GUZOM, VIRGILIO I MANGAYAN
561 H SALIC, MUBARAK MACAPINGGUN
562 HEBRON, JAYMES LIBARIOS
563 HELIANE, IKE TAPIC
564 HERNANDEZ, ANA LIZA MORALES
565 HILA, ZYRA BALMES
566 HINOGUIN, ANTHONY ANTIBO
567 IBAÑEZ, AIANNA LEQUIN
568 IBAÑEZ, BONCY JR RIVERA
569 IBAÑEZ, RAZEL GEMIDA
570 IBRAHIM, FAROUK MAMOGKAT
571 ICALINA, JONATHAN JR CAMPOMANES
572 ICALINA, PAUL NIÑO ANCIADO
573 IGNACIO, RONALYN BONIFACIO
574 ILUPA, MALIKHA JULKARNAIN
575 IMPERIAL, DAISY OCTAVIANO
576 INDUS, REYJAN JUNI
577 INIEGO, JAYPEE LERIO
578 INIWE, SHEENA PACHECO
579 INSAS, JEFFERSON CUPIDO
580 IPOGON, RHEA MAE MACALUA
581 ISMAEL, NAUMIE MANGOTARA
582 JABAL, KRISTINE JOYCE LANDERO
583 JACULBA, JEVELYN ALMOSA
584 JAMILI, MAE VALLENTE
585 JAMISOLA, FERNAN ANGUILID
586 JAPAY, REY ARNIEL ABELLANIDA
587 JARDIO, LYN AGNO
588 JAUJALI, RONIEL SALIH
589 JAVIER, FRANK MATTHEW VERGARA
590 JAYECTIN, MOISES ZEM FUENTES
591 JEMINO, HANIE JAY TOÑACAO
592 JIMENEZ, LEVY MOSQUEDA
593 JOLOYOHOY, JOAH SAPIO
594 JONDONERO, NOVIE JOY DEALLO
595 JOYA, ALVIN SANTIAGO
596 JUAN, IAN DAVE HERRERA
597 JUAN, KESHA KYNN MALUTAO
598 JUAREZ, VIRMA CALACAT
599 JUATON, RENZ PANTONIAL
600 JUMILLA, ELAINA VERANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
601 KAGUI, SAMID KASIM
602 KANGILGAN, GANY CAMILO
603 KEYOG, DARINE CALASCAS
604 KHU, MARVIN GADOT
605 KIONISALA, RIGIE FLORES
606 KURANSANG, FATIMA BAGIYO
607 LABADOR, FEDERICO JR GUBALANE
608 LABAJO, JOHN REY NATINGA
609 LABINDAO, DENNIS VILLALON
610 LABINDAO, JAMES PAUL ROSAROSO
611 LACASAN, REY SIMBAJON
612 LACMAN, HOMIDE TALIB
613 LADIERO, JONA MAY MENDIGORIA
614 LAGADAY, BENJAMIN III BALDONADO
615 LAGO, JAMAICA LORENZANA
616 LAGO, JERNET CADELIÑA
617 LAGRAMA, JACKIELOU FLATSIR
618 LALO, IMMANUEL TOLENTINO
619 LAMBAN, ARNEL ADRIVAN
620 LANG-ES, LEO GALUDANG
621 LANG-ES, MONSOUR RAMOS
622 LANGCAYAS, EZER HUGH BA-A
623 LAO-AY, CHARMAINE ALO
624 LAO-E, ANDY PUDSOC
625 LAOAGAN, EDNA BAGUIO
626 LAPIZ, SOPHIA AGAPE WAKIT
627 LARA, MAYRA JOY CLAPANO
628 LAROBIS, ARGIE PADUNAT
629 LAROZA, DOMINIC BON
630 LARUBIS, GOODWIN ALQUIZAR
631 LASIG, RAMILYN KAMAN
632 LAUDENCIA, HOWELL KIM ESPIRITU
633 LAURENTE, RODA GALANO
634 LAY-O, SHALIMAR DULNUAN
635 LAZAGA, JAN RAE VALDEZ
636 LAZARO, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS
637 LEGASPI, GINA SEGORBI
638 LIAO, ROBERT ANDREW FERNANDEZ
639 LIBAGO, JUDITH GOMEZ
640 LIBO-ON, COLEEN
641 LIGAT, HOLLAND SR SATUR
642 LIGHIDAN, CHARMINE SALON
643 LIMBAGA, BENJAMIN BENJAMIN
644 LIMBASAN, MARY ANN INGUITO
645 LIMBO, JULIETA JUMARANG
646 LIMUN, MARLON LICAYU
647 LINCUNA, RYAN ESTORIA
648 LING-O, SHAIRENNE BUANSE
649 LIPATA, SOFRONIO JR TULIPAS
650 LITAWEN, LUZVIMINDA TALTALEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
651 LIWA, JENALYN VILLAZURDA
652 LLAMELO, JESUS LUCATIN
653 LLANDA, RIZA MIE TAMBUS
654 LLANETA, RIZDY
655 LLANO, DAVESON VILLARO
656 LONGAQUIT, JONALOU LABITAD
657 LOPERA, REYMART VILLA
658 LOPEZ, JOHN CARLO GACUSAN
659 LOPEZ, MERRIAM SIADEN
660 LORENO, JAMIE KIM MATBAGAN
661 LORENZO, JEFFERSON SAIT
662 LORICA, JONATHAN AQUINO
663 LORILLA, ERIE BENAVIDES
664 LOSADIO, IVAN ED DUNGZAL
665 LUENGAS, COLEEN MEJORADA
666 LUGAO, RHIAN KINAO
667 LUMINARIO, ALEXANDER PADON
668 LUNAG, REVELYN BUNOY
669 LUNETA, RAYMOND CAÑO
670 LUSICA, BEN EMMANUEL BUSANO
671 MABELIN, JESSA ATULE
672 MACADAEG, YEMIE GUEVARRA
673 MACADATO, ROHAIFAH MAROHOM
674 MACALIMBOL, NORJAINA ALON
675 MACATO, JESIELE CABADING
676 MADRELIJOS, MARILYN HIBAYA
677 MADRID, DIVINE ERIKA TEVES
678 MAGALONA, MIA LOLO
679 MAGBANUA, DONALD REY SANTANDER
680 MAGNO, JENNIFER EBUEN
681 MAGPANTAY, NEIL VINCENT AMAN
682 MAGTANA, CRIS ARMADA
683 MAGTULIS, STEPHANY CAÑONERO
684 MAGUALE, CHRISTAL FAITH BARRIENTOS
685 MAHIWO, CLAIRE DAWI
686 MALAGGAY, ADRIAN FIALIWAN
687 MALAN, ORVIN JAY GRANADA
688 MALAPAD, REYALYN VILLAVECENCIO
689 MALAVEGA, NORBERTO I BOLAÑOS
690 MALIMBAN, AMIEL JONATHAN MANGUERA
691 MALIMBAN, JOMAR MAGNIFICO
692 MALINGTA, KIMBERLY TIMBAC
693 MALOC, TSIDKENU SACKI
694 MALUENDA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD NIEVA
695 MALVEDA, ROCHELLE GRACE FAJARDO
696 MAMAC, JAN MARK CAMBALON
697 MAMARUNGCAS, ASIMAH MASORONG
698 MANALASTAS, DANA CRUZ
699 MANALO, NEHEMIAH JOSEPH DAVID
700 MANANGAN, LUIS JR MASING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MANANSALA, SILVESTER TORRENTE
702 MANDAC, MARK ANGELO ROQUE
703 MANDIA, JOYCEE SILLEZA
704 MANGADING, FERGIE ZOLAS
705 MANGALINO, ANGELICA GUEVARRA
706 MANGANGOT, RONEBERT ACLAN
707 MANGAYAN, IVAN PAOLO DALIGDIG
708 MANGILIT, CYRIL JAMES SONTILLANO
709 MANGINO, VIRGILIO III MENDOZA
710 MANGLICMOT, ARVIN ATO
711 MANLAPIG, JOHN JAYSON LOPEZ
712 MANTILLA, CYRIAN DIEZ
713 MANUMBA, CHERRY MAE LAMBOY
714 MANZANO, MARY JEAN ELTAGUNDE
715 MAPANAO, ANGELINA ABELLERA
716 MARA, DIOCY MONTES
717 MARANAN, KEVIN ROLAND ALBUFERA
718 MARANIE, JABER TAHIL
719 MARAVILLA, JAY ESPINOSA
720 MARCELLA, REXESRAY TINGSON
721 MARIANO, DAN DENES PASCUA
722 MARTINEZ, DONATO BADILLO
723 MARTINEZ, MARK XANDER ROSARIO
724 MARTINEZ, NATHANIEL CHAVEZ
725 MARTINEZ, PHILIP CARLO JR AGTARAP
726 MARTIREZ, MALEC RENZ JEREMIAH BARNES
727 MASCARIÑA, RONEL ROLLOQUE
728 MASI, CHARITY-ANN PISWEC
729 MATALAM, AIDA SANGABAN
730 MATAWARAN, JAIRAM CARLO SORIANO
731 MATEO, GABRIEL CANTOR
732 MATI-OM, JOFIL ALAO
