(02) 310-0026 or 310-1047

PRC Manila Hotline

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, May 22, 2017

A-B Passers Alphabetical List: March 2017 LET Secondary

Posted by   on

On Monday, May 22, the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released the official results of the March 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam. The list of successful examinees who have hurdled the exam for Secondary Level given by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) is available here.

UPDATE: 18,482 secondary teachers out of 72,584 examinees (25.46%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET). A total of 10,804 passers are first timers and 7,678 are repeaters.

Examination was conducted in several testing locations nationwide on March 26, 2017.

The BPT who has administered the licensure exam is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

Those awaiting results for Secondary level may now check on this webpage the complete list of passers with A-B Surnames.

RELATED RESULTS FOR MARCH 2017 LET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on March 26, 2017
Released on May 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name

1 A-AYO, CHARMANE SIANEN

2 AARON, MECA GALVAN

3 ABABA, DAISY PARAMI

4 ABABA, SHARMAINE BAYLON

5 ABABON, JUDY ANN LAZARITO

6 ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO

7 ABACA, ANELITA GALGO

8 ABACCO, RHEALICE ANTONIO

9 ABAD, ALEXANDER JR AROMIN

10 ABAD, APPLE BUENO

11 ABAD, ARNI NIDOY

12 ABAD, ISADORA TANSECO

13 ABAD, JEROME ROSEL

14 ABAD, KRISTINE KAY VILLANUEVA

15 ABAD, PATRICIA TUMAYAO

16 ABAD, PAULITO LLEMIT

17 ABAD, RACQUEL PERU

18 ABAD, RICHELLE JUABAN

19 ABAD, RUBEN DELOS REYES

20 ABAD, ZUZETTE SABANG

21 ABADA, BERNADETTE JACULO

22 ABADAM, SALLY FLORDELIZ

23 ABADICIO, NORMAN TABORA

24 ABADIEZ, MARY ANNE DELIZO

25 ABADILLA, JESUSA LUZDELDIA MATEO

26 ABADILLA, SHARMINE ANNE CALANDAY

27 ABADILLO, CHRISTINE MAY LAGRADA

28 ABAGATNAN, SHERYL ALAJAR

29 ABAH, HAJAN DAUD

30 ABAIGAR, JAY DAISYREL BARRUN

31 ABAIGAR, MARIA JOY BACAYCAY

32 ABAIGAR, MAURELLE VAN ALFANTE

33 ABAIGAR, RONDELL LOBERIO

34 ABAINZA, HARON BOLALIN

35 ABAIRO, MICHAEL ALVIN LORENZO

36 ABAJAR, JUNRY HENSON

37 ABAJAR, MITCHEL OLIVEROS

38 ABALLE, GLADYS RODEO

39 ABALLE, JACHE CABARDO

40 ABALOS, JOHN REGGIE ESGUERRA

41 ABALOS, LEO AGLIBUT

42 ABALOS, NELLY BALESTEROS

43 ABALOS, RICHMUND DATANGEL

44 ABALOS, TRISTAN ROY DELA CRUZ

45 ABALUNAN, AMY ROSE FULLIDO

46 ABALUNAN, NIKKIE AMIGO

47 ABAMONGA, FLORAMYR HEBRON

48 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS CAQUILALA

49 ABAN, AIZA CALDA

50 ABAN, AMINA HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABAN, JENNIFER SAJOL

52 ABAN, MELANIE FABRE

53 ABAN, REJHIE NANGIT

54 ABAN, REYNIER FABRE

55 ABAN, ROBILYN TAÑO

56 ABANAG, CRISTINE CALUTAN

57 ABANAG, ROSSEL ABADIANO

58 ABANCE, YVETTE BARBOSA

59 ABANCO, PEE WEE HERNANDEZ

60 ABANES, ABEGAIL LABONG

61 ABANG, AMINA AMANOLLAH

62 ABANILLA, ELONOR BEJER

63 ABANILLA, JASON SANCHEZ

64 ABANTO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

65 ABAO, ANTHONY MADERA

66 ABAO, DERMEDOMIE SILVANO

67 ABAO, JAY MARIE GOMEZ

68 ABAO, LOVELIE PUYOS

69 ABAO, REX SAMUEL JR ARANTON

70 ABAPO, JOSELITO SANTOS

71 ABAQUITA, ROYELLE CRUZ

72 ABARCAR, RUGIE BACOY

73 ABARICIA, MARY ANN NAÑAWA

74 ABARILLO, REGINE JOY RELATOS

75 ABARQUEZ, DEVINE GRACE ESPINELI

76 ABAS, AISAH SALLY

77 ABAS, GYHAN AVON LACUESTA

78 ABAS, SUMAIRA BALAWAG

79 ABASOLO, DONNALYN LIBAO

80 ABASOLO, JANET FELIZARIO

81 ABASOLO, JEAN REAH GOMEZ

82 ABATA, DOMINADOR JR CASTILLO

83 ABATAYO, JIREH PARAISO

84 ABATAYO, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ

85 ABATAYO, SHARIFFA AINIE MAMPEN

86 ABAY-ABAY, SHIELA MAE MIRASOL

87 ABAYA, MARILOU VALATERO

88 ABAYA, RINA ORDIALES

89 ABAYARI, WENDY GERMIDIA

90 ABAYHON, ZARAH VARGAS

91 ABAYON, IMEE MATUTINA

92 ABAYON, NJAY MATUTINA

93 ABAYON, SUNSHINE GULPAN

94 ABAÑO, ABEGAIL TESORERO

95 ABAÑO, JENCEL LAURENCE VALENCIA

96 ABBANG, DENNIS EDWARD ENAGUAS

97 ABBAS, LAILANI LUMNA

98 ABBAS, NORHANIE BALANGI

99 ABBAS, OMAYA DATO

100 ABBIDO, MARY ROSE FABUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABCEDE, CARMELA DANELLE MARALIT

102 ABCEDE, SARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ

103 ABDILLAH, NORNISA LANGALEN

104 ABDILLAH, SITTIEFAHANIE UBANG

105 ABDON, JENEVYN CABRERA

106 ABDON, NORLYN ALBIOR

107 ABDUL, SADDAM BLAS

108 ABDUL, SADDAM GUIALUDIN

109 ABDUL CAHAR, SANALIA SARIPADA

110 ABDUL GAFFAR, SARAH GUBAT

111 ABDUL-AJID, ALIYA BARAO

112 ABDUL-RAHMAN, ROHANIFAH DANGGAO

113 ABDULCARIM, AMERA BONGCARAWAN

114 ABDULCARIM, NORHAIRA MAUNGA

115 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA

116 ABDULHAMID, NAJEBA MANDARA

117 ABDULHAMID, RAIHANA MACUD

118 ABDULJABBAR, JANIMA NAGA

119 ABDULJALIL, MOSMIRAH BATAO

120 ABDULLA, NAMRA ADDALIN

121 ABDULLAH, AMINAH SAMPOROTAN

122 ABDULLAH, ARMIA AKMAD

123 ABDULLAH, MAHDI BEDO

124 ABDULLAH, RAHMA DIAMEL

125 ABDULMALIC, JOHAIFAH BARAUNTONG

126 ABDULMONAP, DYSHAIRE ALUDDIN

127 ABDULNASER, RADIA HAIRULLA

128 ABDULPATTA, ARSAN HUSSIEN

129 ABDULSAMAD, SHAILAH AZIS

130 ABDULWAHAB, AKIMAH CAMAMA

131 ABDULWAHID, SALMIYA HAMAJIN

132 ABDURAHIM, AMIR HUSSEIN SAMUEL

133 ABDURAHIM, FATIMA AMEERA PAMATE

134 ABDURAHMAN, AUNA SAHIDJUAN

135 ABDURAHMAN, ROHAYATI HASIL

136 ABDURAHMAN, SITTIE ASHIYA SARO

137 ABDURASID, SHELDA AJAN

138 ABE, JENIFER COMCOM

139 ABE, SAYRA RONTOS

140 ABEDEJOS, MIRIAM HERMOSURA

141 ABEDIN, NORHANIPAH PUNDAMUNDAG

142 ABEGANIA, VANESSA MAHOY

143 ABEJO, CLIFFORD JAC REVECHE

144 ABEJO, JANITE BUENO

145 ABEJUELA, ALFA ENNA AGBON

146 ABEJUELA, JAYVEE HILOMA

147 ABEJUELA, JOAN CABIGAS

148 ABEJUELA, LORENCE BREZUELA

149 ABEJUELA, SARAH FRIEND USAPDIN

150 ABEL, LOVELIE JOY CONCHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELA, MAILA DELA PEÑA

152 ABELA, RONALDO

153 ABELAR, KELSEY KATE ERSANDO

154 ABELARDE, MAUREEN PETINES

155 ABELARDO, FE SANCHEZ

156 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DAYAO

157 ABELLA, CHRISTINE MAING

158 ABELLA, DICK RAFAEL AMIGABLE

159 ABELLA, EDIVIN KEVIN DIZON

160 ABELLA, ELAILA LUCERO

161 ABELLA, JENNY FAITH MARIE BESA

162 ABELLA, JONA MARIE CABALLES

163 ABELLA, JOSEPH NARAG

164 ABELLA, LAARNI CARMEN

165 ABELLA, RODOLFO JR GUIEB

166 ABELLA, WINNIEFER CHAVEZ

167 ABELLANA, BEVERLY CLAIRE GUMANID

168 ABELLANA, CHAUNCEY LOUIE AUMENTADO

169 ABELLANIDA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA

170 ABELLANOSA, EDELMIRA DAO

171 ABELLANOSA, ISABELITA TABUCO

172 ABELLANOSA, PARIS TORREFRANCA

173 ABELLANOSA, WARVIN LEE DELGADO

174 ABELLAR, JANE CHRISTINE BALAYO

175 ABELLERA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ

176 ABELLO, MIRASOL BAYLA

177 ABELLO, VANESSA MAY TINAAN

178 ABELLON, ROSELLE JIMENEZ

179 ABELONG, DIANE CARRENE PAGHUBASAN

180 ABEN, SHEHERAZADE INUGUIDAN

181 ABENDAN, WENALYN LABAY

182 ABENOJA, HANNAH GRACE FLORES

183 ABERGOS, CATHERINE JIZMUNDO

184 ABERIN, CHRISTINE BATALLA

185 ABES, JOEFFREY COBSILEN

186 ABESADO, FREDELYN GATO

187 ABESAMIS, ALBEMAR JR SANCHEZ

188 ABETRIA, RENABETH TAMPOC

189 ABIADO, MA KATHERINE PAGAYONAN

190 ABIAR, MARILOU SUSCANO

191 ABICO, MELYN NARDO

192 ABIERA, EMMALYN FUENTES

193 ABIERTAS, GINNY

194 ABIGAN, EDUARDO PERCILA

195 ABINA, MARY ANTHONETTE REGINALDO

196 ABINA, RYAN MENDOZA

197 ABINES, MARY SHIELD BONNEVIE

198 ABINES, SALVACION TACAL

199 ABING, JOBAN AUMENTADO

200 ABIOG, MARY JANE LIGSAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABIRUN, NURIMA LUKKONG

202 ABITO, JOEL ORDOÑEZ

203 ABIVA, AMOR GONZALES

204 ABLASI, CLARICE LANGGAO

205 ABLAZA, RHEA ESTEBAN

206 ABLITADO, ROWENA BILBAO

207 ABLON, ROCHELLE MAYAO

208 ABO, GENEVIE ECHAVEZ

209 ABO-ABO, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION

210 ABOBON, RONA JUNARIE MAE JAVIER

211 ABOG, ISAGANI MATA

212 ABOGADO, PRINCESS SOLIS

213 ABOILO, ANNIE ROSE CALUMAG

214 ABOLAIS, NORJANNAH LAOON

215 ABONG, MICHELLE ALMENARIO

216 ABONITA, JENELYN LOSITO

217 ABORDO, APRIL LYNE DIAZ

218 ABORDO, MARIA CLARISSA BOISER

219 ABORDO, MARIA DALISAY ROBLE

220 ABORQUE, ROLLY GALLEMET

221 ABOY, ANNABELLE ESPONILLA

222 ABOY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ

223 ABOY, KAREN JUSAYAN

224 ABPET, RAKMA SALIK

225 ABRAHAM, JULIE ANNE TOLOSA

226 ABRAHAM, KAROL ANN DIEGO

227 ABRAHAM, MA ROGEFIL BALINGKIT

228 ABRAO, MARINEL MONTALBO

229 ABRASALDO, BENITO MIRAFLOR

230 ABRATIGUIN, MONIRAH ASPI

231 ABRENICA, JENNILEE TAN

232 ABREO, MICHELLE POLICARPIO

233 ABRERA, MA JOEY ROSE OBLINA

234 ABRERA, ZUSETTE DAGANTA

235 ABREU, CHARLENE RAMOS

236 ABRIA, HAZEL DAGWAYAN

237 ABRIGANA, HAYDEE BALACY

238 ABRIGO, JOHN VINCENT ABROGAR

239 ABRIGONDA, FLORDELIZA CARILLO

240 ABRIGONDO, DONNALIZA JACABAN

241 ABRIO, LOURDES RAPANA

242 ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS

243 ABROGAR, LORLIE MAGLIPAS

244 ABROGAR, PHIL ALKOFERO LIM

245 ABROGINA, ARIANNE JOY DIOKNO

246 ABSUELO, DIVINA MAE RAMIGOSO

247 ABUAN, CHARMINE BUSTAMANTE

248 ABUAN, ELLY MAR FLORES

249 ABUBACAR, LAINISA LINOG

250 ABUBACAR, NAIMAH MAMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABUCAY, GLAIZA VALDEZ

252 ABUCEJO, ERNESTO JR ABAD

253 ABUCEJO, FAITH KATHLYNNE ABAD

254 ABUDA, CHARLOTTE MAE ABAIGAR

255 ABUDE, JESSAMAE BAGAINDOC

256 ABUEVA, GERALD QUIJANO

257 ABUEVA, RICHEN JOE AN LOPEZ

258 ABUEVA, RICHMOND

259 ABUGA-A, REYMAR CABELLO

260 ABUGAN, JUNAFE ADALIM

261 ABULON, ANTONIETTA CABLAO

262 ABUNDA, ELMER LORETO

263 ABUNDO, RAISA BERNADETTE BUENCAMINO

264 ABUSO, MA JOVI ZAMORA

265 ABUTON, JJ-FAITH ABA-A

266 ABUYAN, JESSA MARIE ABUEVA

267 ABUYOG, EMMICHELLE COMPITO

268 AC-AC, REAH JEAN ROBIN

269 ACABA, JOANN PALINES

270 ACABADO, LEAH VERIN

271 ACABADO, MARK VILLANUEVA

272 ACABO, EDEN GLADYS RAPAL

273 ACABO, MEDUSA ROSALES

274 ACABU, ANDREW LADESMA

275 ACADEMIA, SUNSHINE AGDIPA

276 ACAIN, ROSELYN NACION

277 ACALAIN, JANETH EMOY

278 ACANTILADO, JOYCE SAMONTE

279 ACANTILADO, NOVELYN LALAGUNA

280 ACAPULCO, FRANCE MEJORADA

281 ACAR, PERLITA ESTADILLO

282 ACAR, SHERYL ARROYO

283 ACASIO, DARYL DAWN NAGPALA

284 ACASO, LEIDE PALOMARES

285 ACAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD

286 ACCION, JOSE ERVIN ADORA

287 ACEBEDO, TRIXAN CHLOI CRUZ

288 ACEBU, ALFRED ROSE BANGOD

289 ACEBUCHE, DANNILYN PINCA

290 ACEBUCHE, NARLYN COROCOTO

291 ACEBUCHE, SONNY MARTIN MINGOLLO

292 ACEDERA, CHERRY LYN BUENO

293 ACEDERA, ROSELLE PADEL

294 ACEDILLO, ERWIN PALAPAR

295 ACEDO, GRACE DELICANO

296 ACEJO, JAKE MONGE

297 ACENAS, ROMY LEONARD UNGAY

298 ACERA, ANGELO JUNTILLA

299 ACERA, ERIKA PALMA GIL

300 ACERA, JOEVANNIE BAGAJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACERA, LEONORA SIRINGAN

302 ACERO, JOANNA ANDREA CARZANO

303 ACERO, MARY JEAN BADA

304 ACERON, JEROME DE GUZMAN

305 ACERON, RONELYN MACALE

306 ACHACOSO, HANNA SUMINLAO

307 ACIBO, HANAH LEE GRACE

308 ACIDERA, CHRISTIAN ROBENNY GALAPON

309 ACIDERA, NOVIE JOYCE MATEO

310 ACIERTO, JAN NIÑO ECHEM

311 ACIO, MARK JUN MORTA

312 ACLAN, DANTE GOPIO

313 ACLAN, KRISTINE CHARIZA GONZALES

314 ACLON, MICHAEL ELEPANIO

315 ACOB, RINA BABY RAVELO

316 ACOHON, ABEGAIL COSTAN

317 ACOLENTABA, MARISA PARO

318 ACONGA, JOSEPH JR EDIAN

319 ACONGA, MARY ROSE NUÑEZ

320 ACOON, ASLIMAH MASORONG

321 ACORDA, ALICE JOY DELOS REYES

322 ACORDA, DOMIEL SANDINO VALMONTE

323 ACORDA, KURT ALLEN ACIDERA

324 ACOSTA, ALDOUS JAMES CARICUNGAN

325 ACOSTA, ALMA ANDAYA

326 ACOSTA, CHERRY CALABIA

327 ACOSTA, FELIX JR TION

328 ACOSTA, JANET IBAÑEZ

329 ACOSTA, JOANNA MARIE VOCAL

330 ACOSTA, JUDY ANN SANCHA

331 ACOSTA, PAMELA ROYCE VALDEZ

332 ACOSTA, RHEY ANN CUPAG

333 ACOSTA, VIVIAN CARDEL

334 ACOTIN, MYRA CRESS BALOMAGA

335 ACTOY, RYAN PEREZ

336 ACUESTA, SHERLY CAPEROCHO

337 ACULA, ERICK IBASCO

338 ACUPAN, MARY JANE RILAS

339 ACUSA, ANA LIZA SANDOVAL

340 ACUZAR, ARCEL SANDOVAL

341 ACUÑA, CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN

342 ACUÑA, DAISY GOBRIN

343 ACUÑA, RODEL ARIOLA

344 ACUÑA, ROXANNE SARAZA

345 ADA-OL, ESTHER CLAIRE BANAG

346 ADAD, JABEZ TORESIS

347 ADAJAR, ROSELYN RABUSA

348 ADALID, ANTHONY DAYAPAN

349 ADALIN, KRISTINE CABAÑEZ

350 ADALLA, FITZ RAYNULF SALADAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ADAMI, GIRLIE ESPELITA

352 ADAMOS, JEAN MANGLICMOT

353 ADAMOS, ROSARIO DADO

354 ADAN, ELLY ROSE RIANO

355 ADAN, EVA MARASIGAN

356 ADAP, STEPHEN IAN MERCADO

357 ADARNE, CARLO MAX TORRES

358 ADARO, JOYMEE BALANA

359 ADATO, NARCISO JR VALENZUELA

360 ADATO, RIC PLANDIANO

361 ADDAS, AL-RAIZZA JACARIA

362 ADEFUIN, CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN

363 ADENA, MARY JAYNE MAILEEN NIEGAS

364 ADESER, SHIELA MAE OLASO

365 ADIL, RAMAL GUIAMAT

366 ADINA, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ

367 ADIONG, HANIFA MANIRI

368 ADIWANG, MICHELLE LYN CONLEY

369 ADIZAS, MARIA AGNES DE LA RAMA

370 ADJARABIN, ELITA SALAHIM

371 ADLAO, MARY CATHERINE SEMILLA

372 ADLAON, WELJIER CATONG

373 ADLAWAN, JARELE EBRON

374 ADLAWON, ARACELI BONGO

375 ADLAWON, RUSSEL VELASQUEZ

376 ADOBO, BERNADETH CABISO

377 ADOL, CYRILL JAN BARRIENTOS

378 ADOLFO, EVAGINE SORONGON

379 ADONA, GINALINE OCAÑA

380 ADONA, MA KATHLEEN SANTOS

381 ADONGAY, CORALYN ESTERIA

382 ADONIS, ELBERT LATINA

383 ADONIS, GERALD ARIAS

384 ADONIS, ZENITH ALUDO

385 ADOPTANTE, EPELAINE BACIT

386 ADORABLE, NELIA MARIE PARDILLO

387 ADORABLE, NESSIE ABRENICA

388 ADORMEO, ROSEMAE DAMAG

389 ADORNADO, JENNYFER LAISAN

390 ADOVA, MARBEN BORAL

391 ADOVAS, KRISTINE CAPOY

392 ADRALES, AILEEN SUMANGIL

393 ADRALES, REGINE ARUTA

394 ADRANEDA, JOYCE ANN CRUZ

395 ADRIANO, JOAN PLATA

396 ADRIANO, LYRA CALCES

397 ADRIATICO, CLARISSE CERTEZA

398 ADRIATICO, JEAN-ANNARIE NAVIDA

399 ADRIATICO, JEBEROS OSORIO

400 ADRIATICO, ROSE ANN MAE GALOSMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ADSUARA, JHUN CARLO ARANG

402 ADTO, NIKITA CERVANTES

403 ADUCA, OSCAR JR SIMON

404 ADVINCULA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ

405 ADVINCULA, GHENY ROSE SION

406 ADVINCULA, JESSICA SOTALBO

407 ADVINCULA, JOEVINAIL MANILAG

408 ADVINCULA, JOMEL LOREMIA

409 ADVINCULA, MARY JANE CASTILLO

410 ADVINCULA, SARAHLYN DEATO

411 AFABLE, CARLO BALEÑA

412 AFABLE, MA AILYN ESTRELLA

413 AFABLE, STEPHANIE SARA

414 AFALLA, LORENA CATALAN

415 AFOS, ARNEST JOHN MORANTE

416 AFOS, JAMES SCOTT CARIÑO

417 AFUNDAR, RYAN CLINT ALCERA

418 AGACIA, FELY BASILIO

419 AGAM, JANRIE ARCEGA

420 AGAMAO, RODEL SAMADAN

421 AGAN, CATHERINE REPONTE

422 AGANA, MARY GRACE VALLE

423 AGANAN, RHEA FLOR MIAO

424 AGAO, CHERRIE MAE MENDOZA

425 AGAPAY, TITA LUCERO

426 AGAPITO, ANABELLE CALACSAN

427 AGAPITO, JANET NODA

428 AGAR, MA MAY CAGAPE

429 AGARAP, RODELAINE CHRISTIA RIVERA

430 AGARPAO, DIANA VENTURA

431 AGAS, DONABELLE SORIANO

432 AGAS, JELLY ANN SAMSON

433 AGAS, JESUSA MARIE MALABANAN

434 AGAS, ORLANDO YUZON

435 AGATON, MARY ANDRIA AMOSIG

436 AGBANNAOAG, EMILYN BAMBICO

437 AGBAY, MADELAINE JOY PABRES

438 AGBAYANI, FATIMA CARRERA

439 AGBAYANI, JOHN PAUL FLORES

440 AGBAYANI, PINKY ROSE PAGOLONG

441 AGBAYANI, RHONNIEL ABELLERA

442 AGBAYANI, SHERYL CASTILLO

443 AGBISIT, JOHN PATRICK ROSARIO

444 AGBO, DADIBERN LUMIGUID

445 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR REGAL

446 AGCAOILI, LYKA CLARISSE PALTONG

447 AGCAOILI, MARISTELLE REVILLA

448 AGCARAO, APRIL BERNADETH PASTERA

449 AGCAUILI, RODELLO LABUGUIN

450 AGCOL, JONNADIE ADEZAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGDA, BERNARD JASON ROLDAN

452 AGDA, MARIA CARMEN PAGATPAT

453 AGELLON, MARINETH SERVIDA

454 AGGARAO, JENNIFER BUCAD

455 AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO

456 AGMATA, NALYN TUDLONG

457 AGNAS, RUBIEROSA ARPON

458 AGNAYA, MARLON TIBANGAY

459 AGNER, KENNETH AGGABAO

460 AGNO, MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ

461 AGNO, YVONNE DE LOS SANTOS

462 AGOR, LIEZEL ARBOLADO

463 AGORILLA, JAYSON SANTIAGO

464 AGORTO, MARIA JUDITH NANUD

465 AGOSTO, DALYSSA JOY HONTILLA

466 AGOTO, RUTHLYN GUMPAD

467 AGPAOA, GENUINE AGUIDAN

468 AGPAOA, GLOWENDY DOLORICO

469 AGPAOA, MELANIE PUEBLAS

470 AGPOON, DONALYN JAVIER

471 AGRAMON, AUGUSTO CEAZAR CARREON

472 AGRAMON, ROWEL SALDIVIA

473 AGRAVIO, CHERRY GRACE PIANO

474 AGRIPA, DENILYN BELISTA

475 AGSALUNA, MERY AL DAYANAN

476 AGTARAP, DIWATAH DIZON

477 AGTARAP, KHRISABEL BALISI

478 AGTING, JANERA ROMANGER

479 AGUADA, MICHAEL EDWARD FONTILLAS

480 AGUADO, JORGIE ACLAN

481 AGUADO, MARIS JADE CASTILLO

482 AGUADO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ

483 AGUALA, RUBELYN NAIGAL

484 AGUAS, JANET SOTTO

485 AGUBA, FRANCISCO JR DATINGUINOO

486 AGUDES, RAQUEL ESTO

487 AGUDO, SHAN MAURICE CERVANTES

488 AGUDULO, JENIÑO DANDAN

489 AGUEL, EIRAH LODEVICO

490 AGUEL, NERISSA ACEBO

491 AGUETE, TONI ROSE MALATA

492 AGUIBA, JANE CELA ESCARTIN

493 AGUIL, NURULLAJI AMINULLA

494 AGUILA, JOANNA CRISTINA MERIS

495 AGUILAR, AHLLEN LISONDRA

496 AGUILAR, CALYN PALMA

497 AGUILAR, CHARIS ANN FRADEJAS

498 AGUILAR, DIANA COLINA

499 AGUILAR, JERIC TACUJAN

500 AGUILAR, JIMBOY GERVACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUILAR, JOHNMAR CASTILLO

502 AGUILAR, KAYJEEN COLEEN VARGAS

503 AGUILAR, KENNY JOHN LIBAGO

504 AGUILAR, LIEZEL FENIS

505 AGUILAR, LORELIE FLORIDO

506 AGUILAR, MEDELYN PASTER

507 AGUILAR, MIRACLE SANTOS

508 AGUILAR, QUEEN ANNE TABILIRAN

509 AGUILAR, RASCHEL MAE ENTIA

510 AGUILAR, SHIRLEY MAY VELASQUEZ

511 AGUILIÑA, MAE PRINCESS RAMA

512 AGUILLON, JUSTIN DOMINIC NOVILLO

513 AGUILLON, RAMONITA SAGANG

514 AGUILLON, RITCHEL DIAZ

515 AGUILON, ELLAINE GRACE PAKIDUNGAN

516 AGUILOR, JACQUILYN MARIE EROJO

517 AGUILOS, LOVELY CURILAN

518 AGUINALDO, DONALD BALUNGAYA

519 AGUINALDO, EMMA CUALA

520 AGUINALDO, ESTELLA SALVADOR

521 AGUINALDO, JESSICA ZYRRA ALEJO

522 AGUINALDO, JIEZEL SUBIA

523 AGUINALDO, MA PAULINE SUMAYLO

524 AGUIRRE, ALMIRA JANE CABAÑERO

525 AGUIRRE, EDYN ARAÑA

526 AGUIRRE, KAREN JOY TAMAÑO

527 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE MAE TOLENTINO

528 AGUIRRE, MARK JAMES LACHICA

529 AGUIRRE, RIZA TEANA

530 AGUIRRE, SHEILA BOE

531 AGUJA, MARIBETH SABINO

532 AGULLANA, ROMEO PASCUA

533 AGULTO, FLORAMIL JANE TIMARIO

534 AGUM, ELSIE TAGABAN

535 AGUNAT, ANNIE PANAHON

536 AGUNOD, GIRLIE PLAZA

537 AGUNOS, CHRISTIAN PATRON

538 AGUS, JOYCE ANN SIPALAY

539 AGUSIN, JUNE ANN CAWAING

540 AGUSTIN, AIKO LAURICE MORALES

541 AGUSTIN, ANALYN ALUAN

542 AGUSTIN, ANDREW LOBOS

543 AGUSTIN, DIANA ROSE NARAL

544 AGUSTIN, HERA LIBRADA

545 AGUSTIN, JERIVIC JAVONITALLA

546 AGUSTIN, KEIRYL AMBOYON

547 AGUSTIN, LESLIE FUENSALIDA

548 AGUSTIN, LORNA MAE LAMIGO

549 AGUSTIN, MARIA ZOLA SEMINIANO

550 AGUSTIN, NIÑA NARCISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AGUSTIN, SHEENA MAE BELINO

552 AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA

553 AGUTO, FATIMA LAZARAN

554 AGYAO, AURORALYN CAPIATO

555 AHILUL, SUAIDA SATALUL

556 AHMAD, RUFFAIZAH BALUAN

557 AIS, CHRISTIAN ANCHETA

558 AJEL, CRYSTEL JOY TAMBALONG

559 AJERO, GERALDINE FLORES

560 AJIBUN, ROSALINA HAYUDINI

561 AKILITH, JOSHUA TIMAY

562 AKIP, JOURDANA ALIE

563 AKISTOY, JENNY CLAIRE BISLEY

564 AKUT, ELVY GALARPE

565 AL-JABBER, NORHANIEFA YUSOPH

566 ALABA, CHRISTOPHER DETOMAL

567 ALABA, JOSHUA SAN FELIPE

568 ALABA, MARILYN MONTEJO

569 ALABADO, IAN STEVEN BAÑAS

570 ALABADO, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA

571 ALABAT, DONNA DORIZA CARDUZA

572 ALACDIS, SAUL OGALDE

573 ALACRITO, ARNOLD PORQUIDO

574 ALADO, JANE EROY

575 ALAGANO, DEMELYN GARCIA

576 ALAGAR, PAUL DANIELLE REYES

577 ALAGOS, DIANNE KRIZA WAN MAE AMPARO

578 ALAGOS, JENNIFER AMPARO

579 ALAGUEÑA, REYSON BLANCA

580 ALAJAS, DAFODIL DICEN

581 ALALIN, BENJOMIN LEANDA

582 ALALONG, CHRISTELLA CEDEÑO

583 ALAM, GARCIA KAWIT

584 ALAM, ROGER BALURAN

585 ALAMATAN, JOEMAR KADALEM

586 ALAMBRA, JENNIFER RAMOS

587 ALAMILLO, JESSILYN CARDINOZA

588 ALANES, PATRICIA ISABEL ABELARDE

589 ALANGCAO, KIM ROGER ELCA

590 ALANO, JENNISES PERDIDO

591 ALANO, MA FELICIDAD MAGBANUA

592 ALANUNAY, APPLE MAE PAICAN

593 ALAO, SAMUEL III GAJES

594 ALAPAG, KAIZZAR SABADO

595 ALARCON, ABRAHAM ABESAMIS

596 ALARCON, LEONORA ALEJANDRO

597 ALARDE, RHYAN ABAO

598 ALARDE, ROSEMARIE EDISAN

599 ALAS, XIAN APRIL JUDE PAJANTOY

600 ALASCO, MARIE ROSE MAG-ISA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALASKA, KIMBERLY LUNAR

602 ALASO, MARK ANGELO MOSELINA

603 ALATON, ANTONIO RAYOSO

604 ALATON, JUDY ANN DAMELIS

605 ALAURIN, JIMILYN VALENZUELA

606 ALAURIN, PHILADELPIA HUERTO

607 ALAWI, NAJMAH BATO

608 ALAWI, ROHAIDAH UMPAR

609 ALAWI, ZORHATA TABUA

610 ALAYON, DESIREE JOY PELICANO

611 ALAYON, MARY ROSE ALLAMORIN

612 ALBA, EARL JOHANNE BAUTISTA

613 ALBA, MARIFE MORADO

614 ALBA, MIZRAIME SOREÑO

615 ALBA, PATRICIA EVIDENTE

616 ALBACETE, KAREN HAL CALUZA

617 ALBACITE, MA THERESE QUIATCHON

618 ALBANDIA, MA VENUS ARAGON

619 ALBANIA, JOSEPH LAYSON

620 ALBANO, ANGELICA MANALO

621 ALBANO, HANNA GRACE CORDERO

622 ALBAO, QUIVIT JOY ADOR

623 ALBARACIN, JIMBOY RUBEN

624 ALBARAN, MENIE ALOLINO

625 ALBARICO, ANICA JANINE ZAPANTA

626 ALBARICO, CHARITO SOLLERA

627 ALBARICO, GENESIS CAPANGPANGAN

628 ALBARICO, NELIA BALTONADO

629 ALBARRACIN, AILENE ROLLON

630 ALBARRACIN, HONEY JEAN JUMANGIT

631 ALBARRACIN, LUCILA ALCANO

632 ALBARRACIN, ROMAYRA LIMBITCO

633 ALBAY, LIEZEL ALBUFERA

634 ALBAÑO, ELSIE SABAL

635 ALBAÑO, FRANCIA BARSAGA

636 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA

637 ALBERCA, MERLY CELADA

638 ALBERTO, ALYSSA MAY QUINONES

639 ALBERTO, DESERIE BUHAWE

640 ALBERTO, JIENILYN RUBIO

641 ALBERTO, MARLON CASPE

642 ALBERTO, MAY-ANN TARUBAL

643 ALBIA, GERLIE TAMPOS

644 ALBIA, NERLISSA FERNANDO

645 ALBIN, JIDDA MODOL

646 ALBINO, JEMARY ANN PACLEB

647 ALBIO, JESON MABUTIN

648 ALBIOLA, JESSICA AMARO

649 ALBIS, MARK ANTHONY BALLARTA

650 ALBIT, APRIL CATHLYNE BALILI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALBO, SHERWIN AURON

652 ALBOFERA, APRIL GRACE AGLEHAM

653 ALBOR, RACQUEL BALLAD

654 ALBORES, CECIL BETONTA

655 ALBORES, RAYMOND BANCAERIN

656 ALBOTRA, RONUEL RACE

657 ALBRANDO, CLOWEE SERDIÑA

658 ALBRANDO, MARLON PAITAN

659 ALBURO, JOHN GLENDON CAPNAO

660 ALCAIDE, RINA

661 ALCANCIA, SHARMAINE MAY ESPAÑOLA

662 ALCANO, JONAS SASTRE

663 ALCANTARA, ADRIAN ALBERT EVIO

664 ALCANTARA, ARLY JANE PEÑAMORA

665 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE TOLOP

666 ALCANTARA, DIANARRA RAMOS

667 ALCANTARA, ELAINE ARANILLA

668 ALCANTARA, GRACE IBO

669 ALCANTARA, HEROJELEENE PASCUA

670 ALCANTARA, JAN ERIKA MENDEZ

671 ALCANTARA, JANICA KAYE TURINGAN

672 ALCANTARA, JAY MELITANTE

673 ALCANTARA, JERINA SAPON

674 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR

675 ALCANTARA, JOAN RODRIGUEZ

676 ALCANTARA, LIZALYN CALICDAN

677 ALCANTARA, MARITESS CABANIT

678 ALCANTARA, MINETTE MARIE CASERES

679 ALCANTARA, RODELYN VILLANUEVA

680 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO

681 ALCANTARA, SHERLYN BUBAN

682 ALCARAZ, MITCHEL PERALTA

683 ALCARIO, ELLA MAE GAMBA

684 ALCAZAR, FRITZEL JATICO

685 ALCAZAREN, JISSAH MAE TAMPIPI

686 ALCEBAR, IVY RETARDO

687 ALCID, JOYCE ANN MALINAO

688 ALCOBER, LEONA JANE AVILA

689 ALCON, SHERRYL BACALLA

690 ALCONERA, STEPHEN MARIAL

691 ALCORROQUE, KIMBERLY PEDREGOSA

692 ALCOZBARY, NASIBA SINSUAT

693 ALCULAR, ELLA MAY GUMAPAC

694 ALDANA, ZARRAH DELA CRUZ

695 ALDAVE, HARLENE FRANCIA DRIO

696 ALDAY, FRANCIS MACALINTAL

697 ALDEA, ABIGAIL CEBALLO

698 ALDEA, CARMELA MALTO

699 ALDEA, ELOISA OLAYON

700 ALDEA, GRETCHEN GRACE RELOJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALDEGUER, JENYL SARABOSING

702 ALDERITE, LE DIAZ

703 ALDERITE, ROLIE MINARDO

704 ALEGA, EDILEN CABANOANG

705 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE MAE GREGORIO

706 ALEGADO, ROICE MARVY FLORES

707 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO

708 ALEGRADO, CHRIS JHON CAMANZO

709 ALEGRE, MARJORIE ELLORIMO

710 ALEGRE, MARK FERMIN TAYSON

711 ALEGRE, SHARON PANGAN

712 ALEGRIA, MARIANNE ROSE DABUET

713 ALEGRO, JHOLEEN MENDOZA

714 ALEJAGA, JOHN PAUL BASAEN

715 ALEJANDRINO, ELENA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

716 ALEJANDRO, ANDREW FETALVERO

717 ALEJANDRO, CHINETH BALIGUAT

718 ALEJANDRO, EDEN GRACE SANCHEZ

719 ALEJANDRO, KIZERR CABUS

720 ALEJANDRO, MAESHEL COSTAN

721 ALEJANDRO, XENIA AURE ACNAM

722 ALEJANO, MHELFAL JHON GENERALE

723 ALEJO, VERGIE CLEMENTE

724 ALEMAN, REYNOLD BASTISTIANA

725 ALENIADO, RIUBEN TINAZA

726 ALER, JULIUS BRYAN LATOJA

727 ALERA, IRENE YSANAN

728 ALETA, ANTONETTE SANTOS

729 ALETA, JOHN MATTHEW ESTRELLA

730 ALETA, KRISTINE CHOZAS

731 ALEVIADO, BELEN GERVACIO

732 ALFANTE, ERICSON KASILAG

733 ALFANTE, JOVILYN PACULABA

734 ALFAR, MARIA RIZA MALUSAY

735 ALFARO, KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA

736 ALFARO, MA KRISTINA ALBANIA

737 ALFECHE, ALLANA SABIO

738 ALFECHE, CHARLIE SIANO

739 ALFECHE, CHRISTINE NADELA

740 ALFEREZ, ANNIE ALBARINA

741 ALFEREZ, DOMINGO JR PAJENAGO

742 ALFONSO, ANGELLI IBARRA

743 ALFONSO, DEWEY ANN HERNAEZ

744 ALFONSO, JEFFREY TOLENTINO

745 ALFONSO, JEMIMAH KESHIA MIRANDA

746 ALFONSO, MARIDEL BANGGIACAN

747 ALFRED, MARISSA SALMERON

748 ALGALLAR, WENCY MAE QUILATON

749 ALGONAHOTA, ROSE ANN REBATIS

750 ALGUZAR, FREDERICK JANOPLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALI, ANNA JUBAIRAH EMAM

752 ALI, BONNIFE RAMILLANO

753 ALI, HANIP SAMPORNA

754 ALI, HASNA MINALANG

755 ALI, HENRY TANOSI

756 ALI, MOSLIMAH IMAM

757 ALI, NORHAINAH DISAMBURUN

758 ALIB, ABRAHAM H KAMSA

759 ALIB, RAQUEL GULFO

760 ALIBEN, MAYABELLE AGUILO

761 ALICAMEN, GRACE LACARA

762 ALICUM, PRESTONE KING PASION

763 ALIDON, JAYSON INSON

764 ALIDRO, CHERRY LYN ROSALES

765 ALIGANGA, CRYSTAL ABALLE

766 ALIGATO, ROCHELLE ANN TUPAS

767 ALIGORA, JO ANTHONY MACALINAO

768 ALIGSAO, CHARIS TUPAS

769 ALIGSAO, FRENDSE JO UCAB

770 ALIH, AL-FAHAD JUMAT

771 ALIKES, STEPHANIE DIANE LOPEZ

772 ALILAYA, SAIMA MANTAPID

773 ALILIO, KAYECEE SISON

774 ALIM, ELLYD MORADA

775 ALIM, JERMICAM OSIO

776 ALIMAMA, MYCO MAWAY

777 ALIMAN, JEANETTE GONZALES

778 ALIMANGOHAN, JULIUS RAY ORBETA

779 ALIMATAR, ABDUL GAFFAR PAUTIN

780 ALIMONSURIN, ALDRIN VERDIDA

781 ALIMPOYO, KRISTINE JOY BANDA

782 ALIMUIN, MELVIN BONITA

783 ALINAO, LEZEIL BAS-AYON

784 ALINCHAYO, RABIN NGETA-A

785 ALINDATO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU

786 ALINDAYU, FATIMA APELADO

787 ALINDOGAN, MICHAEL MARTINEZ

788 ALING, VILMA ENRIQUE

789 ALINSOD, CARLO CASUPANG

790 ALINSUNORIN, ANNALIZA QUIPIT

791 ALINSUOT, MAYLYN LAHAY-LAHAY

792 ALIOLA, NORHANNAH AMBOR

793 ALIP, ABDULLAH MOLIA

794 ALIPASPAS, CATHERINE UNGAB

795 ALIPIO, ALONA MAIZZIE YERE

796 ALIPIO, HANNA ROSS DE DIOS

797 ALIPIO, JANE MARIE VIRTUDEZ

798 ALIPIO, MAYLIZA DACLAN

799 ALIPIO, WEINZEL MENDIOLA

800 ALIPO-ON, VANESSA JOY CABROBIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALIPOSO, PEARL ANGELI TABLAC

802 ALIPULO, NORAINA USOP

803 ALISASIS, AIRES DAGOOC

804 ALISER, JANIELYN NADAYAG

805 ALISLA, DANICA BALLESTRA

806 ALISON, ANGELICA VINELES

807 ALIWAK, BERNADETH GABOGEN

808 ALIWANAG, ROSEL SERENATAS

809 ALIYA, IVY JANE TRECERO

810 ALIÑABON, MARIEL MOSQUEDA

811 ALIÑO, MARIE LENSIE SANTOS

812 ALJAMA, RUBEN JR BUAN

813 ALJECERA, MARY JANE ARIÑOLA

814 ALLADA, ADELIZA FARE

815 ALLADO, KATRINA MAE LANCITA

816 ALLAG, MIA KIM GUPA-AL

817 ALLAGA, JULEEVIC VIERNES

818 ALLAM, ANTHONY PADLAN

819 ALLAM, JEMALYN TUPPIL

820 ALLAS, PAULIZA ALVARO

821 ALLAUIGAN, KATLEA BACANI

822 ALLIG, VILMA BUWAY

823 ALLORDE, ALYSSA BLESILA EVASCO

824 ALLORDE, HILARIO I ROSANA

825 ALLOSO, JOSEPHINE TABUADA

826 ALMACEN, CHERRY MAE PASAJE

827 ALMAIN, RASMINA TAHIL

828 ALMAJAR, JELYN MABULAY

829 ALMANOCHE, RHOGENE PELIBINO

830 ALMANZA, MORESSA SIGUE

831 ALMARIEGO, JAMSEL GLEN GARCIA

832 ALMARIO, ANGELICA SORELA

833 ALMARIO, ANGELITO DELA CRUZ

834 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY

835 ALMARIO, KATHLEEN TONGOL

836 ALMAYDA, MARINEL MAY CERVANTES

837 ALMAZAN, GLADYS BANTA

838 ALMAZAN, JHOANA REVILLA

839 ALMEDA, MENDY FAITH ANCIADO

840 ALMEIDA, SUZETTE CASTILLANO

841 ALMENDRA, FROILAN YONGCO

842 ALMENDRAL, ELLENLY ESCUADRO

843 ALMENDRAS, KARL JENOTAN

844 ALMENDRAS, MONIQUE

845 ALMENIANA, ARJANE FAIRY MAUREEN ANTONIO

846 ALMERIA, SHARI ANN CRUZ

847 ALMERINO, MARICEL LINA

848 ALMERO, MARY CRIS TABUYOG

849 ALMERON, SHARA MAE BALERIO

850 ALMIDILLA, RAQUEL HORTALEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALMIÑANA, JADE DACULA

852 ALMIÑE, ELLENE JOY LAURIO

853 ALMIÑE, FROILYMACE CATILOGO

854 ALMIÑE, TRIXIE RUVI NACES

855 ALMO, RECHEL VILLAMOR

856 ALMO, SUZIBETH CABIOC

857 ALMOETE, HELEN CLAVERO

858 ALMOETE, RONNIE VILLAMOR

859 ALMOGELA, ANNA ARTATES

860 ALMOITE, LOVELY FAITH BACANI

861 ALMONIA, JOENEL LABITA

862 ALMONICAR, LYTHELLE DESCARTIN

863 ALMONTE, JONAH CUSTORIO

864 ALMONTE, QUINTINE MAÑACO

865 ALMONTE, ROWELL MAGTAGÑOB

866 ALMONTEROS, GIE ANN CATAMCO

867 ALMOZARA, JOMER BASILIO

868 ALNGOG, JIMBOY AGRABIO

869 ALO, JOENILO JR FERNANDEZ

870 ALO, MARIVEL FORTUGALIZA

871 ALOJADO, ANGELO SAMILLANO

872 ALOJIPAN, KEVIN FRANCO

873 ALON, EDNA MACARAMBON

874 ALONA, JOHN CARLO RUEDA

875 ALONSO, NATASHA ROSE ENTICE

876 ALONZO, ARJAY VITIN

877 ALONZO, CAMILLE LARDIZABAL

878 ALONZO, ERNESTO JR TULIAO

879 ALONZO, HAROLD GECOBE

880 ALONZO, JAMIRA ANN MANINGAS

881 ALONZO, MARY ANN CARIAS

882 ALONZO, MAYLANIE CASTRO

883 ALONZO, MELODY MINA

884 ALONZO, MIA MAE ACERVO

885 ALONZO, RENATO JR BAUTISTA

886 ALONZO, ROWENA BARTE

887 ALORRO, ALLAN GENES ROBLES

888 ALORRO, JEFREY MAMIGO

889 ALORRO, JONATHAN FAJARDO

890 ALOVER, NICA FATIMA CARTAGENA

891 ALPA, NORMINA UDOKAN

892 ALPAJARO, MARIA LARA ATUTUBO

893 ALPANOSO, ARVIN ANDRES

894 ALPANTE, FAITH JOY GONZALES

895 ALPASAN, ARLENE JAVIER

896 ALPASAN, CAMILLE ANNE GERVACIO

897 ALPAY, JAMAICA DAPOC

898 ALQUEZA, LENIE MARABULAS

899 ALQUISOLA, ELVIN JR PANDAC

900 ALQUIZA, KRISTINE ANGELI TABLIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALQUIZAR, ELFREZA JAKOSALEM

902 ALQUIZAR, JULIUS SALABAO

903 ALSIE, MARILOU TOLNAGE

904 ALTABANO, JAN NOEL BANZON

905 ALTAMARINO, RIZAJOY TAMPON

906 ALTAMIA, DARLIE BERGADO

907 ALTAMIA, HERLYN AGOCENOS

908 ALTAR, CHANDA BOCO

909 ALTAVANO, BERNARDO ABRERA

910 ALTO, AIDA CLAVERIA

911 ALTOVEROS, LENLEN SANTOS

912 ALTUBAR, DONNA CHRIS LORCHANO

913 ALUM, MELISSA ROXANNE JAMERO

914 ALUMBRES, ROIE SERDONCILLO

915 ALUMBRO, JONNA MAE MANGINSAY

916 ALUPAY, ANGELICA DORONIO

917 ALVA, ARIENNE AGUSTIN

918 ALVA, LEAH QUINDOZA

919 ALVARADO, JESANIE DALUMPINES

920 ALVARADO, RICKY PANGANIBAN

921 ALVARADO, RONNEL MATTHEW MAJAM

922 ALVARADO, ROSHELLE MUNSAYAC

923 ALVARAN, BOOTS LEWI LACAMBRA

924 ALVAREDA, DARWIN GRANDE

925 ALVAREZ, ABEL JR VELASCO

926 ALVAREZ, CESAR JR EVANGELISTA

927 ALVAREZ, DARYL JUN GARCIA

928 ALVAREZ, DHARREN JAY SARROSA

929 ALVAREZ, DIANEST PAMPLONA

930 ALVAREZ, HANNAH PHOEBE BATERNA

931 ALVAREZ, HERLENE AQUINO

932 ALVAREZ, JENNIELYN OPRIASA

933 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE DELAS ALAS

934 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAOLO RANCAP

935 ALVAREZ, MA FELICITA TABALOS

936 ALVAREZ, MARYDINE AGGABAO

937 ALVAREZ, PETER TEE JAY LATAYAN

938 ALVAREZ, RENALYN EDIONG

939 ALVAREZ, SHARLENE JARAMILLO

940 ALVARICO, ERIKA MAE CUERDO

941 ALVARINA, JELLY IGNACIO

942 ALVARO, JOHN AARON SIBAL

943 ALVERO, ANNIE OBA-OB

944 ALVERO, NEESON DEMERIN

945 ALVEZ, CHERRY ANN LUISTRO

946 ALVEZ, MERRY ANN TAPARAN

947 ALVIS, MARISSA DIVINA

948 ALZATE, RENE ROSE

949 ALZUL, APRIL LABIS

950 AM-AMLAN, MAE-ANN FAUSTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

951 AMABA, JOEL ANGGOY

952 AMACA, MARICEL JABAGAT

953 AMACNA, PRINCESS MARTINITO

954 AMAD, IBRAHIM OMAR

955 AMADEO, FARINA GONZAGA

956 AMADIO, RANIESA

957 AMADO, ARIANNE GRACE ESCOBILLO

958 AMADO, NIEL CAMPOS

959 AMADOR, JANE PEÑARANDA

960 AMADORA, JUMALYN BOLTRON

961 AMAG, CLAUDINE JOY

962 AMAHAN, ELMER CABCAD

963 AMANCIO, BABY LYKA BRIONES

964 AMANDO, EMELIO JR MAHILUM

965 AMANDORON, AILYN BARRET

966 AMANDORON, ROXAN GAMAYOT

967 AMANG, CECIL GAMAS

968 AMANGAN, BRIGETTE DANGALI

969 AMANODIN, HAMIDA OMAR

970 AMANSE, HAZELET HANNAH OSIAS

971 AMANSEC, PAMELA JEAN TRINIDAD

972 AMANTE, ALDRINE JAY VILLARUEL

973 AMANTE, CHILY QUEEN DOTILLOS

974 AMANTE, EDISSA JOLINA ABASTAS

975 AMANTE, ESMERALDA MARISCAL

976 AMANTE, MAY ROSE RAMOS

977 AMANTIAD, ISABEL CALUNSAG

978 AMAR, ANDRILYN MAGSINO

979 AMAR, JEANSAY DURANGO

980 AMARGA, DINAH KENDRA SERONAY

981 AMARGA, ROMY JAN CABULAY

982 AMARGO, ARJEN RECOMENDABLE

983 AMARILA, AMIRA MATEO

984 AMARILA, EDWIN ALTEROS

985 AMARILLE, RHEA FUERTES

986 AMARO, MARYLYN NALLATAN

987 AMATONG, LILIBETH LARGO

988 AMATOSA, ELISEO ASTORGA

989 AMAY, FREITCHE CLAIRE QUINDALA

990 AMAZA, JERAHMEEL BALAG

991 AMBA, GEORGE SALDUA

992 AMBAG, NURHADDAD CADINGILAN

993 AMBALADA, RYAN JAY GABRIEL

994 AMBAO, MARICRIS ALVAREZ

995 AMBAT, REGINA VILLOSO

996 AMBATA, MARC LOUIE ALEGRE

997 AMBATA, PATRICIA ANN DULCE

998 AMBAYEC, MA CAMILLE MARANAN

999 AMBAYON, SHIELA MAE ALENTAJAN

1000 AMBOJOT, KATHLEEN PEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AMBON, ROSALEN MANZANILLA

1002 AMBOR, JAMALICAH CAMAMA

1003 AMBOS, ANNA RIZZA BONGHANOY

1004 AMBOS, DEBBIE MARGARET VILBAR

1005 AMBOY, ETHEL UPAO

1006 AMBRAD, JENJEN CALVO

1007 AMBRAD, SHIEDYR SUMPAY

1008 AMBROCIO, MARIE EVA CALLANTA

1009 AMBROSIO, SHEERYN RODRIGUEZ

1010 AMBROSIO, VINNA MABAG

1011 AMBUNAN, MICHELLE POBLETE

1012 AMEDA, ANDREW COLAS

1013 AMENUDIN, AKISAH ARIMAO

1014 AMER, ANISAH PASAGUE

1015 AMER, HANIA ABBAS

1016 AMER, MANSAWI BATO

1017 AMER, ROHANIE IBRA

1018 AMEROL, NAILIAH SULTAN

1019 AMEROL, SITTIE JAENA PAMPA

1020 AMEROL, SITTIE SALWA DAMIANO

1021 AMESTOSO, MARICHU MALILONG

1022 AMGAO, RICHELLE BAY-ONGAN

1023 AMIGO, ALLAN PICA

1024 AMIGO, JOHN IAN EBARLE

1025 AMIGO, REVEN BAJADA

1026 AMIGO, RUTCHEL DEDIOS

1027 AMIMIROG, JOHN ERNEST PAMPOSA

1028 AMIN, GINA PABLO

1029 AMISTOSO, SR JANET BRITAN

1030 AMIYAN, FREDILYN OLA-AO

1031 AMOC, GIL SHERLOCK PANINGSORO

1032 AMOGUES, CRISTOPHER PADECIO

1033 AMOGUIS, JADE FAJARDO

1034 AMOMONPON, GRACELDA DELOS SANTOS

1035 AMOR, MERASOL LAPUT

1036 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO

1037 AMORA, JENE CADAYONA

1038 AMORANTO, MICHELLE MAÑAGO

1039 AMORAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RABUSA

1040 AMORES, ALDEN AARON FRANCISCO

1041 AMORES, ROMELY LAGURA

1042 AMORES, RUCHIEN POLINAR

1043 AMORES, SHERYL PEDROSO

1044 AMORIN, CHARMAINE JULIE ANNE METODA

1045 AMOROTO, LEO SOLLANO

1046 AMOTAN, GLADDYS BALINGIT

1047 AMPANG, OMAIMA MAMA

1048 AMPARADO, JEANETTE MAE JUMUAD

1049 AMPARADO, MARVIN QUILME

1050 AMPARO, AILEN MIRANDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 AMPARO, GERAMEEL SIGON

1052 AMPARO, ROSE ANN BELEGORIO

1053 AMPASO, NORSHEDAH MOHAMMAD

1054 AMPATUA, JUNAIF SAMOA

1055 AMPATUAN, NOREN MANGILALA

1056 AMPATUAN, SALMA TAUP

1057 AMPER, CHRISTINE UY

1058 AMPILAN, DESIRIE MANTOG

1059 AMPILANON, JEMAR CABLINDA

1060 AMPILANON, LIEZEL FAYE MAMELIC

1061 AMPIS, MARK KING CORNEL JAYSON

1062 AMPO, ALONA BUJIYAN

1063 AMPO, LEANE ABARRE

1064 AMPONG, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ

1065 AMPUAN, NORMALAH LAWI

1066 AMPUAN, NURVIEZA GULAY

1067 AMRON, NURHASSAN BISTON

1068 AMSANI, BRYAN SERRANO

1069 AMTO, IAN YAMOT

1070 AMUAN, ARCEL ANN BECITE

1071 AMURAO, JESSIE SANTOS

1072 AMURAO, KAREN DIAZ

1073 ANABO, SHERWIN OLAYBAR

1074 ANACAN, JOSIE MAE TUBAN

1075 ANACIO, GAVINO JR AMBOY

1076 ANANGGO, ABDULLAH JR CALICA

1077 ANAPEN, CAROL SALEBAD

1078 ANAS, ALEXIS ABAY

1079 ANCA, JEROME OMAL

1080 ANCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN AQUINO

1081 ANCAJAS, AIZA FERNAN

1082 ANCAJAS, ETHYL MONDIDO

1083 ANCAO, CECIL ROSS SARDIÑOLA

1084 ANCHETA, ANNA BERNADETTE ABALOS

1085 ANCHETA, CINDY ANN CARINAN

1086 ANCHETA, GLENOR JAY PACHICO

1087 ANCHETA, MARIA FATIMA NADINE GUANZON

1088 ANCHETA, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN

1089 ANCHETA, ROXANNE INES

1090 ANCIANO, MANELENE REA ROCACURVA

1091 ANCIS, CYRENE BATLAG

1092 ANCLA, VANESSA SARDOVIA

1093 ANDAL, ALVIN REYTA

1094 ANDAL, JOEWEL MANALO

1095 ANDAL, KRISTINA MARIE JOY BONSOL

1096 ANDAL, MARICEL TIONGCO

1097 ANDAL, MUHAMMAD ISAH ALVARADO

1098 ANDALES, ENESIO BEÑAN

1099 ANDALES, JEAN BURAY

1100 ANDALES, MARY GRACE NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANDALIS, MARJORIE ROMANO

1102 ANDAMAN, KAREN QUIBLATIN

1103 ANDANG, MARJORIE DUD

1104 ANDAY, RIETZEL ARGETE

1105 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY NARZABAL

1106 ANDERSON, CATHERINE ACOL

1107 ANDES, FLORDELYN SEROJANO

1108 ANDES, JESSICA LOTIVIO

1109 ANDES, LEAH CATHRINA ABARQUEZ

1110 ANDES, MARY GRACE AYCO

1111 ANDES, THELMA RUBIO

1112 ANDIANO, JESSICA CAMANDONO

1113 ANDINO, SHIERLY ANN SANDOVAL

1114 ANDO, HERLINE CABILES

1115 ANDOY, JESSA SILVANO

1116 ANDRA, MYLENE TAPOC

1117 ANDRADA, DONNA MAE VELEZ

1118 ANDRADA, HANAJANE SOSTINO

1119 ANDRADE, ERLEEN TEMPORADA

1120 ANDRADE, EVELYN LEVANTOCIA

1121 ANDRADE, GREGORIO PANONG

1122 ANDRADE, IVY RETUCSAN

1123 ANDRADE, JAIANELLI TAGABAN

1124 ANDRADE, KRYSTAL GALE TERENCIO

1125 ANDRADE, PERLA MAE FABROA

1126 ANDRADE, WILMAE PEPITO

1127 ANDRE-E, NAPTHALIE MOREÑO

1128 ANDRES, ANDREA HAWAC

1129 ANDRES, CAREL FAITH MAGTANGOB

1130 ANDRES, GERALD SORIANO

1131 ANDRES, JAY LAPAZ

1132 ANDRES, JERALD JAY SIDORO

1133 ANDRES, LUIGY CALLANGA

1134 ANDRES, MEDIALYN NUÑEZ

1135 ANDRES, MIDSON LADSIC

1136 ANDRES, PRINCESS SHIELA SERVO

1137 ANDRES, REGINA GUTIERREZ

1138 ANDRES, RIZZA DIAZ

1139 ANDRES, SHEREEN CAPUNONG

1140 ANDRINO, MAXIMO ALABA

1141 ANDUJAR, LEA BANZUELO

1142 ANEL, JOANNA GRACE VILLAHERMOSA

1143 ANESCO, VIRGILIO JR GRUCO

1144 ANESLAGON, JERAH MAE TERO

1145 ANG, MARY GRACE MONTE

1146 ANGAGAN, ROYCEE JADE UGDAMIN

1147 ANGANA, MERIAM COLE

1148 ANGANGAN, CRISTINA DASMARIÑAS

1149 ANGAR, JOMAIMA PAGALAD

1150 ANGAS, MYRA ALFAJORA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ANGAT, JOSEPHINE FERRER

1152 ANGCAHAN, ROSLEL GRACE SUMAMPONG

1153 ANGCO, MARLON BAUTISTA

1154 ANGEL, DIANNE REYES

1155 ANGELES, ANGELA MERCADO

1156 ANGELES, ANGIE MOLLY GO

1157 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN MARTOS

1158 ANGELES, CUTIE SOTILLEZA

1159 ANGELES, DYNISE SUMINISTRADO

1160 ANGELES, JAIME JR LEYVA

1161 ANGELES, JARDSON DIAZ

1162 ANGELES, JESAMIEL MACAHIYA

1163 ANGELES, JESUSA SAN JUAN

1164 ANGELES, JOANA MARIE SANTOS

1165 ANGELES, LEAH RIZA GAYANILO

1166 ANGELES, MARIA GIA BATUCAL

1167 ANGELES, ROY SHERWIN DEL CASTILLO

1168 ANGISA, JUDY DAPING

1169 ANGIWOT, ANNIE BASING-AT

1170 ANGKANAN, MOBAHIR ADTUD

1171 ANGLO, MELISA VILLANUEVA

1172 ANGOB, ARNIE BUGAIS

1173 ANGOB, MIRELL DELOS REYES

1174 ANGOLLUAN, MARK GREGORY BAQUIRAN

1175 ANGOLUAN, CECILIA DELA CRUZ

1176 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA TACUD

1177 ANGOLUAN, MICHOLE MENDOZA

1178 ANGOS, JOVITO JR SULTAN

1179 ANGOS, JOY LABOR

1180 ANGULO, CINDY MACUHA

1181 ANGULO, JAYSON MOIKET

1182 ANGULUAN, ROEL NACINO

1183 ANI, PAULINE PATRIA BORIS

1184 ANIAG, DIRTH BENEDICT ALLEN BACANI

1185 ANIANO, WILSON ALLA

1186 ANIBAN, JAMAICA BAILE

1187 ANICETE, MARVIN MENDOZA

1188 ANICIETE, ROCKY LOU NILLAR

1189 ANICO, GINALYN BACOLOD

1190 ANIGAN, JEROSEL EBDANI

1191 ANINIPOT, EMELORD PAGAL

1192 ANINO, ORLYN TUBO

1193 ANINO, SHIELA MARIE TOLIBAS

1194 ANION, MARIAN MARCELINO

1195 ANISCAL, REX CAPIN

1196 ANITO, SUZETTE JUMALON

1197 ANIÑON, JEOMER TAO

1198 ANIÑON, JUDITHA CAIS

1199 ANO, ALYANNA GYKA MILLA

1200 ANO, LANCE MALAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANOCHE, MARK JULIUS BAÑEZ

1202 ANOCOP, MARY JOY SEITON

1203 ANONGOS, BERNADETH TAYAB

1204 ANONGOS, CHRISTIAN HANZ FAGYAN

1205 ANOOS, FAITH GRACE FAJARDO

1206 ANORE, NEIL MATTHEW SAN PEDRO

1207 ANORE, ROY ANOLING

1208 ANOZA, KHAY ANNE MALIPOT

1209 ANQUERA, ADELYN PIANO

1210 ANQUILO, LENETH OPENA

1211 ANSA, JOHAIRA HANAPI

1212 ANSAG, KRISHA MILLANES

1213 ANSANO, DIANA JEAN ALFONSO

1214 ANSAO, RAYHANA MABAGER

1215 ANSARY, APIPA MACAWARIS

1216 ANSAY, JESSICA JANE ARROYO

1217 ANSAY, KRIS JEAN PRINCIPE

1218 ANSAY, ROFHA VILLANUEVA

1219 ANSOC, JOHN DAVID ROSANO

1220 ANSOYON, LEANNA MAE BARRIGA

1221 ANTATICO, JAKE LESSER KATADA

1222 ANTEGA, MIYUKI GEMINA

1223 ANTICANO, JACQUELINE LUCERO

1224 ANTIMANO, VINCENT MOISES

1225 ANTIOJO, EUGENE FORMENTO

1226 ANTIOLA, KAREN ESCOBIDO

1227 ANTIOLA, VANISSA LYN BASA

1228 ANTIOQUIA, MARK FORDAN

1229 ANTIPALA, GINA DALMAN

1230 ANTIPATIA, MAE ANN PASCUAL

1231 ANTIPORTA, JESSRAEL REMOLINO

1232 ANTIPUESTO, CHARMAINE GRACE NICER

1233 ANTIPUESTO, JESSA DUMALAGAN

1234 ANTOC, NICO DAYA

1235 ANTOLIHAO, JEZREEL DEINLA

1236 ANTOLIHAO, SHEILA VILLAMOR

1237 ANTOLIN, EDWIN PAGADUAN

1238 ANTOLIN, GABRIEL CATUBIG

1239 ANTONIANO, GABRIEL DELA SALDE

1240 ANTONIO, ARJAY AQUISAP

1241 ANTONIO, DAZEL ZALDIVAR

1242 ANTONIO, DEARLY ALEJANDRINO

1243 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN DIMASACAT

1244 ANTONIO, JOAN UNANG

1245 ANTONIO, KIM BERNABE

1246 ANTONIO, LILIBETH PALLE

1247 ANTONIO, MARICAR APIGO

1248 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA

1249 ANTONIO, PINKY FORTIN

1250 ANTONIO, PIO MANGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY DELAROSA

1252 ANTONY, NECY HOPE NIÑAL

1253 ANUADA, JESSA ABELLA

1254 ANUDDIN, JONALYN DAWAKIL

1255 ANUMA, JULIETA ALPEREZ

1256 ANUNG, MICHAEL SUA-AN

1257 ANURAN, ABEGAIL VILLALOBOS

1258 ANURAN, NORALYN AMULAR

1259 ANZA, KIMBERLY ALEGRE

1260 ANZANO, DARLENE FAYE PAGDILAO

1261 ANZANO, ROSEMARIE HERRERA

1262 ANZURES, MICHELLE VILLAMOR

1263 AOWING, BERNALYN BANGIT

1264 APAG, JUN RAY BERNARDO

1265 APAGALANG, SHERYLL BACSAL

1266 APALE, CHERYL HINGONE

1267 APALE, CLARO V BUÑAO

1268 APALLA, SHERYL GEREZ

1269 APAO, LIELANI SEDENTARIO

1270 APARECE, MA JUNJIE AUXILIO

1271 APAREJADO, ALLAN FLORESTA

1272 APARI, GERMIE NAPALIT

1273 APARICIO, GLADYSH CABULAR

1274 APARICIO, GLORIA SANTOS

1275 APARICIO, LAZIEL JANE MAHONYAG

1276 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO

1277 APATAN, DANICA MORENO

1278 APATTAD, JANE MARIE CABAUATAN

1279 APELADO, FERNANDO BERNALTE

1280 APELADO, MARIE DANGILAN

1281 APELLADO, JOY SALVANIA

1282 APELO, GIRLIE FACULA

1283 APETIN, ESTEFANIE KRIS BELLO

1284 APIAG, JANIE LOU ENGUITO

1285 APIAG, ROHDITH CALISO

1286 APITONG, ANDREA TABUDLONG

1287 APLISE, NORMAN CAÑADA

1288 APOLINAR, AYLWYN JEIM CHANGAT

1289 APOLINARIO, LESLIE NABING

1290 APOLINARIO, MHEL DEL ROSARIO

1291 APOLONIO, ANA LUNA GRACE SABADO

1292 APOLONIO, BRIMAR ANDRES

1293 APOLONIO, JESSICA CHRISTINA CADORNA

1294 APOLONIO, JONATHAN RAVAL

1295 APORADO, JEORGE BELI-OT

1296 APORADO, MARICEL FELISARTA

1297 APORTADERA, FAITH GA

1298 APOSAGA, ROY FLORENZ HOMEREZ

1299 APOSTOL, CATHLEEN PATUBO

1300 APOSTOL, VERONICA MOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 APRESTO, KASSANDRA GAVRIL VINCENT ELIZABETH BONDAD

1302 APULI, RODEL ARELLANO

1303 APUN, CYRUS SEROCIFINO

1304 APURADO, ANGELIZA LAVARIAS

1305 AQUINO, ALFRED GISOLGA

1306 AQUINO, ANNIE NADELA

1307 AQUINO, AVEGAIL MICAH MENDEZ

1308 AQUINO, CRISTINA MOLIÑAWE

1309 AQUINO, DEMOCRETO JR MATIAS

1310 AQUINO, ELLEINE ROSE VASQUEZ

1311 AQUINO, GERRY AREOLA

1312 AQUINO, GLENN CLAIRE ARAOJO

1313 AQUINO, HERMILYN GALUS

1314 AQUINO, JANELLA BALLENA

1315 AQUINO, JAY ANN ERODIAS

1316 AQUINO, JEFFREY LUCAS

1317 AQUINO, JEROME SANTANDER

1318 AQUINO, JESSICA ROSALES

1319 AQUINO, JOCELYN GOCOTANO

1320 AQUINO, JONALYN CARABIO

1321 AQUINO, JOSELITO JR RECOLIZADO

1322 AQUINO, JOY PRINCESS SELGA

1323 AQUINO, KEITH-JASMIN SORIANO

1324 AQUINO, KRISMALYN CABANGIS

1325 AQUINO, LESLEY RECOLCOLIN

1326 AQUINO, MARILYN TAPANG

1327 AQUINO, MARIMAR MACADUYANG

1328 AQUINO, MARINEL FERNANDO

1329 AQUINO, MARK MERCULIO

1330 AQUINO, NAVA DAOA

1331 AQUINO, NESLIE PO

1332 AQUINO, NIKKIE LAGMAN

1333 AQUINO, PRINCESS CRYSTAL DURANTE

1334 AQUINO, QUEEN ELAINE SAMONTE

1335 AQUINO, RAYMOND BANIEL

1336 AQUINO, REIGELLE ANNE PILPA

1337 AQUINO, RENIER JUN BAUZON

1338 AQUINO, RICA MALLILLIN

1339 AQUINO, RICHARD BIEN MEJIA

1340 AQUINO, ROSAVILLA GALANG

1341 AQUINO, RUBEZA AVILES

1342 AQUINO, SAMMUEL APOSTOL

1343 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY BITAWA

1344 AQUITANIA, ALVIN PETILLA

1345 ARABA, ALVIN BOY DITALO

1346 ARABACA, RICHELLE DALDE

1347 ARABAIN, ALVIN AGRAVANTE

1348 ARACANA, CLARIBEL TINGZON

1349 ARADO, JESUS NIÑO LIM

1350 ARADO, JOAN MIRADORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARAFOL, MARY CRESTIE PIGON

1352 ARAGO, REY SORIANO

1353 ARAGON, FREDERICK MIGUEL RESQUITES

1354 ARAGON, JULIE ANN BADAR

1355 ARAGON, JYTHNY GAMILONG

1356 ARAGON, LAILANE MENSIDOR

1357 ARAGON, MARIA DELLA ALQUIZOLA

1358 ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO

1359 ARAGON, SHARI MAY TORRES

1360 ARAGONCILLO, KERSEY DECENA

1361 ARAIZ, ARIES JOHNLY CURSO

1362 ARAK, HADIJA HARISAN

1363 ARANAS, SACHIKO AZUELO

1364 ARANCHADO, JOHN ROMAR BAYOG

1365 ARANCILLO, DECY JOYCE TUBAN

1366 ARANDA, MARY ANN PUMAR

1367 ARANDIA, ABIGAIL DADAP

1368 ARANDIA, NADELIENN QUEJADA

1369 ARANDILLA, MARY JADE LIBRES

1370 ARANETA, ALBERT BUEZA

1371 ARANETA, ARIEL GARCIA

1372 ARANETA, JENYLEN VILLANUEVA

1373 ARANGOSO, JUDITH ANDOY

1374 ARANTE, RALPH CABELLO

1375 ARANTON, JANICE BADILLES

1376 ARANZADO, JOHNY LYN LOQUINTE

1377 ARANZADO, REJEAN AMBROCIO

1378 ARAO, RENEO ARCHIBIDO

1379 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN

1380 ARAS, RONELO REVILLE

1381 ARASULA, MARIZOL PEREZ

1382 ARAT, HIZYL CABATINGAN

1383 ARAY, JONAS BAGARES

1384 ARAYA, ROSEMARIE COMBOY

1385 ARAYAN, DIORESS VINCEN DELA TORRE

1386 ARAZA, LEAH HUAVAS

1387 ARAZO, ERIC JAPSON

1388 ARAÑAS, CASEY DEE DALAN

1389 ARAÑAS, GRETCHILUZ ABIS

1390 ARAÑES, GLYD JUN BORJA

1391 ARAÑEZ, JUNRY AMPUAN

1392 ARAÑEZ, MARY ANGEL DELICA

1393 ARAÑO, ROBELYN SERNADELLA

1394 ARBILO, EDMAR BANZON

1395 ARBO, FRANCIS SANTOS

1396 ARBOLEDA, ZARAYDA UBIÑA

1397 ARCALA, LAURENCIO MARIBAO

1398 ARCALA, SHEMARY JAVIER

1399 ARCANGEL, MARVIN GASIS

1400 ARCAY, NARITO JR MENIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ARCE, GENE UGABANG

1402 ARCE, JOEL LUCAS

1403 ARCE, LUIS JR DELOS SANTOS

1404 ARCE, MARIA CECILIA FERRER

1405 ARCE, NEIL DE PAZ

1406 ARCE, RUTHER ESPINOLA

1407 ARCEBUCHE, JOB VINCENT MAILOM

1408 ARCEDE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN

1409 ARCEGA, ENRICKE JOSHUA CALIZO

1410 ARCEGA, GRACE GARCIA

1411 ARCEGA, LOREN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ

1412 ARCEGA, SANDI LOVEN BACERDO

1413 ARCENAL, CHRISTINE JESSA TABIGUE

1414 ARCENAL, DARREN

1415 ARCENAS, SHEEN LEE DE DIOS

1416 ARCEO, JUSTINE PATIO

1417 ARCEÑO, DELWINA CAMITOC

1418 ARCIAGA, RODGIE RAPANUT

1419 ARCIAGA, RUSTUM GEM KUALTA

1420 ARCIGAL, WILLARD ORDILLANO

1421 ARCILLA, ANABELLE GINES

1422 ARCILLA, DENNISSA ADOLFO

1423 ARCILLA, MA CECILIA PILAPIL

1424 ARCILLA, MARITES GREGORIO

1425 ARCILLAS, GERALDINE TING

1426 ARCILLAS, MYLENE MANALIM

1427 ARCINUE, JERNIE ROSE BALDERAMA

1428 ARCIOSA, GENEROSO MALIWAT

1429 ARCITIO, GRACE ANNE DIZA

1430 ARCOLAS, ROIZANNE ABARTE

1431 ARCOYO, CARMELA BUAYA

1432 ARDINA, GENARO TAUTOAN

1433 ARDINA, JOHN BRYAN PAYOT

1434 ARDINES, WARNER CABAHUG

1435 ARE, CLEA MEE MENDOZA

1436 ARELLANO, ARNOLD JR PIL

1437 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ILAC

1438 ARELLANO, CRISTINE LEE UDASCO

1439 ARELLANO, DANN MERCK BASALO

1440 ARELLANO, JIAH MAE BERNADAS

1441 ARELLANO, MARISSA MACATANGAY

1442 ARELLANO, MARIZ MARTINEZ

1443 ARELLANO, MICHELLE PLANAS

1444 ARELLANO, MIRIAM LUCENA

1445 ARELLANO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ

1446 ARELLANO, ROSSANA LUBRICO

1447 ARELLANO, VENICE BALAJADIA

1448 ARENAS, LEONARD ANTOLIN

1449 ARENAS, ROXANNE RONARIO

1450 ARENAS, SHAIRA SALVADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ARENQUE, REGINA SARON

1452 ARESGADO, MA HONEY JOY REGIS

1453 AREVALO, APPLE JOY CATUIRAN

1454 AREVALO, DOREE MAE ALVARES

1455 AREVALO, HILDEGARDE JAPITANA

1456 AREVALO, JANICE ZAULDA

1457 AREVALO, MARCOPOLLO BELZA

1458 ARGALLON, AIMIE FORMENTERA

1459 ARGALLON, HERJEAN BINOBO

1460 ARGANDA, RANZEL SHYN LLANTO

1461 ARGENIO, LEE-AN ABENDAÑO

1462 ARGOSO, THRICIA EBALLAR

1463 ARGOTE, SARAH MALATE

1464 ARGUELLES, RESHEELL GRACE GONZALES

1465 ARGUEZA, MELANIE MARTINEZ

1466 ARGUEZA, RHEA REYES

1467 ARGUIDAS, GLECY ENCARNACION

1468 ARIAR, ANAFIE DANIEL

1469 ARIAS, ANNA MAY VENIEGAS

1470 ARIAS, ARIEL MELENDRES

1471 ARIBAL, PRECIOUS MAY CALUNOD

1472 ARIENDA, MARY GRACE GARAY

1473 ARIMAN, RASUL SOLA

1474 ARIMAO, SORAIDA JULKEPLE

1475 ARINABO, KRISTINE JOYCE LAGMAY

1476 ARIOLA, ANAFE ALFANTA

1477 ARIOLA, DIVINA GUMATAY

1478 ARIOLA, LADY GALOS

1479 ARIOLA, MARY LIZA ENTERO

1480 ARIOLA, MARY ROSE ECONAR

1481 ARIONES, MELODY BUEZA

1482 ARIPIN, FAIZA HAMISAIN

1483 ARISGA, MARVIN JAY SOLOMON

1484 ARISGADO, LEONEL POTOT

1485 ARISTOTELES, JAY-JAY CANILLO

1486 ARIZA, SARA DANICA HERJAS

1487 ARIZABAL, HAZEL ANN MANUEL

1488 ARIZAPA, JAKE MILLENA

1489 ARIÑO, ROXY ANN MEJOS

1490 ARJONA, LUCKY CAÑIDO

1491 ARLANTICO, IRENE DELOS REYES

1492 ARLANZA, JEZER DON DEGOMA

1493 ARMADA, CHERREMAINE FERNANDEZ

1494 ARMAMENTO, ANA MARIE BACARO

1495 ARMARIO, ANNA LIZA BLACER

1496 ARMEDILLA, JUAN MACUNAN

1497 ARMENTA, CHRISTINE PARCO

1498 ARMENTA, MARK JOMAR MAYOR

1499 ARMENTA, REGINE RHEY CIMANES

1500 ARMIA, FROILAN BITOIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARMILDEZ, MINETTE AGNES

1502 ARMINGTON, GERALD NAMOCALE

1503 ARNADO, ELMA CUIZON

1504 ARNADO, GINA BAJENTING

1505 ARNADO, MARSHA OLLANES

1506 ARNAIZ, BRYAN ADAM ARLALIJO

1507 ARNAIZ, MARIFE DELAUSO

1508 ARNAIZ, NATALIE MAE ANTONIO

1509 ARNEDO, MISCHELLE ANGELICA TALIMBATOG

1510 ARNESTO, KRISTINE MACADINE

1511 ARNIBAL, ANNA LOREN LIMBAGA

1512 ARNIGO, JOHN CONRAY ILAGA

1513 ARNIGO, SID BERMUDEZ

1514 ARNON, MICHELLE TACADENA

1515 ARO, NANCY CAPISTRANO

1516 AROBERO, SITTIE ROHAYMA BARODI

1517 AROCHA, ALLEN MELODY GRANA

1518 AROMA, MARY VINCENT FE VILLAR

1519 ARONALES, RANDY OGAHAYON

1520 ARPIA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO

1521 ARPON, ARNOLD ORIOL

1522 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRANT CARL FERNANDEZ

1523 ARQUILLO, KENTH AVANZADO

1524 ARQUILLO, MAVERICK CALITRABA

1525 ARRAJI, AISHA-ANNE ALMARIO

1526 ARRANZ, ANN MARGARETTE PACIS

1527 ARRAYA, BLESS-MAELA NOON TABAMO

1528 ARREGLADO, JAYVEE LANURIAS

1529 ARREGLO, RAMIL ROSELL

1530 ARREO, MERIGEN LONGOS

1531 ARREZA, MYLAHLYN RUAZA

1532 ARRIBAS, ERIC LANSON

1533 ARRIOLA, MA ROELA SINAGUINAN

1534 ARROGANTE, MAILYN GARIL

1535 ARROYO, ALDRIN HILARIO

1536 ARROYO, HANNAH FAYE GALLANO

1537 ARROYO, JAN CARLO TINIO

1538 ARROYO, LIELA TERADO

1539 ARROYO, MARIA SOCCORO FRANOSO

1540 ARROYO, PRESSIE VALDEZ

1541 ARROYO, RODELLE IAN MARTINEZ

1542 ARROZ, LARIZZA SOTEA

1543 ARROZAL, JOCELYN FACUN

1544 ARSAGA, ANGELLIE LOZAGA

1545 ARSAGA, NIECYL CLARISH YTIENZA

1546 ARSENAL, WINDELINE JAN FAYE MAGAMPO

1547 ARSOLON, ROBIE YRIE HUERTO

1548 ARSONILLO, REBECCA ALIÑAB

1549 ARTAP, MARY JANE BASALIO

1550 ARTATES, THELMA MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ARTETA, CRISTY NOELLE LATRAS

1552 ARTIAGA, MARICAR ALIVIO

1553 ARTIAGA, MARINA JAPUDDIN

1554 ARTIAGA, SARAH JEAN MARIANO

1555 ARTIFICIO, EDCEL BONGHANOY

1556 ARTOZA, GENEVA RANOLE

1557 ARTUGUE, MAUREEN BAUTISTA

1558 ARTUZ, KRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA

1559 ARUMPAC, ADANIE ABDUL

1560 ARZADON, HEZL VALERIE ADLAYAN

1561 ARZADON, LEONELYN "LYN" BAGA

1562 ARZADON, MARK DENNIS OLIVEROS

1563 ARZAGA, JOMELYN BALUARTE

1564 ARZAGA, MARK ALVIN

1565 ARZOBAL, BEVERLY SUPLEO

1566 ASANJI, AISHA ABDURAJAK

1567 ASANZA, JILL ANN KRISTEL PALMES

1568 ASARES, LEEVEN TIMCANG

1569 ASARI, MAHADIR NAMLA

1570 ASARI, SHARA NAWALI

1571 ASAS, ANIELA VELOSO

1572 ASAULA, DHAYANARA MOLATO

1573 ASAY, SARAH MAE RABO

1574 ASCAY, SHERANI BACANI

1575 ASCAÑO, ELIZABETH ARELLANO

1576 ASEJO, JENNYLYN GALPO

1577 ASENTISTA, JENNY ANN ENARIO

1578 ASENTISTA, JONAVIE PALANAS

1579 ASENTISTA, MARVEN CLEO BARAZON

1580 ASESSOR, RAZEL GIFT MACAYA

1581 ASI, CERELINE JOY CANUBAS

1582 ASI, MARIA GUIA MANANGKIL

1583 ASI, RHEALYN ASI

1584 ASIA, KRISTY GAGNAO

1585 ASICAM, HANNAH JOY TEE

1586 ASICO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN

1587 ASIDO, ANNABEE MENDOZA

1588 ASIGNADO, ILYN BAYON-ON

1589 ASIGURADO, MAY ANN BRASONA

1590 ASILDO, SETTI NESSA MOLINA

1591 ASILO, MARVIN DELA TORRE

1592 ASINDIDO, NIMFA LOZADA

1593 ASING, GRACIELYZ CAGANAP

1594 ASIO, DANILO BERNARDO

1595 ASIS, ADELAIDA ADORNADO

1596 ASIS, ERVIN JAY CUARE

1597 ASIS, JANETH SULSOG

1598 ASIS, MA FAUSTINE HALMIN

1599 ASIS, MILGRE SALAPAR

1600 ASIS, RICHARD LAVENDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ASIS, ROEMAY GOMEZ

1602 ASISTIN, JUDITH ARRIOLA

1603 ASMAD, ALDRIN HARANE

1604 ASMAD, AZMAN IMBAH

1605 ASO, ORDELYNE BURIAS

1606 ASOMBRADO, MARY JOY ORDIZ

1607 ASOMBRADO, NIKKIE ALMIRA MEJOS

1608 ASPE, MARIANNE JOYCE PLAZO

1609 ASPER, GOLDAMYR CABARTEJA

1610 ASPERA, ANGELYN DEVELLES

1611 ASPERA, HEIDE PACATANG

1612 ASPERGA, QUEENIE LYN CEBALLOS

1613 ASPERO, BIEL FRANCIS BERNAS

1614 ASPERO, JHONNILYN AGUPITAN

1615 ASPIRAS, BEVERLY APARRE

1616 ASTILLERO, JOCELYN ENDAYA

1617 ASTILLERO, REYJEI ROSALEJOS

1618 ASTILLO, JIERRAH CAPILI

1619 ASTILLO, ROVIE DUMARAN

1620 ASTORGA, MYRNA NICANOR

1621 ASTRERO, JOVELYN TAÑEDO

1622 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ROSE MANUEL

1623 ASUGUI, JESSICA PEREZ

1624 ASUMBRADO, MANILYN CEROS

1625 ASUNCION, CRISTINA DUKA

1626 ASUNCION, ELLEINE ANGELIE ROSACIA

1627 ASUNCION, FATIMA LORENZO

1628 ASUNCION, JERNELYNN BELGA

1629 ASUNCION, JESALYN MAGUDANG

1630 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA TOLENTINO

1631 ASUNCION, KATRINA SANTIAGO

1632 ASUNCION, MA TERESA ESPIRITU

1633 ASUNCION, MARIEL FAITH BARRIENTOS

1634 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN BOL-ANON

1635 ASUQUE, ELIZER DACALOS

1636 ASWE, JOHN RAINIER JALAMAN

1637 ATA, KARISSA MAE ROSAL

1638 ATABAY, SHERILYN TINGCO

1639 ATABELO, KEITH HYACINTH BULANON

1640 ATABELO, ROSELLE UNABIA

1641 ATACADOR, AIBIE TEROL

1642 ATACADOR, GLEECEL ATABAY

1643 ATACADOR, RUDITO II ALMARIO

1644 ATADERO, SHEILA MAE MALINAO

1645 ATAJAR, GLADEZ BENAVIDEZ

1646 ATAM, JOMARK JOHN RIVERA

1647 ATANACIO, MYLA PACIS

1648 ATANAS, MARICEL CASUNGCAD

1649 ATANG, SHERLY PANDI

1650 ATAY, ALMA MAE BENTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ATAYDE, JEMIMA DAUZ

1652 ATAZAN, JENILYN PREQUENCIA

1653 ATCHAZO, ANNIE ASPA

1654 ATCHICO, EUGENE CASTILLO

1655 ATCHUELA, PEARL GRACE DUQUILLA

1656 ATEGA, ROY SAMPAYAN

1657 ATENCIO, JULIE ANNE SALAZAR

1658 ATENCIO, NORALIZA CAROLINO

1659 ATENTA, KRISTIA ANN ABRETIL

1660 ATENTAR, MHEL JANNA MARIE BAGASON

1661 ATES, NIVEA MAE

1662 ATESORA, APRIL TABORETE

1663 ATIBULA, ARLAN NEGAD

1664 ATIENZA, AIZA MALABANAN

1665 ATIENZA, DAPHY JOY NALOS

1666 ATIENZA, EULA JANE CALISIN

1667 ATIENZA, JOSE CARLO OBLINO

1668 ATIENZA, MA ANTONETTE DE VILLA

1669 ATIENZA, MA JOLINA CARMONA

1670 ATIENZA, MYCEE HERNANDEZ

1671 ATIENZA, ROSARIO ESTIDO

1672 ATIENZA, STEPHEN RANARA

1673 ATIENZA, TEODORO ATIENZA

1674 ATILANO, JELLY MAY LAQUIO

1675 ATILANO, RICHIE JAY AGANG

1676 ATILLANO, FLORDELEN MAZO

1677 ATINAJA, ALVIN TIBUC

1678 ATINYAO, JOHANNA THERESE BAUCAS

1679 ATISOR, ANGELA SORALLO

1680 ATMA, RUSTOM YAG-AO

1681 ATOK, JANE AGGARI

1682 ATON, RIZA JANE ABOY

1683 ATORZA, HERMILINA REDULLA

1684 ATUD, PRECIOUS FROLINE GAZO

1685 ATUD, TRISHA MAE DE LA CRUZ

1686 ATUEL, EDMAR SAN ESTEBAN

1687 ATUP, JOCENEE CAÑETE

1688 ATUTUBO, MARK JUSHUA DUMAG

1689 ATUY, AUBREY ALEGARBES

1690 AUDEA, JOY RACHELLE CONTRERAS

1691 AUDITOR, HONEY CHILLE MUTIA

1692 AUDITOR, JUDE IVAN JIMENEZ

1693 AUDITOR, RECHELLE DIMAPILIS

1694 AURE, BABY JOAN ALCAZAR

1695 AURE, JOY MYRELLE CAMACHO

1696 AURELIO, PRECIOUS OGOY

1697 AURESTILA, RHODA JANE DUMDUM

1698 AUREUS, MARIE FRANCE DIVINA RAÑOLA

1699 AURO, CHARLYN CAILA LANDICHO

1700 AUSA, EMILYN SALOMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 AUSTERO, JANETH REMELLITE

1702 AUSTERO, MARK DWEN AYANAN

1703 AUSTERO, REGINE SALVE BURBURAN

1704 AUSTRIA, ANNIE SALDEVIA

1705 AUSTRIA, ELPIDIO LLOYD III RAMINTAS

1706 AUSTRIA, HAZELYNNE AUBREY CALVELO

1707 AUSTRIA, IGMEDIO JR PELLEJA

1708 AUSTRIA, LORAINE KRIS ESPARRAGO

1709 AUSTRIA, MARICAR AQUINO

1710 AUSTRIA, MARY JOYCE CAPARROS

1711 AUSTRIA, PHILIP CANTO

1712 AUSTRIA, ROBERT VICEDO

1713 AUSTRIA, VINA DIÑO

1714 AUTENTICO, MIRASOL LEBONPASIL

1715 AUTIDA, APRILLE GRACE TAN

1716 AUTIDA, CIELO VALDUEZA

1717 AUTIDA, JACQUELINE MAY ARNOCO

1718 AUTOR, LOVELLA DILIDILI

1719 AUTOR, MARIA HERVIE SABALA

1720 AUTOR, MARIZ SABALA

1721 AUXILIO, JICA ESCARTIN

1722 AUZA, MARIGRACE FABILLAR

1723 AVALON, MARIENEL BALUYOT

1724 AVANCEÑA, DIANAJEAN TUBORA

1725 AVANCEÑA, MARICEL SASAM

1726 AVELINO, LORENA DABAN

1727 AVELINO, QUENNIE DIAZ

1728 AVELLANA, MARJORIE BAGACINA

1729 AVENDAÑO, HAIZEL MATEO

1730 AVENGOZA, MARIA ANGELA ONG

1731 AVENIDO, CHERYL MACUA

1732 AVENIDO, MENARD DAGCUTA

1733 AVENIDO, RAMON JR ARNIDO

1734 AVENILLA, MARIA LYRA SAMPAYAN

1735 AVERGONZADO, ANGELICA BALILI

1736 AVES, ARGIE DELA TORRE

1737 AVILA, AVI AUERBACH INFORNON

1738 AVILA, EDLYNN JOY MALIHAN

1739 AVILA, IMELDA ENFERMO

1740 AVILA, JESMAEL MILAN GALIGAO

1741 AVILA, JOYCE ANN SUALIBIO

1742 AVILA, KATHRYN KAY MONTE

1743 AVILA, MARICRIS ALTO

1744 AVILA, MARJORIE ANN CORRAL

1745 AVILA, MELANIE DAMILES

1746 AVILA, PRINCESS GARROVILLAS

1747 AVILA, ROZEL BRIGUEL

1748 AVILA, TOMAS JR PAPARON

1749 AVILES, RONA MAE AIRA QUISQUINO

1750 AVILLA, SHARMAINE PADILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 AVISADO, ANGELICA VILORIA

1752 AVORQUE, RONALD ALLAN SISTER

1753 AWAL, SATRA OMAR

1754 AWAYAN, FRAIDA TANGAWEN

1755 AWI, REYGEL CHEM SILAGAN

1756 AWIS, GIARHARD COLAING

1757 AY-AY, MA FATIMA MACABINQUIL

1758 AYA-AY, JADE DONDON

1759 AYADA, ZAHZAH KASAN

1760 AYAG, CHEALSEA DELGAMA

1761 AYAG, ROWENA MALUNJAO

1762 AYAG, V-JAY MAGDATO

1763 AYALA, JORELYN DELOS ANGELES

1764 AYALA, MARK CHRISNELL FIN

1765 AYANA, ANNA LEE ARETA

1766 AYAON, JANESSA RIVERA

1767 AYAP, PHILIP MERCADO

1768 AYCARDO, ALEJANDRO JR NIERVES

1769 AYCO, MAGGIE PANGANORON

1770 AYDINNAN, JEBERLYN BUMANGHAT

1771 AYLEON, MARY GRACE ARENA

1772 AYOG, JAY ALCAIN

1773 AYOMA, MARY GOLD MENDIOLA

1774 AYOMANA, ARLENE JOY PESCANTE

1775 AYON, ANALYN CADUNGON

1776 AYON, JOIE ANNE SOLIS

1777 AYOP-RABAGO, JAYSIEL AUBREY UBATAY

1778 AYROSO, KIM KENNETH TIMPUG

1779 AYROSO, MARICRIS DE VERA

1780 AYSIP, ARA DOMINIQUE BARNEDO

1781 AYSON, AVEGAIL COSINO

1782 AYUBAN, ALMA GABAESIN

1783 AYUSO, JOAN CAÑETE

1784 AYUYAO, NICO RAPHAEL RAMOS

1785 AZARCE, ETHEL ANN JON MARQUEZ

1786 AZARCON, ANNIE MAE SILFAVAN

1787 AZORES, JOCELYN PAREÑA

1788 AZUELO, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO

1789 AZUL, CARISSA LEA OPALALIC

1790 AZUMBRADO, GLAISA JAMEN

1791 AZURES, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS

1792 AÑAIN, GERVIN SOLA

1793 AÑANO, JULIE ANN MERCADO

1794 AÑANO, RENALYN LUMPAY

1795 AÑASCO, CHERRY MAE CUAJOTOR

1796 AÑASCO, JUDY MAE REGINO

1797 AÑASCO, KRIZZIA MAE TUGADE

1798 AÑIS, IVY ROSCHELLE DELA CRUZ

1799 AÑONUEVO, LITO ZAMUDIO

1800 AÑONUEVO, MA PATRICIA CONTRERAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 AÑONUEVO, MARIA PATRICIA FAITH MEDES

1802 AÑONUEVO, MENCHIE ALBANIA

1803 AÑONUEVO, PERLA BALMES

1804 AÑOSO, MARCYMEL MAGSADIA

1805 BA-AD, LOVELY ANN COQUILLA

1806 BAAL, CIELO LOPEZ

1807 BAARDE, ANA MELISSA ESPAYOS

1808 BABA, MERLIZA BONTONG

1809 BABARAN, KENNETH JHON CADAUAN

1810 BABARAN, LYKA TELAN

1811 BABARAN, ROSEMARIE ABANA

1812 BABAS, JULIETA BAYSA

1813 BABATO, JOYCE ANN MACASIL

1814 BABAYLO, ANNIE LEDA GUILLEN

1815 BABIDA, CHRISTOPHER ABCEDE

1816 BABIERA, CARMHEL RUIZ

1817 BABIERRA, BERNARD JUNE RACELIS

1818 BABOR, ELOISE JALON

1819 BABOR, HELEN BULAK

1820 BABOR, RICA ENQUIG

1821 BABSA-AY, RONALYN LAB-OYAN

1822 BACALANDO, PETER ANDO

1823 BACALANGCO, NIEL VEN LARGO

1824 BACALI, FERNANDO JR MALAZARTE

1825 BACALING, RHYLLIAN FARPARAN

1826 BACALLA, JULIOS ALQUIZAR

1827 BACALLA, ROSE ANJANETTE MAGANA

1828 BACANI, ANNALIZA RECONOCE

1829 BACANI, DANTE RAMISCAL

1830 BACANI, REYMEL ANAPI

1831 BACANTO, SHEENA FLEUR TABITA

1832 BACAR, REYMOND MERCADO

1833 BACARAT, NORSHALIA MAUNA

1834 BACARISAS, ELLA MARIE TORION

1835 BACASEN, SOFIA ANABELL SANCHEZ

1836 BACASMAS, SARAH JANE GABALES

1837 BACAY, DONNA JEAN ARNOCO

1838 BACAYAN, NIÑO JUN CABUSAS

1839 BACCANI, JONALYN BELARMINO

1840 BACCAY, JONABEL TARANAY

1841 BACDANGAN, MELODY PATNAAN

1842 BACHO, CYNTHIANETTE MENDOZA

1843 BACLAAN, LERMA PAGSANJAN

1844 BACLAS, MA NOVIE CORNEJA

1845 BACLAY, RAMIL GARCIANO

1846 BACLEA-AN, ABIGAIL BACCAY

1847 BACO, MARY JEAN PAGUIL

1848 BACOLCOL, SHIEGEFRED RANOY

1849 BACON, GLEIZAL MAE ENDERES

1850 BACONAJE, CLAIR ANN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 BACONGCO, SHANE FAYE BENARAO

1852 BACOR, GRACEL DEQUIÑA

1853 BACORDO, CHARLENE QUILESTE

1854 BACOY, JOBELYN BALAOS

1855 BACQUIAL, ANGELICA TOGONON

1856 BACSAL, HAIGIE DACARA

1857 BACSARPA, JOSEPH TALIC

1858 BACTADAN, JEZALYN QUIOCHO

1859 BACTOL, ANGEL FAITH ADOLFO

1860 BACTOL, JOHN MARVIN MATIAS

1861 BACTOL, RACHEL MARIE CAJUTOR

1862 BACUADO, VIBIAN DELA TORRE

1863 BACUETES, MA JOVITA QUINTAS

1864 BACULAO, ROWELL BRETANIA

1865 BACULI, CHONA BANTINDOL

1866 BACULI, ROLDAN NARAG

1867 BACULIO, NORIBELLE GALANGQUE

1868 BACULO, JENIE ROSE DE LOS REYES

1869 BACUS, ARLENE NAPONE

1870 BACUS, JONATHAN DAKAY

1871 BACUS, KLINWEN QUIDATO

1872 BACUS, RODEL RAMOS

1873 BACUS, ZALDY HINOSAS

1874 BADAD, MARISSA CALIMUTAN

1875 BADAJOS, BABILYN TABAO

1876 BADAJOS, JAMES JACOB LABADAN

1877 BADAL, WENDELLE JOY DEDEL

1878 BADAR, MERVI CABIDES

1879 BADAYOS, REYNOLD BALDERAS

1880 BADDAL, REX OBLIGADO

1881 BADECAO, CLEFTON BAGOWAN

1882 BADILLA, ANDREA SABENACIO

1883 BADILLA, CZYREL DEUDA

1884 BADILLA, MIRRIAM UY

1885 BADINAS, MA CORAZON QUIZA

1886 BADLON, GLADYS TUBOSA

1887 BADONGEN, NOEMELYN BAINGAN

1888 BADUA, ABRAHAM JR CORPUZ

1889 BADUA, JEDRICK DUANE SADDAM

1890 BADUA, KAIZEL ANNE DALIT

1891 BADURIA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA

1892 BAENGAN, MA CRISTINA CAUGUIRAN

1893 BAES, SONIA RAMOS

1894 BAESA, ANGELI JOYE DELOS REYES

1895 BAG-AO, ANNA MARIE BACOL

1896 BAGAC, MEYNARD SOLINA

1897 BAGACINA, KIM QUINING

1898 BAGAJO, GIRLIE CABUENAS

1899 BAGAMASBAD, RONALD BUSTARGA

1900 BAGANG, JOJIE MORENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 BAGANG, TABITHA SANCHEZ

1902 BAGARES, CHRISTINE ANN VILLANUEVA

1903 BAGARINAO, FRESVILIA ENTERO

1904 BAGASALA, ANNIE BAGAPORO

1905 BAGASALA, RICHARD MATAYA

1906 BAGATSOLON, ERMY FLOR MUSTACISA

1907 BAGATUA, JOANNE KAYE MORENO

1908 BAGAWISAN, KIMBERLY ANN DEMDEM

1909 BAGAY, APRIL JOY NACES

1910 BAGAYAN, NORHAIPAH LUMNA

1911 BAGAYAO, APRIL SHINE CABINTA

1912 BAGAYAS, JULIUS FLOREN

1913 BAGNES, ANNA MAY ILUSTRADO

1914 BAGNES, MARNELYN DE ALDAY

1915 BAGNISEN, LYN-LYN LEYAN

1916 BAGO, MARIO PALERMO

1917 BAGOL, GRACE DAYONOT

1918 BAGOLBOL, KAYCEE LOU DAMASING

1919 BAGON, JONNALYN GUTIERREZ

1920 BAGOOD, SHIRLEY ANDALES

1921 BAGSAO, JANICE TONGDO

1922 BAGSIT, KRYLLA BAUTRO

1923 BAGTAS, BIANCA MAE GALANG

1924 BAGTAS, JOHN HUBERT VILLA

1925 BAGTAS, MICHELLE GABRIEL

1926 BAGTING, ROSEMARIE ORAO

1927 BAGTONG, EMIL JOHN PATAGUE

1928 BAGUAL, LOIDA ARANETA

1929 BAGUAL, MA EDEIZA MACAPANAS

1930 BAGUAL, MARY ANN FILLOMENA

1931 BAGUHIN, DIESA MARIE ANTONETTE SOLAMO

1932 BAGUHIN, JEANETTE SALVA

1933 BAGUHIN, MERRY CHARMAINE MEMBREVE

1934 BAGUINGAN, NIMFA MINA

1935 BAGUINGEY, JERLYN BANGKILAS

1936 BAGUIO, BERNA MARIE FUERTES

1937 BAGUIO, CHERRYVILLE II BUYTRAGO

1938 BAGUIO, EARL ARIES EPIS

1939 BAGUIO, GEM BUSTARGA

1940 BAGUIO, JACQUELINE COSEP

1941 BAGUIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL ESTRADA

1942 BAGUIO, VINA SARIP

1943 BAGUION, DEN MARK BANSILOY

1944 BAGUISA, JENINA LACSON

1945 BAGUNDOL, ARLENE RIZOL

1946 BAGUS, ALLAN GABAT

1947 BAGYAOS, SHERELYN BIENDIMA

1948 BAHALLA, SHEILA MAE BARBERO

1949 BAHANDI, JIETA YBAÑEZ

1950 BAHIA, MARIE CLAIRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 BAHIAN, HYRTZEL ALCE

1952 BAHIAN, JOANNAH RUSSEL BAGAIPO

1953 BAHIAN, SHEILA JEAN CUARESMA

1954 BAHINGAWAN, CHERRY MAE BAGUILAT

1955 BAHOY, LAURICE ORIMACO

1956 BAID, HALIMA JAAFAR

1957 BAID, HASSEL MOHAMMAD

1958 BAILE, RYAN TANGHER

1959 BAIRAN, CARLA VENTURA

1960 BAITO, APRIL BUQUE

1961 BAJA, JOLY GALVA

1962 BAJA, JOVIE MANGANA

1963 BAJADO, CHARIZZA ANNE VENCIO

1964 BAJADO, DORIS DAPITO

1965 BAJADO, JANET OBENITA

1966 BAJADO, LYNETTE DIALINO

1967 BAJADO, MARINEL CARATAY

1968 BAJADO, REYNALDO BAJADO

1969 BAJAO, ANSELMA GALENDEZ

1970 BAJARIAS, GLORY FAITH DAANOY

1971 BAJET, AGA BONN CHRISTIAN PUEBLOS

1972 BAJO, AILEEN MARANGA

1973 BAJO, DARYL KIM MANSILAGAN

1974 BAJO, JEHAN GABULE

1975 BAJO, LEOFE GLONA NOBLE

1976 BAJOYO, JESSIERYL GENZOLA

1977 BAKING, GERALD DAVID

1978 BAL-OT, ADONIMAY ESPINOZA

1979 BALABA, ALBIN BAGONGON

1980 BALABA, BERNARD TION

1981 BALACA, MA BEVERLY ANN JATULAN

1982 BALACUIT, IRYN BAYLOSIS

1983 BALADA, GEMARLYN LUGA

1984 BALADAD, JEANDRA ORCA

1985 BALADAD, JERIC COLES

1986 BALADAD, RACHEL MAGALONG

1987 BALAG-EY, LUZMEN GOMGOM-O

1988 BALAG-EY, SHEENA AWILAN

1989 BALAGAPO, RITSHAYNE MAE PADRAQUE

1990 BALAGAT, JULIUS BUENAVISTA

1991 BALAGAY, RONA MAY CALONG

1992 BALAGUER, BENJAMIN JR MARTILLANO

1993 BALAGULAN, ZARAH JOY DAJOTOY

1994 BALAHADIA, GIZELLE JAURIGUE

1995 BALAIROS, LEOFEL ARJIE LUMAWAG

1996 BALAJO, BETSHIBA SANGAO

1997 BALAJO, ELVIE MARIE DULINEN

1998 BALALONG, JOYCE JOSE

1999 BALAN, JAY JAVELLANA

2000 BALAN, RUTH JOY FADUL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 BALANA, MABELLE GASINGAN

2002 BALANCIO, ROXANNE VILLAFLORES

2003 BALANDAY, JAYSON ENERO

2004 BALANDRA, AUDINE LEE RELANO

2005 BALANDRA, LAWRENCE IGLORIA

2006 BALANE, ELMER CAPISTRANO

2007 BALANGIAO, MARGARETH BALURAN

2008 BALANGUE, QUEENIE NAJIEFAH DIMASIRA

2009 BALANGYAO, KEZIAH OCAMPO

2010 BALANO, JUDIMAR REGIS

2011 BALANO, RIOLYN VENEZUELA

2012 BALANQUIT, LIEZEL ADORA

2013 BALANSAG, JAMES RUSIANA

2014 BALANTA, JOHN RHEY MAGHINAY

2015 BALANTE, CHRISTELINE FABUL

2016 BALANTE, KIM ANTHONY SAMSON

2017 BALANTUCAS, BENMARK EREDIA

2018 BALANZA, LYN AGUIO

2019 BALAO, APRIL JOYCE EUGENIO

2020 BALAO, DONNA MAE MATEO

2021 BALAO-IN, GLERIS PIDA-OC

2022 BALAOD, QUEENIE GRACE TABANAO

2023 BALAORO, MA GISELE PEREZ

2024 BALAORO, MAUREENE JOY MILLAFRE

2025 BALAQUIDAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANDAPAT

2026 BALASA, MA LINA BALMATERO

2027 BALASABAS, EUGENIO ESTRELLA

2028 BALASBAS, REGIE MARINAY

2029 BALASBAS, RHONELLE VALENCIA

2030 BALASE, JANEN PONGAWAN

2031 BALASOTO, NOEL GARCIA

2032 BALATAYO, CHARISA MAREGMEN

2033 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALINO

2034 BALATERO, ALVENNE CLEO GARMA

2035 BALATERO, KAREN MOFAR

2036 BALATERO, MARK JAPETH PADULLON

2037 BALATERO, ZARLEA DELA CRUZ

2038 BALAURO, HAZEL OCAREZ

2039 BALAURO, NESTER VILLANUEVA

2040 BALAWAG, AISA PALILEO

2041 BALAWANG, CARINE SOLANGA

2042 BALAY-AS, CLAIRE IRISH CUANSO

2043 BALAYO, MICHELLE AQUINO

2044 BALAZON, AIRRA ATIENZA

2045 BALAZON, LEA MAY BONIOG

2046 BALBABOCO, HONEY MAE COSO

2047 BALBAGIO, KRISTINE FE BAG-O

2048 BALBARIN, HANNAH MAE TUSCANO

2049 BALBAS, JOANN GROSPE

2050 BALBEDINA, LOVELYN BOYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 BALBERONA, JELYN GALLARDO

2052 BALBIDO, KIMBERLY SAMSON

2053 BALBIN, GREG AGUSTIN BALANDO

2054 BALBIN, JODEL JURALBAL

2055 BALBIN, NUELLISA MADRID

2056 BALBIN, VANESA GABRIEL

2057 BALBOA, MARIA ERIKA PABALAN

2058 BALBOA, MARICEL BARON

2059 BALBUENA, GENARO SIMENE

2060 BALBUENA, WILSON SEDILLO

2061 BALBUENO, PITTA ALYNA DINGAL

2062 BALCE, JORDAN RAMOS

2063 BALCE, MONICA RAMOS

2064 BALDADO, HANNELOURE GRACE VILLAMOR

2065 BALDE, ROCHELLE ONELIA

2066 BALDECONZA, LAICA MARIE REAL

2067 BALDELOMAR, PAULO AVILA

2068 BALDELOVAR, CARLO RAMOS

2069 BALDEMOR, HAROLD SUAN

2070 BALDEMORO, MARY GRACE ABAYON

2071 BALDEO, REGINE ANN MOTITA

2072 BALDERAMOS, ELSA RODRIGUEZ

2073 BALDERAS, JAPPETH SANTIAGO

2074 BALDERAS, JOFFIE SHARAINE SARABIA

2075 BALDERAS, MYKA MORTEGA

2076 BALDESANCHO, MARY-GRACE GALACGAC

2077 BALDEVARONA, JOEVY MADERO

2078 BALDEVARONA, MYRA MONINA MILLABANGCO

2079 BALDEVICIO, RHAZLE PANGILINAN

2080 BALDICANO, JOY BUCLATAN

2081 BALDICANTOS, AGNES PANCHO

2082 BALDISCO, FLORA MAY PAGOD

2083 BALDIVAS, MARY JOICE ANDAYA

2084 BALDO, PAMELA DEL VALLE

2085 BALDO, PRINCESS OIDA

2086 BALDOMAR, ALDWIN DACILLO

2087 BALDOMAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ

2088 BALDONADO, CLARISSE GUINTU

2089 BALDONADO, RENDEL DE CELIS

2090 BALDOS, JESSA TUMOL

2091 BALDOS, JHERSIE MAE ALONG

2092 BALE, GLOZELLE JOY DESIREE MILLANTE

2093 BALEIN, EDNA AQUIATAN

2094 BALEJO, MARY MAE GIGJE

2095 BALER, MARIZ ODEZA GADIA

2096 BALEÑA, MARK ANTHONY LAGRADILLA

2097 BALEÑA, RIA YVETTE ESTRELLA

2098 BALGOMA, JEMELYN RALA

2099 BALGOS, JESSIE BERREY

2100 BALGUNA, MAVILLE ABUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 BALIC, MALOU CORPUZ

2102 BALIC, RIJIN DAVID

2103 BALICAO, JESSA MAE JULIAN

2104 BALICAO, VANIZA ORBESIDO

2105 BALIDA, DINNIS LOZADA

2106 BALIGAD, WELLA VILLANUEVA

2107 BALIGHOT, MARIA CECILIA HALASAN

2108 BALIGOD, ELSIE GALOS

2109 BALIGOD, ISAGANI CESAR TRINIDAD

2110 BALIGOD, REDEMTOR DAO-AYAN

2111 BALIGUAT, DARRY CABANIG

2112 BALIGUAT, ERICA TICAR

2113 BALIGUAT, JANETH ESPAÑOLA

2114 BALIGUAT, JESSICA DALAYHON

2115 BALIGUAT, RENO PERCIVA

2116 BALILI, ANDEVIE CABADING

2117 BALILU, CATLYN SISON

2118 BALINADO, LAILA VISPO

2119 BALINBIN, JEROME ALFRED RAMOS

2120 BALINDAN, DUSTY JANE KINTANAR

2121 BALINDAN, RONNIE ORIAL

2122 BALINDONG, JUHANNA OLAYTA

2123 BALINDONG, MISALY TAHANNI PADATE

2124 BALINGAN, DERYL PENGOSRO

2125 BALINGIT, JOHN LOUIE LINGAD

2126 BALINGIT, RONESSE SANTIAGO

2127 BALINO, HANNA RICAMAE MONTRAE

2128 BALINO, LOURAINE VILLE ALBANO

2129 BALINSAYO, BRYN MARK CLAUD

2130 BALINTE, REIZZALYN JOY AWINGAN

2131 BALINTUCAS, CHRISTA KARIE GUINGONA

2132 BALIOLA, BILLY JOE ABUNGAN

2133 BALIOS, ANNEMAE CECILIA CONDE

2134 BALIS, NORAYNA LABAN

2135 BALISBIS, SHARON KATHLEEN DE VERA

2136 BALISI, SALVADOR GUMARU

2137 BALITAO, DOMINIQUE JOY LACHICA

2138 BALITNANG, EDMARIE TANGDOL

2139 BALITON, MARK ALDWIN LOGRONIO

2140 BALITON, MELDRID VILLANUEVA

2141 BALIW-AN, JEROME DAPYAWEN

2142 BALIWAG, DEVORA JOY SALBANG

2143 BALIWAS, JONAS BEGUIRAS

2144 BALLAD, JOHONEY VIE VILLEGAS

2145 BALLAD, JUDITH MABBORANG

2146 BALLAWIG, EVANGELYN PAYYAY

2147 BALLEGO, MARILOU MAUNIO

2148 BALLENA, DAISERIE SINOBAGO

2149 BALLENA, MIKE BRODLY EMBODO

2150 BALLERA, CLAUDINE MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 BALLERAS, JERAMEL DELA CRUZ

2152 BALLESIL, RACHELL ANN CASIPIT

2153 BALLESTER, LAILA PELECIA

2154 BALLESTER, MARY JESSICA

2155 BALLESTEROS, IRENE CLAIRE MADRIO

2156 BALLESTEROS, JAMAICA SALAMAT

2157 BALLESTEROS, JEFFERSON MARRON

2158 BALLESTEROS, JESELLA MORANTE

2159 BALLESTEROS, NEXUS MANGANDI

2160 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA MURILLO

2161 BALLETA, MARY JHANE SENTILLAS

2162 BALLING, SHERMINA ADILANSAD

2163 BALLON, KEZIA BARACINA

2164 BALMACEDA, MA IRELE TABOR

2165 BALMELERO, JEROME DELLA

2166 BALMES, ANNALYN MENESES

2167 BALMES, SAMSON SEMENSE

2168 BALMORES, AMANIA VINLUAN

2169 BALMORES, JANET ANTONIO

2170 BALMORES, JANINE SIMBULAN

2171 BALNEG, LADY ROXANNE MARIANO

2172 BALOALOA, JENNY ROSE DICHOSO

2173 BALOCNIT, EDWARD II GAMONNAC

2174 BALOLONG, ANGELA RICA ARCE

2175 BALOLONG, MONALYN PACATANG

2176 BALONDO, LIEZEL CONCEPCION

2177 BALONDO, NANCY SEGUIRA

2178 BALONZO, CAROL RAMIREZ

2179 BALONZO, FRANCIS III ZAMORA

2180 BALOR, VERONICA

2181 BALORIA, FE DAIRO

2182 BALORO, JESSA PAJARON

2183 BALOT, MARIELLE TRACY ASUNCION

2184 BALOTE, ARCHIMEDES NOORA

2185 BALOY, JANINE PARANGAT

2186 BALSIMO, RONALYN BILLENA

2187 BALSOTE, MARIA FE BALMATERO

2188 BALTAZAR, MARY FLORENCE VALENCIA

2189 BALTAZAR, REGINE TAQUID

2190 BALTAZAR, RUTH ARA GOMEZ

2191 BALTAZAR, SILVINIA MIKKA LUIS

2192 BALTONADO, NINIE ASUNCION UBALDO

2193 BALUARTE, DIVINA NACASI

2194 BALUBAR, CRISLE TABAFUNDA

2195 BALUCA, JOHN FEL ANTHONY BOHOLTS

2196 BALUCAS, FERLYN MARCO

2197 BALUD-DA, MARISSA PISCAOEN

2198 BALULAO, CORAZON TIOGANGCO

2199 BALUMA, ROSE MAYE ANGCO

2200 BALUNOS, JESSA MAYOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 BALURA, VALENTINA CONCHITA SALAYON

2202 BALUSAN, JAYSEL CUNTAPAY

2203 BALUYO, JHON ALBERT ORIBIANA

2204 BALUYOT, CATHRINA ALON-ALON

2205 BALUYUT, APHRODITE GOZUN

2206 BALUYUT, KIZZEL JOI AQUINO

2207 BAMBA, SHAIRA MAE CASTRO

2208 BAMBALAN, GINA DANAO

2209 BAMBAO, FREDERICK BOBIER

2210 BAN-EG, JESSA MAE NAGAYOS

2211 BANAAG, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO

2212 BANAAG, MAC MAC TUPAZ

2213 BANAAN, LADY JANE VILLANUEVA

2214 BANASAN, CHRISEL PANGSIW

2215 BANAWA, ANNA PATRISHA PEDERNAL

2216 BANAWA, JEGER MAGALLANO

2217 BANAWA, YOLANDA GUBAN

2218 BANAWAG, MELANIE SALANG-OY

2219 BANAY, JOAN LEGARSE

2220 BANAY, JORECYDEL BANDADA

2221 BANAY, SIEGFRED CERALBO

2222 BANCAERIN, MICHELLE DIAGBEL

2223 BANCALE, DIANE FE MARIE PERMACIO

2224 BANCALE, EVELYN BALADAD

2225 BANCOD, JEARAMY RODRIGUEZ

2226 BANCOLITA, ANNA LYN BALASBAS

2227 BANCUD, MARIO FERRER

2228 BANCULO, ROSE SESE

2229 BANDA, JULLIE ANN PARAISO

2230 BANDA, RHIN-CEL DELA PAZ

2231 BANDADA, JONALYN PAISANA

2232 BANDALAN, LOVELYN SANANG

2233 BANDALES, MICHAEL ANGELO CORTEZ

2234 BANDAO, JESS TUYAPON

2235 BANDAVIA, MARISSA BON

2236 BANDIGAN, JIDDAH MAGDOBOY

2237 BANDILLA, JEAN LOU NITE

2238 BANDILLO, ANABEL RELLIN

2239 BANDIOLA, RACHEL BALLARAN

2240 BANDOLA, MARY JOY PAYO

2241 BANDONG, MARICEL BUAN

2242 BANDULIN, KAREN GUTTAN

2243 BANGA, LOIDA SABONSOLIN

2244 BANGA-AN, SHIRLEN BALICAG

2245 BANGALA, DEXTER TAKIO

2246 BANGALISAN, REYNOLD RAPADA

2247 BANGAN, MARJORIE ROSE DAVID

2248 BANGCA, BARBARA DINGLASA

2249 BANGCARAY, HENRY JR ABLITES

2250 BANGCAYA, APPLE JANINE ABUNIAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 BANGGAY, JAKE DARPINE BAUTISTA

2252 BANGI, JUNIEJIE BALDOMERO

2253 BANGISAN, RAFONZLE URIETA

2254 BANGOT, SOFIA FERSAS

2255 BANGQUIAO, SHEILA GRACE MORANDARTE

2256 BANGSILAN, BALBAN JONES BALICAO

2257 BANGTOWAN, KATHLEEN POGOWEN

2258 BANGUIGUI, MYLENE BADCAO

2259 BANGUIS, JEMARIE VIQUERA

2260 BANGUIS, MARIA JESSA BELANDRES

2261 BANIAGA, LAILA BUGAN

2262 BANIQUED, KENNETH SON ABALOS

2263 BANIQUED, MARY JANE TAMONDONG

2264 BANIQUED, MELO JEAN TUALLA

2265 BANIQUED, PRINCESS JOY RAMIREZ

2266 BANITO, FANSON TINDO

2267 BANIWAS, MELANIE LOCANO

2268 BANNAWI, AUBRAE FRANCES ENGNGEG

2269 BANO, LIZA ILIGAN

2270 BANO, PAUL BRIONES

2271 BANOG, JUNAID SAMAMA

2272 BANOGBANOG, JHEAN SANZ

2273 BANQUIAO, JOHANNALYN MONSALUD

2274 BANQUILAY, NELLYN ROSEL

2275 BANSALAN, AILYN PARADERO

2276 BANSALAO, RAMALYN HARID

2277 BANTA, GERALDINE MIRANDA

2278 BANTAS, MONAIDA KUTA

2279 BANTASAN, MINA FLOR DIAZ

2280 BANTAYAN, MENCHIE JUANICO

2281 BANTAYAN, RAMON DESQUITADO

2282 BANTILAN, AISHEL SINENGGAYAN

2283 BANTILAN, JENNY LYN SOMBRIO

2284 BANTILAN, SAMRODIN MUNDAS

2285 BANTILING, JOWEL MAE PANISALES

2286 BANTILLO, ELLEN VILLANUEVA

2287 BANTILLO, RENEN MILLO

2288 BANTOG, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN

2289 BANTOG, MARISOL INACAY

2290 BANTOK, JOSE BAYANI JADRAQUE

2291 BANTOLINAO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO

2292 BANTON, CHRISTINE CELINO

2293 BANTOTO, MARLON YUCOR

2294 BANTUAN, PAOZIA GUIAMAD

2295 BANUDAN, ERIKA CAUMPANG

2296 BANUELOS, NIÑA ANGELICA ROSALES

2297 BANUG, HERNANDO JR SAMONTINA

2298 BANZUELA, HARRIET UMEKO MABEZA

2299 BANZUELA, MARIA JESSICA OLBOC

2300 BAO-AS, MARIE MAY LOZADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 BAOBAOEN, AMIHAN BADO

2302 BAON, MARIA TERESA GATDULA

2303 BAOY, JAY ELISEO GONZALES

2304 BAPILAR, JESSICA SOMBRIO

2305 BAQUIL, RAGEN RICA

2306 BAQUILLAS, VERONICA OROA

2307 BAQUILOD, DENNISSE MARYLUZZ CAFE

2308 BAQUIRAN, JERRY JR PEDRALVEZ

2309 BAQUIRAN, JONATHAN MANABAT

2310 BARABONA, DIANA VERANO

2311 BARACINAS, MARLON CABRERA

2312 BARADAS, PAUL ALLAN DELA CUEVA

2313 BARADIA, RIZZA DIANE GUHAO

2314 BARAGA, ROSELLE GUERRERO

2315 BARAKAT, ABDULLAH GUIANO

2316 BARALIN, GABRIEL VIERNES

2317 BARAN, LADY LOVE MORANO

2318 BARANDA, RODESSA RECTO

2319 BARANGAN, ARLENE BANGLOY

2320 BARANGAN, YCHAN MAGAWAY

2321 BARANGAS, MAUREEN AZUELO

2322 BARANI, FAISAH SUMA

2323 BARAQUIEL, APRIL ROSE CAMPOS

2324 BARAQUIEL, MAYBEL CILOT

2325 BARAYUGA, DIONALYN ANGELICA SAMPAYAN

2326 BARBA, JENETH JOVELLANO

2327 BARBADILLO, ELLAINE GACHO

2328 BARBADILLO, JERAMIE SOMERA

2329 BARBADO, ABRAHAM BANA

2330 BARBOSA, CHRISTINE SAN JUAN

2331 BARBOZA, ARNIE GALICIA

2332 BARCEBAL, JITCHIE HUERTO

2333 BARCELO, CECILLE JUAN

2334 BARCELO, MARX LENEN UERA

2335 BARCELO, MARY CATHERINE BERNADETTE PANALANGIN

2336 BARCELON, ANGELO MARTY

2337 BARCELON, MICA NAVEA

2338 BARCELONA, DIANNE ZAMORA

2339 BARCELONA, MARY ROSE BOBILES

2340 BARCELONA, MYLA BANDE

2341 BARCELONA, RUELA LAMBINO

2342 BARCELONA, YOLANDA SEXCION

2343 BARCENA, RUTH BURGOS

2344 BARCENAS, SAM JENNY GONZALES

2345 BARCENILLA, HAZEL OMES

2346 BARCIAL, LYKA ABUG

2347 BARCIBAL, RACHIEL MARCELLANA

2348 BARCO, MAIGENE INDITA

2349 BARCOMA, LYN-LEE BONGAT

2350 BARDAJE, CHANTELLE CUENCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 BARDINAS, GAZELLE BELLEZA

2352 BARDON, LUIS SARTE

2353 BAREJA, NERESSA ERMINA

2354 BAREL, VICJEN NOVA LIMBAROC

2355 BARENG, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR

2356 BAREO, SHARMAINE FLORES

2357 BARGAMENTO, JHAN PATRICK DECINA

2358 BARICUATRO, CHRISTIE JANE GALLEGO

2359 BARIL, ROGIELLA LYNN BEREBER

2360 BARILLO, ARJOHN HAROLD BUENAVENTURA

2361 BARING, MONALIZA TURNO

2362 BARIQUIT, MEL ANNE DELA TORRE

2363 BARITOS, ACE VINCENT SASIL

2364 BARITUA, DARLINE REPONTE

2365 BARITUA, GENALIN CABILETE

2366 BARITUA, REDA RIO DATOY

2367 BARLES, MARICHU RAMOS

2368 BARLIZO, BENJIE ESQUIVEL

2369 BARLONGO, ANGELITA TENORIO

2370 BARNEDO, DODIE VALLADOLID

2371 BARNIDO, COLEEN JOY BALLESTEROS

2372 BARNUEVO, CRISTY MAY SALAZAR

2373 BARNUEVO, ELINEL BESANA

2374 BARO, SARAH MAE TORCINO

2375 BAROLA, LEO ALARZAR

2376 BAROMAN, JONAVILLE GARCIANO

2377 BARON, DHARLENE ANN PAULE

2378 BARON, FORTUNE MYRRH DEL ROSARIO

2379 BARON, NICHOLE SAPEDA

2380 BARORO, JENNISA ENDINO

2381 BAROSA, NOURSHAMSIA CASUELA

2382 BAROSO, JONATHAN TORRES

2383 BAROY, BERNARD BAUTISTA

2384 BARQUILLA, ANGELO BERCILLA

2385 BARRA, FRANCE CHARLENE TADURAN

2386 BARRA, MARIVIC FRONDOZO

2387 BARRA, NI'MAH UMMU HANI DIDAAGUN

2388 BARRAMEDA, ARGIE BINAMIRA

2389 BARRAMEDA, CECIL BERMUDO

2390 BARRAMEDA, JESSA SACAYAN

2391 BARRATO, SUJEN ESCLAMADO

2392 BARREDO, KAREN BERNAS

2393 BARRENO, GWYNTLE MYLES ARQUIZA

2394 BARRERA, JOHN RICK I LAROGA

2395 BARRERA, JOJO PEREZ

2396 BARRERA, KEITH MARVIN ALCAMPHOR

2397 BARRERA, PRINCESS SANTOS

2398 BARRETE, LOREMAY DAYAGANON

2399 BARRIATOS, ALEXANDRIA BEATRIZE ILAGAN

2400 BARRIENTOS, ABEGAIL ACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 BARRIENTOS, CHAR MAY ADAN

2402 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY ANN ALIANZA

2403 BARRIENTOS, DELMA MONTAC

2404 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA DELA CRUZ

2405 BARRIENTOS, JERMA LLAVADO

2406 BARRIENTOS, JUNIEL ZYRIL ENDAYA

2407 BARRIENTOS, KATHLENE ORENDAIN

2408 BARRIENTOS, ROSANIE GUMOP-AS

2409 BARRIENTOS, VANESSA RUSSELLE LAUDE

2410 BARRIL, JOSE MARIANO JR EVAL

2411 BARRION, ELVIE BELZA

2412 BARRION, JOAN CELINE VILLABLANCA

2413 BARRION, RACHEL BENAYA

2414 BARRIOS, IVY VERROSA

2415 BARRIOS, MARIA JOYLEN PACAYRA

2416 BARRO, BEVERLY SABALBORO

2417 BARRO, JAN IAN MICHAEL PAMUNAG

2418 BARRO, SHEILA MAMPU

2419 BARROA, SHEILA MIE CONSTANTINO

2420 BARROGA, QUENNIE ANN VERGONIA

2421 BARROGO, MARY GRACE PEREZ

2422 BARROZO, EDDIE JR GUILLERMO

2423 BARROZO, JOEY GARCIA

2424 BARROZO, KIM KAREN CARULLA

2425 BARRUN, JEMIRY ONGOTAN

2426 BARSAGA, ELVIE BASMAYOR

2427 BARSAGA, RINA MAE PANGUNASAN

2428 BARSANA, JULIUS DONIVAN FRANCO

2429 BARSANA, RUGIE FALLORINA

2430 BARSOLASO, MELANIE CARRETERO

2431 BARTE, ABRAHAM GUNSI

2432 BARTE, MARK ROGIEL AQUINO

2433 BARTE, MEYLARD CHUA

2434 BARTILET, JED ALABASTRO

2435 BARTOCILLO, MA MAYBEL ALEJAGA

2436 BARTOLABA, CHARLENE MAE MORATO

2437 BARTOLABA, ERMELENE BIANGCO

2438 BARTOLABA, GEOVANNE SOLIS

2439 BARTOLAY, RIZA ALMOGUERA

2440 BARTOLO, ELYZSA SANTOS

2441 BARTOLOME, BEVERLY SIRAY

2442 BARTOLOME, CHARMAINE CAE GARCIA

2443 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS CESAR ABES

2444 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANN DELA MERCED

2445 BARTOLOME, KATHLEEN KAYANAN

2446 BARTOLOME, LOIDA CRUZ

2447 BARTOLOME, MARY ANNE CORSINO

2448 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS

2449 BARUA, HAZEL MAE BARTAL

2450 BARUA, HELBERT LUMANAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 BAS, MARY FRANCES PESEBRE

2452 BASA, JOHN ANGELO GONZALVO

2453 BASA, RAFAEL MARQUITO

2454 BASA, RUBYLEE GLORY ESPARTERO

2455 BASA, SHIELA CABIG

2456 BASADRE, JESSEL ARGENTE

2457 BASADRE, SHARON MANGINSAY

2458 BASAGAN, CHRISTINE JOY CANUZA

2459 BASAGRE, MARIA GINA MELOR

2460 BASALO, JUNALONA RELACION

2461 BASAS, JONATHAN CAÑARES

2462 BASAS, MARIBEL MARMITO

2463 BASAS, WINDEL GUY

2464 BASATAN, CHARLENE BATACLAO

2465 BASATAN, JULIE BUGTONG

2466 BASAÑES, JOHN REY CAPAROS

2467 BASAÑEZ, JEROLD FUDOLIN

2468 BASAÑEZ, JUDY ANNE MORENA

2469 BASBAS, JORENE PROBADORA

2470 BASCO, ALDRIN MAGRACIA

2471 BASCO, ERIKA MENCIANO

2472 BASCO, MABEL LOPERA

2473 BASCOGIN, EIZYL ROMASANTA

2474 BASCON, ROSEMARIE AMADORA

2475 BASCOS, EVANGELINE SUMALING

2476 BASCOS, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ

2477 BASCOS, ROBBYLYN MENDOZA

2478 BASE, SWEET FRAULEINE PAJE

2479 BASEA, BON JOVY PETALLANA

2480 BASER, VANESSA LACUMBO

2481 BASHER, AMANA AMPUAN

2482 BASHER, ASHIMAH ABDULLAH

2483 BASIA, ANGELIE MAE ROLDAN

2484 BASIANO, BERNABE ACOSTA

2485 BASIBAS, JINKY MYRA JARIOL

2486 BASIERTO, JAYSON MADERA

2487 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI

2488 BASILIO, ANGEL CHANGOLAN

2489 BASILIO, ARLENE MAÑALAC

2490 BASILIO, DONNA BELLE SUMER

2491 BASILIO, MITCHELLE LIM

2492 BASILIO, MORENA STELA SAHULGA

2493 BASILONIA, ANGELINE CAYTON

2494 BASILONIA, ANNA RHEA REVILLO

2495 BASILOY, SHERYLL ESTUARIA

2496 BASINILLO, BRYAN KENNETH OJANO

2497 BASISTER, JESSA ABRIL

2498 BASIT, CINDY GWENDYL MAKIPUTIN

2499 BASIWAL, JESWINDER PAWID

2500 BASMAYOR, FAHRA GRACE OLITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BASMAYOR, RUBY COCHOCO

2502 BASSIG, SHERYL SORIANO

2503 BASTALIÑO, GRETA GLORY COLANDOG

2504 BASTASA, JUNAVIL ABONERO

2505 BASTIAN, NICANOR JR JUQUIANA

2506 BASUEL, ANN KLEIN DOMINGO

2507 BASUG, CHERRY JANE DOMINGO

2508 BATA, ALENY GREMIO

2509 BATAAN, RUTH DE GUZMAN

2510 BATAANON, PHOEBE ANITO

2511 BATAC, JAMILLA LAINEZ

2512 BATAC, JOHN BENEDICT MACAHILOS

2513 BATAC, PATRICIA FELIX

2514 BATAHOY, KARA KATRINA RABASTO

2515 BATAIN, FLAMES THOMAS

2516 BATALLA, FRANCES JANE BATA

2517 BATALLA, JETHRO JAMES FLORES

2518 BATALLA, ROSALIE SERVILLANO

2519 BATALLER, AMOR GUERRERO

2520 BATALLER, MARIA CRISTINA LOZADA

2521 BATALUNA, GERALD PONCE

2522 BATAN, DAKILA

2523 BATAN, DEARYL MAE CAÑETE

2524 BATAN, ROSELYN JOLLOSO

2525 BATAOIL, EMILYN SORIANO

2526 BATARA, GIRLY AMBAT

2527 BATAYCAN, MALEE INGCOL

2528 BATEO, LINETH DISABELLE

2529 BATERNA, JUNNIL ENOPIA

2530 BATHAN, MARK DON AREVALO

2531 BATI-EL, TIMOTHY MINDANAO

2532 BATIANCILA, QUEM PECORO

2533 BATILO, GEE ANNE KRISTEN SALINAS

2534 BATILONG, MONALIZA MAR

2535 BATILONG, QUEENIE MARIE AY-AD

2536 BATINGAL, JOSEPH ERIC MANLUPIG

2537 BATLAG, JOMARIE ALBURO

2538 BATO, EVELYN SALIMBAGO

2539 BATOBALONOS, REY CAITUM

2540 BATOMALAKI, SARAH-VEM LABOR

2541 BATOON, EDGAR ALCALA

2542 BATOY, ROCHELLE CABATAC

2543 BATTA, KERRY AIM BAYONGASAN

2544 BATTUNG, OLIVIA ANCHETA

2545 BATUA-AN, NASRIMAH RATABAN

2546 BATUCAN, ROXANNE ALBAÑO

2547 BATUCTOC, MARK QUINTOS

2548 BATUGAL, ELIZABETH PACUN

2549 BATULAN, CRISTINA BALUBAL

2550 BATULAY, JOY LOREN DINILILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BAUDILLO, CHRISTIAN REY HERNANDEZ

2552 BAUI, ERICSON DELA CRUZ

2553 BAULO, ALEAH MAMA

2554 BAUN, MARK CHRISTIAN GALO

2555 BAUTISTA, ADELFA BAUTISTA

2556 BAUTISTA, AIRA JANE TAFALLA

2557 BAUTISTA, ANA MARIE ARSOLON

2558 BAUTISTA, ANGEL FERRY RAMOS

2559 BAUTISTA, ANN KRISTINE TAMBADOC

2560 BAUTISTA, ARLENE BIDES

2561 BAUTISTA, ARLENE DE GUZMAN

2562 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE POLINTAN

2563 BAUTISTA, DAIZY ANN LAPIG

2564 BAUTISTA, DARYL CATAPANG

2565 BAUTISTA, DENZYL HUBERT SALARIA

2566 BAUTISTA, ELYSSA LORAINE ADSUARA

2567 BAUTISTA, ESTHER JOY YMALAY

2568 BAUTISTA, FLOREY JANE OLEO

2569 BAUTISTA, GIO PAOLO IYA

2570 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN DE RAMOS

2571 BAUTISTA, JAO GUBA

2572 BAUTISTA, JAYCIEL JAN LAZAM

2573 BAUTISTA, JAYSON MALANAO

2574 BAUTISTA, JEMICAH ROSALES

2575 BAUTISTA, JOSE JR MACARANIAG

2576 BAUTISTA, JOVERLE FLORES

2577 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE GRACE PADUIT

2578 BAUTISTA, KAREEN MERCADER

2579 BAUTISTA, KRISTEL JANE BADUA

2580 BAUTISTA, LAURES LALAS

2581 BAUTISTA, LENETTE LAMIS

2582 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL TAJANLANGIT

2583 BAUTISTA, LOUISE ANN TUPLANO

2584 BAUTISTA, MAEREL VILLARUEL

2585 BAUTISTA, MARICEF CARPIO

2586 BAUTISTA, MARIEZ SAN JUAN

2587 BAUTISTA, MARITES BALLESTEROS

2588 BAUTISTA, MAYCAROL PAGULAYAN

2589 BAUTISTA, MERLA WAGWAG

2590 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE JAVIER

2591 BAUTISTA, NESTOR

2592 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL AMERICA

2593 BAUTISTA, RAY JEAN CIPRES

2594 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR LUMAGUE

2595 BAUTISTA, ROSVIL ESTRADA

2596 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA SERRANO

2597 BAUTISTA, STEPHANIE KAPANGYARIHAN

2598 BAUTISTA, THEA FIEY AÑONUEVO

2599 BAUTISTA, VERMAN PATALOT

2600 BAUTISTA, WILSON MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BAUZON, HAYDEE BANGUETE

2602 BAWALAN, MAISIE ANNE VILLALOBOS

2603 BAWIN, HAIDE MAE BETIONG

2604 BAWINGAN, VIA MAPINOGOS

2605 BAWIT, JOLIE LINA ARDIZA

2606 BAWIT, ROJOVENEL GOROSPE

2607 BAY, BEVERLY ODLOS

2608 BAYA, FEB BENEMERITO

2609 BAYA, KIMBERLY JUARIO

2610 BAYABAY, ROSE LYN CASTILLO

2611 BAYADOG, JEINALISA LEPARTO

2612 BAYAN, JOANNE FAYE FELIPE

2613 BAYANI, NISHELLE GOJO

2614 BAYANI, ROSE ANN SALES

2615 BAYANI, RUBINA ANN BARTOLO

2616 BAYAO, SALMA MERIN

2617 BAYBAY, CHARALE AGUILAR

2618 BAYBAYAN, SHERHA BALLAHO

2619 BAYBAYON, JOHN CARLO PUSPUS

2620 BAYDAL, MELANIE BUGTONG

2621 BAYER, MARIA LINDA GUBALLO

2622 BAYHI, MARILYN APATAY

2623 BAYHON, CORINNE FRANCES BENIGA

2624 BAYHON, MARJORIE MANLIGUIS

2625 BAYHON, ZARED LEE LEPAÑA

2626 BAYLAS, RENALYNE LIM

2627 BAYLON, ADDA MARIE CERIACO

2628 BAYLON, CATHERINE TORRES

2629 BAYLON, DANICA ESPARAS

2630 BAYLON, JOY BENEDICTO

2631 BAYLON, KHRISTIE BALBON

2632 BAYLON, RYAN INDICO

2633 BAYLON, VANESSA YVONNE ESTRELLA

2634 BAYLOSIS, KHEA MAE SUMALACAY

2635 BAYLOSIS, NOVELENE VADIL

2636 BAYNOSA, AL JUBAIL MARTAL

2637 BAYNOSA, JOHN MISHAEL FINEZA

2638 BAYO, BERNADETH ESTRADA

2639 BAYO, MARK ANTHONY MONTECILLO

2640 BAYOCBOC, DARLWYETH SISRACON

2641 BAYOD, EBONIE DIONOLA

2642 BAYOG, JHUNRIE GARCIA

2643 BAYOS, JESSA MONA NOBLE

2644 BAYOT, ANABELLE DELOS REYES

2645 BAYOT, ELFE CAÑO

2646 BAYOT, RUEL TERO

2647 BAYOTAS, CLARK VINCENT DELIGERO

2648 BAYRO, SARWINA JAANI

2649 BAYRON, CRISELYN BAYUTAS

2650 BAYRON, EMMANUEL JR BAJONSUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAYSON, MARK RYAN GABRIEL

2652 BAYSON, RITCHEL BAMBA

2653 BAYUBAY, JANET LAURON

2654 BAYUBAY, JESSIEL LAPINIG

2655 BAYUDAN, CATHLEA SORETA

2656 BAYUDAN, LAARMIE JOY VALENZUELA

2657 BAYUDAN, ROLLYN JOY SEBASTIAN

2658 BAYYA, MC JIM PESCADOR

2659 BAYYA, SHERYLL CANOZA

2660 BAZAN, LUVISMINDA TABUENA

2661 BAÑAGA, EDWIN SUAVERDEZ

2662 BAÑARES, CLEO ANGELIQUE OCCIDENTAL

2663 BAÑEGA, MARIA RICHELLE DELA CRUZ

2664 BAÑEZ, MELVIN REMOTO

2665 BAÑEZ, MERALYN REMOTO

2666 BAÑO, CHRISTINE IGNES

2667 BAÑO, JIPHONIAH CAMPORASO

2668 BEA, JEAN LYN ARELLANO

2669 BEA, JOBELYN RODRIGUEZ

2670 BEABE, JAIZELLE DACULONG

2671 BEBIT, DENNIS DENOSTA

2672 BEBIT, WILBERT VILLAPAÑA

2673 BEBITA, GELYN BERMEJO

2674 BECERIL, JENELYN UROT

2675 BECERRA, MARIAN JOYCE RUANO

2676 BECHAYDA, SHAIRA DAEL

2677 BEDANIA, CHARLIE BALIWANG

2678 BEDO, DONNA JEAN CACHO

2679 BEDRO, BEVERLY ROSE SURITA

2680 BEDUYA, JENNIFER DULMAN

2681 BEGINO, DIANA ROSE TIMUAT

2682 BEGORNIA, GRETCHEN BULLECER

2683 BEJAR, KENTUCKY ROSE WASWASEN

2684 BEJER, MARY GRACE LEAÑO

2685 BEJO, GERHA ANNE LIPARDO

2686 BEJO, KING JULIUS PIAMONTE

2687 BELAIS, LOVELY PLANOS

2688 BELANDRES, GERALDINE SANIEL

2689 BELANIGUE, XYLAN KIRBY DEABANICO

2690 BELARJANG, ELIZAR ARNIGO

2691 BELARMA, GENEVIE BAYONA

2692 BELARMINO, AHMET LEYSON

2693 BELARMINO, CINDY CRUZ

2694 BELARMINO, HEYZEL BELARMINO

2695 BELARMINO, MA JESSA DURANO

2696 BELARO, RENNA MAE DY

2697 BELAS, CHERRIE MAE PEÑARANDA

2698 BELDAD, ARON ALFRED TOLOSA

2699 BELEN, JOHN SERAFIN PEREZ

2700 BELEN, LESLIE ANN BACSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 56 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BELEN, TRISHIA NICOLE AGUILAR

2702 BELENCIO, GLAIZA FLORES

2703 BELEÑA, BABYLYN IGBAL

2704 BELGA, JOSEPH ANZANO

2705 BELGICA, DELIA MONTEFALCON

2706 BELIA, EVANGELINE MANILA

2707 BELICARIO, CHRISTY LABAYA

2708 BELICARIO, MANYLYN BAJANDI

2709 BELINAN, JOHANA BA-ON

2710 BELINGON, JOCELYN AHHOY

2711 BELIRAN, GEDAN OLVIDADO

2712 BELL, SHANNEN MAE

2713 BELLEN, JAY-R BARIA

2714 BELLENA, VIRGINIA BALANAY

2715 BELLEZA, BRYAN JAY PISQUERA

2716 BELLEZA, CHEROS GARCIA

2717 BELLIDO, MA ANGELOU HALINA

2718 BELLO, ANALIZA TAN

2719 BELLO, JEDITH FAJUT

2720 BELLO, JONATHAN GOYHA

2721 BELLO, MARY JANE MUZONES

2722 BELLO, MARYJOYCE BASARTE

2723 BELLUDO, MARIELLA JOY MONREAL

2724 BELMONTE, LYNETTE VILLARAMA

2725 BELMONTE, MARIANNE GALOS

2726 BELMONTE, ROSEL SULA

2727 BELO, PHILIP JOHN MORAS

2728 BELOGULO, JOYCE CADUNGOG

2729 BELONIO, CHRISTINE JOY FADEROGAO

2730 BELOSO, JOSEPHINE ARINGO

2731 BELOSO, KRISTINE VENZUELA

2732 BELSA, KAREN ANN PACACO

2733 BELTRAN, ABIGAEL GAYRAMON

2734 BELTRAN, ANGELICA CABALTICA

2735 BELTRAN, GRACE YEMA

2736 BELTRAN, LOVILENE SELIDIO

2737 BELTRAN, MA JASMINE RIVERA

2738 BELTRAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS

2739 BELTRAN, MAY PASCUAL

2740 BELTRAN, NIÑA SARAH BALTAZAR

2741 BELZA, CATHERINE NAGUIT

2742 BEMBINOTO, ROSTUM RECTO

2743 BEN, JOANNA MARIE BILLENA

2744 BENA, MARY ANNE DAMASO

2745 BENABISE, CHERRY ANN VIZCARA

2746 BENASA, NIKKI JOY MENDENILLA

2747 BENAVIDES, ANGELBERT ANGELES

2748 BENCION, ERJUN BENEDICT ABUEME

2749 BENDANILLO, AMY DEMACLID

2750 BENDAÑA, CEDRIC MAQUINCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 57 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BENDEJO, JAIZA NEÑA MAYOR

2752 BENDOL, MARICRES TEOLO

2753 BENDOL, QUIZALOU CALAUNAN

2754 BENDOY, JEANELLE ANNE LAUNIO

2755 BENDOY, JOAN CATAMORA

2756 BENDULO, EMILY GATIN

2757 BENEDICTO, CATHERINE MEDROCELLO

2758 BENEDICTO, DENNIS GARINO

2759 BENEDICTO, JOLLY ROSE ABELLO

2760 BENEDICTO, JOVIKRIS GALVEZ

2761 BENEDICTO, RUDILEN ORTIZO

2762 BENEDICTOS, GERARD CARLO CHICO

2763 BENEMERITO, RIO LAURENTE

2764 BENGAN, AILYN MAE OLANDRES

2765 BENGIL, SHERENE COLUMBRES

2766 BENGTAYEN, ASHER BAGTO

2767 BENIG, SARAH MAE CASTROVERDE

2768 BENIGNO, LADY JANE VILLAJUAN

2769 BENIGNOS, CHERRY FABULAR

2770 BENITEZ, FERRY CATE ISIDRO

2771 BENITEZ, MELANIE BAYLON

2772 BENITO, ANNALIZA MANZON

2773 BENITO, LEIZELLE PAULINO

2774 BENITO, MELORDY GENIZA

2775 BENLIRO, AI-BOON EBREO

2776 BENLOT, CHARLENE GIFT ALCOSERO

2777 BENLOTA, GELLY BABOR

2778 BENOLIRAO, ANTHONY SULA

2779 BENT-USMAN, RABIYA MASANGGILA

2780 BENTAZAL, LUCAS YOSORES

2781 BENTER, MARIZEL CASTILLO

2782 BENTING, JEROME BARDINAS

2783 BENTOY, CHERRY MAE ULTIANO

2784 BENTOY, LIEZL BAYO

2785 BENTRES, MONICA PUGSONG

2786 BENTULAN, CATHERINE PONSECA

2787 BENTULAN, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ

2788 BENTURADO, JEAN BERMEJO

2789 BEQUILLA, MARY ROSE INGILICA MERANDA

2790 BEQUIO, GERALD BELLEN

2791 BERADOR, JESSA MAE COLONA

2792 BERAME, JULINA JOY DELA CRUZ

2793 BERAQUE, JOHN ASUNCION

2794 BERAQUIT, GRACE CEL BITEZ

2795 BERAÑA, AL ANTHONY BUETA

2796 BERBER, CHEENA PALADAN

2797 BERCADES, RUTH VINSON

2798 BERCEDE, CHERY CUPTA

2799 BERCERO, FEDMOND RAMOS

2800 BERCERO, JASON SEVILLENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 58 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BERDANDINO, LEDELYN RAPIZ

2802 BERDIDA, JOEY SALGARINO

2803 BERDIN, JIZELA MAE RAMIREZ

2804 BERDIN, MIA RONITH YNION

2805 BERDON, ELANOR DELOS SANTOS

2806 BERDON, ESMERALDA ALVAREZ

2807 BERDON, JUVELYN AMODIA

2808 BERDUGO, JUVY MATANGGA

2809 BEREZO, PERLIE REYES

2810 BEREÑA, RONALD OJALES

2811 BERGADO, SHARA MAE ESGUERRA

2812 BERGANIA, BERNARD PINEDA

2813 BERGANIO, JING JING

2814 BERGANTE, DEMIE ANNE ALVIZ

2815 BERGONIO, RIZALYN DE LEON

2816 BERGULA, ANNE LYN REYES

2817 BERIDO, ARLYN GOZON

2818 BERINGIA, JEANIELYN BACAL

2819 BERINGUEL, DAN MAR FAJARDO

2820 BERINGUEL, FATIMA BIGKAS

2821 BERINGUELA, MATTHEW GEOSEF BALDONADO

2822 BERINO, CHRISTIAN JADE PERIDO

2823 BERIÑA, JONIE JR MORA

2824 BERJA, ANNA LIZA LIMBING

2825 BERJAMIN, LIANA UNATING

2826 BERJUEGA, ARRIZ JAY BEATO

2827 BERMAS, ROCIAL REANOGA

2828 BERMEJO, ALLEN JAMES DOMINGO

2829 BERMEJO, GIAN LESTER CARPIO

2830 BERMIDO, FRANCISCO JR BAROY

2831 BERMIDO, JEANELYN ANI

2832 BERMIO, MARIA CASSANDRA NICOLE ECHIVERRI

2833 BERMOY, JESSA AMPER

2834 BERMOY, VERLYN ALBASIN

2835 BERMUDEZ, JOY CANIETE

2836 BERMUDEZ, MARICRIS ARMENTA

2837 BERMUDEZ, MARLON BERCASIO

2838 BERMUDEZ, MARYJANE REGAL

2839 BERMUDEZ, MICHELLE ATIZADO

2840 BERMUDO, KARINA ARCETA

2841 BERMUNDO, JEROME AYALA

2842 BERNABE, AMELEE QUENCY GABAYAN

2843 BERNABE, ELSA ZABALA

2844 BERNABE, MARY ANTONETTE RIOROSO

2845 BERNABE, RAQUEL PASCUAL

2846 BERNABE, ROWENA

2847 BERNABE, SARAH DELA MERCED

2848 BERNADA, AIZA AMAN

2849 BERNADA, JESSE KENT VINCENT ALBOR

2850 BERNADAS, NESTOR JR MACABUYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 59 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BERNADES, HASMEN LAWAG

2852 BERNADO, JESSICA CELMAR

2853 BERNAL, ANRYM GOMEZ

2854 BERNAL, ENGELIE MOLINA

2855 BERNAL, FELOMINA BARAQUIEL

2856 BERNAL, LARA ILOISA AQUINO

2857 BERNALDEZ, BELLA LABANERO

2858 BERNALDEZ, KAYSZELL VELASQUEZ

2859 BERNALES, APRIL DIANNE TUPAZ

2860 BERNALES, CRIMAR PRAYCO

2861 BERNALES, JUSTIN SEVANDRA

2862 BERNALTE, ETHEL JANE LUSTRE

2863 BERNARDEZ, MAYBELYN SALMASAN

2864 BERNARDINO, BLESSEY NACPIL

2865 BERNARDINO, DIARINE MACALINAO

2866 BERNARDINO, GLICERIO JR ALEJANDRO

2867 BERNARDINO, GRACE NOLASCO

2868 BERNARDINO, JOANA MAE TULAUAN

2869 BERNARDINO, KRIZZA LASALA

2870 BERNARDINO, MARK SANTOR

2871 BERNARDINO, NICOLETTE OLIPARES

2872 BERNARDINO, SHAIRA

2873 BERNARDO, GRACE FAUSTINO

2874 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE JEWEL JACINTO

2875 BERNARDO, JASMIN PAUSANOS

2876 BERNARDO, JENNY SACLAUSO

2877 BERNARDO, PHOEBE IRVING

2878 BERNARDO, RENEEROSE RUBITE

2879 BERNARDO, RICHARD AMAGAN

2880 BERNAS, LORA BENGUA

2881 BERNAS, REA LOTERA

2882 BERNAS, REYNALYN GUETAN

2883 BERNEL, REIMART ALAMAG

2884 BERNIDO, MAY ANN PLASABAS

2885 BERNIL, DULCE ASTROLOGO

2886 BERNIL, SHELLA JANE AISA

2887 BERNUS, GLENDA BANDOLES

2888 BERNUS, JOHN FRANCIS CLARABAL

2889 BEROU, PAULENE LYKA MARTINEZ

2890 BERROYA, AIRIEL BURATO

2891 BERSAMINA, ELARNE DE LEMOS

2892 BERSUELA, ARIEL APOLOGISTA

2893 BERUELA, JOEL TORREÑA

2894 BERWEGA, APRIL JANE PORBIDO

2895 BERZAMINA, MARIA JACINTA FIGUERRES

2896 BESADA, MARGIEMAR VANESSA FABOR

2897 BESAGAS, ERLYN GALES

2898 BESAS, JERRA AMPARO

2899 BESINAL, JORDAN BOQUEO

2900 BESINGA, ANGELYN GALICIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 60 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BESINGA, JHONDEL ESCABUSA

2902 BESLIG, NICOLA KRISTIE CINCO

2903 BETITA, DANA MAE GELLA

2904 BETITO, JAO CASONO

2905 BETITO, JONELLE SANDIGAN

2906 BETITO, KRISTEL GERONIMO

2907 BETONTA, GERALDINE CAÑAS

2908 BETORICO, MARIE JESSICA UNLAYAO

2909 BEÑALES, ALONA MAE FELIPE

2910 BHOJARA, MARIA ANTONETTE RAMIREZ

2911 BIACO, JEFRY ZAMORA

2912 BIADOR, BELEN FANGON

2913 BIAG, CORIZA PACATANG

2914 BIAGA, KARINA SHANNEN VERUNQUE

2915 BIAGTAN, BENJAMIN GARCIA

2916 BIAGTAN, DARWIN LALUAN

2917 BIANES, LEYWILA MAE ENGO

2918 BIANES, NATHANIEL GAGATE

2919 BIANGALEN, RUENA DALAYDAY

2920 BIANSON, DEXTER ALISTE

2921 BIANZON, JOHN MARK BRAZA

2922 BIAS, DAN MARK VALENZUELA

2923 BIATO, PSYCHE AQUILES TALABOC

2924 BIBAR, MA ANTONETTE VERNICE CAYANES

2925 BIBAT, JAY MARIE SAJULGA

2926 BIBAT, RALPH ALLAN ORION

2927 BICALDO, RITA JAN PEYRA

2928 BICERA, ERNESTO JR CASYAO

2929 BICLAR, WHIT MARSH GALINATO

2930 BICO, JYDABEL PALMA

2931 BICOY, REYMARK LAMINA

2932 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES

2933 BIDIN, NURIAM MULSID

2934 BIELZA, APRIL JOYCE PARTIDO

2935 BIENES, ELIKA ER COLANGGO

2936 BIGAL, ABIGAIL MAY SANTILLANA

2937 BIGAL, MARIA KARLA LACISTE

2938 BIGAR, BERNADETH CABUHAT

2939 BIGUERAS, JAY-AR HOLO

2940 BIGUERAS, RUSTOM BRON

2941 BIHAG, ALMA MOLLENO

2942 BIHAG, ROLLY ESCARNATE

2943 BIHAY, LAILANE GAMOLO

2944 BILAGOT, VINCENT NAJ-OM

2945 BILAN, MARY JOY MOLO

2946 BILAWAN, JONNA NOLLORA

2947 BILBAO, ARFEL JOHN LABATA

2948 BILBAO, FE TANALLON

2949 BILBAO, SHEILA MAE HISO

2950 BILLANES, CHARON JANE LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 61 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BILLO, NERESA BANTOY

2952 BILLONES, GRACE ANN DONOSO

2953 BILLONES, LESLIE BACUS

2954 BILLONES, MARIA VICTORIA JERA

2955 BILLOTE, SARAMIE YAMBANAO

2956 BILO, YOLANDA ANTONES

2957 BILOG, GRACE MARQUEZ

2958 BILOG, LEOMAR AGTUNONG

2959 BILOG, MARIVIC ABALOS

2960 BILONGUEL, MARVIN ANTIPADO

2961 BILOZA, CATHERINE SORIANO

2962 BIMMANO, SATUR EROY

2963 BINAED, MA ANGELICA CERNIO

2964 BINALANGBANG, PEDRO SIEGA

2965 BINALAY, JANE ALCARAZ

2966 BINALAY, VIVIALYN MANANGAN

2967 BINALUYO, ANGELIE MIANO

2968 BINASOY, JONALISA MADRIA

2969 BINATAO, MEAFLOR SIHAGAN

2970 BINAY, RHONA CABELLO

2971 BINAY-AN, DEBBIE MENIS

2972 BINDULO, CRISTINA REVESENCIO

2973 BINGAYAN, JAYPEE PAGUIRIGAN

2974 BINGCO, JONATHAN NOGAL

2975 BINGTAN, JEWARD DEPOSITARIO

2976 BINIBINI, CAMILLE RAMILO

2977 BINUYA, ABIGAIL SAINZ

2978 BINUYA, FRANCISCA ROQUE

2979 BINUYA, MAE ANN ATABAY

2980 BINWAG, MARJORIE DULNUAN

2981 BIOC, KATHLEEN MARIZ ARQUINO

2982 BIOCARLES, JOHN JACOB TUGADE

2983 BIOLANGO, MARY GRACE NIEVA

2984 BIRAD, KRYNICA JUSTINE CABUNTOCAN

2985 BIRAO, EVA MARY ARBIOL

2986 BIRON, MA CRESILDA BRITA

2987 BISABIS, ABEGAIL DANDAN

2988 BISANA, SHIELU JANE CANSING

2989 BISAYA, RICKY BOHOL

2990 BISCOCHO, JOSELITO ESTEBAN ALDANA

2991 BISCOCHO, SHIELA PILAPIL

2992 BISNAR, RONELL BATERNA

2993 BISOL, JOHN CLIFFORD CASTAÑEDA

2994 BISON, LIGAYA TRASMONTE

2995 BITAMOG, LIRIOLYN TAGIUAM

2996 BITAMOG, NOREN DAGUIO

2997 BITANGAN, RODSAL REGIDOR

2998 BITANGCOL, ANA ROSE GALBAN

2999 BITARA, ZYRA BILAOS

3000 BITAS, JEPRIL VERGARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 62 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BITCO, FREZA CAPARIDA

3002 BITENG, CATHERINE ARCINAS

3003 BITIARA, NASRIMAH MACARIMBANG

3004 BITIN, JORELYN DULAM

3005 BITO-ON, ZURITA GUADA SURITA

3006 BITOG, ELIZABETH MICHELLE SAROL

3007 BITONIO, SHAIRA LAPEÑA

3008 BITUIN, CATHRINA PEREZ

3009 BLACER, RIZA BARLIZO

3010 BLANCA, NIÑA BONITO

3011 BLANCA, RHEA BRAGAIS

3012 BLANCADA, JAY MARK DESEO

3013 BLANCAFLOR, NAPOLEON BONILLA

3014 BLANCAR, KIMBERLY ANN ERANA

3015 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON

3016 BLANCO, CHRISTIAN JESUS SAPIGAO

3017 BLANCO, FERMIN JOHN CRESPO

3018 BLANCO, GINA BAO-AS

3019 BLANCO, JARENCE VILLASOR

3020 BLANCO, NOEL MENDOZA

3021 BLANDO, ANDREW JAMES GAMBOA

3022 BLANDO, EMILY TORQUIDO

3023 BLAS, JIM BELLO

3024 BLASCO, FE HILBERO

3025 BLAYA, MICHAEL VILLAPA

3026 BLAZA, CHARLENE BODONIA

3027 BLAZA, LORIE ANNE DE VERA

3028 BLAZO, RUBYLYN VIÑAS

3029 BLO, ASLIA BULA

3030 BLO, MAHID BONSALAGAN

3031 BLORON, ROLLEN JAY APE

3032 BOACON, KEVIN POLON

3033 BOADO, ANA MARIE AGONCILLO

3034 BOADO, SHERYL SALAZAR

3035 BOAQUIN, ANA MARIE CUTAMORA

3036 BOAQUIN, PRINCESS BRAVO

3037 BOAQUIÑA, MICHAEL ANGELO SERVIDAD

3038 BOBADILLA, BRIAN CARLO DELA CRUZ

3039 BOBADILLA, CHRISTINE COSTA

3040 BOBADILLA, KRISTINA ANGELA CATAPANG

3041 BOBIER, ERROL MAE QUINDO

3042 BOBIER, JOAN DE MESA

3043 BOBIS, HAZEL OSTRIA

3044 BOBIS, JOSELITO LACBAYO

3045 BOCABO, NORIZA BAÑAR

3046 BOCALAN, CHRESTA CAMYL FERNANDEZ

3047 BOCATOT, ERICK HOPE SANAGA

3048 BOCAYES, JIREH JOHN FRANCISCO

3049 BOCBOC, MARILOU SURIO

3050 BOCBOC, MICHELLE ABENIR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 63 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BOCO, CRISTINE ARELLANO

3052 BODAY, KEITH ERIKA

3053 BODEGAS, IRA SHAHAR GIANAN

3054 BODIONGAN, GILBEN KUIZON

3055 BODOLLO, CHERRY ANN BRITANICO

3056 BODOLLO, JOHN RENAN BRUCE

3057 BODOLLO, LEA LYN GOZON

3058 BOFILL, SHALEE MAE PALENCIA

3059 BOGANOTAN, MARGIE DUPIO

3060 BOGÑALBAL, NIKKO JOY BRIZUELA

3061 BOHOL, ANTONIO III PUJANTE

3062 BOHOL, CARISMA JANE ASEO

3063 BOHOL, JELYN MAE AMANTE

3064 BOHOL, JERALYN ARGAWANON

3065 BOHOL, JJ OBERIO

3066 BOHOL, JOHN DAVID SASIS

3067 BOHOL, MELODY PAJA

3068 BOHOL, PHILIP II PICCIO

3069 BOHOL, ZAREENA CRISOSTOMO

3070 BOISER, MARIBELLE FUDOLINO

3071 BOISER, MARY LOVELLE DATOY

3072 BOISER, ROLDAN GALIA

3073 BOJOCAN, JEROME CALIBA

3074 BOLANDO, RONALYN ELEJER

3075 BOLANTE, RENE JEAN PASTRANA

3076 BOLASA, MARLON GAVERO

3077 BOLASOC, KELVIN BUMANLAG

3078 BOLAYO, JOVANE PASTOR

3079 BOLECHE, GLENDA GRACE GRAVOSO

3080 BOLHANO, ELENITA VIRAY

3081 BOLIGAO, MICHELLE ADTOON

3082 BOLIGOR, REMA SYLVIA GABISAN

3083 BOLISAY, MA LINA DE CASTRO

3084 BOLITO, RANCHE SABUGO

3085 BOLIVAR, JHON MARK MUGA

3086 BOLO, JHAY MARIE MASAYON

3087 BOLO, KRISTINE JOY

3088 BOLOK, SABRINA MACAYAYONG

3089 BOLON, GLORY ANN AWISAN

3090 BOLOR, SHERYL ABEJERO

3091 BOLUNTATE, JENNY JANE SARAMOSING

3092 BOLUSAN, MICHELLE FERRER

3093 BOMBARDA, SHERYL ADRIANO

3094 BOMBONGAN, MARY JEAN AGLIPARIA

3095 BOMEDIANO, ANDREW LAFUENTE

3096 BOMIL-O, MACMAC SABAWIL

3097 BOMITIVO, DAVI JANE TUBA

3098 BON, APRIL LYN ROSAS

3099 BON, CECILE CASLIB

3100 BON, DALIA LERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 64 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BON, DIANA MARIE DEOFUL

3102 BONABON, MARY ROSE PUGNIT

3103 BONADOR, EREEN BERNADETTE PESEBRE

3104 BONAGUA, FRIENJIE DE CASTRO

3105 BONAJAL, AL-HASSAN MUHAMMAD

3106 BONAVENTE, JOANNE CONDE

3107 BONAYOG, LELIOZA SAGALA

3108 BONAYON, DAVID BOBILES

3109 BONCACAS, CHRISTIAN CEA

3110 BONDESTO, MARIE BETH BONOTAN

3111 BONDOC, APRIL JOY CALASTRAVO

3112 BONDOC, ROSALIE BALANDRAY

3113 BONDOC, VANNESA PANTALEON

3114 BONDONES, MARICEL BELLO

3115 BONGALOS, APRIL BRILLANTES

3116 BONGANCISO, LAARNI YMBONG

3117 BONGAROS, SITTIE MARIAM MANGOMPIG

3118 BONGAY, JESSIEJANE MARIE FUEGO

3119 BONGAYON, SEAN REY ZUÑEGA

3120 BONGCAC, JENESA LORECHE

3121 BONGCAYAO, PRINCETON LOU OPIASA

3122 BONGGAWEN, JUSTINE PASUDAG

3123 BONGGOT, ESTELA ARAÑA

3124 BONGO, MARVI

3125 BONGON, ROLAND MANOGUID

3126 BONGYAD, NERISSA GABRERA

3127 BONI, ALJON PRELLIGERA

3128 BONIEL, MARSHA VILLARIAS

3129 BONIFACIO, AIREN ROJAS

3130 BONIFACIO, CARMY REDONDO

3131 BONIFACIO, JOSEPHINE GERVACIO

3132 BONIFACIO, MA CRYSTAL NINA SARMIENTO

3133 BONIFACIO, MA MICHELLE RANCHES

3134 BONILLA, CHRISTINE HOPE BIBIT

3135 BONITE, FLORY FE MONTALBA

3136 BONJOC, MICHAEL DELA LUZ

3137 BONODE, JENNIFER TAWIRAN

3138 BONONO, ANNIE ROSE SULIMA

3139 BONTUAS, QUEENIE OBIS

3140 BONTUYAN, JESSIE LIMUTAN

3141 BONUEL, SHARLENE AMESOLA

3142 BONUS, DIANA ROSE GALIT

3143 BONUS, MA BEATRIZ ASTORGA

3144 BOOL, ROXANNE DELIZO

3145 BOQUILA, RJ ELVIS MAGNATE

3146 BORABO, MYLENE MUÑOZ

3147 BORAQUIT, DARLITO JR ALIDO

3148 BORATA, JINGKY URAYAN

3149 BORBE, DWINSON CANELA

3150 BORBON, KAROL LONDITE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 65 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BORBON, QUEENIE ESCALA

3152 BORDA, NOREEN CLARICE ANIOC

3153 BORDALLO, RIANA BIAS

3154 BORDAS, CLARIZZE TAHUP

3155 BORDIOS, JESUSA DEPRA

3156 BORDO, DONNA FAUSTO

3157 BOREBOR, CRISIL VALENCIANO

3158 BOREGAS, PATRICIA MAE SEVERO

3159 BOREJON, WELLA DU

3160 BORILLO, RONNETH CARBON

3161 BORINAGA, LOUISE PEARL AUJERO

3162 BORJA, AMIE SANCHEZ

3163 BORJA, DAISY NAGA

3164 BORJA, JUNE MAY MICHAEL CABARRUBIAS

3165 BORJA, MARY JANE ARMERO

3166 BORJA, RICHELL CRUZ

3167 BORJE, SAMY OCOL

3168 BORLADO, ELOISA JEAN BONAOBRA

3169 BORLAGDAN, HU LIANG BARRAMEDA

3170 BORLAGDAN, JENICA VINUYA

3171 BORLONGAN, JULIE ANN SARABIA

3172 BORLONGAN, VINA MAE PENASO

3173 BORNALES, REMY BAÑEZ

3174 BORNASAL, JENNIFER CUETO

3175 BORNEL, ROSE ANN SANTOS

3176 BORNILLA, KRIZZEL LAGMAN

3177 BORONGAN, CONNIE ROSE DOLLOSO

3178 BORONGAN, MAT MANGOMPIT

3179 BORREROS, REHELIA PAROHINOG

3180 BORRES, EMILOU

3181 BORRES, FEMALY JOY BRIONES

3182 BORRES, JAY MAINIT

3183 BORRES, MYRA PEREZ

3184 BORROMEO, BERWIN SABAL

3185 BORROMEO, EMILY ABAÑO

3186 BORROMEO, JAMES TOMAS

3187 BORROMEO, MACKIE NAGALES

3188 BORROMEO, MICHELLE LOBATON

3189 BORSIGUE, MARILYN GAMBA

3190 BOSALES, MERCEDES BAGANG

3191 BOSI, ELMIE GALLIVU

3192 BOSI, ROGELIO ROSALES

3193 BOSIKAW, DIVINA LUPADIT

3194 BOSITO, SWEET SELL ORONAN

3195 BOSQUE, ARIEL URSOLON

3196 BOSQUE, BLANCA BREQUILLO

3197 BOSQUE, BRYAN BERMUDEZ

3198 BOSQUE, JOLLY NARDO

3199 BOSQUIT, JEANDELOU MARIE

3200 BOSTON, ANNA CRISTINA PATRICIA FRUELDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 66 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BOT-OY, EMELYN DIACAMOS

3202 BOTAVARA, MARVIN LANZA

3203 BOTE, SARAH RIVERA

3204 BOTER, BABYLYN ALTAVANO

3205 BOTERO, JULIBEN CONDE

3206 BOTES, JENLY ROSE BALONON

3207 BOTICARIO, RANEZA CAPILITAN

3208 BOTIN, KRISTEL JANE CATALAN

3209 BOTOR, MONICO DAVID PEÑAS

3210 BOYLES, CHONABELLE ABANIEL

3211 BOYLES, MARIE NELLE FABE

3212 BOYONAS, DESIREE SARGADO

3213 BOYONAS, RUDNEY BON LUMANIP

3214 BOÑE, MA PATRICIA GARCIA

3215 BOÑOL, REA EUGENE CONQUILLA

3216 BOÑON, CHERIE BRIQUEL

3217 BRA, HARLENE JOY BOLO

3218 BRABANTE, GLADEKY CAPONES

3219 BRACERO, ABEGAIL FAITH COLLANO

3220 BRACERO, JOHNRIEL MONTEJO

3221 BRACERO, KHRISIAH VERLIE PAGADOR

3222 BRAGA, ANGELIE

3223 BRAGA, FLORITCHIE BALIBALITA

3224 BRAGA, ROXANNE DELANDA

3225 BRAGAIS, ROSE ANN BORE

3226 BRAH, NORSALYNE CANAPIA

3227 BRANGGAN, LLOYD LOWELL GOLBIN

3228 BRANZUELA, CLAUDETTE CACHERO

3229 BRAO, NAOME RENDON

3230 BRASILEÑO, ALONA CAPULO

3231 BRAVO, ALDRIN QUIJOY

3232 BRAVO, KENNETH MENDOZA

3233 BRAVO, MARICEL PASIGAN

3234 BRAZA, AILEA RAZAELLE ATACADOR

3235 BRAZA, JOSETTE PRADO

3236 BRAZIL, AINA LOREIN REYES

3237 BREBONERIA, MADEL GUESE

3238 BREMBUELA, JOVALYN SALOMON

3239 BRENA, BERNADETH MALABANAN

3240 BREONES, MICHELLE ANGELICA HERNANDEZ

3241 BREVA, PRECIOUS ANN ATIENZA

3242 BRICIA, MELISSA RIVERA

3243 BRIGINO, MYLENE BAUTISTA

3244 BRIGOLE, DULCE AMOR RAPIRAP

3245 BRIGOLI, JOHN PAUL CANLAS

3246 BRILLANTES, DAVID JAMES ARBOLARIO

3247 BRILLANTES, JOGIE NANO

3248 BRILLANTES, MABEL MACABUNGA

3249 BRILLANTES, VICTORIA CALDERON

3250 BRILLO, MARIAN JOY CASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 67 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BRILLO, SHARMAIGNE MARQUEZ

3252 BRIN, ANA ROSE SUPLINO

3253 BRIN, MARK ALEX PALACAT

3254 BRINGAS, MARILES LUCAS

3255 BRINGUELA, FRANCES GRACE SANTIAGO

3256 BRINGUELA, MAICA JALAGO

3257 BRIOL, JOANNA JANE GUTIERREZ

3258 BRION, ANECITO BAYLOSIS

3259 BRION, BRANMIN JOSEPH KRAFT

3260 BRIONES, ANTHONY STEPHEN ABELLANA

3261 BRIONES, CEDRICK CHANLIONGCO

3262 BRIONES, CHEERYJOY MANIWANG

3263 BRIONES, CHERRY GASPAR

3264 BRIONES, HARY BERT BARRIENTOS

3265 BRIONES, JOEL DELICA

3266 BRIONES, KIMBERLY GRACE HULIPAS

3267 BRIONES, MARY DENNILENE MAGBANUA

3268 BRIONES, RONNEL BELARDO

3269 BRIONES, WELLA MAY OROZCO

3270 BRIOSO, ALVIN RHEY TAHUM

3271 BRITANIA, ALPHA TACAY

3272 BRITO, JOHN ROM-NIE MAGTANUM

3273 BRITOS, CHRISTINE CORPUZ

3274 BRIZ, BRIAN ROY BERDON

3275 BROA, ROSEMARIE ROMERO

3276 BRONCANO, HILDA ORTEGA

3277 BRONIOLA, RONALD PEREABRAS

3278 BROQUEZA, MARIA VIRGINIA JUNIO

3279 BROZAS, APRIL MAY CASPE

3280 BROZO, JEZEL BINAYA

3281 BROÑA, GILBERT COLORICO

3282 BRUCE, MA LEONA JANE LAZARTE

3283 BRUTAS, ANDRES MORAL

3284 BRUTAS, JHON EDUARD ROMERO

3285 BU-AO, MA CONTISSA SALVADOR

3286 BUADO, RUBY MEÑOZA

3287 BUAL, MARIA LOURDES AYAWON

3288 BUALE, ROJAIDA PIDO

3289 BUARON, SHAIRA JANE ACOMPAÑADO

3290 BUBAN, ROVIE ANA ALCALA

3291 BUBOD, JERRYMIAH BAA-WA

3292 BUBOLE, DIANNA THEA PARROCHO

3293 BUCADO, RAFE YLANAN

3294 BUCALOY, MARIFE CARANGGA

3295 BUCAO, HILLARY MAE MERCADO

3296 BUCATCAT, MEAFLOR TABAO

3297 BUCAYANI, CHERYL ESPUELAS

3298 BUCAYU, ROMARIC FLORES

3299 BUCHAN, JAEL DELIMA

3300 BUCOG, LIAFAIL JADE BAYLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 68 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BUCTOT, NOEL SUASO

3302 BUDAO, MARY ANN MIRANDA

3303 BUDAY, ANATULLAH BLAH

3304 BUELLA, DARLENE PEARL CANDELARIA

3305 BUELO, MARIA IRISH ABLAY

3306 BUEN, DARYL VILLANUEVA

3307 BUEN, RESSY BORBE

3308 BUENA, CAROLYN ANNE GARCIA

3309 BUENA, MARIA SOFIA ORBITA

3310 BUENAAGUA, ALYSSA SIBAL

3311 BUENAFE, ANNALYN LUSTICO

3312 BUENAFE, GLADDY PEARL ESTRELLA

3313 BUENAFE, JAY RALPH SANCHEZ

3314 BUENAFE, JUDY ANN DAPAL

3315 BUENAFE, MARIEL CHIONG

3316 BUENAFE, MARY GRACE BENDOL

3317 BUENAFE, WELLA RANNA MENGURIA

3318 BUENAFLOR, MARY SHERRY GRACE ARI

3319 BUENAFLOR, MELODY BARO

3320 BUENAS, JULIUS CAESAR BERNADOS

3321 BUENAVENTE, MARLON BALAY

3322 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL ABAYA

3323 BUENAVENTURA, KELLY BRACAMONTE

3324 BUENAVENTURA, NELL BAYHON

3325 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH MAY CONSTANTINO

3326 BUENAVISTA, CONNIE MAY VILLACARLOS

3327 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN TABUCO

3328 BUENCOCHILLO, YVONNE VILONERO

3329 BUENCONCEJO, MARIFE FLANDEZ

3330 BUENO, AIRA JOY

3331 BUENO, JEFFERSON FUERZAS

3332 BUENO, JEMIMA CARRERA

3333 BUENO, JIFFREY BALINTAG

3334 BUENO, JOEL REY HERNANDEZ

3335 BUENO, JOSEPH CABRIA

3336 BUENO, KIMBERLY SABADO

3337 BUENO, STEFFI JANE II SAPLING

3338 BUENSALIDO, MELBERT ALOBA

3339 BUENSUCESO, JOYMEE ANN TOLENTINO

3340 BUENTIPO, BEBELEN DELA CERNA

3341 BUEQUE, DONA BOSITA

3342 BUERANO, MYLA ASUCENA

3343 BUERANO, RICHARD JOHN VILLANUEVA

3344 BUERE, RICHLAND CENA

3345 BUGAHOD, SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ

3346 BUGAIS, LORNA ABREA

3347 BUGAO, YVONIE ABAO

3348 BUGARIN, ANNE MARGARETTE VALDEZ

3349 BUGARIN, CHERRY MAE JAMIO

3350 BUGARIN, LOVELY DIANNE CELESTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 69 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BUGAY, LESTER JOSEPH PANTALEON

3352 BUGAYONG, ALFIE VENTURA

3353 BUGAYONG, ARTHUR ALEXIS STO DOMINGO

3354 BUGNOS, JOVEL TELIN

3355 BUGTO, ALVIN LAUSA

3356 BUHANG, NOVALYN MANGMANGON

3357 BUHAT, CHERYL BOLAYA

3358 BUHAT, IVIE TUVILLA

3359 BUHAT, REYNALDO-BONG RAMOS

3360 BUHAWE, MARGIE AGON

3361 BUHIA, BARBARA DOÑA

3362 BUHUNGAN, ARCELLIE HALLIGAO

3363 BUJALANCE, FLORENZ JAYME

3364 BUKID, MARIJANE AUDITOR

3365 BULA, CHED PADRO

3366 BULA, JANET BALLAN

3367 BULACSAO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BALBOA

3368 BULACSO, VIRGINIA DE GUZMAN

3369 BULALA, NIÑO VISTO

3370 BULAN, ANGELIE SALUDO

3371 BULAN, FLOREMY GABIANA

3372 BULAN, JANINE RHEA AGCAOILI

3373 BULANAN, SITTIE AISA ALI

3374 BULANDRES, KIMBERLY CALUB

3375 BULANHAGUI, RIZA CANTOS

3376 BULANTE, MARK JESTONI

3377 BULAO, MARIVIC ECHAVEZ

3378 BULAON, JOHN KENNETH PACAMALAN

3379 BULATAO, ANGELA SANTOS

3380 BULATAO, FEADERLYN MAE CASTILLO

3381 BULATAO, RAYAN LUCES

3382 BULAWAN, JELYN MARBIT

3383 BULAYBULAY, MARIECAR BANGLOS

3384 BULDA, CHRISTIAN MONDIDO

3385 BULGADO, JENNIFER CADOTDOT

3386 BULIG, JOHN PAUL AMARO

3387 BULIGAO, ARIANE JADE GUTIERREZ

3388 BULINGIT, JUVELYN CASICAS

3389 BULJATIN, ZOZAMERO ADRIATICO

3390 BULL, DONNA KARLA MENDOZA

3391 BULLECER, RUTH LOVEO CILOCILO

3392 BULLOS, JULIE ANN ALDABA

3393 BULOSAN, JEAN LOZADA

3394 BULOSAN, RHEA MAE TAYABAN

3395 BULUBLING, HAZELLE VICENTE

3396 BULYOK, NORHAIMA KANDA

3397 BUMANES, SHERYL BANGANAN

3398 BUMANLAG, CRYSTALYN MEDIANO

3399 BUMATAY, KIM ESPLANA

3400 BUMATAY, MARIA ALYSSA ASPILLAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 70 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BUMAYA, GENEVA

3402 BUMAYNIN, KLEAH BUYAYO

3403 BUNAGAN, HELEN GRACE TUDDAO

3404 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE ANN CATABAY

3405 BUNANI, MARIANNE COLISSA GENOGUIN

3406 BUNDA, HONEY LYN BATA-ANON

3407 BUNDA, RODELYN BARRERA

3408 BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE

3409 BUNGAC, KRISTENE TAN-OM

3410 BUNGALAN, JOSE MARI MABALOT

3411 BUNGAY, KATRINA VILLAROMAN

3412 BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BACSA

3413 BUNTAG, JODINA MADALINSAN

3414 BUNTAS, EVAN JAY ACEDILLA

3415 BUQUEL, MARK ANTHONY SEDANO

3416 BUQUIA, JONATHAN FLORES

3417 BUQUID, MARIA LINDA TALAGTAG

3418 BURAC, JEASON BORBE

3419 BURALO, GENEBIE GAMAYON

3420 BURAWIS, MARY GRACE AGRABA

3421 BURCE, MARICRIS CALISIN

3422 BURCE, SINELYN CALLOS

3423 BURDEOS, JULIUS JOHN RIVERA

3424 BURDEOS, LIZA MAE HUERTO

3425 BURDETTE, EPIPHANIE DEMECILLO

3426 BURGOS, EMILY LAMATA

3427 BURGOS, JOHN ALBERT JR FUENTES

3428 BURGOS, REGELYN VILLANUEVA

3429 BURGOS, RHODALYN CIERVO

3430 BURGOS, VINA JELLYCA ESTOQUE

3431 BURO, BERNADETH CASIDSID

3432 BURUANGA, MICHELLE ESTEVES

3433 BUSA, JEAN CLEAR GLARIO

3434 BUSA, RICHARD COLIMA

3435 BUSACAY, CARMINA CIMAFRANCA

3436 BUSACAY, JOEDELYN CIMAFRANCA

3437 BUSAL, SHRIEVER OSDEG

3438 BUSALLA, BIANCAMILLE AGBON

3439 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA

3440 BUSIA, MANILYN ALAG

3441 BUSICO, RHEA MARIS ARMADA

3442 BUSIGIN, JEANNY BATALLER

3443 BUSMENTE, LORLIE TOPULAR

3444 BUSTALIÑO, LEORA CADANO

3445 BUSTAMANTE, JOMARIE ANN YABUT

3446 BUSTAMANTE, JOSEPHINE BELBES

3447 BUSTAMANTE, KARLEN SORNIDO

3448 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA FE ONTAL

3449 BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN BAIDO

3450 BUSTAMANTE, MENCHIE AGTARAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on MARCH 26, 2017

Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 71 of 371

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BUSTAMANTE, RICHARD

3452 BUSTAMANTE, SIMONETTE DIMAPILIS

3453 BUSTARDE, MARY ROSE SEGUIN

3454 BUSTILLO, JASMIN MAGSAYO

3455 BUSTILLO, JOIZAH JYL TAN

3456 BUSTILLO, ROVELL SOTELLIZA

3457 BUSTILLOS, ANGELITO FLORES

3458 BUSTILLOS, GENALYN BOADO

3459 BUSTOS, GOLDY MAE ARZAGON

3460 BUT, MARLYN GRACE ALPAS

3461 BUT-AY, CHERRY RAMOS

3462 BUTAD, JENY OLASIMAN

3463 BUTAG, BERNADITH DULAGAN

3464 BUTALON, MARY GRACE DASAL

3465 BUTARAN, ELPIDIO ALOY

3466 BUTASLAC, OFELIA RODRIGO

3467 BUTAY, RUTH VALENTIN

3468 BUTE, MERIROSE CINCO

3469 BUTED, JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN

3470 BUTIL, HERVIN CIRERA

3471 BUTLIG, ARNEL NOCALAN

3472 BUTLIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGALAN

3473 BUTOHAN, JEAN FALCIS

3474 BUTRON, GLENN FRIAS

3475 BUTUHAN, KRISTYL GLAISSA EBOÑA

3476 BUWAY, JOCELYN BUNGAYON

3477 BUYAGAN, ROSALINDA LIP-ASEN

3478 BUYCO, CHARLENE MAE BILBAR

3479 BUYNINAN, RODA FERMIN

3480 BUYO, FLOREVIE FERNANDEZ

3481 BUZON, MAY RIONGUIGUI

3482 BUÑAG, JOY GARCIA

3483 BUÑALES, EARL DENVER CAANDOY

3484 BUÑALES, MA ROAN CABARDO

3485 BUÑE, ROLLY JR BANDI-ANON


Passers of the recent LET are those who have obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In the same period last year (March 2016), a total of 18,810 secondary teachers out of 53,090 examinees (35.43%) passed the Secondary LET. Results were released online in 41 working days after the exam.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

UPDATES

PRC Board News, a website which delivers exam results for more than 5 years, will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

A-B Passers Alphabetical List: March 2017 LET Secondary

No comments:
Write comments

For real-time announcements and exam results, follow us on: Twitter
Join Our Newsletter