PRC releases March 2016 LET Secondary E-J Passers List | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Thursday, May 19, 2016

PRC releases March 2016 LET Secondary E-J Passers List



LET Results are finally out online!

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released on Thursday,May 19, the complete list of passers for March 2016 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam.

PRC said that 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) gave the examination on March 20, 2016 in several test locations nationwide.

Those awaiting results may now check here the complete list of passers with E-J Surnames for Secondary Level.

RELATED RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on March 20, 2016 Released on MAY 19, 2016

6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA
6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA
6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA
6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES
6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES
7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL
7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES
7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO
7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA
7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS
7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS
7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA
7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO
7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG
7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG
7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA
7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ
7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA
7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA
7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO
7398 FABALIÑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA
7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL
7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING
7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA
7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON
7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN
7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON
7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE
7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO
7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO
7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA
7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES
7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE
7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS
7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR
7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE
7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA
7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA
7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA
7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY
7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB
7420 FABON, WALTER NILO
7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA
7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA
7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX
7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA
7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA
7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO
7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO
7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO
7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID
7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL
7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE
7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR
7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS
7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO
7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA
7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY
7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES
7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAÑO
7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ
7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA
7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO
7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO
7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA
7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN
7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EÑEREZ
7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON
7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA
7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO
7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN
7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA
7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO
7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN
7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO
7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE
7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA
7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ
7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAÑETAN
7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA
7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA
7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG
7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE
7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA
7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA
7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON
7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO
7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ
7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL
7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL
7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ
7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY
7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN
7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN
7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO
7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT
7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE
7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO
7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG
7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA
7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO
7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS
7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD
7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO
7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO
7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG
7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG
7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN
7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID
7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA
7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA
7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO
7495 FARIÑAS, GIAN CARLO
7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO
7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN
7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS
7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE
7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO
7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA
7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO
7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON
7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN
7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS
7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS
7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC
7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT
7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN
7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS
7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO
7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL
7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO
7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO
7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE
7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC
7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES
7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO
7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON
7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE
7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES
7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES
7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO
7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA
7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN
7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO
7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE
7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA
7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE
7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE
7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION
7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO
7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR
7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN
7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON
7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG
7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS
7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE
7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA
7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN
7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR
7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO
7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL
7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT
7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL
7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA
7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO
7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES
7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER
7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO
7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON
7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO
7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR
7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL
7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY
7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG
7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS
7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO
7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA
7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ
7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ
7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA
7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS
7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO
7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO
7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR
7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO
7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO
7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG
7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG
7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA
7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA
7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA
7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO
7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO
7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS
7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG
7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES
7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY
7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO
7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO
7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA
7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO
7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS
7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO
7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO
7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA
7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO
7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN
7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO
7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS
7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO
7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA
7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO
7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS
7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAÑO
7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ
7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS
7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN
7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA
7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO
7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA
7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ
7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA
7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL
7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO
7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO
7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL
7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY
7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO
7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ
7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ
7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO
7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS
7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG
7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR
7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO
7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG
7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN
7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO
7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO
7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO
7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ
7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO
7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA
7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA
7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN
7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO
7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO
7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS
7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ
7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN
7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA
7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS
7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA
7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA
7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL
7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL
7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN
7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI
7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA
7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES
7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO
7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO
7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN
7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA
7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG
7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG
7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA
7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES
7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION
7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA
7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN
7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA
7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA
7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT
7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO
7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIÑO
7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA
7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO
7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIÑON
7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA
7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA
7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE
7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ
7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG
7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ
7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA
7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS
7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE
7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ
7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO
7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG
7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN
7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR
7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON
7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO
7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO
7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO
7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS
7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA
7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA
7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL
7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA
7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON
7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS
7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON
7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO
7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO
7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG
7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS
7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS
7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN
7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR
7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING
7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO
7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC
7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO
7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO
7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO
7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA
7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO
7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO
7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA
7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO
7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO
7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS
7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO
7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO
7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO
7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY
7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR
7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA
7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN
7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO
7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN
7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE
7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO
7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU
7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO
7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO
7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS
7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN
7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO
7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT
7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA
7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS
7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES
7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA
7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO
7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON
7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA
7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO
7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES
7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON
7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY
7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE
7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA
7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY
7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS
7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO
7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN
7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO
7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES
7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN
7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN
7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO
7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO
7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO
7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS
7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL
7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO
7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR
7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA
7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO
7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG
7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO
7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS
7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO
7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ
7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES
7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO
7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA
7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI
7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA
7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA
7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE
7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO
7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO
7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO
7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN
7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE
7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL
7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR
7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD
7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR
7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES
7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO
7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO
7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE
7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE
7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ
7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE
7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO
7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO
7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON
7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO
7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN
7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO
7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER
7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE
7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI
7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS
7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO
7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA
7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO
7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA
7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD
7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA
7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG
7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA
7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG
7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA
7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA
7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN
7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO
7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO
7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON
7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE
7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN
7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD
7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO
7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL
7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO
7826 FREO, KATRINA CAÑIZO
7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO
7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES
7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO
7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS
7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA
7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG
7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA
7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO
7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN
7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA
7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON
7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA
7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON
7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAÑOLA
7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO
7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM
7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS
7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA
7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE
7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO
7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO
7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG
7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE
7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN
7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA
7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO
7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA
7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR
7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO
7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA
7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA
7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG
7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING
7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON
7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES
7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS
7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO
7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA
7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO
7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE
7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ
7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY
7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ
7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS
7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA
7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO
7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
8443 GICA, ANGELICA
8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
8471 GINES, HARVEY
8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN
8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD
8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA
8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN
8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI
8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES
8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUÑA
8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC
8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA
8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA
8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA
8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO
8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON
8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA
8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN
8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN
8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO
8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN
8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA
8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP
8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN
8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO
8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO
8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON
8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA
8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS
8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO
8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO
8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG
8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA
8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA
8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA
8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO
8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA
8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD
8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA
8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO
8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL
8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN
8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO
8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS
8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS
8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA
8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO
8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA
8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS
8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI
8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT
8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI
8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP
8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA
8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY
8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA
8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY
8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO
8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN
8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD
8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL
8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL
8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA
8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA
8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS
8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAÑA
8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA
8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO
8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA
8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO
8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS
8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN
8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE
8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO
8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ
8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE
8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN
8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO
8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA
8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN
8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA
8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS
8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON
8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY
8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY
8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY
8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE
8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA
8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO
8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING
8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY
8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ
8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR
8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS
8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD
8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU
8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO
8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA
8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO
8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA
8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES
8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON
8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON
8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP
8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ
8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES
8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR
8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO
8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA
8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA
8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR
8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO
8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA
8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO
8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET
9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA
9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS
9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN
9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN
9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA
9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA
9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA
9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG
9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL
9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL
9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE
9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO
9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES
9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO
9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE
9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS
9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA
9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA
9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEÑO
9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN
9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING
9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER
9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES
9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES
9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES
9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ
9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA
9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA
9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS
9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA
9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG
9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER
9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA
9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG
9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA
9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN
9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN
9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE
9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA
9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO
9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY
9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO
9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON
9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ
9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR
9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE
9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA
9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY
9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL
9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA
9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO
9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA
9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO
9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR
9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO
9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO
9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO
9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL
9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR
9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE
9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO
9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN
9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR
9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE
9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO
9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN
9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY
9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG
9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS
9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA
9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS
9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIÑOZA
9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEÑERES
9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS
9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAÑEZ
9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN
9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI
9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA
9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO
9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO
9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY
9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT
9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL
9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI
9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS
9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL
9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO
9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON
9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO
9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE
9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY
9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING
9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA
9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION
9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA
9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION
9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS
9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON
9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE
9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR
9107 IBAÑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA
9108 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT NATE
9109 IBAÑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO
9110 IBAÑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN
9111 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA
9112 IBAÑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG
9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO
9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA
9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN
9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP
9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA
9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA
9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR
9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN
9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR
9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA
9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO
9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON
9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO
9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO
9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE
9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN
9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO
9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL
9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN
9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS
9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA
9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG
9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA
9136 IDAÑO, NERISA LANDERO
9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES
9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT
9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN
9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP
9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO
9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA
9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL
9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO
9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIÑA
9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAÑO
9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO
9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO
9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIÑA
9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL
9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN
9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS
9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN
9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA
9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES
9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL
9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT
9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA
9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO
9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS
9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT
9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS
9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA
9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN
9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO
9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES
9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA
9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA
9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE
9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA
9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ
9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES
9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA
9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR
9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO
9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN
9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN
9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN
9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN
9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA
9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS
9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA
9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES
9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO
9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY
9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL
9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ
9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA
9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING
9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA
9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS
9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO
9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON
9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR
9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT
9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE
9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAÑANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA
9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO
9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL
9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE
9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL
9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD
9207 INERE, JADE GIRON
9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE
9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID
9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO
9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA
9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO
9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA
9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY
9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY
9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR
9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ
9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN
9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO
9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE
9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO
9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA
9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR
9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN
9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO
9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG
9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON
9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE
9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC
9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI
9232 INRES, RANDY PINO
9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO
9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE
9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB
9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO
9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS
9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER
9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO
9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN
9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO
9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA
9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN
9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE
9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY
9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE
9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO
9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL
9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA
9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY
9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO
9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO
9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL
9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA
9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN
9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE
9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO
9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO
9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA
9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN
9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO
9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA
9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES
9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON
9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA
9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO
9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO
9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG
9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO
9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ
9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO
9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA
9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS
9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT
9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG
9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO
9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ
9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT
9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC
9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN
9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA
9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ
9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG
9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR
9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL
9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD
9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIÑANA
9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER
9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL
9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ
9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO
9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON
9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES
9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG
9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT
9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA
9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG
9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE
9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES
9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA
9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA
9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN
9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
9308 IÑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG
9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE
9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES
9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA
9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE
9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL
9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA
9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.