December 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results |List of Passers | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Wednesday, December 18, 2013

December 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results |List of Passers



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician  (ECT) board exam given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao this December 2013.

Read: Top 3 Passers December 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on January 2, 3 & 6, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 37 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
2 ABAPO, FRITZGERALD MALALIS
3 ABCEDE, ROLAND ABSULIO
4 ABE, CARLO YANGGA
5 ABOGAR, KENNY NOGOLLOS
6 ABRERA, ANDREI EPETIA
7 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
8 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
9 ACOSTA, DRAZEN JAKE MANAOAT
10 ACUIN, CYRILLE JUN ESTROSAS
11 ADA, LEONARD JASON MEDEL
12 ADAN, MC NIEL ARAÑA
13 AGBAYANI, JULIUS CEASAR MANALO
14 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
15 AGMALIW, CLARIZZA SANGIL
16 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
17 AGUILA, CARLO VIRREY
18 AGUILAR, DIVINA ESTRELLA ALARCON
19 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
20 AGUINALDO, STEPHEN GUILLERMO
21 AGULAN, BIEN FIERRE DAMASO
22 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
23 ALAMBRA, MARC LIOMEL JAPSON
24 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
25 ALBA, ALVIN DEMAYOGA
26 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
27 ALBERTO, ARCH JOHN ALEJANDRINO
28 ALBINO, LOUIE EMAN PIEDAD
29 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
30 ALCARAZ, PETER JOHN JAGUNOB
31 ALEJANDRO, JEAN DOROTEO
32 ALFANTE, JAYSON ZAMORA
33 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
34 ALLAS, JAY-AR DE GUZMAN
35 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
36 ALMES, LAWRENCE PEDREGOSA
37 ALMONTE, JOANNA MARIE MALATE
38 ALUCILJA, RONALD BAUTISTA
39 ALVAREZ, KIM THOMAS RYAN MORAÑA
40 ALVERO, ARLAN PAUL SANCHEZ
41 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
42 AMPARO, OLIVER PROMENTILA
43 ANACIO, MARIA CATHERINE ANICOY
44 ANDA, KILVERT MARSHALL ALVERO
45 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
46 ANGELES, ANGELIQUE MALONDA
47 ANGELES, HAROLD VISPO
48 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
49 ANGELES, KYRENTH MARY DUMLAO
50 ANGELES, MICHAEL JOHN MEMBRERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 38 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
52 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
53 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
54 ANTOLIN, VLAIRRE SANCHEZ
55 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
56 APOSTOL, NAOME TELAN
57 AQUINO, DENBER JAY DE GUZMAN
58 AQUINO, JOHN KENNEDY MENDOZA
59 ARAMBULO, DON CASALAN
60 ARAO, CHERIE DY JACALNE
61 ARATAN, TRIXIA LYSSA BAUTISTA
62 ARCE, ERIKA MAY ZAPANTA
63 ARCELLANA, LOIS LOUIE FOLLOSCO
64 ARCILLA, JOSEPH VICTOR MUYOT
65 ARELLANO, MARISTEL FERANGCO
66 ARETA, MELANIE CABRERA
67 ARGUELLES, LEO RICHMOND GUTIERREZ
68 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
69 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
70 AROJADO, SHIELA BARNUEVO
71 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
72 ARUD, WINSTON SORIANO
73 ASAK, FHARHIDA UTOH
74 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
75 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
76 ATIENZA, MADELEINE FEBRER
77 ATIENZA, RHEALYN TOLENTINO
78 ATIJERA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
79 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
80 AUSTRIA, ELLAE BERNADETTE DE DIOS
81 AVILA, NORMAN REYNFORD APA
82 AWKIT, ALLISON ACERO
83 AZAS, JONAS MONTECALVO
84 BAAS, RAZEL CARLYNNE BONDOC
85 BABASA, JAY-MAR BEGINO
86 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
87 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
88 BACO, ALLEN LABASTILLA
89 BACOLOD, ANGELO MASAMOC
90 BAGUINAON, CLAUDINE CALINAWAN
91 BAJADOR, RONALD LIBRANDO
92 BALABAT, CLYDE PUNTUAL
93 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
94 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
95 BALINGIT, JAN MYCHAL SOLIS
96 BALIOG, GERARD RENCEL YAPE
97 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
98 BALTAZAR, GENALDYN DENISE STO DOMINGO
99 BALTAZAR, ZYREX ARNOLD REVINA
100 BANATANTO, ROY DOMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 39 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
102 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
103 BANQUITE, ARIEL PAJARILLO
104 BANTILO, ERROL PATIO
105 BARBA, KYLE PATRICK LANZUELA
106 BARBACENA, JERICK ONGOSE
107 BARBADILLO, PERDI LECTURA
108 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
109 BARCELOS, ACELYN CONCEPCION
110 BARDOQUILLO, RAFAEL TOLECO
111 BARICANTE, DANJEN VILLARUEL
112 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
113 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
114 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
115 BASARI, RAIYAN JAMANI
116 BASILA, JULIE ANNE MANUEL
117 BASILAN, ALDRIN MONLEON
118 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
119 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN ROL DONIS
120 BAUTISTA, FRELY SALDIVAR
121 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN MALLARI
122 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO JR ARCAMO
123 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
124 BAYOBO, CHESTER ABABA
125 BEBERINO, LEAH FERNITA PAGSALIGAN
126 BEJASA, KEVIN MATRICK GUPIT
127 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
128 BELGERA, ALBERTO LUCAS SIEGA
129 BELLA, KELVIN RALPH AMBAYEC
130 BELLIDO, VICTORIO ARZAGA
131 BENICO, TYRON SORETA
132 BERANO, REMYLLE TUAZON
133 BERBANO, PINKY FONTANILLA
134 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
135 BERMILLAS, DARLYN JOHN CERIN
136 BERNAL, ROMMEL MERCIALES
137 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
138 BESMANO, PAUL EDUARD MILANTE
139 BIAG, JONATHAN BIAG
140 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
141 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
142 BINGAYAN, EXPEDITO JR GUMABAY
143 BISCOCHO, NELSON JR GUMAPAC
144 BITAO, KARLO FRANCO BISENIO
145 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
146 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
147 BOLALIN, MARLON BAESA
148 BONDOC, JOSEPH CARLO RODRIGUEZ
149 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
150 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 40 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BONZA, MA NIÑA BERNABE
152 BOSUEGO, YURI BERNARDEZ
153 BOYONAS, QUEEN CYTHEA MAGALLON
154 BRANZUELA, ERLIN CANIOS
155 BRIONES, JOHN TIRSO DELA CRUZ
156 BRIOSO, JERIC GADER
157 BUCAD, LESLIE LAYGO
158 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
159 BUENAFLOR, JEFF ATOLE
160 BUGAY, JOHN KIER RAMOS
161 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
162 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
163 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
164 BURCE, MARVIN SEPTIMO
165 CAADAN, JERRY SABALLA
166 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
167 CABANLIT, JENICA DENICE SADIA
168 CABANTAC, ARCHIE ABALOS
169 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
170 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
171 CABRERA, ANGELYN SALONGA
172 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
173 CABRERA, RHEA SARMIENTO
174 CABREROS, CATHLEEN GEM PAGUIO
175 CABUAG, JOSEPH PARAÑAQUE
176 CACAP, KIMPEL GUESAED
177 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
178 CAGAMPANG, FRANCIS ALIMPOOS
179 CAGAS, JOSHUA NOEL MASCARDO
180 CAGAS, RAUL ARAGON
181 CAGUITLA, SHEILA MAY OLAN
182 CAIGAS, RACHEL ANN BERMUDEZ
183 CALAGUAS, KRYZIA FAITH MANIPON
184 CALANNO, KEVIN MANOLITO MANIEGO
185 CALICA, JOHN CRISTOPHER DOCULAN
186 CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
187 CALIP, KENNETH PAUL GARCIA
188 CALMA, MARY JOYCE ANN DE LUNA
189 CAMERINO, EARL PATRICK ITUGOT
190 CAMINGAL, ELMER PANGANGAAN
191 CAMPOS, FRITZ ANGELICO GUANLAO
192 CANGAO, SIEGFRIED MONEDA
193 CANILLO, RONALYN EBOÑA
194 CANSINO, MA ARVINA SIBAYAN
195 CANTILLO, ROGELIO III AYSON
196 CAPATI, REI VIANNE FABRO
197 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
198 CAPOY, KRISTIAN NIÑO BARCELO
199 CAPUA, EDUARDSON CRUZ
200 CARBONELL, VINCENT JOHN CAGAMPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 41 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CARDENAS, MONICA ALLAZAS
202 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
203 CARLOS, SHARMAINE DIANNE REYES
204 CARNEO, CHRISTOPHER MANCENIDO
205 CARREON, RONALD PATES
206 CASILLA, JONATHAN ROZUL
207 CASTELLANO, JOBELLE SYDELL RAMIREZ
208 CASTILLO, DANIEL SARMIENTO
209 CASTILLO, RONNEL BRIONES
210 CASTRENCE, RAMIL AÑONUEVO
211 CASTRO, CLEMENTE JR FAALA
212 CATE, JOHVEN ROJAS
213 CATIGBE, KARREN JOY GONZALES
214 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
215 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
216 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
217 CAYABYAB, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
218 CAÑAVERAL, ALAIN RONALD DE LA CRUZ
219 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
220 CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
221 CENIZAL, ALMAR ABNER QUIJANO
222 CERRERO, JESSIEMILE BOCALAN
223 CEÑA, JAIRO FADERES
224 CHAVEZ, RALPH JANSEN ORBILLO
225 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
226 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
227 CLARIN, RAPH RODMAN SAN JUAN
228 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
229 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
230 COMIDOY, ARVIN ROSALES
231 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
232 CORPIN, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
233 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
234 CORPUZ, ELEAZER LUZANO
235 CORUNO, DONDY JHON MORILLA
236 CORVERA, TEM PAOLO RABOSA
237 CRESPO, JOSHUA DIZON
238 CRISOLOGO, FALCONIER VERNON ICO
239 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
240 CRUZ, CHRISTOPER JOHN CAMERO
241 CRUZ, KEVIN EARLE DOMASIG
242 CRUZ, MARICRIS PAULINO
243 CRUZ, ROBIN JAMES VALDEZ
244 CU, JOHN MICHAEL ERICK FERRER
245 CU-UNJIENG, JOHN ALGRIC RIVADELO
246 CUDIA, EDUARDO SAMSON
247 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
248 CUEVAS, RYAN ILAGAN
249 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
250 CUNTAPAY, ROMMEL CARANGUIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 42 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DACLES, DEAL LOPEZ
252 DACPANO, JEREMEE MARQUEZ
253 DADO, KIM WILFRED MARAMBA
254 DAIG, JOSE BLADDY BEROY
255 DAIRO, MARC KENNETH CORPUZ
256 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
257 DAMATAC, GIAN PAULINE BATTAD
258 DANDAN, GLADYS AMOR VIEJA
259 DANOSO, JONATHAN TECSON
260 DANQUE, DAVE MERCADERO
261 DANTES, JAICELE JOY CHAVEZ
262 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
263 DAO-AYEN, NADIA PAT-ONGAY
264 DATIC, ARVI CHRISTINE SINLAO
265 DAVID, ARIEL REYES
266 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
267 DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
268 DAVID, MIKHAIL CAPULONG
269 DAVILA, DAYANAN GABRIEL DAYANAN
270 DAYAO, LEONARD CAMUA
271 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
272 DE GUZMAN, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
273 DE GUZMAN, ALLAN MONTILLA
274 DE GUZMAN, ERLYN SALAS
275 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON MOSCA
276 DE JESUS, CARLO BACANI
277 DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
278 DE LA CRUZ, SHIENA JANE CABALLA
279 DE LEON, CARLMON JESUS BRINGAS
280 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
281 DE LEON, RICHARD DIZON
282 DE LOS REYES, ERICA LEE MAGNO
283 DE OCERA, NATHANIEL MEDINA
284 DE PABLO, DEXTER PELAEZ
285 DE ROXAS, MIKE JAY ARANDIA
286 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
287 DE VERA, ANGELO LUIGI ROBLES
288 DE VERA, GIAN PATRICK SORIANO
289 DE VERA, KARL ANGELO JUANATAS
290 DE VERA, RANDOLPH ALCANTARA
291 DE VERA, RUTH CHRIS CASACLANG
292 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
293 DEL ROSARIO, ANTHONY JOSEPH DINGALAN
294 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
295 DELA CRUZ, CARLYN TORRES
296 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
297 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
298 DELA CRUZ, IGI JUSTINE DE LEON
299 DELA CRUZ, JERMAR DAVID BUENAVENTURA
300 DELA CRUZ, JOE MHAR GALISANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 43 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
302 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
303 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
304 DELA ROSA, JANIKKO JIMENEZ
305 DELA TORRE, JOSEPH ALISON DIESTA
306 DELEN, JEFFERSON IMPERIAL
307 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
308 DELOS SANTOS, GELIROSE AVELINO
309 DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO
310 DIAZ, GLENN ANGELO PEREZ
311 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
312 DIBARATUN, MOHAMA JESSAH OCAMPO
313 DIMACULANGAN, GIANNINA FLORES
314 DIMAILIG, RONNELL DE CASTRO
315 DIMOL, GUIA VIVENNIE BERNALES
316 DINGLASAN, ROVIE MAIDA ALMEIDA
317 DIOLA, FRANCIS ANTHONY JABUTAY
318 DIONA, ROMELL BALANCIO
319 DIONGLAY, KARL MIKHAIL BERBA
320 DIÑO, RENZ IAN ROMERO
321 DOMINGO, GERALYN DELA CRUZ
322 DOMINGO, MARK ARNEL BINALAY
323 DORADO, KELVIN CLARK CORONADO
324 DOSAL, CLETUS MICHAEL KANDOG
325 DULANAS, EDBERG MAQUILING
326 DULAY, JAYVEE DEL ROSARIO
327 DUMANIG, JAYCEE BRYAN DORONILA
328 DUQUE, REY EDWARD MAGNO
329 DUÑO, HARVEY HEDRIANA
330 EAMILAO, GRACE ANN ESPINOSA
331 EBUENGA, JOHN NOMEL BESID
332 ECHAVE, CHRYSANGELO LAPUZ
333 ECHAVE, LLOYD NYSLER JIMENEZ
334 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
335 EMOCLING, GLENN PAULO MALIKSI
336 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
337 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
338 ENOVAL, CHRISTIAN POQUIZ
339 EPRES, JOHN JOHN LLABORE
340 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
341 ESCALA, BHENEDICT MANILA
342 ESCALANTE, JACOB ERICSON CAÑEDO
343 ESCUDERO, VAL ANTONIO TOROBA
344 ESPAÑOL, JAMES ANTHONY EDANGAL
345 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
346 ESPEJO, ERIKA NICOLE AFRICA
347 ESPIRITU, LOUIE ABERGAS
348 ESPIRITU, MARC JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
349 ESPIRITU, PATRICK EVAN MOLINAR
350 ESTACIO, LA RIZZE MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 44 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ESTOPACE, LEMUEL AGUIRRE
352 ESTORPE, DENNIS CORTEZ
353 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
354 ESTRELLA, JOHN KEVIN FERRER
355 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
356 FABIA, RAMON JACINTO JUANATAS
357 FABILANE, ROCKY MACANAS
358 FAJARDO, EDISON JR ALIM
359 FAJARDO, JULIO CARLO GUITONES
360 FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JR CADANO
361 FERNANDEZ, MARRIANNE AGUILA
362 FIELD, JONATHAN ALDAVE
363 FLORES, CARMI ROSE SANCHEZ
364 FORNELOSA, ZEDRICK JAMES HALUM
365 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
366 FRAGANTE, KENT FRANCIS CARISMA
367 FRANCISCO, NELSON REY CUMPIO
368 FRIALDE, JOCEL BAYLON
369 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
370 FRONDA, JUDE EMIL PASCUA
371 FUNELAS, AUGUSTO CHRISTIAN ABRIS
372 FURAQUE, JOHN MARLO PERILLO
373 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
374 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
375 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
376 GACUSAN, RICHARD MARK TIMPUG
377 GADOS, RAYMART GAEWEN
378 GALANG, JOHNIEL CONTRERAS
379 GALANZA, VICTOR DAMASO
380 GALING, MARIBEL SITOY
381 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
382 GANTALA, NESCHELLE TAMSON
383 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
384 GARCIA, ARGEL JOSEPH AQUINO
385 GARCIA, JOVELYN REGINIO
386 GARCIA, MELODY DACQUEL
387 GARCIA, RENZE LEDESMA
388 GARCIA, RODINA ALVAREZ
389 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
390 GASCON, MERCEDITA ABUTAL
391 GASGONIA, MARK GEOCEL PINILI
392 GAVINO, ARNEL AGUSTIN
393 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
394 GENTILES, ELVIN HAYES VERANO
395 GIVERA, KARL LESTER RONOLO
396 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
397 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
398 GOMEZ, ELIJAH SANTOS
399 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
400 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 45 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 GONZALES, ELCRIS RIOVEROS
402 GONZALES, JASPER BABAAN
403 GONZALES, JERICO LAJA
404 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
405 GRANEDO, KENNICHI
406 GREGORIO, JANIELLE JOY SAAVEDRA
407 GUARIN, PHILIP JANSEN CAAMPUED
408 GUEVARA, BRIAN ORA
409 GUEVARRA, ALBERT SOTTO
410 GUILLERMO, RENANTE NACIN
411 GUIM, MARANATHA CANDIA
412 GULFAN, FAYE LOUIELA ROSOS
413 GULMATICO, IAN HOPE CARNAJE
414 GUMAPAC, RENZ LOUISE DITAN
415 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
416 HERNAN, MELCHOR JR SUMAYLO
417 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
418 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
419 HERRERA, KEANNO MANGAOANG
420 HILONGOS, CANNY EDWARD SIBONGA
421 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN AZEL VALDEZ
422 HUBAC, KRYSTEL JOY HERNAN
423 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
424 IBALIO, JOHN EDISOND ORDILLAS
425 IBARRETA, RAYMART PEREZ
426 IBARRIENTOS, NIÑO DAN LAGATIC
427 IBAY, DONNA MAE JACOB
428 ICO, RANILO RD LAYUG
429 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
430 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
431 INES, RONADETTE JAMBALOS
432 INTIA, MARIA KARLA ARGARIN
433 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
434 ISABEDRA, LET LET BIANZON
435 ISAIS, JESSICA DUNGCA
436 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
437 JACINTO, JOHN JOVEN AGUSTIN
438 JAVIER, AMY DINGLE
439 JAVIER, ERLE LOUIE JAY VICTORIA
440 JAVIER, RAYMOND BONGCO
441 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
442 JIMENEZ, JAY-MARK ABUEG
443 JIMENEZ, JEFF REICH AGUIRRE
444 JIMENEZ, KRESIL JOY PANES
445 JOSEPH, MARK EDRIAN IGNACIO
446 JOVER, JOI LYNN MARIE JACOMILLE
447 JUMAGDAO, MICHAEL JARED DE LEON
448 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
449 KIKOY, RHEY JAY JIMENO
450 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 46 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
452 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
453 LADORES, CARLA RAMOS
454 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
455 LAGAHIT, JEFFREY ROCHEN MILALLOS
456 LAGANAO, LORRAINE ANTHONAITTE RENDON
457 LAGAR, GAEZA DANO
458 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
459 LAGRAZON, PITZ GERALD GONZALES
460 LAGUARDIA, EROL SIMOUN CUICO
461 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
462 LANAT, ELLEN JEAN GIMANG
463 LANTIN, RALPH GREGOR DELA CRUZ
464 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
465 LAQUI, SHELLA MAE AMABA
466 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
467 LASDACAN, CLITON DONGGA-AS
468 LAURENTE, SYLVESTER JOHN LLIDO
469 LAURETA, JOEL CORPUZ
470 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
471 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
472 LAZARO, JERVIN CALALANG
473 LEGASPI, EFREN JR DIMATATAC
474 LEGASPI, KALLEL ANTHONY SANTIAGO
475 LEGASPI, KIMBERLY ANN ROQUE
476 LENTERIA, REGELYN MAE AYENTO
477 LICARDO, CHRISTIAN PAULO JUAREZ
478 LICLIC, VERLAN BALAD
479 LIM, JEREMIAH AMOS LLORENTE
480 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
481 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
482 LIM, PATRIZIA MEGAN TAGLE
483 LINO, RICARDO II RIVERA
484 LITUSQUEN, LARA VILLANEA
485 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
486 LLEVA, JEZZETTE FELIZ TALAVERA
487 LOMOSBOG, IAN KEVIN CID
488 LONGAKIT, PLEIADES FAITH ZERNA
489 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
490 LOPEZ, LEONARD SANCHEZ
491 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
492 LOPEZ, RONA MAI KRYSNELL DEL ROSARIO
493 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
494 LOPEZ, RUDY MOJICA
495 LORENZO, JON BON JOVI GULAPA
496 LOZANO, RACHEL CARREON
497 LUMBA, CHRIZELLE TINTERO
498 MABATAN, NUEL TAGUINOD
499 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
500 MAC, CHERRY ANN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 47 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MACAALAY, GENE CARLO BEGONIA
502 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA
503 MACABUHAY, KRIZELLE YAMSON
504 MACALINAO, MHYCA MAGNAYE
505 MACAPAGAL, MARY FATIMA MENDOZA
506 MACARAMBON, FRANZ NASH TOMANDA
507 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
508 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
509 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
510 MAKILING, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
511 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN DE CHAVEZ
512 MALABANAN, ERWIN TORRES
513 MALAPITAN, REM RYAN CARAMAY
514 MALIG, JOHN RHEY KEVIN MERCADO
515 MALIGAYA, JONALD LOTERTE
516 MALLAPRE, KIM JASPER ENRIQUEZ
517 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
518 MALTOS, KAREN BINAUHAN
519 MAMENTA, MARK FERDINAND ROMERO
520 MANABAT, CARLO IGNACIO
521 MANALILI, JOANNE CLARISSE CASULLA
522 MANALO, JOHN ARWIN BARTOLAY
523 MANALO, MADEL NACIONALES
524 MANDAP, MELCHOR CALIWAG
525 MANDIN, VICPATRICK JAMORA
526 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
527 MANGA, JOSE LORENZO MICO
528 MANGUERA, JEMIMA ANDRIA OCAMPO
529 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
530 MANLUTAC, MICHAEL ANGELO DE LOS REYES
531 MANUEL, DARRYL JAN ROBRIGADO
532 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
533 MANZON, ROBINSON PATAYAN
534 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
535 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
536 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
537 MARVIDA, GLENN SHERWIN HESITA
538 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
539 MATRIANO, JOHN EMERSON CALIBAT
540 MEDINA, ROCHELLE ESGASANE
541 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
542 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
543 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
544 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
545 MENDOZA, JOAN ROLDAN
546 MENESES, TINKER J GALVAN
547 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
548 MERCADO, JOVENCIO JR ALKUINO
549 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
550 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 48 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 MIGO, RINO MANSET
552 MIGUEL, MARK LEOCIS OROZCO
553 MINGI, ALJON PATRICK PEREZ
554 MIRANDA, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
555 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
556 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
557 MODAN, MOHAJERI INAWASAN
558 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
559 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
560 MONTEAGUDO, CRISTELLE ARA CORONADO
561 MONTEMAYOR, ABEGAIL ADA CALAYO
562 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS JADE DIESTA
563 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
564 MORA, MARISAN POLITA
565 MORADA, MARK JOHN IBARRA
566 MORALES, ELVIS ARCILLA
567 MORENO, BANISSA CELZO
568 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
569 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
570 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
571 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
572 NAMOCOT, SHARMAINE JYL LOOD
573 NAMORO, SANTY VENTURA
574 NARADA, FRANC WINSTON ORIBE
575 NARCISO, ANNA CZARINA SAN ANTONIO
576 NATIVIDAD, MARK BALANA
577 NAVALES, JAMES REY LAXA
578 NAVORA, DENN LAWRENCE RESPICIO
579 NEMO, KEVIN CYRIL BENJAMIN
580 NEPOMUCENO, JUDRIQUE NICOLE FERRARIS
581 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
582 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
583 NIPAS, EUGENE BERTULANO
584 NOBLEZA, KAISSER NICOLAI DULAY
585 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
586 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
587 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
588 NUEVO, ARTHUR JR ABENDAN
589 NULUD, MICHAEL RIOSA
590 NUÑEZ, GENESIS SORIANO
591 OCAMPO, PAUL JOHN TEMPLANZA
592 OCHINANG, MARICRIS MANALANG
593 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
594 OJEDA, MANUEL II DEL CASTILLO
595 OLAN, CARMELA VILLANUEVA
596 OLEGARIO, ED MARK DELA CRUZ
597 OMLI, EUNEL ELENA
598 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
599 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
600 ORDUÑA, FERNANDO III VELASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 49 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ORO, ARNEL UBAS
602 ORTEA, WINRICH ZION PARRUCHO
603 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
604 ORTILLO, EDWARDSON DEL ROSARIO
605 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
606 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
607 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
608 PACLEB, RHON DIAZ
609 PADRIGAO, RUDY JR SUMILE
610 PADRONES, KEEN RENA
611 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
612 PADUA, ARABELLE RACA
613 PAGATPAT, JAIME JR CENA
614 PAGCALIWANGAN, ALAIN MACATANGAY
615 PAJARILLO, JOHN ALFRED HERNANDEZ
616 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
617 PAJUYO, CLINT TORREON
618 PAKAM, MOHAMMAD HAJIER HABIBULA
619 PALMA, HEXERZES ROX MAMIS
620 PALO, RONALD BRYAN BALILI
621 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
622 PAMONAG, JAMES KEEN LAGONOY
623 PANALIGAN, MARTIN MALINAY
624 PANES, HECTOR DIVINO
625 PANGANIBAN, MARC PAOLO MAGNO
626 PANGCATAN, AL-JALIL MALABAYABAS
627 PANGILINAN, YOED PEREZ
628 PANIMDIM, ARIEL ALFON
629 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
630 PARAS, RENIEL MANUBA
631 PARE, IRAJ RACHELLA DIZON
632 PARIS, JAYSON BANDONG
633 PARREÑO, JOSEPH EDSEL SARMIENTO
634 PARROCHO, DANIEL MENGGE
635 PASAMBA, KRISTOFFER DAVE PACQUING
636 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
637 PATERNO, MELVIN JR SIPALAY
638 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
639 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
640 PELITO, EDGAR IAN MIJARES
641 PELLAZAR, ALISON JUDE DE VEYRA
642 PENDON, CAREN MAY DE ASIS
643 PENUS, KERWIN GILBERT MAURICIO
644 PERAL, JETHRO LE EDMILAO
645 PERDIDO, JEJO MARL MASULI
646 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
647 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
648 PEREZ, CHRISTINE MARIE SALVADOR
649 PEREZ, GABRIEL SAMENIADA
650 PEREZ, JOSE JARLO ZAIDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 50 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 PILLARINA, ARGEL PILI
652 PINEDA, ELFRED SORIANO
653 PINEDA, JOHN CABANILLA
654 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
655 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
656 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
657 PONCE, JASPEN DAG-UMAN
658 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
659 PONTILLAS, ALEX JR PANTILA
660 PORMENTO, ALBERT BAROLO
661 POTESTAD, MARIO SANTOS
662 PRADO, ALECAR SUALOG
663 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
664 PUGOY, ALVIN MANCIA
665 PUIG, REEGO EMMANUELLE NICDAO
666 PUJALTE, PATRICK JAMILANO
667 QUEZON, JAY ROME GARFIN
668 QUIJANO, MARLON DELA CRUZ
669 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
670 QUINTERO, JONALD BONA
671 QUIPE, ED MARK CONSIGNADO
672 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
673 QUISTOY, IRENE CUBA
674 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
675 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
676 RAMOS, ILVINO SANTUYO
677 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
678 RAMOS, MERVIN VILLANUEVA
679 RAMOS, REBELLA ALDERITE
680 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
681 RAYMUNDO, CLARK KEEN LEGASPI
682 RAÑA, GHERAN UBALDO
683 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
684 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
685 RECEDE, ROXANNE JOY CASTOR
686 REDILLAS, JULIUS MUÑEZ
687 REFORSADO, JAY BORJA
688 REFRAN, MARK DEXTER BRONIA
689 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
690 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
691 RETINIO, KARL JAMES REGINO
692 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
693 REYES, MARK ARVIN MAQUINAD
694 RIGINDING, CAYZEL CHARMAINE ARARACAP
695 RIMANDO, MARK KEVIN DULATRE
696 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
697 RIVERA, KEITH EMMANUEL VICENA
698 RIVERA, MA REVIE JANE SANCHEZ
699 RIVERA, WINJOI CARRERA
700 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 51 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 RODRIGUEZ, CERWIN MAGNAYE
702 ROLDAN, KIMBERLY CRIS BELGA
703 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
704 ROMERO, JASPHER JOSEPH ALMANZOR
705 ROQUE, AUGUSTUS ANTHONY MIACO
706 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
707 ROSARIO, ALFREDO JR MIRAFLORES
708 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA
709 ROSELL, CRIS IAN PACAÑA
710 ROXAS, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
711 RUBEN, JAY MAR DUMAGUIT
712 RUBI, RANDY LLANO
713 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
714 RUMBAOA, ARVIN PAULO LIMJOCO
715 RUPINTA, JAYSON PAGARIGAN
716 RUTA, FRUMENCIO JR LABRADO
717 SABATE, STELLA SOFIA ISIDRO
718 SABATER, SYREL TORALDE
719 SABERON, HENSCHEL RAYNERA
720 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
721 SACUEZA, LESLIE MARIE ROMARAOG
722 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
723 SAGA, MAYNARD THEODOR LASPUÑA
724 SALAZAR, ERWIN DAEVIZ RONQUILLO
725 SALAZAR, JANLIVER MAALIW
726 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
727 SALAZAR, JOHANNA LIZ MANIACOP
728 SALCEDO, LUCIA MONICA BADEO
729 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
730 SALUDAR, JULES CARLO DIAZ
731 SALVA, ADEL RIO CEA
732 SALVADOR, JOHN PATRICK CALING
733 SALVADOR, KARIZSA DENISE DASCO
734 SALVADOR, KEVIN NIKKO ROA
735 SALVAN, MAIDEE ANN RANILLO
736 SAMAR, DWAYNE HARLAN CONSULTA
737 SAMIA, ADRIAN STEPHEN SUNGA
738 SAN JOSE, JOEMAR GUSTO
739 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
740 SANAREZ, IVAN BANDALES
741 SANCHEZ, AUGEINE VIDAL
742 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
743 SANGCO, APRIL DAN VILLARUEL
744 SANGGAT, APRIL ROSE NAVISAGA
745 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
746 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
747 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE MARANAN
748 SANTOS, KACELYN DAZ
749 SANTOS, TIMOTHY PAUL SANTOS
750 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 52 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
752 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
753 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
754 SEBALLOS, ERIC JR AGBALOG
755 SEDA, EJ HARREL DELA CALZADA
756 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
757 SERDAN, KRIS JETHRO ORONOS
758 SEROMA, RALPH ALVIN CALUYA
759 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
760 SESALDO, HAROLD MEDALLA
761 SEVILLA, ALFONSO DISNEY JR PAGUIO
762 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
763 SILAYAN, KENNARD DE LARA
764 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
765 SIQUIG, ALVILHEN NIEGAS
766 SISON, ODESSA VANETTE DAVID
767 SITO, KRISTIN LEGASPI
768 SITON, JAN-REY BISMANOS
769 SMITH, LADY PEÑAFLORIDA
770 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
771 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
772 SOLIS, ARJAY PANAHON
773 SOLIS, RICO TUMAMBING
774 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
775 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
776 SOMERA, CRISZEL HERNANDO
777 SORIANO, ADRIANNE TOLEDO
778 SORIANO, MARIE SHAYNE MANALASTAS
779 SORIANO, NIÑO MARK ANGELO SARTIN
780 SORIANO, RIZALDY DELIZO
781 SOTTO, JOHN PERLOE MARTINEZ
782 SUANO, ANGELO GABRIEL TANAEL
783 SUMANG, MERVIN KESSLER TIAMZON
784 SUMERA, SHEREN JAY ELTAGON
785 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
786 TABARANGAO, RUEL
787 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
788 TABIN, CHRISTOPHER BARBA
789 TABORADA, VON HAROLD SALE
790 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
791 TADURAN, JERWIN PORTORIZA
792 TAN, JOSHUA LI MUÑOZ
793 TAN, PETER RYAN CATALAN
794 TAN, WILSON JR ARES
795 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
796 TARRAZONA, DONNA LYN VARIAN
797 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
798 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
799 TAYAG, GENNADY CLAIRE CORPUZ
800 TAYER, MICHAEL MAGTIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 53 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 TEL-E, JOHN JOSE GABRIEL BANG-OTAN
802 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
803 TERO, CRIS CHAN
804 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
805 TIMBOL, AERIELLE FERNANDO
806 TINGA, JOMAR ADLAO
807 TINGSON, GILMAR APURA
808 TIPONES, JAKE NACINO
809 TIRONES, JEFFERSON AFRICA
810 TIU SERRA, JEZER IAN BENDERO
811 TOLENTINO, GILBERT PAMPLONA
812 TOLENTINO, KAYZEL DUCUT
813 TOMAQUIN, LEI NADINE JUMAO-AS
814 TORIANO, EDAN DANRY AYATE
815 TORRES, ANNE KIMBERLY CALUNSAD
816 TRILLANA, RAYMON KENNETH MENDOZA
817 TRINIDAD, MONIQUE LIBOR
818 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
819 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
820 UBANDO, THOMAS MERCADO
821 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
822 UMALI, EPHRAIM ALLEN BATACLAN
823 UMAYAM, MARK KEVIN ALEJO
824 UNABIA, RIZZA ALFONSO
825 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
826 UY, ALLAN LOUIE MADLANGSAKAY
827 VALDERRAMA, JAN IRIS ORDONEZ
828 VALDEZ, KEVIN KYLE CRISOSTOMO
829 VALENCIA, ALEXANDER II MATUBIS
830 VALENCIA, JEFF MANALO
831 VALENCIA, MARIA CLAUDINE BOROY
832 VALENCIA, PRINCESS JOY MACDON
833 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
834 VALERIO, PATRICK JOHN CARLO SISMUNDO
835 VARONA, HELEN GRACE LAGUNA
836 VELASCO, JOSE FRANCIS YABUT
837 VELASCO, KIMVERLY PANIT
838 VERANO, RUDYARD ARADO
839 VERGARA, PETER PAUL SALVADOR
840 VERGEL DE DIOS, JEROME LOPEZ
841 VERSOZA, EDWIL BAUTISTA
842 VICEDO, MARCUS MIGUEL VILLAFLORES
843 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
844 VICTORIO, ADRIAN ARENAL
845 VIDAL, MARK MICHAEL GUEVARA
846 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
847 VILLA, CRISTIAN BERT REVILLEZA
848 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
849 VILLAFLOR, MARJORIE MAE ALBORES
850 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 13, 2013 Page: 54 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 VILLANUEVA, LUIGENE JASMIN
852 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
853 VILLANUEVA, STACY KAYE YARES
854 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
855 VILLOCILLO, LIZETTE MAGHIRANG
856 VINCECRUZ, JESSYRAE SISON
857 VIRAY, VILMARK MASANGCAY
858 WENCESLAO, SHALOM ELISHIAH ANNE CHUA
859 XU, NOEMEY NOLASCO
860 YABIS, CHARLES ISAAC CRUZ
861 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
862 ZABALJAUREGUI, MIKAH CABADING
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.