Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Friday, March 11, 2022

S-Z Passers Secondary: January 2022 LET board exam result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results of January 2022 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam in several weeks after the exam, on Friday, March 11, 2022.

As announced, 12,074 secondary teachers out of 22,454 examinees (53.77%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 4,652 passers are first timers and 7,422 are repeaters.

PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) administered the Second Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic in at least 30 test locations nationwide: Manila, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Koronadal, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Occidental Mindoro, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Zamboanga, Bacolod, Bohol, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Dumaguete, Jolo, Sulu, Kidapawan, Masbate, Palawan, Romblon, and Tawi-tawi.

Examinations in Manila, Butuan, Lucena City and Romblon, previously cancelled as per recommendation by the Department of Health and in accordance with the Inter-Agency Task Force of Emerging Infectious Disease (IATF-EID), already resumed for their Batch 1 of exams.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
The members of BPT who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

Those awaiting results may check here the complete list of passers with S-Z Surnames for Secondary Level.

[S-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on March 11, 2022

10482 SABADO, MELODY PAMBID
10483 SABADO, RENALIZA CASTILLO
10484 SABADUQUIA, KER JOHN ECHAVEZ
10485 SABALLA, KRIZEL NAVARRO
10486 SABANDAL, LINALYN PEREZ
10487 SABANGAN, BONG GARCIA
10488 SABANGAN, PRINCESS MEAI TACUJAN
10489 SABAOAY, ANGELICA SANGDAAN
10490 SABARRE, JELYN ROXAS
10491 SABAS, DENZILLE CHLOIE BELTRANO
10492 SABATER, JANINE GARCIA
10493 SABAYO, DINAH GRACE REBADULLA
10494 SABBAN, MARICEL NARAG
10495 SABEJON, LUCILA ANTIOLA
10496 SABELLA, MIE OMAPAS
10497 SABELLINA, FAITH MARGUERITE LUSTERIO
10498 SABERDO, ELIZA MAE MARFEGA
10499 SABIAN, DANICE
10500 SABIDURIA, CHERRY UBANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 212 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 SABIJON, LOWELA ALYA
10502 SABILA, MARY CRIS BODINO
10503 SABIO, MARYGRACE BONI
10504 SABIT, JESSICA JEAN CALIPARA
10505 SABORNIDO, JOHNREY MONTEROYO
10506 SABOTE, LEA LOU REMATE
10507 SABROSO, DONNE GABUCO
10508 SABUERO, DIAVIE CABATINGAN
10509 SABUGA-A, CONSEJO PASAYON
10510 SABUGAL, RAMIL FELICIANO
10511 SABUGO, PAMELA PAPONG
10512 SABUNDO, MARIMAR DOOT
10513 SACAMAY, CATHLENE BAJERO
10514 SACAR, JAHARA SAMPORNA
10515 SACO, ADEL CUDIASA
10516 SACRIZ, CRAIG VICENTE SORIA
10517 SACRO, JANICE DOMINGO
10518 SACULLES, DIVINA NERI
10519 SADA, CAIRONISA ESTRADA
10520 SADAGNOT, WENELYN SARUPAN
10521 SADAMA, JENNY ROSE ROCENA
10522 SADIASA, JOSYL GALADO
10523 SAGA, ANALIE CALAPUAN
10524 SAGA, GONELO AMORIN
10525 SAGADAL, REA ELLIOT
10526 SAGALA, MELBERT SOMOBO
10527 SAGALES, JOSIE BARBA
10528 SAGARAL, CHEM GATILLO
10529 SAGARAL, MARCELLE FLORES
10530 SAGIBU, MERSA JANE ALIHUDDIN
10531 SAGRADO, NIKKA MAE SAGUILONGAN
10532 SAGUIRER, MA LAUREN BRITANICO
10533 SAGUM, JAYLEEN PELAYO
10534 SAGUN, FLORAMIE VALDEZ
10535 SAGUN, JOBERT FUENTES
10536 SAGUN, LIZBETH PAYAD
10537 SAGUN, LORNA SOLOMON
10538 SAGUN, MAE GLIZELLE ADRIANO
10539 SAGUN, MARBELISA AQUIJO
10540 SAGUN, SHARA JEAN CALIPDAN
10541 SAGWIL, JOANNE ALUNDAY
10542 SAHEDAIN, ALMA-EDA DIWAN
10543 SAHI, NUR-AIZA ARABANI
10544 SAHIBUDDIN, JULAYHA ASARAL
10545 SAHIDJAN, JAIDA HALILUL
10546 SAHIRANI, NAFIZA LADJA
10547 SAID, ASLIA RS
10548 SAID, GUIARIA CALIM
10549 SAIDALE, RAYHANA COSAIN
10550 SAIDAMEN, RAILYN DAISER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 213 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 SAIDUL, SHERFA JAAFAR
10552 SAIK, ULAMBAI GUIAMADIL
10553 SAILAMA, DELWIN MARAHANA
10554 SAITAS, MARVIE JANE DAYANAN
10555 SAJOL, BRENDA PAJI
10556 SAJOL, ISABELO JR OLAYBAR
10557 SAJOL, ROSALIE BITALAS
10558 SAJOL, TRIXIE MARTINEZ
10559 SAJONIA, JUDITH LIBRES
10560 SAJULGA, LYNDIE SAJULGA
10561 SALAC, KRISANTA MARTOS
10562 SALAC, KRISTY MARTOS
10563 SALACOT, MARIVIC BRIONES
10564 SALAFRANIA, HAZEL ANN ARELLANO
10565 SALAGAY, JAY-RALD CAHOG
10566 SALAHUDDIN, JOYCE DUEÑAS
10567 SALAMANES, CHRISTINA RAMADA
10568 SALAMAT, HANNAN DAGALANGIT
10569 SALAMERO, JELEAH KEITH BATARA
10570 SALAMERO, ROCHELLE ALBAYDA
10571 SALANDAN, MOHAMAD ABAD
10572 SALAPANTAN, RUSSELE JHUDE POROL
10573 SALARDA, MICHELLE
10574 SALAS, ARIEL CAGAS
10575 SALAS, BRYAN ALMADEN
10576 SALAS, IVAN SEVILLA
10577 SALAS, MARIEL
10578 SALAS, RAPHAEL GIMENA
10579 SALATAMBOS, MARIBEL ESOGON
10580 SALAYONG, PRECIOUS ANNE PLACINO
10581 SALAZAR, CARIZA FAMADULAN
10582 SALAZAR, CYRYL JUN DELA MERCED
10583 SALAZAR, GLENDAME HILAGA
10584 SALAZAR, JEAN ROSE LAMOSTE
10585 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL EPIZ
10586 SALAZAR, LEONARDO JR DE GUZMAN
10587 SALAZAR, VENUS GUERRERO
10588 SALBILLA, JOHN PAUL BONIT
10589 SALBORO, JAYMAR QUINAL
10590 SALCEDO, CHRISTEL MANUELEN FABRIA
10591 SALCEDO, MARIA MIKAELA VALDEZ
10592 SALCEDO, TRACY TORREJOS
10593 SALCIDA, GIANELLIE LUZ MAHUMOT
10594 SALE, SHERYLANE PARAGUYA
10595 SALEBAD, JANINE JOY BALUTOC
10596 SALEM, NAICIE MARCOS
10597 SALEN, JOMARI VILLAFUERTE
10598 SALES, ANGELIE CUMIHANG
10599 SALES, JINY RECHEL MOLLANIDA
10600 SALES, LYKA PUBLICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 214 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 SALES, MARY ANN NASAM
10602 SALES, MAY ANN GASMEN
10603 SALES, SHIELA MARIE SAMACO
10604 SALGA, MARY GRACE MADRIÑAN
10605 SALGADO, MARY JANE SINGGURAN
10606 SALIDAGA, FITZ JERALD ROBLES
10607 SALIDO, MARENELL CATIAN
10608 SALIGUMBA, LORDINVYL BUSA
10609 SALIGUMBA, MARCELO SABUETO
10610 SALIK, JOHANNIE GUIANI
10611 SALIK, NORAIDA KALANTONGAN
10612 SALILAGUIA, RADJIYAH PENDI
10613 SALILING, NIÑA SARMIENTO
10614 SALIM, WARDA BILAO
10615 SALIMBANGON, MERLYN OCARIZA
10616 SALINAS, JEFFREY SOLIS
10617 SALINAS, TERESA MUYALDE
10618 SALINEN, JAY LORD VIDAD
10619 SALIPADA, ZULHAIDA LIPUAS
10620 SALIPOT, ELLA MAE VILLANUEVA
10621 SALISE, CHERRY MAE DEMOSTA
10622 SALISON, ERICA MAE MAGLES
10623 SALOMON, GERAMIE PUERTO
10624 SALOMON, MARVIN QUINITO
10625 SALON, MARC DAVE
10626 SALON, RHEAMAE BADAJOS
10627 SALTING, RICHARD CASPE
10628 SALUDAGA, RONA MAE TENCHAVEZ
10629 SALUDAR, GINEMER TAMOSA
10630 SALUDAR, JESIEL VERACES
10631 SALUDARES, RHODERICK JR LABANZA
10632 SALUDES, MARY GRACE AMISOLA
10633 SALUDES, MERAFLOR SIMBAJON
10634 SALUDES, RODA NENIA FE SALAS
10635 SALUDES, VENUS ABUNDA
10636 SALUDES, VEVIAN MARTINEZ
10637 SALUNDI, NESLY MANJARES
10638 SALVA, JOBERT DE LOS POYOS
10639 SALVA, MONICA DENISE MALANUM
10640 SALVACION, DONNA MAY ROSANO
10641 SALVACION, JAYCEL MAE GUMAPAC
10642 SALVADICO, VANESSA FOS
10643 SALVADOR, ANNIE KWIN CORDERO
10644 SALVADOR, DANA MARIE BAUTISTA
10645 SALVADOR, GLADYS EMBUIDO
10646 SALVADOR, MARIA ISABEL VARGAS
10647 SALVADOR, MARJORIE GATAN
10648 SALVADOR, MARVIN ARGOSINO
10649 SALVADOR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
10650 SALVADOR, RAYSON MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 215 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 SALVADOR, VIA BAYASBAS
10652 SALVANTE, JOMARIE ANN GALPA
10653 SALVANTE, SARAH HAIFA
10654 SALVATIERA, MARIBEL VALENCIA
10655 SALVAÑA, LOVELY BAGAYAS
10656 SALVAÑA, PHILIP DANE PEROCHO
10657 SALVE, MHAYDEELIZA JAIYARI
10658 SALVO, ARNEL POVADORA
10659 SALVORO, JULLY MAE GARCIA
10660 SAMAN, MARIFE CLACIO
10661 SAMANE, KRISTINE JOY ROQUE
10662 SAMANODIN, RASMIA TANDER
10663 SAMANTILA, MARJORIE MENGULLO
10664 SAMAR, IVY ALEJANDRO
10665 SAMARCA, ANNALIE MAGNO
10666 SAMBAJON, RONALD TAHOP
10667 SAMBALOD, BENJIE RAGUINDIN
10668 SAMBAS, DANILYN REYES
10669 SAMBAYON, AGNES QUIMPAN
10670 SAMBOLOT, ANGELICA JOSIE BUNSOCAN
10671 SAMBULOT, RIGELIE ANDRIN
10672 SAMELO, ANGELICA BAGOBE
10673 SAMENDUGAN, FAHMIA PAGLALA
10674 SAMINODEN, SALIMAH PIRINO
10675 SAMION, YAMANIE KALI
10676 SAMMA, JAMILA SAID
10677 SAMODIO, APRIL ANGELINE HERNANDEZ
10678 SAMONTINA, RONALD BACUS
10679 SAMORANOS, THERESE JAMORA UMPAD
10680 SAMPAGA, GINALYN RECTO
10681 SAMPAN, JERNALYN SAGADAL
10682 SAMPER, MIRA BONDESIT
10683 SAMPILO, LADY-ANN MAGARU
10684 SAMPITAN, ELSIE PAGULON
10685 SAMPULNA, ALMOMIT MAMALINTA
10686 SAMSON, B-JAY GUECO
10687 SAMSON, JERWIN TULIAO
10688 SAMSON, JESHARELAH JEMIMA ANQUILO
10689 SAMSON, KIMBERLY MASIGLAT
10690 SAMSON, MARY ROSE CUYUGAN
10691 SAMSON, MICHELLE SAPLOT
10692 SAMSON, ROGELIO CRUZ
10693 SAMSUYA, NORENNAHAR MAKIJI
10694 SAMUS, JOSE JR LIM
10695 SAN ANDRES, MARK ALCANZO
10696 SAN ANTONIO, ROSILYN ANNE TOGONON
10697 SAN ESTEBAN, ANNABELLE SORIANO
10698 SAN GREGORIO, RENIEL LARCENA
10699 SAN JUAN, APPLE ANNE SALMORIN
10700 SAN JUAN, JANICE ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 216 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 SAN JUAN, JOVIE GRACE DELA CRUZ
10702 SAN JUAN, LESLIE MAE PANISAL
10703 SAN JUAN, ROGENE CALLO
10704 SAN JUAN, ROLAND CALAM
10705 SAN NICOLAS, JULIE INGCO
10706 SANCEJA, KARIN
10707 SANCHA, EDGAR HUIT
10708 SANCHEZ, ANA NOVELLE YSULAN
10709 SANCHEZ, ARLEE FE
10710 SANCHEZ, EARNA JANE CABILES
10711 SANCHEZ, EDWARD PARAMIO
10712 SANCHEZ, JERLYN DE GUZMAN
10713 SANCHEZ, JESSA CABILLO
10714 SANCHEZ, JOSUENETH FERRY
10715 SANCHEZ, JULUIS LEONES
10716 SANCHEZ, JURIEN-NA PANERIO
10717 SANCHEZ, MARK CHRISTIAN
10718 SANCHEZ, MERYL LEI LUNA
10719 SANCHEZ, REY GEMELLAN
10720 SANCHEZ, ROSIE OBLAN
10721 SANCHEZ, WILLY
10722 SANDAGON, MA JUNAFE FLORES
10723 SANDOVAL, MHARA SAMONTE
10724 SANES, DICE JOY DABALOS
10725 SANGA, ROCHELLE TOCMO
10726 SANGA, ZOILO JEMAR
10727 SANGALANG, MARION OGGIE GONZALES
10728 SANGALANG, MAY ANNE RIVERA
10729 SANGALANG, ROSEANN GRECALDA
10730 SANGKAP, JOLYNA LAZARO
10731 SANGKI, HAULAH ALIX
10732 SANGLADAN, JESSA PANALIGAN
10733 SANICO, JUMEDELSOL MARQUEZ
10734 SANICO, MICHAEL CALZADA
10735 SANIEL, MA CRISTINA JUVIDA
10736 SANJORJO, JOCEL SUMAYLO
10737 SANO, MARIE-MEL CAORTE
10738 SANORJO, FERLYN CLAVERIA
10739 SANTAN, REINAVIC MAMABA
10740 SANTELICES, LEA CARDINIO
10741 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS JOHN CANDIDATO
10742 SANTIAGO, JAIME JR PEREZ
10743 SANTIAGO, JIM PAULO DOMINGO
10744 SANTIAGO, MARIA LIZA MAGBANUA
10745 SANTIAGO, MELISSA GANEC
10746 SANTIAGO, ROME PAGADUAN
10747 SANTILLAN, SHINDY ASHLEY QUIRANTE
10748 SANTITO, HANNAH ROSALES
10749 SANTONIL, JATHNIEL CASTILLO
10750 SANTOS, ARNA MAE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 217 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 SANTOS, DANNICA ROSE DELOS SANTOS
10752 SANTOS, DIANE SANKY ABARQUEZ
10753 SANTOS, GENEVIE ANDRES
10754 SANTOS, JENNIFER ROSITA
10755 SANTOS, JUDY ANN VICENCIO
10756 SANTOS, JULIENE BARCIAL
10757 SANTOS, KAREN MELENDEZ
10758 SANTOS, LYNETTE CARIDO
10759 SANTOS, MARK GLENN ESQUILLO
10760 SANTOS, RAYMOND MACASIEB
10761 SANTOS, RICA BIANCA MILLARE
10762 SANTOS, RONA FE OLARTE
10763 SANTOS, SHYREL MACARANAS
10764 SANTUA, JUSTINE KATE DUITES
10765 SAPAL, ALLAYZA MAMALAC
10766 SAPALARAN, MAYLAN MANANSALA
10767 SAPALON, MEHIRUNISSA ALI
10768 SAPASAP, RISA MALLARI
10769 SAPE, ARIANNE GRACE MORALIDAD
10770 SAPLA, JEANETH PRIETO
10771 SAPON, MYRJAY BARBOZA
10772 SAPON, NOVELITA CAJAYON
10773 SAPON, RACHELLE MENES
10774 SAQUING, AIZA BANGAYAN
10775 SAQUING, CHRISTOPHER ACANTILADO
10776 SARABI, RIDZMALIN SARAHAN
10777 SARAHAN, ELIZA MAE ROBRIGADO
10778 SARANILLO, KIM DANO
10779 SARAUM, IRHEL LARGO
10780 SARCAUGA, DIA GRACE SARMIENTO
10781 SARCEDA, ANA LIZA BELARMINO
10782 SARCIA, ANDREA MONGCAL
10783 SARCIA, JAYEL VERSOZA
10784 SARCILLA, ROWENA YUTA
10785 SARDAN, JESSA MAE NERI
10786 SARDEMIO, KAREN ONGGOD
10787 SARDON, JUPITER GULLE
10788 SARENAS, ESPERANZA GAMBALA
10789 SARENO, EDWYNIE GUBAT
10790 SARI, REYMOND MORENO
10791 SARIBAY, MARYJANE AQUINO
10792 SARICON, JELYN AZUPRE
10793 SARIGAN, NORHEN RADJAB
10794 SARIO, JOAN BOLA
10795 SARIO, LET-LET BONGGAY
10796 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA MONTENEGRO
10797 SARMIENTO, EIMEREIN ARCILLA
10798 SARMIENTO, MELISA TAMAYO
10799 SARMIENTO, NATHANIEL DELA CRUZ
10800 SARMIENTO, SARENIE CARLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 218 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE PLACIDO
10802 SARMIENTO, ZEPHORA GAIL TANGLAO
10803 SARNO, HESSAH BERBAL
10804 SARNO, MARGIE CAGO
10805 SARONA, FRANCE COLEEN LOPEZ
10806 SARONA, JHEROME LABRADOR
10807 SARONG, MICHAEL ANGELO
10808 SARRA, ROSEMARIE RECIMO
10809 SARSONA, MADJE OFAMIN
10810 SARTE, MAYBEL PANDES
10811 SARTO, MARYDEL COMPLOMA
10812 SASI, RUFFA MAE LUMOGDANG
10813 SASPA, JOANA
10814 SASUMAN, SHARON JOY JUNIO
10815 SATINIAMAN, ANGELIE NAVARRO
10816 SATOR, RENZO MALON
10817 SAURE, CHARISH SALINO
10818 SAVANDAL, CHARISE GADE
10819 SAWAY, CHARLYN EDICTO
10820 SAWAYAN, LAILA MAE LAO
10821 SAY, ODETTE OINAL
10822 SAY-A, EM-EM RUBEN
10823 SAYAGO, BETHEL DECERIE TOBIAS
10824 SAYLO-ON, BERNADETH ALGADEPE
10825 SAYON, MARY ROSE PERIL
10826 SAYON, PRINCESS DIAGRO
10827 SAYONG, JONALYN CLEOTES
10828 SAYSON, ABIGAIL CARLOS
10829 SAYSON, AIZA MAE CADAY
10830 SAYSON, DELBERT ORTEGA
10831 SAYSON, HAROLD DELLOSA
10832 SAYSON, JOHN MICHAEL TANTING
10833 SAYSON, LEXTER TABACON
10834 SAYSON, RITA ALLIAH TUBIANO
10835 SAÑUDO, AILEEN CORIA
10836 SEBASTIAN, EDELYN JOY TARACATAC
10837 SEBASTIAN, JUDITH DAYNOS
10838 SEBERIAS, HAZEL JALYNNE ENCAJONADO
10839 SEBIAL, RINABELLE DISTUA
10840 SEBLA, ANGELYN PINO
10841 SEBUGUERO, JERRY VERGARA
10842 SECARRO, PAIRL JAY ISIANG
10843 SECOPITO, JOSEPH NUÑEZ
10844 SECORIN, LIZA MAY YUSOP
10845 SEDAN, LYCA DIANNE DIAZ
10846 SEDANO, HERMOSO JR GARCIA
10847 SEDURIFA, SHANDY ANN SIANGKO
10848 SEGUERRA, HARRIETTE SUN
10849 SEGUI, JOHN VINCENT TANGALIN
10850 SEGUIA, RHEA LYN GACUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 219 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 SEGUNDO, KRISTINE JOY PAMUGAS
10852 SEJERA, RENIEMAR CABAGAY
10853 SELETARIA, NICKO ANGELO REQUINALA
10854 SELGAS, CHRISTINE JAY
10855 SELIBIO, BEVERLY SASTRALLIA
10856 SELLAR, RENANTE AGRAVIO
10857 SELMO, CHRISTINE MAE NARA
10858 SELPA, MECHELLE TUMALE
10859 SEMANERO, SHEILA GUZMAN
10860 SEMBLANTE, JINKY RETIZA
10861 SEMBRERO, CHYRIL OCHIDA
10862 SENA, QUEENIE MAEA ZABALA
10863 SENADOS, MARY JOY SUMAPIG
10864 SENANGOTE, CYRIL BOB ELIS
10865 SENDAD, BASSER MAROHOMBSALIC
10866 SENDITO, VANIEZA LAGRADA
10867 SENDRIJAS, ANGELIE PARADO
10868 SENDRIJAS, JOVELYN MACABUDBUD
10869 SENER, JELYN PERILLO
10870 SENO, JUN MAR COSEP
10871 SENTINELLAR, ANGELICA DACASIN
10872 SENTORIAS, NELVIN FLORIZA
10873 SEPE, MARC CHRISTIAN PICUT
10874 SEPE, RUCHELLE-ANNE BUYSER
10875 SEQUIÑA, HERMIS JR NACIONAL
10876 SERADOR, MARY GRACE ARGUELLES
10877 SERAFICA, JONNA JOAQUIN
10878 SERAFIN, JACKYLYN DURAN
10879 SERALVO, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
10880 SERAPION, JOYCE CHRISTINE CERIA
10881 SERASPI, JARED ISIDRO
10882 SERATA, RM JYRA CIPRES
10883 SERATO, VENUS TOMORIC
10884 SERCENIA, JANINE LOIDA CARBONEL
10885 SEREGUILLA, JOERAM DIASES
10886 SERENCIO, JOEL NAMUAG
10887 SERENIO, JENEFER CAÑAMO
10888 SERIDON, ANGIELYN QUITON
10889 SERINAS, MERLIE GUDITO
10890 SERMESE, RAZZEL BONDAD
10891 SERNA, KAREN RAMILO
10892 SERRANO, JOVILYN COMORO
10893 SERRANO, MARCO NATCHER
10894 SERRANO, RELEY CABALLA
10895 SERRANO, TERENCE CERBOLLES
10896 SERRATO, ARIEL MONARBA
10897 SERVADO, DESSA MEE TADIAMON
10898 SERVANIA, JOEY MINDAÑA
10899 SERVAÑA, REMALYN ROMAWAC
10900 SESALDO, NIKKI KIMBERLY ABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 220 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 SESNO, ALJEAN VALENZUELA
10902 SEVERINO, NESLIE JOY ENDAYA
10903 SEVILLA, CHRISTOPHER ESPENIDA
10904 SEVILLA, DEBORAH MAE DE GUZMAN
10905 SEVILLA, HAZEL KAYE NAVELA
10906 SEVILLE, MARK VINCENT LACIDA
10907 SEÑA, MARIANNE VITALICIO
10908 SEÑEDO, EDDIE EDAÑO
10909 SHEPHERD, ALLANA MARIE JEWEL GOBOT
10910 SHORKAR, BAI LANIE SALAMA
10911 SIAGO, PAUL EDMAR CAÑESO
10912 SIANDA, JOVIELANE BUSTAMANTE
10913 SIANO, JOHRIA TALIB
10914 SIAT, JECYL LLABORE
10915 SIBAG, JERNALYN LACANDULA
10916 SIBAYAN, MARJORIE JOY GODOY
10917 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
10918 SIBBALUCA, MARINEL IFURUNG
10919 SICAM, REMELIE BALLAD
10920 SICAT, KATHLEEN ALCANTARA
10921 SIDORO, CHIQUE GARDIGO
10922 SIGASIG, RHEBICCA MAE TOBIAS
10923 SIGNAPAN, ALIMAR ASIO
10924 SIGNAR, RUTH BATOY
10925 SIGON, REYNALD
10926 SILAGAN, GERIELLE MACAS
10927 SILAWAN, SHIELA MAE AYING
10928 SILLOTE, KARL JOHN FLORES
10929 SILMARO, JOEMAR MABALO
10930 SILONGAN, NORHAYA SAILILA
10931 SILVA, CHARMELYN
10932 SILVA, JAYSON DAYONDON
10933 SILVA, JENNIFER VERACES
10934 SILVA, MARIDEL ALOTAYA
10935 SILVA, MISSY JUNGOY
10936 SILVA, RECHIVELLA LABSAN
10937 SILVA, SHIELLA MARIE CABUSAO
10938 SILVANO, ELAISA LAURENTE
10939 SILVANO, JERILL SHAINAH BACARO
10940 SILVESTRE, IOLANI AGUSTIN
10941 SILVESTRE, SHEILLANE MILLADO
10942 SIM, PAULO ROLDAN
10943 SIMAN, RONALYN CELESTIAL
10944 SIMANGAN, MAY ANN TRINIDAD
10945 SIMANGON, BENNY ROSE GALURA
10946 SIMBAJON, ANNETTE GALINDO
10947 SIMBAJON, GENOVIVA INTAS
10948 SIMBAJON, RENY ARGONCILLO
10949 SIMBAJON, WENLOVE PAMAT
10950 SIMBILLO, MIKEE ANGELA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 221 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 SIMBULAN, CARLA JANE TRINIDAD
10952 SIMENE, SYNEN SILANGON
10953 SIMEON, MARSHIA CANCERAN
10954 SIMON, JAY MARVIN PITONG
10955 SIMPAL, NORAIZA SANDA
10956 SINACAY, LITA PARAN
10957 SINAGPULO, CRISLYN DAGOHOY
10958 SINAHON, CHRESTIAN JEDE TORIÑA
10959 SINAHON, IRREANE JOY SAYCON
10960 SINALIMBO, DATU GIN USMAN
10961 SINANGOTE, ANGELIE JUMAO-AS
10962 SINAY, KATHLENE JOY AGUSTIN
10963 SINCONIEGUE, REE JAY BAYON-ON
10964 SINDANUM, LOUIE CABUDOL
10965 SINDAY, JEAN CATUBIG
10966 SINDAYEN, GIOVANNI MABUTAS
10967 SINDINGAN, JOHN MARK TIANCHON
10968 SINFUEGO, MANUEL ADVENCULA
10969 SINGGANON, CECIL BALATERO
10970 SINGSON, DAREN MAURICE CALDERON
10971 SINGSON, FERNANDO JR MARAMAG
10972 SINGSON, LEMUEL FUNTILON
10973 SINGSON, RHEA JARCIA
10974 SINGZON, LOVELY DELGADO
10975 SINON, JOESA GUMARAC
10976 SINSUAT, TATO ABAS
10977 SINTOS, REY-AN ALANGILAN
10978 SIO, SHAIREEN JESZICA
10979 SIOC, ELSA JUNDIT
10980 SIODORA, SHEENY MARIE SALCEDO
10981 SION, APRIL JOY BARRIENTOS
10982 SIONA, JERAMARY MONENCILLO
10983 SIONA, ROSEGEN BACALSO
10984 SIOQUIN, MARYAM MANUEL
10985 SIOS-E, RIZADELL DECIERDO
10986 SIPALAY, CHAFEY MEDALLO
10987 SIPALAY, GRACE SAPIGAO
10988 SIPALAY, SHAULA RIGEL TAGALOG
10989 SIPLON, CARL GRAMPON
10990 SIRIBAN, ALLEN JAY AQUILEÑA
10991 SIRODO, ROLLY REZADA
10992 SIRUMA, DAHLIA FERNANDEZ
10993 SISCON, GRACE CATIPOL
10994 SISON, AIZEFEL ABCEDE
10995 SISON, CHERY MALACAD
10996 SISON, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
10997 SISON, KRISTINE JOY ALDAY
10998 SISTER, BASELIA CADORNA
10999 SIUAGAN, REGIE TAQUIQUI
11000 SNYDER, JARED ANGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 222 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 SO, RITCHELLE MACEDA
11002 SO, ROGENE BIYONG
11003 SOBRADIEL, AIRAH ORQUITA
11004 SOCAYRE, DANIEL DURON
11005 SOCITO, NICA PAULA JINTALAN
11006 SOCOBOS, REGIE TRASPORTE
11007 SOCRATES, MARIVEL CARCELER
11008 SOGOCIO, SHERWIN VAN ROSAS
11009 SOGUILON, HOPE MAESTRADO
11010 SOL, ERIC RICAFORT
11011 SOLAIMAN, ASMIR MOHAMADALI
11012 SOLAIMAN, JOHAIRA PENDATU
11013 SOLAMILLO, RHEASEL STA INES
11014 SOLANO, EFRELEI CAPULONG
11015 SOLARES, CHERRY MAY SARIO
11016 SOLEJON, RAYMUND DADANG
11017 SOLERO, LEA SONER
11018 SOLIANO, REGEN LAZALA
11019 SOLIDEO, ALEXA GENSON
11020 SOLIJON, MA GINA MONTAJES
11021 SOLIMAN, JONALYN JULIANES
11022 SOLIMAN, KRISTINE MEDRIANO
11023 SOLITE, JOSEPHINE URSAL
11024 SOLIVERES, ANGELICA PARAÑAL
11025 SOLLER, KELVIN JAY MACABALLOG
11026 SOLLO, SARAH GORGONIO
11027 SOLMERANO, DHEY BARBUCO
11028 SOLMERIN, MA KHZELLE GALLARDO
11029 SOLOMON, JENNEROSE MALOLES
11030 SOLOMON, JUVY BERNAN
11031 SOLTURA, BEVERLY BALORO
11032 SOLVER, JAN FRED
11033 SOMAGUINA, JANISAH MITUMADENG
11034 SOMBRERO, JOAN FILIO
11035 SOMBRERO, RHEA ACUÑA
11036 SOMERA, PILAR BERONILLA
11037 SOMERADO, SITTIE AINAH MORAD
11038 SOMOLLO, LUCY DE ASIS
11039 SONEJA, MARYDELLE BORLAZA
11040 SONGALIA, DAREAL ROVEDIZO
11041 SONIEGA, HAROLD SUPNET
11042 SONIO, ROSEMARIE ANNE MONTON
11043 SONSONA, IRENE ANTIPUESTO
11044 SONTOUSIDAD, ELIZABETH BICO
11045 SONZA, RIZZA MARIE ARANGOTE
11046 SOQUEÑO, EDGARDO JR PEDRANO
11047 SORA, RONNIE PAGLICAWAN
11048 SORE, KEESHIAN MAE
11049 SORELA, JHAY CATALYN LIMOTAN
11050 SORIA, JENNIFER SEÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 223 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 SORIA, LEA GRACE OVIEDO
11052 SORIANO, BEVERLY BAUTISTA
11053 SORIANO, CHARITY MAE BUEN
11054 SORIANO, EDISON BALLAD
11055 SORIANO, FLORENDO RANIAGA
11056 SORIANO, HANNA MAE ABOBO
11057 SORIANO, KRISTINE LEAH AWID
11058 SORIANO, LESLEY ANN VITAL
11059 SORIANO, LEVY MEDRANO
11060 SORIANO, LILIANNE DELA CERNA
11061 SORIANO, LOVELY JADE RAMIREZ
11062 SORIANO, MA SAIRA TEJADA
11063 SORIANO, MARIA SELME NAVARRO
11064 SORIANO, MONICA CALAGUI
11065 SORIANO, ROMELITO TATTAO
11066 SORIANO, RONALYN ANI
11067 SORIANO, ROSE-ANN AQUINO
11068 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE IGNAS
11069 SORIANO, SHEENA
11070 SORIANO, SHENNA MARIE SALVADOR
11071 SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE TEJADA
11072 SORIANO, VENUS FERNANDEZ
11073 SORILLA, MERLY RODRIGUEZ
11074 SORIO, JEDITH CABALIZA
11075 SORIQUEZ, ERVIN BILL CLINTON MABATO
11076 SORO, KATHLEEN LYCA PALLASIGUE
11077 SOSA, JANE VIRGO
11078 SOSOSCO, EMEL JOY BAYLANTAC
11079 SOTERIO, LAILANE ASIS
11080 SOTOMAYOR, SHAIRA MAE CATAMIO
11081 SOTTO, WILENFAITH SOLIS
11082 SOTTO, YNAH ESTENZO
11083 SOZALO, MARIZDEL GRACE TAPERE
11084 STO DOMINGO, APRIELA FLORENDO
11085 STO DOMINGO, JOHN MICHAEL GAOAT
11086 STO TOMAS, JUDY ANN ALFONSO
11087 SUA, AL FRANCIS YTING
11088 SUAL, DOLLY AMOR
11089 SUAN, ARVI MAGLANTAY
11090 SUAN, HAZEL MAE BARLOSCA
11091 SUANER, SIMPLICIA BETE
11092 SUANQUE, ELMER MALONES
11093 SUAREZ, GERALDINE TEORICA
11094 SUAREZ, HAISSAM GONZALES
11095 SUAREZ, RODEL TEANILA
11096 SUAZE, MARY GRACE DE TORRES
11097 SUBA, ALLIAH CHRISTINE GASPAR
11098 SUBANG, CINDY OLVIDA
11099 SUBEBE, ANECITO ALBA
11100 SUBEJANA, JAYVEE ANOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 224 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 SUBIA, PAUL JAY LUIZ
11102 SUBLI, RESTRO JOSE
11103 SUBONG, JOEMARIE MATINGUE
11104 SUCAYAN, FLORENCE MAY ROBIDO
11105 SUCO, HANAH VIA LAPA
11106 SUDAY, KAYE MYMA CARYL COLONIA
11107 SUELA, MARIA TERESA PEÑAROYO
11108 SUELTO, JANINE SEIT
11109 SUELTO, JUDY ANN MIOLE
11110 SUENAN, JUDY ANN ANGEL
11111 SUENO, ELLEN CLEMENTE
11112 SUERTE, MELLIESCENT LUCIANO
11113 SUGANOB, FRESIEL HALLASGO
11114 SUGUE, KATRINA MARIE VALENCIA
11115 SUICO, SHEENA CASTAÑARES
11116 SUING, CHARLENE JOY MANGIO
11117 SULAIMAN, ASRIA ABUBAKAR
11118 SULAM, ARNIE OLONAN
11119 SULAT, ADRIANA ROSE ABAS
11120 SULAT, MELINDA REGULAR
11121 SULATAN, ISAGANI JR BAGSOLING
11122 SULIT, RYAN AUSTRIA
11123 SULLANO, CRISVILY LAYAN
11124 SULLERA, NOREEN CANALES
11125 SULPICO, JENNIBETH MANALO
11126 SULSONA, LORMATET ALTAMIRANO
11127 SULTAN, ELLA CAILO
11128 SULTAN, JHON MICHAEL PERIGO
11129 SULTAN, JOFFREY DIASAES
11130 SULTAN, JUHARY LUMNA
11131 SULTAN, MODASIR RAJAHMUDA
11132 SULTAN, REGIE ORNOPIA
11133 SULTAN, REIJA LYN NANO
11134 SULTAN, SAMIRAH BAGUL
11135 SULTAN, WARDAH CABILANGAN
11136 SUMA-IL, MARIMAR BASWIT
11137 SUMABAL, ARNIL ORONG
11138 SUMAGANG, DULCIE PAYUSAN
11139 SUMAGANG, SARAH JANE ENCALLADO
11140 SUMAGUI, JEZZA FAMIS
11141 SUMALBAG, ANGELITA VICENTE
11142 SUMALBAG, DIANA BALANDANG
11143 SUMALINAB, MAY LANIE ARAÑEZ
11144 SUMALINOG, ANGELO JAMES GARRIDO
11145 SUMALINOG, JOCOJENN BUCOY
11146 SUMALPONG, RIAMY GENERALAO
11147 SUMANGUE, SHENA PERALES
11148 SUMANOY, ELNIÑO VAQUEZ
11149 SUMAYAN, JOREYFEL BARDELOSA
11150 SUMAYANG, GERALYN MAHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 225 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 SUMAYO, ADRIAN LABIÑA
11152 SUMAYOD, MARIHLAW CABAOBAS
11153 SUMER, JANE DELA CRUZ
11154 SUMIDO, DERICK FLOYD BAUTISTA
11155 SUMILHIG, JOHN REY RECOPELACION
11156 SUMINTAC, CHERRIEDHENE MALAYAS
11157 SUMNDAD, HAMEDA MANGOTARA
11158 SUMOBA, VERGEL RIVERA
11159 SUMPINGAN, MOHAMMAD KHALID BOTAWAN
11160 SUNGA, ADELINA PORE
11161 SUNGA, ANA MAE NATIVIDAD
11162 SUNGA, ARMAN MANALANG
11163 SUNGA, MA DAISY CELIS
11164 SUNGA, MARY JANE SONZA
11165 SUNGA, MELISSA FRANCO
11166 SUNGA, NOELA DAVID
11167 SUNGGOD, NORJANNAH GURO
11168 SUNIGA, JENELYN PASAPORTE
11169 SUPNIT, REYMAR JARO
11170 SUQUIB, REALM DAFFODIL SUNDO
11171 SURIG, AILEEN GALEOS
11172 SURIG, MONTHESA BIGNO
11173 SURIGAO, MELODY BALUTAN
11174 SURIO, RUEL ESTRADA
11175 SUROT, ARGIE CARPENTERO
11176 SURVILLA, JENNIFER CACHA
11177 SUSANO, JHOVELYN BROZOLA
11178 SUSULAN, JASLINE TULAWIE
11179 SUTERIO, NICA ROSE ESTACION
11180 SUYA, CHRISTOPHER GORRE
11181 SUYOM, JAY-AR SABALLE
11182 SUYU, RON GERALD LABBINO
11183 SY, MARIEL FABIAN
11184 TABADA, CHONA PACALDO
11185 TABALI, ALYSSA VILLANUEVA
11186 TABALINA, JOY MAE ADIE
11187 TABAN, LILET VILLAVERDE
11188 TABAN, MERVIN GALDONEZ
11189 TABANGAY, ANGELO GARCELLANO
11190 TABANGCURA, ANGELINA TURO
11191 TABANIA, MARY CHIMONITTE MENDIOLA
11192 TABANIAG, CATHERINE CADAYONA
11193 TABAO, AMERAH LAU_ON
11194 TABAO, NESTY
11195 TABAQUERO, MARK GIL DE GUZMAN
11196 TABARANZA, ALMAR MACABENTA
11197 TABAS, LAILANE USTING
11198 TABAY, LIEZYL
11199 TABAÑAG, DOMELYN DILAO
11200 TABEROS, FEARLIE GIMENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 226 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 TABIGUE, LOUISE OPONDA
11202 TABIL, SHEREALOU UBA
11203 TABILISMA, RONA MAY SACIL
11204 TABILOG, LYN BAGUANA
11205 TABILOG, RACHELLE ANN GONZALES
11206 TABILOG, ROSE GENIEVA
11207 TABIOLO, ESTANISLAO JR CAGABHION
11208 TABIOS, MARY CHRISTIE GUILLERGAN
11209 TABLIZO, ROEL DE LEON
11210 TABOR, BLANDINA BALDOMAN
11211 TABUCAL, KIRBY RAVAGO
11212 TABUCORAN, LIRAMIE TEJADA
11213 TABUG, JHOANNABELLE CAMMAYO
11214 TABURNAL, REGINE BUBAN
11215 TABUZO, AIZEL DE QUIROZ
11216 TABUZO, ELVIE RELLOSO
11217 TAC-AN, MARICEL PAICAN
11218 TACALDO, MARY JOEM ABIGAEL CALUMPANG
11219 TACDERAN, EDDIEPEARL SALVADOR
11220 TACIS, CATALINA CALLUENG
11221 TACLING, KAREN BUCOD
11222 TACUBAN, MARVIN BUMANGLAG
11223 TACUYAN, REVEN GRACE PEÑA
11224 TADENA, MARICEL DARAPIZA
11225 TADEO, GERALD ALBERT BUENAFLOR
11226 TADIFA, PABLO JR GABRIEL
11227 TADLAN, MARCOS ALAO
11228 TADLAS, ISMAEL PONTEJO
11229 TADURAN, TRISHA MAE DOROIN
11230 TAFALLA, MAY JEAN GULLA
11231 TAG-AT, RHAZZELLE CARAAN
11232 TAGALA, ANALYN PALANAS
11233 TAGALOG, ASCHELL NEIS
11234 TAGALOG, CATHY JANE FORMON
11235 TAGALOG, MARIA JOANNA PATRIARCA
11236 TAGALOGON, VERGIL BONTILAO
11237 TAGANA, JOHN JUSTINE CAIMBRE
11238 TAGANA, MARY ALICIA LUTAO
11239 TAGAO, GRETCHEN TELAN
11240 TAGAPAN, FLORDELIZA PASTOR
11241 TAGAPAN, MARY EARL GOMOLON
11242 TAGAPAN, RANDY ANGOLUAN
11243 TAGARAO, KRISTIAN RALPH LENARES
11244 TAGAUNSOD, KRISLYN JANE GALVEZ
11245 TAGAYUN, JENNY VIDAL
11246 TAGHOY, SHERWIN LIMPAG
11247 TAGLOCOP, JASTINE JAY DELMO
11248 TAGO, JAMEMAH TAGO
11249 TAGOD, YVONE ROSES TABAMO
11250 TAGOSE, EVELYN VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 227 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 TAGUD, JOVELY COTO
11252 TAGUD, NEILAND CAGATCAGAT
11253 TAGUFA, PRINCESS JANE ENRIQUEZ
11254 TAGUIAM, BERNADETTE SIRUET
11255 TAGUIAM, JAY-ANNE MABINI
11256 TAGUIAM, MARIANNE ALLAYBAN
11257 TAGUIBAO, MAY ANN
11258 TAGUIC, BERNADETTE MANCAO
11259 TAGUINOD, DAYNE ANGELY GARUNAY
11260 TAGUINOD, JOHMAECEL MACABABBAD
11261 TAGUINOD, JUDY AN SIMANGAN
11262 TAGULAO, CESAR JR AQUINO
11263 TAGUPA, JEHSSA MAE NISNISAN
11264 TAGUPA, MELBIE MARGAHA
11265 TAGURAN, MARY CRIS SUAN
11266 TAHER, HAYANIE AMEROL
11267 TAHIL, NADIA ASSI
11268 TAJADA, JESSA SALVA
11269 TAJON, DIARY VALENCIA
11270 TALA-OC, PAULENE PEREZ
11271 TALAGTAG, RALPH SPENCER YOROBE
11272 TALAGTAG, VANESSA BELSA
11273 TALAMAYAN, DONNAMAE BANDI
11274 TALAMBO, ALIBAI LAYAO
11275 TALAN, LEA VIAN
11276 TALAUE, KHRISTINE JOY GARCIA
11277 TALAVERA, FEZEH NAHRAVAR
11278 TALAVERA, MA KARLA MEDRANO
11279 TALHA, LARRY TACAISAN
11280 TALICTIC, JHEA MARIE BUATES
11281 TALION, HERBERT ORTIZ
11282 TALISAY, LEA MALAZARTE
11283 TALISAYSAY, EMMA ROSE CATUBIG
11284 TALISIC, GINO MAHINAY
11285 TALISIC, RONEL GOOD
11286 TALISON, AVELANIO TUDIO-AN
11287 TALLE, JOERIE ELCARTE
11288 TALLER, JESHEBEL MARQUEZ
11289 TALLER, NERIE ROSE ARBIS
11290 TALO, BEA CLAUDINE ELUM
11291 TALOSIG, FELIX BARICAUA
11292 TALOSIG, JHAYNE ANNE MUNDO
11293 TALOSIG, MICHELLE DALIWAG
11294 TALUA, MAILA JOIE PANIS
11295 TALUNGON, ABECAEL DALIMBANG
11296 TAMAC, CARMEN TOMAS
11297 TAMANG, GRACE GANGAN
11298 TAMANG, JACKELYN BELLO
11299 TAMASHIRO, NELBERT DALUMPINES
11300 TAMAYAO, ROSSANA BATANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 228 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 TAMAYO, ANGELINE MORALES
11302 TAMAYO, CHARMINE ORLAZA
11303 TAMAYO, EJ ROSE CANIAL
11304 TAMAYO, JEANETTE ALCANTARA
11305 TAMAYO, JENNIELYN MENDOZA
11306 TAMAYO, JENNIFER SIBAL
11307 TAMAYO, JERRY JR SALVADOR
11308 TAMAYO, KHRYSSIA TIANGCO
11309 TAMAYO, STUYVEN JOHN MAGTALAS
11310 TAMAÑO, TWINKLE MAE LANGOMEZ
11311 TAMBA, NORONESA IBAY
11312 TAMBUON, ROBELYN GAJOL
11313 TAMIO, GLIE VEE DEROYA
11314 TAMON, ZACIL PADILLA
11315 TAMONDONG, ACHRISTALYN ALANZALON
11316 TAMONDONG, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
11317 TAMPAD, SUNSHINE GRACE EULOGIO
11318 TAMPARONG, ARJANE MAGANTE
11319 TAMPARONG, MARILY LABIAGA
11320 TAMPUS, DARSY DAVE
11321 TAN, ANGELIN LAO
11322 TAN, ELEALEH VELASCO
11323 TAN, JENICA LO
11324 TANA, EMA ROSE MASLOG
11325 TANAEL, CHRISTINE JOY TENORIA
11326 TANANGONAN, FRITZ NEYRA
11327 TANDAYU, JOY GALIZA
11328 TANDIONG, HAJAR MARAÑA
11329 TANDOC, APRIL GRACE BAUTISTA
11330 TANDUYAN, CARMELITA TALABA
11331 TANEO, JANE SADANG
11332 TANEO, MARILY AMORIN
11333 TANEO, RONNIE ANSIANO
11334 TANEO, SARAH CARTAJENAS
11335 TANGAYAN, RITCHELL FERNANDEZ
11336 TANGGAN, RIVAJEE CARIAGA
11337 TANGIAN, LINDSEY FAYE VERGARA
11338 TANGILEN, ROCEL UNGAHAN
11339 TANGO-AN, JENIFFER QUIAMBAO
11340 TANGONAN, CELESTE PALATE
11341 TANGONAN, CRISTINE TACUYAN
11342 TANGONAN, JOHANIE CALARO
11343 TANGONAN, QUELYN JOY INALDO
11344 TANGUNAN, ROEJELYNN PRUDENTE
11345 TANIO, ROSEMARIE JOY FERNANDO
11346 TANO, DONNA BELL
11347 TANO, JENNY VASAYLAJE
11348 TANO, LEZIEL CHIONG
11349 TANTALIE, PERSHING III SARACHO
11350 TANTANO, JOHN MICHAEL BENDANILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 229 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 TAO, ANJELOU SIALMO
11352 TAPADO, GENESIS FABROS
11353 TAPAR, BERNARDITA TORIO
11354 TAPEL, MICHELLE PADUA
11355 TAPIA, CLARE ANTONETTEE
11356 TAPIA, CZARINA DELOS SANTOS
11357 TAPIA, LAARNIE LUMACLAC
11358 TAPNIO, JULIENNE NICOLE TALITE
11359 TAPPA, CARIZZA JANINE DURAN
11360 TAPSI, ALTOHAMI AMIRUDDIN
11361 TARALA, CHRISTOPHER PEDRASA
11362 TARANGCO, SARRAH MAY MARTINEZ
11363 TARATARA, LIEZLE PATNONGON
11364 TARDEO, REA JEAN VILLANUEVA
11365 TAROMA, DHAREN JEAN MILLAMA
11366 TAROY, AMOR PEREYRA
11367 TAROY, EMMANUEL JR OLINO
11368 TARROZA, FLORENDA DE LEON
11369 TARUC, JERVISH SALVADOR
11370 TATAC, CYNTHIA INFANTE
11371 TATOY, ANGELIE PENALES
11372 TAURAC, AINAH RADIAMODA
11373 TAURO, JOCHEVED POL
11374 TAWATAO, JONA MAE BONUSTRO
11375 TAYAB, DEVIN PAYANGDO
11376 TAYABAS, JENNALYN DOMINGO
11377 TAYACTAC, JUDY ANN ESCOTOTO
11378 TAYAN, BELEN TAYAN
11379 TAYCO, SHALLY EGLIP
11380 TAYLAN, HEAVEN DANIELLE GASCON
11381 TAYLAN, NORILYN SAGADRACA
11382 TAYONG, ALFONSO DIVINAGRACIA
11383 TAYONG, JOVELOVE GUERTA
11384 TAYOR, DONNA MAE DACU
11385 TAYUNA, JULIE ANN PASUMILAO
11386 TAÑALES, JONNALYN CHRISTIE ABRIGO
11387 TAÑEDO, ERMMA PARAGO
11388 TAÑEGA, MA GRACIELLA MARTHA ANTILLON
11389 TAÑO, ROEL MENDOZA
11390 TEAÑO, JANNA BEAMS CABALUAN
11391 TEAÑO, LLALAINE MAE MIRO
11392 TECSON, ALLANE GALO
11393 TECSON, JOMARIE ROSANI
11394 TECSON, RITCHEL BOC
11395 TEJADA, ARDINE FRANCISCO
11396 TEJADA, VIDA LYN PACLEB
11397 TEJAMO, JANET GENERAL
11398 TEJANO, JOCIELJEAN DORING
11399 TEJONES, NILSA TABONAN
11400 TELAN, DELIA CAMMAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 230 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 TELAN, GAVINA GANNABAN
11402 TELERON, SILVERIO JERES
11403 TEMENIA, SHERWIN VELORIA
11404 TEMONIO, IVY GARCINES
11405 TEMPLA, JONA JANE MONTECILLO
11406 TEMPLA, WENELYN SOLIS
11407 TEMPLADO, ANA MARY GUTIERREZ
11408 TEMPLANZA, ISAGANI III FERNAN
11409 TEMPLANZA, NEIL RYAN RETARDO
11410 TENAJA, SHELOU ANNE TEORIMA
11411 TENILA, LILIBETH SALINAS
11412 TENORIO, MAICA PABELLAR
11413 TEOFILO, SCHNIEDER BAGTULAY
11414 TEOLOGO, ANDREWGENE IBONIA
11415 TEOLULA, MANILYN IGAM
11416 TEOLULA, RENATHEL VIGONTE
11417 TEOXON, AILEEN JOY FERNANDEZ
11418 TEOXON, IRLYN BACARON
11419 TEQUILLO, CHALETTE LABADAN
11420 TERANTE, DIANE CRISTINE GARCIA
11421 TERANTE, JOSEPHINE TOMON
11422 TERAYTAY, MARY GRACE GERALDINO
11423 TERO, ABIGAIL ECAT
11424 TERRADO, VIA QUILAQUIL
11425 TERROBIAS, PAMELA MAE BAGAYAN
11426 TESALUNA, JINKY FERNANDO
11427 TESIORNA, NEFOL SULIMA
11428 TESORO, AIRA MAE PECHO
11429 TEVES, BEVERLY CO
11430 TEVES, JANNA MARY LUAREZ
11431 TIAMZON, IRISH GARCIA
11432 TIANCHON, CHRISTINE MAE ESTRADA
11433 TIBAN, NORAIN MUSA
11434 TIBAY, JOSELLE CUADRA
11435 TIBON, MICHA BEVERLY CABUDBUD
11436 TIBOR, MELISA DORADO
11437 TIBORON, SAHIRA MACATOMAN
11438 TIDO, STEPHANIE ENOC
11439 TIDOY, LITA COMAR
11440 TIEMPO, REYNAFE GRANADA
11441 TIGGANGAY, DOMINGA PANG-AY
11442 TILADO, JOJO VALENCIA
11443 TILBE, MA GLECIE SAMANTILLA
11444 TILLO, GLORY FE CAMARADOR
11445 TIMBAL, ARIEL PEROCHO
11446 TIMBAL, ROWENA PARDILLO
11447 TIMBAL, SUSAN TAOPO
11448 TIMBANGAN, JENNY DE VERA
11449 TIMO, STEPHANIE ANOYA
11450 TIMOTEO, LUZVIMINDA YAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 231 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 TIMTIM, DIOHYNA PASQUIL
11452 TINACO, FLORIZA JOSUE
11453 TINAO, DINICKS JOY GARCIA
11454 TINDOC, JOCIEL BINAHON
11455 TINIA, JUDITH NOLEAL
11456 TINO, LETHECIA MARIANO
11457 TIO, JERICK CAPOY
11458 TION, CELESTE CHRIS QUEROL
11459 TIOZON, JOSEPHINE BATICA
11460 TIPGOS, PRINCESS MELANY RAZON
11461 TIQUI, JONAS SOTTO
11462 TIRIA, JOLLY LOBO
11463 TIU, CHRESLYN SAGUIN
11464 TO-ONG, GENEVA BUGTAI
11465 TOBES, MARJORIE GAMAY
11466 TOBIAS, GLENN NEIL DESTURA
11467 TOBIAS, JENNY ROSE CALDERON
11468 TOBIAS, SARAH JANE MORILLO
11469 TOGÑI, MICHELLE ANN PANGANIBAN
11470 TOJON, JEAN MARLU LANON
11471 TOLEDO, FAITH MALLORCA
11472 TOLEDO, JANE PATUBO
11473 TOLEDO, MARK KEVIN OMPOC
11474 TOLEDO, ROBELLA MALIG
11475 TOLEDO, SHELAMIE GULLE
11476 TOLENTINO, ALJON MALACAT
11477 TOLENTINO, CHARLETTE REYES
11478 TOLENTINO, DARYL KLENN RAFAEL
11479 TOLENTINO, JEANNE RAFAL
11480 TOLENTINO, JOYCE VILLALUZ
11481 TOLENTINO, KINZESSER PODADOR
11482 TOLENTINO, KRISTAL JOY NUNAG
11483 TOLENTINO, MA ANGELICA GARCIA
11484 TOLENTINO, MARK PAULO TALOZA
11485 TOLENTINO, ROSE ANNE MAY CAIMAHAN
11486 TOLENTINO, RUSHELLE ARCILLA
11487 TOLOSA, DARYL SAAVEDRA
11488 TOLOZA, MANILYN NAVARRO
11489 TOMAQUIN, REMEDIOS INCIPIDO
11490 TOMAROY, JONAVIL ROSE TULABING
11491 TOMAS, DAN CHRISTIAN IBARRA
11492 TOMAS, JOBBIE MAE MASADRE
11493 TOMBOC, ALEXIE MAY DIONALDO
11494 TOMENIO, CRISTINA TULAÑA
11495 TOMLAYON, FLORDELIZA DUGYON
11496 TOMO, MARCH KRISTILE GUMBA
11497 TONIACAO, MELODY VILLASIS
11498 TONILLO, JOHN HENRICK DILAO
11499 TONIO, HAZZEL DEL VALLE
11500 TONION, RICA MAE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 232 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 TOPULAR, JONALYN GOMEZ
11502 TORCENDE, MARIA TERESA CORNESIO
11503 TORDIL, DENYCE MARIE TUBADEZA
11504 TORENO, DIOVIL ESCARILLO
11505 TORIDA, RHOMARK JAY ORQUE
11506 TORINO, RIZZA JOY RIGODON
11507 TORIO, RALPH DE GUZMAN
11508 TORMO, ROSELYN DOQUE
11509 TORRECAMPO, RHEA LYN ABUCAY
11510 TORREGOSA, IAN JAMES CAGUSCOS
11511 TORREON, GIVEN TORREMOCHA
11512 TORRES, ADRIAN REBOTE
11513 TORRES, BERNADETTE AMBROCIO
11514 TORRES, BRENDA EPIZ
11515 TORRES, CARL JUSTIN YUMANG
11516 TORRES, CRISALIS PARRA
11517 TORRES, CRISTINE CUREG
11518 TORRES, DARREL LENNON TEVES
11519 TORRES, FLOREFES SIALANA
11520 TORRES, JAMES JOHVANNE CARAAT
11521 TORRES, JOHN LESTER TORRENTE
11522 TORRES, JOHN LLOYD AQUINO
11523 TORRES, JONATHAN SORIANO
11524 TORRES, KAREN ANYAYAHAN
11525 TORRES, MARIA CORAZON BERNABE
11526 TORRES, MARVIE ANTONIO
11527 TORRES, REMELYN FABILLAR
11528 TORRES, ROEL ALBINO
11529 TORRES, ROMEO III LAGUNZAD
11530 TORRES, ROMMEL IVAN OLIVA
11531 TORRES, VIA BOHOLST
11532 TORRES, ZYRA JEAN BEGATA
11533 TORRESTRE, RONELY REGASPI
11534 TORREVILLAS, RIZALDY BARNACIA
11535 TORRIANA, NEAL JOY BERNARDINO
11536 TORRICO, ANNA LIZA BERNADAS
11537 TORTAL, ILJEANNE MATAB
11538 TOTAAN, JOYZE JANE ALCANTARA
11539 TOTAL, LARAGENE ROLDAN
11540 TOTTO, JOE-AN DIAZ
11541 TOÑACAO, JASMIN BARING
11542 TRACIO, JINKY AROMBO
11543 TRAJADA, DAISY LARESMA
11544 TRANSONA, SHAINE BARQUILLA
11545 TRAYA, MARIA TERESA LABRADOR
11546 TRIBIANA, ANALYN LAZO
11547 TRIBIANA, ROMALYN ASIS
11548 TRIDANIO, CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
11549 TRIJO, LOVELY ANN AREVALO
11550 TRILLES, RUTH SABIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 233 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 TRIMUCHA, MARY ANN KISTERIA
11552 TRINIDAD, CYNDY CANAPI
11553 TRINIDAD, EVIE ROSE CALABIO
11554 TRINIDAD, JHERLYNE CANAPI
11555 TRINIDAD, JOAN CAWILAN
11556 TRINIDAD, SHARLOTTE DONQUILLO
11557 TRIPOLI, JELINA JANE LABRADOR
11558 TRIPULCA, REBECCA MARASIGAN
11559 TRISINIO, ALFE LOPEZ
11560 TROFEO, HYDELISA ROÑA
11561 TRUPEL, JENELYN YACK
11562 TUADLES, MARITES DECA
11563 TUASTUMBAN, KRISTEL ANNE ROMA
11564 TUBA, MARY JANE BOCO
11565 TUBALLAS, LYCA TENEDERO
11566 TUBALLAS, MAE SURIO
11567 TUBERA, SHELDON ISIDRA
11568 TUBICE, RICO
11569 TUBLE, SOFIA ELLENA CHAN
11570 TUBO, JESSIE MAR LAMBUS
11571 TUBORO, GAYLE TULALIAN
11572 TUCLAB, DANICA GAY LANGGAMAN
11573 TUDDAO, ESTANIELLA REYES
11574 TUGAY, DAISY BABOL
11575 TUGELIDA, VANESSA REYES
11576 TUICO, JESSA CRISTY CUESTA
11577 TULAO, AMINODIN BANSIL
11578 TULAYLAY, ERROL EMERSON MENDEZ
11579 TULDA, JORLYN CUEVA
11580 TULDOG, CHARITY PULINDAY
11581 TULIAO, ANGELINA TAGLE
11582 TULIAO, MICHEL TALAY
11583 TUMABID, MARIEL DIVINA
11584 TUMACDER, JASMINE MONTERO
11585 TUMAGAD, SHAIRAMAE DAGANGAN
11586 TUMAGNA, CLAUDINE JOYCE HONGAYO
11587 TUMALA, MARY JOY TEJADA
11588 TUMALA, WILMAR BOCAL
11589 TUMALIUAN, JAYLINE MALAYAO
11590 TUMALIUAN, REBECCA GUILLERMO
11591 TUMAMAO, ELY JANE LAWENG
11592 TUMAMPO, MICHELLE ALEO
11593 TUMANDA, VANESSA GIEN BINAG
11594 TUMANENG, JANN ACE DANCEL
11595 TUMANENG, REGINA BANGAYAN
11596 TUMANG, HAROLD QUIAMBAO
11597 TUMANGAN, RICHARD ABEJUELA
11598 TUMANGUIL, JACKIE NARAG
11599 TUMANON, SEVENTH MORENO
11600 TUMARUC, EMMANUEL DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 234 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 TUMBAGA, FA MARIE SAQUIWAT
11602 TUMOLVA, CAROL JOY PAPA
11603 TUMULAK, FARZHA JOANNA JERUSALEM
11604 TUMULAK, MINNELLI GABALES
11605 TUNGAL, JOVELYN ORCULLO
11606 TUNGCUL, JULIENNE RHODA MIGUEL
11607 TUNO, GERALD TUBALE
11608 TUPAS, REYNAND SITAO
11609 TUPAZ, EZEL LADEMORA
11610 TUPAZ, IRINE VILLANUEVA
11611 TUPIASAN, JOAN PEDRO
11612 TUPPIL, HYDEE GUMBI
11613 TUPPIL, REICHELLE ABRIL
11614 TURA, MARY LAND HABASA
11615 TURAJA, ESTER VARGAS
11616 TURDA, ARLENE TAYLAN
11617 TURINGAN, AUREA FERNANDEZ
11618 TURLA, BRIEN BRYNT DE GUZMAN
11619 TUSALEM, JOLIEMAE MANEJA
11620 TUSI, PRINCESS SARAH TELLERVA
11621 TUSOY, ILYN CABANIG
11622 TUTICA, CHERRY MAR TOLIBAS
11623 TUTU-AN, LERA MAE CAPALAC
11624 TUTUAN, AISHA SUA
11625 TUYAC, GRACELA ANGCATAN
11626 TUYOD, JANETH PERILLO
11627 TUYUGON, RAMON ANTUNIO KARLOZ SILVA
11628 UAO, ANGELIKA BERMEJO
11629 UAPAL, CHRISTINE HEREDERO
11630 UAYAN, FRANCIS JOHN REMENTIZO
11631 UBAL, RICA MAE GAMBOL
11632 UBALDE, EMMAN BORROMEO
11633 UBALDE, GRASHEL CUSTODIO
11634 UBALDE, JUDITH REYES
11635 UBALDE, NIKKA MAE PUERTAS
11636 UBALDO, CHRISTINE JOY LACAO
11637 UBALDO, NOEMI BONA-OG
11638 UBALDO, SHERYL AMBROCIO
11639 UBAN, CHERRYLYN PABLO
11640 UBANA, APRIL ANN CALAGAHAN
11641 UBANAN, MARICAR FABRICANTE
11642 UBAS, KENN MANTO
11643 UBUAN, GERLYN BELAN
11644 UCOL, GENEROSE PALIGAT
11645 UDASAN, BAI JASMIN MALON
11646 UDASAN, BAI SARAH MALON
11647 UDASAN, ESMAIL MACADATO
11648 UDAUNDO, JANINE DELOS REYES
11649 UDO, ZECHAINA VILLERO
11650 UDTOHAN, JOEMIL BALABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 235 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 UDTOJAN, RUFA ENOCELLAS
11652 UDTUHAN, JOY NOVIO
11653 UGANG, PRINCESS CLAIR ANGUIT
11654 UGAY, CATHERINE CORRALES
11655 UGAY, IVY MAE QUIBOD
11656 UGSIMAR, ALEX BOQUIA
11657 UKAT, ELLA MAE ANSA
11658 ULAM, ROSEMARIE ROSALEJOS
11659 ULANDAY, MIKO ANGELO DU
11660 ULAO, VELIANTI PANTARAN
11661 ULDAMA, JHOEMAR ABORDO
11662 ULEP, RUFFELL CORDOVA
11663 ULLO, ROWINA NALUAN
11664 ULLONG, MYRNA MALANDE
11665 ULONG, AIRON IBRAHIM
11666 UMALI, MANILYN CUSAP
11667 UMALI, ROBERT BAON
11668 UMBAY, MICHELLE ANINO
11669 UMBINA, RISHELLE ANOTA
11670 UMIPIG, MICKEL RAMOS
11671 UMPACAN, ELSIE LLANETA
11672 UMPAR, FARHAN MACABINTAL
11673 UNABIA, KRISTINE BACSARPA
11674 UNCIANO, LEO SALAMERO
11675 UNDAG, JANELYN ACAL
11676 UNDAP, JOEY TAGARAO
11677 UNIPA, ANGELINE CABATIC
11678 UNO, MARRY CHIN SABAYBAY
11679 UNTALAN, KENT JAMES RENZSON CABARLES
11680 URBANO, ARIANE MORALEJO
11681 URBANO, MARJORIE JOY MAGLANGIT
11682 URBANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
11683 URBI, FLORENCE ANN BARIA
11684 URBI, KATREEN JARAMILLO
11685 URBINA, MELODY PIDO
11686 URBINO, LYKA VILLANUEVA
11687 URBODA, CHARLYN MAE LAQUINTA
11688 UROA, JESSIE ROSE LAGAZO
11689 URQUIA, ZIGMUNDO KIM GEMAO
11690 URQUICO, MELINDA DIAZ
11691 URSAIZ, CHRISTIAN MARK TELERON
11692 URSULUM, SHERA MAE AGRA
11693 USABAL, JEOFFREY UBARRE
11694 USI, NIKKA ANGELA ANDRADE
11695 USMAN, FAHAD NOR
11696 USMAN, FARHANA BAUTE
11697 USMAN, JAHARA UNGCA
11698 USMAN, MADZNIE IBRAHIM
11699 USMAN, MICHAEL MUSA
11700 USMAN, SALAMBAI BOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 236 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 USTARES, SHARMINE GALVEZ
11702 UTHLA, ANALYN GALINO
11703 UTIT, JULIETH PALOY
11704 UTOH, SARA MAMBUN
11705 UTTO, AIKO MODIN
11706 UTTO, HAMIM UTAP
11707 UY, BRYAN SALVANIA
11708 UY, CYNTHIA MANGADO
11709 UY, JASMIN RIVERA
11710 UY, JEMARIE YUSON
11711 UY, JOHN FLORYBERT JUMAWAN
11712 UZARRAGA, SHEILA MAY DEMATA
11713 VACUNAWA, ANGELYN ADARME
11714 VALDE, MARY ANTHONETTE ALIWATE
11715 VALDEAVILLA, JOHN BENEDICT BELDA
11716 VALDESTAMON, REGIE SABUYA
11717 VALDEZ, ALMAR FRANCIS RICABO
11718 VALDEZ, CRUZALDE DE BIEN
11719 VALDEZ, DINA
11720 VALDEZ, HIEDE BLESS BULLO
11721 VALDEZ, MANUEL JR AUSTRIA
11722 VALDEZ, MICHELLE CASTAÑEDA
11723 VALDEZ, NATHANIEL MORENO
11724 VALDEZ, ORLANDO JR TALACZAN
11725 VALDEZ, ROSEMARIE TRIBUCIO
11726 VALDEZ, ROXANNE EGUIRON
11727 VALDEZTAMON, MARJORIE DEQUITO
11728 VALDUEZA, MARY ANN ORIT
11729 VALENCIA, ERWIN MAGISTRADO
11730 VALENCIA, MAOLIN CARL HINO-O
11731 VALENCIA, MARIAN PORQUERIÑO
11732 VALENCIA, MILO JR ABAJA
11733 VALENCIA, NERLYN SARABIA
11734 VALENCIA, RICHARD ALBERBA
11735 VALENCIANO, JESSA DELA CRUZ
11736 VALENTE, JOANNA MYKA LEDESMA
11737 VALENTIN, ALMA ESPARAGOZA
11738 VALENTON, FRANCIS JAMES FLORIDA
11739 VALENTON, MARJORIE LAGNASON
11740 VALENZUELA, GABRIEL II GALANG
11741 VALENZUELA, GERRY LYN ONDOY
11742 VALENZUELA, RICO MANALO
11743 VALENZUELA, RONILYN CUSILET
11744 VALERIANO, DIOSA MATERUM
11745 VALERIO, ALONDRA DEFUNTURUM
11746 VALERIO, AMAN CHRISTOPHER MALONG
11747 VALERIO, GLEN ZIMORE ENRIQUE
11748 VALERIO, RONALYN HAMOR
11749 VALEROSO, MARIE JOY PUYO
11750 VALEROSO, NEPHE IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 237 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 VALEROZO, GLENN KENNETH ZAMORA
11752 VALIENTE, LINA MINQUITO
11753 VALLAR, DAN MICHAEL ABAO
11754 VALLE, L-MER JAKE PRUDENCIADO
11755 VALLEDOR, JIMMY JR MORATO
11756 VALLEJOS, MYKA ELIJAH CABURIAN
11757 VALLENTE, JEANETTE ZALDIVAR
11758 VALLESPIN, RENE BIORE
11759 VALMEO, JONALYN TENORIO
11760 VAQUILAR, JUSTIN MHEL GAMBOA
11761 VARGAS, ANITA DEL BARRIO
11762 VARGAS, EVA MAE ARANA
11763 VARGAS, HANNA AIRA GUERRA
11764 VARGAS, JANNETH ABRUGAR
11765 VARGAS, JOCELYN CABREROS
11766 VARGAS, JONALYN TABINAS
11767 VARGAS, JOSEPH TESORERO
11768 VARGAS, MARIANO JR LEGASPI
11769 VARGAS, MARLON FRANCISCO
11770 VARGAS, MARY JEAN TABINAS
11771 VARGAS, NICOLE BORROMEO
11772 VARGAS, REALYN GANSIT
11773 VARGAS, RINZIE GUIBELONDO
11774 VARON, ROSELLE LABUTAP
11775 VARRON, JOUIELYN DUBLAS
11776 VASQUEZ, DENISE ANNE MEDINA
11777 VASQUEZ, DONNA LIZA NORIEGA
11778 VASQUEZ, JERALD KIM OLAMIT
11779 VASQUEZ, JOMARI SABULARSE
11780 VEA, JOHN RAY CATABONA
11781 VECINO, IRESH GAJETO
11782 VEDAD, JUVY EBDAO
11783 VEGA, JESSA GRACE GALES
11784 VEJANTE, VALERIANO JR VILLACORTA
11785 VELARDE, CESAR BRYAN VILLON
11786 VELASCO, ANGELICA SEIDEL
11787 VELASCO, EDEN CERVANCIA
11788 VELASCO, GENOVEVA REAL
11789 VELASCO, JANICE CABREJAS
11790 VELASCO, JASMIN FERRER
11791 VELASCO, JUDIE LORETO
11792 VELASCO, JUVY PARAS
11793 VELASCO, LEA PUNZALAN
11794 VELASCO, ROCHELLE OLIGO
11795 VELASCO, SHARON VALLE
11796 VELEZ, ANGEL JOY PANTE
11797 VELEZ, GEMMA PANTE
11798 VELEZ, JEZA-MAE BELICARIO
11799 VELOSO, ARNEL YALUNG
11800 VELUYA, JENIFER FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 238 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 VELUYA, JESSICA CATAUSAN
11802 VELUZ, AILA GRACE RECLAMADO
11803 VENGUA, VILMAREY CHAN
11804 VENTURA, FRANCIS BERNADY TATTAO
11805 VENTURA, JEFFERSON ALVIAR
11806 VENTURA, JOVELYN LINDEROS
11807 VENTURA, LISSY ANN PROLLO
11808 VENTURA, LIZA ESCALANTE
11809 VENTURILLO, ARLENE ELEAZAR
11810 VENTURILLO, MA LUISA BARONE
11811 VENUS, NOVE MARIE FONTAMILLAS
11812 VERANO, HARVEY JAY AGNES
11813 VERANO, METCHIE BERMUDEZ
11814 VERANO, REA DELA ROSA
11815 VERCELES, MIKEE JOY RIVERA
11816 VERDAL, JESELLE EVANGELISTA
11817 VERDIDA, CLAUDINE CLAIRE MASCARDO
11818 VERGARA, ALFREDO JR FELICIANO
11819 VERGARA, JENNIFER CAPITAN
11820 VERGARA, JENNIFER NAVARRO
11821 VERGARA, MARIA THESSA ESCUADRO
11822 VERGARA, MARK JAY ODOÑO
11823 VERGARA, MARY ROSE CABLAYAN
11824 VERGARA, MERLIZZA LOPOS
11825 VERGAS, VERONICA
11826 VERTUDAZO, MARIAN MANSO
11827 VERTUDAZO, RICHIE OWAPEN
11828 VIADOR, JENNIFER MUTIA
11829 VIAGEDOR, SHEILA MERIN
11830 VICADA, ROXANNE OBIDA
11831 VICENTE, JACIELOU CAPESENIO
11832 VICENTE, JHEN CONNEY DAGONDON
11833 VICENTE, LIENE MAY DALION
11834 VICENTE, RICA FAITH QUIBLAT
11835 VICENTE, ZENY SANTOS
11836 VICENTINO, SHANE TUPAS
11837 VICTORIA, CHARLENE TANAYA
11838 VICTORIA, HAZEL MAE FABROS
11839 VICTORIA, MABEL ROSALINAS
11840 VICTORIA, MICHELLE MAMBURAO
11841 VIDAD, LARA FLOR JALLORINA
11842 VIDAL, MARCK LOUIE ANGALA
11843 VIDALLON, ELY RUTH BEBERA
11844 VIEJO, JACQUELINE AQUILLERO
11845 VIENES, BERNALYN BAYLON
11846 VIERNES, CHRISTIANA OLLOS
11847 VIERNES, LEOVELYN CONCEJA
11848 VIERNES, LYRIEN EILEEN BULAO
11849 VIERNES, MICHELLE COSTUDIO
11850 VIGONTE, JOHN PAUL REY CAABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 239 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 VILA, JOAN ZARENO
11852 VILBAR, LOCHIE PEREZ
11853 VILILIA, PRINCESS RHINA RARO
11854 VILLACAMPA, ROSAURO SEVILLENO
11855 VILLACANAS, AIRINE CABANILLAS
11856 VILLACORTA, SYRELL FORTUN
11857 VILLACRUSIS, CHARLENE RODRIGUEZ
11858 VILLAFLOR, CAREN JOY JARQUIO
11859 VILLAFLOR, IRMA GRANTOS
11860 VILLAFLOR, JEAMAY ABELLANO
11861 VILLAFLORES, SHARMAINE LEONES
11862 VILLAFRANCA, JESON LACANDULA
11863 VILLAGA, MELANIE OMOYOG
11864 VILLAGONZALO, MARIA REBECCA HAMO
11865 VILLAGRACIA, MERCEDEZ INGAL
11866 VILLAGUARDA, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
11867 VILLALINO, MARY ANN RIZALTE
11868 VILLALON, RISHEL ERICA DULACA
11869 VILLALUNA, KATHERINE ZURITA
11870 VILLAMARTIN, JEMAELYN VILLAREY
11871 VILLAMIN, PEE JEAN YGONIA
11872 VILLAMIN, ROSELYN BERNAS
11873 VILLAMOR, ARCHIELYN PORLAS
11874 VILLAMOR, BEVERLY CORTES
11875 VILLAMOR, IVY MARK RODRIGO
11876 VILLAMOR, JACQUELOU CAMEJA
11877 VILLAMOR, JUDY ANN VELASCO
11878 VILLAMOR, MARY ANN VILLAROSA
11879 VILLAMOR, RICHELLE PASCUA
11880 VILLAN, JESSICA GUZMAN
11881 VILLANEA, PAMELA ABIAR
11882 VILLANO, AMY ARLOS
11883 VILLANO, SHELA FLORES
11884 VILLANTES, HADASSA ABEJUELA
11885 VILLANUAC, LIEZL REPUYAN
11886 VILLANUEVA, ANGELOU TUMAMAC
11887 VILLANUEVA, ANTONETTE CLET
11888 VILLANUEVA, CARL NICOL ABUNDO
11889 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY GIL REYNOSO
11890 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY
11891 VILLANUEVA, GENEVA TANGHINAN
11892 VILLANUEVA, GERALYN LASANDAY
11893 VILLANUEVA, GINO SAPICO
11894 VILLANUEVA, JEMWEL DELOS SANTOS
11895 VILLANUEVA, JERSON MENDAZA
11896 VILLANUEVA, JHOY MAGTIBAY
11897 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN CONOL
11898 VILLANUEVA, JOY ABAD
11899 VILLANUEVA, JUDE MICHAEL ANTIGUA
11900 VILLANUEVA, JUDILYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 240 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 VILLANUEVA, MARK KRISTIAN MINA
11902 VILLANUEVA, NICKA FRANCISCO
11903 VILLANUEVA, NIKKI AMBER DELA CERNA
11904 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA GALON
11905 VILLANUEVA, RHEA PALASAN
11906 VILLAPLAZA, NIEL GRAHAM BACO
11907 VILLARAIZ, ALDEXTER DORIAS
11908 VILLARAM, BABYLYN JAYA
11909 VILLARANDA, JONALYN ADAREL
11910 VILLARANTE, ROSAMAE JANE WALAN
11911 VILLAREAL, KRIZZA MAGARRO
11912 VILLAREAL, MERLY ATANACIO
11913 VILLAREN, CARLA ESCABARTE
11914 VILLARIN, ARNALY BARDE
11915 VILLARIN, FRIA RITZ CUTILLAR
11916 VILLARIN, MARJORIE RUTA
11917 VILLARMIA, JERRYLYN CORDUTO
11918 VILLARMIA, MARY-ANN ANTIPUNAN
11919 VILLAROSA, JOESEL PONTING
11920 VILLAROYA, CHRISTIAN GERONILLA
11921 VILLAROZA, MARIE FE TABORA
11922 VILLARTA, CAMILO PERAS
11923 VILLAS, IRAN ROSE GALANGUE
11924 VILLAS, YVETTE GRACE ABELLA
11925 VILLASAN, CARINE REBAJADO
11926 VILLASIS, RONALD TUDAS
11927 VILLEGAS, ANDY SANTOS
11928 VILLEGAS, GLEECE AN ABASOLO
11929 VILLEGAS, MA ISABEL MENIERVA
11930 VILLEGAS, MARY ANN ASEDILLO
11931 VILLEGAS, ROCHELLE MAE ESTRAVEZ
11932 VILLENA, ANA PATRICIA PEREZ
11933 VILLENA, JERALDINE ASUNCION
11934 VILLENES, REYNALDO JR MASAGANDA
11935 VILLONDO, SNOW ZIEL DEEM OTERO
11936 VILLOTA, MA DIVINA LAÑOHAN
11937 VILLOTE, MAYBELLE OLAZO
11938 VILORIA, DOLORA MARU MARQUEZ
11939 VILORIA, DOMINICK LAR ASLARONA
11940 VINLUAN, VON VINCENT SANTOS
11941 VINUYA, RONA LAPUZ
11942 VIODOR, MAILYN PELIGRO
11943 VIRADOR, RHEA CRISAN PERMI
11944 VIRAY, CARLO LABONG
11945 VIRAY, CHARITO MARTIZANO
11946 VIRAY, RHOMEL CIELO
11947 VIRREY, DAIRYL PEREZ
11948 VIRREY, LIAN OROZCO
11949 VIRTUCIO, LORIEFE CANTERO
11950 VIRTUDAZO, ANALYN SALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 241 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 VIRTUDAZO, ELMER CUSTODIO
11952 VIRTUDAZO, JESSICA AGUSTIN
11953 VIRTUDAZO, JOHN RENNER MAGBANUA
11954 VISARA, MARJOE VALDEZ
11955 VISAYA, REX ESCAÑO
11956 VISCAYNO, MARIA VERONICA TAYANES
11957 VISITACION, GRACE-AN CARIO
11958 VISLEÑO, RYAN BATHAN
11959 VISPO, MAICA JOY BANAGAN
11960 VISTA, JHUDIE ANN VILLANERA
11961 VISTO, JUNIFER SALONGA
11962 VITAL, APRIL JOY MACALINO
11963 VITAN, JACKIE-LOU JUMANGUIN
11964 VITOR, RUSSEL PONCE
11965 VIVAR, JEFFERSON ADILLO
11966 VIVAS, JIMMY VALENTINO
11967 VIÑA, DARYL BABE PAYADA
11968 VIÑAS, RONIÑO CAGOMOC
11969 VUELTA, COLEEN GRACE SALA
11970 WABE, ESTEBAN JR ROSIT
11971 WADWADAN, BERLIN LUMASOK
11972 WAGAS, LARRY MORALES
11973 WAGGAWAG, FREDELYNE PINADING
11974 WAMAR, JOANA MAE MADRESTA
11975 WANASIE, ALJORIE BUDEK
11976 WARDE, ROGELIO JR ESPAÑA
11977 WARQUE, ALBERT LABUGA
11978 WASIL, JEVEE JANE BREVARD
11979 WASLO, MAY ANN LLAUSAS
11980 WATAN, BENIDICT KAGI
11981 WAYAGWAG, CATHERINE DIZON
11982 WAYAN, MELONY ABELLA
11983 WENCESLAO, ALBERT MARAON
11984 WHIGAN, JUNEZA GUZMAN
11985 WITAWIT, ZENY DOZER
11986 WONG, ALFONSO MERIDA
11987 WOO, JOMILA GUTIERREZ
11988 WOOTON, WINNIE ROSE DEL MUNDO
11989 WRIGHT, DONNALYN PERTUDO
11990 YABA, CHRISTINE MARANAN
11991 YABUT, MARINELLA BIE
11992 YACO, LOREN PEREZ
11993 YAGO, MARY CRIS BULAYBULAY
11994 YAHCOB, ANALYN MOHAMMAD
11995 YAMA, JANEVIC PERATER
11996 YAMBAYA, KATE HONEYLEI UBIÑA
11997 YANGAO, MARIA FE BARDILLON
11998 YANOS, HAIZEL BALLAD
11999 YANSON, JANRIE AYOHAN
12000 YANSON, JULIA FLYNN ALAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 242 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 YANTO, ANGELA TANIERLA
12002 YANTO, ANGELUZ TANIERLA
12003 YANTO, MARIA ELIZABETH ASOR
12004 YANTO, UZIEL ANN TEJERESAS
12005 YAP, NOELYN ROSEL
12006 YARA, ANGELA KAMILLE ABELA
12007 YARA, BABY EDEN GRACE GAURAN
12008 YARES, SHERLYN LOZARITA
12009 YASOÑA, RIA ROSE DE RAMOS
12010 YAYEN, MARIZEL LLAVAN
12011 YAÑEZ, JANETH TACBAS
12012 YBAÑEZ, CARMELINO JR LIHAYLIHAY
12013 YBAÑEZ, KRISTEL CATIPAY
12014 YBAÑEZ, MARLYN PAGTALUNAN
12015 YBAÑEZ, MICHAEL NALAZON
12016 YEDRA, LARA JANE PANERGALIN
12017 YEE, MARY JOY VENTE
12018 YENGYENGAN, MELANIE REYES
12019 YGOT, REYNIE MONTERDE
12020 YIP, SOO SAN ALAC-AC
12021 YMAS, SHANNEL BACALSO
12022 YOCTE, CHRISTAMIE-JAM SAPLAD
12023 YONG, MIKE ANDREW OLPOS
12024 YONGCO, MARK IAN BAJAS
12025 YONTO, JESHIEL ANN SAJOL
12026 YOSORES, MARICEL BORJA
12027 YOY, LITO JIM MARCIAL
12028 YOYONGCO, NILO JR ESTEBAN
12029 YTAC, SYRA MAY DISPO
12030 YTEM, NHEÑO CARLO JUDE FELIAS
12031 YU, MARY GRACE DALIGDIG
12032 YU-IPCO, DAVE SASAN
12033 YUBA, AIRONALDA DADO
12034 YUMOL, DHAVID MORISH EMITERIO
12035 YUNTING, RUBILYN CANOY
12036 YUSUF, GYLL SECUGAL
12037 YUTUC, MARGARET PAJAYON
12038 ZABALA, KATHY TABARNO
12039 ZABANAL, JAYZA MAE GORDON
12040 ZACAL, JULIE ANN OCLARIT
12041 ZACARIA, NADIA LEGALO
12042 ZACARIA, YASSER MUSALEM
12043 ZAIDE, CRES JOY ZURIELLE MONTALBO
12044 ZALDUA, BERNADETTE SECO
12045 ZALUN, MARY ANN MATERUM
12046 ZAMBOANGA, CHRISTINE MADAMO
12047 ZAMBRANO, JEZREEL MAY RIVERA
12048 ZAMBRANO, MARIA LOVELLA SALLAO
12049 ZAMORA, ARON PAUL LICUP
12050 ZAMORA, CATHERINE JOY BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY
Held on JANUARY 30, 2022
Released on MARCH 11, 2022 Page: 243 of 243
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 ZAMORA, CHRISTINE JOY PONDOC
12052 ZAMORA, JOY MAE BEDUYA
12053 ZAMORA, MARY GRACE CASTILLO
12054 ZAPANTA, CHRISTIAN QUIAMBAO
12055 ZAPATOS, CZAERINA FERMILAN
12056 ZAPE, RACHEL ALVAREZ
12057 ZAPICO, QUENNY BAGTONG
12058 ZAPORTIZA, ZACHARY GABIA
12059 ZARAGOSA, PERLA ESTONILO
12060 ZARAGOZA, JEANETH HAZEL CARLOS
12061 ZARATE, DEBRITZ DAAMO
12062 ZARATE, JILLIAN KAYE BUSTILLO
12063 ZARSUELA, MIA GLENN BRITANICO
12064 ZENITH, WILLIAM MONTERO
12065 ZERRUDO, ALAIZA ALCANTARA
12066 ZETA, MARK THEO PLUMA
12067 ZINAMPAN, CARL STEVEN ENTION
12068 ZINGABO, VIVIAN LIBAN
12069 ZIPAGAN, JULIE ANNE BAYAD
12070 ZIPAGAN, MICAEL UMACAM
12071 ZOZOBRADO, CHUSTINE DANIEL
12072 ZULITA, PRINCE JAN ROSILLO
12073 ZUMARRAGA, BENNUEL JARDINERO
12074 ZUÑIGA, EMMA PIL VELLENA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

S-Z Passers Secondary: January 2022 LET board exam result

According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022', the target release of January 30, 2022 LET board exam results is on Friday, March 11 or in 28 working days after the test.

With this, we advise LET takers to monitor release of results between March 10 and 25, 2022 or in 27-38 working days after the exam. From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this page to give the exact release date.

Tell us your thoughts!
1 WEB
FACEBOOK
1 comment:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter