(02) 310-0026 or 310-1047

PRC Manila Hotline

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, May 22, 2017

G-N List of Passers: March 2017 LET Result Secondary

Posted by   on

Congratulations to our new professional teachers!

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) officially announces the result and full list of passers for March 2017 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam.

On Monday, May 22, PRC named those who have passed the one-day exam that was conducted on March 26, 2017 in 18 test centers nationwide.

RELATED RESULT FOR MARCH 2017 LET
The Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) who have administered the LET is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

Those awaiting results may now check here the complete list of passers with G-N Surnames for Secondary Level.

G-N: Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on March 26, 2017
Released on May 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
7704 GA, EVELYN TALA-OC
7705 GA, MIA CHRISELLE VALLAGOMESA
7706 GA-AS, LALACE LIN WABAN
7707 GAA, ELEONOR PELOMIANO
7708 GABALDON, DONN ERICKSON DIZON
7709 GABALES, KRISTEL JANE BAYLON
7710 GABALES, PETER REDILLAS
7711 GABALFIN, NORBERTO JR PORTUGAL
7712 GABALLO, RONALD CALBONERO
7713 GABANE, GLADYS SURIO
7714 GABARDA, DHEY-ANN PALACIO
7715 GABASA, MARILOU DANGGAN
7716 GABASA, NOREPHINE GUNIO
7717 GABATINO, MICHELLE ANN VICARIO
7718 GABAY, ENGELYN JULIANO
7719 GABAY, EZEIL MERANO
7720 GABAYNO, MARY ELAINE MAMBURAO
7721 GABEJA, KRISLYN PANES
7722 GABEJAN, IVY PFIZER CASTRO
7723 GABEJAN, MA JESSICA CASTRO
7724 GABILO, JANICE VILLARAIZ
7725 GABIN, MALLY MABUBAY
7726 GABINO, JAYZON OMBID
7727 GABION, KATHERINE INFANTE
7728 GABION, ROBERT FORTE
7729 GABISAY, ELLEN CUIZON
7730 GABITO, ROMANO LIWANAG
7731 GABLINES, EMERALD HOPE PANCHO
7732 GABOC, RUDYARD COMIA
7733 GABRENTINA, ODESSA GALAROSA
7734 GABREZA, CLARITO JR MONTINA
7735 GABRIEL, CLARISSA IGNACIO
7736 GABRIEL, DIANA MYRA DIAZ
7737 GABRIEL, EMMA LUZ TRONCO
7738 GABRIEL, EUNICE LYKA TOMAS
7739 GABRIEL, JENELYN SIBULO
7740 GABRIEL, JHON KENNETH CONTRERAS
7741 GABRIEL, JIM BOY ANCHETA
7742 GABRIEL, JOANNAH MAE HIZOLE
7743 GABRIELES, MARY CHRIS DIAZ
7744 GABRINO, MA CORAZON CAMU
7745 GABUA, MARY JOY BADENAS
7746 GABUAT, RUBIE RUBIO
7747 GABUCO, JENNIFER CARIÑO
7748 GABUTERO, MATT STEVEN EDERA
7749 GABUTERO, SHARMAINE JEAN RAMA
7750 GABUYO, DANNIE BALDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:157 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GACANG, LORENA INAO
7752 GACILO, ELIA CABAÑERO
7753 GACIS, ROSE TUPAZ
7754 GACULA, NICZEL TAPAY
7755 GACULA, RUDAH GRACE PASCUA
7756 GACURA, CATHERINE RAMOSO
7757 GACUS, HYNE KRISTEL EDUYAN
7758 GACUTAN, APPLE GALLEMA
7759 GADAINGAN, JELL ANGELA GREFIEL
7760 GADAYAN, MITZIE MARIE MIÑOZA
7761 GADIA, ANNA MAY TAPICAN
7762 GADIA, JORGE GA
7763 GADIANE, CARMINA MARIE CARTAJENAS
7764 GADO, ANN MERGARETH GOMEZ
7765 GADOT, LIPPZY GRACE NABOR
7766 GAER, SARAH FLEUR ELUSFA
7767 GAEWEN, JONALYN PAGULAYAN
7768 GAGARIN, CEMBERLEE MANGOSAN
7769 GAGATIGA, ANTONIETA KORINNE BELITOR
7770 GAGATIGA, NINO BADOLES
7771 GAGBO, ANGELICA BASAL
7772 GAGUA, DANELLE JERSHON TOMBOC
7773 GAGUA, TERESITA OLSIM
7774 GAGUAN, GARRY SOCIAS
7775 GAHELAN, FLORENCE LODRIPAS
7776 GAHISAN, JONESSA LARRACOCHEA
7777 GAHOL, MELECIO LALUNIO
7778 GAINSAN, JENIFER REMOLANO
7779 GAIR, LAM JAINAL
7780 GAJANA, MARIA FE DE LA CRUZ
7781 GAJARDO, JONNA MAE EDULAG
7782 GAJES, FELIPE JR ANDAYA
7783 GAJO, ANGENETTE MIÑOZA
7784 GAJO, JERALDINE GERALDOY
7785 GAJO, MA RUFFA BARDAJE
7786 GAL, JULIUS BERMILLO
7787 GALABIA, MANNY MESIAS
7788 GALACE, JUDY CABADING
7789 GALACIO, REINERIO LIGONES
7790 GALADO, AIVONNE RAY ABASTILLAS
7791 GALAGALA, MARK VINCENT DAUT
7792 GALAMITON, GWYN LESWE
7793 GALAN, JOY ALIOSADA
7794 GALANG, ALPHA MENESES
7795 GALANG, CONRAD NARCIDA
7796 GALANG, DANICA ANA
7797 GALANG, IRISH JOY FERNANDEZ
7798 GALANG, JOHN ELLIS CASTRO
7799 GALANG, JOSHUA HENRI PANGAN
7800 GALANG, KRISTINE GRACE BATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:158 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GALANG, MARY LOUISE ROSEGEL FELIX
7802 GALANG, MARY RUTH LISING
7803 GALANG, PRINCESS MAICA LIBATIQUE
7804 GALANG, ROMNEL PABALAN
7805 GALANG, SHARMAINE JOY ADARVE
7806 GALANO, WINLOE GARCIA
7807 GALANTO, ROSE LOCANILAO
7808 GALANTO, STEPHANIE GARQUE
7809 GALAPON, JOEDEL ORQUE
7810 GALARAN, NORWIN GALLANO
7811 GALASAO, PERRY JOY MENES
7812 GALAY, MARIANNE JANE ORBITO
7813 GALBAN, RUSSELL HIDALGO
7814 GALBIS, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL
7815 GALDONES, DONNA BELLE BANTILLO
7816 GALERIA, GERLIE HIMANTOG
7817 GALERIA, MA LYN HATE
7818 GALES, MARICRIS FUSILERO
7819 GALGO, IVY CAÑADA
7820 GALGO, MARDY GREGAS
7821 GALIA, DARLIN CABIAD
7822 GALIA, MA FE GALORIO
7823 GALIAS, LAURENCE MARGARETTE GARINO
7824 GALICIA, AUNDREY JOY MATAB
7825 GALICIA, JOSEPH TIPAY
7826 GALINADA, ANALYN BALAGOT
7827 GALINDO, ALONA JANE PROFITA
7828 GALINGAN, SHERLY TUMALA
7829 GALISA, NIÑA LUNA PASCO
7830 GALIT, GILBERT CANTONG
7831 GALIT, JODAN GENIO
7832 GALIT, MARY ZOE LENA DE VEYRA
7833 GALIZA, AIRA MARIE ILAC
7834 GALIZA, JERLIE MUSICO
7835 GALLA, ARLENE CONTAWE
7836 GALLANO, CARL KEVIN MATE
7837 GALLANO, JOEMARIE UBANE
7838 GALLANO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
7839 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA
7840 GALLARDE, DIANABETH DAUNO
7841 GALLARDO, APRIL OCCEÑO
7842 GALLARDO, LENIE JIE LINGATONG
7843 GALLARDO, MA ZIANRUWIE DIOLA
7844 GALLARDO, REAN SULIT
7845 GALLARTE, ERVIN BRYAN GUTIERREZ
7846 GALLAZA, JOLLYVI VIGO
7847 GALLEGO, ESRAELIE VIBAR
7848 GALLEGO, JOHN DEERE OBLIMAGA
7849 GALLEGO, MARIAN KAYE FORTINEZ
7850 GALLEMIT, SHARA MAE PACARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:159 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GALLETES, JAYVEE GARINGAN
7852 GALLETES, NOVY CAWILLI
7853 GALLETO, MARIPRIS GALLO
7854 GALLEVO, GENELYN TOMAS
7855 GALLIBOT, BERLYN JOY MONTECALVO
7856 GALLO, ALMIRA SARONIAS
7857 GALLO, BABY LYN ASILO
7858 GALLO, ELNA CARIAS
7859 GALLO, FRITZIE MALALUAN
7860 GALLO, GLISSETTE CLEMENTE
7861 GALLO, ISAIAH JOLLENS LEQUILLO
7862 GALLO, MELODY CARIAS
7863 GALO, CRISTINE JOY PINOY
7864 GALO, MARY ANN BORLAZA
7865 GALO, VELLY JANE NASTOR
7866 GALON, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
7867 GALON, KARINA LEDA COLINA
7868 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
7869 GALOPE, VANESSA BARROZO
7870 GALOPO, LIGAYA BUTIL
7871 GALORIO, DARWIN MARTINEZ
7872 GALOS, REYNALDO FERRERAS
7873 GALPA, MYLENE DE VERA
7874 GALPO, KATHERINE CATIPON
7875 GALSIM, RIENALYN GAMBOA
7876 GALSIM, STEPHANIE BISMAR
7877 GALUPO, CHERYL CERO
7878 GALUPO, DOROTHY JOY BAHAN
7879 GALUPO, LUISA LOZANO
7880 GALUPO, REA JARITO
7881 GALURA, OLIVIA MADRIAGA
7882 GALUS, MARY GRACE PALMA
7883 GALUT, REYLENE
7884 GALUTERA, ELOISA DIMALALUAN
7885 GALUTERA, FRANCIS PICAR
7886 GALVADORES, THELMA MARCELO
7887 GALVAN, MARVIN BUBAN
7888 GALVE, CHINKY GRACE GALANZA
7889 GALVE, MARIA ANA SAYON
7890 GALVE, REYMA LEDESMA
7891 GALVES, ANAMIE TELMO
7892 GALVEZ, CRISELE VIZCONDE
7893 GALVEZ, JIREH MAE FORONDA
7894 GALVEZ, JOCEL MAY VALLEJO
7895 GALVEZ, MARY STEPHEN MAGBANUA
7896 GALVEZ, MAY ANN ABELGOS
7897 GALVEZ, SWEET HONEYMERL MANTUA
7898 GALVIZO, MARIAN CHICO
7899 GAMAYON, SHIELA TECSON
7900 GAMBA, JENNY LYN GEPULLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:160 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GAMBALA, DANIEL JAY MELECIO
7902 GAMBALA, JAIRO IGNACIO
7903 GAMBE, MARIA GLORIE MAY BAUTISTA
7904 GAMBI, IRENE CORONADO
7905 GAMBITO, MELRIA GADINGAN
7906 GAMBOA, FRANCIS VAL ABAPO
7907 GAMBOA, JESSA OBIEDO
7908 GAMBOA, JOANA MARIE LOSARIZ
7909 GAMBOA, JOANNE CASUE
7910 GAMBOA, JOYCELINE ATIENZA
7911 GAMBOA, MARIEL MINORCA SALALILA
7912 GAMBOA, MARY LLOYD CARIÑO
7913 GAMBOA, ROSALYN GALANG
7914 GAMBOL, CHRISPINIANO FABROS
7915 GAMIAO, DEVINA TAGUINOD
7916 GAMIAO, LORNA PANTE
7917 GAMIDO, MARYANN COMIA
7918 GAMIDO, MAY GRACE DE LEON
7919 GAMIS, JACQUELOU PADO
7920 GAMIT, GEROLE GALOPE
7921 GAMIT, MINELLE PERALTA
7922 GAMMAD, BERNADETTE KATE DADDON
7923 GAMO, ALLAN PHILIP ELECTONA
7924 GAMOS, MARK ANTHONY PALSIMON
7925 GAN, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
7926 GAN, JUNNEL GALACAN
7927 GANAB, MARA ELYZAH DANAO
7928 GANDAWALI, HALIMA SOLAYMAN
7929 GANDELA, JOCELYN MENDOZA
7930 GANDEZA, LOVELY JOY ABADILLA
7931 GANDIA, RODA AGUSTIN
7932 GANDO, ADDJOMAIRA CANLAS
7933 GANGAN, EMMANUEL PASCUA
7934 GANGE, FLORISA MARAVILLAS
7935 GANI, CHARESS LACASANDILI
7936 GANI, ZEYN ANHAR SAHIAL
7937 GANIA, JINKY MALIMIT
7938 GANIA, MIGUELITO DIMALANTA
7939 GANIBAN, FERNEBERT LABRADOR
7940 GANIO, MARJORIE LALOMA
7941 GANIOLON, MICHAEL LAPITAN
7942 GANIR, NICOL CHUCK DUMLAO
7943 GANNABAN, ALMARITA JANE TALLOD
7944 GANO, LEILA REYES
7945 GANO, REY GOLPAC
7946 GANOY, JONATHAN LUMANGGAL
7947 GANOZA, ALDAH JOY CAZAR
7948 GANTALA, MELANI EYAO
7949 GANTALA, NEPTALI JOHN LAMO
7950 GANTALAO, RITCHELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:161 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GANTE, EIFEL ANGELA BAURILE
7952 GANUELAS, MABELLE PADERNOS
7953 GANZO, BETTY BERTOS
7954 GANZO, CELESTE AMPOLOQUIO
7955 GANZON, JESSE NICOLE TENG
7956 GAOAT, BRENDA SANTIAGO
7957 GAOAT, JERRY BOY MANANGAN
7958 GAOIRAN, ENGELICA MARY DAGUIO
7959 GAOIRAN, WENETH
7960 GAPASIN, CHARLENE JOY CATBAGAN
7961 GAPE, CRISTEL JOY GARDOSE
7962 GAPIT, JENALYN IBO
7963 GAPULAN, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
7964 GAPUZ, ARCHIMEDES NANAT
7965 GAPUZ, EDMAR FERNANDEZ
7966 GARAY, BERNIE LUTAO
7967 GARAY, CHRISTINE PAGUIDOPON
7968 GARAY, IVY MAY BERNADAS
7969 GARAY, JULITA EDAR
7970 GARAY, LODIVINE VERAÑA
7971 GARAY, OSIEH-LU LAMBEQUIT
7972 GARAY, WILLIE JUN RAPSING
7973 GARAZA, DEVINE RAMOS
7974 GARBO, REA MOANNA BATUHAN
7975 GARBO, SHEILA MARIE ARCAYAN
7976 GARCE, GINA SIBAYAN
7977 GARCENILA, STEVE MATHEW CABIGUNDA
7978 GARCIA, ALDEN MEDINA
7979 GARCIA, ALDRIN NARCISO MICLAT
7980 GARCIA, ALEXANDER
7981 GARCIA, ANDREA SUNDIAM
7982 GARCIA, BONG VALDEZ
7983 GARCIA, CHERRY JOY HUQUERIZA
7984 GARCIA, CHERRY MAY
7985 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BUENAFE
7986 GARCIA, CLEA MARY ALQUILOS
7987 GARCIA, CLIFFORD CAYASAN
7988 GARCIA, CRYST ANGELIE SOLIS
7989 GARCIA, DELLE ROSE SINAMBAN
7990 GARCIA, DENNISE ANNE DIAMSAY
7991 GARCIA, EDEN GUTIERREZ
7992 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR CARDENAS
7993 GARCIA, ELA MAE SATUMBA
7994 GARCIA, ELLIZER JR GONGOB
7995 GARCIA, EMMA SALCEDO
7996 GARCIA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
7997 GARCIA, EVELYN GUYA
7998 GARCIA, FLORDELIZA JAMIN
7999 GARCIA, FRITCHE DURANO
8000 GARCIA, GAZELLE ANN DUCLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:162 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GARCIA, GENESIS GRACE ARDEZ
8002 GARCIA, GETRUDE MAE ABARQUEZ
8003 GARCIA, GIO LAGOS
8004 GARCIA, GRACE PARCON
8005 GARCIA, IANNA ACOBA
8006 GARCIA, JADE CLEVERT MONIS
8007 GARCIA, JANE ESGUERRA
8008 GARCIA, JAY ANN BASAGRE
8009 GARCIA, JAYSON MERCADO
8010 GARCIA, JENNIFER GARCIA
8011 GARCIA, JENNIFER TUTANIA
8012 GARCIA, JEREMIAH CANCIO
8013 GARCIA, JERSON LOZADA
8014 GARCIA, JHOANNE SILVANO
8015 GARCIA, JOHN NICO GALIT
8016 GARCIA, JOHNDEE SANSANO
8017 GARCIA, JONALYN MAXIMO
8018 GARCIA, JONEL PAMPLONA
8019 GARCIA, JOSHUA CAPILLANO
8020 GARCIA, JOVELYN REYNALDO
8021 GARCIA, JUNAFLOR CESCAR
8022 GARCIA, KARINA SANTIAGO
8023 GARCIA, KEVIN FRANCO
8024 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE MANALO
8025 GARCIA, LAARNI DANNUG
8026 GARCIA, LORELIE ANOLING
8027 GARCIA, MA ADELYN BUGAYONG
8028 GARCIA, MA VANESSA SIATA
8029 GARCIA, MAILA MANUEL
8030 GARCIA, MAJORIE ROSE MANANSALA
8031 GARCIA, MARA LUBIANO
8032 GARCIA, MARIA JOBEE ANN DION
8033 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA NELMIDA
8034 GARCIA, MARIELLE VISITACION
8035 GARCIA, MARILOU PASCASIO
8036 GARCIA, MARK LOUIE BERNAL
8037 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CALLO
8038 GARCIA, MARY JOY SOTTO
8039 GARCIA, MARYON DHEL BUGAYONG
8040 GARCIA, MERRYL ARIGO
8041 GARCIA, MICHAEL MOLINO
8042 GARCIA, MICHAEL NATALIO
8043 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMANG
8044 GARCIA, MICHELLE IRISH PEREYRA
8045 GARCIA, NELISSA MARIE ABUTIN
8046 GARCIA, NEMECIO ZARA
8047 GARCIA, PRAULAINE KAY BEATINGO
8048 GARCIA, QUEEN IVY VALDEZ
8049 GARCIA, RACHEL BANDILLO
8050 GARCIA, RAHIMA BILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:163 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GARCIA, RHOWEL OSIAS
8052 GARCIA, ROLAND JR DITAN
8053 GARCIA, ROMANO CRUZ
8054 GARCIA, ROSETTE GAY BELTRAN
8055 GARCIA, SAMUEL MARQUEZ
8056 GARDE, ROJEANA MAE MELOCOTON
8057 GARDOCE, ENDAS GAURANA
8058 GARDOCE, JOY PASCUA
8059 GARDOCE, RENN GESLER MOÑES
8060 GARDUQUE, XANDRAD ABIGAIL ALLAG
8061 GARGA, GRETCHEN GRACE GADONG
8062 GARGANIAN, ARIANE JOY VIDAL
8063 GARGARAN, ANNIE MAE ESPOSO
8064 GARGARAN, HAZEL JADE DIZON
8065 GARGARITA, APRIL VALENZUELA
8066 GARGARITA, MA MICHELROSE ACABAL
8067 GARGARITANO, MAY GRACE MORALES
8068 GARIANDO, GELLI ANN PALMA
8069 GARINO, KEITH KAINNE DAVID
8070 GARLAN, JESEBELLE ARMENTA
8071 GARLANDO, BEVERLY PALCON
8072 GARLANDO, NIÑO OCAMPO
8073 GARLITOS, APPLE JADE PELADA
8074 GARMA, JOHN PAULO DE CASTRO
8075 GARNACE, KRISTINE FAYE VILLEGAS
8076 GARNICA, BRYAN DINO LESTER MALATE
8077 GARON, FATIMA ESPERA
8078 GARPA, REGIE SERASPE
8079 GARRIDO, JUVITH ASIAO
8080 GARROVILLAS, PRINCEL JOHN CRUZ
8081 GARTE, JAYZEL CELESTE
8082 GARZA, ANN ABIGAIL MANALO
8083 GARZO, JINIL GRACE PACUT
8084 GARZON, FEBE ROSE DALIDA
8085 GARZON, MA TERESITA ELECO
8086 GAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
8087 GASALAO, RIZEL CRISOLOGO
8088 GASAT, VANESSA JOY PALACIO
8089 GASATAN, DENIS VALDEZ
8090 GASATAYA, RANESSA VALENDEZ
8091 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
8092 GASGONIA, CLARENCE RICAPLAZA
8093 GASIS, ARNEL MONCADA
8094 GASPAR, ERDWIN JAYE VALDEZ
8095 GASPAR, ERWIN BACLEAAN
8096 GASPAR, GRAAL ATIWEN
8097 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANDAR
8098 GASPAR, MARGELYN NUÑEZ
8099 GATA, RAMONA ROMERO
8100 GATAN, CHERY MHAY BALAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:164 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GATAN, SHELLICA GATAN
8102 GATARIN, MAE GALANGA
8103 GATBONTON, CORAZON NAVAREZ
8104 GATCHALIAN, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
8105 GATCHALIAN, CANDIE SANTOS
8106 GATCHALIAN, ELISEO HERNANDEZ
8107 GATCHALIAN, EMERITO HERNANDEZ
8108 GATCHALIAN, FRANCISCO III LAZARRA
8109 GATCHALIAN, GRIZEL LA ROQUE
8110 GATCHE, RUBY JANE SAGUIBO
8111 GATDULA, JHOANA PALOMA
8112 GATDULA, MARIA FE MALICDEM
8113 GATILLOSA, LEONOR BONAOG
8114 GATILOGO, DESSA FABILA
8115 GATINAO, RAFFY DIAZ
8116 GATOC, ALONA ILAO
8117 GATTERING, RECIEL AGCAOILI
8118 GATUNGAY, SANDRA DULTRA
8119 GATUS, ALYSSA CLAIRE EVANGELISTA
8120 GAUDIA, MARICEL DANGLE
8121 GAUDIANO, KIM ARRIETA
8122 GAUMA, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
8123 GAUPO, PHILIP ULIP
8124 GAVARRA, ABEGAIL CARAIG
8125 GAVERIA, DEO FABELLAR
8126 GAVIOLA, FROILAND YAPAN
8127 GAVIOLA, JULIETA JANAPIN
8128 GAVIOLA, MA CRISANTA ORENDAIN
8129 GAVIÑO, NIÑO ANGELO LOMIBAO
8130 GAWAGAO, ELIZER BUHONG
8131 GAWAT, CHARITY GAY VILLARUZ
8132 GAYAP, ROSHENE MUSNI
8133 GAYAS, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
8134 GAYETA, RINALYN MACARAEG
8135 GAYGAY, KARLA JESSICA VALIENTE
8136 GAYONGORSA, LEZIEL MAE DENATE
8137 GAYOS, JANN CLAIRE PABLO
8138 GAYOSA, MERALD ANGCOLAS
8139 GAYOSO, MYLENE EBALLAR
8140 GAYRAMARA, MABEL CIELO ENANOD
8141 GAYUMANE, LAURIANNE EDJAN
8142 GAZMIN, EVALYN CACOT
8143 GAÑA, LIZA LLABRES
8144 GAÑAS, CZARINA BAYLON
8145 GAÑAS, JAMES CABILLO
8146 GEANGAN, JESSELA LAPAT
8147 GECAIN, ABIGAIL ESTOCE
8148 GECALE, MARK LESTER HABAÑA
8149 GECO, REXEL BULLO
8150 GEDA, AILLEEN NORCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:165 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GEGUIRA, MARY JOY PACTORANAN
8152 GELBUENA, LENY NAVAREZ
8153 GELERA, JEL TENEFRANCIA
8154 GELERA, REYZIE JEAN EFONDO
8155 GELICAME, SHERYLL GUACIN
8156 GELICO, AZELA RUTH BUSTAMANTE
8157 GELIDO, LEA KAREN GUMACAS
8158 GELIZON, ARC DEO MONTEBON
8159 GELLE, KYSHA ANN NAVARRO
8160 GELSANO, SHAJARA QUIBAN
8161 GELUA, LOUZALYN TALOSIG
8162 GEMARINO, MONA LIZZA DUGUIL
8163 GEMARINO, NAOMI NEPA
8164 GEMELGA, ERLINDA RACHA
8165 GEMENTIZA, MA SOL LIM
8166 GEMINA, JEANNE PAULINE LAZARO
8167 GEMINO, JENNIFER MONGAS
8168 GENABE, MARY GRACE REFUGIO
8169 GENAYAS, JASMINE SASIL
8170 GENCIANEO, DANNY DE JOSE
8171 GENELASO, KAREN JOEY MANAGUIT
8172 GENERALA, MELVIN BUSANO
8173 GENERALE, ESTER PERSIGAS
8174 GENERALE, GRETZEN SUAREZ
8175 GENERALO, JENNY LEN CAYABYAB
8176 GENESE, DAISY PASCUA
8177 GENETIA, REGINE MAE DESABAYLA
8178 GENGONI, MERRY CRIS PADIN
8179 GENGOS, JENNY ROSE JUANITEZ
8180 GENIL, KIER GARCIA
8181 GENIL, MA CONCEPCION PLATERO
8182 GENILO, MARIA ANGELICA TABUQUILDE
8183 GENIO, RUBY ROSE BRUGADA
8184 GENITA, ERALENE MAE TAMAYO
8185 GENOBIAGON, CAPE BEVERLYN GAMBOA
8186 GENON, GILMORE MANATAD
8187 GENON, JESSLYN MAR SEGARRA
8188 GENOTIVA, EUNICE LUCING
8189 GENOVA, ANTONETTE OBNAMIA
8190 GENOVA, MHIEL CANWIN
8191 GENOVES, SHANE MARIE BOTANTE
8192 GENSON, ANTONETTE BALDON
8193 GENTALLAN, FLORESOL JOY MURILLO
8194 GENTE, JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
8195 GENTEROLA, CONNY LOQUILLANO
8196 GENTICA, JESSA MONSALUD
8197 GENTIL, SHERLYN CANGAYDA
8198 GENTILA, RUBEN CARBAQUIL
8199 GENTILES, ALEX LAPAY
8200 GEOLINA, MARIA EDNALIN TOMILAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:166 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GEOLLEGUE, JULIBETH TAHAN
8202 GEONZON, ROSE MARIE ALCANSADO
8203 GEPITULAN, GLAIZA RULE
8204 GEPITULAN, JOHN CLARK MANIPIS
8205 GEPOLONGCA, AIZA EDPALINA
8206 GEPULLE, JAY EMM GEPULLE
8207 GERALDEZ, GAY MARIE CABUSAS
8208 GERALDINO, GLAIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
8209 GERALDO, RAQUEL SIMEON
8210 GERAPAT, CARLITO FULGE
8211 GERARDO, JULIEVEN MILLARES
8212 GERARDO, RIZALYN BATOON
8213 GERENTE, PASCUAL JR OCENAR
8214 GEREZ, HANNE GAY SANTUELE
8215 GEREZ, JEFFERSON PAGCALIWANGAN
8216 GERGA, KEVEN DEVEZA
8217 GERILLA, JOY GEMENTIZA
8218 GERMAN, DENNIS SABROSO
8219 GERNALDO, MARK JESSON GUSTILO
8220 GEROCHE, SHARON MAE CLAVANO
8221 GEROLAGA, GLADYS NIÑA MONIQUE SUMAYA
8222 GEROLAGA, KIA AMISTAD
8223 GEROMALA, CARLO COLLAMAT
8224 GEROMIANO, ROMELA SUBIBI
8225 GEROMO, ANGELIE BARBERAN
8226 GEROMO, ROJAY MONTECASTRO
8227 GERON, MICHAEL JOHN ABILAR
8228 GERON, PRECIOUS JOAN HERNANDO
8229 GERONGGA, SHANE ROCELA
8230 GERONIMO, JESTONI SANCHEZ
8231 GERONIMO, JOEAN LORA
8232 GERONIMO, KAREN ALAMAG
8233 GERONIMO, LEONELYN RAPANA
8234 GERONIMO, MA KATRINA MENDIOLA
8235 GERONIMO, MERELY DOMINGO
8236 GERONIMO, RIZALDO COMIA
8237 GEROY, JEAN ABANCO
8238 GEROZAGA, RANNIE REX LADOROS
8239 GERSALIA, SARAH MAY TOLEDO
8240 GERSAMIO, LIEZEL
8241 GERTOS, RICHIE PARCON
8242 GERVACIO, ROSE MERRY CRIS GONZAGA
8243 GESLANI, ALBERT LEONELL DORIA
8244 GESLANI, KYME CASTILLO
8245 GESMALIN, CHERRY MAY TAOC
8246 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE
8247 GESTA, MARY GRACE HAMO
8248 GESTIADA, ERIC GERADO
8249 GESTIADA, GELEENA ANDRADA
8250 GESTOLE, ADE JOHN TACULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:167 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GESTON, LEANDEL MAGSELAO
8252 GETIGAN, PAMELA RUIZ
8253 GEVERA, NELVAN RAY PIODOS
8254 GEVERO, FRITCHAR HINAYON
8255 GEVERO, SHADRACHREY HETALIA
8256 GEZUN, JET EMERSON SUDARIO
8257 GEÑORGA, FRANCIS FULO
8258 GEÑORGA, GERALDINE PLANTADO
8259 GEÑOSO, ANA ALICBUSAN
8260 GIANAN, ARIEL SALLINELLAS
8261 GIANGO, SHEILA MAE ABELLA
8262 GIBA, MAY FRANCISCO
8263 GIBAGA, MARY GRACE RECEDE
8264 GICA, EMLYN RAMOS
8265 GICALE, JENNIE GRACE SAN LUIS
8266 GICALE, JUDELYN RIZADA
8267 GICALE, KATHERINE GALORIO
8268 GICO, JESSICA TRAYCO
8269 GIDAYAWAN, LAVIN ROSALES
8270 GIDUQUIO, JERNALYN YBAÑEZ
8271 GIELO, GEMMA MASANGCAY
8272 GIER, CHRISTINE RUFA BESING
8273 GIERRAN, MA ROCHELLE AMOLO
8274 GIGANTE, REIALYN PARLAN
8275 GILA, GLADYS KATE MAESTRECAMPO
8276 GILARMAN, RHOMA BELLA DELA CRUZ
8277 GILBERO, KRISTINE AGUIPO
8278 GILDO, DESIREE LOTERIÑA
8279 GILDORE, MARIA JOY ANN NEMEÑO
8280 GILLADO, PINKY PAGAL
8281 GILLANA, APRIL LORCA
8282 GILLE, JING MOCKEY LAINE MAY DAROYA
8283 GILLE, JOAN ADVINCULA
8284 GILLERA, JOHN CARLO BALEÑA
8285 GIMENA, EMMANUEL JR SALDAÑA
8286 GIMENA, ROX DINOPOL
8287 GIMENEZ, LORIE JOY LASAM
8288 GIMENO, LALLYN GARGARITANO
8289 GIMENO, MA CLAUDINE BRIOSO
8290 GIMO, WINEFLOR CUTAMORA
8291 GINEZ, GLADYS DELOS REYES
8292 GINGO, HANNA LOU GUERRERO
8293 GIPAYA, CYDRIX
8294 GIRADO, EUNICE MINIMO
8295 GIRAY, CRIS ADUCAL
8296 GIRAY, MA DIVINA ANNE RUBENECIA
8297 GIRAY, MARIANNE JOY DY
8298 GIRON, FIDELITO AGUILAR
8299 GIRON, JEROME ABUAN
8300 GIRON, PRINCESS PEARL PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:168 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GITA, KAILAH GOLOC
8302 GLEAN, JESSA LOYOLA
8303 GLEAN, RONALYN FERRANCO
8304 GLODOVE, JEANNIA HALASAN
8305 GLORI, JASMINE MANUEL
8306 GLORIA, BERNADETH EBA
8307 GLORIANI, JENEZEL AYOS
8308 GLOVA, ARMIDA LAPUT
8309 GO, BERNIE BRIONES
8310 GO, CHARIZZA
8311 GO, ELEANOR ANG TAN
8312 GO, EMILY JOY SUMAUANG
8313 GO, KATRINA SIBAL
8314 GO, MARIA LOURDES LUCAS
8315 GO, RICARDO JR PADOGA
8316 GO, SHAHANIE PINEDA
8317 GOBANGCO, RECHEL JOY DAGATAN
8318 GOC-ONG, CHATTA MARIE GARCIANO
8319 GOC-ONG, SHEILA BLISS JAYME
8320 GODELOSAO, DEONISIO MERANO
8321 GODELOSON, IVAN GIL BRILLANTE
8322 GODEZANO, LORENA VILLANO
8323 GODIN, MERVIC EMPASIS
8324 GODINEZ, ELDENJAN NACARIO
8325 GODINEZ, IVY BUENSALIDA
8326 GODINEZ, JOGELYN BANGKOK
8327 GODINEZ, PEARL JOY SUMAYO
8328 GODIO, MYRA RESTOLES
8329 GODITO, ROBEN MISTOLA
8330 GODOY, JOMARIE BUIZON
8331 GOGNA, PAVANKUMAR MATEO
8332 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH MACAPINTAL
8333 GOJAR, MADELYN TAGUB
8334 GOLEZ, JONNA DIMAPILIS
8335 GOLI CRUZ, BERNADINE HERMOGENES
8336 GOLIAS, MERCEDES COLEBRA
8337 GOLIMLIM, ANDREA LACONSAY
8338 GOLOSINDA, JHANCELLE MENDIOLA
8339 GOLPE, MANUELA ALAMBRA
8340 GOM-OS, SHERIE ANN TAGALA
8341 GOMERA, EARL DARIEN SICAD
8342 GOMEZ, ELIVER CAMAYA
8343 GOMEZ, JENNALYN DIMACALI
8344 GOMEZ, JENNY AGUILO
8345 GOMEZ, JENNY GRACE DESTACAMENTO
8346 GOMEZ, JERLYN DE AUSEN
8347 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY LABADIA
8348 GOMEZ, KRISHELA ANN RUDIO
8349 GOMEZ, KRISTIANE GAY SUMAPIG
8350 GOMEZ, LAARNI APARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:169 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOMEZ, MARICAR OMAPAS
8352 GOMEZ, OLIVE GARCIA
8353 GOMEZ, ZALDY ARTANA
8354 GOMONOD, VICTOR JR HAMPAC
8355 GON-GON, RUBENCIO JR APOLE
8356 GONDA, KRISTEL AVA LASAC
8357 GONDEZ, CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
8358 GONGUB, JOANAH MARIE PALPAGAN
8359 GONO, MORETO JR MORTEL
8360 GONOWON, TERESITA VALIENTE
8361 GONTANG, MYDEL OLIVAR
8362 GONTINIAS, CLINT VAYRON MARCES
8363 GONZAGA, CHARINA SERVANO
8364 GONZAGA, CHERRY LAYUGAN
8365 GONZAGA, DANICA CASTILLO
8366 GONZAGA, DIVINA MAGTOTO
8367 GONZAGA, ELIZABETH OTIG
8368 GONZAGA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL DAGATAN
8369 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH SIBAL
8370 GONZAGA, JUVELYN PUROG
8371 GONZAGA, KREZZA RESUMA
8372 GONZAGA, LEIGH ANN GRACE DELA TORRE
8373 GONZAGA, MAILA DELA CRUZ
8374 GONZAGA, MAMERTO PIAMONTE
8375 GONZAGA, MARIMAR
8376 GONZAGA, MARK JAYSON TALIANO
8377 GONZAGA, NARGIE GITIGAN
8378 GONZAGA, YBETH GLADYS LANDINGIN
8379 GONZALES, ABIGAIL MINGA
8380 GONZALES, AL JEFFREY LABORDO
8381 GONZALES, ALFIE BUERON
8382 GONZALES, ALFIE COLUMBINO
8383 GONZALES, ARTEMIO JR MORADO
8384 GONZALES, CARLA DIANA SANTOS
8385 GONZALES, CRISTA MISCHELLE FLORES
8386 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
8387 GONZALES, ERIC SABORDO
8388 GONZALES, FAITH ROXAS
8389 GONZALES, FAYE CYD ABADAYAN
8390 GONZALES, FRANCES ANN DE GUIA
8391 GONZALES, GERALD PALMA
8392 GONZALES, IVY SALUNGA
8393 GONZALES, JENIFFER YUMOL
8394 GONZALES, JESIEL ARGENIO
8395 GONZALES, JOBELLE REAL
8396 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
8397 GONZALES, JONALINE LASCUÑA
8398 GONZALES, KARISHA CINCO
8399 GONZALES, KENNY MARTIN GUIRIGAY
8400 GONZALES, KRISTIANN ROMEL MANLUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:170 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GONZALES, LEIZEL DAÑAQUIL
8402 GONZALES, LESLYN MALAPANDAN
8403 GONZALES, LORIE ANN ABLAY
8404 GONZALES, LOUIE JAMES CABILI
8405 GONZALES, LOVELY YARTE
8406 GONZALES, LYNYRD BRYX TANEO
8407 GONZALES, MA CECILIA ARINGO
8408 GONZALES, MAE JUAFEL TOGANE
8409 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA PINEDA
8410 GONZALES, MARILAG BAUTISTA
8411 GONZALES, MARJORIE AGANON
8412 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
8413 GONZALES, MARK MARVIN RODRIGUEZA
8414 GONZALES, MARY EDGEELYN GANGANO
8415 GONZALES, MARY KATE OLIVAR
8416 GONZALES, MAYZEL CARANDANG
8417 GONZALES, MELAGROS MALAKI
8418 GONZALES, MERRY KRIS DULAY
8419 GONZALES, MICHELLE MILANO
8420 GONZALES, MICHELLE SON
8421 GONZALES, NOVA DELA CHICA
8422 GONZALES, PETERSON BUMATAY
8423 GONZALES, RIZA JEAN GUACHE
8424 GONZALES, ROGELIO RAY GROSPE
8425 GONZALES, SUSANNE JOY CO
8426 GONZALES, WILVIDA OCAMPO
8427 GONZALES, XYVEL ANN ROBLES
8428 GONZALEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
8429 GONZALEZ, IZA MARIA TAYAG
8430 GONZALVO, GEMMA BOLDA
8431 GOOC, GLORY SALVIE PAINIT
8432 GOOD, ANGELINE RAÑON
8433 GOPEZ, ROWENA NAVARRO
8434 GOPEZ, TRICIA MAE AMISTOSO
8435 GORDEVILLA, EMA MAQUIRANG
8436 GORDO, CHERRY MEL PAMOR
8437 GORDO, GEMMA LYN BULATAO
8438 GORDONCILLO, ALEME JOY FRANCISCO
8439 GOREZ, RALPH MENARD PADAL
8440 GORGONIO, DAVES CABANATAN
8441 GORGONIO, LLYANEI DARGANTES
8442 GORGONIO, NIÑA ROSE LINAO
8443 GORGONIO, RANDEL WENCESLAO
8444 GORILLO, MONA LIZA MERINO
8445 GORIO, JEVELYN GAYASO
8446 GORNEZ, ANNA HAZEL BERJA
8447 GOROSPE, ORLINA CERAMI
8448 GORRE, ALDRIN CAPUYAN
8449 GORREON, LAUDE GRACE SUMANDAY
8450 GORREON, MISHEL IBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:171 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GORRERO, PHIMRAD JAMANDRON
8452 GOSANES, GINA MAE CATUBIG
8453 GOTENCIO, AURELIA GUZMAN
8454 GOTON, MAY ESPE
8455 GOYAL, JOHN KENNETH CARANGUIAN
8456 GOYALA, KRISTINA BORROMEO
8457 GOYAO, LINDLY ORYA
8458 GOYLAN, RHEA ODCHIGUE
8459 GOZANES, KEVIN JOY PACALDO
8460 GOZO, REY CAHUCOM
8461 GOZON, GINA POJADAS
8462 GOZUM, NORLYN ILARINA
8463 GRABILLO, MARY BETH CONCRENO
8464 GRAGASIN, ALLIEN JON FLORES
8465 GRAJO, SERAFIN JR ESMEÑA
8466 GRAMATICA, REIL-JOHN COMEDIDO
8467 GRANADA, CHARLYN ORAIS
8468 GRANADA, JOVIE HINAMPAS
8469 GRANADA, KRISMARIE DIANNE CEZAR
8470 GRANADA, RICA JANE LU
8471 GRANADA, SARAH CABRIGAS
8472 GRANDE, ALMA TAMAYO
8473 GRANDE, AMALHAYA H MUSA
8474 GRANDE, RHANIELLA TUNGPALAN
8475 GRANDIA, JEOFIL AZIZ
8476 GRANIL, KIZIAH FACUN
8477 GRANTOZA, SHERRY MAY CASTILLO
8478 GRASPARIL, LYKA CRISTINE ROY
8479 GRAVADOR, GLENN REMARCA
8480 GRAVINES, AILEEN GULBIN
8481 GRAVINES, ANGELA SELLOTE
8482 GRAVINES, DANIEL SELLOTE
8483 GRAVINO, LLOYD KILAT
8484 GRAVINO, PHOEBE NAMOCATCAT
8485 GRAY, CATALINA ASPIRAS
8486 GRAZA, REGINE ALINA
8487 GREEN, JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
8488 GREFALDEO, MA JENNY LANACA
8489 GREFIEL, MA CECILIA MASLOG
8490 GREGANA, ROBERT LLOYD BORRES
8491 GREGAS, GEOVELYN ZURBITO
8492 GREGORIO, HENSON CAPAL
8493 GREGORIO, JEROME REYES
8494 GREGORIO, JOHN CLARK PANGILINAN
8495 GREGORIO, JOHNLYN ONGANON
8496 GREGORIO, JOSICA MINTED
8497 GREGORIO, KRISHIA MAE LUCAS
8498 GRENDULA, FELIZARDO JR TRILLES
8499 GRIBA, MARRIEL ISTURIS
8500 GRIO, SUSHMITTA MIKEE MIRAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:172 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GRIPON, JANICE MAMENTA
8502 GRIT, JERWIN PALAYPAY
8503 GRIÑO, CRISOLO FULGAR
8504 GRIÑO, KHIMBERLY LARRACAS
8505 GROSPE, XYRUZ NORWIN LETUSQUEN
8506 GROYON, ROSSANA ABADIA
8507 GRUESO, EMELIE ARELLANO
8508 GRUMO, GLADYS TABUDLONG
8509 GRUMO, SHEKINAH JIMENEZ
8510 GRUPO, GERALO DUBLADA
8511 GRUTA, RONIEL DE LA CRUZ
8512 GRUYAL, ARNEL ESTEBAN
8513 GRUYAL, JENITH GUILLEN
8514 GUADALUPE, RONNICK BAISON
8515 GUADAYO, NOEL ALIMAN
8516 GUALBERTO, AIESA SILVANO
8517 GUALBERTO, KESSELL AMADORA
8518 GUALVEZ, CARLO ZEBEDEE REYES
8519 GUANLAO, JAYSON BRYAN TORRES
8520 GUANTERO, CHRISTILYN MALAGUM
8521 GUANTERO, SHERYL ESPENILLA
8522 GUANZON, MELFRANCE SALAZAR
8523 GUARDANOSA, JAEN CLAUDE BERTUMEN
8524 GUARDAQUIBER, ARNEL CAHUSAY
8525 GUARDIAN, JUNALYN ABIAO
8526 GUARDIAN, MARICIL YMATA
8527 GUARDIANO, IMEE GRACE
8528 GUARIN, CHARLYN BAGO
8529 GUARIÑO, GABRIEL SEBUCO
8530 GUARNES, CRISTEL
8531 GUAZON, MA ANA ELIZABETH MALATE
8532 GUBALANE, DAYNA BELMONTE
8533 GUBALANE, NEDILYN BARING
8534 GUBAN, ADELIZA DOGILLO
8535 GUBATAN, AGNIESZKA TOLENTINO
8536 GUBAYNON, SUIZANIE PASCO
8537 GUCOR, AIZA DABON
8538 GUDGAD, JENNIFER REBAY
8539 GUDILOSAO, RE-ANN GUIBAO
8540 GUDIN, APRIL LYN ARABILLA
8541 GUERRA, DALE GEOFFREY BUGAS
8542 GUERRA, EFCIL SUMALINOG
8543 GUERRA, EMERSON LERUM
8544 GUERRA, JOEMAR TEJADA
8545 GUERRERO, JAHZEEL MARIE UNTALAN
8546 GUERRERO, JOAN MANDIIT
8547 GUERRERO, JOHN PAUL RIEGO
8548 GUERRERO, LOVELY FLORES
8549 GUERRERO, MELIVHIM GUTIERREZ
8550 GUERRERO, NHIELSAN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:173 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GUERRERO, PAOLO ANGELINO SOLIMAN
8552 GUEVARA, ERICK DANNIEL DELOS REYES
8553 GUEVARA, LEAH DELOS SANTOS
8554 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL MAGALLON
8555 GUEVARRA, AIZA AGUILAR
8556 GUEVARRA, ALFREDO SAGUM
8557 GUEVARRA, ANDRIO FIGURACION
8558 GUEVARRA, EMIL SANTIAGO
8559 GUEVARRA, JOANA MARIE CRUZ
8560 GUEVARRA, LOUISE KIRBY REYES
8561 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TADEO
8562 GUEVARRA, MELALINE TANO
8563 GUEVARRA, NIÑO ALFONSO
8564 GUEVARRA, RHEA ESTRADA
8565 GUEVARRA, RODIONE JAY-R ALAP
8566 GUEVARRA, ROSE VINA LUMBANG
8567 GUIA, NENETH CAJAYON
8568 GUIAL, DONA QUIÑO
8569 GUIALEL, ARCHELYN GAGULA
8570 GUIAMBANGAN, AMRISA VILLACARLOS
8571 GUIANA, SHARIFF BALABAGAN
8572 GUIANG, LINAJEAN GOMEZ
8573 GUIAS, JOHN MICHAEL FEJE
8574 GUIB-AWEN, RHYDA GAPASEN
8575 GUIBAO, LYKA LUCAÑAS
8576 GUICO, JACKYLYN MEJIA
8577 GUICO, MARY JOY CASTRO
8578 GUIDO, DAISY ROSIALDA
8579 GUIDO, WARLITA TOBILLO
8580 GUIEB, MAX ANTHONY GALINGAN
8581 GUIEB, URI HALUAG
8582 GUILAS, SUZETTE GAUDIEL
8583 GUILING, NAJEBA MAULANA
8584 GUILLA, AMINAH BACARAT
8585 GUILLEN, FERNALYN CUEVA
8586 GUILLENA, JESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
8587 GUILLENO, MARY-ANN PALCE
8588 GUILLERMO, EBENEZER SOCIAS
8589 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND JR FLORES
8590 GUILLERMO, HARIES BEN BAUTISTA
8591 GUILLERMO, JANICEL LUMANSOY
8592 GUILLERMO, JASON CASANOVA
8593 GUILLERMO, JAYLORD QUIME
8594 GUILLERMO, LENNIE ROSE GALVEZ
8595 GUILLERMO, NERISSA SANTIAGO
8596 GUILLERMO, ROSSANA BERMUDEZ
8597 GUILLIDO, JESHUA FORTEO
8598 GUINAR, PRINCESS HAEBA ABDULCARIM
8599 GUINCHOMA, ROSIFLOR ROQUE
8600 GUINEW, LEIZL LICAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:174 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GUINGAB, MA CLAUDIA SEDANO
8602 GUINGAB, ROPHIN PADIZER
8603 GUINITA, EDMAR BRANZUELA
8604 GUINITA, MARYDITH VERDIDA
8605 GUINO, MAURY SANTOS
8606 GUINTO, CHOLO FLORES
8607 GUINTO, JAYVI GOZUM
8608 GUINTO, JERRYLYN JAVA
8609 GUINTO, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
8610 GUINTU, FARRAH KAYE CAYABYAB
8611 GUIOGUIO, NINEVEH DANIELLE MIGUEL
8612 GUIPETASCIO, ROSALYN ENANORIA
8613 GUIQUING, JAYSAN DAQUIOAG
8614 GUIRNELA, JONIL PEREGRINO
8615 GUIRRE, LUZELLE DE ASIS
8616 GUIYAB, MAYLYN FRANCIA
8617 GULA, JAYSON ISUMA
8618 GULAN, MAZIEL GAFFUD
8619 GULAREZ, JOEY ARCUENO
8620 GULARIZA, JANN KHARLA RAET
8621 GULDE, JULIETE PACATANG
8622 GULENG, JOWENA ZHEN TRASPE
8623 GULGULWAY, TOLL DEMBER HIHDAG
8624 GULIMAN, RHEALYN SAWAN
8625 GULLEBAN, JANICE ROSCA
8626 GULLOS, ALTHEA MAY ANUTA
8627 GULMAYO, FERLINE ANGELA JACOME
8628 GULMAYO, REGINA DELABE
8629 GULPAN, KATE NUÑEZ
8630 GULPE, EUNICE DELANTAR
8631 GULTIA, MARY JEAN VALLESPIN
8632 GULTIANO, CZARINA CADUNGO
8633 GUMA-AD, PATRINA GAMMOD
8634 GUMAFELIX, CANDY DOMINGO
8635 GUMAGA, ALI PANDO
8636 GUMAHAD, GERALDINE GOYAGOY
8637 GUMALAL, ABEGAIL DALMAN
8638 GUMALINGGING, JANEL VIÑEGAS
8639 GUMANAY, JORISSE CAMPADO
8640 GUMANGAN, JUAN CARLO TIRADOS
8641 GUMANGAN, MYRA BATAS
8642 GUMANOY, SHIELE MAE MANCO
8643 GUMAPAC, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
8644 GUMAPAC, JUSTINE ANN DEVANADERO
8645 GUMAPOS, ARLYN GANGANO
8646 GUMARANG, BERNARDO JR KINDIPAN
8647 GUMARO, RACKIE GUILLERMO
8648 GUMARU, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
8649 GUMBA, NURISA LAKIM
8650 GUMBAN, SHARON DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:175 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GUMBOC, DENNIS JAY GEMPISAO
8652 GUMBOC, VERONICA CATEQUISTA
8653 GUMELA, AL JOHN ODIAS
8654 GUMERA, MERYL FE PELAYO
8655 GUMIA, CHERRIE MAE SALINAS
8656 GUMIRAN, JANE RAMOS
8657 GUMOBAO, JERIE ROSE PARMAN
8658 GUMPAD, ELVIRA ROMERO
8659 GUMPAL, MA KARMINA TENESA
8660 GUMSINGAN, LAURENCE TANNONG
8661 GUNDA, LORVEN MONTES
8662 GUNDAN, FEMAICA GAMA
8663 GUNDAN, JENNIFER BALIGOD
8664 GUNDAN, RIZALYN SANTOR
8665 GUNDAYA, JUDITH AÑASCO
8666 GUNDAYAO, SHEILA MARIE DELA CRUZ
8667 GUNDRAN, ELENA MANUEL
8668 GUNO, JUSTINE ANNE GONZALES
8669 GUPIT, LALAINE VALINO
8670 GUPONG, CHARLHAND MARCELLONES
8671 GURANG, JOSELYN ALOSTE
8672 GURAY, DIANNE AVELLE SULANGON
8673 GURO, HAKIMAH NODADO
8674 GURO, JUNAISAH DIMAKUTA
8675 GURO, NORA-LEA HADJIUNOS
8676 GURO, SITTIE SHARINA PANGARUNGAN
8677 GUROALIM, NAJWA MOHAMMAD KHALID
8678 GURON, JOYALYN TICA-A
8679 GURREA, AILEEN BORIOL
8680 GURRO, JEMALE DEMAFELIS
8681 GURROBAT, JENNECEL
8682 GUSTILO, ELSA HADRAQUE
8683 GUSTO, MARY JANE DRIZ
8684 GUTANA, MARDELYN DUROG
8685 GUTANG, JOY SALINO
8686 GUTAY, NEIL KENNETH DELA PEÑA
8687 GUTIERA, JAY-ANN ABRIA
8688 GUTIEREZ, PRINCESS JOY MARTIN
8689 GUTIERREZ, AIZA RESOTO
8690 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA LASANAS
8691 GUTIERREZ, CHIMIE ROSE DE JOYA
8692 GUTIERREZ, DONNA TIMBOL
8693 GUTIERREZ, ETHEL LATO
8694 GUTIERREZ, EVA GALLENERO
8695 GUTIERREZ, GEMMARIE LYN CARANDANG
8696 GUTIERREZ, GERAZEL RUZGAL
8697 GUTIERREZ, MA ELOISA ROBERTO
8698 GUTIERREZ, MARIA SUIJIN BENIG
8699 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
8700 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOCE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:176 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUTIERREZ, MAY-DEN BELEN
8702 GUTIERREZ, RAISSA PETANCIO
8703 GUTIERREZ, REINALD ALEJANDRO
8704 GUTIERREZ, RESHELLIE DAVID
8705 GUTIERREZ, ROLLY BOY ABOLENCIA
8706 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL QUIDILIG
8707 GUTIERREZ, SHENNA MORO
8708 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
8709 GUTTIN, ANABEL SIBAYAN
8710 GUYAMIN, MARICAR REYES
8711 GUYO, ELLAINE JOY GACILLOS
8712 GUYOT, NANCY LUMANG
8713 GUZMAN, AIZA SARCEDA
8714 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8715 GUZMAN, JOCELYN DIOKNO
8716 GUZMAN, JOMAR ANDREW MANALOTO
8717 GUZMAN, JOSEPH JR TORRES
8718 GUZMAN, JOYCE CABRERA
8719 GUZMAN, JUSTINO JR ZITA
8720 GUZMAN, LISTER KEVIN PAYOT
8721 GUZMAN, MAGGIE TABISAURA
8722 GUZMAN, MARYJANE SAMPANG
8723 GUZMAN, REMEGIO JR COSTALES
8724 H ALI, ASMIYA TIBURON
8725 H FAIZ, ALAIZAH DITINGKI
8726 H NASSER, NAJMIAH H ISAH
8727 H SOLAIMAN, ASLAM MAROHOM
8728 H TAHER, JULKIFLIE LAMPACO
8729 HABACON, GILBERT REVILLA
8730 HABAN, JESCELA RASONABLE
8731 HABBILING, JEFFREY EDDANGAN
8732 HACILDO, KIMBERLY GARROTE
8733 HADAP, JAYSON SANOPO
8734 HADJI DAUD, HANIFA LOMANGCO
8735 HADJI FAIZ, NOR-HANIFA HADJI LATIP
8736 HADJI JAMAL, HIDAYA SARILAMA
8737 HADJI MANAN, JOHAIRAH BAUTE
8738 HADJI MUSA, NYSRINE KALIL
8739 HADJI SERAD, NORSAIMAH SALO
8740 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA DICUNUGUN
8741 HAGOSOJOS, DORYLYN LEAL
8742 HAJI, AL-ISRHA NGO
8743 HALILI, DANIEL NERY
8744 HALILI, JUDITH JUNIO
8745 HALILI, KIZEL MARIAL
8746 HALILI, MARCELINO III COLOMA
8747 HALLARA, JOEVELLE JOHN LABADIA
8748 HALLARE, EDSEL DOMINIC SEDA
8749 HALLIG, LOT VALERIANO
8750 HALNIN, HERVIN IAN HUAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:177 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HALOVER, ELLEN MAYAM
8752 HAMBRE, JENNIFER BERMOY
8753 HAMID, SAIRA BUISAN
8754 HAMID, ZAINUDIN BINASING
8755 HAMIS, BEN-HAR RESADA
8756 HAMLAG, CHARISSE OCULAM
8757 HAMLIG, PHOEBE CUYAG
8758 HAMMOND, MARJORIE LADRILLONO
8759 HAMO, CATHERINE MARTINEZ
8760 HAMO-AY, CRIS MARIE GIL DIMAANO
8761 HANAPI, MARDIM ABDULPATTA
8762 HANDIG-VILLARUEL, EDELYN ALEGRIA
8763 HANDUGAN, GLISSEL ACURAM
8764 HANDUGAN, JEVELYN BACOLI
8765 HANGDAAN, EMYLOU DIMMUYOG
8766 HANGDAAN, REBECCA INTOGAY
8767 HAPA, SHAHARA SHAMA RESIA NUEVO
8768 HAPAK, JUVY JANE SURBAN
8769 HAPITAN, DIANA JENN EMBOG
8770 HAPLIC, GLECY LEONCITO
8771 HARANE, INGRID RODILLAS
8772 HARINA, CHRISTIAN HARINA
8773 HARINA, JEAN MARIE PAULETE
8774 HARO, JEDD MICHAEL AGRIPA
8775 HARO, SALVACION SANDAGA
8776 HARON, NADJMA AMER
8777 HARUN, KATHRENE MAE LIM
8778 HASAN, AL-RASHID HASSAN
8779 HASHIM, NASIMAH MANGGIS
8780 HASIM, KARIMA INTANG
8781 HASIM, NADIA IBRAHIM
8782 HASSAN, BAI SITTIE ULFAT USMAN
8783 HASSAN, NASETHA VALENCIA
8784 HASSIM, SARHA ABUBAKAR
8785 HATAB, FIRDOUSH PILANGA
8786 HATAGUE, EUTIQUIO JR BAJADE
8787 HAUSWEILER, AMANDA LOBENIA
8788 HAUTEA, VANEZA JOREK
8789 HAWARI, NERSIDA OMAR
8790 HAYLO, ANALIZA PACRIN
8791 HECHANOVA, SHERYLLYNN OBANDO
8792 HECHANOVA, XY-ZA GRACIELA PANES
8793 HENAREZ, VENGIE PELIGRINO
8794 HEPE, RONALYN CABATINGAN
8795 HERAMIS, KATHERINE SABIO
8796 HERBAS, JENNIFER HABULIN
8797 HERBIETO, FATIMA RESTAURO
8798 HERBON, MA SHERYL BERTUMEN
8799 HERDA, ROSA MARIA RUIZ
8800 HERDA, SHINNA ANN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:178 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 HERIA, ZARA MAY HILISAN
8802 HERIDIANO, ANGELIE ISEDENIA
8803 HERMOCILLAS, ROSE ANAC-ANAC
8804 HERMOGENES, LEAH
8805 HERMOSA, MANUEL LOPEZ
8806 HERMOSILLA, AILEENE ARGALLON
8807 HERMOSILLA, HENIE ZANORIA
8808 HERMOSILLA, ROXANNE MANZO
8809 HERMOSO, AIZEL GRATIL
8810 HERMOSO, CHRISTINE JOY PALO
8811 HERMOSO, ELIZA JUAN
8812 HERMOSO, HAZEL VILLAROSA
8813 HERMOSO, JOHN ANTHONY TARIAO
8814 HERNAEZ, ABIGAIL BROSO
8815 HERNAEZ, CONCEPCION CUEVAS
8816 HERNAEZ, JAMES OLIVER SERANILLO
8817 HERNAEZ, TEZA JOY LAURIO
8818 HERNAN, HICEY-LADY DELARMENTE
8819 HERNANDEZ, AICA MARIE SAN ANTONIO
8820 HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA ARTILLAGA
8821 HERNANDEZ, ANA GLIZA COMPAÑERO
8822 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY BANTILING
8823 HERNANDEZ, AVON CLAUDE BACNAT
8824 HERNANDEZ, AZER APILADO
8825 HERNANDEZ, CHARINA SALCEDO
8826 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD JR ARCENA
8827 HERNANDEZ, HANNA GRACE REYES
8828 HERNANDEZ, JOMEL LEONISA
8829 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL ORBETA
8830 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL YUZON
8831 HERNANDEZ, LAILANI ARELA
8832 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY BARANDON
8833 HERNANDEZ, MARY CARYL YVONNE LIZO
8834 HERNANDEZ, MARY HYACINTH TARIMAN
8835 HERNANDEZ, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
8836 HERNANDEZ, MIKEE ANN VICENIO
8837 HERNANDEZ, NERIZA ALARCON
8838 HERNANDEZ, NIÑA ROSE REYES
8839 HERNANDEZ, REALIZA ATIENZA
8840 HERNANDEZ, RENANTE PANGANIBAN
8841 HERNANDEZ, ROBIN TRUFIL
8842 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ANN DE LEON
8843 HERNANDEZ, ROWENA TRINIDAD
8844 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PENOLIO
8845 HERNANDEZ, VANGIE BOLANTE
8846 HERNANDO, ELLINIE CARSIDO
8847 HERNANI, MARIAN THERESE NAVARRA
8848 HERODA, JONAS MACABUHAY
8849 HERRADA, EDEN MAY JUANICO
8850 HERRADURA, JOHN ELIZER DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:179 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 HERRADURA, MARK JOSEPH TAGAVILLA
8852 HERRERA, EVANGELINE NICDAO
8853 HERRERA, HANNAH KOREN SANTOS
8854 HERRERA, JUCY RAÑISES
8855 HERRERA, MARIA NATIVIDAD DEL PRADO
8856 HERRERA, RENZ EMMANUEL CRUZ
8857 HERRERA, RIECA TACTICA
8858 HERRERIA, APRIL PRINCESS NOVERAS
8859 HEYRANA, REVICTORY INOC
8860 HIASA, CHRISTINE JOY ARLOS
8861 HIBEK, JOEY ALFORJA
8862 HIDALGO, EMMA TABADA
8863 HIDALGO, JEZREEL JOY BAGUNU
8864 HIDALGO, VENUS MALLILLIN
8865 HIERRO, DARWIN RAMOS
8866 HIERRO, MICHAEL DONAIRE
8867 HIGAYON, ROMMEL TUGAY
8868 HIGOM, ROLLIE TUPASI
8869 HIJE, HELEN MAGALONA
8870 HIKILAN, OLIVE KYZYL SERACARPIO
8871 HILADO, BERTITO JR SUAREZ
8872 HILARIA, MA CARMEN VALDENIBRO
8873 HILARIO, EZEKIEL JOHN QUIAZON
8874 HILARIO, GRACIELA ANTONIA REYNOSO
8875 HILARIO, KAREN LUIS
8876 HILARIO, KATHRYN ANNE SENSON
8877 HILL, AGNES GALLANO
8878 HILOMA, CLARA FRAC
8879 HILOT, ARIEL DALDE
8880 HILOT, MELJANE TIZON
8881 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTENE SALVALOZA
8882 HIMATAY, CHRISTINE JOY DALISAY
8883 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN BERINDES
8884 HINANIBAN, MARIANE CASTILLON
8885 HINAYON, JESSABELLE MENDOZA
8886 HINDRANA, EDEL FAITH MABANAG
8887 HINGPIT, SANDRA CENTINO
8888 HINTAPAN, RODEL SUMAMPONG
8889 HINTOLORO, ANGELA MAY PAGTALUNAN
8890 HIPE, JADE MARCH BLANCO
8891 HIPOL, KHRISNA CHERI PACLEBARE
8892 HIPOLITO, DARWIN DELIMA
8893 HIPOLITO, FERNANDO JR VITUG
8894 HIPOLITO, JULIET AGUILAR
8895 HIPOLITO, MA KRISTEL MATALANG
8896 HIPOLITO, MANUEL TAGO
8897 HIPOLITO, NORMA MAE BARUA
8898 HIQUIANA, ROMMEL GAGAZA
8899 HISANAN, DAICY POSADAS
8900 HISOLER, MARKNEL LONGGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:180 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 HISTORIA, MABEL FUNELAS
8902 HITEG, JULIEN ANUAY
8903 HITEROZA, JONAS PRESTO
8904 HOLGADO, AFRYL QUIJANO
8905 HOMMA, MAELANIE JOY MALLARI
8906 HONA, YOKO ROPAL
8907 HONCULADA, CAREN DUMANGCAS
8908 HONRADO, JESSA ALUB
8909 HONREJAS, ALEXIS JOSHUA DULGUIME
8910 HONRUBIA, DESIREE MAGNO
8911 HONTEVEROS, IRISH JAO
8912 HONTIVEROS, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES
8913 HORIQUE, RANIELA MAE VILLAGANTE
8914 HORNALES, ANA MARIE TEPASE
8915 HORTAL, CHRISTIAN MOOG
8916 HORTALEZA, MARIEDETH MANAOIS
8917 HORTELANO, MYLET TAGUSI
8918 HORTELANO, PORFERIO QUINAIN
8919 HOUGHTON, TRISHIA SEÑADOZA
8920 HOYOHOY, AIZA LINGO
8921 HUALDE, LIEZEL DELA GENTE
8922 HUBAHIB, RIO LOURDES VERZOSA
8923 HUBILLA, PHILIP ROSALEJOS
8924 HUELAR, JENALYN PELINGON
8925 HUERNO, VAN HENRIECH SUMAYAO
8926 HUERTO, MA TERESA INOCENCIO
8927 HUET, KATHERINE PARAS
8928 HUFANCIA, GEORGE FERNANDEZ
8929 HUFANO, JOEY BATANGOSO
8930 HUGANAS, SWEET ANGELICA AQUINO
8931 HUGHES, DARIA PAR
8932 HUGO, ARJAY RONDOLO
8933 HUGO, KRISTINE HOPE MADERA
8934 HUGO, ROMEO JR SAÑEZ
8935 HUGO, ROSELLE ANN CANINDO
8936 HUMADAS, LOVELY CODILLA
8937 HUMAWAN, KIMBERLY LLABRES
8938 HUNA, CARMELA PANGAN
8939 HUNEAULT, FENELYN CORSIGA
8940 HURTADA, LEO JR PARCON
8941 HURTADO, JOHN ALLAN PANIZARES
8942 HUSANA, SZUSA MAY SALVANERA
8943 HUSENIA, CAROLINA CAPUNO
8944 HUSSAM, JOCELYN PATIÑO
8945 HUSSEIN, AINON-JARIAH PANGCOGA
8946 HUTAMARES, ERICK JORDAN
8947 HYOLIM, JENNIE MABRAS
8948 IBAD, NORHAYA DATUKALI
8949 IBAJAN, RONALD HINGOYON
8950 IBAJAN, VANESSA NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:181 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 IBAL, RONALYN SECORATA
8952 IBALE, JOSEPH PEPITO
8953 IBAN, SMERALDA BANASAN
8954 IBAOC, CHARINA LOPECILLO
8955 IBARBIA, RAISA RUELO
8956 IBARRA, LOVEL JUN ALOJADO
8957 IBARRIENTOS, RUPERTO ISAGANI JR GONZALES
8958 IBASCO, MARICEL NOMBILA
8959 IBASE, IVY JOY DINEROS
8960 IBATAN, CHEREZ MARIE CATIGAWAN
8961 IBATUAN, JOSE MARIE BERNARDO
8962 IBATUAN, LIOBA DOMINGUEZ
8963 IBAY, CAREN ALCORIZA
8964 IBAY, FRANZ JEREMIAH GUILLERMO
8965 IBAÑEZ, ALFREDO DACALLOS
8966 IBAÑEZ, APRIL
8967 IBAÑEZ, ARLENE JOY CLOMA
8968 IBAÑEZ, ARMANDO JR RESTOR
8969 IBAÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESQUILONA
8970 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ACON
8971 IBAÑEZ, JEIEL FABULA
8972 IBAÑEZ, MARYJANE IRAN
8973 IBAÑEZ, PAULO
8974 IBAÑEZ, REGINA BASTO
8975 IBERO, JERILIE SIAGO
8976 IBLASIN, MICHELLE BALALA
8977 IBN ABDULLAH, NAWIRA MOHAMMADALI
8978 IBNO, RASIL SALIM
8979 IBO, JOAHNA FAVA
8980 IBONA, FAMILA BASALO
8981 IBRAHIM, AMANIE GURO
8982 IBRAHIM, JEHAN CAMAD
8983 IBRAHIM, JOHAYNA DIALEM
8984 IBRAHIM, NOREN KUDARAT
8985 IBRAHIM, RAHMA ANGNIE
8986 IBRAHIM, ROHANIFAH MACARIMBANG
8987 IBRAHIM, ROSELAINIE CAUNTONGAN
8988 IBRAHIM, SITTIE AINA BARUA
8989 IBUNA, JONNA MARIE TAPAY
8990 IBUYAT, KAREN TALATTU
8991 IBUYAT, VANESSA TALATTU
8992 ICALABIS, DIANA JUARDE
8993 ICOY, JEZREAL SASING
8994 IDALA, VINA FRANCISCO
8995 IDIO, FRANCE GINNO PARONABLE
8996 IDIO, MELISSA ANN PARONABLE
8997 IDO, CARLA MAE CADUYAC
8998 IDOS, NHIL CABACANG
8999 IDRIS, ALBIYA ARBAA
9000 IGAR, CYRIL-PEP QUERUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:182 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 IGLESIA, MICALYNN SISON
9002 IGLESIAS, JEAN ROSE FULIG
9003 IGLESIAS, KATHREEN ALLYCH DE VERA
9004 IGNACIO, CLETH AILEN DELOS REYES
9005 IGNACIO, EDELWISE SANCHEZ
9006 IGNACIO, JEN-JEN CUBIO
9007 IGNACIO, JEREMAE BORJA
9008 IGNACIO, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
9009 IGNACIO, NOLIE JOHN DUNGAO
9010 IGNACIO, RAYMOND FLORES
9011 IGNACIO, TIMOTHY JOHN BAUTISTA
9012 IGNALIG, RICHEL PANOGALINGA
9013 IGNALIG, WEILA ORTIZ
9014 IGNAS, LOVELYN HIZON
9015 IGNE, ALPRINCE MACARAEG
9016 IGNO, CRYSTAL MARASIGAN
9017 IGNORO, ESMERALDA BASIA
9018 IGON-IGON, MARL IGNATIUS GARCIA
9019 IGOT, PRINCESS EVA CABRAHAN
9020 IGSOC, WAWIE TEMPLA
9021 IGTOS, HAZEL GRACE SALVADOR
9022 IGUIN, JED VINCENT TAMBONG
9023 IKIRAM, ALBAR UNDAIN
9024 ILA, JUAINA BANTAYAN
9025 ILAGAN, ANALYN LANTICAN
9026 ILAGAN, CERNEL FAJUTANG
9027 ILAGAN, JANEL SARTE
9028 ILAGAN, JENEEN ATIENZA
9029 ILAGAN, MARILOU LORENO
9030 ILAGAN, MIZPA RACHELLE DIMAYUGA
9031 ILAN, JOVY ESCOBEDO
9032 ILANO, FRANCY EVANGELISTA
9033 ILAO, ERIC JAY FRANCISCO
9034 ILAO, JENICA BOTABARA
9035 ILAO, RICHELLE LIPNICA
9036 ILAR, AILENE TAACA
9037 ILARDE, DIMERLINE SORIANO
9038 ILAYA, BEVERLY DELOS SANTOS
9039 ILDEFONSO, RUBY ANN ESTEBAN
9040 ILIGAN, MARY JOY CELIS
9041 ILIS, SHARA LYN TOLIC
9042 ILLANA, KRIZTALYN BALDO
9043 ILO, ROMALYN GABATON
9044 ILOG, CRISEL FAELDONIA
9045 ILUMIN, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
9046 ILUMIN, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
9047 ILUSTRE, BRYAN BERTULFO
9048 ILUSTRISIMO, GEMALYN PACINIO
9049 ILUSTRISIMO, JADE TUTONG
9050 IMAM, CRISTINA AYOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:183 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 IMAMIL, CRISTINE CONDEZ
9052 IMO, RICHARD LASALA
9053 IMPRESO, SELNY POSTORIOSO
9054 IMPROSO, ROLANDO JR SEVA
9055 INACAY, PERRY DIAZ
9056 INAUDITO, ROELENE NEMIS
9057 INAWILE, IRENE ILIGAN
9058 INCESO, LEAH GABO
9059 INCIERTO, CHRISTINE JANE CACHO
9060 INCISO, JOAN GUBA
9061 INCOGNITO, MICHELLE SUE BAYBAY
9062 INDAB, ANNA LUZ SABANAL
9063 INDICO, FLORDELIZ FULGAR
9064 INDIG, CHATEAU PAREDES
9065 INDUCIL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
9066 INFANTE, FRANCIS IMMANUEL DARIA
9067 INFANTE, GAZEL RHAE DECENA
9068 INFANTE, MARIA GLOPEL VICTORINO
9069 INFANTE, MARINO III COFUENTES
9070 INFANTE, REYNOLD MENDOZA
9071 INFANTE, RICHARD OREÑA
9072 INGAN, IRWIN BORROMEO
9073 INGARAN, DON JOHN NUÑEZ
9074 INGAY, MARK OLIVER BORRES
9075 INIEGO, VIENNA RICHELLE MAURICIO
9076 INIONG, OLIMAR JAMIRI
9077 INITAN, JOHN IVAN JICKAIN
9078 INJOG, KIT EMILY ABELLANA
9079 INLAMMONG, BRENDA TAGTAGON
9080 INLIWAN, BELEN SOLON
9081 INMACHOG, FROILAN JR ALNGANGEW
9082 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE STA ROSA
9083 INOCENCIO, RACHELLE CATAP
9084 INOCIAN, JEROME MARIANO
9085 INOCILLAS, ERICK JAMES ECHAVEZ
9086 INOFRE, MA CRISTINA NEMIL
9087 INOJALES, ROSALINA DINOY
9088 INSANI, ENGELYN TANAWON
9089 INSIGNE, SHARMIN BERNABE
9090 INSOY, MICHELLE KLING
9091 INTAL, CHERLYN JOYCE FORTAJADA
9092 INTATANO, MARIA LUISA RESPICIO
9093 INTELIGANDO, KATRINA TOCMO
9094 INTEROLIZO, MA FE DE LA CRUZ
9095 INTONG, ROD STEPHEN CORRE
9096 INVENTADO, SHIERALYN JOY ROTANO
9097 INVENTO, JOSE BASILIO CATIMPOHAN
9098 IPONG, SHEILA GRAMA
9099 IPORAC, KIMBERLY JAVIER
9100 IQUIN, JOSALYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:184 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 IRAL, DONALD MAC VILLANUEVA
9102 IRAL, JESSICA ALEXIS NAGUIAT
9103 IRANZO, RHEA VALENZUELA
9104 IRATAGOTEA, MARY GRACE DALIDA
9105 IRINGAN, PERLA FAJARDO
9106 ISA, FARIDA ARILON
9107 ISAGRE, ANGELICA MAE DETERA
9108 ISAGUIRRE, AMY ROSE
9109 ISAGUNDE, MILDRED SAN JOSE
9110 ISAR, REYMARK ARNAIZ
9111 ISHMAEL, ALTAN IDILIS
9112 ISIDOR, JUVY BASINA IGNACIO
9113 ISIDORO, NEIL RENMAR MUYA
9114 ISIDRO, MA CHARLIEN GACILAN
9115 ISIDRO, ZYRAH GABITANAN
9116 ISIP, CAIRA JANE ARELLANO
9117 ISIP, GEMMALYN DUNGO
9118 ISLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
9119 ISLA, VANESSA SIBLAG
9120 ISMAEL, CHRISTIAN LOUIE PIMENTEL
9121 ISMAEL, JULIE MAGNO
9122 ISMAIL, MO'FIDAH ABBAS
9123 ISNEC, MARIA TERESA VILLASPIN
9124 ISON, ERJOHN FLORES
9125 ISON, JEFFRY SOSOTER
9126 ISOTROS, JHOMAR CASILAN
9127 ISRAEL, EMMANUEL JR MEDINACELI
9128 ISRAEL, JANE TRINIDAD
9129 ISRAEL, TRIXIE SEMILLA
9130 ISSAN, AGNES ESCANDOR
9131 ISSIC, GERALDINE SIMEON
9132 ISTURIS, RONEL FLORES
9133 ISUBAL, CHITTY MARIE TABAR
9134 ISUGA, MARY JENLEN JOY SALDIVIA
9135 ITANG, NIMROD ALBINO
9136 ITCHON, CHRISTINE JOY SAMBILAY
9137 ITOL, ROBELYN HINAMPAS
9138 ITTIW, JENELYN KEFA
9139 ITURRALDE, MARY DOROTHY CAMILLER
9140 ITURRIAGA, EVERLY GINANDOY
9141 IWAY, KEENAN LEOJ ANIÑON
9142 IZON, JEANICA MARIE ARAGONES
9143 JAAFAR, ISMAEL JR FAUSTINO
9144 JABA-AN, MARVIN AMASA
9145 JABAGAT, FEBRELYN SALVILLA
9146 JABAS, PRINCES ALMIRA MANSO
9147 JABELO, DINESSA LENTEJAS
9148 JABILLO, MALOU CABILDO
9149 JABILLO, MEZEIL JOY MELO
9150 JABOLI, GRETCHEL ADZUARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:185 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 JABONETE, JACKIE LOU BACSAL
9152 JABONETE, REO PACUAN
9153 JABONILLO, JAYNO PANGGO
9154 JABONILLO, JULIANNE KAYE ABEJERO
9155 JABONILLO, KATHELYNN BONTIPULA
9156 JACA, GWENDOLYN NUEZ
9157 JACA, RANDY BENUSA
9158 JACABAN, GENEVIEVE TILLOR
9159 JACALA, KRISTINE ELIZABETH CASTOR
9160 JACALAN, JANICE ZABALA
9161 JACILA, MARY JOY OMBAO
9162 JACINTO, HEDELYN GLORY ACOB
9163 JACINTO, JHUMAR MIGUEL
9164 JACINTO, JOEFREY ALEJANDRO
9165 JACINTO, RONNELL NUÑEZ
9166 JACO, JARRLYN LAW PAGUNTALAN
9167 JACO, JESSA MAE GONZALES
9168 JACOB, FIRMLY VARONA
9169 JACOB, JENNELYN ANTIQUIERA
9170 JACOB, JOEL AGBANLOG
9171 JACOBE, ROSEMARIE CONSTANTINO
9172 JACULBE, NORFILI ESPEREZA
9173 JADIE, ACEJAN LASCUÑA
9174 JADLOC, ACENETE CABANTAC
9175 JADULCO, MARY GRACE DIMAKILING
9176 JAEL, LORAINE MAE GONZAGA
9177 JAEN, JOSIE BERGANTINOS
9178 JAGOPA-AS, LYNETH ALEGADO
9179 JAHARAN, AMEER-HAN ABDUSALAM
9180 JAHURAN, ROSENIWATI KINSUAN
9181 JAI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ABDUL
9182 JAIM, JOFEL JOY TERANTE
9183 JAIME, AVELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
9184 JAIME, JEAN LAUS
9185 JAIMIN, AYARA HARISUN
9186 JAIN, CHERRYLYN GREGORIO
9187 JAINAR, SHARON JOY SARONA
9188 JAINUDDIN, FATMA AUD
9189 JAIYARI, AIYESHA AMIL
9190 JAKOSALEM, LIEZEL BERGONIA
9191 JALA, HAZEL MANUALES
9192 JALAGO, EDRIC LUNA
9193 JALALON, LUCIA TANDINGAN
9194 JALANDONI, ARALYN ALEDO
9195 JALANDONI, EDEN VILLAMONTE
9196 JALANDONI, ROVILY MIRANDA
9197 JALBUENA, FRAMELA GERALDINO
9198 JALECO, CHARIS VALERIE TUMBAGA
9199 JALECO, KEYNETH JAY TORRES
9200 JALIL, SHOJEN KUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:186 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 JALIPA, ELLERY NULLADA
9202 JALMAANI, KATHRYN MERIN
9203 JALMASCO, LEMUEL JAMES DICHOSO
9204 JALOS, BRYAN SAGUID
9205 JALOS, PATRICK JAMES ALCOMENDRAS
9206 JALUAG, NIRVANA ISIS EPONG
9207 JAMAD, FATIMA AMING
9208 JAMAGO, MARY GRACE CAHILIG
9209 JAMAL, JAMALICA ALI
9210 JAMAN, SHIELA TOPSAN
9211 JAMANDRE, HONEYLYN DELA CRUZ
9212 JAMBALOS, GRACE FETIZANAN
9213 JAMIAS, GENEVEIVE OBCIANA
9214 JAMIG, GLADYS SANTIAGO
9215 JAMIL, HAFSA ALI
9216 JAMILANO, KRIZZIA ROBEL
9217 JAMILI, GENEVA LARON
9218 JAMILI, JOSHUA BUSARAL
9219 JAMISAL, MICHAELA DIAZ
9220 JAMISON, CATHERINE JANE DELFIN
9221 JAMON, MICHELLE SETENTA
9222 JAMORA, KRISTINE RUAZA
9223 JAMORA, LALAINE MAE ANDRINO
9224 JAMOROL, RUZZIL MEDADO
9225 JAMPIL, KATHRYN MAE TIBURCIO
9226 JANABBIL, SAIK CALVIE BALUAN
9227 JANADIL, MERNILIZA BERNARDO
9228 JANAIRO, JHOESTER MICHICKO EVELITO
9229 JANAP, JURY FHEL FABITO
9230 JANCORDA, MEI KRIS PANDIAL
9231 JANCUA, MARY JOY BALLESTA
9232 JANDAYAN, DONNA MARIE PEROTE
9233 JANDAYAN, GEIZA FAITH SALCEDO
9234 JANDOQUILE, KRIS SAN OCHEA
9235 JANDULONG, MYCE RECTO
9236 JANER, JENNIFER COLIS
9237 JANGAO, MARK JACOB CAGATA
9238 JANOLINO, CHARIE JEAN TOMARONG
9239 JANORAS, ROGER CABULAO
9240 JAO, IRISH JOY HAGOS
9241 JAPA, JUDELYN BURGOS
9242 JAPAL, AMY CARIAS
9243 JAPITAN, JOYLYN MANANQUEZ
9244 JAPITANA, LORRAINE JAMERO
9245 JAPOS, WILFREDO ALVAREZ
9246 JAQUEZ, JAMAICA NAVARRO
9247 JARA, AMIE GONZALES
9248 JARA, SABINA CORREA
9249 JARABEJO, JULIE ANN
9250 JARABO, JANSEN ROY DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:187 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 JARALES, ENA JESSA KRISTINE ROLLAN
9252 JARALVE, JADE ALYNN TEVES
9253 JARALVE, RIZA BAJE
9254 JARAMILLA, EVELYN OSARRAGA
9255 JARAPAN, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
9256 JARAPAN, MARISSA LEPALAM
9257 JARAPAN, SALVE LEPALAM
9258 JARAVATA, ROBERTO SANTOS
9259 JARDELEZA, JOSHUA MARLO SOLIS
9260 JARDENICO, KENNETH MARK FELOMINO
9261 JARDIN, DAN VIRGIL MORALES
9262 JARDIN, JEAN CYRELLE ENVASE
9263 JARDIN, PABLO JR CADAG
9264 JARDIN, PAUL PORFIRIO JR MANAGO
9265 JARDIN, ROVELYN TAMARION
9266 JARDIN, YUORICK ADVINCULA
9267 JARINA, STEPHEN LANZ BILAOS
9268 JARITO, MARICEL DEGUIA
9269 JARO, STEPHEN JAKE AGUILAR
9270 JARON, ARCELI TAMOR
9271 JASARENO, ANNE LORRAINE ALIAS
9272 JASARENO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
9273 JASON, ADNIS TADIA
9274 JASON, GENALIN MADREDANO
9275 JAUCULAN, EDETH TESS ALQUIZAR
9276 JAUCULAN, JOANNA BAGNOL
9277 JAUDDIN, MARYAM AMINA TAHAMAD
9278 JAUOD, JAY EVANGELISTA
9279 JAURIGUE, JEROME MIGUEL
9280 JAURIGUE, SHANNEN MONTEMAR
9281 JAVA, CHRISTINE FAITH SECOSA
9282 JAVA, ELMEDA JALECO
9283 JAVATE, JAYPEE CODERA
9284 JAVATE, MARIBEL CLAVERIA
9285 JAVELONA, ATT KINNS KRISTIAN VIOLAN
9286 JAVIER, AIMEE JANE COMIA
9287 JAVIER, AUREA CARAAN
9288 JAVIER, DANLYZ BAUTISTA
9289 JAVIER, EMILYN LAGOD
9290 JAVIER, GLOISA ENRIQUES
9291 JAVIER, JADEMA PEÑARUBIA
9292 JAVIER, JESSA MAGDAYAO
9293 JAVIER, JOIE EIMERENE HALLARE
9294 JAVIER, JOSEPH CRYMSON MAMARADLO
9295 JAVIER, JOSHUA OBENA
9296 JAVIER, JOSHUA STA ANA
9297 JAVIER, MARC ERNEST ANDO
9298 JAVIER, MOMAR TORIBIO
9299 JAVIER, NERISSA CAMPANER
9300 JAVIER, NOAMI ORINDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:188 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 JAVIER, NORLYN CLEMENTE
9302 JAVIER, SHARON MAY GUERRERO
9303 JAVIL, JOYLYN FUNDAL
9304 JAVILLO, GENALYN LAJO
9305 JAVILLONAR, MARJO JAVILLONAR
9306 JAVINEZ, TESSIE SOLIVA
9307 JAVONITALLA, JUVY ADUANA
9308 JAWELE, GRACE SUSARNO
9309 JAWID, MARIA JOCELYN GARCIA
9310 JAWOD, MICHELE CUAMBOT
9311 JAYAG, ANALYN ALBORES
9312 JAYANI, PADZMAHAL GRACIANO
9313 JAYLO, JOHN CARLO VEGA
9314 JAYME, LENIELYN BUGTAY
9315 JAYME, LEONEDES PELAJE
9316 JAYME, MARIA FE PARDO
9317 JAYOMA, HELEN DE LEON
9318 JAZO, JASTINE JESSEN PALMA
9319 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
9320 JAÑALA, MARY CLAIRE BAJE
9321 JEBULAN, MARINELLE CASTILLO
9322 JENSEN, PAT MILLEY GALOLO
9323 JEREZ, MARK JAY YOLIM
9324 JERUSALEM, JHON ALBERT TAMAYO
9325 JESUITAS, CARMINA FE VALDEZ
9326 JIANA, NORWATI KANYANG
9327 JIMENA, MECALLA BARBARA ISRAEL
9328 JIMENEA, JOHANNA KAY BUGNA
9329 JIMENEZ, ANNTONETH RONDINA
9330 JIMENEZ, ANTHONY JOHN AVILES
9331 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE BONIFACIO
9332 JIMENEZ, ELSIE JOY PIMIENTA
9333 JIMENEZ, GODPRAY TATAD
9334 JIMENEZ, JANELIE ALVARICO
9335 JIMENEZ, JASMIN PATALETA
9336 JIMENEZ, JASMINE LIZ COSAPE
9337 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN BUCAO
9338 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CORALES
9339 JIMENEZ, JESSICA NARITO
9340 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ORDONIO
9341 JIMENEZ, JULIE MAE LAJERA
9342 JIMENEZ, MA CIELITO ANNE LIBAO
9343 JIMENEZ, MA PILAR EMBRADO
9344 JIMENEZ, MARTHEL FABIANA
9345 JIMENEZ, MELANIE MARTEJA
9346 JIMENEZ, NORALYN TESORO
9347 JIMENEZ, RJ KENNEDY TOME
9348 JIMENO, IAN ROY ENCARNADA
9349 JINO-O, GEORECEL RIO
9350 JO, AILEEN JOY PABILONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:189 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JOAQUIN, DISA LAUREANO
9352 JOAQUINO, AL VENCENT OCON
9353 JOCSON, JEANLY ARANDIA
9354 JOCSON, REYMELYN SEDA
9355 JOLAMPONG, JEAN NHIEL SARAOS
9356 JOLIPAS, LEA LOPEZ
9357 JOLO, JOAN LAGDAMIN
9358 JOMAO-AS, JANELLE PONTOY
9359 JONAS, JAY MAR GARCIA
9360 JONTILANO, CHARIE GRACE JUANITAS
9361 JORDAN, EUNICA SHAYNE VASALLO
9362 JORDAN, GERALDINE AGRAVIADOR
9363 JORDAN, MICHELLE PEREZ
9364 JOROLAN, ROSALEE BAGCAT
9365 JORQUIA, MARCHIE ANN HERMOSA
9366 JOSE, APRIL GRACE SABAYSABAY
9367 JOSE, ARJEL GUTIERREZ
9368 JOSE, CRISSTEL MALCAMPO
9369 JOSE, EDMALYN ALICOBEN
9370 JOSE, JULIUS CHARLES JALOVA
9371 JOSE, LOUIE BAZAN
9372 JOSE, MAYCEDELLE ESCUETA
9373 JOSE, MELVIN JOHN HERRERA
9374 JOSE, NENITA MAGARRO
9375 JOSE, REALIZA VICENTE
9376 JOSE, RENE GARCIA
9377 JOSE, RUBILYN DE LA CRUZ
9378 JOSEPH, JANICE ANGCO
9379 JOSOL, MALYN MIRA
9380 JOSON, PRISCILA ANDAYA
9381 JOVELLANOS, LEO MENDOZA
9382 JOVEN, ANGELICA PALCON
9383 JOVEN, CHRISTOPHER II NACARIO
9384 JOVEN, LENIEL MAE AGURA
9385 JOYGOS, JORJEAN GALLO
9386 JOYNO, ANA MAE ENCINARES
9387 JOYO, JONATHAN AMITH
9388 JOYO, SHAINA JEMENIZ
9389 JUABOT, BABE JANE SOLERA
9390 JUAMIS, GLADYS MONTECILLO
9391 JUAN, JANE PADILLA
9392 JUAN, MARY JANE GALE
9393 JUAN, MYLENE CUSTODIO
9394 JUAN, REGINA LAPID
9395 JUAN, ROCHELLE MAE LICTAG
9396 JUAN, RONALYN PALAGOD
9397 JUANE, MARC SAMUEL LAVARIAS
9398 JUANES, ROBERT ZIPAGAN
9399 JUANGA, EZRA KENNETH CAUSO
9400 JUANILLAS, RUBELYN TAYER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:190 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JUANILLO, REA CHARMAE MARGAREJO
9402 JUANINO, MONICA RIVERO
9403 JUANITE, HANNAHLEA SUNIT
9404 JUANITE, PRECIOUS PEARL TECSON
9405 JUANITO, OLIVE JANE REVILLA
9406 JUANZON, ANNA MALYN DONIÑA
9407 JUAREZ, JOSIE LOU HALICHIC
9408 JUAREZ, JUSTIN ROSE MENDEZ
9409 JUAREZ, VIVIEN PERDIGON
9410 JUAYNO, JUDY MAE GREGORIO
9411 JUBAIL, NURHADZEE LEE
9412 JUCOY, APRIL MARIE VINCHELLI APUHIN
9413 JUDAVAR, AISA BIGUEJA
9414 JUEZAN, HANNA VIN WALES
9415 JUGANAS, EAN ETHEL ANCHETA
9416 JUGOS, SIDNEY MORALES
9417 JUL, ARLENE BAAKAL
9418 JULAILI, MAIDA ABDU
9419 JULAINE, SHARY JYLL CAPUTOLAN
9420 JULAPONG, JUNRY LINOGAO
9421 JULATON, MA NOVA LEE TAMBOLERO
9422 JULIAN, AIRISH TULIAN
9423 JULIAN, ANGELICA MARAMBA
9424 JULIAN, ARNELYN BERSANO
9425 JULIAN, JESSA TAGARA
9426 JULIAN, WENDY MARIE VOCAL
9427 JULIANE, NICOLE JOY CAANCAN
9428 JULIANO, RACHELLE TUTAAN
9429 JULIANO, RICHELLE CAINGLES
9430 JUMALON, HYACYNTH SUICO
9431 JUMALON, MARVIN CANENCIA
9432 JUMAMIL, GLAIZA LYN LAPINIG
9433 JUMAMIL, JIMMY MONGIT
9434 JUMANGUIN, NESSYL BOLTRON
9435 JUMANTOC, REYLITO DELA PENA
9436 JUMAO-AS, JOY GRACE ALILIGAY
9437 JUMAO-AS, NICO TAGAYON
9438 JUMAWAN, CHARLENE VELEZ
9439 JUMAWAN, REYSIELYN MARASIGAN
9440 JUMAWAN, ZYXELL MARTISANO
9441 JUMAWAY, ROSE MARIE FUERTES
9442 JUMAYAO, JEISHA JOIE ACMA
9443 JUNGCO, DIANE LYN MARQUEZ
9444 JUNGCO, ROMEO PIMENTEL
9445 JUNI, KIMBERLY AJIAS
9446 JUNIO, CARISSA PRESTOZA
9447 JUNIO, CLARISSE DANIELLE ROSENTO
9448 JUNIO, JENEBOY ROSARIO
9449 JUNIO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
9450 JUNSAY, CHARMAINE LEGISLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:191 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JUNSAY, JUVINELL PACHECO
9452 JUNSAY, MAEBELLE HUBO
9453 JUNSAY, SHEILA MAE GALAN
9454 JUNTILLA, JHONNA BELLE VELASCO
9455 JUNTILLA, MA JERRYLEN BALAORO
9456 JUQUIANA, STEFFAN-MAE CORTEZ
9457 JURADO, CHRISNA ATUP
9458 JURADO, GEMMA GUNTING
9459 JURANE, RAYMART TAGURAN
9460 JURIDICO, JENNYLEN SUPERA
9461 JUSAY, JING-JING HERNANDEZ
9462 JUSAY, MARY ROSE MALALUAN
9463 JUSOY, MARY ANN MUNDAN
9464 JUSTINIANI, DAISY VILLAROSA
9465 JUSTINIANI, JOHN PAUL CUSTODIO
9466 JUSTINIANO, LOVELYN ROGERO
9467 JUSTO, DIANNE ROSE PETRAS
9468 JUTBA, CHECHIE BUNTAN
9469 JUTBA, ISRAFEL ABELLAR
9470 JUYO, ELLAINE MAE LLANES
9471 KADDAM, ALIA MAING
9472 KADIL, AL MALIK DESPUES
9473 KADUSALE, SANTIAGO JR RETES
9474 KAHBATA, JAIRA MUKASLAL
9475 KAIRAN, MOHAIDER JANNARAL
9476 KALAW, ORLANDO NORA
9477 KALI, NORMINA CARUDIN
9478 KALIM, RADZMA ANTASARI
9479 KAMAMA, ROHAINA GALMAK
9480 KAMDON, REYNAN MONSERATE
9481 KAMENSA, SALAMAH MALIGA
9482 KAMID, LANGKAHURA BAGADI
9483 KANAPIA, FEBRAIDA CAMSA
9484 KANAPIA, MAYMONA ESMAEL
9485 KANAPIA, RAIDA MANGILALA
9486 KANTALA, RHISTY GORIO
9487 KARAGDAG, MA HELEN MADRAZO
9488 KARAY, ALNAZHER ANIK
9489 KARIM, AHMAD DUB
9490 KARIM, AINILYN ORIN
9491 KARIM, MARBIAH ROMANGCAP
9492 KASAN, SARAH GUIOMLA
9493 KASILAG, LOGINNE BORAL
9494 KASIM, MERISSA SAIYARI
9495 KASIM, SHEILA EJANDA
9496 KATAGUE, IVY GRACE ORIGEN
9497 KATIGBAK, MARIA CELEDONIA MAGTIBAY
9498 KATIMPO, HELEN ORBISTA
9499 KAUNAYAN, PAJERNA JUMALA
9500 KELEY, ROMEO BANGAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:192 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 KEMPIS, STEPHEN ANAVISO
9502 KENEPT, FRAULIEN MANACHAO
9503 KIAKI, FRANKLIN POL MENDOZA
9504 KIAT-ONG, THELMA AWAS
9505 KIDANGEN, MELODY TEGWA
9506 KIERULF, ALYZZA NICOLE MAY
9507 KILAKIGA, ANGELO BONIFACIO
9508 KILING, REALYN IDALA
9509 KILLIP, JASMINE DUMAPIS
9510 KIM, KATHERINE MIRANDA
9511 KIMAYONG, MERLYN BIDANG
9512 KIMAYONG, RACHAEL FRAGATA
9513 KIMBATOY, CRISANTA DAPYAWEN
9514 KIMMAYONG, JULIE ANN BULATAO
9515 KING, JESY ROSE DE VERA
9516 KING, MA LOURDES LITANG
9517 KIRAM, SAMRAH IBRAHIM
9518 KISSAIE, FATIMA DELWERIZA SAKILI
9519 KIT, JIMMIE BOY LORESCO
9520 KLAW, NORIJAH TUKAS
9521 KONG, MARK ANTHONY OFONDA
9522 KRUK, ROSALIE FAUSTINO
9523 KUAN, EUNICE NIEVES EREDIANO
9524 KUMAR, CHRISDAYLE ANTONIO
9525 KUMAYOG, DYAB ABAD
9526 KUSAIN, EMRAIDA KAMENSA
9527 KUTIN, JANESSA BATUA
9528 KWAN, DENKY MOLINA
9529 KWAN, NATTY JANE BARQUILLA
9530 LA VEGA, DARRYL RAY MARTELINO
9531 LABADAN, DEROWILYN LOMONGO
9532 LABADIA, VICENTE JR BERI
9533 LABADO, CRISANTA NALDOZA
9534 LABAGNAO, ARIEL DEAÑO
9535 LABAJO, JETRIL IBAÑO
9536 LABAJO, JOCELYN CANEN
9537 LABANDELO, EARL JUDEA TONGSON
9538 LABANES, NYDIA MAE FARO
9539 LABANG, CHARNET ADRIANO
9540 LABANIEGO, JENNYLYN MALLARI
9541 LABANON, DENMAR ORIEL
9542 LABANON, MICHAEL ESPARAGOZA
9543 LABAO, MARTIN KIEFER SALVA
9544 LABARCA, LEONALYN GUTIERREZ
9545 LABARETE, AILENE LASONA
9546 LABARO, RODNEY LLANOS
9547 LABASTIDA, KAREN PERALTA
9548 LABASTIDA, MARY JOY ESID
9549 LABASTILLA, SARAH MAE BAGUIO
9550 LABASTILLA, SUSANNA ROSE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:193 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LABAWAN, LOVELY JEAN MELLORIA
9552 LABAY, MARIBETH DAGOHOY
9553 LABAYANDOY, LOPE JR DEYTO
9554 LABBAO, MARYMEL ATIENZA
9555 LABE, MARJUN DIZON
9556 LABENIA, JOYCE JANEO
9557 LABEREZ, GENEVIEVE ROXAS
9558 LABIDO, JULIEROSE BANTILAN
9559 LABINE, HAIDEE LIGUTAN
9560 LABITAD, LIZ PETOGO
9561 LABITAD, NOVERLITA GACUS
9562 LABOG, EDLYN AN
9563 LABOG, LAURENCE JEAN ESPINOSA
9564 LABON, ARZIMA BAKIL
9565 LABONG, GISELLE CORDOVA
9566 LABOR, ELTON JAME TACUJAN
9567 LABOR, JOEL ARMADA
9568 LABORADA, GERLIE FE SANCHEZ
9569 LABORDO, MISCHELLE OCAMPO
9570 LABORDO, NIÑO ARCHIE SAYSON
9571 LABORTE, ALFREDO
9572 LABORTE, MA JANE CIANO
9573 LABOS, GRACELA RABANG
9574 LABOS, MARJUREY CLATA
9575 LABRADA, GEMMA ABLAY
9576 LABRADA, JOSHUA ANDRADE
9577 LABRADO, FROILAN APAAP
9578 LABRADO, LOREVEE BARONDAY
9579 LABRADOR, CHERRY MAE FELISILDA
9580 LABRADOR, MARICEL DE JESUS
9581 LABRADOR, PRECIOUS MORATILLA
9582 LABTIC, JANE SAIT
9583 LABTO, BABY LYN BUHAT
9584 LABUAC, RUTH COLINAYO
9585 LABUDON, NORHAYLEN TARZAN
9586 LABUGUEN, ANTONIO JR ACOB
9587 LACABA, MARK ANTHONY CADALIN
9588 LACADEN, JOENEL BULAN
9589 LACADIN, MARK ALLEN LAMBINO
9590 LACAMBRA, JENNY GALVAN
9591 LACANDAZO, MARY GRACE CELES
9592 LACANDULA, BONNAVIE DELLISEN
9593 LACANILAO, LOUELLA MARCELO
9594 LACANLALE, ROXANNE PRINCESS JASMINEZ
9595 LACANO, ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
9596 LACAP, CHARLENE BULAJAN
9597 LACAP, JANELA MAE TIGLEY
9598 LACAP, JULIE ANN TORRES
9599 LACARA, ANGIE LARGO
9600 LACASTE, MARY GRACE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:194 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LACASTESANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE ALVIAR
9602 LACBAYEN, JEAN NAMUAG
9603 LACBAYEN, JOBELL BERGULA
9604 LACBAYO, GILBERTO POSESANO
9605 LACDAO, MARY CRIS DOINOG
9606 LACDO-O, BATCHIBA RAMIRA
9607 LACEA, DORIS ACLAN
9608 LACEDA, REGINALD GREGIENOR EGOY
9609 LACERNA, BASILISA LOMO-OS
9610 LACESTE, JERRY MILLETE
9611 LACHICA, EDLYN ANGELES
9612 LACHICA, ETHEL MAGBANUA
9613 LACHICA, MA SHELLA INOCENCIO
9614 LACIDA, NESTLE RECAPENTE
9615 LACISTE, MANILYN MALANAO
9616 LACORTE, JAZEL JAVIER
9617 LACSAMANA, MARIA KRISELDA GARCIA
9618 LACSAMANA, REIKO MARIANO
9619 LACSAYAO, NOVA CHARLOTTE BALAGON
9620 LACSINA, MARGIE BALLESTEROS
9621 LACSON, MARA ELLYN HARO
9622 LACSON, ROHWEN JUSTIN FELIX
9623 LACSON, WILMA MIRANDA
9624 LACUATA, EDUARDO JR EUGENIO
9625 LACWASAN, MARICRIS GUTIERREZ
9626 LADAN, JANINE CAYA
9627 LADAO, DANILO JR TALISEO
9628 LADAO, JOMAR EAGLE CALMA
9629 LADE, JOSSANA ELVIE AZARCON
9630 LADERA, FRENDIE SAPUNGAN
9631 LADERA, NIKKO LYNN FERRER
9632 LADERAS, ANNALIZA BOLIS
9633 LADESMA, JUVY IMEE ADA
9634 LADICA, CHERRY JANE TUMULAK
9635 LADIERO, MARY GRACE ORDONIO
9636 LADINES, ESTHER MARIE BUOT
9637 LADJAHASSAN, FAWZA H ASLI
9638 LADLAD, CHRIS MERRY VERSOZA
9639 LADO, MARTHA GIRLYN PATRICIO
9640 LADRILLO, IVY CRISTY ALMARINES
9641 LADRINGAN, KELVIN FUSILERO
9642 LAFORTEZA, MA RILET MAELEEN CRUZ
9643 LAGAHID, ROMA NIOG
9644 LAGARTEJA, JOE GALAS
9645 LAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE PELIÑO
9646 LAGASCA, ANSELMA LICADANG
9647 LAGASCA, RAFAEL JOSEPH AGUILA
9648 LAGAT, JINDY MAE ELEMENTO
9649 LAGATA, SANDY TISOY
9650 LAGAYAN, EDUARDO JR CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:195 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAGBAS, JINEFER DANQUE
9652 LAGGUI, DANNY BOY DAPAR
9653 LAGLEVA, MARY GRACE CAMERO
9654 LAGMAN, ATHENA SIA
9655 LAGMAN, CLARISA ANTIGO
9656 LAGMAN, JAYSON PINPIN
9657 LAGNASON, FLORA MAE BARCENAS
9658 LAGO, MERCY JOY MANUTA
9659 LAGO, ROJEGARMIL CARIO
9660 LAGOD, MARY ANN ALERTA
9661 LAGOS, ROCHELLE
9662 LAGRAN, CATHERYN UNARCE
9663 LAGRAN, ERNALYN RUMBAOA
9664 LAGRIMAS, IRENE DY
9665 LAGRIMAS, RHYANALYN VICENCIO
9666 LAGRIO, LARRY JOE BALAYA
9667 LAGRISOLA, LORD EILEEN MEDENILLA
9668 LAGRITA, HENRY MALINAO
9669 LAGROMA, ETHYL CELERINOS
9670 LAGROSA, MA JENOVIL TIRANO
9671 LAGROSA, SHELLA MAE LAMBOT
9672 LAGSAC, SHEILA BIAGO
9673 LAGTO, JEAN ROSE CARAIG
9674 LAGUA, ALADIN GARCIA
9675 LAGUILLES, LESLIE BORJA
9676 LAGUINDAB, SAMSARAH ACMAD
9677 LAGUINDAB, SITTIE ASLIAH MACAAGIR
9678 LAGUING, ROSALIE LAUNIO
9679 LAGUISMA, MARICEL QUINTILLA
9680 LAGUITAO, VINCY BONA TACCAD
9681 LAGUMBAY, DARYL GAÑERA
9682 LAGUMBAY, MARIJUL BITANG
9683 LAGUNA, JEALINA PASCUA
9684 LAGUNA, MARJELYN TATLONGHARI
9685 LAGUNAY, GENIE MACASLING
9686 LAGUNDAY, DEXTER ESCALTEN
9687 LAGUNDINO, ELAINE PORTIA SIABABA
9688 LAGURA, CINDY BARADILLO
9689 LAGURA, REGIE CAMBALON
9690 LAIDA, MA TERESSA GUMANID
9691 LAIT, CRISHALYN LACUARIN
9692 LAJO, GLORY ANN BOLHAYON
9693 LALAGUNA, ARCEL JANINE ALTAREJOS
9694 LALANTACON, MIA LEI BAGSIC
9695 LALIA, SITTI JIHANNE ACEVEDA
9696 LALIMOS, LYRAH FUENTES
9697 LALINJAMAN, ABDULNASSER AMIRUL
9698 LALO, RAISA HARMONY CHOMAPOY
9699 LALU, RICHARD OWEN DINEROS
9700 LALUZ, SID ANJELLO EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:196 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LAMA, INEE SARRAH DULLESCO
9702 LAMADORA, MERNILYN TORRES
9703 LAMADRID, BRYAN SABIJON
9704 LAMAN, ILAILA MATIAS
9705 LAMAN, JULIET ABUNDA
9706 LAMANERO, CHERRY MAE MORANDANTE
9707 LAMANILAO, LUZCHEL VILLARIN
9708 LAMATA, RONALD SAN JUAN
9709 LAMATAO, NERAM PUNZALAN
9710 LAMAY, REYNEL CABUG-OS
9711 LAMBA, MIEZL JANE AMEDINA
9712 LAMBAC, FERDINAND ADAM ANINION
9713 LAMBAN, ROSENDA SABIJON
9714 LAMBAS, HANNA-YASMIN BASHIRON
9715 LAMBIQUIT, HONEY RICA
9716 LAMBITCO, RAMIL MALLARI
9717 LAMINERO, JONNA JOY CARO
9718 LAMOSAO, ROCKIZZA GABALES
9719 LAMPA, GERALDINE ONGOG
9720 LAMPA, GLICELDA PASTIDIO
9721 LAMPA, JOLINA DAVID
9722 LAMPAYASEN, IVAN METTERNICH AUGUSTUS
9723 LAMPITOC, IRENE VILLABEZA
9724 LAMSEN, ROMMEL TULAGAN
9725 LAMUG, JESSA MARIE CACHO
9726 LANABAN, JONAH BETH OSTRIA
9727 LANAO, SHARLEEN PUNZALAN
9728 LANARIA, TIFFANY CLAIRE BENJAMIN
9729 LANCARA, DELFA BALLARTA
9730 LANCIN, MIRRAH LAGRAMA
9731 LANCITA, ZYBELLE JADE SALUDARES
9732 LANDANGANON, ALVIN TUPIASAN
9733 LANDICHO, CARLO FERRIOL
9734 LANDICHO, GISELLE CAPIÑA
9735 LANDICHO, HARRIET MARGARET VALLEDOR
9736 LANDICHO, IMEE LIMOS
9737 LANDINGIN, CHARLON MIGUEL SACDALAN
9738 LANDRITO, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
9739 LANGCATO, PHILIAN JOY FUTIC
9740 LANGGAMAN, ALELI MASSED
9741 LANGILAO, ADIAH UMUNGAN
9742 LANGIT, ROCHENE
9743 LANGNGA, MAY JAY LASSUDAN
9744 LANIC, JUDITH PELLERO
9745 LANIOHAN, JAY ANGELO VILLACARLOS
9746 LANIOSO, DANILITO ROMASASA
9747 LANNA, CORAZON AZUCENA
9748 LANNAO, JOAN BARTOLOME
9749 LANOZO, REV MARC ROBLES
9750 LANSANG, JANET DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:197 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LANSANGAN, AIZA MAE MANZANO
9752 LANTACA, LENIE CIRCULADO
9753 LANTACO, LENUEL CAÑETE
9754 LANTICSE, DARLIN PEDREGOSA
9755 LANTINGAN, JASON MELECIO
9756 LANUGAN, GAMMY MITAS
9757 LANUZA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPARES
9758 LANUZA, HERICA OLBES
9759 LANUZA, JOYCE HERRERIA
9760 LANUZGA, JENNY ROSE GAMBA
9761 LANZADERAS, QUEENIE JOY MATANGGONG
9762 LANZON, MARYJANE MONTALLA
9763 LAO, ALVIN DANIEL AVANCE
9764 LAO, ARNY ESPIGA
9765 LAO, BIANCA DELICA
9766 LAO, IRISH ADORABLE
9767 LAO, LYKA ANTIDO
9768 LAO, MERLIN DIANNE OBRERO
9769 LAO, RHEALYN CAMINADE
9770 LAO-AN, LEVENEE PANATEN
9771 LAO-ANG, JEANNY ROSE AMARO
9772 LAO-ANG, ZANDY NOVIE TABILIN
9773 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER PECSON
9774 LAOENG, ESTEVE ANCHETA
9775 LAORDEN, WELMAR
9776 LAORENO, HELVI DE ALCA
9777 LAORENO, JAIME JR CAGUIA
9778 LAPAS, IVY LAPINID
9779 LAPE, DANICA MAE DELA CRUZ
9780 LAPERA, ALBERTO
9781 LAPEÑA, MAGGIE MARY MAE ROSETE
9782 LAPID, JOSELITO
9783 LAPIDO, GELLIE JOYCE NAVOS
9784 LAPIG, ARVIE JAY GAYLA
9785 LAPINIG, KARL MICHAEL SUSTIGUER
9786 LAPINIG, KLINT JAPHET PACULBA
9787 LAPIS, CHRISTINE CARREON
9788 LAPISIGUE, LIEZL TICONG
9789 LAPITAN, ERIC JEFFERSON RAMOS
9790 LAPITAN, HYLEN CABANGON
9791 LAPITAN, RUBIE REZELL BARRUGA
9792 LAPIZ, ELLAMIE BUSTILLOS
9793 LAPLAP, GLOREVIL LETRERO
9794 LAPNOLI, BEVERLY FLORES
9795 LAPORE, JOHN MARK BACROYA
9796 LAPORTA, MA CRISTINA CAGAYAN
9797 LAPPAY, DAVID PAGULAYAN
9798 LAPPAY, JOANNE DAYAG
9799 LAPPAY, TERRY MAE PARAS
9800 LAPU-LAPU, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:198 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LAPUT, ABIGAIL DAYTEC
9802 LAPUZ, JOSEPHINE HERNAL
9803 LAPUZ, NELSON YAMYAMIN
9804 LAQUI, EDELYN CONCEPCION
9805 LAQUI, MARA JANE MENDIGORIN
9806 LAQUIDAN, ARNELIE GARCIA
9807 LAQUIDAN, MAREVYL MENDROS
9808 LAQUINON, ALMIE FLORES
9809 LAQUINTA, IRENE TIONGSON
9810 LARA, FRENELYN ALCAZAREN
9811 LARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN YATCO
9812 LARA, LORENA MICUA
9813 LARA, MANILYN SUAREZ
9814 LARA, MATILDE NERI
9815 LARA, PATRICK CONGRESO
9816 LARAN, DIANNE JOY ACASIO
9817 LARANANG, JAY-ANN MAE LUCON
9818 LARAWAN, LYNLENE GRACE MATOS
9819 LARCE, HAZEL ANN LATINA
9820 LARCENA, LEA MENDARO
9821 LARDA, MA AURORA ALEJANDRINA MAGANTE
9822 LARDIZABAL, JAYNE BALLES
9823 LAREDO, MARY LETACIS JARDE
9824 LAREZA, JOMARIE JACOB
9825 LARGO, BELENDA SUMALINOG
9826 LARGO, GENALYN LEONIDA
9827 LARGO, MARIA WELEEN RESUELO
9828 LARIDA, LYNN MONTECALVO
9829 LARIDA, MERLYN LARGO
9830 LARINO, LITO BALLESTEROS
9831 LARIOSA, APRIL JOY LARAGA
9832 LARIOSA, LIZA OPIALA
9833 LARIS, CLARIZA VIDA ANNE SABATEN
9834 LARITA, JHON ALFEREZ
9835 LARIWAN, EDSON JAVE OTERO
9836 LARIZA, NIÑO TALDE
9837 LAROGA, JAYDEE ANN HERA
9838 LAROGA, SHERNY JOY ESTELLA
9839 LARON, RECHELLE MAE LAGARE
9840 LARONG, JOSEPH RAMOSO
9841 LAROSA, EMMA ANGELIQUE ALISBO
9842 LAROSA, EMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
9843 LAROZA, RON JUSTINE RELLAMA
9844 LARRAGA, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
9845 LARUAN, EUFEMIA CORPUZ
9846 LARUGAL, ANGELO TIMBREZA
9847 LAS MORIAS, JANETH GOZO
9848 LAS-IRAS, JEJIE MARIE BAGA
9849 LASACA, JANE MICHELLE ESTRADA
9850 LASAGA, REILLEN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:199 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LASALA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
9852 LASALA, JUNALYN ANTIC
9853 LASALA, LOREME LINAN
9854 LASALA, YVETTE OGIVAN
9855 LASAT, NERIZZA ROSALES
9856 LASAY, APRIL MAE PALER
9857 LASCO, APRIL ROSE GALABIN
9858 LASCONIA, REBECCA SAGAYSAY
9859 LASET, LEOPOLDO JR BOBADILLA
9860 LASIB, JENIFER JONG
9861 LASTIMOSO, GEOZELLE DIFUNTORUM
9862 LASTIMOSO, JERALD TONILON
9863 LASTROLLO, NORIEL ARGARIN
9864 LAT, ALYSSA RODEROS
9865 LAT, CHERRIE ANNE MENDOZA
9866 LATA, ELAINE DAGUINOD
9867 LATAUAN, IVY ROSE SARMIENTO
9868 LATHROP, MARJORIE LEE ARNINIO
9869 LATHROP, RUBY JEAN ARNINIO
9870 LATIGAY, RIZA BARADO
9871 LATINA, MARIA LERMA PAPA
9872 LATO, MARLO JAMES CASAS
9873 LATO, ROWEL CABAHUG
9874 LATOGA, KEYSHI LYN FAJARDO
9875 LATONERO, ALWIN VELASCO
9876 LATORRE, SHERYLL PATUNGAO
9877 LATOSA, DARMI ALCANTARA
9878 LATOSA, RALPH GARNADO
9879 LATOZA, NONA PATARATA
9880 LATTAO, MIRRIAM PALEG
9881 LAUAYAN, RAYMOND MODALES
9882 LAULITA, ROSE ANN FONACIER
9883 LAUREANO, CHENNY ESPARTERO
9884 LAUREANO, JONATHAN CRUZ
9885 LAUREJAS, DARLEY HANNAH MARIS DE ARCE
9886 LAURELES, MARIE CLARISSE GALVEZ
9887 LAURENCIANA, NIÑA CHRISTI PAHILAN
9888 LAURENCIO, ROLAND JAYSON RAGUINDIN
9889 LAURENTE, GLOREBEN CAGOL
9890 LAURENTE, MICHELLE BETITO
9891 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE FLARIS
9892 LAURETA, ANGELINE ENRICO
9893 LAURETA, JOHN JESUS MACABITAS
9894 LAURETA, MA ALICIA PASCUA
9895 LAURETA, MARJORIE MANUEL
9896 LAURETA, TEODORA MARIE BERMAS
9897 LAURETO, LAARNIE DALIGDIG
9898 LAURIAGA, MARGIE BRUNO
9899 LAURIO, LEA ALTAREJOS
9900 LAURIO, MARY JOY JERUSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:200 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LAURIO, RAYMA ASNE
9902 LAURON, RHIAN JHAY FLORES
9903 LAUSA, SHANNEL ORTEGA
9904 LAUSIN, ANAFIE IBASITAS
9905 LAUTA, LYN CERTEZA
9906 LAUZON, JANE SABUSAP
9907 LAVA, SHARMAINE LLAIT
9908 LAVADIA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9909 LAVANDERA, JOANALINE VARGAS
9910 LAVAPIEZ, KATHLYN AVISADO
9911 LAVAREZ, ANGELICA MEDINA
9912 LAVAREZ, VENUS ROSALES
9913 LAVARIAS, JOY TUAZON
9914 LAVELA, LAUREN CAYE DE GUZMAN
9915 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE MANANSALA
9916 LAVIN, NESTOR STA MARIA
9917 LAVISORES, ABEGAIL CHIN
9918 LAVISORES, TREZZY ANA CAPANGPANGAN
9919 LAVIÑA, MAGIE HERNANDEZ
9920 LAWA, MEDINE MAMAD
9921 LAWAS, HANNA MAE ABILLAR
9922 LAWAS, VISMIN JR DERECHO
9923 LAWIGAN, KAREN JOY PARAYO
9924 LAXAMANA, GLORIA SABANDO
9925 LAYA, JORGE MARTIN DIAZ
9926 LAYAGUE, JORIBEL LINDO
9927 LAYAGUIN, LUIZA PALACA
9928 LAYAN, DANI BAUTISTA
9929 LAYAO, LORENA TAJORES
9930 LAYASAN, DORE PARONE
9931 LAYESA, CHARLENE METRILLO
9932 LAYLAY, JERI MIA MANALOTO
9933 LAYLAY, ROLANDO JR FIDELINO
9934 LAYLO, JOELLEN MAE ESCOLANIA
9935 LAYNO, FREZIELLE PACADA
9936 LAYRON, NECACIO HAMBALOS
9937 LAYSICO, RAMON JR COMIA
9938 LAYSON, JULIE ANN VASAYA
9939 LAYSON, KATRINA DORADO
9940 LAYUG, KIMBERLY ANNE SACNO
9941 LAYUG, SHERYL TULABUT
9942 LAYUGAN, CHERRY ANNE AGGABAO
9943 LAYUGAN, JESLYMAR NORIEGA
9944 LAYUGAN, RANDAL AGULIN
9945 LAZADO, DON CHRISTER ALETA
9946 LAZAR, ARON ROMEL GARCIA
9947 LAZARENO, SHELLAINE GREGORIO
9948 LAZARITO, MAY GALVEZ
9949 LAZARO, CESIA KEREN TIENGO
9950 LAZARO, PAULA CATAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:201 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAZARO, RACQUEL MENESES
9952 LAZARO, REEVER SON TORMIS
9953 LAZARRA, DENMAR AÑOSA
9954 LAZARTE, MARJOLYN
9955 LAZARTE, NOGELIA GUAREZ
9956 LAZO, DONNA MAY LORENO
9957 LAZO, MICHAEL AIRYLL JONATHAN MARIN
9958 LAZO, PAULENE JANELLE
9959 LAZO, SHEKINAH MAY DEL MONTE
9960 LAÑADA, RYAN VIDAL
9961 LAÑAS, JONATHAN GALINDEZ
9962 LEAL, ANGIE BUMAL-OC
9963 LEAL, ANNEILYN BANGSA
9964 LEAL, JESTONI FADOL
9965 LEAL, YANESSA RAMOS
9966 LEAÑO, JAQUELIN HAMO
9967 LEBUNA, JENNELLE DEQUIN
9968 LEBUNA, VEE-R CADIGAL
9969 LECCIONES, JEAN REDOBLADO
9970 LECCIONES, RITCHE SON
9971 LEDAMA, ERLINDA PAYUSAN
9972 LEDESMA, JHONNEL CAWALING
9973 LEDESMA, KEIZZELL DAUNNE MAGOS
9974 LEE, ILYANNAH VICTORIA GALUT
9975 LEE, MARY ABE ROSE MAMARLAO
9976 LEE, RAYMOND TERRENAL
9977 LEE, THONYLET ESTACIO
9978 LEGADOS, JOYCE FLOREN
9979 LEGADOS, KEAH ASHVIELLE LAWAN
9980 LEGARA, LOVELY GRACE ALLAWAN
9981 LEGARDA, CRISCIRE BULOSO
9982 LEGARDE, CAMILLE WICAS
9983 LEGARDE, DOLLY LYN SENO
9984 LEGARTE, IRENE GRACE APOG
9985 LEGARTE, LEIZL ROLLON
9986 LEGASPI, BEA GELLEEN CRUCILLO
9987 LEGASPI, DINAH PAULINO
9988 LEGASPI, GEORGIA ORLANES
9989 LEGASPI, GOMER JAY SUMILE
9990 LEGASPI, JACKELYN LAGRIA
9991 LEGASPI, JELLY MAE DELA CRUZ
9992 LEGASPI, JIANNE DIAZ
9993 LEGASPI, JOAN MAE SALCEDO
9994 LEGASPI, JOHN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
9995 LEGASPI, MA JESSA GUIRIBA
9996 LEGASPI, MARIPUSA CANDIA
9997 LEGASPI, ROBERT ALMEDORA
9998 LEGASPINA, ELIZABETH REYES
9999 LEGO, KRISTIAN BANTOG
10000 LEGO, MYLEN DELA PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:202 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LEGO, RALPH RAYMUND MANDREZA
10002 LEGRIA, HOSPICIO JR SINGALINO
10003 LEGUID, JAIME JR MIJARES
10004 LEGUIN, REALYN STAANA
10005 LEJERA, FEDERICA EJORCADAS
10006 LEMOSNERO, JAMES HAROLD MATIMBO
10007 LENDIO, JESSAN NERI
10008 LENGAMEN, NELSON QUIJANO
10009 LENGWA, LYNIE PAJOTA
10010 LENTERIA, BOBBITTE BIBER BASIO
10011 LEOCADIO, IRESH FRANCISCO
10012 LEOJA, LAINE IRAH JARABE
10013 LEONA, SHEEN
10014 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
10015 LEONAR, REMIA VALENCIA
10016 LEONARDO, MARIETTA CABRAL
10017 LEONARDO, MARITES CANTA
10018 LEONARDO, MARY JANE SAGUN
10019 LEONERIO, MEDALIO JADE VILLANUEVA
10020 LEONES, MC LEO JAY MAKIPUTIN
10021 LEONES, SARAH JOY AUSTRIA
10022 LEONES, VILINDA BALIDO
10023 LEORNAS, CRIS BENLOUIE LIMOSNERO
10024 LEPARDO, REYNILYN LABENDIA
10025 LEPITEN, CRESEL ANGUE
10026 LEPON, RENZ LETRELL CALBANG
10027 LEQUIGAN, PEJIE PEPITO
10028 LEQUIGAN, RITCHIE REYES
10029 LEQUIN, KRISTINE JHO-IR MASONG
10030 LERA, LIEZEL SACMAR
10031 LERASAN, JOMARTHY JULIATA
10032 LERAY, ROMMEL LABADAN
10033 LERIN, ARCHEVIL WENCESLAO
10034 LERIOS, MARICRIS CUMPIO
10035 LERON, CELISEL DALISAY
10036 LERON, MARIE JANE BLAOS
10037 LESCANO, RODNEY ZEUS
10038 LESONA, MARY ROSE MOLEÑO
10039 LESULA, MAR CARLO BACUBAC
10040 LETAN, JOEL SADDUL
10041 LETRAN, LEILANI ZOLAYVAR
10042 LETRODO, ANGELINE REMO
10043 LEVANZA, ROMEO JR GOMEZ
10044 LEYA, MARIA NIÑA MORALES
10045 LEYCO, JUVIC MADRONA
10046 LEYESA, JAMES ALBERT BOLADO
10047 LEYOLA, REYMAR ALCOREZA
10048 LEYSON, AXL SLASH PARAGUISON
10049 LEYSON, HANNA MAE BAÑO
10050 LEÑEJAN, EDWIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:203 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LI, CHERRY SALISI
10052 LIAD, FREDDIE LYN BALERO
10053 LIAD, ISCOLASTICO FABULA
10054 LIAGA, KAREN FUNELAS
10055 LIBAN, SHIELLA RAMOS
10056 LIBANAN, JHONA TAN
10057 LIBANAN, JONALYN PICARDAL
10058 LIBANTE, GERARDINE GRACE CALES
10059 LIBARDE, KATHERINE BUDIAO
10060 LIBASA, JULIAN LOYD BASOY
10061 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
10062 LIBATON, PATRICIA CAFE
10063 LIBAY, QUEEN APRIL NEPOMOCINO
10064 LIBERATO, ARIAN FORONDA
10065 LIBERATO, ARIANNE JOYCE PIOL
10066 LIBERTO, SHIENA MAE CANTOR
10067 LIBO-ON, CRISBIE CAPANGPANGAN
10068 LIBO-ON, LEOVI RUTH BADUYA
10069 LIBOT, JENELYN RIVERA
10070 LIBOT, MABEL SUPAS
10071 LIBOT, ROWENA NAGAO
10072 LIBRADO, SHIELA MAE INAO
10073 LIBRAMONTE, ROSALINA DOLOVINO
10074 LIBRE, ELIZABETH ALBORO
10075 LIBRE, GISELLE DANIEL
10076 LIBRE, JOFRE VILLEGAS
10077 LIBREA, MA FATIMA JAVIER
10078 LIBRES, JENIFER SPIRITUSO
10079 LIBRES, MARICHU RAMA
10080 LIBRES, VANESSA ETOL
10081 LIBUIT, MAERINESE CASTILLO
10082 LIBUNAO, IMELDA DAVID
10083 LIBUNAO, KYLE NICOLE LAGOY
10084 LIBUNGAN, JENIFER JOAN CAMUS
10085 LICAWEN, LEAN DALAPUS
10086 LICAYAN, PAMELA CARAMPATAN
10087 LICAYLICAY, WIMIE JABAGAT
10088 LICO, GLORIA BRIGITTE ACEBEDO
10089 LICO, HONEY FE MAGNATE
10090 LICTAG, MARIE LIZA TAYNAN
10091 LICTAO, ANABELLE VENDIOLA
10092 LICTAWA, ISMAEL RIGOR
10093 LICUANAN, CHARISSA ANGELICA GALIPOT
10094 LICUANAN, CHRISANTA AGCON
10095 LICUDO, FLORABELLE CASTILLO
10096 LICUP, MARINELLA TUAZON
10097 LICUPA, EVER LLOYD ALVAREZ
10098 LICYAY, MARICEL CHIC-AT
10099 LID-AYAN, LEA BINTUCAN
10100 LIDANGAN, SOBAIDA LIMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:204 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LIDDAWA, IRISH GALMING
10102 LIGAN, ANILYN COTIC
10103 LIGAN, RUVIE HERMOSO
10104 LIGARAN, JAYSA VILLA
10105 LIGARAY, MARK ANTHONY LANZADO
10106 LIGAYA, ROANGELA RIVERA
10107 LIGGAYO, JUDITH CAYMO
10108 LIGONES, ISMAEL EROS DOLLENTE
10109 LIGUE, RESEL SERDEÑA
10110 LIGUTAN, ERNELIZA MALANA
10111 LIGUTAN, ROSALIE MODELO
10112 LIHAT, ANNIELYN CORPUZ
10113 LILAGAN, JENNELYN DAMULOG
10114 LILANGAN, JENNIFER BIDUA
10115 LILLO, MAE ANN LOZARES
10116 LIM, APRIL JOY IBAY
10117 LIM, ARIANNE ATILANO
10118 LIM, ARVIN CONCEPCION
10119 LIM, CHARIE MACALUA
10120 LIM, DANICA MAE ELICA
10121 LIM, DIANA ROSE LAPING
10122 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
10123 LIM, ELEONOR ROSE LONGAKIT
10124 LIM, ESTER CHUNG
10125 LIM, EXZEQUEL DEL ROSARIO
10126 LIM, GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT
10127 LIM, JEAN DOLANDOLAN
10128 LIM, JOENALYN YONSON
10129 LIM, KENN FLORENTINO
10130 LIM, KRISTINE DAHADIL
10131 LIM, LOVELLA DICTO
10132 LIM, MARICOR CAPIO
10133 LIM, MAUREEN PADUA
10134 LIM, OSCAR JAREN NOBLE
10135 LIM, QUINN FU GATAB
10136 LIM, REMBIE CABUSAS
10137 LIM, ROBBY DE VIVAR
10138 LIM, ROCHELLE TUDDAO
10139 LIM, WELA MAE CAMILI
10140 LIM, ZARLYN BILLARDO
10141 LIMAN, ANDREW LISONDRA
10142 LIMAS, JORGE JR VARQUEZ
10143 LIMBA, MUNTIA MAMETEL
10144 LIMBAG, ARNOLD
10145 LIMBAUAN, JESSA TAN
10146 LIMBO, LAILANI MANUBA
10147 LIMBO, RHEA MAE ERIKA ADLAYAN
10148 LIMBONA, AMIRAH IMAM
10149 LIMOCON, MERIAM QUIDET
10150 LIMON, DIANE TURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:205 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LIMOSINERO, HANNAH GRACE SANCHEZ
10152 LIMOSNERO, LUDY ANN LAURONAL
10153 LIMPAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAYANA
10154 LIMPIADA, CINDY FABELLON
10155 LIMPIADA, VINCENT BRYAN
10156 LIMPIN, CLARISSE ANN PINEDA
10157 LIMSIACO, LYVYLYN PAJO
10158 LIMSON, ERECON MARI BIBARO
10159 LINA, ANGELO RAGSAC
10160 LINA, GERONA DELA CRUZ
10161 LINCUNA, JEFFRY ELLAZO
10162 LINCUNA, LEYA AMOR ELEDIA
10163 LINCUNA, NOVETO ZABALA
10164 LINDAYAO, MARY ANN ABORDO
10165 LINDOG, RISHYL MAE GARIALDO
10166 LINDONG, MARIA PEREGRINA BARIENTOS
10167 LINDUNGAN, NORHAMIN EBRAHIM
10168 LINES, REDMARIE MEGUIZO
10169 LINESES, FRANCIS RAVEN SISRACON
10170 LINESES, MA KRISTIL PINAR
10171 LINGA, APRIL VANESSA QUITAIN
10172 LINGATONG, JUMMUEL CANGAS
10173 LINGBANAN, ROLDAN JAMESON OSBOKEN
10174 LINGHAG, DANESSE PAROT
10175 LINGOLINGO, CESAR JR ABAJO
10176 LINGUETE, AARON LAWRENCE ABABA
10177 LINGUETE, CYRIL ABRAHAM ABABA
10178 LINGUETE, JOYCE ERANDIO
10179 LINSANGAN, HIEDE JUGUILON
10180 LIPA, ROLLAND LAGRAMA
10181 LIPATA, GLADYS YABUT
10182 LIPATA, SHERLYN
10183 LIQUIGAN, VELBIY MANABLUG
10184 LIRA, MAY ANN FADRIGON
10185 LIRA, ROWENA VELE
10186 LIRAZAN, CHANTELY ABAD
10187 LIRAZAN, RAMALYN AJIJOL
10188 LISA, EVANGELINE BALBIN
10189 LISAMA, MARILYN
10190 LISAY, MICHELLE MARJORIE CON PABLICO
10191 LISIGUIS, CATHERINE LOMINOQUE
10192 LISING, EVANA JOY RAFAEL
10193 LISONDRA, SAMMY JANE DAGATAN
10194 LISONDRA, SERGIO JR OMAÑA
10195 LITA, WILSON JR ALCAIDE
10196 LITAN, ALIDA JOY ABORDO
10197 LITAN, ELOISA GAREZA
10198 LITO, ROMA ICATLO
10199 LIWAG, DENNY LAINE OVIEDO
10200 LIWAG, DIANE PEARL SARONICMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:206 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LIWAG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
10202 LIWAG, MARY ANN ORTIZ
10203 LIWAG, VINCENT MICHAEL CARANDANG
10204 LIWAN, ROSE ANN JACINTO
10205 LIWANAG, ARBEL ANTONIO
10206 LIWANAG, MARVIN RAON
10207 LIWANAG, MAY ANN LORO
10208 LIWANAG, MERRY JAINE MAHINAY
10209 LIWANAG, RAMON CRISTOPHER YUTUC
10210 LIWANAG, REGINALD
10211 LIWANEN, KIMBERLY PAL-A
10212 LIWAYAN, NYMPHA ROSE KALAHI
10213 LIZA, MARK CLENT ECOBEN
10214 LIZARDO, ANGELICA MAE RELLOSA
10215 LIZARDO, JO-ANNE YARCIA
10216 LIÑAN, FRANCES COLLEN MAGUSARA
10217 LLABORE, NIÑO JACOB
10218 LLACER, RAMIL JR CASTILLO
10219 LLACER, TERESA VILLAHERMOSA
10220 LLACUNA, ABEGAIN MUAÑA
10221 LLACUNA, JOAN LLAVANES
10222 LLACUNA, MARA ELENA JURIAL
10223 LLAGAS, KATHERINE ANN NIELO
10224 LLAGAS, MARK JONH MAURING
10225 LLAGOSO, RUEL ESCRIBANO
10226 LLAMADO, NATANIEL LLANETA
10227 LLAMOSO, BEVERLY LUCIDO
10228 LLANA, JANETH FLORES
10229 LLANDADO, ELSIE MEDEL
10230 LLANES, ANA SHIELA GARCIA
10231 LLANES, CHRISTINE MAE ARROZ
10232 LLANES, SARAH JANE ADVINCULA
10233 LLANETA, GLORA FE BALOLOY
10234 LLANOS, ANGELO AMORA
10235 LLANOS, CATHERINE AGDON
10236 LLANTINO, LERMA RONDOLO
10237 LLASOS, ALFREDO JR TERRE
10238 LLAVANES, ZARAH ARANAS
10239 LLAVE, MAYLIN PANGANIBAN
10240 LLEGADO, JOHANNA MARIE MARTIN
10241 LLEGO, DON ALE MAR LADANIO
10242 LLEVA, JESSA LYNN ESCRIBA
10243 LLORCA, LEONORA SAAVEDRA
10244 LLOREN, LOISE ADA NARBONITA
10245 LLORENTE, JULIE ANNE
10246 LLORENTE, LUNINGNING NICOLAS
10247 LLUPAR, IVY JOY SUMULONG
10248 LLUZ, LADY ANNE ADALLA
10249 LOBA, CRISANTO REYES
10250 LOBARBIO, MANUELA BASMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:207 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LOBATON, RAQUEL MARTINEZ
10252 LOBATON, RIO MAE TINAGAN
10253 LOBEDERIO, ROCHELLE BAZAR
10254 LOBENDINA, ROSE MARIE CAMPOS
10255 LOBIANO, CRIS MARY TUBIERA
10256 LOBINA, ERVIN JATULAN
10257 LOBIO, KRISTINE VILLACER
10258 LOBITAÑA, ALROSE OBIANDA
10259 LOBITOS, ORVIN APARRI
10260 LOBO, CRESTIENE JOY RASONA
10261 LOBO, LURIETA LAYNO
10262 LOBO, ROSALINDA IRISH MAE MOLINA
10263 LOBOS, EMERSON ADLAWAN
10264 LOBOS, LLIONA MAE SALCEDO
10265 LOBOS, MAREMEL IGOT
10266 LOBOS, MARY ANN PEDAMATO
10267 LOBOS, SHEILA MILITANTE
10268 LOBRIN, DARRYL ZOZAINE ADRIANO
10269 LOCABERTE, YOLY OBRA
10270 LODRIPAS, JOEVEL CAAMOD
10271 LOFRANCO, HAZEL DAPAR
10272 LOFRANCO, IRINE BISNAR
10273 LOGDAT, LALAINE MANALESE
10274 LOGDAT, MARY RUTH LUCE
10275 LOGDAT, ROJEAN GARBIN
10276 LOGDAT, ROMELYN MALILOM
10277 LOGMAO, ARCELIE LANOT
10278 LOGRONIO, RANDY VISTAL
10279 LOGROSA, JERIC MAROTO
10280 LOGROÑO, GEMMA FE MEJIAS
10281 LOGROÑO, MELROD JEAN DEL ROSARIO
10282 LOLONG, ARIANNE JOYCE VITTO
10283 LOLONG, CHRISTIAN JAY GUILLEN
10284 LOMA, LEONAVEL MORRO
10285 LOMA, LUCENA ORACION
10286 LOMANGCO, SOMALIA LANGCO
10287 LOMANTONG, DALIMAH KAINDIG
10288 LOMBOS, MARIELLE LOPEZ
10289 LOMBOY, ZONIX RAMIREZ
10290 LOMBRENO, JERA MAY MABALA
10291 LOMIBAO, AMIE MILLENA
10292 LOMINOQUE, JERALYN LEYTE
10293 LOMIO, ALVARO JAMES RAMOS
10294 LOMITENG, REYMOND ABAD
10295 LOMODAG, JOHAIRIA SERAD
10296 LOMOLJO, CHRISTINE JOY SAURIN
10297 LOMOLJO, MARY ANN EYANO
10298 LOMONDOT, ABDULGHAFFAR SUMNDAD
10299 LOMONGGO, RICA DOMINGO
10300 LOMONGO, JOANNE MICHELLE CUERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:208 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LOMUGDA, LORODELLE FRANCISCO
10302 LONGAKIT, SHEILAMAE CABURAL
10303 LONGALONG, DANA BERGONIA
10304 LONGATAN, ZYRA ANONGOS
10305 LONGBOY, HANAIAH LUCAS
10306 LONGCOP, ELAINE GRACE TABANGCO
10307 LONGCOP, JESSIE JR GRIPAL
10308 LONTIONG, JOELY BALBIN
10309 LONTOK, MARK JOESEPH BISA
10310 LONZAGA, VILLE OLIVER BUTIGAN
10311 LOON, LAVELLA MOLEJON
10312 LOON, SERGIE FLORES
10313 LOON, VENUS ALBARICO
10314 LOPERA, EDRIXINE KIM EVANGELISTA
10315 LOPEZ, AARON BRYAN ARILES
10316 LOPEZ, AGNES CUETO
10317 LOPEZ, ALNEIL DALE LINAAC
10318 LOPEZ, ANNIE TRINIDAD
10319 LOPEZ, ARCHIE FERRER
10320 LOPEZ, ARLYN CALUBAY
10321 LOPEZ, BRENN JOEDALE SOLITANA
10322 LOPEZ, CHAD NIÑO ANDO
10323 LOPEZ, CHELYM BAYRON
10324 LOPEZ, CHEZED TORRES
10325 LOPEZ, CITADEL EMPEROA
10326 LOPEZ, EDEN ANNE VERDILLO
10327 LOPEZ, ELMER CALAMAYA
10328 LOPEZ, EVA MAE CABERTE
10329 LOPEZ, GERALD REYES
10330 LOPEZ, HENRY JR MENDOZA
10331 LOPEZ, HYLA MAY BALOT
10332 LOPEZ, IAN CEDRIC MARASIGAN
10333 LOPEZ, JERLEN ESCOPALAO
10334 LOPEZ, JERWIN VILLAMOR
10335 LOPEZ, JOCELYN AGUILUS
10336 LOPEZ, JOHN KIEZEL FALCUNIT
10337 LOPEZ, JOSELITO ZIPAGAN
10338 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN PORTUGAL
10339 LOPEZ, JUMELYM CABALDO
10340 LOPEZ, KARINA JOY CABANELA
10341 LOPEZ, KAZYLYN CABILDO
10342 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUNO
10343 LOPEZ, LESLIE PAULE
10344 LOPEZ, LILIAN MAASIN
10345 LOPEZ, LORLYN JOY NACASI
10346 LOPEZ, LOVELY JOY GABAYERON
10347 LOPEZ, MA LYN MAE TAGPUNO
10348 LOPEZ, MANILYN CORTEZANO
10349 LOPEZ, MARTINA MICHAELA POSTOR
10350 LOPEZ, MELANIE BALITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:209 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LOPEZ, MERCELYN MALLORCA
10352 LOPEZ, MICHAEL LACSON
10353 LOPEZ, NAOMI BERNARDINO
10354 LOPEZ, RALPH IZAAK RUIZ
10355 LOPEZ, RAPUNZEL DAMMAGUE
10356 LOPEZ, REGINA ADA BUCACAO
10357 LOPEZ, ROWENA BALUCA
10358 LOPEZ, SAHRA ANN OBEN
10359 LOPEZ, SHAIRA TOLENTINO
10360 LOPEZ, SHARON VELASCO
10361 LOPEZ, TITA COSTA
10362 LOPEZ, VANESSA SUPEÑA
10363 LOPOY, ANNA MAE IBAÑEZ
10364 LOQUIAS, QUEENCELL MAE ANASTACIO
10365 LOQUINGAN, ALICIA NARDO
10366 LOR, ZITA BUSTAMANTE
10367 LORDAN, VANISSA RULL
10368 LOREJAS, AINAIM MALUPA
10369 LORENA, NIÑA AMOR BAYAGA
10370 LORENO, ROBELYN ORDOÑO
10371 LORENO, SHIELA MAE VASQUEZ
10372 LORENZANA, JOHN ERICK MILAN
10373 LORENZANA, JOVIT CAMOLO
10374 LORENZANA, NOEMI OLMEDO
10375 LORENZO, BONIFACIO JR PAULO
10376 LORENZO, CAROLINE OCHOA
10377 LORENZO, EDMAR JANE CLARITO
10378 LORENZO, JENELYN REYES
10379 LORENZO, LORENZ RUIZ
10380 LORENZO, MARK JOSEPH ARCENAL
10381 LORENZO, ROMEO LAVEGA
10382 LORENZO, ROSEL LAGMAY
10383 LORETO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIOLAN
10384 LORETO, MARK ANGELO VALDEVARONA
10385 LORIA, BEVERLY LUSTRIA
10386 LORIAGA, JOLLIBEEL LUCERO
10387 LORICA, JONA LEE GATO
10388 LORICA, JYNNICA NAVARRO
10389 LORICA, LEMUEL ARISH MARANGA
10390 LORO, MAY ANN
10391 LORO, PHILIP NOEL AGOS
10392 LOS BAÑOS, ANITA ROSE JULIAN
10393 LOS BAÑOS, CHARITA AGNES
10394 LOSANTA, ANNALYN DELMONTE
10395 LOSANTA, HEISA MOHAMETANO
10396 LOSARIA, HANNAH MAE DELA CERNA
10397 LOSAÑES, ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
10398 LOSAÑEZ, REA RICAFRENTE
10399 LOTINO, AMADOR III ATIVO
10400 LOVEDORIAL, RYAN ARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:210 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOVETE, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ
10402 LOVITOS, IVY MAMALE
10403 LOYAGA, EDITHA SAN JUAN
10404 LOYOGOY, GILBERT PALLADA
10405 LOYOGOY, MARLOWE SAGONOY
10406 LOYOLA, JOMAR GLENN BANGIBAN
10407 LOYOLA, MEA BRIAGAS
10408 LOYOLA, NAOMI JOROMO
10409 LOZA, IRISH
10410 LOZADA, GEMILYN ROSE LASALA
10411 LOZADA, JOSSANA JUAYANG
10412 LOZADA, MA FLORIVIC SALGADOS
10413 LOZADA, MARITES CASUGBO
10414 LOZADA, MARK LOZADA
10415 LOZADA, NEMIA ACUYAN
10416 LOZADA, ROHANNA CANIEDO
10417 LOZAGA, GERMELEN TOBIAS
10418 LOZANO, DALIA MERIE SARMIENTO
10419 LOZANO, JINKEE BENITEZ
10420 LOZANO, RIZALYN BARNAJA
10421 LU, DAISY ORTEGA
10422 LUA-AN, GENILEE PERALTA
10423 LUARDO, MELANIE POTENTE
10424 LUAY, GINGERALPH OCHEA
10425 LUBAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GULA
10426 LUBAN, RACQUEL ABRETAN
10427 LUBANTE, ABEGAIL DAGMAN
10428 LUBAT, MARK ANTHONY COLICO
10429 LUBATON, KARREN TARROZA
10430 LUBGUBAN, ROZEN PARTOZA
10431 LUBIANO, MAVEL DEL ROSARIO
10432 LUBUGAN, JONALYN LUCAS
10433 LUCAS, CLARENCE MARCELO
10434 LUCAS, JAYMYLA MORGADO
10435 LUCAS, RAQUEL MIRANDA
10436 LUCAS, ROSALIE SISON
10437 LUCASAN, ANGIELYN LAPAZ
10438 LUCASAN, ROSELLE FAT
10439 LUCENA, JONNALYN PONTANIEL
10440 LUCENA, JUDILYN MELLAPIS
10441 LUCENA, LADYLEE OROPESA
10442 LUCERNAS, LEONALYN PERRA
10443 LUCERO, GALILEA SIANGKO
10444 LUCERO, GILBERT BILOG
10445 LUCERO, MARYROSE BANING
10446 LUCERO, PAMELA NIÑA COLEGADO
10447 LUCES, CATHLINE MAYOR
10448 LUCES, RONAMAE ELLEN ENCILA
10449 LUCEÑA, RANDY ESQUIVEL
10450 LUCHING, MC REGOR AGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:211 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LUCIANO, MARILOU OCHAVO
10452 LUCIANO, NABELYN AQUINO
10453 LUCIANO, ROGELYN OBRA
10454 LUCIANO, ROSANNA PRIETO
10455 LUCILLA, MARK BERNARD CHAVEZ
10456 LUCIÑADA, ALEX HUD
10457 LUCMAN, BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
10458 LUCMAN, NORLAILA MIMBALA
10459 LUDAN, ESTHER BELAOS
10460 LUGAS, PRINCESS ALMANZOR
10461 LUGATIMAN, CARMEL RUBY AGRAVANTE
10462 LUGO, MECHILLE EGUIA
10463 LUGO, NICOLLE PAMITTAN
10464 LUGTU, CAMILLE BACANI
10465 LUGTU, LOIS CHESKA SABUERO
10466 LUHIT, ANGELICA MANALO
10467 LUI, MARVELENE AGNIR
10468 LUIB, RAUL JR BERADOR
10469 LUIS, KRISTIE MARNELLI DURUPAN
10470 LUKBAN, NICA JAM NANSON
10471 LUKMAN, ADZLAN JAUJAN
10472 LUMABAN, ALVIN REYNOSO
10473 LUMABAN, ANALYN LOY-ANG
10474 LUMABAN, JOHN CLARK GUTIERREZ
10475 LUMABAO, BONY MAR MALTIZO
10476 LUMABAS, MARY JOYCE BULATAO
10477 LUMACAD, GERNEL SALUPAN
10478 LUMACAD, HIROME NARIT
10479 LUMACAD, JENNILYN TENORIO
10480 LUMACTAD, RENANTE ARMEDILLA
10481 LUMACTOD, KATHERINE GUIMBAOLIBOT
10482 LUMACTOD, MERIAM DIFFY GANDIA
10483 LUMAGBAS, GINA CALICOY
10484 LUMAGBAS, WILMHEL LIAM
10485 LUMAGUE, ROAN FLORENCIO
10486 LUMAIN, REY PHILIP ASIDOY
10487 LUMAMBAS, GUIAMHARIA ABDUL
10488 LUMANCAS, JOHN KARL RYAN LEBRILLO
10489 LUMANGLAS, SHIELA FLORINDO
10490 LUMANIA, EDISA BAHIBAG
10491 LUMANOG, DARYL MICAH DENIEGA
10492 LUMANTAD, CARLA PASTORPIDE
10493 LUMANTAS, LYNNETH FLETE
10494 LUMANUG, GRACE ELEANOR DAYRIT
10495 LUMAPAS, CONIE ZSECILE BUSTOS
10496 LUMASOC, REBEKAH JOY EMMONG
10497 LUMATAO, JEAN ANN SUMUGAT
10498 LUMAWIG, LEAH ESTUESTA
10499 LUMAYA, JESSA KRYSTLE LEDESMA
10500 LUMBAB, JIB GLAIZIE MAE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:212 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LUMBANG, RACKEL SELENA RABADAM
10502 LUMBAO, DANICA KRISSELE DAGUING
10503 LUMBERA, JUDEL AQUINO
10504 LUMBERIO, ANDREA SIGRID ESPINOSA
10505 LUMBIS, EVELYN ANTONNETE BUARON
10506 LUMBRES, AIRA PALIMA
10507 LUMETIC, LORAINE NANENG
10508 LUMIBAO, MARIEL PEREZ
10509 LUMICQUIO, VINCENT BUGNAY
10510 LUMINARIAS, ROSELYN ALMIDOR
10511 LUMINARIO, JOAN GOYO
10512 LUMINGKIT, LOVELY SHEEN BAUTISTA
10513 LUMOGDANG, CARISSA PECATO
10514 LUMOGDANG, MARYCRIS MALABUZA
10515 LUMOTAN, JAN NOEL BALIDAY
10516 LUMOTOS, JO-ANN AQUIATAN
10517 LUMPAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
10518 LUNA, JERALYN ADALA
10519 LUNA, MA THERESA HALLIG
10520 LUNA, MARIA GRACIA JAZMIN
10521 LUNA, MICHELLE PEÑAROYO
10522 LUNA, ROCHELLE MARIE BARROSA
10523 LUNA, RUTH CHRISLAINE GUIMOD
10524 LUNARIA, DIANNE DE LOS SANTOS
10525 LUNAS, JENNIFER BODOLLO
10526 LUNAS, JULIE ANN TAROY
10527 LUNGAN, KATHERINE JOY MARAGGUN
10528 LUNGAY, ARNER MONTANIEL
10529 LUNGAY, JERREY GUIBAO
10530 LUPANG, ANCHERICA BOGSAO
10531 LUPANGO, BRYAN MASCARIÑAS
10532 LUPAS, SILVINO JR BUGA
10533 LUSANDE, GLORYCEL BACELONIA
10534 LUSANTA, ELDRETTE ALITA BELEGAL
10535 LUSAÑIS, SHERYL-ANN GAYTANO
10536 LUSOC, ELAINE CLAIRE DELOS REYES
10537 LUSOC, ERMIE OBAMOS
10538 LUSPO, DAISY MAE ANN BERZA
10539 LUSTESTICA, ANTONIO JR PALMA
10540 LUSTRE, LOVELY JOY ARBISO
10541 LUTAO, LYZZANE TONGAY
10542 LUTAO, MARY GRACE CATIEMPO
10543 LUTERIA, CHARMAINE ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
10544 LUTIAN, ARRA GEVEROLA
10545 LUTRANIA, KAREN GRACE LICTAO
10546 LUY, LUIZA CALMA
10547 LUYA, ROSE ANN HONOR
10548 LUYAHAN, ANTONITTE FLORES
10549 LUYAO, DONATO AURA
10550 LUYAO, NEZYLE MAY PUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:213 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUYUN, MA JOANNA DULIN
10552 LUZA, JEFFREY ANTIOLA
10553 LUZANA, EFFIE MARIE VIESCA
10554 LUZANO, JAY FIE PALER
10555 LUZANO, KATHERINE REJAS
10556 LUZURIAGA, CHERYL JOI VALERIANO
10557 MAABA, DEVIE ENGUITO
10558 MAADEL, HANEEFA DORADO
10559 MAALIW, LHEA ANGCAHAN
10560 MAAMBONG, ATELLA JAMAICA SOROYSOROY
10561 MAANGUE, KERR LOPEZ
10562 MAAS, NIÑO VIENSON GAMUTIN
10563 MABALAY, HANNA JOY CASTAÑEDA
10564 MABANAG, RIAN MIER
10565 MABANDING, WILJHUN BAGOLAQUE
10566 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
10567 MABANO, RODRIGO CANOY
10568 MABANSAG, MERLY AMARO
10569 MABASA, JOHN FRANCIS ANASTACIO
10570 MABASA, RANDY OBADO
10571 MABBORANG, JOYCE-ANN BALISI
10572 MABBORANG, RONALYN PAGULAYAN
10573 MABIDA, JEREMY EBALLES
10574 MABINI, RONEL DANTE
10575 MABOLO, ELGIN PANDIO
10576 MABRAS, SHERRAMEL MELLORIA
10577 MABUBAY, MANILYN GABIANA
10578 MABUGAY, MARK JOSEPH MIRASOL
10579 MABUHAY, JENNEVIE ALVARADO
10580 MABUNGA, JOVELYN MORRON
10581 MABUNGA, NINA GRACE FRIAS
10582 MABUTE, SHAIRA MAE DIQUE
10583 MABUTI, GENERINE ESTABILLO
10584 MABUTING, CHERYL MAE OMBAJEN
10585 MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
10586 MACA, KATHLEEN SAMBA-AN
10587 MACAALAY, MAUREEN DIÑOSO
10588 MACABAGO, NAJIMAH PALAWAN
10589 MACABANDO, SITTIE AISHA RAIFA LOMONDOT
10590 MACABANGON, ANA ZAIRON
10591 MACABANTOG, AMINODING H SARIP
10592 MACABENTA, IVAN JAYSON ALATIIT
10593 MACABUHAY, JAY SEL ARSOLON
10594 MACACUNA, HIDAYA MAMA
10595 MACAD, ALGAE
10596 MACADAEG, JENNY ORTIGA
10597 MACADANGDANG, RYAN DE GUZMAN
10598 MACADATAR, NAIMAH MAGSAYSAY
10599 MACADATO, BAINARI CALI
10600 MACADATO, JOHAIRA AGANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:214 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MACADATO, MUH NASHIEF MAROHOM
10602 MACADATO, SANDRA BANGCOLA
10603 MACADINDANG, NUR ZAMAN MOSLEM
10604 MACADO, JOY-LYN FALLARCO
10605 MACAHILIG, MA JESSICA SAMSON
10606 MACAHILOS, ANNA LEE DAPAT
10607 MACAHIYA, JEAM GERMAN REVILLA
10608 MACALA, KHALID PAJARON
10609 MACALABO, ASLIAH MULOK
10610 MACALALAD, ANNABEL DE TORRES
10611 MACALALAD, EDELIZA BUGTONG
10612 MACALALAD, IMEE MAQUINTO
10613 MACALALAD, MA SHYHONEY DOMINGO
10614 MACALALAG, SHEREE ANNES NORELLA
10615 MACALANDONG, ASNAIRAH ACOON
10616 MACALANGCOM, AINAH CASIM
10617 MACALANGGAN, JAMAIAH MUA
10618 MACALBE, NABILAH MARIANO
10619 MACALDE, STAR GALLAMOS
10620 MACALINAO, ENRICO GUEVARRA
10621 MACALINAO, MICHELLE CABRERA
10622 MACALISANG, MAE ANN SUMIWAN
10623 MACALNAS, SAIDAMEN LUMAH
10624 MACALOOD, JEANEL OGAYRE
10625 MACAM, JOHN LOUIE GALICTO
10626 MACAM, JUSTENE MUÑOZ
10627 MACAM, MANILYN SIMANGAN
10628 MACAN, APRIL EASTER UMALI
10629 MACANANG, WENDEL ANDRADE
10630 MACANAS, MARK JAY GARCES
10631 MACANAS, MARK JONNEL CASTRO
10632 MACANDOG, MA MELOJEAN BENIDO
10633 MACAPAAR, MARIAM RAMOS
10634 MACAPAGAL, MA KATHRINE CECILLE MAGTOTO
10635 MACAPAGAL, MARY JANE PLANAS
10636 MACAPAGAL, RAM ACE CAÑETE
10637 MACAPENTO, JOWAIRIYAH SARIPADA
10638 MACAPINTAL, AMER EMAM
10639 MACAPULAY, FATIMA VIERNES
10640 MACAPUNO, ROMWELL ABELLA
10641 MACARAEG, AMACARIN CREMA
10642 MACARAEG, FINESSE EVA PADLAN
10643 MACARAEG, GINA BARAWID
10644 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO FABROS
10645 MACARAEG, JOYCELYN GALSIM
10646 MACARAEG, KATHLEEN MARIE GRACE CAPATI
10647 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CABANGAL
10648 MACARAEG, MONIQUE ESGUERRA
10649 MACARANAS, JOLLY FAYE MAHUSAY
10650 MACARANAS, MARGIE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:215 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MACARIO, CRISTINA PESCADERO
10652 MACARIO, ERLINDA PALAPAL
10653 MACARIOLA, KAREN JOY CAWALING
10654 MACASADDUG, RAIZEL-JOY CAMPOL
10655 MACASAET, KATHLEEN KAY DE LOS SANTOS
10656 MACASAMPON, JUDITH TIAT
10657 MACASAMPON, KIMLY PADAO
10658 MACASAQUIT, ROWENA MANLAPAZ
10659 MACASASA, JOSEPH ANTHONY MARIBAO
10660 MACASASA, MIRAFLOR MALABAGO
10661 MACASERO, ANTONNIETA BRIGOLI
10662 MACASILHIG, KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
10663 MACASINAG, EDNA SERDIÑOLA
10664 MACASLING, MARY BETH VELASCO
10665 MACASOCOL, GIRLIE MAE DANTE
10666 MACASPAG, EDWIN DELA PEÑA
10667 MACATIMBOL, RYAN CAPARRO
10668 MACATIMPAG, CLAIRE BAMIANO
10669 MACATO, MARICAR MAKINANO
10670 MACATOL, VICTOR MOTA
10671 MACATULAD, ARCIE DIONISIO
10672 MACAUMBOS, JOAN BATCHINITCHA
10673 MACAUROG, ASLIMAH MACABATO
10674 MACAWILE, CRISANTA CABALITAN
10675 MACAYA, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
10676 MACAYAN, JOANNA DE CHAVEZ
10677 MACDON, FRITZIE ZARAH FIEDALAN
10678 MACHADO, SONNY DIEZA
10679 MACHATE, LOVELYN ROLLINAS
10680 MACIAS, GIL FORMENTERA
10681 MACLI-ING, ROVINSON BAUTISTA
10682 MACOTE, NORAMIE GILLEGAO
10683 MACOTIN, EUGENE JAKOSALEM
10684 MACOTO, SHAMIRA INDICO
10685 MACOY, MARY KARLA MACASERO
10686 MACTAL, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
10687 MACTAL, GLAIZA LAVILLA
10688 MACTAO, JANCESS GYKEL ORIGENES
10689 MACUD, HASMIN DARIMBANG
10690 MACUGAY, IANA CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
10691 MACUL, CONSTANCIO JR CALLANO
10692 MACUL, DERLENE CANTA
10693 MACUMBAL, YUHAMERAH TOCALO
10694 MACUTO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
10695 MACYON, MARITES TALLIKAB
10696 MADALMINGAN, CHERRY BEL VIVAS
10697 MADALO, CHERRY ANNE ABAD
10698 MADALURA, FERNANDO PALAC
10699 MADALURA, MICHELLE SAMPAYAN
10700 MADAMBA, LIWAYWAY GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:216 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MADAMBA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
10702 MADARANG, ADRIAN LEE BEIG
10703 MADAYAG, JOKER CONSTANTINO
10704 MADDALORA, FATIMA NYLA SAPLAN
10705 MADDELA, ORLINO JR ABAINZA
10706 MADEJA, DINDO DIAZ
10707 MADEJANON, DANICA JOYCE TEMPLONUEVO
10708 MADELO, RESHEN SARANCIAL
10709 MADI, ANGELICA MAINQUE
10710 MADIE, CATHERINE OMANG
10711 MADIWO, MAYNE GARCIA
10712 MADLA, CRISTYLENE
10713 MADLANGBAYAN, ETHEL MACALTAO
10714 MADON, JEIA DUPLA
10715 MADON-AN, CAIREL PALAG-OC
10716 MADRIA, RUFLYN LUMINARIAS
10717 MADRIAGA, CHRISTINA RANJO
10718 MADRIAGA, GLENDA MABBAGU
10719 MADRIAGA, RUBEN BENDIOLA
10720 MADRIAGA, SHERYL SAGUN
10721 MADRID, ARIEL JOHN JUEGO
10722 MADRID, LARCY DE JESUS
10723 MADRID, RICHELLE LASCANO
10724 MADRIDEJO, NOMER ANTHONY ACORDA
10725 MADRIGAL, OLIVIA AGUILAR
10726 MADRIGAL, SHEILA MAE LLORERA
10727 MADRILEÑO, FRANCIS JOEL LAZARO
10728 MADRIO, PRINCESS SALOMON
10729 MADRIÑAN, JOSHUA PALACA
10730 MADRIÑAN, ROSENET TURNO
10731 MADRONA, FLOREZITH VILLAS
10732 MADRONERO, JONATHAN ALBURO
10733 MADRONIO, ADELLY ASOR
10734 MADRONIO, ELLEEN RANARA
10735 MADULA, RIZA MAE INDANGAN
10736 MADURO, CHRIS HOMER DE GUZMAN
10737 MAER, BREGIDA DUQUE
10738 MAESTRE, DOLLIE MAY PEJI
10739 MAESTRE, IVANA ROSE MAGISTRADO
10740 MAESTRE, RANDY HANDUGAN
10741 MAFE, REMELIZA SANICO
10742 MAGABO, JOCHELLE DUMA-OG
10743 MAGABO, MARIA GLORIA PAULA CARANDANG
10744 MAGADAN, JOHN MARCO OCDOL
10745 MAGADIA, RITCHIE ABAYA
10746 MAGADIA, SARAH SOLOMON
10747 MAGALLANES, BELINDA OSO
10748 MAGALLANES, DAISYLYN CABUNILAS
10749 MAGALLANES, RICHEL RODULFO
10750 MAGALLANES, ROVEL SERDONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:217 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MAGALLANO, EUNICE ATIG
10752 MAGALLON, REGINE BONGCASAN
10753 MAGALLONES, INNA CARISSA CASTRO
10754 MAGALONA, FRANCIS ADANTE
10755 MAGALONG, GHEA BRILLANTES
10756 MAGALONG, MEMORY DINGLE
10757 MAGALSO, JAEL QUIROS
10758 MAGAN, JENNYLYN OBAL
10759 MAGANTE, JULIE ANNE
10760 MAGANTE, MARY JOY DARUNDAY
10761 MAGAOAY, KEVIN FRANCIS ECHON
10762 MAGARZO, JULIE ANN TATING
10763 MAGASTINO, LEO ANANAYO
10764 MAGAT, ALOHA
10765 MAGAT, CRISTINA BETH NIBRES
10766 MAGAT, KAYE OZAETA
10767 MAGAT, LARA ANDREA GUINO
10768 MAGAT, MICHELLE VALERIO
10769 MAGAY, OLIVIA ALBAÑO
10770 MAGBAG, AINNA JOY GONZALES
10771 MAGBAGO, STELLA JANE GAMOTIN
10772 MAGBAGO, TWINKLE CAÑAZARES
10773 MAGBANUA, ALBERT DINO
10774 MAGBANUA, DARWIN INSIPIDO
10775 MAGBANUA, FEDELYN FAVILA
10776 MAGBANUA, JENNELYN APRECIO
10777 MAGBANUA, JEO JOEVAN JAVELLANA
10778 MAGBANUA, JOHN MICHAEL AMENIN
10779 MAGBANUA, REJEAN ESPESOR
10780 MAGBANUA, ROSE TUAZON
10781 MAGBANWA, JURINA MAE GULIMAN
10782 MAGBAYAO, SHARMAINE BAYANI
10783 MAGBIRAY, REMY LYNN SAMSON
10784 MAGBOO, LAIDELYN CONTI
10785 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ROLDAN
10786 MAGBUHAT, JOSEPH REINIER GANANCIAL
10787 MAGBUJOS, CHARLES ETHON MONDIA
10788 MAGCALING, APPLE NATIVIDAD
10789 MAGCURO, MARJORIE POLANCOS
10790 MAGDALAGA, NAOME COSTO
10791 MAGDAMI, CHARO DE LEON
10792 MAGDAN, JOBELLE ALEGRO
10793 MAGDAN, JONAMAE EMBANGAN
10794 MAGDAONG, LANE AGRIPA
10795 MAGDARAOG, FEMIA DAGUMAN
10796 MAGDARAOG, MYLEN GALIT
10797 MAGDARAOG, ROMNICK NUDA
10798 MAGDATO, CRIS LORENO
10799 MAGDATO, MARICEL LAFORTEZA
10800 MAGDOLOT, RONEL CLENT LESONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:218 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MAGHANOY, HARGIE EULLARAN
10802 MAGHANOY, JEE-ANN VALIOS
10803 MAGHANOY, MA LYZZEL GALLO
10804 MAGHARI, SHERYL MAY JUANITES
10805 MAGHINAY, JOEGIE MATIN-AW
10806 MAGHIRANG, JOMER GUERRERO
10807 MAGHUYOP, DINA CELESTIAL
10808 MAGING, FLORIDA CASTRO
10809 MAGISTRADO, RUTH NACARIO
10810 MAGLALANG, ANA CRISSEL SALAS
10811 MAGLALANG, GENEVA MONTEMAYOR
10812 MAGLALANG, MELVIN JACOBE
10813 MAGLANGIT, ELANIE
10814 MAGLANTAY, FRENZYL DELARAGA
10815 MAGLASANG, MARY ROSE BERMEJO
10816 MAGLASANG, PANFILO CANTO
10817 MAGLAY, LAILANIE PASCUAL
10818 MAGLAYON, AUBREY VALENZUELA
10819 MAGLENTE, KATHLEEN KATE MANANQUIL
10820 MAGLEO, EMALYN BUELA
10821 MAGLEO, JAMES II ORDOÑO
10822 MAGLEO, KRISTINE MACASAET
10823 MAGLONSO, GLENDA JACA
10824 MAGMAO, REALYN CABUTIN
10825 MAGNAYE, HERSHEY JELL MALABANAN
10826 MAGNO, GELBEN GRONIO
10827 MAGNO, JANE DOLFO
10828 MAGNO, JENIE MALAA
10829 MAGNO, JENNY ACIERTO
10830 MAGNO, MATZ MURNEY SORIANO
10831 MAGNO, NAIZA BENMAHO
10832 MAGNO, RAUCES MAE FLORES
10833 MAGNO, SHIENA MARIE BUNDOC
10834 MAGO, CARLOS III BELANTE
10835 MAGOLAMA, PRINCESS HIDAYA AMPUAN
10836 MAGOMNANG, RAINE NOOR
10837 MAGOMNANG, ROSNIFAH MAPIA
10838 MAGOS, GILYNNE MARCO
10839 MAGPANTAY, CRISTINA FULLEROS
10840 MAGPANTAY, JEXTER MACATANGAY
10841 MAGPANTAY, JONATHAN SOLMIANO
10842 MAGPANTAY, VERNA LIZA LAR
10843 MAGPATOC, ANGELIE CEZARINE ESLAWAN
10844 MAGPAYO, CHONA GUARDIANO
10845 MAGPAYO, JEROME DE LARA
10846 MAGPAYO, JOEL LAGRIMAS
10847 MAGPAYO, ROSETTE DE LEON
10848 MAGPILE, MA ERICA ROSE HOSEÑA
10849 MAGPILI, MARITCHEL VERALLO
10850 MAGPOC, MA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:219 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MAGPULONG, RICHELLE TUMPONG
10852 MAGPUSAO, MARISOL MANUBA
10853 MAGPUYO, MARIO JR PABILLAR
10854 MAGSAEL, SALLY GREGORIO
10855 MAGSAKAY, DIVINE CATYRINE DE JESUS
10856 MAGSAKAY, MA BELEN FERNANDEZ
10857 MAGSALAY, ANNIE LYN BUHIAN
10858 MAGSALAY, GEMMA DOGILLO
10859 MAGSALAY, MILDRED PATAGOC
10860 MAGSALIN, LOVELY GABINO
10861 MAGSANAY, AMELYN AMOLO
10862 MAGSILA, MARIALYNN GUTIERREZ
10863 MAGSINO, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO
10864 MAGSINO, ANNABELLE BUNQUIN
10865 MAGSINO, ARAINE MARRES ANGCLA
10866 MAGSINO, BHOY-ARNOLD MANALO
10867 MAGSINO, JENNIFER MANALANG
10868 MAGSINO, JOYCE-ANN MANALO
10869 MAGSINO, RENE II MALVEDA
10870 MAGTAGAD, DHARYL AMORIN
10871 MAGTALAS, BONEVIE MEDALLO
10872 MAGTALAS, JASMIN GUARDIARIO
10873 MAGTANGGOL, DONITA ASUNCION
10874 MAGTANGOB, J'NOVEL CATACATA
10875 MAGTANGOB, JUNCESAR DYANGCO
10876 MAGTIBAY, JENNY FAJARITO
10877 MAGTULIS, CESNA SIGUA
10878 MAGUAN, RAIZA SOGI
10879 MAGUDDAYAO, ROWENA MARCOS
10880 MAGUID, NURGUIANA PINANANGGA
10881 MAGUIWAO, NESLEE PATOL
10882 MAGUSARA, REGINA VICERA
10883 MAGUSIB, MA MINA ANDREA TELAN
10884 MAGWILANG, EPIPHANIA BETE
10885 MAHASOL, MARY CHENE TOMARONG
10886 MAHAYAG, JAMES ALDIANO
10887 MAHAYAG, KENT LESTER VICERA
10888 MAHAYAG, MARICHEL HUYO-A
10889 MAHAYAG, QUENIE OFIMA
10890 MAHILUM, AURELIO ALMODIEL
10891 MAHILUM, JACKELYN POTESTAS
10892 MAHILUM, KRISILDA AIZON
10893 MAHILUM, MARJEL ABALLE
10894 MAHINAY, ANGEL PASIOL
10895 MAHINAY, APPLE JOY BERNADAS
10896 MAHINAY, BABELYN ASIS
10897 MAHINAY, BRENDA GUTIERREZ
10898 MAHINAY, CHERRYPINK PUEBLOS
10899 MAHINAY, DAPHNIE ARIDIDON
10900 MAHINAY, ELENA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:220 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAHINAY, GERALDINE TACAL
10902 MAHINAY, GYPSIE
10903 MAHINAY, JUNJUN LUCOB
10904 MAHINAY, MARVIN VILLAFLORES
10905 MAHINAY, NIKO MAR VILLASIS
10906 MAHINAY, RAIZZA SHEEN BARAJAN
10907 MAHINAY, RENATO PAGHID
10908 MAHINAY, RONILO JR LUMINARIO
10909 MAHUMOT, JANNY MAY MURCIA
10910 MAHUSAY, EUFELYN CORTEJOS
10911 MAHUSAY, NILO PEPITO
10912 MAHUSAY, SHERYL ATOK
10913 MAIGUE, CYNTHIA DULAY
10914 MAIGUE, MHICO JAY HINGABAY
10915 MAING, BABY FAYRUDZ NORTI
10916 MAINIT, CHARLENE TABOCO
10917 MAISA, CHRISTINE MAGHUYOP
10918 MAITIM, MARILYN LUGAS
10919 MAITO, JOMALLY CABAÑEZ
10920 MAJADILLAS, JAKE ANTHONY ALCOBER
10921 MAJAN, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
10922 MAJESTAD, RAQUEL BEDEO
10923 MAJIDUL, ADZMI SULAIMAN
10924 MAKALINGKANG, ABDULRAHMAN BALATAK
10925 MAKASIMBUAL, RAHIB LABOG
10926 MAKIG-ANGAY, JESSA MAE TINGAOC
10927 MAKILING, DANILO JR SINGSON
10928 MAKILING, GRETCHEN YBAÑEZ
10929 MAKIPIG, MARICRIS ROBLE
10930 MAKIRAMDAM, PRECY PALARCA
10931 MALAB, JULIUS RAMOS
10932 MALABO, NIKKO BANGHULOT
10933 MALABONGA, TERESA JAEL
10934 MALABOTE, MARLOU JUBAN
10935 MALACAMAN, MARDY VILLANUEVA
10936 MALADRIGO, GIRLIE DUCAY
10937 MALAGA, MELVA BAYOG
10938 MALAGANTE, GERALYN BACARAY
10939 MALAGAYO, SHARON LIGGAYU
10940 MALAGUEÑO, MA JASMIN DAGOHOY
10941 MALAIBA, JEANLYN OBADO
10942 MALAIT, GEMMA LYN ARCILLAS
10943 MALAKI, ROSE ANN FONTANARES
10944 MALALA, REGINA VILORIA
10945 MALALAY, REJIE MAE QUIÑANOLA
10946 MALALUAN, JOHN LESTER MANAGA
10947 MALALUAN, JUMAR CADAG
10948 MALANA, FILIPINA PASICOLAN
10949 MALANA, MARY JANE ABARCA
10950 MALANA, REYNALD MANGULAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:221 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MALANAY, JERICK NERVAR
10952 MALANG, JOSELITO JR BERCERO
10953 MALANGIS, JHON MARK HISTORILLO
10954 MALANGKIS, SURAYDA KATOH
10955 MALANGUIS, LYKA MAE APILAR
10956 MALANO, MARY ANN BALUNGAY
10957 MALANOG, RINOR REYES
10958 MALANOT, MARYLEN DE LA ROSA
10959 MALAPASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAULO ALMENDRAS
10960 MALAPITAN, MAYEYETH HERNANDEZ
10961 MALARAN, MARC BRIAN WINNER
10962 MALASA, VERONICA CABAIS
10963 MALATA, LAARNI
10964 MALATE, JULIE ANN MAAS
10965 MALATE, MERRYL BALDO
10966 MALAUBANG, MARK
10967 MALAWI, OMAIRAH SOLAIMAN
10968 MALAY, ABBY JOY
10969 MALAYAO, CHRISTINA CAUAN
10970 MALAZA, NOEL ALJAN ENIEL
10971 MALAZARTE, BRYAN GADOR
10972 MALAZARTE, JEFREY BALIGNOT
10973 MALBAGO, JENNY PULGO
10974 MALDONADO, MELINDA MORANA
10975 MALDORA, CATHERINE HUIT
10976 MALECDAN, FRENA SHARON INGKE
10977 MALENAB, FE CECILLA SOLAINA
10978 MALENAB, TEJANIE TAPAOAN
10979 MALENIZA, VENUS DIANNE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
10980 MALIBAGO, ANNA-MAE ARAO
10981 MALICDEM, CINDY PERALTA
10982 MALICDEM, RINALYN CORPUZ
10983 MALICSE, ROSANA EVANGELISTA
10984 MALIG, PRINCESS GARCIA
10985 MALIGMAT, EVA UCANG
10986 MALIGRO, ANALUNA CALVARIO
10987 MALIJAN, SHARMAINE TERRONES
10988 MALIK, ASNIDA OSOP
10989 MALIKSI, VILMA MACATANGAY
10990 MALILAY, JOANE RAMOS
10991 MALIMBAN, ANA MARIE GLUDA
10992 MALIMBAN, GRACIEL ANN PEÑANO
10993 MALINA, DENNISE MANDALAZA
10994 MALINAO, AIZA MANGICAN
10995 MALINAO, EUGENIO III LEGERA
10996 MALINIS, ARES JUDE MOYA
10997 MALINTAD, MARCHE BORBON
10998 MALIÑO, MAITA SEMINA
10999 MALLARE, ERAINE CATHERINE BAYAS
11000 MALLARI, CHERRY MAE BARTOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:222 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MALLARI, CHRISTINA AGUAS
11002 MALLARI, CYD CORRINE SANTOS
11003 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA ROSALES
11004 MALLARI, HADRIAN BASIL BUHAIN
11005 MALLARI, JEBB VISPERAS
11006 MALLARI, JELLIE ANN VALDEZ
11007 MALLARI, JIMUEL SANTOS
11008 MALLARI, MA ANDREA FRONDA
11009 MALLARI, REGINO LLARVES
11010 MALLARI, SHEENA GIRAY
11011 MALLE, MARIO VICENTE MAGDAONG
11012 MALLILLIN, ABIGAIL RANAY
11013 MALLORCA, SANBEM TILAN
11014 MALMIS, GERARD RAMON MORATALLA
11015 MALMIS, MARY JANE MOROSCALLO
11016 MALOK, JAHARINA HAMSA
11017 MALOLOT, CHENIE MARIE CARIAS
11018 MALOLOY-ON, LUKE ADRIAN ABELGAS
11019 MALONES, CECILLE JUNE ALVIAR
11020 MALONES, JOLLIBEE LOBERIZA
11021 MALONZO, MERICK RUANTO
11022 MALQUISTO, MISCHELL SOLANTE
11023 MALSI, ZENAIDA TUMALIUAN
11024 MALTO, ARISTOTLE AHON
11025 MALTO, MARISOL DALA
11026 MALUBAY, LISA MARIE SADUESTE
11027 MALULAN, ANN LORAYNE APOSTOL
11028 MALUMPANON, GENEVIEVE PARANTAR
11029 MALUNES, KAMIL DAYAWON
11030 MALUPA, MILDRED QUINTO
11031 MALUYA, BERNARD CLENT KENNEDDY MANATAD
11032 MAMA, CELIA SOTTO
11033 MAMA, MARJANA BACAR
11034 MAMA-ACAN, NORMALAH PAUDAC
11035 MAMAC, GERALDINE DUMASIG
11036 MAMACANG, SHIRLEY ENCISO
11037 MAMALATEO, MIRAFLOR PIMENTEL
11038 MAMALINTA, JEHAR SALIGAN
11039 MAMALINTA, NURULAJI AMINOLA
11040 MAMANAO, CAROLINA SOLIVEN
11041 MAMANGUN, JAYBEE BAUTISTA
11042 MAMARADLO, REYNALDO REBOCA
11043 MAMARIL, SHAIRA ANN BALLESTEROS
11044 MAMARINTA, ROHANA TANGGOTE
11045 MAMAUAG, CHARITY MALLILLIN
11046 MAMAUAG, EDISEN FLORES
11047 MAMBA, RHEA MAE SANCHEZ
11048 MAMBANTAYAO, AMOR FELISAN
11049 MAMBIAR, TERESITA MANGAPIS
11050 MAMIGO, THON-THON BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:223 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MAMINTAL, MALICA CASANA
11052 MAMOLANG, JOVIELYN CABANTE
11053 MAMORIBID, AZESAH SALIK
11054 MAMORNO, ERWIN GOROSPE
11055 MAMUNGAY, JEANY BALASCOPO
11056 MANA-AY, NERIE MAE MIRANDA
11057 MANABA, JASPER FABILLAR
11058 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
11059 MANABAT, EMEYLOU RAMOS
11060 MANABAT, GLADYS NEBRE
11061 MANABAT, JAN SYDNEY NUNAG
11062 MANABAT, JUDY ANN MANINANG
11063 MANABAT, MA MERCEDES PAEZ
11064 MANABIT, CLAUDINE OMBAÑA
11065 MANADAY, MADELYN ENTICO
11066 MANADERO, PIA MELISSA DELA ROSA
11067 MANAGANTAN, DONA FE VALLEJO
11068 MANAGAYSAY, LEAH REYSOMA
11069 MANAHAN, DIANNE JACQUELINE ROBLES
11070 MANAHAN, MERRYJOY GAYTO
11071 MANAHAN, OBADIAH ENRIQUEZ
11072 MANAIT, MARY GRACE PATATAG
11073 MANAIT, MELODY COMODERO
11074 MANALAD, MA CRISTINA GOZUM
11075 MANALAD, REGINA DE JESUS
11076 MANALANG, CRISTY DALOWOG
11077 MANALANG, LORENZO III PAMITTAN
11078 MANALANG, MARK ANTHONY TODOC
11079 MANALANG, MHIAMIN BUENAVENTURA
11080 MANALANG, SARAH JANE SANTOS
11081 MANALANSAN, ALONA ATIBAGUS
11082 MANALANSAN, JEZY LEI CUENTA
11083 MANALASTAS, ROBERTO DEL CASTILLO
11084 MANALAYSAY, LUZVIE MAE FRANI
11085 MANALILI, BERNALYN DUMA
11086 MANALILI, CHRISFLOR JOY MAPA
11087 MANALILI, JASMIN BACANI
11088 MANALIM, SHEINY LIMITARES
11089 MANALO, CATHERINE MAYOR
11090 MANALO, ELAINE GAE MAUREEN REYES
11091 MANALO, GLAIZA CASTILLO
11092 MANALO, IAN JEFFREY ALBO
11093 MANALO, JACKLYN DELOS SANTOS
11094 MANALO, JEANETH VIBAR
11095 MANALO, JOHN PAULO SOSING
11096 MANALO, JOJO MADRINIAN
11097 MANALO, JOVY OCENAR
11098 MANALO, KIRSTINA NOVES
11099 MANALO, LENLEE INDECIO
11100 MANALO, MA SOL TRINIDAD HERALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:224 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MANALO, MARY JANE BIÑAS
11102 MANALO, MARY KATHLEEN POSO
11103 MANALO, MI AMOR OLVIDA
11104 MANALO, MYLEEN LIRIO
11105 MANALO, PHOEBE GRACE TACULOD
11106 MANALO, REA ANN ALIGUAY
11107 MANALO, RODA BASILIO
11108 MANALO, SUSAN BANYAGA
11109 MANALO, ZANDRO CAUSING
11110 MANALOTO, ALLAN MIRANDA
11111 MANALOTO, CHRISTOPHER JACOB
11112 MANALOTO, JAN MARY VIBAR
11113 MANALUS, JOVIENHEL TIANGCO
11114 MANALUSUG, RAINIDAH PUNDO
11115 MANANGAN, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11116 MANANGAN, HAZEL ALIAGA
11117 MANANGAN, MELISA PADRE
11118 MANANGHAYA, THERESE ANDRADA
11119 MANANGUETE, MARIFE MUNCADA
11120 MANANQUIL, RAFAEL MULACRUZ
11121 MANANSALA, CLARIZZA IRAH SADIASA
11122 MANANSALA, EMILY EVANGELISTA
11123 MANANSALA, FRANCIA BAYSA
11124 MANANSALA, RESTY MAÑALAC
11125 MANANSALA, SHERRY LAINE KALAW
11126 MANANTAN, RICHERLYN DE DIOS
11127 MANAO, KAREN CAMILLE ABALOS
11128 MANAOG, KRISTINE MARIE ESQUILLO
11129 MANAOIS, GLADYS PALISOC
11130 MANAOIS, JOAN SULAYAO
11131 MANAOIS, ROMARIEN BANGSAL
11132 MANAP, JANICE SINGCOY
11133 MANAPAT, MARY ROSE TAHAN
11134 MANAPAT, RINA URBANOZO
11135 MANARANG, MARY LYN ALIMURONG
11136 MANARONDONG, SAIRA GESTOSO
11137 MANARPAAC, CHERRY VHEL CORPUZ
11138 MANARPAAC, LIEZEL CORPUZ
11139 MANATAD, JENNEL PAMPLINA
11140 MANATAD, JESSA LORILLA
11141 MANATAD, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
11142 MANAUIS, JANE GALLETES
11143 MANAUIS, KLARISSE ANNE ARAO
11144 MANAYAGA, MARVIN BERGADO
11145 MANAYAN, MARVIN BARROGA
11146 MANAYOD, CHARITY JOY MABANAG
11147 MANCAO, ALDRIN MORILLO
11148 MANCAO, JEA ANN JANET TESORO
11149 MANCENIDO, ELOISA PELEJO
11150 MANCERA, MARY ROSE PRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:225 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MANCIA, STARREX PANTALEON
11152 MANCILLA, JOHN CARLO FEVIDAL
11153 MANCIRA, CLARIBELLE DEZA
11154 MANDA, EDNA ESPINA
11155 MANDA, RAISAH BANIAMEN
11156 MANDAC, JOEL
11157 MANDAC, JOVEL MAALA
11158 MANDAGUIA, CARMINA SARAH
11159 MANDAJOS, SHERRY MAE CADAYDAY
11160 MANDALUCAY, JANIELYN REMOT
11161 MANDANE, IRISH ARINGO
11162 MANDANGAN, MICHELLE PERFAS
11163 MANDANGAN, ZAID ANTOCAN
11164 MANDAO, AMALIA ANGGO
11165 MANDARIZA, LENARD SANTOS
11166 MANDAWE, JANE DUGENIO
11167 MANDIN, RAYMUND PETER POTENCIANO
11168 MANDINGUIADO, NOVA BANTANG
11169 MANDIQUE, RENALYN ROSE ELISAN
11170 MANDOLADO, EMILY SURIAGA
11171 MANDURI, FATIMA CREA ALIMUDDIN
11172 MANEJA, RAMON SARONA
11173 MANES, JOEY ORTEGA
11174 MANESE, MYCA PELAYO
11175 MANFORTE, ERMA KATHLEEN LATOGA
11176 MANGALIAG, ALICIA MARTINEZ
11177 MANGALIAG, KIMBERLY CARAMAT
11178 MANGALIAG, MARICRIS PALISOC
11179 MANGALINDAN, LOUGENE IVAN GALLIVO
11180 MANGALO, MARICHU CASTRO
11181 MANGAMPO, MICHAEL HERRERA
11182 MANGAO, KELLYEN ANN RED
11183 MANGAO, MARY DIESEN LORETIZO
11184 MANGAO, MYRNA ESMEJARDA
11185 MANGARON, SHEILA MAE OCHEA
11186 MANGASER, RAMIL LAROYA
11187 MANGAYON, ANGEL MABANDOS
11188 MANGCO, MAEDEN BARNAHA
11189 MANGCOK, DANILO TAHALIN
11190 MANGGAO, SHEENAH MAY PALAGAM
11191 MANGIBUNONG, DEXTER PITPIT
11192 MANGILAYA, VICENTE MARI II MORALES
11193 MANGILOG, LOREFEL TINA PANGAWAS
11194 MANGINSAY, JESSA PATAGOC
11195 MANGKABONG, HANALYN AMIRUL
11196 MANGLE, JANICE COMAYA
11197 MANGO, JASMIN SAPHIA
11198 MANGODA, JOHAYLEN MACAYAN
11199 MANGOHOM, MARY ROSE VELASCO
11200 MANGOMOC, KRISYLL ABIASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:226 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANGONDAYA, FARIDAH MACALNAS
11202 MANGONDAYA, NOR-HANIFAH MACACUNA
11203 MANGONDAYA, RAIHANAH MACALNAS
11204 MANGONDILI, AARON JED JAYAWON
11205 MANGONON, SHEILA AGUILAR
11206 MANGORANGCA, ASLIAH SERAD
11207 MANGOTARA, MANILYN CAPALAN
11208 MANGSI, JENNELYN BANTASAN
11209 MANGUA, DEBBIE ANN MIJARES
11210 MANGUBAT, LYNDON BALAJADIA
11211 MANGUBAT, MAY-ANN DAWAY
11212 MANGUBAT, REZZA VILLAMOR
11213 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE TORRELIZA
11214 MANGUERRA, JINKY DISCAYA
11215 MANGUERRA, MACARIA PEREZ
11216 MANGUIAT, JOMARY SALES
11217 MANGUIN, EUGENIA LUNA
11218 MANGULABNAN, REGIEL REYES
11219 MANGULABNAN, YOLLY VERDILLO
11220 MANGULAMAS, FAIRUZ KAMAL
11221 MANGULIAN, REMY OSNGAY
11222 MANGYAO, MARY JANE MANINANG
11223 MANIAGO, MARINEL DIMARUCUT
11224 MANIAGO, REABELLE LAZARTE
11225 MANIALUNG, MARIA LYKA CARAIG
11226 MANIBAD, CHRYSADEL AINEE ALLAS
11227 MANIBOG, ROVI JOYCE VILLASENCIO
11228 MANICAD, JOSIE SIBAL
11229 MANICDAO, MARIAN LOPEZ
11230 MANIDOC, EZZEDIN MADUN
11231 MANIEGO, JENNY VIE ALTRE
11232 MANIGOS, CAESAR II RULONA
11233 MANIJAS, DEN KARL TAYONG
11234 MANILA, MARY BERNADETTE PALMARES
11235 MANILING, JOCYLEN DELAPEÑA
11236 MANINANG, RHODALIE PAJUTAN
11237 MANINGAS, GERARD MERTO
11238 MANINGAS, ISABEL MARIE REYES
11239 MANINGAS, TRISIA CASTRO
11240 MANINGAT, JANE GLIPA
11241 MANINGDING, PHILIP ALDRIN PANGILINAN
11242 MANINGO, FAITH IBAÑEZ
11243 MANIPOL, ROZZAMIR TAMALLA
11244 MANIQUEZ, GERALD MARK CENIZA
11245 MANIQUIZ, JOHN REY VALENZUELA
11246 MANITI, ALVIN PONCE
11247 MANJARES, VERNA JANE DANGUE
11248 MANLAGÑIT, BAVERLY CRUZ
11249 MANLANG, DANNIEL MANO-OP
11250 MANLANGIT, CECILIA LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:227 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANLANGIT, DWANE JASPER MACLAN
11252 MANLANGIT, JEANETH LEDESMA
11253 MANLANGIT, MARY JOY BAYOBO
11254 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS JHOANA AGUINALDO
11255 MANLANGIT, RIZZA BARREDO
11256 MANLAPAS, JAY-R MILLA
11257 MANLAPAS, PHILIP RIVAS
11258 MANLAPAT, APPLE JOY MARCELINO
11259 MANLAPAZ, JAMIELYN YRAY
11260 MANLAPIG, GELLINE LAGUNSAD
11261 MANLIMOS, KIMBERLY LORONA
11262 MANLONGAT, JOSEPHINE QUIZA
11263 MANLONGAT, RUTH ANTOINETTE PUNAY
11264 MANOCDOC, MARY ANN DIQUE
11265 MANOLTE, RICHARD SOMERA
11266 MANONGSONG, RIJEAN PIÑOL
11267 MANOS, VANESSA BRAVO
11268 MANOTA, MARMAX LITO VASQUEZ
11269 MANQUIQUIS, CANDICE FEB REMO
11270 MANSALAY, ANALYN MOLINA
11271 MANSIBANG, EDWARD MIRASOL
11272 MANSILLA, CRISANTO CALAMBA
11273 MANSILLA, MHELROSE PALEC
11274 MANSUETO, MARY GRACE VILLADOLID
11275 MANTAGUIMA, CRISLYN EPI
11276 MANTALA, RHIMEAN LASIC
11277 MANTAR, LUCKY VIRGINIA DOMENG
11278 MANTAWID, JERALD MEJICO
11279 MANTAWIL, CHARMEN ONOFRE
11280 MANTE, LOVELY BUBBLES CONSIGNA
11281 MANTE, PAUL ABNER YAMSON
11282 MANTES, QUEENNIE EGINA
11283 MANTILES, JOCELYN DIVINAGRACIA
11284 MANTILLA, EDILYN SULLANO
11285 MANTILLA, LESLAE KAY CATAYTAY
11286 MANTILLA, QUEENHEART CARO
11287 MANTOS, GINALYN HALLASGO
11288 MANTUANO, NICAH DIANE LUNETA
11289 MANUALES, JOYCE BAGANI
11290 MANUBAG, EUSTAQUIA OBANER
11291 MANUEL, ANGEL LOVE FETALCO
11292 MANUEL, BRYAN JHEROME BUCCAT
11293 MANUEL, CECILLE CINENSE
11294 MANUEL, DIANA ROSE CLATA
11295 MANUEL, EIDENE JOY BUADA
11296 MANUEL, EUNICE CATRIZ
11297 MANUEL, GWYN VELASCO
11298 MANUEL, HAZEL GIFT PARAYNO
11299 MANUEL, JOHN HARVEY REYES
11300 MANUEL, JORLYN JARONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:228 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANUEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
11302 MANUEL, MELISA ASUCENA
11303 MANUEL, VIRGINIA PASCUA
11304 MANULANG, FRITZIE LICAYAN
11305 MANUNTAG, ANALYNE FERNANDEZ
11306 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
11307 MANZANARES, RIANNA MIRGA ACEBEDO
11308 MANZANILLO, GRACE ANGEL JIMENEZ
11309 MANZANO, AILEEN POLONIO
11310 MANZANO, ALMA BLANCIA
11311 MANZANO, JOSIE BALMES
11312 MANZO, MADHELLE AZUCENA
11313 MANZO, MELANIE BUENO
11314 MANZO, ROCHELLE ANNE TOLENTINO
11315 MAON, SUWIDE NANGKONG
11316 MAPA, REBECCA DELA CRUZ
11317 MAPAGDALITA, JEZEL ETAC
11318 MAPALO, KAYE ANN OBEDOZA
11319 MAPALO, MA CORAZON LACBANES
11320 MAPALO, MAITA FORTES
11321 MAPESOS, MEGUMI MHAYE AMPER
11322 MAPINGUEZ, JEGGUER QUIBOL
11323 MAPUTI, JOMARK MICABALO
11324 MAPUTOL, MARIENEL ALCANO
11325 MAPUTOL, PAULO COLETA
11326 MAQUILING, ANN MARGARET TEOLOGO
11327 MAQUINTO, KRISHA MARIE FRANCISCO
11328 MAQUIPOTIN, MARCELO III BACSAIN
11329 MAQUIRANG, JIMMY MABALE
11330 MAQUIRANG, ROSELLA SIM
11331 MARA, HAZEL JOY TONGSON
11332 MARABE, MARIVIC SANICA
11333 MARABONG, MOH ASAD CARIGA
11334 MARABULAS, EMALYN COMENDADOR
11335 MARAGGUN, ROSELLE CARANGUIAN
11336 MARALIT, ALYSSA ANN CARBONELL
11337 MARALLAG, CHARLIE BADO
11338 MARAMAG, CHRISLET VALDEZ
11339 MARAMAG, JOANNE ESMARIE IBAY
11340 MARAMAG, MARK ANTHONY NERICUA
11341 MARAMBA, JOMAR ROMERO
11342 MARANAN, CHRISTINE JOY FRIAS
11343 MARANAN, KRISHA ANNE EVANGELISTA
11344 MARANGUEZ, RHODA JUMADAY
11345 MARANTAN, ANDERSON VENTURA
11346 MARAON, MILKY JANE PIRAMIDE
11347 MARAPAO, SHIELLA ILDEFONSO
11348 MARASIGAN, ANIKA CARAET
11349 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ANN ESTOLE
11350 MARASIGAN, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:229 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MARASIGAN, JAMES PHILIP VITALICIO
11352 MARASIGAN, JONIE BEN AALA
11353 MARASIGAN, JORELYN CANDELARIA
11354 MARASIGAN, KAYSELYN BAYOT
11355 MARASIGAN, KYLIE MONIQUE CATACUTAN
11356 MARASIGAN, LAIDEN LAGURAS
11357 MARASIGAN, ROSALITA AYAP
11358 MARATAS, IRA JOEVETTE SALVANIA
11359 MARAVE, CHELSIE ROSE ALEJANDRO
11360 MARAVILLA, CHRISTINE BALOTE
11361 MARAVILLA, MEE JARELEANNE SOLIMAN
11362 MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE CORDERO
11363 MARAVILLAS, HANNAH MAY PEREZ
11364 MARAYA, LOVELY ELASE
11365 MARAYA, RODYNA GAY MARIN
11366 MARAYAG, ANGELICA MURILLO
11367 MARAYAG, FRINCES GONZALES
11368 MARAYAG, MARIFE MANAGUELOD
11369 MARAYAG, PRINCESS RANNIELYN FLOTILDES
11370 MARAÑA, EMMANUEL CATUDIO
11371 MARAÑON, EMBER TAPIS
11372 MARAÑON, MADONNA VILLARBA
11373 MARBIN, FARNISA SALUWAN
11374 MARCA, LANI MARQUEZ
11375 MARCAIDA, DANTE JR ECLIPSE
11376 MARCELINO, ALICIA ABILAR
11377 MARCELINO, CHERILYN GRACE MENDOZA
11378 MARCELINO, LORNA GALVEZ
11379 MARCELINO, RIO FERDINAND PALMA
11380 MARCELINO, ROXANNE LEONOR
11381 MARCELLA, JOHN ROBERT ROSAL
11382 MARCELLANA, JECEL ESPINAS
11383 MARCELO, ARBYGAIL INFORTUNO
11384 MARCELO, HEIDEE EMBIEN
11385 MARCELO, JOSELYN DIAZ
11386 MARCELO, MARJORIE UGANIZA
11387 MARCELO, OLEN JOHN VIARDO
11388 MARCELO, RENE MAR ALTICHE
11389 MARCIAL, RAFELENE TABIGUE
11390 MARCIANO, ARJAY MANZANO
11391 MARCIANO, ESPERANZA IGNACIO
11392 MARCOS, AZEL TUBOG
11393 MARCOS, CHERRY LYN LAGUA
11394 MARCOS, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
11395 MARCOS, KAREN MABAZZA
11396 MARCOS, KIMBERLY JOY BALLESTEROS
11397 MARCOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TIMTIM
11398 MARCOS, MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
11399 MARCOS, RALPH NIÑO PICARDAL
11400 MARCOS, REAIAH TAGAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:230 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MARCOS, WIJIN MALDICAS
11402 MARFE, MILDRED BONGABONG
11403 MARGAJA, J-ANN CORDERO
11404 MARIANO, ARCHIEVAL LATOJA
11405 MARIANO, GEMMALYN RUIZ
11406 MARIANO, JESSICA LIZA
11407 MARIANO, JOYCE ANN BAGTAS
11408 MARIANO, JUNARLYN AGBAYANI
11409 MARIANO, MA RIZEL DE LA CRUZ
11410 MARIANO, MAUREEN PELINGON
11411 MARIANO, MICHELLE ESTEBAN
11412 MARIANO, MYRA CAPARAS
11413 MARIANO, PAUL JOHN ALDEA
11414 MARIANO, PORTIA TERRADO
11415 MARIANO, RON GERALD SUPAN
11416 MARIANO, SARAH BALAGTAS
11417 MARIANO, SHELDON KYLE ANDONG
11418 MARIBAO, SHENNA RHANE BATALUNA
11419 MARIBLANCA, MYLENE INOCENCIO
11420 MARIKIT, KRISTEL JOY BALAHADIA
11421 MARINDUQUE, DENISE BAY
11422 MARINDUQUE, FE LOPEZ
11423 MARINE, JUN FRED BACALTOS
11424 MARING, LAICA PENILLA
11425 MARINO, JENNIFER CAMBONGA
11426 MARIO, JAYPEE AMPARADO
11427 MARIQUIT, BEATRIZ AQUINO
11428 MARIQUIT, IRISH COSTILLAS
11429 MARISTELA, MICHELLE LEQUERON
11430 MARIVELES, MARCO RICO LUBBUI
11431 MARIÑAS, CAROLYN LLANETA
11432 MARIÑAS, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11433 MARIÑAS, JULIE SUÑIGA
11434 MARIÑAS, SHARMAINE LACANARIA
11435 MARKER, ALLOA CLAIRE AZUL
11436 MARMAY, NORODING PACASUMO
11437 MARMITA, ALIZA ROSE MIRALLES
11438 MARMITA, JOANNE GASPANG
11439 MARO, JEANYLYN IHALAS
11440 MAROHOM, NORAIN AMEROL
11441 MAROHOMBSAR, ANNA FARINA MACARIMBANG
11442 MAROHOMSALIC, FATMA-ALIAH PANGCATAN
11443 MAROLLANO, JONATHAN BARAQUIEL
11444 MARQUEZ, ALMA LIMANGA
11445 MARQUEZ, ANGEL ROSE AREVALO
11446 MARQUEZ, BLESSA SALMA CASTILLO
11447 MARQUEZ, BRYAN TIRADOS
11448 MARQUEZ, CHARMAINE
11449 MARQUEZ, CHLOUIE JANE LAUREANO
11450 MARQUEZ, CHRISTYL JOY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:231 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARQUEZ, DAVID BELLO
11452 MARQUEZ, ER-JOHN MEDINA
11453 MARQUEZ, ERWENE TEH
11454 MARQUEZ, GRACE TATAD
11455 MARQUEZ, JANE MAICA LAMBAYONG
11456 MARQUEZ, KRISTEL JANES ATIENZA
11457 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
11458 MARQUEZ, LENICHO MARTIN
11459 MARQUEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11460 MARQUEZ, RHOMARI SARMIENTO
11461 MARQUEZ, RIO ANGELO VALENTINO
11462 MARQUEZ, SARANAY BAGCAL
11463 MARQUEZ, VENNYGENE MANANGAN
11464 MARQUEZ, VIVENCIO ANGELO JR UMALI
11465 MARQUIDA, MARK ANGELO BEBERO
11466 MARQUITA, IRENE FUENTES
11467 MARRON, JIREMIE OSOTEO
11468 MARSANGCA, CELINA PANARAAG
11469 MARTE, CRISELDA PERITOS
11470 MARTELINO, MELU JANE SUMALINOG
11471 MARTESANO, RACHELLE TUAZON
11472 MARTIL, JOSEPH URSAL
11473 MARTIN, ANA MARIE REYES
11474 MARTIN, CATHERYN FELIPE
11475 MARTIN, CLARA MILLAMENA
11476 MARTIN, DIONISIO JR MISA
11477 MARTIN, ELIZABETH LAGRAN
11478 MARTIN, ENRIQUE ROMEO RIOS
11479 MARTIN, HAZEL BING PASCUA
11480 MARTIN, JOHNA DURO
11481 MARTIN, LOVELY JANE BANGSA
11482 MARTIN, MA SALVE SANTOS
11483 MARTIN, MARIE VERONICA CALILONG
11484 MARTIN, MARY GRACE MATCHADO
11485 MARTIN, MAYLEEN FRANCISCO
11486 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARALIT
11487 MARTINEZ, CHARLYN GUNTAN
11488 MARTINEZ, DENNIS MEDINA
11489 MARTINEZ, DENZEL YAP
11490 MARTINEZ, FELICITO II DELOS REYES
11491 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FERRER
11492 MARTINEZ, FREDDIE ECHANES
11493 MARTINEZ, HAZEL ORILLO
11494 MARTINEZ, ISAGANI JR NAMORO
11495 MARTINEZ, JAYZERTH AQUINO
11496 MARTINEZ, JEANIE MARIE BATULANON
11497 MARTINEZ, JELLY SUAN
11498 MARTINEZ, JOMIJEA LAROCO
11499 MARTINEZ, KLAIRE ALMA ZARATE
11500 MARTINEZ, LESLIE CLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:232 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARTINEZ, MARLON BATALLA
11502 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN BALA
11503 MARTINEZ, MAY ANN LAZO
11504 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CANLAS
11505 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CATES MARAQUILLA
11506 MARTINEZ, NANETTE ZAMORA
11507 MARTINEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11508 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAE HOSMILLO
11509 MARTINEZ, STRAWBERRY DUMO
11510 MARTINEZ, SUSHMITA SEN LANTANO
11511 MARTINEZ, WILLIAM BANIQUED
11512 MARTIRES, MORGAN RIC CARRETERO
11513 MARTIRES, MYRNA RAZON
11514 MARTIREZ, EDEN SARMIENTO
11515 MARTIZANO, MARIA STELLA FE MERCADERA
11516 MARTORILLAS, JOAN ABAÑO
11517 MARUHOM, HAYNIE PAKER
11518 MARUHOM, JASMIN ANUGOD
11519 MARUHOM, NORAIN PANIO
11520 MARUHOM, SAHIRA TOMAWIS
11521 MARULLO, GIL-MAR MARTINEZ
11522 MARUMI, MACHELYN CAMARAO
11523 MARVILLA, MARY BERTH CASTRO
11524 MARZAN, SARAH ROSE PABLO
11525 MARZO, BELINDA CARAS
11526 MARZO, JOVIE BABSA-AY
11527 MARZO, MECHILLE ALAPTO
11528 MARZONIA, KING MARK JOHN AIRHEY PENDON
11529 MAS, CHRISTOPHER BAUSON
11530 MASAM, GABBY DANGILAN
11531 MASANGA, MARK JACOB INAYAB YALUNG
11532 MASANGCAY, ROSALIE SULIA
11533 MASANGKAY, RONALDO ROBILLOS
11534 MASAOAY, LOUDETH FRANCISCO
11535 MASARATE, KARROL ANN MICOLETA
11536 MASAUDLING, SHIELANIE ROSE MASANGUID
11537 MASAYON, FAITHEL MAE RONCAL
11538 MASAYON, MARK JASHON BOLINA
11539 MASCARDO, MARIE CARMELLE GRACE COLINA
11540 MASECAMPO, JUDE LEOPARDAS
11541 MASI, ERNESTO JR ACOSTA
11542 MASIDONG, GRAIL BAGBAGEN
11543 MASILANG, MARLYN CASTILLO
11544 MASILANG, YVONNE CHER MARCOS
11545 MASILIM, MYRA CIUDAD
11546 MASILUNGAN, FLORENTINA ANTARAN
11547 MASINAS, HARIETTE MAE BAURILE
11548 MASONG, MA SIBYLLA DAYAGANON
11549 MASONGSONG, LILIBETH CABRERA
11550 MASONGSONG, PETTER PAULO DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:233 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MASUBAY, DOMINICA CLARINA REALINO
11552 MASUCOL, MITZI DEGUINION
11553 MASUNGCAD, ROBERT RUEL BILBAO
11554 MATA, ANGELICA DIMATULAC
11555 MATA, CHRISTINE SILVA
11556 MATA, DARYL JAN FORNOLLES
11557 MATA, EDMUND MELORIN
11558 MATA, ISABELITA GANIWAN
11559 MATA, JANRY KIM MATIGA
11560 MATA, JEREMIAS MANALIGOD
11561 MATA, MELVERT GOCOTANO
11562 MATA, MERRY JANE DESAMPARADO
11563 MATALOG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE TANDANG
11564 MATALOG, NILO SEVILLA
11565 MATAMMU, BASILIO CABAEL
11566 MATAVIA, MARY ZENY TINGSON
11567 MATAYA, LOVELYN MAZO
11568 MATE, JEROME DE LUNA
11569 MATEO, DIANE ROSE COLLADO
11570 MATEO, DONABELLE JAN BARAQUIEL
11571 MATEO, ENRICO POLICARPIO
11572 MATEO, JOHN RHONIEL BAUTISTA
11573 MATEO, LOUCELLE MENDOZA
11574 MATEO, NESS QUIJANO
11575 MATEO, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
11576 MATEO, RUSCHELLE MACATUBAL
11577 MATEOS, REMY ESTEBAN
11578 MATIAS, JOCELLE BUAL
11579 MATIAS, JUNNEL BRIOL
11580 MATIAS, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
11581 MATIAS, LORELYN SANTOS
11582 MATIAS, MERRY GRACE BAY-AN
11583 MATIAS, THELMA POGGOWON
11584 MATIBAG, AGNELO BADAYOS
11585 MATIC, ALVIN FRONDA
11586 MATIC, JEROME CARAGAY
11587 MATIENZO, MA SHERYL TOMBAGA
11588 MATIENZO, MAUREEN MALIGAYA
11589 MATIENZO, RECHELLE GURROBAT
11590 MATILLA, JOMARIE LACABA
11591 MATILLANO, STEPHEN AMORIN
11592 MATIMATICO, MICHAEL
11593 MATIRA, JENNYLYN BRIONES
11594 MATIRA, MARIE JANN RAMOS
11595 MATIRA, ROSALIE MANALO
11596 MATO, JULIETA PONCE
11597 MATONDO, KAREN SALIGO
11598 MATOS, ALMA MALILONG
11599 MATOS, MARIANIE BUENAFE
11600 MATRIANO, MARIA ANNAMARIE MALONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:234 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MATUBAY, NELDA DAGANATO
11602 MATUBIS, KIM GODMALIN
11603 MATUGUINAS, JAY ANN SASPA
11604 MATULA, KRIZIA DENISE ABLAGON
11605 MATULIN, SANDRA CASTILLO
11606 MATUNHAY, CHERIE BOYBOY
11607 MATUOD, ANELYN DAPANAS
11608 MATUS, APRIL DE CASTRO
11609 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
11610 MATUTINO, MARIJOY ANTONIO
11611 MATUTINO, RIZZA CASTILLO
11612 MATUTIS, FLORGIE BALLESTA
11613 MAULA, ROSALIE PLACIDO
11614 MAUMBAS, HIZEL BELTRAN
11615 MAUNA, RACMA CADIR
11616 MAUNDA, JAHARA TAHA
11617 MAUNDA, SONAYAH MAYO
11618 MAURICIO, GINETTE MALLAZAB
11619 MAURIN, MEGHANN MONZALES
11620 MAURING, EDELYN PASTOR
11621 MAUT, KAYCEE JOY RAMIREZ
11622 MAWAL, ROSELAINIE PAYANG
11623 MAWILE, JIE APILAN
11624 MAXIMO, AVIGAIL GABALEO
11625 MAXIMO, KAREN ROSE LAMBINICIO
11626 MAXIMO, KENJIRO GARCIA
11627 MAXIMO, LANIECRIS CRISTOBAL
11628 MAXIMO, MIKE JOHN MANUEL
11629 MAXION, BELINDA BUBAN
11630 MAXION, BLESILDA FERNANDEZ
11631 MAYARI, MA ANGELA CHAVEZ
11632 MAYLID, JOHN RACHO
11633 MAYNES, RECHELLE CALUÑA
11634 MAYNIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
11635 MAYO, BRYAN DEXTER DEVERATURDA
11636 MAYO, HANNAH GRACE MACTAL
11637 MAYO, IRENE JOY MARTY
11638 MAYO, NURJAIMA HABIBAIN
11639 MAYOL, JOAN ELIOT
11640 MAYOLA, HAZEL MARIE PACADA
11641 MAYOR, JAYSON JAMES MANGLICMOT
11642 MAYOR, MA KRIZNA CASTILLON
11643 MAYORAL, MARIANNE ANTONETTE LLANO
11644 MAYORDOMO, MA CHRISTY ROSE DE LO TINA
11645 MAYORES, JANICA CHARMAINE FUELLAS
11646 MAYORMENTE, MELOWIN DE JESUS
11647 MAYOTE, DANICA IVY MUERTIGUE
11648 MAYPA, BRYAN CASTILLO
11649 MAYUGA, MARK KEVIN ELUMBARING
11650 MAYUGBA, SARAH JANE PAMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:235 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MAYUYU, JOHN ERIC KATON
11652 MAZO, JENNY CRIS JAIMA
11653 MAZO, JESTER CAYABYAB
11654 MAÑALAC, ROUMAYNE THALLA
11655 MAÑALAG, CREEZZ ARDIMER
11656 MAÑEGO, MARY GRACE ORNOPIA
11657 MAÑIBO, RAELYN CATOY
11658 MAÑIBO, ROBERT JOHN PANALIGAN
11659 MAÑOSO, AMELYN GOCO
11660 MC-CARKLE, REYNALDO JR CUAL
11661 MEAH, KRISTINE GENCHEZ
11662 MECA, JOMAR BARBERO
11663 MECATE, JACKELYN SALUNDAGUIT
11664 MECOMPAL, FRANCIS POMOY
11665 MEDADO, ETHEL LUZ ESCASINAS
11666 MEDALLA, SARINA JOHAYLE ALCALA
11667 MEDALLADA, JEFFREY BENITEZ
11668 MEDENILLA, MARY JANE ACOSTA
11669 MEDEQUISO, CHARLYN GALINDO
11670 MEDES, JEFFREY ATIZ
11671 MEDES, MARK JOHN TRIPULCA
11672 MEDEZ, EVER SUMOBA
11673 MEDEZ, LEONARD AGUIRRE
11674 MEDICIELO, MIA SARABIA
11675 MEDILO, CINDY HONEY GIO
11676 MEDILO, REYMART GALLEGOS
11677 MEDINA, ANALIZA SOLOMON
11678 MEDINA, ARVIN SAREN
11679 MEDINA, DARLENE CARPISO
11680 MEDINA, KATE BULAGA
11681 MEDINA, KIM DEYRO DOMINGO
11682 MEDINA, LEONORA MANABAT
11683 MEDINA, MERIJEAN PATALLO
11684 MEDINA, PAUL JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
11685 MEDON, IRIS BELAO
11686 MEDRANO, CARLEEN GALUPE
11687 MEDRANO, EDJEAN GALE ESPIRITU
11688 MEDRANO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
11689 MEDRANO, MYLENE MAYUGA
11690 MEDRANO, VANNY SEAGER DE ROXAS
11691 MEDRIANO, SARAH JANE QUEROL
11692 MEDRINA, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
11693 MEG, RICHE PASCUA
11694 MEGANO, MARY ROSE BERT ESCALA
11695 MEGU, VANESSA LA MADRID
11696 MEJARES, MELISA ERVITE
11697 MEJARES, MICHELLE SILVA
11698 MEJIA, AMY GOMEZ
11699 MEJIA, CARLA MAY CALLADO
11700 MEJIA, HONEY DIANA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:236 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MEJIA, JENNILYN ROMEN
11702 MEJIA, JOSHUA TOVI CANTAGO
11703 MEJIA, MA ISABELLE MICHAELA VALENCIA
11704 MEJIA, MARCELINO JR CAIDLANG
11705 MEJIA, NICOLE NUEZ
11706 MEJIAS, JOSELLE SOCORIN
11707 MEJIAS, WARY JHON GARCIA
11708 MEJOGUE, CHERRY TACITAC
11709 MEJORADA, HAREL APARICIO
11710 MEJORADA, NUVY MAE MATABILAS
11711 MEJORADA, RITCHILL SALOMON
11712 MEJOS, FLORMINA TOBELLO
11713 MELARIN, JEROME LACHICA
11714 MELAYA, CRISTYLINE ADVINCULA
11715 MELECIO, MILA GUDARIDO
11716 MELEGRITO, LIWLIWA OASAY
11717 MELEGRITO, MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
11718 MELENCION, MAE CARMELA LLANTO
11719 MELENDEZ, AIKO KEMELYN ESCUDERO
11720 MELENDRES, MIAMMI GRACE
11721 MELENDRES, SHIELA MAE LAGUI
11722 MELGAR, CELINA MARIE GARCIA
11723 MELGAZO, CENGIE
11724 MELICOR, JEMAIMA FRANCIA
11725 MELITANTE, NORBERTO JR VENIDA
11726 MELITON, ISAGANI JR PONTINO
11727 MELLA, MARIEL GRACE DE OSIO
11728 MELLIJOR, ERWIN MALAYO
11729 MELLORIDA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
11730 MELO, GLENN LADAGA
11731 MELOCOTONES, JEANIFER AMBROSIO
11732 MEMAN, CRESENCIA TALLOD
11733 MEMBRERE, CAMILLE BUMACTAO
11734 MEMIS, CARMELA FACTORAN
11735 MEMPIN, MELANIE YERRO
11736 MENA, JOHN PAUL MAGPOC
11737 MENANCILLO, JOHNRIX MARSON
11738 MENCIAS, MARIBEL BALLESTEROS
11739 MENCIO, BRENT TACAY
11740 MENDADOR, JANINE EREÑO
11741 MENDANIA, JOLYN ROSE ALTAMERA
11742 MENDAROS, CHRISTINE ESTRADA
11743 MENDAÑO, ELENA PAKIT
11744 MENDENILLA, ELLA GRACE BELIRAN
11745 MENDEZ, ARNELIE DAGWAYAN
11746 MENDEZ, CRISTELLE BERMAS
11747 MENDEZ, ELLEN GENILLA
11748 MENDEZ, LAICA MAE ARCEL CATACATACA
11749 MENDEZ, MARIE STELLA RECTO
11750 MENDEZ, MELISSA ROSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:237 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MENDEZ, PRESCILLA JOEI GAERLAN
11752 MENDEZ, RAINEAR AUXTERO
11753 MENDEZ, TONIE JADE MELO
11754 MENDIGORIN, LIZA DE OMANIA
11755 MENDIOLA, ALBERT OLLETA
11756 MENDIOLA, MA GLADYS BRIONES
11757 MENDIOLA, MA VERONICA DAVID
11758 MENDIOLA, MARK JOHN PENDOS
11759 MENDOL, MARIA FE SIBLE
11760 MENDOYOS, EVANGELINE BRUSAS
11761 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL MARISTELA
11762 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL MACASPAC
11763 MENDOZA, AIMIE VIZCARRA
11764 MENDOZA, AIRYNE MARA PARISAN
11765 MENDOZA, ANA MARIA CABICO
11766 MENDOZA, ANN LORRAINE CARZA
11767 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE LUCERO
11768 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JAMES PASAHOL
11769 MENDOZA, APRIL
11770 MENDOZA, CHAIRMANE PIOL
11771 MENDOZA, CLARIZA SAN DIEGO
11772 MENDOZA, DISHEILA GALINGANA
11773 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO MASOCOL
11774 MENDOZA, FRENSCINIE ALEJA DUPA
11775 MENDOZA, GIANBETH
11776 MENDOZA, HAZEL JOY BUNDANG
11777 MENDOZA, IONA THERESE DELLA
11778 MENDOZA, IVY AÑONUEVO
11779 MENDOZA, JEMVERLIN NICOLAS
11780 MENDOZA, JENIKKA ROSE CUETO
11781 MENDOZA, JENNI CLAIRE PEDROSO
11782 MENDOZA, JENNY CUETO
11783 MENDOZA, JEROME HULIGANGA
11784 MENDOZA, JESICA DIZON
11785 MENDOZA, JOAN TEDRIA
11786 MENDOZA, JOANA ALBANO
11787 MENDOZA, JOEL MARTINEZ
11788 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT SOROTEN
11789 MENDOZA, JOLLAN RELLORA
11790 MENDOZA, JOSELLE AVEGAIL ALILIO
11791 MENDOZA, JOVEN DOROZAN
11792 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ANN
11793 MENDOZA, LEANDRO SAMANIEGO
11794 MENDOZA, LEVAN ABERGAS
11795 MENDOZA, LORD VINCENT VAN NACARIO
11796 MENDOZA, MA SHIELA GUETA
11797 MENDOZA, MARIA KAREN VERANO
11798 MENDOZA, MARK DARELL MANLOGON
11799 MENDOZA, MARLENE DE GUZMAN
11800 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:238 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDOZA, MARY GLENN CATENA
11802 MENDOZA, MARYLENE ROCO
11803 MENDOZA, MELODY MALABANAN
11804 MENDOZA, MERRIEL LULEN PONTEJON
11805 MENDOZA, MERRYAN ANSELMO
11806 MENDOZA, MIA ANN SARA CABALLES
11807 MENDOZA, MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
11808 MENDOZA, NANCY CRUZ
11809 MENDOZA, RAZEL MAE LASPIÑAS
11810 MENDOZA, REBECCA FLORES
11811 MENDOZA, REMEDIOS ANDRION
11812 MENDOZA, RESTIE BONGAR
11813 MENDOZA, RONEL DUGA
11814 MENDOZA, ROSARIO MULINGTAPANG
11815 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN AÑOSA
11816 MENDOZA, ROY BELLEZA
11817 MENDOZA, RYAN BALOT
11818 MENDOZA, RYAN JAYSON NUÑEZ
11819 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JR LIM
11820 MENDOZA, SHARON ANN PEDRAJAS
11821 MENDOZA, SHEIRELYN SALVACION VILLAR
11822 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE YU
11823 MENDOZA, WENZELL CHRIS FLORES
11824 MENENTE, RONELYN GOTLADERA
11825 MENESES, ARLENE VILLAREAL
11826 MENESES, DEXTER BAHETA
11827 MENESES, ELLAINE KRIZHA AGULTO
11828 MENESES, MICAH MANIO
11829 MENESIS, JAMES LUCANA
11830 MENGARACAL, ELYN JOY MERCADO
11831 MENGOTE, ARNEL JASON BERGONIO
11832 MENGOTE, WENDY DEBIL
11833 MENGULLO, CHARLOTTE CALDERON
11834 MENGULLO, JOYCE ANN MORATAL
11835 MENIANO, DANILYN PANZO
11836 MENIANO, LIAHONA GUTIERREZ
11837 MENIANO, LIZA DE ASAS
11838 MENINA, HANNA JEAN RESTAURO
11839 MENIOSA, GLORIEFE LICMOAN
11840 MENOR, CRISTINE JOY PANGSIW
11841 MENOR, DAVE MARK ENDAYA
11842 MENOR, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11843 MENOR, LARA JUDETTE GUTIERREZ
11844 MENORCA, MARIA CECILIA MACANAS
11845 MENTERO, ELEANOR PALAR
11846 MENTIZA, MONIEN MANUNGGAY
11847 MERCADER, JESSEL SEQUIÑO
11848 MERCADER, RHONA TUBALLAS
11849 MERCADEROS, REYMART SORIA
11850 MERCADO, ANA BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:239 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MERCADO, APRIL HUBILLA
11852 MERCADO, ARLENE RAGAS
11853 MERCADO, AZZINETH AGUILAR
11854 MERCADO, CARL ANGELO VIDALLON
11855 MERCADO, CLEOFE SOLTURA
11856 MERCADO, FLORENCE MADRIAGA
11857 MERCADO, JADE CHRISTIAN MANZANO
11858 MERCADO, JOHN PAULO GATDULA
11859 MERCADO, KAYCEE AYONAYON
11860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANNE MENDOZA
11861 MERCADO, LEE VIANZON
11862 MERCADO, LORDETH ANN JAMILAN
11863 MERCADO, LOVELY AUCENA
11864 MERCADO, MARIA ANDREA BALMES
11865 MERCADO, MARIA TERESA TENORIO
11866 MERCADO, MARVIN MENDOZA
11867 MERCADO, ROMMEL BAGUINAN
11868 MERCADO, STEPHANIE SOLVERO
11869 MERCANO, ABRON CAHILIG
11870 MERCIALES, LOREN PANDAAN
11871 MERCOLITA, JENNYFER LIBRANDA
11872 MERCURIO, ISHMAEL FAIZAL FALLERA
11873 MERCURIO, SARAH JIM ALCALA
11874 MEREDOR, JILLIAN MAYE FRANCISCO
11875 MEREGILDO, JASON TORRE
11876 MEREMILLA, ANNETTE MICHELLE MONTANO
11877 MERENCILLIO, JULIE ANN VALENTINO
11878 MERETE, CONNIE DIAZ
11879 MERIALES, CHARLIE TACAY
11880 MERIALES, MELVIN YU
11881 MERIDA, RODENIO JR LIBERATO
11882 MERKA, JONAHDEL LAMBINO
11883 MERLAN, GENEVIEVE INCOY
11884 MERLE, MARK ANDREW ORINDAY
11885 MERON, LANY ANN ROCULAS
11886 MERTADO, EDGAR SANOY
11887 MESA, DESSALYN ERIA
11888 MESAHON, RHONALYN SABIHON
11889 MESIAS, DENNIS STANDRIDGE
11890 MESIAS, MARVIN DAVID
11891 MESIAS, PATRICIA CALDO
11892 MESINA, MAYLANIE PANALIGAN
11893 MESINA, VANESSA ILAGAN
11894 MESINAS, CHRISTINE IRABON
11895 MESINAS, JOHN RAVEN CONISE
11896 MESIONA, NEIL UY
11897 MESOLA, FERDINAND BARREDA
11898 METANTE, JAMAICA CATALIA
11899 METILLO, KEITH IRISH TORREÑA
11900 METILLO, MARY JANE ELICOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:240 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 METRAN, JANICE PALAGANAS
11902 MEÑEQUE, JOHN MARK ALICPALA
11903 MEÑOZA, SHEILA MAY ELLORANGO
11904 MIAGAR, MARIVIC JAVIER
11905 MIANA, JOSE MIGUEL GAYUDIN
11906 MIANA, RUTHCHELLE SOLIS
11907 MIANO, ELAIZA BINWAG
11908 MIANO, MARY GRACE DELIG
11909 MIAO, YOYEN GULTIANO
11910 MICABALO, ABEGYLL LOLIT APATAN
11911 MICAROZ, MHARIZ MACATIOG
11912 MICAWAYAN, ASHRAIDAH DIBANGKITUN
11913 MICLAT, CHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
11914 MICO, FELY LABITORIA
11915 MICULOB, IRISH SERADA
11916 MICULOB, ROY INTING
11917 MIEL, CARLOS DACOT
11918 MIGALLEN, HONEY MIE GARCIA
11919 MIGUEL, ABIGAIL CUBANGBANG
11920 MIGUEL, ANALIN CALIMAG
11921 MIGUEL, ANTONINA ABIÑO
11922 MIGUEL, CATHLEEN GABON
11923 MIGUEL, GERALD LINDAWAN
11924 MIGUEL, MA ISEENDRA NICOLAS
11925 MIGUEL, MARJORIE ARCIAGA
11926 MIGUEL, MERCY CHAVEZ
11927 MIGUEL, REYTHLEN MORAL
11928 MIGUEL, VALERIE VANCE SALDIVAR
11929 MIGUELA, SHANEEN MACADANGDANG
11930 MIGULLAS, NIÑO TORRES
11931 MIJARES, JANINE TORRES
11932 MIJARES, JOECY GRACE DEMIDEN
11933 MIKUNUG, SITTIE JOHANNA MALA
11934 MILA, RENALYN ORTIZ
11935 MILAGROSA, CAMILLE MATEMATICO
11936 MILAN, MICHAEL BANGOC
11937 MILANES, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
11938 MILANIO, JUDY ANN AMO
11939 MILAR, ROCHELLE ALLADO
11940 MILITANTE, KRISLYN CALUNSOD
11941 MILITAR, JASMIN MACAYANA
11942 MILLABAS, RUSTY CARILLA
11943 MILLAMENA, ALJIM GERSAVA
11944 MILLAN, MAJORICA CEPEDA
11945 MILLANA, JEZREEL JEANNE ALESNA
11946 MILLENA, ANTHONETTE PENINOY
11947 MILLENA, RHOSSETTE KRISTIEDELL NEPOMUCENO
11948 MILLENA, SHERRYL ANDES
11949 MILLONA, JENNEFER MAY DEJAPA
11950 MILLORA, JINKY CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:241 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MILO, REDENTOR BAGNAEN
11952 MINA, JELAIDA CUSTODIO
11953 MINA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
11954 MINA, MELONIE LICAYO
11955 MINA, MYLYN TORRES
11956 MINA, RAMIR GUTIERREZ
11957 MINANDANG, JASNAH MUSA
11958 MINANTARA, HAMIDA BAYABAO
11959 MINAS, ALICE THOMAS
11960 MINDO, MARY ANN LOMERIO
11961 MINEL, ANGELY DELA CRUZ
11962 MINGI, RONALD SERWELO
11963 MINGKE, JENNY-VI CLARO
11964 MINGORIO, GLADYS SALAZAR
11965 MINIMO, DENNIS MENOR
11966 MINO, JOEMAR CAYATOC
11967 MINO, MA THERESA LABAO
11968 MINTAL, LOUIE RODNEY MALIMBOG
11969 MINTED, JONAS OHAM
11970 MIOLE, ANJEANETTE BATISTIL
11971 MIONG, JOSHUA TANGGA
11972 MIPARANUM, CIRILO BENDOY
11973 MIQUIABAS, JESSA VILLE ACAO
11974 MIRA, RYAN FEDERIS
11975 MIRA-ATO, AMIN FAIZAH
11976 MIRABALLES, KENNETH DIMASIN
11977 MIRAFLOR, GLADYS FORMENTERA
11978 MIRAFLOR, JECELYN MAGDAONG
11979 MIRAFLOR, LEILA DIMALANTA
11980 MIRAL, SWEETHZIEL CASEDA
11981 MIRALLES, JODEL SAGUIDO
11982 MIRAMBEL, MARY CLAIRE LASPIÑAS
11983 MIRANDA, ALLAN JR ELIGIO
11984 MIRANDA, ANJO LLONA
11985 MIRANDA, CLAIRE GARZON
11986 MIRANDA, DEANNE CLAIRE BITANCUR
11987 MIRANDA, DHORA MARIE DADUYA
11988 MIRANDA, DOMINGA HERNANE
11989 MIRANDA, FATIMA ANGEL VILLACORTE
11990 MIRANDA, GABRIELLE MAE DE JESUS
11991 MIRANDA, JONNEL DELA CRUZ
11992 MIRANDA, JULIFER SIDLAO
11993 MIRANDA, KATHERINE MALLARI
11994 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY ESPINAS
11995 MIRANDA, MA MICHAELA SULLANO
11996 MIRANDA, MAE VEL VENTURA
11997 MIRANDA, MARILOU MACARAEG
11998 MIRANDA, MICHELLE AGLIAM
11999 MIRANDA, NOLI AUGUSTINO
12000 MIRANDA, OLIVIA BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:242 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MIRANDA, REGINE ANTONIO
12002 MIRANDA, SATURNINO JR TORRES
12003 MIRANDELA, MA LYZA PANOPIO
12004 MIRANDILLA, MARIE BERNADETTE MARTIRES
12005 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
12006 MIRANO, APOLINARIA GONZALBO
12007 MIRANO, ARLINE ALBACINO
12008 MIRASOL, AIZA RAMOS
12009 MIRASOL, MINETTE TOLENTINO
12010 MIRASOL, PAUL LITO MITURADA
12011 MIRASOL, SHE FLORES
12012 MIRAVELES, ANGEL MAE JOSEPH
12013 MIRAÑA, ABRAHAM HERRERA
12014 MIRO, GLESCE GIA REAL
12015 MISAGAL, MARY JANE TUGANO
12016 MISOLA, JAYSON SUAREZ
12017 MISON, LUVY JHANE SAWAN
12018 MISON, MICHELE ABALLAR
12019 MISSION, ALJE MAE CELIS
12020 MISSION, CHOBILE VILLAGOMEZ
12021 MITRADO, KATLEEN MALICDEM
12022 MIÑAS, MARK ANTHONY DINO
12023 MIÑEZA, KAREN JILL DANAO
12024 MIÑOZA, JOEMAR TURNO
12025 MIÑOZA, ROLDAN DELA CERNA
12026 MJS ABDULLAH, SITI NORAILA MIQUEL
12027 MOCARAM, REEZAN ARJAN
12028 MODILLAS, FRITZIE BELIGOLO
12029 MODILLAS, MARITESS ABOUT
12030 MODUMO, JOYCE ASUNCION
12031 MOGA, ZAK KAIZER DEWANAN
12032 MOHAMAD, ALIBAI SAILILA
12033 MOHAMMAD, AIMEE ALDE
12034 MOHAMMAD, BAIDIDO LUMINOG
12035 MOHAMMAD, HAIMA ANTUYAN
12036 MOHAMMAD, JUHMAR GABAO
12037 MOHAMMAD, MOCRIMAH ABDULRAHMAN
12038 MOHAMMAD PAK, HARMIDA MARHOM
12039 MOHAMMADALI, HANIYA LOMANGCO
12040 MOHAMMADBAKIE, RAYNA ONG
12041 MOIKET, CHERRY ANN FLORES
12042 MOISES, GENEVA ROSE ESPAÑOLA
12043 MOISES, HAZELLE AGUDIA
12044 MOJADO, CHERYL WENCESLAO
12045 MOJADO, JOEY MAGALOP
12046 MOJARES, SIMON BALLESTA
12047 MOJICA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
12048 MOJICA, JEROME LOUIE LAGASCA
12049 MOJICA, LYNETTE OLABE
12050 MOJICA, MICAH ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:243 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MOJICA, ZARINA JOYCE SALES
12052 MOLAR, MA RIZA MAE MASARATE
12053 MOLASE, JAY-R PALOMINO
12054 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO
12055 MOLENILLA, LUZVIMINDA ARENA
12056 MOLIJON, PAULINE JO UBAS
12057 MOLINA, ANGELICA DE VERA
12058 MOLINA, ARIANNE FRIAS
12059 MOLINA, BEBIE ROSE MATAHUM
12060 MOLINA, DARYLL ANN TORRALBA
12061 MOLINA, ERICSON ALOOT
12062 MOLINA, GENARO MORAL
12063 MOLINA, GLENN REYES
12064 MOLINA, JAN STEPHEN PASCUAL
12065 MOLINA, JESSICA MAE SABAGQUIT
12066 MOLINA, LLOYD CATINGOB
12067 MOLINA, MARK JAYSON BALLOLONG
12068 MOLINA, MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
12069 MOLINA, MELANIE OXALES
12070 MOLINA, MODAY SIMANGAN
12071 MOLINA, MONALISA DOYUGAN
12072 MOLINA, NIKA MARIE MACALISANG
12073 MOLINA, REY ANTHONY BERGAS
12074 MOLINA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
12075 MOLINA, RUDELY ANDAYA
12076 MOLINA, RUEL PAULINO
12077 MOLINAO, ARCHIE FERNANDO
12078 MOLINING, JESSICA FAJARILLO
12079 MOLTIO, AMORMIA CALINGACION
12080 MOLVIZAR, REGINA MARIE PERENNE
12081 MOMO, REALYN CASOL
12082 MONARES, ACEL SORIANO
12083 MONARES, KRIS SAMILLANO
12084 MONARES, VIENNA GONZALES
12085 MONCADA, JONREY BERGORIO
12086 MONCEDA, CHRISTINE SYDNEY DELPOSO
12087 MONDANO, JOENIL QUIRANTE
12088 MONDARES, JESSIBETH GANLOY
12089 MONDAY, MA LOURDES CASTILLONES
12090 MONDAÑIDO, EMILY SATURINAS
12091 MONDEJAR, ANAMAE ELLAGA
12092 MONDEJAR, DONABELLE ROMO
12093 MONDEJAR, HANS CHRISTIAN URSUA
12094 MONDEJAR, LORY BEÑOSA
12095 MONDEJAR, NORHAINA IBAY
12096 MONDEJAR, RENA KREZA PAGAY
12097 MONDIA, RENELYN DIESTRO
12098 MONDIDO, CAMILLE GEM BALLAIS
12099 MONDIDO, JEAN KENNETH JIMENEZ
12100 MONDIGO, HAZEL KIM LANGRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:244 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MONDIGO, HERMENEGILDO III GABITAN
12102 MONDONEDO, SUZANNE BURGOS
12103 MONDOY, MARVEL ERASMO
12104 MONDOÑEDO, CARMELLE KAY MAHINAY
12105 MONDOÑEDO, MARY ROSE MAGYAYA
12106 MONDOÑEDO, RUTH BOOC
12107 MONES, BERNARD ANGELO TEOFILO
12108 MONES, EVALYN VALDEZ
12109 MONESIT, JUDITH SARABIA
12110 MONFORTE, AMOR MARCAYDA
12111 MONFORTE, JEE VILLARANTE
12112 MONFORTE, SCHENETTE ANDRES
12113 MONFORTE, SHIELA ANA
12114 MONGAYA, RUTH PANINGBATAN
12115 MONGCAL, JO MARIE ECHAUZ
12116 MONGCOPA, MELLE LINGCONG
12117 MONGE, ANNA GAYLE BORBOR
12118 MONGE, JANE ROSE CATAGUE
12119 MONGE, SHIELA PAPA
12120 MONGKIL, JINKY UGAL
12121 MONICAYO, CARLO DAZ
12122 MONISIT, GALILEO ER-NAR III BRIGOLI
12123 MONLEON, ABIGAIL PAYOT
12124 MONLEON, MAE BLYN OMAMALIN
12125 MONPONBANUA, GEMMARIE ICBAN
12126 MONREAL, RONALENE MANGARING
12127 MONREDONDO, LEA PAINAGA
12128 MONREDONDO, NATHANIEL MINGO
12129 MONROY, DARHIAN ISNIROL
12130 MONSALE, PEARL JOY GENTAPANAN
12131 MONSANTO, LARRA SYDEL LANETE
12132 MONSERRAT, JESSA GONZALBO
12133 MONTA, MA CONILYN TENORIO
12134 MONTABLAN, MADELLAINE ABELLO
12135 MONTABLAN, MARIA ELOISA LOBRIGO
12136 MONTALBA, SILVESTER FLORES
12137 MONTALBAN, AILYN OGARIO
12138 MONTALBO, MARITES TORINO
12139 MONTALLANA, ALEXANDER CORDUA
12140 MONTALLANA, FRITZ JOI SUMINGUIT
12141 MONTALLANA, NONITA BALDERAMA
12142 MONTANG, SHIELA MAE MALALI
12143 MONTANO, DOREEN ANN PEGARO
12144 MONTANO, MELCHOR NERI
12145 MONTAOS, GELLINE AQUINO
12146 MONTARGO, JOAN JORIZA
12147 MONTAÑO, JANVY DELA CRUZ
12148 MONTAÑO, JAY IMPUESTO
12149 MONTAÑO, JELLIN GAMUZA
12150 MONTE, JUNNAEMA ANDIARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:245 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MONTE, MARY LOURDES ANDRADE
12152 MONTE, STEPHANIE SOLARTE
12153 MONTEAGUDO, KRISTEL AZUELA
12154 MONTEAGUDO, MARK CHRISTOPHER
12155 MONTEALEGRE, AILEEN JABAT
12156 MONTEALEGRE, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
12157 MONTEALTO, JOAN NAZAL
12158 MONTEBON, JUDY SILAGAN
12159 MONTEBON, MARY ANN JAMERO
12160 MONTECASTRO, AUDIE NOCEDO
12161 MONTECILLO, ALEX JR NUÑEZ
12162 MONTECILLO, FAITH VICTORY ROSALES
12163 MONTECILLO, IVY JANE BETE
12164 MONTECILLO, REIGEL ROQUERO
12165 MONTECILLO, VIÑADIV
12166 MONTECINO, JHUN CACALDO
12167 MONTEDERAMOS, MAE LISAO
12168 MONTEHERMOZO, RACHEL ABELLA
12169 MONTEMAYOR, JAN NIKKO
12170 MONTEMAYOR, MARYPO VERGARA
12171 MONTEMAYOR, ZEUZ VILLABLANCA
12172 MONTEMOR, JESSECA LIPATA
12173 MONTENEGRO, ERIKA JOY CANTES
12174 MONTENEGRO, JENISA SECOP
12175 MONTERA, KHALID SAKILAN
12176 MONTERA, TIFFANY JOHN VILLEGAS
12177 MONTERDE, JAY-EM CABIGON
12178 MONTERDE, MARYLOU INOC
12179 MONTERO, AIZHAR NERL ROSALES
12180 MONTERO, KARL PAÑA
12181 MONTERO, RANDOLPH LLOYD BERNAS
12182 MONTEROYO, ROSELYN CANETE
12183 MONTERUBIO, EMMANUEL ROMAN GALANO
12184 MONTES, ARTEMIO ESGALLERA
12185 MONTES, CRISELDA GARCIA
12186 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
12187 MONTEVERDE, MARIO JR PAGAYONAN
12188 MONTEZA, MARVIN RICO
12189 MONTIBON, ANNIE PRECY MADEJA
12190 MONTIEL, ALRO CONCEPCION
12191 MONTIERO, MYLA MANALO
12192 MONTILLA, CHATTY PAGDELA JINGCO
12193 MONTILLA, JONA MARQUEZ
12194 MONTILLA, MARIES NARZABAL
12195 MONTILLANO, ELLA MAE CANCERAN
12196 MONTILLANO, LIZA MARIE MALICSI
12197 MONTIMAN, JOHN RENZ MENDIPOL
12198 MONTOJO, ALEXANDRA ZARATE
12199 MONTOJO, RUBYLENE DEPRA
12200 MONTONG, ABDULGANI WAHAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:246 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONTOYA, ARIEL ABIADO
12202 MONTOYA, JENNICA ZAPATA
12203 MONTOYA, KIZZY ANN APPACCAG
12204 MONTREY, ROSEBEN MENDOZA
12205 MONZON, JULIE ANN VERROYA
12206 MOQUETE, ARNENA LEE
12207 MORA, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
12208 MORA, MARIA THERESA MACATANGAY
12209 MORA, MIRRIAM CAINTO
12210 MORADA, DONALD JHEY REALINGO
12211 MORADA, NEIL TRINIDAD
12212 MORAL, JOHNNALYN FILLARO
12213 MORAL, MARILOU QUIATCHON
12214 MORALA, RAE NEIL LABRADOR
12215 MORALDE, KATHLEN MAE SEMBLANTE
12216 MORALDE, MA ANNA LIZA GUANCO
12217 MORALES, AIMEE MARION DELAS ALAS
12218 MORALES, ALBERT CARREON
12219 MORALES, ANACEL FERNANDEZ
12220 MORALES, AZENITH ESCAL
12221 MORALES, CATHERINE MANALO
12222 MORALES, CHERAMAE BAUTISTA
12223 MORALES, EVANGELINE MACAPAGAL
12224 MORALES, JAY MAR OLAVIDEZ
12225 MORALES, JONATHAN ANDOJOYAN
12226 MORALES, LOUIENITA ACEDO
12227 MORALES, MAE PULGA
12228 MORALES, MAILEEN USOP
12229 MORALES, MARIA DAISY BOLAÑOS
12230 MORALES, MARIA FATIMA BORDAN
12231 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA TIU
12232 MORALES, MAYETH BAUTISTA
12233 MORALES, MICHELLE BASCUGUIN
12234 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY CADORNA
12235 MORALES, PRINCY PANTALEON
12236 MORALES, REYMOND BANTAYAO
12237 MORALES, RONILA LALIC
12238 MORALES, ROSIE ABON
12239 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BELO
12240 MORALES, VINCENT LOUIE AYA-AY
12241 MORALINA, CORINA RUBIO
12242 MORALLO, FENWIL BLANQUERA
12243 MORALLON, MONA LIZA MIEGO
12244 MORAN, ARNEL NAVALES
12245 MORAN, ELAINE ECLARINAL
12246 MORAN, MONA LIZA ENRIQUEZ
12247 MORANCIL, DEYRU JAMOLO
12248 MORANDARTE, GERALD BUCOL
12249 MORANO, ANA MARIE VASQUEZ
12250 MORANO, BRENDA JOY MARGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:247 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MORANTE, IAN PAUL
12252 MORANTE, NELMA MAE CANDA
12253 MORCILLA, ALBERT VALENCIA
12254 MORCILLA, ELEANOR CORPUZ
12255 MORCILLAS, RYNIE JOY TACUEL
12256 MORCO, EDELYN ANDAYA
12257 MORCOZO, MARY ROSE VILLANO
12258 MORDIDO, DARLYN RADA
12259 MOREL, REY MARK ACE OREL
12260 MORENO, JOAN CAMILLE BAUTISTA
12261 MORENO, JOEL VILLORIA
12262 MORENO, LADY LORAINE OCSINA
12263 MORENO, MARY-ANN ORTIZ
12264 MORENO, MONICA PATEÑO
12265 MORENO, MYLLENNE JUNE SUMALO
12266 MORENO, SHYREL PRIMO
12267 MORENTE, LEONORA BACTAD
12268 MORES, CYNTHIA PACOCHA
12269 MORETO, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
12270 MOREÑO, REMALOU LOSBAÑES
12271 MORFE, SHERYL TAMAYO
12272 MORGA, JOANA COLUMBIA GUMABAY
12273 MORGADO, IRISH JOY MADEJA
12274 MORILLA, MAC ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
12275 MORILLO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
12276 MORILLO, JOYCE ANN MAE ATENDIDO
12277 MORILLO, KENNETH ESPINOSA
12278 MORILLO, LODELYN JUSOL
12279 MORILLO, MARK ALAIN MAGLALANG
12280 MORILLO, MARK TIMOTHY
12281 MORING, LORJIELY CASUYA
12282 MORISKA, MARIA GIMAIKA AGUIRRE
12283 MORON, JOHN ROSS RAMOS
12284 MORONG, CHRISTINE JOAN ROSANES
12285 MORONG, JAYMAR ALMAREZ
12286 MOROTA, RICA ORDINANZA
12287 MORPE, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
12288 MORRIS, RANNIE MADERSE
12289 MORTA, DANTON NEDUA
12290 MORTALLA, JONATHAN PAUL DIGAP
12291 MORTEGA, JEM CHRISTIAN ARENAS
12292 MORTEGA, JOHN RODOLF NOTRA
12293 MORTEL, NICKO APOLINAR
12294 MORTERA, JOSE ASOY
12295 MORTOLA, GLYDEL MAE TUGAHAN
12296 MOSAMA, RASHIDAH LAO
12297 MOSASO, RONIA MELECIA RACASA
12298 MOSATALLA, IMELDA CANADA
12299 MOSENDE, APRIL ROSE FLORES
12300 MOSONG, MARIELLE CELESTINA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:248 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MOSTAJO, ANN MURRAY SALONGCONG
12302 MOSTRALES, RUTHCHELLE MUTA
12303 MOTILLA, LEA LIANZA
12304 MOTOL, MARIBEL VENDIOLA
12305 MOULIC, VEA MAE DE VERA
12306 MOYA, ALYETTE LEYDA ESCUETA
12307 MOYA, GRAPES LEAN LUMINDAS
12308 MOYONG, SHEILA ABARRA
12309 MOZO, MARITES PANSACALA
12310 MUAÑA, ESTELA MAY PASQUERA
12311 MUAÑA, JHON KENNY DELIMA
12312 MUAÑA, RAJIV IRA OTIDA
12313 MUECO, JOHN REY PALOMARES
12314 MUERTEGUI, MARLY MAE POMPERADA
12315 MUGATAR, ROXANE PADERNAL
12316 MUHARIB, TASMINA HADIS
12317 MUIN, NURSAMSI JUBAIL
12318 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE MELLIZA
12319 MULITAS, HAZEL TALIBSAO
12320 MULLET, KEVIN HATOZA
12321 MULOK, SITTIE ALLEYAH DAKSLA
12322 MUNAR, MARK CRISTOPHER CALICA
12323 MUNGCAL, CHRISTINE SANTOS
12324 MUNOZ, MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN
12325 MURCIANO, GEMMA OROLFO
12326 MURILLO, KEI AGATHA GUADALUPE
12327 MURILLO, LOVELY MARIE COLOLOT
12328 MUROS, DARLENE BANTILING
12329 MUSA, ASNIA RACMAN
12330 MUSA, SAMRA MAULANA
12331 MUSCOSO, RONEL SARMIENTO
12332 MUSNGI, ZABRINA MIRANDA
12333 MUSNI, JOANNE CLAIRE INALVEZ
12334 MUSNI, JOHN MARK LANUZA
12335 MUSNI, SHIELLA MILLET RIVERA
12336 MUSTACISA, JESSA MAE SEREÑO
12337 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AINIE DOMRANG
12338 MUTI, NORJANNAH AROBI
12339 MUTOC, DAVIS BARIT
12340 MUYOT, JENICA PABLO
12341 MUÑEZ, HYDIEMAE ABELLA
12342 MUÑEZ, THERESA MAE AGUINALDO
12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIÑO
12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROÑERO
12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEÑAVERDE
12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIÑO
12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAÑERO
12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREÑO
12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAÑEZ
12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEÑOLA
12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
12632 NIÑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
12633 NIÑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
12635 NOB, BOJIE
12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
12664 NOSEÑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAÑO
12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAÑOLA
12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
12711 NUÑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
12712 NUÑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
12713 NUÑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
12714 NUÑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
12715 NUÑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
12716 NUÑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
12717 NUÑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
12718 NUÑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
12719 NUÑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
12720 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
12721 NUÑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
12722 NUÑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
12723 NUÑEZ, NIÑA BEA
12724 NUÑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID

Passers of the recent LET are those who have obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

According to a reliable source, result will be released early next week with the most probable date of May 22 or in 37 working days after the exam. PRC set the target of May 19 but due to unforeseen circumstances, our upcoming educators have to wait for another days for the release of results.

G-N List of Passers: March 2017 LET Result

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments

For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter