PRC releases December 2013 ECE board exam results | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Tuesday, December 17, 2013

PRC releases December 2013 ECE board exam results



Results of December 14-15, 2013 Electronics Engineer (ECE) board exam and December 13, 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam are released in 3 working days after the test. PRC and the Board of Electronics Engineering announce complete list of passers, top 10, top performing and performance of schools with full results available on this webpage.

PRC announces that 1,707 out of 4,947 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 862 out of 1,176 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

 [ December 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam results |List of Passers ]
 [ Top 10: DLSU-Dasma grad tops December 2013 ECE board exam ]
 [ Top 3 Passers December 2013 Electronics Technician (ECT) board exam ]
 [ Top performing school, performance of schools December 2013 ECE, ECT board exam ]

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 2 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, RENZ JOHN HIMAYA
2 ABAD, ZABRINA MAIKA NOVIDO
3 ABALAJEN, SHEENLY JOY MAQUILING
4 ABANDO, ALLAN PAUL LORENZO
5 ABANES, RONNEL VERDERA
6 ABANTO, RANEL JOHN ESGUERRA
7 ABAREDES, CYRIL HERMOGENES
8 ABARGOS, RAYMOND DELA TORRE
9 ABELLA, VON CLARK NIÑO VICOY
10 ABELLO, JOBELYN PESIGAN
11 ABENDAN, BRIAN EBANA
12 ABITONA, MANUEL MARK FRANCISCO
13 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN BAASIS
14 ABRIL, RAZEL CARREON
15 ABUNDO, JEFFERSON FEGI
16 ACHA, KARL MARK BAS
17 ACOT, MARK ANDREW DIAZ
18 ACUZAR, MANUEL LITO CASTILLO
19 ADALIM, ROCHELLE MAE SARANILLO
20 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE SANTOS
21 AFUNGGOL, JASPER DUANE CUMAHIG
22 AGAMATA, ERWIN P
23 AGAPITO, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
24 AGBUGGO, RENZ RALPH VERBO
25 AGCAOILI, JEFREY ROSETE
26 AGNA, ARVIN ALZAGA
27 AGOR, NICOLAS III PITOON
28 AGREDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN FLORES
29 AGUAS, ROYDIMAR YALUNG
30 AGUILA, ALBERTO JR AGA
31 AGUILA, ALEXANDER VINCENT NABABLIT
32 AGUILA, RAMSES TAHIR
33 AGUILAR, ALDINE FIDES MATIENZO
34 AGUILAR, EDEN SUNGA
35 AGUILAR, ROYCE ALDRIN TONGCO
36 AGULTO, LEONALD ALLEN OLANDE
37 AGUSTIN, GERARD JEANNE RAMOS
38 AGUSTINO, KEVIN ASCAÑO
39 ALADEN, MHARLON PEREGRIN
40 ALANSIGAN, REZEL MANABBLUG
41 ALAYAN, RYCILLE ALPE
42 ALBA, HAZEL ENA CASOPLE
43 ALBALATE, NATHANIEL MARVIN BORNILLO
44 ALBIA, JOHANN JUDE GABALLO
45 ALBIS, RAVEN JOHN DIMADARA
46 ALCALA, ANGELO MIGUEL CATALUÑA
47 ALCANTARA, BERNARDO JR PEREZ
48 ALCANTARA, HILL JOSEPH GALVEZ
49 ALCANTARA, RALPH FLORENCE PAPA
50 ALCOSEBA, BONIE JAY BODIONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 3 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALDAY, KARL KENNETH DIMACULANGAN
52 ALDAY, MARK LAWRENCE TERRADO
53 ALDERETE, KIM SOTTO
54 ALEGA, JOHN CARLO DEL ROSARIO
55 ALEJANDRO, RHUSSEL TIDULA
56 ALFONZO, DIOMEL DAVE PALTEP
57 ALIM, EUSOP BERGONIA
58 ALINDAJAO, GYVER AMANCIO
59 ALLONES, NEPTALI EARL SAYCON
60 ALMACEN, DAVID CHRISTIAN REGINALDO
61 ALMAREZ, MELVIN CABILLO
62 ALMAZAR, RIC CARLO PALMARES
63 ALMIRA, RANEL SERVIDA
64 ALMOZARA, EFREN JR SOTOMAYOR
65 ALO, FRITZ GERALD NACION
66 ALORRO, GIDEON DAVE MALACAD
67 ALTEZA, ROMHERT BENAVENTE
68 ALVARADO, KATHLENE JOY CABALZA
69 ALVARAN, CYRILLE KEITH GENESIS
70 ALVIAR, CLARA MA JAVIESA ABRENICA
71 AMADO, RUSSEL LORETO
72 AMALINGAN, REDSON TABIGNE
73 AMAR, EZRA MAE DIMASU-AY
74 AMARILLE, RODIEAN RAMOS
75 AMBROCIO, RUZZEL ROBANTE
76 AMBROSIO, MARIO AQUINO
77 AMEDO, CHARMANE LOU CALAWOD
78 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
79 AMPONIN, DONA RACHEL GABINETE
80 ANAYRON, JED DARRYL JOCOM
81 ANCHETA, DEAN MART SAMSON
82 ANCHETA, JEFF MANICIA
83 ANDAL, IAN VINCENT SANDOVAL
84 ANDAL, LHORILYN CLET
85 ANDAYA, CATHERINE FRANCISCO
86 ANDO, BERLIN NAVARRO
87 ANDRES, DENN KHRISTOFFER VENCILAO
88 ANDRES, JEREMY SIRIBAN
89 ANDRES, JONAS MARION PASCUA
90 ANG, IVAN JACOB
91 ANG, KIRBY SHAEVER SI
92 ANGELES, JOHN VINCENT DOLENDO
93 ANGELES, LOUIEANNE CASTILLO
94 ANGHAG, GLENN LOUIS MANLUPIG
95 ANGUD, MA KATRINA CALIMQUIM
96 ANICETE, KELVIN CLAINE MAGTULOY
97 ANIÑON, ORPHA VIC SALAPANTE
98 ANTARAN, JOSEPH MANGARIN
99 ANTECRISTO, JHYFTY TAN
100 ANTILLON, ANGELITO APILADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 4 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANTIQUINA, EDGAR EMMANUEL DALUGDUG
102 ANTOC, DIOSEWELL MERCADO
103 ANTONIO, ADRIAN CABRIGA
104 ANTONIO, CLARISSE MAE MAGO
105 ANTONIO, DEXTER SANTIAGO
106 APOLINARIA, RONALD CAINGLES
107 APOSTOL, MATET BALABBO
108 APRITADO, ROBERT JOHN MACARAIG
109 AQUINO, FRANZ CARLO FRANCISCO
110 ARACAN, JOHN KEVIN ARUNGAY
111 ARAMBULO, REILAND DOMINGUEZ
112 ARANGALE, EDWARD RAÑISES
113 ARAUNE, JOHN ALEXINDRE BACARRO
114 ARAÑA, JASPER MEYNARD PADILLA
115 ARCAINA, ZYRIL KARL RAMIREZ
116 ARCIAGA, MANULETH JAIRUS UNTALAN
117 ARCOLAS, NEIL KEVIN PATALITA
118 ARICAYOS, MARK ERVIN DE VERA
119 ARIENZA, RUSSEL SUAREZ
120 ARPON, MA MAY FLORDELIZA ABUDA
121 ARQUITOLA, SENIR LLOBRERA
122 ARTACHO, MA CHERIE JEAN JABADAN
123 ARUGAY, PINKY UMBALIN
124 ASAS, ANGELIE BULOSAN
125 ASCAÑO, JOSEPH JR PAGAYUNAN
126 ASILO, CELDRIAN REI BANDOLIN
127 ASOY, ANGELO RICK TAMAYO
128 ASPIRAS, JAMES ANTHONY DORIA
129 ASTROLOGO, JAMES LENARD BALIGOD
130 ASTRONOMO, ARCHIE RABIA
131 ASTUDILLO, BENJIE CABUNGAN
132 ATICO, JENNY LOU SALE
133 ATIENZA, RENZ GIL BEATO
134 ATILLO, ARNIE MARI MIJARES
135 ATILLO, CAMELLE MORDENO
136 AURELLANO, REGINE MONIQUE LOPEZ
137 AUREUS, JAY SAN DIEGO
138 AURORA, RAYMART GABUTAN
139 AUSENTE, ERIC CHIU
140 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN AGANA
141 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN PHILIP MACARO
142 AUSTRIA, JUDY CAMILLE MENDOZA
143 AUSTRIA, RICA ANCHETA
144 AUX, ARJERIZ GERNETH RECTO
145 AWAT, MABEL DE LOS SANTOS
146 AYSON, LUKE SILAS DORADO
147 AÑASCO, RAFAEL PARICO
148 AÑONUEVO, KAREN JOY ALBANIA
149 BACANI, FRANCIS MERCADO
150 BACANI, REGINALD MARTY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 5 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BACCAY, IAN BANAN
152 BACLAYON, ALEXANDER SACLOT
153 BADAJOS, RAFFY JOHN LABANSAWAN
154 BAGATELA, FRITZ TONGGA
155 BAGAY, CIARA THADDEA PADPAD
156 BAGAY, JENIFER RAMALES
157 BAGAYANA, CARMELA NOCHE
158 BAGTAS, ALLEN MANGALINDAN
159 BAGUIO, LEO CREDO
160 BAHINTING, JENELLIE LOPEZ
161 BAJARO, GLADYS AGOR
162 BAJET, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
163 BALA, DAVID CEAZAR VALDEZ
164 BALABABA, MARY ANN PERLAS
165 BALADAD, MARICRIS ABUAN
166 BALAKIT, RAYMART BURGOS
167 BALBUENA, RICK MICHAEL AGBULOS
168 BALBUENA, RODRIENNE JULIAN-MARI MERCADO
169 BALCEDA, GEZELLE ENRIQUEZ
170 BALDEMOR, JERWIN RAMOS
171 BALDERAMA, ALVIN GEROLIA
172 BALDIVIA, HOPE CORDOVA
173 BALILA, GLEN-SIMON AQUINO
174 BALILI, REY ACUÑA
175 BALINGIT, DEARICK JAY LACANLALE
176 BALINOS, MARLENE GIZELLE MAGSOMBOL
177 BALLESTEROS, DAVID JESSOF ICO
178 BALMES, ELIDY LECSIE GALAROSA
179 BALOIS, REY MARK LAODENIO
180 BALONGAY, ROI CRUZ
181 BALONZO, THEO MANUEL AZAÑES
182 BALTAZAR, JOHN DARRYL ABAMONGA
183 BALTAZAR, ORNAN NOEL LAGATOS
184 BALUTE, PAMELA SUE CERVANTES
185 BANAAG, DENISE IVANNA REBUENO
186 BANAN, JUAN MYKEL AREVALO
187 BANCE, BEN JOAN SILAO
188 BANDEJAS, JAN HARRIS AURELIO
189 BANDOJO, JUSTINE CHERMAYE AGUILAR
190 BANGAD, FRANCIS JAN COLLADO
191 BANGOYAO, FRANCISCO JR MAYO
192 BANIGAN, CLARENCE GARCENIEGO
193 BARAQUEL, JAYVEE QUILOP
194 BARBON, SARAH JANE DOZA
195 BARCE, FRANCISCO SERVAS
196 BARE, KEVIN IRVIN BORROMEO
197 BARILA, FIDEL JOHN LUMBO
198 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
199 BARLIS, JESSICA BENITEZ
200 BARRABA, CRISTOPHER JOHN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 6 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARRAL, NESTLE PESIGAN
202 BARRETE, EARL JUNE COLLANO
203 BARRIENTOS, ROCELLE MAE MOLINA
204 BARTOLOME, MARK ANTHONY CALMA
205 BARTOLOME, QUINCY JOY SALVACION
206 BASBAS, MARK BANATAO
207 BATAICAN, JUNE FAITH SERVANO
208 BATANG, JOHNY CALAYAN
209 BATENGA, CHARLES ADRIAN CARREON
210 BATOCABE, MARA JANE MATAYA
211 BAUL, LYRA MAE CUNANAN
212 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL CABANTOG
213 BAUTISTA, ART IAN GRECIA
214 BAUTISTA, DANN KRISTOFER RUSTIA
215 BAUTISTA, IZRAEL ZENAR CASOPLE
216 BAUTISTA, JACKELYN FABRO
217 BAUTISTA, JET MICHAEL CAYABYAB
218 BAUTISTA, JOHN BIRSABAL
219 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAGBANUA
220 BAUTISTA, KEVIN JAYVEE JOCOY
221 BAUTISTA, RONEL ORPILLA
222 BAYABAY, ALIM RASHID CASTILLO
223 BAYBAY, KEEM EMELO
224 BAYLON, MARIBEL CONCEPCION
225 BEGINO, ALBERT BONCALOS
226 BEIRA, NEIL AIDAN ABDUHALIM
227 BELEN, DONNALD JOHN LAYGO
228 BELEN, GERALD BERMAS
229 BELLA, MICHELLE JOY AMBAYEC
230 BENITO, REYMOND LATUMBO
231 BERAY, JANRAU BUTANGEN
232 BERIDA, JEFFREY PALAGANAS
233 BERMUDEZ, JEROME SOBREVILLA
234 BERMUNDO, JENNEL GARCIA
235 BERNAL, MARWELL VINCENT DATANGEL
236 BERNALES, JAN MARK MENDOZA
237 BERNARDINO, JEFFREY ARCIAGA
238 BERNARDO, GEMELYN SENTILLAS
239 BERNARDO, JOHN PHILLIP MAGPANTAY
240 BERNARDO, MARC IAN PARAS
241 BERROYA, RONNIEL PONCE
242 BERTUOSO, ALJANRO MILLANES
243 BESIÑO, KEIHERTZ AZARCON
244 BETITA, ERIKA MARIE DAVID
245 BIBAL, RYAN CLIFFORD POLINAR
246 BIGORNIA, RACHEL PEDREGOSA
247 BILLO, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
248 BILLO, KAREN CHARISSE SORIANO
249 BINAY-AN, JACQUELINE SINANO
250 BINUYA, PAUL ROEL MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 7 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BIO, MARICRIS ALOJADO
252 BISCOCHO, BEVERLY JAM SABADO
253 BISCOCHO, DEREK ERIC SABADO
254 BITANGCOL, ROGER CANOZA
255 BITOON, JULIE ANN CHRISTINE RACELIS
256 BITUYA, INNAH VALERIE SILVESTRE
257 BIÑAS, ROI ISAAC DE GUZMAN
258 BLANDO, TERENCE JAY TE
259 BOBADILLA, ROU AL DIMERO
260 BOGNOT, MAUREEN SALMOS
261 BOGUIREN, ANNE MARGARETTE PADLAN
262 BONAGUA, BRYAN ALEC CARIAGA
263 BONGABONG, EDRYAN DIMAANO
264 BONGAIS, CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO
265 BONGALONTA, PIERRE BARRA
266 BONGARES, ROSELL TARDIO
267 BORJA, FRANCIS RONAN GIANAN
268 BORREROS, MYRA BLANCAFLOR
269 BORROMEO, DONNABEL BANDORIO
270 BRADAS, ANNELA NATIAG
271 BRADAS, DENNIS GARROVILLO
272 BRAGA, KRISTINE GRACE SIMPIA
273 BRAGAS, MELABEL MORENO
274 BRAVO, MARK JOSEPH PIEDAD
275 BREBONERIA, JAMAICA DELIÑA
276 BRILLANTES, ALBERT JR NARCISO
277 BRIONES, DENNIES CARLO DIAZ
278 BRIONES, MIRRIAM CLAIRE REYES
279 BRITANICO, JENELYN CAMALLA
280 BROZO, EMERSON MAMAUAG
281 BRUCAL, KEVIN LOUIE EMPEMANO
282 BRUCAL, SEAN MICHAEL ANGELO ENRIQUEZ
283 BRUTAS, EFHRAIM DORONELA
284 BUCATORA, JOSEPH GENEROSO
285 BUCSIT, RUSSELL JHUN BIBAT
286 BUENAFE, JOSEPH BARANUELO
287 BUENAVENTURA, HEINZ NIELSEN SORIANO
288 BUENAVENTURA, IRA MICHAELA PEÑAFLOR
289 BULAON, ROMAR MANALANG
290 BULAWIT, KING BIAG
291 BULLECER, JOSHUA WESLEY CARIAZO
292 BULLEN, MAVIE CIMAFRANCA
293 BUNDALIAN, DEAN KENNETH ROAQUIN
294 BUNGABONG, JUN REX DURAN
295 BURGOS, ARWIN ALBIA
296 BUSTAMANTE, FEB LAWRENCE OBATAY
297 BUSTO, CLARENS GALVEZ
298 BUYONG, RYAN MIEL SAMANIEGO
299 BUÑALES, MICHAEL ERVIN LIM
300 CAAYON, MARK JEPTHE BALDEVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 8 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABA, NICO DE GUZMAN
302 CABALLERO, ALVIN RONNIE JR ESCANILLA
303 CABALLERO, ELVIN DALISAY
304 CABALLERO, RENJELENE GERONGCO
305 CABAMONGAN, ALLERINE ABARQUEZ
306 CABATAC, CHRIS SANTERO
307 CABATIAN, JULIUS JOHN LAGUI
308 CABATUAN, JAN CARLO LLORIN
309 CABAÑAS, MA JUDEAL MABINI
310 CABAÑERO, JOHN DALTON VILLOSO
311 CABAÑEROS, FAITH GONZALES
312 CABBAB, MARVILUZ SERA
313 CABIGAS, DONALD JR TAÑALES
314 CABRERA, AL CHYRILL CAPACIO
315 CABRERA, BABYLONIA LACASAD
316 CABRERA, LEONARD MISA
317 CABUJAT, JONATHAN CABIGAYAN
318 CABUNYAG, GAYZY MENDOZA
319 CABUYADAO, MICHAEL JOHN MANZANO
320 CABUYAO, MILDRED RACA
321 CACAPIT, JAMES MARK GERMONO
322 CACATIAN, MARC ANDREI MACARAEG
323 CADANO, MARECRIS MAGLAYA
324 CADEVIDA, FLUTZ ANN MURILLO
325 CADION, GEFF REY SILLA
326 CAHUTAY, IRAN VILLACARLOS
327 CAINDOY, KEVIN ALMARIEGO
328 CAINGCOY, NIEL AREDIDON
329 CAJIGAS, CHARITY JOY CONCEPCION
330 CAJUCOM, JOSELITO ROXAS
331 CALA, KEVIN JOSHUA SIGALAT
332 CALAM, BERMIEH VERLIE ORANZA
333 CALDERON, RHEGINE RAYMOND PANTE
334 CALIPAY, JENNY ROSE SABADO
335 CALMA, STEPHANIE ROSE ILANO
336 CALVADORES, JOAMM PASCUAL
337 CAMACHO, GEORGE MALIÑANA
338 CAMPOMANES, JUDE ALVAREZ
339 CANDO, JAKE NORMAN STA ANA
340 CANIESO, CARLO JORGE GOMEZ
341 CANLAS, JANE NOELENE BRECIO
342 CANLAS, JASMIN DIMAUN
343 CANTA, REIMART DE GUIA
344 CAPALAD, JENNICA LAURICE MANALO
345 CAPARANGCA, JESSE JAN ABIADA
346 CAPARAS, ANN JUSTINE CLAVIO
347 CAPE, TRIXANNE CAPATAR
348 CAPINO, MELIZA BUDOSO
349 CARAG, ELPIDIO JR CALIMAG
350 CARANDANG, LANCE ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 9 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CARANDANG, RENZ ALBERT PANGHULAN
352 CARANDANG, ROMAIN ROSS HABON
353 CARASCO, MARIA CLARISSA ALVAREZ
354 CARIAGA, MICHAEL CARBONEL
355 CARILLO, MARK LOUIE GONZALES
356 CARINGAL, JOE RACHELLE ANGELA BAUTISTA
357 CARIÑO, MIEN CIELO LACDAN
358 CARLOS, KEVIN PAUL JAVIER
359 CARMONA, ANGELO JORGE PARULAN
360 CARREON, JAMES DE GUZMAN
361 CARRERA, ANTHONY JOHN AVILA
362 CARTAGENA, ROSELLE DELA TORRE
363 CARURUCAN, JOHN MALVIN HERNANDEZ
364 CASABUENA, CARLO MALIGLIG
365 CASIA, CHRISTOPHER CELIS
366 CASIANO, JULIE BETH VERDADERO
367 CASINO, JAN LOUIE DAVID
368 CASTIL, LAWRENCE PACAYRA
369 CASTIL, PETER PAUL REYES
370 CASTILLO, AARON PHILLIP CARIGMA
371 CASTILLO, MARVIN DANIEL HAGOSOJOS
372 CASTILLO, PAUL MARVIN PILIT
373 CASTILLO, ROLLY JOHN RAY TINDUGAN
374 CASTRO, ARMAN MANIACUP
375 CASTRO, KENETTE ABUNGIN
376 CASTRO, KEVIN DOMINIC VILLANUEVA
377 CASUPANG, CHIEZA ORTEGA
378 CATAMEO, JUAN CARLO PERANDO
379 CATAMORA, IAN RATAC
380 CATIPAY, RYLE PAULO GERODIAS
381 CATUBAY, HERALD PAUL ALVAREZ
382 CATUDAY, EDGARDO JR CIPRIANO
383 CATULIN, YVETTE MALABAD
384 CAUAN, SARAH KRYSTELLE PANTOJA
385 CAYABAS, JANN BRYAN DUQUE
386 CAYABYAB, JERRY ROMEO
387 CAYACAP, GOODIE VILLAGOMEZ
388 CAYONDONG, JEREMIAH ROBLES
389 CAÑA, ALBERT JOHN DE LEON
390 CAÑADIDO, JOSE ROMUALDO MELCHOR
391 CAÑETA, ROWELL BELER
392 CAÑONERO, REYMOND NUANGAY
393 CEBALLOS, JOHNREY CABUDAY
394 CECILIO, RAMEL BACANG
395 CEE, MARK KEVIN PAUL BAGUIWAN
396 CENTINO, JIMMY BASSEY
397 CERBO, ADAN ADRIAN VILLALOBOS
398 CERILO, REYMOND MARTINEZ
399 CERVANTES, MARY ANTONETTE MAGDAMIT
400 CEZAR, LOVELY WINA CHITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 10 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CHAN, AARON KEITH YUCHENKANG
402 CHAN BAQUERO, VIC BON BOUYEE DE OCAMPO
403 CHANTENGCO, CHRISTIAN JULLIANN GARCIA
404 CHAVEZ, JONEL PINDANG
405 CHICA, DAWN MARGARETH BUNQUIN
406 CHICA, GENNEVIE LOIS APACIBLE
407 CHIN, MARLON GAJETO
408 CHIU WAN, CINDI BOSCA GEREÑA
409 CHU, GEMMILYN RAYMUNDO
410 CHUA, JESIREE MARY TORREDA
411 CHUA, NESLYN AMADOR
412 CION, KIMBER WILLIAM QUEQUE
413 CLAR, JORDAN PROVIDO
414 CLAVERIA, SANDY II ERES
415 CLEMENTE, EDWIN JERALD FRANCISCO
416 CO, MARIA AMELITA PENETRANTE
417 COLDAS, CARLOS NICOLO RULLA
418 COLOBONG, MARK JOSEPH SUMAIT
419 COMPARES, JAMES DIKKO PASCUA
420 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN RENDAJE
421 CONCEPCION, RAYMUND NONATO JOTEA
422 CONDES, MARTIN LOUIS CUNANAN
423 CONSTANTINO, PATRICK ANTHONY CUEVAS
424 CONTRERAS, JINKY ABU
425 CORDERO, JONILEE MONGCAL
426 CORONEL, RANNIER JAMES CUREG
427 CORPUS, CHARLES DARYL CHAN
428 CORPUZ, EDGAR ALLAN ACANTILADO
429 CORRAL, RENNIEL CABALLES
430 CORTES, DALTON SIPALAY
431 COSARE, LOREJIE CASOYLA
432 COSCOS, MICHAEL JOHN PENAFLOR
433 COZ, CZARINA JOYCE REYES
434 CRISOL, MARICRIS BESAS
435 CRISOSTOMO, FRITZ JUSTIN CHAN
436 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL REBUSORA
437 CRUETA, JERNEST CRISCARL CABRERA
438 CRUZ, ALFA KRISTA PARUMOG
439 CRUZ, ALYSSA MAE ROSETE
440 CRUZ, BRYAN MIGUEL NARANJO
441 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO VASALLO
442 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINA TOLENTINO
443 CRUZ, MCGOD JONALVIN LOYOLA
444 CRUZ, NELSON JR BONGCO
445 CRUZ, ROWELL LAWRENCE CAPACITE
446 CRUZ, YVES LAWRENCE DEPASUPIL
447 CRUZIN, RAYMOND BUETA
448 CUARESMA, MARC NEIL ANGEL
449 CUBILLAS, FRANCIS ILDEPHONS BILAN
450 CUBOL, KRISTIAN DALIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 11 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CUEVAS, JUDIE ANNE PANGILINAN
452 CUEVILLAS, BRYAN JOSEPH MENDOZA
453 CULLA, JEFFREY GARCIA
454 CURIMAO, LEE CAÑETE
455 DACIAN, MARICHU UNO
456 DACUMOS, REYNALD IAN CASAL
457 DACUTAN, EFREN JR JECO
458 DADIS, ARVEE ASTILLA
459 DAGURO, ADRIAN VALIENTE
460 DALIDA, DEAVE APONDAR
461 DALONDONAN, BENEDICTO JR TACLINDO
462 DAMASCO, THENA TORRES
463 DAMIAN, DEAN OCAMPO
464 DANDAN, JOEY ARTANA
465 DANGCIL, DEXTER DARWIN TORRES
466 DANTES, JOSEPH PAULO MACAM
467 DAQUIGAN, ROMELYN MAÑIBO
468 DAROY, DARYLL ZACARIAS
469 DATAHAN, JOHN OWYNE ABELLA
470 DAVID, EDWIN JR PANGAN
471 DAVID, GERALD CHRIS CANLAS
472 DAVID, JONATHAN DE AUSTRIA
473 DAVID, KELVIN DELA CRUZ
474 DAVID, MARIONNE RAE GUEVARRA
475 DAVID, NILO EMMANUEL DANS
476 DAVID, RENALD LARANANG
477 DAYAGANON, GIAN PAULO LUMANGLAS
478 DAYAO, REDEN LOPEZ
479 DAYO, JOHN CARLO BALA
480 DAYRIT, ARJAY ALVAREZ
481 DAYRIT, FRANZ EDWARD DE GUZMAN
482 DAYRIT, JERICKSON VIRAY
483 DAZA, FREDDIE LIRAZAN
484 DE ATRAS, STEVE GALE
485 DE CHAVEZ, ROSALY GOMBA
486 DE FIESTA, MARVIN GESTHER VEGA
487 DE GUZMAN, CARMEN FE CALINGAO
488 DE GUZMAN, DAVID REQUE
489 DE GUZMAN, JOVET SANTOS
490 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY GAMMAD
491 DE GUZMAN, MARA ROSELLE EMPALMADO
492 DE GUZMAN, MARKIE DIEZMOS
493 DE JESUS, LUIGI CARLO MILITAR
494 DE JESUS, MARIA KATHREENA BULASAG
495 DE LA CRUZ, EDWARD MISHAEL SEVILLA
496 DE LEON, ARICE JHULIUS VILLAHERMOSA
497 DE LEON, ESPERANZA SUAREZ
498 DE LEON, GWENALYN ANNE DELA CRUZ
499 DE LEON, JAY PEE RODEJO
500 DE LEON, PEPITO JR ANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 12 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE LEON, RIZZALYN RAMIREZ
502 DE LIMA, LEX IRVIN CASTILLO
503 DE LOS REYES, JAYSON DE OCAMPO
504 DE MESA, RIZALLIE SANTOS
505 DE PEDRO, ROBERT JOHN VERAYE
506 DE SAGUN, CHRISTINE JOLONGBAYAN
507 DE SILVA, JIMMALEEN TOLENTINO
508 DE SILVA, MARK ALBERT CONDA
509 DE TORRES, KENNETH LOPEZ
510 DE VERA, ALLAN LLOYD FERRER
511 DEAPERA, ALLAN JEZREEL LIPIT
512 DEDUYO, RAY JOSEPH FLORES
513 DEGSI, MARIA STEPHANIE MUTONG
514 DEL MUNDO, ELIZAJOY ADRIAS
515 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERT ROY CERRILLO
516 DEL ROSARIO, JET KARL BARIUAN
517 DEL ROSARIO, JUSTIN KENNETH MACATANGAY
518 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN PATRICK DE SAGUN
519 DELA CRUZ, DANN LAWRENCE VILLARANTE
520 DELA CRUZ, FELIX ANTHONY FRANCISCO
521 DELA CRUZ, IRAH JAMES SUMANG
522 DELA CRUZ, JOAQUIN CARLO MARALIT
523 DELA CRUZ, JOBELO BINERO
524 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ROSELLO
525 DELA CRUZ, JOHN ASHLEY ROCULAS
526 DELA CRUZ, KAREN JACOSALEM
527 DELA CRUZ, KATHLEEN ANNE CRISTOBAL
528 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA LARA DE GUZMAN
529 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MANUEL
530 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
531 DELA CRUZ, NEIL PATRICK CASABA
532 DELA CRUZ, RYAN BUSANTE
533 DELA PEÑA, JOHN VENANCIO LADORES
534 DELA ROSA, ARVIN MHAR CATAPANG
535 DELA ROSA, GENEVA ILAO
536 DELIM, RABBIKAIL ROMERO
537 DELLOMES, ROMEO JR SOLIDUM
538 DELLOSA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN MALIAO
539 DELMO, RAE NUWAR PUNSARAN
540 DELMO, ROXANNE REDOBLE
541 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY SANTOS
542 DELOS REYES, NHERDELAINE VILLEGAS
543 DELOS SANTOS, ANTON NICOLAS
544 DELOS SANTOS, BENJO STA ROSA
545 DENTE, LALAINE LABADOR
546 DEQUITO, RUTHE GERALDINE ALBARAN
547 DESIERDO, JOHN MAR TORILLA
548 DESPABELADERO, JOEMARIE TOMARONG
549 DETERA, SARAH COMBIS
550 DEYSOLONG, JUSTINE JOYCE LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 13 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DIAZ, JOHN PAULO ORTEGA
552 DIEL, CHARLES RYAN ANG
553 DIERON, EMMANUEL MARCELINO
554 DILLA, PETER PAOLO BARABAT
555 DIMAANDAL, RALPH ANDREW DOMINGO
556 DIMARANAN, NIKO GABRIEL NUQUI
557 DIMAUNAHAN, JOMAR PADILLA
558 DIN, JOSUA JOPET STO DOMINGO
559 DIONGLAY, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
560 DIONISIO, KARISSA JACINTO
561 DIOQUINO, ANDREW BALASBAS
562 DIVINAGRACIA, MICHAEL TONDO
563 DIZON, ALVIN DEL MUNDO
564 DIZON, CARLO DALE QUITALIG
565 DIZON, DARYL JED MARERO
566 DIZON, EMMET ROY TAPANG
567 DIZON, JULIANO GALIT
568 DOBLADO, JAYEF PUNO
569 DOCTO, HAZEL ZENNEN EBUE
570 DOGAONG, RUSSKEN SINGWEY
571 DOLLOSO, DOM CRISTHIAN BARTOLOME
572 DOMINGO, MELANIE JOYCE GUEVARRA
573 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANN ZUBIA
574 DORADO, MONA JERISA AMANSEC
575 DORATO, AUDREY NADIN LAGUNILLA
576 DORIA, MCHAMMER KRISTOFER LAURIO
577 DUDANG, IVAN KEMUEL CASANOVA
578 DUMALA-OG, BRIGITTE JOY FUENTES
579 DUMALIANG, JAIME PAULO SANTOS
580 DUMLAO, MARK LESTER CUBA
581 DUNGCA, MARK ANGELO CABRERA
582 DURAN, SIDNEY MONTENEGRO
583 DUSABAN, LEO JOHN NUÑEZ
584 ECHAVIA, MARK JOSEPH CALE
585 EDRA, ARNEL LEGASPI
586 ELAURIA, MARIA CARLOTA RELUNIA
587 ELAZEGUI, DARREN MARFORI
588 ELLA, ALDWIN ANGELO CUSTODIO
589 ELLAGA, HAZEL JOY MANALO
590 EM, EMANUEL GLENN BOMBANE
591 ENCABO, CHRIS DARYL ANGGO
592 ENCENDENCIA, EFREN DAVE ECHALICO
593 ENCISO, KATHRINE TABORA
594 ENCISO, NIKKI ANN BARSAGA
595 ENDING, MARK ANTHONY VICENTE
596 ENDOZO, ELVIN MANIPON
597 ENDRACA, JOSE RONALD MANAOPANAO
598 ENGUIO, LUCKY JON JUNIO
599 ENOVEJAS, JESUS JR SALLE
600 ENRIQUEZ, GEMMA VILLAVICENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 14 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ENRIQUEZ, STEFFE CHERISH PRIETO
602 ENTICE, ANGELLY CRISAR PAGAPULAAN
603 EPRES, SOREN LATINA
604 EQUIA, CHARLITO JR CAIGOY
605 EQUIPADO, AIKENN LOIE FORRO
606 ERA, JACKQUELYN PUERTOLLANO
607 ERASMO, SHERLUCK JOHN LAGUTING
608 ESCANDER, JESEBEEB BALONGO
609 ESCASURA, MANUEL MARTIN CAPILI
610 ESCLABANAN, JE-ANN GEMILLA
611 ESCLANDA, CARMELITA GUMIIT
612 ESCOBAR, ROMMEL JAY ACOSTA
613 ESCOTO, RICHARD GOCHENG
614 ESCUDERO, JOYCE LUDIVESE
615 ESGUERRA, ANNA FAYE MOSTALES
616 ESMERALDA, SHIELA MAE LINASAN
617 ESPAÑOLA, LIOREY JOHN HERMAN
618 ESPAÑOLA, REVI POMOY
619 ESPINA, RAYMONELL LUIGI DEL ROSARIO
620 ESPIRITU, GERALD AURELIO
621 ESPIRITU, HAZEL BITA-AN
622 ESPIRITU, JOANA MARIE SUMALABE
623 ESPIRITU, PAOLO GIO GATCHALIAN
624 ESPIRITU, RIGEL KENT EVANGELISTA
625 ESPIRITU, RONNEL AGUSTIN
626 ESPULGAR, DEXTER JOHN SALVADOR
627 ESQUIVEL, PATRICK JAYSON GERONIMO
628 ESTANISLAO, KEVIN CONDESA
629 ESTEBAN, KATRINA JAIZEN MACALINO
630 ESTRERA, RAMISES AGUILAR
631 ETIONG, HAZEL ANN PACLIBAR
632 EUSEBIO, HANNAH LIZA QUINIÑEZA
633 EVANGELISTA, JESPER BROUN PACETE
634 EVANGELISTA, RIKKO DIONISIO
635 EVARISTO, JAYSON BAUTISTA
636 EVINA, JULIO PAOLO PALAO
637 FABIA, ART NOVER YAP
638 FABIC, CHRISTIAN FIECAS
639 FABREGAS, FILMAN FONTECILLA
640 FABULA, JEFFERSON FAINSAN
641 FACTOLERIN, JEFF GARCIA
642 FACUN, JEROME EUGENIO
643 FADRIQUELA, DAN CHRISTOPHER FABULA
644 FALGUI, DANIELLE ALTHEA FLORES
645 FALOGME, JERRICK MARAVILLES
646 FAMADICO, NICHOLI BEESLEY FAZ
647 FANTONIAL, DAVE MARK PADUA
648 FELIX, GUILLER JAY SACRO
649 FERNANDEZ, GRACEIL VENIEGAS
650 FERNANDEZ, JASON ANGELO LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 15 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FERNANDEZ, ROBERT ALLAN ILISAN
652 FERNANDEZ, RON MICHAEL RIVERA
653 FERNANDEZ, RUDY MARK ROSALES
654 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN LORENZO
655 FERRARO, KENT PATRICK GUBE
656 FIESTADA, SHERWIN FAMILARAN
657 FIGAROA, AMMIEL MENDOZA
658 FIGURACION, ARIEL ANNE WHARLLY ANCHETA
659 FLORA, CLARENCE VILLANUEVA
660 FLORENCIO, JUAN CARLO RIVERA
661 FLORES, CHRIS EVERT CENENA
662 FLORES, DONNA BEL ROM
663 FLORES, JOEY FLORES
664 FLORES, KRISTINE JOY MARIE PAR
665 FLORES, KRISTOFFER ORTIZ
666 FLORES, MARLON MOSCOSA
667 FLORES, NIKKI JONE VINSON
668 FLORES, RIZHELLE EDJILINE MERCADO
669 FORONDA, JEREMIASH LAGAO
670 FRANCISCO, ARVIN JAY CAMUS
671 FRANCISCO, EDISON KIM GARCIA
672 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ
673 FRANCISCO, FRANZES NAUI
674 FRANCISCO, JULLAN DIMABUYU
675 FRIAS, KEVIN CARLOS
676 FRIAS, LARRY RODELAS
677 FRIAS, TRIXIE ANGELINE CRUZ
678 FUENTES, RAPHAEL ELEAZAR FUNDANO
679 FUENTES, VINCENT JOHN DELA CRUZ
680 FUGEN, ROSELLE MARIE LOREN DELGADO
681 FULLADO, MELVIN BAUTISTA
682 FULLENTE, JUDE BRYAN ESCUREL
683 GABATAN, KEVIN PATRICK DE LEON
684 GABRIEL, CLEVER ROY DELA CRUZ
685 GABRIEL, HEREDINE BAWAS
686 GABRILLO, KREZYL ANNE CEÑIDOZA
687 GABRIZ, JEROME HERNANDEZ
688 GABUAT, ARIES PRILL
689 GACES, PAUL JOHN TARACATAC
690 GAITOS, KATHLEEN DE MESA
691 GAJETILA, CONRADO QUINTILA
692 GALAMGAM, ANGELO CALIGUIRAN
693 GALIMBA, MICHAEL DOGENO
694 GALLAGA, KRIZELLE ANNE VALLES
695 GALLARDO, ELEMAR BERNALES
696 GALLIBU, PAUL AXCEL COBALLES
697 GALLO, CRIZZA MAY CARPENTERO
698 GALON, MARK ANTHONY TABLANDO
699 GALOS, VANESSA SORIANO
700 GALURA, ROBIN ANGELO VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 16 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GANADEN, KENNETH GODOY
702 GANALON, CHRISTIAN JOY LOZARES
703 GANOTISI, DAVID JAY OBIEN
704 GAPPE, FREDIERICK MARQUILENCIA
705 GARABILES, LORENZ GUARIN
706 GARCIA, ALYSSA MAE DELA CRUZ
707 GARCIA, ANTONIO JR ARQUIZA
708 GARCIA, EARL DOMINIQUE PERALTA
709 GARCIA, JOY MARIE OCCEÑOLA
710 GARCIA, KLEREN IBANA
711 GARCIA, RACHEL BUENO
712 GARCIA, THEODORE JOHN CANONO
713 GARCIANO, DERICK JOSHUA PAPAS
714 GARDUCE, PRINCE EDRIAN SALAZAR
715 GASPAY, RAFFY MACARANAS
716 GAYETA, DIANNE ROSE SALVA
717 GAYOL, RALPH ADAM BRETANIA
718 GAYONA, MICHAEL EDIONE NAVALLASCA
719 GAYONDATO, JOHN MICHAEL DIMACUHA
720 GENERAL, GERSOM PAULMANAL
721 GERALDOY, KENNETH CARLO LAO
722 GERASMO, FRITZ CARLOS ALCANTARA
723 GERONA, JEROME ALMONEDA
724 GESMUNDO, KAYCEE KIMBERLY SANDOVAL
725 GESMUNDO, MONDAY MORGEN CALIWANAGAN
726 GESTOSANI, VON ALDREN GAMLANGA
727 GETIDA, CLEO PAURA
728 GIER, RODOLFO JR BESING
729 GIGANTE, IAN ABAYA
730 GIL, JOHN RAY GAAN
731 GIL, NATHANIEL LELIS
732 GILO, JOSE HERCULES JR GEGATO
733 GIMENO, JHIMMY NATIVIDAD
734 GINOSAS, STEVEN SERAFICA
735 GO, DIANNE MARIE LLANILLO
736 GO, JAN JURIS JIM SANTOS
737 GO, JAN PAOLO BERSALONA
738 GOLENA, AARON DARYL SICAT
739 GOLLAYAN, TALNA IENNA LEONOR ADVINCULA
740 GOMEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACLARO
741 GOMEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH PARAS
742 GOMEZ, LESTER ROMULO
743 GOMEZ, MIKE TABAGO
744 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE VALLAR
745 GONO, ANTHONY DULGUIME
746 GONZAGA, MANUEL JR SALINAS
747 GONZAGA, RODEL ARRIEGA
748 GONZALES, ARNIE CADIANG
749 GONZALES, KLARENZ MA-RI EBANA
750 GONZALES, RENSON RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 17 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GONZALES, TIMOTHY GIEL SINGZON
752 GONZALES, TOVAR RAINIER RAMOS
753 GOPEZ, ALFREDO JR PONGCO
754 GOPEZ, CARLA AVIELA DARE
755 GOROSPE, MICHAEL STEPHEN TEVES
756 GOROSPE, RADEAR GEAR MASANQUE
757 GRAMONTE, HENRY JR ORTEGA
758 GRATELA, JOHN MARK ESCARCHA
759 GUALBERTO, MARICRIS PECSON
760 GUANGA, JOMIELEN BUTIONG
761 GUANSING, JEFFREY LADISLA
762 GUARIN, JOSE NATHANIEL GUINTO
763 GUERRERO, KEVIN CERDEÑA
764 GUEVARRA, ANDREA LOUISE BAYANI
765 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA ESPAYOS
766 GUEVARRA, SHERWIN ANGELO EUGENIO
767 GUEVARRA, SHIRLEY MAY DE GUZMAN
768 GUILLERMO, LORIBELLE ELLAZAR
769 GUINO, STEPHEN RICERRA
770 GUMA, PEEGEE PHILIP DIZON
771 GUMAGAY, ERROL KARL MARAVILLAS
772 GUMBA, JUSTINE RAYMUND DEL ROSARIO
773 GUNAO, JAY RITZNEL TUPLANO
774 GUTAY, JESSIE BORITO
775 GUZMAN, ELGENE MARK BARCENA
776 GUZON, FORTUNE CARLO HERMOGENES
777 HAMOY, BENJAMIN PECACHE
778 HERNANDEZ, CHIARA CELINE TRINIDAD
779 HERNANDEZ, EDRINE MAY MODEQUILLO
780 HERNANDEZ, GENESIS PASCUA
781 HERNANDEZ, HAZEL CATHERINE ATIENZA
782 HERNANDEZ, KIM BANDELARIA
783 HERNANDEZ, SHEILA FELESILDA
784 HERRERA, FELINO JR SALES
785 HIDALGO, JOHN MATTHEW TAN
786 HINGUILLO, BERNADETTE BASED
787 HINOLAN, STEVEN ARANGUIN
788 HIPOLITO, RONN BROSAS
789 HUAB, SONNY DAVID ROXAS
790 HUBAC, NOLLIE JOHN CAGANG
791 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTELE JAVIER
792 IBAÑEZ, FRITZ JAN MANDADO
793 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ALEXIS DELA PASION
794 IBAÑEZ, QUEENEE BARCELAINE RODA
795 IBEA, CYRUS JOHN VILLA
796 IGNACIO, AGUSTIN JOSEPH IV CAPILI
797 IGNACIO, GIRLIE CRUZ
798 IGUP, MARK GREGOR SANDOVAL
799 ILUMBA, LANCE MARVIN REMEDIOS
800 ILUSTRISIMO, ALEXANDER JR PLATIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 18 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
801 IMASA, JANELLE ERIN RACAL
802 IMPERIAL, ERIKA JANE BUENDIA
803 IMPERIAL, GINNO JOSE ALCAZAR
804 INDICO, CLIFFORD JAY PERICO
805 INES, GRETEL ABELLA
806 INFANTE, NOEL JR NATIVIDAD
807 INGENTE, SHAMARAH MARIE CARAGAY
808 IRENO, PAZ REGONDOLA
809 ISANA, ALYSSA JANE MALLARI
810 ISIDRO, GRAYCHELLE CARAGAY
811 ISIP, JOSHUA TABABA
812 ISIT, CHRISTINE MICHELLE JAVIER
813 ISON, JAN JEFFREY TUPAZ
814 ISSAKA, TIJANI JR VELASQUEZ
815 IÑIGO, MICHAEL DEMATERA
816 JABAAN, JEFFREY SALGADO
817 JAMBA, JASWINDER GADIANA
818 JAMERO, LORRAINE IMPUERTO
819 JAMORA, BRIAN JOHN PEREZ
820 JARABE, CRYSTEL ANN RIVERA
821 JARANTILLA, IAN ROY NAMBONG
822 JARDER, ELLAINE FERRER
823 JASTIVA, JENNIFER REA
824 JAVIEN, RONNELL LUSTER TAMPUS
825 JAVIER, JAZER FERNANDEZ
826 JAVIER, JEREMIAH JACOB PAMA
827 JEREZ, JHESTER ALDRINE ASIS
828 JEREZA, JOSE PAOLO GANZON
829 JEREZA, KERVIE JUAREZ
830 JESENA, KRISTIANNE JARO
831 JIMENA, KYLE JEROME MALIWANAG
832 JIMENEZ, ANN CATHERINE VIDALLON
833 JIMENEZ, ELP MARC BOLO
834 JIMENEZ, ROLAN DARYL DE MESA
835 JOCSON, JEANNE CERVANIA
836 JOCSON, KIMBERLY QUIJANO
837 JUACALLA, DONNA JOY RATIO
838 JUANOLA, BENJAMIN RAMOS
839 JULIAN, RICARDO RAPHAEL FLORES
840 JUNIO, JERRY SISON
841 JUNIO, KELVIN GARCIA
842 JUSI, RYAN JAMES DALANGIN
843 KING, PAMELA GARCIA
844 LA ROSA, GENEVIEVE KAY MENDOZA
845 LABITA, SADIE RIX FABRIA
846 LABUGUEN, HAROLD GLENN VIDAD
847 LACANLALE, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
848 LACBAYAN, MARK RUSSEL GUMIRAN
849 LACERNA, RODEL LANETE
850 LACONSAY, SHERWIN OPILAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 19 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LACORTE, KARLO CARRANZA
852 LADERA, SIRACH JOHN DOMINIC BANZUELA
853 LADIANA, JONATHAN PARAS
854 LADINES, GIAN PAOLO MATUTINA
855 LADRIDO, JOHN MARTIN MARIFOSQUE
856 LAFUENTE, MARK IVAN LARGADO
857 LAGMAN, CHRISTIAN SIOJO
858 LAGMAN, PAUL ERWIN CASTILLO
859 LAGONERA, JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL
860 LAGRAMA, ALYSSA
861 LAMON, JANUZS KELVIN MELCHOR
862 LAMSEN, MARK JAN KEVIN TULAGAN
863 LANGCAY, MICHAEL ANGELO ROBLES
864 LANSANG, MARTI LOUIE CONDE
865 LANSANGAN, ERWIN TUBU
866 LANZA, GRESON SALAZAR
867 LAO, KENNETH RAY JR BACOÑGA
868 LAO, VINCENZO LIU
869 LAPINID, ACE VINCENT MANCERA
870 LAPUT, RALPH DIAMOND MOREÑO
871 LARA, MYLA HERNANDEZ
872 LARGOSA, JONAS FLORES
873 LARITA, PAMELA CASSANDRA REYES
874 LASALA, CARL PATRICK HILOTIN
875 LASCIERAS, JOSEPH ALBERT VALDEZ
876 LASDOCE, DOMINIQUE SABORDO
877 LASI, JHONAFE MIRANDA
878 LATADA, JAN DORIS CASTILLON
879 LATIZA, CLARIZA HIPOLITO
880 LAUDATO, NICKY LEE ARUCAN
881 LAUDE, RALPH PAOLO ADAGIO
882 LAUDENCIA, LAUDIMER ALMIN ALMENDRALA
883 LAURENCIANO, MC KEVIN VICTORIO
884 LAURON, JOSE MARIE SEGURA
885 LAURON, LEE MARK DELA TORRE
886 LAVA, MA ABEGAIL RIVAS
887 LAXAMANA, ARMANDO JR INTIA
888 LAXINA, JETT LOPEZ
889 LAYA, GERALD FERRER
890 LAYUG, MICHAEL ANGELO PABALAN
891 LAZARO, LEANDRO PAOLO DINONG
892 LEAÑO, GEOVANNI TO
893 LEAÑO, JERAMEEL MARRERO
894 LEDINA, ARMI TERESA BELMONTE
895 LEGASPI, JO-MARC LAYUG
896 LERIO, STEPHEN MARCIAL
897 LEVIDA, RUBEN JR VILLAMOR
898 LEVISTE, JOY ANTONETTE DIMAPILIS
899 LEYRITANA, RAUL JR MINA
900 LIBANTE, EUNICE DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 20 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LIBRELLA, REGINE ENCARGUEZ
902 LIDAY, RUEL JR COLLADO
903 LIGOS, KIRSTEN DAWN BANGLOT
904 LIM, DERRICK JAN MACASLING
905 LIM, JERIC CORDOVA
906 LIM, JESTER CORDOVA
907 LIM, KAREN JANE BALANSAG
908 LIM, KENNETH KRISTOFFER SIBULLEN
909 LIM, MYRON JOHN DELA CRUZ
910 LIM, SEAN JERICSON DELAS ALAS
911 LIM, TRISTAN RAE FIGURACION
912 LIMJUCO, PRECIOUS JOVELYN RIZANO
913 LIMOSINERO, IRISH ANNE COMIA
914 LIMPIN, JANELLE PATRICIA NEPOMUCENO
915 LIMSIACO, CHARLYN DANIEL
916 LINAO, FRITZ DAGA-ANG
917 LIVELO, MARK ARIEL MALLARI
918 LLACUNA, JOHN PAUL MINGMING
919 LLANES, APRIL ROCA
920 LLANO, DAISY ALO
921 LLANZA, CHRISTINE MARIE CABALU
922 LLARENA, JALYN ROBLES
923 LLOSA, ELEANOR ANDRADA
924 LOBATON, JEROME VISTAR
925 LOBRIDO, ELLA JANE ZENAROSA
926 LOGICO, ALFRED RAMOS
927 LOMEDA, GERONIMO JR AGRAVIADOR
928 LONG-GAT, JEFFERJONE ESCALONA
929 LONGCOP, WENDELL JESSAN GAPASIN
930 LOPEZ, CHRISTIANNE HAZELLE VARILLA
931 LOPEZ, ESTHEPHANIE ENRIQUEZ
932 LOPEZ, JOHN LEONARD RODRIGUEZ
933 LOPEZ, MARIA ELIZABETH CHAVEZ
934 LOPEZ, NEIL ARNIE CASTILLO
935 LOPEZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN KABIGTING
936 LOPEZ, ROSEL BRIONES
937 LOQUINARIO, JINO SASPA
938 LORENZANA, ORLANDO JR ERESMA
939 LORICA, KAY COMIA
940 LORZANO, JHANCELYN ANDAL
941 LOSBAÑES, KLYDE VINCENT NABARTE
942 LOYOLA, SHEENA RIVERA
943 LUCERO, ALVIN ALVAREZ
944 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY SABIO
945 LUMABI, JESS INGAL
946 LUMABI, KEVIN ATIENZA
947 LUMAMPAO, LESTER CATEMBUNG
948 LUNA, CHAM AXEL JIMENEZ
949 LUNAS, CHARLES BRIAN BELEN
950 LUNAS, KARIMA PAULA HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 21 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
951 LUPANGO, LESTER FAMARATO
952 LUSANTA, MARK ALJON ROBLES
953 LUZANDE, CHRISTIAN OCLINARIA
954 MABASA, JOBELLE DE CASTRO
955 MABINI, KEVIN BELINO
956 MABUTIN, DIOPHANTUS
957 MACALINAO, MIRELL GARCIA
958 MACARAYA, JASON ALBANO
959 MACASAET, JAMES JASPER CETRON
960 MACATANGAY, AILYN VALENTON
961 MADAYAG, CARLO ANGELO REYNON
962 MADLANG-AWA, FERLYN JEA QUIMA
963 MAESTRE, CHRISTIAN LLOYD POMAREJOS
964 MAGALLANES, RAMISES APARECE
965 MAGALONA, MANUEL LERMA
966 MAGBO-O, LESTER JUN LONDRES
967 MAGISTRADO, JOMAR CAS
968 MAGLINES, LISETTE PALAMOS
969 MAGLUNSOD, REXIE MARIE PLAZA
970 MAGNABE, ALMER SAÑOPAL
971 MAGO, ROVIE ANN PIMENTEL
972 MAGONDACAN, NIKKO SAMPAGA
973 MAGRIÑA, FRANZ DARYL QUINES
974 MAGTO, VINMAR ABCEDE
975 MAGTOTO, VON AUGUSTUS JOSEF JAVIER
976 MALABANAN, JOHN MICHAEL PEREZ
977 MALAGUIT, PRECIOUS ANN JACINTO
978 MALAPIT, MARK DEXTER TACLAS
979 MALGAPU, JERIKO JULIAN OLALIA
980 MALLARI, ELIZER BALUYUT
981 MALLARI, JEANNINE ANN TEVES
982 MALUNDO, RAY STEPHEN RECUELO
983 MAMANGUN, CHARISSA MAE LEONARDO
984 MAMARIL, JESSICA CAMILLE GANAL
985 MAMARIL, KARL EDGAR ALIPIO
986 MAMUNGAY, ROMALYN BESWILAN
987 MANABAT, MARK ANTHONY GRAGANTA
988 MANALANG, PAULA CAMILE PAPA
989 MANALANG, RANDALL JOHN PEREY
990 MANALANSAN, MARICAR CHAN
991 MANALAYSAY, JAN IAN REYNOSO
992 MANALO, MARY JO HIBALER
993 MANCHING, BRIAN ANDREW CABONITA
994 MANDIN, STEPHEN JEORGE AGAD
995 MANE, CHERRY MAE PESIGAN
996 MANES, SARAH GRACE DOMANTAY
997 MANGALAO, JEAN CARA DEMAYMAY
998 MANGOTARA, ALEXANDER JR CERTICIO
999 MANGUBAT, EDWARD ALLAN TUAZON
1000 MANGURIT, KEVIN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 22 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MANIEGO, HANNAH ROSE KAMILLE VILLARDO
1002 MANIGBAS, MERYL GRACE NEFIEL
1003 MANILA, MARLA RIA NICOLAS
1004 MANLAPAZ, VINCENT JOHN CARLOS
1005 MANTE, NIKKA VERA GONZALES
1006 MANTUANO, ANGELICA ICARO
1007 MANUEL, CIDRIX
1008 MANZANO, MERRY SUNSHINE DILLAGUE
1009 MANZANO, WARREN BANCIFRA
1010 MAPATAC, MARICRIS DE LEON
1011 MAPE, RHON MICHAEL MAUANAY
1012 MARANAN, MELODY REAL
1013 MARASIGAN, EUNICE ALCARAZ
1014 MARCAIDA, JOMAR DELATADO
1015 MARCELLA, MARC ANTHONY MAGCAYANG
1016 MARGAJA, INAH FELISSE BITOR
1017 MARINDUQUE, AVE LOU REYES
1018 MARIQUINA, MARK JOSEPH LARRACAS
1019 MARISTAZA, KIM CAMALLA
1020 MARIÑAS, JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA
1021 MARMOL, ANNA ROMINA MATAAC
1022 MARMOLEJO, FITZ GERALD SENCIL
1023 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MINETTE MAGLALANG
1024 MARQUEZ, BRYAN DAVID DE GUZMAN
1025 MARQUEZ, MARK JOSEPH CABUNGCAL
1026 MARQUEZ, RUSSEL KARL PAGCALIWAGAN
1027 MARQUEZ, VANJO DELA CRUZ
1028 MARTIN, JOHN OLIVER LINGAT
1029 MARTINEZ, JEWEL DAYNE AREVALO
1030 MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA BELENO
1031 MASALUÑGA, KARINA LOPEZ
1032 MASI, RALPH ROLLAND TOBIAS
1033 MASILUNGAN, ROMA LORAINNE FISICO
1034 MATAAC, MARIZOL MENDOZA
1035 MATE, RALPH DEXTER VILLAMOR
1036 MATEO, JOHN LOUIE GUARDIANO
1037 MATEO, JOSE ELISEO BORJA
1038 MATILLANO, ELENA GUMANIT
1039 MATIS, AMELYN TANDI
1040 MATOLA, DAVID TORRES
1041 MATTUS, CARLOS ENRIQUE TENMATAY
1042 MATUTE, KARL MARTIN OGAO
1043 MAURICIO, ROSE CERDANIO
1044 MAURIN, KHRISTIAN LOUISON ATENTA
1045 MAYUGA, JERSON ABDON
1046 MAZO, MICHAEL JORDAN LEOPOLDO
1047 MAÑALAC, SHIERA JEAN FERNANDO
1048 MEA, KIT ARVIN CABRAL
1049 MEDALLON, DANA BERNADETH DAVID
1050 MEDRANO, ERNESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 23 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MEJIA, ILDEFONSO DIÑO
1052 MEJIA, JULIARD DIO DURUIN
1053 MEJIA, MERLINA MEJIA
1054 MELITON, VINCENT RAFAEL CAPULE
1055 MENDOZA, ARIES ALFARO
1056 MENDOZA, ARRUN ROBLES
1057 MENDOZA, CAED MARK MEDUL
1058 MENDOZA, CYRIL JED LISING
1059 MENDOZA, FATIMA HINGADA
1060 MENDOZA, JEREMIAH DE CHAVEZ
1061 MENDOZA, JOSHUA REGALADO
1062 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CLAIRE PASAG
1063 MENDOZA, MARACHELE DIMZON
1064 MENDOZA, VICE NACIS
1065 MENDOZA, VICTORIA ALEXANDRA DELOTINA
1066 MENIL, JESSIE BELLE LESTOJOS
1067 MERCADO, JORDAN SORIANO
1068 MERCADO, JOSE MANUEL PARAS
1069 MERCADO, JOSEPH ALARTE
1070 MERCADO, KATHLEEN ANN LOPEZ
1071 MERCADO, MARK SURIO
1072 MERCADO, ZEILO EBRADO
1073 MERZA, ROBERTZON LIBANTINO
1074 MESA, MARY JO ROSANO
1075 MESIAS, PAUL ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
1076 MESINA, KMER JAERIZ BONIFACIO
1077 MESINA, MICAH PEREZ
1078 MICLAT, ABELARDO RODOLFO
1079 MICLAT, PAUL JOSEPH ESCOBAR
1080 MICUA, HAZEL MONIS
1081 MILLARA, MARY GRACE MANDANI
1082 MIRADOR, MARK JASON MATEO
1083 MIRANDA, CHARMAINE CANLAPAN
1084 MIRANDA, JADE ANNE PAGULAYAN
1085 MIRANDA, STANLEY ED MUTYA
1086 MIRANDA, ULYSESS JOEMAR GUINDAY
1087 MIRANDILLA, JAYDE PAOLO CASTRO
1088 MIRO, MC ANGELO ANTONIO MAQUITO
1089 MISA, OLIVER MOLINO
1090 MIÑON, JAMES ANDREW MANGAYA
1091 MOCORRO, SARDIAH MAE MAHILUM
1092 MOJADO, RICKY JAMES APOLINARIA
1093 MOLANO, ELIZABETH TENORIO
1094 MOLINA, CLAUMELLIE SERRANO
1095 MOLON, JOANA ARVIE CAMACHO
1096 MONCAYO, BRIL ALJON PACHECO
1097 MONJE, KELVIN GEORGE PENDON
1098 MONREAL, JOHN NELSON CALDEJON
1099 MONTABLAN, JENNIFFER MUGAR
1100 MONTANO, GEORGE JR BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 24 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 MONTANO, JIM EVANGELISTA
1102 MONTEJO, ANTONIO III CAPUYAN
1103 MONTER, VENUS HERMOSA
1104 MONTERO, CRIS IAN HAO
1105 MORACA, BONNIE GLENN BARCOMA
1106 MORADA, ROMINA MARIELLE JECIEL
1107 MORALES, JOSEPH LUIS PELAYO
1108 MORENO, CARLO KIM MONTERO
1109 MORENO, KENDRICK KENT LAMBOT
1110 MORENO, NYNA SEBIAL
1111 MORILLA, EMERYN NADERA
1112 MORIONES, AARON JOHN ADONIS
1113 MORTA, ELMOND ASAS
1114 MORTELA, NOVELYN MOSUELA
1115 MOSQUITE, VON RYAN CAHIGAS
1116 MOYANO, MARK LESTER VILLEGAS
1117 MUENA, AEREEL JAYE ESTRAS
1118 MUNTE, JOTANIE CAJUCOM
1119 MURILLO, RICHARD DOLON
1120 MURING, SILVESTRE AMOTO
1121 NACARIO, GERUINE CHRIS CABALINAN
1122 NACARIO, JOSILUTHER BATALLA
1123 NADUA, CALVIN RYAN PLACENCIA
1124 NAGARES, MARK WILLIAN GAYETA
1125 NALING, LEA ANN CAPATI
1126 NAMOC, GERIC ANTHONY PORTICOS
1127 NAPARAN, ER LAMBIQUIT
1128 NAPO, GERALD CRISTOPHER BALISI
1129 NARIA, MARVIN ROY MONTIAGUE
1130 NATIVIDAD, MHARION RAMILO
1131 NATO, JOHN EDWARD VIERNES
1132 NAVALES, DWAYNE CABAJON
1133 NAVARRETE, KEN DELA PEÑA
1134 NAVEA, ZENRIC TADEO
1135 NEGRADAS, LOUIE ROSS MACANDOG
1136 NEGRILLO, JOHN BYRON SANTACRUZ
1137 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTOPHER ANDO
1138 NEPOMUCENO, ENRICO FADULLON
1139 NERI, BRANDON LUCERO
1140 NERI, MC ALVIN NAVARRO
1141 NG, WILFREDO JR GUEVARA
1142 NGALOT, JESSIE DIOLA
1143 NICOLAS, MARK EDWARD GUNAYON
1144 NILOBAN, MARK KENNETH MADELAR
1145 NOVELERO, JILBERT MOLAR
1146 NOVILLOS, AJENLY SANIANO
1147 NUEVAESPAÑA, JOEMAR JR SAJONIA
1148 OBEDENCIO, CHEMUEL MARDIE GENTALLAN
1149 OBIEDO, PEALE NORMAN GELASQUE
1150 OCAMPO, RONALD DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 25 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 OCHAVILLO, JUNIL FABE
1152 OCON, MARK ANTHONY ACACIO
1153 OCSILLOS, KEITH MICHAEL ABANADOR
1154 OFAMEN, JOAN JAY BAILON
1155 OFRECIO, HARRY STA RITA
1156 OLAMIT, GLENN FREY ORTIZ
1157 OLBINADO, EMILIANO II CAPALUNGAN
1158 OLBINAR, ISRAEL AJOS
1159 OLIGARIO, BELINDA TANGALIN
1160 OLIVAREZ, RUSSEL LACUESTA
1161 OLIVER, MINAR CHRIST PABLO
1162 OLIVEROS, EIFFEL REGALADO
1163 OLONAN, EMERSON DELA CRUZ
1164 OMACOB, ROMELYN PATAK
1165 OMAR, YASIR BIN
1166 OMBOY, JEMUEL CABUNGCAL
1167 ONG, JIBRIEL BUHAIN
1168 ONIANA, LESTER MANCO
1169 OPIDER, LOURJAY LEE PEPINO
1170 OPRIN, JOHN LORENZO MACANAN
1171 ORACION, EDGARDO JR OLAVIDEZ
1172 ORACION, JONATHAN ROSALES
1173 ORATA, JOHN ARDEN JULIAN
1174 ORBINA, ELVI CATHE LZIL MAYOR
1175 ORCINE, JEMUEL VALENZUELA
1176 ORDOÑEZ, FLYNN JACOB SANCHEZ
1177 ORILLE, DARLYN NOELLE ESTARIJA
1178 OROZCO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
1179 ORTAÑEZ, REGINO REDZ PONTAWE
1180 ORTEGA, JUFFIL BELUAN
1181 ORTEGA, JULIE ANNE VALENZUELA
1182 ORTEZA, SAMUEL JONES LORENZO
1183 ORTIZ, JOANNA LORI SALAMAT
1184 ORTIZO, LEMWELL SILVA
1185 OSA, MA JESSICA BUSTILLO
1186 OSAYAN, LEO METRE
1187 OUANO, KEITH STEVEN ANTEPUESTO
1188 PAA, ADRIAN ORTIZ
1189 PAALISBO, DEXTER EDMA
1190 PAAS, JESTON CASTILLO
1191 PABILONA, COLE PAULO MABAYAG
1192 PABLEO, AIAN CARL OMBOS
1193 PACHECO, JOIE MARIE LOLA
1194 PACHECO, PAUL DOMINIQUE PRESQUITO
1195 PACHO, JOHN KHERVIN MACARAIG
1196 PACOT, GWYN URSULA MAE FESALBONI
1197 PACUDAN, JORDYN MANCE
1198 PADASAS, ANTHONY VILLARET
1199 PADILLA, AIVOR CARRETERO
1200 PADILLA, CRISTOPHER LIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 26 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PADILLA, JAN ELI GUMATAY
1202 PADILLA, RISHA MIZETTE AYUCO
1203 PADUA, ALDRIN DOMINGO
1204 PAGADUAN, BERNARDO JR CASTILLO
1205 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN REY CORRES
1206 PAGO, BRYAN ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
1207 PAGUNSAN, JUDEVIC TITO
1208 PAILAN, MA CLARISSA DE MESA
1209 PAJARILLO, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALES
1210 PAJO, STEPHANIE BENDIJO
1211 PALMA, BRIAN BANCOLITA
1212 PALOMA, MARIANNE SUNGA
1213 PALTAO, KELVIN FULGENCIO
1214 PALUSTRE, SARAH JEAN COMIA
1215 PANALIGAN, CRISTOPHEL TOMAS
1216 PANALIGAN, SHARWIN CRUZ
1217 PANDAN, JOHN PAUL 1 MENDRES
1218 PANESA, KARL ARMAND JIMENEZ
1219 PANGANIBAN, TRISHA MARIE PANGAN
1220 PANGATUNGAN, JHENESSA MATIDIOS
1221 PANILAGAO, JASON CASTRO
1222 PANIS, MICHAEL PATRICK MERZA
1223 PANOPIO, MARY GRACE MOLINA
1224 PANTALEON, KLARENZ RIVERA
1225 PANTINO, CARL ARVIN TARROZA
1226 PANUELOS, JOVEN CREDO
1227 PARAAN, MA THERESA TALOSIG
1228 PARAFINA, JAMIE ROSE ANTENOR
1229 PARAGATOS, JOLLY BAUTISTA
1230 PARING, JAHZEEL JANE ITUM
1231 PAROCHA, MARLON STRAUSS PONCIANO
1232 PARREÑO, LICHELLE CARILLO
1233 PASAQUIAN, PATRICK ERRGY VERANO
1234 PASCO, MA KATRINA YAON
1235 PASCUA, KEVIN MARDY ARCILLO
1236 PASCUA, LYNETTE ARCE
1237 PASCUA, PACO ADRIAN PAUL RIVERA
1238 PASCUAL, NOVO BUENCONSEJO
1239 PASCUAL, SANTIGO PAULO LAZARO
1240 PASTRANA, MARC KENNETH AUSTRIA
1241 PATENIO, JERVIS SAN JUAN
1242 PAULINO, MA FATIMA BANAG
1243 PAVIA, MC ROD DIXON SERRANO
1244 PAVILLAR, FREDALENE MAE SONGCO
1245 PAYONGAYONG, JOHN BRYAN CRUZ
1246 PAÑA, ALLAN PAUL DIZOR
1247 PAÑOSO, KEVIN MCCHARTY ESCARO
1248 PECHUANCO, FRED LYNDON MENA
1249 PEDREGOSA, MAJAL PEDROSO
1250 PELAYO, CARY MARK LAGUMBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 27 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PELAYO, IAN JASPER AMARO
1252 PELEN, BENN LENARC ABUEVA
1253 PELONIA, ANA MARISSA BUENAOBRA
1254 PENALES, JOMAR CARLO DE LOS REYES
1255 PENOLIAR, PAULO DATUIN
1256 PEPITO, JOSHUA LESTER REYES
1257 PERALDO, ALLAN REY JALLORINA
1258 PERALTA, EUGENE FRANCIS DE LEON
1259 PEREGRINO, TERENCE EARL TRONCO
1260 PEREIRA, JERICO VOCAL
1261 PEREIRA, NIKKI FURIO
1262 PEREZ, ELMER SULIT
1263 PEREZ, GEMARIAH ANN OLIVA
1264 PEREZ, OMAR MIKHAIL ILAGAN
1265 PEREZ, ZYNGINE CHRIS DACAY
1266 PERIABRAS, SHARNNIE JOY REMODO
1267 PESARES, JOSE ALBERTO GUBAT
1268 PESCA, NED KRISTIAN MAGBANUA
1269 PEÑA, ROBERT ALFIE SICCION
1270 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL QUINDOZA
1271 PEÑAS, LEWIS KARL DE CAFE
1272 PIAMONTE, WILLIAM ANGELO LAMDAGAN
1273 PIEZAS, EZRA GALON
1274 PILAPIL, JULIUS CASEY REYES
1275 PILLOS, ANALYN JOY EUGENIO
1276 PINEDA, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER PINEDA
1277 PINEDA, RESZEL GARRIE GATDULA
1278 PINGAD, REGINE MAY PITALLANO
1279 PITOGO, JASON SAM NEVADO
1280 PIÑANA, MARIE ANTONETTE SUAZO
1281 PLACIDO, MYLENE ALANO
1282 PLACIDO, OLIVER MANUEL
1283 PLATA, MARIECOR MISTAL
1284 PLEÑAGO, SHYLA ANATA
1285 POBLETE, JERAMY PANLILIO
1286 POLICARPIO, ANALYN HALILI
1287 POLINTAN, JANSEN MEJIAS
1288 POLIQUIT, DARYL QUEROS
1289 PONCIANO, JOHN GLEN AUTIDA
1290 PONDOL, JENILYN BARRO
1291 PONTILLAS, ERROL TAN
1292 PONTIPEDRA, ROBERTO JR CORONADO
1293 PORCAL, ABRAHAM ALEJANDRO
1294 PORLANTE, PAUL JOHN PACHECO
1295 PORLUCAS, SIEGFREDO JR MADRIAGA
1296 PORRAS, JERVIS GALAMAY
1297 PRADES, JODITH ABAGAT
1298 PRADO, MARK ANTHONY TORNIADO
1299 PRECILLA, ARIEL MAGSINO
1300 PRIETO, KYLE BARBACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 28 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 PRILLES, BENJ ARION MARAÑO
1302 PRINCIPIO, JOHN RAFLORES
1303 PRUDENCIANO, ZYRA RINGOR
1304 PUEYO, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
1305 PULIDO, JONATHAN RAY MORAL
1306 PULLON, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
1307 PUNO, ELIAS CINESE PAGSUGIRON
1308 PUNONGBAYAN, ARJAY CAPULE
1309 PUNZALAN, JAN RYAN PINAT
1310 PUNZALAN, PAUL JEREMEE CALIXTRO
1311 PUTIAN, MARTEENE ANDRES
1312 QUE, CARLOS VERDEJO
1313 QUIA, SHARMAINE MACARAEG
1314 QUILING, DANICA EVANGELISTA
1315 QUILLO, PAULINE MARQUEZ
1316 QUIMADO, CORWIN JUDE VALLES
1317 QUINAGORAN, DONFRANE APOSTOL
1318 QUINALAYO, PAOLO CASTILLO
1319 QUINDARA, STEPHANIE TAMONDONG
1320 QUISTO, JESSIE CHRISTIAN PAULINO
1321 QUIÑOSA, JOHN ROUIE INTAL
1322 RABUSA, RUZZEL GEORGE MATUTINO
1323 RAFANAN, IRVIC DE GUZMAN
1324 RAGADIO, LARAMARIE TARA SIERRA
1325 RAGUDO, MICHAEL ALEXIS DELA CRUZ
1326 RAMIREZ, JAYCEE SELITARIA
1327 RAMIREZ, JEREMY LOUIS AGRA
1328 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER MEDEL IV SINGSON
1329 RAMIREZ, RIZYL ENRIQUEZ
1330 RAMIREZ, STEFFEN GABUCAN
1331 RAMOS, ANAM CUALES
1332 RAMOS, JERWIN VILLADELREY
1333 RAMOS, KEVIN AARON BUMATAY
1334 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO JAVIER
1335 RAMOS, RICHARD CABRIDO
1336 RAMOS, WILSON FRANCISCO
1337 RASING, KAREN ANNE MARIE DE LOS REYES
1338 RAZON, ERICSON SUAREZ
1339 RAÑADA, FIONA MAY VILLETA
1340 RAÑADA, SUCKY MARVIN FALCUNITIN
1341 RAÑIN, JENYCEL LOGMAO
1342 RAÑOPA, JOHN VINCENT ATIENZA
1343 REA, ROMNICK LABIAGA
1344 REALINGO, AVELINO JR BOTIN
1345 REBOSA, PATRICK GUTIERREZ
1346 REFORMADO, ELTON MAGHUYOP
1347 RELI, MICHAEL JR BAIS
1348 REMIGIO, RAYMOND FERNANDEZ
1349 REMOLONA, RALPH JOSEPH MAGNAYE
1350 RENCONADA, SHAREANNE JOY SACRAMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 29 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 RENDAJE, REINA LIEL SHAYE GEPES
1352 RENDON, AL JOHN OCAMPO
1353 REONAL, LEIZL BETITA
1354 REPOLLO, REY ANTONIO JR LEONG
1355 REQUITO, PAOLO MIGUEL CASTRO
1356 RESELVA, MAELYN PARAN
1357 RESNGIT, RICKY ESTRADA
1358 RESULLAR, VINCENT KENNETH DAGOY
1359 RESURRECCION, MARK ERNEST DELLOMES
1360 REVILLA, ARNEL ANGELO PASCUA
1361 REVILLA, MILVEN ANTHONY MATAS
1362 REY, SOFIA CABALLERO
1363 REY HIPOLITO, PATRICK NICOLE MIRANDA
1364 REYES, ALJON FULLANTE
1365 REYES, ALVIN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
1366 REYES, ARSENIO GIBRAN JR AGAMATA
1367 REYES, JACINETTE BACALSO
1368 REYES, JAY CALABIO
1369 REYES, KATE ROSSEL DIZON
1370 REYES, LOUIE LEE HERNANDEZ
1371 REYES, RAPHAEL GUINTU
1372 RICAPLAZA, JOMEL RAMOS
1373 RICARTE, JOHN PATRICK SIMO
1374 RICOHERMOSO, MICHELLE FETIZANAN
1375 RIGON, JANINE VALERIE OLAYRES
1376 RIOFLORIDO, HAZEL SALVACION
1377 RIVERA, ELLEN MAY ERA LOQUIN
1378 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
1379 RIVERA, ROXANNE
1380 RIZO, YELLA LISSA PANGANIBAN
1381 ROA, MARY ANNE SY
1382 ROBLES, JOHN RAE WANAL
1383 RODA, JEANNETH HENNESSY BERMUDEZ
1384 RODELAS, MARILOU RODELAS
1385 RODEROS, RAYSON JAY ORENDAIN
1386 RODRIGO, RONALEY CARAGAY
1387 RODRIGUEZ, MARIZ-ELAINE NOCEJA
1388 RODRIGUEZ, REY ANTHONY MARTINEZ
1389 RODRIGUEZ, ROBIN PAUL SEVILLA
1390 ROJAS, MAY SHACILE CARLOBOS
1391 ROJO, SHEEN ABANCIO
1392 ROMAN, IVAN-JAE GADDI
1393 ROMANOS, ANNELI MAE TUMANDA
1394 ROMANTIGUE, JEREMAI DIMARANAN
1395 ROMEO, GINA CARLA BERNAL
1396 ROMERO, RICHARD BRIAN LICUDINE
1397 ROMULO, ROWEJOI SALAC
1398 RONQUILLO, ALEXCY AHLLENE BATITIS
1399 ROQUE, JERSEN ROEHL SUMIRAN
1400 ROSAL, DANA ROSE NATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 30 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ROSAL, RACHELLE NIRA BAROTILLA
1402 ROSQUITA, JHONNY PADILLON
1403 RUAZOL, PAMELA LORAINE CARINGAL
1404 RUBAYA, KEILA JEARIM CANDELARIA
1405 RUBIOS, JEFFERSON VILLANUEVA
1406 RUILES, JOHN CARLO ALMOJANO
1407 RUIZ, FREDRITZ BLANCE
1408 SAAVEDRA, VINCENT IAN BAISA
1409 SABANAL, PAUL JOHN MANGUBAT
1410 SABAREZA, JEROME NORBERTO
1411 SABEROLA, DANAEL ZARSADIAS
1412 SACDALAN, GERALD DUEÑAS
1413 SACRAMENTO, PERFECTO JR GOMEZ
1414 SADSAD, ARISTEO CRISTOPER TANZUACO
1415 SAGCAL, MARK JAYCEE PEÑA
1416 SAGMIT, ELGENE NICO DIZON
1417 SAGUN, NORIE CRIS DELOS SANTOS
1418 SAJONIA, ERNESTO JR BARCENA
1419 SALADAR, ERIC RAY OMBAT
1420 SALAZAR, JEFFERSON UY
1421 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL ROJO
1422 SALES, MARK JAY REYES
1423 SALES, ZYRA MAE CASAPAO
1424 SALIGAO, NERIZA AGUINALDO
1425 SALINAS, ALVIN JAN GALICHA
1426 SALONGA, DONATELLO INTAL
1427 SALONGA, JOHN BETHANY CABANELA
1428 SALVADOR, MALYN MANLUPIG
1429 SAMBAYAN, ANGELIE CHRIS ANSELMO
1430 SAMONTE, ALAN JUDE MILAOR
1431 SAMPIANO, ROZELLER RETES
1432 SAMSON, GLADYS JASARENO
1433 SAMUYA, JOSEPH RYAN ALBINO
1434 SAN DIEGO, MAURICE DWAYNE SANTOS
1435 SAN JUAN, JAN DARYL MAGNO
1436 SAN MATEO, NEIL FRANZ CARATAO
1437 SAN PEDRO, ARIEL JHON UMAYAM
1438 SAN PEDRO, GUILLERMO III ESTACIO
1439 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY REYES
1440 SANCHEZ, ELIJAH VILLASPIR
1441 SANDOVAL, ORLEE BRYAN PANESA
1442 SANTA ANA, NELSON JR CALMA
1443 SANTIAGO, DYAN LINLEY CRUZ
1444 SANTILLAN, MERC ANTHONY DE VERA
1445 SANTOS, CAREN MAE ROXAS
1446 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER EVANGELISTA
1447 SANTOS, DON MENARD CABIGAS
1448 SANTOS, ERON ARVIN ANTIQUERA
1449 SANTOS, JOHN CARLO DIONISIO
1450 SANTOS, JOHN ERICK TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 31 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SANTOS, LUIGI RAE IGNACIO
1452 SANTOS, MA CONCEPCION VALEZA
1453 SANTOS, MARIA CARLA DAVID
1454 SANTOS, RAPHAEL GUTIERREZ
1455 SANTOS, SHIELA MARIE SION
1456 SANTOS, SYDFREY SANTIAGO
1457 SANTOS, ZHEENA FALCULAN
1458 SAPUNGAN, LLOYD MARK PALOMARES
1459 SAQUIAN, JESSE MARTYN SECONDES
1460 SARCEDA, VAN JAME AVANZADO
1461 SARINAS, ALVIN JOSEPH PURIÑO
1462 SARINO, WILJANE PAMISA
1463 SARIO, JEROME CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
1464 SARIP, SAIDALIAH LALUNA
1465 SARMIENTO, ELMER CARLO LEONILLO
1466 SARMIENTO, JOHN RYAN PATAWARAN
1467 SARMIENTO, MARIA CONCEPCION DELOS SANTOS
1468 SARMIENTO, MARY GAIL MENDOZA
1469 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOSEPH AGUILAR
1470 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND DAVID
1471 SARSALEJO, MICHELLE NEIS
1472 SAUCO, JOHN EDWARD MANTILE
1473 SAUSA, JUN CHARL VIRGO
1474 SAZON, CRISTOPHER DIMABUYU
1475 SEBASTIAN, JOHN KEVIN DELA CRUZ
1476 SEE, REVIN BRYAN RAMOS
1477 SEFE, JEANETH VISTAL
1478 SEMBRANO, JANELLE TEJIDO
1479 SENAJON, ALVIN JAIM
1480 SENO, KARL DELA ROSA
1481 SEPILLO, MARLON SILANG
1482 SERA JOSE, PRINCE MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
1483 SERGIO, MARIE FRAULEIN PAMELA GAWARAN
1484 SERRANO, ERVIN LLOYD ARAGON
1485 SESPEÑE, CHOLA MAE MABALING
1486 SEÑARA, DOROTHY ENOPIA
1487 SHIMAZAKHI, HIROMO SORIANO
1488 SIA, LUIGI SEPTIMO
1489 SIAN, LAURENCE ASOMBRADO
1490 SIAPNO, AL JOHN VINCENT GENIL
1491 SIAPNO, MARK JOSEPH SUAREZ
1492 SIASAT, TOMRICO MEDINA
1493 SICAT, ANGELICA ORTAÑEZ
1494 SICUYA, HANNAH ZARINA SUSAS
1495 SIGUENZA, JOHN PATRICK IBITA
1496 SILAGPO, GILBERT MONDIDO
1497 SILVA, JAN MICHAEL BASCO
1498 SILVA, RICHMON AALA
1499 SILVALLANA, RUTH ALABASO
1500 SINAMBAN, JOANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 32 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SINCO, HORACE INSOY
1502 SINGSON, MA JANEN ESCOREAL
1503 SIONGCO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BORJA
1504 SIOS-E, ARA KARMELA ISIDOR
1505 SIRINGAN, MARIAN APRILLE TAGUBA
1506 SITCHON, RALPH BEATO
1507 SO, JULIUS AUSTIN LIM BARRETTO
1508 SOGUILON, JUNE ARGUILLON
1509 SOLAMILLO, EDGAR LALIM
1510 SOLAS, KRISTOFFER MAGHARI
1511 SOLIMAN, ARCHIE BASCO
1512 SOLITO, MARIZUN LEOPOLDO
1513 SOLLANO, ZENDIE MONEA BATISTEL
1514 SOLLESTA, CARL ANDREW ESMEJARDA
1515 SOLOMON, FLOYDDAN ASOTIGUE
1516 SOMBERO, MELANIE HIMAR
1517 SOMBERO, VANESSA MARIE VILLARUEL
1518 SORIANO, CLARIZA JOY LONTOK
1519 SORIANO, GILBERT OBLEFIAS
1520 SOTES, MARIE VONNE KRIS LAVEGA
1521 SOYLON, MARK BRYAN REYES
1522 STA ANA, BERTWIN SUMULONG
1523 STA ANA, REYMOND FRANCISCO
1524 STO DOMINGO, JEZIEL DANDY CANOG
1525 SUBARDIAGA, IAN HOPE GARCIA
1526 SUDARIO, ROGDRES NARVASA
1527 SUGITA, HIROSHI PLACIDO
1528 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSHUA BRYAN PALENCIA
1529 SUMAYA, RUBY MARJORIE MINDO
1530 SUMAYAO, CHARMAINE BENUYA
1531 SUPE, HANNAH RUTH CHICO
1532 SUPETRAN, YSRAEL ARELLANO
1533 SY, JAMESON
1534 SY, KENN DERIK LO
1535 SY, MARIA ANGELICA BOLA
1536 SZE, CLARENCE MIRAFUENTE
1537 TABADA, SARAH CALDEO
1538 TABAO, ARIN LAGARTO
1539 TABARANGAO, RUEL
1540 TABAÑAG, MICHAEL JOHN MONTES
1541 TABERNILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN PADILLA
1542 TACOLOD, MAT VINCENT EDWARD ENDAYA
1543 TACUBANZA, DARWIN MARTICIO
1544 TACUEL, PAUL BRYAN CABALO
1545 TADEO, CHRISTOPHER CAGUD
1546 TADURAN, ALDRIN JOAR RODRIGO
1547 TADURAN, JERWIN PORNIZA
1548 TAGUM, MAE BUSTARGA
1549 TALANAY, FRANCIS ROCKY ALARCON
1550 TALAVERA, LOUIE FRANCIS QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 33 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TALIPING, ROCEL DESUYO
1552 TALOSIG, KRISTOFFER JOHN BARTOLOME
1553 TAMAYO, MHAR VINCENT MAGBANUA
1554 TAMAYO, YAZEL RUTH ALCANTARA
1555 TAMPES, KAREN MAE MENDOZA
1556 TAMPOR, CHESTER MALUBAY
1557 TAN, JOSE VERNARD ALMEDILLA
1558 TAN, JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER ALEMANI
1559 TAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER PISCOS
1560 TAN, MARK IAN TIU
1561 TAN, MARY TAMAR DIAZ
1562 TANAEL, AZRIEL ED VARGAS
1563 TANANGONAN, DAVE DURAN
1564 TARANTAN, JOJET HILARIO
1565 TARAY, BRENDON BAYLOSIS
1566 TAREPE, JOHN EMIL YNION
1567 TATIERRA, MARVIN CAÑEGA
1568 TAUPAN, JOEY CALICARAN
1569 TAYO, DARYL LOUIS CO
1570 TECSON, DEWEY HANS VASQUEZ
1571 TECSON, NEIL RYAN PICUT
1572 TEJADA, ALEJANDRINO JR CAASI
1573 TEJADA, RONNEL JAY SERRANO
1574 TELIS, LESTER ROYD BASCO
1575 TEMPOROSA, JOSEPH PINTOR
1576 TENEDERO, PAULA JANE BATAC
1577 TENORIO, IAN JOSEPH DIONISIO
1578 TENORIO, NERICO ABENILLA
1579 TEODORO, ANNABELLE DAYRIT
1580 TEODORO, MARVIN JR BELZA
1581 TEOXON, ARNON JOSHUA PIAÑA
1582 TERRONES, ARNIE PANGAN
1583 TERSOL, VICTOR CUISON
1584 TIAPON, JOE-BEN PANUELOS
1585 TIBON, MICHAEL JOSHUA REVAULA
1586 TICMAN, JOHN VERCE MINA
1587 TIDALGO, JENELYN SORIA
1588 TIGLAO, MIGUEL ALPHONSO CANO
1589 TIMAN, LIZETTE CATACUTAN
1590 TIMBAL, RUZEL PATIGAYON
1591 TINGJUY, CHARLES VINCENT MORALES
1592 TIU, EUNEALE ANTONIO
1593 TOLENTINO, CLARK TAYONGTONG
1594 TOLENTINO, DANILO CARLO SISON
1595 TOLENTINO, ERWIN WAGAN
1596 TOLENTINO, JON PATRICK MERCADO
1597 TOLENTINO, KEVIN GUIANG
1598 TOLENTINO, LEONARD BRYAN ORTIZ LUIS
1599 TOLENTINO, ROLAND CARLO BANJAO
1600 TOLENTINO, SARAH BERMEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 34 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 TOLFO, MARLON CALUPAS
1602 TOMONGHA, ALDEN ESTOCE
1603 TONGOHAN, JERWIN MEDINA
1604 TORCUATOR, RONNIE JOE REYES
1605 TORRECARION, RUBY JANE AGUSTIN
1606 TORREJOS, RANDY SUELLO
1607 TORRES, GERARD PHILIP CODILLA
1608 TORRES, NESTOR PARAGAS
1609 TRAYA, JOSELITO JR SIA
1610 TRINIDAD, KATRINA MAE REYES
1611 TRINIDAD, RODGIE BACUNAN
1612 TROCHO, EDNEL LOMUGDANG
1613 TRUZA, JAY ANTHONY ASIA
1614 TU, IVY LAE LEGARE
1615 TUBAN, MARK LAWRENCE BATAYON
1616 TUBIG, JOHN PAUL MAMANGUN
1617 TULIAO, FELINA MARIE LIGSAY
1618 TULING, MAYETTE NAVARRO
1619 TULIPAN, EDWARD DELLOMAS
1620 TULOP, ANGELO GRUMO
1621 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANTHONY BORJA
1622 TUMBAGA, STEVEN BALMADRES
1623 TUMBALI, LEONARD TAGUIAM
1624 TUNGPALAN, JOHN VINCENT ELEAZAR
1625 TUZON, RANIE CLAMOR
1626 UBANOS, ARIANNE NARVAEZ
1627 ULEP, MARY CHRIS DALAYAT
1628 UMALI, MAX OLIVER MALABANAN
1629 UMAYAM, MARTIN ROMIND CASTRO
1630 UNAY, MARVIC OQUINDO
1631 UNDE, PAUL JHON REMEDIO
1632 UNTALAN, JACKLYN ILAGAN
1633 URGEL, MIKO FERNANDEZ
1634 URIAN, JAYMARK CABADING
1635 UTLANG, RODEL JOHN RACHO
1636 UY, IAN CIRERA
1637 UY, NUME WIL DUNGOG
1638 VALDEHUEZA, PHILIP MANUEL CHAN
1639 VALDERAMA, RAISSA MARIE BUENAOBRA
1640 VALDEZ, JEDIAEL OAMIL
1641 VALDEZ, RODRIGO ANGELO DOMINGO
1642 VALE, ANDREI JAN MACANDILI
1643 VALENTE, LAWRENCE NISPEROS
1644 VALENTINO, LORENZO III NOEL
1645 VALENZUELA, MARIA MICHAELA PARAS
1646 VALENZUELA, MARK RENZYL VILLA
1647 VALERA, GIRLIE ANN ASI
1648 VALEROSO, ALDWIN MENDOZA
1649 VALIENTE, ALLAN JR DELA CRUZ
1650 VALINO, JOHN CHRIS MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 35 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 VALLE, MARC LOUIE CRUZ
1652 VANGUARDIA, REX TENORIO
1653 VARGAS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER ROJERO
1654 VARGAS, JESARDNEL SUBAAN
1655 VEDASTO, JANET JANE MORALES
1656 VELANDRES, LOUISE ANNE TERNIDA
1657 VELASCO, JOHN HARIETH GARCIA
1658 VELASCO, JOSE IMMANUEL ENRIQUEZ
1659 VELASCO, VICTOR RAYMUND DUNQUE
1660 VERA, NEIL ROSS MARTINEZ
1661 VERGARA, PAUL JOHN EUROPA
1662 VICENTE, FRANCES ANNE MARIE SIBUGAN
1663 VICERRA, KEVIN KIM ONG
1664 VIERNES, GLAIZA MARIE GUADILLA
1665 VILLACORTES, MARVIC MATE
1666 VILLAFLOR, GERRICK ABIOG
1667 VILLAFLORES, VENUS MELODY PANGANIBAN
1668 VILLALOBOS, IAN ESPERAS
1669 VILLANO, CARLO HALILI
1670 VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO III DIAZ
1671 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ERWIN ONDE
1672 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER PALO
1673 VILLAPANDO, LESLIE MENDOZA
1674 VILLAR, OLRAMOAL ARANAS
1675 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
1676 VILLAREAL, RETCHEN KEN PANTURAS
1677 VILLARUBIA, JHERIC FEROLIN
1678 VILLASIS, JOESSEL FLORENCE AFRICA
1679 VILLAZOR, JOSE ELIAS GLO
1680 VILLEGAS, NEIL ALVIN LAM
1681 VILLORENTE, PAUL KEVIN LAJOM
1682 VIRLY, KEITH LESTER CORDERO
1683 VISTO, JOHN PAUL GREGORIO
1684 VITUG, PAUL EDWARD TOLENTINO
1685 VIZCARRA, CARLO JAY FERNANDEZ
1686 WANTA, ELVIN JONDEL DIWA
1687 WATA, VANESSA ALVAREZ
1688 WONG, KRISS JEFFERSON MALACA
1689 YABES, VIC JAMES BORREO
1690 YAMBA, VICTOR NIÑO PENDIHITO
1691 YAMBAO, MARTIN LOEIS MANALO
1692 YANSON, FRITZ ANTHONY DIOCSON
1693 YAP, MICHELLE MATEO
1694 YORO, JOSEPHINE MARIA BALISI
1695 YORONG, RYAN REMOLADO
1696 YOSALINA, JOSEPH ANDRIAN MONTEJO
1697 YOUNG, MAE JOLITO
1698 YU, CLARK CHRISTOPHER CASTRO
1699 YU, TED BRYAN KHU
1700 ZABALA, KARLA JOYCE EDJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on DECEMBER 14 & 15, 2013 Page: 36 of 54
Released on DECEMBER 18, 2013
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ZAMORA, EVANGELINO JR HORCERADA
1702 ZAPANTA, DAN JEFFERSON INTATANO
1703 ZAPATA, JAMILA ILONAH CAPILI
1704 ZAPATOS, JAN ARMAN ZALDIVAR
1705 ZAYAS, ADRIAN YU
1706 ZEPEDA, CHARME LEIZL PEROL
1707 ZEPEDA, RYAN JAMES DOMINGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

{Source}

The examination was administered by BEE and PRC in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu and Davao. Initially, Lucena and Iloilo are included in the list of testing centers but cancelled on December 2 due to low turn-out of applicants.

The new Board of Electronics Engineering (BEE) who took oath last September 5, 2013 is headed by its Chairman Alnar L. Detalla and Members: Herminio J. Orbe and Enrico Claro R. Delmoro.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on January 2, 3 & 6, 2014. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2014-2017.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.  The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER, PRC said.

Under Commission Resolution No. 2012-689, licensure examination for Electronics Engineers and Technicians were scheduled on April and October 18-20, 2013. However, due to vacancies in the Board, the Commission issued resolution last July 23, 2013 for the postponement of October 2013 ECE, ECT board exams. December 2013 new schedule of exam was announced right after the appointment of the new members of BEE.

The program for December 2013 ECE and ECT board exams is still the same though there is a change on Board preparing the exam questions. For Electronics Technician board exam, it covers technical subjects, laws and ethics which includes basic math, electronic and electrical equipment, Philippine Electronics Code and Electronics Engineering Law of 2004. Meanwhile, ECE board exam covers the following subjects: Mathematics and Electronics Engineering on December 14 and General Engineering and Applied Sciences (GEAS) and Electronics Systems and Technologies (EST) on December 15, 2013.

In October 2012 exam, PRC released results in 3 working days. 2,508 out of 4,863 passed the Electronics Engineer board exam while 320 out of 431 passed the Electronics Technician board examination.

In April 2013 board exams, results were made available online also in 3 working days.1,177 out of 3,163 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 466 out of 1,146 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination.

De La Salle University - Lipa (DLSU-Lipa) and Technological University of the Philippines - Visayas (TUP-V) were named top performing schools for October 2012 ECE board exam for obtaining 81.82 and 80.26 percent passing rate respectively. FEU-East Asia College is the lone top performing school for October 2012 ECT with 87.39% passing percentage. A graduate of Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP)-Main-Sta. Mesa garnered the highest place (Top 1) for October 2012 ECE board exams while graduates of Saint Louis University (SLU) and FEU-East Asia College tied on first place for October 2012 ECT board exams.

Like Us on Facebook or Follow Us on Twitter to receive more updates.You may also subscribe to our E-Mail list via Feedburner.
 

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.