Friday, September 13, 2013

PRC released September 2013 Registered Electrical Engineering (REE), Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam results


PRC and the Board of Electrical Engineering released results of September 7-8, 2013 Registered Electrical Engineers (REE) board exam and September 9, 2013 Registered Master Electricians (RME) licensure exam.

PRC announced that 1,643 out of 3,063 Registered Electrical Engineers and 773 out of 2,126 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

List of passers, top 10 and performance of schools released by PRC in 3 working days from the last day of exam.

[ SSC grad tops REE board | Top 10 List September 2013 REE, RME board exams ]

The official results of September 2013 Electrical Engineering board exam already published by the official website of PRC.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 2 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ALVIN ARIAS
2 ABAD, MARITES RAMOS
3 ABADIES, ALVIN SARA
4 ABAG, MARK PAOLO CORTEZ
5 ABAIGAR, PREACHSON VEM FLORES
6 ABALAJEN, JASON GABITO
7 ABALOS, JESSICA MAE SEGUNDO
8 ABAOAG, MARLON RAMOS
9 ABARNAS, AIRA GALLINERA
10 ABARQUEZ, JAMES CHRISTOPHER MARASIGAN
11 ABARQUEZ, ROVEL JOHN ABROJENA
12 ABASOLO, BLENN IYOG
13 ABASTAS, DIOVANE SARSALEJO
14 ABAÑA, AGERICO LACUARIN
15 ABDON, GWENDOLINE LECERA
16 ABDULLA, BASHIR JR SABILE
17 ABELA, CLEVENSON BALMES
18 ABELLA, LYNDON REY AGDA
19 ABELLANA, ELMER AMANTE
20 ABELLERA, GERALD ARBOLEDA
21 ABESAMIS, ALVIN JOHN DELA PEÑA
22 ABESAMIS, SHEAN ERICK LUMIBAO
23 ABINA, AARON GUZMANA
24 ABINASA, FRANCIS TAMPOS
25 ABITAN, HILARION III EBALAN
26 ABLAZA, EMMANUEL CUADRA
27 ABLITER, MARISOL DURANTE
28 ABRAHAM, JAYSON JALIMAO
29 ABRIGO, DAVE LOREN VENERACION
30 ABUAN, BERNADETTE VISTA
31 ABUTON, JOHN JAMES MONFERO
32 ACAYEN, JASON CONMIGO
33 ACLE, WILSON COCAMAS
34 ACOBA, MEYNARD DOMINGO
35 ADARLO, EDMUND ROSALES
36 ADIO, JERSON CAM
37 ADORA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BUA-AY
38 ADRALES, RYAN JAY LAURITO
39 ADRIATICO, JOSEPH CARANDANG
40 ADUCAL, JAROLD ALATIIT
41 ADUNA, DANRICK CZAR RAMOS
42 AGAPITO, RIO LEE PALENG
43 AGSOY, BERNARD LYNDON LOPOY
44 AGUILAR, FARLEY JAMES MANIBOG
45 AGUILAR, JAN KRISTIAN ORBE
46 AGUILAR, JEMERSON ARANDIA
47 AGUILAR, RONNALYN BALASON
48 AGUINALDO, ARVIN LABAGNOY
49 AGUINALDO, GERALD DIMACALE
50 AGUIRRE, ANTHONY DIEZMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 3 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AGUIRRE, JOAN ANESCOL
52 AGUIRRE, SHIERALYN BEGORNIA
53 AGUSTIN, ALEXIS KIMTON REYES
54 AGUSTIN, ROWEL PAULO
55 ALABA, PETER PERI GALZA
56 ALAGANO, CHRISTIAN JOY JOSE
57 ALAN, ARLAN HASSAN
58 ALANGUILAN, JAYSON MONCAYO
59 ALANO, ARVIC BAGUIO
60 ALARMA, HAIDE DIMAYACYAC
61 ALAS, MARVIN LOUIE DELFIN
62 ALBALADEJO, ROEL SOLANO
63 ALCABEDOS, JAMES JOHN RIVERA
64 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN ANTONIO
65 ALCARAZ, RON RON TOLENTINO
66 ALCAYDE, FERNAN FAJECULAY
67 ALDAY, NICOLO JUN PITPITAN
68 ALEGRE, JUNELL LEO ESCOBAR
69 ALEGRE, PAOLO CRUZ
70 ALELIGAY, RHALP ANTHONY ALMORFE
71 ALETA, ALAIN JE SASUMAN
72 ALIM, KISS CALINOG
73 ALIMAZA, JOB ONA
74 ALIPAO, KAREN GRACE DONAIRE
75 ALLEJOS, MICHAEL SOBREMONTE
76 ALLELUYA, JOSEPH HANDUMAN
77 ALMACEN, JULIAR JON ABEDANIA
78 ALMANZOR, AEJAY TAMBAGO
79 ALMAYDA, NOEL DELA CRUZ
80 ALMODAL, CARLO JOHN TARIAO
81 ALONZO, JAZVINDER MOLO
82 ALORSABES, DANLOR PANTON
83 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
84 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIC CATAMORA
85 ALTAR, JORDAN BENJAMIN CRUZ
86 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
87 ALTERADO, CYRUS CREMAN
88 ALVAREZ, FRANCES JOY BILLANES
89 ALVAREZ, MAECON ROXEL EVIO
90 AMACA, WENZ CARLO PADILLA
91 AMAD, GILBERT BALAG
92 AMADOR, BABY JANE PERIA
93 AMARILLENTO, MIKE BON CAJILLA
94 AMBRAD, GASPAR BEJEC
95 AMORA, DEO CARLO MADELOZO
96 AMORES, JOSEPH AMPARO
97 AMPATIN, JOFER BUBONGAN
98 AMPER, JAN ALDRIC PRIMACIO
99 AMPER, JOHN ARVEE DELOY
100 AMPER, JOY CALLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 4 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMPONGAN, JASON MABANSAY
102 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN JIEGO DE CASTRO
103 ANDAL, EDUARD MADDELA
104 ANDAYA, EDGARDO JR BASUEL
105 ANDES, EMIL JOHN DAVIS
106 ANDRADA, EDSON MALOLOS
107 ANDRES, JOSEPH RIZALDY ALCANTARA
108 ANGELES, JOANNE FABIA
109 ANGELES, JOSEPH LIONEL CLEMENTE
110 ANGELO, KARLO JOY POBRE
111 ANGUE, ROXANNE PEDERNAL
112 ANGUSTIA, MARIA ROMINA PRAC
113 ANTALAN, EDWARD JR LACASANDILE
114 ANTIGUA, DENNIS CASANOVA
115 ANTIOQUIA, ELVIE IRA DEL ROSARIO
116 ANTIPAS, KRYSTAL JANE ALKUINO
117 ANTOLIN, GAY LORD ROOT
118 ANTONIO, JAMITZ JON GARCIA
119 ANTONIO, JAYSON ASUNCION
120 APITONG, JOHN MARK SORIANOSOS
121 APRECIO, HARVEY CAREL
122 AQUINO, GENNO CABRERA
123 AQUINO, LLOYD MELVIN LUISTRO
124 ARACAN, MARK ANTHONY DAVID
125 ARANETA, CEASAR ANTHONY POÑATE
126 ARAUCTO, PRINCE OLIVER JOSE
127 ARAYANI, IAN GLENN LANABAN
128 ARAÑADOR, DARWEN DAGON
129 ARCALES, ROD ESTRELLES
130 ARCHIVAL, JOBETH TUMULAK
131 ARELLANO, ARNOLD DE CASTRO
132 ARELLANO, PETER PAUL OLORVIDA
133 AREVALO, KEVIN CLOYD ARBOLADORA
134 ARIAS, GHENOR PETER FERNANDEZ
135 ARIATE, KATHLEEN MAE SOLANO
136 ARMINAL, REYMART FLORENDO
137 ARROYO, JOHN CARLO BULAONG
138 ASEDILLO, NIELSON MADRAGA
139 ASELLO, JHESON BUENAVISTA
140 ASI, JUNUEL CUETO
141 ASOR, NEIL RYAN GONZALES
142 ATANOZA, MIKE VEN DUPAY
143 ATON, RUTH AILEEN CELLAN
144 ATUEL, XIEMOND JOSEPH TIEMPO
145 AUGUSTO, MISAEL DOCIL
146 AUXILIO, MARC REYNALD PADIGOS
147 AUXTERO, JUNREY ALSON
148 AVELINO, RICHARD QUEZADA
149 AVENDAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DAYAPAN
150 AVILA, DAVE ANBRIEL BARRION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 5 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AVILES, MELCHOR JR ESPANA
152 AWID, HERALD DE GUZMAN
153 AWING, RABIE ISRAEL
154 AYOP, RUDYARD ABAY-ABAY
155 AZADA, DARREL SOMBRITO
156 AZUPARDO, LINCOLN AÑONUEVO
157 AÑES, JONATHAN ECHALAR
158 BABATOGON, ANDREW TUBO
159 BACALSO, WILMAR CHIO
160 BACANI, BENJAMIN BAUTISTA
161 BACLAGON, JOHN JAZER BERNARDINO
162 BACLAY, JAMES MANCIO
163 BACULO, JOREL JACLA
164 BACUÑO, JEROME MARCAIDA
165 BADENAS, PATRICK JAYSON CASTRO
166 BADUA, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ARGAME
167 BAITO, ELNA ALEMANIA
168 BAJAO, BENJAMIN JR INDOYON
169 BAJARO, ELMAR BORLAGDAN
170 BAJENTING, LEOVIE GIL ABAYA
171 BAJUYO, JOHN REY BARROS
172 BALAGTAS, CHRISTOPHER JESSE BALTAZAR
173 BALASTA, MA ANGELICA BON
174 BALHAG, ORLAN BRIONES
175 BALIGA, NOMER MANGULAB
176 BALISI, GREGORIO JR CALAYAN
177 BALITA, AL FRANCIS SAN GASPAR
178 BALLESTEROS, EDWIN JR CAINGLET
179 BALLONADO, RAMJO CORONADO
180 BALORIA, MARK PHILIP REFESADA
181 BALTERO, ROMEL CARTUJANO
182 BANCUD, IAN ACOBO
183 BANDA-AY, GERGEM BATATAS
184 BANDIGAN, ANGEL REY ESCUDERO
185 BANIAGA, ROWELL CALIZO
186 BANTILAN, ALDRICH DIEZ
187 BANWAG, ALJON SABACDALAO
188 BARAJAN, RAYMOND NEIL BALLESTEROS
189 BARCENAS, LEO JR VICTORIA
190 BARELA, BENIE PEDROSO
191 BARIMBAO, JAY CARTNEY UBA
192 BARIUAN, GRACE SORIANO
193 BAROLO, CRISTOBAL CALAUNAN
194 BARRIENTOS, ROMEL ALLANZA
195 BARTOLOME, JAIRUS YALE ATIENZA
196 BARTOLOME, JAYVEE JOSON
197 BASCOS, MARK ANTHONY NOVERO
198 BASILIO, MARC JAMES AGAG
199 BATICBATIC, CHED BUENAFE
200 BATOCABE, KIM ANGELO MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 6 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BATOON, JAN-CARLO GUERRERO
202 BATRINA, AARON JOHN JAVIER
203 BAUTISTA, BOBBY JAY NOVICIO
204 BAUTISTA, GABRIEL JEFFREY SILOS
205 BAUTISTA, GIAN CARLO DUMAYAHON
206 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE GRACE REYES
207 BAUTISTA, MARK ALVIN GENIL
208 BAUYON, JESSIE AGOJO
209 BAUZON, JOHN PAUL RADAZA
210 BAYARAS, SANDER REYES
211 BAYAUA, MARK LESTER ENRIQUEZ
212 BAYER, JOEL DE CHAVEZ
213 BAYNO, HOWARD BACAMANTE
214 BAÑEGA, HEINSHELL BERBA
215 BEDRO, EPIFANIO BELISTA
216 BEJO, FRANC POL BACTUNG
217 BELDA, SAM PATRICK GONZALES
218 BELENO, PRINZ DARREN PAJEL
219 BELGICA, MARK ANTHONY CASESERANO
220 BELLO, JAMES CUSTODIO
221 BENAVIDEZ, JAMEEL AGUILAR
222 BENEDICTO, MARK RUDOLPH AQUINO
223 BENITEZ, LOREYN GUMOGDA
224 BERAME, JOSHUA CUI
225 BERDUGO, ALI BOY DIAZ
226 BERGANTIN, JERSON BAUTISTA
227 BERGUNIO, MARJORIE GAYLE CASTRO
228 BERMAS, FRANCIS ASILO
229 BERMIDO, JERAMEEL GARCIA
230 BERMUNDO, HARRON BALUTAN
231 BERNABE, XAVIER JR ESCALAÑA
232 BERNAL, KEVIN MICHAEL MARAÑO
233 BERNALES, JHUNEL MOISES CABERO
234 BERNARDO, ERIK ART AGBU
235 BERNARDO, JANCA MARIZ TORRES
236 BERNISTO, VICTOR LOUISE BUMOONG
237 BERSABAL, JAYSON
238 BERTILLO, MA LOURDES AGUILAR
239 BERTULDO, MICHELLE MAUREEN DOLOR
240 BESAS, LEONARD GERONG
241 BESS, FLOYD RAYMOND BULALHOG
242 BIADO, REX DIZON
243 BIONA, HESTER ANN TABI
244 BISNAR, RICHARD SECO
245 BO, DEBBIE ROSE SILVERIO
246 BOLINTO, REVIN DIONESIO
247 BONAFE, GENELYN PINONGCOS
248 BONDOC, JEFFREY SANTOS
249 BONGCALES, DENNIS
250 BONGGO, ARJAY RAMONAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 7 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BONIFACIO, ALLAN JR TRINIDAD
252 BONIFACIO, KEVIN GARCIA
253 BONILLA, MARK ANTHONY CASTOCIANO
254 BORAZON, OLIVER JOHN VARGAS
255 BORROMEO, JOJO BOBIS
256 BOTANA, JOSE AGUILOS
257 BOTANES, JOEL DE GUZMAN
258 BRABANTE, ANTHONY TOLENTINO
259 BRIOSO, REYSON CHICO
260 BROSOTO, REYANN SALAZAR
261 BRUTAS, MARIAH KAREY BOTON
262 BUASEN, JOHN LESTER DALILIS
263 BUBAN, JESSE GONZALES
264 BUENAVENTURA, LEMER DENOGA
265 BUENAVIDES, ELMIEL BONGGOT
266 BUENO, ANGELO MERCED
267 BUENO, EYMARD SULIBET
268 BULAHAO, MAE ANN ORLANDA
269 BULALACAO, JAN COLIN DAYAPAN
270 BULATAO, JOHN DAVID BEDUA
271 BUMANGLAG, ARISTOTLE RAGONJAN
272 BUMATAY, ERWIN BLANZA
273 BUNDA, ROBERT JOHN GUEVARA
274 BURGOS, BERNADETTE GABITO
275 BURGOS, FATIMA MARIZ SORIANO
276 BUSTILLOS, LENARD FRANCO
277 BUTAC, LESLIE ANN BALTAZAR
278 BUTIONG, CHARITY LOVE MIEL
279 BUZARANG, RUSSELL CHAVEZ
280 BUÑAG, SANDY VERNON ORTEGA
281 CAAB, JERICK ABUS
282 CABACUNGAN, GERALD DUMLAO
283 CABALES, RAFFY BALABA
284 CABALIDA, GRECELLE JOZETH SAQUILAYAN
285 CABALITAN, ALBERT JOSEPH OLA
286 CABALTERA, RIGGI DAN SACLET
287 CABANGLAN, NOEL DATU
288 CABATE, ISIDRO III SY
289 CABATINGAN, ERWIN OLILA
290 CABICO, EUGENE BASALLO
291 CABIGAS, RUDI ANGELO BARRIENTOS
292 CABILDO, DONALD AGLUBA
293 CABILLETE, KIMBERLY CABACABA
294 CABRERA, FRITZ JULIAN CUNANAN
295 CABRERA, HARRY ALTAMARENO
296 CABRERA, JACHIN PORRAL
297 CABUYADAO, MARK ANTHONY PACIS
298 CABUYAO, NICHOLE ANDRIE REA
299 CACHERO, IAN NAZARENE VALDEZ
300 CADO, ALJON RUFINO VELOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 8 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CADUCIO, MIKAELLA CRUZ
302 CAGOCO, HANDELL CELADA
303 CAGUETE, ANDREA MAY TRIVINIO
304 CAGUETE, EDSEL ALCANTARA
305 CAINGHOG, ARMAN CABILUNA
306 CAINGLET, CLERSILVERSTILL BADILLA
307 CALARA, CHIEZUM JOHN DE JESUS
308 CALATRABA, MICHELLE LUNAR
309 CALAUNAN, ALVIN BAUTISTA
310 CALDERON, JHOSUA BALUGO
311 CALDERON, RYAN ROMASANTA
312 CALERIO, RAYMOND FLORENDO
313 CALIFLORES, TOM LUCAS
314 CALIMPUSAN, JOHNDELL LACEA
315 CALLANGA, JUAN CARLO MERCADO
316 CALLO, CARISA JANE RIVERA
317 CALLOS, JHON EARVIN SILLAN
318 CALMERIN, PHOL JERRY CEBAL
319 CALONCE, MARK FITZGERALD GONZALES
320 CALONZO, CHRISTIAN DAYAO
321 CALPITO, JONALD CAMPOS
322 CALSENIA, BEVER LEI RELOJ
323 CALUMNO, MARK RECARRO
324 CAMACHO, IAN JEFFERSON CADELINO
325 CAMACHO, JONATHAN CLETE
326 CAMCAM, MENARD NICOLAS
327 CAMPANIEL, JOHN WENDELL SIMEON
328 CAMPIT, AVON RYAN MALLORCA
329 CAMPO, CHRIS JESIMAR BRIONES
330 CAMPO, IAN RAY CALAOR
331 CAMPOS, JOHN RAY MAPILE
332 CANADA, MARGIE CALE
333 CANAMA, WILLY JOHN POCDOL
334 CANARIA, DARWIN AJOC
335 CANATUAN, LARSEN MANGURALI
336 CANDADO, CARLO ZAMORA
337 CANDELARIA, CARLO NEPOMUCENO
338 CANDELARIA, JOHN TOBY AMANTE
339 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
550 CANLAS, CLAUDEEN ASTRUD AGUILUZ
551 CANO, JOHN MARI LACOPIA
552 CANO, REGINE RAY ALVIN CALIMLIM
553 CANONIGO, AUGIE BOY ROMERO
554 CANTAL, JOZEN ALBERT JR MENDOZA
555 CANTE, ANJIE LUS LABAYNO
556 CANUMAY, JUMAR KISTER BENTING
557 CAPANGYARIHAN, DANIEL BRYAN LARGA
558 CAPULONG, ALEXIS SALAC
559 CAPULONG, MARILAG MONTEALTO
350 CAPUNO, MARLON AOANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 9 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CAPUTAN, MARLON DANGA
352 CAPUTE, WESLIE MORATIN
353 CAPUTILLA, JADEDIAH LAPUHAPU
354 CAPUYO, MICHAEL DUMANGENG
355 CAQUILALA, JOHN MARTIN RABINO
356 CARANDANG, KEVIN MARK ANDAL
357 CARANGUIAN, JOHN LOVEN MAMAUAG
358 CARAOS, MARK ANTHONY AMANTE
359 CARDEÑO, JAYPEE BULATAO
360 CARIAN, JAROLD GARRIDO
361 CASAS, GERALDINE TAYPIN
362 CASAÑAS, ROPHANY PADERAN
363 CASERES, CHRESTINE JEAN BACULIO
364 CASIMIRO, FIDEL JR TOBIAS
365 CASIPONG, CHARLIE MIKE BAUYON
366 CASPE, ANDRIE DALINA
367 CASTILLO, KEVIN DUSTIN TALAVERA
368 CASTILLO, RONALYN CRUZ
369 CASTOR, ADLER CLYDE SINDIONG
370 CASTOR, ERIC NAÑEZ
371 CASTOR, ROY RODEL RANOCO
372 CASTRO, BRYAN VIEJA
373 CASTRO, JULIUS ACTIVA
374 CASTRO, MEL NICKSON INSIGNE
375 CASTRO, RUBY TRINIDAD
376 CASUGA, AMIEL JASPER VEGA
377 CASUL, GEMAR OPINIANO
378 CATAAG, NEIL PATRICK LLAVANES
379 CATALOCTOCAN, ROGELIO JR SOBRETODO
380 CATALUÑA, DENNIS TANATE
381 CATAPANG, KATHLEEN MAGNAYE
382 CATAPANG, LOU ANGELO GESMUNDO
383 CATIBOG, KIVEEN MARASIGAN
384 CATINDIG, KAREN CABILLETE
385 CATINDOY, SHIELLA MAR PASCUAL
386 CAVINTA, GLENN FIELDAD
387 CAYANAN, LUCKY CABUENAS
388 CAYDA, DEXTER GUNNAWA
389 CEDRO, GERALD ESPINELI
390 CELESTIAL, KIMBERLY HERMOSISIMA
391 CEMACIO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS AGUILAR
392 CENTENO, MARK ANGELO FAJARDO
393 CEPRIA, TEJAY BORRERO
394 CERDEÑA, LITO JR TAN
395 CEROJALES, MARY ROSE GACO
396 CERVANTES, ANDREW PAGTALUNAN
397 CERVEZA, JAYFERSON ABENOJAR
398 CESARIO, PETER MANUEL
399 CHAROL, CHRISHELDA CAZANDRA PAÑA
400 CHAVARRIA, VICENTE JR JOSOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 10 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CHING, DARRYLL LACUESTA
402 CHIONG, LUIGI CUARTO
403 CHUA, STEPHEN RAMOS
404 CHUA, XEBOY COLUD
405 CINCO, LOUIE GENERALO
406 CIRIACO, DENNIS LLENA
407 CLAUS, VINCENT JOHN CASTELO
408 CLAVE, CARL EVAN RIVERO
409 CLEMENTE, CHADROY EDGAR TALEON
410 CO, JOSELL FAJARDO
411 CO, VAN ZHERICK LASAM
412 COLLADO, DON LOUIE NIKKO NAVARRO
413 COLLADO, MARK KEVIN DUCUSIN
414 COLOBONG, JETHEL CHRISTOPHER BULAN
415 COLOMA, CLIFFORD JOHN NAGUM
416 COMANDAO, KHIMBERLY ANGELES
417 COMIA, KON RENDEL ASUNCION
418 CONCEPCION, GEOFFREY SOSOBAN
419 CONCEPCION, RHOVIE EMMANUEL CASTRO
420 CONRADO, ARLENE SARCILLA
421 CORBILLON, JAHMAI
422 CORDON, SIGRID MONIQUE BORGOÑOS
423 CORDOVA, EDSON PARCON
424 CORDOVA, SHERWIN NARCISO
425 CORDOVALES, JAYRONE RON RON DIAKE SORREDA
426 CORONADO, CHRIS OLIVER MARCELO
427 CORONADO, MC MARSON LACBAY
428 CORONEL, GABRIEL DELA CRUZ
429 CORPUS, CRIS ALLAIN LORENZO
430 CORPUZ, DEAN VIRGIL PELERA
431 CORRALES, RYAN CODERIAS
432 CORTEJOS, JAMES ROLAND FIGUEROA
433 CORTEZ, JOHN CRIS FABITO
434 COSIO, DON APOLLO CRESCENCIO
435 COSME, DENVER VELASCO
436 CRISOSTOMO, ANTHONY JOHN MANALILI
437 CRISOSTOMO, SHAYNE ABANTO
438 CRISTAL, MARK JANIEL CABAÑAS
439 CRUZ, ALGENE BIEN GARCIA
440 CRUZ, ALVIN QUINTANA
441 CRUZ, ARNOLD LORENCE TEJADA
442 CRUZ, CARL ANGELO GABUTIN
443 CRUZ, DAENILLE CORDERO
444 CRUZ, JERICHO DELGADO
445 CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY BALDISIMO
446 CRUZ, RYANN CYRUS REYES
447 CRUZ, TOM GUMAPOS
448 CRUZADO, RON STANLEY ATANACIO
449 CRUZAT, MARK KEMMELL AUSTRIA
450 CUBERO, CHESERE ELAN CUADRILLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 11 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CUBITA, ELMER ANTHONY TUAZON
452 CUENCA, ARNIE MAE BACOMO
453 CUENCA, RONALD ALLAN GERVACIO
454 CUISON, RENEGADE
455 CUNANAN, KEVIN MANALASTAS
456 CUNTAPAY, JOHN PATRICK LANGUBAN
457 CURAN, LEA BALURAN
458 DACATIMBAN, MIKE ALDRIN CARIÑO
459 DACAYAN, MARVIN CATANGHAL
460 DACERA, JEROME CALIMUTAN
461 DAJAO, KEELVIN ED DAGONDON
462 DALABAJAN, ALVIN FELIZARTE
463 DALANON, REY MARK MARCIAL
464 DALMACIO, KIMO JIN FERNANDO
465 DALUMPINES, DAVE MARK MABILOG
466 DALUPING, PAUL JARED ROSALES
467 DANDO, MARK FERNAN FULGUERAS
468 DANGANAN, CHRISTIAN DAVID
469 DANS, MARK JOSEPH SULTE
470 DAPLIN, JULIUS MALICAY
471 DAQUILA, HAROLD ALBARRACIN
472 DAQUIOAG, EDWARD MORALES
473 DARVIN, PAUL ALEXANDER CARTECIANO
474 DAULO, MARK ALBERT EUDELA
475 DAVID, HYSON PETER RAZON
476 DAZA, NEIL IAN ROJAS
477 DE AUSTRIA, FREMARK CASTILLO
478 DE BORJA, RICHARD FLORES
479 DE CASTRO, ALLAN JUDE ALVAREZ
480 DE GUIA, BRYAN LACASANDILE
481 DE GUZMAN, HAROLD DE SAGUN
482 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RON ABRAZADO
483 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JOHN EUSTAQUIO
484 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK JALILO AGUSTIN
485 DE GUZMAN, REIMARK RAYMUNDO
486 DE JUAN, HARVEY CRISPO
487 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTOPER ABAYON
488 DE LA CRUZ, JAN DAVID BARCENA
489 DE LA PEÑA, JOHN TADULAN
490 DE LA RAMA, ISAGANI JR NAVERA
491 DE LA TORRE, NORIEL TALABONG
492 DE LEON, JARELLE MADEEN CANONOY
493 DE LEON, JHERWIN CABANA
494 DE LIMA, DARWIN NAVALES
495 DE LOS REYES, ROBERT JEROME GO
496 DE LOS REYES, ROGEN JR DEMA-ALA
497 DE LUNA, NEAL DE LUNA
498 DE LUNA, RASHID JULL PATALINGHUG
499 DE MARTIN, DANTE OLIVEROS
500 DE MESA, MICHAEL ANGELO OPOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 12 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE RAMOS, RONNIEL GALANG
502 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
503 DE SAGUN, EARVIN PAOLO GARCES
504 DE VERA, MARK GERALD ESCOSIO
505 DEANGKINAY, LOWELL JOHN REGALO
506 DEATRAS, JOHN MARK CUENTRO
507 DECEO, GLENN CORPUZ
508 DECHAVEZ, RHIJIE JOHN JAVIER
509 DECINILLA, ALBERT PAGHUBASAN
510 DEL ROSARIO, BILL VICTORINO
511 DEL ROSARIO, KATHLYN JOY DELA LUNA
512 DELA CRUZ, AL CHRISTIAN CARPIO
513 DELA CRUZ, DANNY JR VILLARANTE
514 DELA CRUZ, JOEY ANGOLUAN
515 DELA CRUZ, MELOWIN AQUINO
516 DELA CRUZ, VERNON JOHN TAY TIONG
517 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR JR MAGUINDA
518 DELA PEÑA, ANOLITO JR PAQUIT
519 DELA VEGA, JOHN PAOLO BUTIONG
520 DELACION, ERICSON HORNILLA
521 DELAGANAR, DIONE CRISH NIEDO
522 DELFIN, DONI REY MASONGSONG
523 DELFINO, SHERWIN CASTILLO
524 DELIZO, DANILO HINGPIT
525 DELMORO, JASPER PULGA
526 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL TRINOS
527 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN CUSTODIO
528 DELOS SANTOS, KEVIN JOHN BERSAMIRA
529 DELOVIAR, JAYVIE MANGUARDIA
530 DEMATE, MELCHOR AMOROTO
531 DENOSTA, ANTHONY DICE
532 DENOSTA, JOSE JR SARMIENTO
533 DEOCADES, CARL MITCHEL ARANETA
534 DERILO, NATHANIEL ESGUERRA
535 DESAMPARADO, ERWIN BAULITA
536 DESTOR, PIERICK JAYSON BARNACHEA
537 DESUYO, CHRISTIAN ERIC DIG
538 DEUNA, RONVAN CASTUERA
539 DEVEZA, IRENEO JR ORACION
540 DIAL, DENNIS MARTY
541 DIANELA, RONAN GUTIERREZ
542 DIANO, JOBELL SINCERO
543 DIAZ, LUCKY ROQUE CANAMA
544 DIAZ, MAC JAYSON
545 DIAZON, CRIS ANGELO ENGADA
546 DICHOSO, CHARLES JAPETH ANTONES
547 DIMACULANGAN, JOHN ERWELL LASIN
548 DIMACULANGAN, LEAN CHESTER LAPIDARIO
549 DIMALANTA, JOHN PHILIP MULDONG
550 DIMAPILIS, ESEL ALYSSA SUMERACRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 13 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DIMLA, LADY LYN CARAIG
552 DIMLA, MARIANNE PATRIMONIO
553 DINGAL, JEREMIAH JAPHET BONGAT
554 DINGLASAN, APRIL GRACE VERIL
555 DINGLE, JOHN RECKON GAPUZ
556 DIOSO, ERNESTO JR EROJO
557 DISCIPULO, MARK CRESENDO CASTRO
558 DIVINAGRACIA, SEAN LANO
559 DIZON, ALEXANDER PAUL DAYRIT
560 DIZON, PAUL JOHN SULARDE
561 DOFREDO, NILMER DIESTA
562 DOLORES, ROI KEVIN DUEÑAS
563 DOLZ, RANJEE CHAVEZ
564 DOMANOG, ALFRED JUAN
565 DOMETITA, RON RUSTY CORPUZ
566 DOMINGO, RICHARD SON GRANDE
567 DOMINGO, ZANE NINIA CARTAGENA
568 DOMINGUEZ, REAGAN LABAUSA
569 DOPAIS, WILLIAM BISSOK
570 DORONI, RAFFY BUTAY
571 DUAY, RYZZEL CARLA ROSTRATA
572 DUAZO, CHRISTOPHER
573 DUGENIA, HOMER PICATO
574 DULANA, OLIVER HEREDERO
575 DULAY, GUILLER PERALTA
576 DUMAG, JANUS VICTOR DURO
577 DUMAGUING, JOEMILTON RUBITE
578 DUMALASA, BRYAN ESPERON
579 DUMANSI, DERICK BENIYAT
580 DUMARAYA, ALJOHANI MALA
581 DUMAYA, DEXTER EBEN RAMOS
582 DUPALCO, RENETTE GISSILLE DARUNDAY
583 DUQUE, LEO HISARZA
584 DURIAN, JOSHUA LUCINA
585 DUYA, ARLAN DAVID
586 EBACUADO, ALEXIS ZALDIVAR
587 EBALIDA, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
588 EBIO, EDWIN SANCHEZ
589 EBOL, DEXTER
590 ECHICA, JOHN VINNIE CADELIÑA
591 ECO, JOHN MICHAEL ORPILLA
592 EDER, ARNULFO JR RUERAS
593 EDNILAO, MERVIN CATUBAY
594 EDORIA, CLEMENT PAUL PALER
595 EDRAD, KENNETH PALMERO
596 EJAR, JERRY YBUT
597 ELECIERTO, RENAN SANZ
598 ELIZAGA, JEFFREY ESTRADA
599 ELLOSO, BRYAN JEROME RACELIS
600 ELMEDULAN, KEILAH CAQUILALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 14 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 EMATA, JAYSON CORPUZ
602 EMOCLING, CHRISTIAN TAMAYO
603 EMPAY, MIKE ELVIN MARANAO
604 ENCINAS, DONALD NEIL SETIER
605 ENRIQUEZ, DEAN MATTHEW ABAG
606 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN NELSON DELA CRUZ
607 ENRIQUEZ, JOMAR MENDOZA
608 EPANTO, ISMAEL SILVA
609 ERESE, ROUEL ABOBO
610 ESCALA, VINCENT ASCAÑO
611 ESCAPALAO, JELINE MARQUEZ
612 ESCARLAN, IAN VINCE BLAS
613 ESCAÑO, JOEL BANDONG
614 ESGUERRA, SUNNY BOY CRUZ
615 ESOTO, MARTIN MONTALBAN
616 ESPARES, WILLARD ESPINOSA
617 ESPAYOS, LOUI JAY FUNDEMERA
618 ESPAÑOL, FRANCO JANNO RAMOS
619 ESPELETA, JEJURRY RAYMUNDO
620 ESPIEL, DERF NICHOL CORTEL
621 ESPINOSA, ABNER MATEN
622 ESPINOSA, JIM DYORDZ ACURAM
623 ESPINOZA, CRISANTO ACEBRON
624 ESPIRITU, ALBERTO JR FRANCISCO
625 ESTABILLO, RONALD RAMOS
626 ESTANDIAN, NICO CARLO SANTOS
627 ESTARIJA, BRYAN CARDONA
628 ESTEPA, BELTRAN JR VERGARA
629 ESTEVES, HAROLD ABUEL
630 ESTOJERO, RONIL ACERO
631 ESTORQUE, LIMUEL KHIN LLAIT
632 ESTRADA, LAWRENCE ADRIAN RIVERA
633 ESTRAVEZ, JANINE MAGANA
634 ESTRELLA, IRVAN ARAMBURO
635 ESTREMADURA, HENRY MIER
636 ESTRERA, LESTER ROMARATE
637 EUGENIO, MARK LEO BULAY
638 EVASCO, JEREMY ANDRO SABIDURIA
639 EVEA, LLOYDRIGO CONSTANTINO
640 FABELLAR, ROBERT ADVINCULA
641 FACTOLERIN, KEVYN JEI AHLEKSIS CLOSA
642 FAELDONIA, RYAN CORPUZ
643 FAIGMANI, VIEN ALEXIS ESPALLARDO
644 FAILANA, PAOLO NIÑO GABARDA
645 FALQUEZA, FRANCIS KEVEN UY
646 FAMILARA, MARIO DEOGENES SAPUNGAN
647 FANG, MAYBELLE EGAMINO
648 FELIZARDO, MARK JOSEPH MONTAÑA
649 FENOL, KHIM PADUA
650 FERNANDEZ, AL HARRIS SAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 15 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FERNANDEZ, JAKE GUINTO
652 FERNANDEZ, JONAN AMOUR DONGALEN
653 FERNANDEZ, LORETO JR PERMISON
654 FERNANDEZ, RADNIE DULAY
655 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL GARCIA
656 FIESTA, ALEX CANLAS
657 FIESTADA, EDWARD LAYLO
658 FLANDEZ, ISIAH JOHN QUEMI
659 FLORENDO, PATRICK ERLE VALERA
660 FLORES, ARGEL VERIDIANO
661 FLORES, ENRICO III GUERRERO
662 FLORES, HESPER ANDREW ESTRADA
663 FLORES, JESS MAR RONCO
664 FLORES, JONH NOEL ABLAO
665 FLORIA, BRYLLE IAN KEN ROSAURO
666 FLORITA, ASSDIE DELA CRUZ
667 FONTANILLA, KYLE STEVEN BERNARDINO
668 FORNELA, JEFFRY JOFFER DE JESUS
669 FOSANA, JOHN MARK FERRIOL
670 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS KIM DENSING
671 FRANCISCO, JASON BALAG
672 FRANCISCO, JOHN PETER GARUNG
673 FRANCISCO, MARVIN DELOS REYES
674 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
675 FRONDA, HANZ YSRAEL SANCHEZ
676 FRONDA, RENE BOY REYES
677 FUENTES, SCOTT STEWART QUIPOT
678 FUERZA, MARVIN MARTINEZ
679 FURIGAY, CRISTIAN DULDULAO
680 FURTO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
681 FUTOL, GIAN FELICIANO BALAGTAS
682 GA-AN, JHANFRED ANATING
683 GABICA, JOSEPH PARAYNO
684 GABOTIRO, RODNEY MALNEGRO
685 GABURNO, LOVELY TAD-AWAN
686 GACUD, GERALDO ABUNDA
687 GACULA, DANZEN JAY EUGENIO
688 GADAINGAN, GADVIL VILLOCERO
689 GADIL, JEFFREY IDAMA
690 GALANG, LOUIE ANGELO ABULAD
691 GALANG, MICHAEL EDWARD GARCIA
692 GALENZOGA, CECILIO JR MEDEL
693 GALERO, ROMULO JR BIÑAS
694 GALLENERO, ROLANDO IGCALINOS
695 GALLOGO, LEIF CLOYD UY
696 GALOPE, JONATHAN VILLARTA
697 GALUT, GRETHEL MACASIOG
698 GAMAB, JUN-JUN CATAPANG
699 GAMAYON, IAN TAYAG
700 GAMBOA, RONALD HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 16 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GAMMAD, ARVIN REVILLOZA
702 GANAY, JOSHUA CORPUZ
703 GANNABAN, DAMASO JR LIGAS
704 GARCIA, DAN DAVE MARALIT
705 GARCIA, GEORGIA MAE CANILA
706 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL DOMINGUEZ
707 GARCIA, JUNREY DUMAYA
708 GARCIA, LOUIGI JAVELLANA
709 GARCIA, RAFFY ESCANO
710 GARCIA, RINNA JOYCE BACAREZA
711 GARDIOLA, JOSEPH CARLO SAN JOSE
712 GARQUE, RICHARD GENABE
713 GASPAR, JERVY VELEZ
714 GATBONTON, ANATOLY HAP ARRO
715 GATDULA, RENNEL ENRIQUEZ
716 GATDULA, RICKY MENDOZA
717 GAUDIANO, ROLAND JOHN VILLARIN
718 GAVILAN, JOMAR ALEC BONABON
719 GAÑALONGO, RICARDO JR CARPIO
720 GEMENTIZA, DONALD ESTRADA
721 GENERALE, ARDEN MAURICIO
722 GENOVA, CHRIS EAROL ATIENZA
723 GENOVATIN, ROGENE DIPUS
724 GENOVAÑA, MARC LYNDON GAMBITO
725 GENOVISA, MICHEL BARDILAS
726 GEPOLONGCA, VERGIL SERVALLOS
727 GERANGAYA, NICHOL CENT DUSARAN
728 GERONA, MARK JOSEPH DIMAPILIS
729 GESMUNDO, ROMEL AGUINALDO
730 GILLERA, MARY JOY GLORIANE
731 GIMENA, DALE JOHN SABANAL
732 GINEZ, RYAN GABING
733 GIRON, JELWYNN MARTIN
734 GO, PAUL KEVIN ABELLA
735 GO, RALPH SHERWIN ALCANTARA
736 GODINO, JACOB ASERIT
737 GOMEZ, DAVEN LESTER MACATANGAY
738 GOMEZ, JOMEL NAQUILA
739 GONZALES, DIANE ANGELI GERONIMO
740 GONZALES, ELLEN JANE BETONIO
741 GONZALES, JEFF BERYL DELA CRUZ
742 GONZALES, JOYCEBERT BASABICA
743 GONZALES, MICHAEL EURICK LACASTESANTOS
744 GONZALES, RODERIC AMBATANG
745 GONZALGO, ALVIN GRASPELA
746 GOPEZ, GILBILLY DIZON
747 GORDO, FERDINAND GENO JR GALLANO
748 GOROSPE, RICH JUSTIN MUÑEZ
749 GORRO, ALBERT ANCIANO
750 GRAFE, JOSEPH BERNARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 17 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GRANADA, CARL JAMES DAMOLE
752 GREGORIO, GLENN LLOYD LANO
753 GUIBAO, ROMEO JR LUCAÑAS
754 GUIDO, VAN LLOYD JUMAWAN
755 GUILLEN, JOEL NIODA
756 GUIMAY, CHERRYL RAPISTA
757 GUINA, FRANCIS IMMANUEL CANO
758 GUINTO, KRISTOFFER JOHN POSTIGO
759 GULAYAN, JOREN JAMES VILLAJOS
760 GUMAHAD, DIOVANNI BLANCA
761 GUNDRAN, JEFFER LOYD CASIDO
762 GUTIERREZ, CLARK ELVIS MANAOIS
763 GUTIERREZ, JACQUES DEAN JR OLIVARES
764 GUTIERREZ, MONICA ALCANTARA
765 GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY MARCOS
766 H CAMID, MAHID PANGANDAMAN
767 HABERLE, YVONNE MAE SEPAYA
768 HAGUPIT, LOVEN BONITA
769 HASSAN, JAAPAR HAMIDOL
770 HAYAG, ARIEL MONTESCLAROS
771 HEGINA, ARNULFO OBRERO
772 HERAMIZ, JENNISON EMARIEL ARNADO
773 HERMOGENO, MARK JARVIS CASTRO
774 HERNANDEZ, GLENN FABREGAS
775 HERNANDEZ, HERNANY URACA
776 HERNANDEZ, RON CARLO ONA
777 HERRERA, LADY MONICA GACAYAN
778 HIBIONADA, KARL STEPHEN SUELTO
779 HIERRO, PETER JON TESARA
780 HILARIO, DORIS DELOSO
781 HINABIO, BRYLLE PAOLO OCHABILLO
782 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN MUNGCAL
783 HIPOLITO, L'TON JOHN CONANAN
784 HONOR, ANGELIE CELDA
785 HONTUCAN, WILBUR RECALDE
786 HORA, JAY RUES ANDALAN
787 HUAVAS, MARLON BALUBAL
788 HUBILLA, BEN ESCALDERON
789 HUCAL, JOSHUA JAMES PARAMI
790 IBABAO, ALFIE ARAÑEZ
791 IBABIOSA, DAVE MACALAM
792 IBASCO, SHERYL BOQUE
793 IBAÑEZ, LOU DIAMOND PHILIP PADILLA
794 IBESATE, ARVEN INTENTA
795 IDANAN, VERDICK DE TORRES
796 IDUL, DARREL MAGLENTE
797 IGNACIO, EDWIN MADRIAGA
798 IHONG, SANTIN ABOC
799 IKASAMA, PEARL ANNE QUIÑANOLA
800 ILAGAN, ELDRIDGE KAISER MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 18 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ILAGAN, RANJIE JIMENEZ
802 ILAN, DENNIS ECHANO
803 ILANG-ILANG, MELVIN CASTILLO
804 ILAO, JOHN MICHEL ZAMORA
805 ILOCO, RAUL JR MISA
806 INABA, JOSE MARIE LOUIS GAFFUD
807 INFANTE, REYMARK DE ALCA
808 INFELIS, HUBERT JAY SAN ANDRES
809 INOT, MARVIN YCOT
810 INTOY, JOEMAR GONZALES
811 IPANAG, JHESS REYNOLD TOLENTINO
812 ISAIS, ALVIN ADOR ZAFRA
813 ISIP, JAMES LAWRENCE FIDELLE LEAÑO
814 ISIP, JOHN CARL COLOCADO
815 JABARANI, ALSIMAR FRANCISCO
816 JACA, MARY JANE MARVIDA
817 JACINTO, VERONICA REYES
818 JACOBE, DANIEL JOHN LEGATIS
819 JACOBO, BRYAN CZAR HUTAMARES
820 JALOVER, SHERWIN SANGILAN
821 JAMANDRE, FERDINAND VISICO
822 JANAYON, MICHAEL NICOLO BERMEJO
823 JANGAYO, RANIE JR LUCES
824 JANORAS, JOVIE ENOVA
825 JANSOL, RICHIE LACSON
826 JARLEGO, MARY ANN SABADO
827 JAVA, JAN JAN ALVAREZ
828 JAVIER, ENGELYN ANGEL
829 JAVIER, JORIE GLENN SUSTIGUER
830 JAVIER, LEE-JAY LLANTO
831 JEREZ, MA LEAH BUENA
832 JIMENA, JAMES BABAT
833 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY PASCUA
834 JIMENEZ, JORIEL RENTORIA
835 JOSE, JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
836 JOSOL, JOVANIE ALAS
837 JULIAN, JAYVEE PADUA
838 JUMANGIT, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH PALACAY
839 JUNIO, THOR ALEXIS REYES
840 JUSTO, DAN MICHAEL COLLADO
841 KUSI, MOHSEN NULJID
842 LABRADOR, JEROME SON
843 LACAMBRA, KAY BONGSALO
844 LACANDILI, LOUIS NICU CLEOPAS
845 LACERONA, ANJO ECLEVIA
846 LACIA, MELVIN PIOC
847 LACOSTA, MILFRED VAPOROSO
848 LADAY, ARNEL SARMIENTO
849 LAGANAO, HOPE CHRISTIAN SEVILLA
850 LAGUADOR, KENMARK VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 19 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LAGUDA, CAESAR IAN BIASA
852 LAGUITAN, MICHAEL FAMISAN
853 LAGUNDI, MICHAEL ABRENICA
854 LAGUSAY, BRIANT TANTOY
855 LALUCES, RAUL ARSENIO JR GALESA
856 LAMAC, ALEXANDER VILLALVA
857 LAMBINICIO, MICHAEL JOHN JOSE
858 LAMBINO, FROILAN ORILLE
859 LAMBOJON, RONALD TAYACTAC
860 LAMPERA, GLENN DISTRAJO
861 LANAG, RODNEY JAY ESCARAN
862 LANDINGIN, JAYMARK PETCHALIN
863 LANSANGAN, LAWRENCE DOMINIC BAUTISTA
864 LANUZA, JOHN RALPH SAMBRANO
865 LAPINIG, LIZ CARLEN MALHIN
866 LAPUZ, ALDWIN REYNALD SO
867 LARON, ARIEL ESTIMADA
868 LAS PIÑAS, MARVIN CANONEO
869 LASPIÑAS, RIODEL ALEMAN
870 LASTIMOSA, ZASPER CASTILLON
871 LAURAYA, JEANROSS FIGUEROA
872 LAURENCIO, RANECA ZAMORA
873 LAURIO, REUEL PALLES
874 LAURON, JUNEREX PAGADUAN
875 LAUSON, JEFFREY OMBID
876 LAVA, KEMARK BERANO
877 LAVILLA, ANTHONY JOSEPH MALINGI
878 LAYAOEN, MARK EMMANUEL AGUIBITIN
879 LAYCO, JOHN PAUL LANTIN
880 LAYOSO, JIM RYAN MARQUEZ
881 LAÑOHAN, NOEL CALAMOHOY
882 LEAL, ANGELA CANIZARES
883 LEE, GERRY LIM
884 LEGASPI, PIERRE XAVIER DAÑO
885 LEGASPI, RS APRIL ANTONIO
886 LEPARDO, REYWEN LABENDIA
887 LEPON, DARREL JAY CASINILLO
888 LERON, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
889 LEYVA, EUGENE SARAMPOTE
890 LIBAN, ROY LESTER BALMACEDA
891 LIBED, ELEAZER ARQUITOLA
892 LIBIRAN, FERNANDO CABALQUINTO
893 LIDOT, MARLON DIAZ
894 LIGSAY, DEO BUDUAN
895 LIM, MICHELLE ZAMAR
896 LIMPAG, ELSON MAR BISLIG
897 LINGO, ANGELITO LAPUT
898 LIRIO, MA CRISTINA ARAN
899 LISTANO, GIDEON REY CALVO
900 LITIGAR, ERIC DAMES TEÑOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 20 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LIWAG, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
902 LLANETA, KENNETH NAAG
903 LLANTO, JAMES EDWARD CAÑALITA
904 LLAVE, MANUEL JR JANDUSAY
905 LLENARESAS, LEONEL ROMERO
906 LLEVA, CRISELLE OLIQUINO
907 LONGJAS, JEROME VINEGAS
908 LOPENA, FRANCIS CHARLS SAGUIREL
909 LOPEZ, ERIC-CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
910 LOPEZ, JERSON IAN DERPO
911 LOPEZ, JOHN GREG SANCHEZ
912 LOPEZ, MICHAEL TAGUINOD
913 LORIA, CRIS ARJAY BAUTISTA
914 LORILLA, ROLLY BOY PADRE
915 LORQUE, GERALD CLYDE BOSEO
916 LOVERES, JACYNDA RAE CARPIO
917 LOZADA, JEFFREY TEVES
918 LOZADA, MARK FRENCER ALCONES
919 LOZANO, ERIK ROY VARGAS
920 LOZANO, KIM ARSHIE LONCERAS
921 LUBIANO, ALBERT PATRICK FAJARDO
922 LUCAS, LEONARD MADIZ
923 LUCAS, LORD ANGELO CACAO
924 LUCHE, MARK CARLO VALIENTE
925 LUGATIMAN, REYMAR PASCO
926 LUMAPAS, KRISELDA SIBAYAN
927 LUMBA, JEAN-PAUL CALIUAG
928 LUNA, ROMEO JR MILLENA
929 LUSUNG, ERROL JOSEPH GALANG
930 LUYUN, ROVELAN DAYAG
931 MAAÑO, DENNIS DEL ROSARIO
932 MAAÑO, ROBIN JAMES VILLANUEVA
933 MABAG, RICHARD WESLEY BANGI
934 MACALDE, DANIEL VASQUEZ
935 MACAPANAS, JUFFREY QUIBO
936 MACARANAS, JIN BENIR CORNEL
937 MACARASIG, DONNAN FER CAPALAD
938 MACASIEB, JOSEPH FONACIER
939 MACASOJOT, CHRISTOPHER CALICOY
940 MACATUGGAL, RICKY LOU SAN DIEGO
941 MACEDA, ELLA KATRINE LUNA
942 MACLANG, RAYMOND JAYSON FLORES
943 MADELO, KAREN MAE SANTOS
944 MADRASTO, JAY DANIEL ANGELO VALIÑA
945 MADRIAGA, RENE NAVA
946 MAG-USARA, BERNABE PAUSANOS
947 MAGBIRO, KENNETH RAY DE LOS SANTOS
948 MAGMANLAC, DENMARK ALINSANGAO
949 MAGNO, DHINBERT PAKIWAG
950 MAGNO, FITZ GERALD ARCEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 21 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MAGPANTAY, PATRICK PAUL PALMON
952 MAGPAYO, GERIEL YABO
953 MAGTULOY, HAROLD SALONGA
954 MAGUSLOG, LUISA MAUREEN PADUA
955 MAHUSAY, AUBEE TEOPE
956 MAJABA, ROBIN MARCIANO
957 MALABOR, CECILIA ANN GARFIL
958 MALACAD, DIGNA VISCA
959 MALAPITAN, JERRIEMHAY TANONG
960 MALAPITAN, RIC BELEN
961 MALASAN, JERICO CABUAY
962 MALIGAYA, JOEDIL MADRONA
963 MALIMBAN, EARLL JON ROGEL
964 MALINAO, KHIER MONARES
965 MALINAO, RUDEE MAE BARCENA
966 MALLORCA, RONNIEL CONSTANTINO
967 MALOLES, KENNETH GUEVARRA
968 MALOLOY-ON, JONEL RIVERA
969 MALONZO, BRIAN JOB SAGUM
970 MALUBAY, VIRGILIO JR MARIANO
971 MAMANGUN, ANGELO JR SANCHEZ
972 MANABAT, BEN ALTRU PABLO
973 MANACMUL, MARIELLE CRUZ
974 MANAIG, JEFF RIENELL DE LEON
975 MANALO, IRVIN JEO SAPLALA
976 MANALO, JEFFREY TENORIO
977 MANALO, JOHN DENNIS REGALA
978 MANALO, KEVIN DEL ROSARIO
979 MANALO, MELVIN DE LEON
980 MANANGKA, SHERRY LYN YTING
981 MANAOG, JOSE ROIE SANTOS
982 MANCILLA, KRISTOFER JIMWELSH RODRIGUEZ
983 MANCILLA, MC KLAVELL-ELGENIO RODRIGUEZ
984 MANDAING, JOHN ANGELO OBLEA
985 MANDAYO, MICHAEL JOE LOPEZ
986 MANGAOANG, ARON GATCHALIAN
987 MANGATA, JOHNAS CYRIL DE JESUS
988 MANGAYAYAM, ROLDAN IGNACIO
989 MANGILIN, ROCHELLE CASACOP
990 MANGUERRA, YHASI DICTADO
991 MANIKAN, JOHN ALDRIN LACHICA
992 MANIQUIZ, LLOVEN MURILLO
993 MANLANGIT, JULIUS KRISTOFFER ENRIQUEZ
994 MANUEL, DANILO ESPERAT
995 MANUEL, RUSSEL BASILIO
996 MANUNDAY, LEONEL MOJELLO
997 MANZANADES, JANINNA LAGAMAYO
998 MANZANO, RODNEY RAMONES
999 MAQUILING, FRENZY CANONIGO
1000 MARAMAG, JONNEL AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 22 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MARANAN, ALVIN MANALO
1002 MARANAN, HARROLD JOHN NOVALES
1003 MARASIGAN, LUIGI MIGUEL BONDOC
1004 MARAYAN, YOLIVAR JR ABORDO
1005 MARAÑA, CHRISTIAN DALE RIMORIN
1006 MARBAN, MARICAR BUQUIRAN
1007 MARBELLA, REXZEL LUNAS
1008 MARCELO, GERALD SAN PEDRO
1009 MARCOS, CHRISTIAN ROBERT CONSTANTINO
1010 MARFA, CHRISTIAN DALE CESAR
1011 MARIGON, DENNIS FALCO
1012 MARIJUAN, ARNIEL ROLLON
1013 MARQUEZ, JOHN NOEL ALFONSO
1014 MARQUEZ, JUSTINE ANNE ARATIA
1015 MARQUEZ, MARC AMANDO ORTIZ
1016 MARRA, RAINFREDO MAMAYSON
1017 MARTINEZ, JOE RYAN GARCIA
1018 MARTINEZ, JOSAMY LOGRONIO
1019 MASAHOD, ZULAMIN ABUBAKAR
1020 MASANCAY, LIVENA DORMENDO
1021 MASCAREÑAS, JOEL MARK QUIJON
1022 MATIAS, MELVIN ARMAS
1023 MATIENZO, RAQUEL LLANTO
1024 MATIRA, EDMOND MARAMOT
1025 MATUTE, DONALD QUIBOQUIBO
1026 MATUTINA, JERIC MANSET
1027 MAURICIO, MARY MAKILL LUNES
1028 MEA, JAMES MELVIN MALABANAN
1029 MEDINA, ERNEST JARIN
1030 MEDINA, PATRICK CUSAP
1031 MEJARES, RANDOLF REY ATILANO
1032 MEJARO, MC BENZEN DUEÑAS
1033 MEJIA, DARYL JHON PESQUERIA
1034 MEJICO, JERU KRISTIAN REVANTAD
1035 MELICOR, AMORLITO JR DACOBOR
1036 MELLA, GARLY JAMES MENDOZA
1037 MENDOZA, ARMAN CALONGCALONG
1038 MENDOZA, JEZREEL MELANO
1039 MENDOZA, JOHN HALLMARK CRUZ
1040 MENDOZA, JOHN KERWIN GUTIERREZ
1041 MENDOZA, JORGE LICO-AN
1042 MENDOZA, MARK BACCAY
1043 MENDOZA, MARK CARLO CAPITO
1044 MENDOZA, NOEMI LACUARIN
1045 MENDOZA, RAINIEL ANOG
1046 MENDOZA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN
1047 MERCADO, AERON DAVID REYES
1048 MERCADO, BASIL JOHN RABE
1049 MERCADO, CHERRLYN HERNANDEZ
1050 MERCADO, JAY PERSON MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 23 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MERCADO, JOHN ISAAC NUMER NUNO
1052 MERCADO, LUCIANO JR SALINAS
1053 MERCADO, RYAN MARQUEZ
1054 MERCADO, SEGUNDO JR ACIERTO
1055 MERIÑO, RALPH DUANE SABUGAL
1056 MESA, MARK ANGELO ANTOLINES
1057 MIGUEL, CHRISTOPHER LABARRETE
1058 MIGUEL, HENRY FLORENDO
1059 MIGUEL, ROLANDO JR CUNANAN
1060 MILLA, HADJIE CERAFICA
1061 MILLA, JONATHAN CHINCHONTIC
1062 MINA, ARJOHN ESPETERO
1063 MIRABALLES, ARVIND JOHN IMPERIAL
1064 MIRABILES, MARK GREG ABRICA
1065 MIRANDA, DAN JEZER BAWAR
1066 MIRANDA, JON NICCO CAMUNGOL
1067 MIRASOL, ROMJO YEE
1068 MIÑON, JIM KIVEN PINTO
1069 MOHAMAD, SAMER MUSA
1070 MOJAR, MARY JANE FURIO
1071 MONCAYO, JOAN DE LEON
1072 MONDRAGON, JOVELLE ANNE TABANGIN
1073 MONEDA, MARVIN MANGLICMOT
1074 MONSALUD, PAUL HENRY VILLARUEL
1075 MONSANTO, ALEX JIMENEZ
1076 MONSENDO, MICHAEL MAPUTE
1077 MONTALBAN, JOHN REYNAN JAÑALA
1078 MONTECLARO, WENELIO GRIMALDO
1079 MONTIVEROS, BRYAN GARDONIA
1080 MORATA, IVAN REY PEQUEÑO
1081 MORENO, JENNYFER AGPULDO
1082 MORES, CYRIELLE ALCANTARA
1083 MORFE, ROMEL GAOIRAN
1084 MORILLO, IAN JUMAT
1085 MOSQUERA, ADRIAN BELARMINO
1086 MUAN, MARK ANGELO DAVID
1087 MUMAR, MARK JAYSON CORBETA
1088 MURILLO, DENNIS DELA CUESTA
1089 MURILLO, YVANNE KRIS III DOBLON
1090 MURING, JASON COMISO
1091 MURING, RINNUEL BALAG
1092 NABLO, JOMAR ARANDA
1093 NABONG, ELIZALDY SERATO
1094 NACIONAL, GERRY BLENTE
1095 NAGAMORA, JAMALI ABDUL
1096 NAGERA, ELIZABETH TOLIAO
1097 NAMUAG, ARNOLD DERIS
1098 NAPULAG, BERNIE GLEN SENIEL
1099 NAQUILA, MARK PENTON
1100 NARCISO, MARK JONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 24 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 NARVAEZ, DARYL CARIAGA
1102 NATANAUAN, ARCHELLE AGOJO
1103 NATIVIDAD, JEMIMAH PINAROC
1104 NAVARRO, JOHN MARTIN N
1105 NAVARRO, JONATHAN CHICO
1106 NAVARRO, NOLY ORAÑA
1107 NAVARRO, RAMON CHITO CUERVO
1108 NGALOT, DENNIS DIOLA
1109 NICDAO, NORINA CHARISMA OLIVEROS
1110 NIERRAS, TRIXIE MAE PLEÑOS
1111 NISPEROS, DANNY BOY LOMBOY
1112 NISPEROS, NELMER NANA
1113 NOBLEZA, JOGAY MAVE MANULAT
1114 NORTEZ, ANDREW GUTIERREZ
1115 NORTEZ, JEIEL ARASA
1116 NORTEZ, KENO BANTILLAN
1117 NOTORIO, GENEROSO NIÑO CEPE
1118 NOVA, LESTER LLAGAS
1119 NOVENO, JOANN ROSCO
1120 NUNGA, MARC HAROLD CALMA
1121 NURUDDIN, JECER CASIPONG
1122 OBDIANELA, JADE PADIN
1123 OBORDO, MARK JASON ACOPIO
1124 OCADO, JESSTONY PINTO
1125 OCADO, MONTE CARLO CABRIGA
1126 OCAMPO, JEABELLE GONZALES
1127 OCAMPO, PAOLO CIMAFRANCA
1128 OCAMPO, RENSON JOHN ELORDE
1129 OCLARINO, GINALYN SANCHEZ
1130 OCLARIT, JESSIE DALUGDUGAN
1131 OCSONA, EMIL KNIEVIL PINTO
1132 OIGA, DAVE ANTHONY VELORIA
1133 OLAIVAR, CHRISTOPHER INOCELLAS
1134 OLALIA, RICKY BALUCA
1135 OLAYVAR, JAN REY BANDALAN
1136 OLIDAN, MATTHEW FLORES
1137 OLIVA, BRYAN BARCENAS
1138 OLIVERA, LEO FRANCIS DAZA
1139 OMBROG, MIKE TAN
1140 OMISOL, ABBEY KARYL JAY TEJANO
1141 ONILONGO, ISAGANI JR AYDALLA
1142 ONOFRE, DAME RIO LUISA LACSAMANA
1143 ONTANILLAS, JESSIE GREG SAMONTE
1144 OPULENCIA, NICK JOHN PAMINTUAN
1145 ORCALES, KING JULIUS MABUTAS
1146 ORDILLO, ANTHONY PASCUAL
1147 OREA, KLEENE ABES
1148 OREJUDOS, BRIAN FLORAGUE
1149 ORGANO, REYNALDO JR MUÑOZ
1150 ORIGENES, RONERO JR FUERTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 25 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ORNALES, JAIME ELEGINO
1152 ORO, NICOLAS ALBERT CANJA
1153 ORTEZA, GERARD JR SOLIVEN
1154 ORTIGOSA, MARK ELAMPARO
1155 ORTIZ, MA KATHERINE JUSCHELLE BRUCE
1156 ORTIZA, JUNOEL CAYETANO
1157 OTINGUEY, JEROME MARCONI
1158 OWACAN, JAIMY DELOS REYES
1159 PAAÑO, NORMAN MAGNO
1160 PABELLANO, MARK LESTER LAGAYA
1161 PABLO, JEHOMAR SANTIAGO
1162 PABUNA, ARNEL COLETE
1163 PACARDO, CHARLIE CONMIGO
1164 PACETE, RONALD ALLAN ROSALDA
1165 PACUT, MARCIAL JR PAIGALAN
1166 PADERES, APRIL ROSE DILE
1167 PADILLA, ARNOLD JAY LOQUINARIO
1168 PADILLA, DAN MARK FASUSANI
1169 PADUA, RAYMHART PASACSAC
1170 PADUIT, WARREN ANGELO LINGAN
1171 PAGADUAN, PAUL EMMANUEL VALEROSO
1172 PAGAYON, MALCOLM EDISON TORRICES
1173 PAGBONOCAN, JUNE HANNAH ROMERO
1174 PAGCU, ARJAY RONQUILLO
1175 PAGDANGANAN, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
1176 PAGKALINAWAN, HERIZA VELASCO
1177 PAHATI, CHRISTIAN MOISES GARLIT
1178 PAHUYO, CHRISTOPHER JAY ODARVE
1179 PAIT, IVER JOHN UMADHAY
1180 PAJARILLO, DOMMAR BARTOLATA
1181 PALACAY, CHRISTOPHER CAALIM
1182 PALACIO, PRESCILA SERIÑA
1183 PALACIOS, JOHN RALPH MONTENEGRO
1184 PALAMOS, KUEGNEE MARTIL MASAYON
1185 PALANG, ARIEL TUNDAG
1186 PALATTAO, JHON DARRYL WEE
1187 PALERMO, JEMAR NOCILLADO
1188 PALERO, IAN EVIA
1189 PALISOC, LEOLYN CALANO
1190 PALMA, PAUL ADRIAN GARIMBAO
1191 PALOMARES, KEVIN LLOYD NIETO
1192 PAMMIT, JOHN MARK JONATHAN REYES
1193 PAMPAG, ROMER AGRUDA
1194 PAMPLONA, RAMEL LABADAN
1195 PANALIGAN, RAY ANN EJES
1196 PANARIGAN, CARLO
1197 PANES, ANTON BERNARD YORDAN
1198 PANGANIBAN, TERENCE PEAPE
1199 PANGILINAN, ELIJAH CASTILLO
1200 PANGILINAN, RON CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 26 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PANLAQUI, NOIMEE EJE
1202 PANOPIO, DIVINE GRACE CALMA
1203 PANTAS, MARYROSE JOY NAVARETTE
1204 PANTOJA, NATHANIEL NOVERO
1205 PAPA, MICHAEL JOE BOLLOSA
1206 PAQUIT, LEONARD CARLO RONDINA
1207 PARAGAS, RHENE ANTHONY VARGAS
1208 PARBA, REDEN ABUNDA
1209 PARDUCHO, CLESTE LYN RODELAS
1210 PARE, MEDEN CALMA
1211 PARIL, LEAH CAMILLE MONREAL
1212 PARILLA, AWIE CRIS CRISTOBAL
1213 PARIS, NASHIER KALBI
1214 PARIÑAS, DANREB MAGARARU
1215 PASATIEMPO, JOHN KENNETH ALPUERTO
1216 PASCUA, JORDAN DALUS
1217 PASCUA, MARVIN BARBACHANO
1218 PASCUAL, ALDINE GOROSPE
1219 PASCUAL, DARYL GALLENO
1220 PASCUAL, FRANZ ANGELO BATAN
1221 PASCUAL, JONATHAN DERONE
1222 PASCUAL, NORMAN MARCIAL
1223 PASCUAL, SILVER DON CASIBANG
1224 PASCUAL, SYRILE PARDITO
1225 PASIA, ADRIAN FREDERICK TORRES
1226 PASION, EMILIO III LAMPITOC
1227 PATRICIO, JERICO REVILLA
1228 PAULINO, JOHN FERNAN BITOON
1229 PAULINO, LEMUEL FILIPPO SABINO
1230 PELAYO, DANILO JR RAZON
1231 PELEGRINO, IDAMAR FADERUGAO
1232 PENACHOS, PRIMO JR IGNACIO
1233 PENACO, SYDFREY TABUDLONG
1234 PERALTA, CHESTER DIZA
1235 PERALTA, JOHN VINCENT GERON
1236 PEREZ, JOEL MANLAPAZ
1237 PEREZ, TRISTAN JEORGE TAPIRE
1238 PERNIA, JOHN-JOHN ZARA
1239 PEROTE, ANJON LOS BAÑOS
1240 PEÑA, MYLENE SAMSON
1241 PEÑAMAYOR, RICHARD OLVIDA
1242 PILAPIL, NOEL AUDEA
1243 PINILI, DANIEL EUMAGUE
1244 PINOHERMOSO, ROEL FRANCIA
1245 PINUELA, MARVIN AARON ASIS
1246 PIOQUINTO, ELDAN DAVE APILLANES
1247 PISANO, EDMAR LOPEZ
1248 PLANAS, JOVEN LACHICA
1249 PLAZA, BERNARD DEL PRADO
1250 PLEÑOS, JAYRIC GADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 27 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PLUMA, MARKDEL MOSQUEDA
1252 POBOCAN, PAUL NIKKO CASTILLO
1253 POJAS, REYNALD YUBOC
1254 POLICARPIO, AHRJAY LAGARTO
1255 POLICARPIO, JOSEFINA II BAJAMUNDE
1256 POLO, ARVIN BRYAN MARCELO
1257 POMIDA, GREGG VIRGIL MASAS
1258 PORTIZ, EZRICK FILOMENO
1259 POSO, REYMAR BALANLAY
1260 POÑEGAL, CHRISTIAN OBERO
1261 PRESINGULAR, MICHAEL JADE TEPACE
1262 PRIVADO, R JAY REFORMADO
1263 PULIDO, AL JOHN BERNARDO
1264 PUNZALAN, ARCHIE MARASIGAN
1265 PUNZALAN, REINIER ALLAN BATIQUIN
1266 QUERIJERO, ANDREI KRISTOFFER TAN
1267 QUIAMCO, THOR WENDEL MAGUSARA
1268 QUIAPO, CAINE BADLISAN
1269 QUIJANO, ALLEN EDWIN GALING
1270 QUIJANO, NORMAN CABANGGANGAN
1271 QUIMADO, RHAYAN CABALCE
1272 QUINAY, GERMAN CASTILLO
1273 QUINDONG, RUPERT JOHN CANTOS
1274 QUINDOZA, LEMUEL RODENAS
1275 QUINTO, ROBIN GEBILAGUIN
1276 QUIRANTE, MATTHEW STEVEN VAGUCHAY
1277 QUISEO, ALLAN CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
1278 QUITELES, PATRICK EDNACOT
1279 RABAGO, CARLITO AGCAOILI
1280 RABAJANTE, MC LLEMOR CIBALA
1281 RABANDABAN, JOHN CARLO BONYAD
1282 RABANO, ROBIN DE LUNA
1283 RACRAQUIN, ROLANDO JR ABANGTAO
1284 RAFANAN, MARK ARVIN ULPINDO
1285 RAGUAL, JOHN ALLEN CABANILLA
1286 RAGUDO, MARCO ILAGAN
1287 RAMIL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CAGANG
1288 RAMIREZ, CHARLESTON SAN PEDRO
1289 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR COME
1290 RAMIREZ, RONEL JAY SAAGUNDO
1291 RAMONES, MARVIN LABASAN
1292 RAMORES, JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS
1293 RAMOS, BENJAMIN PAGUIA
1294 RAMOS, DICKSON BALLESTEROS
1295 RAMOS, JEFFREY SEGISMUNDO
1296 RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP CASTILLO
1297 RAMOS, JOMIE SABADO
1298 RAMOS, KARL FRANCIS ORPILLA
1299 RANCES, MARK JOSEPH ILARDE
1300 RANJO, JOHN CALAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 28 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 RAYMUNDO, IANN LEGASPI
1302 RAYMUNDO, KENNETH SAMSON
1303 RAYMUNDO, MARK DONALD TABON
1304 RAZON, KENNEX HERNANDEZ
1305 REA, JESUZETTE MAYOR
1306 REAL, ROBERT ALINAN
1307 REALIS, JENNYLYN CONSTANTINO
1308 REAMBILLO, JAYPEE PROLLAMANTE
1309 REBIBIS, NEIL PHILLIP BOQUIREN
1310 RECAÑA, MARVIN BRAGANZA
1311 RECOLITO, ANDREW JABINAL
1312 RECON, BERT EIROL ROSALDA
1313 REGACHO, GUALBERTO JR QUINTO
1314 REGALADO, EMMANUEL MOLINO
1315 REGIDOR, RICHARD TALIP
1316 REGOROSO, JULIUS PACUANCUAN
1317 REJANO, RONIEL RECALDE
1318 REJUSO, RAUL III CASTRO
1319 REMUDARO, ALVIN OLIVAS
1320 RENTASIDA, ELMON MATUGUINAS
1321 RENTUTAR, ALVIN FABRO
1322 REPOLLEDO, JAPHET ROSOS
1323 REPUTOLA, SALVADOR JR ORPILLA
1324 RESOLME, NEIL LEMUEL GARCIA
1325 REVELLAME, VEVENCIO JR DURANTE
1326 REVESENCIO, ARIES ROBLES
1327 REYES, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
1328 REYES, DARIEL BASCO
1329 REYES, HAYDEE JONALYN YABUT
1330 REYES, IAN BALBUENA
1331 REYES, JAYCEE NARAG
1332 REYES, JOHN ANGELO DIMAPASOC
1333 REYES, JOWEN DE BORJA
1334 REYES, LIEZEL DIMAGUILA
1335 REYES, MARK HARRY TACADENA
1336 REYES, MARVIN MAGTIBAY
1337 REYES, NORIEL CHRISTOPHER REGIS
1338 REYES, ROBELY CRAME
1339 REYNOSO, ADOLF ROMMEL ECAYAN
1550 RIVERA, ABEL MADRID
1551 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN JOHN TIMBANG
1552 RIVERA, KRIZIA MARIE ALMENDRALA
1553 RIVERA, MA CHARISSE MAYO
1554 RODRIGUEZ, DIANNE PEARL MOJICA
1555 RODRIGUEZ, ROSE CAYA
1556 ROJAS, RYMAN JADER
1557 ROJO, JAYSON RELOVA
1558 ROLDAN, JOHN ERDIE ACOSTA
1559 ROLDAN, JUNNEL GADIANO
1350 ROMBLON, IREEN KYE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 29 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 RONDUEN, ARNOLD JANSSEN ANGAY
1352 ROSALES, ARNOLD JIMENO
1353 ROSALES, KENT ARCOS
1354 ROSALES, RONICK FLORESCA
1355 ROSARIO, MARK LAWRENCE DELA CUADRA
1356 ROSETE, CHESTER NEIL DUGAY
1357 ROSOS, JOHN MICHAEL GREGORIO
1358 ROTOL, JAE ANNE RAÑA
1359 ROXAS, ANN-NESTER JAY GARCIA
1360 RUBIO, AUGUSTUS TAGLE
1361 RUGUIAN, IAN GALAMGAM
1362 RUIZ, GENE MARLO MACANDILI
1363 RUSTIA, REINALD RODRIGUEZ
1364 SAAVEDRA, CHRIS ANGELO GIMENEZ
1365 SABADO, RHONEL TESORO
1366 SABIDALAS, JOHN REY GUSTO
1367 SABIJON, JOEL LONZAGA
1368 SABINO, GRETCHEL ALVARADO
1369 SACE, ERICKSON ZOLETA
1370 SACOPLA, DOMINGO JR ARRIOLA
1371 SACRAMENTO, JEROME SAGARINO
1372 SACULINGAN, ELDRICH FERNANDO
1373 SAGADRACA, JOEL DULIN
1374 SAGLORIA, JERRY NICOS
1375 SAGUN, JAN ANTHONY MORA
1376 SAGUN, JOSEPH MICHAEL YOSORES
1377 SAGUN, MAURIS ELIEZER BALILIA
1378 SAHAGUN, JAYDEN SANCHEZ
1379 SAHIDAINI, SINA ARYAN
1380 SAITAS, ALDWIN LANSA
1381 SALADA, JONELLE ARPON
1382 SALAS, EDGAR JOSEPH DELA ROSA
1383 SALAZAR, ALAN MARK FELIZARTE
1384 SALAZAR, FIDEL MARTI MOROT
1385 SALAZAR, LESTER PAULO SEBASTIAN
1386 SALAZAR, RAINIER CARL BARRAMEDA
1387 SALCEDO, BRYAN SUAVERDEZ
1388 SALEN, JOHN ANDREW EPINO
1389 SALINOG, DANIEL FACTOLERIN
1390 SALISIPAN, BRYAN TANGONAN
1391 SALLAN, JONARD CARLO PAGDANGANAN
1392 SALMORIN, MARSANT MEDARD SENCIO
1393 SALON, RANDOLPH JOHN MAPA
1394 SALVADOR, AL JOHN OLIVEROS
1395 SALVADOR, JAYGIE UMAYAM
1396 SALVADOR, XAVIER FOREVER GUILLERMO
1397 SALVATIERA, EDZEL PILARCO
1398 SAMBILAY, KIER LACAP
1399 SAMONTE, PRIMO DAVE RICARTE
1400 SAMSON, LEEBERT JOHN CASTAÑEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 30 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SAN JOSE, KRISTOPHER DALISAY
1402 SANCHEZ, DARYL CABAIS
1403 SANCHEZ, DEO ANGELO GABONG
1404 SANCHEZ, FRANZE ELCID RIVERA
1405 SANCHEZ, MARLONEL CUBILLO
1406 SANCHEZ, NELSON CALINAWAGAN
1407 SANCHEZ, PAUL JAMES REGULLANO
1408 SANCHEZ, PAUL JOMAR GOZUN
1409 SANCHEZ, WYNNA GYN LENDIO
1410 SANDIG, VERGEL MARIA CASTRO
1411 SANDOVAL, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
1412 SANGIL, JANE VILLANUEVA
1413 SANORJO, RYAN MEDENILLA
1414 SANTIAGO, CHARLES WILLIAM MARCELO
1415 SANTILLAN, JASON LANCE VALENCIA
1416 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER DEVERA
1417 SANTOS, EDDIELYN AMIL
1418 SANTOS, JAIRO NOVILLOS
1419 SANTOS, JEFFREY LANUZA
1420 SANTOS, JERICHO ALMAZORA
1421 SANTOS, JOHN CARLOS SANTOS
1422 SANTOS, JUMAR ESPIRITU
1423 SANTOS, MIGUEL ANGELO LUMINARIO
1424 SANTOS, RACHELLE SUNGA
1425 SANTOS, REN ZEDEC SICANGCO
1426 SANTOS, TEODORO JR SUMAÑGA
1427 SAPITULA, ORLANDO JR MURIAL
1428 SAPPAYANI, ROHANEE TALIPAN
1429 SAQUING, KARL AUSTINE DAQUIOAG
1430 SARDON, JANELLE SEVILLO
1431 SARDUAL, MARCO PHILLIP SALVORO
1432 SARIAN, HEINRICH BANNED
1433 SARMIENTO, ERICKSON GOYADA
1434 SARMIENTO, JOKETER JOHN DELA CRUZ
1435 SARSOZO, GLADYS KATE ELEGADO
1436 SASAN, DEAN PRADO
1437 SASAN, JEN MARVINNE DELOS SANTOS
1438 SAYCON, NOEL JR AURE
1439 SEBBEY, JONAS BARCELO
1440 SECOR, REYNALDO JR ALMONTERO
1441 SECUGAL, ARVIN MATCHAN
1442 SEGARRA, ROGEN PANSACALA
1443 SEGUBAN, JUSTIN VOLTAIRE SERRANO
1444 SEGUIN, JOEFFERSON ABRAGON
1445 SEGUNDO, BENEDICK CHRISTIAN GUAMEZ
1446 SELERIO, RAFFY TAN
1447 SEMANA, MICHAEL VINCENT ELARDO
1448 SENETA, GERONIMO SABAS
1449 SENIO, JAY ERIC BADAY
1450 SEPNIO, MARKVIN COMERCIANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 31 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SERALDE, NERVIN MANTANA
1452 SERRANO, CONRAD ANTIVEROS
1453 SERWELAS, SHAYNE MARGIE BERMUDEZ
1454 SESBREÑO, CARY LOU CAMARA
1455 SEVILLA, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
1456 SIA, MEL MARX CHIU
1457 SIASAT, NAR JAY PAUL MENDOZA
1458 SIBUG, JAMES ANGELES
1459 SIBULO, JEFFRY MAGSINO
1460 SIGUA, JEROMELEE ORDONIO
1461 SILVA, JOHN REY LOPEZ
1462 SILVA, KHEVIN DELOS REYES
1463 SILVERIO, ERICKSON SAMONTE
1464 SILVERIO, JENNIFER MORAL
1465 SILVESTRE, JOSEPH PIPO
1466 SIMPLICIANO, JOVANI BARTOLOME
1467 SINGSON, MICHAEL CANO
1468 SIOCO, IVONNE VICENTE
1469 SISON, EARL NICO BENITEZ
1470 SISON, ELBERT LOPEZ
1471 SOHILLO, DIOSDADO JR VILLAMOR
1472 SOLDANO, LOUIE FRITZ CASAJORAS
1473 SOLIS, DEO MARIE TAGUDANDO
1474 SOLIS, RODEL CEREZO
1475 SOMORAY, PRECIOUS KING POLDO
1476 SORDILLA, HANNAH BEE ZOILO
1477 SORIANO, MA VANESSA SINGIAN
1478 SORIANO, MARK ALVIN DAVE LLACER
1479 SORIANO, RUTHZEN CALINGASAN
1480 SOTTO, MERWIN FRANCIA
1481 STA MARIA, ERICSON KIM GADIA
1482 STA TERESA, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
1483 SUAN, KAREN KATE SAMILLANO
1484 SUAREZ, CHITO TAYCO
1485 SUAREZ, DENNES ADEN POMPOSO
1486 SUGUITAN, ABEGAIL PASCION
1487 SUMAIT, JAYLORD SOTELO
1488 SUMAYA, RYAN JOSE SISCAR
1489 SUMPIC, JOHN ALLEN DE VENECIA
1490 TABAO, MARY ROSE GAPATE
1491 TABAYAG, CHRISTINE SERRANO
1492 TABLADILLO, JONATHAN CORPIN
1493 TAGADIAD, FRANCIS YVES MANDANE
1494 TAGUINALDO, HEHERSON CANLAS
1495 TAGUINOD, ARNEL LUNNAY
1496 TAGUINOD, SILVESTRE NICOLAS
1497 TALAGON, JOVANIE LEONA
1498 TALASTAS, FRANCIS RUSSELL MAGALONG
1499 TALAUGON, ARMIDA GLENDA VARQUEZ
1500 TALDO, CEDRIC ALLAN DAVID GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 32 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 TAMIOK, BILLY IBALE
1502 TAN, GERARD EDGAR DELA CRUZ
1503 TAN, KARLO JEFFERSON ANTERO
1504 TAN, RALP ROBERT CRUZ
1505 TANARTE, PAULO JAMILO MEDEL
1506 TANDA, ROGELIO JR PAZ
1507 TANDAYU, IRISH LIGAYA
1508 TANDINGAN, JEMAR PETRAS
1509 TANDINGAN, NEIL COQUIA
1510 TANDONG, JERWINE GUANGCO
1511 TANGLAO, ARIES PUNO
1512 TANGPEP, CRISTOPHER PERALTA
1513 TANILON, CLINT RAY NACION
1514 TAPAHIN, RANNIEBOY FRANCISCO
1515 TAPAT, JOHN RICHARD TOLEDO
1516 TAPINIT, BRENDEL APOSTOL
1517 TARIFE, ROVICK PELOS
1518 TAYPOC, MIGUEL TIBANGWA
1519 TAÑADA, JERWIN BRUBIO
1520 TE, LEMUEL DIAMANTE
1521 TECSON, RONALD LOBO
1522 TEJADA, MICHAEL DIZON
1523 TELIN, JOEYDANN MONDOÑEDO
1524 TERRE, MARY GRACE EALDAMA
1525 TESORO, BERNARD NAVORA
1526 TIGBAO, TERRENCE DAMO
1527 TIPON, GUTHRIE RODRIGUEZ
1528 TIVO, RAMIRO DUGAN
1529 TOBIAS, JOHN JOSEPH GUASQUE
1530 TOBIAS, JOHN MICHAEL SIA
1531 TOLENTINO, JENNIFER LAYSON
1532 TOLIBAO, FRANCIS KIM SANITA
1533 TOLIONGCO, ROBERT IAN DAZ
1534 TOMAWIS, SAMSODIN BITIARA
1535 TONO, NOEL JR BERNIZA
1536 TORMIS, RODNEY UY
1537 TOROCTOCON, JOHN ALEXIS SANTOS
1538 TORRADO, MARK ROMY CAPILI
1539 TORREGOSA, RHEYMAR ROLLO
1540 TORRES, DENNIS MALDO
1541 TORRES, GERALD ROXAS
1542 TORRES, RED ROMMEL TANGALIN
1543 TRIA, KIM KERYLL GONZALES
1544 TUCALING, IRISH VILLAHERMOSA
1545 TUCAY, RENZ MARLON GUBATAN
1546 TURLA, JENZYL JAY CAGUIOA
1547 TURQUEZA, GODFREY TENCHAVEZ
1548 TUYAN, JIM CULBENGAN
1549 TUZON, JOE NEIL TUMAQUIP
1550 TY, TONI JOI LACBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 33 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 UDANI, MELBEN SURIAGA
1552 ULBATA, MARK ALDY OBIAS
1553 UMINGA, FRED JR ANTEROLA
1554 UMOQUIT, JHON JAMES PURISIMA
1555 UNDONG, MOKTAR DAUD
1556 UNGAB, JOSE ANJO MACALISAN
1557 UNGOS, LEMUEL ARVIN MONTES
1558 USMAN, JALIL QUIRING
1559 USON, JEFFREY CALICDAN
1560 UY, ASTERIO III FULGADO
1561 VALDEZ, CARL BENJAMIN YUTANGCO
1562 VALDEZ, CARLO JOSEPH FITZ-PATRICK JAN KEITH
LACONSAY
1563 VALDEZ, JOHN CARL JUMAO-AS
1564 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY AYALA
1565 VALDEZ, MARK ARIES MAGALLON
1566 VALDEZ, ROMMEL TOGONON
1567 VALENCIA, KARLO GUMIHID
1568 VALENCIA, ROMEL NAZAL
1569 VALENCIA, RONIELEE ARAÑA
1570 VALENTIN, TRISTAN JAE TEJADA
1571 VALENZUELA, NIKITA MARIE SANTIAGO
1572 VALLESER, JAIMERSON CUTANDA
1573 VALLESTEROL, MICHAEL TIBEGAR
1574 VALMORES, ROGELIO JR MANALO
1575 VARQUEZ, GOLDY TOONG
1576 VECINA, SAMUEL II TINDUGAN
1577 VEGA, EDWARD CADAMPOG
1578 VEGA, JOHN RALPH URIAN
1579 VELASCO, PATRICK BALDOVINO
1580 VELITARIO, ERIC NODADO
1581 VENERACION, CHRISTIAN REYES
1582 VENTIC, RAPHAEL YCO
1583 VENTURA, ARVIN ISIDRO
1584 VENTURA, JUVER ANDREW REYES
1585 VENTURA, REY SARMIENTO
1586 VENTUROZO, JOEL DELA CRUZ
1587 VERDERA, CLIER ANGELLE CAPILLO
1588 VERGARA, LEO-JAY CASTRO
1589 VERGARA, RAYCIDRIX NAVOR
1590 VERGONIA, JOHN MAJOR JUNIO
1591 VERSO, MARVIN NOEL BAUTISTA
1592 VICENTE, DAVE ROLAND CARGANILLO
1593 VICENTE, WILFRED ALLAN ALDEA
1594 VICTOLERO, RYAN TUMALE
1595 VICTORIA, RHEA GAY CALO
1596 VICTORIO, JAYSON LEO MARIBOJOC
1597 VIDAD, KIRK NEMES CREDO
1598 VIDAL, MICHAEL ANGELO DOJELLO
1599 VIGILIA, WENDY HULIPAS
1600 VIGUILLA, MARY JOY FABABEIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 7 & 8, 2013 Page: 34 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 VILLADOR, MITCHELL VILLAHERMOSA
1602 VILLAFRANCA, ALJOHN CLORES
1603 VILLAFRANCA, BOBBY JAY RODILLAS
1604 VILLAGONZALO, CHRISTIAN ESCALA
1605 VILLALOBOS, ANGELO ANJO VILLAROSA
1606 VILLALUZ, MARK LOWELL DELA PEÑA
1607 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN JIM BALDOMAR
1608 VILLANUEVA, AMER JIMBOY AGAPITO
1609 VILLANUEVA, ANDREW MACKINLEY ALVAREZ
1610 VILLANUEVA, JEANETTE FERNANDO
1611 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH FRONDA
1612 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD OLAN
1613 VILLAREAL, JELVIE JOYCE ESPINOSA
1614 VILLARTE, HARREL SAB UGO
1615 VILLAVERDE, GOLDSTHEN RELEVO
1616 VILLAVICENCIO, DANIEL NIÑO MORCO
1617 VILLEGAS, IAN SAN GABRIEL
1618 VILLENA, NOMAR GRANATIN
1619 VILLETA, JUNYL BADAYOS
1620 VILLOCILLO, NICKA CAINGCOY
1621 VILLOJAN, JOANNA FRANCIS ESPIRITU
1622 VILLON, RICHEL MUNDOC
1623 VILUAN, JULIUS WILMER ANCHETA
1624 VINLUAN, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
1625 VIRAY, MARIA CRISANDRA BUSLON
1626 VISAYA, ARVIN MARASIGAN
1627 VISTO, MICHAEL PEROLINO
1628 YABUT, DAN ALFONSO OSTOY
1629 YABUT, DARYL JADE PILLOGO
1630 YASAY, CHRISTIAN ZENN DOMINGO
1631 YBARLEY, DARYL NABI
1632 YLAYA, EMMANUEL LAPASARAN
1633 YU, RAYMOND POGOY
1634 ZABALA, DENNIS DENOSTA
1635 ZABANAL, LIEZL BRAZIL
1636 ZAFRA, ALDWIN MICHAEL TIGAS
1637 ZAMORA, EDRICKSON ROSTRO
1638 ZAPLAN, MARU BRYAN TALAVERA
1639 ZARAGOZA, ROBERT JR GONZALODO
1640 ZULUETA, BILLY RAY ELIZON
1641 ZULUETA, RAYAN MOHAMMAD SAID
1642 ZUNIEGA, REN MARK VELASCO
1643 ZUÑIGA, WILFRED VINCENT ABABA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

{Source}

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 35 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAN, ANTONIETO APOLONIO
2 ABASTAS, DIOVANE SARSALEJO
3 ABAÑO, EPIFANIO JR OMPAD
4 ABDON, BRYAN ROXAS
5 ABEJO, MARK JOSEPH BORDA
6 ABELLANO, JAYSON BARCELON
7 ABES, ALEX CAUBANG
8 ABINA, AARON GUZMANA
9 ABLOLA, NOEL LABARENTO
10 ABONG, JOEL ANCERO
11 ABRAHAM, JAYSON JALIMAO
12 ABUDANZA, CHARLIE SION
13 ACEDO, ROBERTO AVOIBA
14 ACEJO, ROEL DUMOL
15 ACUYONG, RANNY PALMES
16 ACUÑA, JEFFREY ARNEDO
17 ADAME, RENE MAGAN
18 ADESAS, PAUL ALFORTE
19 ADORA, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BUA-AY
20 ADORNADO, JOHN MICHELLE RUZOL
21 ADRALES, RYAN JAY LAURITO
22 ADRANEDA, WILFREDO JR DE JESUS
23 ADRIATICO, JOSEPH CARANDANG
24 ADTO, ARREIS DEMETILLO
25 AGANG, ROGER ESTACION
26 AGRANTE, JOHN VINCENT TALLADOR
27 AGUAS, DEOGRACIAS ANTONIO SANTOS
28 AGUILA, KEVIN STEVE RICALDE
29 AGUILAR, FARLEY JAMES MANIBOG
30 AGUILAR, RONALD HIRANA
31 AGUILAR, RONNALYN BALASON
32 AGUILOR, KRISTIAN PAUL EVANGELISTA
33 AGUIRRE, JOAN ANESCOL
34 AGUJA, GILBERTO CASURAO
35 AGUSTIN, GERRY RAMIREZ
36 AKLAN, EDUARDO BARADILLO
37 ALBALADEJO, ROEL SOLANO
38 ALBELA, JOHN CARLO ROCAS
39 ALCAYDE, FERNAN FAJECULAY
40 ALICAWAY, JUNASIS CANIZARES
41 ALIGA, DIOSDADO RICAFRANCA
42 ALIÑO, KURT BRIAN RUSS TOLENTINO
43 ALOC, ROY ANTHONY BOTARDO
44 ALSAGON, ROEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
45 ALUYEN, GEDEON JR DANGALAN
46 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
47 ALVAREZ, KAREN ESTERO
48 AMANCIO, JASPER DELA CRUZ
49 AMARILLENTO, MIKE BON CAJILLA
50 AMBRAD, GASPAR BEJEC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 36 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AMERICA, IAN OGMAR
52 AMIDA, ALEX GALLA
53 AMODIA, SEVERINO JR DEIPARINE
54 AMOGUIS, DANILO DELIGERO
55 AMORA, VEGIE LUNGGANAY
56 ANDAL, CHRISTIAN JIEGO DE CASTRO
57 ANDAN, MANOLITO DIONISIO
58 ANDAYA, ERICK JOHN POCO
59 ANDO, CARLO MARFIL
60 ANDRES, JONATHAN GABRIEL
61 ANDULAY, JOSE CANGOY
62 ANGEL, JOHN MICHAEL ALCONCER
63 ANGELO, KARLO JOY POBRE
64 ANILLO, KRISTEL OPEÑA
65 ANINO, JULIETO BOMEDIANO
66 ANSOYON, RAFAEL BASBAÑO
67 ANTONIO, JHONDIE CENTENO
68 APIAG, RYAN ESCORIAL
69 APIANG, DENNIS LIBO-ON
70 APINADO, ALBERTO DOMER
71 APIPI, RONILO BERNAL
72 AQUE, LITO TEDLOS
73 AQUINO, JAN MICHAEL UNGRIA
74 ARALAR, JIMMY BAUTISTA
75 ARANZASO, GODWIN BAUTISTA
76 ARAO, LEANDRO CAESAR SALON
77 ARAUCTO, PRINCE OLIVER JOSE
78 ARCHIVAL, JAY ENTICE
79 ARCHIVAL, JOBETH TUMULAK
80 ARCINAS, RYAN ANDREW ESCOBAR
81 ARIAS, GHENOR PETER FERNANDEZ
82 ARIÑO, JUNNEL HOPE QUISMUNDO
83 ARMINAL, REYMART FLORENDO
84 ARNADO, GERARD KENNETH BALLETA
85 ARROZA, POLBERT TUPAS
86 ARTAJO, VICENTE SANGOTAN
87 ASCUTIA, MARK ANTHONY DE LUMEN
88 ASEJO, ARVIN SIBAL
89 ASENSI, JAN WENNARD PALAPAR
90 ASNE, JUMMY ROZAL
91 ATANOZA, MIKE VEN DUPAY
92 ATENCIO, BRIAN ACEBUCHE
93 ATIENZA, ALVIN FRANKIE
94 ATIENZA, NIÑO LAURENCE ALEXIS MANCERA
95 ATIZADO, REYNALD MENDEZ
96 AVERGONZADO, JHONMAR SABIOR
97 AYCARDO, JAYSON ANTE
98 AZCONA, CHOCO VENTE
99 AÑONUEVO, ERIC CAPISTRANO
100 BACOLANDO, WILLIAM MANUALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 37 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BADENAS, PATRICK JAYSON CASTRO
102 BADILLA, KRISTAN
103 BADO, NICO ANGELO CARPO
104 BADOLES, JOHN HENRY PANADO
105 BAGCATIN, BRYAN ACE PERALES
106 BAJENTING, LEOVIE GIL ABAYA
107 BALABA, MARLON ALPE LOFRANCO
108 BALAISI, NOESER MARK DUMALAG
109 BALANE, JOHN KENNETH CAGATIN
110 BALATERO, CHARLES RODAN SUGANOB
111 BALDOQUIN, TIRSO BACALSO
112 BALGUMA, BRYLE LACUPA
113 BALLESTEROS, EDWIN JR CAINGLET
114 BALLONADO, RAMJO CORONADO
115 BALMES, JOHN MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
116 BALOYO, JAHZEL BON
117 BALUTE, LIEZA GAYANES
118 BANA-AY, JUNREY ASTRONOMO
119 BANAGBANAG, ARNEL CABACANG
120 BANAGBANAG, LEO MENTE
121 BANGALAN, MARVIN OLORAZA
122 BANIAGA, ROWELL CALIZO
123 BANWAG, ALJON SABACDALAO
124 BANZUELA, LECH JUSTIN MABEZA
125 BAQUIAL, MARIO JR VARQUEZ
126 BARCO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
127 BARRI, ELMER AGDEPPA
128 BARRIENTOS, ARBEC JOHN CAMPANO
129 BARROT, RICHARD RODRIN
130 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
131 BASCAO, JOSEPH MOZO
132 BASCOS, MARK ANTHONY NOVERO
133 BATAGON, RAYMOND LOREMIA
134 BATINGAL, JOSEPH IHALAS
135 BATIQUEN, FELIPE ALCANTARA
136 BATON, CHIM PATRICK PIZARRAS
137 BATULANON, JOHN DEXTER TUBA
138 BAUTISTA, AGAPITO JR RAMOS
139 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY QUIMBO
140 BAUYON, JESSIE AGOJO
141 BAUZON, VINNJOE RIPARIP
142 BAYANI, JAYPEE RAQUIÑO
143 BAYENG, ARIES MIGUEL
144 BAÑEZ, JEFFREY ESPINAR
145 BEBIERA, CHESTER PARREÑO
146 BEDICO, MICHAEL GUAB
147 BELARDO, JOAN JERAO
148 BELLO, JERICO AMARO
149 BELMONTE, ALEXANDER GAMAYAN
150 BELTRAN, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 38 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BELTRAN, DAVE SEMBRANO
152 BELVIS, RECTO ABADILLA
153 BEMBINUTO, JAYNA LIZA PASATIEMPO
154 BENLIRO, ICEAL ANDRAJE
155 BENOSA, RUBEN ALAYON
156 BEQUILLA, GENARO REBUYAS
157 BERAME, JOSHUA CUI
158 BERCASIO, DANRICK ENMEL
159 BERCASIO, MYLA GUAZA
160 BERDIN, ROMER TORDIL
161 BERMAS, KATHERINE BERNIDO
162 BERMILLO, CELESTINO JR NAGRAMPA
163 BERMUNDO, HARRON BALUTAN
164 BERNABE, XAVIER JR ESCALAÑA
165 BERNADOS, SAMUEL PAJO
166 BERNAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CORTES
167 BERNARDO, ERIK ART AGBU
168 BERONILLA, CHRISTIAN ALVAREZ
169 BERTOLANO, TRISTAN MATER
170 BESAS, LEONARD GERONG
171 BIALA, JAYSON DIZON
172 BILOY, MARK IAN LICO
173 BINAY, RHEIAN AYES
174 BLANKER, JOHN REYNEE LUCING
175 BLONES, BENNIELIL CLAROS
176 BOHOLST, GLENN AMPOLOQUIO
177 BOLIVAR, ANDREW GUARDAPIES
178 BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO
179 BOMBASE, NELL JOHN CUSTODIO
180 BONAVENTE, JULIUS NAZARENO
181 BONIFACIO, DELSON JON HERRERA
182 BORJA, JIMMY BALDONO
183 BOTANA, JOSE AGUILOS
184 BRABANTE, ANTHONY TOLENTINO
185 BRINGAS, GEROME HERRERA
186 BUAYA, JESS MARK DELINO
187 BUGA, LEONARDO JR PEREZ
188 BUISON, JASON MACALIPSAY
189 BULFA, ELEJA EMANUELLE COLETO
190 BUNDA, RANDY DELFIN
191 BUSTAMANTE, ARBIEN GARCIA
192 BUTAYA, RAYMOND DIEZ
193 BUÑALES, JAMICA TOLEROSO
194 CAAB, JERICK ABUS
195 CAACBAY, AARON PAUL ALOVERA
196 CAARE, LEONARDO NAVARRO
197 CABACUNGAN, GERALD DUMLAO
198 CABALBAG, RICARDO QUIMING
199 CABALES, RAFFY BALABA
200 CABALTERA, RIGGI DAN SACLET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 39 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABANIG, JESUS ALICABA
202 CABILLETE, KIMBERLY CABACABA
203 CABRERA, HARRY ALTAMARENO
204 CABULAY, MICHAEL ELLUDRA
205 CABUYAO, NICHOLE ANDRIE REA
206 CACERES, JULIUS OSIAL
207 CACHO, GEPIE DE LA CRUZ
208 CAGALAWAN, RODNEY CAMINCE
209 CAINGLET, CLERSILVERSTILL BADILLA
210 CAITOM, BONIFACIO DALDE
211 CAJES, JAY JOSEPH JABINES
212 CAL, MARISSA CARDANO
213 CALICDAN, MAXIMO JR DE LEON
214 CALLANTA, NOEMI SUAREZ
215 CALMERIN, PHOL JERRY CEBAL
216 CALUGAY, DOMINIC PEREZ
217 CAMACHO, JONATHAN CLETE
218 CAMELLON, NOEL LIMATOC
219 CAMPANIEL, JOHN WENDELL SIMEON
220 CAMPO, IAN RAY CALAOR
221 CANALES, MICHAEL ESPARAR
222 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
223 CANLAPAN, JENNY BOY SANTIAGO
224 CANTO, ALDRENE PARDILLO
225 CANTOR, NARCISO JR DAIGAN
226 CANTORIA, FRANCIS GRANDECILA
227 CANTUBA, RICKY CAVILLES
228 CANUMAY, JUMAR KISTER BENTING
229 CAPEÑANES, HERLE JUNE CANTOMAYOR
230 CAPIN, JANUEL MANULAT
231 CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS
232 CARIAGA, OSCAR PAJE
233 CARIDO, ABNER ESCONDO
234 CARISO, RICHARD BONTO
235 CARIÑO, BERNIE DE LEON
236 CARIÑO, LOUIE JOHN FLOJO
237 CARRERA, LEONARD JOHN RAMOS
238 CARULLO, JUMAR SHERWIN BRIÑAS
239 CASIÑAS, KAISER BALABA
240 CASTILLO, EMANNUEL MAGALONG
241 CASTOR, ERIC NAÑEZ
242 CASTRO, PATRICK CARIÑO
243 CATALONIA, ROLDAN FORTEZA
244 CATIBOG, KIVEEN MARASIGAN
245 CAYA, CLEMENCIO NOYA
246 CAYABYAB, OLIVER CONSTANTINO
247 CAYANAN, DENNIS PALACIO
248 CAÑADA, JEFFREY PRANGOS
249 CENIA, EDMAR MUNDA
250 CERALDE, ERROGFRANC JOSEPH MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 40 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CERRILLO, JOAN MARIE CALIPAYAN
252 CHING, DARRYLL LACUESTA
253 CHUA, XEBOY COLUD
254 CLAVILLAS, RICHARD BUENAFLOR
255 CLOSAS, JOHNNY TENEBRO
256 COCAMAS, MARDY GALAGAR
257 COLANO, ALIMUDDIN SALISIPAN
258 COLONIA, REYNANTE PALENTINOS
259 COMAJES, NELSON GORION
260 CONCON, AGAPITO JR CALIMUTAN
261 CONDES, RAZEL ROBLES
262 CORALES, ERICKSON FERRER
263 CORBILLON, JAHMAI
264 CORDERO, ARNOLD PRECIOSO
265 CORDOVA, EDSON PARCON
266 COREAL, JIFELSON DIABORDO
267 CORNEL, CYPHER BANCAL
268 CORONEL, JULLAN MERYL VIDALLO
269 CORRO, AMADOR GEOGRAPO
270 CORSINO, CLARO LOBERIANO
271 CORTEZ, FREDDIE JR LAZARO
272 CORTEZ, JOHN CRIS FABITO
273 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
274 CUAJAO, GIAN VINCENT LARONA
275 CUANAG, VIRGEL CAÑETE
276 CUESTAS, ROLITO MANAGAT
277 CUIZON, DARIO AMADEO
278 CUIZON, MICHAEL GARBO
279 DACER, ENGELBERT NARDO
280 DADOR, NEIL FREDSON CATADMAN
281 DAG-UMAN, MARLO BAHAYAN
282 DAJOYAG, CARLOMAGNO MILAÑO
283 DALAGUIT, BENJIE ROMANO
284 DALIPE, JUDEN TAGABI
285 DAMO, ISAGANI DALEJA
286 DAPAT, REYNALDO TORREJOS
287 DAPLIN, JULIUS MALICAY
288 DAQUILA, HAROLD ALBARRACIN
289 DATUIN, EDWIN MARILAG
290 DAULO, MARK ALBERT EUDELA
291 DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
292 DAYO, ERNESTO NOMBREFIA
293 DAZA, NEIL IAN ROJAS
294 DE BORJA, RICHARD FLORES
295 DE GUZMAN, JERSEE LEE DAVID
296 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ILAGAN
297 DE GUZMAN, RAYAN BUSTAMANTE
298 DE GUZMAN, RUDOLPH GARCIA
299 DE LA CRUZ, JAN DAVID BARCENA
300 DE LA TORRE, DARIUS RUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 41 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DE LA VEGA, ROCHIE CAMACHO
302 DE LEON, CHARISSE JADE FLORES
303 DE LUNA, RONALD DE LUNA
304 DE PABLO, JAY ERAGOL
305 DE QUINTOS, MARK ANGELO RADO
306 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
307 DE TORRES, NOBLE BUELA
308 DE VERA, RICARDO JAVIER
309 DEAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
310 DEATRAS, JOHN MARK CUENTRO
311 DELA CERNA, RICHARD BILUGAN
312 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN INFANTE
313 DELA CRUZ, JIMBOY VILLARIN
314 DELA MERCED, WILMER HIPOLITO
315 DELA VEGA, KAREN MAE PERDIDO
316 DELOS SANTOS, ABRAHAM GLORIA
317 DELOS SANTOS, DOMINGO JR RECLUSADO
318 DELOVINO, EDMUND GILE
319 DEOCADES, CARL MITCHEL ARANETA
320 DEOCAMPO, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER LUCIO
321 DEPANTE, RANDY PANTE
322 DEPARINE, ALADIN PESCAYNO
323 DESAMPARADO, ERWIN BAULITA
324 DESCALSOTA, DEAN JR SILFAVAN
325 DESCARTIN, ROMER FERNANDEZ
326 DIANE, JOHN REY BORRES
327 DIAZ, BEN KENJIE CALDERON
328 DIESTA, GHEMELL LAGUIDAO
329 DIME, ALBERTO DE OCAMPO
330 DINSAY, ORVILLE NOBLEZA
331 DIOKNO, ARIES ARTILLAGA
332 DIONES, RYAN
333 DIONIO, ROMMIL DETABLAN
334 DIONISIO, JOSE ERWIN BERNABE
335 DIPASUPIL, JONAS MANLANGIT
336 DITONA, NEIL FRANCIS BALANGON
337 DIZON, NATHANIEL CONCEPCION
338 DIZON, WILFRED MANGAHAS
339 DOBLE, JULIETO JR TUDLASAN
550 DOCOT, REGIE BUENA
551 DOMINGO, CHARLON MACADANGDANG
552 DOMINGO, LARRY JOHN AMANCIO
553 DOMINGO, VIRGILIO JR PASCUAL
554 DONTOGAN, ARIEL DAPASAN
555 DORONI, RAFFY BUTAY
556 DUGENIA, HOMER PICATO
557 DULANA, OLIVER HEREDERO
558 DULIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY REQUIRON
559 DUMADAG, ESSA JOHN MANUG
350 DUMALE, DENNIS JOHN LAID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 42 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DUMANGON, JOEL DAVID
352 DUMDUM, NERISSA TAPICAN
353 DURBAN, MARLON VEQUILLA
354 DUREMDEZ, RAYMART BUENDIA
355 EBIAS, ARTCHUN ARANZADO
356 EBOÑA, JOCELYN DESCATAMIENTO
357 EBRON, ELY FERNANDEZ
358 EBUEN, ARVIN CASTRO
359 ECHANES, JOVEN GALON
360 ECHAVEZ, KENT KEVIN PANULAYA
361 ELARCOSA, RANEL YBANEZ
362 ELIC, TEOFILO TADLE
363 ELIPSE, ARMANDO JR MAGAT
364 ELIZAR, ANGIELI JARAMIEL
365 ELVIRA, WILFREDO ALIB
366 EMILIO, MELICIO BUDENG
367 EMOL, BOBBY PINES
368 EMPENEDA, RICHARD CARAMIHAN
369 ENRIQUEZ, JAN RIEL LIRAZAN
370 EPANTO, ISMAEL SILVA
371 EREÑO, FRANCISCO II MANCHO
372 ESCABUSA, MARIANITO BUMOTAD
373 ESCALA, VINCENT ASCAÑO
374 ESCASINAS, SHERWIN PARONDA
375 ESCLIBANO, JOSELITO GEMINA
376 ESPERANZATE, RONEL ALDAVE
377 ESPERIDA, JOBERT JR ISUGA
378 ESPINOSA, ABNER MATEN
379 ESTACA, MICHAEL REY RANILE
380 ESTACION, JOSEPH DE FIESTA
381 ESTALAR, PEDRO MATCHAN
382 ESTANDIAN, NICO CARLO SANTOS
383 ESTROSAS, FELMEN OSENILLA
384 ESTUDILLO, GIL MICHAEL QUIBAN
385 EVANGELISTA, JULE ALWIN SANTOS
386 EYATID, SETH ALVIN AYALA
387 FABABAER, RAYMUND FABELLO
388 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA
389 FARIOLAN, NILJE LOPEZ
390 FELICES, EMMANUEL STA ANA
391 FERNANDEZ, CLIFFORD ALBANO
392 FERNANDEZ, CLINT VILLANUEVA
393 FERNANDEZ, JOEL JACINTO
394 FERNANDO, AURELIO AGUSTIN
395 FERNANDO, ELMOR BANCACO
396 FERRER, CHRISTIAN TERRADO
397 FERRER, SARAH JANE SORIANO
398 FIRMA, GIOVANNI EGIDO
399 FLORES, GIDEON SOCRATES SOMIS
400 FLORES, RUBHERT NAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 43 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 FLORO, JOVENCIO FARINAS
402 FORTUNA, JORGE JR PIMPOLIO
403 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA
404 FRANCISCO, GLENN CABRAL
405 FRANCISCO, MARVIN DELOS REYES
406 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL EVANGELISTA
407 FRAYNA, JAMES PAUL DERILO
408 FREJOLES, JOMAR BERING
409 FRESNIDO, RUBY FORTE
410 FROILAN, DEMETRIO JR JARITO
411 GA-AN, JHANFRED ANATING
412 GABAES, JOVEL GARDOSE
413 GABAS, MARK ANTHONY ROSALES
414 GABIONZA, JOSE RAMMEL MABULAY
415 GABOTIRO, RODNEY MALNEGRO
416 GABRIEL, MARLOU BARRERA
417 GABRIEL, RONNEL OSTIA
418 GACIAS, PAUL NIÑO ZINAMPAN
419 GADONG, FERNANDO JR GALIGAO
420 GALARCE, JOJIE CAMACHO
421 GALENZOGA, CECILIO JR MEDEL
422 GALLO, JAGILL RAMOS
423 GALON, REYNAN ARDITA
424 GALOPE, BENJO PLANA
425 GALOPE, JONATHAN VILLARTA
426 GALULA, MARVIN APALLA
427 GALVEZ, MARVIN REYES
428 GAMAD, FLOAN DONGUILA
429 GAMOROT, JOHNRIL SUAREZ
430 GARAIS, JAY RONN NACION
431 GARAY, IGNER LEGORIO
432 GARCIA, CHARLES JOURDAN PIELAGO
433 GARCIA, FERNANDO MALAPIT
434 GARCIA, REYNEL FRANCISCO BAGAOISAN
435 GARCIA, ROBERT BRYAN MANGAHAS
436 GARGOLES, FREDIE GEORGE ESTRELLANES
437 GATON, ALDRIN LEONARD GARALDE
438 GEALON, CYRIL ZASON
439 GENER, MARLON MOLACRUZ
440 GENETIANO, CRISTINO LARON
441 GENODIPA, LOUIE GALAN
442 GENOVISA, MICHEL BARDILAS
443 GERIGDIG, RONNEL OMAPAS
444 GINETE, CHRISTOPHER CHUA
445 GOMEZ, RITCHIE BERNADOS
446 GONZAGA, ERWIN VILLOREJO
447 GONZALES, MICHAEL EURICK LACASTESANTOS
448 GONZALO, BIENVINIDO III OCAMPO
449 GOROSPE, RICH JUSTIN MUÑEZ
450 GOTGOTAO, HOWARD SAMS BATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 44 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 GRAFILO, TOBIAS JR QUISEL
452 GRAGASIN, MARLON FORTE
453 GRANADA, ALVIN II SAAVEDRA
454 GRANADA, CARL JAMES DAMOLE
455 GREDOÑA, KRISTIN JOYCE RAMIREZ
456 GREFAL, MARY ANN LAROSA
457 GREGORE, ROCERYEL YURONG
458 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK ALERTA
459 GRIARTE, JASPER HOMBRE
460 GUADAYO, FRANKIE MONDEJAR
461 GUALVEZ, JAKE CAÑELAS
462 GUERRA, KEVIN PIANO
463 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN REPANI
464 GUERRERO, FERSON LOVE TOLENTINO
465 GUEVARRA, CHRISTOPHER CLAVO
466 GUIAO, BERNARD CARMELITO BORJA
467 GUIBAO, ROMEO JR LUCAÑAS
468 GUILLERMO, RODEL BALOALOA
469 GUIWANG, MARCIAL GAYOB
470 GUIWO, MARK ANGELO ANDRES
471 GULISAO, JOHNAS ESCABUSA
472 GUMBAN, HERACLEO TAÑADA
473 GUNDAY, RICHARD TABIGUE
474 GUTIERREZ, CLARK ELVIS MANAOIS
475 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
476 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA CUSTODIO
477 GUTIERREZ, JOSEPH ARCIGA
478 GUTIERREZ, LEOMEL CABUNACAN
479 GUTIERREZ, SHELA MAE FERMEJO
480 GUYHA, EDWIN DINAMPO
481 HAGUPIT, OSCAR JR GLIPO
482 HALOG, EDNORF DACUMOS
483 HERAMIZ, JENNISON EMARIEL ARNADO
484 HERRERA, LADY MONICA GACAYAN
485 HIBAN, ROMMEL ESTILLER
486 HILAO, ADRIAN CUEVAS
487 HIPOLITO, EUGENE CARLO CAPILI
488 HIPOLITO, JOHN PAUL JULIAN
489 HIPOLITO, L'TON JOHN CONANAN
490 HIRAMIA, JAKE MOSLARES
491 HO, MARVIN BAYOTLANG
492 HORA, JAY RUES ANDALAN
493 HORARIO, RUDY JR PALABRICA
494 HUAB, CHRISTIAN REONDANGA
495 HUELVA, EDGARDO JR GOMEZ
496 HURBODA, JOHN REY ASOY
497 IGOT, JOVEN YBAÑEZ
498 IHONG, SANTIN ABOC
499 ILAO, JOHN MICHEL ZAMORA
500 INAMAC, ARMAN ILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 45 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 INFANTE, ARMANDO LAGUITAN
502 INOC, EDWIN MALINGIN
503 INTREPIDO, LEO DELISO
504 ISAGA, LEMUEL BANDERADA
505 ITURRIAGA, EARL MARLO JALECO
506 JABALDE, CHRISTOPHER COSARES
507 JACOB, RITCHE PONESTO
508 JACOBE, DANIEL JOHN LEGATIS
509 JACOBO, VICTOR SR AVELLANA
510 JADLOC, JIM FLOJO
511 JAGMOC, DENNIS ALO
512 JALAGNA, PHILIP JUMUAD
513 JALMASCO, HAROLD LUMACTOD
514 JALOVER, SHERWIN SANGILAN
515 JAMITO, RITCHE JAN COLALJO
516 JAMORA, MARIANNE JOY GARCIA
517 JAMORALIN, VENEDICK DACILLO
518 JARANILLA, AMIE JAGMIS
519 JAVIER, ERROL JAKE SAAVEDRA
520 JIMENA, JAMES BABAT
521 JIMENEZ, JOHN PAULO CATABAY
522 JIMENEZ, JORIEL RENTORIA
523 JOLO, MARIA SALOME DOMETITA
524 JONSON, JONATHAN CUSTODIO
525 JOSE, JOSEPHINE DE GUZMAN
526 JOVELLANO, JEFFREY ANTONINO
527 JUMANGIT, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH PALACAY
528 JUMAWAN, JENECITO MANTUA
529 JUNGAY, MARK IVAN TAPUCAY
530 JUNIO, THOR ALEXIS REYES
531 JUSTO, KIERVIC DELA MIDE
532 LABRA, LEOMAR ROQUE
533 LABRADA, AMID HORTIZANO
534 LABRADA, BRYAN JARDINERO
535 LACOSTA, MILFRED VAPOROSO
536 LACUEVA, ALFREDO LIGSAY
537 LADAY, ARNEL SARMIENTO
538 LADRERO, JAYSON UY
539 LAGBO, ROWELL LABRO
540 LAGUARDIA, JOMAR LAGAJENO
541 LAGUITAN, MICHAEL FAMISAN
542 LAGUSAY, BRIANT TANTOY
543 LALUCES, RAUL ARSENIO JR GALESA
544 LANURIAS, ROCHELLE QUIBUYEN
545 LANUZA, HADJI OLBES
546 LAPUZ, ALEJANDRO ALONZABE
547 LARGO, MANUEL ASIS
548 LARON, ARIEL ESTIMADA
549 LATIGO, ALEJANDRO JR BUENAFE
550 LATORRE, ALRIZ SAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 46 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LAURON, JUNEREX PAGADUAN
552 LAVA, KEMARK BERANO
553 LAYOSO, JIM RYAN MARQUEZ
554 LAYSON, ANTHONY LUNA
555 LAZARTE, JOBERT ROMERO
556 LAZONA, RAYMART PALISOC
557 LEAL, ANGELA CANIZARES
558 LEBANAN, DENNY JAMES CESUMICION
559 LEBECO, ROBERT SIERVO
560 LEGASPI, DAN MEIL AÑASCO
561 LEONES, ROGEL BUCAG
562 LEONOR, BENEDICTO JR EUGENIO
563 LEPATAN, ROSANO ABALLE
564 LEQUIP, ALIJANDRO SONER
565 LEUTERIO, ROSCEL RYX SUA-AN
566 LICAYO, JAYPEE ALCAYDE
567 LILOW, KHRISTOFFERSON BANTING
568 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
569 LINGAD, JOHN LLOYD ALEJO
570 LINGAS, HELEN JEAN TABLADA
571 LINIS, NELSON VILLANUEVA
572 LIWANAGAN, LEONARD RENZ SANCHEZ
573 LIZADA, KRIS JAY SEMILLA
574 LLANERA, MARK ROBERT SEMANES
575 LLAVE, RONALD MENDONES
576 LLEGO, JOHNRIE GEYROZAGA
577 LLONA, MARLO BALANAY
578 LLORERA, JULIUS BALAORO
579 LLORIN, MARY FRANCE HALTON
580 LOBOS, AL ISIDRO DIMARANAN
581 LOPENA, ARIS FULLIDO
582 LOPEZ, ADRIAN MAMORE
583 LOPEZ, MARK ANGELO SILVALLANA
584 LOPEZ, ROBERT JOHN CANSANAY
585 LOQUERE, ADRIAN NAVAJA
586 LORIA, CRIS ARJAY BAUTISTA
587 LOVENDINO, WILFREDO JR BATALLA
588 LOZADA, AVEIN ACUÑA
589 LOZADA, RAMEL BILLEMPO
590 LUMAPAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ROBLES
591 LUMPAY, JOVELREY LINO
592 MAALA, FLORENDO NARTE
593 MACALALAD, MARK ALDRIN RODRIGUEZ
594 MACATANTAN, MARK JASON MACALANDA
595 MACLI-ING, NEIL CLAYTON DANGLIPEN
596 MADERAZO, JOELITO LAZO
597 MADIA, NIXON QUIRAO
598 MADSAM, DARREEN BACANI
599 MAGALONA, ANDY CASTUERA
600 MAGANTE, RYAN SALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 47 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MAGAT, DANILO II JUTIE
602 MAGBANUA, RUBEN JOY DEMINGOY
603 MAGBIRAY, ARMINIO BALWARTE
604 MAGCALAS, JAMES MATEO
605 MAGPAYO, SANDY JUMAMOY
606 MAGTAGÑOB, TITO NAVARRETE
607 MAGTIBAY, MC GREGORE GABI
608 MAHUSAY, NOEL TANEO
609 MALAPITAN, RIC BELEN
610 MALDONADO, NELSON PESIGAN
611 MALIMBAN, EARLL JON ROGEL
612 MALINAO, EMMANUEL ENCOMIO
613 MALLILLIN, MARLON AYUMAN
614 MAMAAT, ROLANDO JR CASTRO
615 MAMACLAY, ALEXANDER ESTRAÑERO
616 MAMANGUN, ANGELO JR SANCHEZ
617 MAMITAG, SANNY MINAY
618 MAMZA, ELMER EUGENIO MAIZA
619 MANA-AY, JHONNAR BARON
620 MANABAT, BEN ALTRU PABLO
621 MANAGUIT, ROBERTO JR MARCOS
622 MANALO, MELVIN DE LEON
623 MANDAING, JOHN MARK BUEN
624 MANDIA, MAR JUN BORDEOS
625 MANDIN, ROEL PONGASE
626 MANDO, SARAH CAULI
627 MANINANTAN, JOEY GONZAGA
628 MANUBA, LARRY BOBAN
629 MANUEL, ROMMEL PACUNAYEN
630 MANULAT, JUNARD TEJERO
631 MANZANO, ROMNICK DICCION
632 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
633 MAPA, ROWELL JOHN MASBATE
634 MAPPALA, MARK NEIL ULEP
635 MAPUSAO, JARED HITOSIS
636 MARCIANO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
637 MARCOS, MICHAEL MAQUILAN
638 MARCUAP, RUSELL KIM EGUIA
639 MARIGONDON, SAMMY CUARIO
640 MARQUEZ, FRANKLIN MALABAYABAS
641 MARTILLANO, REY PILAPIL
642 MARTINEZ, RIOMAR RIOFLORIDO
643 MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG
644 MARTINEZ, TITO LARAYA
645 MARTUS, JOEL ARRIOLA
646 MATABARAN, DENNIS NAPALLACAN
647 MATUGUINA, DONDON FUTALAN
648 MATUTE, DONALD QUIBOQUIBO
649 MAXIMO, JOHN GLENN DIEGO
650 MAYANA, MEDEL LINGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 48 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MAYATE, RICO VALIDA
652 MEDIAVILLO, KENEL MAYOR
653 MEDINA, RYAN GONZALES
654 MEJORADA, JASPHER OBLIGADO
655 MENDEZ, RONNIE CABUG
656 MENDIOLA, ALLAN CUAJAO
657 MENDIOLA, ERWIN APARENTE
658 MENDOZA, ERNESTO III AFICIAL
659 MENDOZA, JAMES MAGDARAOG
660 MENDOZA, JERIC DEMAFELIS
661 MENDOZA, JONARD SARMIENTO
662 MERCURIO, JENNYVEE MERINDO
663 MERIS, MELANDRO RAZEL VALERIO
664 MERLE, MARK ACE ANTHONY MERLUZA
665 MILAR, RAMIEL CAJES
666 MIQUE, TEODY OBERES
667 MOLINA, PEDRO JR CAIPAL
668 MONARES, JENRRY PAUL MADAYAG
669 MONIDA, ERIC OLVINA
670 MONTEMAYOR, JASON ESPIRITU
671 MONTEROLA, MARLON RONOLO
672 MORALES, ERIKSON CARILLO
673 MORALES, KRIS ANGELO RISMA
674 MORALLO, IRVIN MANAOG
675 MORANO, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
676 MORILLA, JONAS BONGCAC
677 MORILLO, IAN JUMAT
678 MUJAR, BRYAN JOHN OLAGUER
679 MURILLO, YVANNE KRIS III DOBLON
680 MUSNI, JOSEPH VALDEZ
681 NABARETE, ELMER SALIGUMBA
682 NABLO, JOMAR ARANDA
683 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
684 NADUA, ALMIN NABOR
685 NAGAMORA, JAMALI ABDUL
686 NAGPALA, JEROD IAN DANIEL GARCIA
687 NAMIA, ANJELO MAPAS
688 NAPILI, LEONCIO ARPIA
689 NAPITAN, MARVIN ECHAVIA
690 NATIVIDAD, JAYMAR CUA
691 NATIVIDAD, VAL FAJARDA
692 NAVAJA, ROBERT WAMAR
693 NAVARRO, JAYPEE SIAN
694 NAVARRO, JIMBO ROSALES
695 NAVARRO, JOHN MARTIN NALE
696 NAVARRO, MICHAEL DE SOSA
697 NICER, EJOVALDO SANCHEZ
698 NIERVA, MARK JAMES DEQUILLA
699 NIGPARANON, JESSIE
700 NISPEROS, DANNY BOY LOMBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 49 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 NISPEROS, NELMER NANA
702 NOGALES, ANTHONY DOLLISON
703 NOLASCO, ALVIN JERUSALEM
704 NON, NIKKO ARIEL BAÑARES
705 NOOL, NOEL MEJIA
706 NOTADO, RODEL FLORA
707 NOVELA, JOSEPHER MORA
708 OBLEFIAS, ODILON SALLY
709 OBNIALA, FRANCIS PAGALAN
710 OCADO, MONTE CARLO CABRIGA
711 OCASION, ARCHER SABULBERO
712 OCLINARIA, NELO CHE SAN DELOSO
713 ODI, WELMAR BERMAS
714 ODOEMENE, CARLWYN CHIDI
715 OGENA, EMILIO JR CEJAS
716 OIDA, JOMYL SALDIVAR
717 OIDEM, DENNIS ARIOLA
718 OLAN, MIRLO MUÑOZ
719 OLIVEROS, ORLANDO MORALES
720 OLOAN, JAYSON DAMPILAG
721 OMBROG, GRACEL ANN TROGON
722 ONGCAL, ANTONIO LAGBAS
723 OPEÑA, MC JAMILE DEO LITA
724 ORCALES, KING JULIUS MABUTAS
725 OREA, KLEENE ABES
726 OREJOLA, ADRIAN TULLO
727 ORIGENES, RONERO JR FUERTES
728 ORILA, RAMCHAND OLIQUINO
729 ORTEGA, RYAN JAYME
730 PABLO, EDMAR CALONZO
731 PABULARCON, FLORECITO MENDEZ
732 PACARDO, PAUL ANTHONY BORDEOS
733 PACLIBAR, VERNAR MANTARING
734 PADUIT, BRYAN JAY LINGAN
735 PAGALAN, DOMINIC BARRO
736 PAGLICAWAN, JOEWARD TORREGOZA
737 PAGOBO, JOEL REY LUCION
738 PAGSALIGAN, MAILA TUGADE
739 PAHUGOT, RICK JAY LUTERO
740 PAIT, IVER JOHN UMADHAY
741 PAJARON, WENCESLAO JR AUNZO
742 PALABRICA, LEONARD PALMES
743 PALANG, MARK REY MIJARES
744 PALEN, DARWIN SOMBRADO
745 PALMA, ELMER BASADRE
746 PALMA, NOEL SHERWIN EYAS
747 PALMA, RONALD JANORAS
748 PALOMO, BERNARD PELAYRE
749 PAMMIT, JOHN MARK JONATHAN REYES
750 PAMPAG, ROMER AGRUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 50 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 PAMULAGAN, JOVANIE TAMPIPI
752 PANCIPANCI, JORAMEL LEOCARIO
753 PANES, FLOYD NATALIO
754 PANINGBATAN, MARVIN RINGOR
755 PANTALEON, HEINRICH DONES
756 PANTANOSA, ROBERTO SALAS
757 PAPA, JASPER CRUZ
758 PAQUIT, LEONARD CARLO RONDINA
759 PARAGAS, MARK ANTHONY ZAPANTA
760 PARAGAS, NELSON JR MANUEL
761 PARAGAS, STEVE ARCILLAS
762 PARCIA, REY ANTHONY LUSTRIA
763 PASCUA, MARVIN BARBACHANO
764 PASCUAL, JENNY GALLARDO
765 PASIGUA, JULIUS ESPEDA
766 PATAC, DENNIS PACATANG
767 PATULILIC, JOSEPH CALIMBO
768 PAULAR, NORMAN ARELLANO
769 PAULO, HEYRALD ZARATAN
770 PEANG, JEFFERSON ALIONA
771 PECUNDO, RALPH JOHN TIGLAO
772 PEG-ED, JIMRY PABLITO
773 PELAYO, DANILO JR RAZON
774 PENUECO, CHARLIE CABADING
775 PEQUE, SHANE SERRANO
776 PERAL, RENATO PINEDO
777 PEREZ, PAULO GUERRERO
778 PESICO, EMMANUEL BUENAFLOR
779 PEY, NIÑO JOSEPH AUSA
780 PIA, ROLANDO DALAGAN
781 PINGOL, ERWIN TABORADA
782 PINOHERMOSO, ROEL FRANCIA
783 PINUELA, MARVIN AARON ASIS
784 PIQUERO, MANOLITO CAGAMPANG
785 PISUEÑA, MELADY DUNTON
786 PLATON, SAMUEL LAODEN LUCINDO
787 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
788 PONCE, FREDERICO SAN MIGUEL
789 PONTILAR, KRISTIAN IGUIN
790 PORTILLO, DANIEL CORONADO
791 PRADO, PEDRO JR SALACSACAN
792 PRESIDENTE, JERSON BAYARON
793 PRESORES, FELONITO BANO
794 PROCALLA, GLENN PUEBLO
795 PROVIDO, JASHER ABDIEL LUCEÑO
796 PROVIDO, LEO JOHN BADANA
797 PULIDO, AL JOHN BERNARDO
798 PUNZALAN, REINIER ALLAN BATIQUIN
799 QUIGAO, JON-JON MACARANAS
800 QUIJANO, ALBERTO JR UWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 51 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 QUINACMAN, ROWEL CASTAÑEDA
802 QUINAN, ROGELIO JR PEDOTERA
803 QUINDONG, RUPERT JOHN CANTOS
804 QUIRANTE, CHRISTOPHER BOQUECOSA
805 QUIRANTE, MATTHEW STEVEN VAGUCHAY
806 QUITO, JOHN WILLIAM TAMO
807 QUITOGA, JEREMIAS RIVA
808 RABAJANTE, MC LLEMOR CIBALA
809 RABANDABAN, JOHN CARLO BONYAD
810 RABANO, ROBIN DE LUNA
811 RAFOLS, NEIL LARDIZABAL
812 RAMBAC, WILBERT MAGALLONES
813 RAMIL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC CAGANG
814 RAMIREZ, CHARLESTON SAN PEDRO
815 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR COME
816 RAMIREZ, REY ELUNA
817 RAMONES, MARVIN LABASAN
818 RAMOS, CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
819 RAMOS, KRISTOFFER MARK SANTIAGO
820 RANILLO, REYMART LUSTADO
821 RAPIZ, REYNALDO ITURIAGA
822 RAQUEL, AL JON ZAMORA
823 RAQUEL, MICHAEL JOHN COPLA
824 RASALAN, FERDINAND GO
825 RAYMUNDO, CLARK RYDELL BUHIAN
826 RAYO, ALFREDO CULALA
827 RAÑESES, JOHN JOSHUA BAJAR
828 RAÑISES, ARNEL NALASA
829 RECABAR, SALVADOR JR POLINTAN
830 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
831 RELOPEZ, DENNIS JONE LOPEZ
832 REMOLAZO, ALEX VINCENT MARTINEZ
833 REMULTA, ERIC BANCALE
834 RENDON, GREGORIO CULANAG
835 REONAL, NIKKO ABITRIA
836 RESUELLO, ERIC JUNIO
837 REYES, JERALD ALAIZA
838 REYES, NIKEE IBARRIENTOS
839 REYES, RON JASON AUSTRIA
840 REYNOSO, ADOLF ROMMEL ECAYAN
841 RIBON, NESTOR DE GUZMAN
842 RICABLANCA, ENERSON DEODORO
843 RIJON, EDWIN JR MAINIT
844 RIMAS, MELJOHN MANAOIS
845 RIOFLORIDO, JAY PALOMARES
846 RIVERA, ABEL MADRID
847 RIVERA, LOUIE MARK REQUISO
848 RIÑON, VALIANT KAE PEREZ
849 ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN
850 ROBELO, JAY BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 52 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ROGON, FLAMIN JR RIO
852 ROQUE, HAROLD KENNETH FAUSTINO
853 ROSALES, DENNIS ALEGA
854 ROSEQUE, LOUIE EDWIN CAPILLO
855 SABANAL, JOHN BHERNARD PILOTOS
856 SABINO, GRETCHEL ALVARADO
857 SACEDON, GEORGE LABAYA
858 SAGUN, RALSTON DUARTE
859 SAHIDAINI, SINA ARYAN
860 SALADAR, ENVIC ALMONEBAR
861 SALAZAR, FIDEL MARTI MOROT
862 SALCEDO, BRYAN SUAVERDEZ
863 SALDIVAR, MARK ANTHONY PLACIDO
864 SALEM, CHERRY LYN HARDER
865 SALIBIO, HENRY NOSNOSAN
866 SALINAS, ROLANDO ADLAWON
867 SALOMON, DENMARK GUMBA
868 SALON, RANDOLPH JOHN MAPA
869 SALONGCONG, ALAN GAYANELO
870 SALTORIO, BENEDICTO FRAYNA
871 SALVADOR, GENER TAZAL
872 SAMANIEGO, JULY HENRY ALVEZ
873 SAMBILAD, JAMES PATRICK DAVIS
874 SAMSON, ERCI JOHN CATACUTAN
875 SAMSON, LEEBERT JOHN CASTAÑEDA
876 SAMSON, NORMAN BASALO
877 SAN JOSE, KRISTOPHER DALISAY
878 SAN PEDRO, JOSEPH TURING
879 SANCHEZ, WYNNA GYN LENDIO
880 SANOY, LARRY AMORIO
881 SANTIAGO, ARVIN STO DOMINGO
882 SANTIAGO, REYMON ORDOÑEZ
883 SANTILLAN, BENCRUSBIE BUARON
884 SANTILLAN, JASON LANCE VALENCIA
885 SANTOS, EURGEN LEONARD MONTEMAYOR
886 SANTOS, FIL CHRISTIAN CRUZ
887 SANTOS, JASON MANALOTO
888 SANTOS, JERIC IGNACIO
889 SANTOS, JOSELITO JR MENESES
890 SANTOS, PRUDIMEL MISA
891 SANTOS, ROMMEL CASTELO
892 SANTOS, ROMMEL DELFIN
893 SANWEN, LIZARDO LAC-DOY
894 SAPINOSO, RICHARD ANGUSTIA
895 SAPLA, MARIE LIEZL CANCINO
896 SARA, PHIL GEMENA
897 SARINO, FELIPE BACALA
898 SARMIENTO, ARIEL ENRIQUEZ
899 SARMIENTO, JOKETER JOHN DELA CRUZ
900 SAYAM, ROBERT VILLAESTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 53 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 SEBASTIAN, MARK RAY GALANG
902 SECOR, REYNALDO JR ALMONTERO
903 SEGUNDO, BENEDICK CHRISTIAN GUAMEZ
904 SEMANA, MICHAEL VINCENT ELARDO
905 SEMBRANO, DEXTER PACHES
906 SENTILLAS, NIMROD ORE
907 SERALDE, NERVIN MANTANA
908 SIBBALUCA, CARLOS JR BURAC
909 SIBUYO, DOMENIC SURBONA
910 SIERTE, EFREIN ESCABAS
911 SINGSON, MICHAEL CANO
912 SINIPETE, JERRY JR LAGMAN
913 SIOCO, IVONNE VICENTE
914 SOHILLO, DIOSDADO JR VILLAMOR
915 SOLDANO, LOUIE FRITZ CASAJORAS
916 SOLILAP, KEVIN DALE ESPEDA
917 SOLMIANO, EUNICE SANTELICES
918 SOLUTA, GILDBERT ACE ADRICULA
919 SOMERA, ROGELIO MARQUEZ
920 SOMORO, BERNARD CABEL
921 SONZA, JOSE MARI HERNANDEZ
922 SOTELO, FERDINAND MARK CARANZO
923 SUACILLO, JESS ENGELBERT
924 SUATARON, JOVEN PAUL BORIGAS
925 SULIT, HENDRIX JAMITO
926 SUMAIT, JAYLORD SOTELO
927 SUNICO, JUNRYL CANTA
928 SURETA, HAZEL ANNE GARRIDO
929 TABABA, TOMAS JR CABANERO
930 TABAMO, WESLY BALDIVINO
931 TABLADA, ROMMEL OLIVA
932 TABLIGAN, RAYNIER FANUGA
933 TABLIZO, ALLADIN CARCHA
934 TABUJARA, AKIDA MAQUILING
935 TAGAYONG, ROLANDO MOSQUEDA
936 TAGLE, PRINCE DICKSON SAVELLA
937 TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO
938 TAGUINOD, SILVESTRE NICOLAS
939 TALDO, RUEL PERINO
940 TAMBIS, ELMER MOLINO
941 TAMPEPE, ROGELIO FUENTES
942 TAMPUS, GENESIS CERVANTES
943 TAN, ALLEIN DON DURANA
944 TAN, ANTHONY JALANDO-ON
945 TAN, EDUARDO BASA
946 TAN, JOSEPH ERWIN DEL MORAL
947 TANGUB, EMMANUEL DIMPAS
948 TANIG, EDILBERTO LIZARONDO
949 TANTEO, ANTHONY MEL RALLA
950 TAPINIT, BRENDEL APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 54 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 TARO, JEMUEL SOLANA
952 TATAD, RAP ANTHONY DESPABILADERO
953 TAÑAG, IAN CARLO DIMAANO
954 TELIN, JOEYDANN MONDOÑEDO
955 TEODOSIO, RHEINFRED BILLONES
956 TEPACE, CHRISTIAN COTIJAR
957 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
958 TERUEL, JEROME LITERATO
959 TESTADO, IAN REY ROSAL
960 TESTIGO, VICENTE ESTRELLADO
961 TIBAY, IAN LITO ANIEVAS
962 TIGULO, JOHN PAHILA
963 TIPONO, WILLIAM CIEGA
964 TOBIAS, ALEKHINES DORADO
965 TOLENTINO, CRISTOPHER BOLIBOL
966 TOLENTINO, RAMMUEL MAGTULIS
967 TOLOSA, STEPHEN JOSEPH LUSTADO
968 TORRES, DARWIN DELA ROSA
969 TORRES, RED ROMMEL TANGALIN
970 TORREVILLAS, CHRISTIAN ALEN ROMAN
971 TORREVILLAS, ROBERTO RAZON
972 TORZAR, ROMMEL BALANE
973 TUALI, NARO LAGITAN
974 TUCALING, IRISH VILLAHERMOSA
975 TUMALIUAN, JOVAN TAGUIAM
976 TUMBAGA, ALEXANDER ESPARES
977 TUNGA, GILBERT COTORA
978 UDANI, MELBEN SURIAGA
979 UGSOD, RITCHIE MAR CAGA-ANAN
980 ULBATA, MARK ALDY OBIAS
981 UMBAY, VINCENT CLARACAY
982 URBI, JEFFREY VILLARIN
983 URGEL, RAFAEL DE VILLA
984 UY, EDISON OBLEPIAS
985 UYVICO, NIKO PEÑEDA
986 VALDEZ, DENNIS JR PACALDO
987 VALDEZ, MERVIN SANCHEZ
988 VALDEZ, ORVILLE PATAPAT
989 VALDEZ, ROMMEL TOGONON
990 VALENCIA, KARLO GUMIHID
991 VALENTOS, MANFRED VALENCIA
992 VALENZUELA, RUBEN DOMINGO
993 VALLES, NOEL VILLAGRACIA
994 VALLES, RONELO OCANA
995 VARGAS, RENATO GRECIA
996 VARGAS, RUFFY RODOLF III CHAN
997 VAÑO, MARLON CANONO
998 VECINA, SAMUEL II TINDUGAN
999 VEGA, JEROME PADOR
1000 VELASCO, KIETH LUMINGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 9, 2013 Page: 55 of 55
Released on SEPTEMBER 12, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 VENDER, WINSTON BARGAMENTO
1002 VENTURA, GEMMALYN ALBA
1003 VILLA, ROMULO RECALDE
1004 VILLAFRANCA, CARUEL PACUMIO
1005 VILLAMAYOR, DAVE MICHAEL UMBAY
1006 VILLANUEVA, ALVIN JIM BALDOMAR
1007 VILLANUEVA, ANDREW MACKINLEY ALVAREZ
1008 VILLANUEVA, CLEMEN LAVADO
1009 VILLANUEVA, LOYD LIQUIRAN
1010 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL SEVILLA
1011 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY MONTEHERMOSO
1012 VILLARIN, RAWIN RODA
1013 VILLASANTA, LEO GREG DE VERA
1014 VILLAVERDE, GOLDSTHEN RELEVO
1015 VILO, JUMER VALENZUELA
1016 VINIEGRA, ERNESTO ASISTORES
1017 VIOLA, ALBERT BAGA
1018 VIRAY, EDUARDO JR RIVERA
1019 VIRTUDAZO, RAYMUND JALNAIZ
1020 VISTA, ALFIE VALDEZ
1021 WISCO, JULIUS PANGAN
1022 YBURAN, ANDREW GOMEZ
1023 YGOT, RODNY ALUB
1024 YOHANON, DENNIS LIPA
1025 YTIS, MARIO ALEXIS ABASTILLAS
1026 ZAIDE, CARLO GINO FALLER
1027 ZAMORA, JOHN HARVIN YAPIT
1028 ZITA, PHINEAS JOSE YUNGCO
1029 ZUELA, JONAS VICENTE
1030 ZURBITO, JANE CEA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

September 2013 Electrical Engineering and RME licensure exam was administered in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena & Zamboanga.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on September 23, 24 and 25, 2013. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

REE board examination covers the following subjects: Mathematics and Engineering Sciences and Allied Subjects (September 7) and Electrical Engineering Professional Subjects (September 8).

RME licensure exam includes the following subjects: Technical subjects such as baic electricity, generators, transformers, switches and others and Philippine Electrical Code which includes installation requirements, wiring subjects, electrical safety and others.

In September 2012 board exams, PRC released results in six (3) working days after the last day of examinations. 1,569 out of 2,947 Registered Electrical Engineers and 664 out of 1,876 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations .University of Santo Tomas (UST) was named the only top performing for REE board for having 87.50 passing percentage. Meanwhile, Camarines Norte State College-Daet topped RME licensure exam with 95.24% passing rate.

[ MSU-IIT, UBat and UPLB are top performing schools September 2013 REE board exam ]

Congrats to all passers!

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...