CONNECT WITH US

Facebook | Twitter

Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Friday, December 7, 2018

LIST OF PASSERS: O-R Secondary Level September 2018 LET Results

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on December 7, 2018, the full results of September 2018 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam. Those awaiting results can check here the complete list of passers with O-R Surnames for Secondary Level.

PRC together with the Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) conducted the second LET this year on September 30 in at least 25 testing centers nationwide which include Baguio, Bacolod, Cagayan de Oro (CDO), Catarman (Northern Samar), Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legaspi, Lucena, Manila, Rosales (Pangasinan), Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian, Zamboanga, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Romblon, Kidapawan, Boac, Palawan and Masbate City.

SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY
The BPT is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

O-R Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018

41908 OAB, CRISTY HERRERA
41909 OAB, EUGENE ANDOYO
41910 OABEL, JEANNE PAULINE JARDIN
41911 OABEL, JUDITH NAYNES
41912 OABEL, RENALYN DADULLA
41913 OAFALLAS, BRYAN JULIAN
41914 OAFALLAS, CINDY BRITANICO
41915 OAGDAN, JEZ ALDRIN SALVADOR
41916 OAGDAN, RENALYN NAVOR
41917 OAING, LORELIE DENICE FRAGA
41918 OAMIL, DEXTER MIRAS
41919 OAMIL, JESPRIL SAMULDE
41920 OANDASAN, LOMER GOROSPE
41921 OARDE, NIÑA MARIE CAMPUS
41922 OASNON, MIKA CORONEL
41923 OASQUIN, JOSIE MAE PATALINGHUG
41924 OATES, BEVERLYN MARQUEZ
41925 OBACH, STEPHENSELL QUEQUE
41926 OBADO, KIM CHARMAINE GEHYACINTH CEBALLOS
41927 OBAG, CRISTINA VIÑAS
41928 OBAG, NARESSA GRACE
41929 OBAL, BELLA OBIN
41930 OBAL, JOSELITO JR MAGHANAY
41931 OBAL, SHIELLA GAVINO
41932 OBAMOS, DUDE RYAN ORO
41933 OBANA, ELVIRA EDANG
41934 OBANDO, CHRISTOPHER ITURALDE
41935 OBANDO, HONEY GRACE GANASAO
41936 OBANOS, RICHELL PADINAS
41937 OBAOB, SERGIO JR ARAS
41938 OBASAN, FLOR ANGELI LOQUIAS
41939 OBAT, ANGELICA NAVARRO
41940 OBAYAN, STEPHANIE JEAN ALGA
41941 OBAÑA, MARICEL
41942 OBAÑA, MARY MAE CLEMENTE
41943 OBAÑA, MERENISSA CELIS
41944 OBBAMEN, RAFFY BION
41945 OBBANIA, IRHA BALTERO
41946 OBBUS, JERICO HORTILANO
41947 OBBUS, LYRA GIN COTANDA
41948 OBCENA, JESSA MENDOZA
41949 OBCIAL, ROTCHIE MAE PARDILLO
41950 OBDIANELA, RUBY ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 841 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 OBEDIENTE, JANMER SILARES
41952 OBEDOZA, JECEL ANN VISAYA
41953 OBEDOZA, LORENA VALDEZ
41954 OBEDOZA, MARIA MELISSA MEJIA
41955 OBEDOZA, NATHALLIE MEL YOUNG
41956 OBEJA, CONIE OFFEMARIA
41957 OBEJA, KENT LAMATAO
41958 OBEJAS, EFRELYN VICTORE
41959 OBEJAS, ELSA QUILAQUIL
41960 OBEJAS, MARY JANE GABINETE
41961 OBEMIO, JERLENE ESPINOSA
41962 OBENARIO, ANGELICA BACARRO
41963 OBENIA, HERCULES BARACENA
41964 OBENIETA, HONEY GRACE VICADA
41965 OBENZA, CRISLEE MARIE CHAN CARDENAS
41966 OBENZA, SARAH MAE SANTISAS
41967 OBER, DONITA ROSE GUIAL
41968 OBER, JEANY ROSE PADLAN
41969 OBER, JOANNE MAE PADLAN
41970 OBERES, ELGEN SACARIS
41971 OBERES, JONI GUERRERO
41972 OBERES, JOVER AÑORA
41973 OBEREZ, NIKKI LAMANILAO
41974 OBERIO, JENILEN MACAPAS
41975 OBERIO, JENILYN LORQUE
41976 OBERIO, LORELIE MAGALLANES
41977 OBERIO, THELY RUFINO
41978 OBERO, ANNELYN BRIÑA
41979 OBERO, NESLIE AUSTRIA
41980 OBESO, DOMINIC OLIVER
41981 OBESO, JESSAN JAKOSALEM
41982 OBESO, JUN RHEY BACALSO
41983 OBEÑA, JOBEN JACINTO
41984 OBEÑA, MARY JOY DAVID
41985 OBIAL, AZENETH JOY ALCAIDE
41986 OBIAS, DANICA LABING
41987 OBIAS, DIANA PASTORCO
41988 OBIAS, JOHN FE VERT CABANG
41989 OBIAS, MARK ANTHONY DIALOGO
41990 OBIAS, ZYSHEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
41991 OBIDA, KRIS ARIANE SALVADO
41992 OBIDOS, IVY DELL JAMILI
41993 OBIENA, MA SHAYAN ARMA
41994 OBIENA, MEHARA MALUNES
41995 OBILES, MARICEL ARCINUE
41996 OBILLO, ARLYN PERAS
41997 OBILLO, DIOSDADO JR QUIMADO
41998 OBILLO, DYAN CONCEPCION
41999 OBILLO, MARCO ANGELO UBONGEN
42000 OBILLO, PATRICIA BUNNY ROSE RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 842 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 OBILLO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
42002 OBIN, JOYLYN OBLINO
42003 OBIN, RUBELYN YAUNA
42004 OBINA, GRACE BUCOL
42005 OBINA, NORIBELLE MAE ALAYON
42006 OBINA, RAISTLIN SAPORNA
42007 OBINA, VANISSA ESCALONA
42008 OBING, IAN BAGADIONG
42009 OBING, JOYCE MANUEL
42010 OBING, MICHELLE LUGO
42011 OBINGUAR, ABEGAIL NEFIEL
42012 OBIS, MARIBETH MEDIADO
42013 OBISPO, GLENN JOSEPH ORALLO
42014 OBIÑA, BENET ANDREI NICOLAS
42015 OBLAN, MICAELA LONGJAS
42016 OBLEA, CHERIOUS PENAMANTE
42017 OBLEA, MA JASMINE GARFIN
42018 OBLERO, ELLEN ROSE ARBOLLENTE
42019 OBLERO, JECEL ABAINZA
42020 OBLERO, MARY ANN OPINALDO
42021 OBLIANDA, JERALDINE TORINO
42022 OBLIANDA, MARY GRACE GIL
42023 OBLIANDA, REYNEZA TOLENTINO
42024 OBLIGADO, JAZZELLE NARITO
42025 OBLIGADO, SUGAR MAE VILLEDO
42026 OBLIGAR, FLORIJOY GEONSON
42027 OBLIGAR, JEZREEL HOPE BRIGIDO
42028 OBLIGAR, LANIE JALBONA
42029 OBLIMAR, IRISH PEARL BARSOBIA
42030 OBLIOPAS, RUBY LYN DUMDUM
42031 OBMERGA, CHARMAINE ESTRABO
42032 OBNIALA, DHARWIN TINO
42033 OBNIALA, JUVY MUSA
42034 OBNIALA, MARK JORDAN GUERIRO
42035 OBNIMAGA, EMELY MALIG-ON
42036 OBNIMAGA, NILA PURISIMA
42037 OBOD, GENEVIVE DUMANIG
42038 OBOG, GISON SALEN
42039 OBON, NIÑO PINANGAY
42040 OBONA, MARY JANE ELEUTERIO
42041 OBONG, PAULA RICA INYONG
42042 OBORDO, CLAUDETTE VINA FAELDIN
42043 OBRA, AREEJ POSADAS
42044 OBRA, FRANCISCO CALONGE
42045 OBRA, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
42046 OBRA, JUNIX BANGOS
42047 OBRA, KATRINE ALVARO
42048 OBRA, MARY CHRISTINE RITZ PADILLO
42049 OBRADO, LADY MARIEL PACATANG
42050 OBRADOR, JINKY ENDRINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 843 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 OBRADOR, MARK CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
42052 OBREGON, DENNIS SALVO
42053 OBREGON, JOEY YANGA
42054 OBREGON, MERVIN MADELO
42055 OBREGON, MICHAEL JOHN AYAD
42056 OBRERO, KATHRYN VILORIA
42057 OBRERO, RANDY COROCOTO
42058 OBRERO, RENA COROCOTO
42059 OBRERO, RUBEN SANTIAGO COROCOTO
42060 OBRERO, RUBY ANNE COROCOTO
42061 OBRERO, STEPHANIE MAY VERAFLOR
42062 OBRIGUE, JUDE EMIL CERVAS
42063 OBRIQUE, MARRA EUSEBIO
42064 OBRIQUE, RODELYN REMEGIO
42065 OBRIQUE, SZYLYX SANCHEZ
42066 OBSIANA, MA ELEANOR BACAOCO
42067 OBSINADA, SARAH MAY LLACER
42068 OBSIOMA, AIVE MARIST LAGUIT
42069 OBSIOMA, MARK ANTHONY VALLECERA
42070 OBSIOMA, SHEILA MAE
42071 OBSTACULO, OSHIN BLASE
42072 OBTIAL, ADHELYN JANE QUINTO
42073 OBUNGEN, CHARIZZE RIZZA ASPREC
42074 OBUNGEN, NORMAN OCAMPO
42075 OBUSAN, AIZA UBANA
42076 OBUSAN, GINOEL PAJARIN
42077 OBUSAN, HANNAH LOU FLORES
42078 OBUT, LESLIE CIMENI
42079 OBUT, RONALYN BALAY
42080 OBUYES, GRACE JOY CARMELO
42081 OBVIAR, JINALYN CARURUCAN
42082 OBZUNAR, JOHN MAR LAGUELLES
42083 OCA, DIANE CASTRO
42084 OCA, ERL JANE MAE ORELLANIDA
42085 OCA, MAURIUS MORRELL GODINEZ
42086 OCA, NORIZA TALPLACIDO
42087 OCA, RICARDO SALOMON
42088 OCABA, ADELLENE MAE MARAASIN
42089 OCABA, GIGI ROSE AVILA
42090 OCADO, J'LYN TEODOSIO
42091 OCADO, RENALYN ICAO
42092 OCAG, JOLINE ROSE NOTCHETE
42093 OCALINAS, FRANCESCA CHARYSSE DIAZ
42094 OCAMPO, ALLYZZA JEAN DIGNO
42095 OCAMPO, APRIL REY YUSON
42096 OCAMPO, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
42097 OCAMPO, DAISY MAE FLORES
42098 OCAMPO, DARREN APITA
42099 OCAMPO, EDISON DIMACALI
42100 OCAMPO, ERMA ONTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 844 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 OCAMPO, JAIMEE PAULE
42102 OCAMPO, JAYSON VIBAR
42103 OCAMPO, JERYLLE JOYCE NIVERA
42104 OCAMPO, JESS LLACUNO
42105 OCAMPO, JOLENA MAY PUNTANAR
42106 OCAMPO, JORGE CAMALIG
42107 OCAMPO, JOSEPH EDWARD SUSI
42108 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINA MATALOG
42109 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINE OCAN
42110 OCAMPO, JOYCE ANNE ANTONINO
42111 OCAMPO, JULIUS REMZ CORTEZ
42112 OCAMPO, JUSTINE JOY CAVILE
42113 OCAMPO, KIM PAMINTUAN
42114 OCAMPO, KRISTINE GAIL GENTOLIA
42115 OCAMPO, LARNIE DELACRUZ
42116 OCAMPO, LEAN MANALOTO
42117 OCAMPO, LENDYL BRYAN ESQUIVEL
42118 OCAMPO, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
42119 OCAMPO, LORELIE ARNALDO
42120 OCAMPO, LOUIESSE KATE
42121 OCAMPO, MA KATREENA MANGROBANG
42122 OCAMPO, MA NOIME
42123 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA MAE LEAÑO
42124 OCAMPO, MACARIO BOGNOT
42125 OCAMPO, MARIA LORENA PEDRO
42126 OCAMPO, MARIAN ESTACIO
42127 OCAMPO, MARIANNE UMALI
42128 OCAMPO, PABLIA LAMANILAO
42129 OCAMPO, RAPHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
42130 OCAMPO, RENALDO JR NACORDA
42131 OCAMPO, RENZ DUCUT
42132 OCAMPO, ROSELIE SOLANO
42133 OCAMPO, SHIELA MARIE SAREMO
42134 OCAMPO, STEPHEN LOUIS DEL PILAR
42135 OCAMPO, TIFANIE BARTOLOME
42136 OCAMPO, VANEZA TUMACA
42137 OCAMPO, YNNAH COLEEN JAMANDRE
42138 OCAMPOS, LALYN PATULADA
42139 OCAMPOS, OLIVER AVILA
42140 OCARIZA, CHARELYN BENDIGOSA
42141 OCASLA, JIVIE PARACALE
42142 OCASLA, JOYA MAE LABALAN
42143 OCASO, JOHN ASHLEY ALIVIO
42144 OCAT, MYRNA CERRO
42145 OCAY, BIANCA OLIVAR
42146 OCAY, DONALYN DAVIS
42147 OCAY, RENANTE GONZALES
42148 OCAY, RODELYN CAPLAYA
42149 OCAYA, GLADYS MAE FLOREN
42150 OCAYA, JOHN CARLO MIRAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 845 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 OCAÑA, LESLYN ROA
42152 OCBA, JESSABEL GEOLOGAN
42153 OCBA, NOVA MARIE BAGUIO
42154 OCBA, RAYMOND BATONGHINOG
42155 OCBIAN, JENINA GARCHITORENA
42156 OCBINA, JOCELYN JOVEN
42157 OCBINA, LANILANE OGUAN
42158 OCBINA, MA LUIZA SEBELLO
42159 OCCIANO, RICHELLE PARALE
42160 OCCIDENTAL, MICHELLE BERDEN
42161 OCENA, APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN
42162 OCENA, SHELYN JANE BULAKHA
42163 OCENAR, CYNTHIA ERMINO
42164 OCENAR, ERICK MONTECINA
42165 OCENAR, EVANGELINE ACLAG
42166 OCERO, NAIDA BANDIALAN
42167 OCFEMIA, AGRES JR NIDEA
42168 OCFEMIA, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
42169 OCHAGABIA, LOVELY CLAIRE FILIPINO
42170 OCHANGCO, ADEL MAE PILAR PRECONES
42171 OCHATE, SHARON MADRID
42172 OCHAVE, FRENELY MANIAGO
42173 OCHAVILLO, VINA BACOY
42174 OCHEA, JEREMIAH BELENO
42175 OCHEA, KRYSPYCHE ALEXANDER
42176 OCHEA, MICHELLE ABAN
42177 OCHEA, PAMELA PAUL CAYUDE
42178 OCHEA, ROSE ANGELI SAGARINO
42179 OCHEA, VIA MANIANITA
42180 OCHENTA, AILYN CERADO
42181 OCHIA, CHEN-CHEN ARCILLAS
42182 OCHIA, RUTH ANGELIE TITO
42183 OCHOA, KATHERINE CELESTINO
42184 OCHOA, KREZIA YDEN GABUYA
42185 OCHOCO, LORNA METRADO
42186 OCHUA, AILENE ULANGA
42187 OCIER, RODALIZA DAGPIN
42188 OCIMAN, PATRICK GIMORO
42189 OCINADA, ARNOLD PEREÑO
42190 OCINAR, ROWIN RIZA
42191 OCIO, ERNEST JOSE VILLALON
42192 OCIO, JAMACE PELIÑO
42193 OCLARES, JUDY ANN NEGRITE
42194 OCLARIT, JENNY TADENA
42195 OCLARIT, JULIE ANN CADOTDOT
42196 OCLARIT, LOVELYN LLANDA
42197 OCLARIT, MARY JOY REQUIRON
42198 OCLARIT, ROSELLE JOY SABUCIDO
42199 OCLIMA, MABEL SABANGAN
42200 OCLIMA, MAYLYN SABANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 846 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 OCO, HECELYN ERLANO
42202 OCOL, JOSEPH BADINAS
42203 OCOL, MELODY ORCULLO
42204 OCOL, MICHELLE VHAN DIFUNTORUM
42205 OCOL, RANESSA LOQUINARIO
42206 OCOMA, JOYCHELL GARCIA
42207 OCOMA, LESTER JOHN ROGELIO
42208 OCON, ANGELITO GLORIA
42209 OCON, JAY ANNE ER-ER
42210 OCON, JEROMIE ENOYA
42211 OCON, JOJIE ANN GANANCIAL
42212 OCON, SHEILA MAE CARIÑO
42213 OCOP, MARYVEE ENIMIDO
42214 OCOPIO, JESHINE BULILAN
42215 OCSAN, JOSHUA CASTRO
42216 OCSON, MARY ANNE MARTINEZ
42217 OCTA, ANA TERESA LOYOLA
42218 OCTAVIANO, CLYD YAP
42219 OCTAVIANO, LAURIE ANN NICOR
42220 OCTAVIO, RUDY MAE TANILON
42221 OCTAVO, MARY JOE CAÑAS
42222 OCTINA, DOROTHY COLMO
42223 OCTO, EMARDEN PAPA
42224 OCTOBRE, CLYDIE LEE FERNANDEZ
42225 OCULAM, KING ROMY SEAN CUA
42226 OCULARES, SHAIRA JOE PONDOC
42227 OCUM, MARVIN JR DUMAOG
42228 OCUMAS, NORYMEI BALUSA
42229 OCUMEN, RIZALYN TORALBA
42230 OCUPE, MELODY BANAD
42231 OCUSAN, SAHDIA GABRIEL
42232 ODA, RODERICK QUINTERO
42233 ODAC, CLEO MEJORADA
42234 ODAL, PAMEREL GACUTARA
42235 ODAN, ANA CYNTHIA CATRIZ
42236 ODARVE, JEAN COMEDOY
42237 ODATO, APRIL JAE ABUYABOR
42238 ODATO, RHEA MAE ATIENZA
42239 ODCHIGUE, JONALYN CAÑARES
42240 ODEJAR, NIKKO MANALO
42241 ODERO, RHONA JOY ABELLANO
42242 ODESTE, MARIA CORINA FELIZ LACERNA
42243 ODEVILAS, CRISTINE DARO
42244 ODEVILAS, DANIELLE LAYSON
42245 ODFEMININA, CHRISTINE JANE LLORICO
42246 ODI, APRIL JOY BOLANOS
42247 ODI, EDDIE JOY CRISOSTOMO
42248 ODIAMAR, SHARMAINE AREJOLA
42249 ODIAME, JOEMAR SAPINOSO
42250 ODIEM, JERRICA AXIELLE SAROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 847 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 ODIN, FAHAD TUGUIS
42252 ODIO, RUFIL FLORES
42253 ODIONG, BERNARD RAMOS
42254 ODIONGAN, RO-ANN TORRES
42255 ODO, ALPHA ROJERO
42256 ODO, ALVIN CUSTODIO
42257 ODO, MA DOROTHY TION
42258 ODOD, DAISY JANE SABUERO
42259 ODOGAN, BILLIE JOYS CAASI
42260 ODON, IVY OPANDA
42261 ODON, NIKKA MAE GARAY
42262 ODON, SATURNINO JR PALEN
42263 ODOSIS, EBONNY ROSE BALDOZA
42264 ODOSIS, JOSEPH TILBE
42265 ODOY, MA CRISTINA DESABELLE
42266 ODOÑA, JERMA PANDELING
42267 ODOÑO, IZABELITA JOY VARGAS
42268 ODOÑO, MARY JANE SAMODIO
42269 ODOÑO, SHAIRA MONREAL
42270 ODOÑO, WINDIE LAMERA
42271 ODRUNIA, ARIANE MACARIO
42272 ODRUNIA, JAN LLOYD ALVAREZ
42273 ODSON, EDDIE GANDEZA
42274 ODTOHAN, ZAIRYL TUANG
42275 ODUYA, JANET PADULLO
42276 ODVINA, JOBELLE ACUÑA
42277 OESTAR, ROCHIEL ONA
42278 OFALLA, MA CONNIE SUCGANG
42279 OFALSA, MA MICHELLE ABONADO
42280 OFALSA, NELINE ERMINO
42281 OFANDA, ELONAH MARIE DAUT
42282 OFFEMARIA, JOSEPH ROMEO BRIZUELA
42283 OFIANA, LENDL LAZA
42284 OFIANGA, ARLYN JALBO
42285 OFICIAL, JENNELYN MINA
42286 OFILANDA, HANNY ROSAL CASTILLO
42287 OFLAS, RAZEL ANN ALOLOD
42288 OFOD, JURIBEL DONNOL
42289 OFRACIO, JHOANNE CARCHA
42290 OFRIL, DENNIS CEJAS
42291 OGABAR, NILBERT SOLANA
42292 OGAD, JESTONI REYES
42293 OGALESCO, MEGAN RUTH SIERVO
42294 OGALESCO, SHEILA MARIE TABULINAR
42295 OGALINOLA, ABBY LOIS DECIEMBRE
42296 OGALINOLA, KEITH MONTIEL
42297 OGAMA, IRISH BUENAVISTA
42298 OGAPAY, RHELAN JOE MACALIPAY
42299 OGARDO, FREDA WEN CAMPO
42300 OGARIO, JASMIN EUNICE VIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 848 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 OGARTE, JOMBERT CANAPIT
42302 OGATIA, MADELINE LAURA ODEÑA
42303 OGATIS, JARYL PAGUNTALAN
42304 OGATIS, KAREN PLACIDO
42305 OGAYA, MARIANE CAPELLAN
42306 OGAYON, IMMACULATE SAAVEDRA
42307 OGAYON, MARY NICOLE SORIANO
42308 OGDAMIN, PERLA CARDIÑO
42309 OGDOC, BEBYLYN P
42310 OGDOC, JASMIN PADRIGAO
42311 OGENA, KENN LOPEZ
42312 OGERIO, GUILLERMO VILLARISCO
42313 OGERIO, JEEHRONE ARTUS
42314 OGGAS, ANALIZA CANOY
42315 OGHAYON, DEVIE NUÑEZ
42316 OGLOS, NASTASHA FLORIDA
42317 OGNILLA, ROGELIO JR CAUBALEJO
42318 OGNITA, JAN PAUL SACARE
42319 OGNITA, JONAXL MADELAR
42320 OGNITA, KARLA
42321 OGOC, GREGORIO BROÑOLA
42322 OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA MORGIA
42323 OGOC, MAVIS JAMIE MANAOIS
42324 OGORDA, DESIREE GARCIA
42325 OGOT, KRIZIA MAE GALVEZ
42326 OGOT, MARLENE VILLAFRANCA
42327 OGTONG, EVY BACHOCO
42328 OGZIMER, CHARLYN BRITON
42329 OHIMAN, DONNA VEM BETITA
42330 OHOY, ROAN JOYCE PUBLICO
42331 OIRADA, CHERRY JONTILANO
42332 OJA, ANGELICA JAVIER
42333 OJAGAN, RACHEL JANE PANIQUE
42334 OJALES, EDMUNDO FLORANTE
42335 OJALES, JOSE BIC AMASCUAL
42336 OJANO, HAZEL OLAYRES
42337 OJANO, JUN ERWIN NAVALES
42338 OJARLIZA, ANGELIE FAITH BORNALES
42339 OJEDA, MARIA ANTHONET NIPAYA
42340 OJEDA, SARAH JANE DUGARIA
42341 OJEDA, TRICIA RECON HERRERA
42342 OJEL, JULICRIS MARQUEZO
42343 OJENDRAS, JENIE QUIROZ
42344 OJEÑAR, JOAN ALFON
42345 OJOY, SHARMAINE DE LEON
42346 OJOYLAN, LIMUEL ARICHETA
42347 OKYO, REYMALYN DALUYEN
42348 OLA, CECILE CLARO
42349 OLA, MA CRISTINA NAÑOZ
42350 OLAC, JAY SEMILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 849 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 OLACO, ARLIEN TORREJOS
42352 OLACO, CHERYL ALVAR
42353 OLACO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SARDA
42354 OLACO, MARJORIE GERLIE RABE
42355 OLACO, SEAN JOSHUANE GENELASO
42356 OLAGUER, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
42357 OLAGUER, KHRYSTINE JOY VIBAR
42358 OLAGUER, LINDSAY DIZON
42359 OLAGUER, THEA ZALA TASARA
42360 OLAGUER, ZANDY BALONCIO
42361 OLAGUIR, EMMIE LOU DELA CRUZ
42362 OLAGUIR, WARREN KEITH GOMOSIO
42363 OLAIS, JEACYL OLAYON
42364 OLAIVAR, GRACEL BILLONES
42365 OLAIVAR, JACKIE LOU ORELLANO
42366 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA FRONTERAS
42367 OLAIVAR, LOURDES GAY ZANTE
42368 OLAIVAR, RINA BETCO
42369 OLAJAY, CHARLENE QUIROL
42370 OLALIA, CRISALYN
42371 OLALO, MARGILLE LYN CERENO
42372 OLAM, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
42373 OLANDEZ, MAR JORDAN BEGONTE
42374 OLANDRES, NIKKI BALUYA
42375 OLANDRIA, AL JOSEPH BOYSILLO
42376 OLANDRIA, ANGELICA MACABODBOD
42377 OLANDRIA, MIRASOL GULLEBAN
42378 OLANIO, JENNIFER SAGUN
42379 OLANIO, MARY ROSE RANCHEZ
42380 OLANO, ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA
42381 OLANO, CHRISTIAN AVILA
42382 OLANO, JOHN WILL ISLABON
42383 OLAPANE, RODGEMAR FERNANDEZ
42384 OLARAN, LIZA MAGDALAGA
42385 OLARITA, MERRIAN KRISHNA PIQUERO
42386 OLARITA, RHONA MAY DELOS SANTOS
42387 OLARTE, CRISTINE JEAN CLAUD
42388 OLARTE, CYRILL PANGUITO
42389 OLARTE, ELAINNE APPLE PADAYHAG
42390 OLARTE, EMMANUEL BOY OGSIMER
42391 OLARTE, TRISTAN JUNE IGLESIAS
42392 OLARVE, REYNALDO JR SOLIS
42393 OLASIMAN, DIANAVELLE CALATAO
42394 OLASIMAN, KRIS OCIER
42395 OLASIMAN, RENNA MAY MOLITO
42396 OLATIC, DANIEL JOHN GARCIA
42397 OLAVARIO, CHARLENE MOJAR
42398 OLAVARIO, EDWARD CAGAMPAN
42399 OLAVARIO, SARA GAYLE ODSINADA
42400 OLAVARIO, VANESSA MANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 850 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 OLAVIAGA, MARK JOHN DAVID
42402 OLAVIAGA, MAVREEN JAMORALIN
42403 OLAVIDES, LIVEY MARI LUMAPAS
42404 OLAVIDEZ, CAROLYN RECTO
42405 OLAYAO, NICK JUSTIN PERALTA
42406 OLAYBAR, RICA MIE ROSALES
42407 OLAYON, JACKELYN LUTERTE
42408 OLAYON, RICHELLE VILLARETE
42409 OLAYTA, ELVIRA MOISES
42410 OLAYVAR, AIBOLYN CAPOY
42411 OLAYVAR, IAN VINCENT ABAYON
42412 OLAYVAR, JIL CAHAPAY
42413 OLAZO, JOHN MARK BOBO
42414 OLAÑO, MARILYN PEREZ
42415 OLAÑO, MARK CHRIS LOVENDINO
42416 OLAÑO, MIKE CEDAN
42417 OLBEDO, PRINCE AMARO
42418 OLBES, ZANDER BELESARIO
42419 OLBIDO, JOEVEN LEGASPI
42420 OLBINADO, JEMUEL OBINA
42421 OLBINADO, LEAH LAGUISMA
42422 OLBINADO, LOVELY TRIVIA DECANO
42423 OLBINAR, JOHN PAUL CORPIS
42424 OLBIS, DEANNA MARAON
42425 OLBITA, ANNE DOMINIQUE AUSTRIA
42426 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL MACAYAYONG
42427 OLE, EVANGELINE QUERUBIN
42428 OLE, JAIGELLA ETING
42429 OLEA, KATHLYN JANE MENDOZA
42430 OLEA, MA JESSICA JACOB
42431 OLEBANG, CAMILLE JOYCE CABARRUBIAS
42432 OLEDAN, DYSEBEL DURAN
42433 OLEDAN, MELANEE AGUT
42434 OLEGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ARARAO
42435 OLEGARIO, JONATHAN GOPEZ
42436 OLENDAN, APRIL GRACE II DUQUE
42437 OLESCO, LEA QUILAQUIL
42438 OLETE, CHARLENE SOLON
42439 OLETE, HESHAINE PELLICER
42440 OLFATO, HELEN JAINGUE
42441 OLFINDO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
42442 OLFINDO, DYAN TAPEL
42443 OLGADO, MHEL CHRISTIAN ARANAS
42444 OLI, ANGELICA FAYE FERNANDEZ
42445 OLI, ARLEN BODIGON
42446 OLID, BENJIE CABOTAJE
42447 OLIDAN, ROQUE AMACNA
42448 OLIDAN, ROWENA DIAZ
42449 OLIDO, JESSA ALANO
42450 OLIDO, JESSEL BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 851 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 OLIGARIO, WILLY JAY ORFRECIO
42452 OLIGO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ABELLERA
42453 OLIGO, MA ELAMAE BORROMEO
42454 OLIMAN, GENIE ROSE ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
42455 OLIMBA, FEBBIE JANE ROSAS
42456 OLIMBERIO, MELANIE GUMBA
42457 OLIMBERIO, REGIN ANTHONY SALO
42458 OLIN, MARGIE ENOC
42459 OLINAN, MARLYN KILLOPAS
42460 OLINARES, CYDREX PADILLA
42461 OLINDAN, JOSHUA QUIROZ DE
42462 OLINDANG, MARIAN REMIAS
42463 OLINDING, CATHY JANE DIGANG
42464 OLING, JULIEANH TEMBLOR
42465 OLING, RO JILL PALACIO
42466 OLINGAY, NERISSA JOY FRIA
42467 OLINO, MAYLENE GALANG
42468 OLINO, RYAN JAY LACSON
42469 OLIO, DANNA MARIE COSIDO
42470 OLIQUINO, ARIEL LORENO
42471 OLIQUINO, JELY JOY MATABA
42472 OLIQUINO, JESSICA BUELLA
42473 OLIQUINO, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
42474 OLIS, JAY PAUL VAILOCES
42475 OLIS, JULIET SURALTA
42476 OLIT, SHERY MAE PARONDA
42477 OLITA, DOMINIC HITALIA
42478 OLITA, GLOREEN ANN MACAOILI
42479 OLITOQUIT, DIANA MABOLO
42480 OLITOQUIT, JONALYN NOLLAN
42481 OLIVA, AIRA GRACE NIBOT
42482 OLIVA, ALFREDO JR SUPE
42483 OLIVA, ANALYN NOVERO
42484 OLIVA, DHESMELLE DELOS SANTOS
42485 OLIVA, JHENEFER LOPEZ
42486 OLIVA, JOVIE ISIDORO
42487 OLIVA, MA LUCIA MABAJEN
42488 OLIVA, MADICEL LABASTIDA
42489 OLIVA, MARIVIC BUSTILLO
42490 OLIVA, NORELYN BELMONTE
42491 OLIVA, OLIVIA BUTAD
42492 OLIVA, RECHIL DUARTE
42493 OLIVA, RONIE ANAGAO
42494 OLIVA, VILMA BALLESTEROS
42495 OLIVAR, IRISH DE CHAVEZ
42496 OLIVAR, LEA JADE VICTORIA ABALOS
42497 OLIVAR, MARY JAHNYLYN MONTEJO
42498 OLIVAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
42499 OLIVAR, MELJINE SUMILE
42500 OLIVAR, OLIVE VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 852 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 OLIVAR, RHIZA BUENAVENTURA
42502 OLIVARES, CRISTINE
42503 OLIVARES, JAN CARLO LARCENA
42504 OLIVARES, JEFFREY BALIGNE
42505 OLIVARES, JIMMELYN
42506 OLIVARES, OLIVER REMPILLO
42507 OLIVAREZ, CHELIZA ROSE CUSTODIO
42508 OLIVAREZ, DARIA BERGANIO
42509 OLIVAREZ, NATHANIEL ANLACAN
42510 OLIVAS, JOHN ALDRIN GARCIA
42511 OLIVAS, PRINCESS GAY URBI
42512 OLIVAY, RIAN REY MORES
42513 OLIVENZA, KIZZELL UBALDE
42514 OLIVER, APRIL ANNE ESCOTE
42515 OLIVER, ARLYN OTANES
42516 OLIVER, JERIMIA LUCAS
42517 OLIVER, KLEIN REYGIN PASANTING
42518 OLIVER, NANCELEO LOPEZ
42519 OLIVER, PERRINE KYLE VICTOR
42520 OLIVERA, NILDO JR MAGALANG
42521 OLIVERIA, JOHN REGO DULU
42522 OLIVERIA, KARLA MAE ARENAS
42523 OLIVERIO, DARLENE MAE ESTRERA
42524 OLIVERIO, JASON
42525 OLIVERIO, JEMILYN CONSTANTINO
42526 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
42527 OLIVERIO, JULIENNE CAYASAN
42528 OLIVERIO, MA APRIL LUCEÑO
42529 OLIVERIO, MARY JOY ROSALES
42530 OLIVERIO, MICHELLE JANE ROSALES
42531 OLIVERIO, NANCY PARAISO
42532 OLIVERIO, RICKHA TALLEDO
42533 OLIVEROS, CHEZAPRIL ADRIANO
42534 OLIVEROS, CLINT EARL SUIZO
42535 OLIVEROS, DAPHNE JORDAN
42536 OLIVEROS, DEVEE DE DOMINGO
42537 OLIVEROS, DIANE GRACE VILLAGRACIA
42538 OLIVEROS, DIANNE MESA
42539 OLIVEROS, EURICA LAINE CASTILLO
42540 OLIVEROS, JONNALYN GRAGANTA
42541 OLIVEROS, KIMBERLY JARDIN
42542 OLIVEROS, LEONILA MARINDA
42543 OLIVEROS, LIEZL ANTIPORTA
42544 OLIVEROS, LOVELY MAE SELVIDAD
42545 OLIVEROS, MA ASUNCION IBAÑEZ
42546 OLIVEROS, MELODY NAVARRO
42547 OLIVEROS, MERCY JEAN BORNALES
42548 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE PORDALIZA
42549 OLIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE
42550 OLIVEROS, OLIVETTE ANN LIBIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 853 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS DALUYO
42552 OLIVEROS, RICARDO JR ORSAL
42553 OLIVO, CINDY DOSDOS
42554 OLIVO, MARICEL MALAGA
42555 OLIVO, MARY JEAN GEMINO
42556 OLLA, MARLYN IRANG
42557 OLLADO, MARY JEAN LYN REFUGIO
42558 OLLAVE, NELDO LANZO
42559 OLLER, JHOANNA SINANGOTE
42560 OLLERAS, KAREN JOY BORNALES
42561 OLLERES, DULCE MARIE PRIELA
42562 OLLERO, JAMES CAPUCHINO
42563 OLMEDA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
42564 OLMEDO, KRISTINE JOY CAIS
42565 OLMEDO, STELLA ROSE DIGAMON
42566 OLMEDO, VEAH MAE
42567 OLMIDO, ALLEN NABONG
42568 OLMO, PRECIE ANN ARRIBAS
42569 OLOJAN, JOHN REY LAGANG
42570 OLONAN, JESSA VICTORIA CABALIN
42571 OLORES, JOHN MICHAEL
42572 OLORES, JULIUS RAMOS
42573 OLORGA, RUBILYN SIANGCUA
42574 OLOROZO, ELIEL JOY GUZMAN
42575 OLOTEO, IZZA JOY RUBIO
42576 OLPOS, ANGELICA PALUMAR
42577 OLSIM, ROSEANE MADIANO
42578 OLVIDA, JOYLYN PALADA
42579 OLVIDO, DORIS JOY OLUBALANG
42580 OLVIDO, EIRAN JOY DEQUIÑA
42581 OLVIDO, JEAN ANTOINETTE BENITEZ
42582 OLVIDO, MARY ROSE NOROÑA
42583 OLVIDO, ROMARY BONIFACIO
42584 OLVIDO, VERONICA OLIVEROS
42585 OLVINA, NEIL ALDRIN TUNGO
42586 OLVINAR, MARJORIE BALOLOY
42587 OLYMPIA, BERNADETTE OLA
42588 OLYMPIA, JEMINA PAULA ABALOS
42589 OLYMPIA, ROLLYN JOY GADONG
42590 OMABE, ROTHEL GRACE SIBUMPAN
42591 OMABTANG, JOAN DE REAL
42592 OMAC, GRACE LASPIÑAS
42593 OMAC, MARIA JERAMIE MONSANTO
42594 OMADLAO, PIO NEIL POLESTICO
42595 OMADTO, PRINCESS TURIRIT
42596 OMAGAP, DINAH MAGBANUA
42597 OMALLAO, GLORINA ARIMANG
42598 OMALLAO, JOSEPHINE JOSE
42599 OMALLAO, REBECCA JOYCE ESQUIA
42600 OMAMALIN, JAHMAICA CADELIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 854 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 OMAMALIN, JANICE BAYA
42602 OMAMALIN, VANISSA SILVA
42603 OMAN, MERRY CHRIS CAÑIZARES
42604 OMANDAC, JERAMEL LOMUNTAD
42605 OMANDAM, APRIL JOY JACOB
42606 OMANDAM, FAITH PEROCHO
42607 OMANDAM, MARY JANE FAJARDO
42608 OMANGAY, MICHELLE RUBIO
42609 OMANGAYON, JAY DEL VALLE
42610 OMAOENG, DONNA BAGWAN
42611 OMAOENG, HONEY
42612 OMAOENG, RACHEL SACPA
42613 OMAPAS, EDIZON SACLET
42614 OMAPAS, GREGORIO JR ALMEREZ
42615 OMAPAS, JAMES RHYAN DIORPAN
42616 OMAPAS, JUNEL DELA CERNA
42617 OMAPAS, ROGELIO JR COLOMA
42618 OMAPOY, SHIELA ARCENA
42619 OMAR, DAYANG PAKSA AMINNAJAR
42620 OMAR, FATMA AMMARAH MAROHOMSALIC
42621 OMAR, IBNI HAJAN
42622 OMAR, JUNAIDA AGILA
42623 OMAR, NORJAIFAH CORONTOS
42624 OMAS, CHRISTINA JOY BALAGAN
42625 OMAS, JEVY AWA
42626 OMAS-AS, JESS HERBITO
42627 OMAT, HASMIN MAMBUAY
42628 OMAY, CAMEL ANDONG
42629 OMAY, MA CAMILA TEMBLOR
42630 OMAYANA, CLARK KEVIN FADRILLAN
42631 OMAÑA, CARLA AVELLANA
42632 OMAÑA, GCELDVINE YRAUDA
42633 OMBAJEN, JAYBERT NICART
42634 OMBAO, ALVIN MATOCIÑOS
42635 OMBAO, JULIE ANN VELASCO
42636 OMBAO, KIRBY RICAFORT
42637 OMBAO, ROLINA BANDOJO
42638 OMBAY, MARILYN RAMOS
42639 OMBI-ON, PAMELA JOY IBAÑEZ
42640 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO
42641 OMBID, RAMON LEPASANA
42642 OMBID, RICMAR MONTES
42643 OMBOY, ANNA MAE DOROMAL
42644 OMBOY, NOVE MAE ANOTADO
42645 OMBOY, VENZ KYRIE ALBUTRA
42646 OMBROG, JUSTINE CAMILLE BONABON
42647 OMBROSA, JUMAR BUSLON
42648 OMBROSA, KING ROYD TYRONNE CAJERAS
42649 OMEGA, DWIGHT PERMEJO
42650 OMEGA, GAY ELABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 855 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 OMEGA, JULIUS ALIGARBES
42652 OMEGA, KENNETTE ALAGAR
42653 OMEGA, MARIBEL AUTENTICO
42654 OMEGA, MELIZA OSICO
42655 OMEGA, ROSMEBIE ALAGENIO
42656 OMELA, JENNIFER CEA
42657 OMELIN, LORIE MAE CUEVAS
42658 OMELIO, JANINE KAY DOBELLE RAMOS
42659 OMICTIN, EILEEN MATARUL
42660 OMICTIN, JUDE MAY ROMANO
42661 OMILIG, BERNIE JOHN VALDERAMA
42662 OMISOL, MICHELLE CAANGAY
42663 OMNES, DINA BAYARONG
42664 OMO, JESSAH MAE DAQUIPEL
42665 OMODTO, SHIENA MAE HERBILLA
42666 OMONGOS, GLYDYLL LHANE
42667 OMOS, JOHN ROBERT LAKILAK
42668 OMPAD, IRISH DURAGOS
42669 OMPOC, HERMOSO JR ERA
42670 OMPOD, RUCHELLE DECIO
42671 OMPOY, BEBENITH DELIMAN
42672 OMPOY, GENARO III TURADA
42673 OMPOY, JENNY GRACE ARPON
42674 OMRA, JUHAINIE SAGA
42675 OMUGTONG, IMMA CONCEPCION LUMBO
42676 ON, ELLYN MUNDALA
42677 ONAHON, VINCENT
42678 ONANAD, JASON NALIAN
42679 ONASCO, KEITH ALVIN CAMARIOSA
42680 ONATO, DIANA MAE SUYAT
42681 ONATO, GILBERT SANILLA
42682 ONATO, JANELLA BERNADETTE ORTEGA
42683 ONCE, MARY MAY MORENO
42684 ONCE, SHARMILA CUIZON
42685 ONCINES, RENAROSE CASONA
42686 ONCOG, RENJO TANPIENGCO
42687 ONCOG, RIAN SID TANPIENGCO
42688 ONDANGAN, MARY JANE TEPACIO
42689 ONDAO, FRELIJEAN MALIZA
42690 ONDAR, NOVELYN ARTICULO
42691 ONDE, MERRY ROSE ANN MEDES
42692 ONDE, MONIQUE BLANCA
42693 ONDE, PATRICIA MARIELLE DIAZ
42694 ONDE, RONNEL BAGUE
42695 ONDIANO, MA PINKY DAVID
42696 ONDO, IRENE DECHAVEZ
42697 ONDO, JANARIA AYUNAN
42698 ONDO, LORAINE JOY DE SAGUN
42699 ONDOCON, JOHN KENNETH FIGURASIN
42700 ONDOS, ANGELYN CABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 856 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 ONDOS, GRACELYN CABAYA
42702 ONDOS, RONALD DECIO
42703 ONDOY, CLAIR RIOS
42704 ONDOY, GLADYS VITTO
42705 ONDOY, JAYMUEL DELOS MARTIREZ
42706 ONES, KING IAN MIRADOR
42707 ONESA, CHARO BOLO
42708 ONESA, MA PERRINE BILUGAN
42709 ONG, ABIGAIL REYES
42710 ONG, ANGEL MINGKIE
42711 ONG, CARLITO MALVAR AQUINO
42712 ONG, CHERYL KATE GARCIA
42713 ONG, CLEO THEA MOSQUERA
42714 ONG, ELLA MAE DELOS SANTOS
42715 ONG, GABRIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
42716 ONG, JANE NADAINE CASTILLO
42717 ONG, JEANNE MEJORADA
42718 ONG, JENELYN VILLEGAS
42719 ONG, JERWIN ADRAYAN
42720 ONG, JOSEL MARIE MONTES
42721 ONG, JOVELYN ROJO
42722 ONG, LISLEE BENDIJO
42723 ONG, MADONNA MIKAELA CASTILLON
42724 ONG, MARIA LOURDES NUÑEZ
42725 ONG, MARIANNE DELMORO
42726 ONG, NICOLE MANANSALA
42727 ONG, PATRICE GAILE ANN ESTORES
42728 ONG, PAUL JOHN CAPIRAL
42729 ONG, PRINCESS BIMMEL DADAL
42730 ONG, RENZ STEVEN
42731 ONGANIZA, RIZZA PAZ SOLMAYOR
42732 ONGANON, JOSEFA BAGUIO
42733 ONGAY, ROCHELLE TASANI
42734 ONGAYO, EDYMAR NAMOCATCAT
42735 ONGCAL, GLADY LYN MEJOLLO
42736 ONGCO, CHRISTINE JANE NUÑEZ
42737 ONGKIKO, PATRICIA LOIS ALVAREZ
42738 ONGKINGCO, JOHN FELIX JAVIER
42739 ONGOG, MA CRISELLA BELLEZA
42740 ONGON, CHENNY OBSIOMA
42741 ONGONION, SANDY CURIMAO
42742 ONGOS, JAY-ANN TIMTIM
42743 ONGRIA, MELODY ILAGAN
42744 ONGSICO, MELANIA DELEN
42745 ONGTANGCO, EUNICE MALOTO
42746 ONGUDA, DONNA
42747 ONGUE, ROSE ROJAS
42748 ONIA, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
42749 ONIA, RAIZA MAE FLORES
42750 ONIATE, ARNOLD PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 857 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 ONILLA, CARLA LAUSSANE IGNACIO
42752 ONILONGO, JERUSALEM AYDALLA
42753 ONIPA, ROBERT JAMES BERBA
42754 ONITA, ERNA IDOLSA
42755 ONITA, ERNELITA IDOLSA
42756 ONNAGAN, LESLIE ANN ERUM
42757 ONNAN, SAMUEL BAGNES
42758 ONO-ON, HAROLD JOHN SANDOY
42759 ONOD, JAIME JR ALINGHAWA
42760 ONOFRE, HONEY LYN DE GUZMAN
42761 ONOYA, CHELSIE BARBONIO
42762 ONSAY, ALBERT TUBAT
42763 ONSING, SARAH LICA
42764 ONTAL, MARY FRANCIS ANTOINETTE TAJO
42765 ONTEJO, JOHNNY ARCELO
42766 ONTEVEROS, ARIEL PALES
42767 ONTIVEROS, LEIZEL MENDOZA
42768 ONTOLAN, ALTHEA BUENAVILEZ
42769 ONTOLAN, GRETCHEN RAGAS
42770 ONTOLAN, MARY CHRISTINE GAMUZA
42771 ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL RACAL
42772 ONTORIA, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
42773 ONTORIA, NICA EVA BRIONES
42774 ONTOY, SARAH GAME AQUINO
42775 ONTUCA, RYAN PELEÑO
42776 ONYONG, MERRY JIE SARONA
42777 ONYOT, MICHAEL SAQUIN
42778 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
42779 OPADA, JOHN PAUL NELMIDA
42780 OPAGUE, JELLY ANN PALECPEC
42781 OPAMIN, KRYSTEL FAITH UY
42782 OPAMIN, SHERYL DUGMOC
42783 OPAO, MARY FRANCEL PAGE
42784 OPAWON, JAY LORD DINGLASA
42785 OPAYLA, JOY FLORENCE ADAYA
42786 OPEDA, HELOUISE BOBIS
42787 OPEDA, MELANIE JEREZ
42788 OPEDA, SHEENA VILLARDE
42789 OPENIA, MARY HYNCINTH LUGOD
42790 OPENIANO, CHARMIE LOPEZ
42791 OPENIANO, JOHN PAUL TANGENTE
42792 OPERAÑA, PRECIOUS WREIGH CUNTAPAY
42793 OPERIO, DIVINE JABAGAT
42794 OPEÑA, JELL VICOR PONTEJOS
42795 OPEÑA, JOHNNY BLAZA
42796 OPEÑA, KAREN OLAYBAL
42797 OPEÑA, MEILGREG YONGCO
42798 OPEÑA, ROSEVELLE IVY ARANGES
42799 OPEÑANO, KEITH ANTHONY EÑOLA
42800 OPIANA, DIANNE MANLONGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 858 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
42802 OPIANA, SUNSHINE MAE FERRER
42803 OPIANE, NOVEH JEAN GABATA
42804 OPIAR, REJEAN MOLANA
42805 OPIGAL, JESSA CUPTA
42806 OPINION, CRISABEL ANSUAS
42807 OPINION, JHELLA UMBAC
42808 OPINION, NAP JOHN PAUL REVILLA
42809 OPINION, STEPHANIE MICHELLE PAGUNSAN
42810 OPINO, SHERYLL BLAZY ALIONA
42811 OPISO, GREG SORILLA
42812 OPIÑA, LEDWIN JOY PINDOY
42813 OPLAS, JOJIE BRAVANTE
42814 OPLAY, JAILA KATE LAQUIAO
42815 OPLE, LEAH MARIE ATES
42816 OPLE, LEI ANNE PITOGO
42817 OPLE, LHERIS MAY RABIC
42818 OPLE, OLIVER CLIMACO
42819 OPO, LAINY DE LA CRUZ
42820 OPOC, MURIEL KEZIAH SAGARINO
42821 OPOL, JENNIFER BELGADO
42822 OPON, REYMART OROS
42823 OPONG, CRISNALYN ADTOON
42824 OPONG, JOHNREY ESTOPIDO
42825 OPONG, MICHELLE JOY RARO
42826 OPONG, VINNES LOVE NACUA
42827 OPPAS, ALVIN POSDO
42828 OPPUS, AMOR MANGARON
42829 OPPUS, LEIZEL DAGOHOY
42830 OPRE, CORINA CATANA
42831 OPRE, GLORINA CATANA
42832 OPRECINA, GRACEL ANN MARQUEZ
42833 OPRECIO, ELLEN GRACE MALAKI
42834 OPRECIO, JUDY PALOYO
42835 OPRIASA, GINA CONTRIDAS
42836 OPRIDO, JOANA ROSE ORTIZA
42837 OPSAR, ANALIZA GUMLA
42838 OPSAR, PRINCESS MAE GUMLA
42839 OPTANA, JOHN MARK AGUANTA
42840 OQUENDO, BRIGITTE CASSANDRA CONCEPCION
42841 OQUENDO, MA SHIENNA PASTRANA
42842 OQUENDO, MARIAN NARANJO
42843 OQUENDO, PRINCESS ZYRA ILIGAN
42844 OQUENDO, REGIEBE BURGOS
42845 OQUIALDA, JOSIE CABRERA
42846 OQUIAS, CARMELA RETE
42847 OQUINDO, JERAHMIE QUEZON
42848 OQUINDO, TIMOTHY JAMES YU
42849 OQUINO, PRINCESS FAITH ESTELA
42850 OQUIÑO, JOMAR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 859 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 ORA, KRISTINE JOY RUIZ
42852 ORACION, FRILLA NAMBIO
42853 ORACION, JOAN TRACY PAUSANOS
42854 ORACION, MARIENNE BAQUIANO
42855 ORACION, MARY FATIMA TARE
42856 ORACION, ROYCE VINCENT MONTOYA
42857 ORAIZ, CHADELLE AUSTINE GOOD
42858 ORAIZ, GEMMA HUNDO
42859 ORAIZ, HEZZEL MAE VILLAGONZALO
42860 ORAIZ, RAMIL DUBLOIS
42861 ORALIZA, RELAISA ACUPAN
42862 ORALLER, RHODORA GAVILO
42863 ORANDE, JOANNA MARIE CAPITO
42864 ORANTE, AIRA SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
42865 ORANTE, DAVID ALAN GASTILO
42866 ORANTE, KYALE MISOLA
42867 ORANTIA, JULLY MAY LEGASPI
42868 ORANTOY, CARMELLA MAE BULALA
42869 ORAP, JONA MAY OLAVARIO
42870 ORAPA, DARWIN BANTILAN
42871 ORAPA, EMMANUEL ABOLOC
42872 ORAPA, SOL THERESE CAIREL
42873 ORASA, JOYLYN FATIMA VISITACION
42874 ORATA, CLARICEL PACQUING
42875 ORAY, GIDEON DULAWAN
42876 ORAY, SHELY MAY DIAO
42877 ORAYA, ESTEFFANY ALCONABA
42878 ORAYAN, GIOVANNI SAMPAN
42879 ORAYE, PRINCES BANILA
42880 ORAÑO, CHRISTIAN VILLACARLOS
42881 ORBANEJA, EDELYN SENTOS
42882 ORBE, CHARLOTTE ALONE
42883 ORBE, JANET REGNIM
42884 ORBE, JESSA CASAS
42885 ORBE, MARJORIE ANN MACAPAGAL
42886 ORBESIDO, EL JAY GALLO
42887 ORBETA, JEAN CRIS BASTATAS
42888 ORBETA, LAVENIA PAGATPAT
42889 ORBETA, MA ANGELIKA PEPITO
42890 ORBETA, MARIEL CACAO
42891 ORBETA, ROBERT UMALI
42892 ORBINA, K' PHIL ROY VIL ISDIRO
42893 ORBINO, MAY GRACE ROTOR
42894 ORBISO, INDIRA MAE ROSELO
42895 ORBISO, LOUE MAR
42896 ORBISTA, ANGELIE TOGLE
42897 ORBITA, DOMINGO MADDAUIN
42898 ORBITA, MARK JASON ALCAIDE
42899 ORBIZO, GINALYN UBALDO
42900 ORBON, ELAINE MAE NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 860 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 ORBON, MA CRISTINA ALEGARBES
42902 ORCAJADA, LYJOE ESTRELLA
42903 ORCALES, JESIE INDITA
42904 ORCASITAS, MERIEL JOY NALING
42905 ORCEJOLA, MYLINE CABADONGA
42906 ORCENA, AMI MOSSELA SAN MIGUEL
42907 ORCENADO, BRYAN BEN SUAL
42908 ORCHIHON, IRISH PONCHOHAN
42909 ORCIA, MARIE CRIS HERVELA
42910 ORCILLA, JAYSON DOMINGO
42911 ORCINO, ANGELICA MAE SANTOS
42912 ORCULLO, ERLYN RELATIVO
42913 ORCULLO, LALAINE RACHEL FORTUITO
42914 ORCULLO, MARIA DEL MAR JUBAY
42915 ORCULLO, MARY JOY ATAY
42916 ORCULLO, VITSEY LOVE SALVADOR
42917 ORDAME, RASHEL PELIÑO
42918 ORDANEZA, HANNA GHIA GANLOY
42919 ORDANZA, FHEVY ANN ASUG
42920 ORDAS, REHENA SENDO
42921 ORDENIZA, EMMA LABASTIDA
42922 ORDENIZA, JOSEPH PONCE
42923 ORDENIZA, JOSHUA JARIOL
42924 ORDILLANO, VANESSAMIE HAMPIT
42925 ORDINARIO, JEAN MARIE MACADAEG
42926 ORDINES, JONATHAN JR REGALADO
42927 ORDIZ, MARY ANNE LAGO
42928 ORDIZ, MERRY ANN GONZALES
42929 ORDON, ARSENIO IV SANTILLAN
42930 ORDONIO, ABEGAIL TEODORO
42931 ORDOVEZ, KIM COMPUESTO
42932 ORDOVEZ, MICHELLE GALLEGO
42933 ORDOYO, EMERGYN PIN
42934 ORDOÑA, BERNADETTE FAJARDO
42935 ORDOÑA, MARK JAMES LABAYOG
42936 ORDOÑEZ, GERALYNN CORRAL
42937 ORDOÑEZ, GIL BARRY NACARIO
42938 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY DELA CRUZ
42939 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN ABUAN
42940 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN BAHOY
42941 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ANGELITA SERRANO
42942 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA PAMELA MESIERA
42943 ORDOÑEZ, MARIBEL VENDANILLO
42944 ORDOÑEZ, MARILYN PERALTA
42945 ORDOÑEZ, NORLINA NANGKIL
42946 ORDOÑEZ, RICHARD JR SABAS
42947 ORDOÑEZ, RIZALDE CUARESMA
42948 ORDOÑEZ, ROBINA JOVAINE INTAL
42949 ORDOÑO, ANDREA LADERAS
42950 ORDOÑO, MARY JELDSEN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 861 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 OREA, KAREN LOPEZ
42952 OREBIADA, MARY CRIS CAY
42953 OREIRO, AVESHIEL CARICUNGAN
42954 OREIRO, MARK DOMINIC MAQUE
42955 OREJO, IVY JOY SAAVEDRA
42956 OREJOLA, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
42957 OREJUDOS, GEMMA JIMENEZ
42958 OREJUDOS, GINA MAE ADIMAT
42959 OREL, JESA MAY BUMAGAT
42960 ORENCIA, ELIZA MAE VITENTE
42961 ORENDAIN, KASSANDRA POSUGAC
42962 ORENDAIN, MYRA MIANGA
42963 ORENIO, WINALYN DE LA CERNA
42964 ORENSE, JAYSON VISLEÑO
42965 ORENSE, JIO SAVILLO
42966 ORENSE, MAY ANN VENUS
42967 OREO, JANE MARIE ROBLES
42968 ORETA, SHEENA PATRICE MARIE MARTIZANO
42969 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA
42970 ORFANO, JAMES PATRICK SERGIO
42971 ORFANO, KRISTEL NOVIE PATACA
42972 ORFIANO, ENJELLE ESTRELLA
42973 ORFIANO, ERIC ANNATEL
42974 ORFIANO, MARY JOYCE GIRON
42975 ORFILLA, BERNADETTE SABULAO
42976 ORGA, TRIXIA JHOY SEMBLANTE
42977 ORGANIS, MARIA ANGELICA DULFO
42978 ORGANISTA, JUANA BATO
42979 ORGASAN, MARIA CLARIENCE ZYKA SOBREDILLO
42980 ORGELIO, MERINESA BANDALA
42981 ORGEN, MARIA AGRIPINA FIGUES
42982 ORGETA, MYRALYN VILLAFUERTE
42983 ORGIBA, LIGAYA GOMEZ
42984 ORIA, EDERLINA ATIENZA
42985 ORIA, GLADYS SUYAT
42986 ORIAL, EVERLY GAMBOA
42987 ORIAL, MA REGINA TOLENTINO
42988 ORIANZA, ERNA MOSELINA
42989 ORIARTE, EMIR APUYA
42990 ORIAS, APRIL EVE VILLALON
42991 ORIAS, CEL PETERINE VELASQUEZ
42992 ORIAS, DAISY ANN JACA
42993 ORIAS, JAN KIMBERLY LILIS
42994 ORIAS, JAYSON HENOGIN
42995 ORIAS, KAREEN LANDOY
42996 ORIAS, LORENZO JR DALUBATAN
42997 ORIAS, MICHELLE BALMORI
42998 ORIAS, NORMANDO RAFANAN
42999 ORIAS, RONALYN STA ROSA
43000 ORIAS, STEPHANIE TAGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 862 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 ORIAS, TULIP EDRADAN
43002 ORIBELLO, MANUEL VASQUEZ
43003 ORIEL, ALOJA MAE CATAGUE
43004 ORIEL, ARLENE HICO
43005 ORIEL, SYREL OSTAN
43006 ORIENTE, DARWIN OSOTEO
43007 ORIG, CLAUDINE CABIGUNDA
43008 ORIGEN, BARLY JAMES PASTOLERO
43009 ORIGENES, CYNTHIA VILLAFUERTE
43010 ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO BACLEON
43011 ORIGINES, BRIGITTE GAPUZ
43012 ORIGINES, LEIZEL SALVADOR
43013 ORIL, HEIDE ESPINA
43014 ORILLA, ARMYANNE BASALLAJE
43015 ORILLA, JEANYFER DE GUZMAN
43016 ORILLA, SELWYN JAKE SISON
43017 ORILLAN, FATIMA ELSAN BAGAPORO
43018 ORILLAN, REYLAN ELMO LIMBAGA
43019 ORILLANEDA, AIZA TAGUBA
43020 ORILLANEDA, EMADEL MAE RENCONADA
43021 ORILLANEDA, SHAIRA ALEJANDRO
43022 ORILLOS, ALJON CUBOS
43023 ORILLOSA, VIVIAN JOYCE TAMPON
43024 ORINA, ROWENA MENDERO
43025 ORING, JEANNILYN CARSULA
43026 ORING, JOYLYN CELLO
43027 ORING, MICHELLE JOY VICENTE
43028 ORIO, ELAIZA MAE COMENDADOR
43029 ORIO, JANNIE MAR BARICUATRO
43030 ORIO, REYMON DREZA
43031 ORIOL, KENNETH HIGUM
43032 ORIOLA, JENNIFER LUNA
43033 ORION, PAMELA GRACE
43034 ORIT, ANNIE-MARIE TORRECAMPO
43035 ORIT, BHABE ANN MARRY DRIZ
43036 ORIT, SHIELA MARIE DAYOLA
43037 ORIVIDA, NEDJIE MAY BAILLO
43038 ORIZAL, MIRASOL ABAYA
43039 ORLAIN, MABELLE DOLORITO
43040 ORLAIN, ROSHELLE ORLANDA
43041 ORLANDA, DENISE MAE GASMEN
43042 ORLANDA, GERALD LARGA
43043 ORLANDA, MARYJOY CASTAÑAR
43044 ORLANDA, NOEMI CASAMA
43045 ORLANDA, REYMILYN LICTAO
43046 ORLANDEZ, ANALYN OROCIO
43047 ORLANDEZ, JONNA MIE MATULAC
43048 ORLANES, ANDREA JIMENEZ
43049 ORLANI, CRESEL JOY BUYAGAWON
43050 ORLANI, VANESSA RAFAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 863 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 ORLEANS, MAY ANN ADANIEL
43052 ORLINA, JOCELYN RIVAS
43053 ORMO, MARIELA DE LA TORRE
43054 ORNALES, ERICSON RICALDE
43055 ORNIDO, JIMARIE MAE COBRADO
43056 ORNOPIA, PINKY ZAYLA ETURMA
43057 ORNOPIA, WENDILYN MANUMBA
43058 ORNOS, HONEYLENE PUYOT
43059 ORNOS, MARK ANGELO CARCUSIA
43060 ORO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
43061 ORO, JAY NEIL BARCELONIA
43062 ORO, JERWIN MONTIBON
43063 ORO, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
43064 ORO, MYRAJANE MAE ROSALES
43065 ORO, REVELYN PALMA
43066 ORO, RIZA LIBOON
43067 ORO, SALLY ANN TRACAROL
43068 OROBIA, CHARLIE APOL
43069 OROBIA, REYNALDO JR HITOSIS
43070 OROC, RONELITO TUCO
43071 OROCAY, ANJHILYN PEREZ
43072 OROCAY, VINCENT MAGHARI
43073 OROFEO, ALEJANDRO IV ALAYRE
43074 OROGAN, JOSHUA MUYANA
43075 OROGO, APRIL JOY VILLARAZA
43076 OROLFO, ELGEE CANDIA
43077 OROLLO, ARCHIE ADO-AN
43078 OROLLO, CONILYN GRACE ADO-AN
43079 ORONAN, BEVERLY ENDRACA
43080 ORONAN, ELEVESER PODADOR
43081 ORONCILLO, RONALDO JR REBUCAS
43082 ORONG, CHERRYLENE LEGARA
43083 ORONG, LEO LUMICAT
43084 ORONG, MICHELLE ALUBANG
43085 ORONGAN, MELISSA ANN PACQUIAO
43086 ORONOS, NOVA PAJE
43087 OROPEL, DIANA GRACE MANUGAS
43088 OROPEL, DONNA TERESSA MANUGAS
43089 OROPEO, DEO NERI ALICAYA
43090 OROPESA, JADE ULMAR BUENAOBRA
43091 OROPESA, RHODEL MORCOZO
43092 OROS, ALPINO JR PAJARES
43093 OROS, JOMAR NORCIO
43094 OROS, JOSELITO SOLITO
43095 OROSA, CELINA MELENITA MARQUEZ
43096 OROSCA, LORELYN ATAY
43097 OROSCO, BENJAMIN JR NUÑEZCA
43098 OROSCO, SHULAMITE SABADO
43099 OROSIO, FLORA MAE LOPEZ
43100 OROSIO, GIOVANNI QUIAMCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 864 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 OROT, TERSO MARK DAG-UMAN
43102 OROYAN, JEMARIE CRUTA
43103 OROYAN, JUDY ANN DACION
43104 OROYO, SHERELYN FALCUTILA
43105 OROZCO, ADEMAR GESIM
43106 OROZCO, NOEMI MENDEZ
43107 OROZCO, ROCHELLE VARGAS
43108 OROZO, CHRISTINE ANDAL
43109 ORPANO, NIEL MEYNARD PILAR
43110 ORPELA, MARY ELLAINE CAYUNDONG
43111 ORPEZA, JENICE GARBO
43112 ORPIANO, KING JHAMIL MAMERTO
43113 ORPIANO, RACHEL DELOS SANTOS
43114 ORPILLA, ANGELICA NUÑEZ
43115 ORPILLA, JEZELLE MENDOZA
43116 ORPILLA, MARIEL PAGADDU
43117 ORPILLA, MELODY JAVIER
43118 ORPILLA, VANESSA JOY PANGLAO
43119 ORPRECIO, FLOOTZ IRISH HIPOLITO
43120 ORQUEJO, MARK ANTHONY QUEMAN
43121 ORQUEZA, JUNALYN MENDOZA
43122 ORQUIA, MA CHARISSE GWEN FORASTEROS
43123 ORQUIA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
43124 ORQUILLA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
43125 ORQUIN, FATIMA CARISSA JAYARI
43126 ORQUIN, SHEILA MAE DAGOCANO
43127 ORQUINA, ODELIA VERTUDAZO
43128 ORQUIOLA, AIA-ISSAH MEDINA
43129 ORQUIZ, KENNETH VILLENA
43130 ORRICA, CHERRY ROSA CERNA
43131 ORRO, CHRISTLE JANE PALAMO
43132 ORRO, KRIS CHARITY RAMOS
43133 ORSAL, JOVENCIO CHUA
43134 ORTADO, MYLYN GARCIA
43135 ORTALEZA, JHONALYN FERNANDEZ
43136 ORTALEZA, MARY FRANCES FASTIDIO
43137 ORTALLA, CASSIE MAE SOLANO
43138 ORTAZON, EUGENE SUBIA
43139 ORTEA, CARMEE JOYCE ANEE CALE
43140 ORTEGA, AIRA MEIDETH RAMOS
43141 ORTEGA, ANGELICA CASTRO
43142 ORTEGA, APRIL JOY GEOCADA
43143 ORTEGA, CHRISTELLE REMERATA
43144 ORTEGA, CHRISTINE AYENG
43145 ORTEGA, CHYREL MAE SUPILANAS
43146 ORTEGA, CLEO LATORENO
43147 ORTEGA, FLORABEL ALOJAMIENTO
43148 ORTEGA, GRACE SABENORIO
43149 ORTEGA, HYDIE VILLANUEVA
43150 ORTEGA, ISEL DUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 865 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 ORTEGA, JANINE ALLYSON ACOSTA
43152 ORTEGA, JENNIEFLOR PESEBRE
43153 ORTEGA, JENNY MAE TEODOSIO
43154 ORTEGA, JIREH GRACE JAPITANA
43155 ORTEGA, JORGETTE
43156 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN BARUC
43157 ORTEGA, JUVYLYN MAGHIRANG
43158 ORTEGA, KAREN LABASTIDA
43159 ORTEGA, KATRINA MADAYA
43160 ORTEGA, KAYLA FE CORONADO
43161 ORTEGA, LORY MANANSALA
43162 ORTEGA, LOUIE JAY DUMANJOG
43163 ORTEGA, MAREVI DIAZEN
43164 ORTEGA, MARY ROSE ORIBELLO
43165 ORTEGA, NERISSA ALBA
43166 ORTEGA, PATRICK QUIJANO
43167 ORTEGA, PAUL FABROS
43168 ORTEGA, PEE-JAY JAVIER
43169 ORTEGA, POE ANTHONY MAHUSAY
43170 ORTEGA, PRINCES CAMILLE AMABA
43171 ORTEGA, PRINCESS JOY DELA CRUZ
43172 ORTEGA, RITCHEL
43173 ORTEGA, RIZA INFANTE
43174 ORTEGA, ROWEL SANDAGA
43175 ORTEGA, RUENA SAB
43176 ORTEGA, RUFFA SIRINGAN
43177 ORTEGO, AIRA RECLUTA
43178 ORTEGO, HILLARY GEALONE
43179 ORTEGO, JENALYN OMBROG
43180 ORTENCIO, DO-ANN ALDABON
43181 ORTENERO, JILL LOUISE ACERO
43182 ORTERAS, MARY JOY ONTAY
43183 ORTEZA, ANGELICA OCASION
43184 ORTIAGA, JADE AROLLO
43185 ORTIGUESA, PASTORA TOMENIO
43186 ORTILANO, JOSHUA LEONCIO
43187 ORTILANO, MA RUVINA CABANGUNAY
43188 ORTILE, AGLAIA SALOMON
43189 ORTILE, EARL JON NAYAL
43190 ORTILLO, ALDRIN ABULENCIA
43191 ORTILLO, GRACIL JEAN COLLADO
43192 ORTILLO, SHERYL BALBALIGO
43193 ORTISO, BABYLYN DE PEDRO
43194 ORTIZ, ALLAN IMMANUEL URTAL
43195 ORTIZ, ANGELICA SINCO
43196 ORTIZ, ARNEL MANUEL
43197 ORTIZ, ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ
43198 ORTIZ, CRUTIZ-AN DE LA CRUZ
43199 ORTIZ, EDWARD JR MARCOS
43200 ORTIZ, ELHA MHAE GABRIELLE PARAFINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 866 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 ORTIZ, ESTRELLITA NERI
43202 ORTIZ, JANINE GANTE
43203 ORTIZ, JENNIFER FIRMAN
43204 ORTIZ, JHAYMARTH QUILLOPA
43205 ORTIZ, JOGILYDA KRIYA PABUSTAN
43206 ORTIZ, JOHN FRANCIS MASMELA
43207 ORTIZ, JOYCE ANN LUNA
43208 ORTIZ, JULITO JR LISBO
43209 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY ALPAJORA
43210 ORTIZ, LOUREY JAEN GARCIA
43211 ORTIZ, MA VICTORIA TORILLO
43212 ORTIZ, NIKKIE VENANCIO
43213 ORTIZ, PEARL JOY CABER
43214 ORTIZ, PRINCESS RICAFORT
43215 ORTIZ, RAQUEL TOMAS
43216 ORTIZ, ROXAN CAMPILAN
43217 ORTIZ, SWEETZIL NECOR
43218 ORTIZ, SYMPHONY BELOCORA
43219 ORTIZ, VICSON DUMANHUG
43220 ORTIZ, VINA SERIDON
43221 ORTIZ, VINCENT AQUINO
43222 ORTIZANO, EDGAR CRISOSTOMO
43223 ORTIZUELA, JENELYN ABUDA
43224 ORTOJAN, NATHALIE PAULINE DELA CRUZ
43225 ORTULA, KATRINA TAÑALA
43226 ORTULA, KENT JOSEPH VILLASIN
43227 ORUA, JUSTINE CAVETENIO
43228 ORYAN, ZEILA MEI FIKINGAS
43229 ORZAL, KASSANDRA FE
43230 ORZO, CHESSA MAE TENORIO
43231 OSABEL, ALBERT PADILLA
43232 OSABEL, JENNIFER CABIJE
43233 OSABEL, MELANIE MARQUEZ
43234 OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH SEDILLO
43235 OSABEL, SHALAMAR JAKOSALEM
43236 OSAMA, JAIDA RONDON
43237 OSANA, EVELYN NACIONAL
43238 OSANO, FEAH GRACE CESPON
43239 OSANO, RENJOY SALVA
43240 OSAYDA, ALORA ABETONG
43241 OSCARES, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
43242 OSCARIS, JESSA MAY NOCIETE
43243 OSCIANAS, MEA-ANN
43244 OSCORO, SALVE VELASCO
43245 OSENAR, AILEEN MAE FERNANDO
43246 OSEO, MARY ROSE GIGANTOCA
43247 OSER, DANILO JR ARABIC
43248 OSERA, DONNA BRITO
43249 OSERA, MA VERNADETTE DIESTRO
43250 OSIA, JAKE ROLAND PALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 867 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 OSIAS, FEVYDHEL AGAG
43252 OSIAS, JUSTIN MARK GABEST
43253 OSIAS, MELISSA LIE CRISPINO
43254 OSIDO, GIAN CARLO BONETE
43255 OSILA, JOSHUA ANCO
43256 OSIN, JAYSON BEJERANO
43257 OSING, CHRISTINE MURING
43258 OSINGAT, CLIFFORD ANCHETA
43259 OSINGAT, ELOISA VIANNEY TOPINIO
43260 OSINSAO, AIZA ATIENZA
43261 OSINSAO, MONIZ RONETH DE ALBA
43262 OSIO, EDUARDO MANZANO
43263 OSMA, JOMER JOHN ARTUBADO
43264 OSMAN, SHIELA MAE VILLOSINO
43265 OSMEÑA, JENAIDA OCHADA
43266 OSMEÑA, LYNARD FLORES
43267 OSMILLO, NORIE BUQUIR
43268 OSNAN, LEAMEL CASAGDA
43269 OSO, MICHELLE DELA MERCED
43270 OSON, DANICA SALVADOR
43271 OSOP, SAMERA BACOLOD
43272 OSORIO, CHRISTINE SORIO
43273 OSORIO, CRISTINE JANE SALINAS
43274 OSORIO, DIANA ESTANES
43275 OSORIO, ELDELYN CASUELA
43276 OSORIO, ELFRED GOMEZ
43277 OSORIO, GEORGIA MARIEL BUSTILLO
43278 OSORIO, GLORY JANE SAMAR
43279 OSORIO, JAIRO HERNANDEZ
43280 OSORIO, JEAH RUBI
43281 OSORIO, JOVELIZA ESCALONA
43282 OSORIO, REALENE BAYETA
43283 OSORIO, ROSELYN BOHOLST
43284 OSORIO, SHERLYN SOTA
43285 OSORIO, SONIA ROMAY
43286 OSORNO, JESSIEL APLASCA
43287 OSOY, ALAN JEROME TARROBAGO
43288 OSOY, MARIFE BOLIVAR
43289 OSTAN, AILAN BACARRA
43290 OSTAN, AILEEN VICENTE
43291 OSTAN, KRISTEL CUARTERO
43292 OSTAN, LAILANIE PILAYRE
43293 OSTAN, MARVIN JOHN MUEDAN
43294 OSTIA, GLADYS INVENTO
43295 OSTIA, MAE SHERYL MINGA
43296 OSTIA, MARJORE DELGADO
43297 OSTIQUE, PINKY MAGLAHUS
43298 OSTONAL, AILEEN MOYA
43299 OSTONAL, INA LEDESMA
43300 OSTONAL, LEMUEL PALAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 868 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 OSTRIA, DEARY LEE LANZADERAS
43302 OSTULANO, RYAN BACSAL
43303 OTADOY, JANNETH ALCALDE
43304 OTADOY, JENIE VE DONASCO
43305 OTANES, MARVIN IAN HIPOL
43306 OTAO, GORDON DADAN
43307 OTARES, CHANDARELLA CUBILLA
43308 OTARRA, GLIDYLL ALMACIN
43309 OTAZA, ALBIE DELUVIO
43310 OTAÑES, MARICHU VASQUEZ
43311 OTERO, ARNEL LABARO
43312 OTERO, JENYVEB BALAJADIA
43313 OTERO, LENNY MAE CASI
43314 OTERO, ROEL JR PADRE-E
43315 OTIC, JOSHUA BULANON
43316 OTIDA, RANIL ALBINO
43317 OTILLA, NICCA JUSTARES
43318 OTINGUEY, FERDINAND JR NACIS
43319 OTIS, REYAGEAN TORIANO
43320 OTIZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
43321 OTOC, CATRENA ECHELIN BIEREN
43322 OTOD, JOEMAR RODRIGUEZ
43323 OTODERA, ALYSSA DAWN VINCOY
43324 OTOM, ANANIAS JAGUPIT
43325 OTONG, GESEL ANN VALENCIANO
43326 OTTO, ROHAINA ADIL
43327 OTUCAN, ROSLYN OPHER
43328 OUANO, GERALYN SABARES
43329 OUANO, MA RICHEL LIBERTY BOYLES
43330 OVERA, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
43331 OVIEDO, CHESTER MANAOIS
43332 OVIEDO, MAELYN JOY TOGALON
43333 OVILLE, MERIAM AHRA LAPURA
43334 OVILLO, GLENZEN MOSQUEDA
43335 OWAPIN, HIDEE LOFRANCO
43336 OWAY, LILIAN DATOY
43337 OWEBAR, CHRISTALYN ASPERA
43338 OXALES, JESICA ROMERO
43339 OXEÑA, RUFFA OQUENDO
43340 OXIMAS, RALPH ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
43341 OXONIAN, PAMELA ANNE PANER
43342 OYAGON, HERMAN DINAMMAN
43343 OYALES, THERESA MANALO
43344 OYANDO, CARL JOSHUA CAYABYAB
43345 OYANDO, ELMER OBAR
43346 OYANG, FEBBIE FACHICHI
43347 OYANGOREN, EVA MAE BAÑADOS
43348 OYAO, DESIE JADE VENCI
43349 OYAO, JEAN IVEY
43350 OYTAS, CARLA MONIQUE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 869 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 OZAR, DENVER MANGANTE
43352 OZOA, EMERITA PONTILLAS
43353 OZOA, GLADYS MAY ABCEDE
43354 OZOA, KAREN MAE CONDES
43355 OÑA, FREDERICK ANTONIO
43356 OÑADA, GRACE ANN CIRUNAY
43357 OÑAS, ELLAINE ROSE CAMPILAN
43358 OÑATE, KRISTINE MAY GALLAZA
43359 OÑATE, RANDIE CANILLA
43360 OÑES, KRISTINE AGSAOAY
43361 OÑEZ, CARREN REVIL
43362 PA-ANG, JINA BELINO
43363 PAA, CHEMERY ALPHIE GERNIE ERASMO
43364 PAA, JONALYN ANDALLO
43365 PAA, LEONORA DIONELA
43366 PAALAN, EDISON PANZO
43367 PAALAN, PETER PAUL PADUL
43368 PAALISBO, JERSIE ALITA
43369 PAALISBO, ROMEO JR ADA
43370 PAAS, JAMICA ARAIS
43371 PAAS, JANE HARRIS GAOIRAN
43372 PAAT, CARINA ESPELITA
43373 PAAT, PRINCESS CADAJAS
43374 PABALAN, DANNISSE JOY JIMENEZ
43375 PABALATE, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
43376 PABALINAS, MAICA JOY CRESENCIA ARANGOTE
43377 PABATAL, REYMON VILLANCIO
43378 PABATANG, ROBERT DIANA
43379 PABATIL, AMELINA ESCORIAL
43380 PABATIL, SYREN ANN PALMERO
43381 PABAYO, JOVENA KATHREEN LIPANTA
43382 PABE, CHARISSE ANN GASLANG
43383 PABE, CHERLYN JOAGPAO
43384 PABE, JUNRIEL PASTRANO
43385 PABELEO, HAZEL HILISAN
43386 PABELLAN, GRACE GLORY RAYPON
43387 PABELLANO, MARIA DANIELLA ATANACIO
43388 PABELONIA, NOVALYN BANCUYO
43389 PABERA, ADEN LAGOTING
43390 PABI, APRIL JAY MILLANA
43391 PABIA, RICHARD
43392 PABICO, CZIARRA JUSTINE ILAGAN
43393 PABICO, FRANCIA GARCIA
43394 PABICO, JOAN VILLA
43395 PABICO, LYRA GRACE SUBA
43396 PABICO, RICELLE PAVILLAR
43397 PABIEN, NEÑA MAE PADURA
43398 PABILAN, ANGELICA CARILLO
43399 PABILAN, GLAIZA MAY CODILLA
43400 PABILAN, JEAN DONAYRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 870 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43401 PABILIN, MARIEL CALIPAY
43402 PABILLARAN, ANA MEMOR ALAGAO
43403 PABILLO, CHERRY ANN BALDO
43404 PABILLO, RACHELL VILLAREAL
43405 PABILLON, GLENN OMPOC
43406 PABILLORE, TOMMY AMORITCHA
43407 PABILONA, DONNA BELLE DOLOJO
43408 PABILONA, ILYN CASTRENCE
43409 PABILONA, LIZA MAE LEANO
43410 PABILONA, MAE ANN TUMAMAC
43411 PABIRAN, JESSA MAE PARDILLA
43412 PABLEO, CHELDY ELUMBA
43413 PABLEO, CLARIZA CANDELANSA
43414 PABLEO, VENA RHEA GRACE MATALIB
43415 PABLICO, CHRISTINE JOY LANADO
43416 PABLICO, PAMELA JOY RIVERO
43417 PABLIO, MARLINDO ABAPO
43418 PABLO, ABIGAIL FRONDA
43419 PABLO, ANGELICA ABUBOS
43420 PABLO, ANTHONY PARANGUAY
43421 PABLO, BEVERLY JANE GAPA
43422 PABLO, CASSANDRA JOY ANTIOLA
43423 PABLO, CLARIEVY TORRES
43424 PABLO, CYRUS PUNO
43425 PABLO, GERALDINE MASILANG
43426 PABLO, LEONAFE VELASCO
43427 PABLO, MA KRISTINA BUENAVENTURA
43428 PABLO, MA THERESA FE LIGAN
43429 PABLO, MANOLITO JR SOMERA
43430 PABLO, MARLON GERON
43431 PABLO, MAY JARADAL
43432 PABLO, OLIVER BUSTOS
43433 PABLO, PAMELA JOY OGNILLA
43434 PABLO, STEPHANIE CAYABAN
43435 PABLO, VENUS ELLAINE GALDONES
43436 PABLO, WINNIE ROSE ALIVIO
43437 PABO, CLIFFORD DOMENDEN
43438 PABON, LEMUEL MANALAYSAY
43439 PABONA, RICAH JANE BACULO
43440 PABONITA, NIÑO JUNE BASIERTO
43441 PABOR, RICA MAE PARDIÑAS
43442 PABORADA, JONH MARK RODRIGUEZ
43443 PABORADA, LOUEL JOMARIE PAGDATO
43444 PABRIGA, CHRIST LEE BAUTISTA
43445 PABRIGAR, LILIBETH MABINI
43446 PABRIGARAS, JOYCE BAYBADO
43447 PABROA, JEAH MATANGCAS
43448 PABROA, LEE RANDELL DEJOS
43449 PABRUA, EDMOND AVILA
43450 PABUA, FEDERICO JR ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 871 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43451 PABUA, FIBE JOY BETOY
43452 PABUA, RUTH GUTIERREZ
43453 PABUAYA, GERONIMO JR BASAY
43454 PABUAYA, JOY MOREN
43455 PABUHAYA, MARIFE MONTALBAN
43456 PABUNA, MA MONICA MONINIO
43457 PABUNAN, IRISH MAE ZARTIGA
43458 PABUSTAN, CELINA TESSA LOBO
43459 PABUSTAN, ELIMOR CAPONGA
43460 PABUSTAN, JOHN CARLO BRIONES
43461 PABUSTAN, LORELYN FLORES
43462 PABUSTAN, MA GERTIE ANGELICA GERETAPE
43463 PABUSTAN, MARY JOY DUNGO
43464 PACA, SHEENA MAE
43465 PACA-ANAS, RENALEN ELACION
43466 PACABIS, MARICRIS SAYA-ANG
43467 PACACO, MARSHA LIZA
43468 PACADALJEN, HANNA NABUAL
43469 PACAIGUE, JOYANCE PEÑAVERDE
43470 PACALA, ANGEL ROSE ADEZAS
43471 PACALA, RICO DE LOS ANGELES
43472 PACALDO, JEMAH MONA PHI LACSON
43473 PACALDO, JOLINA FUENTES
43474 PACALDO, QUEENIE ESCABAS
43475 PACALDO, SHEARLINE AYSON
43476 PACALDO, TOM LAWRENCE VILLAVER
43477 PACAMALAN, MARY GRACEGRACE BACOR
43478 PACAMARA, IANNE BELGA
43479 PACAMARA, MARIE CRIS PACLA
43480 PACANA, GERMIE JR EBUEZA
43481 PACANUT, BRYAN NAVARRO
43482 PACANZA, JHOAN MACALINTAL
43483 PACANZA, MARK ELIJAH GABIETA
43484 PACAO, HEIDE BONION
43485 PACAO, JESSICA VICENTE
43486 PACAOL, MARGIE ABOGANDA
43487 PACARDO, IVY GUEVARA
43488 PACARDO, JUDY ANN GABO
43489 PACARDO, MARY JOY BOCAYA
43490 PACARDO, PRECIOUS JOY MIRADOR
43491 PACARIEM, MAY ANGELINE TOLENTINO
43492 PACARRO, JONALOU GUTIERREZ
43493 PACAS, JUDY ANN
43494 PACASUM, MAIZONA H YOSOPH
43495 PACATAN, JUDY ANN SITOY
43496 PACATAN, MARIFE LANZADERAS
43497 PACATANG, CLARISSA ARANCANA
43498 PACATANG, CRISTY ROSS ABALLE
43499 PACATANG, JELIAN FRANCISCO
43500 PACATANG, KARLA GERLYNNE GRACE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 872 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43501 PACATANG, RICKY BENITEZ
43502 PACAY, MA LORRAINE FELICES
43503 PACAYRA, LORIE JOY ACULAN
43504 PACAÑA, KRISTEL ANNE TAPINIT
43505 PACAÑA, MARVIN TANGAJA
43506 PACAÑA, ROWELL ORALE
43507 PACAÑOT, ELVIS YCOY
43508 PACAÑOT, ROSIL ANITO
43509 PACCALAGAN, ZARAH VIDA BULATAO
43510 PACCIAL, RONELO CERVAS
43511 PACETE, MICHELLE HUERTE
43512 PACETE, SUNSHINE CAMANO
43513 PACHECO, ILLYN LINGATONG
43514 PACHECO, IRIS JOY GUILLERMO
43515 PACHECO, JEROME MONTES
43516 PACHECO, JOHN EDMUND SALITA
43517 PACHECO, LAIZA RALA
43518 PACHECO, LOUIE JAY MANZANO
43519 PACHECO, MARIA CRISTA CARMELA NARIO
43520 PACHECO, MARIA ELISA BAMAN
43521 PACHES, JEANETTE PAMPOSA
43522 PACHES, STEPHANE PAMPLONA
43523 PACIA, ANGELICA LANTO
43524 PACIA, BABYLYN CALDERON
43525 PACIA, DANIELLA VICTORIO
43526 PACIA, DWIGHT ANGELO FIGUEROA
43527 PACIA, JASON AQUINO
43528 PACIA, MONA LIZA JUAN
43529 PACIENCIA, NOVILYN ENGUITO
43530 PACIENTE, ANGEL GRACE BOCATEJA
43531 PACIENTE, DIANA ROSS VEGA
43532 PACIENTE, MARYROSE BATAICAN
43533 PACIFICO, ELH GALLEGO
43534 PACIFICO, JAY BALDONO
43535 PACILAN, MARGIE BATIANCILA
43536 PACILAN, SUZETTE PASPIE
43537 PACIMOS, DIANNE JOYCE TUQUIB
43538 PACINA, DIANA GRACE OFLAS
43539 PACINOS, JUVELYN CALDERON
43540 PACIO, HAYNE MASALI
43541 PACIO, JANICE COMISING
43542 PACIO, JEANETH ELEJORDE
43543 PACIO, LENY JOY GABINO
43544 PACIO, MARLENE MALICNAS
43545 PACIO, PRECY LAT-IW
43546 PACION, JESSICA JAINGA
43547 PACION, NORA GAZZINGAN
43548 PACIONES, JO ANN PILAPIL
43549 PACIS, HANNAH DYANE GOMEZ
43550 PACIS, JAN KARLO MALVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 873 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43551 PACIS, JE-ANNE MAE PERIA
43552 PACIS, JOCELYN RANCES
43553 PACIS, KAREN AQUINO
43554 PACIS, MERYAN VIERNES
43555 PACIS, RODELYN MAE FALLER
43556 PACIS, RODERICK CAPRICHO
43557 PACIS, ROMELYN SAGUN
43558 PACLE, ARMINA MACABENTA
43559 PACLE, LEA CAMILLE BASUG
43560 PACLEB, JENINA SUMANG
43561 PACLEB, ROMEL MARTIN
43562 PACLETA, RONIL JABONETE
43563 PACLIBAR, ANNIE FAITH BALASA
43564 PACLIBAR, CHRESILDA GARCIA
43565 PACLIBAR, JANETTE LOZADA
43566 PACLIBAR, JOVELYN FUENTES
43567 PACLIBAR, PRINCESS DEI ANN GULLE
43568 PACLIBAR, RICHELGENE GARCIA
43569 PACLIBAR, RUSSEL RIVERA
43570 PACLIPAN, DANICA CAYETUNA
43571 PACLITA, XENA MARIE BALONDO
43572 PACO, ARIAN JANE MORENO
43573 PACO, EMANLIEL TAPIA
43574 PACO, GUISEL GANTALAO
43575 PACO, REIZLE YAO
43576 PACOLOR, JESS-RYAN TINO
43577 PACOMA, JOHN RENZO SAYAWAN
43578 PACOMA, MA JEAN IVY CABRILLAS
43579 PACOMIOS, CAREN TAJALE
43580 PACOMIOS, JOAN MISA
43581 PACONG, ELENA ROGEL
43582 PACOT, GENITH MAQUILING
43583 PACQUIAO, LEAH BOLONOS
43584 PACQUIAO, STEPHANIE HESARZA
43585 PACQUING, RACHELLE DUQUE
43586 PACRES, EMERALD BAIT-IT
43587 PACSA, HILLARY GARCIA
43588 PACTAO, AILA MARAPA
43589 PACTAO, NORY JANE BAACO
43590 PACTO, ALYSSA HIBAYA
43591 PACTOL, KENI JUN MILLONES
43592 PACTORANAN, CHRISTINE PARAÑAL
43593 PACTORES, MA NEÑARICA ROSACEÑA
43594 PACTOS, CRISTIAN PUEBLAS
43595 PACUDAN, DONITA JANE GONZALES
43596 PACUDAN, IRISH CHIN PADSOYAN
43597 PACUIN, DIANA ANN ADELYN ARAÑAS
43598 PACUL, MARJORIE URAGA
43599 PACULABA, MAY ANN GERADILA
43600 PACULAN, JOVELLE PANTALEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 874 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43601 PACULAN, MA KASSANDRA SORIANO
43602 PACULAN, MARJORIE LARON
43603 PACULAN, MARY JOY VENTURA
43604 PACULAN, ROSE ANN CAWALING
43605 PACULANANG, REXY HUETE
43606 PACULBA, JAVEN IRA GESULGA
43607 PACUMA, JOYCE PELIGRINO
43608 PACUMBABA, GLORY MAE ROMERO
43609 PACUMIO, ROSE MAY ENRIQUEZ
43610 PACUNIO, LEO JR ARCILLAS
43611 PACUNLA, ANAMIE JOSOL
43612 PACUNLA, CLAIRE MARISTEL GENER
43613 PACUNLA, ROSECIL PANTINOPLE
43614 PACURZA, MARINELLA DOMINGO
43615 PAD-ENG, LEIZEL MORA
43616 PADA, JESSA MAE
43617 PADA, MARK PAULO CARIDO
43618 PADACA, RACHEL FORONDA
43619 PADAMA, JEKAMIAH CABACUNGAN
43620 PADAMADA, GLENN AGUSTIN
43621 PADANG, JAY TUDLASAN
43622 PADAOAN, BERNALYN ABENES
43623 PADAON, JOESUA TUBICE
43624 PADASAS, CHERRY MAY AMBA
43625 PADASAS, MARIEL SUAREZ
43626 PADASAS, MARK ANTHONY SOMBILON
43627 PADAWAG, SHYLA BENAWE
43628 PADAWAN, RICKY TABARANZA
43629 PADAYAO, AKIM REYES
43630 PADAYAO, JENNIFER ENCABO
43631 PADAYAO, MARY JOY ANGELES
43632 PADAYAO, REYMAR ALFORQUE
43633 PADAYAO, SHIERLY MAE BAUTISTA
43634 PADAYHAG, CATHRINA FAYE DUPIO
43635 PADAYHAG, DARLENE FEA TAGACTAC
43636 PADAYOGDOG, JANICE CAGADAS
43637 PADCAYAN, TRISHA MAY APIL
43638 PADDOCK, JANETH MACARANDAN
43639 PADDUYAO, BERNICE DISCAYA
43640 PADDUYAW, ARLENE ANDRES
43641 PADER, MARBIE PARRO
43642 PADER, MARIA LEONORA LACASTE
43643 PADER, PRECIOUS JOY BAYENG
43644 PADER, RIZALENE DOMINGO
43645 PADERAN, GEORGETTE TURALBA
43646 PADERANGA, ZOREN MACAPAS
43647 PADERES, BRITANY CALAGO
43648 PADERES, JOAN RONDON
43649 PADERES, MARIA CHRISTINA LETADA
43650 PADERNA, FAIRLLY JHAM ROBERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 875 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43651 PADERNAL, EMILYN JOY MALISA
43652 PADERNAL, JOHNRILE RODRIGUEZ
43653 PADERNAL, RONALD BAINGGAN
43654 PADERNAL, SAIRAH CONTEMPLACION
43655 PADERNILLA, DARYLLE KAYE BATUCAN
43656 PADERO, CRESELDA PALOMA
43657 PADERO, KATRINA BEATRIZ DE GUZMAN
43658 PADERO, REA NEJUDNE
43659 PADEROG, LOEMIE ARANZADO
43660 PADIERA, JORIEPRIL PRONTAL
43661 PADIERNOS, JUDE STEVENSON LIRIO
43662 PADIGOS, EVANJELYN GARMA
43663 PADIGOS, JOY LAYUGAN
43664 PADIGOS, MARIELLA EGAGAMAO
43665 PADILLA, ABEGAIL CARSILLAR
43666 PADILLA, ALJHON RODICO
43667 PADILLA, ANNA LIZA DALIDA
43668 PADILLA, ARNEL REYES
43669 PADILLA, ARVIN CHARLES RECEPCION
43670 PADILLA, BEALYN MACASIEB
43671 PADILLA, BERNELYN MENES
43672 PADILLA, CHARMEE JANE LOZANO
43673 PADILLA, CHARMINE BACAS
43674 PADILLA, CHISA OLINDO
43675 PADILLA, CIARRA KATE SANTOS
43676 PADILLA, CLEOFE RAMOS
43677 PADILLA, DARIUS TUAZON
43678 PADILLA, DOJEE CALIZAR
43679 PADILLA, DYNA MARCOS
43680 PADILLA, ELIZABETH PABIANIA
43681 PADILLA, EMMA GAMBOA
43682 PADILLA, EMMANUEL BATSANTOS
43683 PADILLA, GEANDRA ENGO
43684 PADILLA, HAROLD ARIAP
43685 PADILLA, HAROLD JOSE
43686 PADILLA, HAVEN FRULISHA
43687 PADILLA, JAMES PHILLIP SERIA
43688 PADILLA, JENALYN PADAYAO
43689 PADILLA, JENELYN OPORTO
43690 PADILLA, JERICHO ESCAMILLA
43691 PADILLA, JOHN PRIMO
43692 PADILLA, JOHN NERICK CULLADO
43693 PADILLA, JOHN PAUL CALUSA
43694 PADILLA, JOSE ROMEO JR RIVERA
43695 PADILLA, JOVY FORDAN
43696 PADILLA, JULIE EVANGELISTA
43697 PADILLA, KRISTEN JOY FARNACIO
43698 PADILLA, LEO ALJON EMBOLTORIO
43699 PADILLA, LIEZELLE CHARMAINE CRUZ
43700 PADILLA, LOREFEL BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 876 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43701 PADILLA, MA ANGELA MANABAN
43702 PADILLA, MAINGEL PABILLAR
43703 PADILLA, MARK JOHN QUIROZ
43704 PADILLA, MELANIE FABROS
43705 PADILLA, PAMELA GRACE TABITA
43706 PADILLA, PRINCESS
43707 PADILLA, REMEDIOS DELA PEÑA
43708 PADILLA, RHEENA-ANN DUPALE
43709 PADILLA, ROBY CAOILE
43710 PADILLA, ROLLY BANTIGUE
43711 PADILLA, ROMELIA ALICE COSNING
43712 PADILLA, ROZEL FURATERO
43713 PADILLA, SANDY LAITAN
43714 PADILLA, SUNLIE HIZOLE
43715 PADILLO, ALLIENAE JOY SARADOR
43716 PADILLO, ANGELIKA POLICARPIO
43717 PADILLO, ARBEL NADERA
43718 PADILLO, JAMES RAMOS
43719 PADILLO, JENELYN NIANGGA
43720 PADILLO, JOMAR NATIVIDAD
43721 PADILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE ALLUSO
43722 PADILLO, RENZ JAVIER
43723 PADILLON, CHARLDEN ARROZ
43724 PADIN, CATHERINE CELESTE
43725 PADIN, KRYSTA MARRI VIÑAS
43726 PADIN, MARIA TERESALYN DELIMA
43727 PADINAS, JOHNNY ALQUISOLA
43728 PADING, CHRISTINE FAITH DE LA CRUZ
43729 PADIOS, ALMIRA CURVA
43730 PADIOS, DENNIS PAUL PAN
43731 PADIOS, EMIE BAYLON
43732 PADIZ, RUDOLF FRANCHEZCO CALPATURA
43733 PADLAN, CLARK KENT REMEGIA
43734 PADOJINOG, GUEN JOYCE CALITANG
43735 PADOLINA, MARIA CARENE QUINDOZA
43736 PADOLINA, REENA MAY ETCUBAÑAS
43737 PADOLINA, RHEA PEDERNAL
43738 PADOLINA, SHARA DE GUZMAN
43739 PADOLINA, VENSAR JESSIE DE GUIA
43740 PADON, EUBERT BAJAR
43741 PADON, MALAINE FLORES
43742 PADON, MITZI SOLAMO
43743 PADON, SARAH JANE INNEN
43744 PADRE, CRISTY MAE ACOB
43745 PADRE, JOHN MANUEL BELARMINO
43746 PADRE, MARGIEBEL ACOB
43747 PADRIGANO, SIR LEO ABLAZA
43748 PADRIGAO, LADY ROSE JAMISOLA
43749 PADRIGAO, MERICRIS CANUNAYON
43750 PADRIGON, MELISSA PRADES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 877 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43751 PADRILAN, MYLES JUGNO
43752 PADRILLAN, MA CELLONA ALCANTARA
43753 PADRINAS, MARIA MARICAR MAE
43754 PADRIQUE, ARIANNE MAE GARCIA
43755 PADRIQUE, MATTHEW GULTIANO
43756 PADRIQUEZ, JINKY BAGARES
43757 PADROGANE, IRA PLANA
43758 PADRON, ROSALIE ALBIOS
43759 PADRONCILLO, JOCELYN BALA-AN
43760 PADRONES, CHARMAINE BADAJOS
43761 PADRONES, JANINE LENIE ZAMORA
43762 PADRONES, JULYSES LAPASARAN
43763 PADRONIA, CHERRY LUMBERTO
43764 PADRONIA, JOSE PIO CELIS
43765 PADRONZULAN, CAMILLE MUTUC
43766 PADUA, AILEEN HINTURAL
43767 PADUA, CHRISTIAN JIMENEZ
43768 PADUA, EDMUND
43769 PADUA, ERICK ROSAS
43770 PADUA, HANNAH GRACE GO
43771 PADUA, JHON LESTER GUNDA
43772 PADUA, JOANNA MAY UMBRITE
43773 PADUA, JOHN CEDRICK LUNAS
43774 PADUA, JOHN MICO ORPIADA
43775 PADUA, KAREN ANCHO
43776 PADUA, KRISTINE ORTIZ
43777 PADUA, LORENA VALDEZ
43778 PADUA, LOVELY JOY QUILINGUIN
43779 PADUA, PANCHITA CABRERA
43780 PADUA, REGIN MAE LABUNTOG
43781 PADUA, REYMUND AGUINALDO
43782 PADUA, ROSEVIE AGNAS
43783 PADUA, SHELAH MAE GRIJALDO
43784 PADUA, WENDY BAMBAO
43785 PADUGA, MARIA ANGELEE BELLO
43786 PADUGANAN, MARIA BETH TAGOCON
43787 PADUGANAN, SHEILA MARIE TIPAY
43788 PADUGANAO, LEAH JANE
43789 PADUIT, REECO JAMES SAGABAEN
43790 PADUL, GRELYN MACMAC
43791 PADULLON, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
43792 PADURA, ARIEL MIRAFUENTES
43793 PADYANGAN, ANTONETTE ONIO
43794 PAEL, MANILYN BALASABAS
43795 PAELDIN, KHRISNA CLAYNE MANUMBRE
43796 PAELMA, CHRISTIAN NIÑO REDINGCO
43797 PAESTE, AIBE MAE CUADRO
43798 PAESTE, MARCIAL DOMINGO
43799 PAESTE, MARK GERALD AVORQUE
43800 PAET, JHAMAIKA DUMALAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 878 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43801 PAET, JOVANIE JANABON
43802 PAETE, EDSILLE MAE PINGGOY
43803 PAEZ, ARVIN MIRANDILLA
43804 PAEZ, JAN MIRIAM SOTTA
43805 PAEZ, JUDY ANN RIVERA
43806 PAEZ, JULIE ANN ELGUERRA
43807 PAEZ, KAREN JOY ELGUERRA
43808 PAEZ, KIMBERLY
43809 PAEZ, NOVEN GILBALIGA
43810 PAEZ, RAQUEL AGPANGAN
43811 PAEZ, RESEL MAE BANCE
43812 PAEZ, SHEELA GRACE PILAR
43813 PAG-OY, ROMNICK GUMONSAD
43814 PAGA, JUDE BRIGUEL
43815 PAGA, JULIUS VILLANO
43816 PAGAD, ABEGAIL DURAN
43817 PAGAD, HAROLD ACOSTA
43818 PAGAD, JUNJIE GAJERANA
43819 PAGADDUAN, CORA DAQUIOAG
43820 PAGADDUT, JOHN GUAY
43821 PAGADILAN, NORHANIE SARIP
43822 PAGADOR, MAY FRANCISCO
43823 PAGADOR, ROSALLY ALIJAY
43824 PAGADORA, DIANNE JANE SANCHEZ
43825 PAGADORA, ISRAEL NICK SABENORIO
43826 PAGADORA, IVIE ORTIGA
43827 PAGADUAN, FAY RUIZZA RIGOS
43828 PAGADUAN, JACQUELINE BERRO
43829 PAGADUAN, JASMIN ACERON
43830 PAGADUAN, JONALYN TABLAC
43831 PAGADUAN, JOSEPHINE LAROYA
43832 PAGADUAN, MARIA PAZ CUNTAPAY
43833 PAGAL, BABY CATRINA AZCARRAGA
43834 PAGAL, JASON BOCAO
43835 PAGAL, JULIE KAYE PULIDO
43836 PAGAL, MANAMIE SARINO
43837 PAGALA, JOSEPH JR CORTAVISTA
43838 PAGALA, MARJORIE DOMINGO
43839 PAGALAN, CARMELITA DOLLENTE
43840 PAGALAN, JENALYN RAMOS
43841 PAGALAN, MARY JEN ALVERO
43842 PAGALAN, NOREEN MARJORIE HADI KUSUMA
43843 PAGALAN, PATRICK SEAN ABATA
43844 PAGALILAUAN, BENIGNO
43845 PAGALILAUAN, HARVEY DARACAN
43846 PAGALILAUAN, JERNIE RIÑON
43847 PAGALLAMAN, ANABEL AGORILLA
43848 PAGAMPANG, MICHELLE CABACANG
43849 PAGANDAHAN, EDWARD FERRANDO
43850 PAGANGPANG, JEHL LISCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 879 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43851 PAGAO, ELNAR OVERA
43852 PAGAO, JOSEPHINE
43853 PAGAO, MAY AGALLATIW
43854 PAGAO, MOHARIMIN SALIBAT
43855 PAGAO, VIVIEN ROSALES
43856 PAGAPONG, RICHE MAY REPOLLO
43857 PAGAPULAAN, JEWEL RI CABANILLA
43858 PAGAR, MARY JOYCE CLAVERIA
43859 PAGARA, APRIL VILOAN
43860 PAGARA, CAREN ROSE CALIMPUSAN
43861 PAGARA, DEAH TACNA
43862 PAGARAGA, ARRA LOU DE LEON
43863 PAGARAN, CHRISTIAN GUMIRAN
43864 PAGARAN, ESVIE LUNA
43865 PAGARAN, RACHEL FAYE CABONCE
43866 PAGARAN, REA PALER
43867 PAGARIGAN, MA KRIZZA FELIZARTE
43868 PAGAS, KATE MELODY MENSIS
43869 PAGASPAS, KISHA CARLOS
43870 PAGATPAT, CHRISTIAN CABALTERA
43871 PAGATPAT, REXIJAY SARDIDO
43872 PAGATPATAN, AIZA PASCUA
43873 PAGATPATAN, BASTINE NATIVIDAD
43874 PAGATPATAN, CHRISTIAN MARK NIDUAZA
43875 PAGATPATAN, EDRYLL SHANE ALEJANDRO
43876 PAGAUITAN, RANELEIGH BEGTANG
43877 PAGAURA, VIC DE GUZMAN
43878 PAGAY, MARIVIC NIEVERA
43879 PAGAYANAN, DONNA ROSE LURIAGA
43880 PAGAYON, CATHERINE VILLAREAL
43881 PAGAYON, JASON VILLANUEVA
43882 PAGAYON, MARK PAUL CABALLERO
43883 PAGAYUNAN, JOVELYN DIAZ
43884 PAGAYUNAN, KAREN ANN CASTILLO
43885 PAGAYUNAN, RONALD MACARANAS
43886 PAGBILAO, RIVALHEN JOY BELETA
43887 PAGCALIWAGAN, CINDERELLA ENRIQUEZ
43888 PAGCALIWANGAN, RAFFY CLARITO
43889 PAGCAS, JANETH JAYSON
43890 PAGCU, EDILENE DELA CRUZ
43891 PAGDAGDAGAN, MA ANGELA RAGUIN
43892 PAGDANGANAN, KIM NOVIE SAROMINES
43893 PAGDANGANAN, MARVIN TUAZON
43894 PAGDATO, FRENZ MARR PADIOS
43895 PAGDATO, JOHNNY VAGILEDAD
43896 PAGDATO, REGINE CABINES
43897 PAGDILAO, CHARLEMAYNE CAUILAN
43898 PAGDILAO, GERRY JR REYES
43899 PAGDILAO, MARISOL AROMAS
43900 PAGDINGALAN, CRISANTO PAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 880 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43901 PAGGAO, JOSIE CASTAÑEDA
43902 PAGGAO, JUYANCE TRINIDAD
43903 PAGHACIAN, MERIAM RHOSE ORTEGA
43904 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR III MACHICA
43905 PAGHUNASAN, ANDRIE ATRIDO
43906 PAGILAGAN, MARASHY VIAÑA
43907 PAGIPAG, GRACE MAE SAMBAOA
43908 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESSALINE CALALUAN
43909 PAGLALA, XUHYLLA LADSID
43910 PAGLALUNAN, EMELYN SUMUNDONG
43911 PAGLIAWAN, JERSON ABUNDO
43912 PAGLIBUAN, PAULINE JOY ESTABILLO
43913 PAGLICAWAN, ALMIE JOY DE GUERTO
43914 PAGLICAWAN, JONABEL CANAL
43915 PAGLICAWAN, MA CHERRY DELA CRUZ
43916 PAGLIGARAN, RICHE LASPINAS
43917 PAGLILINGAN, ANGELIKA MARTIZANO
43918 PAGLINAWAN, AIRA JOY WALINSUNDIN
43919 PAGLINAWAN, APRILYN GENABE
43920 PAGLINAWAN, DANICA ILAGAN
43921 PAGLINAWAN, JEAN JOBELLE ANIETE
43922 PAGLINAWAN, JELLIE DEL PILAR
43923 PAGLINAWAN, JESSA BERMUDEZ
43924 PAGLINAWAN, JOHN CARLO ROSITA
43925 PAGLINAWAN, JONEFFER ALSADO
43926 PAGLINAWAN, JOY GRACE ARBOLARIO
43927 PAGLINAWAN, LUJIE GUERRA
43928 PAGLINAWAN, MARY MAGNE DAGONDONG
43929 PAGLINAWAN, MYRNA PANTONIAL
43930 PAGLINAWAN, NICOLE GALENDO
43931 PAGLINAWAN, RAZEL SIBUG
43932 PAGLINAWAN, RUTH CORRE
43933 PAGLINAWAN, ZARINA JOLMA AÑITE
43934 PAGLUMOTAN, CHRISTIAN TOLEDO
43935 PAGNAS, LUCRIZA BERTO
43936 PAGOBO, DAYLYN CONSTANTINO
43937 PAGOBO, KIMBERLY BUHANGGI
43938 PAGOBO, ROMENIE DOMINGO
43939 PAGODON, DEVAEN SANTIAGO
43940 PAGONZAGA, RUTHEL JOY IBAÑEZ
43941 PAGOROGON, RAFFY SEPAGAN
43942 PAGOT, MA ELMIRA ZERRUDO
43943 PAGOYO, SESON GOZO
43944 PAGRADA, JOAN RECTO
43945 PAGSALIGAN, CHERISSA MAE LUCEÑA
43946 PAGSANGHAN, RENZ JOLINA CASTANTE
43947 PAGSIAT, RODELYN CAINTOY
43948 PAGSINOHIN, PAULA NIKKA GAN
43949 PAGSUGUIRON, RENZO AGUARAS
43950 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN PASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 881 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43951 PAGTALUNAN, JUDY ANN RAMOS
43952 PAGTAMA, JEHPLE PONCE
43953 PAGTAMA, NOVA GRACE BERNAL
43954 PAGTAMA, RAJANI CUAMBOT
43955 PAGTAMA, RENALYN MENDITA
43956 PAGUAGAN, JOVANI ZAPATA
43957 PAGUE, WILMA CABURAL
43958 PAGUEL, KRIZZLE JANE BOADILLA
43959 PAGUIA, JOSHUA CARA
43960 PAGUICAN, ANA AMOR LEQUIN
43961 PAGUIDIAN, MAYET BAHAL
43962 PAGUIGAN, DAVE SALAS
43963 PAGUIGAN, KIMBERLY ACALLAR
43964 PAGUIGAN, VIRGINIA UBOD
43965 PAGUILIGAN, DANITA CASANDRA
43966 PAGUINTO, JOANA MARIE BUSTAMANTE
43967 PAGUINTO, MIKE IRISH MEDRANO
43968 PAGUINTO, RONNEL GARSAIN
43969 PAGUIO, ALMIRA AGAPITO
43970 PAGUIO, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
43971 PAGUIO, JHERVIN PEÑAFLOR
43972 PAGUIO, JOHN RIO MELECIO
43973 PAGUIRIGAN, APRIL CANDA
43974 PAGUIRIGAN, JAYCEE AUGUSTO GUMIRAN
43975 PAGUIRIGAN, MARIA ERICA RODRIGUEZ
43976 PAGUIRIGAN, MELCHOR SORIA
43977 PAGUIRIGAN, SHEKINAH KATE ORALLO
43978 PAGULA, ALEXIS BELIEFER JIMENEZ
43979 PAGULAYAN, CAROLYNNE DANSALAN
43980 PAGULAYAN, JOCELYN MORALES
43981 PAGULAYAN, KEITH RAMOS
43982 PAGULAYAN, MARK CHRISTIAN MAGLANTAY
43983 PAGULAYAN, MARY JOY GARCIA
43984 PAGULAYAN, SAMANTHA LAMBON
43985 PAGULON, JANE DIANO
43986 PAGULONG, MERCY BAG-O
43987 PAGUNSAN, MAY KACY GUILLEN PRADO
43988 PAGUNSAN, XYRUS CARL CONSUL
43989 PAGUNTALAN, BLESSIE BERMEJO
43990 PAGUNTALAN, JASMIN AMAR
43991 PAGUNTALAN, LYNDON BAGA-AN
43992 PAGUNTALAN, MARY JANE ENCARNACION
43993 PAGURAYAN, CRISTY SOLMERON
43994 PAGURAYAN, JONATHAN QUIRANTE
43995 PAGUTAYAO, ONIL LANGOTE
43996 PAGUYO, FRANCES ANNE LACISTE
43997 PAGUYO, MARVEL GALARPEZ
43998 PAHALON, MICHELLE DIMANGNA
43999 PAHAMUTANG, LOVELY MAY ELUMBA
44000 PAHAMUTANG, SHAIRA ANNE AGABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 882 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44001 PAHICULAY, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
44002 PAHILAGAO, APRIL JOY MUEGA
44003 PAHILAGAO, MADONNA GUILLERGAN
44004 PAHILANGA, MERILY GARALDA
44005 PAHILANGCO, HANNAH MAY BECIRA
44006 PAHILONA, REMY AROZA
44007 PAHIMNAYAN, JHUNNA MARIE DOMASIG
44008 PAHIT, ALMIRA BAYRON
44009 PAHIT, APPLE JEAN GABISAN
44010 PAHUGOT, ANGIELIT BASAYA
44011 PAHUNANG, JOELYN LEGASPI
44012 PAHUWAY, ESTELA MARIE MESIA
44013 PAHUYO, LAWRENCE LEMUEL BALIGHOT
44014 PAHUYO, MARY ROSE PAYOT
44015 PAHUYO, YVAN STEPHANNE LOAYON
44016 PAICAN, ANGELICA
44017 PAICAN, IAN PAUL BENDITA
44018 PAID, JOEVEN GALLEGO
44019 PAIDOMAMA, MOHAMMAD HASAN
44020 PAIGMANE, SWEETZEL CENIZA
44021 PAILAGUTAN, RUTH VENTURA
44022 PAILAN, IRENE SATINA
44023 PAILDEN, ELIE ROSE SUCO
44024 PAILMA, NICA MAE MALASIG
44025 PAINAGAN, JUDY ANNE MALABANAN
44026 PAINGCO, NORHAINAH DIMARAO
44027 PAIRAT, GIRLIE MARGARITA ALFARO
44028 PAIRAT, JEANETTE LONOY
44029 PAIRES, MARIA VILLA TAPALES
44030 PAISTE, BERNADETTE SUYAT
44031 PAIT, CRISTOPHER ESTILLER
44032 PAITAN, BOBBY JOHN CALAMBA
44033 PAITAN, CARL ALBERT AQUINO
44034 PAITAN, MARIA LUZ CABABAT
44035 PAITAN, MONALIZA MIRANDO
44036 PAITAN, RICKY CLARABAL
44037 PAITAO, RAYHANAH CATAMPAO
44038 PAITON, RHONA REYES
44039 PAJ-YO, ROSANNA AMBULAN
44040 PAJA, JEANIE MOGOTE
44041 PAJA, SHIELA MAE JAMERO
44042 PAJA, ZELRICK CASTAÑALES
44043 PAJAC, CARMINA RUSELL LAURENO
44044 PAJAC, MARINELA OÑA
44045 PAJADAN, NIKKI ALCANTARA
44046 PAJALLA, HAZEL PALAJE
44047 PAJALLA, SHERYL BOLO
44048 PAJANUSTAN, VEBIEN KRISLIE PORTON
44049 PAJAR, KERSTIN LOU PANGANTIHON
44050 PAJARES, GREGORIO JR FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 883 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44051 PAJARES, MA LEONA BUNAO
44052 PAJARILLAGA, CYRILLE DE LEON
44053 PAJARILLAGA, ROSSYAN DISCARGAR
44054 PAJARILLO, ABEGAIL BANIEL
44055 PAJARILLO, ARMEIZA BAYSAC
44056 PAJARILLO, JEFFREY BARBOSA
44057 PAJARILLO, JENNICA MARIE NICASIO
44058 PAJARILLO, MARK ANTHONY CATLI
44059 PAJARILLO, SAIRA JANE SALAYSAY
44060 PAJARITO, BEA ERICA GEMENTIZA
44061 PAJARON, LEMMUEL PITOGO
44062 PAJARON, PAULINE BENTOY
44063 PAJARON, PHILIP TAN
44064 PAJARON, PRINSICITA TOLENTINO
44065 PAJE, ANGELICA SACENDONCILLO
44066 PAJE, EVA AURELLANO
44067 PAJE, EVA MELITANTE
44068 PAJE, JOHN KENNETH LUBIANO
44069 PAJELA, JESSA FAJARDO
44070 PAJERMO, LUCY JARINA
44071 PAJERMO, VERGEL NICOLETA
44072 PAJES, MA JESSAH LUMAPAS
44073 PAJIJI, RO-ALDIN JAMALUDDIN
44074 PAJILA, JOHN NATHANIEL DIMATULAC
44075 PAJO, ERIC JOHN MATELA
44076 PAJO, LEANIE MINGO
44077 PAJOTA, VENNY ROSE REGADIO
44078 PAJOTAL, KENNETH ERROL CASAMERO
44079 PAJOYO, JOAN TUMBADO
44080 PAJULAS, JANENA RAFALES
44081 PAJUNAR, HONEYLET QUILOS
44082 PAJUTAGANA, MAEBELLE UMPAD
44083 PAJUYO, MARY ANN LLEMIT
44084 PAKIAS, VIRGIE LIWAN
44085 PAKILO, BESO 1 AWILAN
44086 PAKILO, FILMA AWILAN
44087 PAL, LOURIE JEAN BUMA-AT
44088 PAL, PATRICK JULES ENAL
44089 PAL-ING, JANE KIMBERLY EDAYAN
44090 PAL-ING, OLGA CARMEL ORDOÑA
44091 PAL-IWEN, JERNALYN MACUTO
44092 PALA, AIMEE LOU PAJE
44093 PALAAD, JAPETH ASUELO
44094 PALABASAN, ANNA ROSE SAMABORO
44095 PALABAY, CRIZALENE ESLAO
44096 PALABAY, RUBEN NONACIDO
44097 PALABAY, WENCEL GALAS
44098 PALABRICA, CHARLOTE
44099 PALABRICA, DONALD NATE
44100 PALABRICA, IVY ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 884 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44101 PALABRICA, LOVELY QUIAL
44102 PALABRICA, MC MAEDEL DAYNE ANSIT
44103 PALABRICA, RODELYN JUATON
44104 PALABRICA, ROSE ANNE SAMBAJON
44105 PALABRICA, RUTH SALVA
44106 PALABRICA, STEPHEN PADIOS
44107 PALACA, RICA CUEVAS
44108 PALACAIN, KAREN ROGEL
44109 PALACIO, ALLEN ZULUETA
44110 PALACIO, CEASAR IAN RAGANAS
44111 PALACIO, DOMINICA ROSALES
44112 PALACIO, FELAINE ANDREA PADAYHAG
44113 PALACIO, MAE KIRSTEN DE LUNA
44114 PALACIO, NERISSA PANTE
44115 PALACIO, RONALD MELENDRES
44116 PALACIO, VANIZA MAE TIONGCO
44117 PALACIOS, ERNESTO SABIO
44118 PALACIOS, MAYSHEL ARIÑEZ
44119 PALACIOS, ROMUEL EGINA
44120 PALACPAC, BEA PERALTA
44121 PALACPAC, GALA MARIEL GUERRERO
44122 PALAD, EDEL CHRISTIAN BUENO
44123 PALAD, MARIELLE BERNABE
44124 PALAD, QUEENIE CLAUDINE SORILLA
44125 PALADA, ELIZABETH ESCOTO
44126 PALADAN, GEMMA OGMAR
44127 PALADAN, PATRICIA TABANG
44128 PALADO, CHERRYL BASE
44129 PALADO, JESSA CONSOLACION
44130 PALADO, ROMEL BOLIVER
44131 PALAFOX, ERIC GLENN MADUEÑO
44132 PALAFOX, MARIANE GRACE MAGBUAL
44133 PALAGAM, CHRIZEL BAZAR
44134 PALAGANAS, CHONA QUINTANS
44135 PALAGANAS, ELISA JANE RONDOLOS
44136 PALAGANAS, FRANCIS FINULIAR
44137 PALAGANAS, JEMUEL CRUZ
44138 PALAGANAS, LOUIE RABOY
44139 PALAGANAS, NATHANIEL MUECO
44140 PALAGANAS, TONYROSE JASMIN REYES
44141 PALAGTIOSA, LINLYN REDOBLES
44142 PALAHANG, JUSSEL MAGTUBA
44143 PALALISAN, CHARLENE COMBAY
44144 PALALLOS, CHRISTINE JAPOLE
44145 PALALLOS, STEPHANIE HAPSON
44146 PALALON, DANICA CUEVAS
44147 PALALON, DIANARA RABANES
44148 PALALON, JAMAICA CABUNAG
44149 PALALON, RICKY CARIÑO
44150 PALAMA, NIKKO RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 885 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44151 PALAMAN, ROSE MIA KAMBAT
44152 PALAMI, ZAHRA ABAS
44153 PALAMINE, JOHN PAUL LAGATA
44154 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN NEIL DEMIT
44155 PALAMOS, RONA JOY DE LA ROSA
44156 PALANAS, HONEY LEN LABADAN
44157 PALANG, VAL ANGIELEEN ACIDO
44158 PALANOG, PINKY ROSE ARGUILLES
44159 PALAO, ALHALIMA FATIMA GALUKAN
44160 PALAO, ANNA ABDULLAH
44161 PALAO, KHEVIN JAY BULAT-AG
44162 PALAPAL, GEMINIANO JR VALDEZ
44163 PALAPAL, JOHN MICHAEL BERBER
44164 PALAPAL, MAFELLE MANZANO
44165 PALAPALA, ELSIE BARROGA
44166 PALAPAR, ELLOIZA MAE LIMEN
44167 PALAPAS, ARLENE JALA
44168 PALAPO, MARVEN NAZARETH
44169 PALAPUS, CONSTANTE CHINANGAN
44170 PALAR, REBECCA COSIP
44171 PALARAN, MADEL EMPAL
44172 PALARAN, MELANIE MAMONTA
44173 PALARAO, CHRISLY JANE
44174 PALARAO, CHRISTEL TALATAYOD
44175 PALARAO, JAYSON REY BALANQUIT
44176 PALARAO, JEPHUNEH PAJARITO
44177 PALARAO, JONANELL JOY TEJANO
44178 PALARAS, JOCHELLE DESTRIZA
44179 PALARCA, ALJON MIRANDA
44180 PALARCA, ARMIETHAZEN KHEA PAGE
44181 PALARCA, EUFEMIA QUINTERO
44182 PALARCA, FRANCIS ROCILLO
44183 PALAROAN, SHEILA MAE CEQUIÑA
44184 PALARPALAR, JUNELLE MACATUNOG
44185 PALASAN, DOLLY MAY SANCHEZ
44186 PALASAN, KEITH IRFAN BAYUDO
44187 PALASIGUE, MELAN ROSE DELOS REYES
44188 PALASIN, RONNEL CALINGASAN
44189 PALASOL, ARDENT RHODORA SAGAYON
44190 PALATINO, MARIANNE OSEA
44191 PALATINO, MARISOL ALTOBAR
44192 PALATTAO, CHARLENE TORRENO
44193 PALATTAO, CIARA JOY PACALDO
44194 PALATTAO, JEM VERDADERO
44195 PALATTAO, KLEIN DOMINGO
44196 PALATTAO, MA CRISTINA RIETA
44197 PALATTAO, MARIPEL ORGE
44198 PALAWAN, LODELYN ORAPA
44199 PALAYAR, MARJORIE BRONIOG
44200 PALAYON, QUENNIE OYBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 886 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44201 PALAÑA, MA IVY ABETRIA
44202 PALAÑA, MARUJA DE GUZMAN
44203 PALAÑA, MICHELLE MACAWILI
44204 PALCAT, NECCA TEJARES
44205 PALCE, FLORRY BANGCAYA
44206 PALCON, CHRISTIAN RENTOY
44207 PALCON, CRISTY MACARAIG
44208 PALCON, EYRYL ENGNGEG
44209 PALCONIT, RUTH JERLENE JABILGAS
44210 PALCONIT, SARRAHGEN SEGUROS
44211 PALCONITE, CATHERINE TANAUAN
44212 PALCOTILO, ROWEL HINTO
44213 PALDEZ, JEFFREY EMMANUEL INTING
44214 PALDO, KILVEN JOHN VILLANUEVA
44215 PALDO, ROSHINIE ANN PAYOT
44216 PALEAN, ERLAND DE VERA
44217 PALEC, CHRISTINE JOY MALIBONG
44218 PALEC, ELLEN MARISH PASION
44219 PALEC, JENIE RICA BITANGCOR
44220 PALEC, LENY SIAOTONG
44221 PALEGUIN, CHRISTINE JOY SUGANOB
44222 PALEN, ALLYSA
44223 PALEN, NOREN
44224 PALEN, RENCY ALVAREZ
44225 PALEN, RUTCHE MIONES
44226 PALEN, RYANNE DULCE CASANO
44227 PALENA, IRISH MAY TAMBONGCO
44228 PALENCIA, ERVIEN JULIUS FLORES
44229 PALENCIA, FELROSE FUNTICHA
44230 PALENCIA, MAE VER HIPONIA
44231 PALENCIA, ROCELLE DIVINAGRACIA
44232 PALENG, ROSTUM SUAYAN
44233 PALENTINOS, ROWENA MONTEMOR
44234 PALENZUELA, VANESSAJOY ORQUIN
44235 PALER, APRIL JOY GODES
44236 PALER, CHONA DALMAN
44237 PALER, CHRISTINE BASCO
44238 PALER, EUNIELYN VILLARUEL
44239 PALER, EVALIZA PATAYON
44240 PALER, JEAN LOU ALCALA
44241 PALER, JIAN MAE LUSAC
44242 PALER, JOJEMAR JOROLAN
44243 PALER, JULIUS CAESAR REMO
44244 PALER, JUVANNE LAGA
44245 PALER, VICTORIA LOUISE LLIDO
44246 PALERIT, JENNY PALMA
44247 PALERMO, CATHERINE ALVAREZ
44248 PALERMO, JOCELYN AGRAMON
44249 PALERMO, MARJORIE CAPORAS
44250 PALERMO, VANESA FEVIDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 887 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44251 PALERO, JESSA MAE CAMBUSA
44252 PALERO, SHYREN DELA CRUZ
44253 PALESTROQUE, ANNA FAYE SOTTO
44254 PALGAN, ANGEL ROSE TIMTIM
44255 PALGAN, HARRYCEL RYCEL CHESRY MOLANO
44256 PALGAN, JONNEL LARA
44257 PALGUE, BEVERLY LAO-ANES
44258 PALGUE, PERLA OLAGAN
44259 PALICPIC, MARY ANN PERILE
44260 PALICTE, GIMA REUBAL
44261 PALIGUTAN, CYRELL ANNE SABANGAN
44262 PALIMA, DONA ROSE TAMPUS
44263 PALIMA, JEROME LAGRIMAS
44264 PALIMA, MARY ANN MILAPES
44265 PALIMOCON, JESSA NOGAS
44266 PALINES, SHYRA BABES SARABILLO
44267 PALINGE, KAZE BUENSALIDA
44268 PALINO, JOHNLOID BAMBILLA
44269 PALINOS, JESSICA DAO-AYAN
44270 PALINSAD, JENNY ROSE RADONES
44271 PALIS, DANICA SALAPA
44272 PALIS, MARITES ARCILLAS
44273 PALISADA, MAE LUCILLE SOMODIO
44274 PALISOC, CYNTHIA ABALOS
44275 PALISOC, LIZA AZIL ANN GARCIA
44276 PALISOC, VERONA MACARAEG
44277 PALIZA, JOYCE MEDALLA
44278 PALLADO, CARLO RHEY DUMOPOY
44279 PALLAR, RICA CAGAMCAM
44280 PALLASIGUI, ARVILAINE REYMONTE
44281 PALLAT, KANIE KAYLE QUEZON
44282 PALLE, ELLY DANE CUENTA
44283 PALLER, AIZA SUELLO
44284 PALLER, LYNETTE JOY VINGNO
44285 PALLER, SHEILA ANN MARTINEZ
44286 PALLER, WILDA BASARTE
44287 PALLERA, EARL JUSTINE SIERRA
44288 PALLISIT, JANICE GALINGAN
44289 PALLO, GRACE
44290 PALLOC, ANDREW PEDONG
44291 PALLONES, ROCHELLE ANN CAYAS
44292 PALLONG, ALIMAR IDDONG
44293 PALLOY, JUDITH ANN CHIMMIN
44294 PALMA, AGUSTINA BATION
44295 PALMA, AIVIE NHORHIM TOMAROCON
44296 PALMA, ALFREDO MARIANO III FORMALEJO
44297 PALMA, ALTHEA SOPHIA SALVADOR
44298 PALMA, ANALYN OCLIASA
44299 PALMA, ANDREW ANTHONY CABILAN
44300 PALMA, CHRISTEL JOY OLIVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 888 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44301 PALMA, DAISY ESPINOSA
44302 PALMA, DARWIN BUTA
44303 PALMA, ERNEST IRVIN PUDA
44304 PALMA, FEDILA LANOY
44305 PALMA, FREIDRICK MEL DOMINGO
44306 PALMA, GERALD CANTON
44307 PALMA, HAZIEL ALAS-AS
44308 PALMA, JAMAICA TAYLARAN
44309 PALMA, JAYMIE ANNE GONZALES
44310 PALMA, JEAN MONSERAT GALO
44311 PALMA, JEDIDIAH JOY CHAVEZ
44312 PALMA, JENNIFER GUINTO
44313 PALMA, KRISTA MAE TESALONA
44314 PALMA, LIVELYN GAGUIS
44315 PALMA, MA NEÑA ACDAL
44316 PALMA, MAY DIZON
44317 PALMA, MICHELLE MANLIQUEZ
44318 PALMA, MINOLI CAEZAR REGINIO
44319 PALMA, MIRASOL BELDA
44320 PALMA, NHICA NICOLE RAMORES
44321 PALMA, PHILIP GALINDO
44322 PALMA, RECHEL JASMIN
44323 PALMA, ROMELLINE HERVAS
44324 PALMA, ROSE MAY HERNANDEZ
44325 PALMAR, ROXANNE CADAGUE
44326 PALMARIA, CHLOE ANNE ALTAMARINO
44327 PALMEA, JAYMARK MACURING
44328 PALMEA, JOYLYN MACURING
44329 PALMEA, LIZA ASCO
44330 PALMEJAR, BRAD RUSSEL CARTAGENA
44331 PALMERA, JOHN RELLE UGOS
44332 PALMERA, SHAHANA LAMARAN
44333 PALMERAS, RECHEL UMAC
44334 PALMERO, JETHRO BALUYOT
44335 PALMERO, MARY ANTONETTE MENES
44336 PALMERO, TEEJAY BOBADILLA
44337 PALMEROLA, ELJHON VALENZUELA
44338 PALMES, ALANE JANSSEN ELLO
44339 PALMES, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
44340 PALMES, DELIA JALME
44341 PALMES, FEDERICO JR DIMASILAN
44342 PALMES, HANNAH ROSE DASIG
44343 PALMES, JENEFA GRACE FRANCO
44344 PALMES, KATHLEEN BELGERA
44345 PALMES, MARK ANTHONY REMPILLO
44346 PALMES, MICHELLE ANNE ANDRADE
44347 PALMES, MITZI LABENDIA
44348 PALMES, RICA RENDAJE
44349 PALMES, RODGEN DALISAY
44350 PALMES, RODNE JR ROLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 889 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44351 PALMITOS, JOSE MOSES VELASCO
44352 PALMON, SHIELA MAY BILLONES
44353 PALMONES, ANALYN PABILONA
44354 PALMOS, MARNICK BELARMINO
44355 PALO, ANALYN ROSE VARGAS
44356 PALO, CARLO DURAN
44357 PALO, ELAINE LOUISE OCADO
44358 PALO, IZZA ERAS
44359 PALO, JAY MARK STA RITA
44360 PALOGAN, JOLEN CABALDO
44361 PALOGAN, SHIELA MAE SUMALILENG
44362 PALOMA, FRANCES VINCENT
44363 PALOMA, JOCELYN ACEDERA
44364 PALOMA, MA THURSDAY ARAÑO
44365 PALOMA, MELANIE CAÑETE
44366 PALOMA, MELORES DUMALAGAN
44367 PALOMA, RONA GRACE ARAÑO
44368 PALOMA, SHAMAE HERRERO
44369 PALOMA, VIRGIE VITERBO
44370 PALOMAR, ALVIE MARIE CALOOY
44371 PALOMAR, CARMINA URRUTIA
44372 PALOMAR, JERALYN NEGRE
44373 PALOMAR, JUBANIE DURIA
44374 PALOMAR, KENNETH ACIBO
44375 PALOMAR, KEVIN PEREZ
44376 PALOMAR, LEZIELMIE ASOY
44377 PALOMAR, SARAH MADRID
44378 PALOMAR, VINCENT MAKIPUTIN
44379 PALOMARES, ANGELICA CABAÑESAS
44380 PALOMARES, DONNALYN MARQUEZ
44381 PALOMARES, JENNICA JEAN AMPARO
44382 PALOMARES, KAREN JOY TILLO
44383 PALOMARES, ZARAHBELLE ACAL
44384 PALOMATA, ANVIE JOY SILVERIO
44385 PALOMERA, EMY LOU ESCLETO
44386 PALOMERAS, FLORO JR QUINTIN
44387 PALOMILLO, MARIAN JOY BERCE
44388 PALOMIQUE, JONALYN FRANCIA
44389 PALOMO, ANGELYKA ZAPATA
44390 PALOMO, DEVINA SEVILLANO
44391 PALOMO, HANNAH MAE ARAGON
44392 PALOMO, MARIEL FLORES
44393 PALON, CHARMIN GUANCO
44394 PALONAN, SHIN JOY MENDOZA
44395 PALOPE, JAN-JAN GAMBOA
44396 PALOPE, JANELLE LAPEÑA
44397 PALOSO, MARICHU TAMPUS
44398 PALOYO, FATIMA BANIQUED
44399 PALOYO, IVAN JUDE DELOS REYES
44400 PALOYO, KATHERINE JOY TEMPLONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 890 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44401 PALPAGAN, NANCY BORALO
44402 PALPAL-LATOC, MARK ANTHONY ESMALE
44403 PALSAAN, MERISA DUGAC
44404 PALTAO, GERALYN RAMOS
44405 PALTEP, JEFELSON MATEO
44406 PALTEP, SHEILA MAE GARCES
44407 PALUA, ARVIN CABRERA
44408 PALUBON, JEFPELOU GATAB
44409 PALUBON, JOEL BRILLANTE
44410 PALUBON, JONEL FLORENDA
44411 PALUBON, RAYMARK REYES
44412 PALUBON, SHERYLL SUNER
44413 PALUGA, ALMIRA SALVO
44414 PALUGAR, ROLAN REX GADER
44415 PALUMBARIT, DONNA BELLE VALENCIA
44416 PALUNGYA, MARIFE ANTONIO
44417 PALUYO, HANNA GRACE MOJICA
44418 PAM-OT, BRIAN JAY ESQUILLO
44419 PAM-OT, CRYSTAL KEITH LUSICA
44420 PAM-OT, GLADYS VILLASOR
44421 PAMA, ALEXA MAGNO
44422 PAMA, ANALIZA ESCARET
44423 PAMA, APRIL GORDEVILLA
44424 PAMA, CHARY MAE DASOK
44425 PAMA, CHERRIE MAE PARIAN
44426 PAMA, JANE SARA
44427 PAMA, JESSICA HISONA
44428 PAMA, JUDE RYAN PAMONAG
44429 PAMA, MAYFLOR PADUA
44430 PAMA, NIKKO ESCASULATAN
44431 PAMA, PRECIOUS VALERIE SALMORIN
44432 PAMA, PRINCESS MARIE ABELA
44433 PAMA, REY ALVIN DURON
44434 PAMAGAN, ANGEL ALBITE
44435 PAMANDE, ANGELICA LAGUNA
44436 PAMANIAN, NELMER NITURA
44437 PAMANSAG, WARDA LAMALAN
44438 PAMAT, DARRIEL JAUDIAN
44439 PAMAT, LICEL LAUREL
44440 PAMATI-AN, JADE BERGANIO
44441 PAMATI-AN, RUBY ANN CUSTODIO
44442 PAMAUS, JESSICA OLACO
44443 PAMAYBAY, AL SIGNAR
44444 PAMBAGO, JESSICA ADEFUIN
44445 PAMBID, JOSE MARIA ABAN
44446 PAMBUENA, MARYLOTA LUNA
44447 PAME, JANET PARRILLA
44448 PAMENTAHON, EDRYL ANNE ALFARO
44449 PAMFILO, JANETH JUAN
44450 PAMFILO, LORABEL MADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 891 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44451 PAMI, JESSAMAE GATCHALIAN
44452 PAMILOZA, JOSEPH JR PAJARILLO
44453 PAMINDANAN, IVY MANANGAN
44454 PAMING, GEREMIE GALVEZ
44455 PAMINIANO, RANDY RAEL
44456 PAMINSAN, MARIE CRISTIAN MAE CARIAGA
44457 PAMINTAHON, FERLYN ME LAQUIP
44458 PAMINTAHON, LILIAN PAYANAN
44459 PAMINTUAN, ARDY AGUSTIN
44460 PAMINTUAN, CHERILYN PAULE
44461 PAMINTUAN, DAILAN GOZUN
44462 PAMINTUAN, JENNY FAITH MANALASTAS
44463 PAMINTUAN, LUZ CLARITA GARCIA
44464 PAMINTUAN, MARY KRIS VILLANUEVA
44465 PAMINTUAN, RONALYN MANLUTAC
44466 PAMINTUAN, SHERILENE BALLESTEROS
44467 PAMISA, CHRISTIE JOY MACOMAO
44468 PAMISA, DARYL APLACADOR
44469 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA MAE ADRIANO
44470 PAMITTAN, BABY GIRL TUNGCUL
44471 PAMITTAN, FLORDELIZA MATALANG
44472 PAMITTAN, JANICE FERNANDO
44473 PAMITTAN, JENNIFER LAGUNDI
44474 PAMITTAN, MAICA BLANCHA
44475 PAMITTAN, MATEA ADDATU
44476 PAMITTAN, RONAVILLA CABASAG
44477 PAMITTAN, RUTH TADIJE
44478 PAMONAG, ARIANE JOY ORTEGA
44479 PAMOR, CHARLIEMAGNE ESPENILLA
44480 PAMOR, REX PAJANIL
44481 PAMORCA, DENNISON NERCUIT
44482 PAMOTONGAN, JANELE ALIVIO
44483 PAMPILO, ANGELICA ABING
44484 PAMPLONA, CARL ANGELO SANCHEZ
44485 PAMPLONA, CZAR ONEILL SOBREVEGA
44486 PAMPLONA, JUNESSA YAMSON
44487 PAMPLONA, MARIFI PASCUAL
44488 PAMPLONA, WOWIE ALBANIA
44489 PAMPORA, ANALIZA LAMUJER
44490 PAMPOSA, MARY ALJEAN AJ BOLIVAR
44491 PAMPUAN, LENIE JOY CORPUZ
44492 PAMUGAS, ROMEL PENALES
44493 PAN, JESTONY ALMADOR
44494 PAN, REYNA JANE NOGA
44495 PAN-OY, ANGELINE OTING
44496 PANABE, BRIANEIL PACIO
44497 PANAG, JESS ANTHONY DURANGO
44498 PANAG, JULIE KRISTOFFER PEREZ
44499 PANAGA, PERCILLA RETURCO
44500 PANAGSAGAN, EARL JOHN SULATETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 892 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44501 PANAGSAGAN, ELGINE FENIZ
44502 PANAGUE, DIONNEL OBSIANA
44503 PANAGUITON, ARVY ASOTIC
44504 PANAGUITON, IVONY FABRONERO
44505 PANAGUITON, JELORD JUAREZ
44506 PANAGUITON, JOSELITO ROLDAN
44507 PANAHON, JOHN CEAZAR ARIEDO
44508 PANAHON, KIMBERLY MAE DE GUZMAN
44509 PANAL, NERIZA DIONGZON
44510 PANAL, RUFFA MAE VILLANUEVA
44511 PANALIGAN, ANACORITA CANABE
44512 PANALIGAN, CHEDITH GUEVARRA
44513 PANALIGAN, CHRISTIAN
44514 PANALIGAN, DONNA DELA CRUZ
44515 PANALIGAN, JANARIE ESTRIBILLA
44516 PANALIGAN, JOSHUA
44517 PANALIGAN, LOU ANJANETTE BATAN
44518 PANALIGAN, REINA DONNABEL CAPONPON
44519 PANAMA, MARY JEAN AYUBAN
44520 PANAMBO, JOANA SOLANA
44521 PANAMBO, KAREN MAY CENETA
44522 PANAMBULAN, NERMIN MADID
44523 PANANDIGAN, SITTIE AINA AMINDATO
44524 PANANG, WILIBEAM QUIRANTE
44525 PANANGANAN, DIANA JEAN RAMOS
44526 PANANGANAN, JENY ROSE DAYONDON
44527 PANANGANAN, JOHN FRANCIS SUERTE
44528 PANANGGILAN, SAMER AHAD
44529 PANASAN, DESSIE CLAIRE HIERRO
44530 PANATEN, TEDDY AGUINDANG
44531 PANAY, JASON VILLAVER
44532 PANCHITO, JUVIE GOLVIN
44533 PANCHO, ABBEY GAIL CHEM LAM-AN
44534 PANCHO, ALFONSO III ESCUBIDO
44535 PANCHO, ALYN MONTAÑO
44536 PANCHO, ARLYN LORENZO
44537 PANCHO, HAROLD ZAMORA
44538 PANCHO, JENESSA SALVADOR
44539 PANCHO, JERLENE GARCIA
44540 PANCHO, KARYLLE ANGEL MENOR
44541 PANCHO, NOVA JANE AGCAOILI
44542 PANCHO, REYFAMAE MANTIZA
44543 PANCHO, RUSSELL MARY BATASIN-IN
44544 PANCHO, SHAJARA JEAN TOÑACAO
44545 PANCHO, SHARMAINE ROSE ERIVERA
44546 PANCHO, STEAVEN EREDIANO
44547 PANCUBILA, LORRIE MICHELLE CASANOVA
44548 PANDAAN, EUFEMIO BUMALAY
44549 PANDAC, MICHELLE ABUNDA
44550 PANDAC, PIFFANY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 893 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44551 PANDAN, ANGELO NOBONG
44552 PANDAPATAN, ABDUL JABBAR BARANDINO
44553 PANDAPATAN, ANISA MACARAMPAT
44554 PANDAPATAN, JAHARA IMAM
44555 PANDAPATAN, SAMERA LAGO
44556 PANDARAWAN, ELAINE ALIPIO
44557 PANDAY, EMILY NACARIO
44558 PANDAY, HERMITO JR SALAJENDO
44559 PANDAY, JANICE EJANSANTOS
44560 PANDAY, MAHMUD LABANI
44561 PANDAY, SOPHIA MIRALEE CATACUTAN
44562 PANDAYAN, RINO PANG-OT
44563 PANDE, MARY JANE TOBIAS
44564 PANDE, MINDA CLEMENTER
44565 PANDELING, GENEZA VERANO
44566 PANDES, AMY FERNANDEZ
44567 PANDES, DAVIE NAGALES
44568 PANDES, PRINCESS SOLIVA
44569 PANDIAN, JHONREY ANGCOB
44570 PANDILI, REAH DIOMABOC
44571 PANDIS, MERRY CRIS CASTAÑO
44572 PANDITA, AINA DAING
44573 PANDITA, ALIAH LAURICO
44574 PANDIÑO, JCIELLE JEAN DARAGAY
44575 PANDO, MICHELLE SIDAYA
44576 PANDOYOS, HELEN PADILAN
44577 PANDULO, NORHAN KABUNTO
44578 PANELA, RUBY ANN VALLEJOS
44579 PANEN, JENNELYN BARRAMEDA
44580 PANEN, JEZREEL BOLDO
44581 PANERIO, CYNTHIA LIBUT
44582 PANERIO, DIANA MALINAO
44583 PANERIO, LOVELY BOOC
44584 PANERIO, NOEME ENRIQUEZ
44585 PANERIO, QUENNE SARDONCILLO
44586 PANERIO, RODRIGO JR SABIDOR
44587 PANES, CHRISTINE NAVARES
44588 PANES, GERALDENE NAGAR
44589 PANES, JAY ANN DELA PEÑA
44590 PANES, JEANY ROSE DAMASCO
44591 PANES, JIANNE CAMILLE GAVIOLA
44592 PANES, JOYCE CAPRICHO
44593 PANES, KRISTEL JANE PANERIO
44594 PANES, KRYZZA ABAD
44595 PANES, MA RUBELLE IBON
44596 PANES, MARY GRACE MONDIA
44597 PANES, NICKA TENEBROSO
44598 PANES, PRECIOUS PEARL PADIZ
44599 PANES, RALPH GLENN BERNAL
44600 PANES, ROSE ANN VIBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 894 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44601 PANES, YSSA JANE DOMONDON
44602 PANGADAPUN, YASRIFA ALONTO
44603 PANGADLIN, MELOH JAY DEMOTO
44604 PANGAGA, BAILANIE SARIGAN
44605 PANGAL, MINA OMAR
44606 PANGALO, BRENDA CORDILLA
44607 PANGAN, BRIX BRYAN CENTINO
44608 PANGAN, CHRIZ ALDRIMAR BAUTISTA
44609 PANGAN, CRISTINA MARTIN
44610 PANGAN, HAZEL KRINEZZA MONTOYA
44611 PANGAN, JAZELLE FAYE VITUG
44612 PANGAN, JEFFREY VERTODAZO
44613 PANGAN, MARIELLA BAUTISTA
44614 PANGAN, MARY CLARE UMALI
44615 PANGAN, NENETTE MANTES
44616 PANGAN, PENICKA PINEDA
44617 PANGAN, RAY LAPIZ
44618 PANGAN, RICEL JEAN BAJA
44619 PANGAN, ROUELLA VITUG
44620 PANGAN, RUBY FRANCIA TAÑEDO
44621 PANGAN, SHARMAINE ANNE LEDON
44622 PANGAN, TRICIA MAE RIVERA
44623 PANGANDAMAN, JAMAEL DEOCADIZ
44624 PANGANDAMAN, JANISA ITHAWA
44625 PANGANDOYON, LORIE MAE LLERIN
44626 PANGANIBAN, ALLAN PASAMBA
44627 PANGANIBAN, ANGELICA CABAGYO
44628 PANGANIBAN, ANGELIE GABIANA
44629 PANGANIBAN, BIANCA BEATRIZ SEGUI
44630 PANGANIBAN, BRYAN JOHN ZABALA
44631 PANGANIBAN, CARLA MARIE GUMAPAC
44632 PANGANIBAN, CARYL MANALO
44633 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE LUNGAY
44634 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE JOY BOLANTE
44635 PANGANIBAN, DAELEN AIMEE DIMACULANGAN
44636 PANGANIBAN, DIANA ROSE PAMONAG
44637 PANGANIBAN, EDZEL MONTECASTRO
44638 PANGANIBAN, FAITH ANNE BELENZO
44639 PANGANIBAN, GIZELLE LACAGUE
44640 PANGANIBAN, GLENY RAMOS
44641 PANGANIBAN, IRISH KAYE ANCHETA
44642 PANGANIBAN, JELIE ARANETA
44643 PANGANIBAN, JOHNEL FALQUIRABAO
44644 PANGANIBAN, JUVY DAEN
44645 PANGANIBAN, KEVIN EMERSON DE LA CRUZ
44646 PANGANIBAN, LADYLYN DE TORRES
44647 PANGANIBAN, LUCITA CATIGBE
44648 PANGANIBAN, MARIELLE ESPINA
44649 PANGANIBAN, MARK STEPHEN ESQUIERDO
44650 PANGANIBAN, NIKOLAI JAEN VILLARUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 895 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44651 PANGANIBAN, NORIE JOY LUCAS
44652 PANGANIBAN, PATRICK LUIS TEODORO
44653 PANGANIBAN, REA ANN CATSAO
44654 PANGANIBAN, RECA RIDULFA
44655 PANGANIBAN, RICHARD BEN BARRAMEDA
44656 PANGANIBAN, RUTH PEREZ
44657 PANGANIBAN, SHALLY ANN TOBEROS
44658 PANGANORON, GERMOGENES III ROMA
44659 PANGANORON, JECELYN PAGDALARAN
44660 PANGANORON, JOAN ESPENILLA
44661 PANGANORON, LAILANIE ERANDIO
44662 PANGANORON, WINNIE LLOROCO
44663 PANGANTING, AQUISHAH RASCAL
44664 PANGAPALAN, NNEKA JEAN ASOTIGUE
44665 PANGASI, RUEL ROMERO
44666 PANGASIAN, JOHN NEIL TAJOS
44667 PANGATUNGAN, GLYNNIE PATRON
44668 PANGAWILAN, NORAIYA HABIBON
44669 PANGAYA, JAKE RYAN MALINGAAN
44670 PANGCA, KYLIE MARIE CATADA
44671 PANGCATAN, NORGIANA RIQUINA
44672 PANGCOGA, NORGIANA LAPPAY
44673 PANGDES, THELMA DOLIGAS
44674 PANGGO, EDDIE JR SAGARIO
44675 PANGI, JAVIN APOSE
44676 PANGILAN, FITRA AINIE ARADANI
44677 PANGILAN, JOURDAN KAMSA
44678 PANGILAN, SULFAISA MUSTAFA
44679 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL DONIO
44680 PANGILINAN, ABEGAIL OSTAN
44681 PANGILINAN, ALBERT PATAC
44682 PANGILINAN, ALVIN JOSE MANGILIT
44683 PANGILINAN, ALYSSA PAMELA LACUNA
44684 PANGILINAN, CHARMAEN ROSE PO
44685 PANGILINAN, CLARIZA BONDOC
44686 PANGILINAN, DANICA ANN PEÑA
44687 PANGILINAN, EDISON LIM
44688 PANGILINAN, ERICA MAE BERNARDO
44689 PANGILINAN, ERVIN NAVARRO
44690 PANGILINAN, FIDENCIO JR DOLOT
44691 PANGILINAN, GINA PEREZ
44692 PANGILINAN, JANE INGRID VELORIA
44693 PANGILINAN, JANE JEREMY SORIANO
44694 PANGILINAN, JHEODELYN AQUINO
44695 PANGILINAN, JIREH GARDIOLA
44696 PANGILINAN, JOSHUA ELLY SALAZAR
44697 PANGILINAN, KHAREEN KATE MANTES
44698 PANGILINAN, MARIEL DAVID
44699 PANGILINAN, MARK JOSEPH GARCIA
44700 PANGILINAN, MIA PAULINE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 896 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44701 PANGILINAN, MICAH AUSTINE PAHILANGCO
44702 PANGILINAN, PATRICK LUYAHAN
44703 PANGILINAN, PERINE DELA CRUZ
44704 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN ALCANTARA
44705 PANGILINAN, VENER LIZA
44706 PANGINDIAN, MARGARITA GABRIELA MAGAT
44707 PANGININ, ROBELYN CALDERON
44708 PANGO, MARYL LOUISE OLINO
44709 PANGUE, PREN LLOYD REYES
44710 PANGUELO, JOVANI BALOT
44711 PANGUITO, SHERLY VILLONES
44712 PANGULIMA, SANDURA JALIL
44713 PANGUNOTAN, OMAIRA TOMAS
44714 PANGYARIHAN, ROI JUNEL FANCUBIT
44715 PANIAMOGAN, MARK SALVA
44716 PANIAMOGAN, NESTLE ANN JOY
44717 PANICAN, GENE BERNADETTE SANGAT
44718 PANICTICAN, NIÑA MAE TIMTIM
44719 PANIGAS, AIZA MOCALAM
44720 PANIGAS, MOHAMMAD USMAN
44721 PANIGAS, RASUL DUMALABA
44722 PANIGON, REY BATUTA
44723 PANILAG, DHONAFEL CABABAHAY
44724 PANILAG, JENNIFER BETONIO
44725 PANILAG, KEO VINCE LUCAÑAS
44726 PANILAGAN, CHERRY MAE MATUGAS
44727 PANILAN, CHAMBI CANTERO
44728 PANIM, FREDD SHERWIN NALANGAN
44729 PANIMDIM, BERNARD SUPREMO
44730 PANINGBATAN, AZELA LAFORTEZA
44731 PANINGBATAN, BANESSA NARON
44732 PANINGBATAN, QUEEN KATHLEEN SOSA
44733 PANINGBATAN, RACQUEL VELASCO
44734 PANINGBATAN, VIA MARTINEZ
44735 PANIQUE, DORY KILAYCO
44736 PANIS, BELLY JANE VICERRA
44737 PANIS, JUSTINE ALLYZA LOFAMIA
44738 PANISALES, JOHN PAUL VEHIGA
44739 PANISAN, RUBELYN LABIAGA
44740 PANISIGAN, AGAR DALAGAN
44741 PANISTANTE, RYLE CUDAL
44742 PANIT, ANNA LIZA MUNAR
44743 PANIT, DIVINA ASPREC
44744 PANIZA, JONINA GRACE TOLADO
44745 PANIZA, NELLEN GALANG
44746 PANIZALES, KIMBERLY VENUS
44747 PANLAQUI, JOHN DELLE DIAZ
44748 PANLICAN, KIER IVAN BRIONES
44749 PANLILIO, GERWIN SALILI
44750 PANLUBASAN, JOVELOU JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 897 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44751 PANLUBASAN, LAVELLA PROCIANOS
44752 PANNAY, BENORINA JOY HAPPO
44753 PANO, GRACE TELMO
44754 PANOGAN, PURFER CALAPARDO
44755 PANOL, JHON KARLO PASTOR
44756 PANOL, LOVELY JOY CASIANO
44757 PANOL, MILDREN ECHANO
44758 PANONCE, CELIA NATIVIDAD CARABALLA
44759 PANONSI, JAMAICCA COPREROS
44760 PANOTES, AIRA ELLAINE BALTAZAR
44761 PANOTES, JULIENE JOY SARANDONA
44762 PANOTOLAN, ASMAH M
44763 PANOY, AISA TALILIS
44764 PANOY, FLORIAN NACINO
44765 PANOY, HESALLYN PLANAS
44766 PANOY, MAYCELLE ROSE SALAMAT
44767 PANSA, WELANIE PAMAYLAON
44768 PANSIT, RENUEL ARDILLO
44769 PANSOY, ALICIA MADRID
44770 PANSOY, AMY RAIN MALIG-ON
44771 PANSOY, FERALYN OBO
44772 PANSOY, MIKEE WALANGSUMBAT
44773 PANTAKAN, BAI SITIE NORIE MAYO
44774 PANTALEON, ADAM LOUIE TAN
44775 PANTALEON, JANET FRANCISCO
44776 PANTALEON, KATHRINE HIND ABIGUEL SANTOS
44777 PANTALEON, LILIBETH GARCIA
44778 PANTALEON, LOVELL ROWE CAYME
44779 PANTALEON, MICHAEL ALLAN MALAPIT
44780 PANTALEON, RIZCELYN MATOTO
44781 PANTALEON, SILVER JANE MILLANA
44782 PANTALLANO, VANESSA JAVELINA
44783 PANTAN, CRISTOPHER LAOGAN
44784 PANTANILLA, MELODY ALMARIO
44785 PANTANOSAS, JHON PHILIP FERNANDEZ
44786 PANTAO, SAIMA MONA
44787 PANTAS, GILLIAN PORE
44788 PANTE, ANGELICA HANNAH GORNEZ
44789 PANTE, CONTESSA OROZCO
44790 PANTE, DIANNE CHRISTINE SABINIANO
44791 PANTE, GIEZEL MANDANAS
44792 PANTE, GIRLIE BUFETE
44793 PANTE, GRACILA BREIS
44794 PANTE, MARY GRACE EFONDO
44795 PANTE, MICHAEL SABALBORO
44796 PANTE, NOVELYN BUENAVIA
44797 PANTE, RENIEL GOMEZ
44798 PANTE, TERESA MENDANTE
44799 PANTI, LEO USMAN
44800 PANTIG, JESSELYN MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 898 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44801 PANTIG, JOANNE FATALLA
44802 PANTILA, ROWELL BALANCE
44803 PANTILAG, SHARMIN JOY TORREGOZA
44804 PANTILGAN, VANISSA BETE
44805 PANTILLO, MARY LEE PANES
44806 PANTING, MA LAURICE RIVERA
44807 PANTINOPLE, MIRASOL RECLA
44808 PANTOJA, ANA CAMILLE MAGPANTAY
44809 PANTOJA, JESSICA VILLO
44810 PANTOJA, LALAINE MAY QUIAN
44811 PANTOJA, SHARMAINE JEL TANTUAN
44812 PANTOLLANO, GENEVIEVE PURISIMA
44813 PANTONIAL, CYRENZ JEAN MEGUILLO
44814 PANTORILLA, BELINDA AGCAOILI
44815 PANTORILLA, LEMAR ULOY
44816 PANTUA, ALLAN JR DICEN
44817 PANTUA, ROSE CENA MERADORES
44818 PANTUJA, JESSA DELOS REYES
44819 PANUAN, LYCENT LAROSCAIN
44820 PANUAYAN, JEKKO MANAMBAY
44821 PANUELOS, ALBERT CONSEGO
44822 PANUELOS, CRISTINE JOY CRUZ
44823 PANUELOS, CRISTY NOVELO
44824 PANUELOS, JOYCE COLLANTES
44825 PANUELOS, MARY GRACE TOTANES
44826 PANUELOS, ODESSA MAE ASOR
44827 PANUGALING, MELBA BERNADETTE TINGAL
44828 PANUGAN, MARIVIC AMOR
44829 PANULONG, AMILA IBRAHIM
44830 PANUNCIALMAN, CHRISTIAN FAITH BERGADO
44831 PANYO, LOVELY MAE GALIENTE
44832 PANZA, MA LEONORA MIRAVELES
44833 PANZO, IAN CARLO LORENZO
44834 PANZO, MA CHRISTINE BERLEN MACARIO
44835 PANZO, THERESE AMOR GENTULLAGA
44836 PAO, VALERIE LYNCH CASTRO
44837 PAPA, ARMANDO BALAO
44838 PAPA, JEWEL
44839 PAPA, JOHN ARIEL BARRAL
44840 PAPA, MARK ALAN BANDIVAS
44841 PAPA, MISCHELLE VALENZUELA
44842 PAPARANG LAYANG, HAPPY HONALI ZAMORA
44843 PAPARES, JOSIE RAVIZ
44844 PAPASIN, CELEMART MANGUILIMUTAN
44845 PAPASIN, JERAH MORADO
44846 PAPAURAN, JUAN PLANEA
44847 PAPAYA, CHERRY ANN ALMADEN
44848 PAPELERAS, CHERRY PEARL EVE PUDE
44849 PAPELIRAS, GENUS DAJAB
44850 PAPELLERAS, ANDRA CANABER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 899 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44851 PAPELLERO, ANNABEL SANCHEZ
44852 PAPICA, ROMMEL SAURET
44853 PAPILERAS, CLARK JHAYSON DELA PIÑA
44854 PAPIO, JAY LAURESTA
44855 PAPIONA, LORENA SOLAYAO
44856 PAPIONA, MA MERCEDES CORTAN
44857 PAPIÑA, NINETTE JIMENEZ
44858 PAPLIN, NOVIE ANN FAYONG
44859 PAPNA, VEL YBONNE GARCIA
44860 PAPURAN, MARELLA CLAIRE BEJASA
44861 PAQUE, SAMUEL II RUIZ
44862 PAQUIBO, SHEENA KAYNE JAIMIT
44863 PAQUIBOT, GASPAR LAMANILAO
44864 PAQUIBOT, JONAS
44865 PAQUIBOT, MA NIÑA GRACE AVENIDO
44866 PAQUINGAN, PRINCESS JUNALYN PORRAS
44867 PAQUIT, ALFEME POLESTICO
44868 PAQUIT, MARICHU SAGUIN
44869 PAQUITA, JOEMAR BALCE
44870 PAQUITO, JACQUELYN DY
44871 PAR, CHYNA DOMINGO
44872 PAR, MARIA JESSECA SALAZAR
44873 PARACUELLES, DONITA ROSE SAPALLEDA
44874 PARACULLOS, MAE AMOR RELATADO
44875 PARADA, MAY-ANN MORALES
44876 PARADERO, ERIC QUEZADA
44877 PARADERO, GILBERT DINGLASAN
44878 PARADERO, MARVENA RIA MELANO
44879 PARADERO, MARY JOY LOCRE
44880 PARADERO, RENALYN FERNANDEZ
44881 PARADIANG, MICHELLE BAYER
44882 PARADILLO, KRYSTYL KARA BALILI
44883 PARADINA, JULIUS ROYOL
44884 PARADO, JENRY VHOY SORIANO
44885 PARADO, MICHELLE CONEJOS
44886 PARADO, PETER PAUL
44887 PARAFINA, FREDEMAR LARGO
44888 PARAFINA, RIZELLE SAAVEDRA
44889 PARAGAN, JAKE GUNDAO
44890 PARAGAS, ANGELIKA CALIZO
44891 PARAGAS, ANNA MARIE CORPUZ
44892 PARAGAS, CARYL BARONGAN
44893 PARAGAS, CHARMINE MAE MALLARI
44894 PARAGAS, EARL JHON ASUNAN
44895 PARAGAS, KEVIN CELI
44896 PARAGAS, LENIE GELLA
44897 PARAGAS, LORIE JANE ZARATE
44898 PARAGAS, MARY JANZEL RAZO
44899 PARAGES, DAISY MAE BRUCES
44900 PARAGGUA, JOHN PAUL GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 900 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44901 PARAGON, JANELLE DAY
44902 PARAGOSO, IVY DOREEN TAN
44903 PARAGOSO, KENNETH GERONGAY
44904 PARAGOSO, RUTH VALCORZA
44905 PARAGUA, SEANNE MARIE VELARDE
44906 PARAGUISON, DIANE TELO
44907 PARAGUYA, MA KATHLEEN CARREON
44908 PARAISO, HADIYYA MARY GLENN AGAOID
44909 PARAISO, JANNEN EVE CAMINERO
44910 PARAISO, JULIUS ANDREW ALANO
44911 PARAISO, JUSTINE MAE GUANIO
44912 PARAISO, LOISE KATHLEEN VOCAL
44913 PARAISO, PATRICIA PAULINE ALFARO
44914 PARAISO, RINA JULIEN SOBREPEÑA
44915 PARAISO, ROCENA SUAREZ
44916 PARAISO, SHERNIDEL MAMUNGAY
44917 PARAJAS, JESMILY MULDONG
44918 PARAJAS, SAMANTHA CLARISSE SINOPE
44919 PARAL, ABEGAIL TAN
44920 PARAL, ARLENE PLATA
44921 PARAL, HERBERT CASTILLO
44922 PARAL, KIMVER GUADEZ
44923 PARALDO, ANALYN LAUG-LAUG
44924 PARALE, IRESE MORANO
44925 PARALE, KENNETH ALFUERTE
44926 PARALES, ALICE GURAY
44927 PARALES, CHRISTOPHER IGLESIAS
44928 PARALES, GIZHEL BAILON
44929 PARALES, MAY ANN CUNANAN
44930 PARALLON, RENANTE BARTIANA
44931 PARAMA, ANALYN LUMANAS
44932 PARAMBITA, JONAMAE MONTEJO
44933 PARAMBITA, ROSALIE VALDERAMA
44934 PARAMI, ARLENE INOFERIO
44935 PARAMI, REY INTES
44936 PARAMI, ROSSEL MAGALLANO
44937 PARAN, AMY BALASWIT
44938 PARAN, CHRISTINE MILLAGRACIA
44939 PARAN, DANICA MAE DIONGZON
44940 PARAN, HARDY AWAS
44941 PARAN, JOCHEBED LAMSIS
44942 PARAN, KIMBERLY
44943 PARAN, LOREME ESGUIRA
44944 PARAN, MARY ANN PECONDO
44945 PARAN, MARY JOY MAG-ASO
44946 PARAN, PHOEBE NICOLE ARVESU
44947 PARANE, VINCENT FLORES
44948 PARANGAN, DONNA VIDAD
44949 PARANGAN, JOHN AMORIE JUANERIO
44950 PARANTAR, ALBERT MANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 901 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
44951 PARANTAR, MARY JOY MAHUSAY
44952 PARANTAR, REY MAPHILINDO AROBO
44953 PARAOAN, IRISH BELEN
44954 PARAS, ARIEL PATIO
44955 PARAS, CARLO MADICLUM
44956 PARAS, EDLYN JOYCE DUCUSIN
44957 PARAS, GINA TOLEDO
44958 PARAS, JACQUELINE FABIAN
44959 PARAS, KATHLEEN YABUT
44960 PARAS, KRIS TEL DELA PEÑA
44961 PARAS, KRYSTAL ANN DUHAYLUNGSOD
44962 PARAS, LIZEL GAMBOA
44963 PARAS, LOWELL EXEQUIEL FERRERA
44964 PARAS, PAULA AMOR SERRANO
44965 PARAS, REA MAE MALLARI
44966 PARAS, ROAN OLGA BALATBAT
44967 PARAS, ROMEO RUEL MAGALLANES
44968 PARATO, ANNA SHIENA SATURINAS
44969 PARATO, MARITESS PADIN
44970 PARATSA, EDELYN DUYAG
44971 PARAULLA, MARSDEN CALLON
44972 PARAYNO, ALLAN VILLAMOR
44973 PARAYNO, JESSIE VILLALUZ
44974 PARAYNO, KIMBERLY SANCHO
44975 PARAYO, KAREN MICAH REYES
44976 PARAÑAL, MERRY JOY ARGARIN
44977 PARAÑOS, JONIE BERMUDO
44978 PARBA, AIZA MAE
44979 PARBA, NANETH ATUEL
44980 PARBA, RELYN JAY DUCAY
44981 PARBA, RENAND RADIGOS
44982 PARBO, ERMALYN VINSON
44983 PARCAREY, QUENNIE MAGTIBAY
44984 PARCHAMENTO, ROMEO II
44985 PARCIA, BHONA DEE CANDIDO
44986 PARCIA, JEZA MAE PANGANTIHON
44987 PARCO, LOVELLE PELESCO
44988 PARCO, MARK ALPHONSUS DOROMAL
44989 PARCO, MARY CHRISCEL TENA
44990 PARCO, REA JOY BUAL
44991 PARCO, ROYCE ABUNAL
44992 PARCON, AIRESH MAE BANCA
44993 PARCON, CLEAH AMOR SARONA
44994 PARCON, HANILYN LARANJO
44995 PARCON, JERAMARIE MAGALLANES
44996 PARCON, JUDY ANN TUANTE
44997 PARCON, JULIME RAYCO
44998 PARCON, KERCK JOHN IGNACIO
44999 PARCON, KEZHEIA MAY DEOCAMPO
45000 PARCON, LIEZL CANABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 902 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45001 PARCON, MARY KRIST BANGHE
45002 PARCON, SHIELA MAE RAMOS
45003 PARCON, VEA JOY GELISON
45004 PARCON, ZERALD MAY MACAPAS
45005 PARCUTELA, JOAN TOLEDO
45006 PARDE, SARAH PINES
45007 PARDEÑO, KIERWAYNE OBUYES
45008 PARDIAN, LOURIJAKE TALANG
45009 PARDILLA, ABEGAIL MANGAYA
45010 PARDILLA, EDNAN BENLOT
45011 PARDILLA, JOSEPH CRISTOBAL
45012 PARDILLO, ABYGAILE SICAT
45013 PARDILLO, CHILTON TANDUYAN
45014 PARDILLO, JENNIE FE HERANA
45015 PARDILLO, RHEA JEAN OLOJAN
45016 PARDILLO, RONALYN ALBA
45017 PARDILLO, ROSEL BONTIGAO
45018 PARDILLO, ROXANNE PELORIANA
45019 PARDINES, KAYE CELLE MAE JOYOSA
45020 PARDIÑAS, KINAH RAFA
45021 PARDIÑAS, VHELIAN DUMALAGAN
45022 PARDO, ANTONETTE ABRIO
45023 PARDO, JEROME ALMENDAREZ
45024 PARDO, LAURENCE ABACAN
45025 PARE, PRINCESS SARAH TAMAYO
45026 PAREDES, CHARLENE EDEJER
45027 PAREDES, CLIENT SERVIDAD
45028 PAREDES, JOHANNA MAE GOMEZ
45029 PAREDES, KRISTINE NELLE EBARLE
45030 PAREDES, MARICEL DIMAFELIX
45031 PAREDES, MARY HELP INDONILA
45032 PAREDES, RICA JANE VALDEZ
45033 PAREDES, SHANE MARIZ BACLAS
45034 PAREDES, VHIA NOBLEZA
45035 PAREJA, CARLO SIMANES
45036 PAREJA, CHRISTIAN MANALO
45037 PAREJA, CLEM JOSEPH
45038 PAREJA, JEROME OLOC-OLOC
45039 PAREJA, KAREN MANALO
45040 PAREJA, MA RONNA EPPIE VILLAFUERTE
45041 PAREJA, MARIEL VHIE TUCAS
45042 PAREJA, MELANIE ABELLANO
45043 PAREJA, OLIVIA ARATAN
45044 PAREJA, RAQUEL PEDRO
45045 PAREJA, SERADIN MADIS
45046 PAREJO, RHENNA LEE AVILA
45047 PAREL, APRIL JOY BERDOLAGA
45048 PAREL, SHANE LARA CARANAY
45049 PARENA, GRACE INOSANTE
45050 PARENA, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 903 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45051 PARI-AN, LEE MARK CASAGAN
45052 PARIAL, SHAIRA TEODORO
45053 PARIAN, EVAFLOR VASAY
45054 PARIAN, KENRICK MENDEZ
45055 PARICA, MA ANGELICA PURA
45056 PARICA, SONIA PURA
45057 PARIENTES, ANGELICA JAVINIAR
45058 PARIL, RAFAEL AZCUNA
45059 PARILLA, BRIAR ROSE AGLE
45060 PARILLA, DENNIS BULLAS
45061 PARILLA, JERALDINE CAÑENDO
45062 PARILLA, KENT RUSSELL SENO
45063 PARILLA, KIMBERLY TABIAN
45064 PARILLA, MARK EMMANUEL BOHOL
45065 PARILLA, NESTHOR III GORGONIO
45066 PARILLA, SARAH MAE BAUTISTA
45067 PARILLAS, DANLEM CYRA MANIGBAS
45068 PARILLO, DARRYL JR GALLARON
45069 PARINAS, MARY JOY SABELA
45070 PARINASAN, CHRISTY ERANA
45071 PARINASAN, JHONRIEL BONTUYAN
45072 PARINASAN, NEVIELLE DE LA PEÑA
45073 PARING, ANNA MARIE ROTA
45074 PARINGIT, ANA RICA SINGULAR
45075 PARIOL, JOSEPH DE DIOS
45076 PARIS, ABIGUEL CRUZ
45077 PARIS, REYNALDO CAMPOS
45078 PARIS, RIKKA MAE SENDAYEN
45079 PARIS, SHEILA MAE DAONLAY
45080 PARISCAL, DYNA ROSE PADERES
45081 PARIÑAS, CLARENCE EVANGELISTA
45082 PARIÑAS, EDLEEN JOY SASPA
45083 PARIÑAS, JANDREY CRIS ALAGAO
45084 PARIÑAS, JIMMIA DELA CRUZ
45085 PARIÑAS, MARY JOY DEL CARMEN
45086 PARIÑAS, NOEL SIBIT
45087 PARIÑO, TESSAFEL NIÑA RABOR
45088 PARLOCHA, MICHELLE BARADILLO
45089 PARMISANA, LAMBERT LARIBA
45090 PARNONCILLON, ROMMEL DEGILLO
45091 PARO, RODJARD BATINGAO
45092 PAROCHA, CATHERINE REFUGIA
45093 PAROCHEL, MARCOS JR VILLAESTER
45094 PAROGINOG, EJAY NABOR
45095 PAROGINOG, LIZA BEA MONDILLA
45096 PAROHINOG, JANAINE BAUTISTA
45097 PAROHINOG, JASPER DELA ROSA
45098 PAROHINOG, JOYCE PALOMA
45099 PAROHINOG, MICHELLE LALU
45100 PAROJENOG, CINDY PEARL ADORABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 904 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45101 PAROJINOG, JUDY ANN TRAYA
45102 PAROLA, BLESILDA BORROMEO
45103 PAROLA, BRENDA BORROMEO
45104 PAROLE, LOURIE ANN IGNACIO
45105 PARON, ILONA MAE CABANBAN
45106 PARON, JONAHLYN PIO
45107 PARONDA, CHARISSA AMOR AMARILLE
45108 PARONDO, CHERRY MAE MAGLUYAN
45109 PARONG, CIENY ASDILLO
45110 PARPA, RONALD FERRER
45111 PARPAN, CHRISTINE JOY MOYA
45112 PARPAN, KIMBERLY
45113 PARRA, DANA CHELXIA ABANES
45114 PARRA, KRISTINE JOYCE CADIZ
45115 PARRABA, ANJEL REAÑO
45116 PARRAS, LESLIE DELA PEÑA
45117 PARREÑAS, PEARL JOY FESARIT
45118 PARREÑO, EARLJOHN ACEBES
45119 PARREÑO, JAMELA DERRAMAS
45120 PARREÑO, JANET JOY RAMIRO
45121 PARREÑO, JOAN MAE PARCON
45122 PARREÑO, MA ADORESA CONATO
45123 PARREÑO, MA THERESA SAPIDA
45124 PARREÑO, MARK LAWRENCE SUMBANG
45125 PARREÑO, MARY MAE TAMBANILLO
45126 PARREÑO, PAULINE IRATAY
45127 PARREÑO, ROWENA MAE DE GUZMAN
45128 PARREÑO, ROXANNE VALDEHUEZA
45129 PARREÑO, SAMUEL JOHN ESTENOR
45130 PARRILLA, MA STEPHANIE AYING
45131 PARRILLA, NELYN CAPAROS
45132 PARRILLA, PRINCESS JIMENEZ
45133 PARRO, ANALYN DIONEDA
45134 PARRO, ELMAR SAMAR
45135 PARROCHA, JESSA KATE GALASE
45136 PARROCHA, JOSHUA ALBA
45137 PARROCHO, JOHN FELMAR ACABAL
45138 PARRONE, MIKKA JOY AYALA
45139 PARSACALA, KRISTOPHER DAWA
45140 PARSOMALA, JEMBOY DENIEGA
45141 PARTISALA, JOSE RENDON
45142 PARTO, MARVIE SEDANO
45143 PARTOSA, ANGELICA MAE
45144 PARTOSA, JOSELYN ABRIOL
45145 PARTOSA, LANIE MABANTA
45146 PARTOSA, LUDALIN ELMAN
45147 PARTOSA, MA CORAZON BETANA
45148 PARTOSA, RAYMAN DAVAD
45149 PARTOSA, RICHELLE ANNE ALCANTARA
45150 PARTOZA, RAUL MACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 905 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45151 PARUM, KATHERINE DELA
45152 PARUM, KRIZZA NICA BIGCAS
45153 PARUMOG, MARC ANGELO CABASAL
45154 PARUNGAO, ERIKA MARICE ESTRADA
45155 PARUNGAO, JORDIE ANN ALFONSO
45156 PARUNGAO, JUDELYN ACERA
45157 PARUNGAO, LEA CAMIT
45158 PARUNGAO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
45159 PARUNGAO, RUTH ANN ANCOG
45160 PARVA, SYRA MAE TAGA-AN
45161 PARZUELO, KEVIN UMILA
45162 PAS-A, GERALDINE ANGADOL
45163 PASA, CHRISTINE OBIAS
45164 PASA, CRISMALIZ ALMANOCHE
45165 PASA, EMONE ROSE BATRINA
45166 PASACSAC, JUNISSE MAYE ZARSUELO
45167 PASADAS, ZACARIAS V TABIOLO
45168 PASADILLA, HAYA MAY SUÑAZ
45169 PASADILLA, JEFFREY BIÑAS
45170 PASAG, ANGELICA GENERALAO
45171 PASAGUE, MELINDA JESALVA
45172 PASAGUE, ROMELYN JOYCE DIAZ
45173 PASAGUI, MARVIN SIMPAO
45174 PASAHOL, GIAN CARLO SANTOS
45175 PASAHOL, MARIBETH ARGUELLES
45176 PASAHOL, SAMANTHA MAE DEL VALLE
45177 PASAJOL, ARLENE ELSEARIO
45178 PASAMANERO, DEA MAE FERNANDEZ
45179 PASAMANTE, CIDNEY IRVING GUADALUPE
45180 PASAMBA, GENE ROSE MAGBUHOS
45181 PASAMBA, RHONICA MAGBUHOS
45182 PASAMONTE, ROXINE MAE LOPEZ
45183 PASANA, HYRIE MANGAS
45184 PASANA, MARK LING MANULAT
45185 PASANA, ROCKY PENULIAR
45186 PASANDAAN, SITTI RAM MAELA JOSE
45187 PASANDALAN, ASIYA DAUT
45188 PASANDALAN, JASMIN BACRUYA
45189 PASANDALAN, SAADA MUSA
45190 PASANDALAN, SANDRA TAMPAL
45191 PASANDALAN, WENDYLYN PIGCAULAN
45192 PASANG, LUIS SIMEON DE LA ROSA
45193 PASAOA, MICZELYN JOHANNA MENDAVIA
45194 PASAOL, MILCA JANE LOPEZ
45195 PASAQUIAN, JHONEL ALAMILLO
45196 PASASADABA, JOHANNAH VALERIE CASUL
45197 PASATIEMPO, LEA PEDRAJITA
45198 PASATIEMPO, VINCENT DURANTE
45199 PASAWILAN, MISRINA MONTAWAL
45200 PASAY, JINJITH MABINI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 906 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45201 PASAY, KAYLA MEIVEL MACULANGAN
45202 PASAYON, ANGELIKA VALERIO
45203 PASCADEN, PINKY BAYSIC
45204 PASCASIO, RON RICK MAGDAMIT
45205 PASCION, RONNIELLEN LACADEN
45206 PASCO, ANGEL GRACE JOCSON
45207 PASCO, CHARMANE PAUNALAN
45208 PASCO, CLARIN CAGA-ANAN
45209 PASCO, DAIANA PAMAT
45210 PASCO, JANE ROSE PARDILLO
45211 PASCO, JENNIE TEE
45212 PASCO, JOHN MARI MIRANDA
45213 PASCO, LUCELME GRACE LETANIO
45214 PASCO, MARELOU FUERTES
45215 PASCUA, ABIGAILE TORRES
45216 PASCUA, AIRA MAE PALANG
45217 PASCUA, ANGELICA JOY DE GUZMAN
45218 PASCUA, ANGELITA GALVEZ
45219 PASCUA, ANN JEANETTE BISNAR
45220 PASCUA, APRILYN UGOT
45221 PASCUA, BLESSETTE VIANNEY BATARA
45222 PASCUA, CHONA PALIUANAN
45223 PASCUA, CHRISSA LYN RUANO
45224 PASCUA, CHRISTINE LORRENE ALEJO
45225 PASCUA, CYNTHIA BAKIDAN
45226 PASCUA, DEVINA CACHERO
45227 PASCUA, EFREN JOSEPH DARIO
45228 PASCUA, ELLINDA JAMIN PABLO
45229 PASCUA, ESTHER KARLA SABADO
45230 PASCUA, HAZEL ANNE SORIANO
45231 PASCUA, JADE MARK
45232 PASCUA, JAYMAR LAPITAN
45233 PASCUA, JEFFERSON
45234 PASCUA, JENNEFER ATENDIDO
45235 PASCUA, JENNY ROSE GERERO
45236 PASCUA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
45237 PASCUA, JESSA MAY BERMUSA
45238 PASCUA, JESSIE ROSE SABINDO
45239 PASCUA, JEZA BALMORES
45240 PASCUA, JHAMAICA ALICUBEN
45241 PASCUA, JOHANNA MAE GALES
45242 PASCUA, JONALYN ORNOPIA
45243 PASCUA, JOVELL MONDEZ
45244 PASCUA, JULIUS KIM VILLANOS
45245 PASCUA, KANE ELOISA REPONTE
45246 PASCUA, KARINA SIGRID BARROGA
45247 PASCUA, KRISTINE JOYCE DAMING
45248 PASCUA, LEI-MAE RESPICIO
45249 PASCUA, LIMER LITO SAGA
45250 PASCUA, MARY-ROSE BEGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 907 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45251 PASCUA, MERIANE FLORES
45252 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAE GAMIAO
45253 PASCUA, MYREL LUCIM
45254 PASCUA, QUIRINO GUMABAY
45255 PASCUA, RENZ FRANCISCO
45256 PASCUA, RINA MAY CASUGAY
45257 PASCUA, ROMNICK LORENZO
45258 PASCUA, ROSALYN NEMIR
45259 PASCUA, ROSIL CADAYDAY
45260 PASCUA, SHEENA SEBASTIAN
45261 PASCUA, URSULA ANDREA RAMOS
45262 PASCUA, VILMER PAGADDU
45263 PASCUAL, ABEL MADAYAG
45264 PASCUAL, ALELIE BLANCHA
45265 PASCUAL, ALYANA CLARICE LUNA
45266 PASCUAL, ANALYN PIÑOL
45267 PASCUAL, ARISTOHERSONEL MONTERO
45268 PASCUAL, BRISHELLE GABRIEL
45269 PASCUAL, CARLITO JR VILORIA
45270 PASCUAL, CHERISSA DAMIAN
45271 PASCUAL, EDRICK REYES
45272 PASCUAL, ERICA VINLUAN
45273 PASCUAL, ERWIN AUSTRIA
45274 PASCUAL, GODFREY SUYAT
45275 PASCUAL, HANNA JUACHON
45276 PASCUAL, JAY-R HADUCA
45277 PASCUAL, JENNIFER PANTUA
45278 PASCUAL, JEROME FAMERO
45279 PASCUAL, JEROME RIVA
45280 PASCUAL, JEZA ARREN ORENSE
45281 PASCUAL, JOHN LESTER NAKASHIMA
45282 PASCUAL, JOHN REY NAKASHIMA
45283 PASCUAL, JOSE LEANDRO MAGBANUA
45284 PASCUAL, KARL VINCENT CASTAÑEDA
45285 PASCUAL, KENNETH MANGANAN
45286 PASCUAL, KRYZELLE DAQUIOAG
45287 PASCUAL, LENIEFLOR HIDALGO
45288 PASCUAL, MAELYNN PONCIANO
45289 PASCUAL, MARIA ANGELA AMPIL
45290 PASCUAL, MARILEN DIMLA
45291 PASCUAL, MARLON JR GANTES
45292 PASCUAL, MARY ANN CARINO
45293 PASCUAL, MARY JANE BEGARDON
45294 PASCUAL, MARY JOY PASCUA
45295 PASCUAL, MAY CERNA
45296 PASCUAL, PAULA PASCUAL
45297 PASCUAL, PHOEBE KATE
45298 PASCUAL, ROMMEL JUAN
45299 PASCUAL, SHARON LEAÑO
45300 PASCUAL, VONNAVIE JOYCE SORREDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 908 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45301 PASCUAL, ZATHIA ZANIEL LUCERO
45302 PASCUHIN, VICTOR ALEGRE
45303 PASCULADO, ELSIE OCTABIO
45304 PASCULADO, JESSEL MAE RELATADO
45305 PASCULADO, MARY GRACE MANSUETO
45306 PASIA, GEAN ERIKA VERGARA
45307 PASIA, JANNETH PAJARILLO
45308 PASIA, JAY MARK RAPAL
45309 PASIA, RAYNEL LACUARIN
45310 PASIBE, CECILLE RODRIGUEZ
45311 PASIBE, DAY ANNE DELA VEGA
45312 PASIBE, SHARMAINE BALLEBAR
45313 PASICOLAN, MARIA KORINA CRUZ
45314 PASICOLAN, MARYSOL AGGABAO
45315 PASIG, ALFREDO III ITORMA
45316 PASIG, RALPH FRANCIS GURO
45317 PASIGADO, RONAFE DAZA
45318 PASIGNASIGNA, CHERRY MAE OPIAR
45319 PASILABBAN, JEMA MAE TEJADA
45320 PASILAN, IRENE CORAZO
45321 PASILAN, JOCELYN YSULAN
45322 PASILIAO, ALLAN RAMOS
45323 PASIOL, REYVIN VILLONES
45324 PASIOLAN, MA GIZELLE MERCADO
45325 PASION, EDITHA ANGUAC
45326 PASION, ETHEL LOZANO
45327 PASION, INAH ANGELIQUE CALLAO
45328 PASION, JOHN PAUL FERNANDO
45329 PASION, KEENLY YBAÑEZ
45330 PASION, KIMBERLY QUIROZ
45331 PASION, MAY MARIE CORTEZ
45332 PASION, MICAH ANDREA DENOGA
45333 PASION, REGINE VILLANUEVA
45334 PASIONA, MERRIANE MARIE FORMENTO
45335 PASLON, JANET DIAGRO
45336 PASMAN, IMEE DAWN VALENCIA
45337 PASNAN, KIMBERLY ALUM
45338 PASOBILLO, JANETTE VALENCIA
45339 PASOBILLO, JASON LOUIE ENRICO
45340 PASOBILLO, LALAINE PORTERIA
45341 PASOCO, PAULO AQUINO
45342 PASOK, NEIL CRIS BAUTISTA
45343 PASOL, JOHN JARREM
45344 PASON, KEITH JOHN RAFA
45345 PASON, MA ASTRID CATRAL
45346 PASOQUIN, MENCHIE BELUSO
45347 PASQUIL, KRISTIAN JAKE MARANGA
45348 PASQUITO, MYLA CESISTA
45349 PASTER, JABES CORVERA
45350 PASTER, MARYGRACE DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 909 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45351 PASTERA, SHENNA MAE CATIPAY
45352 PASTIAS, JISILLE
45353 PASTIAS, VANESSA VALENZUELA
45354 PASTOLERO, CLARISSA PARAISO
45355 PASTOLERO, CRISTINE BERINGUELA
45356 PASTOLERO, MARIEL CERENEO
45357 PASTOLERO, WILLIAM JAVIER
45358 PASTOR, ANGELU ARANAS
45359 PASTOR, DHENCIA DALIDA
45360 PASTOR, GEORGE LUBIANO
45361 PASTOR, GLENPOLE ABAD
45362 PASTOR, JASELLE ASI
45363 PASTOR, KIMBERLY MEL BARTOLOME
45364 PASTOR, MARICRIS BLAQUERA
45365 PASTOR, MARY-AN ARANAS
45366 PASTOR, NINA ANGELINE PAZ
45367 PASTOR, OLIVER VALEROSO
45368 PASTOR, RYAN CHRISTIAN SAYON
45369 PASTOR, SHEENA ANGELA PANDES
45370 PASTORAL, JOLINA BALDERAS
45371 PASTORAL, SHIELA CELESTIAL
45372 PASTORES, AIMEE MANUEL
45373 PASTORES, DARLENE CLAVES
45374 PASTORIL, MARK JHON SOBREVILLA
45375 PASTRANA, ALENNA CASTILLO
45376 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE JOY FETALVERO
45377 PASTRANA, GERALD ALVAREZ
45378 PASTRANA, JOHN REYNIER ECO
45379 PASTRANA, JORALYN FORFIEDA
45380 PASTRANA, KENNETH GUEVARA
45381 PASTRANA, RAMIL REFORMA
45382 PASTRANA, RONNIE FELIPE
45383 PASTRO, BENJIE BANNE TALAVERA
45384 PASUGNOD, JANELLA CLARK
45385 PASUMBAL, WILBERT EGUIA
45386 PASUNTING, JENNYGRACE PANSOY
45387 PASUQUIN, SHEIN ALE
45388 PASUSTENTO, REI JEAN EUMENDA
45389 PATA, MARIEL QUIRANTE
45390 PATA, RYAN COMILAP
45391 PATACAY, IVY KENNEDY TABLAC
45392 PATACSIL, ALEXIS JAN MANANGKIL
45393 PATACSIL, CHRISTINE JOY SERMO
45394 PATACSIL, GERALDINE ESTABILLO
45395 PATACSIL, GRACE RAMOS
45396 PATACSIL, IRENE MELODY PREPOSE
45397 PATADON, NORAISA BUGA
45398 PATAGOC, JONAH GALICIA
45399 PATAJO, LEONARDO JR LALOY
45400 PATAL, MARVIN COMANDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 910 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45401 PATALINGHUG, ANNA MAE CALBAN
45402 PATALINGHUG, DEBBIE OLAGUIR
45403 PATALINGHUG, ELLA MAE ESTREMOS
45404 PATALINGHUG, MIAN ALCOS
45405 PATALINGHUG, ROSAMEI
45406 PATALINGJUG, MARINEL SAYA-ANG
45407 PATALOD, ROSCHAEL CANLAS
45408 PATAN, FREDELYN BANTOLINAO
45409 PATAN-AO, MICHELLE ANN DE ASIS
45410 PATANAO, DARYL YEPES
45411 PATANAO, GISELLE JOY CARILLA
45412 PATANAO, JASMINE GARA
45413 PATANAYAN, JOELINA AURIN
45414 PATANI, MARY JANE TICMAN
45415 PATANO, DENEB GWEN CADUNGOG
45416 PATAPAT, MADONNA OLIVEROS
45417 PATARAY, APRILYN SAQUIFO
45418 PATARAY, STEPHANIE BALLESTEROS
45419 PATAUEG, NOVALYN PALAGUITTO
45420 PATAWARAN, JESSIE DELGADO
45421 PATAWEG, ARJAY MADRIDANO
45422 PATAY, FAITH BONGBONG
45423 PATAYAN, PSYCHE GRANADA
45424 PATCHES, MYKA BUELVA
45425 PATCHO, MAY JECTOFER ARDON
45426 PATDU, ANTHONETTE ESPINOSA
45427 PATDU, ARCELLIE LIMASA
45428 PATDU, BENEDICT DATU
45429 PATENIO, ERNIE PALMA
45430 PATENIO, GRETCHEN BARRERA
45431 PATES, JAPHET ALONSO
45432 PATES, MECHELLE ESPANZO
45433 PATES, MILTON MA JOSE NERIDA
45434 PATEÑA, MARVIN ROSALES
45435 PATEÑO, CHARLIEMEN CAMANGYAN
45436 PATEÑO, HAPPY REMULTA
45437 PATEÑO, JOYLYN SAMANTE
45438 PATEÑO, RINELDA IGLESIA
45439 PATHY, ALYSSA MARIE VINCO
45440 PATIAG, SAMANTHA TEODORO
45441 PATIANG, NORMAN DUMO
45442 PATIGA, ANTONIO ROMMEL BORNILLO
45443 PATIGA, MARIA APPLE GRACE ORAIS
45444 PATIGDAS, HERMIE PALMA
45445 PATILLA, DANILIE DOLAR
45446 PATILLAS, SHIELA MAE EBORA
45447 PATINDOL, JAYSON BONITA
45448 PATING, LORELYN MENDOZA
45449 PATINGGA, ROCHELLE ULEP
45450 PATINGO, GUILLERMO JR POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 911 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45451 PATINGO, MA LOUESA COMILANG
45452 PATINO, LYNJEAN CASICA
45453 PATIO, GEORDAN JAY ROXAS
45454 PATIO, JUZEL VALLEZ
45455 PATIÑO, ANGELIE JOY TEPURA
45456 PATIÑO, CARL NIKKO TIDALGO
45457 PATIÑO, JESSA MAE PEÑAS
45458 PATIÑO, KATELYN LOU OLVIS
45459 PATIÑO, LILY JANE RODRIGUEZ
45460 PATIÑO, PIA JESSA COMPLETANO
45461 PATLINGRAO, CELESTE MAE JUMALON
45462 PATLONAG, ANGELITO LABUEN
45463 PATLUNAG, GERALD RABE
45464 PATO, ROCHELLE PENDOR
45465 PATOC, ANALOU LATAZA
45466 PATOC, ARRA LIWANAG DENTE
45467 PATOC, DANNELLE JOY
45468 PATOC, LORENA VELOS
45469 PATOL, HANIELOU TENOSO
45470 PATOLOT, KRIZALYN DE ROXAS
45471 PATOLOT, TRASY DAI ORGANO
45472 PATONG, PINKY GOLEZ
45473 PATORITO, MIRASOL MOJECO
45474 PATOY, VANESSA ESPINOSA
45475 PATRATA, DONALENE CAPARIDA
45476 PATRIA, ALMA CALICDAN
45477 PATRIARCA, ANJILICA LOZADA
45478 PATRIARCA, JOYCE DE VILLA
45479 PATRIARCA, LESLIE JUMPAY
45480 PATRIARCA, NIÑO JARMILLOS
45481 PATRICIO, ANDREA MAGBOO
45482 PATRICIO, JERLYN VICENO
45483 PATRICIO, JOLYN LOVENIA FE DECIERDO
45484 PATRICIO, JOSHUA BUENAFE
45485 PATRICIO, KATHERINE BARENG
45486 PATRICIO, MA KAESHA DENIZE DECAMOTAN
45487 PATRICIO, MARIMAR ARCAÑO
45488 PATRICIO, MARVIN TATON
45489 PATRICIO, MARY LOUISSE CHUA
45490 PATRICIO, NOEME ESTANISLAO
45491 PATRICIO, RIZA MIA FELIZARDO
45492 PATRIMONIO, CARYL PLONE
45493 PATRIMONIO, OLIVE PHILLINE NACORDA
45494 PATRIVO, ROXANNE MAY MOLINOS
45495 PATROCINIO, DIONESA MAE JARLAN
45496 PATRON, CHARMAINE COLAR
45497 PATRON, GENEVIEVE HUAB
45498 PATRON, LOUISE KYLE BATILES
45499 PATRON, MARY DONABEL BAJAN
45500 PATRON, PATRICIA ABRASALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 912 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45501 PATRON, PAUL DISCIPULO
45502 PATROPIS, HANNAH MAY ROSANO
45503 PATTAGUAN, SANDRA MAE CLAVERIA
45504 PATTALITAN, MARIA CINDERELLA LOPEZ
45505 PATTAUI, JULIE-ANN LIBAN
45506 PATTERSON, ROSE-ANN ALIMBA
45507 PATTUGALAN, RAUL JR BRAVO
45508 PATTUNG, FRANCISCA JAVIER
45509 PATTUNG, JENAIZA SABIANO
45510 PATUBO, JESSICA
45511 PATUBO, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS
45512 PATUBO, VANESSA BUENAFLOR
45513 PATULIN, CAREN PAME
45514 PATULOT, CHERRY MARANAN
45515 PATULOT, ELENA DE ROXAS
45516 PATULOT, GILDA MANLANGIT
45517 PATULOT, GRACE MANLANGIT
45518 PATUNGAN, CRISTINE JOY CAYABYAB
45519 PATUNGAN, KOBE BRYNT CATADMAN
45520 PATUNGAN, NIKKO MEJIA
45521 PATYAG, IVY LANE MAWAC
45522 PATYAG, JOVEL MAHABA
45523 PAUAL, MARY JANE ALLAUIGAN
45524 PAUCO, LIZA AVILES
45525 PAUD, RUSSEL REMBRANDT BIH-AGON
45526 PAUG, WILSON JR REAL
45527 PAUIG, RONEL APOSTOL
45528 PAUL, BERLY ROQUIÑO
45529 PAUL, MARIAH ROSARETT JAMITO
45530 PAUL, VERNA CLEO ROQUIÑO
45531 PAUL, WILYN JUAREZ
45532 PAULAR, ANDRYUH FAMISAN
45533 PAULAR, JEANETTE LUMAMBAS
45534 PAULAR, TIMOTHY VALENZUELA
45535 PAULE, EDMA MACATUNO
45536 PAULE, FRANKLIN JR BETUA
45537 PAULE, GECEL NUEVAS
45538 PAULE, KAYCHEL DAYRIT
45539 PAULE, ROXANNE JOY SULANGI
45540 PAULETE, KIMBERLY ELAMBRE
45541 PAULIN, ELEMELY ILAGAN
45542 PAULIN, SANTIAGO PAOLO LASTIMOSA
45543 PAULINO, BEVERLY SAMSON
45544 PAULINO, ELAINE LEUTERIO
45545 PAULINO, JENNIFER CAYAO
45546 PAULINO, KIMBERLY TESIORNA
45547 PAULINO, MANILYN TAYCO
45548 PAULINO, MARIA MYLA ABARCA
45549 PAULINO, MARIA VIRGINIA SINFUEGO
45550 PAULINO, ROSIE ESQUIOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 913 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45551 PAULITE, ANDREA BINO
45552 PAULITE, ANJELLE AVILLANO
45553 PAULITE, DONA BATTAD
45554 PAULLO, ANGELA SHARA MADRONIAL
45555 PAULO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
45556 PAULO, ANNA MAY APARECE
45557 PAULO, DARINE ABATA
45558 PAULO, DENCE IVAN
45559 PAULO, FREDERICK BAUTISTA
45560 PAULO, HAZEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
45561 PAULO, MARJORIE LISING
45562 PAULO, MARLO SARMIENTO
45563 PAUMIG, CHERRY FLOR GUJILDE
45564 PAUNAL, HARLEY MARCELINO
45565 PAUNDOG, EDRALYN CANDOLE
45566 PAUNELLAN, JESSA DOLOROSA
45567 PAUNILLAN, MARKEN NAVAREZ
45568 PAUNON, CHARLENE TICO
45569 PAUNON, KENNETH JAY BELGIRA
45570 PAUNON, MARCO SAMBO
45571 PAURNIA, REYIEHL PASTORIL
45572 PAUSA, CHRISTINE CASTOR
45573 PAUSAL, MICHELLE ALCOVER
45574 PAUSANOS, JONNA BOLANDO
45575 PAVERICIO, MARY JANE OLITIN
45576 PAVILLAR, JUDE FORTU
45577 PAVINO, PAUL ANGELO ROMANOS
45578 PAVO, CLEOFE GERONA
45579 PAVO, VEA FORMOSA BERCHES
45580 PAWANGAN, MAE-ANN PURIENG
45581 PAWI, MICHAEL PACETENG
45582 PAYA, PAULINE SALANGO
45583 PAYABAN, MARY GIL MORAN
45584 PAYABYAB, RACHEL GALANG
45585 PAYAD, AUDREY METIAM
45586 PAYADAN, JELLY CALWIT
45587 PAYADON, PRECIOUS-ANN ARELLANO
45588 PAYAG, JENELYN PADAO
45589 PAYAKET, MEGGIE MASTINGGAL
45590 PAYANAY, JANE MIRRIAM BELENO
45591 PAYANG, AR-JAY VALDEZ
45592 PAYANGDO, LINDA II ACQUISIO
45593 PAYANGDO, SHANE CRISPE
45594 PAYAO, JERMAINE CAIRA LOPEZ
45595 PAYAO, ROBINA MAE DELA CUESTA
45596 PAYAO, RONALD BALLENO
45597 PAYAPAT, MICHELLE SALAZAR
45598 PAYAPAYA, KATRIN MAE GONZAGA
45599 PAYAS, CHALYN ENTRINA
45600 PAYAWAN, GARNER IZEQUEL HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 914 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45601 PAYBAY, ARGIE
45602 PAYCANA, MA CECILIA KUHUTAN
45603 PAYCANA, MARY FRANCE DELGACO
45604 PAYLA, MARY GRACE GASQUE
45605 PAYLAN, MARICHRIS PATEÑA
45606 PAYMALAN, ANGEL VIRTUES VON RUBIO
45607 PAYNANDOS, JEAN ROSE RACHO
45608 PAYNANDOS, KEVIN MINQUITO
45609 PAYNOR, CAMILLE OCAMPO
45610 PAYNOR, SHIRLYN GUEZE
45611 PAYOPAY, ELMER PINE
45612 PAYOPAY, RONNIE DE JUAN
45613 PAYOT, CYD MAGICA CABALUNA
45614 PAYOT, JETHRO REUEL POLONGASA
45615 PAYOT, ROCELYN ESTORIA
45616 PAYOYO, SHARMANE JOIE EVANGELISTA
45617 PAYUMO, ABBEY MAE BATTUNG
45618 PAYUMO, JIMMY GABRIEL
45619 PAYUMO, KAREEN LEGASPI
45620 PAYUPAY, AVA MARIE ENIEGA
45621 PAYUPAY, SHANE AQUINDE
45622 PAYURAN, MISHELYN BUCAYON
45623 PAYUSAN, KENNETH CAMIÑO
45624 PAYUYAO, DINA RISIE GALANG
45625 PAZ, JANYN BAUTISTA
45626 PAZ, JESSA MAE NIERVA
45627 PAZ, JOSE MARI SARIGUMBA
45628 PAZ, JOSEPHINE BRINIO
45629 PAZ, KENNETH CIRIACO
45630 PAZ, KRISTALINE LAGARTIJA
45631 PAZ, LARRY FABABAIR
45632 PAZ, MA KARLA BOTOR
45633 PAZ, MELODY CAPIZ
45634 PAZ, MELVAR JR FAMPO
45635 PAZ, PHILIP ANTHONY NAMORO
45636 PAZA, LOVELY JEAN ARANAS
45637 PAZZIUAGAN, MA ANGELA ACCAD
45638 PAÑA, AR JAY CAPULONG
45639 PAÑA, ARMANDO JR BULAHAN
45640 PAÑA, JEAN MILLANO
45641 PAÑA, MORIAH JIREH
45642 PAÑA, USAFFE ALONSAGAY
45643 PAÑALES, FEBE GRACE DORIA
45644 PAÑAMOGAN, MIRAFLOR SALVANI
45645 PAÑARES, THIEL ANTONES
45646 PAÑAS, SHARINA MARIE BRIONES
45647 PAÑER, LUELLE GRACE JAMORA
45648 PAÑO, CHELSEA DAWN ESTOCE
45649 PE, ANGELICA DE LOS REYES
45650 PE BENITO, LEYZY ROSE BANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 915 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45651 PE BENITO, MELANIE VENTURA
45652 PEBRES, JOHN MARK TOMAS
45653 PECASALES, AIAN FALCON
45654 PECASALES, AIVIE FALCON
45655 PECASO, SHERYL LABANAN
45656 PECAYO, MA BEA MAESTRE
45657 PECHO, MARK ANTHONY TAN
45658 PECHON, RENIEMER RIVAD
45659 PECHUANCO, ELIZABETH JOY CUEVAS
45660 PECONADA, LORREN TUGADO
45661 PECSON, VINCE PATRICK LEGASPI
45662 PECUA, ANGELICA PUYAO
45663 PECULADOS, GLADYS PARRILLA
45664 PED, LOIDA BARENG
45665 PED, VERGEL OTERO
45666 PEDEGLORIA, HANELYN ESCULTURA
45667 PEDEGLORIO, JOYCE DE LEON
45668 PEDELINO, LOVELYN PARREÑO
45669 PEDERE, INDAY REO CUARTELA
45670 PEDERE, JAYSON ESTEBAN
45671 PEDERIO, ERIKA NAMOCALE
45672 PEDERISO, MA JESSICA PAGSUGUIRON
45673 PEDERNAL, AILENE FABUNAN
45674 PEDERNAL, BIENNE XAVIERY
45675 PEDERNAL, NERIZA RAMIREZ
45676 PEDOC, MICHELLE DELA PEÑA
45677 PEDRABLANCA, CHELMAR HUBAC
45678 PEDRABLANCA, GELYN INLAJUSTA
45679 PEDRACITA, MADONNA TIDALGO
45680 PEDRAGOSA, RAPHAEL LUIS LAUDATO
45681 PEDRAJAS, ABEGAIL TALABAN
45682 PEDRAJAS, RODEN PAGDATO
45683 PEDRAJAS, VINCE ALBERT SISON
45684 PEDRANO, MAY ANN BASINILLO
45685 PEDRAVERDE, DARWEN FUENTES
45686 PEDREGOSA, PAOLINE JEAN MAQUIRAN
45687 PEDREGOSA, RICHEL FERNANDO
45688 PEDREGOSA, ROSALIE JURADA
45689 PEDRERA, ARIANNE KAYE NICOLE PAGDALIAN
45690 PEDRERO, JANELLE PAMELA GUY-JOCO
45691 PEDRES, MARIA SHIENA MARQUEZ
45692 PEDREZUELA, IAN JEFFREY UBANA
45693 PEDRIGOSA, MARC ANDREW JURIAL
45694 PEDRO, AILYN MAGBUNAL
45695 PEDRO, ANGELIKA LACSAMANA
45696 PEDRO, CATEGUIA PANTAKAN
45697 PEDRO, DENIA NATALAC
45698 PEDRO, ERVIE FRANCISCO
45699 PEDRO, HILARIE JOY ELPEDES
45700 PEDRO, JONALIZA MAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 916 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45701 PEDRO, JV JANE DUMIP-IG
45702 PEDRO, MARVAL CHILAGAN
45703 PEDRO, MARY GRACE LIMOG
45704 PEDRO, PRINCESS DIANE EUSEBIO
45705 PEDRO, REGGIE OCAMPO
45706 PEDROLA, ALVIE JOHN RESMA
45707 PEDROLA, ZENIA HEREZO
45708 PEDRONAN, ABE KING BARENG
45709 PEDROSA, ALOHA JOY BORAL
45710 PEDROSA, AUDREY ROXETTE MABACYAO
45711 PEDROSA, JERKIN JEXEL TORIBIO
45712 PEDROSA, LOURDES ACEBEDO
45713 PEDROSA, PATRICIA ANN DOBLON
45714 PEDROSA, ROGELIO JR MASCUAL
45715 PEDROSA, VIC GRANDE
45716 PEDROSO, JODELIZA ANTIPUESTO
45717 PEDROSO, MARICEL ICDANG
45718 PEDROZA, JEAN ONZA
45719 PEDROZA, NANCY ALO
45720 PEDROZO, MARCIANO GUILLERMO
45721 PEDTUCASAN, MARITES ARROYO
45722 PEGAD, ALMIRA MATEO
45723 PEGAL, RUBELYN FIETAS
45724 PEGARIDO, HAZEL GENILO
45725 PEGORIA, MARIEL BALLESTEROS
45726 PEGTUAN, CECILLE DELOS SANTOS
45727 PEJANO, JICLLOYD VERGIS
45728 PEJANO, STEPHEN ANGCAHAN
45729 PEL-UY, JACQUILINE
45730 PELADRA, JONATHAN PAGAYON
45731 PELAEZ, JOCELYN ARELLANO
45732 PELAEZ, KARL LOU TOMNOB
45733 PELAEZ, KRISTINE PASCUA
45734 PELAEZ, LOURIZEL SANTOC
45735 PELAEZ, MA MARLEEN ALIANZA
45736 PELAEZ, MARIELLE PEARL CATEQUISTA
45737 PELAEZ, MARY GRACE UMBAN
45738 PELAEZ, NERISSA PATIAG
45739 PELAGIO, HOWELL PAOLO SALDIVAR
45740 PELAGIO, JUDY ANN LEYVA
45741 PELARION, MYRA TAMAYO
45742 PELAYO, ELMER CADAGDAGON
45743 PELAYO, ERICA
45744 PELAYO, HANNA GRACE ADUCAL
45745 PELAYO, JAN DARRYL GENETE
45746 PELAYO, JUDELINE GUALIN
45747 PELAYO, JUDY CARA TORIANO
45748 PELAYO, MELVIN JR PIODOS
45749 PELAYO, PRECY CAPUTOLAN
45750 PELAYO, RICARDO CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 917 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45751 PELDEROS, CHARLOTTE KAYE CABAIS
45752 PELEGRES, MONICA JANE
45753 PELEGRIN, MARY MAE GOOD
45754 PELEGRINO, FELA MAY ATES
45755 PELEGRINO, ROLLIE BACALSO
45756 PELEN, IVAN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
45757 PELERA, JAYSON DOMINGO
45758 PELESCO, EMMANUEL NOLON
45759 PELGONE, CELESTE FUENZALIDA
45760 PELIAS, MARCELO JR BEHIGA
45761 PELICANO, BENEDICTO JR JABOLI
45762 PELICANO, BOBBY RODRIGO
45763 PELICANO, LEIJEAN MAE SEFUENTES
45764 PELICANO, MHARIE JOY REYES
45765 PELIGREN, KAREEN MORIT
45766 PELIGRINO, IAN FERNEY HIDALGO
45767 PELIGRO, ELAIZA JOY LILANG
45768 PELIMA, JEHANNA TIN
45769 PELIMA, QUENNIE MARIE GINEZ
45770 PELIMER, ALMIRA MAYAGMA
45771 PELING, HAZEL HALOC
45772 PELINGON, JANFERD DEL ROSARIO
45773 PELIÑA, NORMAN BETUNE DIGNO
45774 PELIÑO, ALBERT ACUÑA
45775 PELIÑO, JEROME KARL FAJARDO
45776 PELLARADA, JULIE CHRISTINE MORALES
45777 PELLARDA, ROSE ANN OLAYAN
45778 PELLAS, LALAIN GUHAYON
45779 PELLEGAS, CICEL ORCULLO
45780 PELLERIN, MACY PLAZA
45781 PELLETERO, AIZA DIGAN
45782 PELOA, RENIEL BITO-ONON
45783 PELOBELLO, JOHN ROEL GALVE
45784 PELOMINO, RIZZA MAE CAINGLES
45785 PELONES, LORIELYN OLLERA
45786 PELONGGO, PEARL CHRISTINE POLIRAN
45787 PELONIA, ALEXANDER
45788 PELONIA, JUDELYN SALAZAR
45789 PELONIO, LYN CRISTINO
45790 PELORINA, MARY CHENN GULAYAN
45791 PELOSTRATOS, JOSELYN MACABUHAY
45792 PELOTON, JHAMMY PAGAPONG
45793 PELOVELLO, JESSIECA NITURA
45794 PELVERA, LLANA MARIE PANICTICAN
45795 PEMBARAT, ALVIN LOIS ESCORIAL
45796 PEMPE, MANILYN LORENTE
45797 PENACO, CERILO III MAYANTANG
45798 PENADOS, EDEN CATAYLO
45799 PENALES, ANNE JASHLEY NUESTRO
45800 PENARANDA, JENEFER LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 918 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45801 PENAS, JOELENA FORTUGALIZA
45802 PENASCOSAS, GERALDINE ROSALES
45803 PENCHOG, ZYRA JUDE PALMER
45804 PENDEJETO, TIRSO GONZALES
45805 PENDEJITO, KHEM MAGDALES
45806 PENDEL, LYKA MAE ILAO
45807 PENDI, DIMPLE SHANNE GUNAO
45808 PENDI, JHON TASIL
45809 PENDIAMAN, NAJMIA BALA
45810 PENDIJETO, PRINCESS ARBIOL
45811 PENDON, CHRISTINE ACHIVAR
45812 PENDON, JERALD EMBATE
45813 PENDON, RHOLEN LOVELY JOY LAPAZ
45814 PENECIBA, DANTE PACOT
45815 PENETRANTE, CLAUDINE PORRAS
45816 PENETRANTE, RUTH DURA
45817 PENEYRA, GLADYS JOY MARCELO
45818 PENGSON, JEREMAY DAGDAG
45819 PENGSON, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
45820 PENIANO, ROLAND JOHN MENDOZA
45821 PENIERO, REYAN PIAMONTE
45822 PENIG, JONATHAN COBOL
45823 PENIZA, JEREMY BRIAN ATIENZA
45824 PENONIA, RANIZA SAJULGA
45825 PENOR, BERNADETH SASI
45826 PENOTE, JAYLAIZA GULBIN
45827 PENSOCAS, MARY JANE GANDIA
45828 PENSONA, IVAN HERNANDEZ
45829 PENTECOSTES, AGA CABIAO
45830 PENTECOSTES, CATHERINE SEGOVIA
45831 PENTIANO, ADALYN TIMPANG
45832 PENTINIO, ANGELYN PLAZA
45833 PENTINIO, KIER MAULION
45834 PENUELA, EDMAR LOPEZ
45835 PENULIAR, ALLIANA MAE CARREON
45836 PENULIAR, MA PAMELA GIELYNA LLENA
45837 PENUS, OPHELIA LANUZA
45838 PENUTI, GIZELLE MOLINAR
45839 PEPA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
45840 PEPAÑA, ROSEVIE PLACENCIA
45841 PEPIN, MARDELINA DINAMLING
45842 PEPINAS, BEA JOY PANAL
45843 PEPINO, ANSHERINA PLENOS
45844 PEPINO, CHESE ANN MENDOZA
45845 PEPINO, LOUELLA MASAUDING
45846 PEPINO, MA MARIETA BUENO
45847 PEPITO, ANGEL LIEGH SIACOR
45848 PEPITO, ARGEN MERCADER
45849 PEPITO, CARLITO JR MIGUE
45850 PEPITO, ELMARIE SABANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 919 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45851 PEPITO, EVERILD GRACE PALINGCOD
45852 PEPITO, FRANZ JAYFERSON VIVA
45853 PEPITO, HAPPY MAE BULACLAC
45854 PEPITO, JENEPHIR ESOLER
45855 PEPITO, JEOBERT CARPON
45856 PEPITO, JULIEN SABIOR
45857 PEPITO, KAREN ANNE TORIANO
45858 PEPITO, KIN QUILANTANG
45859 PEPITO, LIEZL FUENTES
45860 PEPITO, MARJORIE LLENA
45861 PEPITO, PHILIP CESAR CAPULA
45862 PEPITO, RAHNY SEBASTIAN
45863 PEPITO, RINA MAE ALTERADO
45864 PEPITO, SWEET ROSE MEDEL
45865 PEPITO, VIOLA VERGARA
45866 PEQUERO, JHOMA KLARE DAGAME
45867 PEQUERO, KENNETH EMPUESTO
45868 PEQUEÑO, CINDY BARTOLATA
45869 PEQUIRAS, LYKA ROSE CAUSING
45870 PERA, JOANNA TUAZON
45871 PERACULLO, JOHNIE JR SARAP
45872 PERAL, ALVIN DIAZ
45873 PERALES, JAN MARK ENCARNACION
45874 PERALIJA, REYCHELLE MAE SIDDAYAO
45875 PERALTA, ANGELICA CASCANTE
45876 PERALTA, ANGELYN MARIÑAS
45877 PERALTA, ANTONETTE MALICDEM
45878 PERALTA, CHRISTINE FAYE FERRER
45879 PERALTA, CINDY PEREZ
45880 PERALTA, DESIREE JOY ESPENIDA
45881 PERALTA, EDJEN HERDIONCZAR PINEDA
45882 PERALTA, ELYNE MAE DAGANIO
45883 PERALTA, ERIC ANDES
45884 PERALTA, FEBEE ABARNAS
45885 PERALTA, FERNANDO JR DACANAY
45886 PERALTA, FLOREMY ADAJAR
45887 PERALTA, FLORY JANE CARAMONTE
45888 PERALTA, JACKIELYN MUSNGI
45889 PERALTA, JERICK FLORANZA
45890 PERALTA, JESSICA ROXAS
45891 PERALTA, JESSICA VALLEJO
45892 PERALTA, JESUS CALAZARA
45893 PERALTA, JONALYN MEJIA
45894 PERALTA, JORGIA CHRISTINE NARIDO
45895 PERALTA, KATE PAULINE CASUGA
45896 PERALTA, KAYCEE LYN DURAN
45897 PERALTA, KIM JOHN REY PULMANO
45898 PERALTA, MA NINIVEH OCAMPO
45899 PERALTA, MARGARET ELIN
45900 PERALTA, MARY ELLEN PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 920 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45901 PERALTA, MICHAEL SAPOIS
45902 PERALTA, PRISCILA DELOS SANTOS
45903 PERALTA, RAYMARK CUNANAN
45904 PERALTA, REA SIGNIO
45905 PERALTA, REGINE JOY ABUCAY
45906 PERALTA, RENNIER CANAWAY
45907 PERALTA, RENZ HEAVEN RESUELLO
45908 PERALTA, RIVAH HERNANDEZ
45909 PERALTA, ROBIN CASTRO
45910 PERALTA, RUFINO JR PRADO
45911 PERALTA, SHEILA MARZO
45912 PERALTA, SHERYLL ANN SAN PEDRO
45913 PERALTA, TEOPHIL KEITH MARIBBAY
45914 PERALTA, VERONICA GARAGAN
45915 PERALTA, ZSYDEE MAY SAROMENES
45916 PERAMAN, MARIEL CASUYO
45917 PERANG, ROY VINCENT ENTOY
45918 PERANTE, JOMEL FUNCION
45919 PERANTE, ROWEL PASCO
45920 PERATER, CRISTHOPER MACEDA
45921 PERATER, JANICE RICAFORT
45922 PERATER, VIRGINIA ASTO
45923 PERCE, JENNELYN COMIENZO
45924 PERCIL, GIOVANNI ABUSTAN
45925 PERCILA, ELVICEL AMASCUAL
45926 PERDEGOSA, GRACE TUTING
45927 PERDIBLE, WENDEL BERNABE
45928 PERDIDO, MARK CHARLES TORIDA
45929 PERDIDO, SHAYNE PENN CALIBOSO
45930 PERDIGON, CHRISTIAN BABASA
45931 PERDIGON, SAMSON VI TINDUGAN
45932 PERDIGUERRA, JUSTINE TOBIAS
45933 PERDIGUEZ, JOHN LLOYD MONZOLIN
45934 PERE, PHILLIP JEORGE PAYAG
45935 PEREA, MA CONCEPCION AVILLA
45936 PEREA, MELINDE FUENTES
45937 PEREA, RICHELLE MONTERDE
45938 PEREDO, BYRONE ERIKO SUMAGUI
45939 PEREDO, MECHIELL BUMACOD
45940 PEREGRIN, ALLEN ALVARADO
45941 PEREGRINO, APRIL JHOY BETONTA
45942 PEREGRINO, FELICIA ARIUN
45943 PEREGRINO, GELIE ROSE BARIBE
45944 PEREGRINO, JASMEWE RADORES
45945 PEREGRINO, MARLON TIDULA
45946 PEREGRINO, REGINE CASAGUEP
45947 PEREIRA, CHRISTOPER OJASCASTRO
45948 PEREMNE, DARYL RONDERA
45949 PEREN, PAUL MICHAEL ARENAS
45950 PERERO, MERRY ANN GELACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 921 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
45951 PEREY, JUSTINE ANGELA PEJI
45952 PEREYRA, EHVAN TAPIT
45953 PEREYRA, IRMA ROSE PADILLA
45954 PEREYRA, MARK JOMEL BARTOLAY
45955 PEREYRA, RAYMUND TUAZON
45956 PEREYRA, RETSE ALFEREZ
45957 PEREZ, ALBERT ENSOY
45958 PEREZ, ALVIN KEITH ARGUELLES
45959 PEREZ, ANCHIELETTE DE CASTRO
45960 PEREZ, ANGELICA ANTIQUERA
45961 PEREZ, APRIL LOVE BARRIENTOS
45962 PEREZ, APRIL VEBS BERRO
45963 PEREZ, ARIANNE ACOSTA
45964 PEREZ, ARNOLD MAMAUAG
45965 PEREZ, AZEEL ERO
45966 PEREZ, BLYCK ANN CALAMAYA
45967 PEREZ, CARLOS OPENION
45968 PEREZ, CATHERINE APAS
45969 PEREZ, CEDRICK ERROL DIMAPILIS
45970 PEREZ, CELYN MENDOZA
45971 PEREZ, CHARLES JOEVEN TORRENDON
45972 PEREZ, CHERRY ANN MAE MADRIAGA
45973 PEREZ, CINDY YAMBOT
45974 PEREZ, CRESAMIE CANAR
45975 PEREZ, CRYSTAL LORAINE PANAG
45976 PEREZ, DIANNE MAE GANAO
45977 PEREZ, EDMAR NACINO
45978 PEREZ, ELLEN ANDRES
45979 PEREZ, FERNANDO PAULO JR QUINTO
45980 PEREZ, FLOYD ROBERT MANIGOS
45981 PEREZ, GELLIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
45982 PEREZ, GENALYN CADIENTE
45983 PEREZ, GLORYLYNN DELA CRUZ
45984 PEREZ, HERSHEY SWING
45985 PEREZ, ICEM MARFEGA
45986 PEREZ, IRENE DONAYRE
45987 PEREZ, JAMELLA ANNE DATUIN
45988 PEREZ, JAY PORBIDO
45989 PEREZ, JEAN ZAPATA
45990 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE FERNANDEZ
45991 PEREZ, JEAN ROSE MAGRINIA
45992 PEREZ, JEEZZELLE SAT TORRES
45993 PEREZ, JENEVA ROSE DE LOYOLA
45994 PEREZ, JENNY CUDIAMAT
45995 PEREZ, JENNY OSUNA
45996 PEREZ, JERIC QUITORIANO
45997 PEREZ, JESSA CENA
45998 PEREZ, JESSA PEROL
45999 PEREZ, JOAN CAMELLE COMIA
46000 PEREZ, JOANNE JOYCE MALQUITAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 922 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46001 PEREZ, JOHN JOHN GARCIA
46002 PEREZ, JOHN JOSEPH SANTIAGO
46003 PEREZ, JONALYN CUEVAS
46004 PEREZ, JOY ADLAWAN
46005 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN SOLIS
46006 PEREZ, JOYLYN TACASA
46007 PEREZ, JUSTINE MAE SUBAAN
46008 PEREZ, KAIRA JEAN TIONDO
46009 PEREZ, KHIM STEPHANNIE CRUZ
46010 PEREZ, KRIS ANNE MOLINES
46011 PEREZ, KRISCHELLE ANN DALAODAO
46012 PEREZ, KRISTEL ANGELINE ILAGAN
46013 PEREZ, KRISTINA BIANCA ASUMBRADO
46014 PEREZ, KRYSTELLE JANE ANDAY
46015 PEREZ, LEAH ALCALA
46016 PEREZ, LEDY SHAIRENE DIEGO
46017 PEREZ, LIANN CAMILLE DAVALOS
46018 PEREZ, LOIS HOPE NACOR
46019 PEREZ, LOVELY KATE CASTRO
46020 PEREZ, MA CARMELA GAMBOA
46021 PEREZ, MA JENILYN VILLARO
46022 PEREZ, MA ROWENA PASCUA
46023 PEREZ, MAIKO LAPUZ
46024 PEREZ, MAILA JUNE PASCUAL
46025 PEREZ, MARCOS JR TORING
46026 PEREZ, MARIA ALICIA CASTILLO
46027 PEREZ, MARIANNE NICOLE ARIOLA
46028 PEREZ, MARIELLE PASTORES
46029 PEREZ, MARILYN CARLOS
46030 PEREZ, MARLOWE TURINGAN
46031 PEREZ, MARY ANJANETTE PARAGAS
46032 PEREZ, MARY GOLD CORILLA
46033 PEREZ, MARY JEAN BANGA
46034 PEREZ, MARY ROSE ZAMORA
46035 PEREZ, MAUREEN MAE JANITO
46036 PEREZ, MAYLANIE LIONGSON
46037 PEREZ, MELCHA MARIE BOHOL
46038 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANONGSONG
46039 PEREZ, NEIL JUSTIN LLANETA
46040 PEREZ, NOEL MAGANDA
46041 PEREZ, NONA BAE LOPEZ
46042 PEREZ, OLLAN OSIANA
46043 PEREZ, PEACHY PILLO
46044 PEREZ, PHILIP JAYSON MARAMOT
46045 PEREZ, PRINCES DHE LUSDOC
46046 PEREZ, REONIE NICOLAS
46047 PEREZ, REYSHELLE ANN DELA PACION
46048 PEREZ, RHELYN ELOISA RESURRECCION
46049 PEREZ, ROSAVILLA ME FERNANDO
46050 PEREZ, ROSE ANN SILANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 923 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46051 PEREZ, ROWEN REVILLA
46052 PEREZ, RYNA MAY LAGO
46053 PEREZ, SANDRA MAE COMIA
46054 PEREZ, SHAIRA JANE CAMILON
46055 PEREZ, SHALOM ANTONIO
46056 PEREZ, SHERWIN CONSAD
46057 PEREZ, SHERYL CRUZ
46058 PEREZ, SHIELA
46059 PEREZ, SHYNE KHEA AZUELO
46060 PEREZ, STANLEY BALAGTAS
46061 PEREZ, STEPHANIE MARASIGAN
46062 PEREZ, TRICIA JOY MULI
46063 PEREZ, WESLEY PAUL GABAY
46064 PEREZ, WILCHESTER CRUZ
46065 PEREZ, ZYRA MAE RAMOS
46066 PEREÑA, FLORENCIA LEONIDA
46067 PEREÑA, PATRICIA ANN QUIAMBAO
46068 PERFECTO, LEIZL CRUZ
46069 PERFECTO, MARY GRACE ALANO
46070 PERFIÑAN, MARK RONALD ZULUETA
46071 PERGES, EPIFEL CHRISTY RAZONADO
46072 PERGES, MARY GRACE PARILLA
46073 PERGIS, JOLYNA FAYE ABROGINA
46074 PERIA, CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
46075 PERIA, MA KRISCIA MAE QUIACHON
46076 PERIA, RASHEL DOMINA SERDENIA
46077 PERIALDE, JEWELLE MIAH LERIO
46078 PERICO, CHRISTINE ANGELICA YABUT
46079 PERIDA, KYRELL JERICA BELEGANIO
46080 PERIDO, DAVID SENECA
46081 PERIDO, LILY BALINGASA
46082 PERIDO, MARY GRACE CROOC
46083 PERIDO, RETCHIE RODILLO
46084 PERIGIL, RICA MAE FAJARDO
46085 PERIGO, RONALD SAMSON
46086 PERILLO, MA CATHERINE LAUSIN
46087 PERILLO, RHONA ONA
46088 PERIN, PETER DANO
46089 PERINIO, GENEFER ALBA
46090 PERIO, PEPETUO RAMOS
46091 PERIOLES, EVIE CEBLANO
46092 PERION, JOVILYN JOY RETIRADO
46093 PERIT, EMIL TORRENTE
46094 PERITOS, MICHELLE TIDALGO
46095 PERJES, MECCA JOY DELA ROSA
46096 PERJOLES, JOAN ANNE MOSCOSA
46097 PERLAS, EMERALD REGLOS
46098 PERLAS, MA CRISTINA
46099 PERLAS, NICO ELLIS CHRISTIAN PASTORES
46100 PERMEJO, EUGENIO JR LABADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 924 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46101 PERMEJO, GEWYL NACION
46102 PERMEJO, JONALYN RIVAMONTE
46103 PERMEJO, LYSA NADINE REYES
46104 PERMEJO, MILDRED ESTAMBRE
46105 PERMEJO, NILO NELSON JR COLUMBRETES
46106 PERMIJO, LOVELY MATUGAS
46107 PERMITO, CLAUDINE CAROSCOS
46108 PERNIA, ANGELICA RECAÑA
46109 PERNIA, MARK MELLE RAUSA
46110 PERNIA, MARK RAINIER RED
46111 PERNIA, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
46112 PERNIA, ZAIRA DELA ROSA
46113 PERNIG, ERLENE ESTENZO
46114 PERNITES, JOVEENA DIAZ
46115 PERNITES, PRECY ANN UDTUJAN
46116 PERNITES, PRINCESS BEVERLY VALLESTEROS
46117 PERNITO, ARNEL SALAUM
46118 PERNITO, PRENIELOU SIA
46119 PERNITO, RONIE CERNA
46120 PEROL, JUDYLYN MERLE
46121 PEROL, KIMBERLY BACALANDO
46122 PEROL, MARISOL BRAVO
46123 PEROLINO, HONEY LAIDE PACAÑA
46124 PEROLINO, VANESA JUNTILLA
46125 PERONA, ALWEN REGODON
46126 PERONA, JUVY AGANON
46127 PEROY, JEANNEL LOU SALVANI
46128 PEROY, MARIE ROSE PAGUNSAN
46129 PEROY, MELODY ALIPIS
46130 PERPETUA, JAMES BERNHARDT PASCUA
46131 PERRO, MARRY ROSE ALFON
46132 PERTEZ, MARK JASTINE RUBIO
46133 PERU, ROSEMARIE ANN BALIAD
46134 PERUA, SANDY STO DOMINGO
46135 PERUCHO, MA ALEXANDRIA NECESITO
46136 PERUCHO, SHELLA MAY GUADAYO
46137 PERUDA, JOVER NATUEL
46138 PERVERA, APPLE JOY MAGUIGAD
46139 PERVERA, JHENIFER FERNAN
46140 PESALBON, ALICE SOREÑO
46141 PESALBON, JAY HARYL SILLO
46142 PESANIA, MARY JOY CUTILLON
46143 PESANON, GENEVEVE CASTILLANO
46144 PESAYCO, CHERRY MAR BAYOG
46145 PESAYCO, CYRUS DEAN NONES
46146 PESCADERO, ARIEL ERA
46147 PESCADERO, JESTER ERA
46148 PESCADERO, RHEA JANE ABADIES
46149 PESCADILLA, MELANIE FLORES
46150 PESCADOR, SHENA MARIE TAMPUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 925 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46151 PESCUELA, EJ SONTOUSIDAD
46152 PESEBRE, CHENE JOI GATON
46153 PESEBRE, JULIE SON
46154 PESEBRE, RICHARD MARTIN MONTALLANA
46155 PESICO, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
46156 PESIGAN, JOHN LLOYD ATIENZA
46157 PESIGAN, LOIDA ORENSE
46158 PESIGAN, MERRIE CELINE ARANETA
46159 PESIMO, ALLYSA JANE BANAWAN
46160 PESIMO, MARK ARLAN VERDEJO
46161 PESITAS, ROGELIO JR RUTA
46162 PESITO, HAZEL BELARDO
46163 PESITO, LIZA CRUZ
46164 PESITO, MARJUN YUSON
46165 PESONGCO, RUBY MAE FEROLINO
46166 PESPEÑAN, RALPH PILOTA
46167 PESQUERA, NICOLE ANN ARMAMENTO
46168 PESTANIO, GLADNES ANNE LUCAS
46169 PESTAÑAS, ARJAY BAYANI
46170 PESTAÑAS, EDEN CRISTINE GARCIA
46171 PESTAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY GUZMAN
46172 PESTAÑO, GREZTLE NIÑA BATUSIN
46173 PESTAÑO, MARIELA PALAD
46174 PESTAÑO, RAYMOND IAN SANCAP
46175 PESTOLANTE, REY DAN ROMAS
46176 PETA, MERYLLE MAE SEGUN
46177 PETACA, SHIRLY PASAOA
46178 PETALBO, KHENT JUN ANDALES
46179 PETALCORIN, AMABEL VISTAL
46180 PETALCORIN, JENALOU GUCOR
46181 PETALCORIN, KENN ALVIN PARAISO
46182 PETALCORIN, LAIRA MAE FLORES
46183 PETALCORIN, MARY ANN PALAGANAS
46184 PETALCORIN, RUBELYN MADRONA
46185 PETALINO, AISABEL TAGLE
46186 PETALLANA, LUDYLYN LIGUTAN
46187 PETALLAR, GRACE ANN ABELITA
46188 PETALLAR, JOEREX APARA
46189 PETALLAR, JOSEPHINE PIAÑAR
46190 PETALLAR, JUVELYN VITO
46191 PETALLO, DINDO GIMBAN
46192 PETALLO, RACHELL RENDON
46193 PETALLO, ROD CONSTANTINE TIUJONGCO
46194 PETANCIO, JESSA ELLA ROMANILLOS
46195 PETANCIO, JULIE FAITH CAÑETE
46196 PETANCIO, SHAIRA JOY ERAZO
46197 PETEL, MARY JANELL REYES
46198 PETER, ROGELYN PLAZA
46199 PETERE, VENUS VILLANUEVA
46200 PETERSEN, PAZ ACERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 926 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46201 PETEZA, JUDY ANN PACAY
46202 PETIERO, ROSELYN MATTI
46203 PETILLA, JOY BERNARDO
46204 PETILOS, DAREEN JAMIRI
46205 PETILUNA, ANGEL MAY TUMILAP
46206 PETILUNA, GEORGITH COMETA
46207 PETILUNA, SALVE SURUIZ
46208 PETOR, LYLANI PEARL GARZON
46209 PETRAS, RUBEN JR MAGBANUA
46210 PETROLA, MANUEL JR COMIDA
46211 PETRONILO, JONIBOY AMADO
46212 PETROS, ELMERALYN ARREZA
46213 PEVIDA, ANAZEL ANO-OS
46214 PEYRA, CRISELYN OJOS
46215 PEYRA, SHE MARIDETTE FRANCISCO
46216 PEZ, SHYR VIC PALICTE
46217 PEÑA, AHRVIC MARK REGIS
46218 PEÑA, ALEXZA MAE MONTALABA
46219 PEÑA, ARLENE DREO
46220 PEÑA, BLESS MERTO
46221 PEÑA, CHARISSA CATLI
46222 PEÑA, DIANA ROSE ESTANIEL
46223 PEÑA, EL FRANCIS
46224 PEÑA, JEAN ANGELO LAYUG
46225 PEÑA, JESSIBEL NASAYAO
46226 PEÑA, JILLIAN ROLLON
46227 PEÑA, KATRINA MAE
46228 PEÑA, KIM LORENZ DE RAMOS
46229 PEÑA, LANCE JASPER TAMAYO
46230 PEÑA, MA PATRICIA LOUISSE CARREON
46231 PEÑA, MA THERESA MORI
46232 PEÑA, MARK JAY VIDAD
46233 PEÑA, MARY GRACE VICUÑA
46234 PEÑA, PALESTINE ROLLON
46235 PEÑA, PATRICK JOHN GONO
46236 PEÑA, RACHELLE FRITZIE REGIS
46237 PEÑA, SHIEN SUCI
46238 PEÑA, VINA KATHLEA ESCALONA
46239 PEÑADA, VANESSA MANGILAN
46240 PEÑAFIEL, CHRISTIAL CARL MAGBANLAG
46241 PEÑAFIEL, FERNANDO JR TRONZON
46242 PEÑAFIEL, JHAMAIN CASIMERO
46243 PEÑAFIEL, JOHN MARK LAHAY-LAHAY
46244 PEÑAFIEL, LIEZEL ANNE CORDERO
46245 PEÑAFIEL, RIZALYN JAGODILLA
46246 PEÑAFLOR, ALFREDO CARDOZA
46247 PEÑAFLOR, DANNIEL RAPHAEL CORPUZ
46248 PEÑAFLOR, GINA RANCES
46249 PEÑAFLOR, HOMER II TORRES
46250 PEÑAFLOR, IRISH JADE GESULGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 927 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46251 PEÑAFLOR, LAHAINA GESULGON
46252 PEÑAFLOR, LYRA SALOMON
46253 PEÑAFLOR, MAE ANN MALSE
46254 PEÑAFLOR, MARJORIE ROBERTO
46255 PEÑAFLOR, MILABEN MALCAMPO
46256 PEÑAFLORIDA, ABIGAIL PENDON
46257 PEÑAFLORIDA, AILEEN NAVARRETE
46258 PEÑAFLORIDA, JENEEMAE VANZUELA
46259 PEÑALAN, CHLOE CLARITO
46260 PEÑALBA, CHRISTELLE JOY SERRANO
46261 PEÑALBA, PEARL ROSE BAGAS
46262 PEÑALBER, JEAN GRACE CANAMAN
46263 PEÑALES, CHARRY JONE CEREZO
46264 PEÑALOGA, MERCEDEZ
46265 PEÑALOSA, JOSHUA GATAN
46266 PEÑALOSA, JOY RAMUYAN
46267 PEÑALOSA, THERESE DIVINE NOVELA
46268 PEÑALOZA, FARAH DIBA BERNISTO
46269 PEÑALVER, RICHELLE HERMOSURA
46270 PEÑAMORA, REMARK PARAY
46271 PEÑANO, JENNY GRACE VELASQUEZ
46272 PEÑANO, JOSEPH VELASQUEZ
46273 PEÑANUEVA, RACHEL MONTILDE
46274 PEÑAOJAS, CHRISTINE ANNE DECHAVEZ
46275 PEÑAOJAS, JOVELA IBAYAN
46276 PEÑARANDA, ARMAN DE LEON
46277 PEÑARANDA, CRISANTO JR PATRIA
46278 PEÑARANDA, JUVENILE GONZALES
46279 PEÑARANDA, KIER POLICARPIO
46280 PEÑARANDA, KRISTYL JOY PARAGES
46281 PEÑARANDA, MELISA MAY ALDAYA
46282 PEÑARANDA, ROBIE JOY PADERNA
46283 PEÑARANDA, WHENEL BRAZIL
46284 PEÑAREDONDA, KICIAH DEJUCOS
46285 PEÑAREDONDO, SHAMYN BALMORES
46286 PEÑAROYO, REY DALIDA
46287 PEÑAS, CRISTINE JEAN LUMANTAO
46288 PEÑAS, DONNA PERANTE
46289 PEÑAS, GLADYS ALLEGO
46290 PEÑAS, JONALYN YASAY
46291 PEÑAS, KAY PONCE
46292 PEÑAS, NESLYN FLORES
46293 PEÑAS, WILMEJEN GONZALES
46294 PEÑAVERDE, JULLIE ANN PABALATE
46295 PEÑAVERDE, RHEA MAE VANILLA
46296 PEÑAVERDE, RIZA DAILO
46297 PEÑERA, JOAN ZAMUDIO
46298 PEÑERO, KIESHA LAVADO
46299 PEÑOL, MARK JOSEPH CUSTODIO
46300 PEÑONAL, GREMAR ICDANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 928 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46301 PEÑOSA, FRITZ CALIPAYAN
46302 PHUA, BRAD OCUBILLO
46303 PIA, AMIRODIN ORAKIGAN
46304 PIA, PHOEBE JANE GRIPO
46305 PIA, VERNESSA LUMINGKIT
46306 PIADOPO, LOVELY ANN BARNAYJA
46307 PIADOZO, GLYZA LORAINE LAYCO
46308 PIAGA, DIONESIA BINADANGAN
46309 PIALA, EDEN DELIGHT MANJAC
46310 PIALA, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO
46311 PIALA, SALEM MESIYA HADEDEANIEL CASIPONG
46312 PIALAGO, ALYSSA MARIE ZUBIA
46313 PIALAGO, MARWIN PECENIO
46314 PIALAGO, WINESSA THERESE RACAL
46315 PIALAN, RICHYLE JAVA
46316 PIAMONTE, DELAIDA MERICUELO
46317 PIAMONTE, ERIC DANE DIGNOS
46318 PIAMONTE, FRANCES RIMAS
46319 PIAMONTE, GISEL MOLINA
46320 PIAMONTE, IRIS JOANNE COMINTAN
46321 PIAMONTE, JANINE LESS VELADO
46322 PIAMONTE, JAY-RON AVILA
46323 PIAMONTE, REYNALYN PEÑAREDONDO
46324 PIAMONTE, ROCHELLE TORRION
46325 PIAMONTE, ROSELYN CASPILLO
46326 PIAMONTE, WISLIE ENRIQUEZ
46327 PIANG, BEA TIFFANY GAPASIN
46328 PIANG, JEANETTE ROSE ARBAS
46329 PIANGCO, LESTER-ED DARJUAN
46330 PIANGCO, MAY ANN TALISIC
46331 PIANGCO, SHARRYLANE JADE LOVERITA
46332 PIANO, JAYBOY TEMPLO
46333 PIANO, JEAN BROSAS
46334 PIANO, KATHLEEN PASCUAL
46335 PIANO, MARITES ALIS
46336 PIANO, SPHENCER JAY VILLAR
46337 PIAPE, DIVINA OLACIMAN
46338 PIASTRO, LEIZYL RANGCASAJO
46339 PIAY, RACQUEL RAMOS
46340 PIAÑAR, GLENERY DIANE JERESANO
46341 PICA, ANGELICA CUATON
46342 PICA, BRENDA CAPUYOC
46343 PICA, RENALYN DACARA
46344 PICAO, ABEGAIL WENCESLAO
46345 PICAR, JEE ANNE GATBONTON
46346 PICAR, JEFFREY PASCUAL
46347 PICAR, KATREN ROSE MANGAOANG
46348 PICARDAL, MA CECILLE CALAPANO
46349 PICARDAL, MARCELINO MADIJA
46350 PICART, JENNY ROSE SORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 929 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46351 PICART, JESSA MAE ALIPIO
46352 PICHAY, ANGELO TUPPAL
46353 PICHAY, JAY ANGELITO
46354 PICHON, JOEL JR TURNO
46355 PICHON, MARK ANTHONY PELAYO
46356 PICO, ANNA MARIE MEDRANO
46357 PICO, CARMELA JANE MATULLANO
46358 PICO, CHIDELENE UDASCO
46359 PICO, JHADE ROSIL
46360 PICOY, CRISALYN RENOMERON
46361 PIDENES, APPLE STAR MATIAS
46362 PIDENES, VERNADETH GUADAYO
46363 PIDLAOAN, GINALYN OCSONA
46364 PIDLAOAN, JECH RUIZ CONTE
46365 PIDLAOAN, JULIE MARIE CRUZ
46366 PIDO, JUSTINE PELINGON
46367 PIDO, MA FERLIE ANN DACALDACAL
46368 PIDO, NOMEL
46369 PIDO, RAMER SUYOM
46370 PIDO, RHEA JULIENE DUBRIA
46371 PIDOT, RUTH LUNAS
46372 PIEGA, MA JESSA DAVID
46373 PIELAGO, ANABELLA DINAMPO
46374 PIELAGO, NESTLE GEMARINO
46375 PIENCENAVES, MA RUBY ESPAÑOL
46376 PIGAN, NAIMA DALGAN
46377 PIGANTO, NELY PULIDO
46378 PIGAO, JESUS
46379 PIGAR, ROSALYN HORCA
46380 PIGCAULAN, ZAHIRA SAMA
46381 PIGON, JESSE JAMES OLAC
46382 PIGTE, CHENE MACABENTA
46383 PIGTE, LORLYN BLANCO
46384 PIL, RIZA JANE ABUCEJO
46385 PIL-O, MICHAEL BRYNE PATING
46386 PILA, ANNA MAE REYES
46387 PILA, DIANA GRACE GAMBOA
46388 PILA, MARIA JULIETA ALPANTA
46389 PILAC, KRISHABELLE ASUNCION
46390 PILANDE, LIEZEL CONGE
46391 PILANDE, SHEFALY MACAPUS
46392 PILAO, IVY VILLAREAL
46393 PILAO, MARIA THERESA DUNGO
46394 PILAPIL, ALFIE AUMAN
46395 PILAPIL, ANGELO SINANGOTE
46396 PILAPIL, CARLA ICOT
46397 PILAPIL, DANNY PEÑAS
46398 PILAPIL, ELLA MARIE INDUCTIVO
46399 PILAPIL, ELLEN CAGANG
46400 PILAPIL, JAMEL RIÑOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 930 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46401 PILAPIL, JENNICA SOLATORIO
46402 PILAPIL, JOHN PAUL SEBUA
46403 PILAPIL, KENITH BLARE PATILONA
46404 PILAPIL, MAPHIL MAY ANGCON
46405 PILAPIL, MARIBETH CARANDANG
46406 PILAPIL, MARY JOY MANSAYUBO
46407 PILAPIL, RICA LAUROLA
46408 PILAPIL, VANESSA MAY LOBERANES
46409 PILAR, APRIL ROSE CORREA
46410 PILAR, CHRISTIAN GAMORA
46411 PILAR, DISHAN JOY LAGARBE
46412 PILAR, ELTON JOHN GARCIA
46413 PILAR, ERNEST JOHN PAUL TORRES
46414 PILAR, JUDY ANN GICALE
46415 PILAR, JULIUS CESAR BATARA
46416 PILAR, MARY GRACE MAGADIA
46417 PILAR, RIANNE KAYE IGNACIO
46418 PILAR, TRIXIE JOY ESBIETO
46419 PILARCA, HAZEL POSTIGO
46420 PILARCA, KAREN MAE
46421 PILARCA, MARYGEN FLORES
46422 PILARE, JERELY LAURON
46423 PILARES, LORENEL PEÑAFLOR
46424 PILATO, JOLLY TACIO
46425 PILDE, MICHAEL NGINSAYAN
46426 PILEO, LEAH ACABAL
46427 PILI, ARMELA ELIZARES
46428 PILI, ELI JAMES BUENA
46429 PILI, GAY VONNE SANDRINO
46430 PILI, IRISA MANICAT
46431 PILI, MARIEJOY IBARRIENTOS
46432 PILI, MARIEL CEZAR
46433 PILIIN, PRINCESS SARAH NELYN MIRANO
46434 PILISAN, EVA TIMBANG
46435 PILIT, BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
46436 PILLADO, CHARLIE BALDESTAMON
46437 PILLADO, DANICA MANINGCAY
46438 PILLADO, DAVIDSON III ALBARICO
46439 PILLADO, ENGELIE BANQUILLO
46440 PILLADO, FRANCIS ORTEGA
46441 PILLADO, IRENE ALCE
46442 PILLADO, KATE CLARISSE BOLIVAR
46443 PILLAS, AIRA MICHELLE CABRIERA
46444 PILLEJERA, JENNILYN LIGUTAN
46445 PILLERA, RHEA MORALES
46446 PILLERIN, HANIE LOUISE SULTAN
46447 PILLERO, MELODY MINA
46448 PILLO, ELVIRA ODAK
46449 PILLO, JUNRELL GUYO
46450 PILLO, MA BALNIZAJOLLA NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 931 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46451 PILLONE, ALMA JEAN GALVE
46452 PILOCA, ROSELYN CAYAT
46453 PILONEO, JHYSEBEL BAÑARES
46454 PILONGO, ANALYN CORNETES
46455 PILONGO, JASMIN SALDAÑA
46456 PILOTA, LERA JEAN GAMUTAN
46457 PILOTON, JAYSON TANGUAN
46458 PILOTON, RONA ARAQUE
46459 PILUETA, LEAR YANTO
46460 PIMENTEL, ABBYGALE BALGOS
46461 PIMENTEL, ANGELEE FERRER
46462 PIMENTEL, ANGIELYN BULIGON
46463 PIMENTEL, GIGIE BUENO
46464 PIMENTEL, GLADYS ANN DE ASIS
46465 PIMENTEL, IVY TAMPUS
46466 PIMENTEL, JOHN DARYL BARTOLAY
46467 PIMENTEL, JOVELYN PASTORAL
46468 PIMENTEL, KORREINE
46469 PIMENTEL, MARY CLAUDINE HERNANDO
46470 PIMENTEL, REI VERA
46471 PIN, ELISA ACCAD
46472 PINACATE, IVAN FLOYD GALANG
46473 PINACO, AMY CHO MAMADA
46474 PINAGAYAO, ABDULRAHIM KASAN
46475 PINAPIT, LIZABETH PASCUA
46476 PINAS, ADAMSON CATANES
46477 PINAS, KEENA JOY AWISAN
46478 PINAT, MAINEH AZCONA
46479 PINAT, MARICHU MARCELINO
46480 PINATACAN, CHRISTY CAMILLE MOLAVIZAR
46481 PINCA, ALYSSA ELLA BALLADO
46482 PINCA, MA APRILLE REGULACION
46483 PINCA, MARLOU LONZAGA
46484 PINCA, SIENA JENN ROSCO
46485 PINCAS, MERICHU MOLINA
46486 PINEDA, AIJIMA MANLUTAC
46487 PINEDA, ALYSSA CABRERA
46488 PINEDA, ANGELICA ALBERIO
46489 PINEDA, ANGELICA FERRER
46490 PINEDA, ANTHONY CUAJAO
46491 PINEDA, ARIAN TAYAG
46492 PINEDA, BERNARD PAUL DUNGCA
46493 PINEDA, CANDICE MARIE DE LEON
46494 PINEDA, CHEN NECOLE TOMENES
46495 PINEDA, CHESTER IAN SOTTO
46496 PINEDA, CHRISTINE KHAYE LAPUZ
46497 PINEDA, COLEEN MHAY UMAHON
46498 PINEDA, DAINIEL KEITH MONTOYA
46499 PINEDA, DANIELLEE CELIS
46500 PINEDA, ELENITA GABAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 932 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46501 PINEDA, ELIZABETH JOY SORIANO
46502 PINEDA, EMMANUEL SINGSING
46503 PINEDA, EVETTE SHARRI PAHIMNA
46504 PINEDA, FAITH LOPEZ
46505 PINEDA, GENALYN NAYVE
46506 PINEDA, GLENN GILL CATALAN
46507 PINEDA, INGRID MARGARET VELASCO
46508 PINEDA, IRISH MIRANDA
46509 PINEDA, JAVELYN BALILO
46510 PINEDA, JEREMIAS MANUEL
46511 PINEDA, JESSICA ROSE BARNACHEA
46512 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO BAYABAY
46513 PINEDA, JOHN CHRIS EMBRADO
46514 PINEDA, JONAS KEVIN HEBRON
46515 PINEDA, JOSHUA CAPITULO
46516 PINEDA, KIMBER CRIZEL MANDAP
46517 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ACID
46518 PINEDA, KIMBERLY GAYEM
46519 PINEDA, LAIZA OCAMPO
46520 PINEDA, LEIAMI SALUDES
46521 PINEDA, LLOYD BALILO
46522 PINEDA, LYNN MAY RETUYA
46523 PINEDA, MA LAILA SAMANTE
46524 PINEDA, MAJEAN PALMA
46525 PINEDA, MARIA AIRA CASTINO
46526 PINEDA, MARIA PAMELA HENSON
46527 PINEDA, MARJORIE BACALZO
46528 PINEDA, MARY ANNE DIONISIO
46529 PINEDA, MARY GRACE BALON
46530 PINEDA, MARY GRACE SAMPANA
46531 PINEDA, MARY ROSE ANTONIO
46532 PINEDA, MONICA BALMES
46533 PINEDA, MYCA CALMA
46534 PINEDA, NOREL JAN MORALES
46535 PINEDA, RICA JANE AYROSO
46536 PINEDA, RICHARD FUENTE
46537 PINEDA, ROCEL DANCIL
46538 PINEDA, ROSELYN ACZON
46539 PINEDA, STEVEN PABALINAS
46540 PINEDA, TRIXIE MAE ENCIO
46541 PINEDA, VIRGINIA MALLARI
46542 PINES, CATHERINE GARCIA
46543 PINES, GRACE SANCHEZ
46544 PINES, JOAN GLEABO
46545 PINGCAS, DIANNE MARIE FEBRERO
46546 PINGKIAN, DIANA JEAN PERIOPERIO
46547 PINGKIAN, MEAH VELAYO
46548 PINGOL, CHRISTINE DIANE LEGASPI
46549 PINGOL, DIANA SOSA
46550 PINGOL, EHLA MANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 933 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46551 PINGOL, ERIBERTO JR HERNANDEZ
46552 PINGOL, NICO PAGDAGDAGAN
46553 PINGOL, RICA MAGAT
46554 PINGOT, CHIT MASINADING
46555 PINGOY, MARIA LUCIA RAYMUNDO
46556 PINGUEL, ALEXANDER PATES
46557 PINILI, DENNIS PEÑAFLORIDA
46558 PINILI, MARIEL SHANE POCONG
46559 PINLAC, ALFREDO JR ARCILLA
46560 PINLAC, JACQUELINE MAGTIBAY
46561 PINLAC, JOYCE ANN BALTAZAR
46562 PINO, ALONA REDOBLE
46563 PINO, ARNOLD CORONADO
46564 PINO, BAN RIE PACAL
46565 PINO, CHARLES KRISTOFF DE LAS-ALAS
46566 PINO, RODNEY BERDIDA
46567 PINO, RONALYN FUENTES
46568 PINO, TIFFANY ONDANGAN
46569 PINOHERMOSO, JO ANN BAUTISTA
46570 PINON, FLORENDA ARCEGA
46571 PINONGGAN, AILEN ATIS
46572 PINONSAN, JOHN REY JUAYANG
46573 PINOS, ARJANE GAMUTAN
46574 PINOS, VIA PERALTA
46575 PINOTE, SONSEEHRAY LUCRECIA
46576 PINQUE, JANESSA LATO
46577 PINQUIHAN, JOHN CABATAN
46578 PINSOY, CHRISTELLE JOY DAGAMAC
46579 PINSOY, KATRINA DAGAMAC
46580 PINTAC, HONEY CIELO GARZO
46581 PINTO, ARIEL BASILIO
46582 PINTO, JENNY ANICAS
46583 PINTO, JOHNREY SAGUID
46584 PINTO, REYMIE NITTA GARAY
46585 PINTOLO, JEMALYN ANDOS
46586 PINTUCAN, SHELAMARIE PABRUA
46587 PINZON, GLIZA MAE CAMINADE
46588 PIO, JONALD MONSON
46589 PIO, LINA ASSI
46590 PIOC, GLEZIEL-AN LLAMAS
46591 PIOCOS, MARLISA MATRADONA
46592 PIODOS, AILEEN AGUELO
46593 PIOG, JANINA ANNE MARIANO
46594 PIOK, FERLYN SANIL
46595 PIOL, GLORRAINE BETITA
46596 PION, WENSELYN CLAVERIA
46597 PIONETA, JOAN CAROL LOLONG
46598 PIONILLA, SHERMAE MACATANGAY
46599 PIOQUID, JOY TECSON
46600 PIOQUID, ZYREL GAY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 934 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46601 PIOQUINTO, FRECHEELOU DAMASING
46602 PIORQUE, MAE ANN MIRALLES
46603 PIPICAN, NORAINA OLIVA
46604 PIQUERO, JERCIL ANOGOT
46605 PIQUERO, JOHANN REGINALD BICLAR
46606 PIQUERO, LERMA GRANADA
46607 PIQUERO, RICHELLE MILAR
46608 PIRAMAN, MA JENDY JOYCE BASISTER
46609 PIRANTE, JOSHUA PHILIP TUBINO
46610 PIRIDA, AIRRA ROLDAN
46611 PIS-AN, GINO ROY PENDOT
46612 PIS-AN, RAECHZZA MAY GONZALES
46613 PIS-AN, RONEL BERMOY
46614 PISALBON, ALVIN CINCO
46615 PISAO, AIZYL JADE SUBONG
46616 PISCO, JOHN RYAN COLIFLORES
46617 PISCOS, ARVIN SAINT MONSERATE
46618 PISEC, JEFFERSON TICO
46619 PISPISANO, LALAINE TUBALINAL
46620 PISWEC, DARLYN BONTALES
46621 PIT-OY, ERYLE KATE MADCHAWING
46622 PITALLANO, JAY TANJER
46623 PITALLANO, JOELLA RINGON
46624 PITAO, JASMIN ORFANO
46625 PITAO, JOHN VER UNTALAN
46626 PITAO, RICHELL
46627 PITAO, TERESA MACALOS
46628 PITIL, ELOISA DELL OBCIANA
46629 PITIL, JACKIELYN OFREN
46630 PITLONGAY, JULIANNE REBECCA MARTES
46631 PITOGO, CEASAR ANTHONY RAFANAN
46632 PITOGO, ENGELLE JYNE POLENTISIMA
46633 PITOGO, GILBERT DAMILES
46634 PITOGO, HAZEL PRINCE MALIK
46635 PITOGO, JEMNA URSAL
46636 PITOGO, JOENALYN IGNO
46637 PITOGO, MARIEL TAMON
46638 PITOGO, MARK ANTHONY TELAN
46639 PITOGO, MELANIE ENGLIS
46640 PITOGO, REY FLORENO
46641 PITOY, MICHAEL DOONE ENCARGUEZ
46642 PITPITUNGE, ELCID GABINO
46643 PITPITUNGE, ROSANNE HANGDAAN
46644 PITULAN, AMONA LAYAN
46645 PITULAN, MERABEL NARCISO
46646 PIYAW, JENIFER TALAGTAG
46647 PIZARRA, JOSE GANIEL MAUZAR
46648 PIZARRO, ANGELY DEMETRIAL
46649 PIZAÑA, JEANETTE MANALO
46650 PIZAÑA, KEYSI GINOLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 935 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46651 PIZAÑA, RALP REMOLLINO
46652 PIZON, MARY CATHERINE DAIRO
46653 PIÑANO, ANA SALE
46654 PIÑANO, GEMMALYN PANGANIBAN
46655 PIÑAS, ARNEL ESPADON
46656 PIÑERA, APRELLE JOY GAPASANGRA
46657 PIÑERA, CLAUDINE SIMEON
46658 PIÑERO, BRANDO AVANCEÑA
46659 PIÑERO, DIANNA BERSOTO
46660 PIÑERO, JESSA PAULES
46661 PIÑERO, ROSITA CABANGUNAY
46662 PIÑOL, LUCKY GAY DAVIDON
46663 PIÑON, ANITA PIALAGO
46664 PIÑON, JOCELYN ORTINEZ
46665 PIÑON, ROS BENEDICT GESMUNDO
46666 PIÑON, YVE LORENZ MARCELO
46667 PLAC, JULIET ROMANO
46668 PLACA, CARYL PALAGAR
46669 PLACEDES, JOVONI GENESIS GIANAN
46670 PLACENCIA, JOSHEL CASTILLO
46671 PLACEROS, JASER JOY DIAZ
46672 PLACIDES, JUNE JANE RICACHO
46673 PLACIDO, JEROLYN PANIDA
46674 PLACIEGO, FRANCIS MAQUILANG
46675 PLACIO, JIMKEL
46676 PLAME, HECTOR PHILIPPE PONCE
46677 PLAMUS, MICHELLE UMBAY
46678 PLANA, RECHIEL GALES
46679 PLANAS, DOMINIQUE CORDOVA
46680 PLANAS, SHIELA BALANZA
46681 PLANCA, JAM BOY BALANSAG
46682 PLANDO, JONALYN OBIEDO
46683 PLANILLA, CRYSTAL GALE RAUT
46684 PLANILLA, CUTHERINE ESTRELLA
46685 PLANOS, CRISTINE JOY JUANICO
46686 PLANOS, JANET PAYOT
46687 PLANTAR, ROSE ANN BAHIAN
46688 PLANTIG, PHOEBE SELENE GOLEN
46689 PLANTILLA, MARY ANN ROGELIO
46690 PLARES, MICHELLE ANN BRIONES
46691 PLARISAN, DENISE ALLYSON LAGUINDING
46692 PLARISAN, JELIAN GORIDING
46693 PLASABAS, RAPHAEL ALEXANDER ROJAS
46694 PLASABAS, VICTOR JR MABINE
46695 PLASENCIA, NAJEEBA GAYAS
46696 PLASENCIA, THEALYN SOBRENO
46697 PLASTICO, KRYSTEL MAE BELGERA
46698 PLASTINA, BENITO AGUSIN
46699 PLATA, ANGELICA LUZANO
46700 PLATA, MARIEL VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 936 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46701 PLATA, NORCHELLE FAYE EVORA
46702 PLATERO, ANNA LUISA ANIANO
46703 PLATIL, LONGRIO CUIZON
46704 PLATINO, ROGEN DIVINAGRACIA
46705 PLATON, CAMILLE JOY MONZONES
46706 PLAZA, ALLYSON KAYE LUCY
46707 PLAZA, CLINT EMELIA
46708 PLAZA, GENMARIE CABALLES
46709 PLAZA, JASON ATALO
46710 PLAZA, MARJORE MOD
46711 PLAZA, MAY ANN GUMAPAC
46712 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN QUITO
46713 PLAZO, MARIEL SALAZAR
46714 PLAZO, MIA PEARL PADERES
46715 PLAZOS, GINA SALIG
46716 PLAZOS, GRACEL JANE SALERING
46717 PLAZUELA, RYAN GERONA
46718 PLECER, MELCHOR CALIDGUID
46719 PLECES, PRESCILA GASCON
46720 PLEGARIA, SILVESTER SILAYAN
46721 PLENDINGUE, EDDIE JUMAWAN
46722 PLESING, IRENE DEMARAYE
46723 PLETADO, MARICEL OIDA
46724 PLETADO, SARAH JANE LIBELO
46725 PLETE, ANALIE SALAS
46726 PLEÑOS, KURT JAYSON LARROBIS
46727 PLIMACO, JOELY VILLALOBOS
46728 PLOMENIS, JOHN RAMEL SANTACRUZ
46729 PLOTADO, DIVINE GRACE DANCALAN
46730 PLOTEÑA, KIMBERLY AIKO DOJILLO
46731 PLOTILDES, ROSE MAE IGDANES
46732 PO, JEORGE KEVIN LIM
46733 PO, KHEIY ANN CAMPANTERO
46734 PO, PEACH MYRRHA YU
46735 POBADORA, RYAN CEDOL
46736 POBADORA, VAN KARLA CASTEL
46737 POBAR, ROBERTO JOHN PRADIA
46738 POBLADOR, MA GISELLE DE LA CRUZ
46739 POBLADOR, MAY ROSE MASERAL
46740 POBLETE, ALJIELYN BALBUENA
46741 POBLETE, BEA CLARISSE MAÑABO
46742 POBLETE, EAHRON COMBALICER
46743 POBLETE, EDRICK VILLASEÑOR
46744 POBLETE, JENNY MAE OLIVEROS
46745 POBLETE, LEAH CAISIP
46746 POBLETE, LIRA AMANSEC
46747 POBLETE, MARIBETH INAANURAN
46748 POBLETE, MICHA JOY RACE
46749 POBLETE, PAULINE GRACE BARBUCO
46750 POBLETE, REYVERN JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 937 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46751 POBLETE, RONA MAE CERBITO
46752 POCDAS, KIMBERT COMILA
46753 POCLAN, ELVIE CAWA-IT
46754 POCOT, KAREN MAY PETAGARA
46755 POCULAN, LEMUEL LEONIL CAÑAS
46756 PODA-AN, JOSEPHINE MARTIN
46757 PODADOR, ZUCELYN CATUBAG
46758 PODOL, JONABEL BARRERA
46759 PODOT, DAN RICHIE SORIANO
46760 POGATA, MARK-AN CLARABAL
46761 POGOY, CRISTELLE DEANNE DELA PEÑA
46762 POGOY, JEAN KATHLEEN BORDIOS
46763 POGOY, JOHN PATRICK PETALCORIN
46764 POGOY, JOMARIE PILA
46765 POGOY, MIRASOL VALENDEZ
46766 POGOÑA, CHARLOTTE KAYE DIANE SERVANO
46767 POHANES, CYNTHIA AUZA
46768 POJADAS, JENEVIVE TOMBALE
46769 POJAS, ELVIN CUTAMORA
46770 POJAS, GENEVA BALUTAN
46771 POJAS, JESSICA LANIOSO
46772 POJAS, JUDY ANN JUSTO
46773 POJAS, RITCHIE ESPINOSA
46774 POJAS, ROWINA GOMEZ
46775 POL, JHOANNA MARIE ESTORBA
46776 POL, SYRADIA CHRISTINE PENE
46777 POLA, ALMA PALLERA
46778 POLANCOS, ALPHA VILLASIS
46779 POLANCOS, BENGLEN YTING
46780 POLANCOS, CHASE PADICA
46781 POLANO, ELAINE JANE AQUINO
46782 POLAYAGAN, JOBAIRA MASIRIKAMPO
46783 POLBO, SHEILA QUIBOL
46784 POLBORIDO, JOHN KENNETH OMELIS
46785 POLDO, MARGIE BOLAO
46786 POLENIO, JOANN RAYE MACALINDOL
46787 POLERO, JAMES ALBERT SOLMIANO
46788 POLESTICO, JAY-ARR JOHNSON
46789 POLESTICO, JENNIFER BRABANTE
46790 POLGO, NAIJEL SALUBO
46791 POLI, NURBAYDA LIBRON
46792 POLICARPIO, ABEGAIL POLICARPIO
46793 POLICARPIO, ALMIRA PAULENE IGLESIA
46794 POLICARPIO, ELSA CRUZ
46795 POLICARPIO, JOHN ROMER BATERZAL
46796 POLICARPIO, LISAMARI ALBANO
46797 POLICARPIO, MARION FAYE DOCTOLERO
46798 POLICARPIO, MARISOL PONCE
46799 POLICARPIO, PAUL DERICK VILLANUEVA
46800 POLICARPIO, PAULINE JOY SORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 938 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46801 POLICARPIO, ZANDRA GALANG
46802 POLICIOS, EDEN LOVE MASING
46803 POLIDARIO, IRISH VERONE MENDOZA
46804 POLIDO, GRACE GULMATICO
46805 POLIDO, MIVILUZ AUTILLO
46806 POLIDO, TIMOTHY JIMENEZ
46807 POLIGRATES, JOAN IVON UBOD
46808 POLILLO, HAZEL BENITO
46809 POLINA, JENNIBETH ROSACEÑA
46810 POLINAG, ABEGAIL
46811 POLINAR, JIMMELYN ASALAN
46812 POLINAR, KRISTINE CALAMBA
46813 POLINAR, MARY JEAN SICUYA
46814 POLINAR, SHEILA MAE MAYORAL
46815 POLINARIO, VENNER RONCALE
46816 POLINES, JOEMAR VILLANUEVA
46817 POLING, JUNAIDA MANGOTARA
46818 POLINIO, DARRYL JADE DAQUILA
46819 POLINIO, JOAN CUMAHIG
46820 POLINTAN, JENNIE ROSE PEREZ
46821 POLINTAN, JOYCE ARLANZA
46822 POLINTANG, EPIFANIA VILLAPANDO
46823 POLINTANG, ROSARIO BAE
46824 POLIQUIT, VITALIANO III OSANASTRE
46825 POLISPORO, MATETH VILLAR
46826 POLITA, TOMILYN DE LEON
46827 POLITAN, PRECIOUS CENTINO
46828 POLIWOS, JUDI VIC DANGIWAN
46829 POLLAG, MARIANNE DUGONG
46830 POLLEK, JOEL BAHIWAG
46831 POLLERO, PAULINE MAE VIOLETA
46832 POLLISCO, AIKO RICO
46833 POLO, ANGEL BEL BIGWAS
46834 POLO, ANTHONY MARAÑO
46835 POLO, JAIMEE MAEY TAINO
46836 POLO, JERALD HITOSIS
46837 POLON, ARLYN PILIYEN
46838 POLON, ISABELL
46839 POLON, MIA GRAIL TINAG
46840 POLONAN, MARVIN DAVE JUATON
46841 POLONIO, DAVEY JOHN BALIBOL
46842 POLOYAPOY, GRAPES ANN JAO
46843 POLVOROZA, EDMAR DILINGGAN
46844 POMADO, GEMNEL KIPP MAY HUBAG
46845 POMAR, JEREMY
46846 POMAR, RYAN PORRAS
46847 POMARCA, JENNIFER IBAÑEZ
46848 POMAREÑO, RICHELL BADIOLA
46849 POMASIN, LEO CALVO
46850 POMBO, JOHN ANTHONY PUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 939 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46851 POMEKCHA, JOSIE JANE SIPE
46852 POMILBAN, PREVINA JEAL PINKIHAN
46853 POMOY, ARCELIE ABRAHAN
46854 POMOY, JOREM LIBARRA
46855 PON, DONNA PEREZ
46856 PONAY, CHARMAINE SALVADOR
46857 PONCARDAS, SIRE JEVA CABUALAN
46858 PONCARDAS, STEPHANY KATE
46859 PONCE, ALICE CUIZON
46860 PONCE, ANGELICA TANGONAN
46861 PONCE, ARCHIE TOCO
46862 PONCE, ARSIFEL LEE ALAY
46863 PONCE, ASHLEY CLEMENTE
46864 PONCE, AZIEL BACALSO
46865 PONCE, CLARISSA CRESPO
46866 PONCE, ELAINE TORRES
46867 PONCE, ELLA JOY AVELLANOZA
46868 PONCE, FLOR MAY POROC
46869 PONCE, GISSELE MENGUITO
46870 PONCE, GLAIZA MAE PABINGWIT
46871 PONCE, JESTER JAY DEMEGILLO
46872 PONCE, JUDY ANN CALMA
46873 PONCE, KARLA JEAN LAURENO
46874 PONCE, KRISTINE DIANNE MACARAIG
46875 PONCE, LAARNI AOANAN
46876 PONCE, MARISOL BORER
46877 PONCE, MARY ALYZA ODENCIO
46878 PONCE, MARY ANGELINE ESPEJO
46879 PONCE, PHILIP JUGALBOT
46880 PONCE, RACHEL CORTES
46881 PONCE, RENALYNE CORCUERA
46882 PONCE, ROMARLYN URREA
46883 PONCE, ROSEMARIE CAGRO
46884 PONCE, RUSSELL SODICTA
46885 PONCE, RYAN JOSEPH CORNES
46886 PONCE DE LEON, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
46887 PONCE DE LEON, MICHAEL
46888 PONCHINLAN, JOANA GRACE BANNAY
46889 PONCHINLAN, JOYLYN BINUAG
46890 PONCIANO, JINKY JOY LONGAKIT
46891 PONDALES, FHAMELA ALVIOR
46892 PONDEVILLA, CRISTINA CUMAWAS
46893 PONDOC, KENT CLLOYD BUCIA
46894 PONDOYO, KRIZIA MHAE
46895 PONELES, PEARL LOUISE DAVID
46896 PONES, ANNA MARIE ESTRELLA
46897 PONES, GLAIZAH DEL ROSARIO
46898 PONES, JENELYN MANATAD
46899 PONFERRADA, JOSEPHINE ARUTA
46900 PONGCOL, LAURENCE DAVE TAMOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 940 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46901 PONGCOL, TEOFILO JR PATIGDAS
46902 PONGGO, ELIAQUIM BIHAG
46903 PONGOS, ROSE ANNE ABARCA
46904 PONIONES, KISSER JANE BANANG
46905 PONJE, ROYCE BRILE PAT
46906 PONLAON, ANMARIE BRUNO
46907 PONO, JOYLEN CAINGCOY
46908 PONO, JUSTIN MEDALLA
46909 PONPON, MARY JOYCE PABILLON
46910 PONPON, SARAH MAE JUBAN
46911 PONSARAN, GERALDEN BELLOSILLO
46912 PONSIAN, BERNADETTE MALAMAL
46913 PONSICA, ENGELY PAGATPAT
46914 PONSOY, NIÑO PEÑA
46915 PONTALBA, CHRISTIAN JOHN GEROLAGA
46916 PONTANAL, NESTOR NACARIO
46917 PONTANARES, KATE ROYANDOYAN
46918 PONTANES, JHON MICHAEL REGUINDIN
46919 PONTAÑELES, JOY OCASLA
46920 PONTE, CLAUDINE ROMA
46921 PONTEJON, AMORLINA PONSICA
46922 PONTEJOS, ROXANNE GRACE VALIDA
46923 PONTERAS, CHERRY SITON
46924 PONTERES, CATHERIN BICO
46925 PONTERES, SHERYL GALVEZ
46926 PONTEVEDRA, BERNA INDIRA CORINNE ORBETA
46927 PONTEVEDRA, BETH SULITAS
46928 PONTIANO, JAYRICK SIMUGAN
46929 PONTICA, KRIZZA MAE GEROY
46930 PONTILA, SHEEN VALERIE GARMA
46931 PONTILLAS, DWIGHT JAMES PAUSANOS
46932 PONTILLAS, ERWIN II FOLIENTE
46933 PONTILLAS, RIO LOYLOY
46934 PONTILLAS, ROMEO JR MONTERO
46935 PONTILLAS, SHEENA BERMIDO
46936 PONTILON, JERA MAE KILAT
46937 PONTINES, DARLENE GRACE MANTALABA
46938 PONTINES, IRA YRIGAN
46939 PONTING, SARAH MAE TAÑOLA
46940 PONTINO, JEFFREY ABEDOSA
46941 PONTINO, VIRGO REY BARRIDO
46942 PONTIPEDRA, JOAN ZAPATA
46943 PONTIPEDRA, RAYELLE DORIA
46944 PONTO, LEVIE MANDANAO
46945 PONTOY, CATHLENE SALERA
46946 PONTOY, RIZZA SULBO-AN
46947 POPULI, CONRAD ANGELES
46948 POQUITA, CHANDRINA CORBITA
46949 POQUITA, ELIZABETH CUA
46950 POQUITA, GENEVA ARGENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 941 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
46951 POQUITA, JAYSON KITTS COMPOC
46952 POQUITA, MA ASHLEY TATAD
46953 POQUIZ, LESLEY PASCUA
46954 POQUIZ, SHEILA ZARATE
46955 PORBIDO, ALVIN YUSON
46956 PORCADILLA, CRISSA JEAN SECRETO
46957 PORCALLA, JULIE ANN QUIGAMAN
46958 PORCARE, ARGEN BISTAR
46959 PORCIONCULA, NELSON JR BABON
46960 PORCIUNCULA, DIVINE ANGELA SANTIAGO
46961 PORCIUNCULA, JOHN RONALD LAZARO
46962 PORCIUNCULA, MARY JOY IMUS
46963 PORDALIZA, CHATTERINE TAPING
46964 PORE, REINZELLE JOY
46965 PORE, YASMIN NICANOR
46966 PORES, JERAMAE ALLI
46967 PORFERIO, FAITH QUILISADIO
46968 PORIO, ELLA MARREL ROBLE
46969 PORIOL, FARRAH JANE JALIN
46970 PORKA, RONABETH BAJALA
46971 PORLARES, EUGENE SALASAYO
46972 PORLAREZ, ROMEO JR NILAYAN
46973 PORLAS, ANA AUBREY JUANILLO
46974 PORLAS, ARNEL HEMPEROSO
46975 PORLAS, JOHN ANAHAO
46976 PORLAS, MARY ANN BERGADO
46977 PORLUCAS, GLADYS SERNADILLA
46978 PORMENTERA, DIANA ROSE CORDERO
46979 PORMENTO, KATHLEEN MAE ESIC
46980 PORNOSDORO, ERICK FORBES
46981 PORO, JINKY JANE CAPACITE
46982 POROL, ARCHIE DAGANTE
46983 POROL, LOVELY NAPANA
46984 PORQUERINO, CARMELLA ANGELES
46985 PORQUILLO, LIGAYA PAGAPULAAN
46986 PORRAS, ANDREW PRECIOSO
46987 PORRAS, ARCENIO MANDALUPE
46988 PORRAS, FELISA MAE CALUNDRE
46989 PORRAS, JONA MAE ACASO
46990 PORRAS, JORYLYN CONATO
46991 PORRAS, JYAN LYCILLE CATUBAY
46992 PORRAS, LIEZEL PARREÑO
46993 PORRAS, MA EVERENE GOLINGAY
46994 PORRAS, NOVY ENGENIERO
46995 PORRAS, PIA PALERO
46996 PORRAS, RECHELYN NERI
46997 PORRAS, VENUS TABALOS
46998 PORSONA, ANGELIKA NAVARRO
46999 PORTA, AIRA JEAN SERGIO
47000 PORTA, ALEJANDRO ORIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 942 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47001 PORTA, SELENA MAE
47002 PORTACIO, JOANNE DAVID
47003 PORTACIO, REGINE SANTIAGO
47004 PORTADO, ANNA FE AMARADO
47005 PORTAS, PAULINE MARIE BUTASLAC
47006 PORTE, ARNEL LAORENO
47007 PORTEA, EDARLEN JR SATURAY
47008 PORTENTO, JOEL JR REYES
47009 PORTERIA, JONA MAE ARIOLA
47010 PORTES, DIANE ANN LIMOT
47011 PORTEZ, BONG ALEXIS MAGBANUA
47012 PORTEZA, CECILLE JIREH PALICTE
47013 PORTEZA, LALAINE
47014 PORTILES, GODOFREDO ELJERA
47015 PORTILLANO, MISHELLE TORRES
47016 PORTILLO, EJIE ZARAGOSA
47017 PORTILLO, GLENDA JANE NAVARRO
47018 PORTILLO, MA GYCEL UVERO
47019 PORTILLO, ROWENA MATEO
47020 PORTO, CHRISTINE JOY BANTOGON
47021 PORTO, JENNY MALABANAN
47022 PORTO, KARINA BORIBOR
47023 PORTO, MARY ANN LAUREL
47024 PORTO, RICHELLE MAE BUELA
47025 PORTO, RITCH FAITH ALA
47026 PORTOLAZO, REYLYN MAE OTON
47027 PORTUGUEZ, EVAN LYNDON PANA
47028 POSADAS, FARRAH MAMARADLO
47029 POSADAS, FELIPE III QUIACHON
47030 POSADAS, JECEL PADILLA
47031 POSADAS, KIMBERLY YALA
47032 POSADAS, MARISOL GARGAR
47033 POSADAS, MIGUEL ALBETE
47034 POSADAS, RHODALYN DULCE
47035 POSADAS, TRISHA QUEZON
47036 POSAS, BRIGITTE IRIS MARIE ONGJOCO
47037 POSAS, DANICA RIVADENIERA
47038 POSEDIO, JERADETH VALENCIA
47039 POSERIO, ALFREDO JR DE GUZMAN
47040 POSERIO, DESIREE SILVERIO
47041 POSILERO, JENNIFER CADUCOY
47042 POSION, CIARLYN FAYE MACAMAY
47043 POSION, DIONEL PORBASAS
47044 POSION, MARVIN LEMA
47045 POSIQUIT, ALYSSA TABLANTE
47046 POSKI, GLENDA KIGUIS
47047 POSPOS, ROTEA SARABIA
47048 POSTER, MYLA JAEN
47049 POSTORIOSO, JEAN MAGLUYAN
47050 POSTRADO, APRILIN ALMEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 943 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47051 POSTRADO, DESIREE MARASIGAN
47052 POSTRADO, LYKA GRACE ALCANTARA
47053 POSTRADO, ROLYN CLAIRE BORINES
47054 POSTRERO, CHISLEU RASONABE
47055 POSUGAC, MARIEVILLE CALUZA
47056 POTAL, RICHARD VELASCO
47057 POTATO, JEE ANNE CALDEO
47058 POTENCIANA, LIZA SOLIS
47059 POTENCIANDO, IVY GRACE FEROL
47060 POTENCIO, PAULA GRACE BAUTISTA
47061 POTES, KIMBERLY AGPASA
47062 POTESTAS, DAHLIA PRIAS
47063 POTESTAS, GERNALYN TOLEDO
47064 POTICAR, RHEY JAMES GADONG
47065 POTONIA, RACHEL APOLONIO
47066 POTOT, CAMELLE DUNGOG
47067 POTOT, DONNA MAE DOSAL
47068 POTOT, JELYN MICAELA CEBANICO
47069 POTOT, MARY ANN BOHOL
47070 POTOT, MARY JOY PONCE
47071 POTUTAN, LEDA TOLEDO
47072 POTUTAN, REYNA MAE DUHINA
47073 POVADORA, JOYCE SAJULGA
47074 POVADORA, JULIET URSABIA
47075 POYAOAN, JOEMARI MACARANAS
47076 POYAOAN, SHERIE MAE PAGUNTALAN
47077 POYONGAN, ANGELICO FERNAN GALINGAN
47078 POYOS, ELAINE ACERON
47079 POÑO, JENNYLYN AGRAVANTE
47080 PRACUELLES, ANGELI MICHELLE ANSALDO
47081 PRADEL, CHARMANE PATOC
47082 PRADEL, FRETCILLE MARIE NAVARRO
47083 PRADERA, JOHANNA HONEY GUNDAY
47084 PRADIA, RICCA MAE CANOY
47085 PRADIL, GINO MARANAN
47086 PRADIL, JOSIE MARISCAL
47087 PRADILLA, JAY PADOGA
47088 PRADILLADA, ALEXIS COMBALICER
47089 PRADILLADA, IRINE GABANI
47090 PRADO, ANGELICA GURANG
47091 PRADO, ARMAN LOMBAO
47092 PRADO, CAROL ANNE VILLAFLOR
47093 PRADO, CHARINA DAQUILA
47094 PRADO, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS CABALES
47095 PRADO, FIMEY NALANG
47096 PRADO, JAY MAE FRANCE STA ANA
47097 PRADO, JOEMER CABALLERO
47098 PRADO, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
47099 PRADO, LEIZL ESPIRITU
47100 PRADO, MA VICTORIA GANTUANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 944 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47101 PRADO, MIGUEL RYAN SUELTO
47102 PRADO, MYLENE CLAVE
47103 PRADO, NOEMIE PRICILLA RAMOS
47104 PRADO, PAUL VINCENT AGAOID
47105 PRADO, RIZALENE JOY MAHAGUAY
47106 PRADO, VICTOR FELICITAS
47107 PRAGADA, MYLENE DEQUINA
47108 PRAGAS, FLORENCIO JR SALIPOT
47109 PRAJENAL, RAYMOND VALENCIA
47110 PRAJES, JADE CARDOSA
47111 PRAJES, JEMAR FAMPULME
47112 PRAMIO, HAZEL GRACE SALA
47113 PRANADA, GENIE MAE BUGAOAN
47114 PRANADA, SHIELA OUANO
47115 PRANDAS, ROSE ANN ALFEREZ
47116 PRANILLA, JERWIN DAGDAGAN
47117 PRATO, IRENE ALCOVENDAS
47118 PRAXIDES, NIÑA WILET MONZON
47119 PRAYCO, QUIRICA ASHLEY BARROQUILLO
47120 PRE, DAVID RUSSELL CAPULI
47121 PRECILLA, AILEEN GRACE BALTAZAR
47122 PRECILLAS, ALMIE LAURON
47123 PRECIOSO, JOHN FRANCIS DIONISIO
47124 PRECONES, ARLENE BARRAMEDA
47125 PREDES, MAILENE FLORES
47126 PREDICALA, MARJORIE DAZA
47127 PREGLO, LARA MAE ARMILLA
47128 PREGLO, ULYSES EUROPA
47129 PREGONER, JOSEPH DAVE MENDOZA
47130 PRELLEGERA, IRA MARIE VALLADOLID
47131 PRELLEGERA, NOE ALBERT VALLADOLID
47132 PREMACIO, ERIC GENARES
47133 PRENDOL, PRINCESS GUADO
47134 PRESADO, ZAMSOR GORROMEO
47135 PRESAS, ALNIE GRACE LONGCAYANA
47136 PRESAS, VLLADIMIRR FRITZGERALD VILLANUEVA
47137 PRESBITERO, MARLOU COMENDADOR
47138 PRESCILLAS, LETECIA CORDOVA
47139 PRESENTACION, JOSEPHINE ROSARIO
47140 PRESENTACION, MIAMAR OSEO
47141 PRESENTACION, OLIVIA LULON
47142 PRESENTE, PRINCESS JAY MORALES
47143 PRESENTE, REYNA JOY PADO
47144 PRESIDENTE, HEENA GRACE LEGUIP
47145 PRESIDENTE, JERAMAE VOLCAN
47146 PRESIGUEL, JERALD GALLANO
47147 PRESILDA, RIZA DANDAY
47148 PRESNO, MARY CLAIRE BAYOTAS
47149 PRESNO, RAZEL CATIAN
47150 PRESORES, FLORECHEL ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 945 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47151 PRESPITRO, BABYLYN GADO
47152 PRESQUITO, GENEVIEVE CRISTOBAL
47153 PRESTO, ANGELICA RODRIGO
47154 PRESTO, ARLENE JOY DE LEON
47155 PRESTO, RICHELLE ANNE RAFANAN
47156 PRESTOZA, GELLISA PONGPONG
47157 PRESTOZA, SATY GLADIOLEE BARBUDO
47158 PRETENCIO, EVELYN OBEJA
47159 PRETILA, VICTOR EMMANUEL ROBLE
47160 PREYRA, JAMES RYAN
47161 PREZA, JOEFFREY MAQUINAD
47162 PREZA, PATRICIA MONIQUE DOMINGO
47163 PRIAS, SHYNA MISA
47164 PRIELA, CHARLEMAGNE ABAS
47165 PRIELA, RHEA DESALISA
47166 PRIETE, GYSPRILY GONZALES
47167 PRIETO, ANTONIO TOLENTINO
47168 PRIETO, JONATHAN CINCO
47169 PRIETO, JOYAL GARCIA
47170 PRIETO, MARIBEL DE LEON
47171 PRILA, BENJIE ORLANDA
47172 PRILLO, RIA-FE CACHOLA
47173 PRIMA, JOHN PAUL PEÑA
47174 PRIMALION, CHRISTEL GRACE GANSANGAN
47175 PRIMALION, KANAWAYAN MARIE GATANILA
47176 PRIMAVERA, ELIZA JOY PRILA
47177 PRIMAVERA, MARY MAE TESORERO
47178 PRIMAYLON, JESSABEL ROSE LIBUNA
47179 PRIMERO, DEXTER JAMES SMITH MEJIA
47180 PRIMERO, JORICH RIVERA
47181 PRIMITIVA, ARNEL AÑANA
47182 PRIMO, JIM CARL JEFE
47183 PRINCIPE, BRANDONNE MIKE BELARMINO
47184 PRINCIPE, EDSEL ABUEL
47185 PRINCIPE, JAYSON MANAOG
47186 PRINCIPE, JILL MARIZZ PATITICO
47187 PRINCIPE, MICHELLE TURLA
47188 PRINO, ROSANA CAJUTAY
47189 PRIO, MA LOREN MARIÑAS
47190 PRIOLO, RHEA MACABENTA
47191 PRIOLO, RITZVON SHEAN DONGGON
47192 PRIOLO, RONALD ANORE
47193 PRIVADO, JANICE FAELANGCA
47194 PROCALLA, EARL PRINCE DARJAN
47195 PRODIGALIDAD, JENNIFER PACOMA
47196 PROFETANA, CHERRY GIL CANTANERO
47197 PROGELLA, JANNO SANTIAGO
47198 PROILAN, NORIE JANE LOBIA
47199 PROJO, NELLY-ANN CAYABYAB
47200 PROLLO, ROGGIE ANN BANLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 946 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47201 PRON, APRIL TEOXON
47202 PRONGCO, RYAN LICAROS
47203 PRONGER, JONALYN BRIÑES
47204 PROPOGO, CHARMYNE MOJECO
47205 PROSIA, JOVELYN BAGUIO
47206 PROSPERO, DAISY LOU PEREZ
47207 PROVIDENCIA, CYNTHIA ZUNIEGA
47208 PROVIDENCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN LEGASPINA
47209 PROVIDO, AL JOHN BONITE
47210 PROVIDO, SHAYNE KAYE CERIALES
47211 PRUDENCIADO, CHARIE BELARO
47212 PRUDENCIADO, MARTIN BALEÑA
47213 PRUDENCIADO, RIZA MACALOYOS
47214 PRUDENCIADO, ROSA LEN CASTILLO
47215 PRUDENTE, ANGEL AQUINO
47216 PRUDENTE, KHRAZYL TESORO
47217 PRUTAS, DANIEL JR GALO
47218 PRUTO, CATHERINE EHASTRO
47219 PUA, AMIE SAMBIRE
47220 PUA, JAMES HARVEY PERALTA
47221 PUA, JOHN MICHAEL CATIBOG
47222 PUA, JOYCE ANNE GABRIEL
47223 PUABEN, RUFFA BUSTAMANTE
47224 PUADA, JESSEL MAYFLORES
47225 PUBLICO, LEVIN JOHN PALACPAC
47226 PUBLICO, PATRICIA ANNE PEREZ
47227 PUCHERO, JASON JAN VILLANUEVA
47228 PUDA, JEZREEL KRIS ROSETE
47229 PUDADERA, SHERRYL LABANERO
47230 PUDDUNAN, ROGIE-AN DANGEW
47231 PUDIÑO, MELISSA POMPAC
47232 PUDOC, ALYZZA ALMARIA
47233 PUDOT, IRINE CATALLO
47234 PUDSOK, LEHABIM MANGODANG
47235 PUEBLA, SHELLA ALVAREZ
47236 PUEBLAS, GLYDEL MIGUELA
47237 PUEBLO, SHEENA MARIE CASTILLO
47238 PUEDAN, JOLIA MARIE FUENTES
47239 PUENTENEGRA, ROSEVE ROMA
47240 PUERTO, JELLY MAE ADOLFO
47241 PUERTO, LADY DIANE
47242 PUERTO, MICHELLE ANDRAE CORDERO
47243 PUERTO, VINCENT RAMIREZ
47244 PUERTOLLANO, KARL ARCHES
47245 PUERTOLLANO, REINA HONTIVEROS
47246 PUERTULLANO, MARIANE NAVAL
47247 PUEYO, BJORN ERIELLE LAGRIMAS
47248 PUGAO, MARY ROSE DENOSTA
47249 PUGAO, MIZRAEM SAYA-AN
47250 PUGAO, SHARLAH AMYTHIEST TIGGANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 947 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47251 PUGATE, LEOLYN MARIE VELASCO
47252 PUGAY, GILLEN SABLAN
47253 PUGIAO, JENELYN MATIAS
47254 PUGONG, CHARIZE MAE ALICNAS
47255 PUGONG, LIZA BAOD
47256 PUGOY, ANTHONY BAGUIOSO
47257 PUGOY, JESSEL LABORA
47258 PUGUON, ALICIA LIGMAYO
47259 PUGUON, JULIUS PUGUEN
47260 PUGUON, MELVIN JAY BENIDO
47261 PUGUON, SUNSHINE NICOD-AM
47262 PUGYAO, MA EFRILYN ESTEBAN
47263 PUH-HAY, KRISTY PUGONG
47264 PUIG, CRISTHY BONAYOS
47265 PUJADAS, CATHERINE DUNGOG
47266 PUJANES, ROLLY BELARMINO
47267 PUKUNUM, RYANA PANDAPATAN
47268 PULA, MAYRYLLE MAE CARDAÑO
47269 PULANCO, JENNIFER ABECIA
47270 PULAO, MARVIN MORALES
47271 PULAO, SUSANNE WALLANG
47272 PULGO, CRISPIN ISUGAN
47273 PULIDO, JESSA AGTARAP
47274 PULIDO, JEWEL MAE BAYOS
47275 PULIDO, KATHRINA ANNA MANIPOR
47276 PULIDO, MARIA ERICA ARTATES
47277 PULLA, MARISOL MOMOG
47278 PULLER, JEROME TICA
47279 PULLIS, LIGAYA BALUGA
47280 PULMANO, XYRA BENEDICTO
47281 PULMINAR, SHERLYNE PEDOTERA
47282 PULOG, ASHLEY BORANSING
47283 PULOS, SAMANTHA BORJA
47284 PULTA, STEPHANIE JANE
47285 PULVERA, AIVE DALUMPINES
47286 PULVERA, CRISTY TAYABAS
47287 PULVIDA, RENCY BELENZO
47288 PUMANES, DULCENIA COLASITO
47289 PUMBAYA, ABBAS JOHNNY JR BIO
47290 PUMBAYA, AINAH MARUHOM
47291 PUMBAYA, SITTIENOR DEBARATON
47292 PUMICPIC, MARC ANTHONY MASE
47293 PUMIHIC, GEMMA ADAMME
47294 PUMIHIC, JOSE II TRONO
47295 PUN-AN, JAHNEL JOY BANGAY
47296 PUNAG, CAMARODING ABDUL
47297 PUNAG, SITTIE AYESA MACABANDO
47298 PUNAY, ALJEN FLOR
47299 PUNAY, RIZA MONJAS
47300 PUNAY, WILAMEE ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 948 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47301 PUNDANG, ELIZABETH ESPINOSA
47302 PUNDAVELA, RAMILIZA TORRES
47303 PUNDO, ALPHA PAYANGDO
47304 PUNDOT, JAYDON MAHARADJA
47305 PUNGCOL, REXLYN DUIS
47306 PUNGHAN, DEVORA BUY-A
47307 PUNLA, DENNIS ROQUE
47308 PUNLA, KAYE
47309 PUNLA, RONALYNE VINOYA
47310 PUNNO, ROCHELE NAHPADAN
47311 PUNO, AARON
47312 PUNO, CHARLIE PELAYO
47313 PUNO, EVELYN PINEDA
47314 PUNO, KAMILLE ANNE GUTIERREZ
47315 PUNO, ZHELLA JOY REYES
47316 PUNONGBAYAN, CARLO SANTOS
47317 PUNONGBAYAN, CRISTINA MACARO
47318 PUNONGBAYAN, JOYCEE LYNETTE BELLO
47319 PUNSALAN, ANGELA MA DAVID
47320 PUNTAL, ANALY HERMOGENES
47321 PUNTAL, STEPHANIE MARCO
47322 PUNTOD, ANITA DANTE
47323 PUNZALAN, ALLAN REY SIMBULAN
47324 PUNZALAN, ANGELICA DE MESA
47325 PUNZALAN, APRILYN BUENCONSEJO
47326 PUNZALAN, ARNIE SAMSON
47327 PUNZALAN, IVORY JOY PELEGRINO
47328 PUNZALAN, JEREMY RODRIGUEZ
47329 PUNZALAN, JHAYSON JIMENEZ
47330 PUNZALAN, KATHLEEN DALE REGULACION
47331 PUNZALAN, LYKA MARIE ZAPANTA
47332 PUNZALAN, MA ELLAINE DE LEON
47333 PUNZALAN, PAUL BRYAN MAHINAY
47334 PUNZALAN, PHILIP EDWARD IGNACIO
47335 PUNZALAN, REGIN
47336 PUNZALAN, RHYAN JOSEPH CASTANEDA
47337 PUNZALAN, RONALYN DAVID
47338 PUNZALAN, ZERESH DELA CRUZ
47339 PUOD, SHENA MARIE BERINGUELA
47340 PUPA, MA JUNALYN GRACE EUSTE
47341 PUPOS, ELAINE FELIZARTA
47342 PUR-AYAN, MINA MONTA-AD
47343 PURA, IVAN POWELL ESCANDOR
47344 PURA, JOYCEE ANNE JAZMIN
47345 PURA, JULIET PENOSCAS
47346 PURA, KAREN MONFORTE
47347 PURACAN, CHRISTINE IGOS
47348 PURALAN, KEN ELBEN DOSADO
47349 PURCA, CRESSA GABOR
47350 PURCIL, MCVIN NAZARENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 949 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47351 PURCON, RHEA MAE SERDAN
47352 PUREZA, GLAZE-ANN CAÑONES
47353 PURGANAN, RUCHELLE FOLLANTE
47354 PURGARILLAS, JERAME CALIMPONG
47355 PURGATORIO, LIEVIELITO DACULIO
47356 PURIFICACION, KIZIA JANELA TRINIDAD
47357 PURIGAY, VENDRICK DACUBA
47358 PURISIMA, EFDELYN DEL MUNDO
47359 PURISIMA, LYKA CEPE
47360 PURISIMA, MARIA TERESA BERINA
47361 PUROC, LILIONA CLAIRE TRINIDAD
47362 PUROL, FAITH COLLEN SALESALE
47363 PURPURA, CLINT ROY VILLASEÑOR
47364 PURUGGANAN, LEILANI AGAPINAN
47365 PUSAG, MARITONI DISABELLE
47366 PUSAWEN, NOVIE APASAO
47367 PUSING, LAIRA BOLIMA
47368 PUSING, RIEN CARDEÑO
47369 PUSOD, DARCHNY ZATE
47370 PUSOGAC, JENNYLYN PADERES
47371 PUSPUS, HONEY LEE JOYOHOY
47372 PUSTANES, JENE CUIZON
47373 PUTAC, ELLEN GRACE BAGUILAT
47374 PUTAO, AIZEL LUNZAGA
47375 PUTAO, LANIE LAMOSTE
47376 PUTIAN, LEAH GRACE DAGALA
47377 PUTIS, ROMNIC MOSQUEDA
47378 PUTO, DOMINADOR CERVANTES
47379 PUTONG, FAHRA THERESA MONTECALVO
47380 PUTONG, MARY CAROUSEL ATAD
47381 PUTOT, LIEZEL AMAMALIN
47382 PUTUNGAN, ERIKKA FAYE DELA CRUZ
47383 PUYALES, RUBIE CONIA
47384 PUYO, ANDREW PULVERA
47385 PUYOD, NONEZZA BELLO
47386 PUYONG, KIMBERLY ALEJO
47387 PUYOS, ANEPERL JOY DOMINGUEZ
47388 PUYOS, HAZEL RUTH LABADAY
47389 PUYOT, FRITZIE MAE NAVARRO
47390 PUZON, ALANA TRICIA GAMAYON
47391 PUZON, ISADORA GAYE LORENZO
47392 PUZON, IVANAH GUATH
47393 PUZON, JOHANNA IMBAT
47394 PUZON, MELANY MIRA
47395 QUARI, MA REMEDIOS NADERA
47396 QUARIE, MAY ANN LORENZO
47397 QUARTEROS, TEDDY REOJA
47398 QUE, ELI JOY RELI
47399 QUE, MARY CHRISTIE DY
47400 QUEBEC, DARWIN ANTIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 950 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47401 QUEBRAL, ANNA KARLA TAYAM
47402 QUEBRAL, MARK DAVE PASCUA
47403 QUEDADO, RAYMART QUEDDENG
47404 QUEDDENG, JAIMELYN ANNE MONTALES
47405 QUEJA, FRANCES ANGEL PALAZO
47406 QUEJA, RUSSEL JANE MANERA
47407 QUEJADA, GLYSSA MAE ALMERIA
47408 QUEJADA, KRISTINE JOY SEVEROS
47409 QUEJADA, RALPH LOUIS DIAZ
47410 QUEJADA, RONNIE MACASE
47411 QUEJADA, TRACY BAUTISTA
47412 QUELBIO, CHRISTINE ANN BUMANGLAG
47413 QUELITANO, ROXANNE JANE AMOYO
47414 QUEMADA, DONNA JOY GARCIA
47415 QUEMADO, RAYA NICOLE QUBING
47416 QUEMAN, ANAMIE GIMOTEA
47417 QUEMAN, MICHEL MANGUPAG
47418 QUEMUEL, ALYSSA JEAN CELERIDAD
47419 QUENDANGAN, MARY ANN DE GUIA
47420 QUENDANGAN, ROCHELLE ABOGADO
47421 QUERIDO, RACHELLE PAGNANAWON
47422 QUERIJERO, KRYS TARR QUIN GONZALES
47423 QUERIJERO, LARA BERNARDO
47424 QUERIMIT, SHAIRA PALLAS
47425 QUERUBIN, JEPPY BERDEN
47426 QUERUBIN, ROCHELLE ANN NUEVA
47427 QUERUBIN, ROSE MIKAELA MORALDE
47428 QUERUELA, JENETH VIRTUDAZO
47429 QUESADA, ABEGAIL CANTONJOS
47430 QUESADA, SEE CORTEZ
47431 QUESADA, SHARON MAE TAPAOAN
47432 QUETULIO, MARIEL DY-ANNE CAJAS
47433 QUEVADA, DORIZA JOY BELLEZA
47434 QUEVEDO, MA ANALYN REQUINA
47435 QUEYQUEP, HANNAJOY BOTER
47436 QUEZADA, SHONDRA PAGALAN
47437 QUEZON, EVA MAY ALBA
47438 QUEZON, FRINCESS SALDIVAR
47439 QUEZON, JADE ANTONETTE PATANO
47440 QUEZON, JANUARY INOCENTES
47441 QUEZON, JOSEPHINE NAVARRO
47442 QUEZON, MARECON ELUMBARING
47443 QUEÑANO, PURITA SORIA JRA
47444 QUIA, GEMMA AGNES
47445 QUIA-ONG, GLORI PEARL PERSONAL
47446 QUIACHON, ARIEL JOHN TOCMO
47447 QUIACHON, DEO CARLO URDAS
47448 QUIACHON, MARIFE BAZARTE
47449 QUIACHON, MARIVI YBAÑEZ
47450 QUIALQUIAL, CRISTINA CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 951 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47451 QUIAMBAO, CATHLYN MAGPAYO
47452 QUIAMBAO, CHARMAINE LLANERA
47453 QUIAMBAO, EDZEL JHUN ABIANG
47454 QUIAMBAO, GIAN GABRIEL MANALOTO
47455 QUIAMBAO, JEM ARRIANE SISON
47456 QUIAMBAO, JOMARI PENA
47457 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH IAN TIZON
47458 QUIAMBAO, MARIEL JENICA MACARAEG
47459 QUIAMBAO, MARISSA VELASCO
47460 QUIAMBAO, NERISSA JOYCE SEMBRANO
47461 QUIAMBAO, RICA MAE GONZALES
47462 QUIAMBAO, VALERIA SANTOS
47463 QUIAMCO, CHRISTINE SINGSON
47464 QUIAMCO, CLAIR AGUILO
47465 QUIAMCO, JESEL TOSO
47466 QUIAO, LEAH LOREMIA
47467 QUIAOIT, DOLBIH NYL SANCHEZ
47468 QUIAPO, APRIL MAE CANJA
47469 QUIAPO, CARMELIE MAY ALAGDON
47470 QUIAS, MARILOU OLIDA
47471 QUIAZON, ERICA VIÑAS
47472 QUIAZON, MATTHEW ADRANEDA
47473 QUIBEL, NHOR HALIL CALUMPANG
47474 QUIBER, MICHAEL PASCUA
47475 QUIBIN, MA PRECIOUS CINCO
47476 QUIBINGCO, CHERRY MAE ARGUELLES
47477 QUIBO, FEB ART LANDANGANON
47478 QUIBOL, JESSON ESTENZO
47479 QUIBOLOY, EDITHA BERNAL
47480 QUIBONGAN, HANNY LOU LUMISOD
47481 QUIBOT, JELLY PELOJERO
47482 QUIBRAJOSA, KRISTEL MAE BATINGAL
47483 QUIBRAL, JERIC POTAZO
47484 QUIBRAL, MARICAR AQUINO
47485 QUIBRAL, MARVIE BACERDO
47486 QUIBRANTOS, ROWELL MENDOZA
47487 QUIBUEN, MA ALOHA FE LENDIO
47488 QUIBUEN, PRESCYL JOY PINO
47489 QUIBUS, ERICO BOLLOZOS
47490 QUICAY, SHERELYN MIRANDA
47491 QUICOY, CYRIL MEY SU-AY
47492 QUIDATO, REGINE BILLENA
47493 QUIDER, REGINE DIAZ
47494 QUIDET, JEDIDIAH JARA
47495 QUIDIT, JANETH GRUPO
47496 QUIDLAT, CHELLA CABUNOC
47497 QUIDOR, JOANNE CAROL ARANILLA
47498 QUIDOR, JUNALYN LONEZA
47499 QUIDOR, MARY ROSE MORENA
47500 QUIDULIT, KELVIN ANTHONY PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 952 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47501 QUIJADA, ADRIEL JOSHUA BACALSO
47502 QUIJADA, CHRISTIAN IAN HIMARINO
47503 QUIJADA, JEREL GUMILING
47504 QUIJADA, MA SHIENA SARAYAN
47505 QUIJANO, AILYN ALBERTO
47506 QUIJANO, ANDREA VEATRICE BABIERRA
47507 QUIJANO, ANELYN VAÑO
47508 QUIJANO, ANNA MARIE ANUNCIADO
47509 QUIJANO, DARREN MAE HINABIAGAN
47510 QUIJANO, DIANA DONATO
47511 QUIJANO, EZEQUIEL DURENDES
47512 QUIJANO, IRISH BARBARA REQUINA
47513 QUIJANO, JAN KEITHLEY PANTALEON
47514 QUIJANO, JENNIFER PANTINOPLE
47515 QUIJANO, JENNY ANTO
47516 QUIJANO, JENNY LEE ROSARIO
47517 QUIJANO, JHON RYAN SINENSE
47518 QUIJANO, JOHN LLOYD LASTIMOSA
47519 QUIJANO, JOIE FLOREN DEL ROSARIO
47520 QUIJANO, JYZA JOHANNE DESUCATAN
47521 QUIJANO, KRISTON ROME CASTILLO
47522 QUIJANO, LALENE LACHAONA
47523 QUIJANO, MARIA SALVA MAE CORPIN
47524 QUIJANO, MARY ROSE CORTEJOS
47525 QUIJANO, MEE AMOR LINA
47526 QUIJANO, RICHARD BAUTISTA
47527 QUIJANO, SOLLIE MAE BOCAR
47528 QUIJANO, WARREN SITON
47529 QUIJE, CLINT JOY MONTENEGRO
47530 QUIJOY, JEANETTE BAYNO
47531 QUILAB, CHANEY MAE BADE
47532 QUILALA, CATHLYN NILLAS
47533 QUILALA, JOEL JUAN
47534 QUILALA, MERRY CHRIS DELA PEÑA
47535 QUILALA, SHASTA CROISSAN ESPINO
47536 QUILALANG, JORREL CRESCINI
47537 QUILALANG, KEITH HARVEY BELBAR
47538 QUILANG, EMMANUEL LIMUN
47539 QUILANG, MARICRIS IGNACIO
47540 QUILANG, MARY JOY DIAZ
47541 QUILANG, MC JORDAN CABACUNGAN
47542 QUILANG, VINALYN PERALTA
47543 QUILANLAN, MICHAEL FELIX
47544 QUILANTANG, ANGELI DIVINO
47545 QUILANTANG, JUDY PRONTON
47546 QUILANTANG, ROSELLE CABASE
47547 QUILAP-QUILAP, ARDEL MEJIA
47548 QUILAQUIL, EDGAR ALMENAR
47549 QUILAQUIL, JEREMIAH AARON ROYO
47550 QUILAQUIL, MARVIN GORGONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 953 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47551 QUILAQUIL, RAY FRANCIS DERION
47552 QUILARIO, KAREN CHRISTY BELO
47553 QUILARIO, NOVIEM DADAP
47554 QUILAS, MARJORIE GRUTA
47555 QUILAS, RAMIL JR CASPILLAN
47556 QUILAT, EROTCIL MADALINSAN
47557 QUILATAN, MA TERESA GAYTANA
47558 QUILATAN, MARY JOY GAYTANA
47559 QUILATAN, RENALIZA BAGARINO
47560 QUILATON, HONEY JEAN GALVEZ
47561 QUILATON, MAYLYN CARTIN
47562 QUILATON, XENAROSE MADILOSO
47563 QUILAY, JENILYN BAYOT
47564 QUILBIO, BENZEL PACIENTE
47565 QUILESTE, MA LEIZLEY ODON
47566 QUILET, KATHLYN MAY SALALILA
47567 QUILICOL, LYLA MERCADO
47568 QUILIOPE, APRIL REY ANN SUMINGUIT
47569 QUILIOPE, IVY CADAYDAY
47570 QUILIOPE, JEANNE ROSE SALES
47571 QUILISADIO, ELLY ROSE BAYO
47572 QUILLA, CHRISTINE CLEMENTE
47573 QUILLA, HELEN BIAZON
47574 QUILLAIN, DEEVIN CALIXTRO
47575 QUILLAN, LOLLYVER VERGARA
47576 QUILLANO, GEMALYN MEDEZ
47577 QUILLAO, JHON JOVEN OCENAR
47578 QUILLO, CLARIBEL LOGUINSA
47579 QUILLOPAS, CHARYMA PAGADUAN
47580 QUILLOPO, APRIL JOY RODILLAS
47581 QUILME, RODELYN UNTAL
47582 QUILNET, JESSA TALLEDO
47583 QUILO, GLADYS EHALON
47584 QUILO, LUCILLE MAE TABUZO
47585 QUILOJANO, MELON IBIS
47586 QUILOJANO, MIA ELVA BAÑADOS
47587 QUILONGQUILONG, GIRLY ORNOPIA
47588 QUILOS, ROLDAN RAVAS
47589 QUILPIO, JUNESA DEMME MENDOZA
47590 QUIMADA, JURELYN CABALES
47591 QUIMADA, RUTH CHARISSE MAE LALAMONAN
47592 QUIMADO, LYN CAÑOSA
47593 QUIMAO, GUENDOLYN BAO-AY
47594 QUIMAT, ANGELITA SARARUDDIN
47595 QUIMAT, CARMEL ANCAJAS
47596 QUIMBA, MARY MAY LAMBOLOTO
47597 QUIMBO, MA WILLYNDA
47598 QUIMBO, NITZ VANESSA ALLIOSADA
47599 QUIMBO, REX CARELORIA
47600 QUIMIGUING, JERSON DOONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 954 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47601 QUIMING, JHOSUA AGOYAOY
47602 QUIMING, RONALYN RAMILO
47603 QUIMLAT, JAN DOMINIQUE RAMOS
47604 QUIMNO, ARIES JAY FLORES
47605 QUIMNO, JC ROBERT LIM
47606 QUIMORA, BRYAN BARROGA
47607 QUIMORA, JOMAR REJANO
47608 QUIMORA, NOVELYN FERRER
47609 QUIMOT, CHRISTEL JOY CLAMAR
47610 QUIMPAN, IRISH MAE PLAZA
47611 QUIMPO, MARY ANNE DESOYO
47612 QUIMPO, NOVE FERNANDEZ
47613 QUIMSON, GENINA EBUENG
47614 QUIMSON, QUEENIE SHELL PONCE
47615 QUIMSON, TETCHIE MACUA
47616 QUIMZON, FELIX JR RODRIGO
47617 QUIMZON, MARIA DIVINA MANALANG
47618 QUINABO, WINSTON GASCON
47619 QUINACMAN, ERIKA HERNANDEZ
47620 QUINAGORAN, KAMILLE BENEDICTA
47621 QUINAGORAN, SHARLENE PACLEBA
47622 QUINANOLA, NERIZEL SALAZAR
47623 QUINATADCAN, JELLY RIVERA
47624 QUINATAGCAN, EIREEN PRUDENTE
47625 QUINAWAYAN, MELANIE PARAGATOS
47626 QUINAY, CHRISTIANY PUNIS
47627 QUINAY, HARLENE MAE
47628 QUINCO, MYLENE CANTAGO
47629 QUINDALA, FRANCOISE ANGELIQUE ORILLO
47630 QUINDALA, NORIETTE ANN DAUG
47631 QUINDAO, KATE CYRA LANDERO
47632 QUINDARA, AVEGAIL SANTOS
47633 QUINDICA, LARISSA MARAMAG
47634 QUINDICA, RICHELLE CABICO
47635 QUINDIPAN, LEANNA FLORES
47636 QUINDIPAN, RENEL RAMOS
47637 QUINDOY, MILISSA LIM
47638 QUINES, CHRISTINE JERA ELUMBA
47639 QUINES, MELOU GEY QUIMING
47640 QUINGCO, ANGELIE BOCATOT
47641 QUINGCO, LORENA ARECAYOS
47642 QUINGKING, ANALIZA BRAVANTE
47643 QUINICOT, MAY ANN TABO-TABO
47644 QUINILITAN, JEAH CAUBA
47645 QUINIMON, CRISTY MAY SALVIA
47646 QUINIO, KAREN AYAP
47647 QUINIO, VINALINE CALDERON
47648 QUINIONES, GIRLIE QUIRANTE
47649 QUINIQUITO, SHAIRA SHANE VALIENTE
47650 QUINIT, VENCE LLOYD ELEGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 955 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47651 QUINLAT, JIANA MARIE ONCE
47652 QUINQUINO, MARK EBABACOL
47653 QUINQUITO, GLADIES GEORFO
47654 QUINSAT, JUN REY BACSID
47655 QUINTANA, ANTONIETTE TAGBAR
47656 QUINTANA, ARIEL RAGAY
47657 QUINTANA, FILOMENO ANTIPORTA
47658 QUINTANA, JANICE TEPACIA
47659 QUINTANA, LAIREEN JOY SAMENTAR
47660 QUINTANA, PRECIOUS MAE CABULAY
47661 QUINTANA, TERESITA MENDEZ
47662 QUINTANILLA, MELANIE MIRAMONTE
47663 QUINTANO, CRISTINE CABEL
47664 QUINTANO, JANUARY JOY ASDILLO
47665 QUINTANS, KAYCE HITEROZA
47666 QUINTAR, AIRA ENCARNACION
47667 QUINTAS, JHON NEO LABABO
47668 QUINTAS, MARIA TERESA FAELNAR
47669 QUINTERO, AHBY EUGENIO
47670 QUINTERO, ANTHONY JAY FLARES
47671 QUINTERO, AYRA JOY
47672 QUINTERO, CHARISMA QUINTANA
47673 QUINTERO, MARIELL NOPAL
47674 QUINTERO, RICVEN CAGAIS
47675 QUINTINIO, NERISSA RAYMUNDO
47676 QUINTINO, MARY JOY ELLASO
47677 QUINTO, AIYAMAE
47678 QUINTO, ALBERT RIOLA
47679 QUINTO, DARYL MAE DELA CRUZ
47680 QUINTO, ELVIE JANE ANIDA
47681 QUINTO, GENESIS ESTRADA
47682 QUINTO, JEAN SANGRE
47683 QUINTO, JIMMY JR MADRID
47684 QUINTO, KAREN MAE
47685 QUINTO, KEN DONALD PARAYNO
47686 QUINTO, KRISTINE JOY CALAUNAN
47687 QUINTO, MAYLENE LATOSA
47688 QUINTO, MICAH CAMILLE CABUHAT
47689 QUINTO, OLIVER PASAMBA
47690 QUINTO, PEARL JANE PASCUA
47691 QUINTO, RACHEL ANN ASUNCION
47692 QUINTO, REGINE LEOPAR
47693 QUINTO, ROSALIE CASILLAR
47694 QUINTO, SARAH JANE PAUTAN
47695 QUINTON, RAYSSA MONIQUE FONTANILLA
47696 QUINTOS, ANGELICA CADAG
47697 QUINTOS, SHANE CATHERINE CRUZ
47698 QUINTUA, MELODY CABALSA
47699 QUINUAN, JORDAN ABES
47700 QUIO, MERCY JAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 956 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47701 QUIOBE, FRANKLY JIM CANCIO
47702 QUIOCHO, CHRISTINE JOY MACALONG
47703 QUIOCHO, KATRINA CABUG
47704 QUIOCO, VANESSA KEITH PASCO
47705 QUIOCSON, JULIE ANNE PAICA
47706 QUIOGUE, ALLAN DIMALANTA
47707 QUIOHILAG, NORMAN ESTEBAN
47708 QUIOM, CYRENE BALETE
47709 QUIOM, FRANXEM MARIE VILLA
47710 QUION, JENNIFER REYES
47711 QUIOYO, LOUVELLE GRACE GAUTANI
47712 QUIPIT, KATHLYN DAE BALDOMERO
47713 QUIQUINO, ANNA MAY PENETRANTE
47714 QUIQUINO, JINKY PENETRANTE
47715 QUIRANTE, CRISNEL JANE ESPERANZA
47716 QUIRANTE, ELSA AYUNAN
47717 QUIRANTE, JENEFER VALIENTE
47718 QUIRANTE, JESSA PANTUAN
47719 QUIRANTE, KIMBERLY PABERICIO
47720 QUIRANTE, LOVELY JOY AYUNGAO
47721 QUIRANTE, NERISSA TERNORA
47722 QUIRANTE, RALPH BRYAN HAMPAC
47723 QUIRANTE, ROSALYN GALVAN
47724 QUIRANTE, ROSANA ROSE VICTORIO
47725 QUIRANTE, ZARAH DEL ROSARIO
47726 QUIRAO, KAREN GRACE FUENTES
47727 QUIREQUIRE, MARVIE MAY AUXTERO
47728 QUIRINO, CYRUS JOSEPH DRIO
47729 QUIRINO, FRETZ HOPE QUITAIN
47730 QUIRINO, JHOANNA MAE JACALA
47731 QUIRINO, SAT ROCEL JORGE
47732 QUIROBEN, JUDY MAE PALUGA
47733 QUIROBINES, NANCY VALLENTE
47734 QUIROG, KRISON ESPADERO
47735 QUIROG, LUISITO BARORO
47736 QUIROGA, JEWEL MAE ROMERO
47737 QUIROS, RENAN DELMORO
47738 QUIRUBIN, MARIA CLAIRE ALO
47739 QUISAO, MATT WILSON MANZANO
47740 QUISAY, JEAN CHAVEZ
47741 QUISAY, JOSHUA CASTIL
47742 QUISAY, MICHELLE LAJOT
47743 QUISEL, JANIELYN EGE
47744 QUISEL, JOHN LEE SEMBLANTE
47745 QUISERA, ANALYN ELMENZO
47746 QUISING, JONATHAN BUSTAMANTE
47747 QUISOL, JESSA MAE MASAGLANG
47748 QUISORA, ARVIE CHARLES NATALIO
47749 QUISTERIANO, MARLIEN MALLA
47750 QUISTO, AUBREY JANE GALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 957 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47751 QUISTO, CHERRY ANN PUGA
47752 QUISTO, EDENITA HOYLAR
47753 QUISTO, SHEILA MAE DELA CRUZ
47754 QUISUMBING, KURT NICKSON SORIANO
47755 QUITALEG, JOAN ARAMBULO
47756 QUITALEZ, FLORDELIZ NAPOLES
47757 QUITALIG, MARIFE SANTIAGO
47758 QUITALIZ, MADEL NAPOLES
47759 QUITANIA, PRINCESS VERDEJO
47760 QUITARIANO, MARY JANE POENOBE
47761 QUITAY, JENNIFER MACABANIG
47762 QUITELES, SHERY MAE PASCUAL
47763 QUITEVIS, ROSARIO GERARD BUENAVISTA
47764 QUITIOL, JELLY BASCO
47765 QUITIOL, PHIL ARGEL MONTEBON
47766 QUITO, EUGENE SUPAN
47767 QUITO, FLAIR KAYE GOMEZ
47768 QUITON, BONG LAURENCE SACAYANAN
47769 QUITON, FRANCES MAE PAYOOS
47770 QUITON, JETTOPHER AQUINO
47771 QUITONG, ELLANE JOY COLLAMAR
47772 QUITOR, DAISY ORTEGA
47773 QUITOR, HERMELYN SALLAR
47774 QUITORIANO, JAYSON PATRICK DALAYAT
47775 QUITORIANO, MICHAEL LANGOY
47776 QUITORIANO, VANESSA MILLARES
47777 QUITORIO, MARVIN GUILLERA
47778 QUITOS, KAREN DIONES
47779 QUITUA, CHRISTIANNE LUIZE NIEVES
47780 QUIVES, ANA MAE AMBROCIO
47781 QUIWAT, ROSALIE CABUSAS
47782 QUIZA, ALNEL
47783 QUIZAN, ANGIELOU MOULIC
47784 QUIZANO, CHRISTINE JAEL CAÑAVERAL
47785 QUIZMUNDO, ANNE FERLI CASTILLO
47786 QUIZO, WELLIEBETH CAINCAY
47787 QUIZON, JOBEL SALAZAR
47788 QUIZON, JOHN KELLY BARTOLOME
47789 QUIZON, JONALYN GUNDA
47790 QUIZON, RYAN MARK VERANCES
47791 QUIZORA, ABRAHAM FELICIANO
47792 QUIZZAGAN, MARIELLE QUILANG
47793 QUIÑA, LINDLY EARL ONAHON
47794 QUIÑA, MICHELLE ANASTACIO
47795 QUIÑAL, PEDRO JR OCDENARIA
47796 QUIÑANO, JENICA ORANTE
47797 QUIÑANOLA, JINKY ABAJON
47798 QUIÑO, ALYSSA MAE BASADA
47799 QUIÑO, ARQUINE DUMAQUE
47800 QUIÑO, BETH JIAH FABOLARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 958 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47801 QUIÑO, DELIA CALIXTRO
47802 QUIÑO, MARC ANTHONY LOPEZ
47803 QUIÑO, SARAH JANE SABIO
47804 QUIÑO, SHAINA SONGCAYAWON
47805 QUIÑO, SHIRUMAE BANCALE
47806 QUIÑO, VANESSA JEAN TEJADA
47807 QUIÑOLA, JOHN MICHAEL VAGAY
47808 QUIÑONES, ANNE ROZEN RENIA
47809 QUIÑONES, ARLENE PORRAS
47810 QUIÑONES, CECILLE TALAÑA
47811 QUIÑONES, CHRISTIAN BENEDICK VERGARA
47812 QUIÑONES, JAYSON BOLA
47813 QUIÑONES, JUNEDINE MITZE POSION
47814 QUIÑONES, MARY JANE ECHAGUE
47815 QUIÑONES, MEGAN SOLOMON
47816 QUIÑONES, RICO JAY VERDEBLANCO
47817 QUIÑONES, SEAN TRISTAN GAITE
47818 QUIÑONES, SHELLA MAE BALTERO
47819 QUIÑONES, SHENA PAMELA NGOHO
47820 QUIÑONES, SUNDAY ANFONE
47821 QUIÑONES, VIVIAN ORIÑA
47822 RAAGAS, ESTHER VALENZUELA
47823 RAAGAS, JANETH ELUMIR
47824 RAAGAS, JIM BAYANG
47825 RAAGAS, MEKKA ARABELLE PEÑARANDA
47826 RAAGAS, NICHOLE SORIANO
47827 RAAGAS, NIKKI GLENN LACIA
47828 RAAGAS, NORMAE PRINCESS DAJAB
47829 RAAGAS, PINKY MANGGANA
47830 RAAGAS, RENZO BENITEZ
47831 RABA, LANZ J CHRISTOPHER TEOFILO
47832 RABACA, MARY JANE LABON
47833 RABACA, RON ANGELO CAJANDAB
47834 RABADON, FEME DEL SOCORRO
47835 RABADON, MARIA PAULA SESE
47836 RABAGO, CELSA DAJAO
47837 RABAGO, CLOIE MAGAHUD
47838 RABAGO, ERNESTO JR AVILES
47839 RABAGO, JERYLVIN ALVAREZ
47840 RABAJA, LEANA GAID
47841 RABALO, RENILYN RANCE
47842 RABANAL, JASMIN ROMERO
47843 RABANAL, NORLAN GULEN
47844 RABANDABAN, ALYANNA REBANAL
47845 RABANES, ANALIZA YANOC
47846 RABANES, ARNICA SIAROT
47847 RABANES, KENELYN CUARTO
47848 RABANG, BENEDICT CRUZ
47849 RABANILLO, JOHN JR RAMOS
47850 RABANO, AILYN ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 959 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47851 RABANO, JASON PORMENTO
47852 RABANO, MERRY JAY MANAHAN
47853 RABANO, NATHALIA CENTRON
47854 RABANZO, MARENELLA ELATICO
47855 RABANZO, RANNEL DE GUZMAN
47856 RABANZO, RHEY ANN MARIE DELOS REYES
47857 RABARA, EMMANUEL ALCALDE
47858 RABASOL, RAYMUND SARANILLO
47859 RABAYA, GERALD LOUIS LARIOSA
47860 RABAYA, RALPH RYAN CAÑETE
47861 RABAÑO, JONNA LEI TEJEDAR
47862 RABE, DANILO JR SUMAMPONG
47863 RABE, EDA OCRETO
47864 RABE, GLEND ABESO
47865 RABE, GLENDEL MARK PAPARON
47866 RABE, IVAN ROY GALBAN
47867 RABE, JUSTINO JR CAITUM
47868 RABE, LUCKY JIO TAGUMPAY
47869 RABENA, MARK DERICK ILDEFONSO
47870 RABI, MICHELLE ARTUZA
47871 RABI, NOELA NEBREJA
47872 RABIMBE, MARY GRACE SAN LORENZO
47873 RABIN, REYNOSA CORTAGA
47874 RABINA, FHELMAR ANDAM
47875 RABINA, GLORICHELLE ROCO
47876 RABINA, JOANNE VELASCO
47877 RABINA, RIZA MAY ALBUEN
47878 RABINO, ANGELICA MIRAS
47879 RABINO, BRIAN BESANA
47880 RABINO, JENEFER GARGA
47881 RABINO, KATHLYN RAYMUNDO
47882 RABINO, MARIA DELMAR FORTUNO
47883 RABINO, MELODY CASAYAS
47884 RABINO, NADINE RECTO
47885 RABINO, NINOCELIO FRUELDA
47886 RABINO, RENZ HARVY FLORES
47887 RABINO, ROSE MAE SORIANO
47888 RABO, ALEXANDRIA FORNILLOS
47889 RABONG, KRYSTALANE JOYCE GALON
47890 RABONGA, JOANA MARIE ARO
47891 RABONZA, RUBY SEGUROS
47892 RABOR, ERVIN RANGGAN
47893 RABOR, JENCEN TORITA
47894 RABOR, JESSA RECAÑA
47895 RABORAR, ROVELYN ROLLO
47896 RABOY, JOYCE NIÑA MARIE LOLO
47897 RABOY, MARIVIC LOLO
47898 RABUCO, MELCHOR II DEQUILLO
47899 RABULAN, PATRICIA ALELI TOLOSA
47900 RABUSA, CYRON MACUNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 960 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47901 RABUSA, JONALYN RABINO
47902 RABUTAN, MARY FRANCIS DAMULO
47903 RACA, HANNAH ESTEBAN
47904 RACACHO, JUDY ANNE BARBON
47905 RACADIO, SHERYL ALGARA
47906 RACAR, MARY AN LABASAN
47907 RACAZA, FLORENCIO JR ALPETZIE
47908 RACCA, DESIREE ANNE BALALIO
47909 RACELES, JEROME RACUSA
47910 RACELIS, JETHRO BARANDA
47911 RACELIS, MARY ANN GRACE MERCADO
47912 RACELIS, SYLVESTER JOHN VILLANCA
47913 RACELIS, THERESA MAE JOSUE
47914 RACHO, HERMIE CABERTE
47915 RACHO, LIDA CRESINO
47916 RACHO, MARIA MENIE COCA
47917 RACHO, SHERYL ENCINAS
47918 RACIMO, JONAMAE DAVID
47919 RACMAN, RABIAH ALI
47920 RACOMA, JOAN FERNANDEZ
47921 RACOMA, PHOEBE JANE SANCHEZ
47922 RACOMA, RONALD JR ZITA
47923 RACOMA, ROSALINDA ABABON
47924 RACUYA, GLENN FREY ORME
47925 RACUYA, JOHN DAVE RANCAPERO
47926 RADA, MAE ANN ROMERO
47927 RADA, MARY FREDCEL ZORILLA
47928 RADA, REJA MAY LACHICA
47929 RADA, RUBY GRACE LAPEÑA
47930 RADAM, ANITA JOSON
47931 RADAM, EFRELYN JOY BURANDAY
47932 RADAM, ELNA TORRES
47933 RADAM, JOEFEL YANSON
47934 RADAM, NILO SERNIA
47935 RADAN, CRISTINE RODELAS
47936 RADAN, MAIZE OMALE
47937 RADAN, RONA RELOX
47938 RADASA, LORNA FORTAJADA
47939 RADAZA, IRAH NICOLE
47940 RADAZA, REYNALDO JR SOLAJES
47941 RADAZA, VANESSA MERDEGIA
47942 RADIA, NEHAYA ALIP
47943 RADIAMODA, HAMIDA RADIAMODA
47944 RADIE, CHARISSA PAGALILAUAN
47945 RADION, APRILYN LIANO
47946 RADJAC, SITTY RHAIZA HANEIDHA TUMPILAN
47947 RADJAIE, HERWAN ABDURAHMAN
47948 RADOC, NICK FRANCES GAITERA
47949 RADORES, SHY MAE SABURNIDO
47950 RADORES, VIRNA ROSE PAKIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 961 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
47951 RAEL, JULIUS CELDA
47952 RAFAEL, ALUNNA PATOPATEN
47953 RAFAEL, ANJENETTE GOOL
47954 RAFAEL, CEZAR RYAN CUBITA
47955 RAFAEL, EMIE CAMARA
47956 RAFAEL, FRENCES EUBRA
47957 RAFAEL, JENNYVE ECHAGUE
47958 RAFAEL, JOHN JOEL PASCION
47959 RAFAEL, JOSEFINA PORNELOS
47960 RAFAELA, ANGELIQUE ARAUNE
47961 RAFAILA, AZIL CHRIS AMBAYAN
47962 RAFAL, SHIELA MAY LAUSA
47963 RAFALES, DENNIS COMPAS
47964 RAFALES, JEZZA ORTIZ
47965 RAFALLO, JOLINNA OYA
47966 RAFALLO, LOVEN BABES ORBITA
47967 RAFANAN, CARL RAYMOND MOLINAS
47968 RAFANAN, JUVELYN RAGSAC
47969 RAFER, GINALYN DE VERA
47970 RAFER, REGINE CANARIA
47971 RAFIL, ELSIE SUMAGAYSAY
47972 RAFINAN, IVY JOY TAMPOS
47973 RAFIÑAN, ALEXANDRA LOIS DE LOS REYES
47974 RAFOL, JOHN PAUL RIOS
47975 RAFOL, MARISA DE LOS SANTOS
47976 RAFOLS, FRELINE JOY SAMILLANO
47977 RAFOLS, HEINNA BOLETCHE
47978 RAFOLS, KATRINA KEISHA GOMORA
47979 RAFOLS, VINCENT ANTHONY BUNDAC
47980 RAG-OP, ALMERA JOY ALIHID
47981 RAGA, CLARISSA DUYUNGAN
47982 RAGAAS, FRENZ LAURENCE GONZAGA
47983 RAGADA, GRACE QUIO
47984 RAGADIO, JEORGE CALA
47985 RAGADIO, JERWIN UMIPIG
47986 RAGADIO, REMIJADE NERO
47987 RAGADIO, VONNIE RANDEL AUSTERIO
47988 RAGANAS, RIZZA MAE VIBAR
47989 RAGANDAC, ZEYCHELLE SELISANA
47990 RAGANDANG, ARMIE FIL
47991 RAGANIT, LYMARIE CARL BALDESCO
47992 RAGAS, CRIS JHONE ROCES
47993 RAGAS, EVELYN AGUSPINA
47994 RAGAS, PEARL HOPE BUCAD
47995 RAGASA, HEIDI MATEO
47996 RAGASA, KAREN SHAYNE BASBAS
47997 RAGASA, KATHLYN ROMIN
47998 RAGASA, LOIS ANNE LOPEZ
47999 RAGASA, MARIELLE RETUTA
48000 RAGAT, RALPH LAUNDREN ABUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 962 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48001 RAGAY, ALYN CAMACHO
48002 RAGAY, CLARENCE MAE FLORES
48003 RAGAY, JODELLE CHARGIFT MAGHANOY
48004 RAGILES, APRIL JOYCE GUZMAN
48005 RAGILES, PRINCESS JOY ANINGALAN
48006 RAGMA, MHAR VINCENT PASCUA
48007 RAGMAC, CHESTIE MARIE VERSANO
48008 RAGMAC, HANNAH MAE PALUGA
48009 RAGMAC, HAZEL GRACE OMONGOS
48010 RAGMAC, JOHN MARC TERENCIO
48011 RAGMAC, MA CRISTINA FLORES
48012 RAGO, FYMIE DEFIESTA
48013 RAGO, KRISTIA TAGUBA
48014 RAGODOS, IGNACIO JR STA ANA
48015 RAGOSTA, MARY CHRIS GABIANA
48016 RAGOT, CHRISTINE RABINO
48017 RAGPA, RENE CHEREVIAS
48018 RAGPALA, PEARL IVY RELUCIO
48019 RAGRAG, YALE JOPH HERMOSURA
48020 RAGRAGIO, LUTSIE MARIAE ZAMORA
48021 RAGSAG, RHEA CHERL PETILOS
48022 RAGUB, PHOEBE CYRIELLE SERIOSA
48023 RAGUDO, JUVY MARIE VALENTON
48024 RAGUDO, KELVIN SOBERANO
48025 RAGUDO, KLAYDINE MAE RIGUEROS
48026 RAGUDO, RUBY JANE AYUBAN
48027 RAGUIN, REGINE PINGGOY
48028 RAGUINDIN, LUIELYN BALBALOSA
48029 RAGUNJAN, APHRODITE PAJARILLO
48030 RAGUNTON, CHRISTIAN ROY ELMIDO
48031 RAGUS, ROCHELLE PEREYRA
48032 RAIPAN, BERNARDO JR ZULUETA
48033 RAIZ, RAIZA AGLIAM
48034 RAJAHBUAYAN, ALJAMER PANDAPATAN
48035 RALA, FRANCIS LOUIS ESTILLERO
48036 RALLETA, MARISEN JOY CULANNAY
48037 RALLON, NOELYN LIDRES
48038 RALLOS, CHIANNE PAULA APATT
48039 RALLOS, GERALDINE GALLAZA
48040 RALLOS, STEPHANIE JOY ANIMA
48041 RALLUSTIAN, KAREN MARASIGAN
48042 RALO, MIRASOL CEPEDA
48043 RALO, RECELMY MANCIA
48044 RALUTO, RACHEL GIMOTEA
48045 RAMA, CRISTINA MASCADILLA
48046 RAMA, DAISY FERNANDEZ
48047 RAMA, DARWIN SABENORIO
48048 RAMA, DARYL LUCHING
48049 RAMA, ERLYN ROSALES
48050 RAMA, GLORIETTA CANTOMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 963 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48051 RAMA, JOAN MARIE CEBALLOS
48052 RAMA, REA SERVANO
48053 RAMA, SOFIA MARI MONDRAGON
48054 RAMALLOSA, REYNANTE JR CASTILLO
48055 RAMAN, JUNNAH MAE MARQUEZ
48056 RAMAS, CAMILLE LORIE MASAS
48057 RAMAS, HAZEL MORGIA
48058 RAMAS, MONALIE CHERRY TACANG
48059 RAMAT, DANICA ABAN
48060 RAMAYRAT, QUENNIE ROSE CUEVAS
48061 RAMBAC, EDIMAR AGBUNAG
48062 RAMBAUD, HEZEL LOVE ANFONE
48063 RAMBOYONG, MARJHAN VIÑAS
48064 RAMBUYON, KAALAM DOMINIQUE CONCEPCION
48065 RAMEL, CHESKA VANE AGAMATA
48066 RAMEL, SADERI GRAGASIN
48067 RAMERIZ, WILMA REBOLLOS
48068 RAMIENTOS, EXEQUIEL JR MACALISANG
48069 RAMIL, MARY JOY GEALOGO
48070 RAMILLA, SHERRELYN MABUTIN
48071 RAMILLANO, ANA ROSE CAMACHO
48072 RAMILO, DEXTER JOHN SARDEA
48073 RAMILO, KIMBERLY JOYCE MARQUEZ
48074 RAMILO, LEANDRO BULANDRINA
48075 RAMILO, MA PATRICIA CAMILLE AYSON
48076 RAMILO, MARY ANN MAGTIBAY
48077 RAMILO, PAULA RANCE
48078 RAMILO, RONNEAL BARIBAL
48079 RAMINTO, IVY A
48080 RAMIREZ, AGNES JANE VIRAY
48081 RAMIREZ, AILORY MAGTIBAY
48082 RAMIREZ, ALVIC MALACA
48083 RAMIREZ, ALVIN BALAS
48084 RAMIREZ, ANGEL GANNOD
48085 RAMIREZ, ANGELICA ALVIOR
48086 RAMIREZ, ANNE MALONDA
48087 RAMIREZ, ARCHEE ALABADO
48088 RAMIREZ, ARIANNE MAE BALANO
48089 RAMIREZ, ARIEL YAPTENGCO
48090 RAMIREZ, ARLENE MAGNO
48091 RAMIREZ, BABY LYKA CENETA
48092 RAMIREZ, BILLY BJ JAGUNAP
48093 RAMIREZ, BLESSY KAYLE DE LA TORRE
48094 RAMIREZ, CAITHLIN GONZALES
48095 RAMIREZ, CHELZEA CALPO
48096 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE JOY BINUYA
48097 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE DENISE RARA
48098 RAMIREZ, CYRIL MAE GALINATO
48099 RAMIREZ, DIANA FERNANDEZ
48100 RAMIREZ, EILEONOR GALMOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 964 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48101 RAMIREZ, EMMARIE MANZO
48102 RAMIREZ, FARFISA BONITA
48103 RAMIREZ, FLORABEL BELLECA
48104 RAMIREZ, GEMELY ALABAT
48105 RAMIREZ, GEMMA BONGAT
48106 RAMIREZ, GENEVEIVE PATTIG
48107 RAMIREZ, GIENETTE DARIA
48108 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANNE CABUSORA
48109 RAMIREZ, HONY GRACE VIDAL
48110 RAMIREZ, JAKE MARTINEZ
48111 RAMIREZ, JANICE TUALLA
48112 RAMIREZ, JASMIN EJE
48113 RAMIREZ, JASPER REX BRAGAIS
48114 RAMIREZ, JAYPEE FERNAN MIGUEL
48115 RAMIREZ, JEANETTE MARGARETTE BALANSAY
48116 RAMIREZ, JEEHAN AÑASCO
48117 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER GUBAN
48118 RAMIREZ, JENNY ANN PRESENTE
48119 RAMIREZ, JERY JEAN BOOC
48120 RAMIREZ, JESEICA BERENGUER
48121 RAMIREZ, JESSICA PANUELOS
48122 RAMIREZ, JESSICA VICTORIANO
48123 RAMIREZ, JIMMY TERNORA
48124 RAMIREZ, JO-AN MAE ABINDAN
48125 RAMIREZ, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
48126 RAMIREZ, JOANN ALLAM
48127 RAMIREZ, JOEY PEDROZA
48128 RAMIREZ, JOHN ALVIN LAG-EY
48129 RAMIREZ, JORDAN PINILI
48130 RAMIREZ, JOSANNE BAGAYAN
48131 RAMIREZ, JOSE MIGUEL DESPI
48132 RAMIREZ, JOYCE SIOCO
48133 RAMIREZ, JOYCE APRIL SAMPOLLO
48134 RAMIREZ, JUDY ANNE ROQUE
48135 RAMIREZ, JUSTIN KAYE RAGADIO
48136 RAMIREZ, KAREN AGUILAR
48137 RAMIREZ, LESLIE ANN CLAVERIA
48138 RAMIREZ, LIZA BALINAS
48139 RAMIREZ, LORRAINE MOJICA
48140 RAMIREZ, LOVELY QUESTIN
48141 RAMIREZ, MAE AN TUBIL
48142 RAMIREZ, MARIA JILIZA ZAPE
48143 RAMIREZ, MARIA SUSAN GUTIERREZ
48144 RAMIREZ, MARIA VENA JESSA LEQUIRON
48145 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DELGADO
48146 RAMIREZ, MARJORIE LUCAS
48147 RAMIREZ, MARY CLAIRE BOLANTE
48148 RAMIREZ, MERCY DURWIN
48149 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL TOMLOD
48150 RAMIREZ, NATALIE KATE CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 965 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48151 RAMIREZ, NOVELYN PALWAY
48152 RAMIREZ, OLIVER CONCEPCION
48153 RAMIREZ, PATRICK NABOR
48154 RAMIREZ, PERLITA VILLANUEVA
48155 RAMIREZ, PRINCESS BHEA IZAR
48156 RAMIREZ, REGIE MANCAO
48157 RAMIREZ, REY KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
48158 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN GOOT
48159 RAMIREZ, RIZALITO SAMONTE
48160 RAMIREZ, RODA JOY LACORTE
48161 RAMIREZ, ROHNA FRANZ AGGARI
48162 RAMIREZ, ROLAN MENDOZA
48163 RAMIREZ, ROMA HANNA QUINTAS
48164 RAMIREZ, RONALIE SAMONG
48165 RAMIREZ, RONNABEL RIVERA
48166 RAMIREZ, ROSE ANNA MARIE LUCIDO
48167 RAMIREZ, ROWENA GONZALES
48168 RAMIREZ, SANJEY GEONZON
48169 RAMIREZ, SHELAH GERMAN
48170 RAMIREZ, SHENNA MAE ESTOBO
48171 RAMIREZ, STEFANIE DEZA
48172 RAMIREZ, VILMER BENICO
48173 RAMIREZ, VINCENT SILLOGA
48174 RAMIREZ, VIVIENE BASILIO
48175 RAMIREZ, ZYRA MERL FRAGATA
48176 RAMIRO, CARLA PEREZ
48177 RAMIRO, GERALDINE COLCOL
48178 RAMIRO, QUEENALYN GENCIANA
48179 RAMIS, MARC KRISTIAN VINCENT BUCOG
48180 RAMIS, RAYMART BAUTISTA
48181 RAMISCAL, GLADYS PELAYO
48182 RAMISCAL, JERALD BU-OC
48183 RAMISCAL, JUDY-ANN GUIEB
48184 RAMISCAL, RUDOLF BEROY
48185 RAMISO, ALDRIN FRANCIS VERAS
48186 RAMIZARES, MARICRIS LAOYON
48187 RAMO, AL KENT CORTES
48188 RAMO, JHOEPET BEN
48189 RAMO, MICHAEL DUGOS
48190 RAMO, REAMIE TANTUAN
48191 RAMO, SYRIL BATOTO
48192 RAMOLETE, ISAGANI SALVADOR
48193 RAMON, CHERRY ROSE ENTRENO
48194 RAMON, MARISOL VILLANUEVA
48195 RAMONAL, JOY PAL TAGHOY
48196 RAMONES, CAMILLE ROSS PANGANIBAN
48197 RAMONES, NIÑO NEIL SARCENO
48198 RAMONES, SANTI KEITH LATA
48199 RAMONES, WESLEY FRANCISCO
48200 RAMORAN, ERNESTINE SHARIE LINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 966 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48201 RAMORAN, HARVY LOBATON
48202 RAMORAN, MARY JOY PASCUA
48203 RAMORES, ALEXZANDRA ROSCAIN
48204 RAMORES, RONEL ABORDO
48205 RAMOS, ABEGAIL BATTARING
48206 RAMOS, ABEGAIL CUASAY
48207 RAMOS, AIRA JOY BUENAFLOR
48208 RAMOS, ALBERT HILARY LUZON
48209 RAMOS, ALELIE JOICE SANTOS
48210 RAMOS, ALFRED GALVADORES
48211 RAMOS, ALIZA JANE BACSA
48212 RAMOS, ALIZA NIÑA JAVIER
48213 RAMOS, ALLAN FERNANDO QUINSAY
48214 RAMOS, ALLAN PAUL SANTOS
48215 RAMOS, ALMAE ARNAIZ
48216 RAMOS, ALVIN MARIANO
48217 RAMOS, ALYANNA NEGRILLO
48218 RAMOS, AMY KAREN SANTILLANOSA
48219 RAMOS, ANA MARGARITA PAULA DIMACUHA
48220 RAMOS, ANALIZA MANALO-AN
48221 RAMOS, ANGELIE OCBA
48222 RAMOS, ANN MARIE CLARIZE DE LOS SANTOS
48223 RAMOS, ANNABELLE ORACION
48224 RAMOS, APRIHL ROSE PASCARAN
48225 RAMOS, ARIEL JR BELGA
48226 RAMOS, ARLENE ORDOÑEZ
48227 RAMOS, ARMAN FLOQUENCIO
48228 RAMOS, AVEFETH MURALLA
48229 RAMOS, BABYLYN SALVIEJO
48230 RAMOS, BENIGNO RENIEL III IGNACIO
48231 RAMOS, BERNADETTE FLORES
48232 RAMOS, BRIAN TAMAYOR
48233 RAMOS, CAMELLE NOMABILES
48234 RAMOS, CAMILLE GRACE ALBAY
48235 RAMOS, CARA MAE CAMORONGAN
48236 RAMOS, CARMELITA DE JESUS
48237 RAMOS, CHARITY APEQUE
48238 RAMOS, CHARLINE VALDERAMA
48239 RAMOS, CHESKA BAUTISTA
48240 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
48241 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN MHAR LOZADA
48242 RAMOS, CINDE MARIE DERIADA
48243 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY RIVERA
48244 RAMOS, DAISY ASIS
48245 RAMOS, DAISY YAMONGAN
48246 RAMOS, DANIELLA ERIKA YBAÑEZ
48247 RAMOS, DAVY JAN SABIO
48248 RAMOS, DEBILYN RODRIGUEZ
48249 RAMOS, DENMAR RACUYA
48250 RAMOS, DHARVIN FREOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 967 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48251 RAMOS, DOMINIC JAN MARQUEZ
48252 RAMOS, DONNALYN DANCEL
48253 RAMOS, EDILIZA ANTINERO
48254 RAMOS, EDUARDO JR MACAPILLAR
48255 RAMOS, ELIZABETH DIAZ
48256 RAMOS, ELOISA BONIFACIO
48257 RAMOS, ERIC TANGONAN
48258 RAMOS, EROL JADE AGPAOA
48259 RAMOS, ESSELLE MARIE SANTOS
48260 RAMOS, EUVIS CLAIRE ALMERON
48261 RAMOS, FEBIELYN MONTEMAYOR
48262 RAMOS, FLORDELIZA JOJITH TORRATE
48263 RAMOS, FRANCISCO JR RETOTAR
48264 RAMOS, GAYZEL ANNE VALDEZ
48265 RAMOS, GENESIS SAWIT
48266 RAMOS, GENEVA PEÑA
48267 RAMOS, GERALD CONSTANTINO
48268 RAMOS, GERALDINE HUGO
48269 RAMOS, GILBERT MITCHA
48270 RAMOS, GLADYS CAMPOMANES
48271 RAMOS, GLAZEL CLIMACO
48272 RAMOS, GLEMAE REBUSA
48273 RAMOS, GRETCHEN CALLADO
48274 RAMOS, HADISA BELICINA
48275 RAMOS, HANNA MAY DELOS SANTOS
48276 RAMOS, HARRIS SEMILLA
48277 RAMOS, HAZEL SATURNINO
48278 RAMOS, HERMIE GIL CANDARI
48279 RAMOS, HONEY LYN DAQUILLANEA
48280 RAMOS, HOWARD HERNANDEZ
48281 RAMOS, IRENE DEL ROSARIO
48282 RAMOS, ISABEL SUMATRA
48283 RAMOS, J-LYNN BACULNA
48284 RAMOS, JACQUILINE ASINGUA
48285 RAMOS, JAIRA MARIE MAYORES
48286 RAMOS, JAMAICA LEI VALSORABLE
48287 RAMOS, JANINE
48288 RAMOS, JAYSON NAFUENTE
48289 RAMOS, JC WHILKIM DURA
48290 RAMOS, JEAN VIADO
48291 RAMOS, JEFFREY BAYOBO
48292 RAMOS, JEMIMAH CAÑEGA
48293 RAMOS, JENESIS PAGUYO
48294 RAMOS, JEPRIL FAMULAGAN
48295 RAMOS, JEROME CELERES
48296 RAMOS, JESSA DAMBOA
48297 RAMOS, JESSA LACO
48298 RAMOS, JIJIE BACANI
48299 RAMOS, JINKY MUARES
48300 RAMOS, JISELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 968 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48301 RAMOS, JOAN BERNADETTE LUCAS
48302 RAMOS, JOANA MARIE AMORES
48303 RAMOS, JOBERT PAQUERA
48304 RAMOS, JOCELYN SALAS
48305 RAMOS, JOE MARIE FAJANILAN
48306 RAMOS, JOEM LESTER SANTOS
48307 RAMOS, JOHN ANGELO IBASCO
48308 RAMOS, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
48309 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL VILLON
48310 RAMOS, JOHNLENN RAFALLO
48311 RAMOS, JOMAR NARANJO
48312 RAMOS, JOSHUA ESPELITA
48313 RAMOS, JOVELIE JAYME
48314 RAMOS, JUAN JR CATALAN
48315 RAMOS, JUDELYN AQUINO
48316 RAMOS, JUDILYN BUENO
48317 RAMOS, JUDY ANN BAGASONA
48318 RAMOS, JULIE ANN SACLOLO
48319 RAMOS, JULIENE LAMBANICIO
48320 RAMOS, KAREN BELEN
48321 RAMOS, KAREN JOY ESTILONG
48322 RAMOS, KARL JASMIN BAUTISTA
48323 RAMOS, KATLEEN MARGARET MENDOZA
48324 RAMOS, KATRINA ISABEL REAMON
48325 RAMOS, KEVIN JOHN CASER
48326 RAMOS, KIM ABRAHAM DELMO
48327 RAMOS, KIMBERLY ADORADOR
48328 RAMOS, LADYLYN MIGUEL
48329 RAMOS, LEA GALLANDEZ
48330 RAMOS, LEAH LYN PILLOS
48331 RAMOS, LEOLAIDA ESTRERA
48332 RAMOS, LEONIDA SANCHEZ
48333 RAMOS, LERRY ANNE JOY MACUTAY
48334 RAMOS, LIBERTY FELIX
48335 RAMOS, LOISLANE CANDA
48336 RAMOS, LORENZO RAGORO
48337 RAMOS, LOUISE ANIE BUENO
48338 RAMOS, MA CLARISA NIOR
48339 RAMOS, MA JULIE MAY HITOSIS
48340 RAMOS, MA LUISA MATIAS
48341 RAMOS, MAEGAN AGTARAP
48342 RAMOS, MALOU GRACE GALLO
48343 RAMOS, MARA ABUNA
48344 RAMOS, MARIA BERNADIN AGTARAP
48345 RAMOS, MARIA JASMINE CAMORONGAN
48346 RAMOS, MARIA VIRGINIA LORENZO
48347 RAMOS, MARIBEL CABAYAO
48348 RAMOS, MARIBEL GONZALES
48349 RAMOS, MARICRIS AGENTO
48350 RAMOS, MARICRIS PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 969 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48351 RAMOS, MARITESS GABBAC
48352 RAMOS, MARIZ PEÑARANDA
48353 RAMOS, MARK ANTHONY ABALAYAN
48354 RAMOS, MARK DOMINIC DACUMA
48355 RAMOS, MARK RAFAEL BUAN
48356 RAMOS, MARLON JIM AUSTRIA
48357 RAMOS, MARRY JANE DELFIN
48358 RAMOS, MARY ANN CASTRO
48359 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARAVANA
48360 RAMOS, MARY GRACE CARDINOZA
48361 RAMOS, MARY GRACE TENAZAS
48362 RAMOS, MARY JANE
48363 RAMOS, MARY JANE TABAMO
48364 RAMOS, MARY MAY DE VILLA
48365 RAMOS, MAY JULIAN
48366 RAMOS, MAY-ANN VILUAN
48367 RAMOS, MAYBELYN DUMAQUITA
48368 RAMOS, MAYNIEROSE PELOVELLO
48369 RAMOS, MAYRIE FEDELANE LHOU ELLUNADO
48370 RAMOS, MELANIE VILLADORES
48371 RAMOS, MELBA LOZADA
48372 RAMOS, MELISSA JOSEFINA ROBIN KEE
48373 RAMOS, MELODY DAYAO
48374 RAMOS, MELODY TEAÑO
48375 RAMOS, MICHELLE GRANITA
48376 RAMOS, MICHELLE QUINTO
48377 RAMOS, MICHELLE JOY AQUINO
48378 RAMOS, MICKA ELLA MIRASOL
48379 RAMOS, MINA LYZELLE AGUTO
48380 RAMOS, MINSA SUMANDAL
48381 RAMOS, MIRAFLOR MATARONG
48382 RAMOS, MIRASOL GUTGUTAO
48383 RAMOS, MONICA ROSE BIENVENIDA
48384 RAMOS, MORIELLE MERCADO
48385 RAMOS, NELIA TOMAGOS
48386 RAMOS, NICAH PAULA
48387 RAMOS, NIÑA FELANNIE ENCARNACION
48388 RAMOS, PAMELA RABULAN
48389 RAMOS, PEARL ANGELU AGUILAR
48390 RAMOS, PRECIOUS CABALTERA
48391 RAMOS, PRINCE JOSHUA DANCEL
48392 RAMOS, QUEEN SALVADORA
48393 RAMOS, RAM NICKSON PEREZ
48394 RAMOS, RAUL III AGUSTIN
48395 RAMOS, RAZELL ROSE GUDOY
48396 RAMOS, REALYN COMPRADO
48397 RAMOS, RECHELLE GIMENO
48398 RAMOS, RECHELLE MAAC
48399 RAMOS, REMCEZ MAY SAPATERO
48400 RAMOS, REMIETANIA MATEDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 970 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48401 RAMOS, RENA JOY ESPEJO
48402 RAMOS, RENELYN
48403 RAMOS, RENZ ALLEN CANDELARIA
48404 RAMOS, REY MARK VILLAFRANCA
48405 RAMOS, REYNA NAQUINES
48406 RAMOS, REYNALYN UMBAY
48407 RAMOS, REYNALYN VALIC
48408 RAMOS, RHEA ROSE SELGA
48409 RAMOS, RHODALYN GANNABAN
48410 RAMOS, RHOSELYN LEGASPI
48411 RAMOS, RINA JADE SIMON
48412 RAMOS, ROANN AUSTRIA
48413 RAMOS, ROBERTO
48414 RAMOS, ROCHELLE SARMIENTO
48415 RAMOS, RODRICK SONAJO
48416 RAMOS, ROGEL ILAGAN
48417 RAMOS, RONA TALPLACIDO
48418 RAMOS, RONALD DUCUSIN
48419 RAMOS, RONALD MANGUNE
48420 RAMOS, RONNIE FAVILA
48421 RAMOS, ROWENA CASTILLO (06/03/1970)
48422 RAMOS, ROXETTE FENNIE STA ANA
48423 RAMOS, RUEL FACUNDO
48424 RAMOS, SAMUEL JR BIGOT
48425 RAMOS, SARAH MAE BASCOS
48426 RAMOS, SHAIMER VENTURA
48427 RAMOS, SHAIRA LOVERITA
48428 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE CONSTANTINO
48429 RAMOS, SHAIRA MAE GRUTA
48430 RAMOS, SHIENALYN TUGANO
48431 RAMOS, SHIRLENE AQUINO
48432 RAMOS, SHYREN ANNE SERDEÑA
48433 RAMOS, SOPHIA ESTRELLA
48434 RAMOS, STEPFHANIE FLORES
48435 RAMOS, STEPHANIE LOU CALAO
48436 RAMOS, THEA ROSE ANN GARCIA
48437 RAMOS, VANESSA DAEN
48438 RAMOS, VANGILYN ARROYO
48439 RAMOS, WALTER DAVE MANUEL
48440 RAMOS, WELLAMAE AMOR MANUEL
48441 RAMOS, WILMA JOY
48442 RAMOS, ZAIRAH-KAE SUSA
48443 RAMOSO, ANGELIE ARROJO
48444 RAMOSO, ASHLEY JAY ABENIR
48445 RAMOSO, JHORCEL CAGUIMBAL
48446 RAMPULA, RYAN AREVALO
48447 RANA, ALYZZA JANE INES
48448 RANA, EDITHA CUÑADA
48449 RANA, JERRIELYN BUARAO
48450 RANALAN, BENEFLOR REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 971 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48451 RANALAN, BRENJAY BENIGA
48452 RANALAN, GIA CHUCA
48453 RANARA, ANN SOMBILON
48454 RANAS, DAWN EFEPANIA RANIDO
48455 RANAY, MARYJUL RAMOS
48456 RANCAP, JAMYCAH CANO
48457 RANCE, ELAINE CORPUZ
48458 RANCE, JENNY CLAIRE FRANCO
48459 RANCE, MILARMIE BELGA
48460 RANCE, RICKY ROTONI
48461 RANCES, LESLIE MARIE BERMUNDO
48462 RANCHEZ, MA LISA KAIKLIAN
48463 RANDERA, GERLYN ALTES
48464 RANES, EMERLEN MALBINO
48465 RANES, JAMES BRYAN CUPANG
48466 RANES, MARK CHRISTIAN PAJARES
48467 RANEZ, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
48468 RANGAIG, RAKIMA MAMARINTA
48469 RANGAS, KIZZIE JANE OBLAD
48470 RANGAS, ZAIZEL ANN PAKINGAN
48471 RANGEL, DIANE KASANDRA DAGARAG
48472 RANIDO, MERRY EASTER ABIGAIL SALDAÑA
48473 RANIEN, ELRENE CELESTE
48474 RANIESES, RAYMOND ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
48475 RANILE, ANGELIE BURATO
48476 RANILLO, ALDRIN-ED II PEÑA
48477 RANIOLA, SARAH DURAN
48478 RANIS, HILDA GILLIAN SALABAO
48479 RANIS, JELYN SALAGA
48480 RANIT, ANGELICA ROSARIO
48481 RANJO, MYLA ESTACIO
48482 RANJO, ZALDY JR APOSTOL
48483 RANO, CRISTY SARIO
48484 RANO, MAGDALAINE BANTILING
48485 RANO, REALYN TORIAGA
48486 RANOCO, RICAMAE MORALES
48487 RANQUE, ALMA MAE RETUBADO
48488 RANQUE, ARLO VINCENT MACARANAS
48489 RANQUE, CHERRY ANN BORJA
48490 RANQUE, LEONILA DALUGDUGAN
48491 RANTAYO, VIVIAN DONES
48492 RAOET, ALEXIES CLAIRE ROQUE
48493 RAOET, REMEDIOS PIÑON
48494 RAPA, MARC LEO HORNILLA
48495 RAPADA, JHERRICA DANIELLE SOCIAS
48496 RAPADA, MARISSA
48497 RAPADA, RODELIE GRACE DELA PEÑA
48498 RAPADAS, ALVIN CRIS CASTILLEJO
48499 RAPADAS, RYAN MORALES
48500 RAPAJON, HAROLD CALIBOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 972 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48501 RAPAL, CAROL MAGRO
48502 RAPALLO, ARTEMIO JR DELA CRUZ
48503 RAPANA, MARY ANN BAYOTAS
48504 RAPANOT, CARLO GERON
48505 RAPANUT, EMECRIS ABAWAG
48506 RAPANUT, MA JOSEFINA EDUARTE
48507 RAPATAN, MARY GRACE
48508 RAPATAN, VIANNEY MARIE REBARTER
48509 RAPAY, ANGELA SANTOS
48510 RAPAZ, BENNIEBETH AZARCON
48511 RAPER, JAMAICA GALOPE
48512 RAPER, RIC-RIC AMPER
48513 RAPER, TRIXIE LEE TAYABAS
48514 RAPINIAN, ERA MAE MERCADEJAS
48515 RAPISTA, AIRISH AMPOLOQUIO
48516 RAPISURA, ANTHONY JUAN BELANDRES
48517 RAPISURA, MA QUEEN JESSICA RAGA
48518 RAPISURA, MAE JEAN DEDACE
48519 RAPISURA, PAOLIN PEARL ORTIOLA
48520 RAPIZ, CYRIL CRIS GONDALES
48521 RAPIZ, MAICA JEAN ILARDE
48522 RAPOSAS, ANTHONY GALVAN
48523 RAPOSAS, MARIE DIANNE
48524 RAPOSON, JOANNA MARIE MORALES
48525 RAPSING, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
48526 RAPSING, GISELLE GAYAT
48527 RAPSING, JANNEL TAJAN
48528 RAPSING, JOMAR BULAWAN
48529 RAPSING, JOVEL BULAWAN
48530 RAPSING, MARIS BINSIG
48531 RAPSING, RENAN BELLO
48532 RAPSING, ROSE LYN MONTERDE
48533 RAPSING, ROSEJEAN GULLEM
48534 RAPSING, SERJOHN VASQUEZ
48535 RAQUEL, AIMME ROSE TANOC
48536 RAQUEL, JEFFERSON SALIWAN
48537 RAQUEL, MARITES PABUA
48538 RAQUEL, RACHEL ANNE TABUNGAR
48539 RAQUEL, REALYN TABORADA
48540 RAQUEL, RUBIANNE RODRIGO
48541 RAQUEPO, KIMBERLY TORCINDE
48542 RAQUEPO, MAE MARISOL LORENZO
48543 RAQUEÑO, MARK ALBERT GATDULA
48544 RARA, GLAIZA TIBULONG
48545 RARA, JOEBELY ORGADA
48546 RARAMA, MELANIE AGNO
48547 RARAMA, ROSANA JANE VALDEZ
48548 RARANGOL, CLAIRE JOY BARENG
48549 RARANGOL, JOHN PAUL AGUSTIN
48550 RARAS, ESPERANZA RESONABLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 973 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48551 RARIZA, BEVELYN TAGLE
48552 RARUGAL, JOHN RYAN TARRANCO
48553 RARUGAL, NICOLE AMBER MARABE
48554 RASAY, ANALIZA LUMANA
48555 RASAY, CLYDE LYNDON CALVENTAS
48556 RASAY, ERIC FABRICANTE
48557 RASCAL, MONISA DALAN
48558 RASCO, JHOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
48559 RASCO, MICHELLE SERGIO
48560 RASDAS, MARITES REYNO
48561 RASE, JANE REY
48562 RASGO, JERAMEH RELACION
48563 RASID, ALSAKUR SALI
48564 RASING, ARLENE FRANCISCO
48565 RASONABE, APRIL JEAN VENTURES
48566 RASONABE, BEJIL MINGUETO
48567 RASONABE, RETCHEL PAJE
48568 RASONABLE, CHRIS PACARO
48569 RASONABLE, GELIAN ARANAS
48570 RASONABLE, NIÑA CHRISTIAN LAPAD
48571 RASPADO, SARAH VALENCIA
48572 RASUL, SINAYANAN ALI
48573 RASUMAN, SITTIENOR BANTUAS
48574 RATCHO, JINCKY CARITAY
48575 RATERTA, JAICA MOLO
48576 RATIFICAR, DHESMARY JANE REAL
48577 RATO, GLACY PAGANA
48578 RATO, JOHN PRIME MAG-USARA
48579 RATO, PRINCESS GRACE BARING
48580 RATON, DINA CATIMBANG
48581 RATONEL, SHAUN CHRISTOPHER LORIDO
48582 RATUNIL, JERC LEGASPI
48583 RATUNIL, MIKE LAWRENCE GLINO
48584 RATUNIL, NICK CAGUBCUB
48585 RATUNIL, ROLFE ROMERO
48586 RAUT, MABBY JOY RATILLA
48587 RAVAGO, ANGELICA FORBES
48588 RAVAGO, LOUVE-MAY AÑASCO
48589 RAVANES, ELLA MICAH REPUNTE
48590 RAVARA, CLYDE SUMANG
48591 RAVECHE, MEI LI ANN TAN
48592 RAVELAS, PETER PAUL AGORILLA
48593 RAVELO, PETERJO ANTHONY TOLDO
48594 RAVIDA, RAMON ELEP
48595 RAVIZ, MICHELE BUENAOBRA
48596 RAYA, MIGUEL JR ESPESO
48597 RAYCO, KENNETH ENCELA
48598 RAYLA, BABY ANGEL MAGBOO
48599 RAYMUNDE, NHEIL PATRICK PEREZ
48600 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTEN PALMES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 974 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48601 RAYMUNDO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRA
48602 RAYMUNDO, JESSIE ISAIAH ARPON
48603 RAYMUNDO, JOHN RONIL ANGELES
48604 RAYMUNDO, JOVERLIE TERO
48605 RAYMUNDO, MAE ANN OBARRA
48606 RAYMUNDO, MARICAR BARIL
48607 RAYMUNDO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAY DELOS REYES
48608 RAYMUNDO, RICHELLE APPLE MANCAO
48609 RAYMUNDO, RINALYN CLEMENTE
48610 RAYMUNDO, TONI ANN LAMUG
48611 RAYMUNDO, YCEL GIE COPER
48612 RAYNON, EUGENE RABINO
48613 RAYO, JUDY ANN SABUERO
48614 RAYO, KIM ANGELICA
48615 RAYOS, KARRELE ANNE YAPYUCO
48616 RAYOS, RICA MAY ESCAREZ
48617 RAZ, KENT PHILIP MALAQUE
48618 RAZA, JANE ESTRELLA
48619 RAZO, CATHERINE MADJUS
48620 RAZO, CATHERINE RELADO
48621 RAZO, CHARISH ESPINOSA
48622 RAZO, MARIFE SUPERAL
48623 RAZON, AILEEN JOY VINUYA
48624 RAZON, CHARLENE SAYNES
48625 RAZON, CHRISTZEA DELA CRUZ
48626 RAZON, EMMA TRESVALLES
48627 RAZON, GEMMA MILLARE
48628 RAZON, GICELLE MONES
48629 RAZON, IRENE CASALME
48630 RAZON, JHELISA DIONISIO
48631 RAZON, JOAN VITOR
48632 RAZON, JOHN MICHAEL RIVERA
48633 RAZON, LOURDES UMALI
48634 RAZON, MA HAZIEL RODRIGUEZ
48635 RAZON, MONAFE OCAMPINA
48636 RAZONABLE, ESTELLA MARIZ ARNUZA
48637 RAZOTE, JERIC RACHO
48638 RAZUL, JALALIA MANALOCON
48639 RAÑA, RICHEL PANAGSAGAN
48640 RAÑA, RICHELEEN ROSALES
48641 RAÑESES, DANIELLE RICO
48642 RAÑESES, GEYDH MAR MAYBUENA
48643 RAÑESES, JEDA-ANNE PRINCESS MATIAS
48644 RAÑESES, MANUEL ARIEL MORANTE
48645 RAÑESES, RONALYN PRENSICA
48646 RAÑESES, ROSETTE RAMILO
48647 RAÑESES, VANESSA ABO
48648 RAÑISES, CHARMAINE CADELIÑA
48649 RAÑISES, RISSA MAE LLENA
48650 RAÑOA, VERCYL DRAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 975 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48651 RAÑOLA, ALDIN INFANTE
48652 RAÑOLA, CATHERINE CADLAON
48653 RAÑOLA, CYRELL GARCIA
48654 RAÑOLA, MICAELA MAE TORRECAMPO
48655 RAÑOLA, PETER PAUL LIZASO
48656 RAÑULA, FRANDELYN SANIPA
48657 REA, ALYSSA CONCEPCION DE LUNA
48658 REA, ESPERANZA ACEBU
48659 REA, MARIELLE CAMACHO
48660 REAGO, ABEGAIL TAGLE
48661 REAL, IRISH MAY BARREDO
48662 REAL, JAMAILA
48663 REAL, JEAN GRACE VALENCIA
48664 REAL, JESSICA RUADO
48665 REAL, RYAN JOMAR MARCERA
48666 REAL, THEA KATRINA ARZADON
48667 REALCO, DARYL JOY POTOT
48668 REALCO, MARIANNE RICARIO
48669 REALES, RAFFY JAKE EDAR
48670 REALEZA, ABEGAIL ROBIEGO
48671 REALIN, KRISTAL KITMA
48672 REALIN, MEÑANIE LACASANDILE
48673 REALINO, ERECZON RONCALES
48674 REALISTA, ALFONSO SABINO ITUM
48675 REALISTA, JOSEFA CORAZON AYA-AY
48676 REALOSA, AYN GOMEZ
48677 REALUBIT, DIANA MARIS PAMPILO
48678 REALUYO, VICTOR CASUROG
48679 REAMBONANZA, MA HERIZA CALIO
48680 REAMILLO, ARNIE INFANTE
48681 REAMILLO, VIVIAN OPIANA
48682 REAMOSIO, REGGIE CARLO ARNAIZ
48683 REANDELAR, RUFFA MAE JOSE
48684 REANO, ORLAND FAJUTRAO
48685 REANO, VENUS TORRES
48686 REAS, ROMULO DELGADO
48687 REASOL, MAE GORETTI LUMIRAN
48688 REAZOL, JAY HAROLD SAREN
48689 REAZON, MA RUSSEL SIDRON
48690 REBADOMIA, RICAMAE CAYETANO
48691 REBADOS, LOVELYN MOLINA
48692 REBADULLA, ABIGAIL NEO
48693 REBADULLA, SIRK AUGUST COLANGAN
48694 REBALLOS, LEIZEL BOYO
48695 REBARBAS, ELLA MAE PAJARON
48696 REBATE, JANINE MACONAT
48697 REBATO, LEMUEL OCASLA
48698 REBATO, PATRICE ANNE QUIÑO
48699 REBATO, RAISSA PANINGBATAN
48700 REBAY, MARIBETH TULING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 976 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48701 REBAYNO, ROSSEL SABARILLO
48702 REBAÑO, REMY JENNE OBUYES
48703 REBAÑO, WILMA ANDINO
48704 REBEL, DIANA ROSE PADASDAO
48705 REBELICA, KIM BAYLIN
48706 REBELLON, SHAIRA ALCAIN
48707 REBELLON, SHIRLEY TENORIA
48708 REBENQUE, NICA CORALDE
48709 REBIBIS, ERIC JOE SEGUI
48710 REBITE, JOHN NOVER BAISAC
48711 REBLIZA, CLAIRE CARAMPATANA
48712 REBLORA, ANGELICA CANDELARIA
48713 REBOJO, MAY MAQUILAN
48714 REBOLADO, JOEM JAY ANCHETA
48715 REBOLIDO, ROWENA ALDE
48716 REBOLLA, GIZELLE ALVAREZ
48717 REBOLLEDO, AMELIA DIOSO
48718 REBOLLEDO, JUMAR DULATRE
48719 REBOLLO, HAZEL PRINCESS MANTE
48720 REBONG, MARIA THERESA CELIS
48721 REBONG, MICAE MARCELO
48722 REBOROSO, JOSEL MALONZO
48723 REBOSURA, EMELYN ACAL
48724 REBOYA, MELANIE BORBE
48725 REBUALOS, CHELSEA ANN TACADINO
48726 REBUALOS, WENIELYN PIQUERO
48727 REBUCAS, KIM MALANO
48728 REBUCAS, LEE MARI BACACAO
48729 REBUCAS, MARY GRACE MADERA
48730 REBUELTO, GLADYS JOY CASIDSID
48731 REBUERA, JHONY LUAREZ
48732 REBULANAN, ANDREA NICOLE
48733 REBULDELA, MARY JOY RABBON
48734 REBUNAL, ARIANNE JOY ABLOG
48735 REBUSORA, JOEL ESMAS
48736 REBUSORA, RESHIEL CABAÑERO
48737 REBUTA, LIZEL MAY BALANSAG
48738 REBUTA, PATRICK JAMES PIALAGO
48739 REBUTAZO, ALONA MARTINEZ
48740 REBUYA, ALONA GAOR
48741 RECABAR, MARY LYN ACANTO
48742 RECABO, JULY ANN LAZARTE
48743 RECABORDA, BENETTE BAROY
48744 RECALDE, MARIA MILAGROS ROMANILLOS
48745 RECAMARA, ANAMARIE BARRIOS
48746 RECAMARA, JIZELLE
48747 RECARRO, CAMILLE CABAROGIAS
48748 RECAZA, ROJIELENNE GLAIZE VENTURA
48749 RECAÑA, JENNY ROSE MARTINEZ
48750 RECAÑA, KENNETH PAUL JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 977 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48751 RECAÑA, NICKO SADIA
48752 RECAÑA, ROSE ANN FRANCISCO
48753 RECEMIENTO, RYAN QUILATON
48754 RECESIO, JANICE NIQUE
48755 RECI, MALO BULA
48756 RECIBIDO, JOHN EARL LAMES
48757 RECIERDO, MARY JANE PANGANDUYON
48758 RECILLO, JASMINE ANNE CANTA
48759 RECINTO, JESSEL ANN OROSO
48760 RECINTO, JUNE ELECON ALCANTARA
48761 RECIO, MARY ANN SINGSON
48762 RECIO, RECHELE ANN FUERTE
48763 RECIPUSCOLO, JEVIE ANN REJAS
48764 RECITIS, BRIGITTE SUZIE BUEN
48765 RECIÑA, JART TRIPOLE
48766 RECLA, IVY PALENCIA
48767 RECLA, MELVIN PARAGOSO
48768 RECLA, REYNALDO JR CUYOS
48769 RECLUTA, ROSELLE CELON
48770 RECLUTA, RUSSIAN KIM ENECILLO
48771 RECOBO, BONIFACIO SAPASAP
48772 RECOME, JHONLERY DIAZ
48773 RECOMEZ, JENNIFER COMILANG
48774 RECOMO, LOUDELYN BAYBAYANON
48775 RECONALLA, JIA JOY SERENIO
48776 RECOPUERTO, GE ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
48777 RECOSANA, RICA MAE OCLARIT
48778 RECTA, LANIE JEAN FAMOR
48779 RECTA, ZAIREL MERCADO
48780 RECTO, CECILLE MARTINEZ
48781 RECTO, CHERRY ANN PARONE
48782 RECTO, CLARIZA PORTIZ
48783 RECTO, ESTIFANNY JOICE FALCIMON
48784 RECTO, GINA DIMAANO
48785 RECTO, JASON WANIWAN
48786 RECTO, JUN RALPH CATAQUE
48787 RECTO, MARY CHRISTINE BARREDO
48788 RECTO, MICHELLE GOYALA
48789 RECTO, PAULA CALLORA
48790 RECTO, RHEA ROBISO
48791 RECTO, RYAN MONTEALTO
48792 RECUENCO, JOHN KENNETH QUIPAO
48793 RECUENCO, MARVIN BARILLIO
48794 RECUERDO, INOCENCIO JR BAQUERIL
48795 REDADO, MARVELOUS LEIN NEDUASA
48796 REDIDO, FATIMA ALVAREZ
48797 REDILLA, ANECIL DULANO
48798 REDILLAS, JOAN BENLAYO
48799 REDILLAS, KAREN YOCAMPO
48800 REDILLAS, SHANEE LOU MALIGRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 978 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48801 REDIMA, VIVIEN FAYE JAVIER
48802 REDIMANO, JOSEPH MARK SERADILLA
48803 REDITO, CECILE CHANG
48804 REDITO, MA JEMILIE ARMENTA
48805 REDITO, MARK STEPHEN ROSARIO
48806 REDOBLADO, DENZEL ANN LASTIMOSA
48807 REDOBLADO, JEANETH ALCISTO
48808 REDOBLE, KELLY SABANAL
48809 REDOBLE, MARY JOY DE LEON
48810 REDOLOSA, JUNREY SARAO
48811 REDOMA, ANGELICA MANALO
48812 REDONDO, BERNARD GUAÑA
48813 REDONDO, DEBBIE JOY
48814 REDONDO, ERNELIE DELA VICTORIA
48815 REDONDO, GERLIE SOLIVEN
48816 REDONDO, JANICE GARCIA
48817 REDOTA, JOAN IGNACIO
48818 REDOÑA, LEYKA MAE MIONES
48819 REDOÑA, MARY FAYE FATIMA FAJARDO
48820 REDRENDO, GLENN VALERO
48821 REDSTONE, RACHELLE ESLAVA
48822 REDUBLA, AIMEELYN DAYOC
48823 REDUBLA, JENELYN DOGOLDOGOL
48824 REDUBLA, REISHA LYN ROBLES
48825 REDUBLADO, JESICA BAGUNDOL
48826 REDUCA, HAZEL BRIONES
48827 REDUCTO, JENNY LYN LLANES
48828 REDUCTO, JONACEL QUERUBIN
48829 REDUGERIO, KRISTINE MAE ATAN
48830 REDULA, GIZEL JEAN DORIMON
48831 REDUTA, GISELLE ROJO
48832 REFAMONTE, MA CORAZON ODENCIO
48833 REFAMONTE, VENDELA NIKKA GENOTIVA
48834 REFANI, RALPH MEDRANO
48835 REFAZO, ANGELICA ROSE UNGRIANO
48836 REFAZO, SYVHL CHYZL BARANDA
48837 REFERENTE, YULESES ROMNECK CEQUIÑA
48838 REFIL, MARTIN
48839 REFIL, NORILYN HABOC
48840 REFOL, MYRA LYNE MAYO
48841 REFORMA, LAILANE ARAGON
48842 REFORMA, SHERYL VERCIDA
48843 REFORMINA, ABEGAIL GARBIN
48844 REFORSADO, FATIMA RECTO
48845 REFORSADO, JAMES SALINEL
48846 REFORZADO, MARY GHEMBEE MANAGBANAG
48847 REFUERZO, CRISSELLE ABIQUE
48848 REFUERZO, DEA AMOR LAROYA
48849 REFUERZO, JAN ABIGAIL DELFIN
48850 REFUERZO, JOY DEZA YAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 979 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48851 REFUERZO, JUSTINE FAY VENTURA
48852 REFUERZO, MALYN ALMO
48853 REFUERZO, REYNALD PISWEC
48854 REFUERZO, RUFFA MAE FLORES
48855 REFUERZO, VICTORINO MORILLA
48856 REFUGIA, FITZGERALD ADRIATICO
48857 REFUGIO, AKISSAH JOY BRAGA
48858 REFUGIO, JESSEL LADEZA
48859 REFUGIO, JOEL JR SULIVA
48860 REFULGENTE, JOHN ALFRED CORTES
48861 REFULGENTE, MICKA NILAYAN
48862 REFUNCION, CHARLOTTE TENEDERO
48863 REGACHO, SHELOW-ANN RONA
48864 REGACHUELO, CLARES CAPISTRANO
48865 REGALA, ABIGAEL BALUYUT
48866 REGALA, APRIL JOHN SAN PEDRO
48867 REGALA, EVELYN COMETA
48868 REGALA, LOUIE KANE SANDALO
48869 REGALA, MARY LOUISE PELONES
48870 REGALA, PRINCESS IBAY
48871 REGALA, WENA JEAN CAOC
48872 REGALADO, ABIGAIL DELA ROSA
48873 REGALADO, AELLLEA MALAN
48874 REGALADO, AMELITA BLANTUCAS
48875 REGALADO, ANGELINA ALEGRIA
48876 REGALADO, ANNALIE POROL
48877 REGALADO, APRIEL MANTO
48878 REGALADO, APRIL JOYCE APULI
48879 REGALADO, BABYLYN BOLIBOL
48880 REGALADO, CATHERINE VELO
48881 REGALADO, DIOBHIE CARILLO
48882 REGALADO, EDWARD BUENAFE
48883 REGALADO, IRAN DYNICA PHIMESON PEREZ
48884 REGALADO, JEZEILE DALALO
48885 REGALADO, JHUNVIC PERFAS
48886 REGALADO, MA ANGELI MALALUAN
48887 REGALADO, REYMART DENIEGA
48888 REGALADO, RIZEL GAYAT
48889 REGALADO, RONA MAE PADERES
48890 REGALADO, ROSE ANN ODASCO
48891 REGALADO, SHERYLENE BORROMEO
48892 REGALARIO, JESSEL NOYNAY
48893 REGALARIO, VERONICA PEREZ
48894 REGALIA, LAARNI PERFIÑAN
48895 REGALIA, MARIA LIZA TATLONGHARI
48896 REGANION, MA GLERESSA ALETH SASI
48897 REGANIT, ANGELINE LAGARDE
48898 REGASAJO, MARIA FELNA RICO
48899 REGASPI, DONABELLE RICAFORT
48900 REGATON, KATHLENN GAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 980 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48901 REGAÑA, JEFFREY RAMA
48902 REGAÑON, JERICO EGINA
48903 REGAÑON, MARIFHEL PASIGA
48904 REGAÑON, RIO PLANCO
48905 REGENCIA, GELLY PECATOSTE
48906 REGENCIA, GRACE ANN MORALES
48907 REGENCIA, HANNAH JAYNE CORAL
48908 REGENCIA, KY-ANN JABAT
48909 REGENCIA, MERRY ROSE DE LA CRUZ
48910 REGERO, MA DIANA ANN JUANICO
48911 REGIDOR, BEATRIX FAYE PETILLA
48912 REGIDOR, CHARMY MANEJA
48913 REGIDOR, ERNIE BELCHES
48914 REGIDOR, JESSA PATEÑO
48915 REGIDOR, MARIA LIEZLE REANO
48916 REGIDOR, SHERWIN JOHN APERDO
48917 REGIDOR, VANISSA JANE TOSALEM
48918 REGINALDO, ANGEL AGAPITO
48919 REGINALDO, IRISH JOY AL-AG
48920 REGINALDO, LALAINE TABURNAL
48921 REGINALDO, MARGA KRISTIANA
48922 REGINALES, KYE RONA BLANCIA
48923 REGINAN, JEAN ALAMAN
48924 REGINIO, CHRISTY ACABAL
48925 REGINIO, LENNY MARIE MATA
48926 REGINIO, MARK ADDEN GARINGA
48927 REGINIO, PAULA ELLAINE MATA
48928 REGINO, ARMAN JAY DE GUZMAN
48929 REGINO, JAPET DENLAUSO
48930 REGINO, ROMAN IBAJO
48931 REGIO, LAILANIE QUINTO
48932 REGIS, EIZA JEAN PADON
48933 REGIS, JONATHAN TISADO
48934 REGIS, PATRICIA MAE BARDILAS
48935 REGLA, LAIRA ARMELA TENORIO
48936 REGNER, VANISSA ZERNA
48937 REGODON, MARY ANGELUS
48938 REGODOS, ESTIHLLA MAE CAJOLO
48939 REGONAS, REALYN FUDERANAN
48940 REGONDOLA, JULIE TORRECAMPO
48941 REGONIEL, JIERO ARIAN ARNAIZ
48942 REGOROSA, ROWENA VIERNES
48943 REGUIS, REIZELLE JANINE NAIVE
48944 REGUNDA, REGINE ORENCIADA
48945 REIG, APRIL MAE QUINTO
48946 REILLO, JENNY JUGANAS
48947 REIN, ANGELITO SOMBRADO
48948 REINTEGRADO, ROSE ABIGAIL RAGASA
48949 REINTEGRADO, SAMANTA MAE TABBAY
48950 REJALDE, CONNIE CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 981 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
48951 REJALDE, JOBELLE MAY PELLOSIS
48952 REJANO, JOHN POUL RICAFRANCA
48953 REJANO, KRISTEL ANN LLENAREZ
48954 REJANO, LOVERELL VALDEPEÑA
48955 REJANO, MARINEL JALAC
48956 REJANO, MARY JANE PEÑALES
48957 REJOLIO, REY MARK OYAM
48958 REJUSO, BUTCH BARBOLINO
48959 RELACION, NEZ RIKKAH GUMAPAC
48960 RELACION, RAQUEL LABADO
48961 RELACION, RINA GERONDA
48962 RELADO, KRIZSHA DAVID
48963 RELADOR, DENIE GUISADIO
48964 RELAMPAGO, ENJELMAE REMOLINO
48965 RELAMPAGO, JOCELYN QUILO
48966 RELAMPAGOS, CHARLES JHON BALLESTEROS
48967 RELAMPAGOS, RETCHIE DEMIAR
48968 RELANO, JHELLIE AMI
48969 RELANO, REGINE SUGELON
48970 RELANO, ROWELYN VERONA
48971 RELATA, JESSA MAE TOGONON
48972 RELATADO, JOSELYN ASGAR
48973 RELATADO, MAYSHEL MANGUILIMOTAN
48974 RELATIVO, KOOLETTE ANREYA MAY CALUMBA
48975 RELATIVO, MYRA ZAMORA
48976 RELATO, YANESSA MAY ABUID
48977 RELATOR, ARVIE DELA SERNA
48978 RELENTE, DARLYN TIMARIO
48979 RELEVANTE, PEARLY ANN LIBED
48980 RELEVO, JUDETH OLAZO
48981 RELLAMA, KATHERINE NUÑEZ
48982 RELLEGUE, CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
48983 RELLEN, LEA ANNE LIBRON
48984 RELLETA, KIMBERLY SERRA
48985 RELLITA, MONTES CLARO COMANDANTE
48986 RELLON, AL PRINCE SABAO
48987 RELLON, JUDITH MENDIOLA
48988 RELLON, RESHELL JEAN HERSALIA
48989 RELLORA, HAZEL BALDOVIA
48990 RELLORA, SHERRIL BERNALES
48991 RELLORES, JOSEPH ANGELES
48992 RELLOSA, REGINE PESTAÑO
48993 RELLOSO, STEPHANIE JAMERO
48994 RELOBA, RON MICHAEL LINGO
48995 RELOBAN, LOLLYN BOLLENA
48996 RELON, SAMUEL CASIPONG
48997 RELORCASA, JHANE ERIKA REODIQUE
48998 RELOS, DEXTER RELLAMA
48999 RELOTA, MAY CELISTE GINETE
49000 RELOVA, JESTINE ANGELIQUE MARIE FABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 982 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49001 RELOVA, JUSTIN ANGELA PERLAS
49002 RELOX, ARLENE ROMERO
49003 RELOX, DIANNE
49004 RELOX, MELVIN SABLAD
49005 RELUCIO, ALMIRA CAMILLE ESTRELLADO
49006 RELUCIO, BENA CLAIRE BATALLER
49007 RELUCIO, ERICSON REYES
49008 RELUCIO, REYNALDO JR SANTIAGO
49009 RELUCIO, VICENTE II CAMALLA
49010 RELUYA, ANNELYN TIBOR
49011 RELUYA, FERRY JHANEN AGUILES
49012 REMALDORA, MAE RIZALDO
49013 REMALLA, EMILY AGUDO
49014 REMALLA, PRINCESS AZAÑES
49015 REMANDABAN, VANESSA ROTA
49016 REMANDO, JINKY MIRAFUENTES
49017 REMATA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
49018 REMATA, KHRISTEL CLAIRE NAMO
49019 REMATE, LOVELY JANE ENCALLADO
49020 REMEDIOS, DIANA PALIMA
49021 REMEDIOS, VYNZ MIKEL BACLIG
49022 REMEGIO, JONREY MOLATO
49023 REMEGIO, MARVIN ANADA
49024 REMETILLA, JERIME LOMEL BLANKER
49025 REMIENDO, MYLA FERNANDO
49026 REMIGIO, MARIA SUZETTE SABBAN
49027 REMIGIO, VENUS BAUTISTA
49028 REMILLO, FRANCISCO JR DE PERALTA
49029 REMITAR, JESAVILLE
49030 REMO, JAYCEL MATRE
49031 REMO, KYLE BISCOCHO
49032 REMOJO, MARK EDWARD SABANDANA
49033 REMOJO, MARY JOY
49034 REMOLADO, GRACE CRUIZ
49035 REMOLADO, MADILIN MIGRIÑO
49036 REMOLADOR, JANIS MIA CABALLO
49037 REMOLAR, EVELYN BURSIGUE
49038 REMOLINO, CLARISSA MAE GABILA
49039 REMOLIO, LENCELLE ANNAMAY BOYOSE
49040 REMONDE, ROMEO JR IMPING
49041 REMOROZA, JUVELYN GUILLEN
49042 REMOROZA, QUEENIE MANILA
49043 REMOROZA, ZAIRA AMARILLO
49044 REMOTIGUE, KEVYN JONES CALAYCAY
49045 REMOTIGUE, MARY JANE RECAÑA
49046 REMOTIGUE, REGINE VERDIDA
49047 REMOTIGUE, RIEN HARD PACUDAN
49048 REMOTIN, JAN SALBER TABO
49049 REMOTIN, JOHN STEPHEN REY QUINALAGAN
49050 REMOTIN, MARY CLAIRE QUINTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 983 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49051 REMPILLO, ALANIS PLAGA
49052 REMPILLO, JUDY ANNE YUMOL
49053 REMPILLO, ROSSELLE MARIONE LABALAN
49054 REMUDARO, CLEOPATRA BALINO
49055 REMUDARO, KARL LENIN BALINO
49056 REMULAR, KARMELO ANGELO ARELLANO
49057 REMULLA, JESSICA MARIE NGO
49058 REMULTA, ARNOLD PERTIMOS
49059 REMULTA, JOHN PAULO CORMANES
49060 REMULTA, LERA LYKA CABANTUGAN
49061 REN, JESSA MAE PAGADOR
49062 RENACIA, MARCIAL JR EBARITA
49063 RENACIDO, PEACHES PEARL MACARIO
49064 RENALES, JOVIN ABEROS
49065 RENALES, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
49066 RENDADO, MA PAMELA KRISEL GABICA
49067 RENDAJE, MA CHANDY GALLAZA
49068 RENDAJE, RHENMARC CORNETA
49069 RENDOL, ANNIE LOMOCHO
49070 RENDON, CAMILLE ANN EBOÑA
49071 RENDON, CHARMAINE AUTOR
49072 RENDON, CHRISTINE MAY JACINTO
49073 RENDON, DARYFEL DEGRANO
49074 RENDON, GISELLE SUMIDO
49075 RENDON, JEFFREY DORDAS
49076 RENDON, JUDE FRANCIS ALPHAEUS MEJIA
49077 RENDON, JUVY MANLICUD
49078 RENDON, KATHERINE ALBERTO
49079 RENDON, LERRA JEAN BALINGAN
49080 RENDON, MA JEREMIAH BADINAS
49081 RENDON, NEN-NEN PULLA
49082 RENDON, SHARA MAE GUANGCO
49083 RENDORA, JOSEPHINE FLORENDO
49084 RENDULA, JUDY BLESS CABUS
49085 RENEGADO, DAPNEH GORRES
49086 RENEGADO, ETHEL JOY OMAPAS
49087 RENEGADO, REYMARK MUNDO
49088 RENEJANE, RIENA PAT
49089 RENGEL, JOHN RYAN AVENILLA
49090 RENIVA, PRINCESS NICOLAS
49091 RENOL, CAMILLE ANGELIQUE NEBRES
49092 RENOLAYAN, JAN-IRA PARAYPAYAN
49093 RENOMERON, AILEEN PEARLE MIRALLES
49094 RENOMERON, JEANNY MAE DENIEGA
49095 RENOMERON, JOBELYN APRESA
49096 RENOMERON, RHODA MOLOBOCO
49097 RENSULAT, SHEILA JEAN JUMAO-AS
49098 RENTILLO, JANETH CUADORO
49099 RENTILLOSA, JAIRAH MAE AMABAO
49100 RENTORIA, HARVIAN ANCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 984 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49101 RENTOY, JEA MORGA
49102 RENTOY, OMAR LORENZO BABAAN
49103 RENTOZA, ORLY VELASCO
49104 RENTUMA, JAPET RAGAY
49105 RENTURA, JENNY GEROMO
49106 RENUNCILLO, ARNEL TABORDA
49107 REODIQUE, ARNOLD ATUN
49108 REODIQUE, BRIAN JAMES AZUCENA
49109 REODIQUE, CARLO MORA
49110 REODIQUE, PATRICIA ANN POSADA
49111 REOLA, JOEL
49112 REOLA, LINA DELA CRUZ
49113 REOLA, MA CHARIZE SANTIAGO
49114 REOLA, MARISOL
49115 REOLA, WINTHROP ROY HERNANDEZ
49116 REOMERO, MARGIE TAMPING
49117 REONAL, ELPIDIO DELA CRUZ
49118 REONAL, ROSELLE MOJICO
49119 REORIZO, IVY MONGE
49120 REOSA, JESSICA GARCIA
49121 REOSA, RHEA MAE BATIANCILA
49122 REOTERAS, MA ALLIEN TANAOTANAO
49123 REOTOTAR, RAVELYN LITA
49124 REOTUTAR, KATRIN PASINAG
49125 REPALA, GINNELE AIRISSE AVENDAÑO
49126 REPATO, DANICA IRA YUMOL
49127 REPE, CLARENCE TORREBLE
49128 REPE, RIZA PATROCINIO
49129 REPEL, EDELMAR ESTALAR
49130 REPIA, NIÑO EMMANUEL BARON
49131 REPIL, CLAUDINE
49132 REPLENTES, JOHNNY PALONPON
49133 REPOLIDON, WARREN LIB CAINDOG
49134 REPOLLEDO, RACHEL DE LEON
49135 REPOLLO, JERWIN LOPEZ
49136 REPOLLO, MICHELLE ALBOS
49137 REPOLLO, RAMIL SANSAET
49138 REPONTE, CATHERINE BENSON
49139 REPONTE, CHERRY MAE RUIZO
49140 REPONTE, DESIRELIE BASALO
49141 REPONTE, JEZON ARAÑAS
49142 REPONTE, LOUISE DOMINIQUE CESAR
49143 REPONTE, MARY CRISTINE ADRIATICO
49144 REPONTE, NANCY GADOR
49145 REPONTE, ROE-ANN
49146 REPONTE, RUBEN DABLO
49147 REPONTE, SHELA MAE BENDEJO
49148 REPOREN, JANINE ROPA
49149 REPOSAR, JESSA STA MARIA
49150 REPOSO, MARK AIAN TENEDERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 985 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49151 REPUELA, JESSA MAE REYES
49152 REPUESTO, MARIETTA CULAWAY
49153 REPUNTE, MARGARITA ALIMENTO
49154 REPUSALA, NAOME TANASAS
49155 REPUTANA, NIKKA JANE LIGTAO
49156 REPUTULA, LEIZEL TAGUIAM
49157 REQUIERME, GLADYS RABON
49158 REQUIERMEN, DAISY LUMA-AS
49159 REQUIERO, MICHAEL JOHN RIÑON
49160 REQUILLOS, REIYVIN WATIN
49161 REQUILME, JENNIFER PACARO
49162 REQUILME, LEAH FERNANDO
49163 REQUIMIN, KRYSTLEE ANN CABAG
49164 REQUINA, HAZEL MALANOG
49165 REQUINA, LOVELY LORRAINE SALUDES
49166 REQUINALA, JENICIA FERNANDEZ
49167 REQUINTINA, KARL ALDEN JULIAN
49168 REQUINTINA, KATE SIGRID UBALDE
49169 REQUINTO, KRISTY SIMBAJON
49170 REQUIO, MARIA HARRIET COLINA
49171 REQUIRON, CHRISTINE RAY MALINAO
49172 REQUIRON, EDGAR JR MIRAFLOR
49173 REQUISO, MA JONA LEE GUNTING
49174 REQUITA, JR GALLADORA
49175 RESABAL, CHERRY HIL REGINO
49176 RESADA, MAEVON GONZAGA
49177 RESANE, GIA CADELIÑA
49178 RESARE, ELENA ACBANG
49179 RESARI, GLENN JR BUENDIA
49180 RESAYAGA, JANETTE MONIQUE LLORENS
49181 RESCO, NESSA AMOR RAFAEL
49182 RESIDE, MARIVIR SARMIENTO
49183 RESILVA, JHEDA MAE DEGUIT
49184 RESIPEDA, DARREL PONTIGA
49185 RESIÑADA, JOHN DARRYL BANTOY
49186 RESMA, GLACE ACOLICOL
49187 RESMA, JASON PUNAY
49188 RESMA, MICHELLE LERAZAN
49189 RESMA, SHERYL ANDRADA
49190 RESOMADERO, ANNA ROSE
49191 RESOS, ANGIE CLAIRE TOKONG
49192 RESOS, MARY MAUREEN ADUCON
49193 RESPECIA, MARVIEGAIL SAPDIN
49194 RESPECIA, NOVA VIDA LUMERAN
49195 RESPECIO, ARIEL VILLARIN
49196 RESPECIO, MARICEL MACALDO
49197 RESPICIO, GENER ALEJO
49198 RESPICIO, JAYPEE CARL DIONISIO
49199 RESPICIO, JOEY LICATAN
49200 RESPICIO, KRISTAL GRACE MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 986 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49201 RESPICIO, MENCHU GALDONES
49202 RESPICIO, MILYN DUSALIN
49203 RESPICIO, RONIEL PEDRONAN
49204 RESPITO, KAYCEE FORDAN
49205 RESPONSO, JEANALYN FUENTES
49206 RESPONSO, JOAN PALING
49207 RESPONSO, KIMBERLY
49208 RESPONTE, ANGEL MAE COTANDA
49209 RESPONZO, LOVELY JOY GAVANEZ
49210 RESQUICIO, JESSA MAE PANAL
49211 RESTADO, HONY-KAI SORIANO
49212 RESTAURO, HARVEY PANSACALA
49213 RESTAURO, HELEN JEAN REDIRA
49214 RESTAURO, JAMAICA BRIONES
49215 RESTAURO, MARIANIE MAE LIBRE
49216 RESTAURO, SHARMAINE LEAL
49217 RESTIFICAR, BEVERLY BALAGA
49218 RESTON, VINCENT BARACLAN
49219 RESTOR, JOAN DAYON
49220 RESTRIVERA, RHANICA SAN JUAN
49221 RESTRIVERA, WILLYN BASCUGIN
49222 RESUELLO, JENEVIEVE CASTRO
49223 RESUELLO, NENITA BLESIE CASTILLOTE
49224 RESUELLO, PRINCESS HERNANDEZ
49225 RESUELO, GLENNIS GRACE TABARES
49226 RESUENTO, STEPHANE GRACE ACASO
49227 RESULA, LYKA JANE DAANO
49228 RESULTA, SHAREY JOY CANTUTAY
49229 RESULTAY, RHOSALLE CHAN
49230 RESURECCION, WESLIE AGUSTIN
49231 RESURRECCION, ALYSSA MAE MIRANDA
49232 RESURRECCION, AMMY HABUNITA
49233 RESURRECCION, ARLENE
49234 RESURRECCION, JOYCE ANN FRANCISCO
49235 RESURRECCION, LARRIEZZA ALVAREZ
49236 RESURRECCION, LIZA MISSION
49237 RESURRECCION, MARY GRACE DEL RIO
49238 RESURRECCION, MICA JOY ANNO
49239 RESURRECCION, RENELYN GONZALES
49240 RET, MARK JAMER PRICONES
49241 RETA, TINA DUNGOG
49242 RETAMAL, CHRISTINE JOY BINIZA
49243 RETANAL, ANDREA KHEA GAYAPA
49244 RETANAN, AXEL ROSE MITCHEL FRIAS
49245 RETARDO, PHOEBE APAO
49246 RETAÑA, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
49247 RETES, DONNABEL CALI
49248 RETES, JAY MARIE SANTANDER
49249 RETES, OLIVE JOY DE LA CRUZ
49250 RETHERFORD, KENJEI CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 987 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49251 RETIRO, AIKO FLORENDO
49252 RETIS, CZARINAH MAE SUENO
49253 RETITA, FREDIMAR ARCILLA
49254 RETIZA, ALIZA HAQUE
49255 RETIZA, REGENE DIO
49256 RETIZA, SAIDEN TISMO
49257 RETIZA, SAMUEL JR VARQUEZ
49258 RETODO, KLARYN CABUG
49259 RETONDA, JUS ALFEENA DAIANE SANCHEZ
49260 RETONDO, KRIZIA EUNICE
49261 RETOTA, LOTIZ SALVINO
49262 RETRETA, JOY LAYONES
49263 RETRITA, NINA RICCI GALAS
49264 RETUBA, BEPRIL REPOSAR
49265 RETUCSAN, KENNETH MARTINEZ
49266 RETUERMA, JEMMARI REBADAJO
49267 RETUERNE, RICKY DULAY
49268 RETUERTO, DEO ATENDIDO
49269 RETUERTO, JOYCE JAYME
49270 RETUERTO, MARY JANE QUISEO
49271 RETURAN, RICKY TUMAMBAC
49272 RETURCO, JOLINA RODRIGUEZ
49273 RETUTA, ARIEL RAGASA
49274 RETUTA, JORDAN FACUN
49275 RETUTAR, ANNE FERNANDEZ
49276 RETUYA, IZZY ANN ANTIGUA
49277 REUSORA, ANJELJEN ALIA
49278 REUSORA, REY JAY
49279 REUTRO, FRANCIS JEN ALMENIANA
49280 REVALDO, ANA LIZA ARGUELLES
49281 REVALE, SHAUN STANLEY PEÑALOSA
49282 REVAMONTAN, NESTOR JR DE LEON
49283 REVAMONTE, RHEA UNDANGAN
49284 REVATORIS, ANGELICA HULAR
49285 REVAÑO, LOVELY GAYE MARTINEZ
49286 REVECENCIO, JENNY AGUSTIN
49287 REVELLAME, KIMBERLY TENA
49288 REVELLEZA, IRENE VITO
49289 REVELLIZA, JELORD ONDIN
49290 REVELO, JEMSON BUTLIG
49291 REVELO, MAAN TIONGSON
49292 REVELO, RUBY MAY ELEDIA
49293 REVICENTE, MAGICA PEARL SISON
49294 REVICENTE, UNICA KIM FLORES
49295 REVIDAD, CHARLENE FLORANZA
49296 REVIL, CLAIRE MONTERO
49297 REVIL, MARK HENRY MALACAY
49298 REVILLA, ADYSA JOYCE MACABUHAY
49299 REVILLA, EMALYN PEPITO
49300 REVILLA, GRACHELLE ANN JENNER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 988 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49301 REVILLA, JAMER REYNOSO
49302 REVILLA, JUDALINE ALIMAD
49303 REVILLA, JULIE-ANN NAPAT
49304 REVILLA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
49305 REVILLA, MAHRIONNE LUIS BAMBALAN
49306 REVILLA, MARY ALLYN JOY GAYOMA
49307 REVILLA, NONNETH TAYPIN
49308 REVILLAS, MELODY DIWARA
49309 REVILLE, ERVIE JANE LABAPIS
49310 REVILLEZA, ARCHIEL TAMBOBOY
49311 REVILLO, IVY LYNNE BARRANCO
49312 REVISTUAL, MA ANDREA KATE YAPAN
49313 REVOLLEDO, CECILLE BARAWED
49314 REVUELTA, MARICAR YYANCE
49315 REVUELTA, MIGUEL ALVIN KING ARELLANO
49316 REY, ARIEL PALAPAG
49317 REY, CHERRY TIDON
49318 REY, CRIS ANGELLI PAGSUGUIRON
49319 REY, DONNA ROSE SALAMAT
49320 REY, ERLINDA FLORESCA
49321 REY, HERELYN MAGCALAYO
49322 REY, JESSICA
49323 REY, JULIE KAR GARCIA
49324 REY, KYLA JEAN SILVA
49325 REY, MARIQUIN DEGSI
49326 REY, MARK JOSEPH CABALLERO
49327 REY, MIA PRINCESS SANCHA
49328 REY, RENALISA GOOT
49329 REY, ROEL MONTEREY
49330 REYBUENAN, JESSALYN REYES
49331 REYES, AILA PAMORCA
49332 REYES, AILEEN ISRAEL
49333 REYES, ALEXIS CAPELO
49334 REYES, ALEXZES REYES
49335 REYES, ALLYSA FATE AUREO
49336 REYES, ALMIRA BERAME
49337 REYES, ALYSSA MAE PORNELA
49338 REYES, ANGELICA AROJADO
49339 REYES, ANGELICA GALANG
49340 REYES, ANGELICA MARIE BOGNOT
49341 REYES, ANN HAZEL FULO
49342 REYES, ANNA MARIE ASPRE
49343 REYES, ANNE KATHLEEN ESGUERRA
49344 REYES, APHRILE SAET
49345 REYES, APRIL CULLADO
49346 REYES, ARTEMIO JR TAMONDONG
49347 REYES, BENEDICK CEREZO
49348 REYES, BERLINE CELESIOS
49349 REYES, BOEN BERSALUNA
49350 REYES, BRYLE ELDRICK PIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 989 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49351 REYES, CAYNETH SAPITAN
49352 REYES, CEASAR IAN GEPITULAN
49353 REYES, CECILE VALLEJO
49354 REYES, CELINE JOY SABINO
49355 REYES, CHARMAINE JAMITO
49356 REYES, CHARO CORTEZ
49357 REYES, CHERRIE PIE ANERDES
49358 REYES, CHERRY ANN MIER
49359 REYES, CHITO DIAZ
49360 REYES, CHRISTIAN JOY RAMONES
49361 REYES, CHRISTINE ANGELINE BANGUILAN
49362 REYES, CIELO ANTOPINA
49363 REYES, CONCHITA DEL AYRE
49364 REYES, CRYSTAL MAE GARCIANO
49365 REYES, CYRUS MELO
49366 REYES, DAISY JOYCE DABU
49367 REYES, DANIELLE LOUISE PANGANIBAN
49368 REYES, DANILYN CURUGAN
49369 REYES, DAPHNE ANNE BADON
49370 REYES, DAREY DAYMIEL
49371 REYES, DARYL MAGNO
49372 REYES, DIANE LUMANOG
49373 REYES, DIANNE MAE SAN ANGEL
49374 REYES, DON CHARLES DELA CRUZ
49375 REYES, DONNA JOY ALCONERA
49376 REYES, DONNA SHANE INAO
49377 REYES, DYAN FATIMA CUSI
49378 REYES, EJAY GACULA
49379 REYES, ELAINE ROSE FUSANA
49380 REYES, ELISA LANDAYAN
49381 REYES, ELIZA NAZARENO
49382 REYES, ERICA EREÑO
49383 REYES, ERIELYN ABAD
49384 REYES, ERWIN MUÑOZ
49385 REYES, EVANE ROSE PACIFICO
49386 REYES, EVANGELYN MENDOZA
49387 REYES, EVANN REY VOLTAIRE YBAÑEZ
49388 REYES, FELICE JOYCE
49389 REYES, FREA ROSE ANDRES
49390 REYES, FRITZ GERALD GASTANES
49391 REYES, GERALDINE GIDAYAWAN
49392 REYES, GIA MAE SALVE CANTIGA
49393 REYES, GLADYS ANN GARCIA
49394 REYES, GLADYS MAE VIDAD
49395 REYES, GOLDWIN ANDAYA
49396 REYES, GRACE ANN ABENIR
49397 REYES, HANNAH ROSALEJOS
49398 REYES, HANZEN MARQUEZ
49399 REYES, HAZEL ABANADOR
49400 REYES, HEIDI MUNDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 990 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49401 REYES, IVAN HENDRIX GESTO
49402 REYES, J-MARL TEJADA
49403 REYES, JACINTA BUTLIG
49404 REYES, JANEN ROSALIE EMILA
49405 REYES, JANNAH ATIENZA
49406 REYES, JASMIN MARCO
49407 REYES, JAY DARRYL DELA CRUZ
49408 REYES, JAYPIE TELAN
49409 REYES, JAYSON ERESE
49410 REYES, JEFFRY TURTOGO
49411 REYES, JELA MARIE MAMOLO
49412 REYES, JELYN PADILLO
49413 REYES, JENETH MONTEMAYOR
49414 REYES, JENNIFER GUNTAN
49415 REYES, JERALYN MONOG
49416 REYES, JERCY PRINCIPIO
49417 REYES, JERICA KATE RAMITERRE
49418 REYES, JERICO CASTILLO
49419 REYES, JEROME CASUGAY
49420 REYES, JERWIN RENDON
49421 REYES, JESPHER MABBAGO
49422 REYES, JESSICA ANNE DELA CRUZ
49423 REYES, JHASMINE DIGNADICE
49424 REYES, JHONALEE DE VERA
49425 REYES, JILDON MARC BATAC
49426 REYES, JOECELLE JOYCE FELIPE
49427 REYES, JOHN TIMBANG
49428 REYES, JOHN GENESIS BLANCO
49429 REYES, JOHN KEVIN LUNA
49430 REYES, JOHN MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
49431 REYES, JOHN RENZO THOMPSON
49432 REYES, JOHN VINCENT DELA CRUZ
49433 REYES, JOSELLE NIEBRES
49434 REYES, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN SURIO
49435 REYES, JOSIE MARIE HERNANDEZ
49436 REYES, JOVEN YEN
49437 REYES, JOY ANDREA SEPERIDAD
49438 REYES, JOYCE MARIE
49439 REYES, JOYNALYN VELASQUEZ
49440 REYES, JUDY ANN LAWAN
49441 REYES, JULIE ANN MANUEL
49442 REYES, JUNILYN TARNATE
49443 REYES, JUVE ROSE SABADO
49444 REYES, KAREN MUÑOZ
49445 REYES, KARL FERDINAND LLEMOS
49446 REYES, KARL IAN CALANGIAN
49447 REYES, KATHERINE MENESES
49448 REYES, KATHERINE PARAGAS
49449 REYES, KENTH GODFREY IMPERIAL
49450 REYES, KIM LAURENCE MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 991 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49451 REYES, KIMBERLY ALTHEA GLEE BASILIO
49452 REYES, KURT STING CORDERO
49453 REYES, LAILANIE NUÑEZ
49454 REYES, LAURENCE BUBAN
49455 REYES, LEA ROMERO
49456 REYES, LEA JEAN NALUNDASAN
49457 REYES, LEIZYL ZARATE
49458 REYES, LORENZ DOMINIC SAMSON
49459 REYES, LOUIE ZAMORA
49460 REYES, LOUIJIE BACANTO
49461 REYES, LUIGI BALLESTEROS
49462 REYES, LURENE DELA PENA
49463 REYES, MA ELA PANTUA
49464 REYES, MA SUZETTE GUEVARRA
49465 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINE AQUINO
49466 REYES, MARIA VIRGINIA GAETOS
49467 REYES, MARICEL BERMUDES
49468 REYES, MARICEL TENCHAVEZ
49469 REYES, MARIEL MARASIGAN
49470 REYES, MARISSA BAUTISTA
49471 REYES, MARK DAVID LEGASPI
49472 REYES, MARK JULUIS ACUIN
49473 REYES, MARK LOUIE IBAÑEZ
49474 REYES, MARY ANN VILLAMAR
49475 REYES, MARY GRACE ALBERCA
49476 REYES, MARY GRACE ALEJO
49477 REYES, MARY HOPE SONGCUYA
49478 REYES, MAZELYNE
49479 REYES, MECCA GORIT
49480 REYES, MELANI PLACIDO
49481 REYES, MERLITO RAMOS
49482 REYES, MERYLL DOGELIO
49483 REYES, MICHELLE CRUZ
49484 REYES, MONICA ARIAGA
49485 REYES, MYLENE GASO
49486 REYES, MYLENE REGOITA
49487 REYES, MYRAH SHARON SILADAN
49488 REYES, NESLEY MAYE GATO
49489 REYES, NICOLE CASTILLO
49490 REYES, NIÑA JUDITH GONZALES
49491 REYES, NOLITA ASTACAAN
49492 REYES, NORIENE ULTRA
49493 REYES, OPALYN JILL PREJOLES
49494 REYES, PAMELA TEJADILLO
49495 REYES, PAT JASON FAUSTINO
49496 REYES, PATRICIO JR TENORIO
49497 REYES, PATRICK STEVE ALEA
49498 REYES, PAULA
49499 REYES, PETER JOURDAN GENERALAO
49500 REYES, PIO JADE LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 992 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49501 REYES, PRINCESS DOLLIENTE
49502 REYES, RACHEL SUMANGID
49503 REYES, RALFH LAUREN CORONG
49504 REYES, RAYMOND MAYUYO
49505 REYES, REA ANGELICA CARLOS
49506 REYES, REGINE QUEL ACORDON
49507 REYES, REJEAN VALDEZ
49508 REYES, RHEA QUIZZAGAN
49509 REYES, RHONA MINETTE ALIM
49510 REYES, RICARDO III CARREON
49511 REYES, RIO MIRANDA
49512 REYES, RIZZA JANE ARUBIO
49513 REYES, RIZZLE AGUILAR
49514 REYES, ROANNE MAE SAN JOSE
49515 REYES, ROBINSON MANDAP
49516 REYES, ROGER JR REYES
49517 REYES, ROLDAN DOLLERA
49518 REYES, ROMINA ESTOQUE
49519 REYES, RONEL MANCILLA
49520 REYES, ROSALYN LAUCILLO
49521 REYES, ROSECHELLE ANN CALMA
49522 REYES, ROSELLE MADRIAGA
49523 REYES, ROZEL SAPLACO
49524 REYES, RUTH MIGUEL
49525 REYES, SARAH JANE CRUZ
49526 REYES, SHAIRA MARIE VENTURA
49527 REYES, SHEILLANE PAGADUAN
49528 REYES, SHELLA MAE ROSA-OT
49529 REYES, SHERYL MAY PEREZ
49530 REYES, SHIELA DELA CRUZ
49531 REYES, SHIENA PAYUMO
49532 REYES, SIGRID MAERAN GUTIERREZ
49533 REYES, SJERILYN BELO
49534 REYES, SOFIA CHRISTINE JANE HIQUIANA
49535 REYES, TESSIE ANN
49536 REYES, TRACY MAE ASAÑAS
49537 REYES, TRIZIA MAE AQUINO
49538 REYES, VANESSA BEGINO
49539 REYES, VINCE ANDREW MARQUEZ
49540 REYES, WAWIE SANTIAGO
49541 REYES, ZEPHANIAH PAULYN CRUZ
49542 REYLA, MARIA DESTINY JOYCE PEREZ
49543 REYMUNDO, MARILOU GAVINA
49544 REYNA, ROSIELIX JR LOQUIETE
49545 REYNALDA, CYDEL LAV OBEMIO
49546 REYNALDO, DEBORAH QUIAMBAO
49547 REYNALDO, SHAIRA DOGUILES
49548 REYNALDO, SHIELA MAE ESPIRITU
49549 REYNANCIA, LORA ESPINAS
49550 REYNANTE, IAN PAUL LORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 993 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49551 REYNANTE, JINGKY CABANELA
49552 REYNERA, ANALIZA CUADERNO
49553 REYNES, CHARLES DAVID MATEO
49554 REYNO, AIRA JAMIE MARCELLA
49555 REYNO, KAREN KAY BUYUCCAN
49556 REYNON, RENCY FERMIN
49557 REYNOSO, ANNALEA PENONIA
49558 REYNOSO, ELMA BANAL
49559 REYROSO, JULIUS MARASIGAN
49560 REYSAG, MARIA DONITA BAÑEZ
49561 REYTERAN, MARIEL CUADRA
49562 REZARI, JOY BONGALOS
49563 REÑEVO, ELSIE LORETCHA
49564 REÑEVO, HAZEL AZORES
49565 REÑOSA, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
49566 RIALP, ROSALIND DODSON
49567 RIAN, GEZA MARIE TIGUE
49568 RIANO, ANGELICA AREVALO
49569 RIANO, CARL GUARDIAN
49570 RIANO, EBBER PALLOC
49571 RIANO, ROMAN MORES
49572 RIANZARES, ALYSSA MAE MALIGALIG
49573 RIATE, EMMA CULANAG
49574 RIBANO, PATRICK BLANCO
49575 RIBO, EIVIE LAYAO
49576 RICA, GERALDINE OUANO
49577 RICA, MARY MNEMOSYNE DERAMA
49578 RICABLANCA, EDGEL MAY ROSTRO
49579 RICABLANCA, ERA JANNICA OBIAS
49580 RICACHO, MARY NANETTE CASTILLANO
49581 RICACHO, PAMELA CALIAO
49582 RICAFORTE, JICELLE JOY ORTEGA
49583 RICAFORTE, REYNANTE BERSALES
49584 RICAFRANCA, CHASE REMENTIZO
49585 RICAFRENTE, ARNEL GONZALES
49586 RICAFRENTE, DENISE LOREN MAGLAQUE
49587 RICAFRENTE, MARIA LUISA DE LEON
49588 RICALDE, JESELLE AGUAS
49589 RICALDE, JUDITH CARURUCAN
49590 RICALDE, LEA MARIE DIASANTA
49591 RICAMARA, JOHN MATHEW RILLES
49592 RICAMARA, MARIELLE ANNE CORBILLA
49593 RICAMORA, MARY ROSE CAMBA
49594 RICAPLAZA, JEZZA GYLE NABUA
49595 RICARIO, MA STELLA IRENE ARIOLA
49596 RICARTE, JIEZYL BAJANA
49597 RICARTE, MICHAELLA MALDIA
49598 RICARTE, MICHELLE BAMBILLA
49599 RICARTE, NARZIL ROSE ZUÑEGA
49600 RICAÑA, CHARMAE ANN CAÑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 994 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49601 RICAÑA, IVAN CARMELOTES
49602 RICE, MARJORIE
49603 RICERRA, CRISTY PEÑALOSA
49604 RICERRA, FAMELA VALENCIA
49605 RICERRA, SARAH ABIGAIL NERI
49606 RICHA, FERHE CONDRIA CARANZO
49607 RICIO, MADEL VALDEPENAS
49608 RICO, ARMIE LUMANIP
49609 RICO, CATRINA OLBEDENCIA
49610 RICO, ELCY MAGDANGAL
49611 RICO, ELOISA NABONG
49612 RICO, ERICA BERNADETTE PEDRONAN
49613 RICO, EROL BELIRAN
49614 RICO, FRANCES REBECCA
49615 RICO, GERIZA JOY RICO
49616 RICO, HAROLD ANTONIO
49617 RICO, JAN-RHEY DAMASIN
49618 RICO, JOICE YORONG
49619 RICO, JONALYN TABUCOL
49620 RICO, JUSTINE MADREGALIJOS
49621 RICO, KIMBERLY DELOS REYES
49622 RICO, LEONOR RABUTIN
49623 RICO, NATHASIA MAE ALARTE
49624 RICO, RHYAN KIM DEPAZ
49625 RICO, RICA REIN MALLARI
49626 RICO, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
49627 RICO, SYLYN DIZON
49628 RICO, TED PONO
49629 RICOHERMOSO, CHARLENE ARCEO
49630 RICOHERMOSO, ELEONOR LAROSA
49631 RICOHERMOSO, JERIC RODRIGUEZ
49632 RICOTE, FLORO JR FACTORANAN
49633 RIEGO, CRISPIN JR CORTEL
49634 RIEGO, JUNILLA MAE GRUBA
49635 RIEGO, KRISTINE GAIL RECELLA
49636 RIEGO, REALYN AMPELOQUIO
49637 RIEL, AILYN RIVERA
49638 RIEL, ANGELICA SAPALO
49639 RIEL, ELISEO IV WEE
49640 RIEZA, MICHELLE ROSON
49641 RIGAT, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
49642 RIGODON, JECELLA DENISE RESTAR
49643 RIGOMEO, IVY FAYE BATUCAN
49644 RIGOR, JUVINER BATUSIN
49645 RIGOR, KARLA VELASCO
49646 RIGOR, RENELYN FORONDA
49647 RIGOR, SHAIRA PARAÑAL
49648 RIGUER, KIMBER GRAY SANTOS
49649 RIGUIS, RALPH DURANGO
49650 RIGUNAY, WENCY ARCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 995 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49651 RIJON, MARIANNE PACHECO
49652 RIJON, MAUREEN PACHECO
49653 RILLERA, BASIL JOSEPH YABUT
49654 RILLO, CHERRY-ANN RIVERA
49655 RILLO, JENNY JOY BUENAFE
49656 RILLO, JOHN ANTON BARIBAR
49657 RILLON, DIANA MARIE REYES
49658 RILLORAZA, DEBBIE BALCITA
49659 RIMALOS, MARY KAYE RICAÑA
49660 RIMANDIMAN, IVY LUZ MORALES
49661 RIMANDO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
49662 RIMANDO, DINDO DE VERA
49663 RIMANDO, JINGKY DALMAS
49664 RIMANDO, RHOMAN GUBATAN
49665 RIMANO, SHARMAINE MIKEE DELA CRUZ
49666 RIMAS, CAROLINE PASCUA
49667 RIMAS, MINA FLORENDO
49668 RIMBAO, SHIELA MAE SANGCAP
49669 RIMORIN, JHOE-ANNE BALMORES
49670 RIMPONGAN, JAKE SAPAR
49671 RINDON, JANVI CLAIRE LABIANO
49672 RINGOR, JACK DEZA
49673 RINGOR, JOCELYN GUSTO
49674 RINGOR, MARIA AURORA RAVALO
49675 RINGOR, RAY ALVIN RUBIANES
49676 RINO, ALLYSA KATE CENIZAN
49677 RINO, MARIA DEL AGUILAR
49678 RIO, LOREX ESTRERA
49679 RIO, MARIA NIÑA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
49680 RIO, MERY GRACE SEGAYO
49681 RIO, THESSA VEE CAPUNO
49682 RIOFERIO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER DE VERA
49683 RIOFLORIDO, ANNA LEONA COLOPANO
49684 RIOFLORIDO, JOVIERICKA SANTOS
49685 RIOFLORIDO, LOISA ZILABBO
49686 RIOFLORIDO, LOVELY PERMEJO
49687 RIOJA, BRANDON ROI VENTAYEN
49688 RIOMALOS, MARK ANTHONY TENORIO
49689 RIOPAY, ROSELYN MAMON
49690 RIOROSO, ERIKA BERNABE
49691 RIOS, AIRA ANGELICA FRANCISCO
49692 RIOS, CALYN RABINO
49693 RIOS, CARLA MARIE ALONSAGAY
49694 RIOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE
49695 RIOS, GLEN GURO
49696 RIOS, MARIA ARVELYN BERAN
49697 RIOS, MARY ROSE BUTIOG
49698 RIOS, TEUDY BANZUELO
49699 RIOS, YVONE KAYE DELA PEÑA
49700 RIOVEROS, MAY ANN MATOCENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 996 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49701 RIOVEROS, ROLANDO JR REGIO
49702 RIPALDA, JUNALD LAVADO
49703 RIPALDA, MYRA CORALES
49704 RIPALDA, PRINCESS TERESA MONTALLA
49705 RIPARIP, JENECCA VILLAFLOR
49706 RIPARIP, JOAN ANTONIO
49707 RIPARIP, WINALYN BALAO
49708 RIQUE, EDEN SOLITARIO
49709 RISAS, JOSEPH CORTEZ
49710 RITA, HAZEL MATRE
49711 RITA, RIENARD ORDEBIZA
49712 RITA, SHEILO TAÑAJURA
49713 RITAGA, RENELYN MESIAS
49714 RITAS, JOCILYN SABANDO
49715 RITO, DOMINGO JR CORPUZ
49716 RITO, JANE JOY PEREZ
49717 RITOS, ZHASNEY FAITH JISON
49718 RITUA, KRISTIAN MARC RADOVAN
49719 RIUGALO, RENALYN DAVA
49720 RIVA, FAY APRIL MIÑANO
49721 RIVA, MARY ANN JANET JASTIA
49722 RIVAD, JUKONN NIÑO ASISTIN
49723 RIVADENERA, KATHRINA DEL MUNDO
49724 RIVADENIRA, MARY JOY CAPARROS
49725 RIVADULLA, CZARINA KRYSTAL TAN
49726 RIVADULLA, KENIN JUSTINE MENDELEBAR
49727 RIVADULLA, LOURDES AUREADA
49728 RIVADULLA, ROXANNE PROTACIO
49729 RIVARES, SHELLA MAY RADA
49730 RIVAS, HEIDI BABANTE
49731 RIVAS, IVY BUGAS
49732 RIVAS, JOVEN ORIBE
49733 RIVAS, JOYCE KIMMER QUINILITAN
49734 RIVAS, MARC DAVE
49735 RIVAS, MARICRIS MAGANTE
49736 RIVAS, MARIE CATE PRAGA
49737 RIVERA, ABBIE PANGILINAN
49738 RIVERA, ABEGAIL RUFIN
49739 RIVERA, ANALIZA INVENTO
49740 RIVERA, ANGELICA AGLIBUT
49741 RIVERA, ANNIE AGUIRRE
49742 RIVERA, ARIANNE MAGSAKAY
49743 RIVERA, ARLIE SHAINE ROGIL
49744 RIVERA, BEA ANGELA LANUZA
49745 RIVERA, CATHERINE JOY MALIG
49746 RIVERA, CHAYLLE ANNICKA YOSALINA
49747 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN DEGUIDOY
49748 RIVERA, CHRISTINE MONTILLA
49749 RIVERA, CORINA ABIAS
49750 RIVERA, CRISTY LYN KWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 997 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49751 RIVERA, DAVID JR DOMINGO
49752 RIVERA, DINIE
49753 RIVERA, EDWIN LUNA
49754 RIVERA, ERAH MAE SABAS
49755 RIVERA, ERNESTO JR PALENTINOS
49756 RIVERA, FATIMA REFUERZO
49757 RIVERA, FELIMON JR DULATRE
49758 RIVERA, FRANCIS RAGAS
49759 RIVERA, GLYSA VICENCIO
49760 RIVERA, HANNAH RUTH DE LA CRUZ
49761 RIVERA, HONEY ROSE DAIT
49762 RIVERA, HOPE VILLAREAL
49763 RIVERA, IVAN DWIGHT FORDAN
49764 RIVERA, JACKIELYN CAÑO
49765 RIVERA, JAKE SOLLANO
49766 RIVERA, JANE DAYLUSAN
49767 RIVERA, JEAN FEBE BUSTAMANTE
49768 RIVERA, JEFFERSON ERESE
49769 RIVERA, JEMIMAH NERI
49770 RIVERA, JEPTE JAY ASUNCION
49771 RIVERA, JESSICA SIERRA
49772 RIVERA, JHAMIL ADAMS CABALQUINTO
49773 RIVERA, JIN MERRY CATUBIG
49774 RIVERA, JOANNE RAMOS
49775 RIVERA, JOHN EMERSON ANTON
49776 RIVERA, JOJELYN TADEO
49777 RIVERA, JOLINA MAY ARO
49778 RIVERA, JOSELYN VIAÑA
49779 RIVERA, JUDE NATHAN PADLAN
49780 RIVERA, JUDY ANN MANUNTAG
49781 RIVERA, KAY CANO-OG
49782 RIVERA, KEVIN LAMAYEN
49783 RIVERA, KRISTIANA MARIE FAMORCAN
49784 RIVERA, KRISTINE JOY ANILA
49785 RIVERA, KRIZZA SORIANO
49786 RIVERA, LAURENCE CARPENTERO
49787 RIVERA, LESLIE NAYVE
49788 RIVERA, LOVELYN BALTAZAR
49789 RIVERA, MA ANDREA DIMAYMAY
49790 RIVERA, MA ANGELICA VILLARUZ
49791 RIVERA, MA ELLA JENINE MONSOD
49792 RIVERA, MA JAZZLYNE TRIVIÑO
49793 RIVERA, MA KATRINA MOLINO
49794 RIVERA, MA PRINCESS DE VERA
49795 RIVERA, MARC ADRIAN DESQUITADO
49796 RIVERA, MAREBEL ROTCHA
49797 RIVERA, MARGARITA RIVERA
49798 RIVERA, MARK NILJIE PINGOS
49799 RIVERA, MAYETTE ALEJANDRE
49800 RIVERA, MERCEDES FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 998 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49801 RIVERA, MERCY JOY RAPANA
49802 RIVERA, MERIELLE ALMADIN
49803 RIVERA, MICHA BELLE MERCADO
49804 RIVERA, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
49805 RIVERA, MICHAEL MAGBATA
49806 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANN BRILLANTES
49807 RIVERA, MIKE GUYZEN CAMIT
49808 RIVERA, NESTOR JR ABELLANA
49809 RIVERA, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
49810 RIVERA, NIÑA NOLASCO
49811 RIVERA, QUEENNIE BATUY
49812 RIVERA, RACHILLE PAJARILLO
49813 RIVERA, RECHELLE AQUINO
49814 RIVERA, RENCH OLEGARIO
49815 RIVERA, RENELOU GALADLAS
49816 RIVERA, RIAH AGTAY
49817 RIVERA, RINGIE BALBERDE
49818 RIVERA, RONNIEL DOMONDON
49819 RIVERA, ROSELIE MANABAT
49820 RIVERA, RUBELYN BADURIA
49821 RIVERA, RUFINA CASTILLO
49822 RIVERA, SHEINA MARIE IGNACIO
49823 RIVERA, SHIELA MAY VERIÑA
49824 RIVERA, THEA ANGELICA ACIERTO
49825 RIVERA, THRISHA MAE MENDOZA
49826 RIVERA, TRICIA MAE TUAZON
49827 RIVERA, TYRONE GEROME YAMSON
49828 RIVERA, VANESSA MAE DEL ROSARIO
49829 RIVERA, VERSITALYN ORQUIZA
49830 RIVERA, VIENNA FLOR MACAHIG
49831 RIVERA, ZHIA QUILAP-QUILAP
49832 RIVERAL, GLORIFE EMMANUEL
49833 RIVERO, ARVIN DELOSO
49834 RIVERO, JAKE LAURENCE ESCALERA
49835 RIVERO, JAY-ANN VICENTE
49836 RIVERO, LAILANIE ESTOYA
49837 RIVERO, MARIA FE LEPITEN
49838 RIVERO, MARK BREIS
49839 RIZADA, MICHELLE ANN HILAJOS
49840 RIZALDE, REGGIE BUSTILLO
49841 RIZALDO, JASTIN
49842 RIZALTE, JOSHUA FORTE
49843 RIZANO, RONALDO JR FRIAL
49844 RIZARDO, DEOVELYN RUBIO
49845 RIZARDO, JANE RAIZA VIBAL
49846 RIZARDO, RHEA MAE ABAJERO
49847 RIZO, KAREN DE OCAMPO
49848 RIZOL, ANA SHARLENE ABUEME
49849 RIZON, CHARISSE RESERVA
49850 RIZON, CRISTINO GIAN CARLO BANDICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 999 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49851 RIÑA, CESARIO JR ALVAREZ
49852 RIÑA, MARK STEPHEN VIACRUSIS
49853 RIÑO, JOAN FIGUEROA
49854 RIÑO, JUVY ROYO
49855 RIÑO, MA TERESA MONTOJO
49856 RIÑON, GENALYN NAVARRO
49857 RIÑON, KAILA SEVILLA
49858 RIÑON, LORIE MAE SALVILLA
49859 RIÑOS, MA JOY COSTORIO
49860 ROA, ADRIAN ANSOC
49861 ROA, ALVIN JOHN OTIC
49862 ROA, CAMIELE BENDOL
49863 ROA, CRISMAR SALDAÑA
49864 ROA, ELLEN NICY RARO
49865 ROA, ERIC JOHN DIMALALUAN
49866 ROA, HERLYN JUANICO
49867 ROA, JAMIE MARI KAY VILLEGAS
49868 ROA, LOREEN BAJE
49869 ROA, MERIANNE GRACE ACON
49870 ROA, NESTY KEITH SARCILLA
49871 ROA, PHOEBE JESSA ESTROBO
49872 ROALES, MARYGEL VILLANUEVA
49873 ROALLOS, DONNABELLE CAMATIS
49874 ROALLOS, PRINCESS JOCO
49875 ROAMAR, MARY JOY TUSIT
49876 ROARING, ANGELICA FLORES
49877 ROASA, MARK JOSEPH DUMAQUION
49878 ROBEA, CATHERINE ROSALES
49879 ROBEA, ERLYN ROLLON
49880 ROBELLA, SOPHIA CONEL
49881 ROBERA, MA ANFRA ANCHETA
49882 ROBERT, MARK LESTER JAVIER
49883 ROBERTO, JUDE ANTHONY
49884 ROBES, KATE PORNILLOS
49885 ROBES, PATRICIA LEI BUSTAMANTE
49886 ROBETE, MARIELLE DOLLENO
49887 ROBIEGO, ARLYN POTOT
49888 ROBIEGO, MARIEL POTOT
49889 ROBIGID, JAY VEE CONCON
49890 ROBILLOS, DANICA JOYCE DAHILAN
49891 ROBIN, CHINLEY GANAR
49892 ROBIN, MA WILDA GAROL
49893 ROBIN, REZEL JEAN LAGIDONG
49894 ROBINIOL, SHEENA ALING
49895 ROBIS, ANNE GIRAY
49896 ROBISO, KATE RUTOR
49897 ROBISO, RIZZA TABOG
49898 ROBISO, ROMEO JR ANONAS
49899 ROBISO, VERONICA RANCE
49900 ROBITSHEK, ANA FE LUMOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1000 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49901 ROBIÑOS, JAYRALD CAPIRAL
49902 ROBIÑOS, JOHN ROGER LIPATA
49903 ROBLE, CRISILDA MARIE CAPUYAN
49904 ROBLE, DIXON JOHN JAINAR
49905 ROBLE, GABRIEL OMAMALIN
49906 ROBLE, HEARTCHEL BOHOL
49907 ROBLE, JAY ANGELO PAGLOMUTAN
49908 ROBLE, JEAN TAPAYA
49909 ROBLE, KATRINAMILLE ARAGON
49910 ROBLEDO, KLYDE WINDYLL ARBELON
49911 ROBLEDO, KRISTENE JOY ALTEZ
49912 ROBLEDO, LYZIEL MERANO
49913 ROBLES, BONJOVY CAMACHO
49914 ROBLES, CAMILLE MARIANO
49915 ROBLES, CATHY LYN CALUAG
49916 ROBLES, CHARMEN MAHUSAY
49917 ROBLES, CYARTH ANCUNA
49918 ROBLES, DILSON CUETO
49919 ROBLES, DIMPLE CALIT
49920 ROBLES, DYNNA SINOGBA
49921 ROBLES, ETHEL JANE ABELLA
49922 ROBLES, HONEYLETTE BAGAAS
49923 ROBLES, JADE GECOSO
49924 ROBLES, JERAMIE PANGILINAN
49925 ROBLES, JEROME MULLEDA
49926 ROBLES, JOWELL BONDOC
49927 ROBLES, KHAYELENE REBAYSON
49928 ROBLES, LESLIE ABU
49929 ROBLES, LIZZETH ALMARIO
49930 ROBLES, MARIA EUNICE JULIET SUMAOANG
49931 ROBLES, MARNYL JOY BENIGA
49932 ROBLES, MICHELLE POSTANES
49933 ROBLES, PAMELA CAMILLE AVELLANO
49934 ROBLES, PAMELA KLARISSE DELA CRUZ
49935 ROBLES, RECHELLE GRACE CASALAN
49936 ROBLES, REGINE LYLE CAHILIG
49937 ROBLES, RODERICK ASPA
49938 ROBLES, RYZA MAE ASUNCION
49939 ROBLES, SPYRIDON ORDOÑA
49940 ROBLES, TESSIE DELFIN
49941 ROBLES, VICTOR ANGELO DONOSO
49942 ROBLES, VON BRYAN ROJA
49943 ROBLEZA, MARIA ELIZABETH RANIS
49944 ROBLICO, CHARIANE ROSE DELA TORRE
49945 ROBOSA, JESSAMAE BUSTINERA
49946 ROBOSA, RONEL BREBONERIA
49947 ROBRIGADO, DARYL CARULLA
49948 ROBRIGADO, JOWELLA CABIGON
49949 ROCA, AILEEN PADILLA
49950 ROCA, AMBER VICENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1001 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
49951 ROCA, CRISTINE RUBIO
49952 ROCA, HONEY LEE URDANIZA
49953 ROCA, MICHAEL CABANA
49954 ROCA, MICHAEL LIBRADILLA
49955 ROCABERTE, GRACE MARABE
49956 ROCACORBA, PRINCESS JEAN PAJE
49957 ROCACORBA, RIZZA MAE MADRAZO
49958 ROCALDO, DISNEY APDUJAN
49959 ROCAMORA, ANGELICA NAZARENO
49960 ROCAMORA, ANNY JANE P
49961 ROCAMORA, ASHLEY FLORES
49962 ROCAMORA, CRISTINE POGADO
49963 ROCAMORA, JHOANA ALILING
49964 ROCAMORA, KATHYLEEN SABELLANO
49965 ROCAMORA, SHAIRA MAE DELA PEÑA
49966 ROCAPOR, MARY JANE BENAIRES
49967 ROCAS, RESHA ANN LACEDA
49968 ROCAVERTE, ROSEMARIE POL
49969 ROCEO, PRECY ANGELA CAMBA
49970 ROCERO, DANIELLA JOY RELANO
49971 ROCERO, EVA MAE BESORO
49972 ROCERO, JACKIELOU HERBITO
49973 ROCERO, JEAN CURATO
49974 ROCERO, JUANITA MONDEJAR
49975 ROCERO, RONAS BONAOBRA
49976 ROCERO, RYAN CHRISTIAN PAREÑO
49977 ROCES, KATRINA NOELLE LAURENTE
49978 ROCES, MARNE TITA PADUA
49979 ROCES, ROSANA ENVERZO
49980 ROCES, ROSVEL MIRASOL
49981 ROCHA, ESTELA MARIZ GALORPORT
49982 ROCHA, HANNAH GRIMALDO
49983 ROCHA, KIM GIRLIE JADUCANA
49984 ROCHA, KIM JOHN JADUCANA
49985 ROCHA, LORIE ANN PERALTA
49986 ROCHA, MARY MAE MENDOZA
49987 ROCHA, MICHAEL LIGO
49988 ROCHE, ENGEL MOQUETE
49989 ROCHE, RHEA SEMOLAVA
49990 ROCHE, RYAN CAYANGCANG
49991 ROCIENTO, VANESSA DELOS SANTOS
49992 ROCIOS, JAEN KIETH FAJARDO
49993 RODA, ADONIS JOSEPH BARQUILLA
49994 RODA, CHRISTIAN PAUNER
49995 RODA, CHRISTINE JANN SANTIAGO
49996 RODA, EUNICE MAGRO
49997 RODA, JORZONN RADAM
49998 RODA, JUNAVIL MACAHIS
49999 RODA, MELANIE JOY BARIATA
50000 RODA, STEPHANY PLACIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1002 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50001 RODAJE, ALIZX VIÑEGAS
50002 RODANILLA, RUBY JHAYVE CORTEZ
50003 RODAS, JESSA MAE DIEGO
50004 RODAS, MARIELL MEDINA
50005 RODAS, PRINCESS MAE DUBLUIS
50006 RODAS, SHERELYN VILLARUEL
50007 RODEJO, CHRISTINE BONADOR
50008 RODEL, ROGELIO III BOREBOR
50009 RODELA, EMMA BAHAG
50010 RODELAS, ANGELICA JOY ZOLETA
50011 RODELAS, JENICA DENTE
50012 RODELAS, JOY QUILING
50013 RODELAS, JUDITH MANRIQUE
50014 RODELAS, LARIZEL AMPARO
50015 RODELAS, ROSALIE PESTAÑO
50016 RODELAS, ROSE-ANN RAMIREZ
50017 RODELAS, ROSEBEM ALITA
50018 RODEN, FE AIRA SARAGINA
50019 RODEO, JURALYN SOLO
50020 RODEO, LEA OBILLO
50021 RODEO, SARAH LINCALLO
50022 RODEO, YVONNE DULNUAN
50023 RODEROS, RACHELLE REYES
50024 RODES, JEAHNY KIAH REMEGIO
50025 RODICA, ANGELIKA LORENZO
50026 RODIL, MYLENE PEÑA
50027 RODILLA, MYLA TEREZO
50028 RODILLAS, DIANA COMIA
50029 RODILLAS, HARICANE TAMPOYA
50030 RODIMO, CLEAR PALCONET
50031 RODIO, MAY JANE GARONITA
50032 RODIQUE, ALYSSA LYNN ONGWICO
50033 RODIS, DINAH NORLINE DELA CRUZ
50034 RODOFOL, NATHANIEL GAID
50035 RODOLFO, ROBERT PAJE
50036 RODRIGO, ALWIN PANTALITA
50037 RODRIGO, ARNEL
50038 RODRIGO, DIANA BELARMA
50039 RODRIGO, GEVENE MAY LAZO
50040 RODRIGO, HANAH LEE BUCIO
50041 RODRIGO, JOMARC LOU YAMSON
50042 RODRIGO, LOIDA PEPITO
50043 RODRIGO, MA JUNETH MORALDE
50044 RODRIGO, REYSA FUENTES
50045 RODRIGO, RIZZA MAE LEONARDO
50046 RODRIGO, RONALDO MATOBATO
50047 RODRIGO, RUBY ARIGOLA
50048 RODRIGUEZ, AILYN MUTIA
50049 RODRIGUEZ, ALJEL SAIRA MUNGCAL
50050 RODRIGUEZ, AMIE DAWATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1003 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50051 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA MAGHINAY
50052 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA TADURAN
50053 RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO JOSEF JIMENEZ
50054 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANNE AMOR CORTEZ
50055 RODRIGUEZ, AXELLA MAE OLANDRIA
50056 RODRIGUEZ, BABY JEAN ASUNCION
50057 RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE MARASIGAN
50058 RODRIGUEZ, CHARLENE JOY MANGGALE
50059 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN RENZ LAGMAN
50060 RODRIGUEZ, CRESLEY MAE ABRINA
50061 RODRIGUEZ, CRISSEL MINDAC
50062 RODRIGUEZ, DANIELLE JANA ROE PANGANIBAN
50063 RODRIGUEZ, DINALYN OLIS
50064 RODRIGUEZ, DIOSDADO TABBU
50065 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINA GRACE MAZAREDO
50066 RODRIGUEZ, EDISON DELA CRUZ
50067 RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE CORREA
50068 RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN ANTHONY
50069 RODRIGUEZ, FLOREDIN ZARAGOZA
50070 RODRIGUEZ, GERALDINE SUCANDAN
50071 RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY MONTECLARO
50072 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL CAYABAN
50073 RODRIGUEZ, JASMIN DIOLA
50074 RODRIGUEZ, JENELYN CADAY
50075 RODRIGUEZ, JENNYFFER EMUTAN
50076 RODRIGUEZ, JEROME CORBITA
50077 RODRIGUEZ, JESON ADLAON
50078 RODRIGUEZ, JO-ANN FERNANDEZ
50079 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNE BURGOS
50080 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN AMOS AYOP
50081 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN EDWARD CABANLIT
50082 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN JORDAN RAMOS
50083 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN LEO DEFEO
50084 RODRIGUEZ, JOLISSA PAGATPAT
50085 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN BARIAS
50086 RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN PARE
50087 RODRIGUEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BARTOLATA
50088 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY MAY NEPAL
50089 RODRIGUEZ, KLAUDINE VILLANUEVA
50090 RODRIGUEZ, KRIZZA JOY GASCON
50091 RODRIGUEZ, KYN MAIREN
50092 RODRIGUEZ, LIEZEL CASTILLO
50093 RODRIGUEZ, LORNA RUBIA
50094 RODRIGUEZ, MA LUISA ZENAIDA AUTENCIO
50095 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA CAREN MARMITA
50096 RODRIGUEZ, MARIEL DAVID
50097 RODRIGUEZ, MARIJAY CALLUENG
50098 RODRIGUEZ, MARILOU BELEN
50099 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
50100 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH BORABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1004 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50101 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JACQUES DUMASIG
50102 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOY JOVENAL
50103 RODRIGUEZ, MAXUEL TRUMATA
50104 RODRIGUEZ, MICA BODIIT
50105 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL TAMAO
50106 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE HEMTOG
50107 RODRIGUEZ, MYLYN ESPAÑOL
50108 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE DELOS SANTOS
50109 RODRIGUEZ, NIKAH YAGUE
50110 RODRIGUEZ, NOLI BIER
50111 RODRIGUEZ, NOVAH MIER
50112 RODRIGUEZ, RAMILLA KRISTEL BLANCO
50113 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND PILLONE
50114 RODRIGUEZ, RAYNEL CRISTOBAL
50115 RODRIGUEZ, REGGIE JR TIBE
50116 RODRIGUEZ, REGINE BENEDICTO
50117 RODRIGUEZ, RENALLIE VILLAMAYOR
50118 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ PAULO BALMES
50119 RODRIGUEZ, ROGELIO JR AVILA
50120 RODRIGUEZ, RONEL DELA CRUZ
50121 RODRIGUEZ, ROSALYN BACOLOD
50122 RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARIE IVY CUARESMA
50123 RODRIGUEZ, ROY JR CORPUZ
50124 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH SALVOSA
50125 RODRIGUEZ, SARAH MAY ALUMNO
50126 RODRIGUEZ, SEVERINO III ABALOS
50127 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMINE NABO
50128 RODRIGUEZ, SHERELYN YARA
50129 RODRIGUEZ, SHERLYN FERNANDEZ
50130 RODRIGUEZ, TESSIE JEAN MARIE CENIZA
50131 RODRIGUEZ, THEA MAE SOLAS
50132 RODRIGUEZ, VILMA JACQUELINE BAPORA
50133 RODRIGUEZ, YVONNE HERRERA
50134 RODRIGUEZ, ZOEBELLE CHAVES
50135 RODRIGUEZA, HERMILO DELA CRUZ
50136 RODRIGUEZA, JINIA MAGNO
50137 RODRIGUEZA, LANZ MAPA
50138 RODRIQUEZ, BENJAMIN RAMIREZ
50139 RODULFA, ESTER ROSAL
50140 RODULLO, ANGELYN CAJUDAY
50141 RODUTA, VENISCIELYN DUQUE
50142 ROENA, ELIZABETH LAZO
50143 ROFEROS, GIL VINCENT MAMBALING
50144 ROFLO, IVY JEAN MONTELLANO
50145 ROFULI, ROCHELLE CLEMENTE
50146 ROGACION, EDWIN VILLALON
50147 ROGADOR, REA MAGSAEL
50148 ROGAN, SOFIA ANNE NAIG
50149 ROGAS, JASPER BUCOY
50150 ROGELIO, MA BELLY JOY LAWIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1005 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50151 ROGELIO, MARISOL MORENO
50152 ROGELIO, REXES AGUILA
50153 ROGERO, ARLEN TAMAYO
50154 ROGERO, CHARISSE ABELLA
50155 ROGERO, JEMBELLE TANJUSAY
50156 ROGON, JESSA MAE RAPAL
50157 ROGUEL, ERICKA JOYCE PULIDO
50158 ROILO, GISELLE CODILLA
50159 ROJAS, AUBREY TAMSE
50160 ROJAS, BESSIE BARRO
50161 ROJAS, CESAR IAN RODRIGUEZ
50162 ROJAS, GIAN MICHAEL AMAGA
50163 ROJAS, JUDY ANN DEVERA
50164 ROJAS, JUDY ANN SALVATIERA
50165 ROJAS, KAREN ESPUELAS
50166 ROJAS, LLOYD JEFFREY SOLATORIO
50167 ROJAS, PHILIA LABIAL
50168 ROJAS, SHIELA MARIE BELORIA
50169 ROJERO, EDEN MAE GIRAY
50170 ROJERO, ROCHELL MAE NAPOLES
50171 ROJERO, RYDEL GALERO
50172 ROJO, ALMIRA MAYETH SIDAYON
50173 ROJO, ANRA JEAN PABILLAR
50174 ROJO, JUVANI REVILLEZA
50175 ROJO, KARLA MARIE SAN DIEGO
50176 ROJO, LORIE JEN PACLIBAR
50177 ROJO, MADELEINE PAQUITA
50178 ROJO, MARIBEL BISTUECOS
50179 ROJO, MARY ROSEJEAN RELOVA
50180 ROJO, MAURENE BAYOG
50181 ROLA, AIMEE HAZEL RETIZA
50182 ROLA, RETCHIL SALUGTA
50183 ROLDA, ZYLENE JOY LORENZO
50184 ROLDAN, ALLAN FRONDOZO
50185 ROLDAN, ANA MARIE MAYAN
50186 ROLDAN, DANROSE AGGABAO
50187 ROLDAN, FRENNY JEAN SALCEDO
50188 ROLDAN, GEMMA DANGAYO
50189 ROLDAN, HAROLD MARK SAGAYNO
50190 ROLDAN, IVY ROSE CARIDAD
50191 ROLDAN, JANINE PELAYO
50192 ROLDAN, JEROME CONCHA
50193 ROLDAN, JESSON LEGASPI
50194 ROLDAN, JOSE JR FLORES
50195 ROLDAN, KEN TUPAZ
50196 ROLDAN, MAR GARCIA
50197 ROLDAN, MARIEL ARANETA
50198 ROLDAN, MARY ANGILINE OFTANA
50199 ROLDAN, NICA ANNE NICOLAS
50200 ROLEDA, JIANNE KATE MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1006 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50201 ROLEDA, RENIE GRACE MACASLING
50202 ROLL, BILLY DAVE BAUTISTA
50203 ROLL, ROGIE UBAS
50204 ROLLAN, JOHNYETS ALICAWAY
50205 ROLLE, REGINE ANNE DE CASTRO
50206 ROLLO, CHRISTMALYN VAIN ROCOD
50207 ROLLO, CORAZON BAÑAR
50208 ROLLO, JAYBOY BANAR
50209 ROLLO, JOHN PAUL INOSANTO
50210 ROLLO, MARILAG INOSANTO
50211 ROLLO, NITA ACERO
50212 ROLLO, ROXAN JEAN DE GUZMAN
50213 ROLLON, BEVERLYN VICENTE
50214 ROLLON, CLARK VON CAGAS
50215 ROLLON, CRISTALYN UGPO
50216 ROLLON, MA CECILIA DULATRE
50217 ROLLON, PINKY RUBIN
50218 ROLLON, REMA BANLASAN
50219 ROLLON, ROSE ANN ANGEL DE TORRES
50220 ROLLOQUE, HONEY BINGCULA
50221 ROLOMA, GRACE PALMA
50222 ROLUSTA, ARVIN UNTALAN
50223 ROM, BEVERLY AGUILAR
50224 ROM, CAMILLE GAUFO
50225 ROM, FLOREMAE GARCIA
50226 ROM, FROILAND GARCIA
50227 ROM, JACKELYN OLEON
50228 ROM, JEA BOHOL
50229 ROM, PRINCE BENSON CREDO
50230 ROMA, JENNYVIEVE BOLAMBOT
50231 ROMA, MA DIVINA NISTAL
50232 ROMA, MERY JOY ANSANO
50233 ROMA, TEOMAR ESTREMOS
50234 ROMA, TERESA BENITA ANINO
50235 ROMA, TRISHA NATHALIE BAUTISTA
50236 ROMA CRUZ, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
50237 ROMAGA, CHARITY CORTES
50238 ROMAGOS, RITCHEL MARFA
50239 ROMAGUERA, RICHELLE PELAYPA
50240 ROMALDON, APRIL ROSE GALAURA
50241 ROMALES, REYNALYN PALOMAR
50242 ROMAMBAN, EDELYN ESGUERRA
50243 ROMAN, JARRY SAMIA
50244 ROMAN, JENNYLOU CUNANAN
50245 ROMAN, KIMBERLY ANN RANIN
50246 ROMAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLARANDA
50247 ROMANBAN, LHORE KYLE MELANO
50248 ROMANCAP, ZUHRE PARAIL
50249 ROMANDA, REJEAN BASILAD
50250 ROMANO, APPLE MAE ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1007 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50251 ROMANO, BLESSERIE MAE CHAVEZ
50252 ROMANO, DAVROCEL TIONGSON
50253 ROMANO, JANDEL LLANDA
50254 ROMANO, JANICE OBISPO
50255 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL ABALOS
50256 ROMANO, JONALYN JULIA
50257 ROMANO, JOSEPHINE PLACIDO
50258 ROMANO, JUVILENE OBENA
50259 ROMANO, KAREN JOY QUITAIN
50260 ROMANO, KRYSTLE BAGUIO
50261 ROMANO, LLANA RIANO
50262 ROMANO, MARYCRIS COMAHIG
50263 ROMANO, NIÑA KRISTEL ADAZA
50264 ROMANO, PHILIP EDWARD PLACER
50265 ROMANO, RENZO JEREMIAS
50266 ROMANOS, JAMYL FIGUES
50267 ROMANTICO, JENNALYN ORTIZ
50268 ROMARATE, JHONNAVIE
50269 ROMARATE, MYRTLE DABON
50270 ROMARATE, NIÑA MAE BENOLIRAO
50271 ROMASANTA, ELLA MAE ORNOS
50272 ROMASANTA, JAMIE LORRAINE RICA
50273 ROMASANTA, MA KRISHA ANA PRINCIPE
50274 ROMAY, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
50275 ROMBAOA, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN LACAYANGA
50276 ROMBAON, AMYRIE MEDENILLA
50277 ROMBINES, CHRISTOPER JAMES ABANTE
50278 ROMBINES, LYRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
50279 ROMBLON, JELINA MAE ROMBAOA
50280 ROMBO, AUDIN UNDAG
50281 ROMBO, LOUIELYN LEGO
50282 ROME, HARVEY GAY ESADA
50283 ROME, JOHN STEPHEN AGNES
50284 ROMEO, KENT IVAN CANTERE
50285 ROMEO, NELMAR TANDEL
50286 ROMEO, ROY CABILAN
50287 ROMERA, DONNA FAITH MIRANDA
50288 ROMERO, ALBERT BONINA
50289 ROMERO, ANGEL MARIE ENCARQUEZ
50290 ROMERO, ANJIE ROLLO
50291 ROMERO, BERNA LOU GUILLEMA
50292 ROMERO, BRESSY DEMATERA
50293 ROMERO, CHARLIENE MAYUNO
50294 ROMERO, CHLOE ANNE MIRAÑA
50295 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RAMOS
50296 ROMERO, CHRISTOPHER ROCACORBA
50297 ROMERO, CHRISTY LAUREN PITOGO
50298 ROMERO, CLARISSA MACAYAYONG
50299 ROMERO, DAVID JOHNRAE SAPALO
50300 ROMERO, EMELY TABBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1008 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50301 ROMERO, ERIKA CALUSA
50302 ROMERO, ESTHER ANGELA TUMANGAN
50303 ROMERO, FEBELYN GREFALDEO
50304 ROMERO, JANE TAPAS
50305 ROMERO, JEREMY JUMAMEL
50306 ROMERO, JERIC ZARSUELO
50307 ROMERO, JHENIEROSE CALMA
50308 ROMERO, JOMEL TALAN
50309 ROMERO, JONABEL PEÑAFLOR
50310 ROMERO, JONATHAN RENZ ANDRO
50311 ROMERO, KAREN TAPAO
50312 ROMERO, KATHLYN PERSIGAS
50313 ROMERO, MA THERESA JIMENEZ
50314 ROMERO, MADELEINE RICACHO
50315 ROMERO, MAESAN LARGO
50316 ROMERO, MARIEL CHAVEZ
50317 ROMERO, MARLYN ROMUALDO
50318 ROMERO, MARY LEIKA AUDITOR
50319 ROMERO, MAVREEN ANNE ESCOBER
50320 ROMERO, MILDRED LABASAN
50321 ROMERO, MYRA BALDONADO
50322 ROMERO, NATHANIEL JAYE ORTEGA
50323 ROMERO, PRINCESS JONA SALEN
50324 ROMERO, RAMON JR CABALLERO
50325 ROMERO, REDELYN ABOCADO
50326 ROMERO, REGINE KINTANAR
50327 ROMERO, REMLYN JOYCE SALAC
50328 ROMERO, ROCELA ROQUE
50329 ROMERO, RONALD ALEGRE
50330 ROMERO, ROSE ANNE VICENTE
50331 ROMERO, ROTHCIEL LAAG
50332 ROMERO, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
50333 ROMERO, SARAH JANE VILLAFUERTE
50334 ROMERO, SERGIO JR ABECIA
50335 ROMERO, SHAEREEN EVILLA
50336 ROMERO, SHIELLA MAE ALDAY
50337 ROMERO, STEPHANNE TELLO
50338 ROMIAS, BABY RIA CARPIO
50339 ROMILLO, DIVINE ROTO
50340 ROMILLO, JOAS GARFIN
50341 ROMINGA, DHONA ANGELIE HERODIAS
50342 ROMINGA, JHANEL FAUNILLO
50343 ROMINGA, SHIELA LELIC
50344 ROMIO, FLORANTE JR CANTERAS
50345 ROMION, SHEILA MAE ESPINOSA
50346 ROMITARES, GILMARIE ARBON
50347 ROMO, DARIO JR SABUGAA
50348 ROMO, JONATHAN VALIDA
50349 ROMOBIO, JOYREEN FERNANDO
50350 ROMPAL, FIRLYNE YANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1009 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50351 ROMUA, SWITZEL CALUGAY
50352 ROMUALDO, ELLAINE NUEVO
50353 ROMUALDO, MARIA DONALYN MONSANTO
50354 ROMUALDO, ROZIELLE-ANN ORALLO
50355 ROMUAR, JESILYN VILUAN
50356 ROMULO, JADE ANN INOT
50357 ROMULO, JESSA CUENZA
50358 ROMULO, REA ANI
50359 RON, CHRIS EVER SERRANO
50360 RONA, JENNY LYN GENODIA
50361 RONA, MA MICHELLE MILITANTE
50362 RONARIO, KRISTEL GIMENO
50363 RONARIO, MA THERESA DIMARANAN
50364 RONARIO, RICCA NOVAL
50365 RONATO, SHARMAINE REYES
50366 RONCALE, LIZA PANGILINAN
50367 RONCESVALLES, CHESSA ALVERO
50368 RONCESVALLES, JUVEL GAGARIN
50369 RONCESVALLES, MARIEL BAÑES
50370 RONCESVALLES, MIKEE ROSELLO
50371 RONDA, JELLINA GUIRIBA
50372 RONDA, MARION NICKO TEGIO
50373 RONDA, ROSSANA BERIN
50374 RONDERO, ELA JEAN BASONG
50375 RONDEZ, MARK JOHN CALDERON
50376 RONDILLAS, MARIZE GORECHO
50377 RONDINA, GENARO JORDAN
50378 RONDINA, JAYSON ENTENES
50379 RONDINA, MELONY VALDEZ
50380 RONDINA, RUDY DELOS ANGELES
50381 RONDOBIO, CHERRYL ESOY
50382 RONE, JENNELYN VILLAPANIA
50383 RONE, MA RENA APARIL
50384 RONE, ROSE ANN SANCHEZ
50385 RONGCO, MARY JOYCE NACARIO
50386 RONQUILLO, AIMEE JOY OLAVIAGA
50387 RONQUILLO, ANJELO PAPA
50388 RONQUILLO, CHERYL JOY CERBITO
50389 RONQUILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CORDERO
50390 RONQUILLO, CLAIRE ANN DE LOS REYES
50391 RONQUILLO, DARLEEN OLAVE
50392 RONQUILLO, DARLIN RUTH ESPORNA
50393 RONQUILLO, DAWNY JALE PAYOT
50394 RONQUILLO, DIANNE REYES
50395 RONQUILLO, GELENE CHAVEZ
50396 RONQUILLO, HAIDEE PEREZ
50397 RONQUILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER LACASA
50398 RONQUILLO, JOHN RICK SUMILE
50399 RONQUILLO, KELLY DABLO
50400 RONQUILLO, LEOVY BELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1010 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50401 RONQUILLO, LORENA SANDOVAL
50402 RONQUILLO, MARILYN MIRANDA
50403 RONQUILLO, MELISSA SAPLALA
50404 RONQUILLO, REYNAISA MAIDO
50405 RONQUILLO, RONA MARIE DIMAPILIS
50406 RONTAS, JANET BRIGUEL
50407 RONTOS, ARBEEQUIEL RIMANDO
50408 ROPA, NIÑA GRACE VILLORENTE
50409 ROPEREZ, MA LAURENA MENDEZABAL
50410 ROPEREZ, MA LOUISE MENDEZABAL
50411 ROPERO, JAMAICA DELA ROSA
50412 ROPUESTO, MIA COMPACION
50413 ROQUE, ALLANA JAYNE NUÑEZ
50414 ROQUE, ALMA NABAYO
50415 ROQUE, ANGELO SAMSON
50416 ROQUE, ANNALYN DIONELA
50417 ROQUE, BRENDA PASTOR
50418 ROQUE, CHARLENE MAE BERTULFO
50419 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
50420 ROQUE, GERALDINE MEDIQUILLO
50421 ROQUE, GINO LAWRENCE PEREZ
50422 ROQUE, JANICE SARGENTO
50423 ROQUE, JENNA LEI GAGNO
50424 ROQUE, JERWIN CONSTANTINO
50425 ROQUE, JIGZY CRUZ
50426 ROQUE, JOBELYN GUADALQUIVER
50427 ROQUE, JORGE VINCENT ROBLES
50428 ROQUE, JOYCE GOZUN
50429 ROQUE, JUAN MIGUEL ARANEL
50430 ROQUE, KRISTINE JOYCE OCAMPO
50431 ROQUE, LISA MERCADO
50432 ROQUE, MARIA SOFIA ANASTASIA GOMEZ
50433 ROQUE, PHOEBE ANN SISON
50434 ROQUE, REY LOUIS MANGUBAT
50435 ROQUE, RICHARD TORRANO
50436 ROQUE, ROEL ERLANO
50437 ROQUE, SHEILA MARIE BUHIAN
50438 ROQUE, TRISHA ANN AGUIRRE
50439 ROQUERO, ERIKA JANE OLASIMAN
50440 ROQUERO, MARK JOHN DENVER
50441 ROQUERO, PRINCESS MAE JUANITEZ
50442 ROQUERO, SHERLYN MAE REALDA
50443 ROQUILLAS, CHRISTINE IBALE
50444 ROQUILME, LOUJANE BILOG
50445 ROS, KELLY JEAN PARDEÑO
50446 ROS, MARIE JOY ENTIENZA
50447 ROSACAY, JANNELLE RICA THEA ROSE
50448 ROSACAY, VENUS MEDURANDA
50449 ROSACEÑA, RINA DOBLE
50450 ROSACEÑA, VINNA INOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1011 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50451 ROSADEÑO, ALWIN ASMAN
50452 ROSAGARAN, PAUL JUMAMIL
50453 ROSAGAS, SHERA MAE MARTINEZ
50454 ROSAL, BRIAN CALA
50455 ROSAL, EMMALOU CASTIL
50456 ROSAL, FAITH VICTORY AGACINO
50457 ROSAL, HANNA CLAIRE ORUGA
50458 ROSAL, JELNY OMAMALIN
50459 ROSAL, JENEROUS OLIVAR
50460 ROSAL, JERALYN CASIPIT
50461 ROSAL, JOANA HICOM
50462 ROSAL, MARIELLE JUMAWAN
50463 ROSAL, MAYETTE POLINES
50464 ROSAL, MELBA BORILLO
50465 ROSAL, NIÑALYN BAYO
50466 ROSALADO, MARLON SEPTIMO
50467 ROSALEJOS, JESSON JAY MAGANTE
50468 ROSALEJOS, MARY JANE CALIMBO
50469 ROSALES, ANNE JANNETTE RAPACON
50470 ROSALES, ARMIE LYNN DE GUZMAN
50471 ROSALES, ARVEN FAITH CARREON
50472 ROSALES, BABY JEAN PONTANAR
50473 ROSALES, BRIDGET MARIE CLEMENTE
50474 ROSALES, BRYZY REGIE GALLETO
50475 ROSALES, CATHERINE MONTERA
50476 ROSALES, CHEAH KAYE CADIGAL
50477 ROSALES, DIGNA PONGASI
50478 ROSALES, EUBERT CAJES
50479 ROSALES, EVANGELYN VILLAS
50480 ROSALES, GABRIELLE BLANZA
50481 ROSALES, IAN GABRIEL BARBOSA
50482 ROSALES, IRISH LIBO-ON
50483 ROSALES, JANE MATURAN
50484 ROSALES, JASMINE MAQUIRAYA
50485 ROSALES, JEDHALYN NALIK
50486 ROSALES, JENYROSE HERNANDEZ
50487 ROSALES, JERLYN VAPOR
50488 ROSALES, JESSA ROMAGOS
50489 ROSALES, JESSICA CHAVENIA
50490 ROSALES, JEVELYN GEONZON
50491 ROSALES, JIMUEL ROSELLOSA
50492 ROSALES, JOAN VERANO
50493 ROSALES, JONEL JOSHUA ANDRES
50494 ROSALES, KAREN DARIA
50495 ROSALES, KATHY ONG
50496 ROSALES, LEENYEL ALIPIO
50497 ROSALES, LIMAR GEOFF GUTIERREZ
50498 ROSALES, LORENA OCAMPO
50499 ROSALES, MA CAMILLE ARBIS
50500 ROSALES, MARIE GRACE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1012 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50501 ROSALES, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
50502 ROSALES, MARY ANN CANALES
50503 ROSALES, MENERVA PIAZA
50504 ROSALES, MICA MASIDDO
50505 ROSALES, MILYN BONIEL
50506 ROSALES, MOMAR LAYSON
50507 ROSALES, MONINA RIZZA DEL AGUA
50508 ROSALES, MUNICA JANE LABIAL
50509 ROSALES, PRECIOUS ANNE CAÑETE
50510 ROSALES, RAPHAEL EMMANUELLE ALANO
50511 ROSALES, REBEN REY SUMANDANG
50512 ROSALES, RENIELYN BALAYANTOC
50513 ROSALES, RHEA MAE GUIMEROY
50514 ROSALES, RICHELLE BOLVIO
50515 ROSALES, ROSALIE ESCOBAL
50516 ROSALIJOS, RICKY SULIB
50517 ROSALIN, JEFFREY JOSE CABANAYAN
50518 ROSALITA, AIREENE ZOSAS
50519 ROSALITA, JELORD BAAY
50520 ROSALITA, PRINANIEL ALFEREZ
50521 ROSAMIRAN, LEAN GRACE RED
50522 ROSANA, EMILY REYTERAN
50523 ROSANA, JEROME CRUZ
50524 ROSANA, RAVEN MIRANDA
50525 ROSANES, XYLA JADE GATDULA
50526 ROSANO, RICA MAY DOTIMAS
50527 ROSAOT, THERESE MARIE TORLAO
50528 ROSARDA, JEMMAH ROSE EUNESIS ALEGRE
50529 ROSARIO, ANDREW VON
50530 ROSARIO, BALDWIN XAVIER DAAROL
50531 ROSARIO, BERNARD AMBANLOC
50532 ROSARIO, BEVERLY GABAYERON
50533 ROSARIO, CHRISTIA MEA BALBIRAN
50534 ROSARIO, DAISY MAMARIL
50535 ROSARIO, DARYLL MAE CUEVAS
50536 ROSARIO, DIVINE PEARL FLORES
50537 ROSARIO, GLECEL MISLANG
50538 ROSARIO, JESSICA PARAGAS
50539 ROSARIO, JINGKY DOLIENTE
50540 ROSARIO, JOEANA-MAY CAYABYAB
50541 ROSARIO, JOEL GALERA
50542 ROSARIO, JON-JON CASCAYAN
50543 ROSARIO, JULIE ROSALES
50544 ROSARIO, JULIVILLE RANILE
50545 ROSARIO, KRISTINA MAE AGBISIT
50546 ROSARIO, KRYSS ANDREA NACINO
50547 ROSARIO, LUISA AMBANLOC
50548 ROSARIO, MARIA BERNADETTE ICOY
50549 ROSARIO, MARK ALVIN BABAGAY
50550 ROSARIO, MARY GRACE LACERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1013 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50551 ROSARIO, MHERY GRACE ANTENEO
50552 ROSARIO, MIA GUILING
50553 ROSARIO, NICOLAI JAMES BERMIDO
50554 ROSARIO, NORFELLIA DALINA
50555 ROSARIO, PAMELA SORIANO
50556 ROSARIO, RHAIZEL ANN RESUELLO
50557 ROSARIO, RINALYN ORTIZ
50558 ROSARIO, ROALD ANINON
50559 ROSARIO, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
50560 ROSARIO, ROSE SANEL DEL PILAR
50561 ROSARIO, SHEENA MANUEL
50562 ROSAROS, ADAM MANIPIS
50563 ROSAROSO, CHARLENE BULAN
50564 ROSAS, DAVID JEFF JAURIGUE
50565 ROSAS, IRISH LAYUG
50566 ROSAS, ISRAEL ROMERO
50567 ROSAS, MYRA BONDOC
50568 ROSAS, PSYREL MONERAL
50569 ROSAS, RODELYN RUDA
50570 ROSAS DE, JERRAH JANE CABADONGA
50571 ROSAUPAN, ANNALYN ESTERADO
50572 ROSCAIN, PAMELA MORIEL DELOS SANTOS
50573 ROSCALES, RITA JEAN CASTOR
50574 ROSCAS, EMEE LOURDES BARBA
50575 ROSCO, ARIANE LECILE ABSIN
50576 ROSCO, ELISEO JR ABELES
50577 ROSCO, HELBERTO PEDIMONTE
50578 ROSE, MARVIN ALICIO
50579 ROSEL, AIVY GRACE JADER
50580 ROSEL, NESA GUMAHAD
50581 ROSELADA, JO ANNA ROSE RUBIS
50582 ROSELLO, CHAREN POICE CAGATA
50583 ROSELLO, GENALYN CASTRODES
50584 ROSELLO, JHON VINCENT JASARENO
50585 ROSELLO, MAJIE ROSE BAGA
50586 ROSELLO, RONIEL JADE
50587 ROSENDAL, LIZA MARIE PILAPIL
50588 ROSENDO, JOVIE LIBUNAO
50589 ROSENDO, MARIA CARLA SALVADOR
50590 ROSENDO, MARITES DELLONA
50591 ROSENDO, ROSECHEL REGASPI
50592 ROSENTO, MONDESSA NERIE PURA
50593 ROSERO, AIRA COOPERA
50594 ROSERO, BLESSY MAE OROLFO
50595 ROSERO, CRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
50596 ROSERO, JOSHUANIE KRISTINE FERROLINO
50597 ROSERO, MILCAH SARAH PRIETO
50598 ROSERO, WISHIEL ALVIAR
50599 ROSETE, ANGELIKA AMBATANG
50600 ROSETE, EDZEL ANN CANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1014 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50601 ROSETE, FELY BAYLON
50602 ROSETE, GLADYS MAE AMISTOSO
50603 ROSETE, HARWIN JIM ARCE
50604 ROSETE, JENALYN ARESTA
50605 ROSETE, JENIE MARQUEZ
50606 ROSETE, JERRYZA SALGADO
50607 ROSETE, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
50608 ROSETE, MARITESS DELOS SANTOS
50609 ROSETE, NIÑA CLAUDINE GALAM
50610 ROSETE, REY CABRIDO
50611 ROSETE, ROXETTE RAMOS
50612 ROSETE, VANEZA CUSIPAG
50613 ROSETE, ZSARIA MONECE GRIVAS
50614 ROSIANA, GLADISH PUSOD
50615 ROSIE, JHONNA FAITH MACADANGDANG
50616 ROSIETE, FREDRICK CUNTAPAY
50617 ROSIL, MC BERNABE MELECIO
50618 ROSIL, REGINE HUELMA
50619 ROSILLO, CYVEIL TENORIO
50620 ROSILLO, REMEDIOS MIANO
50621 ROSINI, KEZIAH ANN DE VERA
50622 ROSIOS, ANA THERESA LAWANI
50623 ROSITA, LYKA VALENCIA
50624 ROSLIN, MARYCRIS BUENDIA
50625 ROSLIN, SHANE MARIZ CAMU
50626 ROSME, CHRISTINE MARIE
50627 ROSO, JESSA SALVACION
50628 ROSOLADA, MARIE KRIS CABATO
50629 ROSOS, MARK JOSEPH GREGORIO
50630 ROSQUETA, CHARMAINE JOYCE FAJARDO
50631 ROSQUITA, DEBBIE JANE QUEROL
50632 ROSS, EDWIN CAYETANO
50633 ROSTATA, ERNESTO JR BERTULFO
50634 ROSTATA, MARIA DULCE HILVANO
50635 ROSTATA, MARLON BERNADAS
50636 ROSTATA, SHEENA MAE PASTORFILE
50637 ROSY, NIERA PABONTOSA
50638 ROTAMOLA, EVANGELINE VARGAS
50639 ROTAMULA, JANET CULA
50640 ROTANO, REY JEAN HARO
50641 ROTE, LORLYN PARREÑO
50642 ROTELO, IRENE
50643 ROTONI, RUTH CABER
50644 ROTOR, BENNY VALMORIA
50645 ROTURAS, ROMEO II OBERIANO
50646 ROULLO, RONALD ZUE CABARLES
50647 ROUS, HANNIELYN GALURAN
50648 ROUS, SHARLENE BENITEZ
50649 ROVILLOS, MARRICA
50650 ROVILLOS, RAINER JOHN TIGUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1015 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50651 ROVILLOS, ZHEENA TANDOC
50652 ROVIRA, SARAH JANE FORTU
50653 ROWY, JONALY MAIQUEZ
50654 ROXAS, AUBREY MHAE VELASCO
50655 ROXAS, BRYAN LEXTER SOLETO
50656 ROXAS, CHRISTIAN JETT PABALAN
50657 ROXAS, CHRISTINE MAY ECO
50658 ROXAS, ERIKA JAMES RIVERA
50659 ROXAS, FRANCISCO SANTIAGO
50660 ROXAS, GELLIZA MALLARI
50661 ROXAS, HERLENE VALENCIA
50662 ROXAS, IRENE CAHIGAS
50663 ROXAS, JAYSON DE LARA
50664 ROXAS, JENIVIE ACOMPAÑADO
50665 ROXAS, JERWIN CULLA
50666 ROXAS, JOAN MAE GONZAGA
50667 ROXAS, JOHN ROBERT LEONARDO
50668 ROXAS, KIMBERLY BALMACEDA
50669 ROXAS, MAICA MARIE ARAYATA
50670 ROXAS, MANDILYN CANDIA
50671 ROXAS, MARIECON MAQUILAS
50672 ROXAS, MARK JEROME GIMENO
50673 ROXAS, NAMRA MARI MENDOZA
50674 ROXAS, PRANCES ANN FABRIGA
50675 ROXAS, PRINCESS MAE GUERRA
50676 ROXAS, REY MARIZ TAJORES
50677 ROXAS, ROXANNE SELIN
50678 ROXAS, SANDY MAE MATUNDING
50679 ROXAS, SHERLYN BULAN
50680 ROXAS, ZAIRENE RASDAZ
50681 ROY, CECILLE CRUZ
50682 ROY, JOHANAH MAE CAOILE
50683 ROY, JOHN EDWARD MARTINEZ
50684 ROYALES, DANICA ROSE AVILES
50685 ROYALES, MARY ANN KHRYSS FRADES
50686 ROYLAN, RODRIGO YBAÑEZ
50687 ROYO, ANNA MARIE LAGARTO
50688 ROYO, DARWIN RIVAS
50689 ROYO, EDMARC RUGA
50690 ROYO, JESSA ARBAN
50691 ROYO, JOANA ALONSAGAY
50692 ROYO, LYRA MAY VICENTE
50693 ROYO, MA ELAINE MORTEL
50694 ROYO, MARIFE RAMIREZ
50695 ROYO, RENATO REY
50696 ROYON, KENNETH PACLIAN
50697 ROZAL, CHLOE DILONAN
50698 ROÑA, KAREN AVILA
50699 ROÑA, MARY ROSE MALAVEGA
50700 ROÑO, ESTELLE SALAMATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1016 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50701 ROÑO, NICOLO MARANAN
50702 RUADO, KENDRA MAE MARIN
50703 RUADO, LOUIS FALLARIA
50704 RUALES, MARCOS MALUPA
50705 RUALIZO, ROSE BANGHALLAN
50706 RUAM, MICHAEL VINCENT GUIANG
50707 RUAR, CHERRYLYN LLENA
50708 RUAR, IVY BULAHAN
50709 RUARO, GODELYN MARTINEZ
50710 RUAYA, MAFEL OMELGO
50711 RUAZA, RODAIZA GAMET
50712 RUBA, JELLY JOY ABATAYO
50713 RUBA, JULIET DAYES
50714 RUBA, MARIA JONALYN MANIPOL
50715 RUBANTE, ARSELIA BALUCAN
50716 RUBEN, CHABELITA LAMBAN
50717 RUBEN, MARK JUSTINE LUCHANA
50718 RUBEN, MARY GRACE TECSON
50719 RUBENECIA, SWEET JOY ESPIÑA
50720 RUBI, FRANCIS AMPOSTA
50721 RUBI, LUDETTE AMES ARCAYA
50722 RUBI, NOEL RYAN PAJUNAR
50723 RUBIA, COLLEEN GRACE ROBINES
50724 RUBIA, JINKY SESE
50725 RUBIA, MARICRIS CARNITIS
50726 RUBIA, MARY DEL RIVADAVIA
50727 RUBIA, MARY GRACE MAMINSAG
50728 RUBIA, RACEL DAYAG
50729 RUBIAS, GISELA CASURRA
50730 RUBIAS, HAZEL LARA MANIQUIZ
50731 RUBIAS, JOHN KING TAMAÑO
50732 RUBIDO, BERNADETTE BOCA
50733 RUBILLA, JEMARIE RAFOLS
50734 RUBILLA, JUDY GRACE LAGUMBAY
50735 RUBIN, DIANNE GRACE PENIDO
50736 RUBINA, MARY ANN AGNO
50737 RUBINO, ANABELLE EQUIPAJE
50738 RUBINO, GLADYS MORALES
50739 RUBINO, LORENZ JOHN PAINAGA
50740 RUBINO, ROSEMARIE TOLEDO
50741 RUBIO, AILEEN REI RAMOS
50742 RUBIO, ANA MAE SALA
50743 RUBIO, BEVERLY MIRASOL
50744 RUBIO, CARYS CARMELLE CANTIL
50745 RUBIO, EDILBERT FELIX
50746 RUBIO, ELA MARBE MIRASOL
50747 RUBIO, GENESIS QUIMZON
50748 RUBIO, JAYA ABOOL
50749 RUBIO, JENIELYN GAMO
50750 RUBIO, JENIFER ONDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1017 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50751 RUBIO, JHON MARK DAAN
50752 RUBIO, JO-MHARI KAZANDRA ALVAREZ
50753 RUBIO, JOHN EDGAR CABAÑOG
50754 RUBIO, KATHRINE JOANE APLACA
50755 RUBIO, LEEROI CHRISTIAN QUEJADA
50756 RUBIO, LIBNADETH JEOLIN
50757 RUBIO, LIMMUEL ALMOSA
50758 RUBIO, MAE FRIAS
50759 RUBIO, MARIA CHRISTINE BRIZ
50760 RUBIO, MARIA JO BERANIA
50761 RUBIO, MARIA TERESA FAJARDO
50762 RUBIO, MARY GRACE MOLINING
50763 RUBIO, MARYFLOR DALAYGON
50764 RUBIO, MICAH DINOPOL
50765 RUBIO, PRECIOUS METRAN
50766 RUBIO, RECHELLE ANN INION
50767 RUBIO, REY ANN ABAO
50768 RUBIO, ROLAND ROMERO
50769 RUBIO, RONELLE UY
50770 RUBIO, SHAYNNE VALDEZ
50771 RUBIO, TRISHA MARIE NOBLEZA
50772 RUBION, ALVIN BONONO
50773 RUBION, LUZVIMINDA BESANDE
50774 RUBION, MONICA AQUINO
50775 RUBRICO, DONEWELL CATALAN
50776 RUDA, RONIE MALAYA
50777 RUDICO, AILEEN RIVERA
50778 RUDIO, LEA MHORE BAYLON
50779 RUEDA, ABIGAIL PELAYO
50780 RUEDA, EDITHA DUNGCA
50781 RUEDA, ROSE MARIE GAN
50782 RUEDAS, DANICA SANTOS
50783 RUEDAS, FLORANZ PAOLA PALASIGUE
50784 RUEGO, LADY GIE LUTERO
50785 RUEL, NORVIE MAGDATO
50786 RUELA, NICO JOHN MAGDAYAO
50787 RUELAN, RUFFA MAE LAZARO
50788 RUELO, MARIA KRISTINE MARCOS
50789 RUELO, MOHANAH BINGHAY
50790 RUFILA, MARIAN ELAINE LABAJO
50791 RUFIN, HANNAH MAY ABALOS
50792 RUFIN, SHANE MARIE PADOR
50793 RUFING, MICHELE CATADMAN
50794 RUFINO, GERALDINE MARCOS
50795 RUFINO, JULIE MAY JUSON
50796 RUFINO, RICHEN
50797 RUFO, HANNAHLLE JOANE ABALOS
50798 RUFO, JAEN URQUIOLA
50799 RUFON, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALUTA
50800 RUGA, ERICKSON JERICHO JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1018 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50801 RUGA, JOHN REX AVELLANOZA
50802 RUGA, JORDAN MURCIA
50803 RUGA, MARIEL ONILAN
50804 RUGA, RYAN MUTYA
50805 RUGAS, MARY MAE CAPISPISAN
50806 RUGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO AMPATIN
50807 RUGAY, LUNALYN CUIZON
50808 RUINA, KEVIN CRUZA
50809 RUING, NENING ABU
50810 RUING, RANI ABU
50811 RUING, RINI ABU
50812 RUIVIVAR, ALMA BERNADETTE CLACIO
50813 RUIZ, ABEGAIL JOY AGUSTIN
50814 RUIZ, ANNIWAY
50815 RUIZ, BERNADETTE BAJADA
50816 RUIZ, BETHZAIDA APONGOL
50817 RUIZ, CLAUDINE VIDAL
50818 RUIZ, EDVINCE ALICIO
50819 RUIZ, EGIELYN EDUQUE
50820 RUIZ, ELME ROSE MARCIAL
50821 RUIZ, EMILY MHARL MALLARI
50822 RUIZ, EPHRAIM MAESTRE
50823 RUIZ, GANIE ALIJANDRO
50824 RUIZ, HOWELL MELCHIE CABAL
50825 RUIZ, JANET NAA
50826 RUIZ, JEN JEN UROT
50827 RUIZ, JENNIFER CABALLERO
50828 RUIZ, JESSICA BULGAR
50829 RUIZ, KATRINE NICOLE MENDIOLA
50830 RUIZ, KAYE FULACHE
50831 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOAN CASTILLO
50832 RUIZ, LALENE PASTER
50833 RUIZ, LENETH TUPAZ
50834 RUIZ, MARIZ CONSEJEROS
50835 RUIZ, MARJORIE ANN RAMIREZ
50836 RUIZ, MARY PRECEL ROQUE
50837 RUIZ, MELYNOR BENTURA
50838 RUIZ, MIRA MAE NODADO
50839 RUIZ, PAULA MAE LUCERO
50840 RUIZ, PAULINE ANN LUCERO
50841 RUIZ, QUEENIE CAMILLE VINUYA
50842 RUIZ, RENELYN IHARA
50843 RUIZ, RENZMARK LIBRADO
50844 RUIZ, REYNON CAMPOS
50845 RUIZ, RITCHEL MODAL
50846 RUIZ, RONALYN PENETRANTE
50847 RUIZ, SHARIE IVY PANCHO
50848 RUIZ, SHARMAINE JOY MARANTAN
50849 RUIZO, CHRISTIAN JOHN CONDE
50850 RULE, JONEL BAISAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1019 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50851 RULE, LADY RASELL MAKILING
50852 RULE, LORENCE JERUM DUPAL-AG
50853 RULEDA, VELGY ADOYOGAN
50854 RULETE, MARY FHEB ORO
50855 RULIDA, RUFA CHARMAINE TORIBIO
50856 RULLAN, GISELLE MAE QUIZZAGAN
50857 RULLAN, ROEDEN LISING
50858 RULONA, MENIEL MALLAS
50859 RUMA, LANI AMOR SABEJON
50860 RUMA, LEA JOY NABANALAN
50861 RUMA, MARICAR EBAN
50862 RUMAO, JETER-MARK ARELLANO
50863 RUMBAOA, MARY JOY MAGUSIB
50864 RUMBAOA, MELOWIN BLAS
50865 RUMBINES, CECILE SERVIDAD
50866 RUMBINES, NICK ANDREW TAGHOY
50867 RUMBO, RUFA MAE BARAERO
50868 RUMIAS, JASHL ANN TUZON
50869 RUMUAR, DELMA GALUTERA
50870 RUMUSUD, MICHELLE ANN LAUIGAN
50871 RUPA, ARCHINNE FUENTES
50872 RUPA, ERICSON ALBA
50873 RUPAC, PRINCESS NAIZA DELA CRUZ
50874 RUPENTA, ARGEL
50875 RUPEREZ, MARICON VILLALOBOS
50876 RUPERTO, JULIE ANN TALAVERA
50877 RUPINTA, BEVERLY BAINGAN
50878 RUSCA, JANNIE MAE FERNANDEZ
50879 RUSIANA, CHRISTINE JOY MAYONO
50880 RUSIANA, JENELYN CAPULONG
50881 RUSIANA, JISALOU BAUTISTA
50882 RUSIANA, SAMMY GODIO
50883 RUSSEL, ALVERN JIMENEZ
50884 RUSSIANA, APRIL RUBY ZAMORA
50885 RUSTIA, CHERRY CONCHAS
50886 RUSTIA, ROSTANETTE ANDRADE
50887 RUTA, DANILYN ANDRINO
50888 RUTA, ROGINE PEQUERO
50889 RUTAB, MICHELLE REBEBES
50890 RUTAQUIO, EDENMAY AVELLANEDA
50891 RUTAQUIO, MAIA VERONICA ABDUL
50892 RUTAQUIO, RHOAN MORADA
50893 RUTAQUIO, RICA MAGO
50894 RUTO, JETHEL JOY FACTO
50895 RUTOBIO, JESSA SHIN
50896 RUTOR, ALMA ROMANO
50897 RUTOR, VONN LACHICA
50898 RUZ, EDWIN ABATAYO
50899 RUZ, JONABEL AGRICULA
50900 RUZ, LAARNI ROSE ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 1020 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
50901 RUZOL, MAICA DIAZ
50902 RUÑA, ARRAH MAE RABOR
50903 RUÑA, WILSON LLEDO

Aside from the complete results, PRC will also announce the registration schedule for all LET passers.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates and venues for the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 2017-1068, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2018, the target release date of September 2018 LET board exam results is on Tuesday, December 4 or in forty-four (44) working days after the test.

UPDATES

PRC Board News will update this site immediately for the list of passers, top 10 and performance of schools once the results are out online. Check out also the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.
LIST OF PASSERS: O-R Secondary Level September 2018 LET Results

Tell us your thoughts!
15 WEB
FACEBOOK
15 comments:
Write comments
  1. Sana kasama name ng pamangkin ko

    ReplyDelete
  2. San po makikita? Wala pa naman pong nakasulat

    ReplyDelete
  3. We thought that the results are supposed to be posted today?

    ReplyDelete
  4. Kelan ba namin makikita ang result and how?

    ReplyDelete
  5. noob info.. what type of government is this.. still in progress you noob government,!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  6. what time ma publish yung result
    excited na sila hahhhaha

    ReplyDelete
  7. Replies
    1. This day na ata, hopefully... =) smile lang =)

      Delete
  8. tagal ha? hirap na nga ng exam hirap pa mag intay!

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. uy? relax.. smile lang.. papasa tayo! AMEN!!!

      Delete
  9. pinatatagal pa nila ang pagpost ng result. gawa ng kumikita pa sila dito dahil sa ADS. the more you visit this site the more they earn. wag sanang ibulsa ang kita dito.

    ReplyDelete


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter