A-B Passers Secondary: January 2022 LET Result

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released result of January 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam on Friday, March 11, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam. The list of successful examinees who hurdled the exam for Secondary Level given by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) is available here.

As announced, 12,074 secondary teachers out of 22,454 examinees (53.77%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 4,652 passers are first timers and 7,422 are repeaters.

The Second Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic was administered in at least 30 testing locations nationwide on Sunday, January 30, 2022: Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Occidental Mindoro, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Bohol, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Jolo, Sulu, Kidapawan, Masbate, Palawan, Romblon, and Tawi-tawi.

The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results for Secondary level may check on this webpage the complete list of passers with A-B Surname.

[A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on March 11, 2022

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AARON, ELLAH GALVAN
2 ABABA, IRENE LAÑAS
3 ABABAT, JOCELYN LUMIGUID
4 ABABON, ANNABELLE NUÑEZ
5 ABACAJIN, KATHRINE KAYE TRIVILEGIO
6 ABAD, JOVELYN VILA
7 ABAD, JUSCEL CERVANTES
8 ABAD, LAKAN REY ALMOJUELA
9 ABAD, RITA THERESA DELIZO
10 ABAD, SUNSHINE TABIOS
11 ABADAY, MARIANE JOY DE LOS SANTOS
12 ABADEZA, ROSE ANN BROQUEZA
13 ABAGAT, JUHAYMAH HADJI MOHAMMAD
14 ABAIGAR, JENNIFER BUSTANE
15 ABAJAR, RONALYN DELA VEGA
16 ABAJON, ROSELYN PALMES
17 ABALA, AIBY ABAO
18 ABALDE, KATHEREN CANONIGO
19 ABALES, POLLYIANA DEL PRADO
20 ABALLE, JUDILLA SUSON
21 ABALLE, REALYN ANDRINO
22 ABALO, LORIEFEL NARVASA
23 ABALOS, ALDWIN DOLLER
24 ABALOS, ARNOLD MORALES
25 ABALOS, BABY GIN ADVIENTO
26 ABALOS, IVORY MHIE BALOCA
27 ABALOS, RIZA GONZAGA
28 ABALOS, ROGER ABAOAG
29 ABALOS, VANESSA JOY DE VERA
30 ABAMO, CYRIL SERRANO
31 ABAN, MARIE-MAR VARGAS
32 ABANA, ANGELO PAGADDU
33 ABANAG, ADA MAE CINCO
34 ABANCE, ALMA WAKIT
35 ABANERO, JANICE ALBAY
36 ABANES, ALYSSA LEDDA
37 ABANES, DANICA JOY LACSAO
38 ABANICO, ANNELYN LOOD
39 ABANILLA, CHRIS JEAN MANTARING
40 ABANTO, VENUS CALOSOR
41 ABAO, DAISYBEL PANAL
42 ABAO, EDU MONTELIN
43 ABAO, JANETH CONSTANTINO
44 ABAPO, JERLYN REGIDOR
45 ABAQUITA, FRANCIS ANTHONY FLORES
46 ABAQUITA, NHELIA MAE EBO
47 ABARABAR, MARIA KATRINA ABAÑO
48 ABARADO, MEAY-AN VALENTOS
49 ABARCA, HYACINTH CANONIGO
50 ABARDO, ABEGAIL MOINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 3 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARIDO, MARVIN OLORGA
52 ABARQUEZ, CHELSEA CAÑADA
53 ABARQUEZ, MAEBELL JAMILI
54 ABARQUEZ, NERIZEL FUENTES
55 ABARRO, MARCH JADE CALSEÑA
56 ABAS, NORAISA NARO
57 ABAS, NORJANE GANDAL
58 ABAS, NUR-AIN MOHAMAD
59 ABASOLO, JOANHANNA MARIZ ABO
60 ABASTILLAS, CHRISTINE ABIERA
61 ABASULA, MANILYN RITUAL
62 ABAT, APRIL GOZUM
63 ABAWAN, HANNAH REFORMA
64 ABAY, JIMMY BATOG
65 ABAY, ROSALYN BASING-AT
66 ABAYAN, JOAN CABILAO
67 ABAYON, AINA BOQUIRIN
68 ABAYON, AIZA BOQUIREN
69 ABAYON, DJADE MATUTINA
70 ABAYON, GERLIE MONTESEVEN
71 ABAYON, NICOLE AMANTE
72 ABAÑO, JOERLINE PICO
73 ABBOD, JANICE AGALATIW
74 ABCAREN, CLARIZA TOINGNA
75 ABCEDE, CHRISTINE NICOLE MARALIT
76 ABCEDE, VERGIL AGUSTIN
77 ABDAHO, ALMONER SAGAD
78 ABDILAH, QUENNIE EBRAHIM
79 ABDON, MY-ANN CUEVAS
80 ABDUL, HANIA DISOMA
81 ABDUL GHAFFUR, NASIFAH ALI
82 ABDUL JALIL, MOJAHID SULTAN
83 ABDUL RAHMAN, JUNAID BASCARA
84 ABDUL-AZIS, HAIRIAH CALI
85 ABDULA, ROSITA MAUT
86 ABDULAH, UMAYA KALI
87 ABDULAZIS, ASLAINAH LOMANGCO
88 ABDULBASHET, ASNIA SARIPADA
89 ABDULCARIM, ABU HURAYRA LAMARAN
90 ABDULGAFFAR, SAMIMAH BALANGI
91 ABDULGHAFFAR, NORJEMAH BUALAN
92 ABDULLAH, AYDAH COSAIN
93 ABDULLAH, BINBAOS MAKATELANG
94 ABDULLAH, ROWENA MACADLA
95 ABDULLATIP, JOHAR SANGKI
96 ABDULMAJID, SITTI FAZA TAHA
97 ABDULMALIK, RABIA HATAB
98 ABDULWAHAB, ASHLIA BAGUL
99 ABDULWAHID, NUR-AIMA HAMAJIN
100 ABDURAJAN, ZINAIDA HADJIRUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 4 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDURALIM, FAYRUZI JALALUN
102 ABECHUELA, JAYVEE DE LA ROSA
103 ABECIA, JAMES RUSSO
104 ABECILLA, ALYSZA DE LOS SANTOS
105 ABEJAR, SHANE THEA BALASOTO
106 ABEJERO, JOCEL DELA CRUZ
107 ABEJO, NAYLEN YSUG
108 ABEL, ANALYN GUSTO
109 ABELA, ARJAY LEONOR
110 ABELA, DAINTY VI BERTULFO
111 ABELEDA, KIELVIN RYAN PACAUL
112 ABELGAS, NIELSEN CARLA MANAGBANAG
113 ABELINDE, MAURIZ ANN ATANOSO
114 ABELLA, JAY-AN MAHINAY
115 ABELLA, JEREMIAH CLLOYD FONTILLO
116 ABELLA, JEROM CERVANTES
117 ABELLA, KRISTEL FAYE MAPANAO
118 ABELLA, LEONEL BARTOLOME
119 ABELLA, LORRAINE LINGGAYO
120 ABELLA, LOUIE IRIS DELA CRUZ
121 ABELLA, MARIJANE POLO
122 ABELLA, MARJORIE PRISCO
123 ABELLA, NORIEL VELEZ
124 ABELLADA, KRISTINE SOLONGON
125 ABELLADA, MARIA EDEZA BORIDOR
126 ABELLANA, BERJENETTE GARPIA
127 ABELLANA, MELVIN MALULAN
128 ABELLANO, NIELMYR VERANO
129 ABELLANOSA, REYKE ORTIZANO
130 ABEQUIBEL, ABELBETH GABAY
131 ABERDE, RIZZA MAE DEAROS
132 ABERIN, ANNE CAMILLE ANGELES
133 ABERLE, IRIS DACUSAY
134 ABES, KALVIN KRIS CEZAR
135 ABES, LEXANN PEREZ
136 ABES, RHEA LAYVA
137 ABESIA, KARL JOHN ACERO
138 ABEÑON, REYNANTE MORIAL
139 ABID, ROWAYDA LAKAM
140 ABIERA, RONNIE ARIVE
141 ABIERRA, JOEL BRAGAIS
142 ABIG, PAUL JOHN ZABALLA
143 ABILLON, JONNA BERMAS
144 ABING, DONITA LOZANO
145 ABINGUNA, APRIL MARY SABLAWON
146 ABIOG, KEVIN ORTUA
147 ABIS, KRISTEL JEAN ACIERTO
148 ABIS, MIRIAM RODRIGUEZ
149 ABIT, JENNIFER RAYSO
150 ABLAO, KARLA EVETTE GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 5 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABLES, JENNIFFER COPIAT
152 ABLETES, ABEGAIL MACAPANAS
153 ABLETES, JEFFREY BIONG
154 ABOABO, MELANIE ARCINAL
155 ABOGADO, CHRISTIAN PAUL BARRIOS
156 ABOGADO, DIVINA CABATBAT
157 ABOGADO, MAUREEN FLORES
158 ABOL, JHOCEL QUIOM
159 ABOL, NURHAMIN SALVADOR
160 ABONITA, MIRASOL NAVA
161 ABORDO, MARK JOCEL EDORIA
162 ABOY, MAY JOY ODUYA
163 ABRAHAM, DANCIL YADAO
164 ABRAO, WILFREDO JR
165 ABRASADO, CHERIE KEY CABIO
166 ABRASALDO, MILBA PANTINOPLE
167 ABREA, JUPITH FAILON
168 ABREA, MARYJANE ABADIANO
169 ABRENCILLO, SHANE BERROYA
170 ABRENICA, SUSAN HIMAYA
171 ABREO, SHAREN PAGALAN
172 ABRERA, JENELYN DAGUIOAN
173 ABRIGANA, REYNALYN GOMBA
174 ABRIGO, MAYLA CORAN
175 ABRIGO, ROMINA WAY-YAS
176 ABRIL, ROSEMARIE MEDES
177 ABROGENA, CHARITO CANDELARIO
178 ABROJENA, RUBILYN CARIAGA
179 ABSALON, JIMMY PASCULADO
180 ABSALON, MARY JOICE SORIA
181 ABU, GERMILYNE SIMON
182 ABUAN, MARJORIE IRAY
183 ABUBACAR, NADJIFAH SEDIC
184 ABUBAKAR, NELDA ISNARI
185 ABUCAYON, MICHELLE OLARTE
186 ABUDA, MARIZEN MANIAGO
187 ABUDA, SHYRA CATAYAS
188 ABUDE, MICHELLE REYES
189 ABUED, LARA JOY FLORES
190 ABUEVA, JUDITH CASTOR
191 ABULKHAIR, JUNAIRAH BARALO
192 ABUNDA, JACKIELYN MADRIDEO
193 ABUNDO, CHRISTOPHER TEJADA
194 ABUNDO, LOUEL ENOPIA
195 ABUQUE, GINA LOSANTA
196 ABUTAN, CRISELLE RICAFRENTE
197 ABUY, MARYAN CUSTODIO
198 ABUYABOR, ZENEN PONDIAS
199 ACAB, RHEYNALD KEYDA
200 ACABO, ANGELICA VILLACAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 6 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ACAC, LLOYD VINCENT ALICANTE
202 ACADEMIA, STELLA MARIE TENEBRO
203 ACAMPONG, NOVAISAH AYONAN
204 ACANA, FEARLY ROSE PAULE
205 ACAR, JENEVEI JIMENO
206 ACASIO, LESTER VIN ROCCO CAMPOS
207 ACASIO, RHONNA QUILIOPE
208 ACAYANG, MAFEL AZUELO
209 ACEBUCHE, SARITA MAE ULTRA
210 ACEBUQUE, TRICIA ANGELA VILLARUEL
211 ACEDRE, CLIFF BAÑES
212 ACERET, HARBY ABABAO
213 ACERO, RUTH DE LA CRUZ
214 ACERON, LESTER JUNE BALABA
215 ACHACOSO, JAYSON SANTOS
216 ACHACOSO, VIC KENNETH LOUIS TADLE
217 ACHAS, JESSA JANE LABIS
218 ACHUELA, LIGAYA PASION
219 ACIDO, LEALY CALAMBA
220 ACIDO, QUINIEN MENDEZ
221 ACILO, RAMIL CULLANO
222 ACIO, CINDY MAE FRANCISCO
223 ACLO, CLINALYN BARIMBAO
224 ACMAD, HANIFAH SULTAN
225 ACOB, CRESENCIO RAMISCAL
226 ACOB, NORHATA IBRAHIM
227 ACOBA, MARIA LEONORA TORNO
228 ACOBERA, SEIGFREDO RIONDA
229 ACOMPAÑADO, RHEGZJOY GLORIA
230 ACOON, ANIDAH MACABUAT
231 ACORDA, KRISTAL LEI CAISIP
232 ACORIBA, SHIELA MAE YANSON
233 ACOSTA, CAROL DIANNE EUGENIO
234 ACOSTA, JEREMIE NELLIO
235 ACOSTA, JONNALYN SARTE
236 ACOSTA, JUDITH MANINGDING
237 ACOSTA, JUDY-ANN MADREO
238 ACOSTA, KATRINA MAE BANDOLA
239 ACOSTA, LEEANN JOY ALEJO
240 ACOSTA, REBECCA AYAWAN
241 ACOSTA, ZYRAH GALANTA
242 ACOSTOY, ANA MAE BACOLE
243 ACUAVERA, CYRENE GAELA
244 ACULAN, MA ODESSA ENCINA
245 ACUÑA, DEXTER CRUZ
246 ACUÑA, JOAN ANTIONETTE ABKILAN
247 ADA, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
248 ADACLOG, MARIEFE PATICLAWAN
249 ADAJAR, MERCY NOLON
250 ADALIM, JUMAR HALASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 7 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ADAM, ALINOR BISALAO
252 ADAM, JOEHARA MAROHOMSALIC
253 ADAME, JAYSON RICABLANCA
254 ADAN, MONETTE SALCEDO
255 ADANZA, MARIQUITA NALASA
256 ADARLO, APRIL AN PAYCANA
257 ADARLO, CATHERINE JOY CABUS
258 ADATO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
259 ADCAMANG, MYLANIE KATE TAMIKING
260 ADDUN, DEMIELYN QUILANG
261 ADDUN, MA FELISA ALLABUN
262 ADDURU, APOLINARIA LIMUN
263 ADDURU, DIANNE PAGULAYAN
264 ADDURU, MELVIN CATULIN
265 ADECER, JAYVEE ENEGRIO
266 ADEL, JOHN GLENDON DE MESA
267 ADEPIN, ROIE JUNE LARA
268 ADESER, EMMA TAPI-ON
269 ADIER, KIMBER CARL
270 ADIER, RYAN CHRISTOPHER AURELIO
271 ADILANTAR, GISPERT JR PAMILAGA
272 ADIM, FARIDA MACAADIL
273 ADIONG, FRANCIS VIRGIL CALIBUGAN
274 ADIONG, SAIMA UNTAO
275 ADIS, WENSDEN THERESA TAGALOG
276 ADJALAINE, APPLE JANE ARNOZA
277 ADLAON, ARNIE JANE SUPLIDO
278 ADLAWAN, DARSY ARUTA
279 ADOL, AIMEE AMPARO
280 ADOLFO, JOSEPH CALMA
281 ADOLFO, KAMILLE VILLACASTEN
282 ADOLFO, RENALE JUNIO
283 ADONIS, MARICRES GALLARDO
284 ADORABLE, CANDACE BELLE DELA CRUZ
285 ADORABLE, SHEILA ALNGOG
286 ADORNA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
287 ADORNADO, MARK JOSEPH TORRALBA
288 ADRALES, ELY B
289 ADRALES, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
290 ADRIANO, ALLEN CONSTANTINO
291 ADRIANO, MA NINA INOCENCIO
292 ADRIANO, MARIA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
293 ADRIAS, RONALYN BATILARAN
294 ADRIATICO, MARY CHEFINETTE RAMOS
295 ADSUARA, NOEL ALARCIO
296 ADTHA, NORMILLAH DOMIALA
297 ADUCTANTE, RUBY MAGNAYE
298 ADVENTO, AIRA DANIELLE SIMON
299 ADVIENTO, ELERICA RAMIREZ
300 ADVINCULA, AIRO JAY NIEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 8 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ADVINCULA, ARVYN NALAGON
302 ADVINCULA, CHARMAINE ORIAS
303 ADVINCULA, JOANNA MARIE MOGOL
304 ADVINCULA, MANUEL GERONIMO
305 ADVINCULA, NIKKI MARTINADA
306 AFABLE, CHURCHILLE BAYOCA
307 AGA, JOHN MARVIN BAUTISTA
308 AGABAO, PAUL MARTIN CADAPAN
309 AGABAS, MINERVA DAMMAY
310 AGAD, CHYRELYN ALAFAR
311 AGAD, LORIE JEAN SALENAS
312 AGANAN, ROWELA PELLER
313 AGANAP, BERNADETH CABUGSA
314 AGAPITO, JENJEN GRAPA
315 AGAPITO, ZOILA PEREZ
316 AGARAO, ARLENE RALIA
317 AGBAT, KRISTEN MAE DARADAL
318 AGBAY, AL-G OYO-A
319 AGBAYANI, JULLIE CLAIRE BENAVIDEZ
320 AGBAYANI, KEYLEX PAUL CONCEPCION
321 AGBU, JOENICO MIG CABILLAR
322 AGBULOS, DAISY QUINES
323 AGCAMARAN, LOUIE DIGNO
324 AGCANAS, GRETCHEN CAWAN
325 AGCANAS, ROSE LYN MAMACLAY
326 AGCAOILI, ANGELYN AGBAYANI
327 AGCAOILI, JERICHO JAMES CELEBRADO
328 AGCUS, MARK FENGCHAEN
329 AGDA, DARWIN QUILICOL
330 AGDIPA, MARICEL REYES
331 AGEAS, JEAN IVAN GOOC
332 AGGABAO, CRISBEL MADAYAG
333 AGGABAO, MALVIN TENEZA
334 AGGABAO, MARGIE BLANCHA
335 AGLAHIAN, MARK REDEN SUEÑA
336 AGLAUA, JENNIVIE GALVEZ
337 AGNA, RODEL ALZAGA
338 AGNAS, JOSEPH SABILE
339 AGNER, ROLAND MASUCOL
340 AGNES, DANICA ROSE ABE ELPEDEZ
341 AGNES, IRA UPOD
342 AGNES, JESELE FLORENTINO
343 AGNO, YEMEKO RAFER
344 AGNOTE, JOHN AERON AREVALO
345 AGNOTE, LOUIELYN ROSALES
346 AGODILLA, CAMILLE UNGRIA
347 AGOHOB, KHENT LLOYD MAHUSAY
348 AGOL, HARA MARIZ FORCADO
349 AGONIAS, GLENIEL APOSTOL
350 AGORILLA, APRIL JOY ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 9 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
351 AGORILLA, APRIL SHEEN ROGEEMA HERMITANIO
352 AGORILLA, VICTORIA PAHUWAY
353 AGOYLO, JEHAN ENALISAN
354 AGPALO, GRACE SANTIAGO
355 AGPALO, LAILA BONGGOL
356 AGPALZA, JHUN-JHUN EDIAN
357 AGRAMON, MARICEL ALO
358 AGRAVA, PAULA MAY CASUELA
359 AGRAVANTE, JADE DANIELLE PUNZALAN
360 AGRAVANTE, JEROME MIKE CAPAROSO
361 AGRAVIADOR, JOEBERT TURBANOS
362 AGREGADO, DANILO JR GUANZON
363 AGREGADO, YSABEL EUGENE GIRON
364 AGSAMUSAN, ELJOHN DAET
365 AGTANG, LEIZA CRIZZLE AGACID
366 AGTANG, ROSE-ANN AGNER
367 AGTARAP, ALIESANDRA MARI DELIZO
368 AGUA-YLANAN, JESSA CHRISNA MARIE JALA
369 AGUASITO, AUBREY CARL
370 AGUAY, JASMIN SOLA
371 AGUB, JOHN STEFANO CABANGON
372 AGUELO, VINCENT LLAMAS
373 AGUHAR, DOMINIC MADULIN
374 AGUILA, AEREL CHRISTIAN PAGURAYAN
375 AGUILA, CHRISTINE JOY GARCIA
376 AGUILA, JOY CHRISTINE ROCERO
377 AGUILAN, ALVIN SALAZAR
378 AGUILAR, AIREEN CABATUAN
379 AGUILAR, ALMIRA MIKEE MOLINA
380 AGUILAR, ARVIN DIAZA
381 AGUILAR, JULIAN MANCILLA
382 AGUILAR, KAREN JOY TEVAR
383 AGUILAR, LORETO LAURENCE BLAZA
384 AGUILAR, MARIEL MANOCAY
385 AGUILAR, MARIEL PASION
386 AGUILAR, RAFAEL CHRISTIAN STO DOMINGO
387 AGUILAR, RALF JOHN FINEZA
388 AGUILAR, RAY-AN SAYLO
389 AGUILAR, RHENAN CHRISTIAN DECENA
390 AGUILAR, SHAERA NOBLES
391 AGUILAR, SHIELA MAE MANDALA
392 AGUILLON, MARICHO MERTO
393 AGUILOR, MAZZEL LABIAL
394 AGUIMBAG, OFELMA ROLDAN
395 AGUINALDO, MARIA RUSSEL JOY BARLIS
396 AGUINALDO, SHEENA MARIE RUSIANA
397 AGUINED, MARIA REZA MAE DAGA-ANG
398 AGUINID, NIDA GABAS
399 AGUINILLO, ANDREW OLFINDO
400 AGUIPO, WILMA BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 10 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGUIR, HARVEY MINANGA
402 AGUIRAN, JOAN LABORCE
403 AGUIRRE, AIBBIE MARQUEZ
404 AGUIRRE, BRENDA LENE ARTEZA
405 AGUIRRE, EUNICE MACALINGA
406 AGUIRRE, KRIZZIA DE VILLA
407 AGUIRRE, MARK ANGELO
408 AGUIRRE, RUSELA ROMERO
409 AGUIRRE, YOLANDA MOLATO
410 AGUISANDA, SONNY BOY PINEDA
411 AGUJA, AUBREY ASTORGA
412 AGULAN, LOVELY ANN GONZALES
413 AGULIN, DIANA FAITH PANABANG
414 AGUS, CRISTINE AGANAN
415 AGUSTENIS, RHYNAZELLE MARIE
416 AGUSTIN, ALLAN JAY FERNANDEZ
417 AGUSTIN, MIALYN DANIEL
418 AGUSTIN, ROMELYN SUPERINO
419 AGUSTIN, RONEL MALICDEM
420 AGWILANG, JAN CARL PAULAN
421 AHAT, KIER CAHANAP
422 AHIL, ALVIN SACRISTAN
423 AHMAD, RAHIMA BINGA
424 AISAL, DARNA KAPENG
425 AJERO, MARICHELL BALDOZA
426 AJOC, MARY JAY SAAVEDRA
427 AKMAD, ALIBAI HASSAN
428 AKMAD, DYAN IDUL
429 AKMAD, MUHAMMAD OMAR CAMPOS
430 AKMAD, MUKHTAR MISUARI
431 ALA, MARY MAY DELA CRUZ
432 ALA, NORHAYA AMPUAN
433 ALAAN, MARILA DUMANGIN
434 ALABA, JELYN BUMAGAT
435 ALABASO, ERICA EVANGELISTA
436 ALABAT, JERICK SAN JUAN
437 ALABAT, SAIDA GUIALI
438 ALABE, JOEY MAY DIONES
439 ALACAPA, GERALD TRESPECES
440 ALACAPA, HAZEL JOHN MANIBA
441 ALACAR, JASPER QUIAMBAO
442 ALACHA, SURLJEN ALEGATO
443 ALAGENIO, MARLYHNOR RANARA
444 ALAGOS, YVONE OBERIO
445 ALAGUEÑA, GABRIEL TAPALES
446 ALAJAR, CHARIBE EUROLPAN
447 ALAJAR, MARY JOY PRESTOSA
448 ALAKYANG, KENNETH BAUTISTA
449 ALAM, JONALYN MABINAY
450 ALAM, MONERAH LYN PUSDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 11 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALAMA, GRENIE BAYONA
452 ALAMADA, JANIDA MOCSIR
453 ALAMON, IAN PATRICK SUBANG
454 ALANIB, ELEZA JANE IDPALINA
455 ALAO, JOVINA ONGKAL
456 ALAON, ALANO DECENA
457 ALAPUEN, NEIL LORENZ SAMSON
458 ALARAS, ELLA MAGSINO
459 ALARCON, WILFRED CORRAL
460 ALAS, ALDREN GULPE
461 ALASAGAS, REYMOND RABAJA
462 ALATRACA, ELLOISE DOLLISEN
463 ALAWI, MOHAIMAH SAROMANDANG
464 ALAWIE, ALBASER JUMAANI
465 ALAWIN, ERIC BARAD
466 ALAY, ELEONOR MURCIA
467 ALAYON, ELLAINE JOY FUNA
468 ALAYON, JINEVEV AMADO
469 ALAYON, MARY LOUIS CAMPOS
470 ALBA, ASHLEY DE GUZMAN
471 ALBA, GERALDINE SURIGAO
472 ALBANO, ALJEN GOC-ONG
473 ALBAO, ARVIE CASTILLO
474 ALBAOS, MARY ANN BORINES
475 ALBARACIN, ANITA MARINDUQUE
476 ALBARICO, CARLO MONTIMAN
477 ALBARRACIN, NORMELYN LONIO
478 ALBAY, CLARE FE DAVID
479 ALBAYTAR, RACHEL BITON
480 ALBAÑA, APRIL JANE AMAGA
481 ALBERBA, RIO LUCERO
482 ALBERCA, CRISTY MAE GARCES
483 ALBERO, IRENE DIAMOLA
484 ALBERTO, ALEXIS JEROME VILLAREY
485 ALBERTO, ARMINIA EBAROLA
486 ALBINA, LEIZL CAYANG
487 ALBIOS, AMAJANE ABROGAR
488 ALBIOS, CHERAMAE BANUELOS
489 ALBIS, JENNIFER SECURIN
490 ALBISO, GRETCHEL FAITH BORRES
491 ALBITE, ALONA MAE CAPISTRANO
492 ALBITO, MAYVELYN MATUCOL
493 ALBIÑO, JANICE TUTAS
494 ALBOFERA, DARLEZ JUN LARGO
495 ALBOLERAS, JERIC HISARZA
496 ALBON, DECIE JOY ESQUERDO
497 ALBOS, MARI LEONA JOY LIMA
498 ALBUCAR, DORIS MAY NAVARRO
499 ALBUNA, REMELYN QUITA
500 ALBURO, CRISTINE CUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 12 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALBURO, JENNY MIE CESAR
502 ALBURO, JUSTINE JULY LAPITAN
503 ALCACHUPAS, JANICE LEONG-ON
504 ALCAIDE, KRIZELLE MARCO
505 ALCAIN, RUBY DELAWNEY MONTILLANO
506 ALCALA, ELIZA GLYN ABIAR
507 ALCALA, HARVEY RAMALES
508 ALCALA, JESSA MARIE DUMALAG
509 ALCALA, JUDY ANN ALFEREZ
510 ALCALA, WENDELYN BAYONITO
511 ALCANCE, FEJAY LAGRAZON
512 ALCANTARA, JADE YPSOR
513 ALCANTARA, JOHN JOHN MANECLANG
514 ALCANTARA, JOHNNEL SANCIO
515 ALCANTARA, JOSEL BAÑARES
516 ALCANTARA, KATHLEEN SARMIENTO
517 ALCANTARA, MARIA CHOLYN APUYAN
518 ALCANTARA, MARISSA DE TORRES
519 ALCANTARA, MARK JOHN MONDIDO
520 ALCANTARA, OFHEL JOY PINOL
521 ALCANTARA, PAULINE DE ASIS
522 ALCANTARA, ROSE MAE AVANCE
523 ALCANTARA, SUZETTE ILAC
524 ALCANTARA, VHIA LAYABAN
525 ALCARAZ, KAREN JOY FERRERAS
526 ALCAÑESES, JAMES ARVIN CELLES
527 ALCEDERA, ABEGAIL ADANIEL
528 ALCESO, LESLIE DEVILA
529 ALCOBER, CRISTINE MACABASAG
530 ALCON, ROY JR PALOS
531 ALCONES, ARIEL JOHN PAGUNSAN
532 ALCORIZA, NOLI SAMILLANO
533 ALCOSEBA, GLAIZA MAE DAGWAYAN
534 ALCOVER, DEO MERLO JR LAUREA
535 ALCOY, DIANA LABABO
536 ALCUETAS, NICOLE BAGADIONG
537 ALCUIREZ, RIZZA ISRAEL
538 ALDAMAR, THRESDIL CADUNGGAN
539 ALDAMAR, VICKY LAGUNDAY
540 ALDAVE, SHEENALIZA ANDOL
541 ALDAY, CHRISTIAN RJAY LABACO
542 ALDAY, MARGIE PAGCALIWANGAN
543 ALDAY, MARJORIE MACALINTAL
544 ALDAYA, NOLITO JR LABRADOR
545 ALDEMITA, SHERYL ROSE LAPLANA
546 ALDIANO, MARYWEN CABRILLOS
547 ALEDIA, RHOMARIE AGUILAR
548 ALEGADO, JOYCIE DAVANTES
549 ALEGRE, JOLINA BULANHAGUI
550 ALEGRE, NICOLE DOMINIQUE LUZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 13 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALEGRE, VERONICA MAMOGAY
552 ALEJAGA, CHERRY MAE TUCBO
553 ALEJAGA, KAREN REYES
554 ALEJAN, JOHN BERT ARMADA
555 ALEJANDRINO, MIRIAM GARCIA
556 ALEJANDRO, JANE GANAB
557 ALEJANDRO, JANINE ORPHA CALVARA
558 ALEJANDRO, LENIE CALEDA
559 ALEJANDRO, MARICAR PANTI
560 ALEJAR, BENEDICT CONSTANTINO
561 ALEJO, JOHN MANUEL RAGASA
562 ALEJO, JUNMAR IBALE
563 ALEJO, JUSTINE CEAZAR ANTONIO
564 ALELUYA, OLIVER AYDALLA
565 ALEMANIA, HELEN SOÑAS
566 ALEO, JAYLORD TINES
567 ALESTE, ARDEN AGGALOT
568 ALEXANDER, JOHN PHILIP MIRASOL
569 ALFANOSO, CHRISSIE BAÑAS
570 ALFANZA, GENEVIEVE DE LA PEÑA
571 ALFARAS, STEFANIE CORNEJA
572 ALFARO, CLAUDETTE ANN CABINGAN
573 ALFARO, MARICRIS MOSICO
574 ALFEREZ, CHRISTIAN BUSTINERA
575 ALFEREZ, JIRAH ENGGO
576 ALFEREZ, KRISTINE JOY HERNANE
577 ALFONSO, ABEGAIL OCAMPO
578 ALFORQUE, ZEKEE FAMEL CATANE
579 ALFORTE, RODILYN MAGALAN
580 ALFREDO, CELIA AMBOJNON
581 ALGABA, LEONIE RAYNERA
582 ALGABRE, JASTEIN ALIVO
583 ALGABRE, VALERIE
584 ALI, ALAISAH ROGONG
585 ALI, CARYL MAE GORDONCILLO
586 ALI, HASSANHOR BATUNGGARA
587 ALI, JANIFA PACALANGOT
588 ALI, LEONOR SARIPADA
589 ALI, MALEHA GRIZEL ALI
590 ALI, SAEKIM SALIPADA
591 ALI, SITTIE MAIRAH H OMAR
592 ALI, SITTIE RAHMA PACA
593 ALI, SOMAYAH DECAMPONG
594 ALIAN, VENJILYNE ISNANI
595 ALIAS, ETHEL MARY AVILA
596 ALIBASA, FAIRODS TASIL
597 ALIBASHER, NOR-AIN USMAN
598 ALICAN, ALDRON ACE ANDEN
599 ALICANTE, JHEI-ANN AMOYO
600 ALICARTE, REGINE POMICPIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 14 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALICDA, SAIKO JONES BALDOVE
602 ALICPALA, ALMERA LEERA CRUZ
603 ALIDO, MAY ANN ALIMONSORIN
604 ALIGAM, ALISER RANCE
605 ALIGAN, DECERIE DONASCO
606 ALIGANGA, RANDO BACZARPA
607 ALIGATO, JESSIE ROSE TRES REYES
608 ALIH, RASMIYA ABDULLA
609 ALILING, JULUIS VILLARUEL
610 ALILIO, KEVIN KYLE SISON
611 ALILIS, NOIME DAY-OS
612 ALIM, JERAH JOY ORTEGA
613 ALIMAJEN, JONALYN BADILLA
614 ALIMAN, NORHALA ZARRAH
615 ALIMAN, NORMAN DIS-AY
616 ALIMANZA, JESSA MAE CAMPOS
617 ALIMEN, JESSA FACURA
618 ALIMODIN, NORJANNAH ANSANO
619 ALIMONA, JANISAH LOMAYON
620 ALIMPOLOS, MA DONITA CUBILLAN
621 ALINA, JOANNA ALTHEA MARIE CASTILLO
622 ALINDAJAO, KAREN TULING
623 ALINGCAYON, NIÑO WANG-WANG
624 ALINGOD, JOYCE TELAN
625 ALIPAO, CATHYRINE CEREDON
626 ALIPAR, ANGELICA JOY LUCIANO
627 ALISAN, JAEN POLLYN BUENAFE
628 ALISEN, JANVIER TULINAO
629 ALISER, NATHALIE YVONNE SARADOR
630 ALISON, JULIA ANNE
631 ALIÑO, ANALEE MAGANTO
632 ALLADO, JOHN ARFIL RETUERTO
633 ALLAGA, BEATRIZ MENDOZA
634 ALLAGA, ROBELYN BARRAMEDA
635 ALLAM, BRYAN JONES LAGGUI
636 ALLAM, CAROL CUDIAMAT
637 ALLAN, JUHAINA SALIC
638 ALLANZA, JEANNE FE ANTANG
639 ALLATA, HANNAH VILLAVERDE
640 ALLER, SHIELA MAE PAGUNSAN
641 ALLERA, AMOR QUIBLAT
642 ALLORDE, EFREN JR PAGUNSAN
643 ALMADIN, DIANA ROSE MERCADO
644 ALMARAS, RHEA CARAMBIAS
645 ALMARIO, JOEMEL BANO
646 ALMAZAN, ALDWIN JANN LOUIS YAPAN
647 ALMAZAN, GRACE DELA CRUZ
648 ALMEDA, LUDYLIE GENABIA
649 ALMEDA, MELODY BASCO
650 ALMENCION, ROMELYN PADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 15 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALMENDRALEJO, EDMER SIMEON
652 ALMENTO, LORIE DAYTE
653 ALMEREZ, JANICE DIAGOSO
654 ALMEROL, JOSHUA CASASIEMPRE
655 ALMERON, JAYZEL ADAGAO
656 ALMIÑANA, AGNES BARTOLAY
657 ALMIÑANA, JOSEPH JR REGONDOLA
658 ALMIÑE, EXEQUIEL OLAÑO
659 ALMODIEL, STEVEN
660 ALMOGIA, WILMA PALLERA
661 ALMOGUERA, ANTHONY DUMANTAY
662 ALMOGUERA, JANETH ZYRA GOBRIS
663 ALMOGUERA, NICOLE UY
664 ALMOHIA, LOVELY NIETES
665 ALMOJERA, ROBERT JAMES BASALLO
666 ALMOJUELA, CHRISTINE MABELLE MADAYAG
667 ALMOJUELA, JONATHAN OBAÑA
668 ALMOJUELA, MARICEL AGUILAR
669 ALMOJUELA, SHERENE SORIANO
670 ALMONGUERA, REA LACSON
671 ALMONTE, JAKE JAZON VELO
672 ALMONTE, LIEZEL MACUHA
673 ALMONTE, MARCO ARAPAN
674 ALMONTE, SEREGIN BANTA
675 ALO, CHRIZAMAE PABIRAN
676 ALO, DINNAH JANE MONDANO
677 ALOB, JUNBERT MARPA
678 ALOB, ROBINESA FIEL
679 ALOC, MAYLA REA ZAPANTA
680 ALOG, SHERYL COSTALES
681 ALOJADO, CHRES CHE ANN CABINBIN
682 ALOJADO, MARY ANN
683 ALOMBRO, ALVIN MALITTAY
684 ALONTO, AMINAH VALDERAMA
685 ALONTO, FATHMA BATAWI
686 ALONZO, JUAN GABRIEL ABESAMIS
687 ALONZO, KEITH DIANNE VIDAD
688 ALONZO, MARC ALDRIN VELASCO
689 ALONZO, NORJIN MAE ARNAN
690 ALONZO, SHAIRA CORTEZ
691 ALOVERA, GLYZEL MAE DEVERA
692 ALOY, AVELINO JR TINGCANG
693 ALOYA, MARILOU SALAZAR
694 ALOYON, ROWENA MAGALLEN
695 ALPANTA, CREZELDA ALOLOR
696 ALPINO, MARIZOE TAN
697 ALPON, CUSTODIO REVAMONTE
698 ALPUERTO, ANTHONETTE MOSQUERRA
699 ALPUERTO, CATHYFRIL JOY KEMPIS
700 ALQUETRA, AMMIEL DWANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 16 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALQUEZA, LOVELY JOY PEPITO
702 ALSA, SHARON GAY BACALLAN
703 ALTABARINO, MICHELLE BADOCDOC
704 ALTAMARINO, ANA MARIA LIHAYLIHAY
705 ALTAR, LENIE CABALTERA
706 ALTAREJOS, ANA MARIE GUINFAYA
707 ALTAREJOS, GEE-ANN LAURENARIA
708 ALTARES, LEA FE DALIDA
709 ALTECHE, JOEY SAMSON
710 ALTIJAR, MARY JEAN ANALIZA MIÑOZA
711 ALULOD, MARIANNE JOY FLORMATA
712 ALUMBRO, CORAZON DIVINOTO
713 ALUNAN, CHRISTINE JESSA YANOC
714 ALUNDAY, ARIEL PULLIS
715 ALUNDAY, REGINA CANAO
716 ALUPIAS, MELOGINE MOPAS
717 ALUYOG, ANGELEI PUGOSA
718 ALVAR, BRYAN MATOGON
719 ALVARADO, MARY MAY CHUA
720 ALVARADO, RIZZA MAE ORENCIA
721 ALVAREZ, GLYCEL VALEÑA
722 ALVAREZ, HANNA VILLANO
723 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE FRIALDE
724 ALVAREZ, MILLICENT ABESTILLA
725 ALVAREZ, SHEINA MAE GORON
726 ALVAREZ, SHERMINE JOY FERRER
727 ALVAREZ, SIRAH MAY IBAÑEZ
728 ALVARICO, MARIELA CUERDO
729 ALVARO, CLARICE LOPEZ
730 ALVARO, JERICK LACNO
731 ALVARO, JUSTINE JOY LAPAZ
732 ALVERO, JAMESJUN PLAZA
733 ALVERO, JENNY ARANTE
734 ALVIA, LYKA NAVARRETE
735 ALVINEZ, RUFFA MAE ROJO
736 ALVIZA, KATE WINCEL ALER
737 ALVIZO, MAY ANN BARAGO
738 ALZA, ROWELLYN BENGCOLITA
739 AMADO, ALICIA GARCIA
740 AMADO, CHAILD MAE
741 AMADO, EMILINA MAGDARAOG
742 AMADOR, AIMEE AQUINO
743 AMADOR, KATE ALLANE SOLON
744 AMADOR, PINKY LABING
745 AMAHAN, MERRY JOY PERNITES
746 AMAHIT, ROXANNE DUENAS
747 AMAMAG, REMIE BARREDO
748 AMAN, NOMER MARIÑAS
749 AMAN, ODA PICO
750 AMANCIO, ROGELIO PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 17 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AMANDE, BEVERLYN BITO
752 AMANDY, MARIBEL SUMILONG
753 AMANSEC, SHERLYN ARGUEL
754 AMANTE, CHRISTIAN LUMAPAS
755 AMANTE, MA CHISTINE CHICANO
756 AMANTE, NATHANIEL TUGANO
757 AMANTE, SHEENA MAE ALBA
758 AMAR, LAILANE NICOR
759 AMARADO, JOAN PAÑA
760 AMARILLE, ANALOU COLOT
761 AMARILLE, RIA ORTOJAN
762 AMARO, JENALYN BUNAO
763 AMARO, JUSUA SAMOSA
764 AMARO, MARK JOSEPH VALLADORES
765 AMARO, RHAYAN BALDERAS
766 AMASE, REXON ACE ALIMATO
767 AMBALATE, NICOLAS BETIO
768 AMBAN, JAYNARD JAN BUNAR
769 AMBAS, RAMELYN
770 AMBATALI, JOLLY MAE DALEJA
771 AMBAY, MA JESSA CANLOG
772 AMBAY, MICHELLE RABINO
773 AMBID, RHEA MAE ALORO
774 AMBITO, MARITES MENCHAVEZ
775 AMBOL, DJANESA PAPAKI
776 AMBON, BOGART SANTOS
777 AMBOR, MOHAMMAD-ALI BARAMBANGAN
778 AMBRAD, CATHY MARIE
779 AMBRAD, JERIC JUMANTOC
780 AMBRE, BRYAN SIBAL
781 AMBROSIO, RICARDO RAMOS
782 AMBUNG, SOHANIE ALIP
783 AMER, FAISAH ALI
784 AMER, SOMAYYAH TAMANO
785 AMEROL, HELALIA MALAWANI
786 AMIGABLE, ALJOHN ROSEL
787 AMIGO, CAESAR MACADANGDANG
788 AMIHAN, ALOY NICOLAS
789 AMILASAN, RAHINA SIMUL
790 AMILHASAD, ROBIN SALILING
791 AMINODEN, ASLIMAH PANARA-AG
792 AMIRIL, MUSAWIR AKHRAJA
793 AMISCUA, SHAINA MAREE BAYACAL
794 AMISTAS, ERMAR AMOR
795 AMISTOSO, JOVY TANAID
796 AMISTOSO, SALVADOR JR BACSAL
797 AMIT, BRECEL MARIE DANO
798 AMIT, GERMILA UBAS
799 AMIT, RHAIZA MAY ALLAWAN
800 AMIT, RHEAMAE TAGALOGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 18 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
801 AMLON, MARIO RIZALITO JR RAMILO
802 AMODIA, JESTER NEBREJA
803 AMONOY, SARAH SOLLANO
804 AMOR, ANN KRISHA MONTANO
805 AMOR, ROLINA PASCUAL
806 AMORA, LORRAINE JEN TAMBOBOY
807 AMORAN, SAGUIRA ALILANG
808 AMORANTO, MA LORIELY ELANGA
809 AMORES, ANGEL JASMIN RICAFORT
810 AMOROSO, MILDRED AWA
811 AMOROTO, ARCHILLIE JRA PALAPAR
812 AMORTE, ARIANNE JOY PANDAY
813 AMORTIZADO, SAMANTHA GOLOSINO
814 AMOYAN, ROCHELLE PAJARES
815 AMPAN, RUBELITA TIAWIN
816 AMPARO, EDRIEL ALVAREZ
817 AMPASO, NORHANIE SIBUAN
818 AMPATUAN, FATIMA SALI
819 AMPER, JOHANNA LEEN ARABEJO
820 AMPOLOQUIO, IVY LLINO
821 AMPONG, RIEL ESPINOZA
822 AMPONIN, EZEKIEL VICTOR MEDRANO
823 AMPUAN, ALIAH DIMAKUTA
824 AMPUAN, NORMILAH LAWI
825 AMRON, DIAMOND PARIBA
826 AMUDO, RAQUEL BELEN
827 AN, MARY ROSE ANIÑGAT
828 ANACAY, SHARA MAY MAGALLANES
829 ANACTA, EDGAR OBON
830 ANAIN, JEAN CAMILLE PLEGARIA
831 ANAIN, JUDY ANN TABUCOL
832 ANANO, IVY CABRAS
833 ANANORIA, APRIL DENNIS BASTES
834 ANAS, ERICA CASSANDRA ABAY
835 ANAS, JHENNA LYNNE SAN DIEGO
836 ANASTACIO, JOCEVIN FLORES
837 ANATAN, LOUISE DOMINIQUE JORDAN
838 ANAUD, WILLYN EVANGELISTA
839 ANAYA, JEANLY RUTH EDER
840 ANAYASAN, JESSA ANDRES
841 ANCAJAS, RICHEFIL BUGTONG
842 ANCHETA, JIMMIE LOU GATDULA
843 ANCHETA, MARK ANTHONY
844 ANCHETA, RICHARD BAUTISTA
845 ANCIADO, LEAH MAY BANGAYAN
846 ANCIADO, RICA MAE AGBING
847 ANCIO, BRYAN ROSALES
848 ANCOT, GRECEL CHAVEZ
849 ANDAJAO, IAN FRANCIA
850 ANDAJAO, JONATHAN GURREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 19 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ANDAL, DAN YMIL BATUGAL
852 ANDAL, JAYREE JOY REBELDE
853 ANDAL, REACEL POLIDARIO
854 ANDALES, ANGELICA JANELOU MERIDA
855 ANDALES, JULIESE JUNTILLA
856 ANDALES, MAY ANN TAJOS
857 ANDALES, MICHEL DACULAPAS
858 ANDALES, RODILLYN RAMIREZ
859 ANDAN, KENT ANTHONY VALLEGA
860 ANDANG, NAPISA MATUAN
861 ANDARIN, CLARICE HERJAS
862 ANDAY, ELLA KIM SUAY
863 ANDAYA, JONAMARIE PASCUA
864 ANDAYA, MARY LICELYN ERMINO
865 ANDIG, SITINAIDA GUNTING
866 ANDIK, ABDULNASSER ABDULKARIM
867 ANDO, ROBERTO SALES
868 ANDOG, CHARMAINE QUIMNO
869 ANDOG, NORHATA BENASING
870 ANDONG, NIKKI MAE GALLARDO
871 ANDRADA, CANDY MAE
872 ANDRADA, MA MORENA BOLSICO
873 ANDRADA, MICHELLE PALADIN
874 ANDRADA, ROSE APRIL TEMIO
875 ANDRADA, THELMA HILARIO
876 ANDRADE, AJELAINE ESTERA
877 ANDRADE, GILBERT SERRANO
878 ANDRADE, MATTHEN NOPAL
879 ANDRES, CECELIA AKIATAN
880 ANDRES, DIANA SARA
881 ANDRES, JAYBEN BENAVIDEZ
882 ANDRES, JEDA JANE ABUNDIO
883 ANDRES, MAE PALTING
884 ANDRES, MARK ANTHONY GATUZ
885 ANDRES, NICA MANANSALA
886 ANDRES, NICOLE LOPEZ
887 ANDRIN, ARNEL ROMERO
888 ANDRINO, MA CHRISTINA TABUÑAG
889 ANDRIPA, MARICHU TANDUYAN
890 ANDUEZA, DARL JASMIN MARIN
891 ANDULTE, LYKA GANTALA
892 ANDUQUE, JOHN ROEL PARAGATOS
893 ANDUYAN, GINO BETONIO
894 ANDUYON, OLIVIA CARIÑO
895 ANG, DEANNA FAITH ROTAS
896 ANGAGAO, NORONISA SANGKUPAN
897 ANGALA, DOMINIC TEJADA
898 ANGANGAN, JOVANNA YASTO
899 ANGARA, NAZER VILLANUEVA
900 ANGCOG, ENTISAR SALIK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 20 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ANGEL, JANA MAE DE VERA
902 ANGELES, CHARLENE
903 ANGELES, JAY-AR YEBES
904 ANGELES, JOHN MARK BACULO
905 ANGELES, JOHN PAUL ANDAL
906 ANGELES, JOYCE ANNE BEDICER
907 ANGELES, MA THERESA ATHENS MORETE
908 ANGELES, MARJANDEE CANAMAN
909 ANGELES, MARJORIE BAUTISTA
910 ANGELES, MAY-ANN GINEZA
911 ANGELES, REMELYN MALIG-ON
912 ANGELES, RONNA BLESSY TOBOSO
913 ANGELES, SIR IMMANUEL JEAN MENDOZA
914 ANGELO, DIANA GIMILLE DELA PIERRE
915 ANGELO, JOVAN CABREDO
916 ANGGA, CHARISSE DIANNE SARAUSAD
917 ANGHAG, JULIE MAE JETORO
918 ANGINTAOPAN, ROHAIMAH MACARAYA
919 ANGIWOT, BETTY ABAY
920 ANGLIOAN, ALEX ANONG
921 ANGNAS, ELSIE TALLONGON
922 ANGOLUAN, JOVENTINO PARDITO
923 ANGON, NIÑA DANICA DAINTY BUGARIN
924 ANGOS, REMAR EMBALLO
925 ANGUIT, JULAIKA PALLE
926 ANGUSTIA, GELAINE
927 ANGWANI, HELEN TAWARAN
928 ANGWANI, SHEILA OMAGING
929 ANGYOK, RESSLY BAYAG-O
930 ANI, RIZZA REYES
931 ANIASCO, KIMBERLY CATACUTAN
932 ANIBAN, ANGELINE PACAMPARRA
933 ANIBAN, HAZEL IBARRA
934 ANIBAN, JONAS BAYON-ON
935 ANICAL, JOYCE ANN ALMIRON
936 ANINIPOK, HANNAH DAGOHOY
937 ANIS, CHRISTIAN ISAAC MARQUINEZ
938 ANITO, JANNICE NIEVA
939 ANIÑON, APPLE KATE MORENO
940 ANIÑON, KRIZIA NICOLE ALMUALLAS
941 ANNANI, RODOLFO CABILDO
942 ANNIBAN, RAMESH BALIKID
943 ANOG, GENEVIEVE PAMITTAN
944 ANONAS, JOSEPHINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
945 ANONAT, EDELYN NOQUERA
946 ANONG, ZUBAINA MALAWANI
947 ANONGOS, RAYMUNDA LANGCAO
948 ANONUEVO, RICA DONAIRE
949 ANOT, MARY JOY ALBA
950 ANOYA, ROZEL GRACE CAINDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 21 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ANSA, SHAHADA HADJULA
952 ANSARI, HANISA MACALANGGAN
953 ANSAY, ELLA CAÑAS
954 ANSING, JERAMIE BRONCATE
955 ANSULA, MA ANGELICA MIRASOL
956 ANTARAN, JOHN PAUL TAGUMPAY
957 ANTARAN, SHANE TAGUMPAY
958 ANTASO, REYNALD MORAL
959 ANTAZO, ARIANE JOIE NATAL
960 ANTE, CHRISTINE BAQUILAR
961 ANTENOR, LORNIE CASIBUAL
962 ANTENORIO, EDEN JOY LASERNA
963 ANTHONY, JENEVIE DANO
964 ANTHONY, JESSEBEL DANO
965 ANTICAMARA, JAYPEE OMBOY
966 ANTIOLA, CLAUDINE TUGAHAN
967 ANTIOLA, GINA TALADRO
968 ANTIOQUIA, LEA CHEYEANNE ORDILLAS
969 ANTIOQUIA, LEDA DIZON
970 ANTIPALA, CAREEN RECTO
971 ANTIPOLO, ALEXANDRA VALLESPIN
972 ANTIPOLO, ANA MARIA MORALES
973 ANTIPOLO, JOCELYN YTAC
974 ANTIPUESTO, DANIGIE TRAJE
975 ANTIQUIERA, ELLA MARIE ROMERO
976 ANTIVO, CONCESA MANANGO
977 ANTIVO, LOVELY ROSE GUINAWAT
978 ANTOLIN, MARVIN ALFONSO
979 ANTOLO, GENELYN PORCEL
980 ANTOM, JOMAR BANGGA-AN
981 ANTONA, BERNARD ROBIN RIVAS
982 ANTONG, ANTHONY SEREÑO
983 ANTONI, MARIANNE NICOLE SUGUITAN
984 ANTONIL, DANICA PAOLA SALVADOR
985 ANTONIO, ART RYAN ATENDIDO
986 ANTONIO, CHRISALYN MARCOS
987 ANTONIO, ELMER JR JOVES
988 ANTONIO, JOANNA MARIE PELAEZ
989 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY JOY VINLUAN
990 ANTONIO, MATT ANTHONY CAYABYAB
991 ANTONIO, REYOGIE DELOS SANTOS
992 ANTONIO, ROBERT ALMOSARA
993 ANTONIO, WARREN JAY IGNACIO
994 ANTOPINA, JUDY MAE JOSE
995 ANTOQUE, PATRICK GALANZA
996 ANUNCIACION, ANGELICA TORRES
997 ANUNCIACION, CHRISTINE ABAT
998 ANUNCIADO, CHARLINE JOY CABIGAS
999 ANUNGOS, LEON BAYADO
1000 ANZANO, JORLAN PAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 22 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ANZANO, JUDY ANN ARIMADO
1002 ANZANO, RENALYN VILLALUZ
1003 ANZURES, REYNALIZA VILLAMOR
1004 AO-AS, APRIL ROSE GUNDAY
1005 APACIBLE, BETSY LEE CALUSOR
1006 APAL, SITTIEHAYA TUCAL
1007 APALE, CHIARA JEN DIAZ
1008 APALISOK, ARVIE JOY DECIERRA
1009 APAO, SHEENA LOU PABUTOY
1010 APARECI, RALPH ARSINO
1011 APARENTE, REALYN TESIORNA
1012 APARICI, BLUMEN KOOL SILACAN
1013 APARIS, PAOLA MARIE PACIENCIA
1014 APARRI, ALBERT ANTHONY GARCIA
1015 APAS, JESSA JOYCE MENDOZA
1016 APDON, JAY MARK EDRADAN
1017 APDON, RUBY JANE ARZAGA
1018 APDUHAN, JERE-JEAN BALDICANTOS
1019 APELADO, LUBERT ABELLA
1020 APELANIO, CLENELYN FERRER
1021 APELLANES, APRIL LEE CIUDAD
1022 APILIT, JENNIFER BALLAD
1023 APINAN, DARA ELENO
1024 APIPI, JOEL LIBRES
1025 APLOD, JANJALYN GUIYA-AN
1026 APOLE, JEMARIE HANDAYAN
1027 APOLONA, MARY GRACE ARCENAL
1028 APOLONIO, MARY GRACE LOTINO
1029 APON, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
1030 APONIO, MARY JANE VALLES
1031 APOR, TEPHANIE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
1032 APORDO, BLESSIE CABALUNA
1033 APOSTADERO, MIKAELA MUNAR
1034 APOSTOL, JAMES BEN ESCARDA
1035 APOSTOL, JEANETTE OLIVEROS
1036 APOSTOL, JERELIE LOVENA
1037 APOSTOL, KAREN MARTILLAN
1038 APOSTOL, KENN BARBOSA
1039 APOSTOL, MENCHIE CAPAL
1040 APOSTOL, SHAIRA JOY CEBALLOS
1041 APOYA, LYDELL GRACE PALCAT
1042 APRESA, HONEY LYN DOJO
1043 APUES, MA TERESA ABELINDE
1044 APULI, SARAH VALES
1045 APURA, APRIL KRISTIANNE BERNABE
1046 APUYA, MYREEN JAICKA ECHANO
1047 AQUILAM, YSHAIA DUANE GAMOLO
1048 AQUINO, ANDREA MANANGAN
1049 AQUINO, BENJIE DE LEON
1050 AQUINO, BRYAN MALTU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 23 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AQUINO, CARMINA CUNANAN
1052 AQUINO, CHRISTINE JOY BANAAY
1053 AQUINO, DIVISE GADAZA
1054 AQUINO, EARL SIGMUND LOQUINARIO
1055 AQUINO, GEMA AGCAOILI
1056 AQUINO, HANNAY GABRIEL
1057 AQUINO, HEIDEE JOANNA PENULIAR
1058 AQUINO, IRISH JANE PANTALEON
1059 AQUINO, JHELLEE MARIE DERANO
1060 AQUINO, JONALYN ENRIQUEZ
1061 AQUINO, LEANN HONEYLET PRADO
1062 AQUINO, LOVELYNE VILLAREAL
1063 AQUINO, PAULINE ANNE VITAL
1064 AQUINO, PRECY MACALISANG
1065 AQUINO, PRINCESS LAVIÑA
1066 AQUINO, ROSEWIN BONDOC
1067 AQUITAN, LOREMAE CANLOM
1068 ARA, MORSHIEDA MANG
1069 ARABES, VIVIAN FE LUBAT
1070 ARABIS, DAVE MARK CAPUNGCOL
1071 ARABIS, WILLOUR YBAÑES
1072 ARADILLA, GENALIN SALIGUMBA
1073 ARADO, MARIE JOY OBENZA
1074 ARAFILES, SHYCLINE CABANGLAN
1075 ARAGON, FLORADEL SALVADOR
1076 ARAGON, JHOANA MARIE LOPEZ
1077 ARAGON, JOHN MICHAEL CAPIROL
1078 ARAN, ROCHELLE ROBLES
1079 ARANAS, APRIL
1080 ARANAS, JENNEPIT DURAN
1081 ARANAS, LEIRA LIAH BARGAMENTO
1082 ARANAS, MAE ANTONETTE DEGAMO
1083 ARANDELA, MICHELLE CADAWAS
1084 ARANDIA, RUBELYN WAHINGON
1085 ARANETA, HOWARD ARCEGA
1086 ARANETA, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ALIMAO
1087 ARANETA, MARY JOY CADA
1088 ARANGOSO, LIRA GESULGA
1089 ARANTE, MARIE ANTONETTE URCIA
1090 ARANTE, MARISTHY SARMIENTO
1091 ARANZADO, ALMIRA HERANA
1092 ARANZADO, CATHERINE SALIDO
1093 ARAO, CHRYSTYL FERRER
1094 ARAO, RESTITUTO JR AQUINO
1095 ARAP, SAIMA GUIABAR
1096 ARAQUEL, ARVIE VILLANUEVA
1097 ARAQUEL, MARK JOVAN ANIVERSARIO
1098 ARAS, JINEFER LAUZON
1099 ARAS, REYMOND ABANALES
1100 ARATIA, HENRIX ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 24 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ARAZA, MARY JANE BURCA
1102 ARAZOLA, CHEREY SASTRES
1103 ARAÑA, CHARMAINE BEATO
1104 ARAÑA, KAYE ANNE ZINGAPAN
1105 ARAÑAS, KEVIN TINA-E
1106 ARAÑES, JAY-R VERDEFLOR
1107 ARAÑEZ, APRIL JOY JARO
1108 ARBIOL, IVY GLEN APOLINARES
1109 ARBIOL, NELSON JR DEGAMO
1110 ARBOLENTE, CASEY BALLESTEROS
1111 ARBUIS, JANCY YANSON
1112 ARCA, ARIEL ALEGORO
1113 ARCA, DELOXANDER PAJADAN
1114 ARCA, JENIFER SELAÑO
1115 ARCA, JOMAR MENES
1116 ARCADIO, DEXTER
1117 ARCAINA, ALLEN BERT SERIOSA
1118 ARCALAS, MARINIE SALTAT
1119 ARCANGEL, ANGELICA PEREZ
1120 ARCANGEL, HONEYLYN BRAZA
1121 ARCAYENA, QUENE JOY BULAT-AG
1122 ARCE, KRISTINE CLAIRE MAZO
1123 ARCEBAL, FERICO JR SELMA
1124 ARCEDE, MICHAEL TOLEDO
1125 ARCEDE, MONALIZA MANZANO
1126 ARCEGA, CAMILLE GOMEZ
1127 ARCEGA, ELEAZAR TORIO
1128 ARCEGA, JOMAR PADACA
1129 ARCELONA, HILDA PABLO
1130 ARCENAL, JOLINA NOGRA
1131 ARCEO, ANGELINE MAGALLANES
1132 ARCEO, JENNA MAE MARFITO
1133 ARCEO, MARY JOY SABILLO
1134 ARCHIDE, VILNA MAGBANUA
1135 ARCILLA, PROTACIO III GIANAN
1136 ARCILLAS, APPLE GRACE YUCTE
1137 ARCILLAS, RANELYN FAYE MAÑALAC
1138 ARCILON, KASSANDRA JOY MAJANO
1139 ARCINUE, CATHERINE BALOLOY
1140 ARCULLO, QUENNIE SAJOL
1141 ARDABE, LOURDES RABALES
1142 ARDALES, KATRINA JANE SARINO
1143 ARDALES, LEONISA ATIENZA
1144 ARDANIEL, CARLO CRUZ
1145 ARDEÑA, CRIS JAY APRUEBO
1146 ARDEÑA, LOVELY GONZALES
1147 ARDIENTE, CHARMAINE BATULAN
1148 ARDIENTE, DEPHANIE PALERMO
1149 ARDIENTE, GELEIN GABIOLA
1150 ARDILLOS, MARK JAYSON BUAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 25 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ARDINES, RHODELIE SAGAN
1152 ARDION, EDEN SALUDO
1153 ARDIZA, SHAIRA MARIE AGRAVIO
1154 ARELLAGA, JOEY SONI
1155 ARELLANO, ABEGAIL PALATINO
1156 ARELLANO, ANAJANE CASTORICO
1157 ARELLANO, CRISOSTOMO JR PACTAO-IN
1158 ARELLANO, DANICA ALEXA TENTATIVA
1159 ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE
1160 ARELLANO, HANNAH GABRIELLE HIZON
1161 ARELLANO, JEFFREY SIOCO
1162 ARELLANO, JHENNLYN ABE
1163 ARELLANO, LOURDES FATIMA BOLAYOG
1164 ARELLANO, LOURDES PERPETUA BOLAYOG
1165 ARELLANO, MAY BELLE GALLAZA
1166 ARENAS, IRIN OLARTE
1167 ARENAS, MARITES ROSAL
1168 ARENAS, TRIXIA DENIESSE ALCEDO
1169 ARENZANO, ARLENE PAREDES
1170 AREOLA, DEMPSEY ESPIRITU
1171 AREOLA, EVELYN TOLENTINO
1172 AREOPAGITA, ELYSSA MICHELLE SAPOGAY
1173 AREVALO, EVEN JOY PASTRANA
1174 AREVALO, MA SHAIRA CADIZ
1175 AREVALO, MARY JOY NAVALES
1176 ARGABIO, JEFREY SALUDAR
1177 ARGAMOSA, KAYE IMELDA QUIDLAT
1178 ARGANA, JOANA MARTINI DAYDAY
1179 ARGAO, MARIZA JANE SUMAGANG
1180 ARGARIN, LOYD CADO
1181 ARGAWANON, JESSA ANN MONTECALVO
1182 ARGAÑOSA, MARIA LOURDES AGNER
1183 ARGAÑOSA, STIFFE MAE ASTROLABIO
1184 ARGENTE, MARK LESTER BULACLAC
1185 ARGONSOLA, PRINCESS RANJELINE JALANDONI
1186 ARGOTE, CHRISTINE MAY DAIRO
1187 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL BARDE
1188 ARGUELLES, PAULO PAGUIRA
1189 ARGUELLES, RAYCHELLA CABACCAN
1190 ARGUSON, JOBEL ADAMERO
1191 ARGUTA, ANILYN DELA CRUZ
1192 ARIAS, RUCHELLE CADION
1193 ARIDJAN, RAYYAN EDDONG
1194 ARIENDA, JENNIFER ANTONIANO
1195 ARIGADAS, MARJO RIPANA
1196 ARIOLA, ANALYN MACAYANAN
1197 ARIOLA, ANNALYN FERNANDEZ
1198 ARIOS, JEFFERLYN MONZON
1199 ARIQUE, JIA CARREON
1200 ARISTA, MARGIE MENTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 26 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ARISTOTELES, IMERONA LURANZA
1202 ARIZALA, ABISH CHERUBEM SANCHEZ
1203 ARIZALA, ROXANE BAMBA
1204 ARIZAPA, JESSICA FRASCO
1205 ARLANTE, JEZA MARIE GAMOS
1206 ARLOS, RIZAL EBRAHIM
1207 ARMADA, KAYE FAJARDO
1208 ARMAMENTO, KAY CAÑETE
1209 ARMECIN, JUNRIZ PAGAY
1210 ARMENIA, GLENN JARDELIZA
1211 ARMENTA, MICHELLE MORA
1212 ARNAN, DECENA BARETUA
1213 ARNANTE, RICA MERCA
1214 ARNEJO, KATHLEEN JANE JABAJAB
1215 ARNESTO, SHELLA ZAMBRA
1216 ARNIBAL, JOHN CHRISTIE MONCATAR
1217 ARNOBIT, JOAN RACCA
1218 ARNOZA, FRETZIE JOY SUCO
1219 ARNUCO, RAQUEZA BONGGA
1220 AROA, JERICK COLIGADO
1221 AROCO, KAREN SALAMO
1222 AROCO, MCKLEEN JEFF ONIL
1223 ARONG, REYMARK ROJO
1224 ARONG, TITUS LEO MARIE PATIGDAS
1225 AROSAL, JOEMER CAYABYAB
1226 ARPELLIDA, ROWENA MALULUYON
1227 ARPIA, LYKA RAMOS
1228 ARQUILLO, VICTORINO III CHAN
1229 ARRANCHADO, ALLYSSA RUBIO
1230 ARRANGUEZ, IAN JANE OFTANA
1231 ARRANGUEZ, JOEKEMA OLASIMAN
1232 ARREGLO, MARIA CONCEPCION ALMONICAR
1233 ARREZA, EVA KATRINA MAGLINTE
1234 ARRIBE, JOYLINE GERILLA
1235 ARRIOLA, LEAH HAVANA
1236 ARRO, JEMIEMA DELOS REYES
1237 ARROCO, JONAS SABEÑA
1238 ARROCO, MA LUNINGNING CENETA
1239 ARSENIO, JOHN MARK SUMAPI
1240 ARSENIO, MUTYA ILUSTRISIMO
1241 ARSENIO, ROSSEL ANN GANJE
1242 ARTAJO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SARATAN
1243 ARTAJO, RUDY ANN ENTRINA
1244 ARTUS, HOPE VARGAS
1245 ARUGAY, AIREEN CANAPI
1246 ARUGAY, JERYCO CUNANAN
1247 ARULFO, MARIE JOYCE TUAZON
1248 ARZAGA, HERMINIGILDA TABAGO
1249 ASA, MARIA SARAH CANDIDO
1250 ASARAJI, JIRAH VEIL AMPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 27 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ASAYTONO, LENITH ORANDE
1252 ASAYTUNO, ALVIN BERMEJO
1253 ASAYTUNO, RONLAN FACTAO
1254 ASCUETA, KRISNA LASAM
1255 ASEK, JOEHARI SOLAIMAN
1256 ASEK, MERIAM SOLAIMAN
1257 ASENCIO, KEITH VAN ROSSDALE POLIS
1258 ASENITA, JEANESA SERAPION
1259 ASI, SARAH JEAN DAPOG
1260 ASIDO, ALYZZA CHARIZ ZAMORA
1261 ASILOM, ISAIAH MAE TOCA
1262 ASINGUA, ANA-MARIE ANCAJAS
1263 ASINGUA, LEH ANN HAGNAYA
1264 ASIS, CARINA ECLARINAL
1265 ASIS, JOANN BIRON
1266 ASIS, KATHRINA VALEROS
1267 ASIS, RODALYN RUBIO
1268 ASIS, ZERNAN OGMA
1269 ASMA, CYRELLE JANE DULFO
1270 ASMAD, MINHANA SANGKULA
1271 ASO, IVAN SULAY
1272 ASOQUE, RENAMAE ETABLE
1273 ASOR, GINA TORRES
1274 ASPERA, HELEN TANOY
1275 ASPIRAS, MARILET BURAGA
1276 ASSAN, KARSUMA KASIM
1277 ASSAN, POPOY BENIGNO
1278 ASTETE, RALPH REYES
1279 ASTILLA, RUFINA LLAGUNO
1280 ASTORGA, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO
1281 ASTOVEZA, CAILA SERAFINES
1282 ASTROLOGO, MICHELLE BERIONG
1283 ASTUDILLO, ARIANE GESTA
1284 ASUM, JADIDAH MACABATO
1285 ASUMBRADO, ANNE STEPHANIE POGOY
1286 ASUNCION, JANE GABRIEL
1287 ASUNCION, JERENE BACULAD
1288 ASUNCION, KATHERINE SESE
1289 ASUNCION, MARK LISTER ARGEL
1290 ASUNCION, VALEN LYKA QUINTO
1291 ASUNTO, DESIDERIA LALAMONAN
1292 ASURTO, ROLANDO JR BASE
1293 ATACADOR, BUENAFE ZARA
1294 ATADERO, ROSEMARIE PARREÑAS
1295 ATADORA, JENNELYN LAZARTE
1296 ATAMOSA, JANINE JUMAO-AS
1297 ATAMOSA, SYDNEY ANGELA SANTARIN
1298 ATANACIO, KEITH PACIS
1299 ATANANTE, KATHLEEN BUENA
1300 ATAP, MARJORIE AWIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 28 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ATAY, ANIE CAÑETE
1302 ATAY, RUWELLA ARCIGA
1303 ATAZAR, MARY MAJELLA PERALTA
1304 ATCHECOSO, HAZEL GRACE ANTONIO
1305 ATENCIO, JOEMAR JHON BAGIPO
1306 ATENDIDO, DARWIN SALES
1307 ATENDIDO, KRISHA MAE BALATUCAN
1308 ATENTA, ALDEN JAY AMPER
1309 ATIAN, JOCIE GABARDA
1310 ATIENZA, ACEL QUOZON
1311 ATIENZA, ALJOHN VALDEZ
1312 ATIENZA, APRIL MARCELLANA
1313 ATIENZA, AVEGALE SUAREZ
1314 ATIENZA, GIAN NICOLO DEXTER MENDOZA
1315 ATIENZA, IAN ISRAEL TENA
1316 ATIENZA, LEONORA PASCUAL
1317 ATIENZA, MARK JHUN BAUSAS
1318 ATIENZA, MICHAEL GUEVARRA
1319 ATIENZA, MYLA GERPACIO
1320 ATIENZA, NIXON GALVEZ
1321 ATILANO, AL MAGBANUA
1322 ATILLO, JOHN GLENN JUGO
1323 ATIPEN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
1324 ATIS, JOE MARK STEPHEN DICHOS
1325 ATIZON, MARY MARC CELLY BERONGOY
1326 ATON, FREXELLO ILANGA
1327 ATON, JOEBELLE LYN MACARAYAN
1328 ATUP, JOVELYN DOYUGAN
1329 ATWEL, RUBELYN GEROMALA
1330 ATWIL, JELLA MAE PAREJA
1331 AUCILA, MARIA MELCE PITOGO
1332 AUDIAN, MARIANNE VILLARTA
1333 AUGGAS, CYNTHIA BAAWA
1334 AUPE, NANCY LANIK
1335 AUREA, RANIEL PEREZ
1336 AURELIO, MARIEL JIMENEZ
1337 AURESTILA, MAY ANN JEAN CANTIVEROS
1338 AURESTILA, RUTH CABALLERO
1339 AURINTO, ALEJANE FRANCISCO
1340 AUSAD, NELDA LIMPANGOG
1341 AUSTERO, FEDENCIO JR NUIQUE
1342 AUSTRIA, JESTER OLAVE
1343 AUSTRIA, JOHN KERWIN BOCAR
1344 AUSTRIA, KENDAL DAREEN PADUL
1345 AUSTRIA, MARY GRACE YAMBAO
1346 AUSTRIA, WINDEL CRUZ
1347 AUTIDA, MA BLESSY POLESTICO
1348 AUTOR, CHERRYLAINE SAMBA-AN
1349 AUXTERO, FREZEL ABAPO
1350 AUZA, LIEZEL CALDAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 29 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AVANCEÑA, MARTIE MAAMBONG
1352 AVELINO, JAY-R NUEVAREZ
1353 AVELINO, LEA DONGPAEN
1354 AVELLANA, AIRA CLAIRE BAGACINA
1355 AVENIDO, HANNAH JEAN MARGATINEZ
1356 AVENIDO, JANETH QUIACHON
1357 AVENIDO, JONABELLE MONTAJES
1358 AVENO, NIKKI CALLINE TORRES
1359 AVENTURA, ROBILYN VARONA
1360 AVERIA, MARCO ANTONIO ADVINCULA
1361 AVES, CRISA MAE ARAYANI
1362 AVESTRUZ, VELEN SALANG
1363 AVILA, AEJAE MANAHAN
1364 AVILA, DONNA ROSE VILLACERAN
1365 AVILA, FRANCIS JEFF AUXILLO
1366 AVILA, FRANZ YSABELLE BANTUG
1367 AVILA, HAZEL JOHN MUSICO
1368 AVILA, MARY ELAINE JOY BABA
1369 AVILA, NIÑA JANE MIJARES
1370 AVILA, RALPH CHRISTIAN NOPRADA
1371 AVILA, RICHELLE DANAO
1372 AVISO, JUDITH JIMENEZ
1373 AVISO, REYNALDO COTAMORA
1374 AVIÑANTE, JEFERSON SOTTO
1375 AWID, NELLIE TUCLAP
1376 AWING, KUHNESSA OLONG
1377 AWYAN, VICELYN JAHN PAEL
1378 AYA, LIEZL SULHAYAN
1379 AYA-AY, JENIVIE LACIA
1380 AYAD, PEDRO JR QUINACMAN
1381 AYADO, JOY SALO
1382 AYADTOG, NORMINA TAGO
1383 AYAGAN, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
1384 AYAHAO, ELIJAH MUNDANGIS
1385 AYALA, LEA SIERRA
1386 AYALA, MARY JOY AVILA
1387 AYAMAN, CRISTINE BOLAS
1388 AYANGDO, CHARLENE BALANGGAO
1389 AYANO, JEAN PAUL DIAO
1390 AYATON, JAY DELIMA
1391 AYCARDO, MIADEN BRILLANTES
1392 AYCO, JAYLORD ANONAS
1393 AYOB, CRIZALDY SIGASIG
1394 AYONG, RENEE DOCONG
1395 AYRAN, MELDRED MERCADO
1396 AYSON, MARY ANN COMPENDIENTE
1397 AYUB, SITTI KAUZAR SARIPUDDIN
1398 AYUBAN, MARGIE HUMPID
1399 AYUMA, SHIENA MAY REBOLLA
1400 AYUNAN, REBECCA DUMIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 30 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AZARCON, ALWYN TYRON JACINTO
1402 AZARES, CHRISTOPHER DUCARO
1403 AZARES, JOY OLARITA
1404 AZARES, RAIZA TOPAS
1405 AZARIAS, JACKIE LOU ADDAAN
1406 AZAS, IVY GAYLE PRADO
1407 AZAÑA, MARICEL MERCADO
1408 AZCARRATE, RINZEL LEYNES
1409 AZIS, AISAH DIBANGKITUN
1410 AZIS, JONAVY OBREGON
1411 AZUCENA, JOHN RAVE REALINO
1412 AZUCENA, JUDY DIAZ
1413 AZUELA, JHO BAYOBO
1414 AZURO, GIL BRIELA DAGALE
1415 AÑABIEZA, MELANIE DURANO
1416 AÑASCO, DANILO ARENAS
1417 AÑASCO, JOSE GABRIEL ARQUIZA
1418 AÑON, JOSE JAYSON SOCIAS
1419 AÑONUEVO, CHRISTINE JOY FRANCISCO
1420 AÑONUEVO, GRACE TRILLES
1421 AÑONUEVO, JUDITH QUITO
1422 AÑORA, ROSALIE LUYA
1423 BAAL, SHEILA MAY POBLADOR
1424 BAANG, IAN MICHAEL DE LOS REYES
1425 BAATI, MA SOCORRO CALDITO
1426 BAAY, ERIC GALVE
1427 BAAY, MADEL GELIO
1428 BABAC, ALJOHN PANGAN
1429 BABAO, GARRY DELA ROSA
1430 BABAS, MARIA LUZ ALAP
1431 BABAS, RHAIZA LARAE ROMAN
1432 BABAYLAN, GAY MARIE LAURENTE
1433 BABIANO, GEMMELYN CAPAN
1434 BABOL, ERWIN COMPA
1435 BABON, AN-AN NOHONG
1436 BABON, MELVIN JOHN CUARTERO
1437 BABON, NICOLE SESIMA
1438 BABOR, JUDY-AN BALBON
1439 BABUNAS, JED MARIE VALERIA
1440 BACALA, CRISTINE JOY CASTRO
1441 BACALAN, GENIE EGANA
1442 BACALLA, LAILANIE DAGOMBOY
1443 BACALSO, ANGELICA RICAFORT
1444 BACALSO, DEBBIE RODAJE
1445 BACALSO, MARK VINCENT DIANA
1446 BACALSO, NATHANIEL SUMICAD
1447 BACALTOS, MELIA DEL ALZONA
1448 BACANE, SHEKINAH CALIBARA
1449 BACANG, JOHNJOHN GALICIA
1450 BACANI, ERA JANE LABIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 31 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BACANI, MHAY MORALDE
1452 BACANI, RUBEN VAGELIDAD
1453 BACARAMAN, NASRIMAH TAMANO
1454 BACARES, JOSHUA BARON
1455 BACAREZA, SHIANA DITAN
1456 BACARON, WHENA MAE PASAYLO
1457 BACAT, IRISH AVILA
1458 BACATAN, ANELYN DAGASDAS
1459 BACATANO, ROCHELLE LABAJOY
1460 BACAY, ARJADE TABULA
1461 BACAYANA, MARY GRACE TINOY
1462 BACCAY, CHRISTOPHER SUYU
1463 BACCAY, SHENA CABIGAYAN
1464 BACHILLER, JANICA GENERAL
1465 BACHILLER, JOYLYN AQUINO
1466 BACHOCO, JANINE PARIÑAS
1467 BACLAAN, FLOREME DAÑO
1468 BACLAO, JOHN PATRICK BALISTOY
1469 BACLAS, JOHN PAUL DUARTE
1470 BACLAY, SORITO SORIA
1471 BACLAYON, REMALYN DAGOHOY
1472 BACLIG, ROSELLE TRAQUIÑA
1473 BACOL, MICHAEL BAILO
1474 BACOLOD, JAMAICA CACASI
1475 BACOLOD, JENISA MORADA
1476 BACOLOD, JODJE DEYSOLONG
1477 BACOLOD, LORENS BAUTISTA
1478 BACOLOR, CHRISTY BONTO
1479 BACOMO, SUSAN NAVALTA
1480 BACONAWA, CRISLE CANTELA
1481 BACOR, BIANCA LEGION
1482 BACORRO, KATE KYLA BARCEBAL
1483 BACOSA, DENNIS NANGIT
1484 BACOY, JOSIE ROCHE CUEVAS
1485 BACSAL, GRETCHEN JOY
1486 BACUADO, LORIE DAY APAS
1487 BACUD, DEBBIE LACBAYO
1488 BACUD, FREDDIE JR RAMOS
1489 BACUEL, JASMIN GACITA
1490 BACUETES, CZARINA RIC HAGOS
1491 BACUNA, MERWIN MAMULAWAN
1492 BACUS, CATHERINE CATAM-ISAN
1493 BADAJOS, MARIA FEDERICA YADAO
1494 BADAJOS, SHEENA MAE ZARZA
1495 BADAL, EDWARD CAILLO
1496 BADAYOS, RONA MAE GEDOR
1497 BADIABLE, JUDELYN CUEVA
1498 BADILLA, VENUS MIRONTOS
1499 BADILLES, MARY JOI DANGAN
1500 BADILLOS, LIBERTY MALALUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 32 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BADIO, MOHANISAH BASMALA
1502 BADO, MARY CHRISTINE ABILO
1503 BADOCDOC, STEVEN PADRIQUEZ
1504 BADOLES, FLORVEN SALVADOR
1505 BADOLES, RICHELLE MAE SEDANTES
1506 BADOY, RENE II BALDADO
1507 BADUA, PRINCESS MARLOWEN ALMODAL
1508 BADUA, YPRIL JANE CATANUS
1509 BAEL, CINDY MAE ACOSTA
1510 BAEL, KIMBERLY NAPOLES
1511 BAGA, JESSABEL BAÑARIA
1512 BAGA-AN, BEVERLY MIRAVALLES
1513 BAGADIONG, MARIA CECELIA BERNAL
1514 BAGAIPO, SHEILLA MAE LUSTERIO
1515 BAGAJO, JAYREIL PORTOZA
1516 BAGALANGIT, EDMUND PANIZALES
1517 BAGALIHOG, BABY GRACE ATENDIDO
1518 BAGAMASBAD, MARIZ LAURELES
1519 BAGASALA, EMELYN DELA CRUZ
1520 BAGASALA, MARCELINA ARAZA
1521 BAGASIN, CRISTOPHER LENDI
1522 BAGASLAO, CHRISTENE ORIOQUE
1523 BAGATNAN, RONAVIC DERLA
1524 BAGAYAS, PROCESO JR BESTES
1525 BAGAYAWA, DARWIN PERFECTO
1526 BAGGAS, MAYDA DUMALSIN
1527 BAGGAS, SHIELLA BAKILAN
1528 BAGGAY, REMEDIOS DELA CUESTA
1529 BAGNES, DINAH ROSE SINABUEN
1530 BAGO, AISA PILANDOC
1531 BAGO-OD, JANE VIDAL
1532 BAGOL, BAMBI QUIZON
1533 BAGOLOS, MARY CRESILLE BOJO
1534 BAGONGON, NIÑA KHRIZYL MAE INDOSO
1535 BAGSIC, CAMILLE DE ROSAS
1536 BAGSIT, JAYSON PAZ
1537 BAGTAS, SHERYL DIONIO
1538 BAGTING, CARLOTA TINAMISAN
1539 BAGUAN, ARCELYN CATULONG
1540 BAGUILAT, JANET ANALIS LINGGAYO
1541 BAGUIO, CHERIE ANN MAGSALAY
1542 BAGUIO, JACILE CABAJAR
1543 BAGUIO, MICHAEL JR PATUBO
1544 BAGUIO, PHILIP VERGEL AGUILAR
1545 BAGUIO, REGGIE HALU-OT
1546 BAGUIO, RIALYN VILLANTE
1547 BAGUIO, WELYN CASAS
1548 BAGUITAN, SANDY SANTIAGO
1549 BAGUNA, SHAIRA MAE FALLERA
1550 BAGUNAS, JASMEN SEMINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 33 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BAHALA, GRACE DUMA-UG
1552 BAHAY, EUGENE AYA-AY
1553 BAHIA, CONCHITA ALANO
1554 BAHIA, LOVELY JOY CALAGO
1555 BAHIAN, ALMA CHAVIT
1556 BAHILLO, JOHN MICHAEL MAQUIÑANA
1557 BAHIT, GRACHELLE RAE ENCANTO
1558 BAHULLUK, REYNER ASAALI
1559 BAICHON, WARLIE PAGAL
1560 BAID, JOHNNY MONTANO
1561 BAISA, ROVELYN NAVARTE
1562 BAITAN, GEMMA OMES
1563 BAJA, BONG LOPEZ
1564 BAJA, JOHN ELIESER CADENAS
1565 BAJADO, MABELYN MACAYAYONG
1566 BAJADO, NICAH ESTERIA
1567 BAJALA, CHERRY PADASAS
1568 BAJANDE, MARYJANE CABARLES
1569 BAJAO, ALVIN ALAS
1570 BAJAO, CHRISTINE MURILLO
1571 BAJAO, EDDY DACANAY
1572 BAJAO, FRANCIS LYLE MONTERA
1573 BAJAO, JENIFER TABANAO
1574 BAJAO, RIZA MAE SASIL
1575 BAJEN, NIALYN CORALES
1576 BAJUNAID, ASNIA LANTO
1577 BAKILOG, JENELYN BANGGOY
1578 BALA, CLAIRE BARBER
1579 BALA, LEONARDO JR GUINTAONAN
1580 BALA, ROSETTE BALAGUER
1581 BALABA, CHARLYN SABELLO
1582 BALABA, GIN JASTINE TANO
1583 BALABA, VIBERLIE BAGARES
1584 BALABAGAN, ARIEL ABAT
1585 BALABAT, MARY JOY VISTAL
1586 BALAD, MAE GERTRUDE DIS-AY
1587 BALADAD, JOAQUIN ESPINA
1588 BALADING, FAISAH MACUD
1589 BALADJAY, JUVYLYN POLICARPIO
1590 BALAE, CRYSTAL GRACE LAYCO
1591 BALAGA, CATHERINE EDPALIN
1592 BALAGASAY, MILKY CANCERAN
1593 BALAGAT, FE MARIE BELISARIO
1594 BALAGWAS, FRAULIEN NATENG
1595 BALAJADIA, SOPHIA TORREPALMA
1596 BALAJEDIONG, ESMIE SAMORILLO
1597 BALAJORO, MARY JOY CASIDO
1598 BALAN, DIANA MARIE SARMIENTO
1599 BALAN, RICELYN DIZON
1600 BALANDAN, TOMMY CASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 34 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BALANGI, HANIYA SAMBITORY
1602 BALANGUE, JOEMAR ANANAYO
1603 BALANI, ELSIE GUZMAN
1604 BALANI, GLEARMEH DIANNE BARCELO
1605 BALANI, PETER JOHN GUZMAN
1606 BALANO, RIZA RESPICIO
1607 BALANQUIT, MAILEEN BARACENA
1608 BALANQUIT, PRICELA SEBLARIO
1609 BALAO, MARJORIE AMMUGAUAN
1610 BALAORO, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
1611 BALAQUIOT, JASMIN VIDALLON
1612 BALARIDO, RUBEE LYN ARRIDA
1613 BALASA, PAMELA ANGELA DALMACIO
1614 BALASAN, CLARISSA LORICA
1615 BALASTA, JESSA MABILIN
1616 BALASTA, ROGENIO VILLEZAR
1617 BALAT, CHEZKA AGUILAR
1618 BALATAYO, PAULO CALDEA
1619 BALATBAT, ROXENE SOMERA
1620 BALAURO, GEORGINA ISABEL DOMINGO
1621 BALAWAG, ANGELJOY PABELLAN
1622 BALAYAN, EFREN JR CAMMAYO
1623 BALAYANAN, MORSIE GUIAMLOD
1624 BALBA, SHIELA MARIE PESIGAN
1625 BALBANIDA, ROYCE CHRISTIAN DATO
1626 BALBARONA, ECEL RAMIENTOS
1627 BALBAS, FERNANDO VILLAFLOR
1628 BALBAS, GEMVER BAULA
1629 BALBERAN, DAISY GANAB
1630 BALBIDO, ANNABELLE NUNAG
1631 BALBIN, MYLENE LUYUN
1632 BALBOA, JONALYN ROBERTO
1633 BALBON, RESYN CADELIÑA
1634 BALBUENA, DELSON JOHN ANDINA
1635 BALCITA, WILFREDO JR GOMERA
1636 BALDANO, MARY ROSE DEL CASTILLO
1637 BALDEMOR, CLARISS AYROSO
1638 BALDEO, RHYLINE COMIA
1639 BALDERAMA, NIJAH JOY INTIA
1640 BALDERAMA, ROWENA FUALO
1641 BALDERAMA, SIONY TALAGTAG
1642 BALDERAMOS, ALEX DAGDAGAN
1643 BALDERAS, JANICE MOBILLON
1644 BALDESCO, RENANTE LASTIMOSA
1645 BALDESOTO, JEAN BERLYN UBANA
1646 BALDIVIA, HANNAH KATHLEEN LACSA
1647 BALDO, MARISOL ROYANDOYAN
1648 BALDO, PAUL WENCES GABULE
1649 BALDO, QUENIE ROSE MERIDA
1650 BALDO, RHEZEIL LABAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 35 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BALDON, MARIA JOANA CAIPANG
1652 BALDONADO, MARJORIE VIERNES
1653 BALDONADO, REYNA BACALSO
1654 BALDOQUIN, GINEVIC ALARAN
1655 BALDOSANO, MARK ANTHONY BITGUE
1656 BALDOSTAMON, MARY FAITH LOZANDE
1657 BALDOZ, MARK DOMINGO
1658 BALDOZA, ROSELYN VILLAMOR
1659 BALDREZ, CHRISTINE BROSAS
1660 BALE, ROGENO WENCESLAO
1661 BALENDEZ, ELEOMAR PASICARAN
1662 BALEROS, ELBERTA ROSELL
1663 BALETE, LOIDA BADIANG
1664 BALEÑA, LIZA ELLO
1665 BALEÑA, LYRA HERNANDEZ
1666 BALEÑA, ROYET HONEY LIM
1667 BALGOS, BENJAMIN GALAGALA
1668 BALGOS, VAN JERICO RAYMUNDO
1669 BALIATAN, MARICOR FORTUNA
1670 BALIBALOS, DIONESSA SIDLAO
1671 BALICAS, PATRICIA MECOL SOLABO
1672 BALICORTA, CHRISTIAN JAY APUYAN
1673 BALICUAS, CHEZKA MICA ELLA SAPON
1674 BALICUDCUD, GERICA POCALLAN
1675 BALIDO, BRENDO PALINO
1676 BALIGNASAY, MARK JOHN HAMTO
1677 BALIGUAT, RHEAJEAN VITOR
1678 BALIGUAT, RONNIE PARREÑO
1679 BALIJADO, EVAMIE EDAYAN
1680 BALILI, JOYLINE MALANGUIS
1681 BALILI, JUN PIANO
1682 BALIMBING, JUHAIRAH SATAR
1683 BALIMBINGAN, SITTIE RAIZA ATOK
1684 BALINDONG, RAHATA SIDIC
1685 BALINES, HAZEL ANN REGNIM
1686 BALING-OAY, MARICAR GACAYAN
1687 BALINGASA, ROMEL DIVINA
1688 BALINGIT, CHERRY MAE JUMAPIT
1689 BALINGIT, PAULINE EJUSA
1690 BALINGIT, RUSELL ISIP
1691 BALINOS, CHRISTIAN JOY DUMAPLIN
1692 BALINTAG, ANGELICA ESPAÑOLA
1693 BALIOS, RECEL MALIWAT
1694 BALISADO, ELLA MARIZ BUNDA
1695 BALISI, APRILIZA BARIUAN
1696 BALISI, GENEVIEVE BAGO
1697 BALISI, YSIASH THOMAS AGGABAO
1698 BALIUAG, EULA TUMBALI
1699 BALIÑA, RHEA BATISTIL
1700 BALLAD, RONALYN GUMABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 36 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BALLARAN, MARY JOY VIÑA
1702 BALLARES, IVAN REDILLAS
1703 BALLAWIG, LOVE ANN BATUNA
1704 BALLAY, MIYALYN JUNE BINOLGAN
1705 BALLENAS, APRIL ROSE MENDOZA
1706 BALLENAS, EVELYN BERNAT
1707 BALLESTEROS, DEXTER
1708 BALLESTEROS, EDNA VALDEZ
1709 BALLESTEROS, ERIC PROSPEROSO
1710 BALLESTEROS, MA CRISZIA FUENTES
1711 BALLESTEROS, MARY JOY PALENCIA
1712 BALLITOC, HUANG-CHA BELINGON
1713 BALLOCANAG, JANINE MARIEL RAMIREZ
1714 BALLON, SHA-SHA BALAY
1715 BALLOSONG, CLARENCE BASTIAN
1716 BALLOZOS, GEZEL SISLES
1717 BALMACEDA, FATIMA ANGELIE RASCO
1718 BALMES, CLAUDINE LORICA
1719 BALMES, EVANGEL ILAGAN
1720 BALMES, MARJORIE EVANGELIO
1721 BALMES, RACHELLE KAY LACHICA
1722 BALMES, RHEA DAVALOS
1723 BALO, JONAH TORILLAS
1724 BALOCLOC, KHEN YUBOS
1725 BALON, MARK KEVIN GACHE
1726 BALONGA, ANTONIO AVENIDO
1727 BALQUIN, KRISTINE MAY GAITAN
1728 BALSIMO, MELANIE ABALLAR
1729 BALSOMO, JEMAR ABRASADO
1730 BALT, FATIMA MOOMINA SARIP
1731 BALTAR, NEIL LEONARDO
1732 BALTAR, WARREN CAMBIADO
1733 BALTAZAR, LEANNE MAE ALUMBRO
1734 BALTAZAR, MARIE CRIS LAYUG
1735 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL MUNDOC
1736 BALTAZAR, NILDA CALOSA
1737 BALTAZAR, NIÑA ANGELICA CABARONG
1738 BALTAZAR, RIZZALEEN SAMBILAY
1739 BALTERO, BONALYN CATUBAG
1740 BALTERO, CHRESTEL JOY POSTANES
1741 BALUCA, JESSICA NAGAL
1742 BALUCA, ROWENA CAJES
1743 BALUGAY, DESIREE CHIONG
1744 BALUNTANG, ADAM HASAN
1745 BALURAN, EDIL JOY ARELLADO
1746 BALURAN, MARITES MAYOL
1747 BALUTE, MICHAEL ANGELO IBARRA
1748 BALUYOS, SHIRLEY DAPURAN
1749 BALUYOT, ADRIAN TRINANES
1750 BALUYOT, JERWIN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 37 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BALUYOT, MIRASOL ALVAREZ
1752 BALUYOT, VALFRED AQUINO
1753 BAMBA, EILEEN VIA POLINTAN
1754 BAMBALAN, MANILYN SABADAO
1755 BAMBICO, JHON MARIE GENETIANO
1756 BAMBOA, SHINA MAE ESBRA
1757 BAN, SHEIKAINA MORALES
1758 BANA-AY, JOVERT CATALOGO
1759 BANAAG, MAUREEN VOCAL
1760 BANABANA, IRENE SUMAYANG
1761 BANAG, JOHN CARLO ROXAS
1762 BANAGAN, JUVELYN GUMAMPONG
1763 BANAGLORIOSO, RINA FRANDE
1764 BANAGUA, ROXAN LARGO
1765 BANAL, BHERMAR GARCIA
1766 BANAL, LESLIE SANTOS
1767 BANATAO, CHRISTINE DUMANEW
1768 BANATE, GLADYS GERBESE
1769 BANATE, SHARMAINE MALIGDONG
1770 BANATE, SHEENA MALIGDONG
1771 BANCA, JENINE RODRIGO
1772 BANCES, MA THERESA EBALDE
1773 BANCOLITA, KAYCEE AQUINO
1774 BANDA, RECEL JOHN PENUELA
1775 BANDADA, JHON EMMANUEL MIRASOL
1776 BANDALA, JOSEPHINE MELENDRES
1777 BANDALIS, DIOSABEL MATIAS
1778 BANDAO, EROLL SISIPEN
1779 BANDAS, ZORAIDA PUNDOGAR
1780 BANDAY, CRISELDA BIRON
1781 BANDIGAN, JOANN APARTA
1782 BANDIVAS, IRISH CHICO
1783 BANDOJA, ROSE ANN ACUÑA
1784 BANDOJO, JESSIE MAE ESTORES
1785 BANDOLA, FLORDELUNA FLORES
1786 BANDOLA, JOVEN JR TEORIMA
1787 BANDOLA, OLVERSAM PATIGDAS
1788 BANDOLIN, RHUMER LINA
1789 BANDOLON, JANELLE GRACE LOPEZ
1790 BANDONG, ROWEN JOY DE LA CRUZ
1791 BANDONIL, RAIZZA MAE CARIAGA
1792 BANDONILL, JOSIAH KIM WILLIS
1793 BANERA, MARVIN BALACANAO
1794 BANGA, GARRY LLANO
1795 BANGA-AN, JINGLE BUCAK-EW
1796 BANGAD, ROSALINE ATTIW
1797 BANGADAN, NASHIBA MANGBALO
1798 BANGAYAN, ARCHELDO MABBORANG
1799 BANGAYAN, CLARISSA DATUL
1800 BANGAYAN, KLAUDETTE TERESA ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 38 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BANGAYAN, MARNALYN LIGUTAN
1802 BANGAYAN, MARY JOY BATTARING
1803 BANGCO, MARICHU GABUNILAS
1804 BANGCOLICO, JESIRYL MASUELA
1805 BANGGAY, JEFREY GONDON
1806 BANGKAS, BAI MALOT MAGUID
1807 BANGNGAYON, BETTY BABAG
1808 BANGON, ASLEAH GABAR
1809 BANGUG, CHRISMAR GANNABAN
1810 BANIAGA, RONALYN PUNASEN
1811 BANIAS, MICHAEL JR GAYYEB
1812 BANIEGA, EDWARD BALALA
1813 BANIGA, MARIFE PANDAY
1814 BANING, RAMON JR IMPERIAL
1815 BANIQUED, AILA MARIE PRADO
1816 BANLAYGAS, NICOMEDES III CASANOVA
1817 BANLUTA, GABRIEL SUAREZ
1818 BANNA, CORNELIO DALAYAP
1819 BANO, WILLIAM CALICA
1820 BANOGON, JERALDINE CUEVAS
1821 BANSAG, CHARISA JOY GUIYAB
1822 BANSIL, ARGEL MENESES
1823 BANSIL, MAHERA SANDEGO
1824 BANSON, BERNALITA DUMALANOS
1825 BANSUAN, SHALYN SALAZAR
1826 BANTASAN, MICHELLE NAGAYOS
1827 BANTAYAN, JASPER DUNGAN
1828 BANTILLO, DENNIS DELOS REYES
1829 BANTILLO, MA CLAREIS AVELINO
1830 BANTILO, CLYDE MALATE
1831 BANTOG, NADJMIAH MACABUNAR
1832 BANTOLINAO, GLICEL ALCANTARA
1833 BANTOLO, ANGELICA
1834 BANUA, ABDUL RAFFY DIVINO
1835 BANZA, FRANCIA MAE ATANOSO
1836 BANZON, JUANITO PALAWAN
1837 BANZUELA, OSCAR JR SALES
1838 BAON, JOY SANDRIA MOLINA
1839 BAQUELLER, MARY JANE GARCIA
1840 BAQUERO, LUCKY JAID PALMA
1841 BAQUERO, VANESSA JAVIER
1842 BAQUIAL, ISAIAH GRACE DUMALO-AN
1843 BAQUIRAN, CONRADO GUZMAN
1844 BAQUIRAN, KREIVEN KELLY CARPIO
1845 BAQUIRAN, ROSEMARIE ADDATU
1846 BARA-ACAL, JAMALIYA BANTO
1847 BARADILLO, JOEYVEN II PERDIZO
1848 BARAGONA, NORHANA MAMARINTA
1849 BARAHAMA, MARSILYN LANGKIH
1850 BARAIRO, ELBEMAR JOHN BADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 39 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BARAL, ANGELICA JOY SUCOB
1852 BARAN, CHERYLL FRANCISCO
1853 BARANA, YVONNE DELOS REYES
1854 BARANDINO, PERJOVEN MATEO
1855 BARANGAI, OMAIRA LASOC
1856 BARANGAN, SALLY CUNTAPAY
1857 BARAOIDAN, ELLIMAR CABALLERO
1858 BARAQUIA, JUNRELLE CUENCA
1859 BARAQUIA, NILGANE APOSTOL
1860 BARAQUIEL, JEONARD JASMIN
1861 BARASAN, GERALDEN ORACION
1862 BARASONA, MARCO COMPETENTE
1863 BARAWIDAN, SAMANTHA JAY DIMPAS
1864 BARBA, JERALD CAPAREDA
1865 BARBADILLO, GLORY MAE DATU
1866 BARBARONA, JAZELL MAHUMOT
1867 BARBASTRO, ADONES CASTILLO
1868 BARBAZA, DANREX ADVINCULA
1869 BARBER, JENNY JUELE
1870 BARBERO, MARY JOY LYN ESPURA
1871 BARBIA, RICA BORDAGO
1872 BARBIN, JOY BEREDO
1873 BARBON, SEAN CALLE
1874 BARBOSA, JOANNE ATENCIO
1875 BARBOSO, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
1876 BARCELON, GILMO DE LOS SANTOS
1877 BARCELON, PRINCESS DE ROXAS
1878 BARCELONA, EMMANUEL III COLOBONG
1879 BARCENA, MICHAELLE JOHN EMPRON
1880 BARCENA, WILMER BARO
1881 BARCENAS, MARIE FRANCE FLORECE
1882 BARCOMA, CRISTINE LUBONG
1883 BARDE, MARY JEAN BONAGUA
1884 BARENG, PRINCESS GALAPON
1885 BARGASO, ROBERT PARONG
1886 BARGO, CAMILLE LYKA CABUYAO
1887 BARIA, ANJENETH CUIZON
1888 BARIA, RODNEY MAINES
1889 BARICANTE, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
1890 BARICOG, JOEDHAN RIVERA
1891 BARIGUES, CINDY LEBANAN
1892 BARILLO, CHARLENE ZERNA
1893 BARINO, SHEILA AGMALIW
1894 BARIUAN, KATRINA JOY CATABAY
1895 BARKIN, ARLAN LAVANDIA
1896 BARNACHEA, JEMARIE GORDON
1897 BARNACHEA, MARK JOZEN MARGAREJO
1898 BARNACHEA, MARY GRACE ORTILLO
1899 BAROGA, RHIA PEÑA
1900 BAROJABO, MARVIN ROMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 40 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAROJABO, RUFINO ESQUILLO
1902 BAROLA, MARIA THERESA
1903 BAROMAN, APRIL LOU VILLAFLOR
1904 BARON, NESHLYN AUXTERO
1905 BARONA, LESTER ALELIGAY
1906 BARONDA, ARGIE CAPUYAN
1907 BARONDA, JEMMA VILORIA
1908 BARONG, EMELIA BABAYSON
1909 BAROTIL, NANCY GIDA
1910 BAROTILLO, JORILYN PEÑERO
1911 BAROÑA, CHRISTIAN JAMES DONES
1912 BAROÑA, PRECIOUS ANGELY PATTAGUAN
1913 BARRA, JEFFREY ROSALES
1914 BARRACA, ABEGENN MARIE JARDIN
1915 BARRACA, ANGELICA SELDAS
1916 BARRAMEDA, JANNEL MARQUESES
1917 BARRAMEDA, JEAN FRANCIS VILLAMOR
1918 BARRAMEDA, JOY CAMPOSANO
1919 BARRAMEDA, LAIANIE JANE REAMON
1920 BARRAMEDA, MARIA XUYEN CAMACHO
1921 BARREDO, JESSA LERIA
1922 BARREDO, KEZEL ALBENTO
1923 BARREDO, ODEZA MAE GARCIA
1924 BARREDO, SHARMAINE
1925 BARRERA, SHAIEN APOL GWEN ALCANTARA
1926 BARRETTO, GLEXIE MARIE BITGUE
1927 BARRIATA, HARTLY FALCESO
1928 BARRIDA, LAREZA MONTALBAN
1929 BARRIENTOS, ANGIE MEE DEYTA
1930 BARRIENTOS, MARY PAULETTE DEQUIÑA
1931 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA SELEBANIA
1932 BARRIENTOS, WILMARY MACAHIS
1933 BARRIOS, CHARESS ALOZ
1934 BARRIOS, ERA MAE SABURNIDO
1935 BARRIOS, LOURDES BARGASO
1936 BARRIOS, MARICRIS ALBA
1937 BARRIOS, ROXAN DORADO
1938 BARRO, JANNA MARIE RETHSAN NEMIS
1939 BARROGA, JELOU OLIVER APANAY
1940 BARROGO, ABRAHAM DACASIN
1941 BARROT, ELAINE AROMA
1942 BARROZO, JASON TAG-AT
1943 BARRUGA, ARJAY TRINIDAD
1944 BARRUGA, CRISTY BELISTA
1945 BARRUGA, RONALD ANTHONY GEBILAGUIN
1946 BARRUN, KRISTINE TAJANLANGIT
1947 BARSAGA, JEZZLE MARIE SIGAROLA
1948 BARSAGA, MARIE CRISTEL BOLALAQUE
1949 BARSAGA, SHAIRA CAMILLE CABALO
1950 BARSALOTE, MA ANGELAMIE ROMAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 41 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BARSI, ROHANIYAH SUMANDAR
1952 BARTE, MARIA LOURDES MAPUTI
1953 BARTOLINI, LESTER ALBARICO
1954 BARTOLOME, CHARITO BAUTISTA
1955 BARTOLOME, CRIST BAFUL
1956 BARTOLOME, DULCE COLOMA
1957 BARTOLOME, JASHIL NICE CRUZ
1958 BARTOLOME, MANUEL JR BENEDICTO
1959 BARTOLOME, NELSON FLORES
1960 BARTULABA, SWEET RICALYN ALIGUAY
1961 BARUA, SWEET MELAINE LABISORES
1962 BARUANG, HANANIYA ABUBACAR
1963 BARUGO, ADELFA BENITEZ
1964 BARUNDAY, DAZIEL MAE
1965 BASA, JOCELYN FERRER
1966 BASA, JOIE EPIZ
1967 BASABE, JEFFREY TUSCANO
1968 BASABE, JONATHAN TUSCANO
1969 BASADA, CHRISTOPHER CUNANAN
1970 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ISRAEL
1971 BASAL, JOVITO PINCA
1972 BASARTE, CAMILLE FAITH ELGUERRA
1973 BASAS, ANNIE BRINQUEZ
1974 BASAS, JAMES MICHAEL ALVAREZ
1975 BASAS, JOAN PACOT
1976 BASAS, LALYN BRINQUEZ
1977 BASAÑES, ROBERT BARING
1978 BASBAS, SARAH GRACE MAQUILING
1979 BASCARA, NORASIAH S
1980 BASCARA, NORHANA S
1981 BASCO, RELMA NASAL
1982 BASCONGADA, CYNTHIA MAGBANUA
1983 BASCONGADA, RIZALINA ABAÑO
1984 BASE, JANE PAULA PASCUAL
1985 BASE, RICHARD MARK BALAIS
1986 BASEA, MICHELLE CASTAÑOS
1987 BASHER, GALIAH ABDULLAH
1988 BASHER, RAHIMA DATUMANONG
1989 BASHER, ROHAINIE BASA
1990 BASIL, JANETTE KISER
1991 BASILAN, MARCELITO JR DAYAO
1992 BASILIO, KHRYSTAL NICOLE ACAYAN
1993 BASIO, FILEMON BULAY
1994 BASIT, CRISTINE ERICA AFABLE
1995 BASIYA, JOYCE MARIE MUGAR
1996 BASMAN, SITTIE MARIAM CABIB
1997 BASMAYOR, RIA MAE BONITA
1998 BASQUIÑAS, JONALYN BAÑARES
1999 BASSIG, JULIET COMENDADOR
2000 BASTES, PIA EVAN TUKIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 42 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BASTIDA, SARLET CAMPOREDONDO
2002 BASTISMO, MARIFE GERASTA
2003 BASUBAS, RODA MAE SECO
2004 BASUEL, DIONISIO JR DAHUYAG
2005 BATAC, AISA BASTES
2006 BATAC, CLAIRE CONFESOR
2007 BATACANDOLO, KYLE CAPELLAN
2008 BATAIN, BEVERLY RABENA
2009 BATALON, LIZELLE JUNIO
2010 BATAN, REYMUNDO MAGAOAY
2011 BATANG, CARLA TABAO
2012 BATAO, PRINCESS BARRETTO
2013 BATARA, ROHAYMA ALI
2014 BATARIO, VIRGIL FLLOYD CRUZ
2015 BATAUSA, ANGELA CAGOYONG
2016 BATAYO, JANICE MAYAN
2017 BATHAN, ARA RUSSEL BALUYOS
2018 BATIANCILA, AILEEN PALMERO
2019 BATICAN, RUBYLYN TEVES
2020 BATILARAN, RUCHELMAR JANA
2021 BATILARAN, STEPHANIE CASTOR
2022 BATILO, MERLE PITOGO
2023 BATIN, JEANNIE ESTEVES
2024 BATING, JOCEL SININING
2025 BATINGULO, NAJIRAH BALINDONG
2026 BATION, REMEROSE GAYOMALI
2027 BATISTIS, ARGIE DAY
2028 BATISTIS, IVELIEN MONTERA
2029 BATO, JOHN AUDI PERILLO
2030 BATOGON, JERLYN MONTERO
2031 BATOMALAQUE, KIER JOHN ALBURO
2032 BATOON, JERIC VIE JARMIN
2033 BATOON, MARK ANTHONY BANDAYREL
2034 BATOON, MICHAEL JOHN SANTOS
2035 BATOR, HAZEL GERVACIO
2036 BATOY, ANDRIAN KABILING
2037 BATTAD, GIZZEL SIRIBAN
2038 BATUA, MOHANIFAH DATUMAAS
2039 BATUCAN, JEAN VERGAS
2040 BATUGAN, ABDUL RAFFY HADJI YUSOPH
2041 BATUIGAS, ED JOHN BOLTRON
2042 BATUIGAS, VICTOR JIMENO
2043 BAUDE, HANNALYN ZABALO
2044 BAUIT, CHARIS TELLO
2045 BAULA, FELY BASULGAN
2046 BAULITA, JASON DESABILLE
2047 BAULO, SALMA ANGGO
2048 BAULOS, CHRIST JOHN UBAS
2049 BAUMAKI, ABDAMIN MABANING
2050 BAUSING, MARIA SARAH MAE GATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 43 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BAUTISTA, ABIEGAIL QUIONAL
2052 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDER PLAZA
2053 BAUTISTA, ANGIE LYN PALO
2054 BAUTISTA, CHEENE VIDANES
2055 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY CAVAÑA
2056 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY LLANDELAR
2057 BAUTISTA, DARREN BOY BASILOY
2058 BAUTISTA, EDITHA SANTOS
2059 BAUTISTA, ELAIZA DEQUILLA
2060 BAUTISTA, JANE PASCUA
2061 BAUTISTA, JEANY LIZ MALAQUE
2062 BAUTISTA, JEDAIAH MICAH ESTIPONA
2063 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER ADUAN
2064 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER PAGADOR
2065 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE MENI
2066 BAUTISTA, JOHN MATTHEW SILVESTRE
2067 BAUTISTA, KAYCEE GRACE SITJAR
2068 BAUTISTA, KLOYD ANDOY
2069 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE ANGELA MERCADO
2070 BAUTISTA, LOVELYN JANE FUENTES
2071 BAUTISTA, MARGIE TUZON
2072 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY LLEVADO
2073 BAUTISTA, MAUREEN JANE PANGANTIHON
2074 BAUTISTA, NEKKA ICO CRUZ
2075 BAUTISTA, NICOLE ANGELA CORTEZ
2076 BAUTISTA, PITT MATTHEW BADUA
2077 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS ANN VANESSA BISCARRA
2078 BAUTISTA, RAMER MEDRANO
2079 BAUTISTA, REGENITA PANABANG
2080 BAUTISTA, RESHY TRILLES
2081 BAUTISTA, RICKY JR CONSUELO
2082 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE CANOPIN
2083 BAUTISTA, RONEL BASTUTIN
2084 BAUTISTA, SWENN GROSPE
2085 BAUTISTA, VENUS HERNANDEZ
2086 BAUTISTA, WINNIE ESTIPONA
2087 BAY-ONG, FELY OGASNA
2088 BAYABAN, SHERLYN BONIFACIO
2089 BAYACA, PIA MARIE QUINES
2090 BAYAN, CRAYHANNE CAPUTOL
2091 BAYAN, SITTI ALIYA USAN
2092 BAYANAY, DAYLYN MIGUEL
2093 BAYANG, ANDREY JOSEPH ABUDI
2094 BAYANGAN, NOVILYN BATOTONG
2095 BAYANI, BERNADETH JUAMUAD
2096 BAYANI, BERNIE JR MONSANTO
2097 BAYANI, CHRISTINE TERCENIO
2098 BAYAWA, EDWIN JR MATIGA
2099 BAYBADO, FITZGERALD CRISTOBAL
2100 BAYBAYANON, MIA CADAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 44 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BAYETA, DANIELLE MORTEJO
2102 BAYHON, ABEGAIL ANTONINO
2103 BAYHON, SHENNY FLORERO
2104 BAYLON, ANGIE LEONICO
2105 BAYLON, ARIES
2106 BAYLON, JAYA MARIE SUAPERO
2107 BAYLON, JOHN MARK REI RAMILO
2108 BAYLON, JOHN WILLIAM BARTOLAY
2109 BAYLON, MARK JOHN BAAO
2110 BAYLON, RABELLE CAÑETE
2111 BAYNAS, RICHELLE TRINIDAD
2112 BAYON, ELIAS JR LUMBA
2113 BAYON, GLORY GRACE ANN GUMAJOB
2114 BAYON-ON, SARAH JANE EUPEÑA
2115 BAYONA, ARNEL TAGACTAC
2116 BAYONA, CHERYLL GALLO
2117 BAYONA, RECHEL MAE DESPOJO
2118 BAYOT, CHARLENE BUENAVISTA
2119 BAYOTAS, EUNICE LOI SEPE
2120 BAYOTAS, LYNDRE GARINO
2121 BAYSA, AMILYN TAÑAGRAS
2122 BAYSA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER AGARPAO
2123 BAYSA, ROGIE JOSEPH DAMASO
2124 BAYSON, STEPHANIE BASA
2125 BAYUNGAN, JEFFREY DIMAILIG
2126 BAZAR, ROWENA LEOSALA
2127 BAÑARES, MARICRIS SOLAS
2128 BAÑARES, PHILIP JOHN PATIÑO
2129 BAÑAS, JESEL ABID
2130 BAÑAS, LESLY DELA CRUZ
2131 BAÑEZ, GINALYN GALINGAN
2132 BAÑEZ, KIM RUSSELLE RUDA
2133 BAÑEZ, LIEZEL MACEDA
2134 BAÑEZ, MAILYN REMOTO
2135 BAÑEZ, RAPHIEL NICAH ARCHICO
2136 BEATING, JOSEPH BEDAN
2137 BEATRIZ, JENNALYN BONDAD
2138 BEBANCO, RIEL BANTASAN
2139 BECAGAS, JUNNE BURLAT
2140 BECERA, JEVIE ROSE PEPITO
2141 BECESLAO, ELVIE-ANN CABUJAT
2142 BEDAYOS, ALLYSSA CILENE PANIGBATAN
2143 BEDI, FAISAL ARAGASI
2144 BEDICO, JONATHAN NOCIDO
2145 BEDIORES, IZIEL MAE ENANO
2146 BEDUYA, GRACE GIANGO
2147 BEGASA, CARLA MARIE BELLEN
2148 BEGASO, ANGEL ROSE CASPE
2149 BEGLILIO, MICHELLE BISO
2150 BEGONIA, JAYSON ADAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 45 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BEGUAS, WENNIE VINLUAN
2152 BEJERANO, VHIL VINCENT MORENO
2153 BEJOCO, ANNIE LIBRADILLA
2154 BEJUNA, ANNA MAY CABRIEROS
2155 BELANDRIA, SANLOU ENTOY
2156 BELANGEL, JODEL ABANTO
2157 BELARAS, JONELLA PICO
2158 BELARDE, REYNALDO HOLOYOHOY
2159 BELAÑO, ARLEN PEÑAFIEL
2160 BELCHES, GLENDA TUPAN
2161 BELDAD, ERLY CARZA
2162 BELDENIZA, MARIDEL SABAS
2163 BELEDIANO, RICARDO JR AQUINO
2164 BELEN, JEFFREY VERSABAL
2165 BELEN, LYNIE BARAQUIEL
2166 BELEN, MARC JOHN BELIR
2167 BELEN, ROLANDO JR ALTAREJOS
2168 BELENARIO, JINCY TOLENTINO
2169 BELENO, GERALDINE AFAN
2170 BELENO, SHIELA PRAISE LANG-AYAN
2171 BELGA, GENEVIEVE BANZUELA
2172 BELGADIEL, NACRODIN MIBPANTAO
2173 BELGERA, NORBERTO JR CASTRO
2174 BELGIRA, JAHAZIEL JOY BARTOLOME
2175 BELICARIO, JERRY RAYGON
2176 BELICARIO, LOUIE ALBASTRO
2177 BELIGOLO, CARLO PEREZ
2178 BELINGON, FEBELYN DULNUAN
2179 BELINGON, MARISA CHUNTOGAN
2180 BELINO, MARIFI DEL-AS
2181 BELINO, SHEENA LARIOSA
2182 BELIONES, RODMARK RESURRECCION
2183 BELISARIO, ANGELICA VASQUEZ
2184 BELLEN, LEAH BONTO
2185 BELLEZA, BERNIE PELO
2186 BELLEZA, JOANNA MARIE GONZAGA
2187 BELLEZA, LAWRENCE CUARTOCRUZ
2188 BELLEZA, XYRA BIGTAS
2189 BELLO, CHARLENE BETH MONTECLARO
2190 BELLO, CRISFINE DELA CRUZ
2191 BELLO, DANZ IRVIN GALVEZ
2192 BELLO, JOI KRYSLEEN LODIA
2193 BELLO, NESTOR RELLEN
2194 BELMES, JASPER VAUGHN PALOQUIA
2195 BELMONTE, JUDY ANN FALCOTO
2196 BELMONTE, LIBERTY VERGARA
2197 BELNAS, AISAFE ABREA
2198 BELO, ANDREW SOTERIO
2199 BELO, CRISTINA CAMILLE DIEMOS
2200 BELO, NERISSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 46 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BELODO, JOJI BALCE
2202 BELORIA, ASSET MALBAS
2203 BELORIA, CARLY JEAN ARMENDI
2204 BELOS, FRECIE CASUMPANG
2205 BELTRAN, CINDY LESTHER DUCADO
2206 BELTRAN, IRISH BARCELON
2207 BELTRAN, JOSELLE ALLIAH ORPIA
2208 BELTRAN, JULIUS RAMOS
2209 BELTRAN, NAEGEL ESCOBIDO
2210 BELZA, ARNEL BASILIO
2211 BELZA, PICOS BILL ISRAEL
2212 BENAGIN, ELDELBERT BAUTISTA
2213 BENAVENTE, BEVERLY AMAMANGPANG
2214 BENAVIDEZ, LANNY CENON
2215 BENAVIDEZ, RAFAEL JR REZARI
2216 BENAWE, GINALYN MABITAZAN
2217 BENBINEN, ELLA BASSIT
2218 BENDANILLO, JESTER DAIRO
2219 BENDERO, APRIL JOY SELIBIO
2220 BENDIJO, JAZER JUDE ESPARES
2221 BENDILLO, RECHELLE BARCELLANO
2222 BENDIOLA, MARY ROSE TAPIRE
2223 BENDISULA, SHERYL PRINCIPE
2224 BENEDICTO, JOSSA PAGAY
2225 BENEDICTO, JULIE FE QUILALANG
2226 BENEMERITO, RENATO II BARCEBAL
2227 BENEZA, MICHELLE JOY LOPEZ
2228 BENGALA, MA VERONICA ANNE EVANGELISTA
2229 BENIGA, ARNIE SHEENE JAYME
2230 BENIGLA, ELLEN ROSE BERUG
2231 BENITEZ, JEANETTE ANSUYON
2232 BENITEZ, MILDRED BECEREL
2233 BENITEZ, REYVIE SERVAN
2234 BENITEZ, TERESA SAGUIBO
2235 BENITO, ANSAR DIPATUAN
2236 BENITO, BOLKIYA ENOK
2237 BENITO, ELOISA SERRADA
2238 BENITO, JAMEDA TAMPUGAO
2239 BENITO, MERHANA MIPANGKAT
2240 BENITO, NADA ACAMAD
2241 BENLIRO, FERLYN BARROGO
2242 BENLOT, JOSEMARIE JR RELLETA
2243 BENOLIRAO, RHEA FATIMA AWI
2244 BENOSA, YANEE ARLEEN YADAO
2245 BENSON, HALBEN CABALLERO
2246 BENSURTO, SHEILA JOY POMICPIC
2247 BENTAYEN, KESIE DAYAO
2248 BENTULAN, CRISTHOPER TUMULAK
2249 BENZAL, JOY AMADORA
2250 BEO, JESTONI ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 47 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BERACIS, CHRISTINE MARIE GERILLA
2252 BERALDE, GRECHEN RELLORES
2253 BERALDE, NOLI FURAQUE
2254 BERAQUIT, MARNELLA MOJICA
2255 BERBAÑA, ANGEL FATIMA VARQUEZ
2256 BERCASIO, JAYLYN ARANAS
2257 BERCASIO, MARY GRACE TRANSONA
2258 BERCES, JONATHAN EMPENIO
2259 BERCES, MARY JANE MAGBANUA
2260 BERDIN, JOHN ALBERT DOLDOLIA
2261 BERDIN, SARAH MAZO
2262 BEREBE, ARIANNE MAE RENTILLO
2263 BEREBE, RONALD CESCAR
2264 BEREBER, BRIX ANDREW BAYONA
2265 BERET, RETCHEN MALIM
2266 BERGADO, NAPOLEON JR AREVALO
2267 BERGADO, RAMEL ENGCONG
2268 BERINGUEL, KATHLEEN ANN JAVIER
2269 BERINGUEL, MA RAMONA VILLA FABRIAG
2270 BERINO, CHENNY MARCELINO
2271 BERIOSO, MELDRED MANGUBAT
2272 BERIÑA, ELVIRA DAMOCLES
2273 BERJAMI, JENNIFER BANAWAN
2274 BERMAL, FRAMILA JOY BOALOY
2275 BERMEJO, ALELI ISANAN
2276 BERMEJO, CAROLYN BAJA
2277 BERMEJO, FRANCIA CORNELIO
2278 BERMEJO, MANILYN PRADO
2279 BERMEO, EZEQUIEL REMEGIO
2280 BERMIDO, MARGIE RASONABLE
2281 BERMUDEZ, ALICIA SHANNE DORADO
2282 BERMUDEZ, EULYN VENUS GRANADOZIN
2283 BERMUDEZ, IRENE JOYS REYES
2284 BERMUDEZ, QUEENIE LOZANO
2285 BERMUDEZ, SANDRA MAE DELA CRUZ
2286 BERNABE, CLEO GEN ARE
2287 BERNABE, MARIC JANE CARPINA
2288 BERNABE, ROY FOJAS
2289 BERNADEZ, BEVERLY VELASCO
2290 BERNADOS, JUNREY IGONG-IGONG
2291 BERNAL, DHANA MAE HIDALGO
2292 BERNAL, FLORENCE SABIDO
2293 BERNAL, JOHN DANNY LAGO
2294 BERNAL, JULIUS JAMILI
2295 BERNAL, KRISSIA MAE JAMLUD
2296 BERNAL, LLOYD DERON DELA CRUZ
2297 BERNAL, ROWELL MONTEJO
2298 BERNALDEZ, CHEREBEL ZAMAYLA
2299 BERNALDEZ, IRENE ROSARIO
2300 BERNALDEZ, JAYSON VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 48 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BERNALES, ANALUZ MURING
2302 BERNALES, ANGEL CARLO MURING
2303 BERNALES, MELANIE BALUYOT
2304 BERNALES, RHEA PAULA BIE
2305 BERNARDINO, RACKY TORALBA
2306 BERNARDINO, RALPH LYRWIN SANDOVAL
2307 BERNARDO, EDILYN FERNANDO
2308 BERNARDO, ELOISA PASCUAL
2309 BERNARDO, GLICERVIC HOPE GARCIA
2310 BERNARDO, JERSON MAGHANOY
2311 BERNARDO, JINGLE VERGARA
2312 BERNARDO, MA ISABEL DELA PEÑA
2313 BERNARDO, MICHAEL BALDERAMA
2314 BERNARDO, PEDRO III JR RODRIGUEZ
2315 BERNAS, ROJANE FERNANDEZ
2316 BERNAT, SHENA LOU GABISAN
2317 BERONA, ROSE ANN ROSIL
2318 BERONIO, JAIRAH GENN BENOLIRAO
2319 BEROT, HANNAH MAE CANIAS
2320 BEROT, OBET ARES
2321 BEROU, EVANGELINE YANA
2322 BEROU, RONAH BELL
2323 BERSALES, NOEME ALBURO
2324 BERSALONA, TIFFANY DOLLAGA
2325 BERSAMIN, RODILUZ ELOIDA TUPAZ
2326 BERSUSA, ELVIE BERNALDEZ
2327 BERTE, KASSANDRA CHICANO
2328 BERTOS, JAY AQUINO
2329 BERTUMEN, JAMILA MAE GRANADINO
2330 BERUA, SITTIE AINIE MAUNTE
2331 BESA, MICHAEL KANE DAOG
2332 BESABELLA, MARGARITA MAALA
2333 BESAS, RONALD DAGANDARA
2334 BESILLA, KARL JOSHUA GARDUQUE
2335 BESITE, ANGELICA GALVEZ
2336 BESMONTE, ABEGAIL MEGALLOS
2337 BESMONTE, CRISTINE BONGAT
2338 BESMONTE, PRINCESS XINA ROMERO
2339 BESONIA, NICK PARAICO
2340 BESQUILLO, JAMES LACHICA
2341 BEST FIELDS, AARON KING PABLO
2342 BESTANTE, GENALYN BULANADI
2343 BETAGANSO, ROSEMARIE ESTORGIO
2344 BETINOL, DONNA ROSE EPE
2345 BETITA, KAREN BARON
2346 BETITA, MAE DEGALA
2347 BETONIO, ARNEL MAURILLO
2348 BETURIN, LORIENOR JANE BACUSA
2349 BEÑARES, ANNALIZA LLAVADO
2350 BEÑAS, ROSE ANNE HATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 49 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BIASONG, JUAN JR LABACO
2352 BIBAOCO, EMY LOGOS
2353 BIBOSO, CHARLOTTE MAYLAS
2354 BIBOSO, MARY KHEA JOY LARIGA
2355 BICCAN, ROGELIO JR CARLOS
2356 BICO, LODOVICO III VINTA
2357 BICOMONG, ALDRIN CLARK EDWARD PADERO
2358 BIDAR, GEMMA BANTA
2359 BIDON, LEAH YIM
2360 BIEN, ALEXANDRA LYN DURAN
2361 BIEN, APRIL MARIE NOCEDO
2362 BIEN, CHRISTINE PHOEBE CAMACHO
2363 BIGAW, KRISTINE CAMILLE SELVIDO
2364 BIGCAS, EDRALYN JAMORA
2365 BIGCAS, JENELUJ MANCAO
2366 BIGLAEN, GRACIELA ASTILLA
2367 BIGNO, JAMES BAREÑA
2368 BIGUEJA, CHRISTINE BRAGAIS
2369 BILALE, AIMARIE JOY ANURAN
2370 BILANG, MARIA LUZELLE MAGALANG
2371 BILDAN, GILLIAN ESTRADA
2372 BILIBLI, ARDRICK DULNUAN
2373 BILIBLI, MYLENE GULLONAN
2374 BILLEDO, MARK IAN ALLAGA
2375 BILLEDO, RUTH ANN MARASIGAN
2376 BILLERAN, QUENNIE PINEDA
2377 BILLONES, AVA KRISHNA BRAZA
2378 BILLONES, KYLE GABE GOMITO
2379 BILLONES, LINDON JASMIN
2380 BILOG, JOYELLIE DECULING
2381 BINA, BENJIE ESTRADA
2382 BINADAY, ALWIN BINOS
2383 BINAG, RIALYN KATE RAMOS
2384 BINALA, ERVIN JHON PATRICK CATULIN
2385 BINAMIRA, MARICEL VALDEZ
2386 BINAORO, AIDA BARRAL
2387 BINARAO, MARY JANE LUMELAY
2388 BINASING, SOHAIMA COSAIN
2389 BINATARA, ASMAIRA ASAO
2390 BINATERO, SANDRA PENALBA
2391 BINGCO, FLORDELIZA PAT
2392 BINIAHAN, ELVIRA BINGIT
2393 BINLAYO, GLEIZY VERDEFLOR
2394 BINLINGAN, ALJETTE PUGUON
2395 BINT PANGANDAMAN, JUHAINAH DOMAUB
2396 BINUA, EDWIN NICCO VARILLA
2397 BINUYA, BERNADETTE HUFANA
2398 BINUYA, SEBASTIAN ANGELO CARLOS
2399 BIO, AGNES MADRIDANO
2400 BIO, BELINDA COMEGHOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 50 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BIOL, JANINE JOY BEROY
2402 BIONA, LIZEL LAGUDA
2403 BIONGCOG, ARCHIBAL PONIO
2404 BIRI, HAROLD JANE MOGADO
2405 BISAGA, PETER JOHN MIRANDA
2406 BISCARRA, JEANETTE BARBASA
2407 BISENIO, BENEDICT STEPHEN ANDALLO
2408 BISNAR, RHEA VENA LABANDIA
2409 BISUELO, FYDYLYN BEDRO
2410 BITAGAN, AARON PAÑALES
2411 BITAGO, KRIEGEL
2412 BITANCUR, KARLO JAY ELMER NEO
2413 BITANCUR, MA ROCHELLE BUENVENIDA
2414 BITANGCOL, ALMA JUSTAN
2415 BITONG, AIRYN PASIGAN
2416 BITUIN, KATRINA CARLA ABUEL
2417 BIÑAS, APRIL MAE ANDAGAN
2418 BLANCA, BABY JANE SAWI
2419 BLANCA, RODNEY ALEGRE
2420 BLANCAVER, VALERIE ANNE ROSERO
2421 BLANCIA, JOLENA BENEDICTO
2422 BLANCIA, JURIEDA ABDURASID
2423 BLANCO, LUISITO JR DUATA
2424 BLANES, RONALYN DACAYAN
2425 BLAS, MARJORIE TABALAN
2426 BLASE, HAYDE JARANTA
2427 BLASE, LEA COMETA
2428 BLAZO, EDUARDO JR ABELLON
2429 BLEN, KATHLYN MAE BALAGAT
2430 BLEZA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTIOJO
2431 BLISS, ANTHONY SAN PEDRO
2432 BOACON, VANESSA POLON
2433 BOADO, CARMEN SHIELA RABINO
2434 BOADO, MARITES ALEGAR
2435 BOBADILLA, JANE RAQUEL SUNGLAO
2436 BOBIER, JOCELYN DE MESA
2437 BOBILES, DARREL CLOTARIO
2438 BOBILES, JAMES BRIMBUELA
2439 BOBIS, JOANNA MARIE MENORCA
2440 BOCA, ANGEL LOU INTONG
2441 BOCALAN, SHERLINE PASCUAL
2442 BOCALIG, NIÑO ERWIN BOLANTE
2443 BOCO, MARK ANTHONY BESING
2444 BOCOMAN, CLAIRE HUMILAN
2445 BOGABIL, KARL DOMINIE CANSILAO
2446 BOGAYAN, ANTONIO JR BUBAN
2447 BOGAYAN, LEO GARCIA
2448 BOGNOT, FERLEE NUQUI
2449 BOHARI, BASIM SAAD
2450 BOHOL, BERNADETH CUENCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 51 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BOHOL, KLINT JOHN ABUYABOR
2452 BOHOL, PIO BELMONTE
2453 BOISAN, SITTIENOR LAO
2454 BOJO, DONEJEAN RENDON
2455 BOJOS, TIRSO II CARABUENA
2456 BOKABO, JOY JASMIN SEGUMPAN
2457 BOLA, ALJON BESMONTE
2458 BOLANDO, MA CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
2459 BOLANIO, MARY JANE MANALON
2460 BOLANTE, MARY JANE BALAORO
2461 BOLARIO, JASMINE ANTONINO
2462 BOLDIOS, KAREN BISNAR
2463 BOLDIOS, VIRGINIA FUENTES
2464 BOLESTANA, ROEN TORO
2465 BOLIGOR, CHARLOT BALIGUAT
2466 BOLIMA, RHEY BON
2467 BOLITO, ROXANNE OBRERO
2468 BOLIVAR, ANA PERLYNE BAHIAN
2469 BOLIVAR, LYKA MARIE ABECIA
2470 BOLIVAR, ROSE ANNE REYNOSO
2471 BOLO, DONNA CHRISTYL CARISOLA
2472 BOLO, ELAMAE VILLAGUARDA
2473 BOLOCON, LALAINE ANN GABRIEL
2474 BOMBALES, MC KEVIN ORGAYA
2475 BOMBITA, JONATHAN ROY SANTOS
2476 BOMMOGAS, PHOEBE CLAIRE SACKI
2477 BONAFE, HAZEL DE LUMEN
2478 BONAGUA, MAYHAGIE BUETA
2479 BONAYOG, MARILOU LABADAN
2480 BONAYON, DEO BUENSALIDA
2481 BONBON, EFREN NAMUCO
2482 BONCACAS, LYRHA VELASCO
2483 BONCALES, MARIA REZEL LUMINARIAS
2484 BONDAD, PAUL VINCENT BRAGAIS
2485 BONDAD, ROSE TONNETH PEREZ
2486 BONDOC, MARJORIE
2487 BONDOC, NESTOR DUEÑAS
2488 BONDOCAN, MARY JEAN PELAREJA
2489 BONGABONG, JENNY ROSE QUIRO
2490 BONGAIS, BENITO ARCILLA
2491 BONGALON, BRYAN GUINITA
2492 BONGCALES, ROLANDO JR EBSOLO
2493 BONGCARAS, GERONCIO
2494 BONGGA, JICK PHILIP FERNANDEZ
2495 BONGHANOY, URIEL ANDO
2496 BONGO, JOCELYN TADENA
2497 BONGO, JOHANNA REPOLIDON
2498 BONGON, JULIE BRETO
2499 BONGON, SARAH DOROIN
2500 BONIEL, DIVINA PUROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 52 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BONIFACIO, FLORDELIZA ALVARAN
2502 BONIFACIO, MARVIN
2503 BONILLA, MARK LORENZ ALBINO
2504 BONION, ANJEAN BOGTONG
2505 BONITO, ROSALINDA BATALLA
2506 BONSALAGAN, NASHIVA MARMAY
2507 BONTIA, LONIE CATANDIHAN
2508 BONTIGAO, ELJERIC ENDRINA
2509 BONTO, KRISSIA MHER PALAY
2510 BONTOGON, MARIAFE FERNANDEZ
2511 BONUS, LANDER ARROZA
2512 BOOC, JANNENE MEDIANA
2513 BOOC, LAUREN SUNGKIP
2514 BOONG, CHERRYPHYL VITOR
2515 BOQUERON, ROSANA LORENZO
2516 BOQUILA, MARY GRACE CALINGACION
2517 BORAL, MA LLOUSA DE LEON
2518 BORAL, MYRENE GAVARRA
2519 BORAQUIT, JASMINE HECHANOVA
2520 BORATA, JESSILIE RECARE
2521 BORBE, JOHN GUILLIER SANTOS
2522 BORBE, JONATHAN BOTIAL
2523 BORBON, MAY PEDREÑA
2524 BORDEOS, RODBERT BERTIZ
2525 BORDIOS, MARY ROSE TINGAL
2526 BORDON, NORMALYN MORTEJO
2527 BORDON, SHIELA MAY SOSARNO
2528 BORELA, CATHERINE LUCERO
2529 BORER, RICHARD ZEDRICK REYES
2530 BORILA, JASEL VARGAS
2531 BORILLA, CECELIA FUNGO
2532 BORITA, SHERRY LYNNE BIRAQUIT
2533 BORJA, ARCY ANN ASUELLA
2534 BORJA, CHRISHA ANNE CARL MERJENIO
2535 BORJA, CYRICA MAE BELARDO
2536 BORJA, DIANNE CARLA HIPOLITO
2537 BORJA, DUDE JAPHET TEMPORADO
2538 BORJA, ELAINE MARIE RICAFORT
2539 BORJA, ELLEN MAY BAYLON
2540 BORJA, HAZELYN BARROGA
2541 BORJA, JAMES CABALLES
2542 BORJA, MERIE GLO NAVARRO
2543 BORJAL, JACKIELOU CAPRICHO
2544 BORLAGDAN, LEONES LUMANDAHAY
2545 BORLAGDATAN, ALMIRA SEVA
2546 BORLEO, HONEY TORREJOS
2547 BORLONGAN, JEHOSAPHAT CASILLANO
2548 BORNES, JOAN ANINANG
2549 BOROC, LOURDES MELANIE ENCISO
2550 BORONGAN, HOPE LUMACAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 53 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BORRES, RETZIE MAE JAWOD
2552 BORROMEO, ARLYN AUSTRIA
2553 BORROMEO, ARVIN LLAGAS
2554 BORROMEO, DANIEL COLINA
2555 BORROMEO, JONATHAN ESTUCHE
2556 BORROMEO, LADY FINEESE MACEDA
2557 BORROMEO, LOVELY CALLEJA
2558 BORROMEO, MONICA KEITH ALLANIC
2559 BORROMEO, WARREN KIRBY CHAVEZ
2560 BOS, ALINDA BARDE
2561 BOSETAN, MARIE FE ABELLON
2562 BOSOTROS, QUEENIE CARMEN
2563 BOSQUE, CELINE KATE YAP
2564 BOSQUE, MA DESSA ANN GABAJERON
2565 BOSQUET, CHRISTINE RHEA ARES
2566 BOTABARA, ALDRICK BUENO
2567 BOTANGEN, JOYCE BENAWE
2568 BOTARDO, RHODA WAYAN
2569 BOTE, NATHAN JAMES BAUTISTA
2570 BOTENG, LIODA KLYNE APOPO
2571 BOTER, ALAIZA JOY PAELMA
2572 BOYONAS, MARLYN AUGUIS
2573 BRACEROS, PIRMO GLENN MORALES
2574 BRAGA, HAZEL SE
2575 BRAGA, JIZAMAY SUBALDO
2576 BRAGA, SHARON MARABUT
2577 BRAGADO, JEROME DANIELA
2578 BRAGAIS, ANGEL RHOSE RHEA GUILARAN
2579 BRAGAIS, CHRISTINE CARDENAS
2580 BRANDINO, SEVERO SALINAS
2581 BRANZUELA, CLENT SALADAGA
2582 BRAVO, AIVIE JEAN LECERIA
2583 BRAVO, AZIEL KEZIA MATEO
2584 BRAVO, BERNALYN CUARESMA
2585 BRAVO, JOLIVER SACRAMENTO
2586 BRAVO, VIRGO GEORGE CABILANG
2587 BRAÑA, NEMA ROSE CATEQUESTA
2588 BREIZ, JUDY ANN
2589 BRIBON, DAISY JANE GLOBASA
2590 BRIGOLE, ANAMIE CABALLERO
2591 BRIGOLE, ANGELICA PAGLINAWAN
2592 BRIGOLE, JEMARIE LUNA
2593 BRILLANTES, MARY CHRISTEL MOLDE
2594 BRILLO, FAMILA ANTONIO
2595 BRINGAS, ROCHEL LAURETA
2596 BRIONES, AILEEN BEA
2597 BRIONES, BLESS BAAGEN
2598 BRIONES, EVELYN SACLOTE
2599 BRIONES, JAYMEL GADIANO
2600 BRIOSO, HAIDEE HIDALGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 54 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BRODETH, FERL ANGEL CAPUNGAN
2602 BROLAGDA, LESLIE LAYNE FERNANDEZ
2603 BRON, DEANNE DATOG
2604 BRONDIAL, CHERRYLYN ALANIS
2605 BROQUEZA, MARCO MORADA
2606 BROQUEZA, VENISSA NAVARRO
2607 BROZAS, MARK ANGELO ALARCON
2608 BROÑOLA, FLENGKIE TUICO
2609 BRUCAL, DELIA ALEDO
2610 BRUSOLA, KENT BALCUEVA
2611 BRUTAS, XCELSIE ALINTAVO
2612 BRUZO, ROGELIO BERMILLIO
2613 BRUZULA, ROSIEL SERGIO
2614 BUAC, ARNIEL AMANCIO
2615 BUAL, ALGERIA PELIGRINO
2616 BUAL, JOSEPH TUAZON
2617 BUAN, JOHN REY RAMORES
2618 BUAN, MARITES MASAGLAD
2619 BUASEN, GRETCHEN LIPPAD
2620 BUATIS, MERJORIE SAMSON
2621 BUAYABAN, JESSA DALEON
2622 BUBAN, CHRISTOPHER CARDEL
2623 BUBAN, EMMIE ROSE QUILINGAN
2624 BUBAN, FERLYN PADIN
2625 BUBOD, JENIA ROSE BAH-WAO
2626 BUCAG, JENNIFER GANGAN
2627 BUCAL, DEANNE BRYAN
2628 BUCATCAT, DENNIS CAJES
2629 BUCCAT, NEMHALYN BONGOLAN
2630 BUCOG, NN VILLACURA
2631 BUCTUAN, MARICON ESMERALDA
2632 BUDDIN, ABDUL AZIZ BAKSAN
2633 BUDEK, JAYSON DIGUINAT
2634 BUDIONGAN, MARYLOU OMAC
2635 BUDUAN, AESSLE ANGELO MARANION
2636 BUEFANO, CINDY SONEJA
2637 BUELLA, ALDRIN ABANTO
2638 BUEN, BRIAN REFORMINA
2639 BUEN, RICHELL CABAILO
2640 BUENA, CAMILLE AVILA
2641 BUENA, JOYCE PURCIA
2642 BUENA, NOVA MAE POGATA
2643 BUENA, ROMEO JR BRIONES
2644 BUENA, RONNEL SINUGAT
2645 BUENAFE, AERL CAROLAINE
2646 BUENAFLOR, BEVERLYN VALDEZ
2647 BUENAFLOR, FELIZARDO II SAMANIEGO
2648 BUENAFLOR, JANINE DIGA
2649 BUENAFLOR, JORLAN REBUTICA
2650 BUENAVENTURA, NATHANIEL POQUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 55 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BUENAVENTURA, TRIXIA DESTURA
2652 BUENAVIDES, REMJEFF DELDACAN
2653 BUENAVISTA, RHEALYN URBANO
2654 BUENCAMINO, LORNA PALARCA
2655 BUENDIA, DAN BENEDICK DIA
2656 BUENO, ANDRES CARANGUIAN
2657 BUENO, CITADEL CAUNTAY
2658 BUENO, JAYVEE REGUA
2659 BUENVENIDA, ANGIELYN DEMANDACO
2660 BUENVINEDA, APRIL JOY RUZGAL
2661 BUERANO, CARINE ZACARIAS
2662 BUERANO, HONEYLETTE ACUAVERA
2663 BUERE, MEL ROSE LAPLANA
2664 BUGAGAO, CATHERINE ASUNCION
2665 BUGANAS, RIA MERCADO
2666 BUGARIN, VINCENT BLANCO
2667 BUGAY, ANGELITA SANTOS
2668 BUGAYONG, CAPELLAMAEYE SORONGON
2669 BUGAYONG, JAKE ALBERT ARENAS
2670 BUGGAY, IRENE MALABUG
2671 BUGNOS, MARY MAY RAÑUA
2672 BUGTAY, CARMELITA NAINGUE
2673 BUGTONG, JENNY ZAMORA
2674 BUGTONG, RITA PAYANGDO
2675 BUHAWE, MARIEGOLD BAQUILER
2676 BUHAY, ANTON RAY TURBANADA
2677 BUHAYAN, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
2678 BUHIAN, SWEET LAICA DORING
2679 BUHION, JAYVEE TORRION
2680 BUISAN, HARON HASIM
2681 BUISON, JEFFREY CASTILLEJOS
2682 BUITIZON, MILCA JOY DIGOL
2683 BULA, JELIE ANN
2684 BULAAY, NORALYN MATEO
2685 BULAGNIR, AIME
2686 BULAGSAK, MARIANNE SANICO
2687 BULAHAN, MONICA-JANE AGUM
2688 BULALACAO, BREN GAY LUSANTA
2689 BULALACAO, KIMBERLY MASONG
2690 BULALAQUE, KAREN DELAVIN
2691 BULAN, CARLOTA PADELA
2692 BULAN, DIANA LAURINO
2693 BULANDRES, CHOIREN LOPEZ
2694 BULAO, VICTORIA BALAIS
2695 BULATAO, PAMELA
2696 BULATAO, ROSALIE ZARATE
2697 BULAWAN, JAYLORD ELLAR
2698 BULAWAN, MELANIE LAVARIAS
2699 BULCASE, JHENYVABE ECIJA
2700 BULFA, ESADORA MAE LUGATIMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 56 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BULFA, MARK KENNETH
2702 BULI-BULI, FRANCES TUMANDA
2703 BULILAN, GINALYN RECEMILLA
2704 BULING, SHYRE ANN
2705 BULINTAO, CYNTHIA BALENIA
2706 BULLAG, KATHLEEN ROSE POTASIO
2707 BULLAYAO, GAISENHART BALANGUI
2708 BULOY, ROLAND DIESTA
2709 BULUSAN, XYRA-ANN CAHAG
2710 BUMACAS, FELLY COTES
2711 BUMACAS, ROBERT ICALLA
2712 BUMAKKIT, MAYLINE GA-AYON
2713 BUMIDANG, VENIE MAR CABLINAN
2714 BUNADO, RUDILYN SINADJAN
2715 BUNAG, RECELYN LIPA
2716 BUNAGAN, BERNAL CAMANGEG
2717 BUNAO, ANGELICA OQUENDO
2718 BUNAY, BERNADETH BENGNAN
2719 BUNCAG, ANALYN GUMARU
2720 BUNDA, MA GINA CRUZ
2721 BUNDALIAN, JAMAICA CAROL ISIDRO
2722 BUNDANG, ALEJANDRO ANOCHE
2723 BUNDANG, JANETTE ANOCHE
2724 BUNDAS, ROWENA PAQUERA
2725 BUNDOC, JOHN PAUL ASIA
2726 BUNGA, LOVELY CAYABO
2727 BUNGCARAS, RHEA BERSABE
2728 BUNGHANOY, JOSEPH ROMAR DUANE
2729 BUNGSO, RUHAIDA YASIN
2730 BUNSA, JOBAIRAH SANGCOPAN
2731 BUNTAD, ARRAH BESAS
2732 BUNUAN, EMALYN FLORES
2733 BUOT, KRISHA BLESS PUEBLOS
2734 BUQUEL, MARK ANTONY BARADI
2735 BURAC, RIZAMAE TANAEL
2736 BURAGA, JUAN BULAN
2737 BURDEOS, ANALYN CAÑA
2738 BURGOS, KALLEL GONZALES
2739 BURGOS, MARY DARLENE QUILLOSA
2740 BURILLO, CATHERINE BACLAYON
2741 BURLAOS, MIA ROSE CORBO
2742 BURLAT, CHRISELANN LIMBAGO
2743 BUROG, DANA MAY CALISURA
2744 BURWANGA, DIOGINE COGUIT
2745 BUSA, JOHN MARVIN ARMA
2746 BUSACO, JERALYN BALUARTE
2747 BUSANO, IRENE BINES
2748 BUSANO, MARICEL LUSICA
2749 BUSILAN, JEREMY OLIPAS
2750 BUSTAMANTE, BREX CASTULO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 57 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BUSTAMANTE, DONNABELLE ALICANTE
2752 BUSTAMANTE, FELY GLORIA
2753 BUSTAMANTE, LAICA CASAS
2754 BUSTILLOS, ANGELI JHOI REDILA
2755 BUTACAN, EDUARDO JR BATANG
2756 BUTAG, WOOI DELFIN
2757 BUTAL, LOUISE DUTERTE
2758 BUTALI, REYGAN APUGAN
2759 BUTALON, ALBERT BUÑI
2760 BUTIC, FRANCES KATE PUGUON
2761 BUTIGAN, SELY GALBOY
2762 BUTOHAN, ANA ROSE BOLIVAR
2763 BUTT, RUTHCEL FERNANDO
2764 BUTUAN, HUDZAIPA ADAM
2765 BUYCO, WARLIE ANN PENEQUITO
2766 BUYUCCAN, WINA CLAIRE BUYUCCAN
2767 BUÑAG, KRISTINE DOSTO
2768 BUÑE, REENA SALINAS
2769 BUÑI, BABY SHEENA ABRERA
2770 BUÑOG, HANAH LHOU GRENIEN



Passers of the recent LET are those who have obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for Elementary and Secondary level exams will be posted here once results are out online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
  • PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.
The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022', the target release of January 30, 2022 LET board exam results is on Friday, March 11 or in 28 working days after the test.

During the First Batch of LET (September 2021), PRC released results in forty-seven (47) working days after the exam. A total of 4,883 elementary teachers out of 8,726 examinees (55.96%) and 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully hurdled the exams.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 54,179 secondary teachers out of 136,523 examinees (39.68%) passed the exams.

In the March 2019 LET, results were announced in forty-two (42) working days. PRC named 22,271 secondary teachers out of 85,823 examinees (25.95%) who hurdled the exams.

UPDATES

A-B Passers Secondary: January 2022 LET Result

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

2 Comments

Previous Post Next Post

Contact Form