733 MATIAS, GIOVANNI BUHLING
734 MATIRA, EVIAN BLESS BARBADO
735 MATRIANO, KRISTINE JOYCE NANTES
736 MAYO, ALVIN TAGARDA
737 MEDRANO, DARRYL JAY BARABAT
738 MEJARES, ROLANDO REYES
739 MEJOS, JOY ELLA ROSE PAREJA
740 MENCHAVEZ, CHRIS JIEMEL APOR
741 MENDEZ, DWIGHT LUCIANO TELERON
742 MENDOZA, EDEN BENTADAN
743 MENDOZA, JOANNE DENISE MANACPO
744 MENGALA, JUSTINE ED RIGOS
745 MERABONA, JOLLY JANE LAUREL
746 MERCADO, RENZO ROBERT BUCIO
747 MERCED, ALVIN MAGDALES
748 MIRAFLOR, MEL ANDREA MONTEJO
749 MISSION, ELENJEMAE TRILLO
750 MISSION, MARLO NOVELOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
751 MIÑOZA, MICHELLE MAE RECLA
752 MOCOY, SHIELA MAY
753 MOGAN, DIETHER LUI RECALDE
754 MOHAMAD, SITTIE AINAH BALADING
755 MOLDEZ, LILIBETH AGSOY
756 MOLINA, BUSTAMANTE FERRERA
757 MOLINA, IRISH JOY CARAAN
758 MONDALA, CRISCON BRYAN SECOLLES
759 MONTANEZ, RAY JEROME MOJICA
760 MONTERDE, RENE JOHN DEGAMO
761 MONTERO, MERRY CRIS CUYNO
762 MONTILLA, ELFE TARIPE
763 MONTILLA, GENEVA LAGULAO
764 MONTILLA, QUEENDELYN BANTE
765 MORALES, JENNIEL ALMODOVAR
766 MORALES, MARIFE SUMAYLO
767 MORALES, WINDY JOY MACUNAN
768 MORBOS, TOI ALBERT ECLEO
769 MORILLA, JOAN NIEBLA
770 MORILLO, ALETA JOY BAUTISTA
771 MORILLO, APRIL JOY ABLAO
772 MURILLO, CATHYLIN GAGNAN
773 MUSALI, SELLA GRACE ESTEBAN
774 NABUA, LOREVIE LABUANAN
775 NAGUTOM, CHRIS SEAN PAUL CABOYLO
776 NAHIAL, MAUREEN MAE AMOR LLACUNA
777 NAPOLES, RICA NICOLE YAHIN
778 NAPUTOL, ARSENIO JR ELEJORDE
779 NARCISO, FRITZIL ANNE PEDROSO
780 NAVO, LUISITA BUSTENERA
781 NGILANGIL, VINCENT PAUL MASAMAYOR
782 NGUDA, KANDAO USMAN
783 NIETO, KIM ARDEE MENDOZA
784 NIEVES, RHODORA NICOLE MOMANDO
785 NILO, MARK LEO DELOS SANTOS
786 NILO, MARK LESTER DELOS SANTOS
787 NINGALA, LORINZ JAY CELO
788 NOCETO, MARIVIC GATPANDAN
789 NOOB, KAREN ANDREA JANDAYAN
790 NOPRA, CHRISTIAN PALIMA
791 NOROÑO, JERLYN YAYONG
792 NORTEZ, SHEKINHA GLORY BADOR
793 NOVESTERAS, CLARENCE JASMINE AURELIO
794 NUGUIT, RICHARD PICARDAL
795 NUÑEZ, JYF LORENZ ATONDUCAN
796 OANDASAN, MARK KEVIN DAMIAN
797 OBILLO, ERIKA MAE CARILLA
798 OCAMPO, CHINA ROSE RILLERA
799 OCASION, LEANDREUX DAJAY
800 OCASLA, GLENDA PAJAROJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ODONG, JEN PRINCES MAYO
802 OFILAS, PAULINE TUNGCUL
803 OGATIS, MAURO JR ESPAÑOLA
804 OGUIMAS, RONDEL RABINO
805 OJA, MARDY ESPAÑOLA
806 OLARIO, REGINA PRECENCILLO
807 OLESCO, PHILLIP FRANCISCO
808 OLIVA, EDRALIN FLORENO
809 OLIVEROS, EMILY ASO
810 OLLERO, ROBINA PASCUA
811 OLVIDO, CARYL DUCA
812 OMALLAO, MARY CRIS YBAÑEZ
813 OMAMALIN, IAN LEE JOSEPH MONTECLARO
814 OMBOY, CRISTIN JEAN LITUB
815 OMEGA, NYKMARQ PACATANG
816 ONTAL, EDDEN MANDABON
817 OPAON, SARRAH LEAH YARCIA
818 ORACION, CELESTINO JR DANO
819 ORAPA, RONALYN LLOREN
820 ORBOC, CHARLE SOGUILON
821 ORDOÑA, JENYLE ARCILLA
822 ORGA, HILDA PECENIO
823 ORTEGA, QUENZEIL KHARRA SULACAO
824 OSORIO, ANGELICA CABATIAN
825 OSORIO, ARNOLD CALISIN
826 OTACAN, JESON PALMA
827 OTTO, OMRAN PINAGAYAO
828 OYAM, JOVY LEIGH SCARLET MAGUEN
829 PABELLON, JOHN PATRICK VALDEJUEZA
830 PABLO, JERIC TUGADE
831 PABLO, TEJAY AÑORA
832 PABULARIO, ARNEL COTIC
833 PACATIW, ASTRAID TALANGCAY
834 PACIO, MARK STEFAN MATES
835 PACLIBAR, MELVIN MADRONERO
836 PACSIS, ZEEMARK LADRILLO
837 PADINO, JANICE ESTIPANO
838 PADRONIA, KAREEN BADIE
839 PAGEDPED, JOCELYN ILIW-ILIW
840 PAGUEL, KRISEL RIVERA
841 PAGUNSAN, JESSA CHRISTY NIETES
842 PALAMIANO, ALLANIS RELLIK LEE
843 PALANCA, SITTIE AINA MACAPODI
844 PALASAN, HILDA JEAN MACAS
845 PALASI, GISEL XAN OPSINAL
846 PALAYAHAY, ANGELO BACARISAS
847 PALCONIT, ERICK GALVEZ
848 PALIMBA, BRYAN ABDUL
849 PALMEROLA, CRISTAMIE LADUBLAN
850 PALOMARES, LILYROSE SANTIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
851 PALOMO, VINCENT PEARL AGUPITAN
852 PAMISA, ROLDAN SAMONGAN
853 PAMPLONA, AHLEN CORNEL
854 PANDAC, KENNETH DENOYO
855 PANDE, JESSA JEAN DE JESUS
856 PANES, JOMARIE RAMOS
857 PANGANIBAN, MARINA BASILLO
858 PANTI, ALVIN BARSAGA
859 PARAAN, JHOEANA PARAJAO
860 PARAGAS, JOLLY JOE DELA CRUZ
861 PARAN, NICOLE SILVANO
862 PARCO, JESSALYN MARASIGAN
863 PASCAN, MOHAMMAD NOOR GAMUZA
864 PASCUAL, CATHERINE ORTIZ
865 PASCUAL, JASTINE DAYAP
866 PASULOJAN, GENEVIEVE CASTTILLO
867 PATANGAN, NOVIE OTINGUEY
868 PATOY, ROSEMARIE ADELFA
869 PATRAS, JESSICA ESTEBAN
870 PATRICIO, JANE FRANCIS DUBLICO
871 PATTUNG, FELITO PATTUNG
872 PAULO, AUDREY CORPUZ
873 PAYADON, CATHERINE NAONGAN
874 PAYE, IAN KIT LUMBAY
875 PAYNAGANAN, MARICEL GAMOGAMO
876 PEDREGOSA, CARL ANTHONY ACCAD
877 PELAYO, LEA MECALLER
878 PELINGEN, SERGIO PAOLO SANTOS
879 PENARIO, MICHELLE CASIPLE
880 PENDALIDAY, MONERA SIANO
881 PENINGEO, RECHELLE BOTIWTIW
882 PEREZ, ARCHIMEDES AMAMAG-ID
883 PEREZ, MICHAELLA ISABELLE
884 PEREZ, PAMELA CORAÑES
885 PERMEJO, ANGELICA UNGSOD
886 PERMITES, NOR-ASLEAH TANGGOTE
887 PESCONES, REYMART
888 PEÑERO, CRISTAL LUNA
889 PIDAY, ANABEL IGNACIO
890 PINGAPING, GRESON SEBASTIAN
891 PINKIHAN, WENDELSON BAUCAS
892 PINOHON, REGNER TANACIO
893 PINTO, JAY AR TRINIDAD
894 PINUELA, ARVEN CAMINCE
895 PITOGO, AIREEN LUGOD
896 PIZON, FRANCES MAE
897 PLANTO, RUSSEL CASTAÑARES
898 POLLED, VERNA WIDWIDAN
899 PONTOY, RONALDO ALLAN ORTEGA
900 PRECILLA, MA ROSELLE USON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
901 PUCDO, JUDY MAY CALATAN
902 PULMONES, ANA MARIE BATISLA-ONG
903 PUNZALAN, ANNAMAY CRUZ
904 QUIRANTE, MA CLAIRE PANILAG
905 QUISIDO, MONICA DOBLE
906 RABANES, ANTHONY NERI
907 RABE, CANDACE ANNE LACONSAY
908 RACELIS, JUDITH CABAYSA
909 RAFANAN, JAMES HARISON LLAMELO
910 RAGAY, JUSTINE FRANCIS ABELLAR
911 RAGMAC, LAVILLA GABUTERA
912 RAMOS, ADRIAN ELLARMA
913 RAMOS, DARLENE PEARL CABUDOC
914 RAMOS, JANE BERGONIA
915 RAMOS, JOCELYN CANABE
916 RANGEL, CHRISTIAN ELEGIO CAMPANO
917 RAQUIPO, JONATHAN AGUSTIN
918 RATILLA, PETRUS STEFANU KAAMIÑO
919 RAVINA, MICHELLE BARISON
920 REAL, PATRICK JOSEPH FIDELINO
921 REBELLON, JOSHUA LANUZGA
922 RECATILO, LESLIE KATE
923 RECILE, EMMALYN ANTONIO
924 RECONZAL, JESUS PASCUAL
925 REGENCIA, ROSELYN MENCHERO
926 RELAMPAGO, REYMARK VILLACRUEL
927 RELATIVO, ROWENA FATIMA PANOY
928 RELENTE, JHOLLY GEORGE OGA
929 RELLIQUETTE, LUCILLE MONTAÑER
930 REMARCA, NICODEMUS TALON
931 RENOLO, MIGUEL ANGELO FONTELERA
932 REPAREJO, ADELMA MAGDAY
933 REPAREJO, ROXAN DULAY
934 REPOL, MERIAM ANGELA MORADO
935 REPUBLICA, JESSA CHUA
936 RESABA, ROCELYN ROSALINDA
937 RESTOLES, ARLES ASUSANO
938 RETIRO, CHRISTIAN LEE AMPALING
939 RETIZA, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL DOYSABAS
940 REYES, CECILIA MERGINIO
941 REÑOS, JUSTINE GYLE BULADO
942 RIBAY, DONDIE ENRIQUEZ
943 RICO, MARRYJOY LYN BANTIGUE
944 RIMANDO, DAVE BRYAN CASTRO
945 RIVERA, DIVINA BAUTISTA
946 RIVERA, JANAURA BOLINA
947 RIVERA, JELLY BAUTISTA
948 RIVERA, JOHN DEE VALLEJO
949 RIVERA, MA PAULA JOY MALIBONG
950 ROBILLOS, BRIAN DELOS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ROCA, GLENDY LYN CANDINATO
952 RODA, CHRISTINE PEPITO
953 ROLDAN, MA NITA GALANIDA
954 ROMERO, AIZA CLAVECILLAS
955 ROMO, DIOSEVAN ALAWIG
956 RONQUILLO, JESSICA BAUTISTA
957 ROSAS, HARREN ROSE TALOTALO
958 ROSIANA, RALYN LABARTINE
959 ROVELO, ROXANNE PALAD
960 ROVILLOS, VIRGILIO II FLORES
961 RUADO, ARIEL MAZO
962 RUEDAS, RONITH TOMADA
963 RUIZ, BERNADETTE DIONISIO
964 RULL, CRISTINE DAZA
965 RUPINTA, RUDY DESPA
966 SABADO, AHRON CAIMAN
967 SABANAL, JUSTINE REI ADVINCULA
968 SACNIT, ROSALINE TAMAKEN
969 SACYONG, JESSAPRIL GUBYANG
970 SACYONG, LOVE JOY BETE
971 SAGAMANG, STYRON CALWING
972 SAGARIO, DEA REYES
973 SAGAYAP, ARVIN PANUNCIO
974 SAGONOY, JULIUS GUMATAY
975 SAGUIN, GENEFE TAGUTONGAN
976 SAGUN, CARLO MAGNO LEMON
977 SAHOY, NELIE ADJARO
978 SAINGAN, MAE ANGIELEE JANE AGDASE
979 SALAS, GENESIS PAUL MORALES
980 SALAS, LOVELIN FERNANDEZ
981 SALAZAR, CARLO HIPOLITO
982 SALAZAR, SANDY SEAN SIDNEY BARLAAN
983 SALDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO ARIATE
984 SALENGA, ROSELYN CRUZ
985 SALES, OLIVER EURAOBA
986 SALINASAN, JERME ASIS
987 SALIW-AN, FLORETTE GORIO
988 SALONOY, JOAN CARTALLA
989 SALUGTA, ROSAVILLA AMOR
990 SALVACION, DOMINIC ROMEO
991 SALVACRUZ, JUNNALYN FELIZMEÑA
992 SALVAME, EMMANUEL SABANDAL
993 SAMATRA, JOHN PAUL GRANDE
994 SAMBAAN, TERESSA ESTREVILLO
995 SAMBAHON, JONABETH RAPINIAN
996 SAMILO, ROSALIE OLOBIA
997 SAMONTE, DANIELA ARQUIZA
998 SAMPAGA, STEVE SANAY
999 SAN JUAN, JOHN MC NEIL BAUTISTA
1000 SANCHO, ARVY CARLO HUIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SANDAD, MOHAMED MULOD
1002 SANDE, ELIZABETH ALMUENDA
1003 SANTANDER, HARVEY BICOY
1004 SANTERVA, BON SHADRACK NARIDO
1005 SANTIAGO, LIZLE SANCHEZ
1006 SANTILLAN, ROY
1007 SANTONIA, KAREN MALATE
1008 SANTOS, ADRIAN AGUSTIN
1009 SANTOS, GEMMA AG-AGWA
1010 SAPDIT, GODFREY BONGSIW
1011 SAPON, CHRISTINA TANGUNAN
1012 SARADI, MOHAMMAD JAMAL ABDUL
1013 SARCON, CHEANA MAE SOCORIN
1014 SAREN, ALDEN VADIL
1015 SARIP, SARAH SOMOSOT
1016 SARMIENTO, JOSE ARNEL TAGBO
1017 SARNO, PEARLY TONGAN
1018 SAYRE, STEPHEN CESAR CUENCA
1019 SAYSON, SHEENAH TUMAPON
1020 SEBALDA, GUIA ACACIO
1021 SEBALLOS, ALFRED PIKITPIKIT
1022 SEGUNDO, GLYDEL GOSGOS
1023 SEISMUNDO, RAYMARK MARIÑAS
1024 SENDAYDIEGO, MA KRISTINA YZABELLE CAPINPIN
1025 SENDICO, JANIELLE MAE SILVESTRE
1026 SERRANO, ROSARY ANNE MIÑOZA
1027 SERVITO, VANESSA CALICA
1028 SEVILLA, JOHN RUSSEL GARCIA
1029 SIA, ANNABEL CAHIG
1030 SIAROT, JELVEN LABASUG
1031 SICUBUS, JOEY BERJAME
1032 SILVANO, JOHN PATRICK LAÑOJAN
1033 SILVERIO, BRYAN GLOMEL SORONGON
1034 SIM, JERIC DELA CRUZ
1035 SIMON, RHIYAN MANIBOG
1036 SIMPAL, NORODIN ALI
1037 SIMSIM, FRANZ BAYANGAN
1038 SINANGGOTE, PRINCESS DARYLL RABAGO
1039 SINOY, LEXINE COSE
1040 SISO, JAMINA DUMANEW
1041 SIUAGAN, ROXANNE CAPAL
1042 SOLATRE, NIKKO POBLETE
1043 SOLIVEN, ROSALYN PUNO
1044 SOLLANO, JADE PANUNCILLO
1045 SOMBILLA, JIMMY ROWELL TABLAN
1046 SORDILLA, MA JOVER MAE VANESSA MAGDURA
1047 SORIANO, JASON ARQUERO
1048 SOSA, ALEXANDRIA NYLIANNE SERSENIA
1049 STO DOMINGO, XATHERINE XARA GABUELO
1050 SUBDI, HONORIA LYN GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 SUDARIA, KIM WARREN PATINDOL
1052 SUEDE, LYNE MAGCANAM
1053 SUELA, EDYN FUYONAN
1054 SUMALINOG, ROSCHEL SUÑAZ
1055 SUMAYAO, SHEZEL MARIEN BENOSA
1056 SUMINGUIT, DANTE QUIAO
1057 SUSUBAN, JHONA MAE SATINGASIR
1058 TABAG, JUDY ANN SAGUN
1059 TABIL, ROGEM MABABA
1060 TABILIRAN, JOHARI YARE
1061 TABIO, CHRISTIAN CAPALES
1062 TABUDLONG, ARLENE GONATO
1063 TAGAPAN, ROBERT BARTE
1064 TAGULABONG, GENALYN TAUTJO
1065 TAIB, ALGAIB PEREZ
1066 TAJARAN, SANNEL STYX EMMANUEL PARCE
1067 TALENS, ALLYSON DE GUZMAN
1068 TALJA, NIKOLAS RIO BENJIE TADLAS
1069 TALLE, RODNEY BAYSA
1070 TALVO, MARIA GLENDA AMBROSIO
1071 TAMALA, JAVERLYN JANE PERNIA
1072 TAMAYO, LORENZO ROSARIO
1073 TAMBOT, RIZA LILIK
1074 TAMPOC, YUL TERES ALIM
1075 TAN, JHAKIE LEE NAMOC
1076 TANDUYAN, JOSEPH SAGPANG
1077 TANGCALAGAN, AN CRISTIE SEBIAL
1078 TANGCAWAN, SHIELA MARIE ORTEGA
1079 TARROQUIN, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
1080 TATLONGHARI, PAOLO GLINDRO
1081 TAVARA, JONAFE EBAJAN
1082 TAWA, CHYLYN CALANTAS
1083 TAÑAN, ARIEL MANCERA
1084 TEJANO, DESIREE VISAYA
1085 TELAN, JULIUS LUCINA
1086 TELLO, CARLO BABAY
1087 TEMPORAL, MARLETH BRUSAS
1088 TENEPERE, GRACE ABRENCILLO
1089 TEODORO, JOCEL EVORA
1090 TEODORO, PEARL JARDINICO
1091 TEOXON, ANTHONY LLOYD DILLO
1092 TIBURCIO, ANA MARIE SINFUEGO
1093 TIDULA, MELANIE TARONGA
1094 TIMBOLIGUE, ABEL EMPASIS
1095 TIMPLE, VIVIAN ESPIQUE
1096 TIMTIM, EDEN BUCOY
1097 TINAY, DINA LABRADOR
1098 TINGARA-AN, SUHAIL AMPA
1099 TINSAY, RICHARD POLINAR
1100 TIRAMBULO, JECK GADIANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 TOLENTINO, JELLA MAE CUTCHON
1102 TOMAGAN, SOLON JR ZAFE
1103 TORDESILLAS, ELIJAH MARK PAGADUAN
1104 TORREFIEL, JANINE TIUSEN
1105 TORRES, ENRIQUE CAPISONDA
1106 TORRES, LG SIMON
1107 TORRES, PRINCESS BONDOC
1108 TOSAY, JOHNWAYNE PALBUSA
1109 TRINIDAD, CHARLENE VICENTE
1110 TRIVINIO, CASHMERE LAURIZ CASTRO
1111 TUASTOMBAN, CAL VINCENT MAATA
1112 TUBEZA, HARLY DAVE VILLANUEVA
1113 TUBLES, REGINE FRANCO
1114 TUCALO, ANGELICA MACAPA-AR
1115 TUICO, FELIX JR PINONGGAN
1116 TULABIS, JOHN CHRISWELL DAO-ANIS
1117 TUMAMMAN, PHOEBE OBAL
1118 TUMANENG, GENER JAKE AGONOY
1119 TUNDAGUI, JENSEN GAHID
1120 TURBANADA, KRISTINE SEGUIRA
1121 TUTOR, GLENN VILLANUEVA
1122 TUTOR, JASON MACARIO
1123 TUTTUH, ALWAJIR OMAR
1124 UBALDO, CHARMAINE JOY NAVARRO
1125 UMADDAP, SHELITA DOMINONG
1126 USTARES, LINE NAVARRO
1127 UY, JOEMEL MONDIDO
1128 UYAG, SAIMA GULO
1129 VAGILIDAD, RAMIL VALENCIA
1130 VALDEHUEZA, POTAMIO II IBABAO
1131 VALDENOR, EDDIE BOY CAALEM
1132 VALDERRAMA, RUBELLE DEQUIÑA
1133 VALDEZ, LOUDY ANNE REYES
1134 VALDEZ, MARCO FELIX SANGCO
1135 VALDEZ, NELIA CABADING
1136 VALMAYOR, JOSE IÑAKI ALGARME
1137 VALMONTE, JESTER ERIC AUSTRIA
1138 VARRON, JUMARI GARCIANO
1139 VELASQUEZ, CHARLIE LAPINID
1140 VELASQUEZ, DAYANA MAGALONG
1141 VELEZ, JOSEPH PAUL MARQUEZ
1142 VER, KRIZZA PEARL FRANCISCO
1143 VERANO, PORTIA PAULA CAMBAL
1144 VERANO, SEAN ANDREW SALILI
1145 VERASTIGUE, DON LEANDRO QUINTO
1146 VERAZON, JEFFERSON TOLENTINO
1147 VERGARA, LOUISE COLEEN ORTIZ
1148 VICTORE, IRENE MANGAPAC
1149 VICTORIO, ROMMEL JOSHUA MONTEMAYOR
1150 VIDAD, JAYBEE MARK PALAYON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9, 2021 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 25
Released on NOVEMBER 18, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 VILAR, VINCE MARCO CAMPEHIOS
1152 VILBAR, RIZA LAROA
1153 VILLACAMPA, WILLIAM
1154 VILLAGANAS, NATHANIEL LOPEZ
1155 VILLANCIO, AILEN ARGUDO
1156 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPHINE OLITA
1157 VILLANUEVA, RODA RODRIGUEZ
1158 VILLAR, ELIEZAR GEMOYA
1159 VILLEGAS, JOVELYN GALAN
1160 VILLELA, SHIRLEY LAURELES
1161 VILLOCILLO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
1162 VILORIA, FERDINAND PAROTINA
1163 VINO, CARINA SUMILHIG
1164 WASIT, LIWAYWAY RODRIGO
1165 YADAO, JAMES RYAN LONGATAN
1166 YAGPASEN, NOVY DITCHE
1167 YAMIT, JAN ROBERT LAWRENCE ABAO
1168 YAÑEZ, EULA GWYNN AMPONG
1169 YBAÑEZ, GLEND LOURD NONOL
1170 YUSON, JELLY MAE MABAYAO
1171 ZAMORA, ALLOUIE KARLO BERNALDEZ
1172 ZAMORA, RUEL LACHICA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION OF PASSERS

From December 23 to December 29, 2021, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

COVERAGE OF EXAM

The three-day exam covered the following subjects: crop and soil sciences, crop protection, animal science, agricultural economics and marketing, agricultural extension and communication.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

In accordance with PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of November 2021 Agriculturist board exam results is on Thursday, November 18 or in four (4) working days after the exam.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date withour prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, November 17 until Friday, November 19.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the November 2019 Agriculture board exams, PRC released results in seven (7) working days. A total of 5,538 out of 13,492 hurdled the exams.

In the June 2018 Agriculturist board exams, PRC announced results in five (5) working days. A total of 1,689 out of 4,428 passed the series of tests.

In the November 2017 Agriculturist board exam, results were also released in 5 working days after the exam. A total of 2,883 out of 7,537 successfuly passed the exams.

Statistics of Agriculturist board examinations:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
November 2019 13,492 5,538 41.05% 7
June 2018 4,428 1,689 38.14% 5
November 2017 7,537 2,883 38.25% 5
April 2017 2,938 927 31.55% 4
October 2016 5,795 1,790 30.89% 5
June 2015 6,080 1,888 31.05% 4
June 2014 5,022 1,808 36.00% 4

UPDATES

RESULT: November 2021 Agriculturist board exam list of passers

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter