PRC releases June 2014 Agriculturist board exam results | List of Passers | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Tuesday, June 10, 2014

PRC releases June 2014 Agriculturist board exam results | List of Passers



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced today the complete results of June 2014 Agriculturist board exam. A total of 1,808 out of 5,022 passed the licensure exam given by the Board of Agriculture in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga this June 1-3, 2014.

Read:  Top 10 Passers June 2014 Agriculture board exam released

The members of the Board of Agriculture who gave the board exam are Dr. Fortunato A. Battad, Chairman; Dr. Rodolfo M. Ela, Dr. Nora B. Inciong, Inv. Gonzalo O. Catan, Jr. and Mr. Vicente L. Domingo, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on June 19 and 20, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS
Released on JUNE 9, 2014

Seq. No. N a m e

1 AB-ABULON, GILLIAN MANGILI
2 ABACAJIN, RUDEL HALAWIG
3 ABAD, JUDILYN CABUSORA
4 ABADIEZ, CHARLOT RAMA
5 ABAGON, REX LANGOTE
6 ABANES, IDEL YUNSON
7 ABANES, MARVIN YUNSON
8 ABARRE, CONNEI FAIR CASTILLO
9 ABARRE, FRANCIS VARONA
10 ABARRE, MELQUISEDEC VARONA
11 ABASOLO, SILVERIO JR DE LOS REYES
12 ABAWA, JULICIA SAGAPI
13 ABDUL, HAMSA MENDOG
14 ABDULMAJID, MYRA GRACE PEÑAFLOR
15 ABEJURO, STEDHEIM DELUMEN
16 ABELIDAS, WINDY BERJAME
17 ABELLAR, VICENTE JR VILLAROSA
18 ABELLERA, SARAH JEAN AMONCIO
19 ABELLO, MEYNARD PASAGDAN
20 ABENIR, PHILLIP SATURNO
21 ABERDE, NOEME APROSTA
22 ABIAN, CRISAFAY ESPIRITU
23 ABIT, MA GWENETH MANACPO
24 ABRERA, MARIGOLD CATHERINE BARRUN
25 ABRIGO, LELIT IDEA
26 ABUNDA, ILBERT INTONG
27 ACA, RICARTE GALDO
28 ACAIN, LESLIE COMITA
29 ACASIO, RENATO DEVETERBO
30 ACEBES, JOAN GONTINIAS
31 ACIO, REALMAN AGUSTIN
32 ACLO, EDWIN CAGAS
33 ACOSTA, JULIET LANSANGAN
34 ADAPTAR, JESTONI RUBIO
35 ADER, LETTY LESINO
36 ADOLFO, JOANNE VIRGINIA ESLAVA
37 ADORABLE, JEMIMAH JIREH OCAB
38 ADORABLE, PRESCO JR DIAZ
39 ADSUARA, ROMELYN DURANTE
40 ADUANA, JOEMAR BAÑA
41 AGAPITO, ERDELITO REYES
42 AGBAYANI, JAPHET FERRER
43 AGBULOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TEORIMA
44 AGILOS, FAISAH MACARIMBANG
45 AGLIAM, NORMAN PALOMO
46 AGLIBAO, MERYJOYCE CANAPI
47 AGONCILLO, EDGARDO SORETES
48 AGONCILLO, ELISA MAGCAMIT
49 AGOR, ANNA MARIE BANSAG
50 AGRAMON, JOHNRICH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 3 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

51 AGTANG, ROGER JR MALTIZO
52 AGUANTA, LAURO MANGUIRAN
53 AGUEDAN, ROSARIO RAMOS
54 AGUELO, DIOSCARDO JR BULAWAN
55 AGUILA, CHARITY DIPASUPIL
56 AGUILA, SARAH JEAN CENTENO
57 AGUILAR, ALNIEL BALATONGLI
58 AGUILAR, LOUIE JAY CALIBO
59 AGULAN, DANN ANGELO PANGA
60 AGUSTIN, DEXTER AMBALINA
61 AGUSTIN, REYNEL CASERES
62 AGWIT, JIMMY JR BINLAYAN
63 AHAJANI, NEDZFA ABDURAHMAN
64 AKLIS, GRETCHEN BATIKIL
65 ALABA, ALJOY MENGUITO
66 ALAMAN, ROGER DAWAWA
67 ALAPAG, MAGNOLIA ABAYA
68 ALARVA, REZELD PATIÑO
69 ALAY-AY, MARK KENEDY PUMALO
70 ALBA, JENYLYN AQUINO
71 ALBARDONIDO, CHRISTINE CABASAG
72 ALBARDONIDO, FLOREVIE CABASAG
73 ALCANTARA, CHARMIE TRAVILLA
74 ALCANTARA, PAUL RYAN OBING
75 ALCANTARA, PHILIP NANUD
76 ALCODIA, LORENA CORTEZ
77 ALEJANDRO, GEDION REYES
78 ALEJANDRO, WILMAR MIGUEL
79 ALESNA, RENE JANE GABLINES
80 ALFARO, MARK ANTHONY BELEN
81 ALFIN, DARWIN ARNAO
82 ALI, JEAHAN ALI
83 ALIDAY, CHRISTINE CARBON
84 ALIGO, NERISSA TUKAKI
85 ALIH, BIBIYA TALUDJOG
86 ALIMPOLOS, PAULITO CABAHUG
87 ALIPOON, VIMBEE CEFRE
88 ALLADO, MA CELINA ALISASIS
89 ALLER, JAYMAR RAMOS
90 ALLUAG, MODESTO GUERERO
91 ALMARIO, BENEDICT PEÑARROYO
92 ALMENCION, FAITH TUCAYAO
93 ALONZO, DOLLY JOY ESPACIO
94 ALONZO, FREDIE JR MISLANG
95 ALPUTAN, GREG SANCHEZ
96 ALQUIZAR, BONA FE SODOSO
97 ALSONADO, EMN YGOT
98 ALULOD, LELIBETH ANGALA
99 ALUMNO, AIKO LICDAN
100 ALVAREZ, MARK NELLO BOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 4 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

101 ALVIAR, KAECY JOY
102 AMA, CHRISTOPHER MOLINA
103 AMADOR, AILENE ABIDIN
104 AMANCIO, LACSON DAYAWEN
105 AMAR, MELBY ANDAWIT
106 AMARILLE, AIZA PEREZ
107 AMARILLE, ALMIRA NOVA CAERMARE
108 AMERIL, MONIR AKMAD
109 AMISTA, VERGENITA BATION
110 AMOR, VARBIE CAGULADA
111 AMORA, AGAPITO JR MANLANGIT
112 AMORADO, KEITH REAMOR REJAS
113 AMORO, SAMMY BICO
114 AMORSOLO, JENELYN AMOTO
115 AMOS, GEROME LEGION
116 AMPARADO, EVERLYN ANIVERSARIO
117 AMPODE, KEIVEN MARK BIGTASIN
118 ANCHETA, BRYAN TISMO
119 ANDAMON, JAYSON SALO
120 ANDAYA, BENITO SORIANO
121 ANDIG, MANILYN TAGO
122 ANDRADA, ALONA ESLAVA
123 ANDRADA, JAY-VEE DAGGAY
124 ANGELES, JAN BRYAN TAN
125 ANGNGOWAN, JOSEPH JR BENIAHAN
126 ANITO, IRYNE DALANGIN
127 ANIÑON, MARLON BENIGAY
128 ANTATICO, ZOREEN REAMBONANZA
129 ANTIQUINA, LORENA SALUTA
130 ANTOLIN, ROSA VENTURA
131 ANTONIO, GENELLIE ROSE TOLENTINO
132 ANTONIO, JEMUEL MOLAG
133 ANTONIO, UNIQUE KRISTLE BUNDA
134 ANUB, DONNAH NAVASQUEZ
135 ANUDON, LA MARIA VICTORIA CODAMON
136 APA-AP, GILBERT AGUDO
137 APAGA, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA
138 APARECE, JOHN MARK CENA
139 APATT, MARIALILA TRINIDAD ODIONGAN
140 APDIAN, LIONEL REY GUILOT
141 APILAR, ED REIGH DARGANTES
142 APITONG, JOCYL ANNE TAYONE
143 APOLINARES, RENNEL JOHN VINCENT CALDERON
144 APOSTOL, JANE GOLEN
145 APROSTA, JAY MARK SEMILLANO
146 APUTAN, LENIE JOY BIAZON
147 AQUINO, ENRIQUE JR DE GUZMAN
148 ARAGON, ROMEO ALAMBRA
149 ARANCON, ONNELE TULUD
150 ARANGOTE, FORTUNATO JR ARGUELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 5 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

151 ARAÑADOR, EMELITA ALIANZA
152 ARBIOL, RAQUEL CAPON
153 ARCA, ALBERT DEMETRIO
154 ARCA, ANA MARIE VILLE
155 AREJA, KAREN BASBAS
156 ARELLANO, JAYNALIZA HERMINIHILDO
157 ARENAS, MARIANNE JOYCE CAISIDO
158 ARES, ANAROSE URSAL
159 AREVALO, ELORDE JR REBLANDO
160 ARGALLON, RHEA TONIDO
161 ARGONCILLO, ARBIE FRIX FUENTES
162 ARGONZA, JAN MONTANO JR ORBITA
163 ARMECIN, BRIGIDA BITANCOR
164 ARNANTE, ZYLA LARGO
165 ARNOCO, JAYSON ELLEDO
166 ARREZA, IVY KRISTINE NAVARRO
167 ASAN, JONATHAN AGOY
168 ASCAÑO, GRACE DAILISAN
169 ASCAÑO, MANILYN JUMAO-AS
170 ASIS, RANDI GALIA
171 ASOY, JIM BOY GALLENERO
172 ASUBAR, MARY JANE ESTABILLO
173 ASUNCION, CHARISSE MAE ANTONY
174 ATA, DENNIS LAMBOG
175 ATALO, EUNEIL GENARO
176 ATIVO, IRVING JOHN OTAMIAS
177 ATOK, GEOFFRAY RIVERA
178 ATUNAY, RAMONA JOAN DIANNE VELEZ
179 AUTOR, RIZZA JOY RODRIGUEZ
180 AVILA, DARIOS
181 AYALIN, JHONYLY POLINES
182 AYATON, AUBREY ANN BINDECIO
183 AYEN, CARL JOHNJAY AQUINO
184 AYEO, FELICIDAD COBSILEN
185 AYON, PRECIOUS JOY ISIP
186 AYSON, JANINE PALCONITE
187 AYUBAN, LORETO JR CADUNGOG
188 AZUCENA, NOEL JOCSON
189 AÑANO, ANTONIO III MATEO
190 AÑORA, RAY MART CUAMAG
191 BABELONIA, AILENE CANOY
192 BACAGAN, BRAILLE PADALLA
193 BACAL, ARA BUENAVIDEZ
194 BACANTO, SHEENDY TABITA
195 BACAOCO, ALISTAIR JUDE CAIÑA
196 BACAYO, ELLEN MAE BATION
197 BACEA, PEARLY DALE LATIGO
198 BACLAY, FRANCIS LOUI HUISO
199 BACONGUIS, JO IVAN ACA-AC
200 BACTONG, ZINDZI UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 6 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

201 BACULAO, FRETZ GERALD ABADILLA
202 BADDO, JENNIFER ECHANIQUE
203 BADONGEN, ELME LAGSENG
204 BAGUIO, MHILOGIE LUMANCES
205 BAHWAO, ROBERTO KIMMAYONG
206 BAJAO, MARIA LOU GABIA
207 BAJAO, MIEBEN URBIZTONDO
208 BAJIT, DANILO TULLAS
209 BALABBO, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
210 BALACASE, AURALYN FIGAROLA
211 BALAGOT, KENETTE ELLARINA
212 BALAJADIA, JENNIFER SAWIT
213 BALAJO, JAMAILA ANUDON
214 BALANGAY, JACOB LUPOS
215 BALANSAY, MERIAM QUIJANO
216 BALASIN, EDRALYN DE CHAVEZ
217 BALBADORES, JESELYN SALAMANCA
218 BALBARENO, ROEL DACOP
219 BALBIN, JED SERENILLA
220 BALBIS, FORTUNATO JR MISOGA
221 BALBUENA, KEN JUSTINE CURATIVO
222 BALDEVARONA, BESSIE MALAPIT
223 BALDOVE, IRINE BALETIN
224 BALE, EPEFANIO JR BAYOD
225 BALEÑA, LEAH OMALLAO
226 BALIGHOT, CARLO CABREZOS
227 BALINGIT, BEVY MAE RIVAS
228 BALISTA, KERIN SUICO
229 BALIWANG, NICANOR PALIJA
230 BALLA, JEDY MENORCA
231 BALLARTA, GENEVIE VALENZUELA
232 BALLESTEROS, CYNTHIA DACAYO
233 BALLESTEROS, JHUSTINE MORALIJO
234 BALLESTEROS, JOSEFINA FULVADORA
235 BALLING, MARITES DACUYAN
236 BALOC, HONEYLETTE ANITO
237 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
238 BALTAZAR, SANNY DALMACIO
239 BALTERO, MARIA VICTORIA ALPERTO
240 BALUYOT, JAYANNE IRAULA
241 BANAGAN, ROWEL ALLIBANG
242 BANAYAG, JUPITE MARK UYAMOT
243 BANAYBANAY, JOHNEL BATO
244 BANDALES, MA CARMELA CUARTEROS
245 BANDERA, ABDANI DOMANGCAG
246 BANDICO, JUNELYN GALEA
247 BANDIGAN, ISAGANI NENE
248 BANDOLA, LUIS AÑONUEVO
249 BANGLOY, ROSEMARIE MANADLANG
250 BANGONON, JOMAR LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 7 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

251 BANGOY, JANICE MANERO
252 BANIAGA, ROSE MEA BAANI
253 BANIG, SHEILA NOR GAMEJE
254 BANQUERO, CHARLINE LEGASPI
255 BANTASAN, FHIMA OLAYAN
256 BANTAYAN, NIÑO ROSIL CABUGA
257 BANTIGUE, MICHELLE DIAZ
258 BANUA, CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA
259 BAQUILLER, MARIO NACARIO
260 BARAQUEL, MARICON MARIANO
261 BARAYUGA, GREGUEL AILAN DAGDAG
262 BARBERO, BERNADETTE GELACIO
263 BARBOSA, EDITHA BAMBALAN
264 BARICUATRO, LAURENCIA RENDON
265 BARIT, JOMHEL CRISTOBAL
266 BARIÑAN, DANILO ADAZA
267 BARNOBAL, ALEX GOMBA
268 BARO, JONNAVEL JAMBANGAN
269 BARRACAS, GREYPS LAYNE PEREZ
270 BARREDO, JIMBO SIEGA
271 BARRIENTOS, JEFFREY LIBREA
272 BARRO, MARLE DANTES
273 BARROSO, SOLOMON PAULO TURANO
274 BARTOLOME, JEFREY ACLIN
275 BARUEL, BEC POSTRERO
276 BAS-ILAN, MARY ANN GATAB
277 BASALO, JASPER AMANTE
278 BASAYA, SHIELA MAY SANTOS
279 BASCO, PHILIP MIGUEL ANTIQUIN
280 BASILAN, JEANROSE GULLAN
281 BASTASA, KRISTY MAE BEBANCO
282 BATAY-AN, JESSICA BOABO
283 BATIANCILA, JIN ANTHONY BALABAT
284 BATINGAL, JAYMARK MONDAGA
285 BATO, CLEMENTE CABLINAN
286 BATOY, MARIA TERESITA FAJARDO
287 BAUCA, CHRISTIAN DIJAMCO
288 BAUTISTA, CHERRY MAE SERVENTO
289 BAUTISTA, HERALD NYGEL FLORES
290 BAYA, EVALYN RACHO
291 BAYAGNA, SYNELLE MARGIE MICAYABAS
292 BAYENG, JUNE OLAO
293 BAYLON, ANGELICA ALIGNO
294 BAYO-ANG, HANNIBAL PIOQUINTO
295 BAYOT, KRISTA CAÑO
296 BAYOTLANG, FATIMA OMAYAO
297 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
298 BAYUDAN, JONALYN TAPAOAN
299 BAÑAGA, FROILAN TALLEDO
300 BEDRO, JUNE VENCENT BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 8 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

301 BELARMA, MARIA LUZ AJOC
302 BELLEZA, ANGIELEA MARQUEZ
303 BELLO, GERALD ESCANILLA
304 BELONGAN, MOHAMADSAEED SALIM
305 BELOY, JENELYN MONTEJO
306 BENGCO, ARVIC DOMINGO
307 BENTAIN, GENEFRED GALBIZO
308 BENTICAN, ESTY WATCHORNA
309 BENTOY, JOGILYN CLAMONTE
310 BERDOS, JANINE ISIDRO
311 BERJA, DANILO GERALD SARMIENTO
312 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
313 BERMIO, RICARDO JR FLORES
314 BERMUDEZ, CHEENEE MEDEL
315 BERMUDO, MARJORIE ADAN
316 BERNAL, NIEL JOHN ALMANZA
317 BERNARDINO, DONNABELL VALDEZ
318 BERNARDO, BRIANN LOU PORPETCHO
319 BERNIDO, SHEILA MARIE GALIA
320 BESTOGUEY, JOEMARI TOMILLIAS
321 BESTUDIO, RUEL LAROA
322 BETACHE, RUEL GALLO
323 BIASCA, JOSEPH ROY VILLAVER
324 BIDHONG, CHRYSLER KHURT DAULAYAN
325 BILLAN, VICTOR JR JONE
326 BILLONES, RICARDO AGUILA
327 BINATAO, MARICEL TAMAYO
328 BINGA-AN, VINJOYCE MICHAEL LAMPARA
329 BINGAN, JEANNE ARCITE
330 BINWAG, JOVELYN YOGYOG
331 BITOS, PATRICK AYUBAN
332 BLANCAS, DECE CHRISTEE DEPALCO
333 BLANCE, MARVIN JOHN ESTENZO
334 BLANCHE, JAYMARK FABAYOS
335 BLANCO, JAKE KARL DE GUZMAN
336 BLANES, JULIET BOLAO
337 BOALOY, ARLES GABARDA
338 BOCO, MARIA DEN ABELLANIDA
339 BOGUERO, AARON PAUL BASCO
340 BOHOL, DIONN MARK MANTAHINAY
341 BOLINAO, FLORA CRESTA TARNATE
342 BONAGUA, CHRISTIAN LEGASPI
343 BONGGOLTO, JANICE CAINCAY
344 BONGYAD, NERISSA GABRERA
345 BONILLA, ELTON JOSE BASTE
346 BONITE, ANDY DAHUNAN
347 BOONGALING, JAYSON DAGOS
348 BOQUIAL, MARK MICHAEL RIZON
349 BOQUILA, ANNALIZA BULAN
350 BORBON, LOVELY BARUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 9 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

351 BORINES, NIC OSWALD MARAMARA
352 BORJA, JERLENE TAGUBASE
353 BORJA, MERRY ROCE TOLEDO
354 BORMEDA, FRANCISCA RUFLO
355 BORRES, MARYLOU BALANSAG
356 BOTIN, JONATHAN DE LIMA
357 BRASILEÑO, CAROLINE NOBLEZA
358 BRAVANTE, PETER CALDERON
359 BRILLO, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
360 BRION, RAEM DOMINIC SANCHEZ
361 BRIONES, JORDAN RABARA
362 BRIONES, JUDE LAURENCE CAÑADILLA
363 BRUNA, HAZEL GAY AGUILLON
364 BUAMA, MAE BUBAN
365 BUANAN, JUANITO GUIMBONGAN
366 BUCADON, DANNY CRIS CALISING
367 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
368 BUENA, HENRY JR VARDE
369 BUENAFE, OWEN BEBER
370 BUENAVISTA, ENRIQUE PERALTA
371 BUGTONG, JUNNIVER BERNALES
372 BUHAT, MARK ANGELO CLAVERIA
373 BUISEL, LEONARDO SORIANO
374 BULACTIAL, MONECRIS DAWN KISEO
375 BULADACO, MARCIAL II SUAREZ
376 BULOTANO, LYLLE MATUCADING
377 BULSAO, RYAN LOPIT
378 BULURAN, RJ DELA CRUZ
379 BUNDAL, DAISY GARCELLANO
380 BUNOY, WALTER CAYAT
381 BUSUATAN, RUINEL ALOLINO
382 BUTAY, JAYROME SALVADOR
383 BUTIL, HERVIN CIRERA
384 BUZARANG, JULIEFE KARA-AN
385 CAACBAY, RICKY JOHN TABUCOL
386 CABACTULAN, JANREY REDOSENDO
387 CABALFIN, SALLY ESTEMBER
388 CABALLERON, LORENA TOMAS
389 CABALUNA, JONAS MANGUBAT
390 CABANATAN, JESSA MAY SANCHEZ
391 CABANATAN, LEVIE JAMES GUDOY
392 CABANLIG, JUNALYN UMPAN
393 CABANSAG, CRISEL PIMENTEL
394 CABANSI, ALEXI BRIAN BONGAWIL
395 CABANTUG, ALEMER GOOPIO
396 CABASAG, FRENDY JUNE BAROTE
397 CABASAG, VHERNEY II CULONG
398 CABASOY, SHARINE ALICOY
399 CABATAN, LYNNIE ANN DAPDAPOG
400 CABAZARES, JOSE JR COLIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 10 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

401 CABILLO, CRISHELO MASCARIOLA
402 CABILLO, REYNANTE ANUADA
403 CABITEN, GINA SALDUA
404 CABIZON, JOSE JR GALOPE
405 CABRERA, JESUS JR LERIT
406 CABRERA, PAULA BONIFACIO
407 CABRILLOS, KENNE TABASA
408 CABUGNASON, ORLANDO PACULANANG
409 CABUNAG, MARIANNE GEE HAYAHAY
410 CABURNAY, RUBY ROSALITA
411 CABUSAS, MONICA PAÑA
412 CABUYADAO, TRICIA ALETHEA YAMUD
413 CACERES, MARY MAE ZAMORA
414 CADALIG, MYLENE POCYOY
415 CADELIÑA, ERROL CADALSO
416 CADIENTE, JULIUS BERNARDINO
417 CADUNGOG, ARLENE SAPITONA
418 CAGAS, RESTY QUIBEDO
419 CALABING, VINCENT JADE TORREBLANCA
420 CALABUCAL, LEE ANTHONY DAGORO
421 CALAGUI, JELMER CESAR PATTAL
422 CALAM, ANA MAY LEONOR ABOGADA
423 CALAPUAN, BEVERLY CASES
424 CALAUOD, ARISTEO BAJALAN
425 CALDERON, CHRISTINE JOY GAYAHAN
426 CALDERON, MICHAEL NATIVIDAD
427 CALDERON, YVETTE PEARL PADRONIA
428 CALDITO, EDERLINDA CASALME
429 CALIBUGAN, GAUDIOSO BALILI
430 CALIMODAG, JOANA BITAYAN
431 CALIMPANG, ISON AMBAG
432 CALLAO, DAN BARNIE ZAPANTA
433 CALUNSAG, CHINEY LYNN MAAGAD
434 CALUTEN, NORBERTA DANGLIPEN
435 CALVEZ, ROWEL GIGANTE
436 CAMADDO, RONALD ALLAN PACANA
437 CAMALIGAN, WINIFREDO JR GARCIA
438 CAMARILLO, ROMEO JR TAGORDA
439 CAMBA, JEENA JOY MENDEZ
440 CAMIROS, JOHN MARK ORCAJADA
441 CANALES, CRISTY AMOR BAYLIN
442 CANALES, ROY COYOCA
443 CANDAL, EDMOND PAALA
444 CANDELARIO, ARSENIO JR LORENZO
445 CANDOLESAS, JOHN JASPER LANTING
446 CANGAYDA, MARIA LUISA RABULAN
447 CANLAS, PAMELA MARIE CARANDANG
448 CANLAS, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
449 CANO, JIM LEANDRO PIL
450 CANOZA, RAYMOND IDAVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 11 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

451 CANTO, REYZYL JOY CABARLES
452 CAOAGDAN, JUSTIN REDULFA
453 CAPARIDA, STEPHEN JAY RUEDAS
454 CAPINO, FRANCIS GENOVEA
455 CAPITANIA, MILADEL SAMSON
456 CAPITLE, MA THERESA CALZADO
457 CAPRICHO, CHRISTOPHER LACAMBRA
458 CAPUNO, KEY CONCHA
459 CARBAJAL, RICHELO RICARDEL
460 CARBONEL, GOMMER LAPURGA
461 CARDINES, RENE JIM BALDON
462 CARDINOZA, JESSA FERRER
463 CARIN, LEONARDO CABUNGCAG
464 CARINGAL, AILYN BALDEMOR
465 CAROLINO, CARLO CUARTEROS
466 CARPENTERO, NIJEN PEROHAN
467 CARTAGENA, NAOMI GALIA
468 CARUPO, JOHN ROME SOREÑO
469 CASAL, PHOEBE GRACE SEMILLANO
470 CASAN, NASIMA LAO
471 CASAS, HAZEL CABUGUASON
472 CASAUL, JONALD CATALASAN
473 CASIANO, RODGIE SORIA
474 CASSION, ANNALIZA BERMOY
475 CASTAÑO, ICON AUGUST TEJANO
476 CASTILLO, DOMENIE ORCOSIN
477 CASTILLO, EMY JOY
478 CASTILLO, RAMONCHITO FIGUERRA
479 CASTILLO, THEA HOPE TRANGIA
480 CASTRO, JOVELLE SANTIAGO
481 CASTRO, RUTH CRUZ
482 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA
483 CASTUERA, JAMES GILBERT SAN JUAN
484 CATABONA, JUNE ARMAND SANCHEZ
485 CATADA, RAFAEL ROMULUS ARCILLA
486 CATALAN, ARMIN PALMOS
487 CATAYAS, ANGELIE JAVIER
488 CATEQUISTA, MARIGENE LOMA
489 CATIIL, MOISA NIÑA DAGOC
490 CATUBAY, EDRALYN
491 CATUBIG, AVON LADY ABAYON
492 CAYAT, LEA BUGTONG
493 CAÑETE, MENZI NOVA DAMASO
494 CAÑETE, SHARMAINE CURAYAG
495 CAÑOSO, DARLEEN JANE AURORA
496 CEDILLO, NERISSA OLIVER
497 CELLONA, ERPE JOHN LEE LACANG
498 CENIZA, RALPH ALAN CERVANTES
499 CERBITO, JOHN DAVE ORAY
500 CERVANTES, NENITA ACERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 12 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

501 CHAMOLLOG, NEMIE ADDAG
502 CHANGWAYAN, MARK MEMMANA
503 CHANGWAYAN, ROBERT PANANGON
504 CHAVEZ, ARJAY ALCANTARA
505 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE
506 CLARIN, JENNELYN BECISLAO
507 COBARDO, GRACE CARBONELL
508 COBRADO, CAROL ADORABLE
509 COBRADOR, CHARMAINE JOY ESTEBAN
510 COCAMAS, ARVELYN LUBOS
511 COJUANGCO, CARLO ANGELO SOTTO
512 COLCOL, LENIE MARQUEZ
513 COLLADO, BRYAN BENEPAYO
514 COLLADO, DARWIN REYES
515 COLLADO, JHONA PASCUA
516 COLONGON, ANALIZA PESCADERO
517 COMEROS, CATHERINE CLEMENTE
518 COMILING, EUFEMIO JR LADAO
519 COMISING, DEMETRIO MAGCIANO
520 COMISION, JOVIE JAY YUSON
521 COMNANG, CLARA DANGLOSI
522 CONCEPCION, ARNIEL JUMALON
523 CONCEPCION, JEDAN DIPUTADO
524 CONCEPCION, LURIE NICK DOMINGUEZ
525 CONCHA, REYNOLD GALLARDO
526 CONDA, JEANA LYN MALANO
527 CONSTANTINO, REYKEVIN JOVITA
528 CONVENCIDO, JOAN MARIE YAMAR
529 COPERO, FE SONGGAY
530 CORDENETE, CHRISTINE VARGAS
531 CORDERO, JANICE JANEA
532 CORDERO, LARRY VARGAS
533 CORDOVA, SIONY MIRANDA
534 CORNEL, MARRIZ VALLEJOS
535 CORNELIO, ALJAY VARIAS
536 CORPIN, JOANNE NIERRAS
537 CORPUZ, FIDEL LOPEZ
538 CORPUZ, JULIE ANNE NAGAÑO
539 CORREA, LOVELYN MARTIN
540 CORTADO, MARY ANN ARENZANA
541 COSALAN, GENIELITA BAYANGAN
542 COSTA, SHIRENMAY MALATE
543 COSTUYA, ALDRIN CORDITA
544 CREDO, KRIS JOY ALMINAR
545 CREDO, RINELL CREDO
546 CREENCIA, JAWORSKI CONSTANTE
547 CRISPOLON, ELORDE JR SIMPRON
548 CRISTINO, ROSA MIA ARCE
549 CRISTOBAL, OLIVER GALLO
550 CRUZ, EARVIN RANDOLPH DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 13 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

551 CRUZ, JOSHUA NOEL TORRES
552 CU, MARKIM GARSULA
553 CUADRA, JANE JANDOG
554 CUBAR, ALADDIN AYSON
555 CUDAL, JERICHO AGUSTIN
556 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
557 CUEVA, KORINA CES MINTAR
558 CUEZON, JEAN ROSE DALAGON
559 CUIZON, RAPHAEL PARDILLO
560 CULANIBANG, RODAN TUBAT
561 CUTAB, HYDIE GRACE INTERVENCION
562 DACILLO, ERIC MONDEJAR
563 DACUP, JEANNY BALANGIAO
564 DACWAG, ANN LORRAINE BAYACAL
565 DADUFALZA, NESTOR II RAMOS
566 DADUYO, LERICH SINGSON
567 DAGA-ANG, BERNADETH MIRAL
568 DAGCUTA, ROSE ABIS
569 DAGDAG, ERICSON CONDE
570 DAGODE, ZALDY BARBADILLO
571 DAGOOC, JENNY BATOY
572 DAGUMAN, REXEBEL LASCUÑA
573 DAIGDIGAN, LEO BAYOCOT
574 DAIRO, NANETTE TRENUELA
575 DALANON, ILYN CABANGIL
576 DALAY, JESSICA DAGANATO
577 DALIT, MELANIO JR SISON
578 DAMAG, ERIC RAMON SADANG
579 DAMIAN, JENNIFER CASTILLO
580 DANGHALE, SYLVIA BANIH
581 DANGIWAN, FREDA AMBONA
582 DAPAR, MA LIEZEL BOJO
583 DAPAT, CHERRY VIM PALMA
584 DAPIGRAN, JASMIN GLORIO
585 DAPULAZA, DAREL DE DIOS
586 DAQUE, ADELYN PANGILIS
587 DAQUILOS, MARY ROSE TANGGARO
588 DAQUIO, SHANEMIE CARELLE OLIVER
589 DARONG, JADE MARK NODADO
590 DASALLA, ANDREA WAGE
591 DASIGAN, REYMARK MARINO
592 DATULAYTA, ERIC MUJAL
593 DAWAN, MA MAI SHI ROLA
594 DAYANAN, AMELY CLARO
595 DAYANAN, CHIN-ANN AMBA
596 DAYAWEN, APRIL ROSE CAYANGEN
597 DAYONDON, DHAREN LYN SEBERIA
598 DAYOTA, ALBERTO JR VILLACAMPO
599 DAÑO, KRISTINE MAE SENCIO
600 DE ASIS, JANELLE DEDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 14 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

601 DE ASIS, SHAHANNEH JAVIER
602 DE CASTRO, LYNIEL JAMES SORIANO
603 DE CASTRO, PATRICE GRACE CORDERO
604 DE GRACIA, SHELA MAE SUICO
605 DE GUZMAN, CINDY VENERABLE
606 DE GUZMAN, JENA CRISTOBAL
607 DE GUZMAN, RODEL SERRANO
608 DE JESUS, BRAIN CASANO
609 DE JOSEPH, MENVELUZ TIAGAN
610 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL ROSE CARILLO
611 DE LA CRUZ, LADY LEE CEREZO
612 DE MESA, MARIA CARMINA MACABENTA
613 DE OCAMPO, ANGELO CERRERO
614 DE RAMOS, JIMUEL UNIDAD
615 DE SALES, CRISTINA TANDOG
616 DEGYEM, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
617 DEIMOS, DEBDEB MEDEZ
618 DEIPARINE, JENNY PAGAR
619 DEJARO, RONILYN SALMORIN
620 DEL PUERTO, JOHN MARK LOCLOC
621 DEL-AMEN, JESSON YAGYAGEN
622 DELA CRUZ, JEFLOR LAURENTE
623 DELA CRUZ, JIMVERCK CALUAG
624 DELA CRUZ, JULYAN DUSARAN
625 DELA CRUZ, KRYZEL JILL AGPALASIN
626 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FLORDELIZA RIVERA
627 DELA CRUZ, RAQUEL GUDOY
628 DELA PEÑA, GENESIS CARGO
629 DELA PEÑA, ISAIAS CARGO
630 DELCO, EILEEN FUENTES
631 DELFIN, VERONICA DAYALO
632 DELIMA, JOYCE DESOACIDO
633 DELMO, JOENARD VELASCO
634 DELOS REYES, FLORINA PITO
635 DELOSA, DINAH MATILAC
636 DELOSO, HOMER ERAZO
637 DEMACALING, NORHAYA VASQUEZ
638 DENAQUE, NESTOR JR BEDOYA
639 DEOCAREZA, SHARAGINE CRUZANA
640 DEQUIT, EFRIL ADVINCULA
641 DEQUIT, MARICRIS ADVINCULA
642 DEQUITO, LEA-MONICA CID
643 DERIGAY, ANGELIQUE ANGAY
644 DERLA, RODEL DIZON
645 DESOLOC, SANDRA HAYAHAY
646 DETOMAL, ALVIN MORALES
647 DIA, ELSA OCAMPO
648 DIAZ, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
649 DIAZ, EDWARD TITO
650 DIAZ, ENRICO CABILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 15 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

651 DIAZ, MARIVIC BOHAYO
652 DIAZ, RANDOLPH SANTIAGO
653 DIAZ, WAHLIE VALENTIN
654 DICE, AIZEL JANE ESCALADA
655 DIEGO, MARY JOYCE PABON
656 DIMA, ALLAN NAZER MUNDO
657 DIMAANO, JAY ESPINA
658 DIMAANO, MARIA URBECIA DELONAN
659 DIMABUYU, HUBERT BACALSO
660 DIMALANES, DANNY SAPITULA
661 DINOY, IRENE MERCADER
662 DIO, DEXTER MORALES
663 DIO, PAULINE CORTEZ
664 DIOCADES, REALYN EGBALIC
665 DIVINO, HANNAH CALO-OY
666 DOCTO, MARIA NORLYN MAQUILAN
667 DOGENO, LE-ANN GALIMBA
668 DOJOLES, CHARLYN CABILING
669 DOLETIN, JUNAREY BLOR
670 DOLLERO, LANI MARALIT
671 DOLLUERAS, JAYSON LUMIBAO
672 DOLOGMANDING, ARLYN ECHEVARRE
673 DOLOR, MARVIN MANIMTIM
674 DOMAIL, ANTONIO JR RIZAL
675 DOMAL-IN, JULIE ANN WADINGAN
676 DOMANAIS, LORENZO JR PLANCO
677 DOMANTAY, NORBERT AGUILAR
678 DOMENISE, ANGELIE MIRAFUENTES
679 DOMINGO, ALFRED MATEO
680 DOMINGO, HANNAH RAMOS
681 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
682 DONAIRE, ROGHA LAYAN
683 DONDOYANO, MARK JASON COO
684 DONGGON, VIRGINIA MANLAPAS
685 DONGQUE, SHERYL QUIÑO
686 DORADO, ERWIN SEMANA
687 DORADO, JOIE KRISZE SANTOS
688 DORONI, WILLIAM JR SABIO
689 DOYAYAG, ROLDAN PASIWEN
690 DUALLO, RENERIO JR ISAGA
691 DUAVE, ALEX DADANG
692 DUCLAN, JOHN III MURPHY
693 DUERME, SHERVEN JOHN DE EYOY
694 DUL-OG, JELAILAH TALIDTID
695 DULNUAN, JENNIFER BUMAHIT
696 DUMALAG, GODARD GRAN
697 DUMALE, REYNANTE DELA CRUZ
698 DUMANDAN, PAULO ARELLANO
699 DUMANGENG, MARGIELYN NAMMOG
700 DUMAYAG, ELSON JR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 16 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

701 DUMAYAO, MELCHORA GAGUAN
702 DUMDUM, JENELYN MOREÑO
703 DUMLAO, ANALYN ZUÑIGA
704 DUQUE, RACQUEL PRADO
705 DURAN, JAY VEE RELOTA
706 DUZA, GERALD MEDINA
707 EBARLE, EXEGESIS JEDIDIAH NUNEZ
708 EBIO, PAUL PIAMONTE
709 EBRON, FRITZ SALES
710 ECHON, DOREEN HERMOSO
711 EDERANGO, CHEEYEN LUBO
712 EDSIL, MOBIN MACALINGAY
713 EGAY, JORDAN REYES
714 EHENG, MARCIAN GLENN AMBOJNON
715 EJE, MELMAR DUENAS
716 EJES, ANTONIO GIERRAN
717 ELARINA, LOUIE CORPORAL
718 ELCAMEL, XYRYL JANNE PONCE
719 ELE, JULIUS JEROME GENERAO
720 ELEMENTO, JOSEPH PARAN
721 ELIAS, KEVIN ESPINA
722 ELLO, LIAH GLEEN MEDALLA
723 EMBALSADO, DANILO JR GALOS
724 EMPRON, ELMER BRYAN ALVARADO
725 ENGANE, REY GANATE
726 ENOC, JUNREEL OCIO
727 ENOPEQUEZ, JOVANNI ELEVERIO
728 ENRIQUEZ, MARGIE SOLIS
729 ENSOY, HAZEL REA
730 ERAN, NOLLY AMALLA
731 ERONDO, JAYSON NOBLEZA
732 ESAGA, ANNALYN II DEL ROSARIO
733 ESCALORA, REY ESQUIERRA
734 ESCOBILLO, JUSTER JOHN
735 ESCUADRO, JUNIE MALINGI
736 ESCULTURA, RICHARD EMBOLTORIO
737 ESCUZAR, ARLINE FLORES
738 ESGUERRA, GLADYS ANNE OGLIMEN
739 ESLOFOR, JOEGIE VINCENT BERDEN
740 ESPADA, ROSEL BALLOGING
741 ESPAÑOLA, JUDILYN BONGO
742 ESPINA, ALBE GRACE BAGUIO
743 ESPINA, EDECEL AGUILAR
744 ESPINA, JIMMY JR CORZON
745 ESPINELI, ADHEM DIMASANGKAY
746 ESPINO, ROCHEL DE LEON
747 ESPLANA, ANACLETO BADIAN
748 ESQUILLO, JOSE BALAWANG
749 ESTABILLO, JOEL PISCADOR
750 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 17 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

751 ESTIBA, ROLDAN GALLOS
752 ESTILA, JOESSICA ALOMI
753 ESTILLER, GERALD HAMOR
754 ESTO, CLEMENTINO JR GERALLA
755 ESTOLONIO, ROEL ESTILLER
756 ESTORQUE, CYRENE VILLAREAL
757 ESTREBILIA, JOHNLEO EDERA
758 ESTRELLA, JESUS PATRICK BELTRAN
759 ESTRELLA, ROEVY ASPILLA
760 EUSEBIO, CHONA SANTOS
761 EVANGELISTA, JEFFREY SIMORA
762 EVASCO, REBECCA TICOL
763 EVASCO, ROMEL BRAÑA
764 EXEVEA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ERMITANIO
765 FABELLO, JACKY LYN FETALCO
766 FABIAN, XENIA JOY ANTIVEROS
767 FABRIGAS, ROSEL JOY VALDERAMA
768 FABRIQUIER, EDWIN KRISS III FETALVERO
769 FABULA, SELIENA MORES
770 FABURADA, ALBERTO JR MARCELINO
771 FAJARDO, JOHN GLENN CARPIO
772 FAJARDO, RHEA JEAN LABOR
773 FALCULAN, RODEL DELA VEGA
774 FANGONON, LUTHGARDA TANGBAWAN
775 FARODEN, JOEL CHUMENOEY
776 FELISAN, MA MICHELE PENIDO
777 FELIZARDO, MARIANNE BESCO
778 FELLORES, HABIBI ZYNA DERLA
779 FERMANEJO, ANGELIE FABREGAS
780 FERMIL, ANGELO COLOMA
781 FERMIN, NOVELYN BAH-WAO
782 FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO CALDERON
783 FERNANDEZ, DAISY CASUGA
784 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN PONTANOZA
785 FERNANDEZ, MARJON CAMBANGAY
786 FERNANDEZ, MARK JOHNSON BABIA
787 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN DACLIS
788 FERNANDEZ, NURIYA DALMANI
789 FERNANDO, JOSEPHINE SUGANOB
790 FEROLINO, MARITES LERTIDO
791 FERRAREN, CHRISTIAN
792 FERRER, RHONALYN RECOMETA
793 FERRY, ELEAZER UY
794 FETALVER, JAYSON DULCE
795 FIGUEROA, MARY AMOR GEVERO
796 FLORANTE, ANGELI PORLAS
797 FLORENDO, JOHN MICHAEL AVERION
798 FLORES, ELENAJANE SUMABAT
799 FLORES, JOHN JERVIS CUROD
800 FLORES, JOHN POLL TABAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 18 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

801 FLORES, MARK ALLAN LLANTERO
802 FLORES, RICHARD DANIELS YAGUE
803 FLORES, SUNDAY BAAY
804 FLORIDA, JEFFREY BICOY
805 FONTANOZA, FHILIP ANDREW LAYLAY
806 FORTUNA, KHALEM JOSHUA CORPORAL
807 FRANCISCO, JENNY ROSE QUIJANO
808 FUENTES, RONNEL GALES
809 FUNCHICA, BLENN MORAN
810 FUNIESTAS, JOHN REY FERNANDEZ
811 FUROG, EDISON CASOYLA
812 GABALES, JULIE ROSE CADUNGON
813 GABATO, JOHN PAUL PELIGRO
814 GABI, ELISA OCON
815 GABIANO, JAYPEE OBO
816 GABUTERO, MARY JOY ORDANEZA
817 GACAYAN, GEOFREY ANDREW PALMA
818 GADAYAN, LUZ AZALEA ODANGO
819 GAGNI, RUFINO III DEGRACIA
820 GAJARDO, MARTIN DASMARIÑAS
821 GALAM, JOAN AGUSTIN
822 GALAMGAM, JOVANI JO SABIO
823 GALANG, VIC GALVERO
824 GALARAGA, CHERY MAE DORILAG
825 GALARPE, ROXIE ELAINE RAGMAC
826 GALERO, WENDY GALINATO
827 GALFO, LUCILA SUOBIRON
828 GALIAN, JAKE LEE
829 GALICIA, ANTONIO JR MENDOZA
830 GALIDAY, JANE SINON
831 GALLARDE, LLOYD RYAN SAAVEDRA
832 GALLAWAN, ETHEL NERI
833 GALLEGO, RHIO DIOQUINO
834 GALOS, DAISY CLASIO
835 GALVAN, MARK ANTHONY GABRIEL
836 GAMBOA, CARISSA RAGUDOS
837 GAMBOA, JOEL DEJARO
838 GAMBOC, CRISNEIL CALIPES
839 GAMIAO, ROGELIO JR GALIZA
840 GAMOROT, MADELYN DINO
841 GAMUTAN, JENNY ALVIOR
842 GAN, HANNAH FAELDAN
843 GANAL, ROSEVIEL AVENIDO
844 GANASE, ALVIN MATIAS
845 GANATE, ROGEN MONTERO
846 GANTES, JANE JAUOD
847 GAPASIN, ALEXIS OROTEA
848 GARAMBAS, HENDRICK DULAY
849 GARBO, ARTEMIO SORIANO
850 GARCIA, FAUSTINO JR WANAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 19 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

851 GARCIA, FLORITA ABIERA
852 GARCIA, HAROLD HARVEY JAVELOSA
853 GARCIA, JACKY BELLEZA
854 GARCIA, MARY GRACE URI
855 GARCIA, REMYLAINE NUNAG
856 GARCIANO, FORTUNATO II CAY-AS
857 GARDOSE, RUTCHIE MAGALLANES
858 GARRIDO, ROMMEL JR MADREDIJO
859 GATPANDAN, JENELYN MORENO
860 GAUDIEL, CRYSTA FARPARAN
861 GAVINO, IRISH PEARL MENDEZ
862 GAWAN, CATHERINE DAGDAG
863 GEALON, MARIA LUISA CAMANERO
864 GECA, MARY JOY SILVA
865 GECOMO, JEFERSON MADOLID
866 GELASING, DONAH FAMULAGA
867 GEMOTRA, KATHERINE DAY SATURNINO
868 GEROCHE, JESON NALANGAN
869 GERODIAS, MARIZ MARTINEZ
870 GEVERA, JHERIC ANNE PEDRANO
871 GIL, JULIUS AMASOLA
872 GILTENDEZ, VENUS FERNANDEZ
873 GIME, LYNEL ABAÑO
874 GO, DAIREEN OGAPAY
875 GOCE, MARY-JOY ANIVES
876 GOGO, ENALYN YBAÑEZ
877 GOJAR, JERIC BACONG
878 GONZAGA, KRISTINE CLAPERO
879 GONZAGA, MELIER YORO
880 GONZAGA, ROWE LABARES
881 GONZALES, EMIL - EUGENE TEVES
882 GONZALES, HANNAH RUTH FLORES
883 GONZALES, KEN HARVY TINGSON
884 GONZALES, MARK ELBEN BANGSAL
885 GORERO, APPLE JANE POLONG
886 GOYAL, NENALYN AVENILLA
887 GRAPA, ROMEL POTESTAS
888 GREGORIOS, JESSA DUMASAPAL
889 GUANZING, EMILY PAYUMO
890 GUANZON, REILAN TINGAL
891 GUARIN, ANABELLE PUCONG
892 GUIAOAN, WINIFREDO GUIAOAN
893 GUIAPAL, ANWAR AKMAD
894 GUIMBUNGAN, RENE MARC GUMATIN
895 GUINATANG, GLESTON LEGASPI
896 GULANES, ALPHABET GAGALAC
897 GUMACAS, RONALYN CULLANG
898 GUMANAO, DECMON ABORDE
899 GUMAP-AS, MERLYN SINAHAN
900 GUMAY, HONEY FE CRAYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 20 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

901 GUMBA, CYRIL JEM HERNANDEZ
902 GUMBAN, GERJONS MANALO
903 GUMOP-AS, PHOEBE JEAN HELARMAN
904 GUMTANG, JOHN PAUL BARZUELA
905 GUTIERREZ, EMMA FERNANDEZ
906 GUTIERREZ, RYAN ABEA
907 GUZMAN, NORIE JEL MENDOZA
908 GUZMAN, SHERNILYN TURAL
909 HABANA, JERRY ROSAL
910 HAGUITAN, MAXIMA MAHIWO
911 HALASAN, NEMARTCH TOLENTINO
912 HANDAYAN, ANNELIE SEDANO
913 HEGNA, SHELLY ANN SIANO
914 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LIMBAGA
915 HERNANDEZ, ERIC DABON
916 HERRERA, CARYL MAE PERAMIA
917 HERRERA, CHESTER ALLAN TIGLAO
918 HERRERA, GERALDINE MIRANDA
919 HIERRO, JERICHO FRIAS
920 HILADO, MA FLORES GUAR
921 HINAY, GRACELYN CULENTAS
922 HUERGULA, CHARINE CRISTOBAS
923 HUFANCIA, GEORGE FERNANDEZ
924 HULIPAS, JULIO CASTILLO
925 IBABAO, EYA MARIE MORAL
926 IBACARRA, EMERSON JAY OBRA
927 IBALIO, LENNY BUCSIT
928 IBO, JELLY JR GONZALES
929 IGDANES, GELECA CAJERIC
930 IGNACIO, JEFFREY DIGA
931 IGNACIO, SUCEINE DELA SERNA
932 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA
933 INGAD, JONEL CRIS COLAN-COLAN
934 INGALLA, KATHLEN MAE TEODOSIO
935 INOLPE, LORENA CURIA
936 INTING, KAREN MAE LASALA
937 INWAY, RONA GUINILING
938 IROG-IROG, EDNA CADUNGOG
939 ISAGUIRRE, JOEL MARK LAVILLA
940 ISIDERIO, JEFFREY JEE FUMAR
941 IYOY, KRISTINE JESSAH LOSANOY
942 IÑIGO, ARMANDO JR CRUZ
943 JABIGUERO, ODEZA LUGMAY
944 JACINTO, DEONEL ITTURALDE
945 JAKOSALEM, EL MARK OLINDANG
946 JALANDONI, MARIA ESTELLA LUMOCSO
947 JALOP, JONALD GEPIGA
948 JALOTJOT, HANNAH FLOR GUBANGCO
949 JAMERA, JOIE BEECH PAHIT
950 JAMOLES, ANGELIE DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 21 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

951 JAMOLOD, PILAR ACAYLAR
952 JAMORA, SALVIE ALLEN CABALLERO
953 JANDOC, MAVERIC INTAN
954 JANUBAS, RYAN FRANCISCO
955 JANUHAN, JOVANNE PANCHO
956 JAPINAN, BENEDICT HOPE CRUZ
957 JARANILLA, VEA JABOLI
958 JAVIER, GRACE SALVACION
959 JAVIER, MANUEL JR LAGO
960 JAZMIN, TERESITA BUGAYONG
961 JELIANG, MAYBEL BAUTISTA
962 JIMENEZ, FRANCHESKA MARI ESTACION
963 JIMENEZ, IRENE MARIANO
964 JOSE, LADYLYN RAMOS
965 JOVE, JONALYN BARROGA
966 JOVEN, FROILAN MINA
967 JOVEN, RONALD FALCON
968 JUAN, APRIL ALVARO
969 JUAN, SHIELA ALUDOS
970 JUARIO, JOCELYN DEL CAMPO
971 JULIAN, BERNADETH LADIMO
972 JUMALON, GIL ANGEL GILAGA
973 JUMALON, WINSELL LUNGAYAN
974 JUNGGAY, JUNREY PATRICIO
975 KALIDO, HANEVEVE MELODY DOOMA
976 KILAT, PRECIOUS JOY MONDOY
977 KISIM, DEXTER DASIP
978 KUDAN, EFRAIM JR ORTIN
979 LA VICTORIA, MARILOU LAID
980 LAAB, MARICAR PET
981 LABAROSA, SANDY JAN ESPELLARGA
982 LABASTILLA, JONAS FLORITA
983 LABIAL, DAISY MAE DONCILLO
984 LABORA, RICHIEL VALLEJERA
985 LABRADOR, MARYJANE VILLASIS
986 LACADEN, CHARLYN ALAMAN
987 LACANDULA, CAREEN AMADORA
988 LACERNA, ALVIN ACORDA
989 LACOSTALES, LEONARDO EMPIS
990 LACRO, ROY PAPA
991 LAGARE, ALENOR VELASCO
992 LAGAS, NERFE JAGAPE
993 LAGMAN, SARIFA AMBALGAN
994 LAGO, MIGRACE TAGAOD
995 LAGRAMA, WILMA PAZO
996 LAGROSA, EDWIN DAPAR
997 LAGUNDAY, RALPH REYES
998 LAGURA, KRISTINE BALNIG
999 LAJOM, LOURDES RUFINO
1000 LALAP, ARNEL APUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 22 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1001 LALAP, MICHAEL KALAW
1002 LALISAN, RICHARD ADLAW
1003 LAMANO, RONALD JOHN LERON
1004 LAMIS, ARJAY ISMAEL
1005 LAMPATAN, BASSER ASGAR
1006 LANCIOLA, JENNEL CASAMAYOR
1007 LANGOYAN, LLAUFER LOZANO
1008 LANTACA, SALIE BUSTAMANTE
1009 LANTICAN, EUGENIO LAPRESCA
1010 LANTIN, LEILA PLATON
1011 LANZADERAS, LIEZEL ANLAP
1012 LAO, AXL JON GONZALES
1013 LAOYAN, EDEN KELLY
1014 LAPITAN, MECHELLE VIERNES
1015 LAPURA, GREG CASTILLON
1016 LASTRA, MARLON BANAL
1017 LATINANG, ANA LIZA DESCARTIN
1018 LAUDO, SELMA BERTO
1019 LAURETA, CHINY ROSE LO
1020 LAVADIA, ELSIE DELA CRUZ
1021 LAYNO, GERALD CASTRO
1022 LAYOLA, BRENDA GUALBERTO
1023 LAZAGA, YEHLEN SALES
1024 LEAL, JOANA MARIE BURCENA
1025 LEANDER, MA REINALYN ROCELA
1026 LEAÑO, RAYMUND MORIN
1027 LEGADO, LEMUEL CUMLA
1028 LEGASPI, DAN AMOR FLORES
1029 LEGASPI, ZARINA JOY CREDO
1030 LEJESTA, ARNIEL DIOLA
1031 LEON, JAYSLLE LAO-ANES
1032 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
1033 LEONARDO, JOYCE ANN ANGALA
1034 LEONOR, BRYAN MARAVILLA
1035 LEYNES, DEXTER OLIVER ORITO
1036 LIBAYAO, CARL FLORES
1037 LIBRADO, ERIC COLLADO
1038 LIBRE, ERWEN MAMILLA
1039 LIBREA, MERVIN DE CASTRO
1040 LICARTE, GERALDBEAU RACCA
1041 LICAYAN, ROSARIO MACARAEG
1042 LIM, PAUL RODERICK SUNGUAD
1043 LIM, REYNADEZ MALUENDA
1044 LIMANDONG, BENSAIK UTOH AMBOH
1045 LIMET, PRINCESS RUMINGQUET
1046 LIMON, JAYSON SUYAT
1047 LINDAWAN, VIVIAN MAGUIDO
1048 LINGLING, ROXANE DANGAYO
1049 LINTADANAN, RAMONITO ACPAC
1050 LIRASAN, ELMA BARRETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 23 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1051 LIRAZAN, JONALIZA JULLEZA
1052 LITA, NORMAN PETE DELA TORRE
1053 LIWANAN, BRYLE HEART MATBAGON
1054 LLACER, NOR HANEEH BEROS
1055 LLANO, JOHN PAUL ANTALLAN
1056 LLAVE, BERNIL SUBALISID
1057 LLOPIS, FERDINAND ROMEO TORRADO
1058 LOFRANCO, CHEROLL DON ASOTIGUE
1059 LOMBOY, JEFFREY NUÑEZ
1060 LONDRES, MARITES EGARAN
1061 LONGAQUIT, CRESENCIO JR COSTONERA
1062 LONGJAS, ERILOU MANDABON
1063 LONTOC, CARLA ALILIE ARELLANO
1064 LOPEZ, CHARMALENE SONIO
1065 LOPEZ, JOSEPH LIZASO
1066 LOPEZ, MARK DE GUZMAN
1067 LORA, EVA MILANO
1068 LOREJO, CHERYLL ABELLANA
1069 LORENZO, JEN CHARMAINE ARANILLA
1070 LORETIZO, ANNA MARIE CASTILLANES
1071 LORETO, JHUMAR CAGASAN
1072 LOZA, KELVIN EDZEL FABRIGAR
1073 LOZADA, ROWEN LAUREA
1074 LOZANO, MICHELLE VALLADOLID
1075 LOÑEZ, REDENTOR JR BOLIBOL
1076 LUBID, MARIDEL SALAY
1077 LUCENA, SHEENA BARRIENTOS
1078 LUCIANA, MARY GRACE GIGANTOCA
1079 LUCION, KLARK HOWEL DOMOSMOG
1080 LUCMAN, ALANISA SARIPADA
1081 LUGO, RICHARD TANQUERIDO
1082 LUIB, JUNMAR MADAJE
1083 LUMBANIA, VERNON UMBAC
1084 LUMBATAN, ABDOL MAYO
1085 LUMOGDA, DIVINE GRACE PILAR
1086 LUMONTAD, MICHAEL ALBUTRA
1087 LUNA, CLARENCE DAGDAGAN
1088 LUNA, EDGAR SALONGA
1089 LUNAG, LINO LOUIE DINAMLING
1090 LUNAG, SHIRLEY BUYAWE
1091 LUNAS, ELEO BOLISLIS
1092 LUSING, PRIMRODE TITOY
1093 LUYUN, JENIFER SANCHEZ
1094 LUZ, LILIAN SUMALLO
1095 MABILEN, JOVEN SACAY
1096 MACAARIG, SITTIEHANAN MINOMBAO
1097 MACALAM, JAIRE MARK LUMANAS
1098 MACAPALLAG, PAUL MALAYAO
1099 MACCOL, BATIANA PEDRO
1100 MACHETE, ARJAY PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 24 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1101 MACMAC, LALAINE SEBASTIAN
1102 MACOPIA, MYLA DALUMAY
1103 MADAMBA, JOEY VIERNES
1104 MADELO, JERRY PASCUAL
1105 MADRIAGA, JAY-AR BELTRAN
1106 MAGBANUA, RONIMAR TEREM
1107 MAGCALING, ROUELITO VIVAR
1108 MAGCANAM, JUNIVER WISON
1109 MAGDAYO, RODERICK GALEMBA
1110 MAGHUYOP, JOEL VINCENT RIO GUIBONE
1111 MAGHUYOP, MARILYN MIANO
1112 MAGIGUERID, JEMAEL CASTAÑARES
1113 MAGLAQUI, MA REGINA MORALES
1114 MAGLASANG, CLIEJFERWEN JADE ANIB
1115 MAGPALE, ROMNICK OMAWAS
1116 MAGSINO, MARIA LOURDES MENDOZA
1117 MAHINAY, MARIA KASANDRA JANE GONZAGA
1118 MAISOG, AILYN MONTA
1119 MAKAKUA, ABDULRADZAK PIANG
1120 MALABAYABAS, MARIA CLEOFE EUSEBIO
1121 MALABO, MONICA VILLANUEVA
1122 MALACK, SHERWIN MANCIA
1123 MALANTAO, ORLYN MAE PANDING
1124 MALARAN, HERMELITO MILAR
1125 MALAYAO, JANICE CUANAG
1126 MALIJAN, MICHAEL OWEN PANTI
1127 MALINGAY, IRENE GAY BOLLA
1128 MALLO, IRISH JANE HORTILANO
1129 MALLO, ROXANE PUIG
1130 MALUBAY, ROSEMARIE OLBINADO
1131 MAMA, ALI BAGO
1132 MAMA, HANIF MAROHOM
1133 MANACOB, LARCY CATIMBANG
1134 MANAIG, YRON JOSEPH YABUT
1135 MANALASTAS, NONATA HERNANDEZ
1136 MANALO, RAFAEL EDAMIL
1137 MANALO, RAQUEL CANLAS
1138 MANALOP, EDMERZ EJORCADAS
1139 MANDABON, COLLEEN FAITH QUIÑO
1140 MANDIA, MONAGILDA BORJA
1141 MANGADTA, ALI NAJER TULA
1142 MANGAO, HAROLD ELTAGON
1143 MANGILOG, CRISTY ANN LOPEZ
1144 MANGOMA, AILYN ERA
1145 MANGUNAY, MARICAR RIMAS
1146 MANIGO, BRYL INTONG
1147 MANLAYAS, FAYE DIANE GEROSAGA
1148 MANONGAS, REEL MILLOREN
1149 MANTO, JERALDIN ALMIREZ
1150 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 25 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1151 MARAMBA, RUTH ELIN FOJA
1152 MARANAN, MARIANNE DE LUNA
1153 MARAON, DANESA GARROTE
1154 MARCELLONES, JAILA ROSE CADAYONA
1155 MARCELO, EMILY SENADOR
1156 MARCHA, SHERYL JACOB
1157 MARCIANO, JENNELYN PAG-ILAGAN
1158 MARIBAO, JULYMAR POLITUD
1159 MARIQUIT, MAVERICK CALO
1160 MARISCAL, EVONNE LORONO
1161 MARIÑAS, MARK WINSTER DE LA ROSA
1162 MARQUEZ, APRIL FAITH CABANGIL
1163 MARQUEZ, NICCA AIRA AREVALO
1164 MARQUEZ, VANESSA JOY BAQUIRAN
1165 MARSALA, GERARDO CINCO
1166 MARTIN, GENESIS CUELLAR
1167 MARTINEZ, JAY MART PALENCIA
1168 MARZO, PAMELA HAGOOT
1169 MATA, ERIC GALAMGAM
1170 MATALINO, BENEDICTO BANTEGAN
1171 MATE, ALAIN JAN CARAMBA
1172 MATEO, ILONAH JANE MORALES
1173 MATEO, MARYGRACE ARIOLA
1174 MATIAS, JEAN USONA
1175 MAXIMO, GERWIN MONTESCLAROS
1176 MAXINO, KYBIE LASQUITE
1177 MEGALLON, QUEEN ANN MAGBANUA
1178 MEGINO, DONALENE PALAGANAS
1179 MEJALA, JOHN WARREN APIÑA
1180 MEJIA, HENRY MELANIO
1181 MEJILA, NOREEN DIONSON
1182 MELENDRES, CHARLON NOQUERA
1183 MEMBREBE, MA EMMA SUZETTE QUEVEDO
1184 MEMPIN, APRIL TRANQUILINO
1185 MENDEGORIN, JANN VINCENT CADIZ
1186 MENDEZ, CARMEN LABAYO
1187 MENDEZ, CHELAME MALOLOY-ON
1188 MENDEZ, KIMBERLY ANN POLO
1189 MENDEZ, ROCHELLE BASILIO
1190 MENDOZA, ALDWIN LAPITAN
1191 MENDOZA, JOSEPH SOMBRITO
1192 MERCADO, MARK MARVIN ALARCON
1193 MERCADO, SHERWIN MAKALINTAL
1194 MERLE, FERDINAND ARAGON
1195 MERQUITA, MAY MACARAYAN
1196 MIASCO, JUDITH TREMOCHA
1197 MICUTUAN, CARL LUIZ YAMBAO
1198 MIGUEL, EMILY BALONGAN
1199 MIGUEL, HILIERIMA ESCOTE
1200 MIGUEL, RISHEL BULIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 26 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1201 MIJARES, NOLIMAR GAYANILO
1202 MILLAN, JUANITO JR VASQUEZ
1203 MILLOREN, HAZEL JOY LACNO
1204 MINGUEZ, FRANZ MATT
1205 MIRABUENA, JOSELINO LOCTORES
1206 MIRALLES, KIM BALDOMARO
1207 MIRANDA, ALLAN DELA VEGA
1208 MOJICA, DAN KEVIN PASION
1209 MOJICA, MERRY JANE EMELO
1210 MOJICA, REYCHEL RANCE
1211 MOLATE, AIVEN CAPILITAN
1212 MOLINA, MARC SAMUEL ALTEZA
1213 MOLINA, RHEALYN CARDENAS
1214 MOLINES, ANALYN CINCO
1215 MOLO, FRITZ DOMINIQUE YABUT
1216 MONDING, MAY ANN ACAIN
1217 MONDRIAL, NOEMI MAGBANUA
1218 MONES, ARTURO ISUGON
1219 MONFORTE, JONNY AÑONUEVO
1220 MONICIT, ALBERT AROA
1221 MONTEDERAMOS, JOEMAR PELAEZ
1222 MONTEROYO, MARY LIE PABLE
1223 MONTES, SHIRLEY LIMOCON
1224 MORALA, ESER JR RICHA
1225 MORALES, JONATHAN TAGALAWAN
1226 MORANDARTE, DAVID JOHN DELIZO
1227 MORANTE, DOÑA REMEDIOS HAPEN
1228 MORENO, CORAFER IRIG
1229 MORENO, JEMALYN NIÑO
1230 MORETE, ARIEL MEER
1231 MORRONDOZ, ROSELYN REAS
1232 MOSQUERA, VON STEPHEN SODOY
1233 MUNAR, RENO JAY MATIAS
1234 MURILLO, MA BERNADETTE MAGANIS
1235 MURING, JESUS AMOTO
1236 MUTIA, EVELYN PASCUAL
1237 MUYCO, RONNIE MORALES
1238 NABIO, CARLA MARI BALUCA
1239 NACARIO, EMEUMASIL SACABON
1240 NAMAN, NIEVEYL BINAURO
1241 NAMOC, SARAH CASTIL
1242 NANO, SHEARSON BOB PORLIT
1243 NARIDA, MARLON SABANDO
1244 NARTE, JUVY GALLEGO
1245 NASOL, NOLAND EHARA
1246 NASOL, RODERICK BANGOT
1247 NATAN, CRISTILYN PADILLA
1248 NATIVIDAD, LEIZEL JOY PALUNGYA
1249 NAUNGAYAN, DAVE LIKIGAN
1250 NAVAL, VITEZZA SUPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 27 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1251 NAVARRO, BENJAMIN JR POLLANTE
1252 NAVARRO, FERDINAND MENDOZA
1253 NAVARRO, JOHN DAVE AMARGA
1254 NAVARRO, MICHELLE JOY NITUDA
1255 NAZARIO, CINDY CORPIN
1256 NECOR, ANN JANETH LIBUNAO
1257 NELMAR, MARK ANTHONY LACSI
1258 NEMEÑO, DOMINIC VILLARIN
1259 NERVAR, TARCESIO JR JAVIER
1260 NG, MARK EDGARDO MALATE
1261 NGASEO, ORVILLE BANTASAN
1262 NGOJO, MARK LEENON BASTON
1263 NGOPANGOP, ADELINA TAGUILING
1264 NIALA, GARRY JOROLAN
1265 NICAVERA, LUCILA REVECHE
1266 NICOLAS, ROMMEL GARCIA
1267 NIERRAS, MARIO CORPIN
1268 NIEVA, CHALENE NARON
1269 NISPEROS, ROBERT ROA
1270 NIVERCA, NENENEY DE LA PEDRA
1271 NOBLE, MELCO CHUCK CUNAHAP
1272 NODADO, EARL MASCARDO
1273 NORBE, IVONNY ROSE ABELLA
1274 NOVERO, JARO ROSE
1275 NOYNAY, JERICO FERAER
1276 NUEZ, JOSE ALBERTO III IGNACIO
1277 NUÑEZ, CYNTHIA FRANCISCO
1278 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
1279 OARDE, NOEMI SIRIBAN
1280 OBILLOS, ARIEL BARCE
1281 OBLIGADO, MELODY ANCHETA
1282 OBSEQUIO, VANESSA LYN SIAO
1283 OBUTA, MARNIL JOHN CONDES
1284 OCCIDENTAL, MARY ROSE CAPANZANA
1285 OCLARET, RODEL LAMOC
1286 ODIAMAN, JORGE ALGABRE
1287 OGARIO, MERCY ANN DAGAMI
1288 OGARTE, MACLIN CAÑETE
1289 OGATIS, EMERSON ESPAÑOLA
1290 OGAYA, JAY AÑONUEVO
1291 OGAYON, AL LLENAS
1292 OLAVIAGA, JENNY ANN DAVID
1293 OLIVEROS, ODETTE VIONESSE AÑASCO
1294 OLVEÑA, RONEO LEAL
1295 OMANDAM, NOVELYN BAGUNDOL
1296 OMBOY, BRENDA GUILLERMO
1297 OMBOY, JONESSA ATILLO
1298 OMILIG, ARCHIE ABABAO
1299 OMISOL, IRISH JEAN MARQUEZ
1300 OMNAS, WARREN BALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 28 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1301 OMPOG, RITCHEL DIGNADICE
1302 ONG, SANJYN OLEA
1303 ONGY, REGINE ALKUINO
1304 OQUIAS, AMOR AVENUE
1305 ORACION, IRENE LORENO
1306 ORACION, OWEN ISAAC BERNARD ABALOS
1307 ORANZA, MARY BETH RAMOS
1308 ORATE, VANIZA PUDIQUIT
1309 ORAYAN, EPIFANIO GULFAN
1310 ORBOC, EVER VAN ESTRADA
1311 ORDANEL, THRYRONE ALEMANIA
1312 ORDONIA, AMEER RAMISCAL
1313 ORE, NENGIE DUNGOL
1314 ORGANISTA, OLIVER DEVAD
1315 ORIELL, MELECIO ORTIZ
1316 ORLINA, ANDREAH KATE MENGUITO
1317 OROLFO, MAY RINGAD
1318 OROSCA, JOE RHEINHART PALOMAR
1319 ORQUIA, FRANCES MARIE GUTIERREZ
1320 ORQUINA, KAY KAREN TALIMAN
1321 ORRO, NOVER JOY RUMBAOA
1322 ORTEGA, DEBBIE JOSE
1323 ORTEGA, FRANSIE BERDEBLANCO
1324 ORTILLANO, KEO QUINTO
1325 ORTIZ, GLENN MARK VICTORIA
1326 ORUBIA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
1327 OTAZA, GABRIEL ANTONIO SACAY
1328 OXIMAR, JENNELYN PANGARAL
1329 PABILLARAN, ANA MEMOR ALAGAO
1330 PABLING, NATHANIEL SORIANO
1331 PABLO, CHRISTY OSORIO
1332 PABON, ALFRED NICAVERA
1333 PACIFICO, TERESA SADIA
1334 PACQUING, EMMAN KEE
1335 PACULBA, ROCHELLE ANDAM
1336 PADAS, ENRIQUE JR DAVID
1337 PADILLA, JAMES HERBERT TOLEDANA
1338 PADILLA, MARK VINCENT DELA TORRE
1339 PADSING, LYNNETTE MADAYAG
1340 PADUAON, MILA ANGAYON
1341 PAGADUAN, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA
1342 PAGALLAMMAN, SARAH JANE DEL MONTE
1343 PAGHACIAN, RUTH ALPUERTO
1344 PAGIBITAN, VOUHN RONEL PASCUA
1345 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN JAMES SAGUING
1346 PAJE, ANTHONY
1347 PAJINAG, RAINIER IMPERIAL
1348 PAJUNAR, JOEY DIAZ
1349 PAKIPAC, ELMER DICSEN
1350 PALANGAN, TITO JR BALURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 29 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1351 PALANOG, LEVI DALUMPINES
1352 PALAPUZ, RYAN BUGARIN
1353 PALARAO, LOUIE TALATAYOD
1354 PALATICAN, EMMALYN PITAG
1355 PALCO, JEFFREY RANOCO
1356 PALERMO, RHEA ANN SOQUITA
1357 PALIZA, KRISTINE REVELLOZA
1358 PALLAY, ROWENA DUYAPAT
1359 PALMA, HYDEE PUNZALAN
1360 PALMES, JESUS III OSABEL
1361 PALO, JAY-AR EVANGELISTA
1362 PAMBID, VIC GINO SANTOS
1363 PAMPA, SITTIE ASIA CALANDADA
1364 PAN, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
1365 PANAL, MARIE DIANNE LAURETE
1366 PANCHO, CLYDE CARIN
1367 PANDAC, MAGIL JOHN ABUNDA
1368 PANOLDE, MARCELO RENUENA
1369 PANSACALA, ERA EMUELIN
1370 PANTE, DONNA MACABENTA
1371 PANTI, ARIEL TRIA
1372 PANTILLO, RISTE ACOP
1373 PARAMI, CHARLITO JR CABUAL
1374 PARANTAR, JEJIE ROSE AMPOLOQUIO
1375 PARAS, EDRIAN PASTORFIDE
1376 PAREDES, RODNE MADREDONDO
1377 PAREL, IVY RECEL BADAJOS
1378 PAREL, RANDELL DYSON BADAJOS
1379 PARILLA, MARISSA LANGGAM
1380 PARILLO, AMY VIAJEDOR
1381 PAROHINOG, ROCEO OLINO
1382 PARONE, MENCHIE CATALUÑA
1383 PARRO, REX GUADALQUIVER
1384 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI
1385 PARUNGO, BEA ARNELA MENDELEBAR
1386 PASAGOY, BELLA CANTOR
1387 PASAGOY, LEONARD LOPEZ
1388 PASAYON, JANET NALLA
1389 PASCA, JOAN LABSAN
1390 PASCUA, GENEVIEVE PINLAC
1391 PASCUAL, ALDRINE BLANCHA
1392 PASCUAL, GLADYS JOY ANTONIO
1393 PASCUAL, RODILYN AYAD
1394 PASION, JAY LORD LUCAS
1395 PASQUIN, IVY MANAPOS
1396 PATAGNAN, JOY PUNZALAN
1397 PATCHO, JESSIE GAPOL
1398 PATIGA, ANAMEH CARALDE
1399 PATTUNG, BOYET CACHOLA
1400 PATURAY, RODERICK CALAPATI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1401 PAYBA, CARL RUANCE
1402 PAYPA, JOHN ROBERT BROBO
1403 PECSON, LENY GARCIA
1404 PENASO, JAYSON UGAY
1405 PENGOLIO, ALLYMAR LAGOS
1406 PENTICOSTES, BEVERLY NALZARO
1407 PEPUGAL, LIEZEL MAE TURAL
1408 PERALTA, JETHRO PERCIVAL NICOLAS
1409 PERALTA, ROMMEL TORNE
1410 PEREZ, MARIBEL SALES
1411 PEREZ, SHERWIN TANJUSAY
1412 PERLADO, JENNY ROSE PELAEZ
1413 PERMETIS, MARY JEANY LAMIDA
1414 PEÑALOGA, RUFO JR DURADO
1415 PEÑAMORA, ROMERMART AUBIGNE MALDIA
1416 PEÑANUEVA, GENEVIEVE LATIBAN
1417 PEÑARANDA, ERIC CORPUZ
1418 PEÑAS, MANELYN DE CASTRO
1419 PIAMONTE, JOHN JASON LUMAYAG
1420 PIANG, BAHAREN ANTOG
1421 PIEDAD, MARCO JOSEPH RIVERA
1422 PIGUERRA, NIMFA PAZ
1423 PILIYEN, KAREN APESAN
1424 PINEDA, LAULY MICLAT
1425 PINEDA, MARK JOSEPH BANTING
1426 PINGUIAMAN, TONG DAMOLING
1427 PINONGAN, CHERRY ANN FRANCISCO
1428 PINOTE, HENRY BULARON
1429 PIOQUID, ENRIQUE SUANTE
1430 PIQUE, ROMEO JR FABURADA
1431 POBLETE, JENNETH ABORDO
1432 PORMENTO, MARS MICAH ORTIZ
1433 POSADAS, MA EMILY LOPEZ
1434 POTENCIANO, ESTRELLA LORENTE
1435 POTESTADES, CRISELDA PROHIBIDO
1436 PRESILLAS, COOLEN ABARCA
1437 PRESTO, ALVIN REYES
1438 PRONGCO, REY APOSTOL
1439 PRUTAS, DANIEL JR GALO
1440 PUGONG, AGGIN PINDOG
1441 PULVERA, RICCI CATHYLENNE BALASABAS
1442 PUMALO, DEVIE ROSE BALANAO
1443 PUMALO, ROWENA TINAYNAN
1444 PUMMA, RANDY OGASNA
1445 QUEMADO, RUBY PEARL MEJARES
1446 QUIBLAT, MAILYN CAGALITAN
1447 QUIBUYEN, MARGIE GODOY
1448 QUILATES, JULIE ANN CUDAL
1449 QUILO, ANALIZA MAGALLANES
1450 QUIMPO, JOHN MICHAEL FUENTESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1451 QUINDAO, BASIL ORLAND CAGOYONG
1452 QUINIÑEZA, RACHEL ANN DARUNDAY
1453 QUINTO, BRANDO PARIÑAS
1454 QUIRANTE, CONEY DUROS
1455 QUISADO, JESSA SELLADO
1456 RABARA, JHOUVEN LYNDO MANZANO
1457 RABONZA, BRYAN BERNALES
1458 RAGUINDIN, MARIBEL RAPUSAS
1459 RAMILO, ERWIN DOMINGO
1460 RAMIREZ, JOEY SURARA
1461 RAMIREZ, MARIA ROZAN ALVAREZ
1462 RAMIREZ, ROMEO JR VICENTE
1463 RAMISCAL, JEREMIAH SANTIAGO
1464 RAMOS, ALEXANDRA DIEZ
1465 RAMOS, ESMAEL JOHN
1466 RAMOS, FREDDIE TABILLA
1467 RAMOS, GALVIN TABINAS
1468 RAMOS, HAROLD GOROSPE
1469 RAMOS, JONATHAN REAL
1470 RAMOS, JUAN CARLOS LEGANADA
1471 RAMOS, LEO PAOLO BALIZA
1472 RAMOS, PINKY IGLESIAS
1473 RAMOS, RYAN BRIONES
1474 RAMOS, SHERNA MAXIE SOBREVEGA
1475 RANADA, CHRISTINE LUCIO
1476 RAPAS, MARITES BALILI
1477 RARANGOL, RYAN JAY PABLO
1478 RATA, RAFAEL TERRANO
1479 RAZONADO, CYRUS ABELLA
1480 REBADIO, EMELANE DANICA VILLACARLOS
1481 REBUCAL, JOHN IVAN COMIQUE
1482 REDELOSA, SEPTANNE CALIBO
1483 REGACHO, JEFFERSON LARON
1484 REGALA, SERENE GENESIS PADILLA
1485 REGALADO, MARY GENIELLE DE LEON
1486 REGONDOLA, JOHNMAR GUZMAN
1487 RELOX, SARAH ALMA ALBARILLO
1488 REMO, MA CRIZENA MENESES
1489 REMOLLO, JUNRIE ANTHONY MAGTO
1490 REMOTIGUE, JULIE ANN ROSELL
1491 REORIZO, RHEYDEL MONGE
1492 REPANCOL, CECILIO RESULTAY
1493 REQUINA, JELSON DACULLO
1494 REQUIOLA, JOYCE FLORES
1495 REVILLA, NIA SUZETTE INGUILLO
1496 REYES, ANDRE LUIS DELLOSA
1497 REYES, CRISELDA BALMEO
1498 REYES, DARWIN EDULSA
1499 REYES, IMELDA MARASIGAN
1500 REYES, RONALD ALLAN MANGAHAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1501 RICAPLAZA, ANANIAS JR BAYAWA
1502 RICO, RUBEN JR PALAO
1503 RIVERA, JAYAR VILLASPER
1504 RIVERA, MC MELLAN NEMEÑO
1505 ROBERTO, RAFLEN SANTOS
1506 ROBLES, ANA MARIE ZABALA
1507 ROCAMORA, DENNIS FUENTES
1508 ROCAS, MICHAEL NIÑO TARECTECAN
1509 RODELES, FRANCIS HOLT
1510 RODRIGUEZ, ANA FERNANDEZ
1511 RODRIGUEZ, ELSA GERONAN
1512 RODRIGUEZ, MARIBEN TOLTOL
1513 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKI LYN MINDORO
1514 RODULLO, ANGELYN CAJUDAY
1515 ROJO, ALLAN JADE VASQUEZ
1516 ROMANO, BEBWIN FLORA
1517 ROMERO, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
1518 ROMERO, RONALD MASOTES
1519 RONDINA, GLEEN IGTOS
1520 ROQUIN, JULIE ANN GATDULA
1521 ROSAL, LENNARD BRYLE PAPAG
1522 ROSALES, KIM ROD LUCERES
1523 ROSCO, CHERRY ANN OMOY
1524 ROSIT, JAMES FRANCIENNE JOAQUIN
1525 ROTAIRO, MARIO ERSANDO
1526 ROTULO, DESERIE ITURIAGA
1527 ROVILLOS, NICANOR SERRANO
1528 ROXAS, EVANGELINE MACASAET
1529 ROXAS, GILBERT RONCALES
1530 ROYLO, JESS RYAN FACIOL
1531 ROZAL, JAIR DILONAN
1532 RUBA, AILEEN BANGCONG
1533 RUBEN, ROMMEL CARLO BANAYNAL
1534 RUBICO, APPLE MAE MAGDANGAL
1535 RULL, ELVIS JOHN VILLANUEVA
1536 RUZGAL, MARIALYN OBSUNA
1537 SABADO, BENJELITO BELZA
1538 SABDULLAH, ZAIDEN PAGAYAWAN
1539 SABELLA, GERARDO JR CATAP
1540 SABENORIO, ARLENE FUENTES
1541 SABILALA, KATHRENE JOYCE IBARBIA
1542 SADJAIL, JOHNATAN TEMARIO
1543 SAGA, JOMAR SARMIENTO
1544 SAGAYSAY, JAY-AR SANOPAO
1545 SAGPATAN, JESSICA ABELLERA
1546 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA
1547 SAJULAN, SHERYL LABRADOR
1548 SALAZAR, ETHEL JOY CAIGA
1549 SALDEVIA, JANICE RAGUIN
1550 SALENG, ERLY BUCAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1551 SALES, JEMILY MAGNO
1552 SALIGAO, PAULYN MANGUNAY
1553 SALINAS, JOAN VALDEZ
1554 SALINAS, JOSEPHINE DIAMANTE
1555 SALONGKONG, REYMUEL BORRES
1556 SALVA, JANINE MAE FLOR AGUSTIN
1557 SALVADOR, BERNARDITA FLORES
1558 SALVE, JERON TABLAN
1559 SALVE, LOWEL BALISCO
1560 SAMIA, RODMAN PALIZA
1561 SAMIAHAN, BENJAMIN JR VALLECERA
1562 SAMSON, PHILIP ALISASIS
1563 SAN AGUSTIN, MAE ORQUITA
1564 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MICHELLE ADOR
1565 SAN PASCUAL, GLADIES LUMANTA
1566 SAN PEDRO, JOSE CARLO PACION
1567 SANCHA, MARY FE TAGANILE
1568 SANCHEZ, JACK-LYN LOPIGA
1569 SANCHEZ, JOSEPH REJIE MONTEMAYOR
1570 SANCHEZ, MARILYN MALAMANIG
1571 SANDAY, ZANIMA DAUD
1572 SANDUETA, NOEL VIGOR
1573 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN
1574 SANGUMAY, CRISTINA ATIENZA
1575 SANITA, RAMIL MATUGAS
1576 SANO, CHERRY LUCAS
1577 SANTARIN, ROSEMARIE MANTEZA
1578 SANTIAGO, JOHN MARK TEJADA
1579 SANTOS, HANNAH RAMOS
1580 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE AQUINO
1581 SAQUING, CHUCK LENDL PIMENTEL
1582 SARACANLAO, RACHEL JELLAN ROLDAN
1583 SARENAS, ZAYRA DAIGO
1584 SARIAN, MARIBETH DADIA
1585 SARIO, IRENE AGLIAM
1586 SARMIENTO, EDWIN FARAON
1587 SARUNA, ADEN ROY PASTIAS
1588 SASI, JENEBELLE BACALSO
1589 SAYSON, IMIE JANE MUTIA
1590 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL
1591 SAZON, LUZVIMINDA ANN RAMOS
1592 SEARES, REYMOND NIÑO
1593 SEDIGO, JOHN REY ACAB
1594 SEDUCO, IRVING JOHN CANATA
1595 SELVINO, JOYCE LASTA
1596 SENGAL, KENETTE TOMAS
1597 SENOBIN, ROSENIE GREGORIOS
1598 SERANIA, RODEN SOTERIO
1599 SERIDON, GERALD LOÑEZ
1600 SERRA, MELVIN OLASIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1601 SETERA, SHARON MAE BEJONA
1602 SEVESES, ALMA MAY ANCHETA
1603 SICAD, JEAN CELESTRA
1604 SIGCOP, NGAYA-AN KISIKIS
1605 SILAO, CERELA CUBILLA
1606 SILDON, JULIE BANAGEN
1607 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
1608 SILIN, SATURNINO COMPALA
1609 SILLA, ANDREA ANNE BALDEDARA
1610 SIMBAJON, ALDRIN DELA CERNA
1611 SIMON, SANDRA ROSE RAMIREZ
1612 SINAHON, ANABELLA MANATAD
1613 SINAHONON, MARYGRACE BATIANCILA
1614 SINENSE, SHERRYL MATIBAG
1615 SISON, GERALD MIRANTE
1616 SISON, MARC ALLEN ANGELES
1617 SO, MICHAEL ERIC ANCHETA
1618 SOLA, ROSE ANNE LICARDO
1619 SOLILAPSI, FAITH ORTEGA
1620 SOMERA, JANMARK PORTIN
1621 SOMURAY, JESICA DEGORIO
1622 SONGALIA, VINCENT HAMPAC
1623 SORIANO, LARRY BARROZO
1624 SORIANO, RONAN MAGUIGAD
1625 SORIL, JULIUS CAGUIOA
1626 STA IGLESIA, NESS MARIE LABANA
1627 SUAN, ALBERT QUITOBERA
1628 SUBIA, ARNOLFO ROMEO
1629 SUDARIO, DALISAY NATIVIDAD
1630 SUERTO, REE ALEXA LASPIÑAS
1631 SUGUITAN, ROMEO VAL JR REYES
1632 SULANG, HONORATA PAULICAN
1633 SULAPAS, MARIA FE MONTILLA
1634 SULIEK, GAPHOR PANAYAMAN
1635 SUMAYDENG, EUGENE PABLO
1636 SUMBONGAN, CARA JANE GUINONTAO
1637 SUMEDCA, RESLEY ANN GALACYAN
1638 SURDIAZ, ROEL EMPIS
1639 TABAGO, CRYSTAL GEM TUMAPANG
1640 TABAN, BETHEL GRACE PACA
1641 TABANAO, JUNREY OSORES
1642 TABAQUE, ELLEN JOY DELA CRUZ
1643 TABILLA, HECTOR AGUSTIN
1644 TABING, BABY LYN CORTEZ
1645 TABIOLA, GLENN BERMUDEZ
1646 TABULOC, NORVIC CAINCAY
1647 TABUR, LORELIE ANNE VENTURA
1648 TACTACAN, REYNALD VALERA
1649 TADEO, EMAR ROQUE
1650 TAGA, DREXELL JUNE CUDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1651 TAGACA, JEMARK
1652 TAGALA, JELLY LOBIDO
1653 TAGBAC, RICKY COLIPANO
1654 TAGHOY, JOSEPHINE FRANCIS RAGRAG
1655 TAGUDING, JOHNLEY ANDRES
1656 TAGUINOPON, NORJAN MESGUILLA
1657 TAHA, OMARWALID USMAN
1658 TALAGSA, PRINCES RAZEL BRIONES
1659 TALAID, NOVA LEGASPI
1660 TALAS, MARVIN LAYLAY
1661 TALEON, CHRISTIAN ALLEN LORENZO
1662 TALISIK, CELSO JR CATARIG
1663 TAMAYO, KATHLEEN PUAVIN
1664 TAMBIADO, JISA RABAGO
1665 TAMIDLES, MARK SABANGAN
1666 TAN, LAURENCE DIMOCLO
1667 TANDOG, GILOR ANGELES
1668 TANOG, NOROLAIN MUTI
1669 TAPERE, JEFREY LIMPAG
1670 TARDECILLA, JOHN PAUL
1671 TARRAZONA, ALLAN ROY BRILLANTES
1672 TARUMA, ARVIN BUEMIA
1673 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
1674 TATULO, GAVEN CAHILIG
1675 TAWAN, HARES LAMBONG
1676 TAYAG, RHONDEZ SOTERO
1677 TECSON, JESSA SANTOS
1678 TECSON, RAZEL BOC
1679 TEJADA, MITZI PHILLINE ACACIO
1680 TEJADA, RAEL CONCEPCION
1681 TEJERO, JULIE ANN MARQUEZ
1682 TELEN, GLEND APAO
1683 TENEDO, MARICEL POLIPOG
1684 TEODORICO, KARLA PATRICIA MARIE MILAR
1685 TIANES, MYLA CEA
1686 TIATE, ADOLFO JR RODRIGUEZ
1687 TIBAYAN, RONARICA PAGLINAWAN
1688 TICAO, MA SHEILA CLARIN
1689 TIMARIO, ROSEMARY RANQUE
1690 TINDUGAN, CHARLENE MAE SACRIS
1691 TING, MIGUEL EDUARDO CATAPANG
1692 TINGCAYAO, JORAPHEL ENDAR
1693 TITONG, REMAR BUSAING
1694 TIZON, DELJAN PUERTO
1695 TOBIAS, REVILYN DOMINGO
1696 TOLENTINO, HONEYLEE AMASIO
1697 TOLENTINO, MARIA ANGELA ASIDO
1698 TOMAS, DEO UGAYAN
1699 TOMAS, WARLITO JR MALASSAB
1700 TOMON, AILEEN JADE GETES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1701 TONDO, RHAPRAP CAÑETE
1702 TORIO, SHEILA BLAIR CALIP
1703 TORRES, JANINE FELIPE
1704 TORRES, ROSEBY ESTORCO
1705 TORTOLA, GEORGIE SHERMAE MIRANDA
1706 TRANSFIGURACION, JOEL SALVIEJO
1707 TRAZONA, JENNY DIAPANA
1708 TRIVIÑO, RHEYNALYN RUBIA
1709 TUBERA, CHRISTINE MAE BITONG
1710 TUBIERA, JOSHUA ERASMUS MARIE DELA CRUZ
1711 TUBLE, PAUL BENEDICT DELA CRUZ
1712 TUERES, JEANNILYN LLABORE
1713 TUGUINAY, JAYVAL OGAYAN
1714 TULABIS, SEIGFRED PASCUAL
1715 TULAYBA, PAULA JANE OSORNO
1716 TUMAMPOC, MICHELLE RUPISAN
1717 TUMOBAG, IVY MORATO
1718 TUPRIO, LITO DE JESUS
1719 TURAJA, MARIES LERIO
1720 TURTOSA, APRIL DAWN PARADO
1721 TUTING, ALFRED TUBOG
1722 UAYAN, JESSON YUGOM
1723 UDAN, RAQUEL PALONGYAS
1724 UDARBE, FLORENCE DELICANO
1725 UGMAD, LETECIA JONE
1726 UMALI, JINKY TALAGTAG
1727 UMINGA, PRIMITIVA DELA CRUZ
1728 UMLANO, JEMICAH GRACE MAIMBAN
1729 UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN
1730 URPIANO, ELY MAR VICTORIA
1731 UTAD, BEBERLYN BAO
1732 VALDEZ, GILMOUR TOMAS
1733 VALDEZ, MARY ANN REGPALA
1734 VALERIO, JERICO LOPEZ
1735 VALEROSO, GALIE JR JACINTO
1736 VALEROSO, JOCELYN SALAPI
1737 VALLAR, RUBELIN BADILLA
1738 VALLE, MARVIN AGUILAR
1739 VARELA, MIRIAM PANGILINAN
1740 VARGAS, MARIVIC PUTO
1741 VEGA, ANTHONY DAGAMAC
1742 VEGA, EDWINA QUIAMAN
1743 VEGARE, JOSEPH SALARDA
1744 VELARDE, MARIE ANN MANCERA
1745 VELASCO, JERALD MEDINA
1746 VELOS, EVAN JIREH RAMSEY
1747 VELOSO, ROMEO JR CERVANTES
1748 VELUZ, CARLITO ROSARIO
1749 VENDICACION, ARRA JANE DE GUZMAN
1750 VENUS, ARNEL GREFALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1751 VER, RICHARD CYRIL ABUEL
1752 VERALLO, IVAN FERGIE UY
1753 VERANO, HAZEL TISANG
1754 VERGARA, JOAN AVELINO
1755 VERULA, MIRASON RANES
1756 VICENTE, ALICE MAGBANUA
1757 VICENTE, JAN PAOLO LUMIO
1758 VICTORE, CHARITO BISCARRA
1759 VICTORIA, BENIGNO JR DE JESUS
1760 VIERNES, GERALDINE PASCUA
1761 VIERNES, MARC BONNI DOMINGO
1762 VILLACAMPA, JESSA DAGUS
1763 VILLACARILLO, REY UMBAO
1764 VILLADOR, ELI CARMI ROS LAGAT
1765 VILLAFRIA, GARY BALMES
1766 VILLALON, HENRY JOHN GALENDEZ
1767 VILLAMOR, LALAINE HALLARE
1768 VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO JR PAMILAGA
1769 VILLANUEVA, EVAN JESS MORALES
1770 VILLANUEVA, HEINRICH OREJUDOS
1771 VILLANUEVA, ROBERT II CABBIGAT
1772 VILLAR, REGIELINA LODAS
1773 VILLAR, ROMNICK BOTILLA
1774 VILLARICO, JESSICA GAILA
1775 VILLARTA, JUNRIE NAPIÑAS
1776 VILLARUBEN, BENJIE MEGALLON
1777 VILLASANA, ZARA JUMINTO
1778 VILLASON, NELVIN ARANGOSO
1779 VILLORENTE, LINDELLE RESTAR
1780 VIRGINES, ERICH MITO
1781 VIÑAN, EDWARD ALBARANDO
1782 WACAL, PRISCILLA TUGUINAY
1783 WAGA, CARLOU JAMES MANLA
1784 WALES, JARRISH DAYAO
1785 WAMAR, FEHL ADAM LLAGAS
1786 WANGET, MARCELO TANACIO
1787 WAYET, ARLENE DALINSOG
1788 YACOB, YASRINAH AMBULO
1789 YAD-AN, MOOR18 LANDISAN
1790 YADYADOC, NOE TOGATOG
1791 YAPIT, ROMEO JR HIPOL
1792 YBAÑEZ, EVSYL LATIGO
1793 YLARDE, JOEMAR MAINES
1794 YU, NORBERTO JR SANTANA
1795 YUCADDI, SUNSHINE DULNUAN
1796 ZABALA, EDCELLE MACULA
1797 ZABALA, JOHN ERIC BALDIVINO
1798 ZABALA, JOVEN DE LA CRUZ
1799 ZABALLERO, JESSA QUITOR
1800 ZACARIA, ROWAIDA AMILBANGSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
AGRICULTURIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1, 2014 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 38
Released on JUNE 9, 2014


Seq. No. N a m e

1801 ZAFE, RICHARD TABUZO
1802 ZAFRA, RINVEE BRYAN CAABAY
1803 ZAMORA, NORY GABALEO
1804 ZAPORTIZA, MAC ANGEL ABONITALLA
1805 ZARA, SHERYL ANNE MOSCA
1806 ZARAGOSA, RO-AN NIEL ESPIÑA
1807 ZONIO, ARZEL NADIA
1808 ZUNIEGA, JOHNRELL SAMONTE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

{Source | Performance of schools}


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.