Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, July 25, 2022

RESULT: July 2022 Master Plumber board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Master Plumbers releasd result of July 2022 Master Plumber board exam on July 25 or in six (6) working days after the last day of exam. The official list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

As announced, 1,900 out of 3,705 (51.28%) passed the exams.

PRC administered the licensure exam in Manila, Baguio, CDO, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, and Tacloban on July 16 and 17, 2022.

RELATED RESULTS
The members of the Board for Master Plumbers who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Valentino M. Mangila, Chairman; Engr. Pedrito D. Camilet, Jr. and Arch. Prospero A. Abellano, Members.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022
Released on JULY 25, 2022

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAINZA, IZZA MALLARI
2 ABALLE, MARIA INOCENTA CRUDA
3 ABALOYAN, JOSEPH ANTHONY ALBERT
4 ABANGAN, ALLAN ADORNA
5 ABANILLA, ANDRIAN FLORES
6 ABANILLA, BERNARD LOUIE RICARDOS
7 ABARE, KRYSTAL MARIEL REPEROGA
8 ABASOLO, OSCAR RYAN DUGAYO
9 ABASOLO, ROLANDO OCARIZA
10 ABELARDO, RALPH CHRISTIAN MUYARGAS
11 ABESTADO, PEE-JAY EROLES
12 ABIAS, SHERRY ANN VELARDE
13 ABILAR, NATHANIEL JOHN YAPE
14 ABO, VICTORIA NOREEN MACALALAD
15 ABOILO, ELGEMAE CAGUD
16 ABREA, ROSETUM PORDELLIZA
17 ACABADO, JOHN JOVEN IGLESIAS
18 ACEBEDO, JUDAH ZALDARRIAGA
19 ACEDERA, MELCHOR JR MASUHAY
20 ACEVEDO, ALVIN BARELA
21 ACEVEDO, HARREN SAVILLA
22 ACUYAN, DEXTER JOSEPH JACOB
23 ADA, LUCIO III ADA
24 ADANO, BRYAN PHILIP PALMA
25 ADANO, JOHN PHILIP PALMA
26 ADORA, BRYAN QUINAY
27 ADORNADO, JAMIE ANNE VIVAR
28 ADORZA, MARK KENNY SEMINIANO
29 ADRIANO, CHERRY ULIDAN
30 ADUYOGAN, ANGELICA PERDIZ
31 AFABLE, JOSEPH JR MARGATE
32 AFABLE, SHIELA MARIE MARGATE
33 AFABLE, SHIRLEY MARGATE
34 AGABON, ALEXANDRE LANZ LIMSIACO
35 AGARAO, MANUEL KEVIN PERNIA
36 AGBIN, KRYSTAL MAE BOONGALING
37 AGCAOILI, KATE ROSE PODADOR
38 AGDUMA, KEVIN SORIANO
39 AGNGARAYNGAY, ALFRED PASION
40 AGONCILLO, LUIS MIGUEL ANTONIO
41 AGSAWAY, DALE ANDREW MACAAMBAC
42 AGTOTO, MIRACLE KAREN GOMEZ
43 AGUILA, RICHARD MIRANDA
44 AGUILAR, CZARINA CANAR
45 AGUINALDO, POALA SUMAYLO
46 AGUIRRE, JOMAR VIDALLO
47 AGUSTIN, CHRISTINE JOY
48 AGUSTIN, CLINT JAMES ANDAN
49 AGWILANG, TEEJAY BENITO
50 ALA, NATHANIEL AUGUSTUS FLORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 3 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALA, SAMINAH LUBANGA
52 ALANO, KATRIN ROSE LONCERAS
53 ALARCON, JANE BARTOLO
54 ALARMA, MELKHONE JEMWELL MACHA
55 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
56 ALBERTO, JAN LAWRENCE TORRES
57 ALBERTO, VON RYAN VEGA
58 ALBOS, JURRY AUSTRIA
59 ALCANTARA, ALBERT DE LEON
60 ALCANTARA, GLAIZALYN SAY-A
61 ALCANZO, GERALDINE REYTA
62 ALCARAZ, MAECA CRUZADA
63 ALCARION, EZEKIEL PANGILINAN
64 ALCAZAR, JEFF JOEL BERMIDO
65 ALDEPOLLA, VENCIE MYCA
66 ALEGRADO, RICHARD AMSUA
67 ALEGRE, JOSE MARCO SALVADOR
68 ALEJANDRINO, KIM UY
69 ALFEREZ, APPLE ROSE RETRETA
70 ALIANZA, HARCY JAY ALADANO
71 ALICANDO, JHON MICHEAL FLORES
72 ALIGARBES, CHENNY ROSE ALFECHE
73 ALIGNAY, ALBERT GONZALES
74 ALINGAY, JEMORE GODIO
75 ALLANI, IBRAHIM EDDING
76 ALMACHAR, JUSTIN ANDREI ZARA
77 ALMANDRES, CHRISTINE JOYCE EVANGELISTA
78 ALMAZAN, MARK ALVIN MORIN
79 ALMODOVAR, SHIRLY HAMIN
80 ALMOITE, RODEL GAUDIA
81 ALMONIA, JOHN PATRICK TUAZON
82 ALNAS, KYLE BRYAN JINGCO
83 ALON, KIMBERLY CONSULTA
84 ALTURA, JOHN ERIC MANGAWANG
85 ALVA, RISSELLE DANIELLE ENCARNADO
86 ALVA, ROLANDO SANO
87 ALVARO, ALYSSA
88 ALVARO, REY MARK CALONGE
89 ALVIZ, MAIA KATRIN BAGANG
90 AMAGA, JESSIE VILLAMOR
91 AMAMIO, JOHN RALPH SANTANDER
92 AMANTE, QUENIE LUZ GARCIA
93 AMAR, ANGELO RAVANERA
94 AMAYAG, MELANIE TABA-AY
95 AMIL, ABDUL AZIZ YUSOP
96 AMOGUIS, MELVEN APOLE
97 AMOR, COLEEN JANN MONJE
98 AMORA, ELAIZA JANE PANES
99 AMPARO, IRIS DE GUZMAN
100 ANADON, NUELSON BULABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 4 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANANAYO, DARLENE GUIMPAYAN
102 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN DAVE DOMINGO
103 ANCHETA, CRISANTO JR ALVAREZ
104 ANCHETA, GERARDO VALEROSO
105 ANCHETA, IVAN PAUL DE LEON
106 ANCHETA, JOHN PAUL PINEDA
107 ANDAG, RICHARD JR NATCHER
108 ANDAL, ANNA MARIE ESPINA
109 ANDRADA, CARMELO II TIAM
110 ANDRADA, MAR GARCIA
111 ANGAT, MARK JEFFERSON LACORTE
112 ANGELES, APRIL ANN CAMILLE LOZANO
113 ANGELES, PRINCE RAMOS
114 ANGELES, RONALD AMIEL DIZON
115 ANGIN, MUHAMMAD AMER HUSSEIN TANGGO
116 ANICOY, JOAN MARIE TENAJEROS
117 ANINO, KARL DAPIN
118 ANITO, JEZYLU JIREH LASOLA
119 ANTONIO, ANA SOPHIA SUYAT
120 ANTONIO, EDWIN RANILE
121 ANTONIO, MAYNARD KENNETH TUMAMAO
122 ANTONIO, NOEL PANTALEON
123 APILADO, PAUL CHRISTONI CAOILE
124 APOSTOL, JANE PRINCESS EVANGELISTA
125 AQUINO, DANIEL LAYUG
126 AQUINO, HEBRON BILL FRANCIA
127 AQUINO, LEOPOLDO JR ALVAREZ
128 AQUINO, LEWIS PAUL ORTE
129 AQUINO, MICHAEL JOHN BERNARDINO
130 AQUINO, RONNIECE YRIELLE TANAQUIN
131 ARADO, KHELVIN JOHN MANILA
132 ARANAS, IVAN RAY SUAZO
133 ARANTE, ANNA MARGARITA PANONCE
134 ARAVES, VERNON BUTCH LITRODO
135 ARCAINA, CYNTHIA BUGUINA
136 ARCAMO, CYRUS CABABASADA
137 ARCE, JETHRO LOUIE NACARIO
138 ARCILLA, JOHN PHIL ADORNA
139 ARCONCEL, ARTHUR JR GAWAT
140 ARDA, EVAN LLOYD GAABUCAYAN
141 AREVALO, MANOLITO JR SANGALANG
142 ARGUELLES, RAYMOND FERRER
143 ARIMAGAO, ALVIN AGUINALDO
144 ARIZO, CINDY VILLAGRACIA
145 ARLAN, SONNY DAVE MONTANO
146 ARNAIZ, MARVIN REVALE
147 ARNEDO, MICHAELLE ANGELA PANCHO
148 ARNIÑO, ALLAN MORILLO
149 ARO, JOHN PAUL CASUGA
150 ARPON, ADONIS CABINGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 5 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC SOMO
152 ARTIFICIO, JOHN GABRIEL DIONISIO
153 ARUMPAC, MOHAMMAD ASRAF PITI-ILAN
154 ARUMPAC, MOHAMMAD SALIC RAMOS
155 ASAALI, ADEN DOLLENTE
156 ASAYAS, MARK ANGELO ROMERO
157 ASEO, JELLYFERL GULTIANO
158 ASIS, CHRISTOPHER GALLARTE
159 ASIS, JOHN CARLO SALTERAS
160 ASON, LEOVIC FERRER
161 ASTILLERO, ROXAN ARENA
162 ASUMBRADO, JIAN CARLO TANTUAN
163 ASUNCION, ROBERT JAY QUIAMBAO
164 ATACADOR, ROMA MAY ALFARO
165 ATIENZA, CARIZZA JOY VISAYA
166 ATILLO, GERALD ANDRIE RAAGAS
167 ATOLIO, JOHNNY DOMAGO
168 AVILA, RENE CONSTANTINE JACOB
169 AVIZO, KRISTINE CLAIRE GAYO
170 AYDINAN, SHANE INABIOHAN
171 AYES, BRYANT JEFFERSON UY
172 AYO, ALVIN VILLALOBOS
173 AYONG, RAINBOW PROVO BARTOLOME
174 AZCARRAGA, CLAUDETTE JOY SULQUIANO
175 AZNAR, JOANNA LUMBRIA
176 AÑONUEVO, RANDY LOBARBIO
177 BACALLA, GLEEJER RUIZO
178 BACALSO, PRESIDIO JR FLORES
179 BACAR, MARWIN GARCIA
180 BACAY, GERALD BACULO
181 BACAYON, RENEE GUNAYON
182 BACHINICHA, JULIE MAE CAPITO
183 BACLIG, JAYVEE DINGLE
184 BACOMO, GARIELLE ANGELA ADOR
185 BACULIO, VANESSA PEÑALOSA
186 BADUA, CHRISTINE FAYE ANTOLIN
187 BADUA, NELSON NAZAM
188 BADULID, TROY GLENN CABLING
189 BADULIS, LORRAINE FEYH NEVADO
190 BAELLO, SYMON VINCENTZ NORIEGA
191 BAG-AO, JESSIE REY VALENZONA
192 BAGAY, CHRISTIAN JAY LADRILLONO
193 BAGCAL, JEZREEL JAN BATTULAYAN
194 BAGNI, ANA MAE ACENA
195 BAGON, CZARINA ROSE COSTUNA
196 BAGOTSAY, VIRGIL BUNGAOS
197 BAGSIT, MELVIN BUENO
198 BAGTA, JAY NGA-EW
199 BAGUNAS, KRISTEL PY RAVELO
200 BAGUNAS, MIGUEL AGAPITO III RAVELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 6 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BAHENA, CHARIE ZAMORA
202 BAHOY, ANFERNEE JOHN ESACA
203 BAILON, MECHAELLA ESCOTA
204 BAJA, CARLO PANULDE
205 BAJAN, JAIME JR SUGSE
206 BALACANO, KARIZA MAE MADRIAGA
207 BALAGTAS, LEONILAZEL MOFAN
208 BALANG, GABRIEL PANDES
209 BALANGKIG, GLENN ENRIQUE
210 BALANTE, RONALD JR BANTAYAN
211 BALASBAS, MARY ANN LEOPANGO
212 BALASOTO, DOANIE KLEIRR VILLAMOR
213 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ZABLAN
214 BALAYAN, CARLOS JOHN DOMINGO
215 BALBIDO, GEONESIES CRIS NOQUERA
216 BALBOA, KIM LORD PANOPIO
217 BALCUEBA, VINRAFF XERMHIN OMAPAS
218 BALCUEVA, IAN KELVIN ECIJA
219 BALDEO, CHRISTIAN JAY DAGMIL
220 BALDERAMA, COURTNEY BALISTOY
221 BALIAGA, JOHN PACYAYA
222 BALICAO, CENON VALDEZ
223 BALIDIO, ROSELYN KATE PASCO
224 BALILI, JASON ARTEMIS VICENTINO
225 BALINGCOS, ROMIE LUSARAN
226 BALLONO, VICENTE JR HEREDERO
227 BALMADRID, ALDRIN VERGARA
228 BALMADRID, VIRGIL VARGAS
229 BALOALOA, IVAN NIÑO SAMBRANO
230 BALUYOT, MELINA MARIE ANTONIO
231 BANDING, ROY CUESTA
232 BANDOLA, VINCENT MICHAEL IBARITA
233 BANGCOYO, VAL MELLAN CEPE
234 BANSIL, ARZEL GONDA
235 BANTOC, KEVIN ALBEOS
236 BANTUGAN, MARK EVAN MELLORIA
237 BANZON, KATRINA BIANNE GABRONINO
238 BARBACENA, SHARLAINE LUZANDE
239 BARBACINA, KRISTINE CASSANDRA MAE ASUNCION
240 BARBOSA, MARK CALVELO
241 BARCELLANO, FELIX JOHN HIDALGO
242 BARCENA, GELLI LOU RENDON
243 BARDEÑAS, ASTRID PAIGE LACUESTA
244 BARONDA, ANTOINE JUDE CUERVO
245 BAROT, DEMBERLY VENDIOLA
246 BARQUILLA, JEREMAE LICUP
247 BARRANTES, BILL WILSON PICAÑA
248 BARRATO, JUNE DAVID METRO
249 BARRO, MARINO JR TEJANO
250 BARTIDO, PRINCE RASHED PACAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 7 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH JEANO TOLENTINO
252 BARTOLOME, ROMULO JR TABIEROS
253 BASA, MC LOUIE BARCARSE
254 BASCUG, JOSEFINO SAAVEDRA
255 BASE, JENSEEN TROY IBAÑEZ
256 BASO, JENNELYN ARCILLA
257 BASTIAN, WENFRED BAROQUILLO
258 BATA, ALDRIN NOPUETO
259 BATAGON, JAKE MUJAR
260 BATAYOLA, ANNIE ROSE REYES
261 BATILLER, VERLYN GAIL SICAT
262 BATION, THEA AIRA DELES
263 BATUYONG, SEDNA BATALLONES
264 BAUSO, CHRISTIAN MARTIV CUNANAN
265 BAUTISTA, BRYAN PAUL SIERVO
266 BAUTISTA, JANNEL CARONAN
267 BAUTISTA, JIREH SHADRACH DELOS REYES
268 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA ADOR DIONISIO
269 BAUTISTA, WESLIE MADUCDOC
270 BAYABAO, MOHAMMAD CALI
271 BAYADAS, JONNIE AWAS
272 BAYANI, MILAGROS CERENA
273 BAYBAYON, GARRY IPILI
274 BAYLON, RAFFY RADOC
275 BAYLOSIS, JOHN PAUL DOMINIC ARROYO
276 BAYO, RAYMART PIMENTEL
277 BAYRON, JESSA CABOQUIN
278 BAÑARES, ELLE LYZZA GORE
279 BEDERICO, NIKKA MELLE VILLANUEVA
280 BEDIA, ANGELICO MIGUEL DAYRIT
281 BELA-ONG, HAZZELLYN ALBINIO
282 BELANDRES, GAYL CABOVERDE
283 BELIRAN, ANDY OFQUERIA
284 BELLEN, MA VABYLIZ DAMASO
285 BELVIS, JAFRED EDEN TUMULAK
286 BELZA, WINSER CORREA
287 BENOSA, GIL MARK SALVADOR
288 BERESO, ABRAHAM LAZO
289 BERINA, EUNICE RONQUILLA
290 BERMAL, JERRY BIBAL
291 BERMAL, ROWEL DOMINGO NANTES
292 BERMEJO, ALVIN JAYELLE ARIÑO
293 BERMUDEZ, MARIO CAPUA
294 BERNABE, CEDRICK MIGUEL SANTOS
295 BERNABE, KHRYSS ROEDAINNE NUQUE
296 BERNABE, LLOYD ALVIN AGUIRRE
297 BERNAL, JESSE JAMES SAGO
298 BERNAL, NEIL VINCENT ROBLES
299 BERNALDEZ, MICHAEL ADRIAN MOLINA
300 BERNALES, DOMINIQUE PAUL ATILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 8 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BERNARDEZ, CAMILLE JESCA ADUBE
302 BERNARDEZ, KRIZEL ANNE CAPPAL
303 BEROIN, LURIEL PRINCESS TIPONES
304 BEROS, ROEL GAGATE
305 BERSABE, NEIL JOEL JALANDRA
306 BERTIZ, DAVE COMETA
307 BETICAN, IAN KIM
308 BIANAN, MARK HEZRON MAGNO
309 BILAS, JAN ALEXIS REYES
310 BILBAO, ANTONIO MIGUEL GUEVARA
311 BINAG, PHILIP ARNIE MARGALLO
312 BINGCANG, JANSEN DAYAO
313 BINGHOY, NICOLE YEPES
314 BISARES, MAE FRANCES ACHACOSO
315 BISCO, CLINTON FORMALES
316 BITANG, ISRAEL ANGELO CARIÑO
317 BLACER, REINA BARLIZO
318 BLANCO, MARY CLAUDINE GONZAL
319 BOBIS, JOSE JR ROCUYAN
320 BOISER, DENISE LOUISE MACAS
321 BOLADO, BERYL JEAN PARDO
322 BOLIDE, RYAN PAUL DOMINGO
323 BOLON, CHARLENE ALMONTE
324 BONAGUA, RONNEL NERVEZ
325 BONDOC, ANGEL VILLANUEVA
326 BONGATO, KHRISTY DE LA VICTORIA
327 BONGAY, CHESTER MARCELO
328 BONITA, ALDWIN CABILOGAN
329 BONITA, RENA GAY EQUIBAL
330 BONOCAN, GLYZEL SABAC
331 BOQUILON, DIANNE MEA DE LUNA
332 BORBON, LEONARD LUAGUE
333 BORDOMEO, AQUIM POGADO
334 BORJA, DENNIS SAMSON
335 BORJA, VANESSA ALMA DINGAL
336 BORJAL, REGINE ALMONTE
337 BRAGAIS, WILLIAM ALBANIEL
338 BRAHIM, SUHARTO SINGH
339 BRANZUELA, RHOEL CHRISTIAN JAGOCOY
340 BRIONES, WAREN TIMBANG
341 BUADA, MERCEDES FERNANDEZ
342 BUBONG, ABDULJABBAR BUBONG
343 BUCOL, BYRNARD LOIS SALAVEDRA
344 BUCSIT, SEPTHANNIE GRACE TABAFUNDA
345 BUCUD, TRICIA ANNE LAZARO
346 BUDO, GEORGE MICHAEL TABAY
347 BUELTA, REINSON GAMBULAO
348 BUENA, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER PAGENTE
349 BUENAVENTURA, ALEXA MONTELLANO
350 BUENAVENTURA, RINNAH JEN BASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 9 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BUENAVENTURA, RYAN PAUL BAUTISTA
352 BUENAVISTA, JOEL MADAYAG
353 BULAN, MELMAR BERNAGA
354 BULORAN, KLARK KENT ALIÑO
355 BUNAO, GYNELLE EDRY QUINTO
356 BURAC, JAKE TABO
357 BURIGSAY, HARRISLEY LABICANI
358 BUSI, NORBERTO II DEVERO
359 BUSTILLO, ARLYSSA RICA DELA ROCA
360 BUYSER, QUEEN ANN BONITA ORILLANEDA
361 CABAJES, REYMART BUTALON
362 CABALLERO, CHEZKA LORAYNE CALZADO
363 CABALLERO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ROVERA
364 CABALLERO, COLEEN EVANGELISTA
365 CABALLERO, REY DEMONTEVERDE
366 CABALLERO, VERLA MYREN OLA
367 CABALLES, SHEM ANYSIUS SENEN
368 CABANSAG, MARAH MAE CADAYONA
369 CABANTING, REGIE ANNE DE GUZMAN
370 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO PACULAN
371 CABEZARES, JUDITO JR CAÑETE
372 CABONEGRO, CRIS JHON JOYO
373 CABRERA, CRIS JUSTIN JAY FERNANDO
374 CABRISOS, ROMNIL CARL SUMAMPONG
375 CABUDBUD, DINDO BASUBAS
376 CABUHAT, JERICO DELA CRUZ
377 CABUSAO, HONEY GRACE PONGASE
378 CACERES, FENIO JR ELIGIO
379 CADION, ROMEL BURCE
380 CADIZ, GEOVANI SANTIAGO
381 CADIZ, MARK JOSAN GOMEZ
382 CAGAMPANG, CARLO BACALANGCO
383 CAGUIA, KRYSTAL KYM LASALA
384 CAHIGAN, JESSICA MENDOZA
385 CAI, DAZELEEN YAO
386 CAIGA, JOHN CARLO ILAGAN
387 CAINGUITAN, BONIFACIO DOMINGO
388 CAIÑA, LUIGI IO NUÑEZ
389 CAJAYON, CHRISTINE FORNOLES
390 CAJIGAS, ANUEDO III PRING
391 CAJUCOM, ALEXANDER LACSON
392 CAJUMBAN, RENALYN ELAR
393 CALANZA, KRISTINE ARCUNA
394 CALILIW, GEBERT CRUZ
395 CALILUNG, ELIHU RUSSEL OCAMPO
396 CALIMLIM, FATIMA ONG
397 CALISAY, ANTHONY DEGAN
398 CALLAO, LORILEIGN NICOLE SISON
399 CALMA, AILEEN CANLAS
400 CALSADO, JEAN ALEXA MENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 10 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CALUB, JEROME JAMES NICOLAS
402 CALUMA, ALVIN PASUINOG
403 CALZA, RICHARD ARTHUR CHRISTIAN CONSUL
404 CAMARGO, ROJIE DUMADAG
405 CAMITOG-LOGLOG, MARIELLE DUMANGENG
406 CAMPILLANOS, DEXTER VAL JUAREZ
407 CAMPONION, MERRYL ROH PATIÑA
408 CAMPOS, RAUL JR DIZON
409 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JOHN ALMIREZ
410 CANAMA, KIMBERLY PLAMAD
411 CANDELARIO, FERNANDO III DAHAN
412 CANDULIZAS, JHON ANGELO BUENAFLOR
413 CANO, ADRIAN NEIL
414 CANOY, ZWITSELL ABELLA
415 CANTOS, EMELY ROSE GABIANA
416 CAPARAS, MARYSOL AYSON
417 CAPUZ, MIKE BASCO
418 CARAME, ALYSSA EDADES
419 CARANDANG, PATRICK MAZO
420 CARBONEL, CHRISTINE LONCION
421 CARCER, PATRICK JOHN
422 CARDOSA, EMMELINE QUIÑONES
423 CARIASO, MARK ALVIN DUMAPIAS
424 CARIM, AKLIMA SULTAN
425 CARIÑO, CASELYN MIRAN
426 CARLOS, LLOYD JORGE
427 CARREON, JERRY ANDRES
428 CARREON, TEODORO GEALON
429 CASAPAO, JOHN KENEDY HERNANDEZ
430 CASEJA, JULIUS ERNIE OCONER
431 CASIAO, RACHEL MARIAE CONGSON
432 CASIPE, ALVIN CASPILLO
433 CASTAÑO, LORETO ARIEL JR PONTEJOS
434 CASTILLANO, JASMINE OLAGUER
435 CASTILLO, ARIEL DENDEN
436 CASTILLO, PATRICIA NOELLE JARIN
437 CASTILLO, PATRICK ANDREE NICHOLAS
438 CASTILLO, RICARDO III CALUTTONG
439 CASTRENCE, TED DOMINIC MILLAN
440 CASTRO, MARINO JR LAGAMO
441 CASTROMAYOR, CLIFF JAN MASCARIÑAS
442 CASTULO, EDGAR BRYN ABALOS
443 CASUGA, RICKY ALCONCER
444 CATALAN, ARVIL ANN MORALDE
445 CATALIG, CLYDE AMPOC
446 CATARBAS, CHARLES ANTHONY MENDOZA
447 CATIGBAC, MIRRIAM MONSANTO
448 CATIIL, ANTONIETO JR PACURIBOT
449 CATILOC, GLYDEL ELLOREG
450 CATUBIG, KEN RESTY SUPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 11 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CAYABYAB, JAMES EARL VLADIMIR PASCUA
452 CAYANAN, ARRON GATUS
453 CAYANAN, FRANCINE ATHENA LITUAÑAS
454 CAYMO, JOHN LESTHER TIRO
455 CED, PAUL STEVEN PEREZ
456 CELESTINO, JOBERT YADAO
457 CENITA, RONEIL BAUTISTA
458 CENTENO, LOVELY JOY GALURA
459 CERCENIA, CESAR I GUTIERREZ
460 CERVANTES, JOHN DEI SECONDES
461 CHICA, JHON DAVE ALAYAN
462 CHUA, BLANCA BLESS ARCAYAN
463 CHUA, DARWIN FABRO
464 CHUA, JENINA CHARLENE LEJANO
465 CLARIZA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ABAYAN
466 CLASARA, CHESTER REYES
467 CLAVECILLAS, SHELOU NUÑEZ
468 CLEMENS, IAN JAMES PROFETANA
469 CLEMENT, JEDIDIAH SURCA
470 CLEMENTE, JHON RONDY PANGILINAN
471 CLIMACO, JAMES PAUL AREOLA
472 CLORADO, ESTEVIN JR RIOSA
473 COCHING, CHRISTIAN JABERTO
474 CODOY, JONIEL PANSOY
475 COLENDRES, JUN LYNARD BULANON
476 COLLADO, MITCHVY ARMADA
477 COLOCADO, NORME CIPRIANO
478 COMIA, MARIA REGINA PANILA
479 COMPUESTO, MA ELAISA SHAIRA MIRASOL
480 COMUELO, WILGIE BARCEBAL
481 CONCEPCION, MARIYA ANDREA MENDOZA
482 CONMIGO, FROILAN ORENSE
483 CONSTANTINO, IRISH SAN PEDRO
484 CONSULTA, DEONEAL BRYANT
485 CORALAT, RIENHARD LAURON
486 CORCILLES, ANTHONY JUNEL GOTAS
487 CORDOVA, JOHN PAUL OPEÑA
488 CORITANA, SHERWIN MANALOTO
489 COROMINAS, ED PETERSON LIM
490 COROMINAS, JOANAH JUNE UY
491 CORPUZ, THERESE KIANA PALTING
492 CORSAT, BRIX YVES ORTEGA
493 CORTES, ROBERT DULTRA
494 CORVERA, JOHN PAUL OBEÑA
495 COSCOS, DENNIS AVERGONZADO
496 COTAMORA, JADE WILLIAM SALAC
497 COTONER, BUENDEL ESCARMOSA
498 CRISTOBAL, FATIMA GRACE SANTOS
499 CRISTOBAL, GERLYN ISABEL URREA
500 CRISTOBAL, GEROME EDWARD URREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 12 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CRUDA, CARL PATRICK ALGODON
502 CRUZ, ABIGAIL JOAQUIN
503 CRUZ, MARIAN FAITH DAVID
504 CRUZ, ROMA ANGELIKA PENDRE
505 CUADERO, MARK GIOVANNE SERICON
506 CUARES, PETERSON BETACHE
507 CUARESMA, JULIUS NERONA
508 CUERQUIS, KALI JAN PAUL TENCHAVEZ
509 CUEVA, JERICSON DEL BARRIO
510 CUEVAS, VHAWIE GERMAGNE LUNAR
511 CULTURA, JOHN KARYL BANQUERIGO
512 CUNANAN, MARY ANNE DEPONA
513 CUSTODIO, DEXTER MORENO
514 CUSTODIO, MIGUEL TIONGSON
515 CUYNO, GERALD VILLARASO
516 DAANTOS, MARY ROSE CABIDOG
517 DAASIN, ROSEBON SAMBO
518 DADO, ANTHONETTE VIM MARMOL
519 DAGADAS, MUJAHID ABO
520 DAGADAS, NURHANINA KANDA
521 DALAGAN, MA. ELLEN ORACION
522 DALANGIN, DANIEL NARVADEZ
523 DALANGIN, JUN KEVIN MANALO
524 DALANGIN, M.B. JOHN ROI MANALO
525 DALIDA, DIOCEL GLAIZA OLINO
526 DALIGDIG, JOSUA DAVE CASTRO
527 DALUPAN, AUROSE SCHARIDELLE DE LEON
528 DALUSONG, EDUARDO JR RAMOS
529 DALUZ, RICHEL SOTTO
530 DAMASCO, EMMANUELLE HIDALGO
531 DAMICOG, MARIANNE LINGANAY
532 DANGARAN, CHRISTIAN COSTALES
533 DANGO, BOBBY JOEI AROZADO
534 DANO, CHEM REGANION
535 DARUCA, ELIJAH UNABIA
536 DASALLA, MARC ROJIN BIDES
537 DASILIO, QUEENIE LOUISE LIM
538 DAVID, ANGELO LUIS NOVIO
539 DAVID, JOHN MARK LOJO
540 DAVID, KARLO ALBERT PADAYAO
541 DAVID, MARVIN JOHN JACOB
542 DAVID, RVEE DE LEON
543 DAVIS, EMMANUELLE ZACARIAS
544 DE ANDRES, REXTER JR GARCIA
545 DE BELEN, ERICK PAUL EMMANUEL PORTENTO
546 DE CHAVEZ, JOHN ROLAND CARAIG
547 DE GUZMAN, LEO LAGUNZAD
548 DE GUZMAN, LOUIS GERALD DELLOSA
549 DE GUZMAN, MARLON DE GUZMAN
550 DE JESUS, RICHARD DY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 13 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DE LA CRUZ, ATHENA MAY SALAZAR
552 DE LA CRUZ, EDILBERTO JR GONZALES
553 DE LA CRUZ, JIN-ARL GENESE
554 DE LA FUENTE, JINNEL BORBON
555 DE LEON, CARINA ISABEL REYES
556 DE LEON, MICHAEL ANGELO ELAMPARO
557 DE LEON, SAHAIRE ANN BALOT
558 DE LOS REYES, JONAL MARTIN GUEVARA
559 DE LOS REYES, MARK PONNIE TIMPADAN
560 DE LOS SANTOS, MICHAEL KUAN
561 DE LOS SANTOS, VENUS AUXILIO
562 DE LUNA, CLARICE MAE CADACIO
563 DE LUNA, JOSE JR CABRERA
564 DE LUNA, JUNE MOLINA
565 DE LUNA, RAPHAEL LINDOG
566 DE MESA, MARK EDUARD BUNAO
567 DE MESA, NICOLE BAUTISTA
568 DE PERALTA, DARYL JETT ABANDO
569 DE TORRES, CARLA ANGELOU CORONEL
570 DE TORRES, GILBERT MENDOZA
571 DE VEAS, ARVIN VILLAR
572 DE VERA, IAN PATRICK GONZALES
573 DE VERA, MARINO JR GUMATAY
574 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN DOLLOLASA
575 DE VERA, RALF LAURENZE ALEJO
576 DE VERA, RHEA KASANDRA BENEDICTO
577 DEBIL, JUN FRANCIS RACELIS
578 DECANO, JUDY ANN TRUCILLA
579 DECENA, MARK GREGORY PANG-ES
580 DECENA, PATRICK HENRY PANG-ES
581 DEL MAR, REY RODRIGO III SERDAN
582 DEL MORO, JN YMYLL VERZO
583 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL GINETE
584 DEL VALLE, AUSTIN IVAN DELA CRUZ
585 DELA CERNA, RYAN KEEN SALIBAY
586 DELA CRUZ, CAESAR SEVILLA
587 DELA CRUZ, ELOISA JOY SALONGA
588 DELA CRUZ, JAY CLARENCE FILOTEO
589 DELA CRUZ, JOHN FERRY VINUYA
590 DELA CRUZ, MARK LHIANNE
591 DELA CRUZ, MARLON MARTIN
592 DELA CRUZ, PRINCESS SANTIAGO
593 DELA PEÑA, BILLY RAY BAYANG
594 DELA PEÑA, JAKE SOBERANO
595 DELA PEÑA, MARC GERALD ADIONG
596 DELA TORRE, AARON MACOROL
597 DELA TORRE, LESLIE LAGUNAY
598 DELA VEGA, ALVIN RAZALAN
599 DELA VICTORIA, JERARD GONZALES
600 DELGADO, ROGEN GRACIANO GUANZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 14 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELIDELI, KATE DIANNE GALIPOSO
602 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN JIM DIMAANO
603 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAN AGNES BARAIRO
604 DELOS SANTOS, VINCENT CARDENAS
605 DEMAFELIS, JOSHUA ROSENDE
606 DEMETILA, JOE MARY CATAM-ISAN
607 DENIEGA, DAWSON JAMES AGUSTIN
608 DENIEGA, MA PIEL SANTORCAS
609 DEPUTADO, ALDRIN RAY DELA CRUZ
610 DEQUIT, LAILA CORTEZ
611 DESLATE, NOREEN JANE TAGALA
612 DETICIO, JURIZ MARI DONOR
613 DIAMEL, AHMAD ALI MAMACOTAO
614 DIAZON, MARC JOSEPH MOSQUEDA
615 DICEN, RHEA MAE MAPUTI
616 DIGON, RACHELLE PESTAÑO
617 DIMACULANGAN, EROLD PASAJOL
618 DINOPOL, JOHN PAUL HERMOSILLA
619 DINOPOL, ROBERTO JR EDJEC
620 DIOLA, RONALD OLITA
621 DIONISIO, MARK VICTOR SUNGA
622 DISALO, AL-NOOR HASSAN BARODI
623 DISCAR, JEE PEE ABLETES
624 DITAN, JENNIFER VALENCIA
625 DIVINAGRACIA, USBORNE FONCARDAS
626 DIZON, CHARLOTTE PIERRE CERRUDO
627 DIZON, MICAH DIANNE TORRES
628 DIZON, RONESSA KATE SOMOZA
629 DIZON, SHARA MAE CALINGASAN
630 DOCTOR, JAY VALDEZ
631 DOLERA, RIC BRIAN SAAVEDRA
632 DOLINO, HELENA GRACIA NAOJA
633 DOLIPAS, CHARLIE MAE COLANSONG
634 DOLOR, CLAREZZA MAE PADERNAL
635 DOMINGO, LINO JR SABADO
636 DOMINGO, PAUL ANDREI RUIZ
637 DOMINGO, RYAN LOMABAS
638 DONASCO, CHRISELLE ANNE TAHIL
639 DONATO, NICOLE ANGELA ARANAS
640 DONES, PAUL GABRIEL CUENCA
641 DOROTAN, JUSTINE JULES BALINGIT
642 DOROTEO, JOY PEARL BRIONES
643 DOYOLA, LALAINE CLARIDAD
644 DU, RIZZA MAE RELOVA
645 DUAMAN, PERLITA ORDANIZA
646 DUATIN, KRISTIANNE JAY PARAS
647 DUCAY, TEODORICO III
648 DUGUIL, MARICHOU BATAUSA
649 DULDULAO, TEDD JOSHUA RAMOLETE
650 DULFO, ALLYSON MAE ABANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 15 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DUMANCAS, JAY FRANCIS CAMILLO
652 DUMAPIT, AILENE TUMBOCON
653 DUMAPIT, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA MORANTE
654 DUMLAO, DENNIS PAUL AGAMAO
655 DUMOGHO, ARNEL BACOBO
656 DUNUAN, MICHAEL ANUDON
657 DUQUE, BRENAH VILLANUEVA
658 DURAN, TYRONE CAGOYONG
659 DY, JOHN RENZ TABIOS
660 EBIO, ROY ADAZA
661 ECHEVERRIA, AHMED RAFI MUSA
662 EDULLANTES, KRISTIAN CARRILLO
663 EGUIA, WELLERT GENABE
664 EJANDA, CIELO MAE FERRER
665 ELARCO, VEA MARIZ DAYAPAN
666 ELCANO, JOHN ARTHUR ATO
667 ELIBADO, JOHN EMMANUEL MACAYAN
668 EMANA, CLARRENCE PAN
669 EMELO, DAN ANDREW ROVERO
670 ENANO, CSERAH MARL GENISE
671 ENCABO, MARIANNE ABBU
672 ENDAYA, TRISHIA MAY CERBO
673 ENDRADA, WESLEY JOHN MAYOGA
674 ENERO, MARJORIE BABANO
675 ENGUITO, NICO IAN PRADO
676 ENOZA, JESSICA ABERGAS
677 ENRIQUEZ, GLEN PATRICK OBA
678 ENRIQUEZ, JULES PATRICK MALOLOS
679 ENTIENZA, CHERRIE GRACE CAUBANG
680 ERESTAIN, KARLA IZZA MAE PINEDA
681 ERNI, VAN LORENZ CAYETANO
682 ESCABARTE, ANTONIO JR PERATER
683 ESCABUSA, KIM IRNIE PINGAL
684 ESCALONA, JORGE DELA CRUZ
685 ESGUERRA, MARK PATRICK YUTUC
686 ESPALDON, EDERIO JR CONJURADO
687 ESPAÑOLA, FORTUNE ADAMS TESADO
688 ESPEJO, MARJONIE FAYE COLIPANO
689 ESPEÑA, MCLAINE RYUICHI MAGHUYOP
690 ESPINOSA, GISELLE HINAY
691 ESPINOSA, JILLIANNE SALINAS
692 ESPINOSA, MA. SHAIRA VIE TANJAY
693 ESPOLONG, ROBELIET SALARDA
694 ESPORA, NEDLLOYD QUISTADIO
695 ESTABILLO, RITZ JASON PAGATPATAN
696 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN MANALAD
697 ESTEBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAOANG
698 ESTEVES, APRIL JHOY SANTOS
699 ESTIMADA, ANTHONY ACOSTA
700 ESTOMATA, DANICA WYN LANTICSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 16 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESTOQUE, MARYFAITH LAGUMBAY
702 ESTORES, EDREI JOSHUA BACAOCO
703 ESTRADA, ALYSSA JANE TOGOTO
704 ESTRELLA, VIRGILIO III ICAMEN
705 ESTREMERA, CYRUS FERRERAS
706 EUROPA, MICAH ANGELA MIANO
707 EUSEBIO, CHRISTIAN VILLASEÑOR
708 FABE, MARIA VILLA ANA VERANO
709 FABIA, RONNEL CESISTA
710 FABRO, MAR JONATHAN DAVE DEVIS
711 FABULA, JANSSEN VAN VIERNES
712 FAELDEN, AUSTEIN JANE VIOS
713 FAIGAO, CARLOS VINCENT FAMILARAN
714 FALAG-EY, BLUE SANDER ACOFO
715 FALCUTILA, HERBERT FORCA
716 FALLER, JACOB JIRRE OGBAC
717 FARIOLA, JOSHUA NIÑO QUEZON
718 FAUNE, MARK ANTHONY REPUBLICA
719 FAZ, ALVIN BALBOA
720 FAZON, ALAYSSA PEARL MANGINSAY
721 FEDELIN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABREZA
722 FERNANDEZ, BREN BOB REGLOS
723 FERNANDEZ, GINA GASIS
724 FERNANDEZ, JOE ALBERT LLANERA
725 FERNANDEZ, JOSE JR RAFOL
726 FERNANDEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BUSANIA
727 FERNANDEZ, MARY AUBREY CABRERA
728 FERNANDO, HENRY GIMPES
729 FERNANDO, JOHN PAULO PEREZ
730 FERNANDO, MARLON GAPULTOS
731 FERNANDO, NIGEL LEANG
732 FEROLINO, CHERRY MIE TALABA
733 FERRARIS, KIMBERLY ANNE MONSERATE
734 FERRERAS, JOHN PAUL HAGUPIT
735 FESTIJO, NER JOSHUA CAROLINO
736 FILIO, KENT VINCENT VALENTE
737 FIRME, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR HERNANDEZ
738 FLORDELIZA, ERIC CANO
739 FLORENDO, ERIKA RUTH LACANILAO
740 FLORES, CLYDE SHENE OCIER
741 FLORES, DAVE JERIEL ORLAN GAURANO
742 FLORES, LOUISSE FRANCESCA SOLIS
743 FLORES, MAEVE JASMIN SHELLY REGAÑA
744 FLORES, MARK OWEN CORNEL
745 FLORES, PATRICIA DARIA
746 FLORES, SON JAN LOMBOY
747 FONTANILLA, EARNEST HARVEY SANTOS
748 FONTANOS, SHAN LAURENCE HIDALGO
749 FONTE, MARY SHAIRA LLUBIT
750 FRAGILE, TREXY ANDREA BUNGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 17 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FRANCISCO, KARL FERNANDEZ
752 FRANCISCO, MARICAR STO DOMINGO
753 FRANCISCO, SERGIE COMPAS
754 FRANDO, MELODY ANN CAPISTRANO
755 FREMISTA, MA. AIRA GAPAS
756 FRESCO, FERNAN PACLIBAR
757 FROA, IVAN JAY SEBIAL
758 FRUELDA, ANGELICA FERRERA
759 FUENTES, CARLYN PULUMBARIT
760 FUENTES, KAYLIE DINKY HOLGADO
761 FUERTE, MESSADICK VINCENT NIEL SOLEJON
762 FULGUERAS, MA ANGELICA ACIDERA
763 FULLIDO, KIM LLOREN
764 FUNGO, JAMES ALBERT ANIB
765 FURIO, MARK BILLY IMPERIAL
766 GABACA, EMMANUEL JR SERRANO
767 GABOC, MARK KAVEN DELFIN
768 GABRIEL, ARNEL JR DERRAMAS
769 GACAYAN, MELBIEN SALUNDAGUIT
770 GACUTAN, JOMAR NAWE
771 GACUYA, DARWIN DIVAD
772 GADIAN, FERDINAND II BRIONES
773 GADON, JOHN ARWEN INDONELA
774 GAL, CARY JAY TALADTAD
775 GALA, RIGENA ANGELA ROSARIO
776 GALANO, MARLON PAITON
777 GALAPON, REYZEN KEITH SANTOS
778 GALAROZA, KENNETH DIGOS
779 GALDO, BELSUR JR OSIC
780 GALERA, ARNOLD GALISTE
781 GALERO, JOHNNY BALENIA
782 GALIDO, AERICKSON LABITAG
783 GALILA, JESSA MARIE CABORNAY
784 GALLEON, JOANNE CUSTODIO
785 GALLEPOSO, KENT JUV LIM
786 GALLOFIN, KEVIN LIMOSNERO
787 GALVEZ, APRILMAE RESELOSA
788 GAMAYAO, JOHN KENNETH BARTOLOME
789 GAMBOA, ALLAN ALEÑO
790 GAMIAO, MICHAEL ANGELO
791 GAMIT, RAFAEL CRUSPERO
792 GANADO, RAZZIL JUN NISPEROS
793 GANAL, BILLY JADE BOLODO
794 GANDO, JOEL LAID
795 GANE, RENVEL ROSE DIALE
796 GANZON, DIANNE MARIE CABICO
797 GARA, JOSE FRANCISCO TAPEL
798 GARANCHON, GC JUNE NUFABLE
799 GARBIN, NORBIN FLORES
800 GARCIA, APRIL JOAQUIN BACONGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 18 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, ARON JAMES TUPPIL
802 GARCIA, DEOGRACIAS III CANJA
803 GARCIA, JENO JULIUS CORNELIO
804 GARCIA, JEZARIAH CHACON
805 GARCIA, JOMART MAGALONA
806 GARCIA, MIKE ANGELO DELA CRUZ
807 GARCIA, PAOLA QUEENIE MARIE ADAJAR
808 GARCIA, SHANTHY AYEZZA CHUA
809 GARCIA, ZANDIE MANARPIIZ
810 GARES, SHIELA CAÑA
811 GARLAN, MARK ZIAN AXALAN
812 GARZON, JHAYMARK BERINGUEL
813 GAS-IB, JESSE CHRISTIAN TOSIE
814 GASATAN, JAMES KELLY OLLIBAC
815 GASCON, MARK JOHN CARL TAN
816 GASPAR, JYRRAL MICAH DELA CRUZ
817 GATCHALIAN, ANGELICA NICOLE LEONARDO
818 GATCHALIAN, OFELIA MUNAR
819 GATELA, CAITLIN SAITH DISCAYA
820 GATILOGO, KIEZL DIA DEOCADES
821 GATMAITAN, CZARA LOUISE PANES
822 GAVINO, ALYSSA JEAN ANTONIO
823 GAVIOLA, MARLOU ADRIEN CAÑON
824 GAYUD, MARJON BERNABE
825 GECOSALA, JOSHUA ERIC SUMALINOG
826 GELIG, MARIA SARAH CUIZON
827 GELIT, MYKA ANGELA VILLARANDA
828 GELLANI, JEZZELLE ANN DE GRACIA
829 GEMINO, XAVIER PAGADUAN
830 GEMOTO, CHARLENE SABALLERO
831 GENTEROLIZO, CATHERINE ROSE FRANCISCO
832 GERMINO, ANTHONY BORROMEO
833 GEROGALIN, RESTER CLIFFORD SEVERINO
834 GERONA, EDISON GUILALAS
835 GERSAMIO, ANACLITO JR NEBRES
836 GERVACIO, JOHN CARLO PIZARRO
837 GESTUVEO, VAN MELVIN MARQUEZ
838 GIANAN, LEIDA ZUNIEGA
839 GIANAN, QUINCY ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
840 GICANO, MARK ADRIAN BATAIN
841 GLORIA, ELISHA JUN ACAS
842 GLORIOSO, ALIANA MICAH BULJATIN
843 GLORIOSO, MA KATHRINA GOZUM
844 GO, BENCH KENN QUISADO
845 GO, BRANDON CALVIN QUISADO
846 GO, CRISTIAN ART VALENCIA
847 GOMEZ, GRIZEL BORRA
848 GOMEZ, SHAINE CLARIS REGALADO
849 GONZAGA, ALEJANDRO
850 GONZAGA, ALLISON JAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 19 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GONZAGA, CAMELA JUANILLO
852 GONZALES, DARRIE ROSE BANZON
853 GONZALES, JASPER NINO PALCUTILO
854 GONZALES, MARIA SARAH SANTIAGO
855 GONZALES, ROME AMIEL PADUADA
856 GONZALES, SHEAN BERWIN DY
857 GOPEZ, MAE ANN MANALUNGSUNG
858 GORNE, APRIL ROSE CABILUNA
859 GRACIOSA, KARL JOSEF ACTUB
860 GRACIOSA, KLARA SOFIA ACTUB
861 GRAGASIN, MERCK BRYAN ALMAZAN
862 GRANADA, ART GIL LUMAPAS
863 GRANADOS, ERIC FRANCIS TEJONES
864 GRANADOS, KARA MAE CORRELO
865 GRAPILON, CHRISTINE JADE HERRERA
866 GRAVANZA, REY MARK RAFAEL
867 GREGORIO, JOHN CEDRIC MAGALLON
868 GUATCHE, JESSIE DRILON
869 GUDEN, JANRE PERONG
870 GUECO, RADGE KLEMENCE NALUZ
871 GUEVARRA, HENRY JR RELLORA
872 GUINIT, MARILOU DOMUGHO
873 GULLA, SHARMINE VIE CASAJES
874 GUMANAD, MARK LESTER DELA CERNA
875 GUTIERREZ, JEFFREY SIMPAO
876 GUTIERREZ, JUAN MIGUEL REYES
877 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
878 GUZMAN, ELOISA PADILLA
879 HADJI OMAR, HISHAM PARAHIMAN
880 HADJI SALIC, WHALID SANTOS
881 HADJIRUL, DANICA ZHARIFA CABARRUBIAS
882 HAMOT, NATHANIEL LLIDO
883 HAO, JOHN LUIS CASTRO
884 HAYAG, GERWIN DELA CRUZ
885 HERAMIS, ZANDRA JAROVILLA
886 HERMANO, JANICE SUMBING
887 HERMOSO, ACE GUILLER ESPLANA
888 HERMOSO, RASHIDYN ABCEDE
889 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN MARK FACIOLAN
890 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE RICAFRANCA
891 HERNANDEZ, JEREMIAS III CORTEZ
892 HERNANDEZ, SEVERINO III HORNILLOS
893 HONDANERO, NORIE LYNN CAUBE
894 HONRADA, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
895 HUGO, JOHN PATRICK RABUSA
896 IBAD, NORMAN AKMAD
897 IBALE, JOHN DALE DELOS SANTOS
898 IBAY, JERICK LEXSON ALCANTARA
899 IBAÑEZ, ALEXEI GIDEON CONCEPCION
900 IBAÑEZ, BRYAN MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 20 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ICMAT, JOHN KELVIN MIRANDA
902 IDONG, JOEY LINSAG
903 IDUL, MARY ROSE ROJAS
904 IGNACIO, ALLAN MARK GALANG
905 IGNACIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
906 ILAO, ELSON DESAGUN
907 ILIGAN, MAUREEN JOY ASIAO
908 ILUSTRE, JUAN PAOLO CORTEZ
909 IMAS, RUTH GRACE PALLER
910 IMPERIAL, ROXELLE LAINE JARAMILLO
911 INDUCTIVO, KARL JAN NELSON II CATALYA
912 INSIGNE, MENCHIE TARDIO
913 INTING, THERESSA MARIE PUMATONG
914 IPONG, ANTONIO BATOY
915 IPONG, EDGAR JR GRAMA
916 IRAHANI, AL YAHSZDAR ABDULHAKIM
917 IRINEO, ROWENA LIMOS
918 ISIP, JOHNDEE CASTRO
919 ISON, MARCO CAJUCOM
920 JALEA, EDEN GRACE TULANDA
921 JALMASCO, LAWRENCE LICUP
922 JAMAHANI, JORGE JR LONGOS
923 JAMAIL, JOHAIBER USMAN
924 JAMELO, LHAY LLANE ILYN BACTONG
925 JAMISON, RALPH JAYSON
926 JANA, SULMEENA MASTURA
927 JARDELEZA, JOHN PATRICK MALABANA
928 JARIÑO, JUN JUN HAMOR
929 JARLOC, JV VILLANUEVA
930 JASMIN, CHARVI JANE CAPAPAS
931 JAULA, CHRISTINE JOY CONIZA
932 JAVIER, MA. SHEILA TADURAN
933 JAZARENO, JEFFREY SOLAR
934 JERUSALEM, JERICK ANGULO
935 JINGCO, LARISA COLEEN SANTANDER
936 JOLDANERO, JOHN RYAN PADILLA
937 JORDAN, RON HARRY BELARMINO
938 JOREN, JOLINA ARNIDO
939 JOSE, APPLE MAY DELA FUENTE
940 JOSE, JHAN PAUL RIVERA
941 JOSE, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN GUMISAD
942 JOSOL, CLINT FREIDRICH AREVALO
943 JUAN, FERON JAY BETLAGAN
944 JUAN, YOANA ALEXIS FABROS
945 JUANICO, SAMMY CEBALLOS
946 JUAREZ, STEPHANIE JEAN LIMBAGO
947 JUGADO, BENEDICT LIM
948 JULIAN, JOHN MARH ESPEJO
949 JULVE, MARY GRACE CALVA
950 JUMAMIL, CJ EPHRAEM TRAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 21 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
951 KASILAG, JOSHUA MATIAS
952 KASUYO, JOEHARDYNN JEFF MINALANG
953 KAWI, GENESIS JAVIER
954 KIABANG, MARNIEL SAL-ONGAN
955 KUAN, ANNABELA KRISTIANIE ESCUREL
956 LABAGUIS, FLORENZE MONTA
957 LABAGUIS, SCHULTZ WALTER MONTA
958 LABAO, CONRADO JR BOLON
959 LABASAN, MARIAH TONI NYVA SIA
960 LABATOS, LEAH BOLIVAR
961 LABITAG, NEIL BRYAN MIRANDILLA
962 LABORADA, RHACHEL JUNIO
963 LACANARIA, JULIUS CAESAR TAGANAHAN
964 LACHICA, JOHNERY EVANGELISTA
965 LACNO, EARL FRANCO POGOY
966 LACRA, JAIRA NEDUA
967 LACUEVA, ALFREDO LIGSAY
968 LADAGA, FIDEL JR CUETO
969 LADO, ANGELOU ROSE PIPO
970 LAGMAN, CEDRICK NIÑO VALENCIA
971 LAGOS, JOHN MARK PELAGIO
972 LAMANILAO, HENDON DELA PEÑA
973 LANDAGAN, ERIC EVIA
974 LANSANG, JUSTINE ALLEN PINEDA
975 LANUZA, NIQA ANJELLA SAMIJON
976 LAPUS, DOROTHY EVE PINGKE
977 LARUSCAIN, FERDINAND REY TUPAS
978 LASAY, AURHEL TUDTUD
979 LATOJA, JENNY POSA
980 LAURENTE, FERDINAND JARANILLA
981 LAURINA, PATRICK RYAN DOMINGO
982 LAURORA, LOIDA ACOSTA
983 LAUROS, MA ROQUEZA SEPE
984 LAZARITO, MARKVIN CLARION
985 LAZARO, JAN CLARENCE OBUT
986 LEDAMA, BRYAN PALADIN
987 LEDESMA, FRANCIS KYLE CIELO
988 LEDESMA, JOSE ANTONIO LASALA
989 LEE, BENJIE GONZALES
990 LEE, KENNETH ALLEN SUBA
991 LEGASPI, MICHAEL ALMEDA
992 LEGASPINA, JOEMAR ALCANTARA
993 LEJANO, CHARLES SOMERA
994 LEJAO, AEDEL AUBREY PINAO-AN
995 LEONARDO, JENIK HERNANDEZ
996 LEONCIO, ROI JEFFREY VENTURA
997 LEONORA, MICOH PEÑALOSA
998 LERIO, CHARLES PATRICK FLORANO
999 LERUM, MHEREEN PERDIZ
1000 LEUTERIO, RIZZA CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 22 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LIBAN, IAN CHRISTIAN BULINTAO
1002 LIBATON, FRANKLIN OBEJA
1003 LIM, DARWIN BONGHANOY
1004 LIM, MARY THERESE ALSOLA
1005 LIM, MICHELLE BANGAYAN
1006 LIMA, CHRISTIAN LALIS
1007 LIMBAGA, NIÑA GRACE PEPITO
1008 LIMOCON, EDGAR IAN JEBULAN
1009 LIMQUECO, ADRIAN CHIONG
1010 LIQUIDO, SUZETTE BALTAZAR
1011 LIU, ANDREA JANELLA UY
1012 LIWANAG, ELMOR BRYANT SITCHON
1013 LIZA, GLOVEL JONES CUMALEGRE
1014 LLAMELO, BENJAMIN JR VALZADO
1015 LLANTADA, VAN ANDRE QUINTANS
1016 LLAPITAN, IAN PAOLO BELTRAN
1017 LLENARIZAS, DENNARD ESPARES
1018 LLORAD, ALDRIN PUSA
1019 LLOREN, IZAVELO RAPHAEL JIMENEZ
1020 LLUPAR, ELAINE ROSE CRUZ
1021 LOBERIANO, MARIZ AINA GOMEZ
1022 LOGRONIO, MA ELLA MAE CEPRIA
1023 LOMA, ALVIN JASON RANIEL CRUZ
1024 LOMANOG, MARVIN CAISIDO
1025 LOOD, MARY JEAN MALANOG
1026 LOPEZ, GESICA KYRA CUENCO
1027 LOPEZ, JAN LESTER MANCILLA
1028 LOPEZ, JESSA MAE BRUCAL
1029 LOPEZ, JOHN WILLIAM DEL CASTILLO
1030 LORESTO, MATTHEW LOTERTE
1031 LORREDO, RENZO JHAY BACATAN
1032 LOSARES, ANGELICA ASICO
1033 LOZADA, ADRIAN LUNA
1034 LOZADA, HANNAH JOYCE SECANG
1035 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY CANONIZADO
1036 LOZARES, GRANT BASCO
1037 LOZARES, JOHN PAUL BACULO
1038 LOZARES, RITCHELL CANAPE
1039 LUBAT, MELVIN PACHEO
1040 LUCAS, JAMES RYAN CABAEL
1041 LUCERO, REYNALD PINEDA
1042 LUGA, MARICHELLE ANN TUMPAP
1043 LUMANSOK, JASPER KIM ADARO
1044 LUMAWAG, BERNIE TARIO
1045 LUMONTAD, MARILOU MORACA
1046 LUNA, JUNE FAYE LOMA
1047 LUNTAYAN, RHOJ TIONGCO
1048 LUPAS, CHRISTIANE JAPHET REMOLADOR
1049 MAALA, ROBERT VINCENT ROBLES
1050 MABUNAY, MARIA LOU ODESSA ALERTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 23 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MABUTI, ERWIN MACAPINLAC
1052 MACABALLUG, JON RAINER
1053 MACABUDBUD, AL-J MARCOS
1054 MACABUTAS, ESTRELLA CALLEJO
1055 MACAIRAN, JOMARIE CAMARIOSA
1056 MACAPAAR, JAMAR HADJI OMAR
1057 MACARAMBON, SITTIE NORHAYDA RAMOS
1058 MACARILAY, MAURO JR MADDERAY
1059 MACAS, HARROLD HALLASGO
1060 MACASINAG, JOHN PAULO HISARZA
1061 MACATANGAY, KELVIN MENDOZA
1062 MACHECA, ARTHUR JAMES ORCULLO
1063 MACTAL, RON RUSSEL NEEDER
1064 MADAHAN, LINDSAY KHRYSS CENDY FAEGANE
1065 MADERA, WENEFREDO JR LUIB
1066 MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTIAN GALICIA
1067 MADOLARA, JUVER BAYLEN
1068 MADRIAGA, DOMINIC MANAGAD
1069 MADRID, HIENTJE JR ZULUETA
1070 MADUGAY, CHERNAN LEPON
1071 MAGADIA, MICO LIMBO
1072 MAGALLON, NICKOLE MINGO
1073 MAGCALAS, GLENN ARVIN MENESES
1074 MAGLINTE, JOEY PALLARCO
1075 MAGNABE, JAMES DARYL ASIADO
1076 MAGNAYE, ERIC GONZALES
1077 MAGNO, JEREMIAH DELOS SANTOS
1078 MAGSALAY, JIM CHRYSLER RAMIREZ
1079 MAGTULIS, MARY GRACE RAPISTA
1080 MAHINAY, JONAS LABIAN
1081 MALAQUI, ROEL SALVADOR
1082 MALAYA, SHERYN COCOY
1083 MALDA, JEROME VILBAR
1084 MALIMBAN, ALLYN JOY MALONES
1085 MALLARI, KARL GIENEL EBASCO
1086 MALTO, SYRENE PALENZUELA
1087 MALUPA, JOHN CRIS CANOY
1088 MAMA, PEARL ABEGAIL GALLENTES
1089 MAMA, RAFZAN MOKAMAD
1090 MAMPORTE, SEER KARLA ARANDIA
1091 MANABAT, JADE MERIN
1092 MANABAT, JAMES VINCENT PRING
1093 MANABAT, NHEL ALDRIAN DOMINGO
1094 MANALANG, CATHLEEN MANSOR
1095 MANALO, CASSANDRA MAREY DIMARANAN
1096 MANALO, MARJORIE ACLAN
1097 MANALOTO, JIVV ROY BAGABUYO
1098 MANANGAN, ACEE SALCEDO
1099 MANANGAN, ERICK INFIEL
1100 MANANQUIL, SHIELA JANE BENIGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 24 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MANAYOBA, HANNAH MARIE TAMBOONG
1102 MANAYTAY, JOHN MICHAEL
1103 MANCENIDO, ERIKKO JAMES BAYSON
1104 MANGINSAY, CHRISTIAN LEGADA
1105 MANIA, KLIER BAUTISTA
1106 MANIBOG, BRET MALICDEM
1107 MANINANG, TRIXIE
1108 MANINGO, JERECHO CAPAO
1109 MANLAGNIT, AIMEE LAURICE ALBAIRA
1110 MANLINCON, ANGEL SORIANO
1111 MANON-OG, NICA ANGELA PEDROSA
1112 MANTILLA, MELMAR DULGUIME
1113 MANUEL, JEROME PADAOAN
1114 MANULAT, HEZRA LARIBA
1115 MAPUSAO, JANNELE DELA ROSA
1116 MARABE, AHR XYRELE CIRERA
1117 MARAMBA, ZYV
1118 MARANION, CARL ELEAZAR RABOR
1119 MARANION, CHESTER LUKE RABOR
1120 MARANION, CURTIS ELIJAH RABOR
1121 MARASIGAN, MA. JOLI ALBUS
1122 MARAVILLA, KAREN MAE GORDO
1123 MARCELINO, IAN ANDREW SABEJON
1124 MARCELO, ERICKA MAE SAPATUA
1125 MARCENA, MANUEL JR ESTACIO
1126 MARGES, JOHN ROBY FERAER
1127 MARIANO, LIEZETTE PAGALA
1128 MARISCAL, NATHALIE SHANE APAYO
1129 MARIÑAS, MELIESSAH ZARATE
1130 MARTIN, CHESTER BORJA
1131 MARTIN, MARINEL PEÑAVERDE
1132 MARZO, FLORENTINA AGGIW
1133 MARZON, CHRISTIAN DORR CASIM
1134 MAS, JENNYLYN DESSABILE
1135 MASA-AO, RICARDO JR ANGNGANAY
1136 MASDOC, ALMOSAYRIN TUANADATU
1137 MATA, KRENEL CORONEL
1138 MATEO, MA CRISTINA PAULA SOLVER
1139 MATIRA, KATE CATHERINE MACUHA
1140 MATITO, MICHELLE ANNE YUMOL
1141 MATON, JONATHAN MALAN
1142 MATOS, KARL ADRIAN MAYAMAYA
1143 MATUTINO, LAUREN PANIZALES
1144 MATUTO, EUNICE CASTILLO
1145 MAURICIO, JESSELA MARIE BANIEGA
1146 MAUTE, SAHANI HADJI RAZOL
1147 MAÑEGO, CHRISZEL MHAR MALINIS
1148 MEDIARITO, BRYAN CHRISTIAN REALOSA
1149 MEDRANO, JAYDAE LEE VELORIA
1150 MEJIA, HERMOGENES JR LAPINIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 25 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MEJIA, JASON SALVADOR
1152 MEJINO, LAWRENCE MYRON PATA
1153 MENDEJA, PAUL JOHN MAMING
1154 MENDOVA, ROMMEL GLENN SURIO
1155 MENDOZA, ALEJANDRO JR BRIÑOZA
1156 MENDOZA, ANNALYN GANDO
1157 MENDOZA, BIANCA RECTO
1158 MENDOZA, DEAN JOJO ROSS CARAAN
1159 MENDOZA, LOREFE BETONGA
1160 MENDOZA, MARK SHERWIN ROSAL
1161 MENDOZA, RAMJOY MANALANG
1162 MENDOZA, RONEL ABAD
1163 MENDOZA, RONNEL PATROCIÑO
1164 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE GATPANDAN
1165 MENDOZA, STEVE CABANGBANG
1166 MENDOZA, SYMPHONY DOCTOR
1167 MERCADO, DAN DERICK MINOLWAN
1168 MERCADO, JUDITH ANNE SISON
1169 MERCADO, MARY ANNTONETTE RECINTO
1170 MERCADO, PATRICK GABRIEL CAYA
1171 MEREN, KRISTAN ARIS PACIFICAR
1172 MIGUEL, MELVIN DE LEON
1173 MIJARES, CHARLES GABRIEL USON
1174 MILITANTE, MAURIZ CINCHEZ
1175 MILLA, ANGELIE DAVID
1176 MILLAN, NICOLE CATE CORTEL
1177 MIRAFLORES, KIM MICHAEL ANGELO REYNES
1178 MIRANDA, CAMILLE ANNE GOZUM
1179 MIRAS, GEORGETTE GANDOL
1180 MIRO, JOHANN VINCENT DIGMA
1181 MISAGAL, AQUILEO FAUSTINO
1182 MISLANG, MARIPEARL JEAN SOLOMON
1183 MODELO, JUDITH TINGCO
1184 MOLDON, JESTONI MANGAOANG
1185 MOLINA, GLORY JANE CEBALLOS
1186 MOLINA, GUADELINE CEBALLOS
1187 MOLINA, NICOLE KANE BAGUIO
1188 MOLO, CHRISTIAN JAVINES
1189 MONDRAGON, CRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ
1190 MONTABON, ARIES VILLEGAS
1191 MONTALBAN, VICENTE JR GALAMBAO
1192 MONTANCES, IRISH CAPANGPANGAN
1193 MONTAÑO, DANN GILFORD ATUN
1194 MONTEFRIO, DIANNE ANGELA VELASCO
1195 MONTERA, JAYLORD OCAMPO
1196 MONTERO, PAMELA JOY LUMAPAG
1197 MONTON, LESTER JOHN LAMPARAS
1198 MONTON, RONNIE CALBONESA
1199 MONTOYA, ENGILBERT SUMANG
1200 MORADOS, CZINDY MARIE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 26 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MORALES, ALDON LOUIE ORO
1202 MORALES, HANNIEL OÑAS
1203 MORALES, JONNAMAE LANGIT
1204 MORDENO, JAN ACE ANNO
1205 MORING, NOREEN MAE NUÑEZ
1206 MORRONDOZ, LEO JERICH REAS
1207 MORTEGA, RENZ NIKKOL ADRA
1208 MOSQUEDA, MARIA LOURDES ALBAO
1209 MOTRIL, ALEX LOU GALURA
1210 MOZO, JUAN MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
1211 MUCHILLAS, DEBBIE POLINAR
1212 MULAR, ROSEMARIE
1213 MUNDO, GABRIEL JOHN DEMIGAYA
1214 MUYRONG, JULIUS BEMER CALIMLIM
1215 NAGRAMPA, CYRIL JOY CASYAO
1216 NARBAY, CLINT NIÑO JURANE
1217 NARITO, LOUIE LUMUNSOD
1218 NARNE, KATE NICOLE GUZMAN
1219 NARNE, RIA FE MATEO
1220 NASOL, NORILL VON LUGNASIN
1221 NASOLE, KIMBERLY OLACIMAN
1222 NAUNGAYAN, JOHN PAUL RIVAC
1223 NAVA, ALBERT TULLAGA
1224 NAVAJA, DARWIN DAVE DAHILAN
1225 NAVAL, NELLE SIMONE OCENAR
1226 NAVALTA, MARVIN MEDIDA
1227 NAVARRO, MA. CHERYL SAN ORBASE
1228 NAVAS, MARK EDISON SARMIENTO
1229 NEGAD, MARK DAVE JUEGOS
1230 NERI, BYSSHE ANNE ASOY
1231 NERI, ISAIAH ROBERT BALAOING
1232 NIDO, CHRISTOPHER PASAY
1233 NIONES, EMETERIO JR PULOS
1234 NISTAL, CHRISTIAN DAVE HONDONA
1235 NODADO, ROSECHELLE MOJARES
1236 NOLASCO, JUSTINE CALLADA
1237 NON, MARK ANTHONY MAGDAONG
1238 NOOL, EMIL JR DIZON
1239 NOROMOR, NORMAN LADO
1240 NORTEZ, ANDREW GUTIERREZ
1241 OCAMPO, ANNA KATRINA ALFONSO
1242 OCAMPO, ZURIEL FRANCIS BRAVO
1243 ODTOHAN, QUESSE MAGILLANO
1244 ODUCAYEN, CHARLENE ESPAÑOL
1245 OGABANG, ARIEL BIGTAS
1246 OGAD, ANA
1247 OGAY, BERNADINE COLES
1248 OLANO, CARLO MAGNO JR URBANO
1249 OLARTE, KARLO NARES
1250 OLATIC, JORDAN TUMAPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 27 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 OLEGARIO, GWEN LYH BAÑADERA
1252 OLHON, OLIVER MARCHAN
1253 OLIQUINO, CRIS TANIERLA
1254 OLIVA, MARIELLE DE GUZMAN
1255 OLIVA, TONYFRANCO REYES
1256 OLLERO, KENT YGSI
1257 OLPINDO, LEOJ LAWRENCE ESPIRITU
1258 OMANDAM, ALEXANDER MONDING
1259 OMAS-AS, TAIRELYN MANATAD
1260 OMPOC, NIÑO MAR SEBO
1261 ONG, PETER PAUL BUENAFE
1262 ONIL, JHOVEN CHARLES OLAS
1263 OPINA, SPENCER GREG DOMINGO
1264 OPORTO, VON JOVI REUYAN
1265 OPPUS, BEATRIZ NICOLLE ABLAT
1266 ORA'A, MARIA VIDA DE VERA
1267 ORCULLO, JOSE LOUIS FLORES
1268 ORDOÑEZ, JAYSON JR GARCIA
1269 ORDOÑEZ, PAULO FOK
1270 OREJOLA, MOISES LLENA
1271 ORELLA, JAY R ESTANTE
1272 OREVILLO, EAMONN GAMUTAN
1273 ORGE, GEROME EVAN DOCTOR
1274 ORIEL, JOVEN MARK DIMPAS
1275 ORIGENES, KATRINA SHANNEN TECSON
1276 ORODIO, DAVID JEFRAIM DAMIAN
1277 OROGAN, JAYSON RODRIGO
1278 OROGO, JOEY LAYDEROS
1279 OROZCO, ARNIEL PLAZA
1280 ORTEGA, EIROR JAY BACAN
1281 OSABEL, MARA LEE SETENTA
1282 OSCILLADA, HARRY SAN PEDRO
1283 OSTIA, RITCHIE CAPUTE
1284 OYAO, JELF OWEN ACUÑA
1285 OÑATE, PHILIP JOSHUA LUMBRES
1286 PABLICO, ALAN ELIX
1287 PABLO, ARCHELL NICDAO
1288 PACALDO, JEZZY VILLORDON
1289 PACATANG, MARK KENNETH ALBARANDO
1290 PACHEO, CHARLIE RAMOS
1291 PACIFICAR, CHRISTINE MAE JABAY
1292 PACINO, IRVIN JUN AGUILAR
1293 PACO, JAIME ASILO
1294 PACQUIAO, ROSANA YULAGA
1295 PADAYAO, JOSHEL KINAZO
1296 PADAYHAG, LENDYL BUCTON
1297 PADILLA, CHARLES ISABELO ZABALA
1298 PADILLA, ROBIN ROELLE DOCASAO
1299 PADILLA, STEVEN JOHN GREGORIO
1300 PADIOS, ROGEN YSULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 28 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PAEZ, JOEMELLIE TAZANE
1302 PAGADUAN, LEO CRESENCIO ALIPUSTAIN
1303 PAGADUAN, MA LEI VERONICA DARADAR
1304 PAGANI, EDIEL DOMINGO
1305 PAGDULAGAN, ANA CAROLINA TAMBAL
1306 PAGKALIWANGAN, JANVIER CORONA
1307 PAGTOLON-AN, HANNAH NOBEMARI DE MANUEL
1308 PAGUNSAN, ARMEL QUEENCES PAGAYONAN
1309 PAJARILLAGA, ISSABETTE ROSARIO
1310 PAJARILLAGA, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
1311 PAJARILLO, KRYSSA ALOC
1312 PALACIOS, GABB RIEL GARMINO
1313 PALAO, ANGELO MIGUEL VILLEGAS
1314 PALAS, ARNEL LOPEZ
1315 PALINES, ROY VILLAMOR
1316 PALIZA, RONALD TUMAQUE
1317 PALMERA, SHAINEE DELLE LAGROMA
1318 PALOYO, JONATHAN PILAPIL
1319 PAMAYBAY, NOVIE ANGIELA HURGO
1320 PAMINTUAN, ELEXCIS INFANTE
1321 PAMINTUAN, KIVMAR IAN SARMIENTO
1322 PANDAPATAN, NORSAIMAH MASANANG
1323 PANGADIL, ABUBAKAR ABDULLAH EMBANG
1324 PANGANIBAN, JAYSON GAMBOA
1325 PANGANIBAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANCHETA
1326 PANGILINAN, COLEEN CRUZ
1327 PANOY, MARA KATRINA TALILIS
1328 PANUELOS, MARK FRANCIS NARIA
1329 PANUNCIAL, RAPHAEL LAKANDULA
1330 PARA, MARDE LADANAN
1331 PARADO, FRANCIS PIO TAN
1332 PARAGAS, MARIAN DE LEON
1333 PARAME, JEREMY BUAGAS
1334 PARANGUE, IRIS MARY BELLE HERRERA
1335 PARAS, BERNADETTE DIZON
1336 PARCON, NESTYLEN HEL OMANDAM
1337 PARE, HARVIE ALLEN SALAS
1338 PAREDES, MICHAEL DANIEL TORRES
1339 PARIÑAS, ROMNICK SUMAO-I
1340 PARMES, HAZEL OLIVE ORCULLO
1341 PARREÑAS, MICCA MAE PALABRICA
1342 PAS-IWEN, SEAN RAY DANGATAN
1343 PASA, JHAY-AR FALCASANTOS
1344 PASAPORTE, IVAN HOMER LEE
1345 PASCUA, ISSA ANGELI GABAT
1346 PASCUA, JULIAN JR SAPAD
1347 PASCUA, RAYNOLD ISNANI
1348 PASCUA, VONN KARLO MAYO
1349 PASCUAL, JENNIFER VALERO
1350 PASCUAL, KYLE ARTHUR TABAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 29 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PASNO, MERVIN MENDOZA
1352 PASOQUIN, SHERELYN CARLOS
1353 PASTERA, JADE MAGSAYO
1354 PASTORFIDE, MARK DAVID ALDE
1355 PATANGAN, MARSON ROE MABILOG
1356 PATCHES, GLYDELYN VILLANUEVA
1357 PATINIO, AE-MARK JUDE BUISAN
1358 PATOLA, VHEA RICHELLE MIRANDA
1359 PAULE, ALBERT JASPER STA MARIA
1360 PAYAO, KARL ALEXIS TINDOY
1361 PAZ, HANNAH JOY PADON
1362 PE, JAYSON LAURITA
1363 PELIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1364 PELIMER, PATRICK FRAN
1365 PERALTA, JOEDE DANTAYANA
1366 PERALTA, MARWIN CAVINTA
1367 PERDIZ, ROMAR PASCUAL
1368 PERDON, GLEAN MARK BASCUÑA
1369 PEREDA, REICHTOPHEN MORTERO
1370 PEREZ, ALASTAIRS BRYANT MELLIZA
1371 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN PEREZ
1372 PEREZ, ERAÑGEL SALAZAR
1373 PEREZ, GARRY ROUIN ASPIRAS
1374 PEREZ, JEZELYN GABAY
1375 PEREZ, JOEL VILLAR
1376 PEREZ, JUSTIN PAULO CHINJEN
1377 PEREZ, SHECHEM BELTIS
1378 PERIALDE, KIM ANGELIQUE MAGDADARO
1379 PEROY, BEA LOBATON
1380 PERPETUA, ROD KLINE MALENAB
1381 PERSIGAS, CLIFF BULILAN
1382 PETALGO, CHRISTIAN JUDE GAYONOCHE
1383 PETEROS, RYAN JEFFERSON LATIGO
1384 PETILUNA, VANISSA TUMILAP
1385 PEÑA, JEFFREY GONO
1386 PEÑA, JOHN MARK SALAS
1387 PEÑANO, MARVIN COLLE
1388 PEÑASCOSAS, LIBERATO ESPLANA
1389 PIANO, MIGUEL JERICHO BANSON
1390 PIAPE, RYAN RALP GALANIDA
1391 PICO, HAROLD BAYOT
1392 PICUT, LEXCE JANE AMOTO
1393 PIEDAD, RONIE MACASADDUG
1394 PILAPIL, VIA MAE JALANDONI
1395 PILIEN, JOHN LOUIS DOCUSIN
1396 PINANGAY, RICMAR LIAD
1397 PINEDA, VICTOR ALLEN DAGDAG
1398 PINPIN, JASMIN JANN GUEVARRA
1399 PITERO, MA. CRISTINA ANTONETTE MANALO
1400 PIZAÑA, KENNETH PSALM TRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 30 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 PIZON, MELVIN LUCIDA
1402 PLAGATA, KRYSHA MARIE TATO
1403 PLAZA, GEMRE ROGE BACARRISAS
1404 PLUMOS, ANGELO
1405 PO, BRYAN CERBITO
1406 POLIDO, EZL ARBEN MARAÑON
1407 POLINAR, ARMANDO JR BRIONES
1408 PONDULAN, JIMSON ANTIPALA
1409 PONGDAD, ELEAZER NGASEO
1410 PONGDAD, JOHN LOUE NGASEO
1411 PONTILLAS, KEVIN RANCE
1412 PORCIUNCULA, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
1413 PORCIUNCULA, STEFANO MARTIN MANLANGIT
1414 PORLAY, RENZ RAY ALBERT LAYSA
1415 PORNASDORO, MILDREN GLODOVIZA
1416 PORTES, YONAH SHANAIA LYNNE RUELO
1417 POSADAS, MARK LESTER ONGAYO
1418 POSO, RICKY BALANLAY
1419 POSTOR, RENZ JOHN MONSALUD
1420 PRADO, REALINO GARCIA
1421 PRECILLAS, LESTER JOHN TASONG
1422 PRESIDENTE, WARREN BERDUGO
1423 PRESTOSA, MARK ALVIN MALTO
1424 PRIETE, SARAH CANILLAS
1425 PRING, ROSEANE MIGUEL
1426 PUAQUE, MARKLEY MONARES
1427 PUERTO, LORENZO ANGELO ABANILLA
1428 PUNZALAN, LARA CAMILLE EUSEBIO
1429 PURIFICACION, EZRA JEREMIAH JURIDICO
1430 QUE, HOMER BRYAN TENG
1431 QUIAO, KEVIN DAYAO
1432 QUIBRAL, ALFREDO JR SABERON
1433 QUIBRANTAR, PHILIP VINCENT DURAN
1434 QUILATON, JOSE JR KALAW
1435 QUINDIPAN, CARLO ARUEJO
1436 QUINES, IRVIN PAUL DELA PEÑA
1437 QUINIANO, WENDELL WILLIAM SALVADOR
1438 QUINTOS, MA DANIELA GATON
1439 QUIRANTE, JOSCIA KEN WINDEL ALIMASAC
1440 QUITON, ALAINE KRISTINE ROXAS
1441 QUIVIS, DENNIS GALVEZ
1442 QUIÑONES, IAN ADRA
1443 RABANES, JAN ALTHEA BALBUTIN
1444 RABANO, DENISE ABOG
1445 RABANOZ, JEANNARD BREN RUALES
1446 RABE, KENN NELSON BANDALAN
1447 RACCA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL RAMOS
1448 RACHO, RHAE BIANCA SANTOS
1449 RACMAN, ABDUL RAHIM MANIOBA
1450 RAFAEL, KRISSA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 31 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 RAFOL, CHRISTIAN PAUL TIMBAS
1452 RAGA-AS, FRANCIS AMRO LAVILLES
1453 RAMAT, RICARDO JR GONATICE
1454 RAMILLA, RESHEL ADONIS
1455 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL DANIEL LIM
1456 RAMOS, ANGELITO LULU
1457 RAMOS, JOHN JOHN BACANI
1458 RAMOS, NEL JOHN MAGLANA
1459 RAMOS, RENAN LANAWAN
1460 RAMOS, RICHARD II EBUE
1461 RAMOS, RONALYN GERON
1462 RAMOS, SHAIRA ROELYNNE LIM
1463 RAMOS, VIANN NICOLE TRIUMFANTE
1464 RANADA, CARLO ESTEBAN
1465 RANJO, RICK JASON DE PAZ
1466 RAPAL, TYRONE LAZARO
1467 RAVAGO, MATTHEW GEO NAVARRO
1468 RAVALO, JOHN KELVIN SANTOS
1469 RAVELAS, HAROLD KEVIN SANSALIAN
1470 RAVELO, GRACELYN DAGNO
1471 RAZAL, CHRISTIANNE MARIE MACALLA
1472 RAZON, AURA BELLE TADEJA
1473 RAÑA, JENREY PAMING
1474 REAMICO, JEAN HAROLD FALCESO
1475 REBANO, CHARLIE JOVEN
1476 REBERTA, REGGIE GÑILO
1477 RECODO, JOHN MATT CASTILLANES
1478 RECTO, MARK ANTONY SAGUID
1479 RED, RALPH JAMES OLEA
1480 REDULLA, CARL ROBERT SALINAS
1481 REGALADO, ENRICO JR LABRUSCA
1482 REGALADO, JEANNE DIANNE TUAZON
1483 REGIS, RICA TABALNO
1484 REJAS, REYMAR TARIAO
1485 RELON, PATRICIA CASAS
1486 REMIGIO, MA. ANGELIKA QUIJADA
1487 RENTUTAR, NORMANDY ISLAO
1488 REPAJA, ALL JHON PITOGO
1489 REPONSO, ALDRIN ALESNA
1490 REQUIERON, ROSELLE MAE GENOBIAGON
1491 RESILOSA, GEOMEL FLORES
1492 RESMA, ELYDE ANTHONY PLAZA
1493 REYES, ACE JOHN GONZALES
1494 REYES, ANGELO ALBANIEL
1495 REYES, HAYDEE JONALYN YABUT
1496 REYES, JESTER ALRICK DE VEGA
1497 REYES, JOANNA MARIE MANGAYAO
1498 REYES, JOHN PAUL ARCOIREZ
1499 REYES, MARK KELLY GARCIA
1500 REYES, MARVIN CALABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 32 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 REYES, RALPH MIGUEL CORRALES
1502 REYES, RAYMOND GERALD ESTRELLA
1503 REYNADO, KIRT OMOSO
1504 RICAFORT, BOBBY OJEÑAR
1505 RICAFRENTE, JOSEPH EVELLO MACABUNGA
1506 RICO, CHRISTIAN ROI DEL BARRIO
1507 RICO, JERIC CARL CADAG
1508 RIMANDO, REY SAN ANDREW
1509 RIMANDO, VIEL MACARIOLA
1510 RIVERA, PAMELA LIMPIN
1511 RIZON, MAYGAN MACAPAZ
1512 ROBLE, KRISTOPHER JURADO
1513 ROBLES, REU PARCIA
1514 ROBLEZA, MARY JANE SIAPNO
1515 RODELAS, KATRECE ANNE CASTILLO
1516 RODRIGUEZ, BRIAN VELARDE
1517 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE GALURA
1518 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN VINCENT DIRECTO
1519 RODRIGUEZ, LEO PAMADA
1520 RODRIGUEZ, MERYL MAE CANICO
1521 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICK MARI MORILLO
1522 RODRIGUEZ, RUDY JR TEDERA
1523 ROGADO, GERICK ELEAZAR JAVIER
1524 ROJO, SOFIA MAE MOLINOS
1525 ROLDAN, AIZA REANZARES
1526 ROLDAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL HERNANDO
1527 ROMANO, LONE GUY MAMALIAS
1528 ROMERO, BERNIE CORTEZ
1529 RONDINA, LAURENCE RAMOS
1530 ROPETA, LORENE ESGUERRA
1531 ROQUE, ROVEN JAY BANTILES
1532 ROSETE, JHOANA MARIZ OLPINDO
1533 ROYO, MAY BALAGAN
1534 RUBIA, JOHN CHESTER CUSTODIO
1535 RUBIS, JAVIER III NAPOLES
1536 RUBIS, K CYRIL SECOPITO
1537 RUEDA, JHERALDINE MEJARITO
1538 RUIZ, CHRISTIAN OSCARES
1539 RUIZ, ROVE ACE GERIGDIG
1540 RUIZO, PRINCE ANTHONY SILAWAN
1541 RUMOL, MARY CRISTY HIPULAN
1542 SAAD, CRISMARIO LESANDRO DIMACULANGAN
1543 SABAL, MICHELLE MARIE DUAT
1544 SABELLANO, NOEL INOC
1545 SABIJON, REA JEANICA SONSONA
1546 SABIO, RDEE ILAN
1547 SABLAON, ARMAN ESTEBAN
1548 SACMAR, JANZETH LABRADOR
1549 SADIAN, GERALDO ARGIE III ARGOSINO
1550 SADICON, JHON VINCENT REY DAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 33 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SAGA, KENNY RABUYA
1552 SAGANDOY, CAREES RAXINE ATTING
1553 SAGARIO, EMMAR LAPINIG
1554 SAGUING, ANGILLY BLAISE ACLARACION
1555 SAGUN, BYRON BANIQUED
1556 SAGUN, JAKE LEO MORALEDA
1557 SALADINO, JERVIS DAVE REYES
1558 SALAMANCA, ANGEL JOY GAMBOA
1559 SALAS, SHAYNE ANNE PASCUA
1560 SALAZAR, MARIO LORENZO CORNELIO
1561 SALES, CHEYENNE BLESS TABAYOYONG
1562 SALES, JAY CABALFIN
1563 SALIENTE, MARK ALCANTARA
1564 SALINAS, HERMES JR TAN
1565 SALINGAY, LAICEL VILLANUEVA
1566 SALISE, OMAR TALWAS
1567 SALOMES, ERNIE JOHN GOMONIT
1568 SALOMON, RAMA ROSE MORALES
1569 SALSONA, JOYNE FLORES
1570 SALUBOD, LENDY ROSE PEPANIA
1571 SALUDAGA, JOHN NIKOLAI MACABUHAY
1572 SALVACION, PATRICK JONELLE ALBINA
1573 SALVADOR, JAYSON INGAL
1574 SALVADOR, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
1575 SALVADOR, MARIE ANTONETTE PAMFILO
1576 SALVADORA, DANDY PANTE
1577 SAMANIEGO, MONICA PAULINE SANTILLAN
1578 SAMOG-OY, CHRISTIAN PAUL SANCHEZ
1579 SAMPAG, MARK ANGEL PADERAGAO
1580 SAMSON, ALVIN CANTAROS
1581 SAMSON, KATE CHELSEA SAULOG
1582 SAN ANTONIO, JOHN ROI DORUTHEO ABRIGO
1583 SAN DIEGO, BEVERLY PEARL ELICANO
1584 SAN JUAN, ARGEL JORREL SANTOS
1585 SAN JUAN, ROSE ANNE GARCIA
1586 SAN PASCUAL, KARLA ANGELICA MAUR
1587 SANCHEZ, ASKIE JEISLER PACIFICO
1588 SANCHEZ, KATE ALBERTO
1589 SANCHEZ, MA ALEXANDRA BENOSA
1590 SANCHEZ, VAN MARK JOSEPH CORTEZ
1591 SANDAY, JEDDAMEN ABDUL
1592 SANDOVAL, ADRIAN DAVID
1593 SANDOVAL, LOUWIE HERNANDEZ
1594 SANDOVAL, MARION NIGEL HERNANDEZ
1595 SANGUAL, JANICE PASTORIL
1596 SANTIAGO, EMRICK LEYSON
1597 SANTIAGO, GEREMY DELOS SANTOS
1598 SANTIAGO, TRISHIA SERAPION
1599 SANTILLAN, SHEILA MAE CANANGA
1600 SANTORAL, ARVIN ABARIENTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 34 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SANTOS, CHRIS BENZON BULAN
1602 SANTOS, EDMAR MARCOS
1603 SANTOS, GABRIELLE CANLAS
1604 SANTOS, RAPHAEL JUSTIN ORDOÑEZ
1605 SANTOS, RICHMOND VINCE MALUNAO
1606 SANTOS, RUBIECRIS SERNAL
1607 SAPERO, JEORGE ALBERT OLIMBA
1608 SAQUEZ, MARY ROSE MALINAO
1609 SARDAN, MARCIES ANNIE YAMUTA
1610 SARMIENTO, JAN PAMELA ULANDAY
1611 SARMIENTO, MERYLL SORO
1612 SAROMINES, KIBRIL MOLE
1613 SARTORIO, JHONY JR MINES
1614 SASI, ANGELI MABANO
1615 SAUPAN, JIMMY RICARTE CORPUZ
1616 SEBASTIAN, CHARLES MICHAEL MELEGRITO
1617 SEBASTIAN, ROSABELLE YURETA
1618 SEBUA, MARY CLAIRE CARONAN
1619 SECORATA, ARCHIE TORRES
1620 SEDOMAR, HAITHAM JENOR LAIS
1621 SELARIO, AL GLENN BRAGA
1622 SEMACIO, RONALD DIAZ
1623 SENECA, JEZREL DUNAN
1624 SEPNIO, RACHELLE JOYCE TANOMNA
1625 SERILO, NATHALIE SIMORA
1626 SERRANO, CHRISTINE AGUILING
1627 SERRANO, GIAN CARLO ALFONSO
1628 SERRANO, JETHRO NORWENCY TAMAYO
1629 SERRANO, JO EMMA MAE LOPEZ
1630 SERRANO, JOSE MARI BAUTISTA
1631 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
1632 SETIAS, MERIAM ALBANO
1633 SEVILLA, CLAIRE LOIS TONGCO
1634 SEÑERES, JOHN ELMER ALTABANO
1635 SHATA, SITIAYNA SAMAD
1636 SIAZAR, JULES BRENNER SANCHEZ
1637 SIBAYAN, MARK JEXTER ANCHETA
1638 SIBAYAN, NELSON LACHICA
1639 SICAT, LONAR BRACERO
1640 SIENES, JASON RAY DABUCO
1641 SILABAY, MANNY YANLYN
1642 SILIM, HARVIE DARRYLL LAQUINON
1643 SILLA, CLOE DIANNE DOMOPOY
1644 SILVA, SHALOM JOY SAJULGA
1645 SILVESTRE, QUENIE LAPATING
1646 SIMBULAN, ADRIAN MENESES
1647 SIMBULAN, ARIEL DE LEON
1648 SINGALIVO, LAURA JADE JALANDONI
1649 SINGSON, ORVILLE RICAFRENTE
1650 SIOCO-BALILING, STEPHANIE SAN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 35 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 SIOCSON, MARK JHORDANE CUATRONA
1652 SITJAR, ARRIANNE MAE BALDONADO
1653 SOBREDO, ALAINE GAMBOA
1654 SOCORRO, DONACEL ARANETA
1655 SOGUILON, AYRAH KOSETH HUELAR
1656 SOGUILON, CEDRICK TANDO
1657 SOLANO, JOSHUA JEROME NICOLE CARDONA
1658 SOLAS, ALESSANDRA AMANDA MASCULINO
1659 SOLEMNE, GRANT HAROLD BRACE
1660 SOLIGUEN, ZHARLENE BALOYO
1661 SOLIS, HENRIETTA SILAGON
1662 SOLIS, LEMUEL CLARK PASOC
1663 SOLIVEN, MARIS IMPERIAL
1664 SOMBERO, ERIKA MARIZ GEPANAGA
1665 SONIEGA, CHRISTOPHER SANGALANG
1666 SORIA, NICKLER JOHN MANDALISAN
1667 SORIANO, ALLEN MARC VERDEJO
1668 SORIANO, GRACE CLEOFAS
1669 SORIANO, MARIA LYNN AMANTE
1670 SORIANO, WINONA ELAINE CHAN
1671 SOSING, BARTOLOME JR CABANES
1672 SOSOBRADO, APRIL CHIARA LAS
1673 STA MARIA, JOSE ALLAPITAN
1674 SUBANG, MYRNA BAUTISTA
1675 SUENO, RANIER LEONARDO
1676 SUGAY, ANDREI KATE GEORGIA BONIFACIO
1677 SUMAMPONG, ALVER DAGONDON
1678 SUMIDO, GERARD NEIL DAVILA
1679 SUNGA, DAWN PAMELA KEITH MANIO
1680 SUNGA, JAZMIN JAIMEE OCAMPO
1681 SUNGA, RAFAEL DE GUZMAN
1682 SURCA, VINCENT LOUIE COLOMA
1683 SUSE, APRIL MADERA
1684 SUSI, JERALD FLORES
1685 SUÑER, MARIONE ANTONETTE DORADO
1686 SY, ADELINE VIANKA ORDILLANO
1687 SY, JANINE JOY ALBANO
1688 SY, SHALYN JASON BAUTISTA
1689 TABAYAN, IAN JESRIE GABRIDO
1690 TABIAR, STEPHEN CARL CADAYONA
1691 TABINAS, JUDY ANN VERA
1692 TABUAC, PATRIZIA BASILGO
1693 TABUYAN, FRANCISCO JR MORENO
1694 TACACA, KRISTINE DYAN RAMOS
1695 TACACA, TWEETY JANE RAMOS
1696 TACOBAN, REYNALEEN SIBAYAN
1697 TACORDA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA RODULFO
1698 TADEJA, NIKKA JOI LOZANO
1699 TADIOS, JAPHETH MADRIAGA
1700 TADURAN, LOU JUSTICE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 36 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 TAGAC, BOB LESTER CAVERTE
1702 TAGAL, MARK JOSEPH ESPAÑOLA
1703 TAGUINES, LENNARD RAFAEL
1704 TAHIL, IRVIN MICHAEL DOLOR
1705 TALAVERA, HANZ GERARD MAYPA
1706 TALAVERA, JUD BRANDON QUIROS
1707 TALENS, HONEY GRACE REYES
1708 TALION, RENALYN DONES
1709 TAMANI, BREMAN MENDOZA
1710 TAMAYO, JOSHUA LANCELOT VARQUEZ
1711 TAMAÑO, ANGELI VINZE GAYARES
1712 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN
1713 TAMSE, JAN MARVIN MANGAT
1714 TAN, CLARK MARVIN MANAYON
1715 TAN, HENRY II CRUZ
1716 TAN, JULIAN PETER CERIL
1717 TAN, KRISHA QUINTO
1718 TAN, LAURENCE DWAYNE ECHAVEZ
1719 TANATE, RONSTAR MOLINA
1720 TANDOC, ALISON KISHA LOURIEL MAABA
1721 TANJAY, ABEL RACAZA
1722 TANJAY, CARLO RACAZA
1723 TANQUEZON, MERY JOY EGIDO
1724 TARROZA, JERICO JOSHUA TIMOLA
1725 TATEL, MARIFE VIJAR
1726 TATOY, SHEM ADRIAN REY DERLA
1727 TAYA-AN, FRITZ JORDAN ETA-ET
1728 TAYACTAC, MARY LUCKYLYN DUMALAOG
1729 TAYDE, JERVIN BON CALDERON
1730 TAYONGTONG, MARIELE JOY MATIAS
1731 TEJERESO, ARVIN JOHN ELVAS
1732 TENDERO, ADOLF JOHN PAUL JOPILLO
1733 TENG, ALEXANDRE RALLOS
1734 TENORIO, ERIC JOSEPH CREENCIA
1735 TEODORO, MA ELEONOR CHRISTINE OCAMPO
1736 TEOLOGO, NIKKA JOIE MALUNES
1737 TEPAIT, JONNEL PARAISO
1738 TEPORA, IVAN RAY ORCULLO
1739 TERO, ERNESTO JR DAYANDAYAN
1740 TEXON, KRISTA JOY RELLORA
1741 TIBAYAN, JOHN CARLO HALLARES
1742 TIMBAL, ELIZABETH ONCOY
1743 TIMBREZA, FERDIE BATALON
1744 TIME, MARY GRACE RAMOS
1745 TING, JOHN ANDREW COLANDOG
1746 TINONG, DOROTHY SAMANTHA DEMOT
1747 TINONGA, FRANCIS GIL YPIL
1748 TIO, GLENALLIE NIKKI RESBO
1749 TION, KURLSTEIN JAMES GAMO
1750 TIONG, KRISTINE PAULA GABRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 37 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 TIONGSON, JOHN CARLITOS UY
1752 TIONGSON, RAFAEL CANLAS
1753 TIPAY, ANTHONY BALANA
1754 TIVIDAD, KAREN PEACH FERNANDEZ
1755 TIVIDAD, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
1756 TOGON, EDWIN JR CORTEZ
1757 TOKCHO, MARICHRIS MACLI-ING
1758 TOLIBAS, LAVINA AUREA
1759 TOMARONG, RITCHELL SITON
1760 TOMAS, GERRY PASCUA
1761 TOMAS, KARLUS PAUL GILO
1762 TOMAS, UNAYSAH MASUKAT
1763 TONDARES, LANCELOT LIMUEL V SANTOS
1764 TOPINIO, GWYNNE MELEGRITO
1765 TORDILLOS, KIMBERLY LOZADA
1766 TORIO, JEROME DOMINIC LOMIBAO
1767 TORIO, JOED LOMIBAO
1768 TORNO, FORTUNATO SANTIAGO
1769 TORRALBA, REFAEL JAN CUSTODIO
1770 TORREGOSA, PAUL WALTER CEMPRON
1771 TORREJOS, BRET CHRISTIAN FUROG
1772 TORREJOS, CHESTER ALLAN AGUILAR
1773 TORRES, APRIL JOY TAGLE
1774 TORRES, DARREN ATES
1775 TORRES, JUZTIN DOMINIC RIOFRIO
1776 TORRES, NIMFA PELAEZ
1777 TORRES, RENZO GABRIELLE CASTILLO
1778 TRESVALLES, FRANCHESCA THERESE TORRES
1779 TRIBIANO, JENEVIVE ASPERA
1780 TRILLES, JERIC INTERINO
1781 TRINIDAD, ALJON RYAN ZEPEDA
1782 TRINIDAD, GEHERSON SANTOS
1783 TRINIDAD, ROIVEN DELA ROSA
1784 TRIUMFANTE, PAUL IAN BERMIDO
1785 TRIVIÑO, MC LEVIN PAUL LAZO
1786 TROCIO, MARVIN NEIL CABAÑERO
1787 TUAZON, VIRGILIO JR PEREZ
1788 TUCALING, KAYE CASTILLO
1789 TUGAHAN, JEFFERSON TELERON
1790 TULIAO, JUDY ANN LIQUIGAN
1791 TULIO, JOHN ARVIN ESCOBILLO
1792 TUMAGAN, JAN YVES PROVIDO
1793 TUMALE, ROD KENNETH EVANGELISTA
1794 TUMANGDAY, JOHNNY JR CABRILLOS
1795 TUMULAK, CARLO OBAOB
1796 TUNGPALAN, AIAN CHESTER CONCORDIA
1797 TUPIASAN, JESREL DONATO
1798 TUPLANO, RUVIEL ARJONA
1799 TUTANES, VINCES CAÑIZA
1800 TY, RONALD LYON JR ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 38 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 TY, SINFORD ANTHONY VELOSO
1802 UGALE, LARA MAE LAMIGO
1803 ULAN, EXEQUIEL ASISTIDO
1804 ULIP, AN-JULIA VELASCO
1805 UMADHAY, RENZ JOHN SUMAYO
1806 UMANDAL, JHUDIEL SALIVIO
1807 URDANETA, QUEEN LIGAYA II CANO
1808 USISA, MEIRILYN DOLOSA
1809 UVAS, VINCE MIKKO ARENAS
1810 UY, RON JAKE VERCELES
1811 UY, TEDDY TOLOSA
1812 VALDEZ, JINONA ANNE ROJO
1813 VALDEZ, RONA APRIL ANN CABERTO
1814 VALENCIA, JAY ILAO
1815 VALENCIA, RICK EMMANUEL BANCORO
1816 VALENTIN, JINKY TAGALOG
1817 VALENTINO, AY-EN BLURETE
1818 VALENTINO, FERDEANNE GALVEZ
1819 VALENZUELA, JEROME SANCHEZ
1820 VALENZUELA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MILLA
1821 VALERIO, KEVIN PAOLO NANTES
1822 VALEZA, ROBERT JOSHUA MOMO
1823 VALLEJOS, CRISTINA DE GUZMAN
1824 VALLENTE, MATTHEW JONATHAN MORALES
1825 VALLES, JUN KARLO HENDERIN
1826 VARGA, KIM ANGELO SACDALAN
1827 VARGAS, CZARINA JIMENEZ
1828 VASQUEZ, RALPH OLIVER BASCO
1829 VECINA, JIMMER CORPUZ
1830 VELANDO, ALJONICE TOLEDO
1831 VELASCO, ANGELITO JR TADEO
1832 VELASCO, LUCKY AQUINO
1833 VELASCO, RHIANNON YEN DEMATE
1834 VELITARIO, JESSYL ESPINEDA
1835 VELUYA, MIKKO CUAREZ
1836 VERDAD, JESUSA CORTEZ
1837 VERDILLO, JEFFERSON MANUEL
1838 VERGARA, NIKKI ANGELIE FLORENOSOS
1839 VERSOZA, MARK RIEL AMBA
1840 VIAJAR, VIVE KRISTOFFER MABINI
1841 VICTORAMA, NENRALD BERNAL
1842 VICTORIA, ELJHON REX DURA
1843 VIDUYA, JOEL ELIJORDE
1844 VILLA, ELGAR JERICK BALBIDO
1845 VILLACENTINO, CHESKA JOY ULANDAY
1846 VILLACRUSIS, RONALEN UBANA
1847 VILLAFLOR, ROSEVILLE ANNE VILLARUZ
1848 VILLAFLORES, KIMBERLY ORTIZ
1849 VILLAJUAN, SEM LENARD LINSANGAN
1850 VILLALOBOS, KARLA ISABEL SALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER PLUMBER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 16 & 17, 2022 Page: 39 of 39
Released on JULY 25, 2022
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 VILLAMAYOR, FLORENZ GIO TAGUIAM
1852 VILLAMOR, CIARA MAY PANTI
1853 VILLAMOR, EDWARD CUYOS
1854 VILLANUEVA, FRANCES ZINATH PIRA
1855 VILLANUEVA, JERWIN DE CASTRO
1856 VILLANUEVA, KHORYNA KHYLE MIRANDA
1857 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
1858 VILLANUEVA, RUBELYN PE
1859 VILLANUEVA, RUSSEL ARIELLE RIVERA
1860 VILLAOS, ROBEL PAULO BELOYA
1861 VILLAPANDO, ULYSSES CAESAR DE QUIROZ
1862 VILLAR, VONSTEPHEN MANERA
1863 VILLARAMA, JOEL ENORME
1864 VILLARAZA, LARRY GIBBS OCLARIT
1865 VILLARDO, JOHN MICHAEL SANUELE
1866 VILLARIN, XYRIES FERL CATAPAT
1867 VILLARUEL, IVY ROSE CELESTINO
1868 VILLASEÑOR, JAKE MORATA
1869 VILLAVER, RENZ VICTOR PAOLO DINEROS
1870 VILLON, KARLEEN VANESSA BALCUEBA
1871 VILORIA, DIANNE MARINI LANTE
1872 VILORIA, JEFFERSON VILLAMAR
1873 VIOLANGO, KAREN ANN QUINIO
1874 VIRAY, KATRINA ESTRELLADO
1875 VISPERAS, JI-AD YADAO
1876 VITALICIO, JEFFRY FURISCAL
1877 VITE, DARYL MARCELINO
1878 VIVAR, LAURICE FE MARIE DAMAG
1879 VIZCARRA, E.JAY REYES
1880 VOLUNTAD, CHELSI LEAH BUCOL
1881 WARREN, FAITH GENESIS LLOSALA
1882 WONG, VERGIL ISIDORE DELDA
1883 YADAO, KEN RICK DAGATAN
1884 YAHYA, RANISHA AMINTAO
1885 YAP, ANGELA PAULINE TAN
1886 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE
1887 YGOÑA, JAN BENJAMEN MADERA
1888 YORONG, ALERMA LADY PEARL ESTRADA
1889 YPARRAGUIRRE, CHIN BAGNOL
1890 YSULAT, CARA KUEN RELE
1891 YUMUL, MIGUEL ANGELO HAVERIA
1892 YUTUC, JERIEL JIMENEZ
1893 ZABALERIO, KENNETH JOHN SUAVERDEZ
1894 ZABATE, BRYAN UBA
1895 ZAFRA, AMETHYST RAMONEDA
1896 ZAFRA, RAMDOLFH KYLE MOLINA
1897 ZAMORA, JOE VINCENT ESCARRO
1898 ZAMORA, SHEILO MAE CABAHUG
1899 ZAMUDIO, CATHERINE MARMOL
1900 ZUNIEGA, ALVIN CENTENO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



On August 26, August 30 - 31 and September 1 - 2, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to www.prc.gov.ph and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

The two-day exam covered the following subjects: Plumbing Arithmetic (10%); Sanitation, Plumbing Design and Installation (40%), Plumbing Code (10%) and Practical Problems (40%).

Based on PRC Resolution No. 1439 s. 2021, the target release of July 2022 Master Plumber board exam result is on Monday, July 25 or in six (6) working days after the tests.

However, results might be released ahead of the target or on later date, without prior notice. We advise takers to monitor announcement of results starting Tuesday, July 19.

In the February 2022 Master Plumber Licensure Exam, results were announced in just two (2) working days. PRC named 776 out of 1,244 who passed the exams.

In the July 2019 MPLE, PRC announced results in three (3) working days. A total of 810 out of 2,758 passed the two-day tests.

In the February 2019 master plumber board exam, PRC released results after two (2) working days. A total of 282 out of 837 successfully hurdled the series of tests.

Here's summary of previous Master Plumber board examinations:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
February 2022 1,244 776 62.38% 2
July 2019 2,758 810 29.37% 3
February 2019 837 282 33.69% 2
July 2018 2,514 626 24.90% 3
February 2018 1064 429 40.32% 2
July 2017 3,141 798 25.41% 3
February 2017 1,210 478 39.50% 2
July 2016 2,545 884 34.73% 3
February 2016 802 369 46.01% 2
July 2015 1,841 782 42.48% 2
February 2015 432 215 49.77% 1

UPDATES

RESULT: July 2022 Master Plumber board exam list of passers

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter