Friday, April 26, 2013

PRC releases April 2013 Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam results


PRC and Board of Electrical Engineering on Friday, April 26, 2013 released results of April 2013 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) licensure exam / board examination in 3 working days from the last day of exam. PRC named 644 out of 1,666 new Registered Electrical Engineers.

[ PRC release April 2013 RME board exam results ]
[ USC grad tops April 2013 Registered Electrical Engineer (REE) board exam ]
[ UPLB and UB are top performing schools for April 2013 REE board exam ]


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 2 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, MERIELLA ROBEL
2 ABADA, JASON DURAN
3 ABAINZA, FERDINAND MAPUSAO
4 ABATAY, CIRILO III PASALGON
5 ABELIDA, RENEL ROSELO
6 ABITONG, ARROMY AQUINO
7 ABKILANG, JERRY PAY-OEN
8 ABRENICA, GIL JERVY LOZANO
9 ABUBO, JAYSON RUNAS
10 ABUDANZA, CHARLIE SION
11 ACASIO, ERWIN GUMANID
12 ACHAY, MARVENN DUHAY LUNGSOD
13 ACOSTA, JERO KLEE PASCUAL
14 ACOSTA, ZIGGRID DARREL CARVAJAL
15 ADONA, MARIA EDEN CADA
16 AFRICA, ANGELO CASTILLO
17 AGAD, ARNOLD AGAD
18 AGAGON, DANIEL HOWARD GERONA
19 AGBAY, MANNY JOHN DE LA PEÑA
20 AGGASID, JESSIE CASAY
21 AGOL, ALLAN PEREZ
22 AGONOS, TROJAN CONCEPCION
23 AGUILAR, DENNIS CABUEÑOS
24 AGUINALDO, PETER JOHN TUTOR
25 ALCASID, IVY HIRRO
26 ALEGRADO, CARLSON JIM GO
27 ALESNA, TIFFANY RIO
28 ALFONSO, PATRICK JOHN ZAPANTA
29 ALIP, KAMAL MIRA-ATO
30 ALIWATE, MELVIN TORAYNO
31 ALJAS, ROGELIO JR VILLOCINO
32 ALLI, FARLEY JAY MUGAR
33 ALMARINEZ, MICHAEL ERIC CAPARROS
34 ALQUISOLA, RAM GALLOSA
35 ALVAREZ, ALEXIS BONG ALOB
36 AMARO, JOEL ALKALDE
37 AMBROCIO, JESUS III ORBE
38 AMPARO, JAYSON SAJULGA
39 ANDRADA, DENMARK MERIÑO
40 ANDRINO, STEVEN JUDE PANOREL
41 ANG, WILMARK DELA CRUZ
42 ANTENOR, RUDOLPH MART CALANGI
43 ANTIVO, RENATO JR SALURIO
44 ANTONIO, IANNE KRISEL GOPEZ
45 ANTONIO, RICARDO JR ABENIR
46 AQUE, MARK ANDREW ROBLES
47 ARCEO, AARON LESTER JOSON
48 ARELLANO, SARAH JANE LABALAN
49 ARIBUABO, ERWIN DE LEON
50 ARIÑO, JOEVEL GUALBERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ARREZA, ROSELLER JR ESCOVILLA
52 ARTIAGA, HELMUTH ALCEDERA
53 ARTILLAGA, ALBERT FIGALAN
54 ASANUL, JUMARK MADDAS
55 ASIDO, CARLO JOEY GATELA
56 ASIS, DAVID BARBARAN
57 ASPA, RENALYN ILUSTRE
58 ASPIRAS, PAOLO ANGELO JULOYA
59 ATACADOR, JUNRYL ASILO
60 ATAY, RUSSEL RIED CADIZ
61 AWYONG, LAUDEMER AVILA
62 AÑO, AMADOR JR DE RUEDA
63 AÑOSA, FRITZEL JUMALON
64 BABALO, ELMER HABAÑA
65 BABON, MARK CAMILOTES
66 BACOY, IAN JOHN PALCE
67 BAES, MARVIN DIAMA
68 BAGUIO, MARTIN PAOLO LIBONGCO
69 BAJAR, CHAREL KAYE AGUILAR
70 BALANQUIT, BRYLLE LIPATA
71 BALATBAT, BOBBY REYES
72 BALDAZO, CRISELDA MARIE AQUINO
73 BALDEMECA, JEFFSON SANCON
74 BALGOS, RODOLFO JR BAES
75 BALITAON, JERIEME ASI
76 BALT, MADKI JR POTRESARAH
77 BANDIJA, IVAN AGUILA
78 BAQUIAL, CHRISTOPHER IAN CINCO
79 BARADAS, JAYSON LIM
80 BARAN, DAN LEXTER DANGAZO
81 BARANUELO, IAN PAUL RORANES
82 BARBOSA, LENOR DULLAS
83 BARRIENTOS, JOHN JUANILLO
84 BARRIGA, JADE PAMELA YANONG
85 BATIQUIN, CATHELENE MENDOZA
86 BATISLAON, VANN ROY ANGELES
87 BATULAN, JOSHUA ARAT
88 BATUTAY, JAMIL TORRES
89 BAUNTO, BOLKIAH LOMANGCOLOB
90 BAUTISTA, KHRIST JAMES ELBO
91 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
92 BAUTISTA, MARX CALDEO
93 BEBERO, JONATHAN MAMUGAY
94 BELARDO, JASON NAVIO
95 BELEN, ARJAY PATRICK TOPASI
96 BELL, LORRAINNE KAYE TOLIDA
97 BERMAS, IAN MARK AQUILER
98 BESAS, JOEFREY ORBOC
99 BIADO, JEFFREY JUNI
100 BIGAY, AR-JAY SAPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BINENE, JERVIN SERAPIO
102 BINWAG, ALLEN KYLE GUISALA
103 BLAS, ARMANDO LARO
104 BLASQUIÑO, LEONARDO GALOY
105 BOCAL, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE TAÑAS
106 BODIS, MARIA HONEY DELA CUESTA
107 BOLASCO, NEIL PATRICK CANADA
108 BOLLEDO, ROLLY MAÑOZO
109 BONGCALES, JOHN JOHN YUTA
110 BONIFACIO, JAMES SUNGA
111 BORBON, CHRISTIAN DICK SISON
112 BORCELIS, JOHN ERIC BONGANAY
113 BOTOR, GARRY MOISES
114 BRACEROS, DANTE JR MUSCOSA
115 BRIONES, CARLO MARCELINO
116 BUEMIA, DANVIR DEL MUNDO
117 BUENA, DONNA JANE DADIVAS
118 BUGAS, GIBBS TINDOY
119 BUMAKIL, CLARO WANGDALI
120 BUNGGO, DIVINE JOY TIMBANG
121 BUSTAMANTE, JAMES PAGLINAWAN
122 BUTED, LYNDON TAGARDA
123 CABANILLA, JAYSON REBACCA
124 CABARLOC, DANILO ALCOBER
125 CABATO, DANIEL ANGELO MERIALES
126 CABILES, MA CAROLYN GORDOLA
127 CABILI, JANU MUTIA
128 CABRADILLA, LIAN MARIE OSILLEVA
129 CABRERA, RICIAL JAYSON GARCES
130 CABRERA, ROLAND CELESTE
131 CACDAC, ROLYN BERMUDEZ
132 CADAO, KENNETH BOWAT
133 CADAVOS, PAUL ARMAND TOMON
134 CADORNIGA, RICHARD DEAN ABRIL
135 CALA, MARK ANTHONY GOMEZ
136 CALABIA, CHARISSE KHAY ONA
137 CALIMPUSAN, EGNACIO III ORTIZ
138 CALLANGAN, JULIUS MACALMA
139 CAMILOTES, STEPHEN ORCULLO
140 CAMPOS, MICHAEL SALUDARES
141 CANDELARIO, JUN ROSS MANALO
142 CANO, SHAN SARABIA
143 CANOY, REY TULABING
144 CANTOS, CHRISTINE FALTADO
145 CAPISTRANO, MERLIN MATRIANO
146 CAPUCAO, MERRYLL DUMLAO
147 CAPUNO, JOSHUA II CODIZAL
148 CAPUYAN, JONARD SOLON
149 CARREOS, JEFFERSON CALIZON
150 CASA, ADRIAN EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CASAPAO, RONNEL BISA
152 CASASOLA, RONNIE CORPUZ
153 CASIÑO, NEIL ALVIN ALMEROL
154 CASTILLANO, GRENA LABIS
155 CASTILLANO, RANIEL JAKE SALVADOR
156 CASUGAY, KEN NORBY AURE
157 CATILO, GLENDA ROSE JARQUE
158 CATINDIG, ERIKA GRACIELLE MUÑOZ
159 CATUIRA, MELVER GUILLARTE
160 CAWILI, NYCHAEL JOHN OLIMAN
161 CAYUBIT, MELVIN CABULANAN
162 CAÑEDO, DANE IAN NAVARRO
163 CEDEÑO, ALVIN CAESAR ZARA
164 CELIZ, HOUDINZON SOCO
165 CELOCIA, RACEL ESCABILLAS
166 CEPE, THEODOR GONZALES
167 CERBITO, MARCELO JR ARANDIA
168 CERVANIA, MARC LESTER PASCUAL
169 CERVAÑA, MARK JAYSON REYES
170 CHAN, MICHAEL ADRIAN VICTORIO
171 CIPRIANO, JAYMON DAGOHOY
172 CIRIO, ELWYN LOSEGRO
173 CLERIGO, REYMUND JIMS TECSON
174 COCJIN, ALTER JR PARDILLO
175 COLEGADO, CLEO GLENN BRYLLE ZAMORAS
176 COLEGIO, CZARINA CRUZ
177 COLIS, JOEBERT BALMES
178 COLIS, JOYCE ANN BOBADILLA
179 COLOLOT, IAN DAYAGUIT
180 COLOT, NESTY TENORIO
181 COMILING, RICHARD LADAO
182 COMONAL, EDGIE RYAN ESTUR
183 COMPRA, ENGELSON CASTRO
184 CONCEPCION, ARDEE ACOBA
185 CONCHA, KENNETH ALEXIS SUAYBAGUIO
186 CONCHADA, RYAN MENDENILLA
187 CONCON, ALDREN GENE BIBAT
188 CORLA, MARBEN SOLIS
189 CORPUZ, ALYSSA DOCTOLERO
190 CORPUZ, LEMUEL DATUIN
191 CORTEZANO, JONATHAN ESGUERRA
192 CRISOSTOMO, BRIAN JESSIE SABADO
193 CRISOSTOMO, CHERRY RIJON
194 CRISOSTOMO, JUAN PAOLO FLORENTINO
195 CRISTOBAL, BERNARD JAY ZALUN
196 CRISTOBAL, JOHN PAUL BANDALA
197 CRUZAT, MANOLO BORBON
198 CUETO, SEDRICK BRITON
199 DACUNO, RAYEL LELIS
200 DAEP, MARK GIL AGRIPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 DAGÑALAN, KAREN JEREMIAS
202 DAMOSLOG, JOE VICTOR CADAP
203 DANAO, BON RYAN BARRUGA
204 DAO-AYEN, CHESTER OLOAN
205 DAWIS, GIM SACAYAN
206 DE ALDAY, CARLO AMADA
207 DE GUZMAN, ARIEL DABU
208 DE LA CERNA, JOHNY ACERO
209 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH GONZAGA
210 DE LA ROSA, MARC ALBEE ALCAZAR
211 DE LA TORRE, JEFREY DELFIN
212 DE LEON, JOEL AMPANA
213 DE LOS REYES, MARK-HONEY BOQUIRON
214 DE LOS SANTOS, JONAS LALAS
215 DE LOS SANTOS, SULMIGUEL MININA
216 DE SAGUN, NESTLE LANDICHO
217 DE TORRES, NOWELL KRISTOFFER AGUILA
218 DE VERA, JACKLYN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
219 DECATORIA, EDUARDO JR ISIDERIO
220 DEHAYCO, ROBERTSON ABANA
221 DEL ROSARIO, ELGAR JOHN SANTOS
222 DELA CRUZ, DONNY MARK MELCHOR
223 DELA CRUZ, ENGRED TABASA
224 DELA CRUZ, JOERIL AMON
225 DELA CRUZ, JOHN REY LISING
226 DELA CRUZ, MAC FERDINAND MALLORCA
227 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE BALINGIT
228 DELA PEÑA, APRIL LUZ SANCHEZ
229 DELA TORRE, ROMNICK DELFIN
230 DELASALA, FRANCISCO JR AGODERA
231 DELIGERO, SHEEN MARK ANTHONY NAVASQUEZ
232 DELOSO, JUNDHEL ANDOY
233 DEMATA, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
234 DEMORITO, JESSIE BOGADOR
235 DESTREZA, KEVIN DEJARLO
236 DESTURA, ROEL DESUCATAN
237 DEVILLENA, HERSON JR DEQUIÑA
238 DEZA, GLENN BITARA
239 DIMAANO, REY TOBALLAS
240 DIMAYUGA, MARC J-R TORRECAMPO
241 DIMAZANA, JHON NIKKO MARIÑAS
242 DIME, MARVIN RAYMOND CARAIG
243 DINGCOG, ARISTOTLE MADLAO
244 DIOKNO, GERALDSON CALMA
245 DOCTOR, LENY DIOQUINO
246 DOLINO, CHRISTOPHER SORONIO
247 DONES, REYMARK GORGONIO
248 DORUELO, ROGELIO JR LILOC
249 DUGA, NEIL DOMINIC FORONES
250 DUGANG, JEREMIH NEPOMUCENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DUJEÑAS, MARINEL OCAMPO
252 DUMPAY, CRISDEL DURIAN
253 EBESATE, PIERRE JOSEF ARBOLEDA
254 ECHEVARIA, JESS GABASA
255 EDA, ESTEPHEN RAMOS
256 EDILLO, EDSON GONO
257 ELEDA, VIVIEN JANE BABAO
258 ELIORANTE, JOE ART PANTIA
259 EMBOLTORIO, GLECCY LUHA
260 ENRACA, ANABEL PEDILLAGA
261 ESCARCHA, RALPH JEROME BORLAIN
262 ESCOBIDO, DAVIDSON TINIO
263 ESCOL, FRANC MARION PINO
264 ESGUERRA, JONAS CASTAÑEDA
265 ESPINOSA, RAYMOND ARCEGA
266 ESQUEJO, JEROME ABELLERA
267 ESTAYAN, JOHN MARK ESCORSA
268 EVANGELISTA, KEVIN ASILO
269 EXCONDE, RYERSON PEREZ
270 FABIAN, JOMAR MENDOZA
271 FABILLAR, ROBERT PALMA
272 FAUSTO, RODNEY SUAREZ
273 FERNANDO, ROSAURO JR JOCO
274 FERNANDO, VENEER NICOLAS
275 FERRER, DOMINGO JR CARPIO
276 FLORA, GILBERT OBEÑA
277 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY PACALA
278 FLORITO, REY VERGOSA
279 FOCBIT, EDMER MAGAYON
280 FOJA, ROMEO GREGORIO
281 FORBES, JUSTINO ORIAS
282 FRANCIA, MARK ANTHONY URRIZA
283 FRANCISCO, ALISON AGUILAR
284 FRANDO, ROMAR STEPHEN SAJONAS
285 FUERTES, VILLAMOR JR TAYSA
286 GAAB, ANDY PHER ZOSA
287 GABIS, GEM GEUEL SOTELO
288 GABISAN, MANDY FELISILDA
289 GABUTERO, CALIXTO JR SABIAGA
290 GACIAS, GILBERT ESPAÑO
291 GAHALLON, ROGENE PORRAS
292 GALAMAY, JOJIE SAN PEDRO
293 GALDONES, JOHN MARK DELOS REYES
294 GALLAMASO, DONALD BRIAN PASOPASO
295 GALLEMIT, JON VINCENT SARMIENTO
296 GALVEZ, DARREL DE GUZMAN
297 GALVEZ, EDWARD ROY LACTAOEN
298 GARCIA, JERAMIL JARAP
299 GARCIA, JOSEPH LAWRENCE MALICDEM
300 GARINGO, RON SIMON PABUSTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 GASGONIA, RENFRED ARAUJO
302 GAUDIA, VIRGILIO JR BATOON
303 GEACANIGA, JOHN CERDAÑO
304 GEALON, GREATCHE SANCHEZ
305 GELLADO, JOHN CLARO
306 GENOSAS, LIEZL CLARO
307 GENTILES, HEINRICH BUHAWE
308 GERONIMO, HARLON DELA CRUZ
309 GILLANA, TWAIN EISEN SUYKO
310 GONZALES, LORENZ JUCAY
311 GONZALES, PAMELA SANTOS
312 GRANADOS, CARMELO JUAN SARTE
313 GUALBERTO, DEAM JOHN PACARDO
314 GUALBERTO, JENNYLOU GUICO
315 GUANSING, ANGELITO LADISLA
316 GUIANG, EMILIO III HERRADURA
317 GULFAN, KAREN MAY
318 GULMATICO, JESSE ROYCE STA MARIA
319 GUMAHAD, CARLO VINCENT PADAYHAG
320 GUMANOY, ALVIN GUARDIANA
321 GUNO, ZEO HESHAM MACALALAD
322 HAUTEA, KELVIN JEORGE BUYCO
323 HERMOSA, RICARDO ROLDAN
324 HERNANDEZ, KARLO ANTONIO MERCADO
325 HERNANDEZ, MARIANNE FAJARDO
326 HERRERA, DELFIN JR MONSERATE
327 HERRERA, GARWIN ALMENDRAS
328 HIDALGO, FRANCIS RAYMOND RARELA
329 HILVANO, RICHARD SURI
330 HINGPIT, JEFFREY BALINTON
331 HORA, FREGO ESCANDOR
332 IGNACIO, GLEN DUMALAOG
333 INES, CHRISTOPHER TANGAN
334 INGKING, ROY PETER LOBRIGAS
335 JACOB, MARC JEFFREY ANCENO
336 JANDUSAY, NIKKO JOSEPH SALAYOG
337 JARANILLA, EDELIZA DEOCAREZA
338 JAVIER, ROMEO FLORALDE
339 JIMENA, JENNIE LYN GARCIA
340 JIMENEZ, JAY GABRIEL FENIZA
341 JOSE, ALFREDO KALVIN LLANETA
342 JOVE, DUDLEY BELLO
343 JUAN, MARCO MEJIA
344 JUAÑO, BRYAN TABOR
345 JUMAWID, VAN ARIES BILOY
346 KABIGTING, ERICK ALBERT FAJARDO
347 KO, EDUARDO JR DE JOYA
348 LABITA, MARCO ABESAMIS
349 LABITAD, JEFFREY MABINI
350 LACAMBACAL, NESTOR SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 LADIONA, REY CASHMERE AZUELO
352 LAGMAN, JOHN PATRICK BAUTISTA
353 LAGRIA, MARIO TAJANTAJAN
354 LAGURA, JEFFREY BAYDAL
355 LAJOY, JOHN NORIEL LEGASPI
356 LAMERA, ROYNIE SARMIENTO
357 LAPLANA, CHRISTIAN RAY CRUZ
358 LAROCO, ENGILBERT PANELO
359 LASAC, JOEMARI RICO
360 LATAG, RON MICHAEL PEÑA
361 LAYNO, FRANCIS DANTES
362 LAZARO, RONALD LARA
363 LAZO, JAMES SOLOMON RODELAS
364 LEANDER, CHARLES FERRER
365 LEYBA, DUNREN LOUIE CABAL
366 LEYSON, HAROLD CABUNGCAG
367 LIBERATO, ZOSIMO JR OLIGO
368 LIBRANDA, LEANDRO BRIONES
369 LIGAD, MARK ANTHONY MAG-ASO
370 LIM, KENNETH WILLIAM MOLINA
371 LIQUIRAN, JEFFREY AQUINO
372 LLANES, MICHELLE MAZARATE
373 LOGENIO, WIESON LLACER
374 LONTOC, MONTE CARLO MAGTIBAY
375 LOPEZ, JOHN LESTER PENUELA
376 LOS BAÑOS, HAROLD GLENN DE LA ROSA
377 LOZANTA, ALFONSO ALIM
378 LOZARDO, JEFF RYAN CRUZ
379 LUIS, RUEL JAMES GONZALES
380 MABILANGAN, PAUL TIMOTHY REYES
381 MACATBAG, ALDWIN ANTOLIN
382 MADAYAG, JEFFERSON CALADO
383 MAGADIA, KENNETH JOHN LOU ALMAREZ
384 MAGAT, GRACE ANN ANGELES
385 MAGAT, RONALD AGNO
386 MAGBOO, LICERIO JR BRUCAL
387 MAGNO, SHERWIN RIOGA
388 MAGSISI, JED BRIAN CIELO
389 MALABANAN, DARYLL ORDOÑEZ
390 MALABANAN, ROD PAUL JOHN MAGLANQUE
391 MALANA, JOVEN JR AGUILAR
392 MALICDEM, RALPH JASON MONTAÑA
393 MALUBAY, CARLO GALIMA
394 MANALO, PEPITO JR GOZUN
395 MANAOL, NORJANAH POLAYAGAN
396 MANAPSAL, RAMON PAOLO ROSQUETA
397 MANARIN, ERIC BALEIN
398 MANGGA, ELVIS CRIS REGALA
399 MANGUERA, JAMES ESCARIAGA
400 MANIQUIS, RENDS CARDENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 MANUEL, XERXES OLIVER LARAYA
402 MANUNDO, ERICSON GAYA
403 MARCOJOS, CRIS LAWRENCE ANTOLIJAO
404 MARFIL, JOENALD LUCES
405 MARFORI, SHARWIN JULIO
406 MARQUEZ, JOEMHAR SUPNET
407 MARTINEZ, KING NR IDUL
408 MASANGCAY, CHRISTIAN MARCO MANALO
409 MASANGKAY, ARGEL GONZALES
410 MATA, JUANITO JR SANTILLAN
411 MATARAB, MARLON BLAYA
412 MATEO, JOMEL ARGA
413 MATUTO, EMMANUEL ASILO
414 MELECIO, LAWRENCE BAYRON
415 MENDEZ, GENESIS PACATANG
416 MENDOZA, ALFIE BAGAS
417 MENDOZA, ARJAY SUACO
418 MENDOZA, JOPETE INACAY
419 MENDOZA, REYNANTE MANGAOANG
420 MENDOZA, RICO COROÑA
421 MERLAN, ANDREW SORIANO
422 MESA, DEAN ANTHONY FULGENCIO
423 MIGUEL, JOSE JR MANZANO
424 MILAN, LEE PASCUAL
425 MILO, CRISPOLO VERANO
426 MIRANDA, JON CARLO GUMATAY
427 MIRANDILLA, LOEL LOPOS
428 MIRANO, JASPER CALANOG
429 MIÑOZA, ARTHUR JR ALFECHE
430 MOLEJON, KEVIN OLING
431 MOLEÑO, G-ART MONTELORA
432 MOLINA, NELSON JR HERRERA
433 MONDRAGON, JOHN PAUL CLAVER
434 MONOTILLA, RHEY PIAMONTE
435 MONTALBO, DENNIS ABRIOL
436 MONTALBO, RONALD DE TORRES
437 MONTANO, HANNAH CHERISSE RUBATON
438 MONTEMAYOR, MARVIN BRYSON VILLANUEVA
439 MONTERDE, MARK ANTHONY MORILLO
440 MONTESCLAROS, ERNEST ANDENA
441 MONTILLANO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
442 MORANTE, JOHN MICHAEL MARTOS
443 NACARIO, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
444 NAPALA, EMMYLOU LOUISE PUERTULLANO
445 NARANJO, RE PANG-AN
446 NASIS, JUN PEDMER JAMORA
447 NAVARRETE, JAMES DHAN MANZON
448 NICDAO, ARJANE RAZOTE
449 NILLAMA, JOHN ANTHONY BATUSBATUSAN
450 NOCETE, BENJAMIN JR LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 NOLLUDA, GERLIE ILARINA
452 OBAFIAL, MARCO ANTONIO JOSE CLARETE
453 OBLIMAR, RAMILBO DELA CERNA
454 OCHAVE, JOHN LOUIE JOSE
455 ODASING, YANCY CARIÑO
456 OGAO-OGAO, JERALD MANLUPIG
457 OMAHOY, RUEL RAY SALIGUMBA
458 OMEGA, JULIAN PHILIP VILLARDO
459 ONTING, GUILVIRG SANTIAGO CARBONILLA
460 OPOG, LOVE LEE SAGARIO
461 ORBOC, MICHAEL RAMONIDA
462 ORENSE, JOEBERT RECTO
463 ORILLO, RINGO ECHAVEZ
464 OROLFO, NOMER PONAYA
465 ORPILLA, MIKE EARVIN VASQUEZ
466 ORTIZ, JOMAR ZAMORA
467 PABALAN, MICHAEL ZINGALAOA
468 PABITO, MA RIZZALYN ALCANTARA
469 PACEÑO, KENNETH EDWARD BIBAT
470 PACQUING, LOUIE BERGONIA
471 PADUA, NIÑO IAN VALERA
472 PADUA, RAYMOND CASTAÑARES
473 PAGLICAWAN, MARK ANGELO DELA CRUZ
474 PAGNAS, ALDRIN EMOTDOC
475 PAGTALUNAN, JEAMMA REY NICDAO
476 PAGUIRIGAN, ALLAN BAUTISTA
477 PALANCA, JAN TRECE RIOS
478 PALMA, HOMERNICO MARI BONDAD
479 PALO, ALEX RIVERA
480 PAMPO, FRENEIL REYES
481 PANG-OT, RAMSES LALES
482 PANGILINAN, JUAN CARLOS LAPARAN
483 PANOREL, GEORGE ROLLON
484 PARAYNO, REX MANINGDING
485 PARDO, MOISES CARLO RESPICIO
486 PASCUA, JASON ENRERA
487 PASIONA, CLARSON PADILLO
488 PASUMBAL, RODEN ONEAL CLAVECILLA
489 PAZ, LEA BERNADETTE NONES
490 PEDERNAL, WILFREDERICK LABATETE
491 PEDRIGOZA, ASHLEY LONGA
492 PEGA, MARCELINO JR SURLA
493 PEMPENGCO, JESUS IMMANUEL ROXAS
494 PENADOS, SHERA NOVA LAPUT
495 PEPITO, ALBERT ABALLE
496 PEPITO, ALVIN RHEY DONGALLO
497 PERADILLA, JERVIN CATINDIG
498 PEREYRA, RYAN CAPELLAN
499 PEREZ, BABY NER MARTINEZ
500 PEREZ, JAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 PERNES, JANNY DEMECAIS
502 PEÑA, HANS JEFNER CELLO
503 PEÑONAL, LOEL JHAN CANAMA
504 PIDLAOAN, LEONARD GUTLAY
505 PILANDE, DARWIN ABANADOR
506 PILLER, SOLEIL PADUA
507 PINEDA, JOMEL BACANI
508 PINEDA, LESLEY ARIEL DULA
509 PONTINO, RAMIRO JAY VAL JR BORJA
510 POSTOR, REY JONATHAN MERCULIO
511 PREMACIO, CESAR V REMOLLO
512 PRON, JOSWHA TEJARES
513 PUERTO, LORENZO CAMPOSO
514 QUERIKIOL, DONALD DUMDUM
515 QUERON, MICHAEL OLA
516 QUILOP, BRENDO ES-ISA
517 QUINTANILLA, MARK ANTHONY TAYACTAC
518 QUITALIG, ALLAN JESUS FLORES
519 RABINO, ALLEN WILLIAM IV TOMINIO
520 RABUSA, GENE VILLARIN
521 RAFER, KEVIN ARNOLD SENIS
522 RAGO, GILBERT CABAJAR
523 RAMOS, DANVER DAEL
524 RAMOS, ERICK JUSTIN TARIGA
525 RAMOS, RAINER NOEL PETRAS
526 RAÑOLA, GIDEON EPHRAIM ABASTILLAS
527 REBOJA, JUNAR JAY PAMPO
528 REDOVANTE, MARLOU FRIAS
529 REYES, ARVIN PAZ
530 REYES, EDWARD JOSEPH LIM
531 REÑA, NIÑO SABERON
532 RIVERA, JESUS BRIAN PILANTE
533 RIZALDE, ALLAN REY DE CASTRO
534 ROJAS, RONNEL LAYOS
535 ROMO, MARY GRACE SEDHA BOLANTE
536 RONQUILLO, JIM BOY PARAGUYA
537 ROSANA, CASTO II PELONIO
538 ROXAS, MARODINA PALACAY
539 RUFO, CRISTOPHER RIEGO
540 RUGAY, JOHN ROY CAGULADA
541 SABANAL, STEPHEN HEYROSA
542 SABATER, RIO MATEO
543 SABERON, MARK ACHILES ALILIN
544 SAGORSOR, JOHN ANGELO AGREDA
545 SAIJO, JECK BONNEN JULAGTING
546 SALAZAR, BRIDJAMAE SULSE
547 SALIEDO, ROGIL DEFENSOR
548 SALINAS, MARIA CRISTINA NABUA
549 SALINAS, RICHELL PRADO
550 SALVADO, JENNIEL ABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 SALVADOR, DIONISIO JR NONOG
552 SALVADOR, MARK ANTHONY TAHUD
553 SALVALEON, CARLOS GLORIOSO
554 SALVALOZA, NEIL CONSTANTINE ZERDA
555 SAMBAYON, JUBERT DINGAL
556 SAN JUAN, ANDREW IRA SERRANO
557 SANCHEZ, JAN LEE PHILIP CELEDONIO
558 SANICO, MELVIN GUIÑETA
559 SANTOS, LEE FREDERICK ESCARCHA
560 SARIO, MICHAEL O'NEEL MELGAR
561 SARMIENTO, JOHN EVAN MARAYA
562 SARMIENTO, LEONARDO JR VILLARAMA
563 SARRATE, SUZAINE CO
564 SASTRE, CARL ANDRO NARCISO
565 SELMO, EDREL DAN UNCIANO
566 SERNA, ERWIN ESTA
567 SILVOSA, WRAJEEV OMAPOY
568 SOLAM, R-BHIM SCOTT PANGAN
569 SOLIS, AL SAN LUIZ TOLDO
570 SORIANO, ROBY LUIGI SANTIAGO
571 SOROÑO, JASON CANTILLAS
572 STA BRIGIDA, RAYMOND ABRUGAR
573 STA CRUZ, ANTON DOMINI CREDO
574 SUELON, SALEM JOHN PARIS
575 SUGUI, KATRINA JOY BIÑAG
576 SUICO, AUSTIN BAYQUEN
577 SULIMA, NORMAN RESULLAR
578 SULTERAS, RUBEN JR GUTIERREZ
579 SUMOD-ONG, JONALYN ONGCOY
580 SUPERADA, JC MAR PIAPE
581 SUPERFICIAL, MITSUI SAUSA
582 SUPLA-AG, ALBERTO JR GUMISAD
583 SUSAS, JUNJIE SALIOT
584 TABIGNE, MARK SHERMAN SACAL
585 TAC-AN, MARY ABIGAIL JESUSITA BRANDARES
586 TADURAN, CLARISA DELFINO
587 TAGAL, REM PAOLO DECANO
588 TAGANAHAN, NICO LUISTRO
589 TAJORA, JAYSON CRISTOBAL
590 TALAMPAS, WILSON ABROGAR
591 TAMBO-ONG, JONAR PACARDO
592 TAMPOS, JIMMY JAN CONSIGNA
593 TAN, WILDEN CRES BUNA
594 TEJADA, HELLO JAKE COLOMA
595 TEODOCIO, RADLEY DE MESA
596 TEPAN, CHARLIE MESTOLA
597 TEREZ, IVAN RAY
598 TESORO, DALISAY GARITA
599 TIANGCO, MARY DESIREE MATUNDAN
600 TING, BENNY FRANCIS SYMACO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on APRIL 21 & 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 30
Released on APRIL 26, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 TINIO, FLOYD LAZALITA
602 TIO, MARK EVAN SY
603 TIRO, JOSE RUFO POGOY
604 TOLENTINO, JANICE GAYETA
605 TOLENTINO, RYAN DAQUIOAG
606 TOLO, NEHL KIM IGNACIO
607 TORENTE, JONATHAN LOZADA
608 TORREJAS, ALONY SASUMAN
609 TORRES, DOMHER FANER
610 TRANCE, ADRIAN MACUNAN
611 TRINIDAD, KRIS CARL CARLOS
612 TUCPI, JONATHAN JAY VIERNES
613 TULABING, REINAN SARECIA
614 TUMOLVA, RENDEL MADERA
615 TUMULAK, DAN EDERANGO
616 TUNGAL, FRANCES VAL SAMSON
617 TUNGOL, DUSTIN LALIC
618 TUNGPALAN, KEVIN JAY ABEDES
619 TUPAS, JOEL ANTHONY DE LA PENA
620 UBALDE, ARTURO JR DAA
621 UDANG, AIREEN MAE GONZALES
622 VALDEZTAMON, IAN DELA TORRE
623 VALERIANO, MICHAEL GO
624 VALLE, RONNEL PAYOT
625 VASQUEZ, VERGEL VILLAMOR
626 VENTOSA, JOHN CARLO BACCAY
627 VICTORIANO, ANTHONY NIGEL REYES
628 VILLACORZA, ROBERT CHUCA
629 VILLANUEVA, CZAR JOSEPH BUGAY
630 VIRAY, RONNIEL CABICO
631 WACLYN, FRANCIS JOHN AMISTAS
632 WAGAS, NOEL REYES
633 WATSON, MARK ANDRE CAJARA
634 YAGIN, VINCENT JAY SALARDA
635 YAMBA, ALDON SACAL
636 YAMBA, DONNALD UBAGAN
637 YAP, IVAN ULYSSIS ESPLAGO
638 YZON, KEVIN TOLENTINO
639 ZAFE, ALLAN ROSS TEVES
640 ZAMORRO, KRYSTTLE MARIE SOBERANO
641 ZARA, JOHN REYNALD RICALDE
642 ZERESO, JEREMY MALIJAN
643 ZOLETA, GRAYSON ARQUION
644 ZULUETA, MARIA FE MORRIS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


{Source}

Examination was administered by the Board of Electrical Engineering on April 21 and 22, 2013 (Sunday and Monday) at the cities of Manila, Baguio, CDO, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on May 15, 16 and 17, 2013.

Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2013-2016 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

REE exams covered Mathematics, Engineering Sciences and Allied Sciences and Electrical Engineering Professional subjects.

Last April 2012, the results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examinations. PRC named 723 out of 1,655 Registered Electrical Engineers. UP Diliman graduate, Adonis Emmanuel dela Cruz Tio topped the board with 91.10% average grade.

On September 2012, results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations. 1,569 out of 2,947 Registered Electrical Engineers passed the licensure exams. Bicol University Legazpi graduate, Bernard Bandojo Alzaga was named first placer with 91.50% grade.
 
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...