N-Z PASSERS: November 2023 Agriculture board exam LEA results

MANILA, Philippines — The November 2023 Agriculture board exam results, together with the complete list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released on Monday, December 4, 2023 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

As announced, 3,423 out of 10,014 (34.18%) successfully passed the exams.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) administered the licensure exam for Agriculturist (LEA) on November 20, 21 and 22, 2023 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Calapan, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Kidapawan, and Palawan.

The members of the Board of Agriculture who gave the licensure examination are Emma K. Sales, Chairman; Nora B. Inciong, Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr., Vicente L. Domingo, Eric P. Palacpac and Anabelle S. Sarabia, Members.

Check out on this page for N-Z alphabetical list of passers.

RELATED RESULTS

[N-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023

2304 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
2305 NABAT, ROCHEL GUERRERO
2306 NABEHET, RHENZYLHYN MALINGAN
2307 NABING, PAULINE KAYE LIMBO
2308 NABLE, WILSON BARIS
2309 NABUBOS, LARA JANE LACADEN
2310 NABUNG, JEZEL MENDOZA
2311 NACIS, ALJOHN AÑOLGA
2312 NAGA, MUSA SAMAMA
2313 NALIBHAN, JEZREEL ATUYAO
2314 NALUGON, JOBERT TORRES
2315 NALUPANO, JAYSON CABANILLA
2316 NAMIS, ALDAN GUCOTANO
2317 NANALI, DIONA LOU BACARISAS
2318 NANINI, CHERRY JOY MIÑEZA
2319 NANTES, MARY ANN PALLAYA
2320 NARBAY, MARY GRACE CALIBUGAN
2321 NARCA, MARIS EMPACIS
2322 NARIDO, ROGEN LABORDO
2323 NARRA, JOVENSON LAVAPIE
2324 NARTATES, NORVEN DOLUSRAS
2325 NARVAEZ, GERALD TIMOTHY MURILLO
2326 NASAM, NESIA BALUYOT
2327 NATABIO, JETHRO SARINO
2328 NAVA, ZENIA JOY MARFIL
2329 NAVALTA, LANCE SUYAT
2330 NAVARRA, ZHENLEY SKY CARIOS
2331 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE JOY NUÑEZ
2332 NAYUSAN, ESTHER
2333 NAYVE, LHENDY
2334 NECOSIA, JOSHUA LUEGO
2335 NELSON, HAREN MAE
2336 NEMARIA, HANNAH KRYSTAL DANIELLE LOU ABARSOLO
2337 NEMENZO, MAILYN ISRAEL
2338 NEONES, FE ELENOR PULGA
2339 NERI, APRIL FAITH MERENCILLO
2340 NERI, KEVIN SON CAMPANA
2341 NERPIO, ELLEONA MAY ATIENZA
2342 NGOHAYON, ESMINE BONGYO
2343 NGOSI, CLARIZE KATE GILLAO
2344 NICOMEDEZ, JAY MEL MALIGALIG
2345 NICOR, VANESSA DIVINE MANAAY
2346 NIELSEN, GRACE OQUIAS
2347 NIEVA, CARL PHILIP MENDOZA
2348 NITURA, ABEGAIL BESA
2349 NOFRE, CHARMAE ASDULO
2350 NOLASCO, JESSA QUEJANO

Page 48 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 49 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 NOVIDA, JOHN REY RAMOS
2352 NOVILLA, APRILLYN OMOS
2353 NOVIO, MAXIMO JAMES ALMEDORA
2354 NUANGAY, JEROME ESPAÑA
2355 NUÑEZ, NONIE LYN MANACHO
2356 OALOG, TRI-ANN ROSE DELA CRUZ
2357 OAQUERA, JAMAICA DUMLAO
2358 OASAY, JEENAH JHOY FAILANO
2359 OBADO, FLORTIMAH PERAS
2360 OBAL, JUDYLYN ONAYAN
2361 OBCEMEA, JONNIEL DE LOS SANTOS
2362 OBERIO, KENT MATRATA
2363 OBIANO, MAGDALENA VILLARIN
2364 OCAMPO, DANIELLE CHRISTA JOIE
2365 OCHO, WINDYL TAJALE
2366 OCLARIT, JESSA CENA
2367 OCLIDA, VINCE RAFAEL RAMIL
2368 OCON, LOVELYN ANN FLORES
2369 OCTIA, JAN INGRID VALE
2370 ODARVE, ROSEVIE EDULSA
2371 OFILADA, ROSELYN RIVERA
2372 OFIMA, SHANTAL JAY REBOLDAD
2373 OGOC, ORLY BAOY
2374 OGUES, LEIGHDEN NICOLE JAVA
2375 OHAO, LOUVIN DORMENDO
2376 OJEDA, JAN DARVINE CAMORO
2377 OLAERA, MARA ALCANTARA
2378 OLBES, GLENET BULISIG
2379 OLBES, JOVELYN ATIN
2380 OLBIDADO, AILIE
2381 OLEA, JEROME ESTIMADA
2382 OLING, REJUN JR LLEGO
2383 OLING, RO JOHN PALACIO
2384 OLINO, ANGEL CHIARA THERESE BREBONERIA
2385 OLIVA, AIRINE BONIFACIO
2386 OLLOVES, JINALYN MEDRANO
2387 OMAGAP, DESIREE ISOLA
2388 OMAR, NAIF TAHA
2389 OMNES, BANJO MODESTO CANAFE
2390 OMPOC, ALLAN VILLOREJO
2391 ONG, APRIL JHEN TINGABNGAB
2392 ONGGONA, CRISTIAN APSAY
2393 OPEÑA, JIMUEL MILA
2394 ORAPA, CHERRYL JANE BAHAYNON
2395 ORAÑO, MARK ALLEN MOLINAS
2396 ORBASE, JESSICA ORTEGA
2397 ORBELLO, SUE MAE
2398 ORCALES, JEROME INDITA
2399 ORELLANO, JEREMIAH SARUMAY
2400 ORENIA, CONRADO CASAMAYOR

Page 49 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 50 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ORENSE, LOIDA LAGUSTAN
2402 ORGAYA, JESSA PAMPLONA
2403 ORIEL, REYMUNDO FRANCISCO
2404 ORILLA, REYMARK LINCALLO
2405 ORNOPIA, JOEY DIGNOS
2406 ORNOS, SHEENA JOY CABANATAN
2407 OROLFO, GLENN OCATE
2408 OROS, NELSON NUGUIT
2409 ORPIANO, CHAIRMAINE KLYNE COCAL
2410 ORTEGA, CHERCHEL ANN GWYN PALING
2411 ORTEGA, DINA MAÑAGO
2412 ORTILANO, JOHN EDWIN NARVASA
2413 ORTIZANO, PRECILA ALONZO
2414 OSBOKEN, ALYANNA RYLE BANGSALUD
2415 OSORIO, FE ERLYN MAE BASILIO
2416 OTERO, ANGEL MAE PANES
2417 PAAÑO, AARON KIM PINOY
2418 PABLICO, JULIUS REBEBES
2419 PABLO, ANGELA LEA
2420 PABLO, MAX AGUSTIN
2421 PABON, RONALD TAYOM
2422 PABUAYA, RAYMART REBADEO
2423 PABULAR, MARIE FRANCE MARASIGAN
2424 PACALA, DOM STEVEN PRAQUILLES
2425 PACANA, AARON MILES CABALLERO
2426 PACETE, GLIEZELLE GRACE NICOR
2427 PACIS, JOHN MARCIAL GUDOY
2428 PACLEB, MECHAILA JEAN BLASCO
2429 PACLIAN, JHON MHAR CENTINO
2430 PACLIBAR, JOANNE ARAGON
2431 PACOL, EARLVIN MENDOZA
2432 PACQUING, JASON CALIBUYUT
2433 PACUMBA, MILCAH DOMINGUEZ
2434 PACUNLA, JANNICA PANON
2435 PACUNLA, KEVIN WAYNE MARTINEZ
2436 PADACA, ARCHIE MENDOZA
2437 PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE ATOC
2438 PADERNAL, VAN HAROLD FRONDOZA
2439 PADERO, STIFFANY JULIA CAGUBCUB
2440 PADILLA, DANIELLE LOUISE PALLADA
2441 PADILLA, ELFERAN QUISADA
2442 PADILLA, ZULIEKA LYALL FRANCISCO
2443 PADILLO, GWYNETH PEARL DEMOL
2444 PADJIRI, RULNALYN JIRI
2445 PADRE, ROWENA MANAWES
2446 PADUA, MARC JOSHUA PANES
2447 PADUA, NORMAN DOMINGO
2448 PADUADA, ALYZA OBNIALA
2449 PAESTE, CHRISTIAN CABRAS
2450 PAGADOR, REYMARK MADIA

Page 50 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 51 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 PAGADUAN, JENNIE GUERRERO
2452 PAGAL, LESLIE DE ASIS
2453 PAGAR, KRISTIL MAE MARIANO
2454 PAGAS, CLARK PHILLIP LACEA
2455 PAGASPAS, ESTIFFANY TAWTAWAN
2456 PAGASPAS, JOHN DAYLE ALFONSO
2457 PAGATPAT, MARLON TAMPIL
2458 PAGDATO, REY ARAGONA
2459 PAGDILAO, JERELYN MAHOR
2460 PAGLINAWAN, JONEL MAQUINANO
2461 PAGOD, ROSEN KATE LEO
2462 PAGTAMA, SHARA JEREMY IGNACIO
2463 PAGUDPUD, ROBERT JR. CASTAÑEDA
2464 PAGULAYAN, ARCHELITA BALLESTER
2465 PAGUNSAN, STEFANIE ANN MANIGOS
2466 PAHAYAC, KATHLYN JEAN CAÑETE
2467 PAHICULAY, NIÑA YASMIN DE LEON
2468 PAJARES, JIDDY PAJANUSTAN
2469 PAKYAO, LIZA
2470 PALADERO, MA. LINCY ALINDAJAO
2471 PALADO, AARON LOUIE SOLANA
2472 PALAHANG, ENGELE LOVE BANTILAN
2473 PALANOG, IVY GRACE BARRIOS
2474 PALAPAR, ARREN JANE CABATO
2475 PALARCA, JANREV NEAL GENONANGAN
2476 PALCO, RYAN EDWARD PALINGCOD
2477 PALEN, JENALYN JASMIN
2478 PALEN, NIÑO ABEL VISANDE
2479 PALER, IAN KIM TACULOD
2480 PALERO, ALLEN PEARL ASILOM
2481 PALLADA, LORLIE JOY CAWALING
2482 PALLAYA, ZHIARINE DULAWAN
2483 PALMA, JOEMEL VILLAREN
2484 PALMA, LIEZA MAY LAGURA
2485 PALMAERA, KAREN KAYE BUSAYONG
2486 PALMAGIL, JUDY ANN BANSAG
2487 PALMEJAR, JESSIELLE ANN VALLEJO
2488 PALMES, JAYSON GOROBAO
2489 PALMES, JAYSON TEVES
2490 PALO, ARSANIE MACADATO
2491 PALOMAR, ALJON DANAS
2492 PALOPALO, JANEILLE ROTELLO SEAN DERUBIO
2493 PAM-OT, NELSON RODRIGUEZ
2494 PAMBID, CHRISWELL ULYVETH
2495 PAMFILO, KATIE NOELLE BISCOCHO
2496 PAMULAKLAKIN, DANIELLA JEAN EVANGELISTA
2497 PANALIGAN, ALYSSA CLAIRE GANCIA
2498 PANALUNSONG, DATU ALI SEPI
2499 PANERIO, MIKE ABARILLO
2500 PANES, IVY ABAN

Page 51 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 52 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 PANES, MERRY ROSE SOLIVEN
2502 PANEZA, JAMES PITH VICTORIANO
2503 PANGANIBAN, CAIRA LAYKA MUSA
2504 PANGANIBAN, KAYCE RASCO
2505 PANGANIBAN, SYLVIA MAE LONOGAN
2506 PANGILINAN, DAVE ANGELO CALILAP
2507 PANGILINAN, EDWIN
2508 PANGILINAN, KHARLA JANE POLITICO
2509 PANIS, CHEENA BELLE CUIZON
2510 PANTALEON, LEGEND MARK MENDOZA
2511 PANTINOS, MARYNOR BENANING
2512 PANUNCIO, MARK DALE GARCIA
2513 PARABUAC, AIREEN KATE VALLADORES
2514 PARACANAO, ARSENIA KELEW
2515 PARADERO, JUNRYL AL-OS
2516 PARADIANG, ANGELYN TUMARONG
2517 PARAISO, JENNIE ROSE MIRAFLORES
2518 PARCON, ELYZAH AMBOY
2519 PARDEÑO, CHINKY OBUYES
2520 PARILLA, MARICAR TAMAYAO
2521 PARMA, JEFFERSON DACUYA
2522 PAROJINOG, JEJOMAR LOMBOY
2523 PARRA, LORAINNE ALIBUYOG
2524 PARREÑO, RIZA JADE ACUESTA
2525 PARTO, JADE ANN CABUNTAS
2526 PASAJE, JAMES ARNEJO
2527 PASCUA, ALYSSA MAE LAVARIAS
2528 PASCUA, APRIL MARIE SANTILLAN
2529 PASCUA, ERIC HANIEL MILONGO
2530 PASCUA, JOHNDEXTER NOVENO
2531 PASCUA, LOIDA VALEROS
2532 PASCUA, LORRAINE GUIYAB
2533 PASCUA, MILDRED DOMINGO
2534 PASCUA, NERISSA CABUDOL
2535 PASCUA, RIZZA MEA AGNO
2536 PASCUAL, KATE VALENTON
2537 PASIA, JINKY SABAS
2538 PASIAN, ESTHER BINWAG
2539 PASILDO, JOSHUA FRONDA
2540 PASOK, JACKILYN DIO
2541 PASQUIL, GINO SAPIGA
2542 PASTOLERO, JESSA DAGOHOY
2543 PASTOR, ALDRIN JAY CASTRO
2544 PASTRANA, GLENDA CARAIG
2545 PASTRANA, MECCA JOY VETO
2546 PASTRANA, MERIAM NAZ
2547 PATILAN, ROSALLY DEGUINIO
2548 PATINDOL, NICCA MAE ALBANO
2549 PATNA-AN, JESSA BISWEK
2550 PATOLILIC, MARY JOY AGAD

Page 52 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 53 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 PATRON, JIMUEL JOCSON
2552 PATULOT, JULIENNE JOY AGUADO
2553 PAULICAN, LORENZA REMERATA
2554 PAVON, NICHELLE BERAN
2555 PAYPA, JAPHET CAPITO
2556 PAÑO, JAILMA DE CASTRO
2557 PEDARSE, JEFFREY COMPRA
2558 PEDEGLORIO, CRISMUNDO CLEMENTE
2559 PEDERE, CHRISTEL JEAN NAVARRETE
2560 PEDREGOSA, AIRA PACARDO
2561 PEDREGOSA, JOVERT DAQUITA
2562 PEDREGOSA, NORLYN TABILLA
2563 PEDRES, JHASEAN HONEYLEIZ VARGAS
2564 PEDRICO, HANNA LAURENIO
2565 PEDROSA, KETH LABANDILO
2566 PEDROSO, KRISHNA CAÑETE
2567 PELARIN, ROGEN LAGAÑA
2568 PELAYO, SYRA MAE ORTEGA
2569 PELECIO, NIDA PUGOY
2570 PELEMIANO, BABY LHYN RAMOS
2571 PELOTIN, ROLAND BERGONIA
2572 PENALES, ALVIE PAG-ONG
2573 PENDIAMAN, NADJA BALA
2574 PENDON, JAREN SERRA
2575 PENEYRA, JENDRELL ISNEC
2576 PEPITO, JESSIE GIN GARCIA
2577 PEPITO, JULIUS
2578 PEPITO, TERESITA EMBAYARTE
2579 PERALTA, JEMMA CODIAMAN
2580 PERALTA, MARY ROSE RABE
2581 PERDIGON, FRANCIS JOSEPH CORRAL
2582 PEREN, ANNA ERIKA BARCEBAL
2583 PEREZ, JOHN DALE AGLIPAY
2584 PEREZ, SIDNEY ANNE ROXAS
2585 PERIDA, JHAY ROHM CLENT CABILES
2586 PERLADO, GARY BAGADIONG
2587 PERMENDOZA, ELLAIZA KAYE ARGUELLES
2588 PERNIA, VINCE DOMINICK TIONSON
2589 PERPETUA, CARLO PORTUGAL
2590 PERPETUA, JESSIELUNA EWICAN
2591 PETALVER, AUGUSTINE LESCABO
2592 PEÑAFLORIDA, ISRAEL LYSIAS MIRANDA
2593 PEÑARANDA, GILBERT
2594 PEÑAROYO, ANGELITO GARCIANO
2595 PICHON, REGINE ESCLETO
2596 PICPICAN, JAYVER KITANO
2597 PICPICAN, SHELANIE SIN-OT
2598 PIDE, ALJOHN LARONA
2599 PIDO, EPRELLE JOY DAIS
2600 PIDO, JOCELYN SEDANO

Page 53 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 54 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 PILAPIL, RENAN YCOY
2602 PILAR, RENE FRANCHESCA ARANILLA
2603 PILE, LHARA MARIZ CRUZ
2604 PILLADA, ELLA MAE GOYO
2605 PILOTON, ALAN PEPE
2606 PINEDA, FRANCIS RAFAEL RELATOR
2607 PINES, JOHN CARLO MAGBANUA
2608 PINTAC, ALTHEA CORINNE BERONDO
2609 PINZA, JONNEL ARSENUE
2610 PIS-AN, LOUELA TINAJA
2611 PIZAÑA, CHRIZIEL JOY BRUCE
2612 PIÑON, MALCOM VILLANUEVA
2613 PLAGA, PHILIP MARCELINO
2614 PLANAS, JOHN MIKE TAGUPA
2615 PLANCO, MARK JULIUS ESTOLERO
2616 PLATINO, MARILYN CABANJEN
2617 POL, JONA MAE BATARA
2618 POLESTICO, MELANI ONTEJO
2619 POLIGRATES, ANTONIO JR SEBIAL
2620 POLIQUIT, MIKO BAGARINO
2621 POLLANTE, RYAN PRANILLA
2622 POMARES, MELCHIZEDEK ORO
2623 PON-AN, APRILYN MANICO
2624 PONCE, DENNIS CANGAS
2625 PONCE, ROSALLY BALLADA
2626 PONCE DE LEON, YSMAEL PABLICO
2627 PONGASI, JESSIE MAE VEATRIZ RAMOS
2628 PONTANOZA, MARY JANE TAMUNDA
2629 PONTE, RACHEL
2630 PONTECILLA, JANINE IVY DELA CRUZ
2631 PONTOY, RONN ADAM VELASCO
2632 PORRAS, ANTHONY PENECILLA
2633 PORRAS, GRACE MAE BACAS
2634 PORRAS, JOHN PATRIARCA
2635 PORTACIO, EVA BORLADO
2636 POSING, RIZABETH ANOBIA
2637 POSNAC, HILDA BINAYONAN
2638 POYAY, JOAN WAN-OL
2639 PRADILLA, MERLYN SINGSON
2640 PRADO, DARLENE MAE JAVING
2641 PRECIADOS, NEIL JOHN TUBAL
2642 PRIETO, KRISTINE FERWELO
2643 PRIMA, MELJANNE LESTER JABOL
2644 PRINCIPE, LIANE QUEJANO
2645 PRIZA, MHIEBELLE LARROZA
2646 PRUDENCIADO, LANCE ALBA
2647 PRUDENCIADO, ROMELYN REYES
2648 PRUDENTE, GELINE BELANGEL
2649 PRUDENTE, JOSEPH MACUSI
2650 PUASA, BUNNY LIHAO

Page 54 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 55 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 PUDDOG, AZEL GANO
2652 PUDOC, RHEA UNDAJON
2653 PUERTOLLANO, MA SHAIRA PALERMO
2654 PUGONG, IRENE ATTIW
2655 PUGOY, JUSTEN JAMPIT
2656 PUJEDA, RONALD PADILLA
2657 PULGADAS, JUDY ANN LAZAGA
2658 PULIDO, JONATHAN VILORIA
2659 PUMIHIC, GIDEON KINDIPAN
2660 PUNGTILAN, JOHN LESTER AGCAOILI
2661 PUNGTILAN, KRISTINE NAIDAS
2662 PUNZALAN, DALLY AGUSTIN
2663 PUNZALAN, HONEYLYN CAMATA
2664 PURAL, LISETTE NATIVIDAD
2665 PURUGGANAN, JENNIEZEL DANGSOY
2666 PUSTA, MELROSE GUIÑITA
2667 PUTHENPUREKAL, GABRIEL BUMANGLAG
2668 QUEBRAL, ELOISA ROCHELLE GUEVARA
2669 QUERUBIN, MA VANESSA AUTHOR
2670 QUIAO, JOHN PAUL COQUILLA
2671 QUICHO, HANNAH MAE MALLARI
2672 QUIDO, JOHN PAOLO
2673 QUIETA, JORIMEL PULIDO
2674 QUIJADA, ALLAN JR GRANADA
2675 QUIMSON, RO-JOHN ARDIANA
2676 QUINDAO, MA MARJIE FABRIGAS
2677 QUINTINITA, ROY TABILIN
2678 QUINTO, MARY JOYCE REY
2679 QUINTO, SHYN JOMERO
2680 QUIRIMIT, CHRISTIL ANN
2681 QUIROS, MICKEY ALFARO
2682 QUIÑONES, GERALD LLENOS
2683 RABAL, JESON IDORITA
2684 RABANG, MARA KAITLIN
2685 RABANO, JAIRO PUA
2686 RABE, RIA ISAVEL MADRID
2687 RABINO, DIANE CEROS
2688 RABINO, JOHN PETER MANGUIAT
2689 RABULAN, RICA JOY DOMDOM
2690 RABUSA, JOANA MAE PACAO
2691 RADAN, MAIANE DANISSE CATINDOY
2692 RAFANAN, EMMY MARINEL
2693 RAFER, JUNNEL DISCATAMIENTO
2694 RAGANAS, FAITH REN
2695 RAGO, JANN VINCE LAURENCIO
2696 RAGUIN, MARK GIL LUPANGO
2697 RAGUSTA, ANNA MARIJELL ADAJAR
2698 RAMA, AMAR SEJISMUNDO
2699 RAMACULA, MARY LILYBERT SEVARE
2700 RAMADA, JEDRALDSON SALIGUMBA

Page 55 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 56 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 RAMIREZ, ABIGAIL JOY GUILLERMO
2702 RAMIREZ, CRISTINA CAMIDE
2703 RAMIREZ, JOHN PAUL MARALIT
2704 RAMIREZ, MALOU
2705 RAMIREZ, RODESA TAPAOAN
2706 RAMIREZ, ZAIRA BELLEN
2707 RAMISCAL, JAZZEL KAYE DOMINGO
2708 RAMISO, RONNEL JAN GULIMAN
2709 RAMONES, JOANA CALIGUIRAN
2710 RAMOS, ALEXA GABRIELLE MATIAS
2711 RAMOS, DAIANA ROSE TUGADE
2712 RAMOS, ETHEL MAY MALSE
2713 RAMOS, FREDDIERICK PAJARILLO
2714 RAMOS, GILBERT JR. MALLANAO
2715 RAMOS, JONEL BASAMOT
2716 RAMOS, KIM ALFRED DATON
2717 RAMOS, LEO STEVEN CORPUZ
2718 RAMOS, LINDSAY MARIE CANOY
2719 RAMOS, MARK ALLAN DE SIXTO
2720 RAMOS, MARY FRANCE ABSALON
2721 RAMOS, REDEN MATICYENG
2722 RAMOS, REGINE VILLANA
2723 RAMOS, RHYN JEFER ACEBEDO
2724 RAMOS, ROBERT ABUEVA
2725 RAMOS, ROMEL ACOB
2726 RAMOS, SEAN MICHELLE ABAN
2727 RANARIO, DHEVY MAE BAYAWA
2728 RANDING, JOLIUS CASTILLO KAINGLES
2729 RANOLO, DANIELLE ERIKA REVIL
2730 RANON, MANNY ACUMAN
2731 RAPIR, SALLY LANIO
2732 RAPIZ, RO-ANN JAN CALIBARA
2733 RAPSING, JOGIE MONROY
2734 RARAMA, REXEL VALDEZ
2735 RASOS, JAYA CARIÑO
2736 RAURO, OMILKHAIR DIMAKUTA
2737 RAYLA, JEMARIE MOLINA
2738 RAYMUNDO, JEREMY BARTOLOME
2739 RAZID, MOHAMMER DIANG
2740 REBAMONTAN, BENJIE
2741 REBATO, JAY DOCABO
2742 REBAYLA, ALICE DESOLOC
2743 REBOJO, HERBERT SIMAJON
2744 REBUTABO, GAY GARALDE
2745 REBUYA, LECENIO JR PANDAN
2746 RECTO, LYKA MAE RAPADA
2747 REDITO, DENNIS PEREZ
2748 REFUERZO, JASON GIMARANGAN
2749 REGALA, ADONIS JR. ABELARDO
2750 REGIS, MARVIN ALVARO

Page 56 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 57 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 REGPALA, JOEFRAIM CORPUZ
2752 REGUYAL, RAINGEL ANNE MIRABUENO
2753 RELAMPAGOS, MARIVIC BOTER
2754 RELATIVO, GREATHYL JOY ESCONDE
2755 RELATOR, ALDRIC GUINTIBANO
2756 RELENTE, FLORE-ANNE CATINGUB
2757 REMANDO, SARAH JANE VILLARAZA
2758 REMEGIO, JOHN PAUL LAPONG
2759 RENDON, GERTY NAGPATON
2760 REPALDA, ARNEL DEVIJO
2761 REPIQUE, DENICE NATALIE
2762 REPOTOLA, JOSHUA DOMENDEN
2763 RERORA, IAN CLOVER AUTIDA
2764 RESPECIO, KATHLEEN ABORDO
2765 RESURRECCION, JAKE RESOL
2766 RESURRECCION, MARK VINCENT BARCELONA
2767 RETOTAL, LUZ CLARITA BACUAG
2768 RETUTA, MARCO CARRANTO
2769 RETUYA, VERGIE AGOT
2770 REVITA, KARLENE KAY DELOS REYES
2771 REYES, CHRISTINE JEWEL ESCALERA
2772 REYES, EDMOND LAPUZ
2773 REYES, ELLAH REINA MARRIE CABABAO
2774 REYES, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
2775 REYES, JASON OLIVER SAN AGUSTIN
2776 REYES, VERONICA LOPEZ
2777 REYNO, JAYVEE SANTOS
2778 REYNON, JOVIE ANNE GAJETE
2779 RIBUCA, JOSEPH JAVIER
2780 RIBUCA, RONVAN PABLEO
2781 RICABAR, GLENN ALCANTARA
2782 RICAPLAZA, GRACIEL MAE FRANCISCO
2783 RICIO, HYACINTH PASCUAL
2784 RIGA, AMELODEN B
2785 RILI, ELLA MAE DELA TORRE
2786 RIMORIN, MYLAH BAUTISTA
2787 RINGOR, COLLINE AIRA LOMBOY
2788 RINGOR, KENNETH MIKE ALMODOVAR
2789 RIOPERIO, MA. CRISTINA LOZANO
2790 RIRAO, RONALYN DE GUZMAN
2791 RIVAS, CHERIE DUBDUBAN
2792 RIVERA, DEN MARK BERMUDEZ
2793 RIVERA, DHENMARK AMAYUN
2794 RIVERA, JERON AGTARAP
2795 RIVERA, JESSA HUERTAS
2796 ROBAMBA, LIALYN ADAJAR
2797 ROBES, JOHN ANTHONY LABINDAO
2798 ROBISO, SHARMAINE LOMAHAN
2799 ROBLE, CARMEL CAL
2800 ROCA, BUBBLES DOMO

Page 57 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 58 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ROCABERTE, JOEY AGUANAN
2802 ROCAS, JOJANNES LLANERA
2803 ROCULAS, MAYETTE GOÑA
2804 RODA, KRISTINE EDAGA
2805 RODELA, YOLLIE MIER
2806 RODERNO, JEDIDIAH ESTARAS
2807 RODRIGUEZ, JHUN PULGAR
2808 RODRIGUEZ, JOY ARANGEL
2809 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH SABALES
2810 RODRIGUEZ, MA. ANGELICA MANGALI
2811 RODRIGUEZ, MARCHELLE CANO
2812 RODRIGUEZ, MARY CHRISLYN LAGRADA
2813 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ CLIFORD ANTONIO
2814 ROJAS, BRITNEY CASANOBA
2815 ROJAS, GERRY JR LLAGAS
2816 ROJAS, JADE REUBEN SIBALA
2817 ROJO, CARLO MAGUSIP
2818 ROJO, DAISY JOY ARADO
2819 ROLDAN, CELINE FERRER
2820 ROLDAN, DAVE EARL MERIN
2821 ROLDAN, MARIEL RECAÑA
2822 ROLDAN, XHENNA MARIE RAPADAS
2823 ROLLEDA, LERMA JOICE QUIJANO
2824 ROLLOQUE, CARMEL ROSE MALONES
2825 ROLLORATA, JOY JANE LOPEZ
2826 ROLUNA, JENNY IGNILAN
2827 ROMA, MARY JOY MONTALBO
2828 ROMANO, REBIE LLANDA
2829 ROMERO, DESIRIE CIA
2830 ROMERO, GRACE JOYCE QUINSAY
2831 RONIEL, MARTINA CYNTHIA DIMAYA
2832 ROPAN, ERIKA MAE REMEDILLO
2833 ROQUERO, AUZIE MAY ASION
2834 ROQUERO, DIESYN REYMUNDO
2835 ROSACAY, ROLAND CELESTINO
2836 ROSAL, RACHELLE ANN ROLDAN
2837 ROSALES, DANE DWIGHT CONDE
2838 ROSALES, JILLANE JAMUT
2839 ROSALES, MARIA ISABEL ABRAGAN
2840 ROSALES, RODHEL LATOZA
2841 ROSETE, JIREH JOY DE LA CRUZ
2842 ROTONE, CEDRICK IAN PIDO
2843 ROTONE, JAYRONE MABATO
2844 ROYO, HANNAH REGALA
2845 RUALES, ROSELYN MAMARIL
2846 RUBIA, PRIVILYN MERONTOS
2847 RUBIN, ANALIZA PACURIB
2848 RUBIO, LORELY JEAN SIAY
2849 RUBIO, MICHAEL DUAZO
2850 RUELO, ELLEN VINA JOY GALONO

Page 58 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 59 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 RUFFY, MARIA LYKA AUMENTADO
2852 RUFO, CHRISTINA LANIT
2853 RUFO, JOHN LAWRENCE CANINO
2854 RUGA, MARCO ONILAN
2855 RUIZ, FRANZ JOHN PATRIMONIO
2856 RUMIAS, LEAN JOSHUA ABAJERO
2857 RUSTIA, KRISTINE HAZEL DOCE
2858 RUTAQUIO, MANUEL JR REQUIOMA
2859 RUZOL, JOHN CARLO ACUVERA
2860 SABACAHAN, PRINCE GICOLE
2861 SABADO, RITCHELLE BUMANGLAG
2862 SABATIN, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
2863 SABEJON, RYAN TIAMSON
2864 SABIANO, ROMEL ARIAS
2865 SABINO, MARY AN PEDRO
2866 SABINO, STEPHANIE ACEBEDO
2867 SABRIDO, MILES PAGAPONG
2868 SABUYA, ANGELISA CABALONA
2869 SACAY, JAYSON PALAJANG
2870 SACLOTE, LUVIELYN CLAUDEL
2871 SACMAR, MONICA EBAL
2872 SACRAMENTO, MARFEL GRAGASIN
2873 SACRAMENTO, RENIEL UMENGAN
2874 SADILI, MARVEN LUDOR
2875 SAGAYO, SHARMAINE SABINO
2876 SAGBIGSAL, JANE MARY CABUYAON
2877 SAGCELO, JANE MEREDITH RUBINOS
2878 SAGON, VENIEL NATALON
2879 SAGUINGAO, JHUNA MAE PEREZ
2880 SAIDDI, ALFAHAR SAHIPA
2881 SALACSACAN, RONA CHARMYNE ESPINOZA
2882 SALAMANCA, JANICE SUMALINOG
2883 SALAPANG, DANIEL DIALONG
2884 SALAS, MARK FERNANDO
2885 SALAS, MELISSA NABA
2886 SALAS, STEVEN LACOSONG
2887 SALATAN, DON CRISTIAN GARCIA
2888 SALAY, ALMINA GALANGEY
2889 SALAZAR, JANE BORJAL
2890 SALAZAR, JULIE ROSS SACULLES
2891 SALAZAR, LEO JAY PEREZ
2892 SALAZAR, RAFAEL GEMENTIZA
2893 SALCEDO, BARREN TANANGONAN
2894 SALERO, TESSIE JUDILLA
2895 SALES, RAQUEL
2896 SALIGUMBA, GERALD JOSEPH INTERVENCION
2897 SALIK, HANNAH SAMAL
2898 SALIK, NORHADA KUSAIN
2899 SALINAS, ANDREW
2900 SALINAS, GENEVIEVE BLANCO

Page 59 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 60 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 SALING, CINDERELLA EKO
2902 SALIPIO, PEARLYN JOYCE MALIONES
2903 SALMORIN, ERWIN ESPAÑOLA
2904 SALON, MAE MAYETH
2905 SALONGA, LEAN MARLEY GUINTO
2906 SALUBO, EUMIRA JOYCE LOÑOSA
2907 SALUBRE, JHENELYN OMELGO
2908 SALUDES, RHAMIL RAMOS
2909 SALUPEN, GEORGELYN GALAP
2910 SALVA, NICY JANE CABRIADAS
2911 SALVALEON, MICHAEL SHAYNE LAPAAN
2912 SALVERON, PRECIOUS MAE
2913 SALVOSA, JOHN REY BAYA
2914 SAMAMA, MAHANORA TAMAYO
2915 SAMAR, JOHN MICHAEL PEÑARANDA
2916 SAMBRANO, JOMAR LURIDO
2917 SAMENDUGAN, ARLEAH ABAN
2918 SAMILLANO, LOVELY JOY NECOR
2919 SAMILLANO, REGINE PON-AN
2920 SAMPEROY, KEM FRANCIS CELIS
2921 SAMPUANG, MIKOU VIDAD
2922 SAMSON, JENNY ROSE COSTUNA
2923 SAMSON, MARK KAIZER DELA CRUZ
2924 SAMULDE, MARY GRACE DILLERA
2925 SAN DIEGO, JAYVEE LAVISORES
2926 SAN GABRIEL, JOSE MARIE GERARD DE JESUS
2927 SAN JOSE, APOLINARIO JR ENRICO
2928 SAN PEDRO, LLOYD REFUJIA
2929 SANCHEZ, VENSON JOSHUA ORDANZA
2930 SANCHEZ, ZYRA URICKA NERI
2931 SANDOVAL, JANENIDY TAVERA
2932 SANDRINO, CARLO AHIRA BURCER
2933 SANDULOG, JILMAR OMAM
2934 SANORIA, ALDWIN MACUTO
2935 SANTARINA, ROBERTO JR DAGUISON
2936 SANTIAGO, CALIA NICOLE PEREZ
2937 SANTIAGO, HARDY CONSTANTINO
2938 SANTIAGO, HELEN MEL TANACIO
2939 SANTIAGO, NICAR REBAYLE
2940 SANTILLAN, SERRAYAH FERNANDO
2941 SANTILLAN, SHELLAH MAE ANINAO
2942 SANTOS, DERRICK DALE SIMPLINA
2943 SANTOS, ROWENA ANASTACIO
2944 SANTOS, SANDINO SUNIO
2945 SAPADEN, JOBELLE BENITO
2946 SAPU-AN, CHERISH MAE VIAJEDOR
2947 SAQUIBAL, JAVIE MOJANA
2948 SARACHO, EZRA JOSEPH GREGORIO
2949 SARAGENA, ARRAH MAE CONDESTABLE
2950 SARAGOZA, KAYCEE ILUIS

Page 60 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 61 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 SARAO, KAREN KAY
2952 SARAPUDDIN, ARNIBAR JULKARNAIN
2953 SARBALLON, JOHN LLOYD LAGSAAN
2954 SARDOMA, JUDY ANN SANTIAGUDO
2955 SARIGUMBA, JAYE ESPINOSA
2956 SARIPALI, FAIDA CABSARAN
2957 SARMEN, MARC ROYETTE GUILLEN
2958 SARMIENTO, VIC JR. MACACULOP
2959 SAROMINES, MARY JANE MEHID
2960 SARONA, LOUIE COPER
2961 SARSUA, ALEZA MAE PANIAMOGAN
2962 SARSUELO, JOEY ANDREA PRIMA
2963 SARSUZA, BRAYON RAMO
2964 SASUYA, CHRISTELLE ARIANE
2965 SAUDAGAL, NORAIMA EBRAHIM
2966 SAY, JOSEL MOSQUERA
2967 SAY, MAE ANN ROPA
2968 SAYRE, ROSE MAY CALIMPON
2969 SAÑO, ELVIE BERGADO
2970 SEBASTIAN, ANGEL LOU
2971 SEBES, CLARISA BALDOZ
2972 SEBUA, ARLY MAE NADELA
2973 SECADRON, MARY JANE CASIÑAS
2974 SEDANTO, ULDARICO JR. APELLIDO
2975 SEG-IDEN, CHERRY MAE TIWATIW
2976 SEGARINO, SHAIRAH JOY LAPETAHE
2977 SEGOVIA, APRIL JOY GANIA
2978 SEGRE, JONADEL JIMENEZ
2979 SEGUIZA, VONBETH SARDIA
2980 SEGUNDO, LENNARD SALVACION
2981 SELEBIO, ANNGELY MERONTOS
2982 SELVINO, JEFFONY EMELIANO
2983 SEMBAGA, HASHIM PANGUNOTAN
2984 SEMBLANTE, KIMBERLY JOY ARELLANO
2985 SENIT, BERNA DIAN HOYO
2986 SENOBIO, DOREEN ROSCO
2987 SEPIDA, CLARRISE VALENZUELA
2988 SERADO, MHEL ROY JAINAR
2989 SERASPE, SARAH MAE TAIR
2990 SERBAN, JAKE BRYAN CABATAÑA
2991 SERGAN, RYAN VOLIBOL
2992 SERGIO, RENALYN HAVANA
2993 SERNA, JEFFREY YDEL
2994 SERNICULA, VANESSA
2995 SERON, LENNY ROSE JIMENA
2996 SESDUERO, MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ
2997 SESPEÑE, JUSTIN MIGUEL SERVANDO
2998 SETUBAL, DANYLL JOHN ESMAMA
2999 SEVERINO, RENIELLE MONDIDO
3000 SEVILLA, MA. CRISTINA CAWAGDAN

Page 61 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 62 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 SIACOR, RODOLFO JR OBTANA
3002 SIAO, RENZO MIGUEL MENDOZA
3003 SIB-AT, MELODY ESTIOCO
3004 SIBAL, MARIQUITA CASING
3005 SIBIGAN, CYNEL VILLARUEL
3006 SIBONGA, KIM MERYL ALAMO
3007 SIBUYAN, APRIL KAYE DAPLAS
3008 SICAT, KARL YTHANN ARANDIL
3009 SIGNEY, LAWRENCE ONIA
3010 SILAPAN, JASON LAYOS
3011 SILAPAN, JOYCE PACHECO
3012 SILDO, NOVIE JANE OTURDOZ
3013 SILONGAN, SAHAROFF UTTO
3014 SILVA, GLAIZA CLYD BANCA
3015 SILVA, JESELLE ZAMORA
3016 SILVANO, ARGEN HERRERA
3017 SILVANO, ARIANNE JOYCE CRUZ
3018 SILVESTRE, NEIL MAXNRYLE CORAGE
3019 SIMANGAN, JOHN BASIL ASUERO
3020 SIMBAHON, WINSOME AMBID
3021 SIMBAJON, CAMILA VERSOZA
3022 SIMON, ALEXANDRA DE LEON
3023 SIMPLICIO, LEAH ESPERANZA
3024 SINADJAN, GLENN REGOR PLAYTO
3025 SINGCO, SHEENA MAE VASQUEZ
3026 SINISIN, CHERRY ANNA RAMOS
3027 SINSUAN, KENNETH ANGELES
3028 SINTAON, SHERWIN GOLOSINO
3029 SIPLAT, AMY JOY BUGNAY
3030 SIRIBAN, JAYSA MEI VALOROZO
3031 SISTER, VENUS GABRIENTE
3032 SOBRECAREY, IAN JHONE SILVOSA
3033 SOBREPEÑA, JIM VIGUAS
3034 SOBRON, ADELFA FRANCISCO
3035 SOGOCIO, ERWIN VAN CASINABE
3036 SOLAIMAN, SADJIED BARANI
3037 SOLANO, AGEIL INFANTE
3038 SOLCRUZ, CANDDY CABILDO
3039 SOLEMAN, CARMELA CLETO
3040 SOLER, JESSA DONGON
3041 SOLIS, ALJOHN ROMERO
3042 SOLIVEN, MARK VILLACILLO
3043 SOLLANO, LITO CAPUA
3044 SOLTEDA, RON DARYL APELLIDO
3045 SOMODIO, ANALEE LUMAYNO
3046 SONACO, MARIELLA PIZARRO
3047 SONIEDO, WILLIAM PATRICK GANIBAN
3048 SONSONA, DELBERT COSTAÑOS
3049 SONSONA, KIMBERLIE LUGNASIN
3050 SORIA, JENNY ROSE OLPINDO

Page 62 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 63 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 SORIA, JOLLY ANNE PAULINO
3052 SORIANO, APRIL JOY ABELLERA
3053 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL MABASSA
3054 SORIANO, KENNETH COCAL
3055 SORITA, IAN REY LANSANG
3056 SOTERIO, GEMLYN CARIAGA
3057 SUAREZ, SHANE SULIT
3058 SUASBA, MARIA LIZEIL DAYAWON
3059 SUBIRON, CIARA VICENTE
3060 SUBUAN, MARBEN MAMPONDO
3061 SUCILLA, ARLENE GRACE MANABAT
3062 SUDARA, ELOISA JUAN
3063 SUELLO, SHIELA MAY ONGCOY
3064 SUELTO, GEOVANNE MARQUEZ
3065 SULCA, ROXAN SANGDAAN
3066 SULIVA, JHON LLOYD BASISTER
3067 SULLANO, JUBERT DELA CRUZ
3068 SULOG, RAMIL MARUHOM
3069 SULTAN, JOHANA RESADA
3070 SUMADIA, RONNIE JR ALONZO
3071 SUMAEL, MUHAMAD CADIL
3072 SUMAGAYSAY, FRANTIBER PONTARON
3073 SUMAGOP, RINZE
3074 SUMAGPAO, GARELL VAN RECCO PARCON
3075 SUMAKEY, ALLMYRRA BALUD
3076 SUMALINOG, JELICA CUTOR
3077 SUMALINOG, JOHN ALLENE AGUILLO
3078 SUMAMPONG, MIKEE MAE HALASAN
3079 SUMAY, REYNO RAMOS
3080 SUMAYLO, WARLIE ALIDO
3081 SUMBONGAN, MARIA CRISTY JOY DAMING
3082 SUMILHIG, JERRY BALHIN
3083 SUMINGUIT, EDCHEL CHIONG
3084 SUMOBA, KEYMART
3085 SUMPAY, RICARDO III HERMOSURA
3086 SUNALAN, FELIX III ALOJADO
3087 SUNGAHID, RUTHCHIE TABAN
3088 SUPAN, ERICK TOLENTINO
3089 SURBAN, NOEL CORPORAL
3090 SURBICO, KRISTINE ANN LIZARDO
3091 SUSTIGUER, RYJILMAE QUITOR
3092 SUSTRINA, BRIAN ANGELO RODIL
3093 SUYAN, ROSEMARIE LETE
3094 SUYMAN, LORNA PIZAÑA
3095 SUZON, MARY CHARITY ADWISAN
3096 SYJONGTIAN, MICO FUGABAN
3097 TAAS, JOESH CREDO
3098 TABABA, ADONIS LUCIO
3099 TABABA, VON HARDY PATRICIO
3100 TABAC, EMIE ROSE PAHIL

Page 63 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 64 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 TABAMO, MARK DEBREY ALABAN
3102 TABANAO, RENALIE LIBATO
3103 TABANGCURA, CARMELA BUSANTE
3104 TABASA, LUIS ANGELO TETANGCO
3105 TABASAN, CRISTY MORALES
3106 TABERNA, LALAINE ANNE APELLIDO
3107 TABESORA, REALYN MAE DELOS SANTOS
3108 TABIGUE, DEJELIE ALEJANDRE
3109 TABILISMA, LORIE MAY SALAMAT
3110 TABINAS, FRANCIS VAL GARCIA
3111 TABING, ARCEE CASTRO
3112 TABIOLO, JOHN KENNETH LOJO
3113 TABIOSAS, MARK JONELL SOMIDO
3114 TABLANG, GERALD BONDOC
3115 TABLIGAN, QUENNIE ANNE ENLANGAN
3116 TABUA, ASLIMAH COSAIN
3117 TABUD, JOMEL TACAN
3118 TABUENA, MARK TAGLAY
3119 TABUNDAY, MICAH DEJACTO
3120 TACAISAN, MYLENE CANTOMAYOR
3121 TACUD, CHRISTINE CLAIRE SABINO
3122 TACULOD, TESSIE AWITIN
3123 TADEO, CYNTHIA MARIE PASAGE
3124 TADEO, JETHRO JASPER DUFALE
3125 TADEO, TRIXIE NIKKA CLAUSTRO
3126 TADINA, HAZEL MARIE PINGIL
3127 TADIOS, PRINCESS GEL CALOTE
3128 TADLIP, FEMAH NIÑA JACA
3129 TAGAB, JULIENA LOMOCSO
3130 TAGAILO, KATHLEEN ANN LUMASAG
3131 TAGALOG, RIZA BUENAOBRA
3132 TAGALOGON, JAY CAMPILAN
3133 TAGAO, CARMIELYN BELTRAN
3134 TAGBO, CHRISTY LAMBATAN
3135 TAGDULANG, FERLAN CARIQUE
3136 TAGDULANG, JOVANIE CARIQUE
3137 TAGHAP, PATRICK BALNIG
3138 TAGUIAM, JAYSON TALATTAD
3139 TAGUINOD, JUNE PARALLAG
3140 TAGUM, IAN DEXTER LADROMA
3141 TAJONERA, LENNETH ANN TACADAO
3142 TAJONERA, RAECHEL ENCILA
3143 TALABAN, GILLY JAY HERRERA
3144 TALABAN, JOEBEL BLONES
3145 TALAID, MARIA JESSA MALUSAY
3146 TALAN, DAVID LLADO
3147 TALAVERA, ANGELO MARIE
3148 TALAÑA, BHERN MHAR FAUSTINO
3149 TALLEDO, CRISELDA MORGADO
3150 TALLO, JEWEL DANG-AOEN

Page 64 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 65 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 TAM-AO, VENUS GRACE RIVERA
3152 TAMAYO, ALMA ABSALON
3153 TAMAYO, JOSHUA GONZALES
3154 TAMBA, RONA MAY SARTIGA
3155 TAMBALO, JOHN LEO GASPAR
3156 TAMPON, GEORGE JR SIMBAJON
3157 TAMPOS, JOAN LAMILLA
3158 TAN, CIARRA RIA NETH REQUINO
3159 TAN, CORRY CALIXTRO
3160 TAN, JEANDY REQUIAS
3161 TAN, MARK LAURENCE DIVINAGRACIA
3162 TAN, MEL ANTHONY AMANCIO
3163 TANALEON, JOHN REY GANGE
3164 TANAS, CYNTHIA PEDRIN
3165 TANAS, SAMANTHA CALADO
3166 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE BOLAMBOT
3167 TANDUGON, HANNAH MAE FLORES
3168 TANGARORANG, RALPH LAURIN BALILI
3169 TANGLIB, DELYN CAYACAY
3170 TANIO, RALPH LAURENCE CABRALES
3171 TANQUE, ZAYRA ROSE TABIOLO
3172 TANQUEZON, EMMANUEL JR PRICELLAS
3173 TAON, AIDELYN CANDADO
3174 TAPAYA, STEPHANIE SERRANO
3175 TAPGOS, RHEGIE TALIBO
3176 TARNATE, LIGAYA OLONAN
3177 TAYABAN, JUNIRIZA GUINDAYAN
3178 TAYAPAD, EDMUNDO SABANAL
3179 TAYO, JUVY KATE ELUPRE
3180 TEBALAN, MILDRED BURTANOG
3181 TEGON, RIGEL CHELSEA LUMANGLAS
3182 TEJADA, MONICA TOQUERO
3183 TEJANO, LOVELY FEL AVERGONZADO
3184 TELEWIK, JASPHER ANGELO UDDIN
3185 TELLO, JOCELYN BABAY
3186 TENERIFE, JOHN LENARD PEDERE
3187 TENORIO, ROGIE NONO
3188 TEODOSIO, CARL JUSTINE REBAÑO
3189 TEOLOGO, J VANN KYLLE TALAMISAN
3190 TEOPALES, JESSON HINAMPAS
3191 TERNEO, GLORIANNE PRINCES GAVANES
3192 TERO, MARY FLOR GALBAN
3193 TESORERO, GHAR CHRISTIAN RIEZA
3194 TEVES, KENT ADAMS TELERON
3195 TIANCHON, FRENZ RAMER EDISANI
3196 TIBOBOS, REA BARBY GAUGANO
3197 TIBURCIO, ACE BRYAN SANTIAGO
3198 TIDON, CHERWIN PIOLLO
3199 TIIN, MACARIO JR PRESBITERO
3200 TILLOR, VANESA ETOC

Page 65 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 66 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 TILOS, ALTHON JOHN RANIS
3202 TILUCAN, JEY-ANN DIAHAN
3203 TIMAGOS, KELVIN ABELLA
3204 TIMBOL, ARNIE SALVADOR
3205 TIMOGAN, MARK ANTHONY MONISIT
3206 TIMPUG, ROBIN BELTRAN
3207 TIMTIM, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MULITA
3208 TINAYA, LYNDAVE KIE BUCAG
3209 TINDAAN, GRACE PINO
3210 TINGDAN, CATHERINE CALALIN
3211 TINGGALEN, AMY SAGONG
3212 TIONG, ALLEN JAMES ANTHONY PASCUAL
3213 TIOXON, MA AMELIA FERNANDA TEVES
3214 TIRAO, LORRAINE JOYCE
3215 TISADO, ANITO JR MENTES
3216 TITO, CRISTENE JANE LAUREL
3217 TODOC, EMALYN BONIEL
3218 TOGÑI, KEN WALTER GERON DELMIGUEZ
3219 TOLEDO, JEAN KACEY MALAGUEÑO
3220 TOLENTIN, ALBERTO JR CATIAN
3221 TOLENTINO, ALDRIN ELLIOT
3222 TOLENTINO, JAYMAR ORONCE
3223 TOLENTINO, JIM KIRBY ROMASANTA
3224 TOLENTINO, TRIXIE JOY DE GUZMAN
3225 TOLERO, RIZALDE QUIPAO
3226 TOLOMIA, MARY ANN TABOTABO
3227 TOLOSA, EROS OLANO
3228 TOMARONG, JATE MONTIBON
3229 TOMAS, NICOLE XAVIER CABAYA
3230 TOMENES, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
3231 TONGED, ARPHELLY ALMASIN
3232 TONO, SHAMIE GRACE LILIA
3233 TONY, MARVIN SEGUNDO
3234 TORDA, MARIEL TROCIO
3235 TORREGOSA, LEO SOBIONO
3236 TORRENO, CHRISTIAN PAUL DREQUITO
3237 TORRES, ALFREDO JR GUTIERREZ
3238 TORRES, ANGELIKA DELA CRUZ
3239 TORRES, CEDRIC JAMES VALLEJOS
3240 TORRES, GRETCHEN MANGYAO
3241 TORRES, HENSON MANDREZA
3242 TORRES, JERIC MANDRESA
3243 TORRES, JOHN REY MORES
3244 TORRES, JULIUS JUAN
3245 TORRES, JUNIL
3246 TORRES, LIERMA OSNAN
3247 TORRETA, REALIE LEOLIGAO
3248 TOTANES, ERILYN MONTES
3249 TRABADO, CHARLEMAGNE ANN TABUADA
3250 TRAPAL, MARIFER PADOL

Page 66 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 67 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 TRESVALLES, MARK JAMEL TIMAJO
3252 TRILLANA, Y-JAY OSUNA
3253 TRINIDAD, FRANCES EDJENA CAPAYAN
3254 TRINIDAD, JASON II SISON
3255 TRINIDAD, JOHN JULIEOUS BEJO
3256 TRINIDAD, NORINA CASTILLO
3257 TUALA II, ERLEDE NAVALES
3258 TUALI, ELSA LAGITAN
3259 TUBAL, CHARISA ALONZO
3260 TUBAL, STAICY ANNE DOLAUTA
3261 TUBIERON, JESSA BELACSI
3262 TUBURAN, MARY GRACE TILLO
3263 TUGUINAY, NORENIA MADIWO
3264 TULABIS, CHRISTY JANE PASCUAL
3265 TULDOG, ANGELINE GI-AD
3266 TUMABAN, RYAN ORTIZ
3267 TUMABCAO, ARVIN CORPUZ
3268 TUMAPANG, JAIRA JOY BABLI-ING
3269 TUMAPON, REFECHEL YANO
3270 TUNGPALAN, ANGELICA BUSTILLO
3271 TUPLANO, SHIELA OLESCO
3272 TURQUEZA, SHARMAINE ALLUAD
3273 TURTUR, JERCEL CEQUIÑA
3274 TURTUR, JUNREY BAJENTING
3275 TUTIN, ABDULMANAP AYOB
3276 TUTOR, VANCE NICHOLL
3277 UBAN, JHON KENNETH APURADO
3278 UBANA, JOYCE ANNE LADRINGAN
3279 UBAY, ALBIN OMAMBAC
3280 UDTOHAN, ARDITH EVANGELIO
3281 UGADDAN, JACK MENDOZA
3282 UGAY, MAE ANN ELLORIMO
3283 ULAMA, MERZAQ ABDULLAH
3284 ULBA, DINA KIMAYONG
3285 UMALI, LIMMUEL MENDOZA
3286 UMANTA, NASIBAH DUMAMBA
3287 UMDA, JESSE OMAR LAPUT
3288 URBANO, ANGELICA FAMISARAN
3289 URBINO, DINAH MARIE SERRAN
3290 URMENETA, ROXANNE DALE FLORES
3291 USAD, AUBETH WAYNE SANTARITA
3292 USMAN, ALI PALOT
3293 USODAN, ABDUL KHALIQ MANGONDAYA
3294 USON, ROMMEL REGALA
3295 UY, MARICHU DOMINGUEZ
3296 VACAL, LYKA MATE
3297 VAILOCIS, VENETH MANACIO
3298 VALBUENA, AERICA JOY GURAT
3299 VALDEZ, LEONARDO JR. BOADO
3300 VALDEZ, LIVII TACTAC

Page 67 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 68 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 VALDEZ, MARVIN LISTA
3302 VALDEZ, MIVELYN FIGURACION
3303 VALDOZ, GIAN ASUNCION
3304 VALENCIA, JOHN CARLO CATEQUISTA
3305 VALENCIA, STEPHEN NAVALES
3306 VALENTON, VERONICA FEDELINO
3307 VALENZONA, ERNIE ORACION
3308 VALENZUELA, LEO SANTUYO
3309 VALENZUELA, RODEL OMAYAN
3310 VALENZUELA, RUSSEL BANDIOLA
3311 VALERO, MERVIN JOHN
3312 VALESCO, CRISELLE BARORO
3313 VALLE, DIOCEASAR PALADO
3314 VALLENTE, LAILAVIA HOPE RAMIREZ
3315 VALLEZ, JHOMARIE COMENDADOR
3316 VAPOR, CHERRY MAE ACAL
3317 VARGAS, LOUISE MULTO
3318 VARGAS, MARLON LINDUGAN
3319 VASQUEZ, CHRISTINE ROSEMARIE ASTRERO
3320 VEA, MICHAEL VINCENT NICOLAS
3321 VEGA, JOHN PATRICK MARIANO
3322 VEGA, ROGELYN SAYRE
3323 VEGO, HANZ JICHAEL PADOJINOG
3324 VELARDE, RONALD
3325 VELASCO, ALVEN LAMOSTE
3326 VELASCO, ANGELA LUYABEN
3327 VELASCO, MARY JOY MACAIRAN
3328 VELASQUEZ, KRIZZIA NIKITA PANGILINAN
3329 VELEZ, JOHN CARL ACE BACLIG
3330 VENTURA, MA REYEL RAMIREZ
3331 VENZON, EMALYN LACAY
3332 VERA, JASMIN JOY VILLAREAL
3333 VIANA, REYMOND VILLASIS
3334 VIBAL, REY MARK AQUINO
3335 VIBAT, DANNA JANELLE ESGUERRA
3336 VICENTE, EMMANUEL BATANES
3337 VICENTE, ROVINA MATEDIO
3338 VICOY, LUSTIANO JR MARAVILES
3339 VICOY, RENAND MARK BALENDRES
3340 VICOY, THERESE ADRIENNE ATIENZA
3341 VIDAD, AUSTHREN FELISMENIA
3342 VIDAD, AXL ROSE FLORES
3343 VIERNES, LENNIE DEE RAGASA
3344 VIESCA, JULIOS CARL SALCEDO
3345 VILLACORTE, DELIA ROSE BALORO
3346 VILLAFLORES, JOBELLE DIMATERA
3347 VILLAGRACIA, MARY JANE CHAVEZ
3348 VILLAMON, CHEZZAH JANE
3349 VILLAMOR, CRISTY CABAYLO
3350 VILLANO, RHEEMAR VILLANUEVA

Page 68 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 69 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 VILLANUEVA, BRAEDEN DALIT
3352 VILLANUEVA, CLARK REDEN SUCE
3353 VILLANUEVA, CORAZON CABIARA
3354 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE MIGUEL
3355 VILLANUEVA, EVANIE CASAUAY
3356 VILLANUEVA, JAM EVERSON FALCULAN
3357 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ROSE TAGUIAM
3358 VILLAR, MAENARD SARMIENTO
3359 VILLAREAL, JANJEZKRIEL PAGKALIWAGAN
3360 VILLARES, ANNTONI PAOLO MIRANDA
3361 VILLARIAS, CYRUS TAMAYOR
3362 VILLAVELEZ, JONAR LOQUERIO
3363 VILLEGAS, CAILA CABALLES
3364 VILLEGAS, CHARLENE CAABAS
3365 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH VIVO
3366 VILLEGAS, MARLO GONZALES
3367 VILLENA, KATE ANN MAY MAMING
3368 VILLORENTE, JECYL MAE DIONISIO
3369 VILORIA, JOY PEREZ
3370 VILORIA, LYKA JANE RAFAEL
3371 VILVESTRE, JESALYN ANTIDA
3372 VINO, JERICO ANCHETA
3373 VIOLANTA, MARTHEL CORONADO
3374 VIRGO, ROWELL JONES CHIONG
3375 VIRTUDAZO, FLORO JR PEÑARANDA
3376 VISAYA, LOUIE LAMIS
3377 VISITACION, RHYS ADRIAS
3378 VISTAL, GRELLY MARA
3379 VISTAL, MICAH TOLLEDO
3380 VOLANTE, NANDI BERDIN
3381 WACDAGAN, HILAIR GAMONGAN
3382 WAJE, GERALD MADRIAGA
3383 WENCESLAO, ALYSSA CLAIRE RAYMUNDO
3384 YABES, PRECIOUS SALCEDO
3385 YALA, DARYLLE DOMINGO
3386 YALES, NICOLE ANN PARUNGAO
3387 YALUNG, KIPPER OLALIA
3388 YAMBOT, JASPER PALOMO
3389 YAN, JOBETH IRYLL SALOMES
3390 YANDOC, BEA KATRINA DATU
3391 YANGULAR, RIZA MAY GUMALING
3392 YANOS, ALDRIN VILLOSO
3393 YANSON, ANELINE CLOQUINGAN
3394 YAP, NOVIE JAMORA
3395 YAP, PHILLINE ALEXA HEBRON
3396 YAP, PIA MELOU DELA CRUZ
3397 YASA, ANDRE CIRIACO SUAREZ
3398 YASOÑA, RENZEL BIEN DE VERA
3399 YBAÑEZ, KRISTELLE MARIE CEBALLO
3400 YBAÑEZ, REYMON ZAMORA

Page 69 of 69
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURISTS LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 20, 2023 & FF. DAYS Page: 70 of 70
Released on DECEMBER 4, 2023
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 YDIA, CHRISTOPHER T.
3402 YECYEC, ALNIE JEAN YBAÑEZ
3403 YECYEC, VON VASILY CABAB
3404 YONSON, GECELLE BONGHANOY
3405 YORONG, JONELVA BRAQUIL
3406 YORONG, LILIANIE LENDIO
3407 YPON, JONIFER JR BONGUYAN
3408 YROY, SOPHIA MAHILOM
3409 YUNTING, MA. DOLORES PAMA
3410 YUSON, DANILYN BALDOZA
3411 ZACARIA, SOPHIA MOKAMAD
3412 ZAFE, JYNN RYLL INTONG
3413 ZAMBRANO, LEA BAUTISTA
3414 ZAMORA, BENJIE ARCALA
3415 ZAMORA, EDMAR ZENDON
3416 ZAMORA, JESSA VILLASES
3417 ZAMORA, LORIE MAY CARIG
3418 ZAPA, ARLIEN LUNA
3419 ZAPORTEZA, JASPER JOHN CAPISTRANO
3420 ZARACENA, LEA ANDREA ALDEA
3421 ZAULDA, ARLEO JAY ORBISTA
3422 ZULUETA, JOSEPH MARIÑAS
3423 ZUSA, DEAN MARK CASQUEJO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



Note that the registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

Date of Registration: January 22 - 26, January 29 - 31 and February 1 - 2, 2024

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

According to PRC Resolution No. 1589 series of 2022, the target release of November 2023 Agriculturist board exam results is on Monday, December 4 or in seven (7) working days after the exam.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice.

UPDATES

N-Z PASSERS: November 2023 Agriculture board exam LEA results

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

4 Comments

  1. marami daw pumasa ngaun sa LEA, true kaya?

    Feeling ko papasa si beshie

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Feel ko lang din marami talaga. Kc sabi ng pamangkin ko madali lang daw ang exam

      Delete
  2. LICENSED AGRICULTURIST THIS CHRISTMAS 🫶🙏

    ReplyDelete
  3. IN JESUS NAME🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
Previous Post Next Post

Contact Form