(02) 310-0026 or 310-1047

PRC Manila Hotline

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Friday, October 27, 2017

OFFICIAL RESULTS: October 2017 ECT board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) released official results of October 2017 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam on Friday, October 27 (today) or in four (4) working days after the last day of exam. The full list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

UPDATE: 2,916 out of 3,258 passed the Electronics Technician (ECT) Licensure Examination.

PRC administered the ECT licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro,Cebu, Davao, Lucena and Tuguegarao on Monday, October 23, 2017.

PRC also conducted the Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam on Saturday and Sunday, October 21 and 22.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

RELATED RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 47 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AARON, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER FERRERAS
2 ABACAN, ALDRIN GAMBOA
3 ABAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN RAMOS
4 ABADIANO, HANS NEILSIN ALMAYDA
5 ABALLA, ALEX ESTACIO
6 ABANG, NORYN OCLARIT
7 ABARICIA, ARIEANNE JIELLE GONZALES
8 ABAT, JOHN DOMINIC NAPANO
9 ABAÑO, KATE IRENE OTERO
10 ABDUL CADER, ABDUL NAFFI PAISAL
11 ABELLERA, CARLO VERONA
12 ABELLO, HARVEY DAVE
13 ABERIN, CARMEL JOY MATIAS
14 ABESAMIS, RANMA AMISTOSO
15 ABETO, RAMNYL JOHN AGUDO
16 ABIAR, MARIO ALBERT MANATAD
17 ABILA, ALJHON NEONES
18 ABILAY, FRANK PAUL FRANCISCO
19 ABILLANOZA, ROBIN DIZON
20 ABLITER, JOHN MARK MARMOL
21 ABOGADO, VANEZA BEA GEREZ
22 ABONADO, JESSLYN DALE
23 ABRERA, MAR ALLEN GANDOL
24 ABRIGO, KENNEDY ORTIZ
25 ABSENA, IMNAS ANGELY CLARITO
26 ABU, KEVIN JANSEN GALVAN
27 ABUANA, JOHN PATRICK BELNAS
28 ABULENCIA, JEREMY VELUZ
29 ACAB, MICHAEL FRANCIS PADUA
30 ACABADO, JAN MERYL MERCADO
31 ACADEMIA, KRISTAL MAE SIDIPOY
32 ACDAL, CHARLSON ELLOREN
33 ACEBEDO, EL JOHN CARLO SALAZAR
34 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CLARIZA DIMAANO
35 ACESOR, MICHELLE ANNE LIWAG
36 ACEÑA, JULIE ANNE DIOLA
37 ACIERTO, ALEXA SABALBERO
38 ACLAN, ALFRED KAUSING
39 ACLAN, ELLEN JEAN VITO
40 ACOBA, JAYSON BAGAIN
41 ACOSTA, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
42 ACOSTA, JAN ARVEY ARAMBURO
43 ACUÑA, NIKKA JAYME
44 ADABAN, DARYLL CAYABYAB
45 ADANZA, MITCHIE AJESTA
46 ADIA, JOHN HECTOR LOMA
47 ADOLFO, RAMON ARVIN ARINDAENG
48 ADONA, MARIA THERESA MARIANO
49 ADONIS, ALEXIS YADONG
50 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN MILES DAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 48 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ADRIANO, HAZEL MAE ANTES
52 ADVINCULA, JAYME MARIEL JERESANO
53 AGAO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MINES
54 AGAR, JAN MYKIEL CAGAPE
55 AGATO, JAYSON GUADALUPE
56 AGAWIN, REA ELENA PANGAN
57 AGDA, KIM SPENCER BAUZON
58 AGGABAO, ANTHONY JUDE HERMEROLL QUIÑONES
59 AGGABAO, LIXDEL LOUISSE LIM
60 AGLIONES, JAMES NEIL ROMANO
61 AGLUGUB, RONNIE JR CANASA
62 AGOR, MARY ROSE AGAPITO
63 AGPALO, JESTONI CASTILLO
64 AGRAAN, ROY ALBERT MENDOZA
65 AGRIPA, JUDISSA ALOG
66 AGSUNOD, LEIMAR NOVILLOS
67 AGUDAÑA, MA JOAN GONZAGA
68 AGUILA, ARLENE KAYE MAGHIRANG
69 AGUILA, MIGUEL JIMENEZ
70 AGUILAR, CHRISTIANE JOSEPH MASCAREÑAS
71 AGUILAR, JAN ANGELO NUÑEZ
72 AGUILAR, JEREMY CZAR CHRISTIAN APANAY
73 AGUILAR, JULIUS PATRICK MACALINO
74 AGUILAR, KATHERINE FAITH BERZA
75 AGUIRON, REYMAR LOUIE JORDAN
76 AGULLANA, JOMIL JADE DOMINGO
77 AGULTO, FRANCES MAE IGNACIO
78 AGUS, EDNELLE JOYCE LEAL
79 AGUSTIN, EUGENE VIVAR
80 AGUSTIN, JEREMI MALINAO
81 AGUSTIN, JESUS III PERCIANO
82 AKING, SHANE RAY MUÑOZ
83 ALAGOS, GLENN MARK CAMPOS
84 ALAMIDA, MAY ANNE JOY JARIN
85 ALARCON, CARL MICHAEL SANTIAGO
86 ALARCON, DEAN MANCILLA
87 ALARCON, MARK ROLAN COSME
88 ALARILLA, ERICKA BIANCA MARIANO
89 ALBACEA, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO
90 ALBANGCO, ROMMEL JAY LLORCA
91 ALBAO, NORMAN BUEBOS
92 ALBERTO, LEANDRO
93 ALBIS, JEESZA DE VILLA
94 ALBON, ALDWIN ANGCO
95 ALCABASA, CASTER ALMENDRAL
96 ALCABAZA, ROLAND JAY ABIERA
97 ALCANSE, FRANCES JUSTINE MAY JAVIER
98 ALCANTARA, SARAH LOU CRUZ
99 ALCEDO, MIKEE MERINDO
100 ALCONES, CESAR VIC PANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 49 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALCONTIN, HAZEL TIGO
102 ALDANA, MARK KENNITH BAUTISTA
103 ALDE, JULIUS OLAÑO
104 ALDEA, RICHARD MARTIN BAYER
105 ALECHA, JAYSON OCAMPO
106 ALEGRE, NIÑO PETER GARALDE
107 ALEJANDRO, JAMES NICOH ESPIRITU
108 ALEJANDRO, RENEHL JOHN CASACLANG
109 ALEJANO, LAWRENCE NICO LLANES
110 ALEJO, RAUSANNA JOSE ROSS YUMANG
111 ALFEREZ, DELLY ORILLO
112 ALFEROS, PAULO ORZAL
113 ALFONSO, RONNIE GEE GONZALES
114 ALFORQUE, JENNIFER QUIJADA
115 ALGER, JOHN ARDEN CANDELARIA
116 ALIGADA, GRACE ANNE PSALMIST ARROYO
117 ALINCASTRE, SHEILA LESTIN BALLADOS
118 ALINDAO, GUTZER JAYSON LUTERO
119 ALISTADO, JULES SUMALPONG
120 ALLI, JUNE DUANE KENDALL FILLARCA
121 ALLUNAM, JOHN MICHAEL GAYTOS
122 ALMAJAR, ARJELON DE SILVA
123 ALMIROL, JAISLINN KATRINA PEREZ
124 ALO, JOHN MICHAEL BEBAT
125 ALONZO, KYLE ALRICH DE OCERA
126 ALONZO, NICOLE ALEXIS
127 ALOYODAN, NORHAN ABDULGANI
128 ALTAMERO, ADRIAN LEYSON
129 ALVAREZ, GLYN JR VALEÑA
130 ALVAREZ, HADRIAN DUQUE
131 ALVISOR, ANGELIE ARABE
132 ALZATE, IRIS ERICA LORRAINE MENDOZA
133 ALZONA, ANGELO MORALLOS
134 AMADO, JERICHO BATALLA
135 AMANCIO, JIRA JOY RACAZA
136 AMANQUITON, HURICH CATAHAY
137 AMANTE, CHESKA MARCO
138 AMANTILLO, KEN MICHAEL ARBOLEDA
139 AMER, ASNADIN CAPITAN
140 AMILHAMJA, NURWIDA ROMAGUERA
141 AMIO, CLAUDINIA DIZON
142 AMISTA, EILDON PAUL CAHILIG
143 AMISTADES, JOHN KEVIN DIONISIO
144 AMIT, EDDIE BOY MURO
145 AMOLOZA, JOHN RAY FRANCIA
146 AMORIN, CARL JERVIN TAYAG
147 ANACLETO, JOSE LUIS ADRIANO
148 ANDAM, MARK ERIC CORPUS
149 ANDAMON, RICHARD JOTOJOT
150 ANDAO, RIO MARIE SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 50 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANDAWI, KRISTELLE CORINNE
152 ANDAYA, FLORENCE MANANSALA
153 ANDAYA, JUSTIN PAUL CRUZ
154 ANDES, JOHN PAOLO MENDOZA
155 ANDONG, JAYCOB BACASOY
156 ANDRADE, RIZELLE DENOY
157 ANDRES, CARLO BATALUNA
158 ANDRES, JESUS ELISEO SALAS
159 ANDRES, MIKE DAVID JULIO
160 ANG, IAN KENNETH ROJANO
161 ANG, JULIUS GERVIN TAN
162 ANG, VERONICA ELYZZA DOMINGUEZ
163 ANGADOL, KEVIN A-AYO
164 ANGAT, REY CHRISTIAN CAPARAS
165 ANGEL, JOHN MOISES DAYAG
166 ANGELES, JACK DANIEL SORIANO
167 ANGELES, JELICA FRANCIA ANGLO
168 ANGELES, NORWAYNE BERNARDINO
169 ANGELES, RENCEE GAMBOA
170 ANGNGED, KENNETTE TAKAYENG
171 ANGUE, ROSE ANNE MENDOZA
172 ANOS, ERIC JONES DUMIGSI
173 ANTALAN, NEIL JASPER PURIHIN
174 ANTONE, JESSA MARI AGUINALDO
175 ANTONIO, ADRIAN LUNA
176 ANTONIO, ERJOHN MARK SANTOS
177 ANTONIO, GERRY ALVAREZ
178 ANUB, NIGEL DWIGHT VILLANUEVA
179 APAGA, HAN HAMILL TABARREJO
180 APAS, PAUL GABRIEL BONIFACIO
181 APAYA, JOHN CEDRICK ABUSTAN
182 APITA, JHONA LISSA SULPACIO
183 APOLINAR, DAN KENNETH TUMBAGA
184 APORRO, ROSE ANN MOLINA
185 AQUINO, ABIEGAIL MENDOZA
186 AQUINO, ANALY DE GUZMAN
187 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN TAMONDONG
188 AQUINO, ICON RAFAEL LEGASPI
189 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE BECINA
190 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
191 AQUINO, KRISTEL ANNE VALEROSO
192 AQUINO, YVES LESTER TRILLANES
193 ARAGON, BERLIN MATIENZO
194 ARAGOZA, CLAIRE ULANG
195 ARALAR, JAN MARVIN TADLE
196 ARANAS, JONATHAN ALVAREZ
197 ARANAS, ROMAR CHRIS REGALADO
198 ARAO, GARY JEFF PADDAYUMAN
199 ARAÑAS, JHON HARLEX PANTILON
200 ARAÑAS, JOHREEN DAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 51 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ARBOLADO, JAHZIEL LUNA
202 ARCANGEL, ROSE ANN DICAYANAN
203 ARCANGELES, RODNEY GADIA
204 ARCE, PASCACIO JR TARUN
205 ARCENAL, JUNEL VILLARIN
206 ARCENAL, JUVEL VILLARIN
207 ARCIAGA, DAN JEFFERSON GONZALES
208 ARCILLO, CHRISTIAN DIAMOND GALMAN
209 ARDIENTE, INO LORENZ ELLA
210 ARELLANO, JOSHUA MARIE DELA CRUZ
211 ARENAS, KRISTINE HOPE GARCIA
212 ARES, CAMELYN TUBOG
213 ARGARIN, MARIA RUTH DOLOR PALATAN
214 ARIAR, ROD VINCENT ULBIS
215 ARIAS, RALPH ANTON OLIVER BAWAG
216 ARIZALA, CLARISSE FULGENCIO
217 ARIZOBAL, JAN GARRYFIEL MANCENAREZ
218 ARNOSA, MARK STEVEN TOJENO
219 ARPISTA, JHONAS CALACDAY
220 ARROYO, MA ERIKA ANNE PARENA
221 ARTAJO, PATRICK JUNE SARATAN
222 ARTIAGA, ROFEL JAY JUROLAN
223 ARTIGO, SHARMAINE ROSE CABASAGAN
224 ARTUZA, EZEKIEL MARK VITUG
225 ARUCAN, EDMARC BIEN
226 ARZADON, DON LOUIE MAR DULDULAO
227 ASISTORES, MARIAN BALORAN
228 ASONG, PATRIC ROMULO JUAREZ
229 ASPACIO, KARL BRYAN TAPAY
230 ASPARO, MAE-JIM CHILAM
231 ASPILI, CARLO BAJAO
232 ASPRA, JEPSIE RUSS NICOMEDES
233 ASUNCION, KENNETH TAGAPAN
234 ATIENZA, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS
235 ATIENZA, MARY JEANINE MAGSINO
236 ATON, PHILIP JR LUMANTAO
237 AUDENCIAL, BERNADETTE KATE PASCUA
238 AUDITOR, LOUIE II CANTOS
239 AUDITOR, MARIMAR DE LUNA
240 AURELIO, BERNADETH OCLARES
241 AURELIO, MARY REGINA CORSEGA
242 AUSTRIA, JOVAN VILLASANTE
243 AUTRIZ, RENJELLE MAE DOLORITO
244 AVANCE, JIOSHUA JAN MANGALIMAN
245 AVELLANA, BREX RAFAEL
246 AVERIA, SORREN KHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
247 AVILA, REYNALDO III BASCO
248 AYALA, ARNY SAYAGO
249 AYALA, EDSEL PANTOJA
250 AYDANTE, JOHN KENETH FORTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 52 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AZARCON, PAUL AERROL TAYAG
252 AZOR, ROMAR ESGUERRA
253 AÑONUEVO, KRISTEN LUNA
254 BABANTO, ELCITA LADISLA
255 BABAO, MA AMABEL GELING
256 BABARAN, RONA MAE GATAN
257 BABIERA, STEFFI HERMACHUELOS
258 BACALTOS, ESTELLE DEGOLLACION
259 BACANI, GABRIEL ABANILLA
260 BACANI, VINCENT MANGALINDAN
261 BACTOL, BEN CARLO ZAFRA
262 BACUS, SARA MAE PEPITO
263 BADE, ERICKA JOYCE VELILLA
264 BADILLO, MARRIANE SALAZAR
265 BAESA, MIKEE JOHN BATULAT
266 BAETIONG, IAN JOHN BEREN
267 BAGA, CLAUDELLE LYNNE REALES
268 BAGACAY, MARK HERRERA
269 BAGAY, JURIEVE ROSLIN
270 BAGONZA, JOMAR DE LEON
271 BAGTAS, ANGELA MENDOZA
272 BAGTAS, JAMES BAILEY ROQUE
273 BAID, MARSDEN GINSING
274 BAISA, FAITH DE MESA
275 BAJA, MARIA JUDITH CABILIN
276 BAJAO, NOELJAN GO
277 BALABA, JOEL LUMIGUID
278 BALADAD, MARY ANN LUANZON
279 BALAGUER, CRYSTALYN NONES
280 BALAJADIA, JIMI ANGELO LIRIO
281 BALBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA AGUILAR
282 BALDEZAMO, LOUISE ANN
283 BALDONADO, GABRIELA PAULINE MOJICA
284 BALDONIDO, ALQUINE BANTILAN
285 BALDRIAS, ROMMELL MACALINDONG
286 BALFERMOSO, CECILLE MARPURI
287 BALICAT, MARIA MATILDE HERNANDEZ
288 BALINO, LENDL ANGELO TOLENTINO
289 BALISI, ELIJAH PAUL TONGOL
290 BALITA, CHRISTOPHER MYRELL ACLO
291 BALIWAG, ALEXANDER GONZALES
292 BALLADARES, JESTONI HALLERA
293 BALLAIS, LALAINE JEAN ARAGON
294 BALLENA, BRYAN DIAZ
295 BALLESTEROS, JOVIK MANN BAUTISTA
296 BALLESTEROS, NEIL SHERWIN TULAO
297 BALLESTEROS, RICHARD JR BUGAYONG
298 BALMACEDA, CHRIS JOHN BUENAOBRA
299 BALMACEDA, GABRIEL ALVIOR
300 BALOALOA, CHRISTIAN JAY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 53 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BALTAZAR, CARLOS MIGUEL REYES
302 BALTERO CRUZ, IAN MARIE RAVELO
303 BALUYOT, ABEGAIL FORMELOZA
304 BANAC, JOHN PHILIP ANCHUBAS
305 BANANIA-LONOGAN, VENUS MARIE CABANG
306 BANATE, RIE VINCENT ANDAYA
307 BANAWA, GRETHEL ARIANNE CUEVAS
308 BANDAL, JERIC AFUNDAR
309 BANDILLA, GERARD PAUL CRUZADO
310 BANDOL, MARK ERES CERILLO
311 BANGANGA, YMARSON AGLAMAS
312 BANGUIBANG, RICHARD PEÑALBER
313 BANTOLINAO, CHINKY PASAMANTE
314 BAQUIRAN, HAROLD DANIEL MALLILLIN
315 BARAOIDAN, FRITZ TRINIDAD
316 BARASI, FLORENCE GALUPO
317 BARCEGA, CECILLE ESTRELLA
318 BARCELON, JENISSE NICOLE MANGULABNAN
319 BARCELONA, SHAIRA ZENIA ANCIBOY
320 BARGAMENTO, NATHALIE ELAINE DAIZ
321 BARIA, JANA THEA EUGENIO
322 BARON, CARMELA DAWN MACALALAD
323 BARQUEZ, NORJENN RYLI OTON
324 BARRE, ALYSSA KRIZELLE ILAGAN
325 BARRETE, JOELL ORMO
326 BARRION, JOHN ERVIN MALPAL
327 BARROGA, PEARL DARLENE ALBUERO
328 BARROZO, MARICRIS CASTA
329 BARTOLOME, ERRSON JOHN PASCUAL
330 BARTOLOME, KEVIN CASTRO
331 BARUC, ARNULFO JR DERECHO
332 BASA, CAMILLE JOIE PUNZALAN
333 BASAL, BRYLLE CYRUS QUIDATO
334 BASAÑEZ, MARTY TANGOAN
335 BASBAS, IRISH VILLARIN
336 BASBAÑO, MARK CHRISTIAN CANTOS
337 BASCO, JASPER GELACIO
338 BASCO, MICHAEL ACOSTA
339 BASCONCILLO, KIMBERLY ANN CABATINGAN
340 BASILIO, EDUARD JHOURELL MATEO
341 BASILIO, HARLEE DANE VITUG
342 BASINAL, RANZILLE LEE
343 BASINILLO, JUNIEL MARCHAN
344 BASMAN, YASMIN BALABA
345 BASTO, ODESSA BASA
346 BATANES, JEREMIE BANAL
347 BATANG, SHEILA BAGGAY
348 BATICA, CHRISTIAN REI TIOZON
349 BATISLAONG, KEITH YVES ESTANISLAO
350 BATOON, JOSE MARIE PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 54 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BAUL, PATRICK CHESTER LASCO
352 BAUTISTA, ALEJANDRO JR SANTIAGO
353 BAUTISTA, CARL JOHN DE RAMA
354 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN REY DUMALAOG
355 BAUTISTA, JESSICA NOBLEZA
356 BAUTISTA, KARL NEIL JAY
357 BAUTISTA, RHANESSA MAE CAYCO
358 BAUTISTA, VIANRIZ MARINI BROFAR
359 BAYANAY, JESS ROSS REAL
360 BAYBAYAN, JASTIN LOUIS RAMIREZ
361 BAYBAYON, KAREN GONZALO
362 BAYLA, JOSE FELIZARDO DUA
363 BAYONAS, JOSEPH AL ESCLAMADO
364 BECHAYDA, JACKIELOU AGAWA
365 BECINA, FLIENT JOHN BONOTAN
366 BEDAÑO, JOHN ROY QUIÑON
367 BEGUIRRAS, SHEMAIAH HISTORILLO
368 BEJASA, MARLO DEL CAMPO
369 BEJERANO, TORIBIO III ARANETA
370 BELANGEL, KIM ANGELA ABDON
371 BELARDO, JESSAMEL GRACE POJARDA
372 BELEN, CRISSA MAY MENDOZA
373 BELEN, JEAN ALMEDIERE
374 BELEN, MA ANGELIE DE MESA
375 BELGADO, ARIS NIERVA
376 BELMONTE, REYMAR APAWAN
377 BELOY, JAREN SANCHEZ
378 BENDO, ARVIN PAUL DINLASAN
379 BENEDICTO, JERWIN ROSALES
380 BENEDICTO, KEITH LEANDRO DEMETERIO
381 BENIGNO, JANELLE ANN BINCE
382 BENIOLA, LHIAL RANIN
383 BENOSA, JUSABEL JULIAN
384 BENTOY, JADE TUICO
385 BENTULAN, RYAN TUDLASAN
386 BERANO, ROD JASON CABANOS
387 BERBANO, ADRIAN ERNIELL UY
388 BERDEN, KRIZZA CARMELLA GREGORIO
389 BERGANIO, JASMIN FULGUERAS
390 BERGANOS, EDRICK JOHN MENDOZA
391 BERJA, IVY RAZEL ANN DEINLA
392 BERMEO, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
393 BERMEO, STEVE MICHAEL LIBO-ON
394 BERNABE, RALPH BRANDO
395 BERNAL, AILO MAY ALORIA
396 BERNAL, MARIO JR VIERNES
397 BERNALDEZ, MARK ANGELO BAYDAL
398 BERNARDEZ, BRYLLE MAYNARD MATEO
399 BERNARDO, JOYCE ANN DE LA CRUZ
400 BERNARDO, PAUL WILSON PAGDANGANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 55 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BERONIO, JOERRIN DARO
402 BERTUMEN, WAYNE JUDE MILLORADA
403 BIAG, BRYALLE BARRAMEDA
404 BIAG, LINA ROSE TANGLAO
405 BIAO, ALI ALATAS USOP
406 BICALDO, ANGELICA ESTA
407 BIEN, RESTIAN HOWEN NICOL
408 BIGTAS, ROMAR NUÑEZ
409 BIHASA, BABY RUTH REYES
410 BILBAO, BEA MARIZ SALANDANAN
411 BILO, XENA DELA CRUZ
412 BINAY-AN, NIDA WAKIT
413 BINENE, ALDRIN CABUYAO
414 BIOLENA, JAN MEL FRANCIS LAGAJINO
415 BISDA, GISELLE CUYUGAN
416 BISNAR, CHRISTELLE KAYE PANCHO
417 BITABARA, LOULINIE MAE AVEN
418 BITONG, JASON SILVERIO BALBOA
419 BITUIN, KATRINA PAULA SILERIO
420 BIÑAR, RICKY BARDELAS
421 BLANCIA, RON ALBERT JADE FLORES
422 BOBIS, AL JOHN
423 BOCANEGRA, JON ELI SANCHEZ
424 BOCAR, CARMINA JASMIN ABUDIENTE
425 BOGADOR, PETER JOHN MENDEZ
426 BOGNOT, JOHN ALISON DELA CRUZ
427 BOHOL, TERESA PERALTA
428 BOLIGAO, ROMELL VILLAESTER
429 BOLO, QUIN MAN ROEL BENOSA
430 BOLONIA, JASON JAY GARCIA
431 BONAYOG, ARIEL BAHIAN
432 BONGANAY, MARIE JOY TAN
433 BONIEL, JOKEMSON BERNADOS
434 BONILLA, NEIL CHRISTIAN PANAMBO
435 BONYAD, JEFREY TIGLAO
436 BOOC, MELJON MALOLOY-ON
437 BOOL, REGINALD JASON RESUELLO
438 BORBE, NELMER BELLEZA
439 BORBON, CHRISTIAN TULLAO
440 BORBON, JASON BRET OWEN UNTALAN
441 BORJA, CAMILLE ANNE FARNE
442 BORJA, DARWIN CHARLES LUNA
443 BORLAGDAN, JAIME JANSEN UY
444 BORRES, BRYAN ANGELO LAMAN
445 BORRES, LOUIS ROMMEL BANOGON
446 BRAVO, VINCENT BIENRIC NACANA
447 BRAZIL, BOSEWELL GARCIA
448 BREBONERIA, BERNADETTE SEBUGUERO
449 BRIGNAS, NELSON JR ARNAN
450 BRILLANTES, ALBERT LOUIS BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 56 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
451 BRIN, MIGUEL CARLOS CEPE
452 BRIONES, JESS CHRISTIAN ALETA
453 BRIONES, JOHN LEMUEL MIRANDA
454 BRIOSO, RYAN ALEGRE
455 BROWN, MICAH EZEKIEL JISON
456 BRUNO, PHILIP JAMES LIGAN
457 BRUSOLA, JOHN RESSURECION PORTERA
458 BRUTAS, CAMILLE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
459 BUAL, ANGELI CATES REDOBLADO
460 BUENA, HERALD JAY AVILA
461 BUENAFLOR, ARLENE DENAVA
462 BUENAFLOR, LEONARD BRYAN MACALINDONG
463 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN PAULO SANTOS
464 BUENBRAZO, JOSHUA MALIWAT
465 BUENCONSEJO, FRANK VINCENT
466 BUENCONSEJO, JOERY BRYAN TABLIGAN
467 BUGAYONG, MA ROSARIO ESCOSIO
468 BUHAY, ALTHEA ALON
469 BUHAY, FRAMALAINE TUMBAGA
470 BUISON, DAISTINE JOY YAMARO
471 BUIZON, STEPHEN JHUNE DELA CRUZ
472 BULANADI, BLESS LIZADA
473 BULAON, MARIA ARISTELA MAGTIBAY
474 BULAONG, GESSA PIA DE JESUS
475 BUNCHA, MARA JEREMIAH JIMENEZ
476 BUNDOC, RAMDOLPH VILLENA
477 BUNNAO, MARK BRYAN GOHILDE
478 BUNUAN, MA RICA
479 BUNYI, BRANDON VALENZUELA
480 BUSA, CLARISSA ORALE
481 BUSTILLO, NICK BUTCH JR SEJISMUNDO
482 CABADIDO, ROSELLE PRING
483 CABADING, TIMOTHY JOHN VESLIÑO
484 CABAGNOT, SHYN JANE MACALINO
485 CABALHIN, MA RACQUEL MAGRIMBAO
486 CABALLERO, JOHN REY TAUTHO
487 CABANALAN, CRISEL SANCHEZ
488 CABANAYAN, VINCENT AMOS PAGDAGDAGAN
489 CABANELA, FRANCIS DAVID FRANCISCO
490 CABANGON, CARMELA MORENO
491 CABARDO, JHONAMEL CANCINO
492 CABARONG, RAUL JESUS JR CANLAPAN
493 CABARUBIAS, ELGIE LABID
494 CABASAG, BONIFACIO II LOCAYLOCAY
495 CABATIC, PRINCESS MYRA BACULBAS
496 CABATINGAN, ARTHUR CHRISTIAN LADJAHASAN
497 CABAÑEROS, CARL VINCENT FRANCISCO
498 CABEROY, KATHERINE JOY ANDRE-E
499 CABILADAS, KERK JOSEPH DAVAO
500 CABINGAO, CHARLENE JOYCE MANIQUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 57 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CABOTAJE, MARY EDLEEN PATEÑA
502 CABRAL, JOHN PAUL ALCARAZ
503 CABRERA, ISRAEL PSALM TABO-ON
504 CABRERA, MARK CHRISTIAN GUMABAY
505 CABRERA, MESIZZA MAE FLORES
506 CABRESOS, JELORD KLINN DADOLE
507 CABRIGA, KARISSA KASANDRA GARCIA
508 CABUDSAN, JESON ABANTAO
509 CABUHAT, CAMILLE GRAJO
510 CABUNGCAL, RUSSEL BATAYON
511 CABUS, JEESAM ECIJA
512 CABUSAO, GIZELLE ALONZO
513 CABUYAO, CHERIE LYNN REA
514 CABUYAO, DONALD KIM ABISAMIS
515 CABUYAO, JAYSON OBCIANA
516 CACAO, HUBERT PELAEZ
517 CACHO, MARIA ISABEL CAMUA
518 CADACIO, BEVERLY PANGANIBAN
519 CADEMIA, KATRIZE LOUISE AZORES
520 CADER, MOHAMAD FAHAD MITMUG
521 CADERAO, ARIEL PAJE
522 CADETE, RAY-AN NICAR
523 CADIENTE, FRANCIS MAYNARD PLATA
524 CAFE, NEISEL RAÑISES
525 CAGCON, LORIE JANE CERAFICA
526 CAGUIMBAL, JANE SIAGAN
527 CAHILA, IAN SAMUEL MARTINEZ
528 CAILO, PABRELEJO CAGADAS
529 CAJUDO, ZAR JEROME CORPUZ
530 CALAGO, ARIAN FIRMEZA
531 CALANGI, ADONIS KEEN DATINGUINOO
532 CALATONG, EDWARD JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
533 CALDITO, BEN JEREK TAGULAO
534 CALDITO, ROGER CABALUNA
535 CALICA, CRISSELLA MAE GAPASIN
536 CALICDAN, SHAIRA MAY ARAOS
537 CALIG, PETER PAUL SAQUIDO
538 CALIMAG, ABIGAIL LANGCAY
539 CALIMAG, EIROSE EDRINA DALIN
540 CALIMBAYAN, CLAUDINE ANDREA CEREZO
541 CALIMOTAN, RUEL OHIDOR
542 CALLANGA, SUSHMITAH ROSARIO
543 CALLAO, JOSEPH SERNA
544 CALLO, ALSTER JAMES JUTA
545 CALMA, CARLO FERDINAND CALIMOSO
546 CALMA, JOHN MC GUILLER DAAROL
547 CALUCOP, MANSUR TIPAY
548 CALUMPANG, QUENNO HERO CABAÑAS
549 CALUZA, KRISTUFFER PADOR
550 CALVO, JEROLD GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 58 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CAMARINES, CINDY DUMILON
552 CAMAT, RICHMOND KARL SANTIAGO
553 CAMBRI, CHERIZZ BARREO
554 CAMOÑAS, NESZA QUEEN TURREDA
555 CAMPO, LAIDA RICA GABAT
556 CAMPOSANO, JOHN ALBERT QUINAO
557 CAMPOY, ANN OLAY
558 CANADA, JOSHUA OSIDO
559 CANATA, EULA LOUISE MORQUICHO
560 CANAY, KASHMIR JOHN TINASAS
561 CANDA, JAMAICA HALLADO
562 CANDA, MARY ELLEN REQUILLO
563 CANDELARIA, KAYCEE MOJICA
564 CANDELARIA, PRINCE CARL CRUZ
565 CANEN, DOLLY DIANNE MEDILLO
566 CANICULA, ERUEL JON SIMON
567 CANILLO, KENNETH PAUL
568 CANJA, CHARLENE MAE PARCO
569 CANLAS, AMIEL MARY CABANA
570 CANLAS, CONSTANTE JR FERRER
571 CANO, PATRICK CHARLES LUWELL PAPA
572 CANOY, KRISTIAN ISAIAH GERA
573 CANOZA, ARVEY RAY CANOZA
574 CANTIGA, JENNY CRIS MAQUILAN
575 CANTO, KIM RAJ DAGARAG
576 CAO, LEE KRISTIAN RICO
577 CAPALAD, RENS ELIJAH DELOS SANTOS
578 CAPARAS, CLARENCE PORCINCULA
579 CAPARAS, ELOISA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
580 CAPILI, JOHN DANIELE CABRERA
581 CAPILI, JOKO BALBERAN
582 CAPIT, ALBEA JOSELLE TAMONDONG
583 CAPONPON, KIM ELAIZA REYES
584 CAPONPON, MARGIE HERNANDEZ
585 CAPULONG, CARL GUARIN
586 CAPUSO, SHALAINE TUARES
587 CARABIO, CHRISTIAN JAY BRIONES
588 CARANDANG, EUNICE ABRENICA
589 CARANDANG, JOMAR GAMBOA
590 CARAOS, ABBYGAILE MENDOZA
591 CARATING, NICKO KRISTIAN CALUAG
592 CARCEDO, FRANCIS ELEAZER ARANZADO
593 CARDENAS, JEREMIAH CUY
594 CARDENAS, MARK JOSEPH OCAMPO
595 CARDEÑO, CHARLEEN BUEN
596 CARGANILLA, JOSEPH LUCIDO
597 CARIAS, EDGIE ARREGLADO
598 CARIN, JERWIL ESPANOLA
599 CARINGAL, GLENN ADONA
600 CARINGAL, HANNELYN DUAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 59 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CARINGAL, KRISHA ROSE SOLIS
602 CARIÑO, FRITZIE FAYE SORIANO
603 CARLOS, ELVIEN MART BALTAZAR
604 CARMONA, CHARLENE DENISE SALADINO
605 CARMONA, RHEA ERIKA GUNTALIDAD
606 CAROLINO, JOHN ARTHUR HILARIO
607 CARPESO, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO
608 CARPIO, JANN MICHAEL SARIGUMBA
609 CARRIDO, CHRISZA JOY MAGTIBAY
610 CARTUSIANO, ROMNICK URETA
611 CASAJE, ANNE PETITE CASTRO
612 CASALLA, CHESTER ANG CO
613 CASANO, ANNALYN VELITARIO
614 CASILDO, MARK HAROLD ESPINOSA
615 CASTAMADO, RONIBETH ENRIQUEZ
616 CASTELLANO, DARIEN EARLE RAMIREZ
617 CASTILLO, CELESTE CLAIRE SOLIZA
618 CASTILLO, CLARK JONES EDGAR MANIAGO
619 CASTILLO, HARRIET ALVAREZ
620 CASTILLO, JAIRUS MARK VIRAY
621 CASTILLO, JED KARLO MENDOZA
622 CASTILLO, JERVYN FERNANDO
623 CASTILLO, JUSTINE BARROA
624 CASTILLO, MARVIN SERAFICA
625 CASTILLO, MARY BERNADETTE TORNEA
626 CASTILLO, REGIL KEN LIWANAG
627 CASTILLON, BONIFACIO JR FUENTES
628 CASTILLON, PHILIP MICHAEL BEQUISO
629 CASTRO, CLARIZA LAPIRA
630 CASTRO, JAIMELO BALMAS
631 CASTRO, JULIUS ALENZ MACAM
632 CASTRO, LEONARD CASPE
633 CASUPANAN, MARK PUNO
634 CATANTAN, LUIGI DE LA CRUZ
635 CATARATA, SENEN FANTONIAL
636 CATIBOG, GEORGE BONO
637 CATIMBANG, JOBETH LOPEZ
638 CAUGUIRAN, PETER JAMES MALLARI
639 CAVE, FRANCHESKA NICHOLE GUEVARRA
640 CAWAS, ROBINSON TALANAY
641 CAYABYAB, PATRICK MATARO
642 CAYANAN, WENCY SANTIAGO
643 CAÑADA, IAN JAY MARTEL
644 CAÑADA, INA AVERY CORONEL
645 CAÑAS, DAISY ERA
646 CAÑAS, JUNE PUNAY
647 CAÑETE, RAYMOND VICHO
648 CAÑONASO, NE ACANA
649 CEAS, ROGELIO JR ASUELLA
650 CEDILLO, JOHN PATRICK DELOS ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 60 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CELESTIAL, PATRICIA BIANCA MONTAÑEZ
652 CELESTRA, DENIELLE MA KIANA PLAZA
653 CELIMEN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DREU
654 CELIS, GERRY LOI LAGONOY
655 CELLONA, KIM VALLE
656 CENA, SQUIZEX JR SALEM
657 CENITA, MICHELLE SELONGA
658 CENIZAL, PETER JOHN KABIGTING
659 CENTENO, ANGELU BARUNDIA
660 CENTENO, GENESIS ALDRIN
661 CEPEDA, HARRY JOHN JR LEDESMA
662 CEQUEÑA, MA JACQUELINE GONZAL
663 CERA, JOSEPH BYRON CRUZ
664 CERALDE, JAYSON NACARIO
665 CERBITO, DALE ATENCIO
666 CERIBO, ALBERT AGUILAN
667 CERIL, JOHN EVAN SUAREZ
668 CERILLO, PAUL MICHAEL ABSALON
669 CERVANTES, BILLY TROYEE ANGELES
670 CERVAS, DAN ANTHONY MERCADO
671 CETRA, DENZEL KARL ANDINO
672 CEZAR, PAULA DANICA HAYAHAY
673 CEZAR, SEAN GAN
674 CHAN, ALLAN BERNARD NG
675 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE SIMORA
676 CHAVEZ, MA ANGELICA PANOPIO
677 CHAVEZ, MILYN CASERO
678 CHIGIRA, TAKUYA BAL-UT
679 CHOZAS, ROZETH CASILANG
680 CHUA, CHARLIE TAGORDA
681 CHUA, CHRISTIAN ARAO
682 CHUA, HOSANNA MECHILINA
683 CHUA, KIM ALEXIS ATENDIDO
684 CHUA, PAMELA JOY LALUZ
685 CIMACIO, ALEXIS ANTHONY BENEDICT DEL MUNDO
686 CIRIO, JASON RIVERA
687 CLAMOR, AILYN JOYCE OTRERA
688 CLARO, JONAR RADIAMODA
689 CLAVER, ALEXIS CAZANDRA ACHURRA
690 CLAVERIA, WILHELM DARYLL PANGANIBAN
691 CLEOFAS, ROY MAINGAT
692 CLIMA, CESAR ALFONZO GALVEZ
693 CLIMACO, JONARD GALAO
694 CLORES, RAYVANNE VIRTUZ
695 CLORIBEL, MA BERNADETTE PABILLORE
696 COBACHA, JOSEPHINE CRISOSTOMO
697 CODILLO, JOHN GREGGO DIMAYUGA
698 CODON, JAY JAY ESCURIDO
699 COFREROS, MARICRIS CUEVAS
700 COLLADO, MHARVI CALUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 61 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
701 COLLERA, MARC FLORENCE BAMBA
702 COLORADO, ERIC REZDEN SAPITULA
703 COMETA, DENISE MARIE SONZA
704 COMIA, MA FELIPA DURAN
705 COMIA, MARK JOSEPH ESTELEYDES
706 COMPLETADO, MATT JASON ORE
707 COMPLETO, ZALVIE EZZEL ESCOBAL
708 COMPRADO, ALEA XENA AMAD
709 CONA, RHAILYN JANE ROGELIO
710 CONDE, MARC LAWRENCE SALAO
711 CONDE, RAX LABE
712 CONRADO, IRENE CORTEZANO
713 CONSORTE, JAY CUARTEROS
714 CONSTANTINO, LEMUEL PASTORAL
715 CONSTANTINO, YHGIE MAE ROQUE
716 CONTANG, TOM ISMAEL AQUINO
717 CONTRERAS, FRANCIS GABUMPA
718 CORACERO, JOAN SUMIRAN
719 CORALDE, ALDRIN HABANA
720 CORALDE, CARLITO DACUTANAN
721 CORALES, ABEGAIL CALIXTRO
722 CORCUERA, JOHN NASSERR REYES
723 CORDERO, ANGELO MARIEL CULALIC
724 CORDERO, HARRELL CUNANAN
725 CORDERO, JEFF FREDERICK CATALAN
726 CORDETA, NIÑO LACBAYEN
727 CORDON, JERICO CIRUELA
728 CORDOVA, ANGELO SAM QUIAMCO
729 CORDOVA, RYAN PRIETOS
730 CORNITA, JOHNLEE BALAG
731 CORONEL, BRYAN CARL UGALE
732 CORPUZ, JEFF ROLAND GUILLERMO
733 CORPUZ, JIMLY ALEJO
734 CORPUZ, JOHN DALE
735 CORPUZ, WENDELL REFUGIA
736 CORREA, RALPH JOSEPH RAMOS
737 CORTEZ, GENESIS TAPNIO
738 CORTEZ, HAZEL CASAS
739 CORTEZ, JOSELINA DALOG
740 CORTEZ, SHERRA MAE GINTURO
741 CORTIÑAS, WALFRED SEBASTIAN JACOB
742 CORVERA, RUBIE JAYNE DOMONDON
743 COSME, NELDRIN GUILLES
744 COSTILLAS, LEONHEART VAN MOYA
745 COSTINIANO, JIM PAUL WAYNE RIAS
746 COVARRUBIAS, CARLOS LESTER II MARCOS
747 CRAME, XYRA MAE PEROSO
748 CREILA, JAY-MAR CLOYD MAYON
749 CRESCINI, ALAIN CHARISSE ROQUE
750 CRISOSTOMO, BEVERLY ANNE LUSTRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 62 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
751 CRISOSTOMO, MARK LENIN MORALES
752 CRISTOBAL, MARIEL WYNE DEOLA
753 CRUZ, ALVIN CABRERA
754 CRUZ, ALYANNA ROZEL TALEON
755 CRUZ, DARYL LANGAMON
756 CRUZ, DENISSE SHARMAINE BUQUIS
757 CRUZ, DIANE YSABEL SANTILLAN
758 CRUZ, JAMIE MARIEL BUENAVENTURA
759 CRUZ, JOHN ALFRED BELINO
760 CRUZ, JOHN REV AÑO
761 CRUZ, KAREN APOSTOL
762 CRUZ, KARL BENEDICT PENULLAR
763 CRUZ, LEVIN JAERON SIMBULAN
764 CRUZ, LORRAINE ANN BAUTISTA
765 CRUZ, MARTIN ADRIEL PUNO
766 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY NARCISO
767 CRUZ, PAUL JOSEPH ALBINA
768 CRUZ, PAULO CHUA
769 CRUZ, RAZIEL RAVEN ZAFRA
770 CRUZAT, ALAIZA MARIE MARANAN
771 CU, HARLEY VARGAS
772 CUA, GWENDOLYN CLARENZ GALINGAN
773 CUBILLAS, ACE NICOLE
774 CUDIA, JOHN NIKKO DIÑO
775 CUELLAR, DANIEL JOSEPH LIM
776 CUELLO, ARCY ALVAREZ
777 CUERQUIS, ALAIZA MAE APAO
778 CUEVAS, CHRISTOPHER JOSH ANAHAW
779 CULATON, JENNIELYN FONTANOS
780 CULTURA, OMAR ALLEN CLAVITE
781 CUNANAN, DAVE MATTHEW BUYSER
782 CUNANAN, ELLIOTT JED MAGALING
783 CUNTAPAY, CARL RAYMUND CALICDAN
784 CURA, ANGEL RICA CUNANAN
785 CUREG, LEO JHON LUMOGDA
786 CUSTODIO, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
787 CUSTODIO, PHOEBE ASHLEY CARREON
788 DAANOY, JERI ORVIN GUBATANGA
789 DABI, PATRICK JOSEPH HAMBALA
790 DACALCAP, DANNIELYN ZINGAPAN
791 DACANAY, JUAN MIGUEL REYES
792 DACANAY, LIANNE AGNES SANTOS
793 DACUMOS, JAINA ANGELICA PEREZ
794 DADOR, CATHERINE CORRALES
795 DADUA, JOSEPH GAMO
796 DADUYA, KIM JOSEPH DE LUNA
797 DAGAMI, SPARK RJ RUBIO
798 DAGASDAS, KENNETH BRYAN PLAZA
799 DAGATAN, BERNADETTE NOLASCO
800 DAGDAG, JONA MARIE ANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 63 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DAGTING, DEAN JEREMY DAPLIN
802 DAHILIG, PRINCESS DAINNE FONTANILLA
803 DALIDA, MARIA CHRISTINA PASIA
804 DALIDA, PATRICK ROI LLONA
805 DALIT, JACK MICHAEL BALANE
806 DAMIAN, MICHAEL MACARAEG
807 DANAO, RUTH LAINE CULILI
808 DANGPALAN, JENNYSON GAY NATUNO
809 DANSECO, JOSE ANTONIO PLATON
810 DANTES, SHERWIN NICHOLE PARREÑO
811 DAQUIPIL, JUN IAN FELOMINO
812 DARIA, VINCENT FADRILAN
813 DARNAYLA, MA THERESA EDANG
814 DAROYA, RANGEL DE GUZMAN
815 DASCO, BHEYTH SAMANTHA DICDICAN
816 DATILES, JULIUS FUENZALIDA
817 DATINGUINOO, MARY CLAIRE JUMIG
818 DATOR, OTTOBREI GUARDINO
819 DATULIMBAC, IAN GLEINNE DEL PILAR
820 DAVID, CHARISSE EYA CATALAN
821 DAVID, EDEVIR OLASA
822 DAVID, GICHELLE BONIFACIO
823 DAVID, JAIMEY KATHRYNE CRISTOBAL
824 DAVID, JAYSON DE ASIS
825 DAVID, MERZEREE ANNE MALLARI
826 DAVID, PAUL ANDREI MENDOZA
827 DAVIS, SHARAH MICHELLE MIRANTES
828 DAYANGHIRANG, AARON PAUL MILITANTE
829 DAYANGHIRANG, MARK IAN MULINTAPANG
830 DAYAO, RENZO LOPEZ
831 DAYUDAY, ANDRES JR AMBION
832 DAZO, ANA MARIE NARANJO
833 DE ASIS, KATE DIOPIDO
834 DE ASIS, LIZANIE AIRAH PRADO
835 DE ASIS, TRACY ALJHON ARELLANO
836 DE CASTRO, JAMES LEMUEL BIBLANIAS
837 DE CASTRO, ZHEILLA MARIE ARIOLA
838 DE CHAVEZ, CARL GESTER SEPINA
839 DE CHAVEZ, MA FATIMA BATHAN
840 DE DIOS, DAWN CHRISTINE OGNILLA
841 DE DIOS, KAZELINE PRESTOZA
842 DE DIOS, NEIL LEANDER ALMAZAN
843 DE GUZMAN, ALLEN SICSIC
844 DE GUZMAN, ARJAY LAFIGUERA
845 DE GUZMAN, CEDRICK BUENAVENTURA
846 DE GUZMAN, EILEEN ANDREA VILLORENTE
847 DE GUZMAN, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
848 DE GUZMAN, MARION DE VILLA
849 DE GUZMAN, MARION MAALIHAN
850 DE GUZMAN, PEDRO JR BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 64 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DE GUZMAN, ROCELLE BARUNDIA
852 DE JESUS, HUMPHREY IAN DE GULA
853 DE JESUS, JOANA MAE ALANO
854 DE JESUS, RENZ CHRISTIAN MANGLAPUS
855 DE LA CRUZ, GIO TRISTAN SANTOS
856 DE LA PEÑA, RONILO DIVINAGRACIA
857 DE LARA, MA CLARISSA CAZIN
858 DE LAZO, CHARLES VINCENT MALIT
859 DE LEON, CAMILLE MARCH GABIETA
860 DE LEON, CRISTEL CACHO
861 DE LEON, JAYRON SANTOS
862 DE LEON, JEFERSON NAVARRO
863 DE LEON, JOHNREX KIM VILLAREAL
864 DE LEON, JULIE DE GUZMAN
865 DE LEON, JULIUS CAESAR ORUGA
866 DE LEON, LOUISE AIVEE CORDERO
867 DE LEON, MA ARIES DAÑO
868 DE LEON, MAYKHEL RHOMAN SECRETO
869 DE LEON, VON BISMARK LABUGUEN
870 DE LIMA, FAIZA FATIMA RAMOS
871 DE LOS REYES, CHRIS VINCENT FABIA
872 DE LOS REYES, MA AIMEE GAFFUD
873 DE LUNA, CARL JOSEPH TUPLANO
874 DE OCAMPO, KENNETH IAN SANDOVAL
875 DE PERALTA, JUAN CARLOS KALACAS
876 DE RAMOS, ANNA MAY LLAMANZARES
877 DE ROCA, PAUL HARBBIE RUEDA
878 DE SAGUN, MICAH JANINA SOLIS
879 DE TORRES, JHUN CARL CALANOG
880 DE TORRES, RICHARD JOHN LAGUTIN
881 DE VERA, CHERRY LOPEZ
882 DE VERA, FERRICK CRENZ TEODORO
883 DE VERA, KIERREN CRUZ
884 DE VERA, YZABELLE LABUGUEN
885 DE VILLA, JOHN KIER GARCIA
886 DE VILLA, MARY JANE OBRADOR
887 DEANG, RACHELLE AYRA TUBIG
888 DECELO, ROEHM PRADO
889 DECENA, MARK ANGELO FRONDA
890 DECENA, MARK ANTHONY
891 DECENA, QARNAYN GERSON ALI TORRES
892 DECOLONGON, MARGARET GUZMAN
893 DEFENSOR, MICHAEL RENDAJE
894 DEFERIA, CEDRICK JHAN TICAR
895 DEL AYRE, WARREN VERGARA
896 DEL OESTE, JOHN REN JUEZAN
897 DEL PRADO, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROBISO
898 DEL PRADO, IVAN DELA CERNA
899 DEL ROSARIO, EIMRA MAE SANTOS
900 DELA CRUZ, AARON DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 65 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
901 DELA CRUZ, ALLEN EARL MADIA
902 DELA CRUZ, DOMINIC DAVE MACADO
903 DELA CRUZ, EDBEN CHRISTOPHER RICABLANCA
904 DELA CRUZ, GIRLY LUCAS
905 DELA CRUZ, IRENE ABRIL
906 DELA CRUZ, JAY EROLL STA CRUZ
907 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIE BACUNOT
908 DELA CRUZ, JOREL MAY DELA CRUZ
909 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA LAQUIAN
910 DELA CRUZ, JUNNEL CLEMENTE
911 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY MAE BADUYEN
912 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANGELO ARAVILLA
913 DELA CRUZ, MARK ERROL TALACTAC
914 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ZARAGOZA
915 DELA CRUZ, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
916 DELA CRUZ, MON MATTHEW ANINIPOT
917 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI MARGARETTE ALBERTO
918 DELA CRUZ, PRENILEN UBONGEN
919 DELA FLOR, JANNELLE INDICIO
920 DELA ROSA, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
921 DELA ROSA, ERVIN ASIS
922 DELA ROSA, HERVIN REY TEMPRA
923 DELA ROSA, MARC JOSEPH RAÑOLA
924 DELATADO, KAYVEN BUSTINERA
925 DELFIN, CAMILLE SOLOMON
926 DELFIN, TONIE LETH DE LEON
927 DELORINO, DANICA JOY BASIERTO
928 DELOS SANTOS, DINA SANCHEZ
929 DELOS SANTOS, JESI VILLAMOR
930 DELOS SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO DELOS REYES
931 DELUVIO, RAFFIE JUNE LOREJO
932 DEMATERA, KAREN ANDREA RIVADELO
933 DEMAYO, GINA NICOLAS
934 DEMDAM, ROWELL ALO
935 DEMECILLO, NENA BALDONADO
936 DEMOJENA, NICOLE JENNYROSE BATION
937 DENSING, MARIEL BUTAYA
938 DEOCAMPO, GENESIS DE JESUS
939 DEQUEROS, ABIGAIL AVANCEÑA
940 DEQUINA, PATRICK WILSON VILLONES
941 DESAGON, MARK NIEL QUION
942 DESIPEDA, JAMES LESTER CASALA
943 DESPABILADERAS, JOSHUA PINEDA
944 DESPONTE, JOEMARK MORGIA
945 DEXIMO, MELVIN LANCE LLAMAS
946 DIALDE, JADE CALUMBA
947 DIAMA, EDGAR JR PASTRANA
948 DIAZ, GEO MOSAIC ABUBO
949 DIAZ, JAKE MAYOR
950 DIAZ, JOHN PAUL RANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 66 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
951 DIAZ, MICHAEL DE JESUS
952 DICHOSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH REFUGIO
953 DICHOSO, RAFAEL JOSEPH CAÑALETE
954 DICKSON, CRIZZA VICTORIA MACARAIG
955 DICTADO, ARNEL JR CHAVEZ
956 DIEGAS, ELMAR MANAOIS
957 DIESTRO, TRISTAN JAY MAMALO
958 DIEZ, KENNETH KYLE TAN
959 DIG, IGI BOY RIVERA
960 DIG, MCKEE MIGUEL
961 DILLA, RIE ALEXANDREA ALLESSA
962 DIMAANO, ARIES CARLOS
963 DIMACALI, LYNDON DUANE LAID
964 DIMACULANGAN, BUENA AMOR LINATOC
965 DIMACULANGAN, NHEL ANGELO CORONEL
966 DIMAJIVA, BILLY JOHN JAPITAN
967 DIMALANTA, CLYDE GUMANGAN
968 DIMALANTA, JUWILLE MARIE BAYBAY
969 DIMALANTA, VINCENT SALVADOR MALDIA
970 DIMALANTA, XAVIER DUKE YVEZ INTAL
971 DIMAON, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA
972 DIMATE, JONATHAN BRASE
973 DIMAUNAHAN, KIER JOSHUA MIRANDA
974 DIMAYUGA, MARK LESTER
975 DINGLASA, ARQUEEN LEE JOSE
976 DINGLASAN, EMELY DEOMAMPO
977 DINO, ROCHELLE ANN DOLOT
978 DIO, PAULINE CARLA ZULLO
979 DION, BIENVENIDO IV CLOSA
980 DIONISIO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MUSNI
981 DIONISIO, KARL VINCENT CORPUZ
982 DIPASUPIL, PAULYNE JEREMIAH ALCOS
983 DIROY, MARY CLARISSE ANGELES
984 DISEPEDA, EINRI JAN BERNARDO
985 DIVINO, GEL ANN SORIANO
986 DIZON, ARVIE REYES
987 DIZON, BHEA BOQUIA
988 DIZON, CARYLL CRUZ
989 DIZON, CHARLES MARTIN BAYUDAN
990 DIZON, JEFFREY JOSE PEÑAFLORIDA
991 DOBLE, ERNIE KYLE HERUELA
992 DOBLON, ALEXANDRA MAE CORONEL
993 DOLOROSA, VIVIEN FRANZ TADO
994 DOMAMAY, KAREN BELEN
995 DOMER, LORRAINE ALCOMENDAS
996 DOMINGO, ANA ROSE LACASTE
997 DOMINGO, EDWARD PATACSIL
998 DOMINGO, ERWIN JOHN CASTRO
999 DOMINGO, JACKIELYN GAMBOA
1000 DOMINGO, JAN ASHLEY ARENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 67 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 DOMINGUEZ, ROCHELLE OCAMPO
1002 DOMINGUEZ, ROY NESTOR CLARO
1003 DOMINGUEZ, VICTORIO JOSE LAURA IV ENDOZO
1004 DOMINICO, JERWIN ESPINOSA
1005 DOMINO, ELAINE BURGAN
1006 DONATO, CARL ERNEST REBANA
1007 DORADO, GLADYS JORDAN
1008 DORADO, MIGUEL MAYOR
1009 DORDAS, MARK DAVID MAYOR
1010 DORIA, JESS DAVID ASEBO
1011 DOROIN, JOHN FRANCIS BABILONIA
1012 DOROMAL, NICOLE ALLEN BUENAVIDES
1013 DOSPUEBLOS, DARREX BORDIOS
1014 DOTE, MARIVIC FUNDADOR
1015 DOÑA, CYRIL JAY BUMANGLAG
1016 DRAPEZA, WILTON LAO
1017 DUALAN, RUDILYN CAMILLE ALANO
1018 DUAVIS, KENNETH ESCUADRA
1019 DUCAY, MAR ALEXIS PALACIO
1020 DUCOT, MA CLARISA MANGAHAS
1021 DUERO, ERIK JAIME PORE
1022 DUEÑAS, JOHN ALVIC CHAN
1023 DUEÑAS, JUAN PAOLO ELEAZAR
1024 DULA, ALLYSA YAGUEL
1025 DULAY, FORTUNATO II BACIERTO
1026 DULIN, SHERWIN SIMANGAN
1027 DULLER, PAUL WARREN BERNARDINO
1028 DULNUAN, MICHELLE BARROGA
1029 DULTRA, MICHELLE NAVAL
1030 DUMAGPI, JOANNA KAZZANDRA MAN-ON
1031 DUMALAG, NIEL JOHN BERMEJO
1032 DUMALIANG, ALBERT REILLO
1033 DUMALIANG, ROLAND MARK COLOBONG
1034 DUMBRIQUE, JAMES GERALD CARREON
1035 DUMPAYAN, WISDOM GEN PALICOS
1036 DUNGCA, MAYLENE LAYUG
1037 DUNLAO, RHEY MARK SARAD
1038 DUQUE, JOSEPH ANGELO FAJARDO
1039 DURIAS, MICHAEL MATTHEW DELANTAR
1040 DUTONG, AARON JOHN FLORES
1041 DUÑO, ANGELICA ANN SAMPAGA
1042 DY, ANJELIE MAILA BAYRANTE
1043 DY, KEVIN MARLSON REYNANTE
1044 DY BUCO, MARK CHRISTIAN MOSQUERA
1045 EARNSHAW, EARLE MAUI PAÑOSO
1046 EBALLE, IAN ANGELO SOTOMEL
1047 EBANCULLA, RENSON QUERUELA
1048 EBAO, JANE ANGELA MAUREEN HAYA
1049 EBBAH, OMAR-KHAN TAMBUT
1050 EBCAS, HAZEL BENTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 68 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 EBORA, ALEXIS POSADA
1052 EBOÑA, AIANA CHRISTINE DUNGO
1053 EBRADA, JOSHUA BREN GRIARTE
1054 EBREO, JONAIDA ANGELA DUEÑAS
1055 EBREO, MARK JAYFFERSON MONTALBO
1056 ECHAVEZ, GRACE EDER
1057 ECHEGORIN, FIRMO LAWA
1058 ECTO, MARY HARLENE DIOSANA
1059 EFONDO, RAMON JESUS ABANTE
1060 ELCA, ELLA MAE MADLA
1061 ELCANO, RONALD PRADES
1062 ELIAS, BENSHARADZ ABDURAJAK
1063 EMANO, HEIDRICK SERBO
1064 ENCINA, ANNFREI RENZ NICOLE AYNAGA
1065 ENERO, KARLO MARCO DEL CASTILLO
1066 ENERO, VANNE LOUIE ROSELLOSA
1067 ENGLIS, DONALD ESPIRITU
1068 ENOJARDO, ANDREW JR VARGAS
1069 ENOVESO, EPHRAIM ALLAN DEL CARMEN
1070 ENRICO, ENRICO MORENO
1071 ENRIQUEZ, ERIS JOHN LUSUNG
1072 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN MHAR PASCUAL
1073 ENRIQUEZ, KRISTELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN
1074 ENRIQUEZ, LEISEL KIM YEE
1075 ENRIQUEZ, MICHAEL PANGILINAN
1076 ENRIQUEZ, RENZ ARWIN LEGASPI
1077 ENRIQUEZ, ROWEL GONZALES
1078 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA MAE GOYAL
1079 ENVERGA, MARY CHRISSABEL QUEDDENG
1080 EQUIPADO, ELGEN ESCOLTA
1081 ERA, JHON MARK ORDINAL
1082 ERANDIO, PHOEBE GRACE BENTIC
1083 ERUM, ISAAC HUBERT ARADA
1084 ESCABARTE, DARNEL GIL JOHN PANTOLLANA
1085 ESCAMILLAS, SHIELOU MAE ATIENZA
1086 ESCARPE, MARY ANN BECERA
1087 ESCAÑO, ERIC CATACUTAN
1088 ESCOBAR, GEROME LUCHAVEZ
1089 ESCOBAR, ULYSSES NEBUCHADNEZZAR MASIGLAT
1090 ESCOBIDO, GELLIE MAE SATUMBA
1091 ESCORPISO, ALCRIS TANCHUAN
1092 ESCOZA, DYANARA JANE BASLOT
1093 ESCUADRO, MARIO FLORDELITO JR ESCUADRO
1094 ESGUERRA, RYAN CO
1095 ESMA, KRIS DALE BOLOCON
1096 ESPALMADO, JOHN MARK BERMAL
1097 ESPARAS, MARVIN MONDEJAR
1098 ESPAÑOLA, GIEA MARIE MAGPANTAY
1099 ESPENIDA, SHEILA MAY CRETENCIO
1100 ESPIDA, JAY-R VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 69 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ESPINELI, JOHN CARLO LEBIN
1102 ESPINOLA, JOHN FILBERT OCAMPO
1103 ESPINOSA, VIENNA MARIZZE MAGPILI
1104 ESPIRITU, FRANCIS CLEO TIANO
1105 ESPIRITU, JESSA MARIE CATAHAN
1106 ESPIRITU, SAMANTHA CAMILLE SANCHEZ
1107 ESPIRITU, ZACH JOSEPH RAYALA
1108 ESTACIO, CHERRY MAE TOLES
1109 ESTACIO, LIJAN JOSEPH MANANSALA
1110 ESTACIO, MAY ANGELOU MADRIGAL
1111 ESTACION, CHRISTINE JOY PINEDA
1112 ESTANGCO, MARY ANGELINE LORENZO
1113 ESTANTE, SCOTT MARTIN TAN
1114 ESTAÑO, KATRINA CASAMATA
1115 ESTEBAN, KURT RONALD SAN JUAN
1116 ESTELITA, JUAN CARLO PELLEJERA LU
1117 ESTELLA, BRYAN
1118 ESTIPONA, ANGELO GAYTA
1119 ESTOESTA, SAMUEL RULLAN
1120 ESTOLAS, MARK PAOLO GULAPA
1121 ESTOYA, KAREN MAE SAN JOSE
1122 ESTRANERO, JOSE GABRIEL LUSABIA
1123 ESTRAÑERO, GISELL EUCARE
1124 ESTRELLA, ALDRIN BATUHAN
1125 ESTRELLA, JOYCE MALAGA
1126 ESTRELLA, KURT RUSSEL CASAUAY
1127 ESTRELLA, LEONIDES STEPHEN PALMA
1128 ESTRELLANES, GILBERT MOCOY
1129 EUBRA, CLINTON FRAGO
1130 EUSTAQUIO, JOHN RIYO SANTOS
1131 EVANGELISTA, CARLO AROCENA
1132 EVANGELISTA, CHRIS THOMAS PREGIL
1133 EVANGELISTA, DENVER JAY RIO
1134 EVORA, REXLYN ROSE MENDOZA
1135 EXAMEN, CLEO LAUREN
1136 EXCONDE, REINIEL VENZON
1137 EXCONDE, WYN RICK BERNARDO
1138 FABIAN, ELOISA GALE VITAL
1139 FABRO, EARVIN JOHN ESGUERRA
1140 FAJARDO, GENTRY LEDESMA
1141 FAJARDO, JOHN GABRIEL RAZON
1142 FAJARDO, LEO ANGELO SANTIAGO
1143 FAJARDO, LOUISE LYNN PEREZ
1144 FAJARDO, MARJORIE SANTIAGO
1145 FAJARDO, RANDEL KENNETH MIRANDA
1146 FAJARDO, ROLDAN ALGARNE
1147 FALCON, CHESTER ROBERT IMPERIAL
1148 FALGUERA, ERVEN ACALA
1149 FALLORAN, ROD CARLO PASCUA
1150 FANGWA, JOPITER PASIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 70 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 FATALLA, RENZ ROYETTE TEVES
1152 FAUNI, JAMES IAN DUNGCA
1153 FAUSTINO, ELJADE PASCUA
1154 FAUSTINO, JOHN PAUL ABLOLA
1155 FAUSTINO, LESLIE ANN AGUINALDO
1156 FAUSTINO, VICTOR JOSEPH ABLOLA
1157 FAUSTO, CHRISTINE MAE GUILLERMO
1158 FEDERIS, MERWIN FLORES
1159 FELIX, ALVIN DALE PASCUAL
1160 FENOMENO, CARLA EUNICE REYES
1161 FERAS, DANN SHANE MARFORI
1162 FERNANDEZ, ERICA MAE HERNANDEZ
1163 FERNANDEZ, JAKE DULCE
1164 FERNANDEZ, LEMUEL CUYA
1165 FERNANDEZ, RANDY ACADEMIA
1166 FERNANDEZ, SCOTT ROYCE SARILE
1167 FERNANDEZ, YNETTE JOY TAN
1168 FERRER, KIMBERLY JOY UMAGING
1169 FERRER, TYRONE KING MANGULABNAN
1170 FIGUEROA, FRANZ DOMINADOR LOZANO
1171 FIGURACION, ROWENA COLICO
1172 FLANDEZ, GHENICA FUSCABLO
1173 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO
1174 FLORES, CHRISTIAN CAMPOS
1175 FLORES, CIARA MAE ABAYA
1176 FLORES, CRISTINE MARIE DE LEON
1177 FLORES, DANIEL RAI POLONG
1178 FLORES, EDGAR DELA CRUZ
1179 FLORES, EDMEL SUYAT
1180 FLORES, EDUARD JOHN NUQUI
1181 FLORES, FATIMA CAMILLE CHAVEZ
1182 FLORES, JENNA ROSE TUNGOL
1183 FLORES, JUDE BURGOS
1184 FLORES, KATE NICOLE CATRAL
1185 FLORES, MARK RAEYAN CANTONJOS
1186 FLORES, PATRICIA RENINA ARGANA
1187 FLORES, ROIZ GERVIN PANGILINAN
1188 FLORES, ROSS MA ANGELIE SANGALANG
1189 FLORIDA, REY MARK LAYOG
1190 FONTANARES, BEATRIZ SANTOS
1191 FORBES, LYKA CERALDE
1192 FORONDA, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
1193 FORTU, JONATHAN FABABEIR
1194 FORTUNA, SEAN ADAM LIM
1195 FRADEJAS, JOHN PAUL MAGRAMO
1196 FRAGINAL, KIM JOSHUA CONCHA
1197 FRANCISCO, ANGELO JOHN HONTORIA
1198 FRANCISCO, BENJOE DE LEON
1199 FRANCISCO, IVY BINGABING
1200 FRANCISCO, MA CARIZA PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 71 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 FRANCISCO, MARK RITCHE BAUTISTA
1202 FRANCO, MA ISMAELLA MAGBO-O
1203 FREGIL, IRENE MARIE LUSTERIO
1204 FREO, MARIEL HAINTO
1205 FRIAS, JOHN BRYAN LEOP
1206 FRIAS, MARA BERNAL
1207 FRUTO, ROWENA MARIA SIANO
1208 FUENTEBELLA, FRANCESCA HOPE JURALBAL
1209 FUENTES, LADY DIAN PASCUA
1210 FUENTIBLANCA, MARIEL JANE ANOLLADO
1211 FUERTES, ALDRICH JESSE FERNANDEZ
1212 FULGENCIO, JUANITO SAKAY
1213 FULLANTE, DON GUALBERT SUCNAAN
1214 FULO, NEIL GILBERT GALIDO
1215 GABALLO, MANNY MORADO
1216 GABAYERON, ABRAHAM III ACEDO
1217 GABIANA, BERNARD JOHN LUBONG
1218 GABUTAN, JEONALYN NARANJA
1219 GACITA, JOHN RONALD RAMOS
1220 GACUTAN, MARK RUELSON BALTAZAR
1221 GADIANO, HARROLD ANDREW GARACI
1222 GADIANO, JOHN KENNETH AVILA
1223 GAGAOIN, FRANCHESCA DENISSE ALMAQUER
1224 GAGUI, ROGELIO JORDAN
1225 GAHUMAN, ELLA JEAN MORACA
1226 GAILANAN, DIONISIO III BUTAL
1227 GAISEN, IRNIE GILONGOS
1228 GALANG, ALYSSA BONA MAE PIELAGO
1229 GALANG, GARY MANIACOP
1230 GALANG, MARK DENVER UCOL
1231 GALICIA, ROMIE HILLARY MALUNAS
1232 GALIGAO, ALGEN MAR MAKINANO
1233 GALINATO, JOASDANE TADEO
1234 GALINDEZ, ZYRUS CASAPAO
1235 GALLARDO, MARK GADE DEGALA
1236 GALLARES, LOUIE CZAR MOSOT
1237 GALOPE, GABRIEL EARL DERRAYAL
1238 GALURA, NIÑO JAYCO MABBORANG
1239 GALVAN, ALYANNA LOUISE LACSINA
1240 GALVEZ, AIRA CALAYCAY
1241 GALVEZ, DANIKA GRACE DE CASTRO
1242 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ARIES CO
1243 GALVEZ, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
1244 GALVEZ, RODNEY ANGELO NAPALCRUZ
1245 GAMBOA, FRANCIS RALPH PIAÑAR
1246 GAMBOA, JIAN CARLO MARASIGAN
1247 GAMBOA, KARL ANGEL MEDINA
1248 GAMPON, EDWARD LORENZE DICULEN
1249 GAN, JASPER ALVIN DELA CRUZ
1250 GANASE, RADLEY KAY BALIWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 72 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 GANIA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MALIT
1252 GANOTISI, ALLAN JAMES
1253 GANZALINO, MARK PAUL SANTIN
1254 GARANGANAO, MARY ROSE PASILAN
1255 GARANGANAO, PAUL PATRICK
1256 GARCENILA, JOHN PAUL DE OCA
1257 GARCIA, ALETHA MARGOT MAGDARAOG
1258 GARCIA, ALVIN SUGUITAN
1259 GARCIA, ANNA PEÑAFLOR
1260 GARCIA, ARTHUR EMMAN III REYES
1261 GARCIA, DEN WHILREX ROSARDA
1262 GARCIA, ELEZAR BUNYI
1263 GARCIA, ELLAINE RAMOS
1264 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETE
1265 GARCIA, JESSICA MATA
1266 GARCIA, JETHRO VALENCIA
1267 GARCIA, JOHN CALLIE ALCAFARAS
1268 GARCIA, JOHN RAYMOND BONGON
1269 GARCIA, JOHN RIMAR DASSUN
1270 GARCIA, JUSTINE LEBIOS
1271 GARCIA, KARLO ALMARIO NORTE
1272 GARCIA, KARYL FAITH VALLEZ
1273 GARCIA, KEITH LORENZ DELA REA
1274 GARCIA, KERT JOHN SESE
1275 GARCIA, SHAIRA MAE VILLANUEVA
1276 GARDOSE, CHENIE FERNANDEZ
1277 GARFIN, JOSE RICARDO JR ADAP
1278 GARGARINO, CHERRY LYN BALIAUT
1279 GARGARITANO, JASON SILVESTRE
1280 GARIN, SANNY JR OLFATO
1281 GARNIEL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH RIOVEROS
1282 GARPAO, JOHN RAY CRUZ
1283 GARRATON, SARAH DYAN SALGADO
1284 GARROVILLO, EUNICE MAE DEOCAMPO
1285 GASPAR, EDDIESON LAQUINDANUM
1286 GASPE, JOSUA SALVADOR ARAGO
1287 GASQUE, ROSE MAY PELLERIN
1288 GATAL, TRICIA NIKKI GANTUANGCO
1289 GATCHALIAN, CARL JONATHAN CONDA
1290 GATCHALIAN, CHARMAINE GAMEZ
1291 GATLABAYAN, DIOSA MAE CRUZ
1292 GATON, PAOLO ANGELO MINAS
1293 GATPANDAN, GERALD PAUL CONDEZ
1294 GATPANDAN, MARVIN REYES
1295 GAVINO, ANGELICA ABOYME
1296 GAYACAN, JOSHUA ATIDO
1297 GAYTANO, GAYMAR II FABIC
1298 GELLECANAO, GYVER PANTIN
1299 GELORYAO, CHRIS JOHN GERONIMO
1300 GEMOTO, JOHN MARK ELISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 73 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 GENANDOY, REALYN GUILLERGAN
1302 GENON, CHRISTIAN CUA
1303 GEORFO, APRIL VAN ALELU MALUPA
1304 GEPES, MAE ANN LABRIAGA
1305 GERADELA, ELGIN JR MISLOS
1306 GERALDE, DEXTER DAEP
1307 GERALDOY, AARON PAUL YUDE
1308 GERNALE, JOSEPH PAUL BAIT
1309 GERONIMO, JENNYLYN SANTISO
1310 GERONIMO, JOSEPH CASTAÑEDA
1311 GESMUNDO, JESSA APULI
1312 GILLACO, KHEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA
1313 GILLE, BEJEE ESTRADA
1314 GIMELO, SONNY JR BENDANILLO
1315 GINER, CRISELDA MAMARADLO
1316 GINSON, DEAN MATTHEW SAN JOSE
1317 GO, JOSIAH UY
1318 GO, MARK ADRIAN CAMORONGAN
1319 GOBRIN, BERNARD GERALD PILLARINA
1320 GOGO, JEFFORD KLEIN PILARE
1321 GOLEZ, GERARD PAULO
1322 GOMEZ, CARLOS IV NUGUID
1323 GOMEZ, LYNDON JAMES RABINA
1324 GOMEZ, MARVYN GUATNO
1325 GONZAGA, JOCEL DUMALI
1326 GONZAGA, JULIE ANDREW MENES
1327 GONZALES, ARVIN BALLESTEROS
1328 GONZALES, BEZALEEL CADELIÑA
1329 GONZALES, JOHN LOUIE AGARIN
1330 GONZALES, KEVIN RANIEL TOMALIN
1331 GONZALES, LIAN KRIS ASUNCION
1332 GONZALES, VAN RENZO TARROSA
1333 GONZALEZ, MIGUEL FRANCISCO BURGOS
1334 GONZALVO, PAUL JOASH MONTALVO
1335 GOPEZ, JAYSON BAGNES
1336 GOPEZ, JONAS ALIMURUNG
1337 GRACIAS, MARIELLA GARCIA
1338 GRAJO, JOHN ERVIN PASCUAL
1339 GRANADOS, ERIKA MAE MONCE
1340 GRANDE, JONARD VELASCO
1341 GRANDE, MARIA ANGELYN VIRAY
1342 GRATOL, JUNJIE NARTEA
1343 GREGORIO, LUIS JUSTINE CAIGA
1344 GRIJALDO, KEVIN JAN ENERLAN
1345 GROSPE, JOHN PETER SOMERA
1346 GRUTA, DYAN ALCANTARA
1347 GUADIZ, CAIRO YNO GABRIEL FLORENDO
1348 GUANZON, KRISTINE MAE SAGUBAN
1349 GUARDIAN, JOANA MARIE MILLAR
1350 GUECO, MARK KEVIN PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 74 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 GUERRERO, SAMANTHA KAMILLE ACERON
1352 GUEVARA, ALVIN VIRAY
1353 GUEVARRA, BETTINA GAIL ROMAN
1354 GUEVARRA, RAYA FAYE BAUTISTA
1355 GUEVARRA, RHADNIL MIGUEL
1356 GUIAO, MARWIN ORIAS
1357 GUIDES, JOEMARIE GLENN GAYAT
1358 GUINTADCAN, MARIFE DE LA PEÑA
1359 GUINTO, FRANCES ANNE BARRANTA
1360 GUINTO, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
1361 GUIRIT, EARL JAN BACONGUIS
1362 GULMATICO, JO-ED CAPALLA
1363 GUMABON, NERISSA JANE ABARCA
1364 GUMADLAS, NOELBERT NICOLAS
1365 GUMANIT, RICHARD CLAPANO
1366 GUMAPAL, RIANNE CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
1367 GUMASING, LARA ALYSSA JEANINE GUTIERREZ
1368 GUMAWA, NERRY SHANE GALICIA
1369 GUNGON, ALLISON ARCEGA
1370 GUNIO, JOHN LEO ACLAN
1371 GUSTILO, RONEL BETON
1372 GUTIERREZ, AIRA SHEENE RENDORA
1373 GUTIERREZ, JEROME ESCOBIDO
1374 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN MORCILLA
1375 GUTIERREZ, NICCA NICOLE NAVARRO
1376 GUZMAN, DUSTIN JONES LIQUIGAN
1377 GUZMAN, NICOLE GARCERA
1378 HABAB, YDDA GRACEILLE MAE ARCE
1379 HALILI, CARLO PALMA
1380 HAO GUAN, JONATHAN BAGA
1381 HARAVATA, MARIA JESSICA SARA DE LEON
1382 HATASAWA, HIROSHI LANDICHO
1383 HATICO, MARCO ADRIANE JUBAHIB
1384 HERMOGENES, RODEL FACTOLARIN
1385 HERNANDEZ, AARON JAMES ROXAS
1386 HERNANDEZ, BYRA BOCALAN
1387 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL SALAGUBAN
1388 HERNANDEZ, ELAINE MESINA
1389 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH FRANCIS BORILO
1390 HERNANDEZ, MA IMEE MACALAGAY
1391 HERNANDO, MARVIE DIGNOS
1392 HERRERA, AILEEN MAY SANTILLAN
1393 HERRERA, DEXTER SARROCA
1394 HERRERA, JOHN PAUL CUTAB
1395 HERRERA, LAURICE JANE PARAS
1396 HIDALGO, CHRISTIAN CONRAD ISIP
1397 HILARIO, JAIR OGAYON
1398 HILARIO, LAWRENCE LIWANAG
1399 HILARIO, NORBERTO III DE UNGRIA
1400 HILARIO, RAENELLE ANDREA TALAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 75 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 HIPE, LESTER SAMSON
1402 HIPOLITO, CARLITOS HARVEY CALIBO
1403 HIPOLITO, JUSTIN EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
1404 HISOLER, BERNIE ABICO
1405 HONG, MARC WESLEY CHUA
1406 HORTALEZA, JAYVEE CALDERON
1407 HUBILLA, BRIAN CARLO REYES
1408 HUERTO, JOEN KENNETH SALAZAR
1409 HULLEZA, ABIGAIL HERZA
1410 IBAÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY CREDO
1411 ICASIANO, LORAINE LIWANAG
1412 IGNACIO, MARK DARELLE ANIAG
1413 IGOY, ROMEL JR ZURITA
1414 ILACAS, JONATHAN ANCHETA
1415 ILAGAN, MIOS ANGELA FAMADICO
1416 ILAO, JOANNE MENDOZA
1417 ILAO, MARNIE GRACE SANTOS
1418 IMPERIAL, MARK JOSEPH CANTRE
1419 IMPERIAL, SUSHMITA MAY MARTIR
1420 INAY, KARIM NAVARRO
1421 INDERIO, KENNETH BRIAN CUERDO
1422 INFANTE, BRYAN DAVID
1423 INFANTE, RENAH-LYN DELGADO
1424 INIETO, JERWIN CABRETA
1425 INOCENCIO, IRIS HAZEL NACUSPAD
1426 INOVEJAS, RENIEL ALLAN JOHN PECSON
1427 INTO, ZOOEY EZEKIEL MEGRASO
1428 IPANAG, JOHN BRADLY PITLO
1429 ISAGRE, RICHARD FRAEL
1430 ISON, RITCHELLE CELINE MALIGAYA
1431 ISTURIS, STEVEN MEL DE GUZMAN
1432 ITURALDE, TRISHIA MAE SALCEDO
1433 JACAR, ZENDEHL BYL GOLINGAN
1434 JACOBE, DECIEL ANN LOIS HERNANDEZ
1435 JACOBE, KEVIN CENAL
1436 JACOSALEM, GLADYS GELERA
1437 JADER, ANN JILLIAN CABUYAO
1438 JALIT, RIZZA MADERAL
1439 JALOCON, ALEXANDER JR BUIZON
1440 JAMANDRE, JOVAL TRESTIZA
1441 JAMEN, SUSIE IGLESIAS
1442 JAMERO, ALONA CHRISTINE REJAS
1443 JAMIN, JANEEN KLAUDETTE RADIGOS
1444 JARANILLA, KEVIN HILOMEN
1445 JAVATE, WENCY FAJARDO
1446 JAVIEN, MARIONNE JOSE FLORES
1447 JAVIER, ANNA SHAIRA KRISTIENNE BARANDA
1448 JAVIER, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
1449 JAYAG, JAYA ANTONETTE GAELA
1450 JAYME, AMOS ZABALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 76 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 JIMENEZ, AARON JOHN DIWA
1452 JIMENEZ, CHESCA MAE SORIANO
1453 JIMENEZ, JON RAINIEL RUBANG
1454 JIMENEZ, JUSTINE ROWE MARALIT
1455 JIMENEZ, RANDY TESORIO
1456 JIMENO, ANNA ROSARIO VALENZUELA
1457 JOAQUIN, NESREEN PALA
1458 JOCSON, MART DAREN BALMEO
1459 JOSE, ALFRED CANARIA
1460 JOSE, ROVEN LLOYD ORDOÑA
1461 JOSE, WILLIARD JOSHUA DECENA
1462 JOSOL, DOMINIC ROSS ELLI
1463 JOSON, JOENEL BOGNALOS
1464 JOSUE, FERDINAND ANTHONY MARCELO
1465 JOTAJERO, ROCHELLE JONES LAGUDA
1466 JOVELLANOS, BRADLEY RUBIO
1467 JUAN, RACHELLE LYN LOPEZ
1468 JUANDAY, JORDAN MUSA
1469 JUANILLO, BONNA LYNE DOLORES
1470 JUANILLO, REGGIE ESID
1471 JUAT, KATHLEEN JOY DELA CRUZ
1472 JUAYAN, RENIER GONZAGA
1473 JULIANO, ARVI BALTAZAR
1474 JUMAHADI, MOHAMMAD MADDAS
1475 JUMAQUIO, YEOJ NIKO GERONIMO
1476 JUNDANA, RONUEL NUYLAN
1477 JUNIO, RUBY ANNE IBACARRA
1478 JUSOY, AL BRYAN RAUT
1479 KABILING, CHARLES KIM RAMOS
1480 KADIL, SITTIE MERIAM KARIM
1481 KALAW, KRISHELLE JIMENEZ
1482 KAMENSA, IVANN GERARD JACABA
1483 KATIGBAK, CHRISTIAN NEIL ROMA
1484 KEMPIS, JULIE ANN DIAZ
1485 KIMHOKO, JAMAICA ASIS
1486 KIRAM, AL-ISMAEL QUEBITE
1487 LABAGALA, SAHM JOHNRENZ CABANES
1488 LABAO, JASMINE NACARIO
1489 LABAYO, DONNA GRACE CUETO
1490 LABENDIA, CLAIRE DE GUZMAN
1491 LABIAN, RUBY LYNN MAGBUTAY
1492 LABIAO, RAINIER LOUPERT AMODIA
1493 LABITAG, JOSE ZANDRO LOTA
1494 LABORTE, HENRY AGUINALDO
1495 LABRADO, MIKE HELENE MADERA
1496 LABUTAP, JOHN PAUL PADULLON
1497 LACABA, JOHN RAYMUND CORCIEGA
1498 LACANDULA, MARLON ESTEVIEL
1499 LACAR, ELYZA MARIE CALLUENG
1500 LACASACA, JAYA MAE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 77 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 LACASANDILE, ROBERT IVAN ROA
1502 LACASANDILE, VIRJO-ANNE LODIA
1503 LACHICA, JANELLE ITUCAS
1504 LACORTE, ERIK CHRISTOPHER CERNA
1505 LACSON, JOHN ROEMAR ARAGO
1506 LACSON, KEITH PATRICK KEMPIS
1507 LACSON, KRISTY LOVE BELONIO
1508 LACUESTA, TRICIA MAY DE GUZMAN
1509 LACUNA, KAREN DUMLAO
1510 LADAC, PAIKAH BERRO
1511 LADAO, JINKY DAPAL
1512 LADIP, REYMART ISIP
1513 LADROMA, JONALOU ASOTILLA
1514 LAGAN, MARK ANTHONY CASTILLO
1515 LAGAR, ABEGAIL PLACINO
1516 LAGARTERA, NEEKA PATRICIA SILORAN
1517 LAGAT, LYRA MAE CUSARE
1518 LAGMAN, MAUREEN RUSHAINE VERGARA
1519 LAGO, KENNETH MANALO
1520 LAGOS, EDTSIEN SALAZAR
1521 LAGROSA, JESSA PUPA
1522 LAGROSAS, MUJU
1523 LAGUERTA, HAROLD SARMIENTO
1524 LAGUNA, JOHNLY RAMOS
1525 LAJO, PRINCER JOAN LITUAÑAS
1526 LALLAVE, HANS KELVIN MANALASTAS
1527 LAMBARTE, BRIEL RAMOS
1528 LAMOCA, JOSE IVAN LUSTADO
1529 LAMORIN, JOANNA PAMELA FERNANDEZ
1530 LAMOSTE, JOKO ARAY
1531 LANDICHO, EDMAR ESCAREZ
1532 LANDICHO, LARISH MARIAM TAN
1533 LAPE, WINZY HOPE LAGAHINO
1534 LAPUZ, KYLE TRISTAN URIARTE
1535 LAQUINDANUM, NICHOLE ICO
1536 LARIBA, KINGSLEY VAL
1537 LASALA, ARNEL JR HITA
1538 LASALA, WILLIAM JEROME CASTRO
1539 LASTIMOSA, KIM ANGELO
1540 LASTIMOSA, REA JHOY MONTIEL
1541 LATONIO, CARLO ENRICO ANDACA
1542 LAUDE, JOEPETE SISNORIO
1543 LAURENTE, JESSABELLE BUYUGAN
1544 LAURENTE, JOCYNTH AN DOLAR
1545 LAURESTA, DAN ARRIS SADIWA
1546 LAURIO, TITO JR MAGLENTE
1547 LAUS, NICK DANIELLE CALVEZ
1548 LAUZON, ARVIN PAUL BANTIGUE
1549 LAWAG, JUNDIE COMPENDIO
1550 LAXA, REY JULIUS DOMINIQUE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 78 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 LAYGO, MARICAR CAPILI
1552 LAYLAY, ROCHELLE ANNE SORIANO
1553 LAZARO, ROSELLE CHRISTINE SALAZAR
1554 LAZO, ARVIN TOLENTINO
1555 LEGASPI, HERMAN MUGAR
1556 LEGASPI, MACSHERWIN PAUL NIÑO
1557 LEONARDO, SAPHADEN BACULI
1558 LEONEN, KRISTOFFER JAMES VILLANUEVA
1559 LEOPARDAS, CRISTINA BOTE
1560 LEPRAN, ERNEST JOEY ORTIZ
1561 LERO, WILLIARD GAIL SALVADOR
1562 LESIGUES, REDANTE JR TERENCIO
1563 LEYSON, SHALLAL MIASCO
1564 LEYVA, ALEXIS JOHN GRECIA
1565 LIBATON, BON RYAN DESPI
1566 LIBUNA, ARGIE DULAY
1567 LIGUTAN, DINO DOMINIC FORTE
1568 LIM, BRIAN STEVEN JIMENO
1569 LIM, CHARLES MARTIN JR SAMSON
1570 LIM, ERIC JESTER CHIONG
1571 LIM, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TAN
1572 LIM, LUZ ELAINE MAAMO
1573 LIM, MARY JOAN ALSOLA
1574 LIM, RAY ANTHONY SAMUDIO
1575 LIM, RONALD ADRIAN SAMPUL
1576 LIM, VARN HOFNER MAGDALE
1577 LIMBO, JHON MICHAEL MURILLO
1578 LIMONERAS, RAZELLE ANN CORONADO
1579 LIMOT, CHRISTIAN PAUL
1580 LIMPANGOG, IVY LOSORATA
1581 LINAS, PAUL HARVI VILLAROSA
1582 LINCAY, RAUL JR BAYLOSIS
1583 LINGAD, MARK ANTHONY CALIGUIRAN
1584 LINGBAOAN, ROLANDO JR ALAGAO
1585 LIOS, MOHAIDEN BANIE
1586 LIPARDO, JEFFREY SUBESTIA
1587 LIPIO, JOHN LEMUEL AUSTERO
1588 LISTON, JOSEPH LEMUEL OSORIO
1589 LIWAG, CHARLENE SALVO
1590 LIWANAG, JEROME BRYAN ESPARAGO
1591 LIZARDO, ARNAN SAN AGUSTIN
1592 LLANES, GERALYN RAMOS
1593 LLANOS, JOHN NICOLAS BANGUIS
1594 LLANTO, JOHN ERROLD MERCADO
1595 LLIDO, MELGASZAR FELISILDA
1596 LLONA, JOBELLE ANNE ABUEL
1597 LOBEDICA, MARCELLA JOY CABAJES
1598 LOBO, ABIGAIL DANSECO
1599 LODOVICE, ENRIQUE TANDUYAN
1600 LOGDONIO, KENT JAMES YSIK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 79 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 LOMIBAO, CHAD MERI
1602 LOMOTAN, PAMELA YSABEL CRUZ
1603 LONTOCO, JOHN WARREN ABA-A
1604 LOPEZ, ACE SILVESTRE IV CANELA
1605 LOPEZ, FRANKLIN MARK VILLANUEVA
1606 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ALMADO
1607 LOPEZ, JAN FRANCHESCA VENTURES
1608 LOPEZ, JOHN MARCIUS MUNDARES
1609 LOPEZ, KENNETH ANGELO ANDRES
1610 LOPEZ, LORENZO DAVID
1611 LOPEZ, MARVIN ESPINOLA
1612 LOREN, JOHN PAUL ROBINO
1613 LORENZO, CHOLIN HONRADA
1614 LORENZO, RAYMOND JOHN RUIZ
1615 LORETCHA, RONALD ADILLE
1616 LORILLA, CATHERINE MAE MALABANAN
1617 LOTINO, MA KRISTINE MONTERO
1618 LOZADA, REGINE VILLANUEVA
1619 LOZANO, BRYAN PAUL TORRENTE
1620 LUCAÑAS, JOHN BALADAD
1621 LUCENA, CHRISTINE JESSA PONGYAN
1622 LUCES, MHARIZ CRUZ
1623 LUCIANO, MYRON ISAAC MIRABEL
1624 LUCIDO, WARREN ANTHONY MILAN
1625 LUCILA, KAICERE SAPLAGIO
1626 LUCIO, AIRA JANE HALNAS
1627 LUCOT, ACE PONSICA
1628 LUGSANAY, SOLDER JOHN MARGALLO
1629 LUMAAD, NILO LABOR
1630 LUMAGUE, LORENZ ARMEA
1631 LUNA, VLADIMIRA SANTOS
1632 LUNAS, ALJOHN KENT DUATIN
1633 LUSTERIO, GLADYS
1634 LUSTERIO, VINCENT AYAAY
1635 LUSTRE, VANNA KAORI SABINO
1636 LUY, KENNETH CARL NUERA
1637 LUZADAS, ERIKA NICHOLE LUMIBAO
1638 MAAÑO, ALYSSA NICOLE OCADO
1639 MABALOT, ANTHEA VICTORIA VISTA
1640 MABBALUD, JERIC-JAY BUCAG
1641 MABEZA, WILLIAM CARLOS PERMEJO
1642 MABLE, WILLINA MARIE CHONG
1643 MABUTI, GERALIE SICAT
1644 MACABALO, JERALD RAPSING
1645 MACABODBOD, JERLYN CARUZ
1646 MACALINAO, ARWIN JED MANUEL
1647 MACALINAO, JENO MORALES
1648 MACALINDONG, EARVIN JOHN TENORIO
1649 MACALINTAL, ROMMEL DE CASTRO
1650 MACAMAY, RACHEL SOLIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 80 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 MACAPOBRE, BERN MICAH GUTANG
1652 MACARAEG, ARVIN ROI DE LEON
1653 MACARAEG, JENICA MAE GASOC
1654 MACARAIG, JONATHAN REYES
1655 MACASO, CHARL JUSTINE JOVES
1656 MACASPAC, ROSALIE JANE PALISOC
1657 MACATANGAY, MICHAEL DEJUCOS
1658 MACAWILE, DARWIN PAGATPATAN
1659 MACAYAN, MARK JOSEPH TUZON
1660 MACAYAON, JOHN MICOH REVILLA
1661 MACIADO, LOWELYN BEBING
1662 MACNI, KAIZER JOHN JUAN
1663 MACOROL, ENGELWAINE JULIANO
1664 MACUTO, DON MARLON EULALIO
1665 MAG-IBA, ERWIN JR MALQUISTO
1666 MAGALLANES, GERALD JAMES ALGIRE
1667 MAGARSE, KAYZELLE SHYNE SAMIS
1668 MAGBOO, TOM HAGEN OLAN
1669 MAGDAMO, CLAIDE
1670 MAGHANOY, JONABELLE SUAN
1671 MAGLALANG, JANNINE AMIEL PONCE
1672 MAGLUYAN, PAMELA KIM DONNELLE GREPO
1673 MAGNO, JAY MAR SEGURA
1674 MAGO, KATE RUSSEL MENDIOLA
1675 MAGPANTAY, SHIELA
1676 MAGPANTAY, WENA ROSE MITRA
1677 MAGRACIA, MARCO JERICO RODRIGUEZA
1678 MAGSINO, JEROME POBLETE
1679 MAGSUMBOL, JAMES CYRIL PAGUNSAN
1680 MAGTANONG, JUDITH BERMEO
1681 MAGTOTO, MARK JASON DESCALSOTA
1682 MAHILUM, NEIL JOHN ALEJANDRINO
1683 MAHINAY, EDMAR ORDANIZA
1684 MAINES, GLENN ZORCA
1685 MAINGAT, ANGELO YDEL
1686 MAJABA, ANGELA MAE SANTOS
1687 MALABAG, RALPH JERALD JAVIER
1688 MALABANAN, ADRIEL NICHOL FILOSOPO
1689 MALABANAN, JENY ROSS JAVIER
1690 MALAGDAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BALAHADIA
1691 MALANAY, MICHAEL JOHN SULIT
1692 MALANCO, JAY DELA CRUZ
1693 MALAPIT, NICA SHANE TINIO
1694 MALARAYAP, KAREN GRACE CAÑAVERAL
1695 MALASIQUE, MA ARFEL SIBASIB
1696 MALBATAAN, AVEGAEL MARAVE
1697 MALGAPO, JOLINA AQUINO
1698 MALIBIRAN, MARK CEDRICK DELICA
1699 MALICDEM, MARC JAYSON SALANGUIT
1700 MALIGAYA, MORIEL ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 81 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 MALIMBAN, MARYSHOL APITA
1702 MALINAO, MANUEL KRISTOFFER POTICAR
1703 MALIT, AYESHA LOISE CANLAS
1704 MALIT, GERWIN BERNAL
1705 MALIWANAG, CRISTIAN CABATAC
1706 MALLABO, JACK RYAN PASILABBAN
1707 MALLARE, JOHN CLOIE TOLENTINO
1708 MALLARI, JAIMILENE LACAP
1709 MALLARI, KATHLENE EMILY CORDOVA
1710 MALLARI, MICHAEL MUERONG
1711 MALLEN, ERIKA JOYCE REFORSADO
1712 MALLORCA, MARIEL GREGORIOS
1713 MALONZO, ALJON DIANO
1714 MALQUERIDO, JUDY RESANO
1715 MAMARIL, MARIELLE JANINE PANELO
1716 MAMONONG, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
1717 MANA, IAN LEMUEL CAMA
1718 MANABAT, CRISTER NICOLH CAÑEDA
1719 MANAGBANAG, ADRIAN RAON
1720 MANALANG, PAUL ADRIAN CACHO
1721 MANALANSAN, JOSHUA MANDAP
1722 MANALASTAS, MA EUNICE ANN TORNATO
1723 MANALO, HANNA CHARISSE BABAAN
1724 MANALO, IRRA EDRALYN LUSTRE
1725 MANALO, JOSHUA SEE
1726 MANANSALA, JOHN EDLY NAVARRO
1727 MANAOIS, CLARENCE BILLEDO
1728 MANARANG, MARRION RUSSEL LIM
1729 MANARIN, HONEY GRACE PLATON
1730 MANAUIS, BILLY REY ANOG
1731 MANDANAS, JHONDEE MAR ROXAS
1732 MANDANAS, PAMELA BAUTISTA
1733 MANDOCDOC, ROMEL MAGNAYE
1734 MANGABAT, JOHN PAULO MERCADO
1735 MANGANSAKAN, SITIE HINDERA PAGUITAL
1736 MANIACOP, ZAIRO SHIN FLORES
1737 MANIGOS, EMMANUEL ZAMORA
1738 MANILAG, JUDEL VIE RENTORIA
1739 MANIO, JEFFREY CARLO TAPIRU
1740 MANLA, REY MART PALINGCOD
1741 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BATALLA
1742 MANTUPAR, HONEY GALE HONDRADE
1743 MANTUPAR, RALPH KIRBY LORENO
1744 MANUEL, ARNHIM CHARLET ALUNAHAN
1745 MANUEL, MIKEE ANNE MENDOZA
1746 MANUEL, PATRICIA MAE MONTEMAYOR
1747 MANUEL, REMABELLE MALICSI
1748 MANUEL, ROMMEL BIRAQUIT
1749 MANUZON, JAN EDWIN CAPINDIAN
1750 MANUZON, NORCILYN MAGHIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 82 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 MANZANARES, NIÑA CLAIRE DELA CUEVA
1752 MANZANILLA, ALYSSA MONICA DEL ROSARIO
1753 MANZANILLO, RAFAEL JULATON
1754 MANZANO, RALPH EMERSON VALENCIA
1755 MANZOLIM, ARJAY REANO
1756 MAPACPAC, KRISTLE JOYCE LATAYAN
1757 MAPANDI, ALNUR DUMAGPI
1758 MAPAYE, RHONA ALZATE
1759 MAPESO, CHERRY PIE ALABATA
1760 MAQUIDATO, WENDEL DE BELEN
1761 MAQUILING, KARA JANE CAÑIZARES
1762 MARAMAG, JOHN PHILIP CARANGUIAN
1763 MARANAN, FRANK STEVEN AGUILA
1764 MARANAN, GAZELLE ANNE VIAR
1765 MARASIGAN, JOHN JOSHUA ESPAÑOL
1766 MARASIGAN, RAI BONGBONG ALFILER
1767 MARAVILLA, FLORIANO III GORDO
1768 MARCIAL, JOHN GAOR
1769 MARCOS, ALEJANDRO JR DELOS REYES
1770 MARCOS, JEFERSON MANALO
1771 MARFA, ROCELLE GUICO
1772 MARFORI, JANICA RIZZA ESPERIDA
1773 MARIANO, CAMILLE ELLA
1774 MARIANO, JORELL DUQUE
1775 MARJES, ANGELO PULIDO
1776 MARMETO, PHILIP BRYAN EUSTAQUIO
1777 MARON, TRISTAN CARLO LEGASPI
1778 MARQUEZ, CHERRYNEL IGNACIO
1779 MARQUEZ, JOHN CARL JOEL SALAO
1780 MARQUEZ, KIER AQUINO
1781 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE JOAN TURANO
1782 MARTE, ANGELICA JOY ASILO
1783 MARTE, FLORENCE LEYES
1784 MARTIN, JANINE UMALI
1785 MARTINEZ, CLIFFORD CERBO
1786 MARTINEZ, JANET JARDIN
1787 MARTIZON, JOHN ARTHUR NISPEROS
1788 MARUDO, ANNA DANICA PLATON
1789 MARY, KIRSTIN ELISE DIAZ
1790 MASAGNAY, JASMI ETHINETTE PELAYO
1791 MASALUNGA, RICHARD NOYNAY
1792 MASANGCAY, IMEE ROSE MASANGCAY
1793 MASCARDO, ARGESON BASIAO
1794 MASIBAY, PRINCESS MARYLYNN GESMUNDO
1795 MASILANG, JOYCE ROMOBIO
1796 MATEO, APRILLE JOY REMIGIO
1797 MATEO, HAZELL EUGENIO
1798 MATEO, MELCHOR JR ALBARDA
1799 MATIAS, JENIROSE BAÑADA
1800 MATIC, IAN JUSTINE MUNCADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 83 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 MATIDIOS, MARC KENNETH SENERPIDA
1802 MATITO, JOHN LHAR DE DIOS
1803 MATOZA, KIRK NICOLE DEVARAS
1804 MATULAC, JULIE ANN ZERRUDO
1805 MAWILI, JOHN VERGEL ALCANTARA
1806 MAXIMO, MECIO JR QUINILITAN
1807 MAYOR, DARREN TROY LINGAO
1808 MAYORES, MARY GOLD PACHECA
1809 MAÑAGO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
1810 MAÑEBO, MICAH BRUAN
1811 MAÑOSCA, ADORRA PAOLA GATBONTON
1812 MECHA, RUFFA SHANE CORDERO
1813 MEDALLE, JUDIE ANN ACOSTA
1814 MEDINA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
1815 MEDINA, MARVIN KRISTAN SARMIENTO
1816 MEDRANO, ANGELICA ROMAINE CARTABIO
1817 MELENCION, JEA MAY VILLAR
1818 MENDEZ, PRINCESS JOYCE VERGARA
1819 MENDIGORIA, CHRISTAN HAIL RIVERA
1820 MENDIGORIN, BRIEN LEVI ALCAZAR
1821 MENDOZA, ARMIE CALONGCALONG
1822 MENDOZA, BIANCA MARIE FAVORITO
1823 MENDOZA, CLAIRE NICOLE AGUSTIN
1824 MENDOZA, CLARK NICOLE RAZ
1825 MENDOZA, CYRELL JOE VILLALON
1826 MENDOZA, DENZEL MAE ALVAREZ
1827 MENDOZA, JAY MARK BRIONES
1828 MENDOZA, JAZMYN MARRIANE ORTEGA
1829 MENDOZA, JOHN ARTHEL CELESTINO
1830 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO LEDDA
1831 MENDOZA, KARLO CASTRO
1832 MENDOZA, LEA MAE CAPITAN
1833 MENDOZA, LIZETTE BENEDITO
1834 MENDOZA, LOUIS RAPHAEL CUYA
1835 MENDOZA, MA VERNADINE EVANGELISTA
1836 MENDOZA, MARK LESTER DIONISIO
1837 MENDOZA, NOEMIE JOY PEREZ
1838 MENDOZA, RAIZA JOYCE AGTAY
1839 MENDOZA, RHUWEN VIOLANTE
1840 MERCADO, CLAUDETH NICOLE AGUILA
1841 MERCADO, EDMAN QUINTAYO
1842 MERCADO, MA ALEIDA DELA CRUZ
1843 MERCADO, MANOLO JR PANOPIO
1844 MERCADO, NEIL ANGELO MENDOZA
1845 MERCADO, PAULA FRANCIA CANLAS
1846 MERCADO, QUENNIE ABELLANA
1847 MERCADO, RANDOLPH ALJON MALLARI
1848 MERCOLISIA, ARVIN JOHNN EVANGELISTA
1849 MERIN, CAMILLE ANGELA LAPAZ
1850 MERLO, ALJUNE MAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 84 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 MERZA, JUSTINE PAUL GALANO
1852 MERZA, TIMOTHY JAMES CRUZ
1853 MESAJON, KIMBERLY LACSON
1854 MESINA, MAURICE ANNE SERRANA
1855 MICABEL, IVEE JOY ENGLIS
1856 MICLAT, LADY LEE GOMEZ
1857 MIGUEL, APPLE MARIE CASTRO
1858 MIGUEL, ERYLLE ZYLA SENIN
1859 MIGUEL, MARK LESTER
1860 MIJARES, JOHN CARL MINO
1861 MILLARE, RONALEE MOREDO
1862 MILLOREN, REY MARK ARTIGO
1863 MINAY, JED PAUL LARA
1864 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO
1865 MIRANDA, RON KENNETH LEGASPI
1866 MIRANDA, WILYSA CASTILLO
1867 MIRASOL, JUSTIN PAULO JARDELEZA
1868 MIRHAN, ZANDY RIZA
1869 MISANES, MICHAEL JUN TAPERE
1870 MISSION, CARLA JANEAH GALLENERO
1871 MITAL, MATT ERVIN GATCHALIAN
1872 MIÑA, ALAIN FRANCIS GALICIA
1873 MOJICA, HANNAH GRACE LUPISAN
1874 MOJICA, LEMUEL CALVELO
1875 MOLINA, RICHARD CAUBE
1876 MOLINO, CARL JASPER BERMEJO
1877 MONARES, HEIZEL ONGCAL
1878 MONCES, ALVIN CRIS SANTIAGO
1879 MONDOÑEDO, FRANZ DAINZEL MONREAL
1880 MONES, JIME CARL SALAZAR
1881 MONES, ROGELIO JR MURO
1882 MONGAYA, JOSEPH MALUBAY
1883 MONJE, KIT JASON BIGNAYAN
1884 MONSON, IAN MAGBALITA
1885 MONTANO, DONATO JR OLIVA
1886 MONTAÑA, JASON EDWARD TIPACE
1887 MONTAÑEZ, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
1888 MONTEBON, KRIZZIA JOY CATCHETE
1889 MONTECILLO, EVANGELINE ROSE QUINTOS
1890 MONTEIRO, IAN PAUL MACALINTAL
1891 MONTES, JED FERDINAND OBSIANA
1892 MONTINOLA, MARK CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
1893 MONZON, MICAELA MALACOCO
1894 MORA, RUBILYN ERLANO
1895 MORADA, MARY ROSE FLORES
1896 MORADO, LEE JAN KAREL BENGSON
1897 MORADOS, ROBERT PLAME
1898 MORALES, ALYSSA VERONICA DOMINGO
1899 MORALES, JOSEF ALAN DEL SOCORRO
1900 MORCILLA, CEDIE MACALALAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 85 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 MORDEN, JOEVERT ABREGANA
1902 MOREDO, LAMTIN AMBASA
1903 MORENO, KRIS-ANNE SANCHEZ
1904 MORONG, DENISE VIEN VILLANUEVA
1905 MOSCOSO, HAROLD TUBLE
1906 MOSTER, MELODY GALLEGO
1907 MOTA, SHONA PAULINE MERCADO
1908 MOÑEZA, PETER PAUL FANILAG
1909 MUAÑA, HANNAH MHEL LUCIDO
1910 MUERTEGUI, JOSEF MIGUEL GADOR
1911 MURILLO, JOEFEL ANN REGIO
1912 MUSNGI, JAN MICHAEL VALMONTE
1913 MUYCO, REXELL AREGLADO
1914 MUÑASQUE, MARIZ JAKOSALEM
1915 NAANEP, ROLDAN ANGULO
1916 NABIO, REY GENESIS REBETA
1917 NABIONG, RON MICHAEL TUTAY
1918 NABONG, NICHA FLOR FAJARDO
1919 NABOR, CHRISTIAN JAMES MOTEA
1920 NACIONAL, AX'L JEAN AYALIN
1921 NADONZA, LEONARD
1922 NADURA, JOHN NIKKO CASTRO
1923 NAGULADA, JOHN CARLO OPEÑA
1924 NAJORRA, CHRISTOPHER GUERRERO
1925 NANALES, NEIL MARTIN DOMINIC FERRANDO
1926 NANIONG, KAIRO GERHARD SISOR
1927 NAPAO, MALVIN DE JESUS
1928 NAPOLES, JHOFFER PAO
1929 NAQUILA, JAMES MICHAEL VICENTE
1930 NASAYAO, NIKKA LAZO
1931 NATIVIDAD, FELIX LEONARD CASTILLO
1932 NATOC, NEHEMIAH ANONOY
1933 NATOR, JOHANNAH KRISTEL TORRICO
1934 NAVA, CLOYD SAN JOSE
1935 NAVARRETE, PAUL MANALANSAN
1936 NAVARRO, FRANCIS CAÑEDA
1937 NAVARRO, HANNAH ASAN
1938 NAVARRO, JEDD ANGELO
1939 NAVARRO, MARK LEMUEL LIM
1940 NAVARRO, NECHEA KRISKA LAURON
1941 NAVARRO, VIVIEN VAN ALLEN GATDULA
1942 NAYNES, KRIS BRYAN GAASIS
1943 NAZ, ARJONALYN CALUZA
1944 NEIS, DANICA APRIL MANSUETO
1945 NETRO, RONIEL GACO
1946 NEÑERIA, EMEROE VEN BASYL MURILLO
1947 NG, KEVIN CRISTOPHER IBONALO
1948 NICOLAS, GINO ANTONIO CARBONELL
1949 NICOLAS, WEENAH IRA DOMAGAS
1950 NIEBLA, REX DANCEL UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 86 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 NILLO, AVEGAIL GABARDA
1952 NILO, HANNAH JOY SAREMO
1953 NIPAS, RICHELLE MAE HITGANO
1954 NOB, JARED CHRISTIAN ROGEL
1955 NOCON, EROL JAY BASA
1956 NODADO, KENNETH PAUL BUÑAG
1957 NODORA, JOSHUA RUEDEN VALERIO
1958 NOLASCO, CHRISTIAN RONNIVER DE LEON
1959 NOLASCO, RON SIRON
1960 NONOG, SHEILA ELLAINE HERRERA
1961 NOVA, SKYE DARRENCE UBAG
1962 NOVILLA, RENESIY MARCO
1963 NUENAY, CHRIST JHON BALDESTAMON
1964 NUEVA, MAICA GAELA SAN JOAQUIN
1965 NUEVA, TOMPIKKO ACE TADURAN
1966 NUEVO, JERMAINE TUGBO
1967 NUEVO, MARIA IGDALINO
1968 NUNAN, CAMILLE ANNE SARNO
1969 NUÑEZ, RODEN LOGMAO
1970 OABE, BRENIT II NOGUS
1971 OANES, KEVIN LOPEZ
1972 OBALDO, LEXUS MARTIN
1973 OBCEMEA, LYCA DYAN ABADILLA
1974 OBLEFIAS, THEA MARIE ALMAYDA
1975 OBRERO, FRITZ DANIEL JEFFREY DOLORES
1976 OBTIAL, MICHAEL JUDE QUINTO
1977 OCAMPO, ACER ESTARIS
1978 OCHAVES, ERIKA JOANNA LASCUÑA
1979 OCHAVO, JUNEIL ALANANO
1980 OCHOA, GAVRIL RYAN NOBLE
1981 OCLIDA, KIM EDWARD VERBA
1982 OCOMEN, GERDIE KENNETH QUIROS
1983 OCONER, MARC LEINO ENCARNACION
1984 OCRAY, MELKEE ABINES
1985 OCTAVIANO, JANIE SWEET SINOSA
1986 ODAL, ROANN CALULO
1987 ODIVER, JAY JOMARI DAYAO
1988 ODTOHAN, RIZY MARK OLIVER
1989 ODTUJAN, KRISTIAN KEITH MAGDARAOG
1990 OGA, VAN ELDIK MUTIA
1991 OJARIO, JOMAR CASTRO
1992 OJENO, CARL ANTHONY ISIDRO
1993 OLAGUER, ELLEN MAE VELONTA
1994 OLAN, JHOMER SALES
1995 OLAN, REX MARTIE DIZON
1996 OLAR, CLAUDIO JR MANAL
1997 OLARTE, MICHAEL VINCENT CEMPRON
1998 OLASO, JESSICA ASHLEY REDONDO
1999 OLASO, RALPH ANDREI PAUL ABABAO
2000 OLEDAN, MICAELA JOYCE CASTILLEJOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 87 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 OLI, JOHN DOMINIC SALIGUMBA
2002 OLITOQUIT, DENNIS PIAMONTE
2003 OLIVA, DIVINA GRACIA PRUDENCIADO
2004 OLIVARES, DAVE ANTHONY DE LOS SANTOS
2005 OLIVEROS, ERIKA JOYCE SAN JUAN
2006 OMAMALIN, HAROLD LANSANG
2007 OMAYAN, CHARLES POSTRERO
2008 OMELIS, ALLEN BELTRAN
2009 OMLANG, JERRY MATAGA
2010 ONDESIMO, RAYMOND ABAINZA
2011 ONG, JOHN GILBERT LEH
2012 ONG, NEIL BRIAN SANTOS
2013 ONG, PRINCESS ANN PABILLO
2014 ONG, ROCELLE NATHALIE VILLAMER
2015 ONNAN, JUNIE BAGNES
2016 OQUIAS, WYETH IVAN GALERO
2017 ORALLO, JOEL AMOROSO
2018 ORCULLO, MARK FRANCIS BLAYA
2019 ORDAZ, JAN AUSTIN TURLA
2020 ORDIALES, PAUL ADRIAN CLIMACO
2021 ORGE, ALEXANDRA DAWN GALVE
2022 ORIAS, MARJORIE MADELO
2023 ORLINGA, TWYLA AMPARO
2024 ORNO, MARY ROSE KILALA
2025 OROLFO, MARIA EDEZA KATE NIPAY
2026 ORTEGA, DIANE CLARISSE FERNANDEZ
2027 ORTEGA, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
2028 ORTEGA, PATRICIA LAUREN OPINA
2029 ORTICIO, WENDY SHA MAE PLEYTO
2030 ORTILLA, ALBERT CARAAN
2031 ORTIZ, ANGELEEN BALDIVIA
2032 ORTIZ LUIS, CHARISSE CALASIN
2033 ORTULA, JHAN CARL BUIQUIL
2034 ORUBIA, CARLA JOY LIM
2035 OYANIB, JUSTINE MAE OCCEÑO
2036 PABLO, REGINA JAZEL RUIZOL
2037 PACAD, EARLE JORDAN DOBLE
2038 PACADA, NEVIN II RODA
2039 PACANTARA, ERLAINE ALIMANGOHAN
2040 PACHECO, JIAN MIKEE LOLA
2041 PACHECO, PAULO ARNEL ARTIGA
2042 PACIS, FERDINAND BAYANI
2043 PACITE, JOHN CLIFFORD RUIZ
2044 PACUDAN, JOHN ELTON GABAYRAN
2045 PACURIB, ELVIE REGATO
2046 PADAMA, BEVERLY PANINGBATAN
2047 PADEN, EIRAH RITZEL ADSUARA
2048 PADERON, JENN KARMELA ILAO
2049 PADILLA, CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
2050 PADILLA, QUEENCY PAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 88 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 PADOGDOG, STEVE SANCHEZ
2052 PADRE, LEAN PAUL CHRISTOPHER OPALAR
2053 PAET, RICHARD RAY CRUZ
2054 PAGADUAN, JOLINA ZULUETA
2055 PAGATPAT, NOEL DOMINIQ BASCO
2056 PAGKALIWANGAN, ERIS GLENN ABDON
2057 PAGLINAWAN, ALDRINE LABAO
2058 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REAGAN MALOTO
2059 PAGUIO, JANINE PANGANIBAN
2060 PAGUIRIGAN, ALJON OLMEDO
2061 PAGULAYAN, CARESS LEI SORIANO
2062 PAJA, JINKEE MORENO
2063 PAJARILLO, CLARISSE UYTINGCO
2064 PAJILA, JON ROBERT LUZ
2065 PALABAY, ALLANA MAE DANTES
2066 PALABINO, RESELYN AMOR
2067 PALACIOS, FERNANDO JR TAMBO-ONG
2068 PALAO, DAVID JOSEPH TORRES
2069 PALILEO, ALYANNA MARIE ARANDA
2070 PALISOC, PAULINE GRACE PANSO
2071 PALMONES, MADEL MAY DELIVA
2072 PALO, CARLO ANUNCIACION
2073 PALOMA, NIÑA ROCEL CAHUYA
2074 PALOMARES, AARON PAUL PAGUNSAN
2075 PAMITTAN, JANINE BLANCHA
2076 PANAL, JUNGIE SETENTA
2077 PANCHO, AVEGAIL SORMILLO
2078 PANCHO, CHARLAINE BUFI
2079 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA LEGASPI
2080 PANGANIBAN, SYDNEY GIRL CASTILLO
2081 PANGILINAN, JOSEPH CASTILLO
2082 PANLILIO, JAMES MICHAEL QUIACHON
2083 PANOPIO, ARRICK KRISTOFFER SOMBILLO
2084 PANTE, CYRUS NIKKO ALFORTE
2085 PANTE, JAMES MATTHIAS JAVIER
2086 PANTINOPLE, ARNEL PATRICIO
2087 PAQUIBOT, ROXY INOC
2088 PARAGAS, BON JETHRO BOFILL
2089 PARAGAS, JEREMY ADRIAN GALLO
2090 PARAMIO, CRISCHELLE MAE REBOTON
2091 PARAYNO, KARLA GRACE VILLA
2092 PAREDES, HAZIEL MAE ALBURO
2093 PAREDES, RENALD JOSEPH CABANTING
2094 PARILLA, VHAL BENEDICT RABAGO
2095 PARINAS, JUDY JR MODUMO
2096 PARISCAL, EMMANUEL ALFRED UY
2097 PAROLE, JOMMEL DELA CRUZ
2098 PASAMONTE, ANSHERINA MAGADA
2099 PASCO, AISLYNN ANN
2100 PASCO, TOM ZION VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 89 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 PASCUA, MAR CHRISTOPHER ROSALES
2102 PASCUA, RENZ KARLO TORIO
2103 PASCUAL, ARIANNE JANE BARIZO
2104 PASCUAL, CYRENE GAYE JABAY
2105 PASCUAL, GERALD FERNANDEZ
2106 PASCUAL, RAIMOND IAN SULIT
2107 PASCUAL, SHAUNN KERWIN YU
2108 PASIA, BILL BRYNEE ALCANTARA
2109 PASQUITO, REYNARD MABAYO
2110 PASTER, CHEKA KAREN PONTANARES
2111 PASTORFIDE, IAN JOSEPH JAMERO
2112 PATAUEG, KRIZZA BERNADETTE RAMOS
2113 PATEÑA, MAEREL TACULAD
2114 PATRIA, ROHAN CANQUE
2115 PATRON, LYNDON JOHN DELANEY FALLEJO
2116 PATRON, VIANKA LEIGH ORILLOS
2117 PATTUGALAN, JOB ABRENICA
2118 PATULOT, MONICA VINLUAN
2119 PAULE, BADEN GUEVARRA
2120 PAULIN, ANA MARIELLA SUEGAY
2121 PAULINO, LOVELY SACPA
2122 PAZ, VENISE AZIEL FELIX
2123 PECSON, ROLAND JOSHUA SOTTO
2124 PEDRAGOZA, ANGELA MARIE CACAPIT
2125 PEDROSA, KISHA LORAINE JAMELARIN
2126 PEDRUGAO, IAN CARLOS MERILLES
2127 PEKSON, KATRINA CUNANAN
2128 PELAYO, VERONICA MENEZ
2129 PELIO, ELAINE
2130 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
2131 PENGSON, HANZ NICCOLE VILLAREAL
2132 PEPITO, CECILLE ROMO
2133 PEPITO, DEANE DANEL LUGATIMAN
2134 PERADO, JOMAR FRIALDE
2135 PERALTA, DARIUS AUSEJO
2136 PERALTA, JOHN KEVIN MERCADO
2137 PERALTA, MARC EMIL PASCUAL
2138 PERALTA, ROBIN CENTENO
2139 PERALTA, SAMANTHA PROTACIO
2140 PERAZ, CHERRY ANN NANIA
2141 PERDIGON, JUNIE BARRAMEDA
2142 PERDIO, LEJAN DANIEL INFANTADO
2143 PEREA, JAZEL ANNE GUZMAN
2144 PEREZ, AILYN MAQUILAN
2145 PEREZ, AIMIE JOYCE CABAS
2146 PEREZ, ARNIE JANINE NUEVO
2147 PEREZ, CHERIE ROSE MERMIDA
2148 PEREZ, DAN KEVIN VINO
2149 PEREZ, EDMOND GLENN PENTINIO
2150 PEREZ, EL LYKA MAY SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 90 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 PEREZ, GLENN OPEÑA
2152 PEREZ, JEMUEL JOHN RAÑOSA
2153 PEREZ, JOHN SEBASTIAN PEÑEDA
2154 PEREZ, JOSE RAPHAEL SERASPI
2155 PEREZ, RAYMUND ANTHONY CALICDAN
2156 PEREZ, SHIELA MANIMTIM
2157 PEROCHO, JOHN BRIX MONDEJAR
2158 PEÑA, CARMELA MARIE MOOG
2159 PEÑA, SELIG ELROY JHON CASTILLO
2160 PEÑA, WENSLEY PEARL MANALASTAS
2161 PEÑAFLOR, JOHN LARGO
2162 PEÑALOSA, TIMOTHY JOHN DELOS SANTOS
2163 PEÑAREDONDA, ROSE ANNE VALDEZ
2164 PEÑAVERDE, RUBIELYN PIZARRA
2165 PEÑERO, NESSY ANN ALFONSO
2166 PICARDAL, JAKE RIPALDA
2167 PILANE, RENATO JR BATOCTOY
2168 PILAPIL, ROLLIE MAE PATALINGHUG
2169 PILARES, XANDER POSADA
2170 PILONGO, ROXAN LUMBA
2171 PINALAS, CHESTER PATRICK
2172 PINEDA, CAMILLE UMAHON
2173 PINEDA, DIANNE FAYE GAMBOA
2174 PINEDA, JANELLA ERICA DIZON
2175 PINEDA, KATRINA MAE DIMATULAC
2176 PINO, KENT BRYAN MUÑOZ
2177 PINPIN, FRINCE ARISTOTLE MANALO
2178 PINPIN, SHEILA JOYCE MEDIRAN
2179 PIQUERO, CHARLENE MILAR
2180 PITUC, CHRISTIAN SERRANO
2181 PIZARRA, CATHERINE REYES
2182 PIZARRAS, ANGELICA JOY HERNANDEZ
2183 PLAMENCO, SHEILA MARIE DE LUNA
2184 PLAQUIA, KRISTOPHER ARCHIE CASIANO
2185 PLEMONES, JUN REY CONCEPCION
2186 POLICARPIO, DENNIS JULIAN
2187 POLO, ARCADIO LILLAND TAIÑO
2188 POLOAN, CRESSILL JOY TAGHOY
2189 PONSARAN, JOSRAM BALTAZAR
2190 PONTE, AL CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE TONGA
2191 PONTE, MAUREEN ALAS
2192 PONTILLAS, KATIRINE LORDAN
2193 PORCA, JONN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
2194 PORTO, ROYCE KIM ALA
2195 POSADAS, LEX PANINGBATAN
2196 POSTRE, RAUL CHRISTIAN MALOLOY-ON
2197 POWERS, RUTH BORNILLA
2198 POYAOAN, REGINALD LAVARIAS
2199 PRADES, MICHELLE TORIENTE
2200 PRANADA, EDUARDO JR PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 91 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 PRIMA, IAN STEVE ANDUYON
2202 PRIVADO, RYAN MANALO
2203 PROSIA, ABBY MARIE EBAJAN
2204 PULAYAN, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
2205 PULMONES, RODNEY ARELLANO
2206 PULVERA, RHEA ANTONIETTE BALASABAS
2207 PUNONGBAYAN, AIRAH JAN NEPOMUCENO
2208 PUNU, REI CARMINA RUSTIA
2209 PUNZAL, RONA ROSE DELMO
2210 PUNZALAN, DONNA REI JUSAY
2211 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE CABALLERO
2212 PURA, KURT LEMUEL JAMES GRABADOR
2213 PURAL, MAUREEN FABRERO
2214 PURUGGANAN, VINCENT PIERRE RAYMUNDO
2215 PUSE, ZAIRAHJOYCE DELOS SANTOS
2216 PUSUNG, GIAN PAULO CAYABYAB
2217 PUZON, PAUL ADRIAN MARZAN
2218 QUETUA, MARY JOSIE DELA CRUZ
2219 QUIAMBAO, VINCENT PAOLO TAYAG
2220 QUIATCHON, RINA MILLERA
2221 QUIBALLO, RENNIE ROSE DANCEL
2222 QUIGAO, SUNSHINE JOY BALBUENA
2223 QUILALA, EYNA MACHELLE TITO
2224 QUILALA, JULY CEZAR TORNO
2225 QUILATAN, JOSEPH PALMERO
2226 QUILATON, JASON CAROPE
2227 QUIMBA, KYRHEN DELA CRUZ
2228 QUIMING, DARYL JOHN DE GUZMAN
2229 QUIMORA, JOHN RAFAEL MAGISTRADO
2230 QUINIQUINI, ANGELO ALECVER ACEDO
2231 QUINTANA, MICHELLE ANNE MONTILLA
2232 QUINTERO, VANESSA MUÑOZ
2233 QUINTO, CRISTINE JOYCE CALIGUIRAN
2234 QUIRIADO, JOHN RICO OMAY
2235 QUIRONA, JERRY PONTANES
2236 QUIROS, ANA RIZA FERNANDEZ
2237 QUIROZ, FRANCIS NICOLE VILLANUEVA
2238 QUISMUNDO, JUAN PAOLO BERNABE
2239 QUIZON, MARIA LANCIA MIRANDA
2240 QUIÑONES, POLLYNA MADGE CARACENA
2241 RABAS, SHEILA MAE ARSAGA
2242 RAFAELA, CRISTINE JOY HINGPIT
2243 RAGAY, JAYZON MARK SALAGANTIN
2244 RAGAY, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
2245 RAGOTERO, EARL JOSHUA PRUDENTE
2246 RAMELB, JOHN MARIANO OBENAR
2247 RAMESO, CHARLES JOHN FORIOL
2248 RAMIREZ, CEDRIC CARL NIÑO BASCOGUIN
2249 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL GRACE HABULIN
2250 RAMIREZ, HOSNI SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 92 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 RAMIREZ, JASON MEDRANO
2252 RAMIREZ, MARY GRACE LOMANGAYA
2253 RAMIRO, MICHAEL NEILL JARA
2254 RAMOLETE, HYNDLE LEE GARCIA
2255 RAMOS, ALLAN FREDERICK ROBLES
2256 RAMOS, ALLANAH MARIE CHICO
2257 RAMOS, ALVYN ISANAN
2258 RAMOS, ANGELICA JAVIER
2259 RAMOS, CASE LYN CENIZA
2260 RAMOS, CHESTER JONAS SEGUMA
2261 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JAIC GUIAO
2262 RAMOS, DAN REDENTOR SISON
2263 RAMOS, EIRONN NORVIN ADAJAR
2264 RAMOS, ERIL GAMBOA
2265 RAMOS, JOJO BAQUIRAN
2266 RAMOS, JULIUS DE GUZMAN
2267 RAMOS, LAWRENCE ALFRED MONTECILLO
2268 RAMOS, MARIE MAY FATIMA PAGARIGAN
2269 RAMOS, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
2270 RANCE, REDITT JOHN BOLIMA
2271 RANCES, JASON POMPERADA
2272 RANCES, JAY KENNETH REALIZAN
2273 RAPISORA, JOELLAH-KEREN ALFAJARO
2274 RAVANERA, ARNULFO JR CALDINO
2275 RAYNES, MARK JERICK SANTOS
2276 RAYO, MAECIE CLAIRE GONZALES
2277 RAZO, FRANCIS ADRIAN NECESITO
2278 RAZON, CEDRIC GERARD VILLALUZ
2279 RAZON, MEG NORIEL PANGAN
2280 RAZONABLE, CHRISTAL JOY GALZOTE
2281 REASONDA, JAYVEE MARC BASILIO
2282 REBLANDO, JET ORONAN
2283 REBOYA, CHRIS ANGELO FRANCISCO
2284 RECAMADAS, MICHAEL RESTIE FERNANDEZ
2285 RECARE, SHIELA DIVINE MALLARE
2286 RECOSOSA, LOUIE BASTASA
2287 RECTO, ANDREW DUMLAO
2288 RECTRA, JEROME PAUL BALEARES
2289 REFERENTE, VERA FAYE LORENZO
2290 REFORSADO, LARRY BANDE
2291 REGALADO, DWIGHT NEIL HERRERA
2292 REGALIA, MARY ROSE SALINEL
2293 REINARES, HANNAH DIZON
2294 RELLEVE, ERIKA GAPATE
2295 RELLORA, JOHNDEL RUGA
2296 RELOJ, CRISTOPHER JOHN TONGIO
2297 RELOTA, CHRIS EMMANUEL JOMOC
2298 REMANES, JULIUS CESAR OQUIAS
2299 REMOCALDO, ANGELU EWAYAN
2300 REMOJO, FERNAND AMADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 93 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 REMOLACIO, KEEZHIA MARIE MAULAWIN
2302 RENTERO, MIGUEL ALCONABA
2303 REPIQUE, KAIRA MAE ADVINCULA
2304 REQUIERME, JOANNE NIZZA RECALDE
2305 RESENTES, JADE VINCE SAMSON
2306 RESURRECCION, MARJORIE EBALE
2307 RETUSTO, KIM REAN CHIONG
2308 RETUTAS, SARAH MAE PERSIGAS
2309 REVILLA, LAYHREEN JOAN AGUILAR
2310 REYES, ANGELYN LABAO
2311 REYES, ANNALYN KING
2312 REYES, ARBY DIAZ
2313 REYES, BIEN JEVINEIL GATPAYAT
2314 REYES, BRUCE DAN REYES
2315 REYES, CHRISTINE PEARL SANTOS
2316 REYES, DUSTIN AMISTOSO
2317 REYES, GIRLIE ABELLANA
2318 REYES, JAMES ALEXIS ROQUE
2319 REYES, JEROME ALBARICO
2320 REYES, JESSTER VENUYA
2321 REYES, JOSE GABRIEL VILLONES
2322 REYES, KARL HANZ OLORAZA
2323 REYES, MITSEE AHNE TAN
2324 REYES, PAOLO SANGUYO
2325 REYES, PONCIANO GARCIA
2326 REYES, ROWIE ESTROPE
2327 REYES, SAM RENZ RYAN NASOL
2328 REYES, SIR PHILLIPE ISAIAH CHRIS VELASCO
2329 REYES, SOCRATES PINSOY
2330 REYES, VANESSA MAE LOPEZ
2331 REYNANTE, DONNA BELLE ESCO
2332 RIBANO, JONNY BILBAO
2333 RICABLANCA, JASPER ROSERO
2334 RICATSO, NIKKO GONZALES
2335 RICO, NEIL ADRIAN GARCIA
2336 RIESGO, SHARMAINE MIKAELA
2337 RIEZA, REBEKAH CHRISTIENNE GALICIA
2338 RIGUIS, KENNETH KINGSLEY BALICAO
2339 RIVAREZ, MARIZ MANAY
2340 RIVERA, ALIANA OABEL
2341 RIVERA, ALYSSA MAE BACCAY
2342 RIVERA, CAMELA BONIFACIO
2343 RIVERA, IAN PAOLO FLORES
2344 RIVERA, JANE MARIE ASIS
2345 RIVERA, KAREN MAY SANTOS
2346 RIVERA, LARRY PINEDA
2347 RIVERA, LEONIDES JR SAYO
2348 RIVERA, NEZY ANGELICA CERILO
2349 RIVEZA, RICA MAE TALAIN
2350 ROBERTO, JAN LOUIE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 94 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ROBIN, MEIJEK PILAPIL
2352 ROBLES, RHONA MAE MANABAT
2353 ROCHA, LOUIE ALEXANDER
2354 RODADO, GILBERT MOMO
2355 RODELAS, SHARLAINE LLADOC
2356 RODILLAS, MIKAEL BERDON ORENCIA
2357 RODRIGO, PATRICK JIM LIBIRAN
2358 RODRIGUEZ, ARJAY MAVERICK SUNDIAM
2359 RODRIGUEZ, GERALD PERALTA
2360 RODRIGUEZ, JEFFERSON BANIQUED
2361 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN PAUL ALDA
2362 RODRIGUEZ, ROLFH RENDELL GAAC
2363 RODRIGUEZ, ROSSTICO DARRYL BAUTISTA
2364 ROJAS, JESHURUN NOLASCO
2365 ROLDAN, FATIMA MAY DE ASIS
2366 ROMANO, PAUL JANSEN PATUBO
2367 ROMERO, JUVEL JOSHUA HEYROSA
2368 ROMERO, PAULA JEAN ROMERO
2369 ROMULO, ERVIN JOHN ESPARAR
2370 ROSAL, KEYVEN MAMARIL
2371 ROSALES, MA ROSELLE ABIGAIL ROGEL
2372 ROSALES, MARISSE ABEGAILL MATE
2373 ROSALES, NOEMIE CANOSO
2374 ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSHUA BELTRAN
2375 ROSARIO, CINDERILLA ABALOS
2376 ROSARIO, NESTOR JR ASPIRAS
2377 ROSCO, GERALD ORETA
2378 ROSETE, HANNAH MAE NICOLE ILAO
2379 ROSITA, KRIZIA MAY BAESA
2380 ROSLIN, APRIL ANN LHEIA ARBO
2381 ROVELO, ART LOUIE TABAG
2382 ROXAS, KIMBERLY MARY REMIGIO
2383 ROXAS, MARIA ROCELLE MEDIADO
2384 ROXAS, RINNA ANDREA BALBAS
2385 ROYO, MAE ANN SULIGUIN
2386 ROZUL, REYNAN CHUA
2387 ROÑA, PENINAH GRACE LUGADA
2388 ROÑO, JOHN PATRICK CONSTANTE
2389 RUBI, JOHN ORYEL BASBAS
2390 RUBIALES, MEYNARD LUMBANG
2391 RUBIANO, MA ZARINA LAZARTE
2392 RUBIO, IAN MICHAEL MARZON
2393 RUFINO, MAYCEE ANNE GUEVARRA
2394 RUIZ, DANTE III TUPAS
2395 RUIZ, GABRIEL RON RUSSEI MEDINA
2396 RUIZ, RALPH RENZO MARCELO
2397 SABADO, PRECIOUS JANE VEA
2398 SABAITON, NORMAN SOMBERO
2399 SABIANO, BRYAN JOHN BRIONES
2400 SABIDO, JOHN NATHAN BARCELONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 95 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 SABINIANO, RENZO FABIO
2402 SABLAS, BERNALYN DOMINGUEZ
2403 SABRA, CARIBEL DACER
2404 SABRI, ALGABID JAIN
2405 SABUGO, ANGELIE KAYE URBANO
2406 SAGAYSAY, LEONEL MORALES
2407 SAGRE, ROANE PABLO
2408 SAGUBAN, KHER SPENZER ANCHETA
2409 SAGUISA, FELIPE JR PEDERE
2410 SAHAGUN, MARCO OCAMPO
2411 SALA, MAR EDISON BERNABE
2412 SALAHUDDIN, SITTI RIDZMA DUNGOG
2413 SALANAP, CHRISTIAN JAKE SALAUM
2414 SALAYSAY, VERLON PAMISA
2415 SALAZAR, CHARISSE CLAUDETTE FERNANDEZ
2416 SALAZAR, CHE MOROT
2417 SALAZAR, JOHN EMIL MARIANO
2418 SALAZAR, JOHN FRANCIS ROJO
2419 SALAZAR, KEITH LOUISE REBADULLA
2420 SALAZAR, MELLVEIN MADRAZO
2421 SALAZAR, SHEEN MARIE GOZE
2422 SALBATONA, VERNON JOHN BANGGAY
2423 SALCEDO, EMERSON SAYSON
2424 SALDO, ROSE ANN CASTOR
2425 SALEN, ANTHONY CARL AMAN CAUBA
2426 SALES, JOHN EDWARD NARAG
2427 SALES, JUDY ANN DECENA
2428 SALGADO, MAREN CHRISTIAN PASILIAO
2429 SALIDO, ANDREW SAW
2430 SALINAS, GEORGE JR OSITA
2431 SALIOT, FILMAE ANGEL ALIÑO
2432 SALIOT, JOHN MARCIAL AUPE
2433 SALITA, JOYCE KINILITAN
2434 SALIVIO, MARCO ALLEN SABALLEGUE
2435 SALIWAN, MA GWYNTHE KAYE ECLIPSE
2436 SALONGA, ARIANE FAYE VILLEGAS
2437 SALUDES, PHILIP CESAR SALAZAR
2438 SALUDO, MARLON PAULO ESTACIO
2439 SALUSTIANO, JASTINE ALEXIS ALAGAR
2440 SALVALEON, RAYMARK MACAYAN
2441 SALVAN, ANGELICA VELUZ
2442 SALVATIERRA, ARVIN RAMOS
2443 SALVAÑA, REC SYLVESTER MARTIL
2444 SAMANIEGO, BERNADETTE SABANAL
2445 SAMANIEGO, JOVIT DIONISIO
2446 SAMBILE, ANNALIZA LATIZA
2447 SAMONTE, JERICHO ISAIAH CRUZ
2448 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE MARIE SAN JUAN
2449 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN LAY MONTELOYOLA
2450 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN VINCENT TATING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 96 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 SAMSON, SHANDEE LUCAÑAS
2452 SAN ANDRES, BRIAN TRACY CAMBA
2453 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JOSE RAMON SYVILLA
2454 SAN FELIPE, MARK JAMES BUENTIEMPO
2455 SAN FRANCISCO, KAMILLE ROSALES
2456 SAN GABRIEL, MICHAEL JOHN ROXAS
2457 SAN JUAN, JUNELLE JOY PASCUBILLO
2458 SANCHEZ, ADRIAN SANTOS
2459 SANCHEZ, AKIMEE JHANE GIRON
2460 SANCHEZ, LUIGI DALUMPINES
2461 SANCHEZ, NORIEL MIRANDA
2462 SANCHEZ, REX JUN BALINAS
2463 SANCHEZ, SHERYLYN GUAVINO
2464 SANGALANG, AARON ANDREW MORALES
2465 SANGALANG, KRISSLE SUELTO
2466 SANGLITAN, LEA FE ARQUILLANO
2467 SANTAYANA, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM REYES
2468 SANTIAGO, JORRY CARLO PINEDA
2469 SANTIAGO, LOYD ARISTOTLE DELA CRUZ
2470 SANTIAGO, MARC JEROME ABELIDA
2471 SANTIAGO, RAYMART DIOM
2472 SANTILLAN, DANIEL LAURENCE PACHECO
2473 SANTILLAN, ERWIN JOHN CASTAÑOS
2474 SANTILLAN, RABIE MOSES HARDER
2475 SANTORCE, AGUSTIN SEMENIANO
2476 SANTOS, ALEXANDRA VALIENTE
2477 SANTOS, ARREN AINA TANO
2478 SANTOS, CARISSA JANE RAMOS
2479 SANTOS, CHANTEL KIM DAGARAG
2480 SANTOS, JERALD SACDALAN
2481 SANTOS, JESSE JOHN VILLEGAS
2482 SANTOS, JOEL JR LUCIDO
2483 SANTOS, JOSHUA RENAN DIAZ
2484 SANTOS, JOYVEE DELA CRUZ
2485 SANTOS, LINDSAY ENRIQUEZ
2486 SANTOS, MARC JAMES INTAL
2487 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH GUCELA
2488 SANTOS, MAY JARANILLA
2489 SANTOS, NATACHA
2490 SANTOS, PAUL JORDAN ABUNDO
2491 SANTOS, TEENA MARIE ALMARIO
2492 SANTOS, URIELLE SETH AQUINO
2493 SANTOS, VIVIALYN MONTANO
2494 SANTOYO, ABEGAIL MEDRANO
2495 SAPLAGIO, DIANA ROSE SEDANO
2496 SARAUM, APRIL JOY GARCIA
2497 SARIGUMBA, RENZ GODFREY ADORABLE
2498 SARINAS, JEANNY ALBARAN
2499 SARMIENTO, APRIL JEROMEE FELLIZAR
2500 SARMIENTO, CEZ JUNEL SUING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 97 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 SARMIENTO, DARREL PINEDA
2502 SARMIENTO, MARIA JESSICA PADUADA
2503 SARNE, HYACINTH YSHLEY BATAANON
2504 SARNO, JOHN MATTHEWS TORRES
2505 SARRA, WINSTON AMOREN
2506 SARSALEJO, REJI CONDE
2507 SAYAMAN, DANICA NOELLE ZALAS
2508 SAYDE, SHEENA MARIE EYA
2509 SEE, MARIA YSABELLE RIVERO
2510 SEGISMUNDO, ROLAND JOSEPH ANTONEL
2511 SELARDE, CHRISTEEN ESGUERRA
2512 SELIBIO, PAUL ADRIAN SIVA
2513 SELOMENIO, JUNE PAULO MIRADOR
2514 SEMILLA, ALEXIS JOSEPH ROBERTO
2515 SENA, MARK VERTUDES
2516 SENCIL, CLAIRE SOBREVEGA
2517 SEPANTON, ART SALUTIN
2518 SERA, REGGIE LOUIS PATRON
2519 SERACARPIO, MARK JOHN LAGUILLES
2520 SERAFIN, GEROBE JACK BALIWAGAN
2521 SERENIO, BRYAN REODIQUE
2522 SERFINO, JEFF JOBERT CALIBRE
2523 SERRANO, JAKE MANUZON
2524 SERRANO, JULIE ANN AMPIG
2525 SEÑO, ALDOUS JOSEPH SALUD
2526 SIALANA, JEFFREY COLOYAN
2527 SIASAT, RAY GERSON TABOY
2528 SIBALON, REGINALD RAY PASCUA
2529 SIBAYAN, RIZZA CRUZ
2530 SIBUG, IGIE BOY LAURENCE DELA CRUZ
2531 SIBUG, JAZZEL ANNE BARTOLOME
2532 SICAD, DARRYL PAUL MAURICIO
2533 SIDAMON, GLENNFREY CANDELA
2534 SIGUE, MARINEL SAJUL
2535 SILAN, RICA ANJELI GRIARTE
2536 SILANG, JOACHIM MIGUEL VELASCO
2537 SILOY, JAYVEE LEE
2538 SILVA, ANGELICA TRICIA EBORA
2539 SILVERIO, ADOLPH CHRISTIAN OIRA
2540 SILVESTRE, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
2541 SILVESTRE, JOMAR DELA CRUZ
2542 SIMAN, HANNA JEAN ESPLANA
2543 SIMBULAN, MARK CHESTER DEL MUNDO
2544 SIMPIA, MA ROCHELLE REVESTIR
2545 SISON, JOHN PHILLIP GONDRA
2546 SISON, LYKA MARIZ SALES
2547 SISON, PRECIOUS JOY MANUEL
2548 SIUAGAN, CHRISTELLE ANNE SUIZO
2549 SIY, KAREN MAE DAPITANON
2550 SOBREDILLA, MA ROSALYN BALDEVARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 98 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 SOBREVILLA, KEITH DAGUNAN
2552 SOCION, JAY ANN DELLAVA
2553 SOCITO, DAHLIA MARIE MAAC
2554 SOLA, FRANZETTE GIANAN
2555 SOLIMAN, IAN CARLO PINEDA
2556 SOLIMAN, RALPH GERIK OCAMPO
2557 SOLIS, JONATHAN RAINEIR LIM
2558 SOLLESTRE, LINDSAY MENESES
2559 SOLTURA, REYMAR CURITANA
2560 SOMBRIO, AARON CHRISTIAN CHUA
2561 SOMERA, DEVONS FLORES
2562 SOMERA, FRANCES NADINE MARCIAL
2563 SOMOBAY, CHRISTIAN COCAMAS
2564 SOQUEÑA, CHARIZZE JEY AMBROCIO
2565 SORIANO, ABIGAIL CUEVAS
2566 SORIANO, JAIMES ANDREW RACELIS
2567 SORIANO, MA EFIPANIA DAVID
2568 SORIÑO, CHRISTIAN KIM PUGOY
2569 SOTELO, SHELEMIAH AVILES
2570 STA CRUZ, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
2571 STA MARIA, JOSHUA LOUISE ANTONI SALONGA
2572 STO DOMINGO, CATHLEEN FERNANDEZ
2573 STO DOMINGO, JOZIEL RODRIGUEZ
2574 STO DOMINGO, SHARA MAE LAMAR
2575 STO TOMAS, JOSHUA LAGMAY
2576 SUAN, DAVE ROUANS CRUDA
2577 SUAREZ, DARYLL MALATE
2578 SUAREZ, ELLYSA MARIE ANTIVO
2579 SUAREZ, JOHN HERIS PACHECO
2580 SUAREZ, MARIA CAMILLE LACERNA
2581 SUAREZ, PAUL VINCENT CASTRO
2582 SUBONG, CAROL JANE VARGAS
2583 SUELLO, JANMIKE ESTOREON
2584 SUELTO, JOSEPHINE LIZARDO
2585 SUGAY, QUINN RYAN CAPULONG
2586 SUMANGIL, JUAN LORENZO PARAGAS
2587 SUMBILLO, JASON YSIK
2588 SUMUGAT, CARL STEVEN BRIGATAY
2589 SUMULONG, JUSTIN JOHN SOLOMON
2590 SUNGA, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
2591 SUNTHARESAN, DAVID RAJ NOOL
2592 SUOBIRON, GLYDELL JOY CARIGABA
2593 SUPANG, BRIAN NOLI GONDA
2594 SUQUIB, DALEMARK POGTIS
2595 SURDIVILLAR, JOHN PAUL MASUCBOL
2596 SY, GIO EDUARDO MAGNO
2597 SY, MAURO CARIÑO
2598 SZE, RYAN KENNETH CAPINPIN
2599 TABAMO, BRYAN ALISER JAE BACUS
2600 TABANO, REGINE MAY TORREFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page: 99 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 TABERNA, RBY ELBANO
2602 TABOTABO, JOSE GERALD PUENTESPINA
2603 TACBIL, JOMARI ALBORES
2604 TACDERAN, JOMAR FERNANDEZ
2605 TACDERAN, KELVIN CLARK PEREZ
2606 TAFALLA, NOEL LORETERO
2607 TAGALA, ELAINE MOJICA
2608 TAGANAHAN, JOHN ALLEN LALAGUNA
2609 TAGOLIMOT, GENEVIEVE ABROGUENA
2610 TAGUBA, REYNATO OTERO
2611 TAGUINOD, JESSICA MARIE
2612 TAGULAO, ROSTON GARCIA
2613 TAKADA, JENNICA TSUBASA FAGUT
2614 TALAVERA, JUSELLE MAÑALAC
2615 TALILIS, RONEL MILOTINDOS
2616 TALINGDAN, CLARISSA PARAISO
2617 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
2618 TALUSAN, GIO LOUIS COTACO
2619 TALUSIG, GENELYN DELA CRUZ
2620 TAMANG, BABY RELY SORIANO
2621 TAMAYAO, KEVIN PAUL FRONDA
2622 TAMAYO, GIO RENZ SALENGA
2623 TAMAYO, JAZREEL MARIE LAMBOJO
2624 TAMBIS, RAFAEL JR SIBUGAN
2625 TAMBONG, DAVIS ULSA
2626 TAMBONGCO, DHAN GARROVILLAS
2627 TAMISIN, SIMONE RINCY UGALDE
2628 TAN, AILEEN JOHANNA WEE
2629 TAN, DARWIN OBRA
2630 TAN, ENOS RIGOR SANCHEZ
2631 TAN, HENEZY DALIDA
2632 TAN, JUDD MAVERICK RUFIN
2633 TAN, OWEN NEIL SAMBILLON
2634 TAN-AWON, CARLO DE LA CERNA
2635 TANAKA, MISAKO GOMEZ
2636 TANATE, KARREN MAE CHIVA
2637 TANCIOCO, MICHAEL DENNIS JR SERVIÑO
2638 TANDOC, MARLOWE TEO CASEM
2639 TANGCANGCO, BRYAN PAR
2640 TANJUAN, JEANNE ALLYSSA MARIE BUENSUCESO
2641 TANJUAQUIO, IRENE GUANLAO
2642 TANUMTANUM, ELMER JR ALFON
2643 TANYAG, REGINE ANN CAMPOS
2644 TAOPO, ROBERTO BANUELOS
2645 TAPANG, JUSTINE CARLO MARCELO
2646 TAPEL, JEFFERSON DELOS SANTOS
2647 TAPIA, GENESIS DE SAGUN
2648 TAPIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
2649 TAPIADOR, VHENUS DELOS SANTOS
2650 TAPPA, JOMER ESTAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:100 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 TARUC, QUEREIN LOUIS PINEDA
2652 TAWAT, GREGORIO SALVA
2653 TAYSON, LEE EDWARD BUENSUCESO
2654 TE, BENZ ELIAN STEVEN SULATRA
2655 TECSON, VOLTAIRE EDISON BACOLOD
2656 TEDLOS, KRYSTYL LANQUIN
2657 TEJADA, DON ALBERT UMALI
2658 TEJADA, JOHN CARLO COLLADO
2659 TEJANO, APRILLE ROSE PASA
2660 TEMPLE, KEITH RYAN CANITAN
2661 TENA, RIESTER NICOLE VIDAL
2662 TENDENILLA, MARK UMALI
2663 TERMINEZ, REYGIE VIBAL
2664 TERO, JOVELYN ALIPIN
2665 TERRADO, JOHNLY CAYABYAB
2666 TERTE, GERALYN LARON
2667 TESTA, DANNA MAE TUMPAY
2668 TIANGCO, MILDRED MALICON
2669 TIENG, DEJEANNIE GAYLE BALICTAR
2670 TIGGANGAY, LYKA ORIAL
2671 TIGLAO, CHRISTIAN PAUL GOMEZ
2672 TILDE, DAYANARA GUSTILO
2673 TILLAN, AMAN XYRIL DOTE
2674 TIMAN, PHIL BERT IVAN CONTRERAS
2675 TIMBRE, KYRHO KRENZ PALERMO
2676 TIMPOC, MARIELLE BOCALAN
2677 TINDOGAN, GILBERT GONZAGA
2678 TING, KYLE ANDREW FREDERICK GARRUCHO
2679 TINGSON, CHARLES DANIEL DELA CRUZ
2680 TINGZON, MARK MARION
2681 TIONGSON, ADRIAN CAGUIAT
2682 TIONGSON, LOVELY PATIO
2683 TIPAY, JONAS VIGILLA
2684 TIQUIO, JUDY ANN MACUHA
2685 TIRADO, JOHN CONRAD FERNANDO
2686 TIRONA, LENNON TAGSUAN
2687 TOLEDO, ROMMEL HANDUGAN
2688 TOLENTINO, AUBREY
2689 TOLENTINO, JAY KENNETH CALUCAB
2690 TOLENTINO, JEROME AVENIR
2691 TOLENTINO, JEROME TANTAY
2692 TOLENTINO, JOHN KENNEDY CORTES
2693 TOLENTINO, RODOLFO JR MAURICIO
2694 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO
2695 TOLICA, HANNA JOY DUE
2696 TOMAS, FE QUEENETH CABILANG
2697 TONGO, JULIE ANN PALAMOS
2698 TONGOHAN, JERAMAY MEDINA
2699 TOPACIO, CYREEN MAE FIGUEROA
2700 TORAL, JOHN KEVIN ABELINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:101 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 TORIBIO, LEMUEL JOSHUA SERDUAR
2702 TORRENUEVA, LENMUEL CRIS TOLENTINO
2703 TORRES, GILBERT DOROMAL
2704 TORRES, L-E SARZONA
2705 TORRES, LEAND TROI FAUSTO
2706 TORRES, RONNIER FRANZ HERNANDEZ
2707 TOTESORA, JOEMER GENTOLIO
2708 TRAJANO, AKIMI ROSS OCAMPO
2709 TRANGIA, MICHELLE CARTALLA
2710 TRINIDAD, ANFERNEE JOSE GONZALES
2711 TRINIDAD, GERALD MALBAS
2712 TRINIDAD, HEINRICH ADRIAS
2713 TRONCO, JEAN-NAPIER LEONARDO
2714 TUAZON, CHRISTINA JHANE CANLAS
2715 TUAZON, ENMAR TRINIDAD
2716 TUBAC, JOLLIBEE PINGKIAN
2717 TUBIANOSA, MIKYLE NEIL BALAGOT
2718 TUBONGBANUA, VINCENT FLOREN
2719 TUGADE, AMIEL NIKO ONIA
2720 TUGUINAY, JORDAN IBASCO
2721 TULINGAN, JHENAR CAYAT
2722 TULOP, BIANCA PAULINE MARAY
2723 TUMALIUAN, MICHAEL MALLILLIN
2724 TUNGCAB, ELEAZAR GANTAN
2725 TUNGCUL, KRISTEL CHLOE GUZMAN
2726 TUNGOL, RACHELLE GELEEN SANTOS
2727 TUPLANO, JOHN PATRICK BRECIO
2728 TUQUERO, ANGELICA GOTGOTAO
2729 TURING, SHEENA MARIE DACILLO
2730 TUTOR, DOMINIC JORDAN HEWE
2731 UBALDO, JAHREL DUQUE
2732 UBAS, RICHARD TORINO
2733 UCANG, ALBERT KENNETH LUPASE
2734 UDDIN, AISHA CUSI
2735 UDJAMAN, ABDUL AZIM IDRIS
2736 ULAN, JOHN RAFAEL PRINCIPE
2737 ULANDAY, LEONARD CHRISNOR ALAMO
2738 ULANG, PATRICK ALIH TUAZON
2739 ULIC-ULIC, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
2740 UMALI, FHOL BRAJAN LUCILLO
2741 UMALI, MARK JONATHAN ANCHOREZ
2742 UNABIA, JERICK APURA
2743 UNG, KENNETH PURISIMA
2744 URBANO, DYANN TARUC
2745 URSAL, ARNOLD JYREI GIMENEZ
2746 URSOLINO, RENZ CARLO COSICO
2747 USON, CASSANDRA MARIE MIRARAN
2748 USOP, FERDAUZZI BITCO
2749 UY, AARON CHRISTIAN PARAYNO
2750 UY, JANESA CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:102 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 UY, JOHN EMMANUEL BONTO
2752 UY, MARK TRISTAN ROXAS
2753 UY, RUDOLPH DIONELA
2754 VALDA, JOVIE HERNANDEZ
2755 VALDERAMA, CARMINA SANTOS
2756 VALDEZ, KHISWAR RESURRECCION
2757 VALDEZ, LOUIE JAY DAQUIGAN
2758 VALDEZ, MARK ERICKSON LICSI
2759 VALDEZ, PETRI LOUIS CASTRO
2760 VALENCIA, NICHOLSON JEROLD OLFINDO
2761 VALENTIN, KATRINA REYES
2762 VALENZUELA, ANNE JEAN P
2763 VALENZUELA, JOVERT II BUENAVENTURA
2764 VALENZUELA, LOUISE NADINE TIBAY
2765 VALERA, EDREX FRANCIS EGUIA
2766 VALERIANO, ZHARINA ZANDRA LAZARO
2767 VALEROSO, NEIL ALDRIN CORACERO
2768 VALIDA, ANALOVECIA CORPUZ
2769 VALIDOR, ANNE MARY DOMINIQUE FERRER
2770 VALIENTE, CHRISTIAN MARK TORRES
2771 VALIENTE, RICHARD CLIFFORD PANAJON
2772 VALIN, HONEY CECILIA SABILE
2773 VALLADARES, JOHN VINCENT TUBALLAS
2774 VALLARTA, ROMMEL BRENT BOHOL
2775 VALLEJOS, CHRISTOPHER ROLES
2776 VALLESER, MARK JASON OROY
2777 VARGAS, SARAH JOY ADUNA
2778 VELARDE, PAUL DIEGO MAGTOTO
2779 VELASCO, HANNA FER OSOY
2780 VELASCO, IAN MARGARICO
2781 VELASCO, JAVE RUDY MARAÑO
2782 VELASCO, LIMWELL AGAR
2783 VELASCO, MARK JOSHUA LESIGUES
2784 VELASCO, RALPH GALERA
2785 VELEZ, JAYVEE
2786 VELEZ, JAZEL VELASCO
2787 VELEZ, WELFREDO JR BONDALAN
2788 VELUZ, ROYLAND BARRIENTOS
2789 VENANCIO, NELVIN DIMAIWAT
2790 VENDIVIL, MARC CARLO OCAMPO
2791 VENTURA, ANNE JAIRA CEDRO
2792 VENTURA, JACKLYN DENNESE BERINGUEL
2793 VENTURA, JONAS KURT RAMOS
2794 VENTURA, LYNDON FERNANDEZ
2795 VENTURA, ROSEMARIE TABILOG
2796 VENZON, EDYSON OBUYES
2797 VERDADERO, LOUIS ANGELO GONZALES
2798 VERGARA, JERALD MANUA
2799 VERGARA, JESRYL MINA
2800 VERGARA, JOHN WILSON ESTREMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:103 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 VERGARA, KIM FAJARDO
2802 VERGARA, MARK ADRIAN TUAZON
2803 VERRA, KEVIN VILLAMORA
2804 VERSALES, JAYSON TAPERLA
2805 VEÑEGAS, KARL MIKKHAIL TING
2806 VIAR, ADRIAN VERGEL ABANZADO
2807 VICENTE, LYNETH PANGANIBAN
2808 VICENTE, MIKKO CAOILE
2809 VICTA, CARINA BIANCA FLORES
2810 VICTORIA, DANIELLA MARIE SARMIENTO
2811 VICTORIA, RONNIEL MUNGCAL
2812 VICTORIO, KINGSON DELA CRUZ
2813 VIERNES, MARIA CAMILA ROXANNE CABAL
2814 VILLA, RICA MARIE CAMIGUING
2815 VILLABLANCA, RYAN PAUL MAG-ISA
2816 VILLACAMPA, JEREMY GILLERA
2817 VILLACARLOS, GIAN PAOLO AREGLADO
2818 VILLACORTA, DANIEL EDGAR II MANONGDO
2819 VILLAFLOR, JAESEN DIGNOS
2820 VILLAFRANCA, MA ISABELLE CASUGA
2821 VILLAGRACIA, AURY ROSE RAMIREZ
2822 VILLAJUAN, ROD MARK GOLFO
2823 VILLAMOR, ACE SEIGFRED SARNO
2824 VILLANOBOS, RASHIEL SIMBRA
2825 VILLANTE, RALPH VINCENT CABATO
2826 VILLANUEVA, AARON PEÑALOSA
2827 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN EDWARD JIMENEZ
2828 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE BERMUNDO
2829 VILLANUEVA, ELMER HERMRICK MARTE
2830 VILLANUEVA, EUGENE THOMAS ORINDAY
2831 VILLANUEVA, JAN RHOTER GOMEZ
2832 VILLANUEVA, JESTER GARCIA
2833 VILLANUEVA, JOLLO MIRANDA
2834 VILLANUEVA, JULES BENEDICT ALCANTARA
2835 VILLANUEVA, JULIAN CLEMENT CAAWAY
2836 VILLANUEVA, KEELE SHAYE CIUDAD
2837 VILLANUEVA, LORGENE SUELAN
2838 VILLANUEVA, NIKKO CANTONJOS
2839 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS ANNE CASTRO
2840 VILLANUEVA, RICHCHELLE ANCHORES
2841 VILLANUEVA, SHAMEE ANN ROSE BASSIG
2842 VILLAPANDO, KEVIN JIMENEZ
2843 VILLAPEÑA, JAN MERVIN HUTALLA
2844 VILLARAMA, JOSHUA ENRILE
2845 VILLARROYA, CHAD RON VERDAN
2846 VILLARUEL, JANDRICK ORMEGAS
2847 VILLARUZ, JAKE JOVEN EVALE
2848 VILLAVICENCIO, ADAM REY MALIMBAN
2849 VILLEGAS, GLADYS GRACE GUILLERMO
2850 VILLEGAS, KAHR-LILE MALDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:104 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 VILLEGAS, MITZI ROSE MALILAY
2852 VILLEGAS, ZAIRA MAE MEDINA
2853 VILLENA, VIOLA JOYCE MANARANG
2854 VILORIA, RAYSEL ANNE BUNYI
2855 VINELES, KATRIN DENISE RIOMALOS
2856 VINLUAN, JAYSON MAGAT
2857 VIOLANDA, KRISTINE LERIETTE ALVISO
2858 VIRREY, GLENN CALVIN
2859 VIRREY, RYAN GIL LIPNICA
2860 VIRTUDAZO, CERICA EBARLE
2861 VIRTUDAZO, TEEJAY DOSEO
2862 VISCAYNO, REGIE CARLOS
2863 VISPERAS, JONATHAN TARAPE
2864 VISPO, ARREN JAY MAGALONG
2865 VISTA, MARC ENRICO SAMSON
2866 VITALICIO, GENESIS FURISCAL
2867 VITUG, ARVIE JADE MARQUEZ
2868 VITUG, NIKOLE DANIELLE DETABALE
2869 VIVAS, JOHN BRYAN TALAVERA
2870 VIZCARRA, ERICA DIMAANO
2871 VIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JAY ABRASALDO
2872 VUELBAN, ALEXANDER II ORTIZ
2873 WEE, RENZO SALBAYANI
2874 WENDAM, HENRY JR HERRERA
2875 WONG, JORDAN MONTEMAYOR
2876 YABUT, IAN EMERSON AVILLANOSA
2877 YAMBAO, KAREN ALYSSA MATUNDAN
2878 YAMBAO, RENZO BANCORO
2879 YAMBAO, RIA LIZA PINEDA
2880 YAMUTA, ROGIE GALVEZ
2881 YANDAN, JOHN ANTHONY MIJARES
2882 YANGCO, DEOFRED SAGA
2883 YANGO, SETH RABINO
2884 YANGYANG, MARIEL LABRADOR
2885 YANORIA, ALAIN PAOLO PALAD
2886 YARANON, JONATHAN JOB SALAZAR
2887 YATCO, DANICA KATHLEEN ALCANTARA
2888 YGLESIAS, SAM JOSEPH ABRINA
2889 YGOT, CHRISTOPHER ELECCION
2890 YNAYAN, CHRIS GIOVENNE LEONORAS
2891 YNAYAN, THERESE MARIE CARUMBA
2892 YODICO, MELOUDY TUBES
2893 YOUNG, NIÑO VAL TYRONE TAN
2894 YU, ERNIEL JUDE ABARQUEZ
2895 YU, JOSHUA BENEDICT ESCARIO
2896 YUDELMO, EDMOND MINOR
2897 YUMUL, CARL ANDREW NANQUIL
2898 YUZON, DEXTER CARVAJAL
2899 ZABALA, JOHN ANJO BALDIVINO
2900 ZABLAN, MARK SALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 23, 2017 Page:105 of 105
Released on OCTOBER 27, 2017
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ZABLAN, PAUL JOSHUA DUNGCA
2902 ZACARIAS, JAIRUS NERVAR
2903 ZACARIAS, JEMVERICK PASCUA
2904 ZACARIAS, PAUL CASACLANG
2905 ZAGADA, DANIEL DIZON
2906 ZAMORA, ROD NICCOLO ABASOLA
2907 ZAMUDIO, MEDILLA PARAGATOS
2908 ZAPATA, JANELLA KRYSTALLI VILLARIN
2909 ZARA, JOHN MARK BANAY
2910 ZHUANG, MARK ALLAN AMBROCIO
2911 ZONIO, DARIOS DOMINGO
2912 ZULUETA, CHRISTIAN SORIANO
2913 ZULUETA, MA GIRLIE RABADILLA
2914 ZUNCO, MISHAEL ARIP
2915 ZUÑIGA, MABELLE JOY CAPULE
2916 ZUÑIGA, VANNA LANDRITO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The October 2017 ECT board exam covered the technical subjects, laws and ethics: basic mathematics, Ohm's Law, Electronic/Electrical Machine or equipment, test equipment, electronic/electrical component, maintenance and repair, Philippine electronics and electrical codes and R.A. 9292 or the Electronics Engineering Law of 2004.

According to PRC Resolution No. 2016-1019, the target release of results for the recent ECT board exam is on Thursday, October 26 or in 3 working days after the last day of exam.

In the same period last year, results were released in three (3) working days after the exam. A total of 1,914 out of 4,742 (40.36%) successfully passed the tests.

The results of October 2015 exam were also out in 3 working days. PRC named 1,784 out of 4,467 passers of the ECE board exam.

Check out overview of board exam in the past 2 years:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
October 2017 3,258 2,916 89.50% 4
April 2017 1,273 1,020 80.13% 3
October 2016 3,642 2,722 74.74% 3
April 2016 1,196 985 82.36% 3
October 2015 3,518 2,984 84.82% 3
April 2015 1,483 1,066 71.88% 3

UPDATES

Electronics Technician board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and removal) can be done online. Check out PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and enter the required information to verify your identity. Note that details will be available in few working days after the release of results.

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

OFFICIAL RESULTS: October 2017 ECT board exam list of passers

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments

For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter