FULL RESULTS: October 2015 Fisheries Technologist board exam | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Monday, October 26, 2015

FULL RESULTS: October 2015 Fisheries Technologist board exam



The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially released today the results of October 2015 Fisheries Technologist board exam given by the Board of Fisheries in Manila, Davao and Iloilo.

PRC named a total of 366 out of 1,014 (36.09%) who have hurdled the licensure examinations.

The members of the Board of Fisheries who gave the licensure examination are Westly R. Rosario, Chairman and Catalino R. Dela Cruz, Member.

The results were released in two (2) working days after the last day of examination.

Rosalie Napila Gomez from Mindanao State University (MSU) - Marawi City and Adrian Deil Castro Manliclic from Central Luzon State University (CLSU) topped the board with 86.50 percent grade.

The successful examinees in the October 2015 Fisheries Technologist board exam who garnered the ten (10) highest places (top 10) are the following:

RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)
1 ROSALIE NAPILA GOMEZ
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYMARAWI CITY
86.50

ADRIAN DEIL CASTRO MANLICLIC
CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY
86.50

2 APRIL GRACE ROJO OPINION
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
86.00

EZER LUNAR QUIZON
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN
86.00

3 DANTE MARCHA MENDOZA
PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITYBINMALEY
85.25

KARL MARX ANDAYA QUIAZON
CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY
85.25

4 REA MAE CUARIO TEMPLONUEVO
CENTRAL LUZON STATE UNIVERSITY
84.25

5 LENJELBEN ENOT CASTRO
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYMARAWI CITY
84.00

CLINT BRYAN MAGSIPOC GALLARON
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
84.00

6 ANGEL QUEENEE DAYTIC DEQUITO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
83.50

ELAINE GARINGALAO GARVILLES
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
83.50

7 NESS DAPITON ABABA
MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITYMARAWI CITY
83.25

KAREN DECENA BARSALES
ILOILO STATE COLLEGE OF FISHERIES- MAIN
83.25

8 ARGIE LORENZO DE GUZMAN
WESTERN PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITYPUERTO PRINCESA
83.00

9 KATHERINE MOLINA GATILOGO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
82.75

ELDEN GRENCIO ORGELA
SORSOGON STATE COLLEGEMAGALLANES
82.75

ARIEL SAÑAJAN SEFIL
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
82.75

10 ALVIN MESAYA DOROTEO
UNIVERSITY OF ANTIQUE-TIBIAO
82.50

RHODORA EMILIA REMONDE RAMIENTO
UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESVISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
82.50
NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------------------------------


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

1 ABABA, NESS DAPITON
2 ABALOS, MARICHU DELA CRUZ
3 ABAO, JOILA NERPIOL
4 ABDON, ANDRES JR ARENILLO
5 ABDULLATIF, MAISOR PALMAN
6 ABIA, LYZA RONATO
7 ABOGADOR, YMARVIN PAREDES
8 ABROGUEÑA, LUCILO AMOR
9 AGUSTIN, MARK JOHN ACOSTA
10 ALBARICO, FRANK PAOLO JAY BABATE
11 ALIMAN, NORTON GUIAPAL
12 AMADEO, PETER ANTON IV CANDARI
13 AMICAN, EDMUNDO III MASUNGSONG
14 AMOG, LORYN GALLARDO
15 AMOGUIS, MARC JOEL SALLOMAN
16 AMOR, CHRISTOPHER CALAMBA
17 ANABO, MA PIA ANTONETTE TALAVER
18 ANCORIN, JONIEL BENJAMIN
19 ANDRADE, LOVELY JINKY TUASON
20 APAGA, MILAGROS MAGDANGAL
21 ARANGO, JOHN AGAPITO ESQUEJO
22 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
23 ARGUELLES, AIRENE DEL ROSARIO
24 ARUPIN, SAIPE DAYAN
25 ASDULO, SHERRY MAE JALES
26 ASTRONOMO, CECILLE ASOY
27 ASTRONOMO, JAZEL MALIG-ON
28 BAAY, JONAHMAE GARAO
29 BAGCATIN, RACHEL MAE CALIZAR
30 BALAURO, JERIC REINARD CORPUZ
31 BALDEVIESO, ADZEL ADRIAN GUILLEN
32 BALITO, JULNAFE SAJULGA
33 BALLARAN, ERICK NUYDA
34 BANDALA, VLADIMIRA LANZADERAS
35 BANDOJO, LEFELIA SOLITE
36 BAQUIAL, GERALDINE SUPILANAS
37 BARCELONA, KITH JOHN DE PERALTA
38 BARCENAL, APRIL ROSE BALEÑA
39 BARSAGA, FELIZARDO JR BUENO
40 BARSALES, KAREN DECENA
41 BARTONICO, CHARVIE RICHEL ANNE HILAJOS
42 BATAY, CATHERINE SATUNERO
43 BATITANG, IAN DAAL
44 BATTAD, WILMER LABINAY
45 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER HAWAY
46 BAYABORDA, ROSELA PEÑAS
47 BEGINO, LEONARD
48 BEJOC, JANE POLYN PONTIANO
49 BELTRAN, ALVIN DIESTRO
50 BENEDICTO, GAY DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

51 BERNALTE, MARY FLOR LIGAD
52 BILOG, SANCHO VILLANUEVA
53 BINATO, NIÑO ARNIE ARGENTE
54 BLANTUPAS, JAQUELINE BUNGA
55 BOLOCON, JUN VERBO
56 BONAOS, RECIE BON
57 BONGO, NERISA GUMOPAS
58 BORBON, DIVINA BENLIRO
59 BORIGAS, MA LUISA BORNILLA
60 BORNALES, JONALD CORPUZ
61 BOTEA, RIZA MAE TANZO
62 BRAÑA, ELLEN ROSE MENDOZA
63 BUENAFLOR, ALBERT BARRIOS
64 BUITIZON, RAMIL MOLET
65 BUNDA, MARJ GEM BELGICA
66 CABADING, JULIUS CAESAR FERNANDO
67 CABALLA, MANILYN ROSARIO
68 CABASAL, MELVIN DIAZ
69 CABEZA, REYNALYN LABINAY
70 CABILES, CHRISTIAN DE SAGUN
71 CABILLA, EVA NESS DECIERDO
72 CABINGABANG, JOMAR GAMBOA
73 CABUSAS, VIRGILIO JR
74 CAJOLO, DONALD BULAWAN
75 CALAPAN, DOMINIC SAURE
76 CALAWEN, CHRIS QUINOMIS
77 CALISING, LORYJOI NAMOC
78 CALUBAQUIB, VELINDA PASCUA
79 CALUBAYAN, JULIUS FAELANGCA
80 CALZADA, ANDITO BATIQUIN
81 CAMPANG, JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
82 CAMPEON, MARIA LOURDES BALOMAGA
83 CAQUILALA, MARIBEL URBANO
84 CARREON, ANNE MARIE LAGUITAN
85 CASCO, CHRISTOPHER BANATAO
86 CASIN, JOY CANO
87 CASTILLO, ALLAN URTOLA
88 CASTILLO, CARLOMAGNO JR GONZALES
89 CASTRO, LENJELBEN ENOT
90 CASTRO, MERRY JANE PELAYO
91 CATINOY, ELLEN ROYO
92 CAÑA, ROBERT CANTILLO
93 CAÑETE, HARLENE CABANDAY
94 CELESTE, JAY-AR LOMAO
95 CELESTE, VIRNALD CAPARIDA
96 CESTINA, DEOMEDES JR CARANZA
97 CHEUNG, DOMINIQUE SORIANO
98 COLLADO, GRACE ANN LACHICA
99 COLORICO, MA JOCELYN CENETA
100 CONTILLO, ELIZABETH BALASABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

101 CORRAL, LAURENCE ELMER HAGUPIT
102 CORTES, JAYNOS RAMBOYON
103 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
104 COSENAS, MA GENEVIEVE RABINO
105 CREDITO, JOEL CATUBIG
106 CULIMAY, EUMIC CHUMMAC
107 DADULO, REDYL BUCTOT
108 DAGANDAN, MARLON BUCA
109 DAGARAGA, KEVIN JHON LAYDA
110 DAGARAGA, REYMART SANCHEZ
111 DAGDAGAN, VANESSA ABEGAIL
112 DAMPIOS, ISRAEL LAPINID
113 DAQUIGAN, DONNA ANGELINE GALINDO
114 DE GUZMAN, ARGIE LORENZO
115 DE GUZMAN, HECTOR MELENDEZ
116 DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE CREADOR
117 DE JUAN, CYRUS MAHINAY
118 DE LA CRUZ, FROILAN PANES
119 DE VERA, MICHELLE AGTUCA
120 DECLARADOR, RITCHE SALE
121 DELA CRUZ, DIANA MORALDE
122 DELA CRUZ, LEA MAE SINGULAR
123 DELA CRUZ, LIEZL PASCUA
124 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUNDO JR ASNA
125 DELA ROSA, JENDEL ENERO
126 DELA TORRE, ALFONSO RUADO
127 DELA TORRE, FLORANTE JR PADERES
128 DELAGUNA, ALVIN DOLOROC
129 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL JEM PALOMO
130 DEQUITO, ANGEL QUEENEE DAYTIC
131 DESCALSOTA, JHONAMER ORTEZA
132 DEZA, CHRISTIAN VILLARIAS
133 DIGO, MAY FLORENCE MIRANDA
134 DINEROS, JERRY ESCARO
135 DOCTOLERO, BORA ROSARIO
136 DOLIGOL, MARK ANTHONY LONGOS
137 DOPLITO, NESTOR GARIBAY
138 DOROTEO, ALVIN MESAYA
139 DUMASIL, NORHATA SALINOGEN
140 ELIFANE, JOHN REY REPARIP
141 ELLIOT, JOHN RYAN PACHEO
142 ELLO, JOVITA PADUL
143 ERFELO, SARAH MAY DALISAY
144 ESCALADA, MARIVIC SORIA
145 ESCOBIDO, VINCENT PILOTON
146 ESTEBAN, APRILYN TINIO
147 FABAY, RYAN VILLARANDA
148 FENIS, RACHEL ICAWAT
149 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
150 FLORES, PIA AMABELLE MANSIGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

151 FRANCIA, FLOYD ARMEA
152 GAAC, SALVAME AGUILLON
153 GACAYAN, SALLY DAMITAN
154 GALILA, MARIA PATTI CARR
155 GALLANO, EDEN ESPINOSA
156 GALLANO, RANDY MANLIGUEZ
157 GALLARON, CLINT BRYAN MAGSIPOC
158 GALLERON, MARINNETH BAYATO
159 GAMIAO, JOEFEL BENALITA
160 GANABO, JULIUS CESAR AGGARAO
161 GARAY, LINDON OBEDENCIO
162 GARCIA, MARJIE GERON
163 GARCIA, RODOLFO JR CONDES
164 GARCIA, ROGER JUDE ABORDO
165 GARVILLES, ELAINE GARINGALAO
166 GATILOGO, KATHERINE MOLINA
167 GAYANG, CRISENTE PAGANAH
168 GENILAN, JEROME MIRAR
169 GOMEZ, ROSALIE NAPILA
170 GONZAGA, ALFONSUS MENDEZ
171 GONZAGA, FLORIELE MENDEZ
172 GONZALES, LENIE MAQUITOQUE
173 GORDULA, REYDANTE PASION
174 GREGORIO, GINO BARRIOS
175 GUEVARRA, PREDDIENEL ABOGADO
176 GUIRAL, MYLENE FALCON
177 GULAYAN, EMMANUEL OCHEA
178 GULMATICO, RONALYN CUBA
179 GUNDA, ABDUL HALIM MAUYAG
180 GUZMAN, ARMI MAY TORRECHILLA
181 HADJEROL, JOMAR HAWARI
182 HERRERA, RHEA PINAFIEL
183 HUALDE, MA LILIBETH GERONIO
184 IDLANA, RJ KEITH IMMANUEL INSONG
185 IGOT, DARWIN TEJERO
186 IRANG, EUGENE YOLANDA FERRER
187 JAMIS, JHUMAR OLAPE
188 JAMOLIN, ERVIN JAY PAGUNSAN
189 JELA, CHERYL BELVIS
190 JIMENEZ, JESSIE OCAY
191 JUANICO, CLAREEN MAE TARDAGUELA
192 JUGUILON, HANNAH JEAN RIPARIP
193 JULIANO, MARIZKA GRAFANE
194 LABIAGA, DEEJAY ARRIOLA
195 LAENO, CRISANTO VERGARA
196 LAPITAN, ANNABELLE VIERNES
197 LARIOSA, RONNIE DAYONDON
198 LAROCO, MAUREEN ALBAY
199 LAVILLA, CHAYA MAE CELERIAN
200 LEDDA, OLIVA ORINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

201 LEDESMA, EISEN MAGHANOY
202 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
203 LIBAY, CLEVIN PAGARAN
204 LIBERATO, RICK VINCENT SEJANE
205 LIGSA, JOSEPH RYAN NAZARENO
206 LIM, BERNARDINO BORBE
207 LIM, ROMMEL SUYO
208 LINGATONG, RONILO AMONCIO
209 LOPEZ, ERICA DELLOSA
210 LOPEZ, GAYMELO YTAC
211 LORICO, OSHIN GILE
212 LORQUE, PATRICK JUN UMADHAY
213 LUMBATAN, NORALYN ABID
214 MACALE, ALDRIN MEL BACONAWA
215 MACALIMBANG, ASMAILYN BUALAN
216 MADARCOS, JOHN RODERICK VILLAVERDE
217 MADDAGAN, STANLEY BAUTISTA
218 MADRILEJOS, MARILYN MANALON
219 MAGALLANES, MARITESS SEMBLANTE
220 MAGBANUA, SARAH JANE TACASA
221 MAGO, MERLIN ADANTE
222 MAHARAIL, MUHAIMIN SAMPANG
223 MAHINAY, ROMEO GUMIRAN
224 MALDA, JAMES DAGSA
225 MAMHOT, IRISH BENDAÑO
226 MANDAR, DERICKSON CHRISANDREI SADARAN
227 MANLAVI, MICHAEL MATILLANO
228 MANLICLIC, ADRIAN DEIL CASTRO
229 MANTO, CAREIN MULDEZ
230 MAPUTOL, NECITAS FOSTANES
231 MARQUEZ, HONNIE JOY BORROMEO
232 MARTIREZ, JAKE ELESERIO
233 MATEO, JULIE ANN RIMANDO
234 MAYORDOMO, LOUIESA ROSE LOPEZ
235 MENDOZA, DANTE MARCHA
236 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB PAJARILLO
237 MENDOZA, MICHAEL DENNIS JAVIER
238 MIAGAO, LEOFE AIESSA PRESIDENTE
239 MINALANG, KHAIRIA AMBITO
240 MOMBAY, JEAN SUPRESENCIA
241 MONTERA, JEFFERSON LICO
242 MOQUERA, GERMIN LAMZON
243 MORENO, RICHARD LLOBRERA
244 MORES, ORLEN FALIA
245 NALAM, PEDRITO SIOTING
246 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
247 NIÑO, ROCHELLE KRISTINE GARCIA
248 NOLASCO, SHEENA MARIE SEDOTES
249 NOVO, ARLENE BARRERO
250 NUEVA, EDEMIE ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

251 OCFEMIA, JADE GONZAGA
252 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
253 OGARO, CHRISTINE PEARL GULA
254 OJA, IVAN MANCIO
255 OLA, BENSAR SALA
256 OLAGUIR, JAYSON DAIGAN
257 OLAYON, JOSEPH PORTANOBA
258 OLMEDO, ANICETO DELA TORRE
259 OMAY, FREDERICK UNABIA
260 OMECCAS, REA MAE ALONZO
261 ONDAP, LEMUEL JAY SABIT
262 OPINION, APRIL GRACE ROJO
263 ORACION, ROPAH TRAJANO
264 OREAS, JOAN GAY CARPO
265 ORGELA, ELDEN GRENCIO
266 ORTIZO, RHESSA GRACE GUANGA
267 PABLO, MARITESS OREÑA
268 PABORITO, ELMAR SOMBLINGO
269 PADAYHAG, DIANALYN VERONA
270 PADILLA, GERALDINE REYES
271 PADRON, BRANDO CLAVE
272 PADUGA, JENNIFER REGINAN
273 PAGARAN, NESSE CYRINGE SERASPE
274 PAGUERGAN, PAUL JOHN CALAYO
275 PALADA, JONA-LEE JUAN
276 PALAPAZ, MARICHU BILANGDAL
277 PALCON, JOHN ALFRED JUABAN
278 PANES, ANA MARIE GANZON
279 PARANA, JOMAR DE VERA
280 PARONELMO, MARVIN BALABIS
281 PASCUAL, MARIA CECILIA GERMINO
282 PECONADA, LENYROSE NECESARIO
283 PERALTA, DESERIE MARQUEZ
284 PERALTA, GERARDO MAGRACIA
285 PERRAL, KENNETH LIBERA
286 PEÑAFIEL, CHRISTEN PLASABAS
287 PORTACION, JIXSELYNN CAMANSE
288 PRIETO, GESILA GRACE JOSOY
289 PULAC, RIZA ATIW
290 PULIDO, GILBERT BOLASCO
291 QUERUBIN, JELINE ARBAN
292 QUIAZON, KARL MARX ANDAYA
293 QUIJADO, JESTONI BARDON
294 QUINDICA, MIKE ANTHONY MARTINEZ
295 QUINOVEVA, MARK LAURENCE RONDINA
296 QUINTERO, MARYGRACE CAMARINES
297 QUINTO, JODEN GARAYAN
298 QUIZON, EZER LUNAR
299 QUIÑO, SECHYM VANZUELA
300 RAMIENTO, RHODORA EMILIA REMONDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

301 RAMOS, DANICA PEÑARANDA
302 RAMOS, MARIA CECILIA PARE
303 RECARO, ROSALIE GARCIA
304 RESICEO, SHANDY EMBODO
305 REYES, MELCHOR JR AGOCOY
306 ROA, LYNDON LAGROSAS
307 ROJA, ROSE MARIE MANILLA
308 ROJAS, HAIDE TRONO
309 ROJAS, JAY GABITANO
310 ROMAS, VICTOR JOECEL FRIOLO
311 ROSOS, EDWIN SINCO
312 RUTAQUIO, MARY ANN PATITO
313 RUTAQUIO, MILDRED PATITO
314 SABIDO, MARCOS ABRUGAR
315 SABORNIDO, ROSANNIE CARCALLAS
316 SACAMAY, MARY VEREMY TACOB
317 SAJUELA, JEFREDEN BONGARES
318 SALAGUSTE, EPIFANIO JR MAGHUYOP
319 SALANGUIT, DARWIN DONOR
320 SALCEDO, VHEA NAVIA
321 SALILI, ANALIZA BELONO
322 SALONGA, JENNIFER SINDAC
323 SALVA, DARWIN COLADA
324 SAN JUAN, BEVERLY SERDEÑA
325 SANCHEZ, DONNIE RAY GAYO
326 SANCHEZ, MAXIMA TOLVO
327 SANGGOYOD, IBRAHIM RIVERA
328 SANTIAGO, MARIO GINOO
329 SANTOS, GLORIA DAELO
330 SANTOS, JENIEL ALBARICO
331 SARAIL, ABDURASUL SAHIRON
332 SEFIL, ARIEL SAÑAJAN
333 SEGURA, BEA SOLACITO
334 SERASPI, JAYRA VENANCIO
335 SERASPI, SHAIMAE GALICIA
336 SEÑAGAN, JEOMAR BUQUIS
337 SHAHID, NAELA DENNA
338 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
339 SIMORA, RHODA MAE CERBO
340 SISICAN, DANIELLE JOSEPH GACUTAN
341 SOLARES, RONALD ANGEL BARCELON
342 TABAOG, JEMIMAH ATAL
343 TABERNA, ARNULFO JR ESTACIO
344 TABUG, JOSEPH ARJAY ROMUALDO
345 TADURAN, SALVADOR JR SAN ANTONIO
346 TANDUYAN, FELIXBERTO MOSQUITO
347 TAULI, MARY PALOS
348 TEMPLONUEVO, REA MAE CUARIO
349 TOLLEDO, RAYMOND CARRANZA
350 TRINIDAD, LALINA MARIA DECANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FISHERIES TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on OCTOBER 21 & 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 9
Released on OCTOBER 26, 2015
Seq. No. N a m e

351 TRINIDAD, REY JOHN MALACAD
352 UGABAN, JOLY ROMERO
353 UGAT, LISLIE MAE ADTO-ON
354 UJANO, VEA JAY RUBIO
355 VALDEZ, ARIANE SHANE MARQUEZ
356 VENTURA, GRECEL FATIMA CORONADO
357 VERAL, MERY ROSE PINADO
358 VERZOSA, CHRISTOPHER IAN DY
359 VIBAL, MICHAEL BONGAIS
360 VICTORIANO, PRECIOUS LAWAN
361 VILLAR, JAMES MAGBANUA
362 VILLAREAL, ANABELLE NICOLAS
363 VISPERAS, JARED DE VERA
364 VIÑAS, MAYDELYN VILLANIA
365 YANSON, ESSA KATHLEEN FINCH
366 YATOY, ELGANO JR NOSOTROS
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
{Source}

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 4 and 5, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.






Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.