CONNECT WITH US

Facebook | Twitter

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, October 21, 2019

N-Z CPALE PASSERS: October 2019 CPA board exam result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The October 2019 Certified Public Accountant (CPA) board exam result, together with the complete list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are out online today, October 21 in six (6) working days after the exam.

PRC administered the CPA licensure exam in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Tacloban and Tuguegarao on October 5, 6 and 12.

The Board of Accountancy who gave the exams are Noe G. Quiñanola, Chairman; Marko Romeo L. Fuentes, Vice Chairman; Gloria T. Baysa, Samuel B. Padilla, Arlyn Juanita S. Villanueva, Thelma S. Ciudadano and Gervacio I. Piator, Members.

Check out on this page for N-Z alphabetical list of passers.

CPA BOARD EXAM RELATED RESULT
N-Z Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019

1362 NACARIO, NICOLE CORPORAL
1363 NACIS, LILAC LEI PIÑERA
1364 NAGUIAT, MARIA ANGELICA GONZALES
1365 NALUZ, KATHERINE ROSE CAMBANGAY
1366 NAPILOT, JOHN CARLO EMOCLING
1367 NARAG, ALLAN JON CALANOGA
1368 NARCISO, JAY-AR OPIDER
1369 NARIDO, QUENNIE TAMAYO
1370 NAVARRO, IRISH JOY FALSARIO
1371 NAVARRO, MARK GIL SISTOSO
1372 NAZARIO, PAULINE GRACE ISIDRO
1373 NEBALASCA, FRANCIS JASON PACLEB
1374 NEGRE, GABRIEL VICEL ANTONIO
1375 NEGRITO, DOREEN FRANCES MILLEN
1376 NENE, MICHAEL OLMEDO
1377 NERIDA, JUN RAY LACEA
1378 NERPIO, LOURIE JOY PACCIAL
1379 NESPEROS, SHANPAGNE MARIE LARODA
1380 NG, CHEYANNE MARIE DIOLAN
1381 NG, JESSA MARIE GAWKA
1382 NG, NIKKI VELASCO
1383 NGAYAAN, GEOFED JHON MAOG
1384 NICDAO, PATRICIA ILENE MASCAREÑAS
1385 NICOLAS, MARCUS CIRILO HEYRES
1386 NICOLETA, KATHLENE MANZANILLA
1387 NILLASCA, JOANA JASMINE INGUIN
1388 NOHARA, JAZEL DURERO
1389 NOLASCO, DEBORAH BUENDIA
1390 NOLASCO, LANCE JOSEPH VITAL
1391 NOLOS, MARIANNE FAYE MONCAL
1392 NOMAN, PAULINE PSALM YORO
1393 NOPUENTE, CZELLI ARLEA MARQUEZ
1394 NUGA, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS
1395 NUÑEZ, ANNA NOREEN ARCEGA
1396 NUÑEZ, HONEY JOY MAITEM
1397 OARDE, YVES LAWRENCE IVAN
1398 OBA, KATHLAINE MAE AGUDA
1399 OBEDENCIO, WINSTON FERNANDEZ
1400 OCA, CHERRY FEB LUNGGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 30 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 OCALE, JULIE ANNE MANALO
1402 OCAMPO, BILL JULIUS LAGMAN
1403 OCAMPO, KRIS ANNE JOY SESE
1404 OCAMPO, RICA MAE CUNAN
1405 OCAY, MARJUN ARCAYNA
1406 OCENAR, JUDITH ALTARES
1407 OCO, JOHNY DELA CRUZ
1408 ODAVAR, ELAINE GRACE RAZON
1409 ODITA, DARYL MONTEMAYOR
1410 ODULIO, MARIELA IMBAG
1411 OH, JAZMINE ROMERO
1412 OLIVER, CHRISTOPER PABLO
1413 OLIVER, NICJIM LIMPIADO
1414 OLLICA, AMIEL JUSTINE CUSTODIO
1415 OLPATO, MARY CLAIRE SIMON
1416 OMANG, ERICA DIANE DE GUZMAN
1417 OMAR, ZULAIHA ABDUL
1418 OMEGA, SOCRATES OLITRES
1419 OMONGOS, RONNA MARIE ROMETARES
1420 ONDAY, KAREN GRACE MENDOZA
1421 ONG, CAMILLE SANTOS
1422 ONG, JHONETTE MARIE BALDO
1423 ONG, MICAH KRISTEL TIGLAO
1424 ONG, NICO WESLEY RAMILLANO
1425 ONG, PAUL RYAN SANTOS
1426 ONG, RENDELL JOHN TAN
1427 ONG, TOMMY NOLIS
1428 ONG HIAN HUY, TRISHA AMBER TAN
1429 OPALEC, ARA CARPIO
1430 OPOLINTO, RON BENLHEO CARANAY
1431 OPPUS, CEIL MAE PALER
1432 OQUIÑO, CRISTEN MIE OBOY
1433 ORACION, JUVY SAPID
1434 ORALE, MARJULYN OBINA
1435 ORANTE, IVAN FAUSTO
1436 ORATE, GWYNETH MAREE
1437 ORDENIZA, RIA ALMERA FUENTES
1438 ORDOÑEZ, GILLIAN IGNACIO
1439 ORDUÑA, JAYNARD RENZO GALANG
1440 ORE, VILMA BACULOT
1441 ORIL, JINKY CADALIN
1442 ORNEDO, RIENZI MARIE HONORICA
1443 OROBIA, JETHRO FURAQUE
1444 ORONOS, MA DANICA SUNGA
1445 ORTAÑEZ, RAPHY LEONARDO MALLARI
1446 ORTEGA, ROWELL OYANGOREN
1447 ORTIZ, RIOANNE ABION
1448 OSINSAO, ALPHA DIANA MANDIA
1449 OTTO, GABRIEL ALAN GOZON
1450 OZARAGA, MARIA ANGELICA CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 31 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 PABE, JOHN MARK MACEREN
1452 PABLO, JHON ELY JALDO
1453 PACHECO, CHEROB NERONA
1454 PACLEB, MARIA CLARISZA SOCORRO PALMA
1455 PACOMO, VINCENT AUSTIN BUSTOS
1456 PACULABA, CHRISTINE GERADILA
1457 PADASAY, SENDHI STEFFANI GINER
1458 PADECIO, JAEX GHUMTHAR SUMAYOD
1459 PADILLA, JOHN ROBERT TIO
1460 PADILLA, KATHLYN JOY SALALIMA
1461 PADILLA, KRISTINE CHARMAINE PADILLO
1462 PADILLA, MAEBEL QUINAGORAN
1463 PADUA, HENRICK AGORILLA
1464 PAEZ, JANELLE CO
1465 PAGAL, DIANE ROSE HINGCO
1466 PAGCALIWAGAN, ZYRA BELLE HOLGADO
1467 PAGCU, DARWIN MANARANG
1468 PAGUIA, MARLON BESIRA
1469 PAGUIO, JOANNE TADIOSA
1470 PAGUIO, MA ABEGAIL VILLAREAL
1471 PAGULA, RICA BIANCA LOREN
1472 PAGULAYAN, PRINCE ALDWIN ANINO
1473 PAHILAGAO, RONNIE JR CANLAS
1474 PAISTE, RIZZA TAGAY
1475 PAJE, PEARL LILIBETH VALDEZ
1476 PALABAY, PHILIP CHRISTIAN RELLAMA
1477 PALACIO, ANNE BARRIENTOS
1478 PALACIO, MARY ROSE ANNE ESGUERRA
1479 PALADO, JAYSON CUTANDA
1480 PALAGANAS, MARK MATABANG
1481 PALANGYO, CHARMAINE GOMEZ
1482 PALASIGUI, GAILBREN NARJOREEN PIOLO
1483 PALENZUELA, JOANNE ELLOSO
1484 PALICPIC, LOUIE JEAN PESA
1485 PALIGUTAN, RENNIER GIULIO QUINTUA
1486 PALMENCO, VENUS SAMSON
1487 PALO, DIVINE GRACE MALNEGRO
1488 PAMANI, ALYSSA GELINE SAPADEN
1489 PAMINTUAN, MATTHEW PAGCU
1490 PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA ANDREA BAUSA
1491 PAMPLONA, ALAINE FRANZ
1492 PAMPLONA, ANN DOMINIQUE CHAVEZ
1493 PANAHON, CAMILLE HUERTA
1494 PANDATU, MONICA BIANCA CASTRO
1495 PANGANIBAN, ANDREW CASTRO
1496 PANGANIBAN, GENE DANIEL GARCIA
1497 PANGCO, DONITA BOLOK
1498 PANGILINAN, DENISE SOLITARIO
1499 PANGILINAN, JHEP CASTRO
1500 PANGILINAN, NICOLE PINTACASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 32 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 PANGILINAN, RENZO SANCHEZ
1502 PARAGAS, MA CARLA DUARTE
1503 PARAISO, RODNEY CALARA
1504 PARAS, ANDREA MARIE CASTILLO
1505 PASCUA, NICOLE ANN BALAYAN
1506 PASCUAL, KLEIVOUN KEICH RASHAD CARDEÑO
1507 PASCUAL, KUMAR ISRAEL
1508 PASCUAL, MARVIN JAY VELOSO
1509 PASTOR, XENIA ELIGIO
1510 PASTRANA, DIANNA PAZ
1511 PASUMBAL, JAN EDSEL ANTONIO
1512 PATERES, SHAIRA RUTZ MASONG
1513 PATINDOL, SALVACION VICTORIA SAN AGUSTIN
1514 PATIÑO, PRINCESS ERIKA BONTES
1515 PATRON, KIARA JOBELL CAMACHO
1516 PATULOT, JERIC VILLAREZ
1517 PAUD, MEMORY SEAN JAY DULNUAN
1518 PAUNLAGUI, RAPHAEL URGEL
1519 PAYAD, ALAIN LOUISE CAPULONG
1520 PAYUMO, CLARISSE JOY BERMUDEZ
1521 PECONCILLO, CHILLA MAE MAGTILAY
1522 PEDRAGOZA, CHARMAINE AURIN
1523 PELAYO, KARL VINCENT SARMIENTO
1524 PENDON, REMY MANUEL CRUZ
1525 PENULLAR, DARIENE GWEN BALANA
1526 PENULLAR, MARK ESTRADA
1527 PEPITO, VINCENT SEVILLA
1528 PERADILLA, LADY NHEL GUTIERREZ
1529 PERALES, JESSICA VENTOSA
1530 PERALTA, JOANNA CHELSEA LUNA
1531 PEREZ, AIRA JANE GONZALES
1532 PEREZ, ALFREDO JR BARTOLOME
1533 PEREZ, BREVIN RAMOS
1534 PEREZ, CRISTOPHERSON ARCE
1535 PEREZ, DANIELLA LOUISE CUETO
1536 PEREZ, JEA MARIE ERAMES
1537 PERILLA, JOLINA MAE ALEGRE
1538 PERMALE, ARYANNE SALUD
1539 PERUALILA, MARIELLA TUTOR
1540 PERVANDOS, JEWEL ANDREA ZERRUDO
1541 PESQUISA, MARIA CLARISSE ECHON
1542 PESTAÑO, JOHN JUNEL VIDEÑA
1543 PESTIJO, KIMBERLY DE TORRES
1544 PETEZA, CHRISTIAN BEDES
1545 PETIL, NORELI-ANN LAYMAN
1546 PEÑA, MARIA JESUSA CARPIO
1547 PEÑAFIEL, KLOWEE EGOY
1548 PEÑAFLORIDA, NOLI JR AUDITOR
1549 PEÑALBA, PRINCESS PATERNO
1550 PICZON, DWYN FREDRIC BARONGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 33 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 PIDAL, MAUREEN PASION
1552 PIDER, JIFFERSON LAVIDES
1553 PIELAGO, KATRINA ANGELA CHUA
1554 PIERAS, RYAN MILES CARIAS
1555 PIETAS, JOHN PAUL MAYORES
1556 PILAPIL, GILLIAN OLIQUIANO
1557 PILIEN, NATHANIEL RAY PRADO
1558 PIMENTEL, CLEA LOUISE TALOZA
1559 PINEDA, CHRISSE DENIEL ROJAS
1560 PINEDA, JARIAH NOELINE DAVID
1561 PINEDA, JAY AUBREY DEREQUITO
1562 PINEDA, MONSOUR CABALLERO
1563 PINGKIAN, RHEA MARIE SOLERA
1564 PINO, MARY GRACE COMPENDIO
1565 PIÑOL, NATHALIE CABRERA
1566 PLATA, JOHN CARLOS ABANTO
1567 PLATON, JERIZA ALMARINEZ
1568 PLATON, KERTH EDISON MALABANAN
1569 POBLETE, LOVELY ANNE AURE
1570 POKAIS, RUBEN SARANG-EY
1571 POLICARPIO, DARLENE MAE VALDEVIEZO
1572 POLINAR, CHRISTINE LOU BUDIONGAN
1573 POLIRAN, JOLINA DAO-AYAN
1574 POLONIO, PAMELA TAMPOS
1575 POMBO, ROWENO JR TOREDES
1576 PONFERRADA, ROXAN CALIPAYAN
1577 PORNILLOS, ROBERT OLALO
1578 PORTUGUEZ, LUIGI ANGELO VALDERRAMA
1579 POSADAS, ALLYSON VINCE TAN
1580 POTOL, ARCHIE ANDO
1581 PRAJES, JESLYN MAE DIOLA
1582 PROCORATO, JHONALD QUIMAT
1583 PULIDO, JAYLEENE ROSE DAMGASEN
1584 PULIDO, TIMOTHY JOHN BULAGAY
1585 PUMAHING, NOEMI VICENTE
1586 PUNONGBAYAN, ALYSSA PERALTA
1587 PUNZALAN, ANN MARIELLE HILDAWA
1588 PUNZALAN, EMALYN FANTILANAN
1589 PUNZALAN, EMIL JUSTIN SITCHON
1590 PUNZALAN, TAMY ANTHONETTE LACAP
1591 QUERO, MARLON
1592 QUIAMBAO, JOSE MARIE REYES
1593 QUIAMBAO, SHERINE LOIS DIMARUCUT
1594 QUIBILAN, ALDRIC SALAS
1595 QUIJADA, MA GRACELEN CASTOR
1596 QUIJANO, BIANCA MAY PARAS
1597 QUIJANO, EARNST JOHN MANGILA
1598 QUINALAYO, CRIS JON DUJALI
1599 QUINTELA, AARON BERMEJO
1600 QUINTO, PATRICIA BETTINA HERRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 34 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 QUIOHILAG, QUIOLO ALMAZORA
1602 QUIROZ, CHIARA VILLARUZ
1603 QUITLONG, ATHALIA MARIMAR ARQUINES
1604 QUITO, ANNE NICOLE DUNGO
1605 QUIÑAL, PATRICK
1606 RABAGO, JESSA ANNE TAROMA
1607 RACELES, JEANNE RICA AVISA
1608 RACMAN, HAZMIAH PUTI
1609 RADASA, MARK BRYAN ODSINADA
1610 RAGANIT, LOUR DIONALDO
1611 RAGASA, ANGELICA GAIL GICOLE
1612 RAGOS, ANDREA FAYE BASCO
1613 RAKI-IN, RANIA AISHA MACAPUNDAG
1614 RAMIREZ, CAMILLE JOY ESTRELLA
1615 RAMIREZ, KENT BRYAN ADOR
1616 RAMIREZ, ODLANYER LACAP
1617 RAMIRO, PHILLIP ANDREW CASTILLO
1618 RAMOS, ALDRIN PALAD
1619 RAMOS, ARIEL BULOSAN
1620 RAMOS, BERNARD JR SORIANO
1621 RAMOS, CHRISTIANNE NICOLE TOROBA
1622 RAMOS, CLARK KENT MARTINEZ
1623 RAMOS, HANNAH CELINA BACOLOT
1624 RAMOS, JEM LEMUEL MAYARI
1625 RAMOS, LINETH MAE LIM
1626 RAMOS, MAUREEN MAGNAYE
1627 RAMOS, PHOEBE FERMIN
1628 RAMOS, RIA ANGELINE MIRAFUENTE
1629 RAMOS, TRISHA NICOLE LAGAT
1630 RAMOS, VINIA FAYE BULANADI
1631 RAPISURA, JAYSON RIODIL
1632 RAQUINTAN, DANE RON PAREL
1633 RATILLA, VON ROMANO
1634 RAYMUNDO, ACE IAN TALABAN
1635 RAYO, AL JERUS STA MARIA
1636 RAÑA, JOAN MICHELLE ANGELA REYES
1637 REANO, KAYCE GUTIERREZ
1638 REBLANDO, MA KIMBERLY REYES
1639 RECEDE, JIMMY DAYRIT
1640 RECEDE, PRECIOUS ANGEL MORALES
1641 RECOHERMOSO, KRISTEL DE SILVA
1642 RECOPELACION, FATIMA NAONG
1643 RECTO, RALPH DAVID VILLAFLOR
1644 REFAMONTE, MA ABIGAIL DUMALUAN
1645 REGALA, FRANCIS LOUIE SUMADERO
1646 REGIDOR, MARK ALDEN CAO
1647 REGIS, KIMBERLY MAE FERNANDEZ
1648 REGONDOLA, JONIEL ABOCADO
1649 REQUE, PIERRE ANGELO II CORTES
1650 RESPITO, HAZEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 35 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 REVISADO, ANNA MARIE MABITAD
1652 REYES, ADRIAN ESGUERRA
1653 REYES, ANN MARIE NICOLE PARUNGAO
1654 REYES, HANNA JEWEL LACTAO
1655 REYES, HONEYLYN
1656 REYES, JUSTINE PADRILAN
1657 REYES, KATHLEEN MANGUNAY
1658 REYES, KIERVIN KARL LIM
1659 REYES, KRISTINE JOY NAVARRO
1660 REYES, KYLE CHANICE CAPONPON
1661 REYES, LEON FRANCO GELLADA
1662 REYES, MICHAEL SHERWIN SULTAN
1663 RICERRA, JAMIE ANDREA ZUNIGA
1664 RICOHERMOSO, REA MAE MINGO
1665 RIGON, JENNA PAULA OLAYRES
1666 RIVERA, ALFRED LLOYD SARTO
1667 RIVERA, ANGELINE JOYCE GAVIOLA
1668 RIVERA, BEVERLY UERA
1669 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN LLOYD ELECHO
1670 RIVERA, JAM MELLE MANUEL
1671 RIVERA, RHANNEIL DOMINGO
1672 ROBLEDO, KENNETH BRIAN FERMIN
1673 ROBLES, JUDY ANN
1674 ROBLES, MARY FLORYVELLE GOLLA
1675 RODA, KIMBERLY PEPITO
1676 RODELAS, RUSSEL BUCAO
1677 RODEROS, AIRA MAE NATIVIDAD
1678 RODICA, O'LYSSA ROTAIRO
1679 RODIL, CHARLES FRANCIS MENDOZA
1680 RODIL, CHAYNE RODEO
1681 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL MARALIT
1682 RODRIGUEZ, SHENA RESSA CRISELDA SEÑGA
1683 ROJAS, SHAYNA SHANE ANTONIO
1684 ROLLUQUI, MARIA ANGELICA SADICON
1685 ROMANILLOS, MA EUNICE DESLATE
1686 ROMERO, ALEXIS GUTIERREZ
1687 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN BERMEJO
1688 ROMERO, CHRISTOPHER BERMEJO
1689 ROMERO, MARJORIE ZITA
1690 ROQUE, JAYVEE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL
1691 ROQUE, STACEY RUZZ FLORES
1692 ROSAL, ROXANNE ONGUDA
1693 ROSALDO, ANGELICA MARIE GABALONES
1694 ROSALES, ANGIE SABAULAN
1695 ROSALES, MARK CAESAR BROZAS
1696 ROSARIO, ALYSSA NICOLE DELA CRUZ
1697 ROSARIO, NEÑA KATRINA FABIA
1698 ROXAS, JEWEL NATHALIE GALVEZ
1699 ROYALES, JUSTIN ICARO
1700 RUBICO, FRIAS MICHAELLA CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 36 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 RUBIS, GRACE MARAÑO
1702 RUIZ, JOHANN JR TRAGICO
1703 RULL, DEMI ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ
1704 RUMBAOA, MA ANDREA MADRIDEO
1705 RUNAS, AVELINO JR GACUTAN
1706 RUPE, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANO
1707 SA-ONG, IVAN GEOFF GUEVARRA
1708 SABAC, RICHIE DURBAN
1709 SABANGAN, CHRISTINE LICUANAN
1710 SABLAN, KIMBERLY PINEDA
1711 SABLE, LORIBETH TAN
1712 SABORNIDO, JUSTIN CEASAR ROSETE
1713 SABUITO, JASMIN JOY CUTAMORA
1714 SACRIZ, MARIAN PRINCESS APANTE
1715 SAGA, JADE PRUDENCIO
1716 SAGUN, JESSABEL SORIANO
1717 SAGUN, MA GRACIA YSABEL BAUTISTA
1718 SAGUN, MARK BIENN PAPA
1719 SAGYAWAN, CLARIZZA JOYCE AGUINALDO
1720 SAHALI, JESSY SAHIBIL
1721 SAHIDSAHID, KENNETH PAUL FLORIDA
1722 SAIP, ANJO BAUTISTA
1723 SAKIR, RYAN KHAIZER TAN
1724 SALABE, IMA EXCEL APUYA
1725 SALANDA, SHAIRA JOY ABRIGO
1726 SALAYA, JHUDGE PEREZ
1727 SALAZAR, BLESILA DELA CERNA
1728 SALAZAR, BRIGHTY RIO MARIE HIDALGO
1729 SALAZAR, JOMELSON DEL ROSARIO
1730 SALAZAR, KRISTIN MEI CANIVEL
1731 SALBORO, JULLIENE EUMAGUE
1732 SALDAÑA, DARIJUN MERENCILLO
1733 SALDO, GABRIELLE ANNE HERMANOS
1734 SALENGA, SHERWIN GABUN
1735 SALES, ALMA DEL ROSARIO
1736 SALES, CLARICE KRISTINE SERVIENTE
1737 SALES, REGINE BALDIVICIO
1738 SALINDONG, JEAN DANNIELE LLANDERAL
1739 SALMORIN, PHILIP LEVI JEFFERSON IGNACIO
1740 SALONGA, CHARLZ AUSTIN DE JESUS
1741 SALONGA, JERWIN OCAMPO
1742 SALVADOR, ANGELICA EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
1743 SALVADOR, ARLYN ICO
1744 SALVADOR, EDUARD VIC ISON
1745 SALVADOR, IVY RICAELA SARMIENTO
1746 SALVADOR, JESSICA VERGARA
1747 SALVADOR, MARTIN FRANCIS ROLDAN
1748 SAMADAN, ADRIENNE COLLEEN SAN JUAN
1749 SAMANIEGO, SEAN ERICK DAGUM
1750 SAMON, LENARD ADRIAN LOPENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 37 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 SAMONTE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN
1752 SAMONTE, DIANE IMA PESIDAS
1753 SAMONTE, DIANNE TAPIRU
1754 SAMPAGA, MONICA SIA
1755 SAMSON, JHOANE MARIE SANTOS
1756 SAMSON, KRISTINE GAYLE JOCUTAN
1757 SAN AGUSTIN, LOURDES HANNAH CRUZAT
1758 SAN ANTONIO, ADRIAN DAVE SENIN
1759 SAN DIEGO, RODNEY FULGAR
1760 SAN GASPAR, CRISELLE JOYCE
1761 SAN JUAN, JESTEL ANNE ARELLANO
1762 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN SALAMAT
1763 SANCHEZ, KRISSHIA LYNN RAVARRA
1764 SANCHEZ, SHARLYN DELA CRUZ
1765 SANCHEZ, TYRONE PALMA
1766 SANCHEZ, VERA MARIE MARTINEZ
1767 SANDAGON, RODMAN JUNIO
1768 SANDOVAL, MARRA JOY DE GUZMAN
1769 SANGALANG, SHARMAINE ASI
1770 SANGGUYO, ESMERALDA ROXAS
1771 SANGKI, AISHA GUILAY
1772 SANIDAD, ALLEN JOY GAPASIN
1773 SANORIA, GIN ANTONIETE PELIÑO
1774 SANTIAGO, ALJON EVANGELISTA
1775 SANTIAGO, GEOGIE SAN JOSE
1776 SANTIAGO, JUSTINE LOUIE BAUTISTA
1777 SANTILLAN, MARCO MENDOZA
1778 SANTOS, AARON PAUL AQUINO
1779 SANTOS, BHEA ALBANO
1780 SANTOS, DIANNE JUSTINE DE LEON
1781 SANTOS, FRANCIS ERIC INTON
1782 SANTOS, JOHN LUIS LAGUNERO
1783 SANTOS, JULIE ANNE MARCELINO
1784 SANTOS, KRYSTEN BERNADETTE TRINIDAD
1785 SANTOS, LUIZE NATHANIELE SABERON
1786 SANTOS, MARC ANGELO GALVEZ
1787 SANTOS, MARIA BIANCA FRANCHESKA BERNARDINO
1788 SANTOS, PRINCESS JEAN DAVID
1789 SANTOS, RACHELLE PINGOL
1790 SANTOS, ROLLISON MERCED
1791 SANTOS, RYAN PATRICK MORENO
1792 SANTOS, TRIZHA MAE
1793 SANTOS, VICTORINA LEONILA MAE PALO
1794 SAPIGAO, RICA DANIELLA
1795 SARIMO, JESSA CHAVEZ
1796 SARIPADA, SARIFATONESA NORHATA
1797 SARMIENTO, JOSEPHINE VALENCIA
1798 SARNO, GRANT EMMANUEL ALCANO
1799 SAROMINES, KIRK MOLE
1800 SASUMAN, STEFI CATHERINE DOSADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 38 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 SATOJETO, RODEL DUCOS
1802 SAULOG, CRISTINA BEATRIZE VILLADOLID
1803 SAWAL, JENNA MACATULA
1804 SAYLAGO, JOSE MARIE DOLOR
1805 SEBOG, MARK JISON ARAYANI
1806 SEBUGAN, ANDREA MAE GODINO
1807 SEMBRIA, JEAN ANN VILLEGAS
1808 SEN, JIMWELL ALILAM
1809 SENES, ARMIELA JANE RIVERA
1810 SERNA, GABRIEL RAMOS
1811 SERRANO, CRISTINE JOY BALDICAÑAS
1812 SERRANO, GINO TUAYON
1813 SERRANO, LALAINE VITAL
1814 SERRANO, LORALINNE ANNE MAGPANTAY
1815 SERRANO, REGINE DIAZ
1816 SEÑASE, ANABEL TIBON
1817 SIA, ERIKA THALIA MELCHOR
1818 SIASON, JOHN HAZEL ALONZO
1819 SIBUGAN, CRISTIAN JOSEPH REYES
1820 SICAT, ARVI TAGALISMA
1821 SILANGCRUZ, CHRISTIAN MARVYN ANCHETA
1822 SILVA, ANGELICA PASTOR
1823 SILVA, MARK HERO DE ASIS
1824 SILVERIO, SHAIRA MAE PARANAS
1825 SIMANGAN, JOVERN AGOT
1826 SIMBAJON, KIM DAVID LUCIO
1827 SIMON, KIRSTEN ALTHENA ROSALES
1828 SIONZON, CELEEN JOI HERMOGENO
1829 SISON, GLENN EDWARD ECALNEA
1830 SISON, KRISSIA FRANCIA
1831 SISON, PAULINE ANDREA SACLAY
1832 SISON, RENZO VICENTE
1833 SOGUILON, SHERYLL MAE REBUSTO
1834 SOLIMAN, CHEIVY ZARAGOSA
1835 SOLIS, MA SHEILA MAE MATA
1836 SOLITO, LLOYDSON CRUZ
1837 SOLIVA, CEDRICK CORONA
1838 SOLON, RIELVIE JANE ALFORQUE
1839 SOMCIO, ANTONETTE BARRIOS
1840 SOMERA, KYLE XAVIER LANDAYAN
1841 SOQUEÑO, MARRY GRACE TAYACTAC
1842 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN FRANK DE JESUS
1843 SORIANO, ERICA PANGILINAN
1844 SORIANO, JOSE JR RAMIREZ
1845 SORIANO, MANIEL ANGELINE PIEDAD
1846 SORIANO, RYAN CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
1847 SUAREZ, ARRA TESSA URGENA
1848 SUBAGAN, JERUEL DANIEL REYES
1849 SUCAYAN, ANGELICA JACINTO
1850 SUDARIA, RICAMAE GAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 39 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 SUDARIO, ATHENA KATHLYN MAE PAREDES
1852 SUICO, MARY ANNAREN BANA-AG
1853 SULLA, MAE CONCEPCION PARREÑO
1854 SULLEGUE, JESSE ALVAREZ
1855 SUMALINOG, ROEM FERRANDO
1856 SUMUGAT, ABDIEL MATTHEW SOGOCIO
1857 SUMUGAT, GIANELLI JUDE SIMBAJON
1858 SUMULAT, JAYMAR TAPAR
1859 SUMULONG, REMZO LAGPAO
1860 SUN, RYONA PAULINE BAYANI
1861 SUNICO, DANIELLE JEAN ARRIOLA
1862 SUNIGA, YVONNE CARMEL AGUILAR
1863 SUPE, JOHN FRIEX CANILLAS
1864 SURRIGA, GAILLE ANNE BALAYON
1865 SUÑGA, RICARDO III BRACERO
1866 SY, ALYSSA MARIANE HIPOLITO
1867 SY, PEARL SHANNY LOPEZ
1868 SYGACO, KYLE ROM RODRIGUEZ
1869 TABA, CHRISTINE JEROMINE ALANO
1870 TABARA, GIULIA MARIE
1871 TABAS, JOSHUA DAVE AGUSTIN
1872 TABAUSARIS, ORLIE DEL RIO
1873 TABUAC, ANGELICA FERRER
1874 TABUCOL, CAMILLA JESSICA SECCION
1875 TAHIL, HERLENE JOYCE AYING
1876 TALA, PAUL CHRISTIAN DIONELA
1877 TALA, PAULEEN JOY MONTEMAYOR
1878 TALATTAD, ANTOINETTE ORAIL
1879 TAMARAY, LHENNEDY SABUGAL
1880 TAMAYO, JOSENICO MEDRANO
1881 TAMBIO, SHERWIN PAUL LACADIN
1882 TAMIN, JAVER CABOVERDE
1883 TAN, EMMANUEL JAYAN
1884 TAN, JACQUELINE MAE ANG
1885 TAN, JEFFREY BERNARDO
1886 TAN, JENNALYN PRESBITERO
1887 TAN, KLAUDETTE PAÑA
1888 TAN, LUZ ANDREA CARPIO
1889 TAN, MA PAOLA JESUSA VERGARA
1890 TAN, MA THERESA BACSAL
1891 TAN, MARY GRACE TEE
1892 TAN, PATRICIA DENISE TORRES
1893 TAN, SHARA MAY IGUIANON
1894 TAN, TYRONE CHRISTIAN REGONDOLA
1895 TAN, YASMIN ELIZABETH TAQUIGA
1896 TANAEL, MARK JODAN TAPIA
1897 TANGARORANG, THEA LORRAINE JISON
1898 TANHUECO, ERIKO JERSEY PEREZ
1899 TANINGCO, KIENT MATIAS
1900 TANTAN, RAPHAEL DON ALMAZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 40 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 TAPEL, MARKO REY SEBASTIAN
1902 TAPICAN, JULIUS OCAY
1903 TAVERA, NHIELA MHIE ALIÑARTE
1904 TAYAMORA, CHINARAH AGATHA ANG
1905 TE, MARY LYNN YU
1906 TEE, DANIEL JOSEPH DE CADIZ
1907 TEJADA, EDWARD LORENZ BARBA
1908 TEJADA, MARY GRACE SEVILLA
1909 TEJEDOR, EXEQUIEL ALDOUZ
1910 TEJERERO, EDGAR ANTHONY LOYOLA
1911 TENEFRANCIA, JOY TRAVIÑA
1912 TENERIFE, JANILE TIMOLA
1913 TENG, THOM AUSTIN ALCANTARA
1914 TERREN, JEROME CARL BAYSA
1915 TIBAYAN, MARK JOSHUA POMAR
1916 TIMARIO, HERMIE DIAZ
1917 TIMBANG, DARLENE VERGARA
1918 TIMBOL, CHEENA MARIE MALLARI
1919 TINAY, RONA YABUT
1920 TINDOY, ANNA FLORES
1921 TIONGSON, KIMBERLY CRUZ
1922 TITO, PRINCE NORBEN TARIMAN
1923 TIU, MELITA CHAN
1924 TOBIAS, AUNEILL KURT YUMUL
1925 TOLEDO, AVIEL KATRINA ALINSUNURIN
1926 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN JAMES GALBAN
1927 TOLENTINO, JUSTINE JAMES EVANGELISTA
1928 TOLENTINO, KAREEN ESTABILLO
1929 TOLO, JON GABRIEL PALOMO
1930 TOMAMPOC, EVAN JUDE DALURA
1931 TOMAS, EUNICE MADRIAGA
1932 TONGIO, PAOLA ANGELIKA BONIFACIO
1933 TONGOL, RYAN JOSEPH DE VERA
1934 TORALBA, AUBREY JANICA RENZ OTIECO
1935 TORALBA, PRINCESS SHAIRA GRACE TAGULAO
1936 TORREDA, JOHN MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
1937 TORRES, CELYN DYAN DE GUZMAN
1938 TORRES, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
1939 TRASMONTE, CATHERINE JOYCE PROJO
1940 TRAVERO, JAMAICA RAMOS
1941 TRAYA, ACE MICHAEL DE ROJAS
1942 TRIA, JOVEAN FAYE RIVAS
1943 TRINIDAD, AILA MARIE DAVID
1944 TRIPON, ALLAN JR FERRER
1945 TROCIO, SAIZEN
1946 TUAZON, EULYZIA MAE CAYANAN
1947 TUBOG, STARLET ALABAN
1948 TUGBO, BRIAN CANTORIA
1949 TUGENIO, ABRIAN VASQUEZ
1950 TUMAMAK, CRYSTAL MARAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 41 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 TUMBAGA, KEVIN BOSICO
1952 TUMULAK, JOANNA JOY ATIVO
1953 TUNGOL, MARICEL ALFONSO
1954 TUNGPALAN, HARVEY RAMOS
1955 TUPONG, MARK KRISTOFFER ABALOS
1956 TUPPAL, JAZZEL KARL WYCOCO
1957 TURARAY, JOSHUA CABADING
1958 TUSI, JHONNA IVY FERRAH MACUJA
1959 TUSON, XYREL OLANDIZ
1960 TUTOR, ARA-SHEKINAH MARTIN
1961 TUYO, EDGARDO JR GABAYA
1962 TUÑGUL, NIANA NICOLLE ESCOTA
1963 TY, SYMOND JOSHUA BAUTISTA
1964 UBAL, MA YVETTA BACOLOD
1965 UMLAS, MARY ANNE DEL ROSARIO
1966 UNIDA, DENISE ULANDAY
1967 URSULUM, MARELLA PEARL JOIE DE LOS SANTOS
1968 USMAN, ISNIHAYA MOCSIR
1969 UY, BRIAN ANTHONY GAMBOA
1970 UY, ERICA CAITLIN LIM
1971 UY, EUNIZELLE USMAN
1972 UY, MICHAEL LINUS MABATID
1973 UYYCO, ADRIAN JAN BUSTAMANTE
1974 VALDEZ, ANNALEE JANE EDRADAN
1975 VALDEZ, KAREN MAE LEAL
1976 VALDEZ, KATHLEEN LUNDAG
1977 VALDEZ, MARVELOUS HAGIVES
1978 VALDEZ, NEYVAN KRYZ GUBANTES
1979 VALDEZ, WENNIE ROSE OCO
1980 VALERA, MARIAN JOYCE ALOTA
1981 VALIENTE, RICA LOBRINO
1982 VALLE, RONALYN CASTRO
1983 VALPARAISO, LAURE MAE CUI
1984 VARQUEZ, GLORIE MARI-PAZ JOY SINAJON
1985 VASQUEZ, KENT CALABIO
1986 VEHEMENTE, MARYELLE DEANNE MALTU
1987 VELA, JOHNIN KURT SIDNEY BUFETE
1988 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN JURY UBANDO
1989 VELASCO, IRENE GRACE CADIZ
1990 VELASQUEZ, VANESSA NAILA ESPAÑOL
1991 VENTENILLA, DENISE LOIS VILLANUEVA
1992 VENTURA, ARVIN AGUILAR
1993 VERANO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
1994 VERBA, JEORGE GREGORIO
1995 VERGARA, ELLAINE JOY GARCIA
1996 VERGARA, RHOSE ANN QUEENE CATAHAN
1997 VERGARA, STIFFIN SHYNE LAT
1998 VERONA, HILLARY GRACE MARTINEZ
1999 VERSO, DIANE GUECO
2000 VICENCIO, ANGELA CULAGBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 42 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 VICENTE, ALPHA HILARIO
2002 VIDAD, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
2003 VIDAD, MAGIC MONTEROLA
2004 VIDALLO, JENICA ANGEL PEREA
2005 VIERNES, JESSICA BALIBAGO
2006 VILLAFLOR, ROSALIE MAE DELA CRUZ
2007 VILLAFUERTE, GRACE ANNE GUINTO
2008 VILLAHERMOSA, FAIZAH LADEZA
2009 VILLALUNA, ROSSEL HERNANDEZ
2010 VILLALUZ, ALJEAN FRANCISCO
2011 VILLAMAR, ALEC JOHN PASCUAL
2012 VILLAMATER, NOEL JOHN ANDAL
2013 VILLAMIL, PATRICIA BEATRIZ BARRUN
2014 VILLAMOR, ANNA MARIE PANALIGAN
2015 VILLANDA, RUSSEL MICUA
2016 VILLANUEVA, CHLEX WYNSYLPH MAARAT
2017 VILLANUEVA, DENISE MARIE TUBBALI
2018 VILLANUEVA, ELIJAH KYLE RAMOS
2019 VILLANUEVA, EMMARIES CABARRUBIAS
2020 VILLANUEVA, JENILLE CORACHEA
2021 VILLANUEVA, KARL CHAOLO VASQUEZ
2022 VILLANUEVA, MARIA RONA KAITHE ESTACIO
2023 VILLANUEVA, RHONA MAE DAAROL
2024 VILLAR, CLAIRON
2025 VILLAREAL, ADRIAN GIRON
2026 VILLAREAL, KATHERINE JOYCE MABINGNAY
2027 VILLARINO, JENEMY JARANILLA
2028 VILLAROSA, NORAINE ABBYGALE MANANQUIL
2029 VILLARTE, WILMA JAGONOB
2030 VILLARUBIA, MARK CRISTIAN OCHAVE
2031 VILLARUEL, ABIGAEL
2032 VILLAVIZA, DANIELLE AQUINO
2033 VILLEGAS, PAULINE MARIE NISPEROS
2034 VISPERAS, KIM JOSEPH BALTAZAR
2035 VITUG, KRISTIAN KARLO PAGOBO
2036 VITUG, RENZO GARRIEGO
2037 VITUG, SHARLENE SABIANO
2038 VOCAL, ANGHELO DAJAO
2039 VY, SHEEN MICHAEL JAPZON
2040 WAGA, MARIA LOUISE AGUILAR
2041 WALANG, MARCHELLE ANN COLONGEY
2042 WANAGEN, ELIJAH SIMANGAN
2043 WANGIWANG, KLARISSE EGAN
2044 YABES, TRISHA JOCEL ACUNA
2045 YAHOT, ROBERT JOHN CABO
2046 YALUNG, ANGELU MARIE MARZAN
2047 YAMASHITA, SERINA DENNIS
2048 YANGA, DONALD MACASPAC
2049 YANGCO, CAMILLE REGALA
2050 YANGCO, DAVID CARLO MAGARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
C. P. A. LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 5, 2019 & FF. DAYS Page: 43 of 43
Released on OCTOBER 21, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 YANTO, LOUISE TOTANES
2052 YAO, BEATRICE ANGEL VALENCIA
2053 YAP, ANTHONY JAMES ARRIOLA
2054 YAP, JUSMIN TERIANN AFABLE
2055 YAP, KAYE SHEENA RUELAN
2056 YAP, KRISTEL ALLAINE CASAJE
2057 YAP, MARIA SAMANTHA VILLANUEVA
2058 YAP, SHERLENE BATARA
2059 YAQUITEN, JOEFRE CHUA
2060 YBAÑEZ, DAISY ENERIO
2061 YOUNG, KATRINA JARAULA
2062 YU, CHARMAINE JOYCE GO
2063 YU, KELVIN DERICK LI
2064 YU, LYKA ANTONETTE CORVERA
2065 YUNOS, HAMOUDSALIH HADJI SALIC
2066 YUSON, HECTOR WILLIAM DELA CRUZ
2067 ZABALA, DANICA CABADDO
2068 ZABAT, AVIE MAE BERNAL
2069 ZABLAN, TERESA ANNE SIOJO
2070 ZAFRA, LALAINE JOY TARENO
2071 ZAPANTA, HARLYNE DIANE BAYACAG
2072 ZAPANTA, RHEA MAE VILLARAZA
2073 ZARANDONA, JUN MAR ESPLANA
2074 ZARRAGA, JOHN REY SANTOS
2075 ZARSUELO, JAMILA CALAIS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

VERIFICATION OF RATINGS

CPA board exam's verification of ratings (passers, non-passers and conditional) can be done online.

Visit PRC's "Verification of Rating" service and provide the required information to verify your identity. Note that this will be available in few working days after the release of results.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1127, the target release of CPA board exam results is on Monday, October 21 or in six (6) working days after the test. However, results may be released online ahead or beyond the schedule without prior notice.

UPDATES

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).
N-Z CPALE PASSERS: October 2019 CPA board exam result

Tell us your thoughts!
3 WEB
FACEBOOK
3 comments:
Write comments
  1. Good luck po sa iyo crush ko. Ang aga ko po gumising para mag-abang ng CPA board exam result. haha

    ReplyDelete


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter