(02) 310-0026 or 310-1047

PRC Manila Hotline

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Tuesday, April 25, 2017

LIST OF PASSERS: April 2017 Electrical Engineering REE, RME board exam results

Posted by   on

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results of April 2017 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) and Registered Master Electricians (RME) board exam on Tuesday, April 25 or in three (3) working days after the exam. The complete list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

UPDATE: 994 out of 2,213 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,817 out of 3,130 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

The first Electrical Engineer board exam this year was conducted on April 18 and 19 (REE) and April 20 (RME) in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena and Tacloban.

RELATED RESULTS (check back for the updates):


The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Chairman and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza, Member.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 2 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAIGAR, JOHN PAUL ANTHONY VERDEFLOR
2 ABAN, DENVER OBONA
3 ABAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER YULO
4 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA
5 ABANTAO, ALLAINDAVE CASBADILLO
6 ABAQUITA, GILBERT MANALO
7 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR
8 ABARA, JAYSON IBAÑEZ
9 ABARCAR, JOSE MARLON FABRIAG
10 ABBANG, JOHN ANDREW MABINI
11 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD
12 ABELITO, ILDRIAN MARCAIDA
13 ABENALIS, ANCHEL CLARK BAGUS
14 ABILA, BRIAN AGUILAR
15 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA
16 ABOBO, KIMBERLY YBAÑEZ
17 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO
18 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO
19 ACERA, RICHARD ZIPAGAN
20 ACOL, CHLORIZ LANE VICENTE
21 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO
22 ACUÑA, BOB ANTHONY MAMAUAG
23 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO
24 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO
25 ADLAWAN, RHEYGENALD AMISTAD
26 ADONA, CHARLES LLOYD OBREGOSO
27 AGAD, JAKE LIMOSNERO
28 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL
29 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE
30 AGULAN, ARIANNE LOUIS ESPINOSA
31 AGUPITAN, GIOFFREY AMBROCIO
32 AGURA, LEONARDE QUIÑONEZ
33 AGUSTIN, ALEXON KARLO REYES
34 AILES, MHARTONEE CASA
35 ALAJENIO, JAYLORD MARAPO
36 ALAMEDA, JANGO ARCANGEL
37 ALAPAY, MOHAMAD HANIEF VEA
38 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN
39 ALBELDA, JOHN MITCHELLE ANDRADE
40 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
41 ALCANZARIN, JONATHAN ALISNA
42 ALCARAZ, KRISTIAN PAUL RAGONOT
43 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN
44 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO
45 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS
46 ALGE, ANTHONY MARK DELA SANTA
47 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA
48 ALIA, LOUIE TUÑACAO
49 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
50 ALILANO, HAROLD CARCALLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 3 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS
52 ALMIROL, KENNITH FORNOLES
53 ALO, JOHN VITTORIO PABLEO
54 ALON, KEITH CEDRIC LAVARES
55 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON
56 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO
57 ALVAREZ, CHRISTIAN OSEA
58 ALVAREZ, ROGIELINE JOY PURO
59 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO
60 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO
61 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA
62 AMATIAGA, JUNREY SUSON
63 AMOGAWIN, RENEIR INNO ENCARNACION
64 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ
65 AMPASO, SUHAILE MASACAL
66 ANDRES, ANN MARGARET TAGUINES
67 ANG, PETERSON GUO
68 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO
69 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN
70 ANNANG, MARK DAVID LATORRE
71 ANTIVO, RONALD REDULOSA
72 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON
73 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO
74 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO
75 ARABIANA, JOSEPH HONTIMARA
76 ARANAS, BON ACE LOPEZ
77 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO
78 ARANZA, HILDEGARDO JR SALOMIA
79 ARAOJO, PAULA JANE CAMA
80 ARAZA, ARIES NAVARRA
81 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO
82 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN
83 ARELLANO, KARL HARVEY LUBATON
84 AREVALO, ARVIN JAPON
85 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA
86 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO
87 ASAALI, JUVIC DOLLENTE
88 ASENTISTA, MYRNA ENOT
89 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES
90 ATAYLAR, REGINE LABAYO
91 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
92 AY-AD, REVI JAMES DELIMAN
93 AYADO, KATRINA MARIE VALLADA
94 AZECATE, CHRISTIAN ARTETA
95 AÑONUEVO, AMADOR LECIAS
96 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ
97 BABANTO, RENDELL BACHANICHA
98 BABATLA, JAROLD DALIGON
99 BACALANGCO, NOEL III LARGO
100 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 4 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BACASNOT, MARK CAVIN NOVABOS
102 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ
103 BADELLES, REDEN LEON LACIDA
104 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO
105 BAGUI, ROBERT JAIRUS RAMOS
106 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO
107 BAGUIWA, ALBERT JR CUADLI
108 BALASABAS, DYNNA ROSE SABELINO
109 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
110 BALMORES, BRIAN BALTAZAR
111 BALTAZAR, NOEL CABRADILLA
112 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO
113 BANATICLA, BRYAN EARL RAYMUNDO
114 BANGUG, JOSEPH MACAPIA
115 BANGUILAN, ADILJAN JAO
116 BANOG, NICOLE ANTHONY NALUIS
117 BANTUAS, ALI YAHYA
118 BANTUAS, SALAHODEN BANTUAS
119 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN
120 BARAQUIEL, MARICRIS HILOTIN
121 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ
122 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ
123 BARCO, BILLY BRYAN SAUQUILLO
124 BARRETTO, KENNETH PAULASA
125 BARRIO, KRISTIAN PAUL VILLORENTE
126 BARRO, ROBERTSON ZABALA
127 BASAS, NARMER OMONES
128 BASILIO, JAYSON BISNAR
129 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG
130 BATAC, EDWARD LOUIS TUAZON
131 BATILES, MARK ANTHONY GAON
132 BATOON, CHRISTOPHER MONTESA
133 BAUGBOG, MARK DALE JUBAHIB
134 BAUTISTA, JULLIANNE RAISA RECTO
135 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
136 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO
137 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE
138 BAYONA, MARK ANTHONY SOLDIVILLO
139 BEFETEL, RONALDO JR ABAD
140 BELLENO, RUDY REY MAGCANTA
141 BELLO, ANALYN MORADO
142 BELLO, JUNE RONHEL ORTIZ
143 BELTRAN, EMANUEL FERNANDEZ
144 BENEDICTO, KAYZEL BIANCA VILLAFUERTE
145 BERBERABE, VERNON JESSE LAT
146 BERNABE, MARK DARYL RAYOS DEL SOL
147 BERNARDO, DON LENNARD LAUREL
148 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES
149 BIANZON, JOSHUA MALCAT
150 BILLONES, JERSON PACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 5 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN
152 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS
153 BLANCE, MARK BERNARD BELTRAN
154 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE
155 BOBIS, JOVIE EMMANUEL JABINES
156 BOCALA, EDMUND DIAZ
157 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ
158 BOLIVAR, MERIDETH CANO
159 BOLONOS, REYNALD SARUCAM
160 BONAO, JEDRIC MIER
161 BONGAWIL, GLENNY MALIONES
162 BONITES, BON JOVI VALBAREZ
163 BORBON, MARK ANTHONY ADRIANO
164 BORDALLO, REI DANIEL KEVIN LUMAYAG
165 BORJA, RONALD IAN TRIVIÑO
166 BRAGANZA, JAY CABRISTANTE
167 BRAVO, GABRIEL SEVILLA
168 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE
169 BRILLANTES, JOVY
170 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO
171 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ
172 BRIONES, GIL FRANCIS POTOT
173 BUCOL, ELIEZER WALONDRE
174 BUENAFLOR, MARC LOUISE LAYA
175 BUGAS, JOSHUA ALCANO
176 BULALACAO, CATHYRENE JEAN
177 BULAN, ERNEST SABADO
178 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS
179 BULLECER, JAN BENEDICT TORRES
180 BUMANLAG, NEXXUS VON DELA CRUZ
181 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN
182 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA
183 BURDEOS, BRYAN JOSEPH QUITO
184 BUSLAYAN, LESLIE JOY BANGSOYAO
185 BUSTILLO, RAMONITO MAGLASANG
186 BUTCON, CALVIN PAGDONSOLAN
187 CAALAM, GERALD RAMOS
188 CAASI, JOHN KEVIN LAPINIG
189 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA
190 CABAIS, JESUS CRISPO
191 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON
192 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO
193 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN
194 CABARDO, HARRY II SOMBRENO
195 CABARDO, HARRYL SOMBRENO
196 CABASAG, IAN FLOYD EDIOS
197 CABER, NIKKO VISTA
198 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN
199 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL
200 CABONELAS, KIM CALUNOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 6 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CABRA, JEFFREN FALLADO
202 CABRIGAS, RAYMARK BAUTISTA
203 CABUBAS, ARMINGOL IV ROMANA
204 CABUG, MARC RODOLF FRANCIS MAGLENTE
205 CABUGATAN, FAHAD MONTILA
206 CABUQUIT, KIM CEDRIX ROSAS
207 CABURNAY, CLIFFORD DHONNS MINDARO
208 CACALDA, NEIL PATRICK AÑONUEVO
209 CACDAC, ERIKA JOY ORBISO
210 CACUNDANGAN, EDWIN ARELLANO
211 CADELINIA, GIAN ERICO RUIZ
212 CADINGAN, JESSIE JAMES TAD-AWAN
213 CAFE, WENDELL GLENN CADELIÑA
214 CAGAY, WILMIL SON BESA
215 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS
216 CAGUING, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JACOB
217 CAINOY, MARC ANTHONY ETA
218 CALAGUIN, NELSON LOZANO
219 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT
220 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO
221 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME
222 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO
223 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA
224 CALINISAN, GREGGY OCAMPO
225 CALIQUEZ, MELJAN NARCA
226 CALIXTRO, JHON JUDEL DAMOCAY
227 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ
228 CAMAMA, ABDUL HAKIM ESSAH
229 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS
230 CAMAÑO, FREDERICO JR BITBIT
231 CAMEROS, CHRISTIA MAE TORCENO
232 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA
233 CANAR, ARNEL ARAÑA
234 CANDELARIA, DAVE SAN BUENAVENTURA
235 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS
236 CANTORIA, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLENTINO
237 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA
238 CANZANA, BERNADETTE IRAH ABELLERA
239 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO
240 CAPARIDA, JOHN RYAN RUEDAS
241 CAPAROS, QUENNY TEJERO
242 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO
243 CAPISTRANO, CLARK NIÑO CALLADA
244 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL
245 CAPONDAG, NIKKI DAYYAN HAMBALI
246 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO
247 CARACOL, LITO RODRIGUEZ
248 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS
249 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN
250 CARDINAL, JONATHAN BRYLLE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 7 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CARIAGA, JAY-AR CHRIS TADIOS
252 CARIÑO, AARON JALA
253 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK
254 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO
255 CARPIO, KEVIN BEATO
256 CARVAJAL, VIRMAR CAACBAY
257 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO
258 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME
259 CASTILLO, MICHELLE EDERLIN GULENG
260 CASTILLO, RALPH RANO ALIMAN
261 CASTILLO, RICHARD AGULTO
262 CASURRA, JERALD JAMES BACOMO
263 CATACUTAN, EZRA XAVIER JUMAMIL
264 CATALUÑA, ALFIE PUGALES
265 CAYABYAB, KELVIN CASILLAN
266 CAYETANO, RALPH GARCIA
267 CAÑADA, TONIE FAITH PLAZA
268 CAÑERO, JERRY MADRIAGA
269 CAÑONEO, ALAINE TAPAYA
270 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN
271 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT
272 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA
273 CENTILLAS, MICHAEL CASPE
274 CHAVEZ, PAULIN CRIS FAJANEL
275 CHUA, JOHN DE JESUS
276 CINCO, JOSE LEONARD KWONG
277 CO, JOHN KENDRICKS NORADA
278 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO
279 COLASITO, CHRISTIAN EDWARD MAGHANOY
280 COMIA, JOHN AARON MANALO
281 COMO, NIGEL BRETT DINOROG
282 CONDA, DONNIE FERATERO
283 CONDINO, REYNAN VECINA
284 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR
285 CONTRERAS, HARRIS JAY TALUNDAS
286 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER
287 CORDOVA, CLYDE ANHAO
288 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
289 CORTES, CARL JAMES CALAMBA
290 CORTES, NATHANIEL GALAY
291 CORTON, GEORGIE MAR BANDAL
292 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN
293 CRUZ, JESSIE GARCIA
294 CRUZ, JONAH CRUZ
295 CRUZ, KENT JASPER PANINGBATAN
296 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES
297 CRUZ, RICHARD TAVERA
298 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN
299 CUA, PAOLO LONGGOS
300 CUENCO, FRITZ GUY GUISAGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 8 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CULALA, RODENDONN OLIVARES
302 CUSI, RENDON MANABAT
303 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO
304 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA
305 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
306 DAHAN, DIANE CARDINAL
307 DALES, JOHN MARK BRIN
308 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO
309 DAMGO, MICHAEL VINCENT QUINA
310 DATOR, FRANCIVAL OAÑA
311 DAVID, RJ BAUTISTA
312 DAÑEZ, GIZELLE ANTOINETTE TOLENTINO
313 DAÑGALAN, LIDA BAILON
314 DE GUZMAN, ART CHRISTOPHER CHAVEZ
315 DE GUZMAN, GERALD SAN JOSE
316 DE GUZMAN, KATRINA TORRES
317 DE GUZMAN, MARK PHILIP SAGUN
318 DE GUZMAN, MOSES PHILIP MENDOZA
319 DE GUZMAN, YOUSEF TARANG
320 DE LA CRUZ, GARRY PALER
321 DE LEON, ARMANDO JR ULEP
322 DE LEON, MARK KEVIN MENDOZA
323 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA
324 DE LOS REYES, JAYVEE PASAHOL
325 DE LOS REYES, JERIC JANO
326 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN
327 DE VERA, MICHAEL ERICK NIETO
328 DEADA, NAZERINE MINTU
329 DECANO, JAY FREDDIE FERRER
330 DEL CASTILLO, BERNARD EM GARCIA
331 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO
332 DELA CRUZ, BJORN JERICHO SINO CRUZ
333 DELA CRUZ, FRANS ROQUE SAN JOSE
334 DELA CRUZ, JAN NIKKO DE GULA
335 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO JR SALARZA
336 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL
337 DELA CRUZ, SHERIDAN TOLENTINO
338 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ
339 DELA MINEZ, DARREN ROY ESGUERRA
340 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
341 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN
342 DELIMA, NOEL DIANON
343 DELOS REYES, JAMES ROYLE GAVILANO
344 DELOS REYES, NIGEL ANNE CRISTOBAL
345 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN
346 DENOPOL, JOHN MART BALWIT
347 DEOMANO, ELVIN MATTHEW ILO
348 DESTACAMENTO, CLAIRE JUSTINIANI
349 DEVARAS, VENJO EDWARD ESTRELLA
350 DIACOR, JADE SARSALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 9 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE
352 DIGMAN, JAY CATAPANG
353 DIGNOS, MONIQUE BIANCA CALLEDO
354 DIMASACAT, RUBEN CARLO SAYCO
355 DIMAYACYAC, VINCENT HABIG
356 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO
357 DINGDING, NORGER JR SISNEROS
358 DIONG-AN, CHRIS JAY DAGPIN
359 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS
360 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG
361 DIPASUPIL, AIRENE HERNANDEZ
362 DIRA, SEDRICK DAVE FERNANDEZ
363 DIRAIN, EDISON SINAKSI
364 DITUAL, AMERODIIN CONDAY
365 DIZON, MEYER JOSEPH SEÑA
366 DOBLE, JOCEL DOLOT
367 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE
368 DOLLESIN, KRISTOFFER MORA
369 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA
370 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN
371 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ
372 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA
373 DUREZA, RAHDJIV LEXTER UY
374 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA
375 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
376 EDNALAGA, RAMON ECLEO
377 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN
378 ELTANAL, ACHILLES JAE ABUGAN
379 ENCALLADO, ERWIN ASI
380 ENCANTO, MARLO RUBIO
381 ENCARNACION, AIDAN DESTACAMENTO
382 ENCINAS, REY MART GREJALBO
383 ENCISO, KEJIE BUHAT
384 ENRERA, VILO CRIS PALLE
385 ENRIQUEZ, MARI JOSEPHINE COSMOD
386 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA
387 ERLANO, JED CHRIS EMBILE
388 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE
389 ESCALO, HELTON BELARMINO
390 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN
391 ESCAURIAGA, JAY-AR CABUANG
392 ESCOLANO, MARCELINO JR TABANGCO
393 ESCUETA, RALPH GERALD VILLANUEVA
394 ESGUERRA, NIÑO GABRIEL LUSTERIO
395 ESPIGOL, MOISES DON JESTRE
396 ESPINEDA, JOHN PAUL FORTEO
397 ESPINO, JOSEPH ANASTASCIO
398 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN
399 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA
400 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 10 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN
402 ESTIL, REY MARK LADISA
403 ESTRADA, FERDINAND DE GUZMAN
404 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI
405 ETOL, EUGENE VILLAR
406 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN
407 EVASCO, JOHN RYAN HAPA
408 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
409 EVORA, JIM ANIEL OCAMPO
410 FABILLAR, RENATO JR
411 FABONAN, MERVIN ORTEGA
412 FABOR, ROBENSON
413 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO
414 FAELDEN, JERUS LAGUMBAY
415 FAJELAGUTAN, KENNETH NELSON ABAN
416 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO
417 FERMILAN, NICKO NASH TELLO
418 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE
419 FERNANDO, KENT LOUIE MALIWAT
420 FERNANDO, RALP JOSEPH BETSAYDA
421 FERNANDO, VINCENT JAY LADIA
422 FERRAREN, FELICIANO JR BASILISCO
423 FESTIN, JOHN DOLPH NAOE
424 FIDELINO, DALE REGINIO
425 FIGUERAS, MARK JORNAR MONDELO
426 FLAUTA, NICOLEVIN OTLANG
427 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO
428 FLORES, DAVID DELA CRUZ
429 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES
430 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO
431 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG
432 FORMANES, JOMAR GARDON
433 FORMANES, TEODORICO GAVARRA
434 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO
435 FRANCISCO, KHEVIN ANNE AUZA
436 FRANZUELA, VICTORINO JR SARASPI
437 FREYRA, RALPH JAY RAMOS
438 FRIAS, SAREENA MARGRETE PASCUAL
439 FUENTES, BRYAN ASISTER
440 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO
441 FURIO, NORVIN JAMISOLA
442 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE
443 GABIANA, BERNARD CLAROS
444 GABOT, RAMON JR LLAMIDO
445 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
446 GALLARDO, JAMES OCZON
447 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS
448 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO
449 GAN, PATRICK CONSULTA
450 GANACIAS, RICHARD JUSTIN SUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 11 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 GARAY, IVY MILLAN
452 GARCIA, BON DAVID MENDOZA
453 GARCIA, CEZAR RAFAEL PACOLOR
454 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA
455 GARCIA, LYN VALENZUELA
456 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ
457 GAVINA, RIGEL MARQUEZ
458 GAYTA, RYLAND GAVITO
459 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO
460 GEDA, VINCENT ORMO
461 GENERAL, DAVEREY JUNE SUMINGUIT
462 GETOLLE, JIENNETTE VASQUEZ
463 GETUBIG, DONELL JOSEPH TOLENTINO
464 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN
465 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE
466 GONATO, MARNEIL SOCO
467 GONZAGA, JUSTINE MANSET
468 GOTO, TOSHIKAZU CARLONGAN
469 GRANCIOSO, RAFAEL ALCOR
470 GRANIL, LYN LIBADOR
471 GRAY, JANRIC MICAH VERGARA
472 GREGANA, ERYL JANSEN DATU
473 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO
474 GRENIO, KIERAN VILLARMINO
475 GRUTA, JOHN PAUL TAN
476 GUARDACASA, JAY KLIEN VILLAFLOR
477 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
478 GUBATANA, RAYJIE MENDEZ
479 GUCOR, JASON JUSTOL
480 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA
481 GUERRERO, ROGER JR BUENAOBRA
482 GUISANDO, NEILBEN REY PORTEZA
483 GUMAL-IN, ANGEL FAITH NAVARRO
484 GUTIERREZ, EMMANUEL BLAZA
485 GUTIERREZ, GERONIMO ELIAS LEANDICHO
486 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT
487 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY
488 GUTIERREZ, TROJAN IBONG
489 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES
490 HAYAG, JAMES CABUSAS
491 HAYAGAN, JENNEN BONOS
492 HERNAEZ, RUBENSTIEN ALCONTIN
493 HERNANDEZ, JEROME CELESTINO
494 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY
495 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEMUEL CATAQUIZ
496 HERRERA, AERIEL JOHN RAMOS
497 HICARTE, SARAH SANTOS
498 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS
499 HUBILLA, ROCKY CABALLERA
500 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 12 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 IBRAHIM, JAMEL CAUNTONGAN
502 IGLESIA, JOANNE PHOEBE SADILE
503 IGNACIO, HAROLD MAT-AN
504 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE
505 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ
506 INGKING, AL OSIRIS FERNANDEZ
507 INTAL, ANJOE MAGTOTO
508 IRASUSTA, JETRO PASAMBA
509 IRAY, FRITZ TABIGNE
510 ISMAEL, JOHN MARWIN ZARAGOZA
511 ITURIAGA, MARK DELA CRUZ
512 JABONERO, KEITH RONALD TUASON
513 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO
514 JACINTO, JOYCE ANNE SYRA TEODORO
515 JACOB, AUSTIN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
516 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL
517 JALA, ERWIN LANCILA
518 JARANDILLA, JAKE MARTERIOR
519 JAVIER, DON JERELSON MONTECLARO
520 JAYMALIN, JAYSON ESPIGOL
521 JERRERA, JORICK GERUBEN
522 JIMENEZ, KEITH VINCENT ARCELONA
523 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL
524 JOSE, MANUEL III GARCES
525 JUANITE, RALPH VENANCIO
526 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA
527 JUGO, JEFFREY JAVIER
528 LABADAN, JESTONI TADIFA
529 LABIO, CARLA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
530 LABISTE, EDGARDO JR MALINAO
531 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA
532 LACERNA, ANGELICA JOY ANDAL
533 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON
534 LAGUNDAON, RANDOLF MAGLASANG
535 LAJARA, CHRIS LLOYD RAYNOZA
536 LAMORENA, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLARDE
537 LANDICHO, LAUREN GREFAL
538 LAQUIORES, ALLAN ARANGUSTE
539 LAUREANO, SAMUEL JR CORREA
540 LAURELES, MICHAEL CARANTO
541 LAURENTE, GIL JR PEREZ
542 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR
543 LAYUG, DON MARK ANTHONY LEDDA
544 LEE TAN BE, LEAN TABIANO
545 LEGASPI, JOEL VILA
546 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY NICOLE DAYON
547 LENDIO, JAYVER VILLAMOR
548 LENDIO, REYLAN VALENCIA
549 LEPALEM, AL LAYOG
550 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 13 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO
552 LINGCORAN, KEZIA HOPE BAUL
553 LISONDRA, NEIL MERVYN ACENAS
554 LLAMES, DWIGHT GORIT
555 LLANITA, FRANCISCO JR ABAWAG
556 LOCSON, VIKTORIA MARIAE VARGAS
557 LOMAAD, FRANCIS GEORGE TAGANAHAN
558 LOMAAD, JOHANNA GWENN TAGANAHAN
559 LOPEZ, ADRIAN NONI PAYOYO
560 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS
561 LOSAÑEZ, IRA JANE TATEL
562 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN
563 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR
564 LUBGUBAN, KIRK NIÑO SILAGAN
565 LUCES, JASON BUCO
566 LUMANGLAS, JV NEL MIRAS
567 LUMANOG, KIM BENOLIRAO
568 LUMAWAG, JOHN RAYMOND BOCTUANON
569 LUMBRES, JUSTIN ADRIANO
570 LUYUN, ORLANDO JR ROXAS
571 LUZANO, JAN CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
572 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO
573 MACAPUGAY, ROSEMARIE VIZARRA
574 MACAULANG, ABDULRAHMAN KASSAN
575 MADARIMOT, JASPE JR TORREGOSA
576 MAGANGAT, EPHRAIM CORAPAN
577 MAGBALOT, REYMARK PALAFOX
578 MAGBUO, KENNETH DEL MUNDO
579 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO
580 MAGNO, LAZARUS ITO
581 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA
582 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN
583 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA
584 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL
585 MALLARI, RON LESTER CARREON
586 MALOBAGO, JOJIE NASA
587 MALTO, LOWELL MIRASOL
588 MAMAY, MARY GRACE PEREZ
589 MAMITES, MARK JUN GALLO
590 MANALO, CHRISTIAN JAY ARANAS
591 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA
592 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA
593 MANANGO, GARY VERACES
594 MANANTAN, JOEL BAUTISTA
595 MANAYTAY, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAYONA
596 MANGUBAT, JOHN DAVIS MALABANAN
597 MANGUERA, DARRELL BENDAÑA
598 MANLAPAZ, ABITO III ABADA
599 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL
600 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 14 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 MANZON, MARK JOSEPH CABANSAG
602 MARAGAY, ODALYN HARI
603 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK
604 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA
605 MARASIGAN, JOHN LESTER CASTROVERDE
606 MARASIGAN, RJ NECOLE DE VERA
607 MARATA, RUTHERFORD OPIANA
608 MARCELINO, SHERWIN PLAZA
609 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES
610 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA
611 MARIANO, VERONICA AGUILAR
612 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN
613 MARIQUIT, JULIUS IRVEN ICASIAM
614 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA
615 MARTEL, ROCHIEL EDRIN CASTILLO
616 MARTIN, KEITH MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
617 MARTINEZ, LORVIN DIVINO
618 MARTINEZ, ROY BULLAG
619 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA
620 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA
621 MASALAY, SHELA MARIE CABILLAN
622 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA
623 MASONG, MARK BRIAN GELIG
624 MATA, ALEXANDER ARCANGEL
625 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ
626 MATEO, JUNREY BARAUD
627 MAURILLO, JULMAR
628 MAYOR, BENJIE RUFIN
629 MAÑGUNE, SABRINA ISABEL BARSAGA
630 MEDIL, WILFRED TORRALBA
631 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL
632 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR
633 MENDOZA, RICHARD BOBAY
634 MENDOZA, RODGIE LOU POLICARPIO
635 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA
636 MENGULLO, BONN PATRICK LANCISO
637 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG
638 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA
639 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA
640 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON
641 MERCADO, REGGAE RAMOS
642 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA
643 MINGOY, HERMIN MANLAPAS
644 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO
645 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO
646 MIRANDA, NEIL PATRICK GIO BALUYOT
647 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES
648 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL
649 MISSION, MELVIN JASA
650 MOAÑA, DINDO TUANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 15 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MOLDE, DEHNN MARK YRAY
652 MONTAYRE, JEFFERSON MAGDAEL
653 MONTEALTO, DENNIS VINCE ESMALLA
654 MONTECILLO, RHOXERLAN CANAMA
655 MONTEROLA, JUNRY TATOY
656 MONTOYA, RONALD ESTACA
657 MORALES, JINKY AQUE
658 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR
659 MORALES, RUBY MAE OCBINA
660 MORENO, CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ
661 MORTEGA, JHOEBERT JAY PORCALLA
662 MOSQUEDA, DIENO PALANG
663 MUTI, MOHAMMAD YUSOPH MARADIAL
664 NACIONAL, AIVAN PAUL MOJANA
665 NADELA, MARK GLENN CUBA
666 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO
667 NARCISO, MARNELLE LIMSON
668 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA
669 NAVARRA, ERNESTO JR NAVARRO
670 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA
671 NAVARRETE, HAROLD GIL SINGSON
672 NAVARRO, CHARLMAGNE SAMIS
673 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
674 NEPOMUCENO, ABBY ROSE TORRES
675 NIGOS, ANGELO DELEJOS
676 NILLASCA, FREDERICK IAN PENCALIN
677 NOBLEZA, JOSE II DEMATA
678 NOLSOL, CHRISTIAN DOMINISINA
679 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO
680 NOVEDA, MARK CARLO SORIANO
681 NUÑEZ, JOHN ERIC PAPA
682 OBINA, RENEYET ALOC
683 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE
684 OBOD, JESSIE CESAR
685 OCAMPO, JOSHUA ANGELO MACANDOG
686 OCULAM, LINDON BOY LAWAS
687 OFRECIO, REX JEON CANO
688 OGAÑA, CHARLIE MASAGANDA
689 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION
690 OLAN, ESMAEL OLANO
691 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES
692 OLIVERA, CAREN BORROMEO
693 OLLER, JOEY PATRICK EMIA
694 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT
695 OMAÑA, JOPET YU
696 OMEGA, EDBERT DENZO
697 ONDOY, JOHN JONEL MARCIAL
698 ONG, JERECHO FIGUEROA
699 ONG, JOHN VINCENT MIRANDA
700 OPERIANO, ROSNADEN AMAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 16 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO
702 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ
703 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS
704 ORCULLO, GRANT TEDD JASPER MANGUBAT
705 ORENSE, KRISTINE CA-AY
706 ORIANZA, TONY MICLAT
707 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA
708 ORTEGA, RADZYN VAN YUZON
709 ORTIZ, JOANA ABREJES
710 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE
711 OTERO, ERVIN PILONES
712 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
713 PAGUIRIGAN, AXLE TEJADA
714 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY
715 PAIT, ANGELO BUTAD
716 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY
717 PALABAY, GAREDDO ABAD
718 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO
719 PALAGANAS, JERVIN PAUL ARELLANO
720 PALARION, RICARDO III MONTILLA
721 PALIMA, ANNIE DEL NACIONAL
722 PALLEGA, BRYAN LLOYD CUECO
723 PALMA, CARLO LOPEZ
724 PALMES, JOEL BAYLON
725 PALOMARES, MARK JOSEPH NUDALO
726 PAMA, KAISER REX NAHIAL
727 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE
728 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA
729 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO
730 PANER, MARCON ROFLO
731 PANES, LAIZA YHEN BALDEVIESO
732 PANGHULAN, EDSEL LAT
733 PANIS, JAY LOUIE BRECIO
734 PANORIL, RAFFY DOBLAS
735 PARCON, ELLA MARIE EBATE
736 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA
737 PASCUA, MARK GUIEB
738 PASCUAL, DOMENICK REBALLOS
739 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT
740 PASCUAL, PATRICIO JR NACION
741 PATALINGHUG, MARK NEIL AMORES
742 PATAYON, JERALPH BOMBEO
743 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK
744 PATUN-OG, FRANCIS GIAN
745 PELIGRO, DIOSDADO JR SALES
746 PEPITO, ROBERT CATALAN
747 PERALTA, ANTHONY IRVIN VALDEZ
748 PERALTA, JEREMIAH BASILIO
749 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN
750 PEREZ, NEIL PATRICK FLORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 17 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 PEREZ, PETER PAUL RENDON
752 PERILE, JAMES ELMERSON PASCUAL
753 PERIODICA, ROMEL MAGPANTAY
754 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER
755 PEÑA, JEFFERSON ESPINOSA
756 PEÑAFLOR, ANGEL BHERT MANTO
757 PICAÑA, CHRISTIAN PLANA
758 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA
759 PINTO, CHESTER ALAN CANTO
760 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS
761 PLAZA, KRISTOFFER ALJUD CED ISRAEL
762 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO
763 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL
764 POLINAR, JOHN REYNALD PALMITOS
765 PONCE, JOSEPH DE LA CRUZ
766 PONGPONG, MARK DOFE PAMADA
767 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR
768 POZON, PATRICK DANIELLE MANGABAN
769 PRADO, JORIL JOSEPH GARCIA
770 PRADO, JULIUS REN
771 PRESTO, EDWARD JOSEPH GARCIA
772 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA
773 PRUNA, CARLO PAULO SORIANO
774 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA
775 PULMONES, DANIEL RECIPROCO
776 PULUTAN, FERNAND KRISTOPHER ABRIL
777 PUNO, JAPETH CHRYSS DIANSEN
778 PUNZAL, JON RABI PERA
779 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO
780 QUIOGUE, REUEL FEVIDAL
781 QUIRIMIT, GERROM MALANUM
782 RABANAL, JOE REYNIEL SINGSON
783 RAFOLS, SOFRONIO JR HABAY
784 RAMILLANO, FEHL FRANZ SAAVEDRA
785 RAMIREZ, NEDAN JOHN VALDEZ
786 RAMIREZ, RICKY TATEL
787 RAMIREZ, SYLVESTER FERN CINCO
788 RAMONES, JOHN MARCO ALMEDA
789 RAMOS, JAY-AR MARCELO
790 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY
791 RAMOS, SONNY BOY VALMEO
792 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE
793 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO
794 RAZOS, MARK JOEL INOCENTE
795 REBATO, CHARLES ZALDIVIA
796 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS
797 REPOLLO, JENNY ROSE VERGARA
798 REPOLLO, JORWIN ROJAS
799 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC
800 REVILLA, ARNIEL ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 18 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 REYES, CHRISTIAN ISIDRO
802 REYES, DENNIS DICHOSO
803 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA
804 REYES, JOHN EPHRAIM MARI CADANG
805 REYES, KENATH PAUL CASTILLO
806 REYES, KEVIN MART PEDRO
807 REYES, MARVIC LORENZ NAMBIO
808 REYES, REDON BOHOL
809 REYNANTE, JOHN ALEXIS LORA
810 RIMANO, KIM MARTIN
811 RIOS, GEOVANNY IRINCO
812 RIRAO, EDCEL GALICIA
813 RIVAS, GREGORIO III COLOT
814 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA
815 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA
816 ROA, MARNI CHINO TAN
817 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
818 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN
819 RODRIGO, JOLANZ ANGELES
820 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO
821 RODRIGUEZ, MARK VINCENT BUCCAT
822 ROGAYAN, NEIL ALDRINE PEREZ
823 ROJAS, XYDIA MAE ARMENDAREZ
824 ROJO, ROIEN CARL CASANI
825 ROLLUQUI, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE CARITATIVO
826 ROMANO, MA JASMINE NAYRE
827 RONQUILLO, RICHARD MANDIGMA
828 ROSALDA, ERNESTO III MALAPAYA
829 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON
830 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON
831 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
832 ROSERO, JEMALYN PANGAN
833 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO
834 RUPAL, RAYMON AVISO
835 SABALBARO, CARLO PASCUAL
836 SABELLANO, DARYL EMPACES
837 SABERON, GILBY CLARK QUISAGAN
838 SABRIDO, GIANCARLO ORTIZ
839 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON
840 SACAMAY, JONEL LABITAD
841 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI
842 SAGAYAP, ANDY LEONARD QUITASOL
843 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ
844 SALANGSANG, JOHN ERIC VALLADORES
845 SALAZAR, ADRIAN PAOLO ISIP
846 SALAZAR, ARNEL BALBUENA
847 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ
848 SALAZAR, REN KIMUEL AYSON
849 SALAZAR, RONALD JIMENEZ
850 SALCOR, KENNETH MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 19 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 SALDUA, MERILET REYES
852 SALES, JOHN RHEY PONCE DE LEON
853 SALIGUMBA, EDSEL MANALO
854 SALINDONG, RIO GREGORIO
855 SALISE, JESSE JOE GALLENTES
856 SALMAN, MUSTAPHA MUKSAN
857 SALTING, ALDRIN JESALVA
858 SALUNA, STEWARD JOHN BIONG
859 SALVADOR, SHARA MAICA SINCIOCO
860 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA
861 SAMARANOS, KENT MEYLER MALONES
862 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ
863 SAMONTE, PATRICIA AMOR ARAGON
864 SAMPANG, BRIAN RHEZ RAVAGO
865 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO
866 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT
867 SANGCOPAN, RAJIHE HAKIM
868 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON
869 SANTILLAN, NIFFI ANN SEBUERA
870 SANTOS, ANTHONY JOHN BORJA
871 SANTOS, CARLOS BENEDICT JURADO
872 SARABIA, ELISEO JR ALINSOLORIN
873 SARAZA, JANZ PATRICK RIVERA
874 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT
875 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA
876 SAZON, JOHN ISRAEL DOROMAL
877 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG
878 SENABRE, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
879 SERIOSO, VALERIO ALIPON
880 SERRANO, JOHN DANIELLE VALENZUELA
881 SESE, ELMOR JR MANANGAT
882 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD
883 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN
884 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON
885 SISON, ELIHU MEYRICK SIA
886 SOLATORIO, DARYLL KRISTIAN MALAZARTE
887 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN
888 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM
889 SORIANO, ANTHONY OLIVER GARCIA
890 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL
891 SORIANO, JHON RHOLIN ARCILLA
892 SORIANO, KRISTIAN LORD EVAN KANOY
893 SOY, MA KRISTINA BALANGKIG
894 STA ANA, ARJAY MIRANDA
895 SUA-AN, CHARLES VINCENT TAMDANG
896 SUALOG, MYCO LUMANTAS
897 SUAREZ, PAOLO SILVA
898 SUAREZ, ROIJIN GALAURAN
899 SUBILLAGA, JUNDEL MERMONDE
900 SUCALDITO, LOUIE RENZ ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 20 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 SUGUITAN, REYBART MADRIAGA
902 SUICO, ANGELICA TALATALA
903 SUSON, JULIUS AMONGGO
904 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG
905 TABUADA, JETT BELANDRES
906 TABUNAN, JHON DAVID HONREJAS
907 TABUTON, JOSE EMMANUEL CAPISTRANO
908 TADURAN, JAMES BYRON PULGA
909 TAGUIAM, MELVIN ELCHICO
910 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO
911 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN
912 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA
913 TAN, HERNAN ANTIBO
914 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES
915 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY
916 TANGONAN, NEIL MARCELINO
917 TARNATE, LINDON GARIDO
918 TEJADA, ALEXZA VERONICA SONEJA
919 TELEBANGCO, DAVE TURTOSA
920 TELLANO, MICHAEL MACONDING
921 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO
922 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA
923 TEQUILLO, ROMEL BUYAN
924 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI
925 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO
926 TIAN, REMO MALINAO
927 TIANGSON, MARIO JR MISLANG
928 TIDALGO, LEOFER SAM COYNO
929 TINO, MA CHARIZE ASPE
930 TISCA, JASON UMALI
931 TIU, JUWIREX TO
932 TOLENTINO, AMIEL VARGAS
933 TOLENTINO, MARK DENNIS CRUZ
934 TOMACAS, DELORDE JR LOMINOQUE
935 TOMO, CHARLES A C MEZOVAL CASANDRA
936 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS
937 TORTOLA, JAZZ ACE GEORGE ESTAÑOL
938 TRANGIA, IJAY BRAY JR VILLAROSA
939 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA
940 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN
941 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN
942 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO
943 TUAZON, EMMANUELLE ANTONIO
944 TUAZON, RAPHAEL ERNESTO MERCADO
945 TUBAN, CHRISTELLE MAE VIEJO
946 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA
947 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO
948 TUNOD, JOHN RAFFY TIGSON
949 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI
950 UAL, JOSIAH CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 18 & 19, 2017 Page: 21 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 UBALDE, JESSA CLARISSE SALAMATIN
952 UMALI, DARYL SHANE BATACLAN
953 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY
954 UMLAS, ROMEO JR MERCADO
955 UNGAB, REHVIEN OBIAL
956 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON
957 UY, CHRISLYN VIC GRANADA
958 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA
959 VALENCIANO, JOSEPH RYAN ADAMI
960 VALENZUELA, PATRICK CRIS CUNTAPAY
961 VALERIO, VANETTE CRISOSTOMO
962 VALEÑA, GIO DE VERA
963 VALIENTE, ARJENLY MARIANO
964 VALMONTE, TIMOTHY JAMES ANOS
965 VARIAS, BRIAN JIMENO
966 VARNAL, ADEN ELIZER DELA CRUZ
967 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL
968 VENTURA, NAZARENO DOLENDO
969 VENTURA, RICKY QUIRIT
970 VERDADERO, MIGUEL VALDEZ
971 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
972 VERGARA, VENJIE NICOLAS
973 VERZOSA, RICKY COSTUNA
974 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS
975 VILLACARLOS, ORLE MAHINAY
976 VILLAFLOR, MARVIN CASTILLO
977 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN
978 VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN LOUIE MONZON
979 VILLAR, MYLENE PARMISANA
980 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE
981 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
982 VIRAY, MARIO JR VALDEZ
983 VIRTUDAZO, JASON ETA
984 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL
985 VOSOTROS, KYLE UY
986 WARD, ANDERSON JOHN GARRIDO
987 YAP, JUSTINE CARLO AGUILAR
988 YAP, MICHAEL EMMANUEL RAYMUNDO
989 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO
990 YNOT, DARWIN OLASIMAN
991 YU, ALFREDO PATRICIO
992 YUSON, JIMMY GARBO
993 ZALDIVAR, NATHANIEL GRIVA
994 ZURBITO, ALEXANDER JR TUMBAGA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 22 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, MARK NOEL AMPER
2 ABALAJEN, GERARDO ABADIANO
3 ABANDO, NEIL RYAN SOMORIA
4 ABANTO, KATRINA MABILANGAN
5 ABAO, ROEL ASENDIENTE
6 ABAR, GENNADY JESS TABOR
7 ABARCAR, JEFFREY TAJUNA
8 ABARICIA, ISRAEL SUAREZ
9 ABAYATA, ARIEL JOHN QUIMZON
10 ABAYON, DANTE BOTANTE
11 ABAÑA, JOSHUA NICOLAS CASTILLO
12 ABDON, KEVIN JAMES ADVINCULA
13 ABE, CHRISTIAN BUAR
14 ABE, ELGER IMPERIAL
15 ABEJAR, JAMIE-LYN ABAD
16 ABELA, RUBY ROSE OBMERGA
17 ABELLA, JERWIN PASTERA
18 ABELLA, JEZREEL NANTES
19 ABELLANOSA, PERFECT ANTHONY ALVA
20 ABINES, RIGOR GARAO
21 ABING, BRYAN BAHIO
22 ABJELINA, MARC DOMINIC EDRA
23 ABLAZO, BENSEN ELLETA
24 ABNE, ALMERANTE LICANDA
25 ABOGA, RODEL CAHANAP
26 ABRIO, EDGAR BANTILAN
27 ABUEG, VAL PHRIXUS PALICPIC
28 ABUY, CARL LUI PEGOLLO
29 ACALA, MANDY PALACIO
30 ACERA, JOHNNIEL CARPIO
31 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTIAN BACALSO
32 ACORDA, MARK GENESIS GERVACIO
33 ACOYMO, BONIFACIO MONDEJAR
34 ACQUIATAN, ERWIN BRIONES
35 ACUÑA, MAE ANTHONETTE FLOTADO
36 ADALLA, MARK ANTHONY BONIEL
37 ADEL, SHERWIN JADEL GUPO
38 ADORNA, GREG LADICA
39 ADTO, ALFRED SIXTA
40 ADVIENTO, KMART JOKKO SISON
41 AFABLE, TITO JR DIONIO
42 AFLICCION, ROGIE CASTOR
43 AGARIN, LYNDONE JAN MARIN
44 AGENA, JAYBER SANDOVAL
45 AGNO, MARIA LISETTE ABRATIQUE
46 AGOCOY, ANTONIO I OLBES
47 AGONCILLO, AUDREY
48 AGUB, REYNEL DAGGAO
49 AGUINALDO, JEFREY COLLADO
50 AINZA, IVY COLARINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 23 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALAAN, ARNEL HALLERA
52 ALAGO, CARLO VERGEL BONOTAN
53 ALAMAG, RAHFE BUNTAG
54 ALAMBATANG, GEMAR MADULIN
55 ALAMEDA, DAN CARLO COLORADO
56 ALARCON, RICHARD FRANCISCO
57 ALAURIN, JEROME ASHZEL DIESTA
58 ALAUYA, PHARR ABBIE ARANAS
59 ALAYU, JENE BAL CAYANAN
60 ALBAN, CEFERINO MADERA
61 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN PARAGILE
62 ALBELDA, MIKE LIMUEL NAVARRO
63 ALBINO, ABIGAIL JOY VILLANUEVA
64 ALBOROTO, GEMMAR EDULLANTES
65 ALCANTARA, FRANK HAROLD RAMIREZ
66 ALCANTARA, KRYCHEL IRA DELA CRUZ
67 ALCARION, EMMANUEL SACULLES
68 ALCIDO, NIEPO DAPIGRAN
69 ALCURAN, JOSEPH PANOPIO
70 ALDE, JOVEN CERILO
71 ALEJO, KARLO SOLIS
72 ALENTAJAN, KIT BRIAN DINGLASA
73 ALERTA, RONIEL LAPERA
74 ALFORQUE, ANDREW NAMNAMA
75 ALI-ALI, DANILO JR RIVERA
76 ALIB, DONDON MARK ARGENTE
77 ALINSOD, RAYMART REAÑO
78 ALIPOGPOG, RENE BOY OPONDA
79 ALISEN, ERNS KENSENT CALAMBA
80 ALLADO, SKY CERBAS
81 ALLEN, ROSS REX BALUIS
82 ALLIT, CHARLIE NGAO-I
83 ALLORDE, JET JESUS PRESENTA
84 ALMOJUELA, RICKY COROÑA
85 ALMONIA, DAN PETER TUAZON
86 ALMONTE, RODOLFO JR DESOLOC
87 ALONZO, GENESIS FORTUNE POL RABANG
88 ALPAJANDO, KIM OCON
89 ALTAR, ALEX JR BUENA
90 ALTAR, JAKE
91 ALTAVANO, ALWIN ESTABAYA
92 ALUNAN, JORGE JR DE LOS SANTOS
93 ALVARADO, WENDELL GIBO
94 ALVAREZ, JEAN PAULENE SANDOVAL
95 ALVER, KEEMLEE DANIEL
96 ALWAG, MARK ANTHONY FACUN
97 ALZAGA, ARNIE RIVERA
98 ALZATE, MARCO CASTILLO
99 AMADO, ARVIN BAJASAN
100 AMANCIO, JEROME JOSEPH BACAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 24 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AMANO, AVEGAIL CAMACHO
102 AMANTE, EMHAR LUKE PARTORIZA
103 AMBE, GHUNDER GONZAGA
104 AMBIL, CARLITO JR JAMER
105 AMOGUIS, PRINCE JAYSON MOLDEZ
106 AMORES, R-JAY GABRAL
107 AMOY, LITO GALAN
108 AMPOLOQUIO, REY FAMOSO
109 AN, REYMARK SAN JOSE
110 ANCHETA, ARNEL MORATIN
111 ANDAYA, JULIUS ESCUADRO
112 ANDRES, CARL JOSHUA FERNANDO
113 ANDRES, REMAR BELLO
114 ANGEL, JOMAR TABUGAN
115 ANGELES, AILYN VISPO
116 ANGELES, ARJAY TUAZON
117 ANGELES, EDMUNDO JR DIMEN
118 ANGELES, JERWIN REYES
119 ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR GADO
120 ANGGACO, KHENET WANDAGAN
121 ANGGOT, SHAMYROSE SALUAGE
122 ANGSIOCO, EDMARK PAGSALIGAN
123 ANSELMO, VON VERNON SULLANO
124 ANSUS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ALEJANDRINO
125 ANTIMARO, PAUL MICHAEL GA
126 ANTONIO, AURELIO CAISIP
127 ANTONIO, HENRY CACAYAN
128 ANTONIO, IAN JOHN MARIE JUMALON
129 APALE, IAN JAY BUÑAO
130 APARICIO, GERALD BALUCA
131 APATAN, MELCHOR MAGARO
132 APIT, CYPRUSS BRIAGAS
133 APOSTOL, LESTER TOM NADONSA
134 APSAY, RONALD SANCHO
135 AQUINO, EDWARD GARCIA
136 AQUINO, GELLIE ANN GAPUNAY
137 AQUINO, NEIL BRYAN LANGIT
138 AQUINO, RAFF MACALISANG
139 ARABEJO, REYNOLD RAZONABLE
140 ARADANAS, MICHAEL CASTAÑAGA
141 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH JALLORINA
142 ARAGON, WYNNE SALES
143 ARANAS, PAULO MACARO
144 ARAOJO, RONEL MARTIN RICAFORT
145 ARAOJO, VERONICA AÑOC
146 ARAÑES, TEOGENES JR MAHUMOT
147 ARAÑO, JAPHETH ESTRADA
148 ARCALLANA, NEIL JOPHET PATRIMONIO
149 ARCEGA, MARY ROSE SALOMERO
150 ARCEÑO, KARL JAN HUYATID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 25 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN ADLAON
152 ARDIENTE, KIM BOLOCON
153 ARDIMER, JETHRO MAGLASANG
154 ARELLANO, JEZRIEL ANURAN
155 ARGOS, MARK GIL ORIBE
156 ARIMADO, ISIDRO JR CARDEL
157 ARINES, RODRIGO JR MAGLENTE
158 ARINGO, EDUARDO JR MUTIA
159 ARIOLA, ROMEL CONDINO
160 ARITMETICA, IDRIAN PAUL CLEDERA
161 ARIZAPA, MARK JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
162 ARMA, DONALD VILLENA
163 ARMARIO, NEIL IVAN MORADILLO
164 ARMAS, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
165 ARNADO, RANDY DEL CAMPO
166 AROCENA, ADAM JAY VERGARA
167 ARYAP, NOEL PEÑALOSA
168 ASAJAR, SILVERIO JR DIESTA
169 ASAULA, RONALD MORALEDA
170 ASON, LEOVIC FERRER
171 ASONG, JAY LUCBAN
172 ASPAN, CRIO LAINNE REYES
173 ASUGUI, JIMUEL ROSALES
174 ATANACIO, EUGENE OROBIA
175 ATIENZA, ALDWIN DOMINIC DE CASTRO
176 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
177 ATIENZA, MARK JAIRUZ DAGOS
178 ATOK, PHILIP RAY CAPILLAS
179 ATUD, KELVIN JOY PERALTA
180 AURELIO, ROMY ALPAS
181 AUSTRIA, HENRY PARAGAS
182 AVERGONZADO, KENNETH EVALAROZA
183 AVILES, LYNDON NOVAL
184 AZORES, JORDAN RAY SABULAO
185 AÑONUEVO, MARY GRACE QUEROZ
186 AÑONUEVO, RAY STA MARIA
187 BABE, SHEILA MAE ARMAMENTO
188 BACALANGCO, EDNAR AGOS
189 BACALLA, FELIX JR GRANADA
190 BACANG, MARK DARREL PITALLAR
191 BACARON, PETER EDULLANTES
192 BACASNO, ANTHONY CAILING
193 BACAY, ANNALYN DE CHAVEZ
194 BACAYANA, MARK JOSEPH JENESAN
195 BACAYO, JERSON MALIBAGO
196 BACHO, OSCAR JR MARQUEZ
197 BACOY, LARRY LUCERO
198 BACTOL, DARIUS SANTOS
199 BACULIO, MART ANTHONY GO
200 BADANA, ZACHARY FRITZ ALLOSADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 26 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BADIDLES, JAYSON JOMADIAO
202 BAGUIO, DENVER EDILLO
203 BAGUIO, JAYMON SOBREVIÑAS
204 BAGUNAS, NELSON PILLARINA
205 BAHIAN, JENER BAYUCOT
206 BAJO, MARK ANTHONY ETREROS
207 BALABAG, JEREMIAH BUMANGHAT
208 BALABAG, JERRY TUPAZ
209 BALACE, FEL RYAN BARBADILLO
210 BALAGUER, HARVEY KEVIN MAGPANTAY
211 BALANON, GERALD LICO
212 BALATUCAN, AVELINO JR COS
213 BALBA, MELVIN CORTIGUERRA
214 BALBOA, AARON JAMES VILLACRUSIS
215 BALDONADO, JOHN BEST LUSTRE
216 BALEÑA, JOBERT NANO
217 BALIGOD, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN DICDICAN
218 BALILA, RALPH ALDRIN BALASTA
219 BALINGIT, JESSE ALBERT CAPAPAS
220 BALINGUE, ALLEN MARK RAMIREZ
221 BALMES, MELMARIE ILAGAN
222 BALVERDE, JOSAPHAT NATTO GRANADA
223 BANAAG, CHRISTINE JOY PAPIO
224 BANAC, RACHEL UGSOD
225 BANAWAN, FELIPE JR IDPALINA
226 BANCA, YVES ARLLAN CIRIACO
227 BANCALE, MEDARDO LLATUNA
228 BANICO, DENNIS BANADERA
229 BANTONO, MENARD JIBB CELIS
230 BANUAG, ARNOLD BALABA
231 BANZUELA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DIVINAGRACIA
232 BARANDA, MARA JESSA FAMISARAN
233 BARATITA, EGIE PEREZ
234 BARAZAR, VER CORITANA
235 BARCINAL, JOVAL EARL IBAÑEZ
236 BARIAS, RYNA SAMSON
237 BARIZO, RALPH KEVIN MATEO
238 BARLUADO, CRISTOGENE DE GUZMAN
239 BARREDO, LEONIDES LOZANO
240 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
241 BARRIGA, EDMAR SANTIAGO
242 BARRO, ADRIAN DANIEL ACOSTA
243 BARTOLO, EDMAR VILLAFUERTE
244 BARTOLOME, JAKE BRYAN PAJIMNA
245 BASALAN, DARYL MONTEVERDE
246 BASCAR, HARYL TOQUERO
247 BASI, AARONE JOHN LIM
248 BASILAN, JAIME CALIPUSAN
249 BASILIO, SIGFRED DAYAOEN
250 BASUAN, COLLIN MAY ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 27 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BATALLER, CASTOR BURAC
252 BATISTIS, ROEL LOPASE
253 BAUTISTA, MERRILL MATEO LIZARONDO
254 BAUTISTA, NEPHTALI MIRANDA
255 BAYABAYA, MILLER SILVOSA
256 BAYANIN, SUSHMITA LANDICHO
257 BAYBAYAN, JUMAR MANALO
258 BAYER, JIMMY BALOCOS
259 BAYLIN, RAVE JAMES SINGCOL
260 BAYLON, RYAN CLAVE
261 BAYOGOS, JOAN BITALAC
262 BAYSA, RAMIL GAYLA
263 BEARNEZA, RAMON JR SION
264 BEBIERA, RUTH SHAHONEY BASA
265 BECIOS, CHRISTIEN REX ANGELO RASE
266 BELDA, DAN ANGELO MANARIN
267 BELTRAN, LOUIE DEVERA
268 BENAMER, MARK OLIVER ABARIENTOS
269 BENBENUTO, FREDDIE BEGINO
270 BENITEZ, HANS BELA
271 BENTOY, MAIKO VERANO
272 BERANIA, MARK ANTHONY BERANIA
273 BERCASIO, HERNIE GUAZA
274 BERCASIO, JESSIE BASE
275 BERMEJO, ARNEL AMATONG
276 BERMEJO, RENE ADLE
277 BERMUDEZ, JONATHAN EVANGELISTA
278 BERMUDO, JEROME DEDAL
279 BERMUNDO, GENE PAUL LABALAN
280 BERNARDO, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
281 BERNAT, ELMER GOLOSINO
282 BERONILLA, RUSERL JOY MONTERO
283 BEÑOLA, ROSSLEE PANES
284 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES
285 BINALA, STEPHEN HARVEY SALINAS
286 BINAY-AN, KIEFFER JAN LANGBIS
287 BINGCAN, WENDELL HABOC
288 BINONDO, WENCES JANN GEROMIANO
289 BIOSANO, MENJIE REMOLISAN
290 BISNAR, CEMY CLARK ROXAS
291 BITOY, JONATHAN CUBICO
292 BLACER, RODEL BARLIZO
293 BLADO, PATRICK TANGONAN
294 BLANCO, ALVIN JOHN ARASULA
295 BOADO, JOMIE DOMONDON
296 BOBIER, JOMHEN JOSEF CANA
297 BOBILES, VIC RIZENN ISIDORE BOSQUE
298 BOHOL, ULYSSES MATONDO
299 BOLASO, MICHAEL PEREZ
300 BOMBALES, MELCHOR SALIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 28 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BONACHITA, JEREMY DELORIA
302 BONALES, RICCA DANICA HUBO
303 BONCALES, MARVIN IGOROTE
304 BONGALOS, MARAYA CAREY SANGALANG
305 BONGCARAS, BILLY RAY SATIRA
306 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
307 BONIFACIO, JOSEL MODINO
308 BOOC, CLIFFORD CAMANCHE
309 BOOK, FRANCIS CARL ASTILLERO
310 BOQUILON, PRINCE RYAN NIKKO GO
311 BORBE, REYMOND ARTIAGA
312 BORCA, NATHANIEL ANOS
313 BORCE, JOEPA BLANCADA
314 BORIGAS, SUNDY BORNILLA
315 BORITO, ELYSON CLOYD BRIZ
316 BORNAS, WALTER JR GABARDA
317 BORNEL, RAPHAEL HONRUBIA
318 BORRES, ABIGAIL HAJAS
319 BORRINAGA, PAULO JAKE SERILLA
320 BORROMEO, CEDRIC LOPEZ
321 BOSQUE, MARK ANTHONY GABAYERON
322 BOYRAS, PEDRITO PADILLO
323 BRAVO, JAYSON ORATE
324 BRILLANTES, JOVY
325 BRINGAS, ARNEL MERANO
326 BRINGUELA, BONARD GUERRERO
327 BRIONES, CHARLENE MARQUEZ
328 BRIONES, JAYSON RIVERA
329 BRIONES, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA
330 BRIONES, MICHAEL CAMARA
331 BUAGAS, JARED DARUNDAY
332 BUEN, ANTONIO JR BALMES
333 BUENO, ALDRIN FRANCIA
334 BUESING, EDEN PANTE
335 BUISEL, JADE AGUDONG
336 BULANHAGUI, VAN ADRIANE MAGBOJOS
337 BULAT-AG, DIONRYL LAGATA
338 BUNGABONG, ARIEL ILANDAG
339 BUNQUIN, ALBETH CRIS BUNQUIN
340 BUNQUIN, MARK RE-VIN DE LA PEÑA
341 BURCE, RICHARD BRAMPIO
342 BUSCADO, RIO DALUGDOG
343 BUTA, JONALYN TAYOM
344 BUÑALES, TERENCE TOLEROSO
345 BUÑAO, CHRISTIAN NOEL SAGLIBA
346 CAASI, JOHN EMIL GEMENTIZA
347 CABADING, REVIN ARIOLA
348 CABAHUG, SOTERO BUNDALIAN
349 CABALDAN, JOSHUA BAN
350 CABALLERO, CHARLY VILLONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 29 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CABALLERO, EDSON AGRABIO
352 CABALLO, MARK JUN LANOY
353 CABANA, RYAN JOSHUA CARREON
354 CABANAS, DEGIE MARL JUGO
355 CABANELA, EUGENIO JR MORADA
356 CABANG, WILSON DUCUSIN
357 CABARLES, MARC ALBA
358 CABARON, PATRICK CALUMNO
359 CABARRUBIAS, JUNJAY TAPASAO
360 CABATIN, RICHMOND LAMBINO
361 CABAÑES, JUSTINE CAMATA
362 CABELLO, CHRISTIAN JOHN LILO
363 CABELTIS, ALBERT PAUL BABOR
364 CABILIN, DEAN CARLOU OMAQUIN
365 CABILIN, MICHAEL RENE PACTOL
366 CABLING, DAVE LORENZ MARIANO
367 CABUG-OS, RICARDO MOLINA
368 CABULAO, JESTONI CANIGA
369 CABUSAS, JOMER ARENAS
370 CADA, BENEDICT MABASA
371 CADANG, CARL JAY ATIGA
372 CADARAO, JANSSEN CASALME
373 CADAVOS, JONEL LARA
374 CADENA, MARK KENNETH ELISEO
375 CADIENTE, RAYMOND BERIARMENTE
376 CADONDON, DEAN MARC CONCEPCION
377 CAGATIN, JORICH NALUGON
378 CAGOROL, ROGEN ASTILLO
379 CAGUETE, KENNETH ROVILLOS
380 CAJES, JOHN RYAN FUENTES
381 CAJETAS, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
382 CALABIA, EDMUNDO JR INOVAL
383 CALABIO, LANIE PAIGAN
384 CALABSON, CLINT IGY BODCAN
385 CALAGO, ADRIAN NIEL LAÑOJAN
386 CALALANG, JAY KEVIN OGOC
387 CALAPRE, JEFFREY PODOT
388 CALAUNAN, BENVER GILLE
389 CALAYAG, RONNEL MARANDA
390 CALDE, ROBERT MONSERATE
391 CALDERON, SHANICA ZANDRA CASTILLO
392 CALDOZA, GERALD SEDAVIA
393 CALIB, LEHVAN REQUILME
394 CALIBARA, JOY MANTUANO
395 CALICDAN, JOHN EARL ANDRES
396 CALIMLIM, DEXTER CULLA
397 CALIZAR, JESS TITUS GERIGDIG
398 CALSENIA, VILMAR RELOJ
399 CALSEÑA, JAMES VALREN VILLAR
400 CALUB, DAVE PUNGTILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 30 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CALUBIRAN, ACE RIKKI ORAIZ
402 CALUBITBIT, JOHN PATHRICK OTILLA
403 CALUGAY, PAULINE MAE MAGLALANG
404 CALUMBOY, REJUN CENEZA
405 CALVO, CLYDE NASAM
406 CALVO, NORBERTO II DEJAN
407 CALZADA, EDWARD CUSI
408 CALZADO, ALLAN MARLON CORSINO
409 CAMACHO, CARLO JAY ESPIRITU
410 CAMACHO, JAMES RIGOR CABANSAG
411 CAMANSI, RONNEL OPPUS
412 CAMARING, MARVEN PRAVA
413 CAMIA, RJ ZAPANTA
414 CAMPANG, CARLA VANESSA VILLANUEVA
415 CAMPIT, ANGELICA CATORCE
416 CANDOLE, JULIE BINOBO
417 CANIGA, JOEBOY BOHOL
418 CANINIT, DESAN CAMPOS
419 CANSINO, ALDRICH JUAN
420 CANTARA, LEO REMO
421 CANTONJOS, RAZEL LEXUS CABILES
422 CANTOS, JAMES KEVIN ATIENZA
423 CAPACIO, WENDELL PASA
424 CAPALES, JERIC TIBE
425 CAPANGPANGAN, JOHN CARLO FLORES
426 CAPANGPANGAN, VINDIAN MALAZARTE
427 CAPARAS, JUSTIN ROGEL OLFATO
428 CAPERIÑA, KIMUEL JOASH GARCIA
429 CAPEROCHO, FREDDEN MARK BISMAR
430 CAPILLAN, JIKEE JAMES RICABO
431 CAPILLO, JUNEL ESPEJO
432 CAPIN, SIONYL LABADOR
433 CAPINIANES, ERVIN ELARDO
434 CAPLAYA, JEO LOUIE BERNAL
435 CAPONPON, ADRIAN MANALO
436 CAPURAS, CELEDONIO JR ESCALA
437 CARALDE, EMANUEL CORIAS
438 CARAMIHAN, GEVIE SIABO
439 CARAMONTE, NIEL BARUC
440 CARATAO, JOHN ROLLY CABANATAN
441 CARCUEVA, WENEFREDO III CABALHIN
442 CARDEÑO, JAYPEE BULATAO
443 CARILLO, KHIM JAY BANAD
444 CARIQUITAN, JOHN ROBERT III BASINILLO
445 CARISO, AARON OLIVAR
446 CARLOS, MARC LESTER MILLAR
447 CARMONA, ROMMEL KATIGBAK
448 CARNICER, WENELYN ALVARADO
449 CARSINE, ENEROSE CALAGO
450 CASACLANG, MAR JOVAN BJ DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 31 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CASAMA, WILSON ANIT
452 CASAÑA, KIER JONAS MADRID
453 CASCARA, ELTHON JOHN PROCIA
454 CASIAO, CARLO BAÑADERA
455 CASIMERO, GERALD DEQUINTO
456 CASIN, BELEN ESPERIDION
457 CASIPIT, JEROME NEPOMUCENO
458 CASPE, RONALDO GUIRA
459 CASTAÑARES, KANE PAUL DULGUIME
460 CASTILLO, ABEL SERATO
461 CASTILLO, ALBERTO JR NEJAR
462 CASTILLO, JESREEL CABACANG
463 CASTILLO, LANCEI MAGADIA
464 CASTILLO, MICK RENZ TABANAO
465 CASTILLO, SAMMY AMOG
466 CASTRO, BRYNT KARL MARTIJA
467 CASTRO, DAVID PITPITUNGE
468 CASTRO, JESS ISRAEL RECIO
469 CASTRO, KIM PAUL CAPITO
470 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN
471 CATINGGAN, JIMMY BAUTISTA
472 CATUBAG, JOHN CARLO BATTAD
473 CAUDILLA, ALDWIN MACARS AMABA
474 CAVERO, CYRUS BALUNSO
475 CAWAGAS, ROY SAN JUAN
476 CAYACO, RAUL VERZOSA
477 CAYLAN, KARL VINCENT RANQUE
478 CAÑEDA, ALVIN ANGTIAMPO
479 CAÑIZARES, ARCHIE BENIGNO
480 CAÑONASO, BRAYAN BACO
481 CEDEÑO, MARTIN ALFRED ROSAUPAN
482 CELAJES, ISRAEL MANLANGIT
483 CENA, RAMONA LOUISE DIZON
484 CENIZA, STEVEN EDRIAN ATIENZA
485 CEPEDOZA, JEFFREY
486 CESTINA, ARVEE NAGA
487 CHAN, CLINTON LEE RODEROS
488 CHAVEZ, EARL JOSEF COMETA
489 CHAVEZ, JAPHET ABLING
490 CHIVA, JOENIL SUMAGAYSAY
491 CHUANG, TIMOTHY MICHAEL TIU
492 CHUMACERA, BENNY CABASA
493 CIPRIANO, PETER ANTHONY REYTERAN
494 CLARIÑO, ANGELO QUILAPIO
495 COBARTE, DENNIS PEDERE
496 CODAL, BILL RICHARD SEDIGO
497 COGA-AY, EDUARDO JR ALACYANG
498 COLANSE, ALFIE MARK MAMAC
499 COLOT, EHNERSON ALCARAZ
500 COMADRE, FRANCIS SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 32 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 COMIDOY, JOHN MICHAEL LACIERDA
502 COMO, ANTHONY CLAUS
503 CONCILLO, GENESIS CONFESOR
504 CONSTANTINO, DIOSDADO JR AGUILAR
505 CONTADO, ARNOLD BARIS
506 CONTRERAS, JERVEE ABU
507 CORDERO, ALEXANDER OLAER
508 CORNES, JESSELREY ALVAREZ
509 COROD, JEREMY BALAG
510 CORONA, JETRO FRAGA
511 CORONEL, ARIEL QUILATON
512 CORPUZ, JOSE EDGAR DONIDA
513 CORREA, SETH MICHAEL ESCARDA
514 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
515 COSGAFA, NICKSON LUAREZ
516 COSME, JEROME IGNACIO
517 COZO, JEOLY MAE DACERA
518 CREAYLA, MILLER GANADEN
519 CRISOL, JAMES BRIAN MESINA
520 CRISOSTOMO, BILLYJO DE LEON
521 CRISTOBAL, LEMUEL JOHN BALLESTEROS
522 CRUSIT, RENATO JR ALERIA
523 CRUZ, DAVID CORREA
524 CRUZ, JEFFREY HERNANDEZ
525 CRUZ, JOHN ERBIN DAYTO
526 CRUZ, JOHN PATRICK SARINO
527 CRUZ, JONEL CALIBO
528 CRUZ, MARK JUNNE REYES
529 CRUZ, REYZIEL MOLINA
530 CUA, CARL BENSON MARTIN
531 CUBICO, JHEBS LAURENTE
532 CUBIO, JEORGE ROLUNA
533 CUEVA, JUNEL MONARES
534 CUIZON, JHENO OMALAY
535 CULALA, RODEN DONN OLIVARES
536 CULTURA, HOLDEN PEROL
537 CUNTAPAY, JIM LAURENCE HEREDERO
538 CURA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO PESIGAN
539 CURIA, KAREN GUTIERREZ
540 CUTAMORA, ZEL CADAVEZ
541 DA-A, DIONISIO JR NIYRE
542 DABA, MAY ANN TEVES
543 DABALOS, KRISTIAN ALVI ALEGADO
544 DACANAY, AIRA CAFIRMA
545 DACULA, ARNEL ABARCAR
546 DACUYA, MONCHING CULTIVO
547 DADEA, JOMAR AYQUE
548 DADIVAS, RICARDO JR CABALLERO
549 DADO, CERILO JARICAL
550 DAGOY, DOMINIC TAMBOLOGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 33 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DAGUNO, ALCRIS ONGCANGCO
552 DAHAN, MEL JOHN PAGARAN
553 DALAGAN, ALAN ALDRIN CAYAPOS
554 DALISAY, AMADEO GARINGO
555 DALIVA, JOHN PAUL PAREJA
556 DALUDO, JENEREY APAD
557 DALUGDUGAN, LEO LAPA
558 DANAO, MANUEL JR I ALVARADO
559 DANGDANG, LAUT BATOCALA
560 DANOJOG, CHRISTIAN MACHUBAR
561 DARUNDAY, EGAR DORO
562 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA
563 DAVID, PETER NICOLE TERMINEZ
564 DE CASTRO, JOSEPH CARMELO RAMOS
565 DE CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY OLID
566 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER JASON BARBOZA
567 DE GUZMAN, ROGELIO JR VENTURA
568 DE JESUS, RIGO AMIEL NARCELLES
569 DE JUAN, JERALD COMIA
570 DE LA CRUZ, JONATHAN RUSTY
571 DE LA CRUZ, JONEL CHIVA
572 DE LA PEÑA, MARK JOHN CUBILLAS
573 DE LEON, MICHAEL DANILA
574 DE LEON, OMAR UMBRERO
575 DE LOS REYES, GIAN LIM
576 DE MESA, CLARK MACABENTA
577 DE MIGUEL, RONNEL CANDIASAN
578 DE TORRES, MARCO AMORES
579 DE TORRES, VAN ABIGAIL PASCUAL
580 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
581 DEAÑO, CHRISTOPHER DEMONI
582 DELA CRUZ, ARNEL CAÑERO
583 DELA CRUZ, JAY AR ELERIO
584 DELA CRUZ, ODELLO SALAZAR
585 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND DIAZ
586 DELA CRUZ, RONOEL ORIEL
587 DELA CRUZ, VINSON CORPUZ
588 DELA PEÑA, KRISTOPHER BRIAN BANIQUED
589 DELA ROCA, ARVIN PALMA
590 DELA ROSA, REYMON LOUIE CONCHINA
591 DELA SALDE, RUTHED JHON DELNARTE
592 DELEN, MICHELLE DELEN
593 DELFINO, BYRON PADAYAO
594 DELID, RANDY AQUINO
595 DELIMA, EDWARD NAVARETTE
596 DELISO, EDISON BONQUIN
597 DELOS REYES, MAE LENDL MASAJO
598 DELOS REYES, RONNEL GETONZO
599 DELOS REYES, RUIZ LENDL MASAJO
600 DELOS REYES, RYAN PEDROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 34 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 DELOS SANTOS, ARNEL PADLAN
602 DELOS SANTOS, JIMMY JR GOROSIN
603 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CARLO MERCADO
604 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIN ILAGAN
605 DEMANDANTE, NILDA DOLLENTE
606 DEMETILLAR, JOANNE LUCOB
607 DEOCUARIZA, RAFAEL QUINTO
608 DERI, CATHERINE BELMONTE
609 DESALIA, HINTJE ACLERA
610 DESPARES, PHILIP BOLUSO
611 DIALA, CYRAX CANILLAS
612 DIANON, RONALD LAVISTE
613 DIAZ, ARCHER JUNE CELLEROS
614 DIAZ, JEONEL TAYAM
615 DICEN, JOCEL LAGULA
616 DIEZMOS, MARK CHRISTIAN SANDRO
617 DILANGALEN, BERTRAN BAJAO
618 DILI, ROBERTO JR DOLOR
619 DILOY, ARVIN MORADA
620 DIMA-ALA, ARCHIE RICO
621 DIMAUNAHAN, MAYNARD JR NAINGUE
622 DIMAYUGA, MC RENNO BACULO
623 DIN, CARLITO GAZO
624 DINGLASA, MARK JIM UGUIS
625 DINO, PAUL DESCALLAR
626 DIOAYAN, JAMES LEVI LAIS
627 DIOLA, BRIAN CARL MAYOR
628 DIONIO, RODOLF NEIL CAÑAS
629 DIONISIO, JUANITO III YUMOL
630 DIOQUINO, KALYPH PAHAMOTANG
631 DISU, NORMAN CARRANZA
632 DIVINA, KATHERINE MANGUNAY
633 DIZON, ELLINOR JOY CORTAN
634 DOCTOR, AARON GENAVIA
635 DOGOLDOGOL, CLARENCE JUELE
636 DOLIGON, REYMOND AFABLE
637 DOLOR, JERIECO BAUTISTA
638 DOMINGUEZ, JUDD DEAN AFRICANO
639 DOMOCOL, MARK SHERWIN VILLOCILLO
640 DONES, EMI ROSE ECHANO
641 DONIDA, GIAN CARLO ZAPANTA
642 DORIA, GRACEL ORTEGA
643 DOTE, GLENN LAVEGA
644 DOTILLOS, FEDERICO JR PADERNAL
645 DRILON, MARK JOHN MAGDAONG
646 DUASO, CHRYSDAVE GIANGAN
647 DUCAY, MA MIGUELA ERICA HITA
648 DUCUSIN, KEVIN ABE ORDOÑEZ
649 DUCUSIN, PAUL MICHAEL UTSIG
650 DUITES, ELEASAR PIQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 35 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 DULNUAN, GIDEON CATALON
652 DUMAGUIN, LESTER MATEO FERRER
653 DUMARAN, FITZGERALD ABELLANA
654 DUMARAN, MELVIN BABLES
655 DUMAT-OL, ANDY FLOYDE SUMAGANG
656 DURANO, ELISEO III AGOT
657 EBILLO, HINA FULLIDO
658 EBONES, JHON REY ANDES
659 EBORA, EDWIN RIONDA
660 EBORA, KARLA PATRICIA ALBOTRA
661 EBORA, KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
662 EBORDA, JOVIN RULLY
663 ECHALAR, CRISTEL ANN ARELLANO
664 ECHAVEZ, RALPH SANTALES
665 ECLIPSE, HARLEY VERANO
666 ECO, MHIKE DELA CRUZ
667 ECOBEN, MICHAEL GLENN ABAO
668 EDILLON, RUDAN DELOS SANTOS
669 EDUARDO, LOUISE ANGELI MONTON
670 EGUIA, ALBERT DUMANDAN
671 EJUSA, ERIC MILLET
672 ELCARTE, NIÑO CHRISTIAN MORADA
673 ELIJIDO, MICHAEL ANGELO BALAGTAS
674 ELISAN, CANDIES ABUYEN
675 ELUPRE, AIMARD GADIA
676 ENAD, CHRISTIAN SELMA
677 ENCABO, ARGEL SAYAGO
678 ENCELA, ALVIN FUNDEMERA
679 ENCINAS, REYMEL HUPALAR
680 ENDAYA, FRANCIS EDWARD PUNZALAN
681 ENGUERRA, DIA GRACIA ESPINOLA
682 ENIOLA, BRYAN DE JESUS
683 ENRERAS, JHONAS ORGA
684 ENRIQUEZ, LORIEMAR MENDOZA
685 EPIA, VEEJAY ZAMORA
686 ERAGA, CRISPINO JR AMBAY
687 ERESUELO, MELCHOR ESTOPACIA
688 EREZO, MARK ANTHONY ALBOPERA
689 EROZA, DARWIN CABISON
690 ESCALA, ELVIN JOIE FABULARE
691 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
692 ESCALERA, ROBERT SALES
693 ESCARLAN, RODRICK JOHN BATHAN
694 ESCOBAR, JOVANIE SILVA
695 ESCODEROS, MARK JOSHUA BALLADOR
696 ESLOFOR, JOSHUA DELGADO
697 ESPADA, JENNYWART BERNASOL
698 ESPALDON, DONEL ESTRELLADO
699 ESPALLARDO, JOBERT CLAVEL
700 ESPARES, BENGIE DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 36 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ESPARZA, FRANCIS APAREJADO
702 ESPERANZA, MICHAEL RUFIN
703 ESPERIDA, ONEAL ENCINARES
704 ESPEÑO, PANTALION JR HAGOS
705 ESPINO, RENZ PIERRE ASPERIN
706 ESPINOSA, KENNETH ROMMEL GRIMPOLA
707 ESPINOSA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
708 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA LOISE MEDINA
709 ESPORNA, JERVIES RONQUILLO
710 ESTABAYA, RYAN DIVINA
711 ESTACIO, REINER FITZGERALD DIZON
712 ESTAVILLO, CHRISTOPHER GALORA
713 ESTEBAN, JOANNA CALANAYAN
714 ESTOCADA, KARL LAWRENCE DETABLAN
715 ESTORQUE, RAFAEL JUNE PATRICK ANDALUZ
716 ESTOY, RAPHAEL JOSEPH PANDAMON
717 ESTOZA, KEENITH MAKABENTA
718 ESTRELLA, ABRAHAM JOSHUA DE CHAVEZ
719 ESTRELLA, ALVIN MANAHAN
720 ESTUYE, PATRICK LI
721 ETCOBANEZ, RAPHAEL CABERGAS
722 EUGENIO, JHENALYN ALVAREZ
723 EUPALAO, MARK EYOYO
724 EUROPA, GINA LYN SAMPAN
725 EVANGELISTA, JOFREN MORILLA
726 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO JR MUEDA
727 EVERO, GLENN DEL CASTILLO
728 EVIOTA, JESSIE DARRYL LAPARAN
729 EXCONDE, RUTH HERNANDEZ
730 FABIA, HURJHON ELLYZE FAVORADA
731 FABUL, JOHN ERIC FADRILAN
732 FACTORAN, REYMER FESTIJO
733 FACUNDO, ROEL SIENDO
734 FADERANGA, JOHN ALFRED FADALLAN
735 FAJARDO, ERASMO BANCA
736 FAJARDO, MARK JAYSON DE ROXAS
737 FALCUNAYA, BERNARD ALLEN CASTRO
738 FANUNCIAL, SANDY OSO
739 FAUSTO, CRISALOU ELLA JUEGO
740 FEGUIRAS, JEFFREY MORANO
741 FELICIANO, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH SEBASTIAN
742 FELIMON, JERRYBON JAGOLINO
743 FERNANDEZ, DYVID SAN JOSE
744 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT BRAVO
745 FERNANDO, JOSE MIGUEL PRADO
746 FERRANCO, NEIL PATRICK FADERON
747 FERRER, AGRIFINO JR FLORESCA
748 FERRER, FERGIE GUIYAB
749 FLORENTINO, JASON SAM ALFORO
750 FLORES, AERON JAYSON LACERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 37 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 FLORES, EARL OLINSKI BALMADRES
752 FLORES, EIRON ROSS FLORES
753 FLORES, JERIC CASTAÑEDA
754 FLORES, JOFFERLY MANALO
755 FLORES, JULES MARIO FABIAN
756 FLORES, MON CHRIS REGIL CASTRO
757 FLORIDO, LUCKY JOHN QUIDILIG
758 FORTADES, JOVELYN JURADO
759 FORTUNADO, JOEY LINOGON
760 FRAGATA, JOBERT CARBONEL
761 FRANCIA, JOHN LUIS CALZADO
762 FRANCISCO, ANGELO DONO
763 FRANCISCO, GENE GRACE BANATE
764 FUENTES, JAYCELONE MORTEL
765 FUENTES, JOMER JOHN MANALO
766 FUENTES, JUX ROGER RABAÑES
767 FUENTES, NELSON CAMPOS
768 FULLEROS, MARIA CHRISTINA CAYETANO
769 FUROG, VIMAR PIAMONTE
770 FUSINGAN, ELNARD GUDILOS
771 GABALES, SYDREL BLASE
772 GABASA, JASSEL GALLEGO
773 GABORNE, RIMAR DE LA ROSA
774 GABUDAO, RYAN JOBEL NUESCA
775 GABUNADA, GLENN MARK REYES
776 GALAMITON, PAUL JOHN VIDAL
777 GALICIO, ROWIE FULGAR
778 GALILA, GALGEN BORJA
779 GALLANO, RAMEL GALVE
780 GALLARDO, HECTOR JR TAGUIC
781 GALLARDO, ROY MORALES
782 GALMAN, ERROL NICOLAS
783 GALON, LYNDON NISNISAN
784 GALORA, ORLANDO URTEZUELA
785 GALOSO, JERSON BELASON
786 GALVEZ, ARGIE GUMOP-AS
787 GAMBOA, MICHAEL JOHN REYES
788 GAMBONG, GENER JR TUMAMAK
789 GAMBONG, JOHN PATRICK BAHAN
790 GAMIL, CARL IAN NAMOC
791 GAMILONG, RYANT BAILE
792 GAMOROT, ROMNEY QUIM
793 GAMOTLONG, DARIEN BELINO
794 GAMULO, LEONARDO FABIAN
795 GANDOLPOS, JOHN REY CERUNDO
796 GARBE, LORIE VIE ABIOG
797 GARCESA, JOEL JR NAVARTE
798 GARCIA, CHLIEFFEN REY BUSALANAN
799 GARCIA, JEFFREY MARTIN
800 GARCIA, JEREMY SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 38 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 GARCIA, JOHN JHASTIN MAYA
802 GARCIA, MOSES ANGELO UMANDAP
803 GARCIA, RICARDO JR TAN
804 GARING, BALTAZAR QUIRAO
805 GARLITOS, JOSEPH CASTUCIANO
806 GARSUTA, JAMES ROBBIE DELLOSA
807 GASPAR, VANDRIX ODEZA
808 GASTALA, RYAN TONQUIN
809 GATCHALIAN, ELFREN ANTONIO JR DE LA CRUZ
810 GATELA, ARMAN MARGALLO
811 GAURANA, GILBERT FERNANDEZ
812 GAYTANO, JAY-R CASTILLO
813 GAZZINGAN, ALVIN JR TAGUBA
814 GECARAYA, CLARENZ DEL ROSARIO
815 GEMENTIZA, DANNY ESTRADA
816 GENOBIAGON, CRIS HUMARA
817 GENOBIAGON, MARGARIT MARVIN DAISOG
818 GENOZA, RAYMOND CANDELARIA
819 GENTERONI, GEORGE CASTRODES
820 GENTOLIZO, MELVIN MALLE
821 GERONA, DOMINADOR JR MACEDA
822 GESMUNDO, ROMEL AGUINALDO
823 GILDO, ABIEZER OTAÑES
824 GINGCO, NHIEL DE LEON
825 GINGOYON, PRINCE JYMS CLARIN
826 GOCHUICO, JOEMARIE SALAPANTE
827 GOCO, JHEDY ANZURES
828 GOCOTANO, ROMMEL LONGAY
829 GOLIMLIM, GABRIEL BIO
830 GOLOSINO, ESCLEMENTE JR GULLE
831 GOLOSINO, NILO II PIQUERO
832 GOLOSINO, SATURNINO JR BEROU
833 GOMEYAC, EVANSHEEN TELIAKEN
834 GOMEZ, NESLEY UNO
835 GONATICE, GENESIS RAMOS
836 GONATO, DERVIN SY
837 GONE, DEMOCRITO JR SALIMBAGAT
838 GONZALES, ARNEL LUSTRE
839 GONZALES, JAN ALDRIC REYES
840 GONZALES, JEFFREY GARCIA
841 GONZALES, RUSSEL AMERICA
842 GONZALEZ, JACOB PASCUAL
843 GORGOÑA, JULIUS DOLON
844 GRAFIL, ALEXANDRA NICHOLE PEBRERO
845 GREGORIO, JAYSEN JR BELDA
846 GREGORIO, JOCEL MARI VICMUDO
847 GRIMPOLA, ANNA LUCILLE GUERRERO
848 GUARIN, JOSE MARIE ENRIQUEZ
849 GUELOS, JOHN PATRICK PRECILLA
850 GUERRA, MARK HESTLER BACULIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 39 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 GUEVARRA, ARGEELAN PESIGAN
852 GUIAO, EDMUND KYLE JUNIO
853 GUIAZ, DONNA MAY MARASIGAN
854 GUIBONE, CHRISTOPHER CORNELIA
855 GUILLEN, REYMART CUADRADO
856 GUINGGUING, LAURO JR MADURA
857 GUIOGUIO, KEVIN MARK DUHAYLUNGSOD
858 GULMATICO, ROWELL SAGUINDAN
859 GUMALAL, IAN CHRISTOPHER VALDEZ
860 GUMBAN, DINO MORALDE
861 GUSTILO, TANNY KEVIN TUMAMPOS
862 GUTANG, KRISTOFFER BRIAN SAJULLA
863 GUTIERREZ, JEROME GUPIT
864 GUTIERREZ, NORMAN MAGTIBAY
865 GUTIERREZ, ROLDAN IBASCO
866 HALILI, AUSTIN JUDE CLAUDIO
867 HALOC, JUDAHGAIL FELICES
868 HAMJALI, ALPIJ AGUILAR
869 HAMOR, FERNAN FERANDO
870 HERNANDEZ, IAN JASPER FERNANDO
871 HERNANDEZ, IRWIN LANDICHO
872 HERNANDEZ, LEZLIE BLAY
873 HERNANDEZ, LLOYD MARTIN LIMSIC
874 HERNANDEZ, MARITA DELA CRUZ
875 HERNANDEZ, RUEL RIZALDO
876 HERPACIO, MARK ANGELO GANABAN
877 HERRERA, ADRIAN ALIT
878 HIPOL, CEEJAY TESORO
879 HIPOLITO, JUNE SANTOS
880 HIPOLITO, MICHAEL LAYOS
881 HONA, RANDY GRAGAS
882 HORNIJAS, JAMES NICOL BAUGBOG
883 HUANG, KEVIN JOSEPH PASCUAL
884 HUIT, JOHN FRANCIS GABITIN
885 HUSMILLO, ARJAY ABEL
886 IBARROLA, GLENFORD OBLENA
887 IBARROLA, JAY HOWARD MAGDANGAN
888 IDMILAO, ANTHONY ANGEL
889 IHALAS, JUMAR ALFARERO
890 ILAGAN, CLEMENTE JR ABALLE
891 IMPERIAL, RAMFAUSTY ORSABIA
892 IMPERIAL, ROVIN LEIAN JARAMILLO
893 INFANTADO, JOHN BRYAN JIMENEZ
894 INOC, KEVIN MONTERO
895 INOT, JOHN LEONIL TAMOSA
896 IPIS, ELMER ROSALITA
897 ISON, RAYMOND ANDRES
898 ITUMAY, JEROME VILLARTA
899 ITURIAGA, JAVELLI JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
900 IYOG, DINDO APAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 40 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 JABADAN, JOEMARIE MALACA
902 JABINES, NILO GORANG
903 JACALNE, JAMYR SID BALLEBER
904 JACINTO, ALFIE TIJAY TAYAO
905 JACOB, WARREN NACIONAL
906 JAEN, KENNETH JAMES LIM
907 JAMITO, BRYAN NEIL GALAPIN
908 JANDOC, MARVIN DIONALDO
909 JARANA, JUNELO BOLIVAR
910 JARQUIO, JOSEPH SOLIVEN
911 JASANGAS, HARMON SENERADO
912 JAVIER, BRYAN DELA PEÑA
913 JAVIER, KRYSTLE FAYE ATIENZA
914 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY OMAÑA
915 JAYLO, JOMARY HABLA
916 JAZMIN, JAY MARK JARABESE
917 JIMENEZ, CAROLINE DE GUZMAN
918 JIMENEZ, EMMANUEL PONDOC
919 JIMENO, DAVID PAOLO MAMARIL
920 JOAQUIN, RASYL BENITEZ
921 JOCAME, LEONARD RAY DAULONG
922 JOSUE, JEROME BAYUGA
923 JOSUE, PATRICK DAVE TACULAD
924 JUGNO, CHRISTIAN ERICK TEMPORAZA
925 JUMAO-AS, JOSE ERIGARD DILAO
926 JUNIO, JULY SIMEON
927 JUPITER, NORMAN JASON BERNALES
928 KATIGBAK, JULIUS BRIGGS MALIKSI
929 KREBS, JOSE MARI BATUIGAS
930 KUPA, RUEL ABENOJA
931 LAAG, NATHAN REY PASOK
932 LABARTINE, RONALD GARING
933 LABASA, JOEL AMOLATO
934 LABUCA, JUMAR INTIA
935 LACANILAO, MATT CALVIN MARIN
936 LACAP, EDGAR JOHN UMALI
937 LACAR, SVEN IAN SILVANO
938 LACBAY, TET ANN CELINE CORTEZ
939 LACBAYAN, GESTHER ROD TABERNA
940 LACBAYEN, LEXER HEMBRA
941 LACPAP, RONALDO BUGALING
942 LACRA, JULIUS CEASAR BALBIN
943 LACSA, DENIELA JANORAS
944 LACSAMANA, RACHIE RENZ LIBOON
945 LADAGA, ALFREDO GALEON
946 LADINES, HOMER QUERIJERO
947 LADRINGAN, JOEL RIVERA
948 LAGARE, ROBERT JIE CUENCA
949 LAGARTONA, LASER JAKE GALIDO
950 LAGAT, ROBERTO JR GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 41 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LAGRIMAS, DENNIS ACERO
952 LAGRIMAS, JAYVEE LAGAPA
953 LAGUATAN, ALVIN SADILE
954 LAGUERTA, JOSHUA SOLIS
955 LAGUITAN, JOHN AUDREY GALOS
956 LAGURA, RIXMON GAMALE
957 LALIM, MONSOUR DAVE RESMA
958 LAMBIO, AIREL ENRIQUEZ
959 LAMBONAO, JULIUS DE LA TORRE
960 LAMBOT, RODELOUE MAZO
961 LAMOSTE, TEOFILO JR BORTANO
962 LANDONG, LARRY BRIAN HUMILDE
963 LANGCAP, REDONIEL BEATRIZ
964 LANOT, MICHAEL JOHN NATAL
965 LANUZO, NIÑO ALEXANDER MINGI
966 LAPASTORA, GLENDALE JOHN EREFUL
967 LAPATING, REY LAGAT
968 LAPAZ, EMMANUEL DEMONTEVERDE
969 LAPIDARIO, KELVIN LLARENA
970 LATAYAN, GLENN VICTORINO IV BARRIENTOS
971 LATUMBO, RENANTE JR TECIO
972 LAURETA, ROCHEL ANNE SALVA
973 LAURETO, EZEKIEL LASTIMA
974 LAURON, MIKE DARWIN KINTANAR
975 LAWIGAN, SHYRINE DE LUNA
976 LAYOSA, KENNETH BAULA
977 LAZARO, JOHN ERIC DANAO
978 LEAÑO, ANGELI VELASCO
979 LEGASPI, DARVIN DIAZ
980 LEGASPI, JORISTY CARTILLA
981 LEONA, BRIAN FALLER
982 LEONES, RYAN LIBRANZA
983 LERAZAN, ROSENDO SUSANA
984 LERIN, KELVIN TAGALAN
985 LERUM, MARLON UMALI
986 LEYESA, PAUL BRYAN RAMOS
987 LIBANG, JAYSON MANAHAN
988 LIBANG, JOEL MANAHAN
989 LIBAY, ALGEN EBANO
990 LIBE, JOHN RIO TULIVA
991 LIBIANO, AIRA MAE MORATA
992 LIBUNA, FRANCIS COTIBAR
993 LICUP, LYNDON CANLAPAN
994 LIGAS, AR-J BALIGOD
995 LIJOC, RENANTE SALE
996 LIMBO, DANIEL ALLAN BRIONES
997 LIMBO, MLJOHN VILELA
998 LINA, DELMARK DUYOR
999 LINA, LINDSAY CZARINA VILLAPANDO
1000 LINGGA, MARK DIONALD PAGUNTALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 42 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 LINGON, LEO PERFIÑAN
1002 LISONDRA, MICHAEL LESTER TAMAYO
1003 LLAGAS, DENNIS BULASA
1004 LLAGAS, LEIZEL TABARANZA
1005 LLAMADO, GILBERTO MABANAN
1006 LLAMAZARES, KIM MILLERA
1007 LLAMAZARES, KIT MILLERA
1008 LLANERAS, JUSSEL MINDORO
1009 LLARENA, VINCENT ARDALES
1010 LLUBIT, CRIS LAYUGAN
1011 LOBEREZ, EFRAIM ESPARAS
1012 LONGAKIT, WINDELL CABRILES
1013 LONGCOP, CHRISTIAN MARK CONGE
1014 LOPEZ, PAUL AVRY PRIETO
1015 LOPEZ, TEODULO DOLLENDO
1016 LOREN, JUVANE AGAPAY
1017 LORENZO, MICHAEL VINCENT LICUANAN
1018 LORIA, RAJYL PACIS
1019 LORIA, RAYMOND LONCERAS
1020 LOYOLA, BRETTHEART CORPUZ
1021 LOYOLA, MARCO JOSE BARRIGA
1022 LOZADA, ER HARDINAN
1023 LOZANO, DONJEORGE VALLE
1024 LOZANO, JERIC LUCIANO
1025 LUBE, RHUSELL ANN TITULAR
1026 LUBGUBAN, ZYLKIN BENSAR BUGAS
1027 LUBI, MICHAEL ANGELO DIMACULANGAN
1028 LUCBAN, ROMMEL MERINO
1029 LUCES, JASON BUCO
1030 LUENGAS, ANTONIO III TAGADI-AD
1031 LUMANGLAS, JERICH JOHN RIVERA
1032 LUMBERA, RONNEL PANGGAT
1033 LUMICTIN, CHRISTIAN SAB
1034 LUNAS, JETHRO LIAM LORENA
1035 LUNDAG, JHONMAR PERLAS
1036 LUNGAY, ALVIN CISTER
1037 LUNOD, JOSEPH LAGUBIS
1038 LUZANDE, ALLAN MILANTE
1039 LUZON, JAMES APAT
1040 LUZONG, ALEX BELARMINO
1041 MAABA, CLEFORD FERNANDEZ
1042 MAABA, ELENO DORADO
1043 MABULAC, MELVIN JOHN KARLO BISCOCHO
1044 MABUTAS, LEM ERUEL LEONARDO
1045 MACALAGUING, JULIUS JR EMBATE
1046 MACALALAD, FRANZ FERVIN REYES
1047 MACALALAD, REYMOND BASANEZ
1048 MACALINTAL, JOSEPH GARIN
1049 MACAPINIG, JOVANI GALIT
1050 MACARANDANG, ALDREN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 43 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MACASERO, RAYMOND DUMAAN
1052 MACASINAG, NORMAN ALCALDEZA
1053 MACEDONIO, ROLLY BOY ERA
1054 MACHATE, ARVIN JASPER PEÑARANDA
1055 MADARANG, AIDAN BYRNE CHUA
1056 MADRID, ARGIE STA ANA
1057 MADRONERO, CHARLENE JOICE CAGATCAGAT
1058 MADULIN, JOHN STEVEN PLAZA
1059 MAGAAN, BRYAN DAVE DOCTO
1060 MAGATAO, JESUS JR BUGWAT
1061 MAGAYANES, MELVIN GALOS
1062 MAGBANUA, CHRISTOPHER BALAJADIA
1063 MAGBILANG, ANASTACIO ORATE
1064 MAGBUHAT, KEVIN JONRICH GUNO
1065 MAGCAWAS, JERRY ARVIN PIMENTEL
1066 MAGHIRANG, REINER ALVARAN
1067 MAGLACAS, RALPH JEHHAN MENDOZA
1068 MAGLINTE, KITZ BRYAN EVANGELIO
1069 MAGNETICO, JONATHAN DELOVIAR
1070 MAGNO, MARK ARTHUR GALLARDO
1071 MAGPANTAY, ALLYZA ESTERON
1072 MAGPUSAO, RICARDO JR BONTILAO
1073 MAGSINO, PIL ALDRICH CEPRIA
1074 MAGUNOT, MARVIN PHILIP CALEJA
1075 MAH, JERVIS GREGORIO
1076 MAICO, MARIUS VINCENT TRINIDAD
1077 MAIDO, VICENTE OTE
1078 MAISOG, ARNOLD MORALES
1079 MALABANAN, JOHN KENNETH PALDO
1080 MALACA, JUNIEL ILAGAN
1081 MALAGA, SHIELA MAY DE JESUS
1082 MALAGAYO, LITO ORDONIO
1083 MALALUAN, FAMELA MAY AUSTRIA
1084 MALAPAYA, CIRILO III AGOR
1085 MALIBIRAN, NOREN PIOL
1086 MALIZON, DACELL ZARA
1087 MALLANAO, VICTORIO III PARUNGAO
1088 MALLARE, CHRISTIAN DORADO
1089 MALOLES, NEXUS JAMES GOPEZ
1090 MALOLOS, DARYL MEDALLA
1091 MANABAT, RENATO DICDICAN
1092 MANACSA, ANTONIO JR LABAYO
1093 MANALO, ALLAN ABARINTOS
1094 MANALO, ARIES ULITIN
1095 MANALO, IAN CHRISTIAN LASALA
1096 MANALO, JEFF HAROLD QUIZORA
1097 MANALO, LESTER MALABANAN
1098 MANALO, MICHAEL LABASAN
1099 MANALO, NONETTE GARCIA
1100 MANALO, VINCENTH ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 44 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MANANSALA, KITZ PATERO
1102 MANATAD, MARLITO MEMBREVE
1103 MANIANGAP, PAUL YUMANG
1104 MANINGAS, JEFERSON SAN MATEO
1105 MANLAPAZ, JOHN RONNIEL PINGOL
1106 MANONGDO, MICHAEL JOHN MALLARE
1107 MANREAL, LOURENZ DANO
1108 MANTE, ZENON JR CEBALLOS
1109 MANTONG, JUVELITO ANUNCIADO
1110 MANUEL, EMMANUEL BERNALDEZ
1111 MANUEL, JOHN MATHEW MAÑOSCA
1112 MANZANO, ONEAL PRUDENTE
1113 MAPA, GASPER JAN PULVERA
1114 MAPE, CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
1115 MAQUILING, CLIVE EMMANUEL GUMANA
1116 MARAJAL, MARJAN MALIK
1117 MARASIGAN, CARLO BEJASA
1118 MARASIGAN, JHONLEE PLATA
1119 MARASIGAN, JOHN ADRIAN LACORTE
1120 MARAYA, RICHARD HERRERA
1121 MARCELINO, JESTONIE CRUZ
1122 MARCELLANA, JOEWIN BRIOL
1123 MARCHAN, ALSER BONGABONG
1124 MARCOS, EARL FRANCIS VALLADORES
1125 MARDOQUIO, DANILO JR LUMBRE
1126 MARFIL, JHON GLIM MIRANDA
1127 MARIANO, CHARMAGNE ROLEX BAUTISTA
1128 MARIBONG, EDUEL AXALAN
1129 MARINO, LYNJEAN FAJARDO
1130 MARQUESE, JEFFREY NAVALLE
1131 MARQUEZ, JHON JORDAN MENDOZA
1132 MARQUEZ, MATTHEW PAOLO SANCHEZ
1133 MARTIN, ALFREDO JR PAUIG
1134 MARTINEZ, JAMILA ARCHE
1135 MARTIREZ, WILBUR BORJA
1136 MASACAYAN, JESSE DIMAYUGA
1137 MASAOAY, JERSOHWIN GUTIERREZ
1138 MASCARIÑAS, DIANNE RUTH HABOC
1139 MASCARIÑAS, MARK ALVIN ESTIDO
1140 MASLOG, JEREMY ARIS RIVERA
1141 MASONGSONG, DOMINIC JAY HEREZO
1142 MATAWARAN, JACKIELYN GAPUZ
1143 MATEO, ANGELOU NUESTRO
1144 MATIBAG, JOSEPH ERIC ORENSE
1145 MATIBAG, TEODORO JR DIMAYUGA
1146 MATINING, AARON PATRICK OLAVIDEZ
1147 MAULEON, LUISITO FLORA
1148 MAXIMO, GENARO JR EMITERIO
1149 MAYANDOC, MIKE DUNHILL SUGUITAN
1150 MAZO, RIO TANEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 45 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 MAÑALAC, CARLIE CUNANAN
1152 MEDES, BENEDICTO MARTICIO
1153 MEDIANA, BONIFACIO JR LOVENDINO
1154 MEDINA, DYAN LOID CELESTIAL
1155 MEDINA, JOMER DE GUZMAN
1156 MEDOLLAR, DENNIS MONLEON
1157 MELENDEZ, ERVIN FERNANDEZ
1158 MENDEGUARIN, DARYL ARMAS
1159 MENDEZ, DEO ALICAN
1160 MENDEZ, ED MARCO BUCTUANON
1161 MENDOZA, CRIS JEFFERSON DE OCAMPO
1162 MENDOZA, JENDRICK ILAGAN
1163 MENDOZA, JONHERNEST SALAZAR
1164 MENDOZA, KYLE XHERKXHEZ CASTOR
1165 MENDOZA, LINCOLN PANOPIO
1166 MENDOZA, MARY CLAIRE THERESE TAMARGO
1167 MENDOZA, NOAH DE TORRES
1168 MENDOZA, REX ANTHONY PRATO
1169 MENDOZA, RYAN MESA
1170 MENDOZA, TIRSO JR AUMAN
1171 MENESES, SAMMY BOLIVAR
1172 MENION, WHEMAR TABANG
1173 MERA, JOEL CASTILLO
1174 MERCADO, JAMES KENNETH GARCIA
1175 MERCADO, JEFFERSON DE MESA
1176 MERCADO, JUANITO BIO
1177 MERCADO, MAYENNA SOLOMON
1178 MERCADO, PORTIA MARIE ABAYA
1179 MERCADO, RUEL JOSHUA DE CASTRO
1180 MERCURIO, ARVIN ZETA
1181 MESISGAN, MOISES JR DOMINGO
1182 MESOLA, JERRY II
1183 MIANO, ARNOLD CAÑADA
1184 MIAO, MICHAEL JUGALBOT
1185 MILLA, JONATHAN CHINCHONTIC
1186 MIOMIO, MERBOUNNE BEJARASCO
1187 MIRABUENO, NELSON JR BASAS
1188 MIRABUENO, ROMELO ANTONIO
1189 MIRAMBIL, JAYLOR MARCIANO
1190 MIRANDA, JUDE MARK DAMPILAG
1191 MIRAS, GRACE MILLIONES
1192 MISA, RHEY MACALINTAL
1193 MISSION, MELVIN JASA
1194 MOJARES, MARINO JR DIOKNO
1195 MOLIJON, RIMBE VELASCO
1196 MOLINA, GLADIS CEBALLOS
1197 MOLINAR, ERROL PALOMARES
1198 MONCADA, ROGERVINCE PHILIP ERSAN
1199 MONDEZ, JOEMARI DE ROBLES
1200 MONDIGO, JERALD BECARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 46 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 MONSALUD, GLEN ESPINOSA
1202 MONTAJES, MIGUEL ABANTO
1203 MONTEJO, IAN LEROY SARCHEZ
1204 MONTERO, CARLITO JR CABATANIA
1205 MONTILLEN, JUNEL BUANTE
1206 MONTON, JOHNYROSELY BOTRON
1207 MONTOYA, EDEN GRACE CUBOL
1208 MORA, JOHN FELIX NAVARRO
1209 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
1210 MORALES, HELBERT TAPEL
1211 MORALES, JASON MORGADO
1212 MORALES, LANCE JOSEPH LABRADOR
1213 MORANO, ARIEL NAPATDAN
1214 MORANTE, RAMIL YAKIT
1215 MORATO, EDWIN RAMASTA
1216 MORENO, NIÑO GIBBS CEBALLOS
1217 MORES, CHRISTINE FERRY
1218 MORILLO, MARK KEVIN DIMAG
1219 MOSE, JONYETSKI SILVANO
1220 MOSQUEDA, VAN DAMME ALBAO
1221 MOZO, MURPHY COMPOC
1222 MUARES, DAVE LAWRENCE PONTIOSO
1223 MUNSAYAC, EMMANUELA ZAMORA
1224 MUTIA, ANGELO ANDY JIMENEZ
1225 MUYCO, ROEL ADEM
1226 NACARIO, REX TORANEO
1227 NAGERA, JESSIE PEREZ
1228 NALAYOG, EDWARD FLORECE
1229 NAMOC, EDUARD NOBLE
1230 NANTEZA, KITH REBUA
1231 NAPA, JOSEPH JABAY
1232 NAPOLES, GHEAN CARLO DURO
1233 NARAG, MAYNARD DOLLIENTE
1234 NATANAUAN, JERICKSON AUSTRIA
1235 NATE, GEORGINA AGUILAR
1236 NATIVIDAD, JOMAR USON
1237 NATO, MARJUN NORCIO
1238 NAVAJA, JANREY WAMAR
1239 NAVARRA, NELVIN QUISABA
1240 NAVARRO, EUGENE ARTAJO
1241 NAVARRO, TRIZIA MARIE GRIVA
1242 NAVELA, RICA MEI SAN JOSE
1243 NAVO, LEOMER PUGON
1244 NEBRIA, ROMMEL TALAS
1245 NEDIA, EMMANUEL JR BACTOL
1246 NEGRANA, RONALD DE GUZMAN
1247 NEMENZO, CHRISTIAN SALUTIN
1248 NEQUINTO, MA VERONICA SHIENE VILLANERA
1249 NESTOSO, EMMANUEL JR SANCHEZ
1250 NICANOR, RJIM DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 47 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 NISMAL, JOEMARIE LEDESMA
1252 NISNISAN, ROMMEL BELTRAN
1253 NIÑO, RENE GALLO
1254 NOJALDA, EMMANUEL SERMONIA
1255 NONATO, NEIL NORMAN NUEVA
1256 NOQUIAO, WARREN MONEVA
1257 NOTA, VINCENT ALLAN MEDRANO
1258 NUCAZA, ISMAEL DATUIN
1259 OABEL, REGINO DADIOS
1260 OBAL, JUNE PAUL SOMODIO
1261 OBCIANA, LORENZO EDORA
1262 OBIEN, ADRIAN RUSSELL JARABEJO
1263 OBLIGADO, GERBERT LAURENCE TOPE
1264 OCLARIT, NOBERT JAMERO
1265 OCLARIT, RAYMUND SIBAYAN
1266 OCOL, NICO EDGARDO DIAMOS
1267 OGSILA, ALMAR SEBERRE
1268 OJASCASTRO, OSHIN SERAPION
1269 OLAN, DANEREY DELOSO
1270 OLANDRIA, EVAN JOSEPH PIQUERO
1271 OLEA, CHARLES BRONSON BAUTISTA
1272 OLEO, DIOSDADO III JANEO
1273 OLILA, DEAN ALBERT REYES
1274 OLINARES, MAYNARD PASTOR
1275 OLIVARES, FRANCIS BAUSA
1276 OLMOGUEZ, JOHN GILBERT CARANGUIT
1277 OLOSIM, JOHN DEXTER CHAN
1278 OLVIDO, KIT GEGUINTO
1279 OMELAN, JOJO AVELINO
1280 OMIPLE, NIXON DUHAYLUNGSOD
1281 OMNOS, ROMEO SUELTO
1282 OMONGOS, RIZAN KIT HUGO
1283 ONG, JHON JERIC TIO
1284 OPINION, DONNALYN COMIA
1285 OPOLENTISIMA, JAMEWEIL GALORIO
1286 OPOLENTISIMA, JEROME LOPEZ
1287 ORAIZ, VENMAR RAMOS
1288 ORAPA, ARIEL DAG-UM
1289 OREHUELA, JOSEPH PADILLOS
1290 ORILLA, KARL VINCENT PACIA
1291 ORILLO, ABNER OCANA
1292 ORNOPIA, JEROME CALDAYON
1293 ORONGAN, MARK NEIL
1294 ORTEGA, RENE BOY YADAWON
1295 ORTEGO, ANTHONY JOHN CABASARES
1296 ORTIZ, CHARLES HARVEY MONSERRAT
1297 OSAL, HEINRICH WILHELM BACCAY
1298 OTABLE, KRIS NAPE
1299 PABALATE, CHRISTOPER GRATE
1300 PABER, MACBER MACROHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 48 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PABLEO, ALVIN SIATON
1302 PABRO, LOUJHIM VELASCO
1303 PACEÑO, CHARLITO JR VILLACERAN
1304 PACLIBAR, KEITH JOHN BERNARDO
1305 PACOMIOS, RUDY ESPERON
1306 PACYA, ARTHUR PERAZO
1307 PADIGOS, JAMESON MIER
1308 PADRE, RUSSELLE JOHN II LABORERA
1309 PADUA, JOANNA MARIE BERINGUELA
1310 PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
1311 PAGARAN, JEFFREY MEDUA
1312 PAGHUBASAN, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
1313 PAISTE, LORRAINE SARIBAY
1314 PAKYO, JEFFREY TALAY
1315 PALACAY, KEVIN ANTONIO
1316 PALAD, STANLEY MACARIO
1317 PALEN, RICHE RAYMOND CLERIGO
1318 PALLAY, MARVIN PIGGUDO
1319 PALMA, RICHARD DE LA CRUZ
1320 PALMERO, REY PORCINCULA
1321 PAMPLONA, CEDIE ORAIN
1322 PANADERO, JOEMAR PERMALES
1323 PANAL, MARK JAMES LAURETE
1324 PANALIGAN, MARICON CORDOVA
1325 PANER, LANCE EZEKIEL REMO
1326 PANES, ALDENEL JHORIC MACATANGAY
1327 PANGAN, CHARLES MICHAEL RUIZ
1328 PANGANIBAN, RAISA AILEEN MARANAN
1329 PANGARAL, JOSE RENANTE NAVAJA
1330 PANGILINAN, MARCO OLAVE
1331 PAPASIN, JAKE HATULAN
1332 PAQUIBOT, JOHN JUDELLONE ABAO
1333 PARADERO, MARK ABELIS
1334 PARALE, TIMOTHY PAUL BAGAY
1335 PARAN, ZAREX ROMASOC
1336 PARAY, LLOYD RANEIL SALVADOR
1337 PAREDES, CRISLER ARDON
1338 PARES, CARL NEIL CORTEZ
1339 PARING, RON JOHNSAN DELICA
1340 PASCUA, MARLON PINEDA
1341 PASCUAL, JAMAICAH SULIT
1342 PASILAN, CARL PATRICK PAYAWAL
1343 PASTIDIO, RAMIL JR PABILLARAN
1344 PATALINGHUG, JOHNFER GUIGAYOMA
1345 PATES, MARK RAMASASA
1346 PATES, RITCHE KIM ANDOY
1347 PATEÑO, ANGELO BELIR
1348 PATOS, GEROME LAKILAK
1349 PATRIARCA, KARLO PLANAS
1350 PAULINO, DARYL DAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 49 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 PELEGRINO, JOSE JR LAORENO
1352 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES
1353 PENETRANTE, JENERY BAYLES
1354 PEREDO, AXL ROSS SADIARIN
1355 PEREZ, RAYMOND FAISAN
1356 PERMANTE, JAYSON PALLER
1357 PERMAZO, DIXON LAURIA
1358 PESIAO, PELAYO JR GADIA
1359 PESTAÑAS, RONNIE AYUSTE
1360 PETALCORIN, JOEMAR DOYDOY
1361 PETATE, JAY GALDO
1362 PEÑA, JEROME ROSAL
1363 PEÑA, MARY SHARINA EJES
1364 PIAZA, JETHRO CARIAS
1365 PICARDO, TOBIAS JR MUYRONG
1366 PICO, BENJIE IBAÑEZ
1367 PIEDAD, STEPHEN BACOLOR
1368 PILI, MARK JASON MONTEAGUDO
1369 PINCIL, JIMLEE REYES
1370 PINEDA, REY ANTHONY DE MESA
1371 PINOTES, JERICK KHIM KIUNISALA
1372 PIONELA, DANILO JR DORADO
1373 PIONELO, MAR JUN GINCO
1374 PIOQUINTO, ROMUEL TIGNO
1375 PIQUERO, JAY MARK LAPIZ
1376 PIRAL, MARK LOUIE SEVILLO
1377 PISIAO, JEFFERSON ABAN
1378 PITPIT, KEVIN CHRISTIAN DAILEG
1379 PLANTA, VERMONT GAMOS
1380 PLARIZA, CARLO GEVEROLA
1381 PLAZA, DEONELL ANOCOP
1382 PLAZA, MARLON TORRALBA
1383 POBLADOR, REY MARK SAGAYNO
1384 POLAGÑE, ARNOLD SAN JUAN
1385 POLANCOS, LLOYD JANDEB CANDOL
1386 POLINAR, RONIE ENIOLA
1387 POLLENTE, OSCAR JR LIM
1388 PON, ANGELO CILO-CILO
1389 PONCE, MARVIN CONSOLACION
1390 PONTO, JOSEPH PADAO
1391 PORNASDORO, CRYSTEL KARL AGUILAR
1392 POSTIGO, JIO JAMIL TAJAN
1393 PRADO, JULIUS REN
1394 PROFETA, JONATHAN MINISTERIO
1395 PRONDO, JAYSON PATRONA
1396 PUGUON, JUNN PATRICK ALLAGA
1397 PULANCO, JOSEPHINE ABECIA
1398 PULGAN, WINSTON AMEN
1399 QUE, SHARMAINE OFFEMARIA
1400 QUIAO, GLENN LOREMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 50 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 QUIAO, JUNRYL JIPOS
1402 QUIAO, LIMWEL BAYSON
1403 QUIBINIT, MANNY MIRALPIS
1404 QUIDIAS, ARISNAR BAW-AN
1405 QUILATAN, DANIEL SURUIZ
1406 QUIMINALES, JERO MARK ROSALDO
1407 QUIMSING, ELMER JOHN DERAMA
1408 QUINIO, RENE DASOC
1409 QUINTAB, REYANNE TIMAJO
1410 QUINTO, SEDALE MACABANTE
1411 QUIRANTE, JERICHO BANTILAN
1412 QUISEO, CLYDE RENZO CABALLES
1413 QUITOLES, JOJO OLASO
1414 QUIZA, JOFEL EMMANUEL TAN
1415 RABOR, CARLITO JR AVANCEÑA
1416 RAMAN, ALVIN CELLAN
1417 RAMELO, ROLDAN ANTIGUA
1418 RAMIRO, FERDINAND SIMANGAN
1419 RAMOS, DENZEL BALISACAN
1420 RAMOS, GERALDO OÑATE
1421 RAMOS, JAMAICA GREFALDA
1422 RAMOS, JAYVIE ANY
1423 RAMOS, ROGELIO JR FARRO
1424 RAMOS, VINCE MARLOU CORTEZ
1425 RANJO, ROOSEBELT NABRE
1426 RAPOSAS, MARCO CHINO QUIRANTE
1427 RAS, MARC TITO JUMAWAN
1428 RATILLA, JIMMY BASBAS
1429 RAYMUNDO, WALLIE IGNACIO
1430 RAZON, PAULYN TEODORO
1431 RAÑA, MARK DENNIS GREGORIO
1432 REBAGODA, RON JUSTINE SEBASTIEAN AGUILAR
1433 REDOBLADO, JOCEL JAUCIAN
1434 REFRADO, JOHN PAUL REGALADO
1435 REFUGIA, SENEN REYES
1436 REGENCIA, CHRISTIAN VILLANO
1437 REGIO, LEMWELL RAMOS
1438 RELATADO, SAMLOUEL CULIS
1439 RELLORES, LEANDER REBUSQUILLO
1440 REPASO, FERDINAND JR YANSON
1441 RESARE, RALPH ENRIQUEZ
1442 RESMA, JERIC LIBERA
1443 RESMA, PEDRO JR PALICPIC
1444 RESONABLE, JECTOFER CARDENAS
1445 RESURRECCION, RANDEL URIAN
1446 REY, RYAN APURO
1447 REY, SHADDAIEL PACUBAS
1448 REYES, ABELARDO TABIRARA
1449 REYES, DICK ISRAEL ABNASAN
1450 REYES, FREDERICK ESTEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 51 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 REYES, JEREEN KARLA MITRA
1452 REYES, KIM CARLO CABRIGA
1453 REYES, MELVIN ROY CUTAMORA
1454 REYES, NIKKA ANN SULTE
1455 REYES, SAMUEL LIONEL RAYEL
1456 REYNALES, MARK JESTER DADIVAS
1457 RIOS, JAYSON BUSTAMANTE
1458 RIPARIP, ALLAN LAMBANICIO
1459 RITUAL, MITCHELLE PUJALTE
1460 RIVADULLA, GODFREY ANTHONY TAN
1461 RIVERA, ARVIN LAGUADOR
1462 RIVERA, BRIAN SANCHEZ
1463 RIVERA, DENN LOUISE MENDOZA
1464 RIVERA, IRISH JOY NUECA
1465 RIVERA, JEOUS CHRISTIAN CARREON
1466 RIVERA, RIGOR MORILLO
1467 ROBLES, MARIA FE DELA TORRE
1468 ROBLES, STESUN JOE MARIE LEGADA
1469 ROCHA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN JARILLA
1470 ROCHA, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER JARILLA
1471 ROCO, DAVE AARON BRYLLE MARIN
1472 ROCO, REY NIÑO CATACUTAN
1473 ROCUTAN, AMBER TRIXIE MAGNO
1474 RODAS, RAMIL REJANO
1475 RODAVIA, JEFFREY DE OCAMPO
1476 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS GALICIA
1477 RODRIGUEZ, JERRY JEROME VIVERO
1478 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD BATAS
1479 RODRIGUEZ, KENNETH GERALD ORIAS
1480 RODRIGUEZ, LEVY PAMADA
1481 RODRIGUEZ, NEIL ACE REYES
1482 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
1483 ROJO, MARK JOHN JAO
1484 ROJO, YRRAL JOE MIRAL
1485 ROLDAN, JASMAE MARIE GEN MIGUEL
1486 ROLLAN, VINCENT MONDARTE
1487 ROLLO, ARMAN SALARDA
1488 ROMANCE, HARVEY ABOBO
1489 RONCESVALLES, JERALD SANTOS
1490 RONDINA, ADRIAN NUNEZ
1491 RONGDUEN, ANDREW CYRUS SAMONTE
1492 RONIO, WILLY JOY ALCARAZ
1493 ROQUE, ORLANDO SANTOS
1494 ROSALDO, ENRICO BAGASBAS
1495 ROSALES, ANAMAE CABANGON
1496 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN MASILUNGAN
1497 ROSALES, CRISTOBAL III BERNALES
1498 ROSALES, MARK CHRISTIAN LAYO
1499 ROSALES, ROMARITO BANZON
1500 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 52 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ROSAS, MATT JOHN ENGBINO
1502 ROSELL, CHARLES CUJARDO
1503 ROSENDO, ALLEN SACUPASO
1504 ROSOS, THEONY MAQUINTO
1505 ROXAS, JUSTIN ZEVASCHEN
1506 RUELAN, REX DIOLA
1507 RUGA, CARLITO JR SUSON
1508 RUIZ, JIM BERT LAMANILAO
1509 RUIZ, ROMMEL LAURORA
1510 RULONA, REY MARK VINCENT CAGANDE
1511 RUMAL, MARK EMIL REYES
1512 SABALOSA, RAFFY ALLADA
1513 SABIJON, PERCIVAL JARDIO
1514 SABUD, JOEL PAJO
1515 SABUERO, KENNETH MEJELLANO
1516 SABUETO, PAOLO CANAYON
1517 SACAY, RICHELL JAN CAPAHI
1518 SAGONOY, NOLI BALANDAY
1519 SAHILAN, JERSON DELIG
1520 SALAMAT, JEREMIAH ANDAL
1521 SALANG, HAROLD DIAZ
1522 SALAZAR, EUGENE HERNANDEZ
1523 SALAZAR, LENARD LORETO
1524 SALAZAR, RALPH SALADO
1525 SALE, KIENN TANZO
1526 SALES, MARVIN JAVIER
1527 SALES, MELANIE DAHAN
1528 SALOME, SHERWIN GACITA
1529 SALUDO, JEIMYC AIRA VILLEGAS
1530 SALUM, MARK ANDREW DELOS SANTOS
1531 SALVADOR, DON HEZRON CORPUZ
1532 SALVADOR, JOHN MICHAEL RESURRECCION
1533 SALVADOR, THERIC PONCEJA
1534 SALVATIERRA, GLENN JAMES VILLA
1535 SALVIDAR, RENZ NIÑO CALIPUSAN
1536 SAMA, MILLVON MARCH CABALATUNGAN
1537 SAMANIEGO, MIGUEL ANGELO LAZARO
1538 SAMILLANO, OSCAR GLENN FERNANDEZ
1539 SAMPOLLO, MICHELLE MALLORCA
1540 SAMSON, ALMAR ABOGADOR
1541 SAMSON, RENZ MARRION LINSANGAN
1542 SAN GABRIEL, GODCENT CRIS NIÑO MANALO
1543 SAN MATEO, CLIFFORD JOHN SINFUEGO
1544 SANCHEZ, ANGELINA POYAOAN
1545 SANCHEZ, ARNNEL NAMBATAC
1546 SANCHEZ, JERIC REYES
1547 SANCHO, NELSON JR YBUT
1548 SANDOY, JOIE TAROL
1549 SANGCAP, JILVER DE VERA
1550 SANIANO, JAMESON MABINI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 53 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 SANTIAGO, ALECK GIO FLORES
1552 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL CABARON
1553 SANTILLAN, ROGELIO JR ARAPOL
1554 SANTOS, EPHREM JESSE FLORES
1555 SANTOS, REYNALDO BROÑOSO
1556 SARAO, ANJOMER PANDE
1557 SARIAN, DARWIN GASPAR
1558 SARMIENTO, DOMINIC
1559 SAROL, KAREN MAE WANDIT
1560 SARTE, GEORGE QUEZADA
1561 SARUCAM, HECTOR REY BANAWA
1562 SASI, BRIAN JOHN CALIT
1563 SASING, NAZARIO CARIÑOZA
1564 SATANA, DAVE AIAN CAMBANGAY
1565 SAUMAT, MURPHY TABADA
1566 SAYON, CARDINAL DANIEL ORUGA
1567 SECRETO, MARK LEE MARCELO
1568 SEDILLO, ANGELO LUMANOG
1569 SEDURANTE, BENJIEL NOTARTE
1570 SEGUIBAN, ALEJANDRO VELASCO
1571 SEGUIENTE, KESTRIL IRISH BACAWAG
1572 SELUDO, FERDINAND JR CATAPANG
1573 SEMIC, EDNIL BERVA
1574 SENILLO, MELVIN BORLASA
1575 SEVILLA, EDGAR TUBAL
1576 SEÑARIS, ANGELO RAGUDOS
1577 SHIA, CHRISTOPHER STEVE ARANCON
1578 SIAGA, LEONILO JR TEODORO
1579 SIANQUITA, SHOJI JUDE MAGALING
1580 SIBAYAN, TED TAIP
1581 SIBOBO, GILBERT VILLANUEVA
1582 SIBUG, JAYPEE IBAY
1583 SIENES, KERWIN TOYORADA
1584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
1585 SIKITO, JOHN MICHAEL OREDINA
1586 SILAGAN, ARVIN APIGO
1587 SILAGAN, EDITH BASIG
1588 SILVA, JETHRO BALANZA
1589 SILVA, MARK ROBIN ENESIO
1590 SILVANO, MARK ANTHONY PLACEDES
1591 SIMPAO, FRANK DISPO
1592 SINANGOTE, MARK DANIEL QUIMOD
1593 SINCONIEGUE, KIRK IAN THAMES INCOY
1594 SINDAY, GREGORIO JR CAGALITAN
1595 SISANTE, LUZINIA DE LEON
1596 SO, STEVEN JANUS ESPARES
1597 SOBIONO, JOVEL MACALANDAG
1598 SOGUILON, JESSIE GEROGALIN
1599 SOJOR, MARK PETTE TUBALLA
1600 SOLANO, RANNIE VINCENT PASAQUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 54 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 SOLARES, NOEL JR QUIBETE
1602 SOLEMOS, JEZREEL HERNANDEZ
1603 SOLIMAN, JUDER JR PARREÑO
1604 SOLIMAN, MC LEONARD CARCIDO
1605 SOLIS, ARVIN MORETE
1606 SOLITA, JAYVEE CANUZO
1607 SOLLANO, ROMMEL QUILATAN
1608 SOMBILLO, MARBY DE JESUS
1609 SONUGAN, HARLE MATIAS
1610 SORALBO, JAMES MICHAEL BELARMINO
1611 SORBITO, ROY DELIGERO
1612 SORIANO, AL CLINTON MALICDEM
1613 SORIANO, JACOB QUOJIAL
1614 STA CRUZ, ALLAN CANLAS
1615 STO DOMINGO, GABRIEL ABUEME
1616 SUAREZ, PAOLO ANGELO BARCELONA
1617 SUARILLA, RONILO JR MANANSALA
1618 SUAYBAGUIO, HARVEY ABATAYO
1619 SUAZO, ANGELITO
1620 SUBOL, MIKE ANGEL LINA
1621 SUDARIO, VAL ANTHONY JR LAGUNZAD
1622 SUMAYAN, BERNARD PEÑAFLOR
1623 SUPERABLE, MARK KENNEDY LEJANO
1624 SY, JOHN RUEL BALASABAS
1625 TABAN, MARK EDWARD TAN
1626 TABERMEJO, LOUIE ADRIAN BERAQUIT
1627 TABOTABO, MARIJADE ANCOG
1628 TABUÑAR, DIOSDADO JR DEL ROSARIO
1629 TACUGUE, REY JHON REYES
1630 TACUYO, JOHN MARCK ANTHONY MORILLO
1631 TADENA, PAUL JEFFERSON CALAMAAN
1632 TADEO, REYMUNDO POLLEON
1633 TAGAB, JILL ANNE DOONG
1634 TAGADIAD, ERICK JANE OCULARES
1635 TAGULINAO, JESIMIEL TORRES
1636 TAGUM, JASPEL DILLA
1637 TAJORES, RUBEN JR PABILONA
1638 TALABOC, JADE MARK JAO
1639 TALAY, MICHAEL DALUNGAN
1640 TALIB RAHMAT, MOHAMED DELAS ARMAS
1641 TAMIDLES, MARLO SABANGAN
1642 TAMPARONG, RISTY BUCOL
1643 TAN, DESIREE ANNE HADJULA
1644 TAN, KANE ERROL LAVARNEZ
1645 TANA, RUSTY EPOC
1646 TANASA, ARJAY PUNGAYAN
1647 TANCINCO, PETER JOHN MAPULA
1648 TANDINGAN, RICHARD DECILES
1649 TANDUYAN, JESUS II CALIBO
1650 TANGAYAN, JONICO MABUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 55 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 TANGONAN, ISMAEL SEVILLEJA
1652 TANO, GERALD CABANTOG
1653 TAOATAO, MARK HERO SEVILLA
1654 TAOINGAN, BENJIE PANUGALING
1655 TAOJO, LARGIL MASAYON
1656 TAPAY, RICHARD BATINGAL
1657 TAPERLA, EDGAR MARINO
1658 TAPIA, PHILIP IGNACIO
1659 TAPONGOT, CECELIO JR DOMO
1660 TAQUEBAN, JOMARI CREDO
1661 TASIC, NEIL FAITH TANQUILAN
1662 TATOY, JOVANNE BALOLONG
1663 TATOY, RONNIE DOFILES
1664 TEANILA, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
1665 TENA, ELMER AGUSA
1666 TENORIO, JERWIN CORNEJO
1667 TEOXON, EARL ANTHONY CAPUETA
1668 TERRADO, JUDE CARLO GESLANI
1669 TERRADO, WENMER POYAOAN
1670 TIAMZON, RUTH SANTIAGO
1671 TIANGCO, JAMES AARON ALMENAR
1672 TIANIA, JOTHAM CABALLES
1673 TIBAYDE, LEANN CRIS CASTELLANO
1674 TICAG, FELIX JR PONGTAN
1675 TIGUISTIGUIS, JICKY ALCALA
1676 TILLA-IN, LORD ALFRED LEE LAPASTORA
1677 TIMAAN, ALMER BILAR
1678 TINAMISAN, JULIUS PORTA
1679 TINAMISAN, RAYMOND DE RAMA
1680 TINGSON, JOHN PAUL ARIAS
1681 TIU, DARREN AUSTIN TAN
1682 TOBISE, NELSON ALCANTARA
1683 TOGONON, ROLANDO JR DEJAPON
1684 TOLENTINO, EDWARD MAYOR
1685 TOLENTINO, FRANC KEVIN MANGALINDAN
1686 TOLORIO, DIONEM CAPAO
1687 TOMO, VINCE BICOL
1688 TONDO, ACE NIKKO CRUZADA
1689 TOQUE, RALPH VINCENT ORTAÑEZ
1690 TORMON, VINCENT JADE TORMON
1691 TORNEA, JOEL GOLISAO
1692 TORRE, NIÑO ALVIN RITA
1693 TORRECAMPO, JENNIE LYN AQUIÑO
1694 TORREFIEL, ANLINO PITOY
1695 TORREON, JAMES SHOBIE TORREJOS
1696 TORRES, LEVI FORD BANDAY
1697 TORRESES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
1698 TOY, LEONEL MATEO
1699 TRANCE, EDGAR JR CONDE
1700 TRAQUEÑA, RYAN CARLO TEMEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 56 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 TRECE, HAZZIEL LLACUNA
1702 TRESPECES, ERIC PALMES
1703 TRIBACO, EROL JAY RULLAN
1704 TRINIDAD, BERNALDO JR BUTCON
1705 TRINIDAD, JHONNA SUAYAN
1706 TUA, RICKY AUSEJO
1707 TUBAON, MARJUNN SUMAOY
1708 TUBO, ROY SEGOVIA
1709 TUBONGBANUA, SARAH MADERA
1710 TUD, ANGELO ASCUTIA
1711 TUDLONG, DARRYL TUMAPANG
1712 TUIZA, ALYSSA THALIA MANGAMPO
1713 TULABING, JAKE PALUMAR
1714 TULIAO, RICHARD JAY COMETA
1715 TULIBAO, ROY BACOR
1716 TUMACDER, JAYSON MERCADO
1717 TUMANENG, HENZEL HERO JR DEL ROSARIO
1718 TUMBAGA, LENCER PATALUD
1719 TUMOLVA, PETER REY MADERA
1720 TUPAS, MICHAEL IAN UMALI
1721 TURNO, SANTIAGO JR LUCERO
1722 TUTOR, NOEL RODRIGUEZ
1723 UBAS, ROMMEL VASQUEZ
1724 UDAUNDO, LEXTER MARTIN SOSA
1725 UMALI, EZEKIEL VIRAY
1726 UMALI, KIM DARYL NANTES
1727 UNDECIMO, AARON CHRISTOPHER IBABAO
1728 URRERA, ANGELA EBRON
1729 URSULUM, OGIE DE LEON
1730 UY, MANOLITO CALUNOD
1731 VALENCIA, MARK JONEL LATIZA
1732 VALENDEZ, RYAN DUNGARAN
1733 VALERIANO, VAL YVANDER ESPINA
1734 VALERIO, LYNDON NAVA
1735 VALIENTE, DAVE
1736 VALLECER, REINARD JOHN TORCULAS
1737 VALLEDOR, ROLANDO ANDRES
1738 VALLEJOS, JOEL GERONIMO
1739 VALLENTE, JURY PENUELA
1740 VALVERDE, ERICK CASTILLO
1741 VAN LOOKEN VAN DER AUWERMEULEN, HENDRIK MICHIEL BAGUIO
1742 VARGAS, APOLONIO RONARIO
1743 VARGAS, ARIEL TULAY
1744 VARGAS, ERIKA MAE ASTROLOGO
1745 VASQUEZ, ATILANO JR ALTURA
1746 VASQUEZ, GENESIS INCIONG
1747 VASQUEZ, MARC ARANDALE GALLARDO
1748 VAÑO, MARCELINO CANONO
1749 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN MADISON FIDEL
1750 VELOSO, JEFFREY ABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 57 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 VENUS, LYCA HEBRES
1752 VERGARA, LHEO RHOME DELOS SANTOS
1753 VEROSIL, VICENTE ESPINOSA
1754 VIADO, GIOVANNI MEPUA
1755 VIDAL, JACK CARLO BERNARDINO
1756 VIDAURE, AMADO GAROLACAN
1757 VIEJA, NIEGEL ANTHONY COSTO
1758 VIERNES, WINNIE ASUNCION
1759 VIERNEZA, ANTHONY GREG MONCADA
1760 VIJIGA, BENJAMIN CABINIAN
1761 VILLA, ADRIAN KING ATIS
1762 VILLA, MARBERT GAELA
1763 VILLA-ABRILLE, JUNRY LESTONES
1764 VILLABER, JESSIE SANCIJA
1765 VILLACERAN, JOVEL CARESOSA
1766 VILLAFUERTE, GERARDO JR CATAM-ISAN
1767 VILLALOBOS, JON EFREN ALFARERO
1768 VILLALUZ, CERILLE IRIANNE REYES
1769 VILLAMANCA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
1770 VILLAMER, RICHARD LIPAO
1771 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ANTHONY CABBAB
1772 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VICTOR ALONZO
1773 VILLANUEVA, MARLON SEGUERA
1774 VILLANUEVA, PAULO ALMAZAR
1775 VILLAREAL, JOREM GEORGE DOLLENTE
1776 VILLARIAS, CHRISTIAN RENZ CANETE
1777 VILLARINO, KRENZ KARL EDNAVE
1778 VILLARTA, JUN REY ZAMORA
1779 VILLARUEL, REGINALD MIRANDA
1780 VILLAVERDE, NIKKI DEL MUNDO
1781 VILLEGAS, ALEXIS LANDICHO
1782 VILLEGAS, ALFRED OLESCO
1783 VILLEGAS, CLARK CARLO AQUINO
1784 VILLEGAS, GHIMVERN SUPLEO
1785 VILLENA, NOVEE BATAYEN
1786 VILLENO, RHEENA BIANCA SAHAGUN
1787 VILLETE, JIREH VENZON
1788 VINAGRERA, JIM RAY BALMACEDA
1789 VINLUAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
1790 VINLUAN, MARVIN ANDRES
1791 VINOYA, PRINCE GERALD VALDEZ
1792 VIRAY, LOUIEBERT ESTRELLA
1793 VIRAY, RYAN CABILES
1794 VIRREY, ALFRED NIKKO DE ROXAS
1795 VIRTUDAZO, INOCENTES TADIFA
1796 VISAYA, KERWIN SANTOS
1797 VISPERAS, DEONESIO JR PERALTA
1798 VITUG, JOSEPH JOHN BAYARON
1799 VIVAS, RANIER PETER MADRIGAL
1800 VOLANTE, ELBERT BONAOBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 20, 2017 Page: 58 of 58
Released on APRIL 25, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 WENCESLAO, JUNREY BELTRAN
1802 YAP, ENRIQUE JR QUEBADA
1803 YAP, PRINCE ALBERT OBISPO
1804 YARA, JOSHUA REY BALSABAS
1805 YBANEZ, JESUS ICOY
1806 YBAÑEZ, RODREGO CARPE
1807 YU, JOHN PAOLO
1808 YUMANG, CHRISTIAN ADAMS MATAGA
1809 ZABALA, CARL JULIUS VILLASIN
1810 ZABALA, CHRIS SALEN
1811 ZACARIAS, GEAN CARLO PARINAS
1812 ZAFRA, ALBERT SILAGAN
1813 ZAFRA, CHRIST IAN ALABOT
1814 ZAFRA, RONNIE SINGCO
1815 ZAPANTA, AEIRO SEXMOAN
1816 ZOLETA, TERESA CYRIL REGIS
1817 ZULITA, DENNIS PAMAT
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


The two-day exam for REE covered the following subjects: mathematics, engineering sciences and allied subjects (April 18) and electrical engineering professional subjects (April 19).

For RME exams, it covered technical subjects ( i.e. basic electricity, test equipment and electrical measurements) and Philippine Electrical Code (April 20).

The passing general weighted average rating is seventy percent (70%) with no grade below fifty percent (50%) in any subject.

Per PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release date of April 2017 Electrical Engineer board exam results is on Tuesday, April 25 or in 3 working days after the test.

In April 2016 examination, results were released in 3 working days. PRC named 808 out of 1,957 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,633 out of 2,914 Registered Master Electricians who have successfully passed the the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations.

In April 2015, results are out in just 2 working days. A total of 884 out of 1,886 Registered Electrical Engineers and 1,134 out of 2,705 Registered Master Electricians successfully passed the exams.


Electrical Engineering Top Performing Schools

PRC has named Batangas State University (BatSU) as the top performing school for April 2016 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam (84.21%). Meanwhile, De La Salle University (DLSU) - Lipa and Bohol Island State University (BISU) got the highest passing rate for Registered Master Electrician (RME) board exam, 92.21 and 84.31%, respectively.

In April 2015 exams, the Commission also hailed BatSU as the top performing school for REE, 90.91%. De La Salle University (DLSU) - Lipa aced the RME, 83.54 %.

Which schools do you think will top April 2017 REE and RME?

PRC Board News will update this page immediately for the list of passers, topnotchers and performance of schools once results are out online.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments

For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter