Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, April 28, 2022

ECE, ECT RESULT: April 2022 Electronics Engineering board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released results of April 2022 Electronics Engineer (ECE) and Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam on April 28 or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam. The complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

As announced, 897 out of 1,925 (46.60%) passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 1,139 out of 1,337 (85.19%) passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination

PRC administered the licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga on April 20 and 21, 2022 for ECE and April 22 for ECT.

The members of the BEE who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

RELATED RESULTS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 2 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAINZA, KLAIRE DIANE NALIPAY
2 ABALOS, DIVINE ANGELEE FLORES
3 ABASOLO, JEZREEL GASGAS
4 ABEJERO, JOANA CLAIRE BOBIS
5 ABELLANA, EJAY DADIOS
6 ABEN, LEANDRO BAUTISTA
7 ABLAN, LEO ANDRIE OCCIDENTAL
8 ABORDE, MEL CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
9 ABOY, COLEEN JAVELLANA
10 ABUD, JOSHUA TAON
11 ABUNGAN, RIOLOID DE VERA
12 ACHAS, CHRIST ANTONELL ABAYATA
13 ACIO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALAN
14 ADELANTAR, JODEE VELASCO
15 ADRIVAN, ROY VENZON CANTAGO
16 AGASEN, IAN NEIL GAQUI
17 AGATEP, ERROL ACE LOPEZ
18 AGUACITO, JOHN DEREZA
19 AGUCAY, MARVIN JOHN LAURON
20 AGUILA, MEL EDMOND FRANCISCO
21 AGUILERA, REGINE JOY SUAREZ
22 ALAMBRA, RENZ ANDREI HATTON
23 ALFONSO, RALPH MICHAEL GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
24 ALIGAEN, NIÑA ANGELICA RAMOS
25 ALMAREZ, KATHLYN SARMIENTO
26 ALMARZA, MARK CARLO EBDAO
27 ALMONIA, GODFREY JR TELLANO
28 ALQUIZAR, VINA ROSE OLBIDADO
29 ALSIM, RENZO NICOLAS DEVEZA
30 ALSOLA, CHENIE PAROJINOG
31 ALTAR, SALVADOR JR CATA
32 ALUDOS, ANELYN BAQUILAR
33 ALURA, RENE DEVIN BAQUILOD
34 ALVAREZ, KHAREN PROSPEROSO
35 AMBAS, MARIAN ESPINOSA
36 AMBULO, FRANCIS PAUL BENITO DIEGO
37 AMON, MARI CHRISTINE EBRO
38 ANCHETA, CHERRY ANNE FELICIANO
39 ANDRES, JUDD ZILDJAN TINGSON
40 ANTIQUEZA, KARL GERZONN ACALA
41 ANTONINO, DANIELLE PATRICE BOBADILLA
42 ANTONIO, JULIE ANN DE LAS ALAS
43 ANUGOD, ABDALLAH MARUHOM
44 APILADO, JOSE ROSS ANTONIO III RODRIGUEZ
45 APOLONIO, VINZER FAJICULAY
46 APOSTOL, JON NEIL SEBIAL
47 ARADILLOS, JEMAR HUGO
48 ARAGON, RAYNE ABIGALE TIGNO
49 ARANAS, PAUL JUSTINE HERNANDEZ
50 ARAÑO, RIKKA ARAGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 3 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARBOTANTE, MICHAEL JAE MENINGUITO
52 ARCEÑO, ARGEN MARY GEMOTRA
53 ARELLANO, JOLIBETH STEPHANIE HARABE
54 ARIOLA, LUCILLE MAE SANTOS
55 ARNAIZ, FRANCIS WILHELM TORRE
56 ARROJADO, KIM RYAN CEPE
57 ARROYO, JOAN SALUYA
58 ASIGNAR, JULES GRANT GONZALES
59 ASILUM, RENNEH MAE CAPEÑANES
60 ASUNCION, FRANCIS XAVIER BARCELONA
61 ASUNCION, KEVIN LLOYD UGALINO
62 ATAAL, RUTH JOY ALENTAJE
63 ATIENZA, ALLYSA JOY ORLANDA
64 ATIENZA, JOHN ELLIOT TINUMPIT
65 ATIENZA, PAUL CATIMBANG
66 ATUTUBO, KAREL REGIE MUYNA
67 AUNGON, LUCILLE MAE MERCADO
68 AUSTRIA, GLENN HARESH LOPEZ
69 AYSON, ARJAY DUNGCA
70 AYSON, MICHAEL JHERRIECHO CHRISTIANE VELANTE
71 AZMAN, CHESTER JOHN MALAB
72 AÑASCO, ARIEL OLLIGUE
73 BABARAN, ALDENE PAULINO BUNAGAN
74 BABARAN, REY SAAVEDRA
75 BACATAN, NESTLE MAE SALUDES
76 BACAY, LESTER JR LOTERTE
77 BACLAY, MA LENSIE SOLAS
78 BACOMO, LESTER ALLEN GABO
79 BAGALAYOS, RACHELLE GASPARILLO
80 BAGUIO, GENIE DIVINE MABALUD
81 BAGUIO, JAMES PAUL GALLO
82 BALAGOSA, FANNIE JANE SALVAN
83 BALAGTAS, IVAN GAMIEL GUECO
84 BALAGTAS, JON MARC DEUEL CRUZATA
85 BALANA, MARJORIE CATBAGAN
86 BALANAG, ROGEEN GRACE CACAYAN
87 BALAO, KRISTIAN MATTHEW BAGUISA
88 BALIAT, ALLYZA KYLE CARBO
89 BALIGOD, CLARIZA BALIDOY
90 BALOCATING, JAYSON RUSSEL CAPUA
91 BALONKITA, JOMEL MARK CAOILE
92 BALTAZAR, AL DUAINE ESPIRITU
93 BALTAZAR, TIMOTHY JUSTIN CABRERA
94 BALUYA, LORENZ CHRISTOPHER NUÑAL
95 BANAAY, KENNETH LAGRADA
96 BANAL, JUNE GIL GARCIA
97 BANJAO, HANNAH ROSE TOLENTINO
98 BANSIL, SOPHIE ISABELLE CARMI MANASAN
99 BANTAYAN, MICAELLA PAJITA
100 BANTILAN, MARJORIE CUIZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 4 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BARAQUIEL, MARTIN NOGRA
102 BARCE, JOHN JERICO CRUZ
103 BARCOMA, OLWYN SANGLAY
104 BARENG, EARL JOHN DE LA CRUZ
105 BARIL, AL JOHN RONQUILLO
106 BASANAL, DIANE MAE GALLO
107 BATADLAN, REGENE SOLIVA
108 BATTUNG, JULIEN LYSA FRANCISCO
109 BAUTISTA, KENNETH DELA ROSA
110 BAWIGA, ROBERT LEE MISSION
111 BAYLON, JOHN PAUL FUENTES
112 BAYNOSA, NICOLE REMOQUILLO
113 BAYOG, TERESA DOLLOSO
114 BAYSIC, JOHN CARLO MAÑAGO
115 BAYTA, JASON CLYDE SARDILLA
116 BAÑES, KIMBERLY BALDELOVAR
117 BEDANIA, ROD JOSEPH OCAMPO
118 BEDRIO, REGINE NOELLE QUIATCHON
119 BEJOC, JHON KARL ROSAS
120 BELNAS, KIM KEVIN DAVID
121 BELZA, KEVIN NUÑEZ
122 BENASING, POTRINORDID'DAN RASAD
123 BENEDICTOS, DOMINIC VINCE LAPUS
124 BERGANIO, EUNICE NOVA COLLAMAT
125 BERMAS, GEM CHRISTIAN GARCIA
126 BERNABE, LESTER ALLAN MATIENZO
127 BERNALDEZ, AMIEL FERDINAND INTIA
128 BERNALDO, TRISHIA MARIE DE LEON
129 BERNARDO, AILEEN ROSE SUSTAL
130 BILLONES, MARK LORENCE NACARIO
131 BOCACAO, EZEQUIEL POSADAS
132 BONIFACIO, MARK NATHANIEL LACAP
133 BONOCAN, JELLICOE JOULES LAURE
134 BOOL, MHARIEL GUTIERREZ
135 BOREJON, RENEE YLKA NOSA
136 BORJA, GLERRY PAUL GERONIMO
137 BORJA, JANELLA NUDO
138 BRIONES, JESSA MAE GABAT
139 BRISO, JAY MARK LLARINAS
140 BRISTOL, MARGARITA LOUISE LAMIGO
141 BRODIT, JOSE III CARMONA
142 BUAL, ANGELI CATES REDOBLADO
143 BUENA, TONI BOY ACHAS
144 BUENO, JULIUS GENE BUENO
145 BUGTONG, JIM HAROLD ATIENZA
146 BULACITO, JARVIS SHEM LAMARI
147 BUNGABONG, LOURDE JELLE LUAYON
148 BUQUEL, EDWARD CAGURUNGAN
149 BUSLON, NIÑO REY DANIEL
150 CABABAN, FRANCES NICOLE TIEMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 5 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CABAHUG, REXEL QUIMBO
152 CABAO-AN, ALESSANDRA MAE SEVILLA
153 CABLE, KEN MATTHEW CRISTOBAL
154 CABRERA, ELISSE DANIELLE ALVAREZ
155 CABRILLOS, LORILIE NAMATA
156 CABURNAY, ADRIAN GALANO
157 CACERES, GALE VERA TARUC
158 CACERES, MARK UNITY TOLEDO
159 CADAYDAYON, VANESSA AGAY
160 CADELIÑA, RAYMOND NEIL DOMINGUEZ
161 CAGATAN, IAN NIKKO MENDOZA
162 CAHUCOM, GINEMICA YUNICE GUBOT
163 CALABANO, ANDREI ANGELES
164 CALANG, XYREX ABALOS
165 CALAUOR, PARK THOMAS KEVIN
166 CALDERON, JONAHMIE GOTERA
167 CALICA, KAREN NOUF GALZOTE
168 CALUNSAG, MICHAEL JAY MAPUTOL
169 CAMATURA, DAPHNEY JANE PANTORILLA
170 CAMERO, MARIA VERONICA PARACUELLES
171 CAMPORASO, FRIENDS JAN TOGADO
172 CAMSON, JANE DIMAUNAHAN
173 CANALES, CHRISTINE COLEEN SAGUM
174 CANCINO, FERMINA BADUA
175 CANIBAN, REYMAN ABATAYO
176 CANJA, RAY VINCENT FABILLO
177 CANLAS, ELLENIE ANN FLORES
178 CANSANAY, JOSHUA ALPARO RIVERA
179 CAPALIT, FHITZ MANDAC
180 CAPALOS, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
181 CAPITULO, JOHNN BRYANN PANGILINAN
182 CAPPAL, MARK HAMILLE BULALACAO
183 CAPULOT, JHON DENNIS TAMBALO
184 CARAG, BLIZETTE ELENITA BACURIN
185 CARBAJOSA, PRINCES DITCHON
186 CARDOSA, KIEZZLE JOY REYES
187 CARGAMENTO, ALYSSA NIKKA MOSELINA
188 CARIAN, JHON JAY CABUNILAS
189 CARINGAL, JAN DEXTER MAGAT
190 CARIÑO, ANDREW ANGELO GADIA
191 CARIÑO, FIDEL CANENGNENG
192 CARLOS, MA SHARMAINE LOMIO
193 CARODAN, DUANE MALUPENG
194 CARRILLO, ELMER JR DACUBA
195 CARTIN, ROMULO JR MADERAZO
196 CASIBANG, ROCHELLE JOYCE BASUBAS
197 CASIDO, FRIEDRICH JOSEF TEMPRA
198 CASQUEJO, KENT JACOB MINORCA
199 CASTICIMO, HAMILTON PEDRO
200 CASTILLO, JOSEPH JEAN SEDRICK AMPER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 6 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CASTILLON, BRYAN GASPER
202 CASTOR, STEPHEN PATRICK BLASE
203 CASTRO, ALDWIN JOMAR FIGURACION
204 CASTRO, DAVE ADRIAN VELASCO
205 CASTRO, FRENZEL CODMAN
206 CASTRO, GASMEL JR CARONONGAN
207 CASTRO, REA CIPRA
208 CASTRODES, JUN MARLO MEONES
209 CATANE, PATRICK DALE EBORDE
210 CATAPANG, JUSTIN LLOYD RIVERA
211 CELADES, RIOS CARLOS PANTOLLANA
212 CENTENO, JUAN CARLOS FLOREZA
213 CEPE, RUSTY JOHN SIANGCO
214 CHAVEZ, ALYSSA JEAN CABADIN
215 CHAVEZ, MELISSA MAE VENUS
216 CLARO, JAMILLE DAPHNY BRILLANTES
217 CO, EUDORLEEN ANN STERELLE BALONAN
218 COBACHA, PROSPERO DEI II BANDIGAN
219 COBRADOR, JOSEPH JOHN BALTERO
220 CODICO, CLAUDETTE ALMYRA JALBUENA
221 COLLADO, ALEC NEIL MESA
222 COLLADO, CRISTIAN CALA
223 COLLADO, MARJOJE BRYAN SABANAL
224 CONDINATO, KRISLENE SUELA
225 CORDOVA, JOYCE
226 CORNEJO, GEVION PANLAQUI
227 CORONEL, EMMANUEL JAESON DAQUINAG
228 CORTEZ, CHARISSA MAE CEPE
229 CORTEZ, JANALYN TOLENTINO
230 CORTEZANO, MARY CHRISTA GRACE PAÑARES
231 COSTALES, DAENNE VALEN GUILLANO
232 CREDO, MAVE RICK TOMACAS
233 CREUS, BLESSE MAE BUGA
234 CRUZ, CEDRICK JOHN KARLO DULAY
235 CRUZ, JEZREEL LULU
236 CRUZ, JOSHUA MARCO PENOLIAR
237 CRUZ, KERSTIFF MARTIN MAGANDA
238 CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
239 CRUZ, ROSS SONNY CRUZ
240 CRUZ, RUTH GENEVIE QUINDOYOS
241 CRUZADO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTRADA
242 CU, KEISHA BELLE TORALDE
243 CUBIO, MAYNARD DALE CANAYONG
244 CUDAL, RONDALE IYADAN
245 CUENCO, RONN JOAQUIN GAMLANGA
246 CUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY KIN DUCAY
247 CULABRES, JERICK CEÑIDO
248 CUMBA, BRYAN AMIGO
249 CUSIT, KHAVEN VILORIA
250 CUSTODIO, EDGAR RUSHEL RAYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 7 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DACARA, HANNAH CAMILLE PALABRICA
252 DAEL, ANGELICA ROSE RAMOS
253 DALAY, MARY NICHOLE GARCIA
254 DAMASO, SHARRA MAE CAMPOS
255 DAMPOR, ROSEANNE MARCELA SONQUIPAL
256 DANDOY, CARLITO JR GANZA
257 DAQUIZ, JILLMER MAGTALAS
258 DARANGINA, MOHAIRA MANDING
259 DATU, ELDRID JOHN IGNAO
260 DAVALSANTOS, ALTEAH JED APOSTOL
261 DAVID, RACHELLE ABELEDA
262 DE GUZMAN, BON CARLO MANGUERA
263 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ARVEE DAGOS
264 DE GUZMAN, GEMNAIKA LAURA CALPOTURA
265 DE GUZMAN, ROGELIO JR VENTURA
266 DE GUZMAN, RYAN VANCE ROSARIO
267 DE LA CRUZ, REMEGIO JR DAYOT
268 DE LARA, CHRISTINA MARIE NAVARRO
269 DE LEON, CYRUS ORENCIO
270 DE LEON, EFRAIN GERARD DE GUZMAN
271 DE MESA, JHERALD CABLAO
272 DE MESA, SEAN CARLO CASTILLO
273 DE VERA, TRICIA PEARL TAMAYO
274 DEFENSOR, VINCENT SALVADOR PIOQUINTO
275 DEFEO, ROSEL BANAN
276 DEJORAS, RAYMOND JR TAAL
277 DEL ROSARIO, EMMANUEL CORDOBA
278 DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTE
279 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BRICE PERDON
280 DELA CRUZ, KEN HARVEY BINGCANG
281 DELA CRUZ, KENT PEREZ
282 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE JOY ANIT
283 DELA PEÑA, PAUL JOHN PEPITO
284 DELFINADO, NELSON JR LOZADA
285 DELOS ANGELES, JULIE RICA BELARMINO
286 DELOS REYES, NIMROY CANILLA
287 DELOS SANTOS, DANICKA FAITH PASCUA
288 DESQUITADO, ROSEMARIE VANZUELA
289 DIANGCO, MIKE MARTIN CAMPECIÑO
290 DIANGO, JOHN CLARENCE TECSON
291 DIAZ, BERNABE JR MALAKI
292 DIAZ, CHRISTINE ANGELA YUSON
293 DIMAANO, CARMELA VALENCIA
294 DIMAANO, IRVIN TALINTING
295 DIMAYACYAC, VAN RENZ ABANTE
296 DIVINAGRACIA, KRISTIAN
297 DIVINO, PAUL ADRIAN ESGUERRA
298 DIWA, JESTER ANNE PAULE
299 DOCENA, JOSE VINCENT IRASGA
300 DOLLENTAS, NOEL NAAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 8 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DOLLOSO, GABRIELLE TABARANZA
302 DOMINGO, ALEXANDER ANTHONY DELA PEÑA
303 DOMINO, MARK DAVID TOLENTINO
304 DONAIRE, JIM ANDRE ARUNGAYAN
305 DORADO, VINCENT ABUEL
306 DOÑOS, JHERICK JHAN DAQUIL
307 DUCAY, JUDE CHRISTIAN LARIBA
308 DUEÑAS, ROVEN BACRUYA
309 DUMAGAT, ARNOLD DIAZ
310 DUMALAOG, MA CORAZON FABILONA
311 DUMORAN, PHILIP BRYAN TUBATO
312 DURAN, KATRINA CABIGAS
313 DURANGO, ENNEA THERESA OSMA
314 DURANO, JOHN RONALD BAUTISTA
315 DUREMDEZ, JOVEM SAY
316 DY, ARJIE ENOSERTA
317 ELEVADO, AIESHA ZOE MARTINEZ
318 ELIZES, PAUL MICHAEL EDWARD LEDDA
319 ENANOR, CARYL KEEN OYAN
320 ENDOZO, ANGELIKA PANGANIBAN
321 ENDRANO, GIAN GIUSEPPE DUMAN-AG
322 ENECILLO, DOREEN CASCAÑO
323 ENRILE, KATRINA ALTA
324 ERANA, KEN SANCHEZ
325 ESCARPE, ALEZA PADILLO
326 ESCOVILLA, CHRISTIAN GIL AGUJETAS
327 ESCUTON, ARLYN GRACE RIVERA
328 ESGUERRA, WELL-GIN AMPELOQUIO
329 ESPAÑOLA, JODERICK DOLANDOLAN
330 ESPERON, VLADYMIR MANALO
331 ESPINELI, RICO AVIZOLA
332 ESPINOSA, HARRY ARCON
333 ESPIRITU, ANGELA RUSO
334 ESPIRITU, FELICITO III REYES
335 ESPIRITU, KATRINA YSABEL GANITUEN
336 ESPORAS, MARNIE LIBRO
337 ESQUIBEL, ELEAZAR CAPON
338 ESTEBA, JOSHUA KYLE PRADO
339 ESTINO, KATHERINE ANN MILES SIWAG
340 ESTRADA, ARMANDO JR SANCHEZ
341 EUSEBIO, KIMBERLY GRACE ESCAÑO
342 FABRIAG, RICHARD JABIGUERO
343 FACULIN, ADRIAN PAUL SEGOVIA
344 FAGUTAO, ROI KENNETH RIPARIP
345 FAJARDO, ANDREA LOUISE PEÑARUBIA
346 FALSIS, KING CYDRIC DENOSTA
347 FAULVE, GEOVANE JR RAMOS
348 FERIA, JOHN PATRICK ALLA
349 FERNANDO, JERNADETTE ISIP
350 FERRER, ARIELLE MICAH BIONGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 9 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
351 FERRER, MARK JUSTINE CASTRO
352 FESTEJO, ARCEF JEREMY V
353 FIGUEROA, DANIEL DELA CRUZ
354 FILIO, JUDESEL BARQUILLA
355 FILOMENO, EUGENE LORENO
356 FINULIAR, JULIAN PAOLO TESORO
357 FLOR, ARRIANNE GRACE BALDEO
358 FLORES, KATRINA CASSANDRA DELA ROSA
359 FLORES, SALLY ALADA
360 FLORES, TRISTAN LORENZO BUSTONERA
361 FLORIN, KATRINA MAE GUMBA
362 FOJAS, MARIA RAPHAELA ELYSSE RAMIREZ
363 FRANCISCO, CHRISTIAN VINCE LOVITOS
364 FRANCISCO, DAVE ANGELO ALBERTO
365 FRANCISCO, JOHN BRYAN OBIAS
366 FRIGINAL, VAL NEBUER ENAJ FAMPULME
367 FRONDA, KENNETH BRYAN CONTI
368 FUENTES, ALBERT ANTHONY OGAPONG
369 FULONG, RYAN JOSEPH QUIROZ
370 GABOR, JONA MARIE ORITO
371 GALICIA, MARIENNE MAY VISALES
372 GALINDO, MARWYN CABACUNGAN
373 GALLEGO, ALARIC JUSTIN MAKILAN
374 GALOCHINO, NER PAUSTINE DAVE TANALEON
375 GALURA, YVES BRYAN MENDOZA
376 GARCIA, ANDREA PAULINE NADALES
377 GARCIA, IVAN RICKY ALLAGADAN
378 GARCIA, JOSE GABRIEL ADRIAN CATOLICO
379 GARCIA, RALPH JOSEPH AZUCENA
380 GARCIA, RAZIEL ANNE
381 GARCIA, RYANDREI CELINO
382 GARDOQUE, LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
383 GASCON, LUIEJEN MARC AOANAN
384 GASIS, MARY JOY ABLON
385 GATMAITAN, GILBERT IVAN ANDRES
386 GEALON, SHEILA MAE BIBAOCO
387 GENEGOBIS, CHRISTIAN TRAZONA
388 GERONA, LUCKY NIWRE MAHINAY
389 GO, EIDERF JOHN CLOR
390 GOB, GABRIEL JEIYO MANGALINO
391 GOLINGAY, LAURENE ALMIRA TAGUINOD
392 GOMEZ, MARK JEROME CASTILLO
393 GONZALES, BEZALEEL CADELIÑA
394 GONZALES, DAN JOSEPH MAURO
395 GONZALES, JHON HENRY SISON
396 GOPEZ, JOHN JOSEPH VIAÑA
397 GORDO, KING MIGUEL JUMAO-AS
398 GORION, MIRA ELLAINE RAMIL
399 GRADO, JL-JOSHUA BONOTAN
400 GRAGASLAO, ENALYN CRUZADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 10 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GRIARTE, DENICE NICOLE SAN ANDRES
402 GUINO-O, MENCHIE BELNAS
403 GULMATICO, CHRISTINE PESQUERA
404 GUNAYAN, LANDREY JEAN JAGUNOS
405 GUNDAY, GEROLD RAMIREZ
406 GURANG, JASON JAY ALOSTE
407 GUZMAN, ARMANDO JR RAPANIZA
408 GUZMAN, CHRISTOPER LAURIA
409 HACHERO, CHRISTINA MAE YASA
410 HIMOR, RALFAEL DELA CRUZ
411 HIPE, TANYA AGARPAO
412 HOFILEÑA, ROGELIO GAVIN MEMORIA
413 HSU, MICHAELA MARI MALAGAR
414 HUMARANG, KIM ANDREW NOVILLA
415 IBARRA, CHERYLL MOANA MARIE DAGDAGAN
416 IBARRA, DIVINE GIRLIE LIVED
417 IBARRETA, CARLO NACARIO
418 IBAY, AARON PATRICK MELO
419 IGNACIO, IGNATIUS SUBIBE
420 IGOT, RABBI CARABIO
421 INIEGO, GINO PAOLO CADIENTE
422 IWAG, TRESTAN EMIL BANO
423 JABAGAT, REY MART DE FIESTA
424 JABAO, CRISTEL JANE SALCEDO
425 JALIPA, FREMARJUN AYSON
426 JAMERO, JAN JOSEPH PACOT
427 JANDOC, ALLANA NICOLE GURAY
428 JAVIER, MA DESIREE ANOG
429 JOB, TRISHIA MAE FANDIÑO
430 JONOTA, JIM SERIE
431 JOVEN, JEIBHERT VIDAL
432 JUAN TONG, HEINZ ALFRED QUE
433 JUANEZA, JOE RALPH DE LOS SANTOS
434 JUNAS, SHANIE PAHIGO
435 JUNTILLA, JETRO MEÑOZA
436 KOGA, YOSHINORI JABIGUERO
437 KUIZON, KHAIZER KEN TAN
438 LA PEÑA, DEZEIRINE MARZO
439 LABACLADO, JASON JAVALUYAS
440 LABIOS, NOLF IVAN CUYNO
441 LACARA, MARK HENRY ESPIRITU
442 LAFRADEZ, ANGEL LAYOS
443 LAGUARDIA, JOY CHRISTINE BONDOC
444 LANIT, JHONARD MONTEMAYOR
445 LANOT, JACQUELINE ENDOZO
446 LAPUZ, ELAINE PAMINTUAN
447 LARA, ERICKA SEGUNDINA TOLENTINO
448 LARGO, LORD JOHN LEMUEL TORREJOS
449 LAVADIA, JENILYN SION
450 LAVARIAS, EMMANUEL JOHN ALCANTARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 11 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LAVARIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY PARAISO
452 LAVIN, ERWIN JOSEPH REPRADO
453 LAZARO, RUSSEL ESTEVES
454 LEDESMA, HECTOR JAIME ALAYON
455 LEDESMA, JAN FERDINAND SEMILLANO
456 LEI YEE, CARL ANDERSON TAN
457 LEONIDA, JAYBEE HINOLAN
458 LIGAYO, JOSHUA VINCENT GERARDO
459 LIM, HANS MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
460 LIM, MARIA ISABEL YAP
461 LIMPIN, RUSSEL CRISTIAN MAGTULOY
462 LISACA, JULIAN EYMARD RAMIREZ
463 LLENA, MILBERT JOHN HONORIO
464 LONGGANAY, NICANOR JR TUMULAK
465 LOPEZ, ADONIS ERESE
466 LOPEZ, ALECZ LAWRENCE MERCADO
467 LOPEZ, EDEL JOHN GEMPESAW
468 LUBANG, RAY CHRISTOPHER JOVER
469 LUGAY, DEVY CABALHOG
470 LUGO, MICHELENE CHARIZ PLACIDO
471 LUGTU, GILENE CHRISTELLE
472 LUMBA, MARIO LOUIS UY
473 MAALIAO, ESTHER SANDI
474 MACABANGON, EDISON JR VALIENTE
475 MACABEBE, JEANNE RHE GALVANO
476 MACABUHAY, ALDRIN LINDAHAY
477 MACALANDA, RICA MAY ANN GOM-ED
478 MACALANGCOM, RAYAN VILLAPANDO
479 MACARIO, JOHN EDWARD GAUNA
480 MACATIGUIB, DINA MATEO
481 MADARANG, MAYBELLE BLOSSOM DACUSIN
482 MAGAYO-ONG, ALMIRAH MAE ARMECIN
483 MAGHINAY, DAVE CARL MONFORT
484 MAGNAYE, KRYSTLE MAE BRINGAS
485 MAGPILE, CLARICE JASMIN SUEÑO
486 MAHINO, DECK STEPHEN CEPE
487 MALAPAD, EMARIANNE LAYAWON
488 MALIGAYA, ROXANNE HICARO
489 MALINNAG, SETH BRADFORD MALANA
490 MALIWAT, RYAN JOSHUA ANG
491 MALOLES, SHARLENE ESPINILI
492 MAMANGUN, JOHN DOMINIQUE PINEDA
493 MANALO, BENJAMIN BRIZUELA
494 MANALO, LEMUEL RONQUILLO
495 MANALO, MARIE LORDELYN LLONA
496 MANALO, MARK JULIUS DIOKNO
497 MANALO, ROBERT JAMES CLIMACOSA
498 MANANSALA, JOHN CARLOS NUÑEZ
499 MANAY, NIKKO JAMILLA
500 MANDABON, JUDE DANDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 12 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MANDAP, AARON JIMSON LIM
502 MANDIA, MARK JOVIN RALOZO
503 MANNAG, BRENT KENNETH
504 MANSIT, GLYDEL FLORIANO
505 MAPANAO, TRISTAN JOSH CASTRONUEVO
506 MAPOLON, RUBY JANE ARAÑAS
507 MARALIT, JUNE MARIEL NAVARRO
508 MARASIGAN, MYLA MENDOZA
509 MARAYAG, JAY-VEE BAUSTISTA
510 MARCELINO, RAYMUND MIGUEL DIZON
511 MARCILLA, RIC JOHN GALAY
512 MARCOS, IAN GABRIEL ARANA
513 MARCOS, STEVE KERL FRANCO
514 MARISTELA, JEN BEATRIX DAVID
515 MARSAMOLO, EDISON TAMPUS
516 MARTIN, DEAN PAUL ROSALES
517 MARTIN, JORGEN JOSEF LAZARO
518 MARTIN, MARK JADE FLORES
519 MARTIN, RINA MAE DAGUM
520 MARTINEZ, KIRK PATRICK DELA CRUZ
521 MARTINEZ, MARK JOSEPH CANARIA
522 MASAYON, JUSTIN JAN CHIO
523 MASING, ADRIANNE MICHELLE LAGUNDINO
524 MASPARA, SANTOS JR ABELLO
525 MAYO, WINNIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
526 MEJIA, CZENRICK ARZADON
527 MEJOS, ALYSSA NICOLE LAURENTE
528 MENDOZA, AARON JERICHO SAGUN
529 MENDOZA, ANNA CECILIA PANGHULAN
530 MENDOZA, ELLIZER MERNARD LEGASPI
531 MENDOZA, GLENN MAR GUTIERREZ
532 MENDOZA, JAYSON ALVAREZ
533 MENDOZA, JOVIE RUTH DUENA
534 MENDOZA, RICA MAY ALEA
535 MENDOZA, SETH IAN IGUIN
536 MERCURIO, CHENEE MARIE DERAYA
537 MERLE, CHRISTIAN CLEY DE LADA
538 MIGUEL, SHANIA XYLENE AGGABAO
539 MINAY, LEAH LOU LARA
540 MIRALLO, JASON LUANG
541 MISSION, ALEXANDER MORALES
542 MIÑADA, BEJON PACIFICADOR
543 MOCORRO, JOHN RAYMUND ANG
544 MODESTO, FRECIL JANE SABIO
545 MOHANA, MITZI MAELAIN GOMEZ
546 MOJICA, GHER CHRISTIAN BALLESTEROS
547 MOKHTAR, XAVIER CALAYCAY
548 MONDRAGON, KURT VEIN BIASON
549 MONGCAL, JOJIE ANNE GRANADA
550 MONREAL, FRANZ PETER NICOLAI BROSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 13 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MONSALE, GLEN REGIERN BERCILLA
552 MONTECLARO, KHRYSTELLE HONTIVEROS
553 MONTEMAYOR, MA FATIMA IRIELA ABALOS
554 MONTENEGRO, SARAH JANE AMOGUIS
555 MORANO, SHEENA MAE BILUGAN
556 MORANTE, LOUISE ANDREW ISLA
557 MORATA, CLAUDETTE MARIDEL CIRCULO
558 MORENO, DEVEN GIL MESA
559 MORENO, NIKKI ALYSSA DALISAY
560 MUJE, JANINE MAE ACEDERA
561 MUKSAN, ALBADER BIN ABDULMUNIB ASADIL
562 MULA, CANDY SUZANNE MARTINITE
563 MULDEZ, WENDY ANGELOU NOTARIO
564 NAAG, LUIGI ANGELO VASQUEZ
565 NAMOCO, PEPE II SOPRANES
566 NAPOLES, KHRISTIAN REY BARING
567 NARCIDA, FRANCESCA BEA VICTORIANO
568 NARITO, ARTH KENNETH ROXAS
569 NATIVIDAD, MENARD CAPINPIN
570 NAVALES, MICHELLE ORTEGA
571 NAYNES, SPENCER ALLEN PABULARCON
572 NEIS, KENRICK BERCERO
573 NIEVES, MARIVONNE CRUZ
574 NOARBE, MARY HAZEL SEN CHUA
575 NOJARA, DARRYL VELASCO
576 NOLASCO, KATE PAULENE BAUN
577 NOLASCO, ROLAND DEQUITO
578 NUNAG, LANCE TRISTAN SORIANO
579 NUÑAL, JETHER JEDE TAN
580 OBEDENCIO, ALEC JOVEN LEAL
581 OBERIO, MAY IBETH MESIAS
582 OBERO, JOPHEL DOMINGO
583 OBIENA, REXOR JOHN MANGILA
584 OCTAVIANO, JANIE SWEET SINOSA
585 OLANGCAY, BRYAN JAMES SAGUID
586 OLIQUIANO, ROMMEL LEGASPI
587 OLIVARES, VAN RAYMUND FERNANDEZ
588 OMLERO, EDSEL JUDDE DUMAGUIN
589 ONDA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
590 ONG, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEJADA
591 OQUENDO, EMMANUEL JR YBIERNAS
592 ORBIGO, JENESIS LYNE DULATRE
593 ORDOÑA, ALVIN DARIO
594 ORFRECIO, CYLLINE CALIMLIM
595 ORIEL, APRIL MAE ALVIOLA
596 ORIÑA, SAMANTHA AQUINO
597 OROGO, ERIKA MAE DIAZ
598 ORTILE, JAEFFREN ONONG
599 OSORIO, MEL ALECS JARAPA
600 OWAR, MARK MUGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 14 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
601 PABATANG, JEFFERSON COLASTE
602 PABLEO, FAY PAULINE JUMAO-AS
603 PACIS, ANGELO FERNANDO MALABED
604 PACTURAN, VERNALIZA LAGARE
605 PADAYAO, JORDAN MC LARRY MATEO
606 PADILLA, CHERRISH DEE AGUINAGA
607 PADILLA, JOHN JOSEPH RAMOS
608 PAET, RALPH REYMUND TABUGADER
609 PAGALAN, REARETT BALABA
610 PAGALARAN, MIKE JESTER NAVARRO
611 PAGDATO, KRISSA MARIE LIZARDA
612 PAGUNSAN, MEJOY DELA CRUZ
613 PAJARILLO, DEXTER JASON LACSON
614 PAJARILLO, JESTER ROD HERNANDEZ
615 PALABON, SETH RHADEN BATLAG
616 PALMA, CHRISTOPHER PHILIPPE CUNANAN
617 PALMA, JOHN MART ROSALES
618 PALOMO, POCHOLO VINCE PARAS
619 PAMBID, LUIS DANIEL ALA
620 PANALIGAN, TRIXIE MARIELLE PAOLIN CASTILLO
621 PANDAPATAN, ALYANNA AYESHA ACRAMAN
622 PANDES, MARIA TERESA NILO
623 PANEDA, WENDELL LOPEZ
624 PANER, CHRISTIAN VINCENT NGITTIT
625 PANER, REYMARK RYAN DIPANIO
626 PANGA, RICA MISAL
627 PANGANIBAN, RUSSEL VISTAN
628 PARADERO, MICHELLY KISEO
629 PARAISO, GLEANE MAR MANALAYSAY
630 PARAMIO, KENT GABRIEL NAVIDA
631 PARAN, ACKROID ABLASI
632 PARDILLA, MEYNARD ADORA
633 PARIAN, LEA LEI SAUSI
634 PARIÑAS, MIGUEL ANGELO ESPINOZA
635 PARREÑO, JOHNNY JR JORMIGOS
636 PARREÑO, ROY RODRIGO VASQUEZ
637 PASCUA, LAWRENCE JAMES BAUTISTA
638 PASCUA, VAN LOUEL VIRAY
639 PASCUAL, JAY MARK CORPUZ
640 PASCUAL, LANCE VINCENT VELA
641 PASIA, MARK DANIEL ABELLA
642 PASION, ADAM JUDE EVANGELISTA
643 PASION, GEORGE JR TRINIDAD
644 PASTRANA, LARA IVANA DELA FUENTE
645 PAÑOSO, NEIL VAN JOSEPH JALANDONI
646 PEDALINO, CLARISSA MAE GALVES
647 PELDONIA, KAYLADENISE
648 PELINGON, MIKHO JUNTADO
649 PENA, HERALD GAMUEDA
650 PENILLA, TRISHA ALYNE AQUINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 15 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
651 PEPAÑO, JOHNRY TAGANAHAN
652 PERADILLA, VICO PAULO BALITA
653 PERALTA, JESSALYN SABANGAN
654 PERALTA, PSALM DAVID MAAGAD
655 PERATER, BLAZE ROXAS
656 PEREDA, LLOYD ANDREW MIGUEL RODEO
657 PERLAS, G' JEREMY JOHN GUABLAS
658 PERNIA, KRZNA JANE LINGA
659 PEÑA, SHAWN MICHAEL MARGALLO
660 PEÑAROYO, MAYBELLE HORTILLOSA
661 PICORRO, JENNY MONTEVERDE
662 PIELAGO, MA TRIZHA IVY MERCENE
663 PIMENTEL, RONALYN PAGODPOD
664 PINEDA, MARK BENZ SIBAL
665 PINO, JOHNDELL ROI GARCIA
666 PITOC, CAURELOU SAGANG
667 POLICARPIO, JOHN CARLO ANDAYA
668 POLIDARIO, AARON PAUL COLADA
669 PORTOSA, RON IVAN SINCIOCO
670 PORTUGAL, SHENALYN DELUANA
671 PRADO, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA
672 PROSPERO, LANCE KOBY GOZUM
673 PRUDENTE, RODNICK JOSE GONZALES
674 PRUNES, MICHELLE PONTEVEDRA
675 PUROL, GILBERT CABANILLA
676 PUZON, FRITZ GERALD DIMALANTA
677 QUERIDO, IZEN ORDINARIO
678 QUIAPE, KENNETH LLOYD RABANG
679 QUIBAL, ANGEL JR DE JUAN
680 QUIDLAT, ANNIE MAE OZARAGA
681 QUIJANO, BRANDY JEREZ MARFIL
682 QUILANTANG, XIEJUN QUIPOT
683 QUILICOT, RYAN CHRISTIAN LUROT
684 QUINALAYO, CARMINA JOY VILLAREN
685 QUINTO, ELLA NICOLE ORONCE
686 RABUYA, LIANE ANGELI YBAÑEZ
687 RACELIS, JETHRO DECENA
688 RAFANAN, EDWIN DANIEL FOJAS
689 RAMA, JELSON JOSE DE LEON
690 RAMIREZ, GERLAIN JANE PETEZA
691 RAMIREZ, KYNARD PATRICK ALBAY
692 RAMOS, BEN JUSTINE SERDEÑA
693 RAMOS, CHARENCE PATRICIA LOPEZ
694 RAMOS, PAUL JOHN BALINGIT
695 RAQUEL, GEAN DENISE PEREDA
696 RASE, TRISHIA FRANCISCO
697 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL HAREM PEÑALOZA
698 REALUBIT, GENE TRESHA LOBATON
699 RECUENCO, JONH DYRYLL LARANJO
700 REFE, JOSHUA ESTEBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 16 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
701 RENEGADO, RAICHELLE ANN PEREZ
702 REPUTANA, JOVANNY ALOLOR
703 RESOOR, ANGELANE TORRES
704 REYES, JONATHAN GABRIEL STA ANA
705 REYES, VINCENT ARVIE CASTELO
706 REZANO, JOSE MANUEL DISTRAJO
707 RILLORAZA, ALYSSA MARGAUX MAGBITANG
708 RIVAREZ, JUSTINE ALBERT GUCE
709 RIVERA, TIMOTHY AMIEL CABLAO
710 ROA, PAULINE JOY VISTA
711 ROBINOS, CHARLES JUNE MAMON
712 ROBOZA, JEROME AQUINO
713 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD JOSEPH MANIO
714 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK VINCE LICHAUCO
715 ROJO, ABBIE DECOLONGON
716 ROLAN, RAZEL NATIAG
717 ROMERO, DEFERSON CANDARE
718 ROMERO, JAZEL ANN GUILLERMO
719 ROMERO, JOE RUSSELL AGUI
720 RONDINA, JAYVEE QUIROS
721 RONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN PATRICK LEDESMA
722 ROSALEJOS, DEXTER MANULAT
723 ROSARIO, JASON PAUL PEREZ
724 ROSETE, JAN RYAN
725 ROSIMO, JEFFERSON DENIEGA
726 ROTARLA, ANGELICA TAMAYO
727 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN SABADO
728 ROXAS, MATTHEW DE LUNA
729 SABANDAL, LEO JED CILLO
730 SACATANI, NOEL GRANADO
731 SADUESTE, RITZ GENART ILAGAN
732 SAGAMPOD, MHEL BABAN
733 SAGAO, ELAINE DIAZ
734 SAGUCIO, KYRR VINZ DAQUIPIL
735 SALALIMA, JHEREMIE LOIS BAUTISTA
736 SALANDANAN, SOPHIA BEATRICE BAUTISTA
737 SALAUM, KEVIN YSH RENDON
738 SALAZAR, BRIAN ALLYN LAPINID
739 SALAZAR, GERARD GLENN VENTURANZA
740 SALAZAR, HYACINTH BREN FRANCISCO
741 SALAZAR, JOMIL ABOY
742 SALAZAR, MA BEATRIZ ENRIQUEZ
743 SALEDANIA, ANGELICA SEMINE
744 SALES, ANGELA FAYE QUINAGORAN
745 SALIBIO, VINCENT EMMANUEL PADASAS
746 SALUBRE, SHAREM CABRILES
747 SALUD, PAULA CAMILLE MASIGLAT
748 SALVIEJO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
749 SAMIA, CHEENIE BUSTOS
750 SAMONTE, MAE AMOR CAHUCOM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 17 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
751 SAMSON, LENNIE LYN PATRIMONIO
752 SAMSON, MAGNUS LUIS DELOS SANTOS
753 SAN JOSE, ERIKA MAY LINGAT
754 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PALMA
755 SANCHEZ, SYRAH JEAN JAMORA
756 SANGALANG, DANIELLE ANNE REYES
757 SANGALANG, GABRIEL CARLO PILAR
758 SANGGA, MARY SHEIL CASTILLO
759 SANGON, JASPER DEMATE
760 SANGRIA, JESSIE JR SARABIA
761 SANTELLA, JOSE ANTHONY AMIGO
762 SANTIAGO, ANNA MAY CONDE
763 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REGADO
764 SANTOS, IANA EUNICE DELA CRUZ
765 SANTOS, KING ROBERT BASEA
766 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO YAMBOT
767 SANTOS, RHEENA CAMILLE DIAZ
768 SANTOS, ROGER BRIAN ALVIS
769 SANTOS, ROMMEL CASTRO
770 SAPALASAN, DERIS ISABEL ALVARAN
771 SAPALASAN, SEAN CARLO AGUSTIN
772 SARCILLA, THRISIA ACHAS
773 SARI, RALPH LAURENZE NORCIO
774 SASAN, NOLLAN ALGUNO
775 SATORRE, ALEXIS FAYE LOR
776 SATUR, DANTE JR PANGAN
777 SECRETO, EUNIELYN KAYE BALABIS
778 SEGURIGAN, JOSHUA BARBA
779 SELGAS, LORD EMMANUEL GALEMBA
780 SERENIO, JOHN ALVIN BAJA
781 SERENO, KAISSER ANTHONY CLEMENTE
782 SEVILLA, JEANESSE MAE TAVERA
783 SEÑARA, CRISTAL CABUGSAN
784 SIABABA, PETER RYAN FLORES
785 SIDAMON, GLENNFREY CANDELA
786 SINILONG, CHRISTINE JOY SERDOMA
787 SIOCO, STEPHANIE SERILLA
788 SIRILAN, MATT ANDREW DEMOL
789 SISICAN, JULIA MAE SINALUA
790 SISON, GILJOHN ANDREW VALENCERINA
791 SOL, JEAN JOSELLE VIRREY
792 SOLIS, SIM MARLOU MAGBANUA
793 SOLIVEN, ALEXANDER FABROS
794 SOLOMON, JANETH SEGUNDO
795 SORALLO, DAVY BRIAN LIWAS
796 SORIANO, DANA STEFFANY BENGSON
797 SORIANO, JOHN CARLO DRIZ
798 SORIANO, SLY LEE KITMA
799 SORIANO, ZACHARY DEN ARNOCO
800 SOSA, JOHN ANTHONY DALIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 18 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
801 STO DOMINGO, SELINA NICOLE PONCE
802 SUBIDO, FRANCES PAULINE GENOVE
803 SUGUITAN, BILL JOSEPH OMERES
804 SUMERGIDO, EMIL JUSTIN BAUTISTA
805 SURALTA, CLINTON GEMPALORAN
806 TABORA, KIMBERLY JOYCE PATARATA
807 TABUYAN, ROLLISON JOSHUA IGNACIO
808 TACAY, RICARDO JR DINAMLING
809 TACBIL, HAMZER ADRIAS
810 TACBOBO, JHON REY TORRES
811 TAGANAHAN, JONAH SANDOVAL
812 TAGOLANAO, ABDUL GHAFFAR USMAN
813 TAGORDA, IAN PAOLO OGSIMER
814 TAMBAC, ELAIZA JEAN CORALES
815 TAMSON, MA REENA SAMANTHA SUDARIA
816 TAN, BART VINCENT TIZON
817 TAN, MHARELA ANGELA ASERON
818 TANAY, KHATE
819 TANGO, JHOEMEL PASCUAL
820 TARAN, CHARLES KHRISTIAN BERINGA
821 TARNATE, TRISHA MARIE AGUIRRE
822 TARONGOY, LARREN JAY RIVERA
823 TE, NEIL ANDERSON TOBIG
824 TEJADA, VHANNETTE SIGA
825 TEJIDA, DAVE TUBLE
826 TELLA-IN, JASON ABORDO
827 TENGAY, DICK MAMATTONG
828 TENORIO, JHON LOYD IGNACIO
829 TEVES, WINBERT JAMES ANDES
830 TIBIG, LEMUEL BAUTISTA
831 TIBONG, GEO CARL ALCOVER
832 TINDOY, NEIL JON GALLARDO
833 TINONAS, MICHAEL JOHN JAYME
834 TOBIAS, DANIEL ANGELO ROGELIO
835 TOLENTINO, EARL JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ
836 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ROSAL
837 TOLENTINO, JONATHAN CANCINO
838 TOLENTINO, MA ANGELU CUSIPAG
839 TOLIBAS, JOHNRIEL JAO
840 TOLIBAS, MARIEL BOSTON
841 TOMAS, YANESSA ZAIRAH PASCUA
842 TOMELDAN, SHERRA CAMILLE TAMAYO
843 TORRES, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTAL
844 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MARIE SORIANO
845 TUBIG, JOHN MC KENNETH USI
846 TULIO, CYRIL ERICK RIVERA
847 TUMALIUAN, MA JESUSA TALATTAD
848 TUPAZ, VINCE REYNALD BRIONES
849 TUPINO, JOVERT TUVALLES
850 TUQUIB, CRISTY MARRIE LIBAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20 AND 21, 2022 Page: 19 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
851 TUTOP, CHRISTIAN MONTEALEGRE
852 UGANIZA, JOHN DAVE RETOMA
853 USMAN, JORGE LAURO MONTEAGUDO
854 UVAS, JOHN RUSSEL TABARANGAO
855 UY, BRYAN KENDRICK TAN
856 UY, JERRICK SPENCER KEHYENG
857 VALDEROSA, KRISTINE ANGELICA BUSTAMANTE
858 VALDES, VICTOR ANTONIO ROQUE
859 VALDEZ, JEROME LAJARA
860 VALDEZ, LARRY JR TUMITIT
861 VALENCIA, EDWARD REL AMOTO
862 VALENCIA, KARLO JOHN BAYONETA
863 VALENZUELA, JOHN RENIELLE FAJARDO
864 VALIDO, VINCENT ADOLFO
865 VALLESTERO, BEATRIZE ESPIRITU
866 VARGAS, JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
867 VARGAS, MELVIN DAVE CASIANO
868 VELASCO, FRANZ FERNAND MISSION
869 VELASCO, JOHN NICKO ANGELO MARANTAN
870 VELORIA, MIKAYLO JUNELL VELASCO
871 VENENOSO, LOVE SYL LAPINIG
872 VERGARA, ALVIN GAVIOLA
873 VERGARA, KRISTIAN YSRAEL ALCANTARA
874 VILLAFLOR, YVONNE BAAY
875 VILLAFUERTE, LEA TURNO
876 VILLALUNA, ALEXIS CAE AMOR
877 VILLALUZ, ALLAIN CHRISTIAN MANGANTI
878 VILLAME, GINO GARY SERINO
879 VILLANIA, KEVIN HOLDEN SICAT
880 VILLARUEL, NICHO LEDESMA
881 VILLEGAS, KATRINA GAYABAN
882 VINGNO, LAWRENCE DENVER MILLONDAGA
883 VIO, ALLEN JAY CARCERO
884 WASING, ARTHUR JR MARIANO
885 WONG, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TIONGSON
886 WOODERSON, KAREEM DAVID
887 YAMON, DEMIE ANNE ZEDICE TUPAZ
888 YANGA, EUGE FAJARDO
889 YANGO, SETH RABINO
890 YANO, INA CHRIZA ADEVA
891 YAP, JOHN ROBERT GUITANGUIJO
892 YGRUBAY, THOMAS ANTHONY LLAGAS
893 YOSORES, ELAINE MARIE GABRADILLA
894 YULO, APRIL ROSE MACATIGOS
895 ZAMORA, JOSE MANUEL DE ASIS
896 ZARA, DARWIN SALANIO
897 ZARRAGA, JOSUA DAYAG
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 20 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALOS, ALYSSA DANIELLE BASAY
2 ABALOS, DIVINE ANGELEE FLORES
3 ABDUL SHUKKOR, MOHAMMED ABDURASSA
4 ABEJERO, JOANA CLAIRE BOBIS
5 ABEJURO, SHAWNALEH GAVARRA
6 ABELLANA, EJAY DADIOS
7 ABERA, JEEZREL JIREH DIVINAGRACIA
8 ABLAN, LEO ANDRIE OCCIDENTAL
9 ABORQUE, VENNON PEJA
10 ABROGUEÑA, MARK STEPHEN IBASAN
11 ABUNGAN, RIOLOID DE VERA
12 ACHAS, CHRIST ANTONELL ABAYATA
13 ACIO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALAN
14 ACOSTA, KATHLENE PIMIENTA
15 ACOSTA, RAYMARC PIRITU
16 ADELANTAR, JODEE VELASCO
17 ADLAON, MARLOU SIVA
18 ADORDIONICIO, J-MARC MANALASTAS
19 ADRIVAN, ROY VENZON CANTAGO
20 AGATEP, ERROL ACE LOPEZ
21 AGUACITO, JOHN DEREZA
22 AGUADA, DANIELLE LENY AMANO
23 AGUAS, XENA CELESTIAL
24 AGUCAY, MARVIN JOHN LAURON
25 AGUSTIN, FRYNZ CLYD CARILLO
26 ALANES, WILBERT CRUZ
27 ALERIA, RICA MAE HANEEN EBALE
28 ALFARO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
29 ALFONSO, RALPH MICHAEL GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
30 ALICABA, JAN PAOLO ALCUIZAR
31 ALISBO, APRIL JOY PAGUNSAN
32 ALISON, CHRISTIAN REY MONTES
33 ALMAIZ, JOHNNALIZA LUCERO
34 ALMAREZ, KATHLYN SARMIENTO
35 ALMARZA, MARK CARLO EBDAO
36 ALMEIDA, FRETZY MAE PASAJE
37 ALMENDRA, SOPHIA LOUISE FULGENCIO
38 ALMONIA, GODFREY JR TELLANO
39 ALOJADO, KENNETH GUEVARRA
40 ALONTO, SALMAN ALA
41 ALONZO, ROWELLA ROMCO
42 ALQUIZAR, VINA ROSE OLBIDADO
43 ALTAR, SALVADOR JR CATA
44 ALTERADO, BRYANT ANUNCIACION
45 ALUDOS, ANELYN BAQUILAR
46 ALURA, RENE DEVIN BAQUILOD
47 ALVAREZ, CHRIS BENEDICK DIAZ
48 AMAQUIN, ANGELU JANE ALIVIADO
49 AMBAS, MARIAN ESPINOSA
50 AMBRAD, MIKHAELA LOUISSE ARAGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 21 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMPOLOQUIO, ANNIE TACULAO
52 ANCHETA, CLARK LEVYNNE TAN
53 ANDRES, DEANNA ANDREA XENIA ARIZA
54 ANDRES, HANNAH GLAZE BAUTISTA
55 ANINGGA, CYPRESS BONIOR
56 ANTIPAS, JEAN MANUEL PADILLA
57 ANTONINO, DANIELLE PATRICE BOBADILLA
58 ANTONIO, JULIE ANN DE LAS ALAS
59 APOSTOL, JON NEIL SEBIAL
60 APUNTAR, MARRIAN JOY MACAHIA
61 AQUINO, FRANZIEL THERESE DEL VALLE
62 AQUINO, MAY ANABELLE UNITE
63 ARAGON, RAYNE ABIGALE TIGNO
64 ARANAS, KRISTIAN DAVE
65 ARANAS, PAUL JUSTINE HERNANDEZ
66 ARBOTANTE, MICHAEL JAE MENINGUITO
67 ARCAYERA, JOHN ANTHONY SENANGGOTE
68 ARCENO, KENDRICK JOHN OMANDAM
69 ARELLANO, JOLIBETH STEPHANIE HARABE
70 AREVALO, IAN DANYAEL LOUIS RETUBA
71 ARROJADO, KIM RYAN CEPE
72 ASAKIL, HAZRA CANALUN
73 ASEÑAS, RIZALDY NALZARO
74 ASIGNAR, JULES GRANT GONZALES
75 ASPE, IRISH HAZEL LARA
76 ASPIRAS, VAN JOSHUA LIM
77 ASTROLOGO, RHEA JANE
78 ATENDIDO, AL JOHN MONTERICO
79 ATIENZA, ALLYSA JOY ORLANDA
80 ATIENZA, GIANE RACHEL TOLENTINO
81 ATIENZA, JOHN ELLIOT TINUMPIT
82 ATIENZA, MIKE LORENCE PERADILLA
83 ATIENZA, PAUL CATIMBANG
84 ATILLO, ADRIANNE JOY SERING
85 AUSTRIA, GLENN HARESH LOPEZ
86 AVILA, JOSHUA ESPANTO
87 AVILA, JOVEN NUEVO
88 AYSON, MICHAEL JHERRIECHO CHRISTIANE VELANTE
89 AZMAN, CHESTER JOHN MALAB
90 BABAAN, CRISSA VIN REYES
91 BABARAN, REY SAAVEDRA
92 BACATAN, NESTLE MAE SALUDES
93 BACOMO, LESTER ALLEN GABO
94 BACOSA, EMILY LORRAINE BAG-AO
95 BAGALAYOS, RACHELLE GASPARILLO
96 BAGAS, AIA MAE AUSAN
97 BAGUIO, GENIE DIVINE MABALUD
98 BAGUIO, JAMES PAUL GALLO
99 BAGUIWAN, LORENZO BACAGAN
100 BAJARO, RENZ JAY MILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 22 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BALAGAT, STEPHEN LYNDON DELLORO
102 BALAGOSA, FANNIE JANE SALVAN
103 BALANAG, ROGEEN GRACE CACAYAN
104 BALDERAS, FRANCES NICOLE PE
105 BALDOZA, QUEENIE GONGONA
106 BALIGOD, CLARIZA BALIDOY
107 BALLARES, JESTER ISIP
108 BALLESTER, KENNIE ROU CORDERO
109 BALLOS, MARIBELL BITOR
110 BALNEG, JOHN LOYD ABENOJAR
111 BALOCATING, JAYSON RUSSEL CAPUA
112 BALTAZAR, RICHARD OWEN FRANCO
113 BALTAZAR, TIMOTHY JUSTIN CABRERA
114 BALUYO, QUEENIE CANTONG
115 BAMBAO, ROMA JOY EMANO
116 BANAAY, KENNETH LAGRADA
117 BANCE, VIC JAY MILLETE
118 BANDILLO, MERVIN GOZA
119 BANGAYAN, JADZ CASIBANG
120 BANSIL, SOPHIE ISABELLE CARMI MANASAN
121 BANTAYAN, MICAELLA PAJITA
122 BANTILAN, MARJORIE CUIZON
123 BAQUIRAN, GENEMAR OLIVER MAPA
124 BARCOMA, OLWYN SANGLAY
125 BARENG, EARL JOHN DE LA CRUZ
126 BARLOS, CHRISTIAN VINCE ALVAREZ
127 BARRAL, IRVEN CARL PARAME
128 BARRIOS, NIÑO VINCENT BALABA
129 BASANAL, DIANE MAE GALLO
130 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
131 BASHIER, AHMAD PIDO
132 BASILIO, SHEENE ANNE MARIE TABAGO
133 BATTUNG, JULIEN LYSA FRANCISCO
134 BAUTISTA, KENNETH DELA ROSA
135 BAUTISTA, KEVIN CHESTER NATIVIDAD
136 BAUTISTA, PAULO LOUIE LASAGAS
137 BAWIGA, ROBERT LEE MISSION
138 BAYAN, NECHILLE MENDOZA
139 BAYARAS, CHARLOTTE ANN BENDANILLO
140 BAYLON, JOHN PAUL FUENTES
141 BAYOG, TERESA DOLLOSO
142 BAYSIC, DONNYL GERMONO
143 BAYSIC, JOHN CARLO MAÑAGO
144 BAYTA, JASON CLYDE SARDILLA
145 BEBIERA, KATRINA BEIRA
146 BELARDO, ANNE MARY CAMITAN
147 BELESARIO, MARIE JOY CURA
148 BELINGAN, LOUIE GALLEON
149 BELLEN, RONNEL ALCANTARA
150 BELONIO, ZYRE GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 23 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BELZA, KEVIN NUÑEZ
152 BENASING, POTRINORDID'DAN RASAD
153 BENEDICTOS, DOMINIC VINCE LAPUS
154 BENOTAPA, JELLY MAE BLANCAFLOR
155 BERGANIO, EUNICE NOVA COLLAMAT
156 BERNABE, LESTER ALLAN MATIENZO
157 BERNALDO, TRISHIA MARIE DE LEON
158 BERNAS, ROJANE FERNANDEZ
159 BEROIN, KIM LAURENCE GARROTE
160 BERSAMIRA, JOSHUA NAMOCA
161 BESAS, JESS MAXIMINO CAYANAN
162 BETITA, GERALD GANIGAN
163 BIADOG, MICAH REMO
164 BILLONES, MARK LORENCE NACARIO
165 BISCO, JORGEN HUCK STA ROSA
166 BOFILL, KLARK KEVIN BAES
167 BONETE, KIM JOHN AMLON
168 BONGGOLTO, JELLIAN FAYE JANOLINO
169 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
170 BONIFACIO, AINA MARIE BAWAG
171 BOOC, JECREN GODINEZ
172 BORDAMONTE, AXL REY ONDE
173 BOREJON, RENEE YLKA NOSA
174 BORJA, IAN MABIDA
175 BORJA, JANELLA NUDO
176 BORROMEO, JOHNNE ASHLEY ANDRADA
177 BORROMEO, LENEN MARK HARDER
178 BRIGOLE, ADRIAN UBAS
179 BRIONES, JESSA MAE GABAT
180 BRISO, JAY MARK LLARINAS
181 BRISTOL, MARGARITA LOUISE LAMIGO
182 BRODIT, JOSE III CARMONA
183 BRONIO, LHYKA MAE POMEDA
184 BRUCA, SARAH JOY BACSAIN
185 BUDOD, JAN VEN MANUEL
186 BUENAVISTA, LUCILLE SALGADO
187 BUENO, JULIUS GENE BUENO
188 BUGTONG, JIM HAROLD ATIENZA
189 BULACITO, JARVIS SHEM LAMARI
190 BUNGABONG, LOURDE JELLE LUAYON
191 BUQUEL, EDWARD CAGURUNGAN
192 BUSLON, NIÑO REY DANIEL
193 CABAHUG, REXEL QUIMBO
194 CABALLAS, JOHN ERICSON JR DINGAL
195 CABAN, MIKE CENTENNO MABBORANG
196 CABATO, ALICE JADE LOZANO
197 CABAÑOG, ELVIC NINOBLA
198 CABEL, VON CHRISTIAN MARTY ACUDE
199 CABIE, DYAN NOELLE MENDOZA
200 CABLAO, JERIEL IVANN ALFONSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 24 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABRERA, AINA SARMIENTO
202 CABRERA, AIZELLE GRACE LICOTO
203 CABUANG, JHELMA ELIAS
204 CACERES, GALE VERA TARUC
205 CACERES, MARK UNITY TOLEDO
206 CACHUELA, PEARL JANE BAGUILAR
207 CADAYDAYON, VANESSA AGAY
208 CADELIÑA, RAYMOND NEIL DOMINGUEZ
209 CAGAMPANG, EDISON ABOY
210 CAHANSA, PONCIANO JR MANOS
211 CAHUCOM, GINEMICA YUNICE GUBOT
212 CAJALA, JOHN DERICK VIERNES
213 CALALAY, MATTHEW ANGELICO ALASTOY
214 CALANG, JOHN ROIKLEN FAMOR
215 CALANG, XYREX ABALOS
216 CALDERON, JONAHMIE GOTERA
217 CALDERON, REY JEFFERSON BASARTE
218 CALVO, FELIZ MARIE BOGLOSA
219 CAMALAO, JERICHO ESCOSIO
220 CAMERO, MARIA VERONICA PARACUELLES
221 CAMILAO, RHEY VERGEL SEGUIN
222 CAMPOS, AIRENZ GLAZE DELOS REYES
223 CAMPOS, VENUS PATACSIL
224 CAMSON, JANE DIMAUNAHAN
225 CANALES, CHRISTINE COLEEN SAGUM
226 CANCINO, JEIAH SAURA
227 CANIESO, KARL ANTHONY ALCANTARA
228 CANLAS, WENDELL CAMPOS
229 CANSECO, ROBERT JR ANUNCIO
230 CANTIMBUHAN, MARI SANTIAGO
231 CAPALOS, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
232 CAPITULO, JOHNN BRYANN PANGILINAN
233 CAPPAL, MARK HAMILLE BULALACAO
234 CAPULOT, JHON DENNIS TAMBALO
235 CARACENA, DESIREE TERESA TALIBONG
236 CARAG, BLIZETTE ELENITA BACURIN
237 CARAIG, AVEGUEL MONTEALEGRE
238 CARATAO, JUDE ROBERT GONZALES
239 CARBAJOSA, JAVEER RHOAN PRESALDO
240 CARBAJOSA, PRINCES DITCHON
241 CARBON, JAY-MERSON MORALES
242 CARGAMENTO, ALYSSA NIKKA MOSELINA
243 CARIAZO, HAROLD HARRY MATEO
244 CARIÑO, ANDREW ANGELO GADIA
245 CARIÑO, FIDEL CANENGNENG
246 CARLOS, ADELLE LYN DELOS REYES
247 CARREON, KIT JUNE MANA-AY
248 CARRETERO, JAYBEN ESPERA
249 CARTIN, ROMULO JR MADERAZO
250 CASCARRO, ANTHONY DANIEL ROSAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 25 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CASIBANG, ROCHELLE JOYCE BASUBAS
252 CASIDO, FRIEDRICH JOSEF TEMPRA
253 CASQUEJO, KENT JACOB MINORCA
254 CASTICIMO, HAMILTON PEDRO
255 CASTILLANO, LAARNIE CASPILLO
256 CASTILLO, ACTSFAITH ABELLANOSA
257 CASTILLO, ALVIN MACASAET
258 CASTILLO, FREDERICK BRANDO UNIRA
259 CASTILLO, JEFRILYN SISCAR
260 CASTILLO, JOHN KENNETH LOPEZ
261 CASTILLO, RENE ALEXANDER SISON
262 CASTRO, ALDWIN JOMAR FIGURACION
263 CASTRO, GLENN MARK CLARETE
264 CASTRO, JOHN HARVEY
265 CATAMA, HANILEN GAFFUD
266 CATANE, PATRICK DALE EBORDE
267 CATAPANG, JUSTIN LLOYD RIVERA
268 CATAQUIZ, NARENCE JOY GARCIA
269 CATIGARA, JOVEL VISTAL
270 CATUBIG, PRINCESS NICHOLE FLORES
271 CAVAN, KAYCEE CLAIRE RELLON
272 CEBLANO, NICKO TANIÑAS
273 CELADES, RIOS CARLOS PANTOLLANA
274 CENTENO, JUAN CARLOS FLOREZA
275 CHAN, LEAN MARK FARINAS
276 CHAVEZ, MELISSA MAE VENUS
277 CHICA, SHERWIN RECTO
278 CLARA, JOEY ANDREI LAXAMANA
279 CLEOFE, JERALYN UGAT
280 COBACHA, PROSPERO DEI II BANDIGAN
281 COBRADOR, JOSEPH JOHN BALTERO
282 COLAS, JOSHUA YODYODO
283 COLLADO, ALEC NEIL MESA
284 COLOBONG, JANIEL BAUTISTA
285 COMELAB, CHESTER CALAGAN
286 COMETA, ISABELA JAN BURTON
287 COMETA, JOMAR BATOON
288 CONDINATO, KRISLENE SUELA
289 CONSUMO, SHEILA REMOLLENO
290 CORDERO, HANNAH JEAN ROGADOR
291 CORDERO, JOAN BEATRIZ ABDURAHIM
292 CORDOVA, JOYCE
293 CORDOVA, JUDY ANN DESAMPARADO
294 CORNEJO, GEVION PANLAQUI
295 CORONEL, EMMANUEL JAESON DAQUINAG
296 CORPUZ, AARON CHRISTIAN FABROS
297 CORPUZ, MARK LOWIE BATUGO
298 CORPUZ, ROSCAR JOHN AGUSTIN
299 CORTEZ, JANALYN TOLENTINO
300 CORTEZ, KEVIN CABRERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 26 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
301 COSTALES, DAENNE VALEN GUILLANO
302 COSTUYA, RYZEL MARIE MAHINAY
303 COYOCA, RIGEL KENT ESCOBIDO
304 CREDO, MAVE RICK TOMACAS
305 CRUZ, CEDRICK JOHN KARLO DULAY
306 CRUZ, JOSHUA MARCO PENOLIAR
307 CRUZ, KERSTIFF MARTIN MAGANDA
308 CRUZ, MARC PAULO LAZARO
309 CRUZ, RODRIGO RAFAEL
310 CRUZ, ZEN VENIEDICK CADANO
311 CRUZADA, LESLIE NICOLE PAGKALIWANGAN
312 CU, KEISHA BELLE TORALDE
313 CUBALAN, DENSELLE LORRAINE ANTONIO
314 CUBIO, MAYNARD DALE CANAYONG
315 CUENCO, RONN JOAQUIN GAMLANGA
316 CUISON, MARIE KRIS HILL
317 CULABRES, JERICK CEÑIDO
318 CUSIT, KHAVEN VILORIA
319 CUTAB, LEMERSON JAN OZAR
320 CUÑADA, PEARL DIANNE ABRAGAN
321 DABON, CARL JOSHUA BORLIO
322 DACARA, HANNAH CAMILLE PALABRICA
323 DAGANDAN, TRIMAR PUTIS
324 DALAY, MARY NICHOLE GARCIA
325 DAMPOR, ROSEANNE MARCELA SONQUIPAL
326 DANDOY, CARLITO JR GANZA
327 DAQUIZ, JILLMER MAGTALAS
328 DARANG, JUMER VALLEJO
329 DARANGINA, MOHAIRA MANDING
330 DATAYA, JAMIE LEDESMA
331 DAVALSANTOS, ALTEAH JED APOSTOL
332 DAVID, MICHELLE ANN MANGILA
333 DAVID, RACHELLE ABELEDA
334 DAVID, SHAINA RIVERA
335 DAYACUS, LOVE JOY EVYN SALVADOR
336 DAYAO, DAVID JAN DILLOMES
337 DE CHAVEZ, RAPHAEL JEROME ARBIS
338 DE GUZMAN, BON CARLO MANGUERA
339 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL ARVEE DAGOS
340 DE GUZMAN, DIANA BINALINGBING
341 DE GUZMAN, GEMNAIKA LAURA CALPOTURA
342 DE GUZMAN, JEROME JERIC CASTRO
343 DE GUZMAN, RENZ JOSHUA REYES
344 DE GUZMAN, RYAN VANCE ROSARIO
345 DE JOSE, VENROSE VILLALUNA
346 DE LA CRUZ, ROBNELL VIRTUCIO
347 DE LEON, CYRUS ORENCIO
348 DE LEON, EFRAIN GERARD DE GUZMAN
349 DE LOS REYES, RAMON LORENZO RIVERA
350 DE MESA, JHERALD CABLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 27 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DE VERA, BABES ARCENAS
352 DE VERA, TRICIA PEARL TAMAYO
353 DE VILLA, JASMINE KLAUDETTE CIERTE
354 DECAFE, JENRICA ANN VILLAPAZ
355 DEDURO, MATTHEW CARANO-O
356 DEFENSOR, VINCENT SALVADOR PIOQUINTO
357 DEFEO, ROSEL BANAN
358 DEGUILMO, REX REGIDOR ATIENZA
359 DEL PILAR, BILL JAYSON LATAOAN
360 DEL ROSARIO, ALVIN JOHN TUGAL
361 DEL VALLE, CHRISTIAN DE VENECIA
362 DEL VILLAR, KYLE REIFEL MALAZARTE
363 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
364 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BRICE PERDON
365 DELA CRUZ, KEN HARVEY BINGCANG
366 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLA ORTIZ
367 DELA CRUZ, PAUL FRANCIS ACOSTA
368 DELA CRUZ, ROBEL SANTOS
369 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE JOY ANIT
370 DELA PEÑA, PAUL JOHN PEPITO
371 DELIMA, MAE ROSE CAGASAN
372 DELIÑA, JAY ISRAEL GUINOO
373 DELOS ANGELES, JULIE RICA BELARMINO
374 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA JEREMY MOLATO
375 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN TRUPA
376 DELOS REYES, NEIL JOSHUA ALEJO
377 DELOS REYES, NIMROY CANILLA
378 DELOS SANTOS, DANICKA FAITH PASCUA
379 DELOS SANTOS, FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
380 DELOSO, LELANIE DENIELLE BERONILLA
381 DEMAPANAG, JOHN PATRICK ABELLAR
382 DESPE, REIGN ASUBE
383 DESQUITADO, ROSEMARIE VANZUELA
384 DIAMOY, JOSHUA DURAN
385 DIANGCO, MIKE MARTIN CAMPECIÑO
386 DIAZ, BERNABE JR MALAKI
387 DIAZ, CHRISTINE ANGELA YUSON
388 DIMAANO, CARMELA VALENCIA
389 DIMANARIG, ARIEL JR URLANDA
390 DIMAYACYAC, VAN RENZ ABANTE
391 DIMOLOY, FRIDA NIÑA TAYLAN
392 DINAGA, JUDY FLORES
393 DIOCADES, ELLICE GRACE BARONA
394 DIOLA, DIVINA BARING
395 DIOMANGAY, JOY MAE DAYALO
396 DIORIC, TRIXIE ANNE CABONGCAL
397 DIOSO, ALFREDO GONZALES
398 DIVINAGRACIA, KRISTIAN
399 DIVINAGRACIA, NIKKO ESTIMO
400 DIVINO, PAUL ADRIAN ESGUERRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 28 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DIWA, JESTER ANNE PAULE
402 DIZON, NICANOR III LINO
403 DOLLOSO, GABRIELLE TABARANZA
404 DOMENDEN, DANICA LESIGUES
405 DOMINO, MARK DAVID TOLENTINO
406 DONATO, MELVYN PALOMARES
407 DONES, CHELSEA GAIL TAN
408 DORMITORIO, JOE VERGIL JR CALANZA
409 DOÑOS, JHERICK JHAN DAQUIL
410 DUBLAN, MARDON ANTOC
411 DUEÑAS, ROVEN BACRUYA
412 DULATRE, JOSEPH
413 DUMAGAT, ARNOLD DIAZ
414 DUNCIL, ALECZANDREA LONTOC
415 DUNGCA, CRICELLE MAE MELINAS
416 DUPALE, EDCEL JAY BUCASAS
417 DURANO, JOHN RONALD BAUTISTA
418 DURON, BOBILEEN JEAN BILOG
419 ECLARINO, THOMAS DAVID GAGARIN
420 EDJAN, HARRL JOSHUA PEREZ
421 EFE, CLAUDINE JOY DE LUNA
422 EGSAN, RHYLEEN JADE DOKINES
423 ELEVADO, AIESHA ZOE MARTINEZ
424 ELISAN, LOVELY APUNGAN
425 ELISAN, MATTHEW ALAIN QUIACHON
426 ELLOSO, JOSHUA CEZAR SANCHEZ
427 ENCIO, KAYE RUTH EMBATE
428 ENDOZO, ANGELIKA PANGANIBAN
429 ENERES, VIRGINIA ESCALO
430 EPINO, VON ANDREI REYES
431 ESCALADA, MYRJUN SANCHEZ
432 ESCARDA, JAN BEATRIX BONDOC
433 ESCUTON, ARLYN GRACE RIVERA
434 ESGUERRA, SHERINA JOY SANTOS
435 ESGUERRA, ZESLEY PEREJA
436 ESMERO, CHRISTINE PAULINE TAGALOGON
437 ESPAÑOLA, JODERICK DOLANDOLAN
438 ESPEJO, MA LOURVIC CISNEROS
439 ESPERON, VLADYMIR MANALO
440 ESPINOSA, ANGELIE MAE PANLAQUI
441 ESPIRITU, ANGELA RUSO
442 ESPIRITU, KATRINA YSABEL GANITUEN
443 ESPIRITU III, FELICITO REYES
444 ESQUIBEL, ELEAZAR CAPON
445 ESTAYO, JANINE SORIANO
446 ESTEBA, JOSHUA KYLE PRADO
447 ESTEPA, JOSHUA FRENDOL
448 ESTINO, KATHERINE ANN MILES SIWAG
449 ESTRELLADO, JILLIAN JARENIO
450 FABRIAG, RICHARD JABIGUERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 29 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
451 FAGUTAO, ROI KENNETH RIPARIP
452 FAJARDO, ANDREA LOUISE PEÑARUBIA
453 FALSIS, KING CYDRIC DENOSTA
454 FAULVE, GEOVANE JR RAMOS
455 FELIPE, JOHN BENEDICT NALUPA
456 FERNANDO, DIANA ROSE MUGOT
457 FERRER, ALMIRA JOY SISON
458 FERRER, JOVEN KIM BACOTO
459 FILIO, JUDESEL BARQUILLA
460 FILOMENO, EUGENE LORENO
461 FINULIAR, JIMMY JR FERNANDEZ
462 FLOR, ARRIANNE GRACE BALDEO
463 FLORA, THRISTAN MAE LUMOGDANG
464 FLORES, ALLAN RODMAN MENDOZA
465 FLORES, KATRINA CASSANDRA DELA ROSA
466 FLORES, SALLY ALADA
467 FOJAS, MARIA RAPHAELA ELYSSE RAMIREZ
468 FRANCISCO, DAVE ANGELO ALBERTO
469 FRANCISCO, JAKE NICHOLE TOLENTINO
470 FRANCISCO, JOHN BRYAN OBIAS
471 FREOLO, RENZ GARCES
472 FRIAS, IRISH TORRES
473 FRIGINAL, VAL NEBUER ENAJ FAMPULME
474 FRONDA, MERYLL CHAVEZ
475 FUENTES, ALBERT ANTHONY OGAPONG
476 FULONG, RYAN JOSEPH QUIROZ
477 GABBAC, JESSA MAE TOMAS
478 GABUYO, LYNDON MENDOZA
479 GAGUA, MARK JERALD ESTO
480 GALANO, JOHN JAYVIE PERDIDO
481 GALENO, MIGHTY TABERNILLA
482 GALINDO, MARWYN CABACUNGAN
483 GALLARDO, ROY MORALES
484 GALOCHINO, NER PAUSTINE DAVE TANALEON
485 GALSIM, SANDRA NUÑEZ
486 GALURA, YVES BRYAN MENDOZA
487 GALVEZ, EDUARDO JR CORNELIO
488 GAMBOA, JAYVEE TUBUNGBANUA
489 GANACIAS, NOLLAN JASON GUERRA
490 GAPASIN, JENNISYS TRIXIE ESTOCAPIO
491 GAPUTAN, MERY JOY UBAGAN
492 GARCIA, ANDREA PAULINE NADALES
493 GARCIA, ERNESTO JR ANTIVO
494 GARCIA, HENDRIX BALANAG
495 GARCIA, IVAN RICKY ALLAGADAN
496 GARCIA, JOSE GABRIEL ADRIAN CATOLICO
497 GARCIA, RALPH JOSEPH AZUCENA
498 GARCIA, ROMNICK GARCIA
499 GARCIA, RYANDREI CELINO
500 GARDOQUE, LEONARD RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 30 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GASCON, LUIEJEN MARC AOANAN
502 GASIS, MARY JOY ABLON
503 GASPAN, MARTIN JOSEPH PASCUAL
504 GEALON, SHEILA MAE BIBAOCO
505 GEDORIO, JUNRALF BABOR
506 GELVOLEO, HERACH LEE BARINO
507 GENEROSA, RAIZEL JIANNA BELBIS
508 GEPANAGA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL DELA CRUZ
509 GERUNDIO, PRINCESS KATE
510 GIANAN, JONAS RAYNAL LEGASPI
511 GO, EIDERF JOHN CLOR
512 GOB, GABRIEL JEIYO MANGALINO
513 GOLFO, RICARDO CARLO ESPAÑOLA
514 GOLINGAY, LAURENE ALMIRA TAGUINOD
515 GOMEZ, CLAYTON JR FAELDAN
516 GONZAGA, IAN ANGELO TABARANZA
517 GONZAGA, JAN RUSSEL PANGILINAN
518 GONZALES, DAN JOSEPH MAURO
519 GORDO, KING MIGUEL JUMAO-AS
520 GOROSPE, LARA CHRISTEL REYES
521 GRAGASLAO, ENALYN CRUZADA
522 GUBALLA, GERALD JAMES MARTINEZ
523 GUDA, TRAZON III PILAPIL
524 GUERRERO, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CAMANO
525 GUEVARRA, LIEZEL JACOBE
526 GUEVARRA, RENZ GIO FRANCISCO
527 GUEVARRA, ROCEL GONZA
528 GUINO-O, MENCHIE BELNAS
529 GULMATICO, CHRISTINE PESQUERA
530 GUNDAY, GEROLD RAMIREZ
531 GURANG, JASON JAY ALOSTE
532 GUZMAN, ARMANDO JR RAPANIZA
533 GUZMAN, CHRISTOPER LAURIA
534 HERNAEZ, DREXZEN LEO CAPACIETE
535 HIMOR, RALFAEL DELA CRUZ
536 HIPE, TANYA AGARPAO
537 HUMARANG, KIM ANDREW NOVILLA
538 IBARRA, CHERYLL MOANA MARIE DAGDAGAN
539 IBARRA, DIVINE GIRLIE LIVED
540 IGNACIO, JEYMART OBEJAS
541 IGOT, RABBI CARABIO
542 JABAGAT, REY MART DE FIESTA
543 JACLA, NICHO REYES
544 JANDOC, ALLANA NICOLE GURAY
545 JAVELOSA, JOHAN MARIE GELICO
546 JAVIER, CELINE ASHLEY MAGCAWAS
547 JAVIER, MA DESIREE ANOG
548 JERESANO, CLAIRON LADIMO
549 JIMENEZ, KRISTOFERSON LAMBINO
550 JIMENO, FROILAN II NECOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 31 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
551 JOB, TRISHIA MAE FANDIÑO
552 JONOTA, JIM SERIE
553 JOVEN, JEIBHERT VIDAL
554 JOVERES, JOHN ERIC GARCIA
555 JUAN TONG, HEINZ ALFRED QUE
556 JUANITEZ, CINDY ROSE ANN LIMPIADO
557 JUGAS, RAY JOHN MAGBANUA
558 JUMAO-AS, GENEL CABIJE
559 JUNIO, LILIBETH CACERES
560 KALI, JUL-HABIR USMAN
561 KATIGBAK, MICHAEL BERNARD MUÑOZ
562 KUNDIMAN, MA KAYE DELA CRUZ
563 LABIOS, NOLF IVAN CUYNO
564 LACAR, SILVESTRE III AGONOY
565 LACARA, MARK HENRY ESPIRITU
566 LACUESTA, ANSELMO II MALLORCA
567 LADUA, MARY JOY LALLAB
568 LAFORTEZA, JEFENDY IDOS
569 LAFRADEZ, ANGEL LAYOS
570 LAGUARDIA, JOY CHRISTINE BONDOC
571 LAGUDA, KRISNA MARIE BAYONA
572 LANTANO, ALYSSA MAE SIMON
573 LAPE, KING SOLOMON BIRONDO
574 LAPUZ, JEROME LOUISE RAGA
575 LARGO, MA ZYRA REORIZO
576 LARIEGO, MARLOU FRIEREZ
577 LASTIMOSA, JEL COLEEN RIVERA
578 LATIP, JURIAH DONGKLANG
579 LAUREANO, HAROLD DORION
580 LAUTRIZO, MC FRANCIS ROGEE PARNONCILLON
581 LAVARIAS, EMMANUEL JOHN ALCANTARA
582 LAVARIAS, JEFFREY ALEJANDRE
583 LAVARIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY PARAISO
584 LAVIN, ERWIN JOSEPH REPRADO
585 LAYSON, MARK JAMES BONDOC
586 LAZARO, RUSSEL ESTEVES
587 LEBASTE, CHERRY LYN MAE MARIANO
588 LEDESMA, HECTOR JAIME ALAYON
589 LEDESMA, JAN FERDINAND SEMILLANO
590 LEGASPI, KATRINA MAE CRUZ
591 LIBADISOS, KEIJI JOHN PAREDES
592 LICAY-LICAY, MARIZ CLARO
593 LIM, MARIA ISABEL YAP
594 LIM, STEPHEN PAUL VILLAGONZALO
595 LINATO, MIKAELA NICOLE CARREON
596 LINESES, CHARMAINE HERNANDEZ
597 LISCANO, CLARISS CABULLOS
598 LLANERA, JONNA MAE PEL
599 LLENA, MILBERT JOHN HONORIO
600 LLORENTE, RICA ANN PLACEDES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 32 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LONGGANAY, NICANOR JR TUMULAK
602 LOPE, EDRHIZA MAE LINGON
603 LOPE, ERDWIN JOHN LINGON
604 LOPEZ, ADONIS ERESE
605 LOPEZ, MA AURE DAWN MELLIZ CARULLA
606 LOZANO, BASILLE MARIE DAGOHOY
607 LUBANG, RAY CHRISTOPHER JOVER
608 LUCAS, JOHN EMMANUEL MAGALONA
609 LUGAY, DEVY CABALHOG
610 LUGO, MICHELENE CHARIZ PLACIDO
611 LUGTU, GILENE CHRISTELLE
612 LUMABAD, PETERSON CEZAR
613 LUMBA, MARIO LOUIS UY
614 LUNA, KIMBERLY FRANCISCO
615 LUVINDINO, JULIE ANNE DIVINAGRACIA
616 LUZ, CATHERINE MARMOL
617 MAALIAO, ESTHER SANDI
618 MACABEBE, JEANNE RHE GALVANO
619 MACABENTA, JOHN GABRIEL BAÑEZ
620 MACABIDANG, MARK ANGELO ADRALES
621 MACABUHAY, ALDRIN LINDAHAY
622 MACABULOS, BEÑIGN CHESTER MEDINA
623 MACALANDA, RICA MAY ANN GOM-ED
624 MACALANGCOM, RAYAN VILLAPANDO
625 MACARAEG, SOPHIA MARIE BARCELON
626 MACASA, HANS CHRISTIAN
627 MACUTO, DFRANCINE GLIAE TRAGICO
628 MADARANG, MAYBELLE BLOSSOM DACUSIN
629 MAGAYO-ONG, ALMIRAH MAE ARMECIN
630 MAGHINAY, HERMON LEMUEL CABAHUG
631 MAGNAYE, JOSHUA DAVID ROSAL
632 MAGNAYE, KRYSTLE MAE BRINGAS
633 MAGNO, THIMOTY JOHN MAPALO
634 MAGPILE, CLARICE JASMIN SUEÑO
635 MAHINO, DECK STEPHEN CEPE
636 MALAZARTE, GERARDO JR MOJICA
637 MALAZARTE, KAZY QUIJANO
638 MALIGAYA, ROXANNE HICARO
639 MALINNAG, SETH BRADFORD MALANA
640 MALIT, RANDELL CHARLES YANDOC
641 MALUBAY, CYRIL GONZALES
642 MALVATAAN, MARK DOMINIQUE DAVID
643 MAMANGUN, JOHN DOMINIQUE PINEDA
644 MANAGUIT, DALE LINCO
645 MANALO, BENJAMIN BRIZUELA
646 MANALO, MARIE LORDELYN LLONA
647 MANALO, MARK JULIUS DIOKNO
648 MANANGAN, CORRINE ABEGAIL BINAY-AN
649 MANDAP, AARON JIMSON LIM
650 MANGUBAT, VAN CHRISTIAN DASIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 33 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MANITI, JERSON SALITA
652 MANLIGUEZ, CHARISSE ANN CABRERA
653 MANLULU, VANESSA CANLAS
654 MANNAG, BRENT KENNETH
655 MANTO, JESUS JOHN PAUL OBAL
656 MAQUISO, GERALD VERSOZA
657 MARANAN, DIANNE ROSALES
658 MARANGA, STEFAN AMARO
659 MARASIGAN, MYLA MENDOZA
660 MARAYAG, JAY-VEE BAUSTISTA
661 MARCELINO, RAYMUND MIGUEL DIZON
662 MARCOS, IAN GABRIEL ARANA
663 MARCOS, JOSE MARIA IV OCLARIT
664 MARCOS, STEVE KERL FRANCO
665 MARFIL, JESSELYN MARIE RETOLOSA
666 MARISTELA, JEN BEATRIX DAVID
667 MARQUEZ, ANGELIQUE CLAIRE MAGALING
668 MARQUEZ, SUNDEE ANIVER PAGADUAN
669 MARSAMOLO, EDISON TAMPUS
670 MARTIN, MARK JADE FLORES
671 MARTINEZ, MARK JOSEPH CANARIA
672 MARTIZANO, WARREN OCENAR
673 MARZAN, ORAL PAUL MAMONTOS
674 MASANGKAY, MITZ RYCEL TIOZON
675 MASAYON, JUSTIN JAN CHIO
676 MASINSIN, JOHN PAUL REDITO
677 MASIRAG, MICHAEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
678 MATAGA, MICHELLE MENDOZA
679 MAYUGA, WINDY BIAG
680 MEDINA, CLAIRE LINTAG
681 MEDINA, RITCH VONN TABILIN
682 MEJIA, CZENRICK ARZADON
683 MEJOS, ALYSSA NICOLE LAURENTE
684 MENCHERO, IAN JEFFREY REY
685 MENDIGORIN, MA VICTORIA REYES
686 MENDOZA, AARON JERICHO SAGUN
687 MENDOZA, EMIL JANN VILLAROZA
688 MENDOZA, GLENN MAR GUTIERREZ
689 MENDOZA, JANINE JAMELANO
690 MENDOZA, JANN DENNIS VILLAROZA
691 MENDOZA, RICA MAY ALEA
692 MENDOZA, SETH IAN IGUIN
693 MERCADO, MANUELLE MARIE SILORIO
694 MERKA, KAISER KERES COMON
695 MERO, JAYSON GOMEZ
696 MIGUEL, JERIAN MARI RICOHERMOSO
697 MIGUEL, SHANIA XYLENE AGGABAO
698 MILAMBILING, JESTAR NEIL DELA PEÑA
699 MILITANTE, EARL FHIL JOSEPH SUATE
700 MINAY, LEAH LOU LARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 34 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MITRA, JERVELYN KAE FETALCO
702 MIÑADA, BEJON PACIFICADOR
703 MODESTO, FRECIL JANE SABIO
704 MOHANA, MITZI MAELAIN GOMEZ
705 MOJICA, GHER CHRISTIAN BALLESTEROS
706 MOKHTAR, XAVIER CALAYCAY
707 MOLINA, CHARLES HENRY BANAAG
708 MONDIA, JOHN LAURENCE LUMAMPAO
709 MONDRAGON, KURT VEIN BIASON
710 MONGCAL, JOJIE ANNE GRANADA
711 MONREAL, JAY NAJE
712 MONREAL, MICHAEL ROIE SOLEDAD
713 MONSALE, GLEN REGIERN BERCILLA
714 MONTALBO, JANELLE MARIS MACALINO
715 MONTANEZ, RHUEL JR PAGAL
716 MONTARDE, JOSHUA TRESVALLES
717 MONTECLARO, KHRYSTELLE HONTIVEROS
718 MONTEMAYOR, MA FATIMA IRIELA ABALOS
719 MONTENEGRO, SARAH JANE AMOGUIS
720 MORANO, SHEENA MAE BILUGAN
721 MORANTE, LOUISE ANDREW ISLA
722 MORATA, CLAUDETTE MARIDEL CIRCULO
723 MORENO, DEVEN GIL MESA
724 MORTEL, JOSHUA DORMENTES
725 MOSO, PATRICIA JAMIE SALVACION
726 MOVILLA, LADY ANN BOCO
727 MUIT, RALPH ALEXIS JOLITO
728 MUJE, JANINE MAE ACEDERA
729 MULA, CANDY SUZANNE MARTINITE
730 MULDEZ, WENDY ANGELOU NOTARIO
731 MUSICO, CHRISTIAN CABIGUIN
732 MUSNGI, ARMAN GUEVARRA
733 MUÑOZ, JEANNY AGUSTIN
734 NAAG, LUIGI ANGELO VASQUEZ
735 NAGUNA, JOHNERY BELARMINO
736 NAKASHIMA, ICHIRO BOCO
737 NAMOCO, PEPE II SOPRANES
738 NAPANOY, KIMBERLY JANE SALWAGAN
739 NARAG, ANDRIA REYES
740 NARCIDA, FRANCESCA BEA VICTORIANO
741 NARITO, ARTH KENNETH ROXAS
742 NATO, GENESIS DIANA SANGALANG
743 NAVAL, JOSHUA DAN MERALLES
744 NAVAL, NEKO JUNE ALFABETO
745 NAVALES, MICHELLE ORTEGA
746 NAVARRO, ISAIAH DENIEL ALDAY
747 NAVARRO, JAMES KENNETH ARE
748 NAYNES, SPENCER ALLEN PABULARCON
749 NICOLAS, ALFRED AUSTHENE AGARAN
750 NICOR, RENSON DELGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 35 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
751 NIEVES, MARIVONNE CRUZ
752 NOARBE, MARY HAZEL SEN CHUA
753 NOLASCO, KATE PAULENE BAUN
754 NOLASCO, ROLAND DEQUITO
755 NUNAG, LANCE TRISTAN SORIANO
756 NUÑAL, JETHER JEDE TAN
757 OBEDENCIO, ALEC JOVEN LEAL
758 OBERES, STEVEN ABOGA-A
759 OBIENA, REXOR JOHN MANGILA
760 OBLIGADO, DEVI ROSE MAGHINAY
761 OCASO, COLIN HAY LAGUNDINO
762 OFRECIO, MC JOHN ANACION
763 OLANGCAY, BRYAN JAMES SAGUID
764 OLIVA, FRENCIS KENNETH GUZMAN
765 OLOROSO, BRENDO CABALQUINTO
766 OLPINDO, LORENZO ENCARNACION
767 OMPAD, JULITO SUMALINOG
768 ONDA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
769 ONG, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEJADA
770 ORBIGO, JENESIS LYNE DULATRE
771 ORDOÑEZ, AJETA RUIZ
772 ORDOÑEZ, JAN RONNEL RODIL
773 ORIEL, APRIL MAE ALVIOLA
774 ORIÑA, SAMANTHA AQUINO
775 OROZCO, MA MICHELLE CABAL
776 ORTILE, JAEFFREN ONONG
777 OSORIO, MEL ALECS JARAPA
778 OTERO, CHARLIE ROSE PACO
779 PABATANG, JEFFERSON COLASTE
780 PACIS, ANGELO FERNANDO MALABED
781 PACLIBAR, ERRIC JOSEPH SIOJO
782 PACTURAN, VERNALIZA LAGARE
783 PADALOY, VANESA VILLANUEVA
784 PADAYAO, JORDAN MC LARRY MATEO
785 PAET, RALPH REYMUND TABUGADER
786 PAGALAN, REARETT BALABA
787 PAGALARAN, MIKE JESTER NAVARRO
788 PAJARILLO, DEXTER JASON LACSON
789 PAJARILLO, JESTER ROD HERNANDEZ
790 PALABON, SETH RHADEN BATLAG
791 PALBUSA, MELVIN JHUN OSTING
792 PALER, KEANNA PAMELA DE LEON
793 PALMA, JOHN MART ROSALES
794 PALOMARES, CHRIST IAN OROC
795 PAMADA, KRIENSHA HANNAH SACE
796 PAMBID, LUIS DANIEL ALA
797 PANALIGAN, JEAN PAOLO MANZANO
798 PANALIGAN, TRIXIE MARIELLE PAOLIN CASTILLO
799 PANDAPATAN, ALYANNA AYESHA ACRAMAN
800 PANEDA, WENDELL LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 36 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
801 PANER, CHRISTIAN VINCENT NGITTIT
802 PANER, REYMARK RYAN DIPANIO
803 PANGA, RICA MISAL
804 PANGILINAN, DIEGO CARLO BAJADOR
805 PANTALUNAN, CINDY CONCHA
806 PARADERO, MICHELLY KISEO
807 PARAGAS, ALBERT ELLI GUERRERO
808 PARAISO, GLEANE MAR MANALAYSAY
809 PARAMIO, KENT GABRIEL NAVIDA
810 PARAN, ACKROID ABLASI
811 PARAN, JESUSA BEGIS
812 PARCO, KRISTINE MHAE RUETAS
813 PARREÑO, JOHNNY JR JORMIGOS
814 PARREÑO, ROY RODRIGO VASQUEZ
815 PASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ESTABILLO
816 PASCUA, CLANIEL DANE
817 PASCUA, LAWRENCE JAMES BAUTISTA
818 PASCUA, ROWELL MARTIN ERESE
819 PASCUA, VAN LOUEL VIRAY
820 PASCUAL, JAY MARK CORPUZ
821 PASCUAL, LANCE VINCENT VELA
822 PASENIO, MARY CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
823 PASION, ADAM JUDE EVANGELISTA
824 PASION, GEORGE JR TRINIDAD
825 PATOL, KENNETH MICHAEL PALMA
826 PAUIG, MELVINSON ROBLEDO
827 PAULMINO, IAN PAUL VALDEABELLA
828 PAYAPAYA, JOHN CLYDE DOSDOS
829 PAÑOSO, NEIL VAN JOSEPH JALANDONI
830 PEDALINO, CLARISSA MAE GALVES
831 PEDROSO, DANEILEVIC CASTOR
832 PEJANTE, KRISTEE FATIMA GODINEZ
833 PELAYO, JAMES CHRISTIAN ANDRADA
834 PELAYO, JASON CRIS ALVAREZ
835 PELAYO, JHOHN RAMSES BORROMEO
836 PELAYO, KEVIN NIÑO GALLARDO
837 PELDONIA, KAYLADENISE
838 PELOBILLO, ALYANNA JOYCE MIRANDA
839 PENTECOSTES, JONELLE CUADRO
840 PEPITO, CHARLIE DEGAMO
841 PEREDA, LLOYD ANDREW MIGUEL RODEO
842 PEREZ, GAY LORD GITO
843 PEREZ, JEMEMAH ERICA SULAPAS
844 PETILLA, JEREMY DANIEL GANIRON
845 PEÑA, SHAWN MICHAEL MARGALLO
846 PICORRO, JENNY MONTEVERDE
847 PIELAGO, MA TRIZHA IVY MERCENE
848 PILAPIL, ARYLL ANDRI DE JESUS
849 PINEDA, KEVIN LUIS MARKUS MARIANO
850 PINEDA, MARK BENZ SIBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 37 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
851 PINTUCAN, PEEBLES JERKIN MANGABANG
852 PITOC, CAURELOU SAGANG
853 PLACIBE, CHIENNA LANTERNA
854 POL, NICOLE BIANCA BALDOVINO
855 PORNILLOS, CHRISTINE JOY HABER
856 PORTEZO, CHARLIE JR VARGAS
857 PORTUGAL, SHENALYN DELUANA
858 PRADES, MADEL ROSE MONTE
859 PRADO, GERLYN LALAGUNA
860 PRADO, JOHN BRYAN NEIL YU
861 PRADO, MARK JUSTINE GARCIA
862 PROSPERO, LANCE KOBY GOZUM
863 PRUNES, MICHELLE PONTEVEDRA
864 PUBLICO, JANE ZAN PLANTIG
865 PUYAT, CHARLOTTE CARAMAT
866 QUIAO, HERVEY JOHN DELA CRUZ
867 QUIAPE, KENNETH LLOYD RABANG
868 QUIDLAT, ANNIE MAE OZARAGA
869 QUILANG, GINO DANIEL PABLO
870 QUINTANA, MAE FLOR GOTUAL
871 QUINTO, DJON JIREH ARCEGA
872 QUINTO, ELLA NICOLE ORONCE
873 QUIROS, ADRIANE PATRICK MEDES
874 RABULAN, ANGELICA TIZON
875 RABUYA, LIANE ANGELI YBAÑEZ
876 RADZAK, ALVIN JHEPOY FERMIN
877 RAFANAN, EDWIN DANIEL FOJAS
878 RAFOL, MARIA CRISTINA RUIZ
879 RAMA, JELSON JOSE DE LEON
880 RAMAS, ROBERTO JR UNTALAN
881 RAMENTO, PRECIOUS TACUYCUY
882 RAMOS, ALEAH LARIZ ROQUE
883 RAMOS, CHARENCE PATRICIA LOPEZ
884 RAMOS, JOHN PATRICK CRUZ
885 RAMOS, JOSEPH ANGELO OCA
886 RAMOS, ROBERT JASON DATAR
887 RANCHES, KIRK NIEL DE GUZMAN
888 RASE, TRISHIA FRANCISCO
889 RATO, MAY HOPE ABEJUELA
890 RAYMUNDO, DIANNE RIZANIE HAGORILES
891 REALUBIT, GENE TRESHA LOBATON
892 REAS, RICA DUAVIS
893 RECIO, JOHN PAUL BARRENO
894 RECUENCO, JONH DYRYLL LARANJO
895 REJANO, EVIT SAMSON
896 RELAMPAGOS, JOSEPH ANGELO BOBOT
897 RELUCIO, VEANNE JOY CALPE
898 REPONTE, DECE JHENN MANLA
899 REPUTANA, JOVANNY ALOLOR
900 REYES, DONNEL KYLE SABRINE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 38 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
901 REYES, ISABELLE RUTH OCDINARIA
902 REYES, JOHN ANGELO FLORENDO
903 REYES, RICHARD BODOLLO
904 REYES, VINCENT ARVIE CASTELO
905 REZANO, JOSE MANUEL DISTRAJO
906 RIANO, JUAY MAE RAMILO
907 RILLORAZA, ALYSSA MARGAUX MAGBITANG
908 RIMANDO, DEANNE CRIS LLARENAS
909 ROA, PAULINE JOY VISTA
910 ROBINOS, CHARLES JUNE MAMON
911 ROBLES, NERRIES JUSTINE PANESA
912 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL VITERBO
913 RODRIGUEZ, DARWIN ANGELES
914 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK VINCE LICHAUCO
915 RODRIGUEZ, WILSON JER RAMOS
916 ROJO, ABBIE DECOLONGON
917 ROLAN, RAZEL NATIAG
918 ROLDAN, MITCH LUGATIMAN
919 ROMERO, DEFERSON CANDARE
920 ROMERO, JOE RUSSELL AGUI
921 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
922 RONDA, RAIZA LOUISE JOVILLANO
923 RONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN PATRICK LEDESMA
924 ROSARIO, JASON PAUL PEREZ
925 ROSELL, JATHEL CHRISTY MAGALLANES
926 ROSETE, JAN RYAN
927 ROSQUETA, EVELYN ORDOÑA
928 ROTARLA, ANGELICA TAMAYO
929 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN SABADO
930 ROXAS, MATTHEW DE LUNA
931 ROXAS, SHALISA LA RAINE TANDI
932 RUBIA, JANMARIE LOPEZ
933 RUDA, ROSAL MAY GOMERA
934 RUSTE, ALYSSA YVONNE PUNZALAN
935 SAAVEDRA, JASMINE BITCO
936 SABAC, DEVINE GRACE JAMANDRON
937 SACATANI, NOEL GRANADO
938 SADUESTE, RITZ GENART ILAGAN
939 SAGAO, ELAINE DIAZ
940 SAGMON, ANTONIO JR LUAYON
941 SAGUTA-ON, LOUISLYN ABELLA
942 SALALIMA, JHEREMIE LOIS BAUTISTA
943 SALANGA, VICTOR JANN BOIE MINIMO
944 SALAPARE, BILLY JOE TUASON
945 SALAZAR, GERARD GLENN VENTURANZA
946 SALAZAR, JOMIL ABOY
947 SALAZAR, MA BEATRIZ ENRIQUEZ
948 SALDI, AUSTINE CHRISTIAN PARAME
949 SALEDANIA, ANGELICA SEMINE
950 SALES, ANGELA FAYE QUINAGORAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 39 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
951 SALIBIO, VINCENT EMMANUEL PADASAS
952 SALIH, MAJED LAO
953 SALTING, KRISHA MAE MELLA
954 SALUNGASING, AILYN BOGEN
955 SALVADOR, VIVIAN PEDROSA
956 SALVANI, LUCILE DAGONDON
957 SALVOSA, MARTIN LUIS REYES
958 SAMBILE, ANSLEE PALAD
959 SAMIS, MARY JONALYN KAYE CABALLERO
960 SAMODIO, CRYSTEL JOY TRAIFALGAR
961 SAMSON, RYAN GABRIEL ESTRADA
962 SANDIONGCO, JUSTINE DAYNE ALFONSO
963 SANDRINO, MARJORIE DELIVA
964 SANGALANG, DANIELLE ANNE REYES
965 SANGALANG, GABRIEL CARLO PILAR
966 SANGON, JASPER DEMATE
967 SANJORJO, VJ DANIELLE GULLE
968 SANTOS, AARON ALEXANDER SALBINO
969 SANTOS, BERNADETTE MAE SANTOS
970 SANTOS, CAMILLE REFORMA
971 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REGADO
972 SANTOS, RHEENA CAMILLE DIAZ
973 SANTOS, RUBEN JR DUMAYAG
974 SAPALASAN, DERIS ISABEL ALVARAN
975 SAPALASAN, SEAN CARLO AGUSTIN
976 SARCILLA, THRISIA ACHAS
977 SARI, RALPH LAURENZE NORCIO
978 SARILE, ANGEL MAE NAVARRO
979 SARMIENTO, THANNIA MAE LINSAO
980 SATORRE, ALEXIS FAYE LOR
981 SAUSAL, JOSERICO III BAUTISTA
982 SEDILLO, RALPH JOSHUA ESPERON
983 SEGUIA, MARIANN JOYCE EXCLAMADOR
984 SEGUNDO, WENDELL DEQUINA
985 SELGAS, LORD EMMANUEL GALEMBA
986 SEMBRANO, CAMILLE QUIROS
987 SEMOLAVA, JASON SERDEÑA
988 SENANIN, CAROL GRACE DELGADO
989 SERENIO, JOHN ALVIN BAJA
990 SERENO, KAISSER ANTHONY CLEMENTE
991 SERRANO, SPENCER RAYVIER NADAL
992 SEVILLA, VINCENT SAGUIRE
993 SEXON, JOEL ALFONSO
994 SIBAL, JOHN CARLO RIVERA
995 SIGADOR, ZEUS MIGUEL CABITON
996 SILVEO, ALEXANDRA KARYLL LIZARDO
997 SIMBILLO, CHERRY MAE SABIDORIA
998 SIMEON, CASEY JAMES QUIAMBAO
999 SIMON, JHIEJET MANALO
1000 SIMPLICIANO, JULIA ESPINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 40 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SINCHONGCO, TAMICO ELAINE
1002 SINOGBUHAN, NOVELYN BALING
1003 SIOCO, STEPHANIE SERILLA
1004 SIRILAN, MATT ANDREW DEMOL
1005 SIROY, REIS LEVY TITUS PANICAN
1006 SISON, GILJOHN ANDREW VALENCERINA
1007 SOLAMO, ERLENE FAYE CALISANGA
1008 SOLIS, SIM MARLOU MAGBANUA
1009 SOLOMON, ZALDY CABINTOY
1010 SONGCO, MARIA GENEVIEVE MAGSINO
1011 SORALLO, DAVY BRIAN LIWAS
1012 SORIANO, DANA STEFFANY BENGSON
1013 SORIANO, JOHN CARLO DRIZ
1014 SORIANO, SLY LEE KITMA
1015 SOROÑO, VINCE KARL BARING
1016 SUGUITAN, BILL JOSEPH OMERES
1017 SULLA, MHIA FLOR NAVARRETE
1018 SUMAOANG, ALYSSA MAE BENITEZ
1019 SUMILANG, MAHARLIKA MATTHEW CALMA
1020 SUPERATUM, RODNEY LANAZA
1021 SURALTA, CLINTON GEMPALORAN
1022 SY, MARK ANGELO DELA TORRE
1023 TABUYAN, ROLLISON JOSHUA IGNACIO
1024 TACAY, RICARDO JR DINAMLING
1025 TACBIL, HAMZER ADRIAS
1026 TACBOBO, JHON REY TORRES
1027 TAMAYO, LOWELL JOHN ADONA
1028 TAN-AWON, MELOW JEAN CUESTA
1029 TANGAN, JIKELJAKE BANGIBANG
1030 TANGO, JHOEMEL PASCUAL
1031 TAQUEBAN, CLARISE MONIQUE MILO
1032 TARAN, CHARLES KHRISTIAN BERINGA
1033 TARNATE, TRISHA MARIE AGUIRRE
1034 TARONGOY, LARREN JAY RIVERA
1035 TARROJA, GERRY LAURENT UNTAL
1036 TAWFIQ MOHAMME, MOHAMMED TADULAN
1037 TE, NEIL ANDERSON TOBIG
1038 TEAÑO, JOHN NIÑO NUÑEZ
1039 TEJADA, DEXTER REY CAHILSOT
1040 TEJADA, VHANNETTE SIGA
1041 TEJANO, JUSTINE RON NANIONG
1042 TEJERO, RHODMAR MIRANDA
1043 TEJOME, BRAZY BETH MARIE LAROZA
1044 TELLA-IN, JASON ABORDO
1045 TENGAY, DICK MAMATTONG
1046 TENORIO, JHON LOYD IGNACIO
1047 TENORIO, KAREN ANNE PAJARILLO
1048 TEOPE, PAUL ABRAHAM TAGUILASO
1049 TIBIG, LEMUEL BAUTISTA
1050 TIMBOL, RASHID ANGELO ESPIRITU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 41 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 TINONAS, MICHAEL JOHN JAYME
1052 TION, CHODELYNN SERVAS
1053 TIRO, AVELINO JR INOC
1054 TIRU, ANGEL GAIL LOUISE DELA CRUZ
1055 TITI, GLENN SAMSON
1056 TIU, KYN AUDREE
1057 TIUZEN, CHARIZZE SUAREZ
1058 TOLENTINO, EARL JUSTIN RODRIGUEZ
1059 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ROSAL
1060 TOLENTINO, NEIL DAN VILLANUEVA
1061 TOLIBAS, JOHNRIEL JAO
1062 TOMAS, YANESSA ZAIRAH PASCUA
1063 TORREGOZA, ALVIN TIVIDAD
1064 TORRES, GIO RENZ ORTIZ
1065 TRINIDAD, JESTER MAVERICK DE LEON
1066 TRINIDAD, TRISHA MARIE SORIANO
1067 TULIO, CYRIL ERICK RIVERA
1068 TUMBALE, MARIX EBRO
1069 TUNGOL, DANIELLE JOHN DAVID
1070 TUPAZ, JOHN MICHAEL BELLO
1071 TUPAZ, VINCE REYNALD BRIONES
1072 TUPINO, JOVERT TUVALLES
1073 TURABIN, GHAZALI ABITONA
1074 TUTOP, CHRISTIAN MONTEALEGRE
1075 TUÑACAO, JOMIR SIMON ENGUITO
1076 UGALDE, JAN DERICK NAPICO
1077 UGANIZA, JOHN DAVE RETOMA
1078 UGAY, JAYRUM ORTEGA
1079 UMADHAY, LADY LIZZA PANGANIBAN
1080 UNTALAN, KEESY ANN DORIA
1081 UVAS, JOHN RUSSEL TABARANGAO
1082 UY, MERCWESLEY IGNACIO
1083 VALBUENA, JAN DANIELLE INOCENCIO
1084 VALBUENA, JESSMOORE PEÑERA
1085 VALDEROSA, KRISTINE ANGELICA BUSTAMANTE
1086 VALDEZ, JEROME LAJARA
1087 VALDEZ, LARRY JR TUMITIT
1088 VALENCIA, EDWARD REL AMOTO
1089 VALENCIA, JUDE RANIEL TABAMO
1090 VALENCIA, RHELF MAE FAROL
1091 VALENCIANO, KEIANNE PABLEO
1092 VALENTINO, AARON CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
1093 VALENZUELA, CATHERINE GAPAS
1094 VALENZUELA, JOHN RENIELLE FAJARDO
1095 VALEROS, ANGELICA CALIMLIM
1096 VALKENBURGH, JEAN-PHILIPPE MAYNARD OROPILLA
1097 VALLESTERO, BEATRIZE ESPIRITU
1098 VASQUEZ, KAISHA BALBOA
1099 VELARDE, KENT BRYLE QUILLA
1100 VELASCO, FRANZ FERNAND MISSION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 22, 2022 Page: 42 of 42
Released on APRIL 28, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 VELASCO, JOHN NICKO ANGELO MARANTAN
1102 VELASCO, SHAYRA KEITH GADIN
1103 VENDIOLA, ANGELA MONTEALTO
1104 VENENOSO, LOVE SYL LAPINIG
1105 VENTURA, ANTHONY TANDINGAN
1106 VERGARA, ALVIN GAVIOLA
1107 VIDAL, RICKY GABACA
1108 VIDUYA, QUELT KRAUSS GREGORIO
1109 VILLA, CARLO STEPHEN IGMASIN
1110 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELO
1111 VILLAFUERTE, LEA TURNO
1112 VILLALUNA, ALEXIS CAE AMOR
1113 VILLALUZ, ALLAIN CHRISTIAN MANGANTI
1114 VILLANIA, KEVIN HOLDEN SICAT
1115 VILLANUEVA, JEZA MAE VILELLA
1116 VILLANUEVA, KRIEZZLE ANDREI ROGANO
1117 VILLANUEVA, WINSLET BRINGUEZ
1118 VILLARIN, JOSEF MACKENZIE LOUIS
1119 VILLEGAS, DIANE MARIE RAGODON
1120 VILORIA, GEMARIE JOY AGLIBOT
1121 VILVESTRE, DIANE MICHAEL LACEA
1122 VISPERAS, ALYANA MARIE TAOATAO
1123 WAHING, KAREN ANNE HERNANI
1124 WONG, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TIONGSON
1125 YAMON, DEMIE ANNE ZEDICE TUPAZ
1126 YANGA, EUGE FAJARDO
1127 YANO, INA CHRIZA ADEVA
1128 YAO, MA DIPSI MASON GARVIDA
1129 YASIN, ABDULHAKIM II AMSAJI
1130 YAYA, FRANCIS DOMINIC SIMPAO
1131 YCO, FAYE GIZZELLE BASILIO
1132 YCO, KARLOZ FERDINAND ZAPATA
1133 YGRUBAY, THOMAS ANTHONY LLAGAS
1134 YOSORES, ELAINE MARIE GABRADILLA
1135 YUCOCO, JEMIMA FAITH RAMOS
1136 ZAMORA, JOSE MANUEL DE ASIS
1137 ZAPANTA, KIER JOHN CARIAS
1138 ZARA, DARWIN SALANIO
1139 ZWANZGER, MARIEL ANTONETTE FERRER
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

On May 30-31, June 1-3 and June 6-10, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date of the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

COVERAGE OF EXAM

The two-day exam for ECE covered the following subjects: Mathematics (20%), Electronics engineering (30%), General engineering and applied sciences (GEAS) (20%) and Electronics systems and technologies (EST) (30%).

Meanwhile, ECT board exam covered the technical subjects, laws and ethics: basic mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintainance and repair, Philippine electronics and electrical codes and R.A. 9292 or the Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

Based on PRC Resolution No. 1439 s. 2021, the target release of Electronics Engineer board exam results is four (4) working days after the last day of exam or on April 28, 2022.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Wednesday, April 27.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the October 2021 Electronics Engineer board exam, PRC announced results after six (6) working days. A total of 710 out of 1,484 passed the ECE board exams while 738 out of 974 passed the ECT board exams.

In the last ECE board exam before the pandemic (October 2019), PRC released results in four (4) working days after the last day of examinations. A total of 2,460 out of 4,977 hurdled ECE board exam. A total of 2,589 out of 3,775 passed the ECT exams.

In the April 2019 ECE board exams, results were out in three (3) working days. PRC named 1,365 out of 2,790 who passed the ECE while 1,473 out of 1,816 passed the ECT board exams.

Statistics of ECE licensure exams

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
October 2021 1,484 710 47.84% 6
October 2019 4,977 2,460 49.43% 4
April 2019 2,790 1,365 49% 3
October 2018 4,700 2,326 49.49% 4
April 2018 2,663 1,208 45.36% 3
October 2017 4,784 2,235 46.72% 4
April 2017 2,503 1,033 41.27% 3
October 2016 4,742 1,914 40.36% 3
April 2016 2,482 917 36.95% 3
October 2015 4,467 1,784 39.94% 3
April 2015 2,552 892 34.95% 3

Statistics of ECT licensure exams

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
October 2021 974 738 75.77% 6
October 2019 3,775 2,589 68.58% 4
April 2019 1,816 1,473 81.11% 3
October 2018 3,605 2,944 81.66% 4
April 2018 1,483 1,141 76.94% 3
October 2017 3,258 2,916 89.50% 4
April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

UPDATES

ECE, ECT RESULT: April 2022 Electronics Engineering board exam list of passers

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter