Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, November 25, 2021

N-Z PASSERS: November 2021 Civil Engineering CE board exam result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The November 2021 Civil Engineer (CE) board exam result, together with the complete list of passers, topnotchers (top 10), top performing schools and performance of schools are released online in 8 working days after the last day of exam.

As announced, 2,374 out of 6,474 (36.67%) passed the exams. The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld as per Board Resolution No. 08 dated November 24, 2021.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) administered the first Civil Engineering licensure exam during the COVID-19 pandemic on November 14 and 15, 2021 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

The Board of Civil Engineering is composed of Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members.

Check out on this page for N-Z alphabetical list of passers.

RELATED RESULTS
[N-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021

1612 NABONG, GLAIZA MAE OXIMOSO
1613 NABONG, SEAN HENREICH MANZANO
1614 NACARIO, JETT JAEN
1615 NACU, ALEXIS RAELLE ALFONSO
1616 NAGUM, WILFRED JR NOCALAN
1617 NALDO, MARK LESTER LANIOG
1618 NALDOZA, ADRIAN DALE FIGUEROA
1619 NAMRA, HALIL YAHYA PAGALALA
1620 NANGLEGAN, BRYLE JAMES PUGONG
1621 NAPILI, JULIE CLAIRE PAGDAGDAGAN
1622 NAPIZA, MARK JOSHUA TUMAMBING
1623 NAQUILA, DIMPLE MONCANO
1624 NAQUITA, ADRIEL JOHN VALENZUELA
1625 NARAJOS, PAUL DOMINIC PASQUIN
1626 NARCISO, JERICHO BIEN COLOMA
1627 NARCIZA, DETHON JOHN MENDOZA
1628 NAVA, VINCENT MORALES
1629 NAVALES, JANA LEE BERIDA
1630 NAVALTA, MARVIN MEDIDA
1631 NAVARRO, EMMERSON RAMOS
1632 NAVARRO, MARIAN KATE JUNTARCIEGO
1633 NAVARRO, MEL MACAIRY DELAS ARMAS
1634 NAVASERO, CHIARRA SYLVIA ROSELL
1635 NAVIGANTE, BELBOY ABELLAR
1636 NAVORA, SHAYNE GUIEB
1637 NAVOS, JAYSON CORDOVIS
1638 NEBIT, EVAN BOYD SORILLA
1639 NEPOMUCENO, YVES JONES TUMAMPIL
1640 NIBRE, RUSSEL JOHN TOLENTINO
1641 NICOLAS, JAM BAUTISTA
1642 NIDEA, CLAIDE KENNERY NISPEROS
1643 NIDEA, JOSHUA CHU
1644 NIDERA, JEFFERSON SOLIMAN
1645 NIEGA, CHARLES EDSON PERIA
1646 NIERE, MARLON ALVARADO
1647 NIERVA, JOHN RADISSON DESEO
1648 NIPLOY, RUBY MANUEL
1649 NIVERA, RENZ LARRAGA
1650 NOBILE, JAY BASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 35 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 NOBLEZA, LYRA BALIGAT
1652 NUYANA, HARRISON BULAYBULAY
1653 NUÑEZ, JOHN FELIX TABLATE
1654 NUÑEZ, RICO MIOLE
1655 OBALDO, KRISTYL CLAIRE BALECHA
1656 OBEÑITA, ANGELIKA ALBA
1657 OBISPO, REGINE JOY CASILDO
1658 OBLIGADO, JHON RYAN JOCSON
1659 OBNAMIA, AERON PAUL SAPITULA
1660 OBRADOR, MARIA ALLYSA MONICA RAMOS
1661 OCAMPO, ALAN DAYLE LOZANO
1662 OCAMPO, CARL ANTON RAMOS
1663 OCAMPO, JOHN REINEIR STA MINA
1664 OCAMPO, KATHLYN AMATA
1665 OCHINANG, BETHEL JOY DRES
1666 OGA, HAVELA MUTIA
1667 OGALESCO, RONEL SOLEDAD
1668 OJEDA, ALYZZA ELAINE BAUTISTA
1669 OLAMA, MOHAMAD HASSIM SASARONA
1670 OLANO, CARLO MAGNO JR URBANO
1671 OLE, YXCYLL KHLIVE MAJOMOT
1672 OLEDAN, CHRISTIAN GERBI BASALLAGE
1673 OLEO, JASON ROI FABROS
1674 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN RAUL TABARES
1675 OLIVEROS, ANTOINETTE TERO
1676 OLIVEROS, KINSKY KETH ECLIPSE
1677 OLNANIGON, CRYSTLE KEITH BUYAWE
1678 OLNANIGON, ROSELLE ANNE CABBIGAT
1679 OLPINDO, RAPHAEL ENCARNACION
1680 OMAPOY, EDDELYN OSAIN
1681 OMAR, IDRIS MUJI
1682 OMPAD, LORAINE IRA AMORIN
1683 ONA, KENNETH CASTILLO
1684 ONDA, JHESSA MARIE HERNANDEZ
1685 ONG, JOHN DANIEL PASUMBAL
1686 ONG, PETER PAUL BUENAFE
1687 ONGLAO, JOSEMARIA TIOTUYCO
1688 OPALLA, FRANZ ROBIN MONTES
1689 OPAON, BEA CLAUDEL SOSAS
1690 OPIS, JOHN CARLO MONSANTO
1691 OPON, KYLE MISA
1692 ORACION, KAZEL SHAINNA ALA
1693 ORDANEZ, EMELSON JAY COBOLLO
1694 ORDAS, ZYMON VINCENT VIOLETA
1695 ORODIO, DAVID JEFRAIM DAMIAN
1696 OROGO, JOEY LAYDEROS
1697 OROT, PATRICIA MAE TOLEDO
1698 ORPRECIO, RICHELLE MARIE PASION
1699 ORTEGA, ANN DOMINIQUE ABUNDO
1700 ORTEGA, PATRICK ANTONIO ACEVEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 36 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ORTIZ, ARIANNE GANGAN
1702 ORTIZ, DARHLE KIT NIDOY
1703 OS-OSA, JOHN DAVE ULSINO
1704 OSINSAO, JADE CARLO MANDIA
1705 OÑATE, PHILLIP ROBIN LUBBUI
1706 PAA, BOBBIER OBENARIO
1707 PABLO, JASPER STEVEN ILAC
1708 PABONITA, KIRBY CUYAMIN
1709 PABUHAYA, ALDYWIN PAMAONG
1710 PACA, JHAIMEI NOVA CANTINA
1711 PACINO, ANA MYRA VARGAS
1712 PACITENG, ISRAEL SIMEON
1713 PACLIBAR, NARBIE JOY LOVEDORIAL
1714 PADILLA, CLINTON KALAW
1715 PADILLA, ROBIN ROELLE DOCASAO
1716 PADILLA, ROWELL BARBADILLO
1717 PADUA, JAEL APHRODITE CARTAJENAS
1718 PAEZ, JODANE ESTREBA
1719 PAGADUAN, ROBERT ECHAVARRIA
1720 PAGALILAUAN, AMIEL TRISTAN CORREO
1721 PAGARAN, REGINE SILVA
1722 PAGGI, MORRIS PATRICK DUMMANAO
1723 PAGKALINAWAN, RIKKI MAE SAPUTIL
1724 PAGKATIPUNAN, RENZON DARAWAY
1725 PAGUIO, CARL NICHOLE GATBONTON
1726 PAGUIO, JESSIE SALVADOR LOPEZ
1727 PAHUTAN, RICHARD DOMINIC CANTOR
1728 PAIDOMAMA, BAINOT ABDULLAH
1729 PAJARILLO, CZARINA MAE ALCANTARA
1730 PAJARILLO, FIDEL ARGOTE
1731 PALACAO, JOIE LEXSYD HERNANDEZ
1732 PALACIO, NOEL BORJA
1733 PALACIOS, APRIL DAWN GODIENES
1734 PALACOL, SELWYN JOHN SUNGA
1735 PALANAS, PAUL LAURENCE LOPEZ
1736 PALARION, ANNA LHEA MAE CODILLA
1737 PALEJARO, BRIX ALBA
1738 PALENCIA, JAN EMMANUEL BALIBER
1739 PALENG, HARRIS ALSI
1740 PALERMO, ROXY JAN ANDRADA
1741 PALILEO, MANUEL ELIJAH CABUG
1742 PALISTA, JERCY LEE LINO
1743 PALMA, BRADT CAINE SIANGHIO
1744 PALMA, JESS IVANHO DACILLO
1745 PALMANI, TRISHALIN QUIMPO
1746 PALMERO, HANNAH CHRISTANELLE WACNANG
1747 PALMITOS, HANNA BIANCA MAGLASANG
1748 PALO, JEOFFREY ALEXANDER LLAVE
1749 PALOMARES, ELIZER VIERNES
1750 PALOMARES, JOHN IVANN ILAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 37 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PALOMO, JADE BRIAN DIMAANDAL
1752 PAMADO, MIKKA DIANNE MORATAL
1753 PAMAYBAY, NOVIE ANGIELA HURGO
1754 PAMAYLAON, GAUDANEZ MILAGROSA
1755 PAN, ROSMAE ANN CARMILLE LABRADOR
1756 PANCHO, JERRY DARIA
1757 PANDIH, AL-YAZEL JULSANI
1758 PANES, JESSA MAE GAVIOLA
1759 PANGANDAMAN, ALLODEN RAKIMA
1760 PANGILINAN, DARLENE JOY PINGOL
1761 PANGILINAN, ERWIN MIGUEL SANTOS
1762 PANNER, JENIELYN LABBUTAN
1763 PANSACALA, ROLANDO JR PLANTAR
1764 PAPASIN, BIEN DAVE BAJAO
1765 PARAGAS, LORSON CALUGAY
1766 PARANAS, JANINE TAMAYO
1767 PARAYNO, JOHN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
1768 PARILLA, ALEXA KAYE TITO
1769 PARIÑO, ZYNNE CHLYDEN LAGAHIT
1770 PAROLE, JOCEL FAUSTINO
1771 PARONG, VLADIMIR LABRAGUE
1772 PARREÑO, ALFER YLON GASENDO
1773 PASAYLO, RAY ROGER IGNALAGA
1774 PASCUA, DARLENE FAYE GABAON
1775 PASCUAL, HEILENE NASA-EO
1776 PASCUAL, JOMARI FAJARDO
1777 PASLON, EMILLE ALISON RAFIL
1778 PASTOR, DARREN ROZELLE MARIANO
1779 PASTOR, JENDEL-MAR TORREON
1780 PATARASA, FERHAM AMIN
1781 PAULE, ALBERT JASPER STA MARIA
1782 PAULE, BEDERLEN GUEVARRA
1783 PAULO, JOY BALANTIC
1784 PAYAGO, VANESSA MAE SERVINO
1785 PAYUMO, RALPH PHILLIPE AGUIRRE
1786 PAZ, DAVID ANDRE MALLARE
1787 PAÑA, ROGIE BOY PALMA
1788 PELAGIO, REINER DAN CASIL
1789 PELAYO, ALAN CYMER CASTRO
1790 PELIGRINO, EMERSON GRAVADOR
1791 PENACHOS, ALFREDO JR LAGARAN
1792 PENDON, RAYCHELLEN NICOLE RILLO
1793 PENEYRA, CHERILYN DISCION
1794 PENILLOS, MIKHAIL ANDREI MACAPAGAL
1795 PENUELA, REZIN PAGAYON
1796 PERALTA, ERICARD VEROSIL
1797 PERALTA, JOSEMARIA RIVERA
1798 PEREGRINO, KIMBERLY MORTE
1799 PEREZ, KERVIN JOHN LANIOG
1800 PEREZ, PRINCESS TRISHA PAGADUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 38 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PERJES, JOHN SCHNITZ LUHA
1802 PEROL, MARK JOHN CANONCE
1803 PERUCHO, CHRISTINE JEANNE TUPAS
1804 PESIGAN, LYKA JANE MAGLINAO
1805 PEÑA, JAY JASMINE PADACA
1806 PEÑAVERDE, CZARINA ANGELICA GARNALEM
1807 PIANO, LAARNIE BROSAS
1808 PICCIO, JOSE LUIGI CORDERO
1809 PICONES, RAFAEL VALLEJO
1810 PIDO, CHARLES DAVE FILARCA
1811 PILONEO, LAWRENCE ROBLES
1812 PILONGO, ALFREDO JR CORNITES
1813 PINANSILO, EVA MAE DAYAK
1814 PINEDA, BRIAN MIGUEL DIZON
1815 PINEDA, JAYMAR ARMAS
1816 PINEDA, JOSE JEFFREY ZOILO FELIX
1817 PINEDA, KARINA CARY UMBAO
1818 PINGAPING, ROXANNE MAE WALANG
1819 PINILE, GERALD DRAPEZA
1820 PINTO, ANDRE ANTONIO JOVERO
1821 PINTUCAN, SHENEE AGCAOILI
1822 PIQUERO, JOHN PAUL DEGAMO
1823 PLATA, KHRISTINE MARIE POLINTANG
1824 PLEYTO, CELINA ISADORA YAP
1825 POCHE, ARIES UNAY
1826 POLICARPIO, MA JULIE ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
1827 POLLESCAS, SHANELLE MACAJILOS
1828 PONCLARA, MA CONCEPCION MARIÑO
1829 PORAL, CARMEL ANNE BUENAFLOR
1830 PORCIUNCULA, STEFANO MARTIN MANLANGIT
1831 PORQUEZ, JOHN ALLEN GULANES
1832 PRADO, MARK ARTHUR ROBLAS
1833 PRECILLAS, LESTER JOHN TASONG
1834 PRESIDENTE, WARREN BERDUGO
1835 PRESTOZA, JERWIN TANDINGAN
1836 PRIETO, NICHOLE ELLAINE EDUBALA
1837 PRIMERO, JOSHUA CAPISTRANO
1838 PRING, PATRICK PALACIO
1839 PRODIGALIDAD, KIM FUENTES
1840 PUGNE, JOANA CASAÑARE
1841 PUGONG, KRIANNE JOY LINGAYO
1842 PULPULAAN, RIZA ROA
1843 PUMARAS, ALEXANDER JR PASCUAL
1844 PUMIHIC, JOHN DEVON DULNUAN
1845 PUSE, CAMILLE ALIZZA CERDIÑO
1846 QUE, HOMER BRYAN TENG
1847 QUEBEC, GARBIE LOREINE CRUZ
1848 QUIACOSAN, MARCO ESTEFAN
1849 QUIAEM, MEGAN ANGELA SULE
1850 QUIAMBAO, IVAN CONSTANTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 39 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 QUIAMCO, ERVIN JOESED GENERALAO
1852 QUIGAMAN, KENNETH PATRICK CELIS
1853 QUILATON, DALE ANGELO ENGRACIA
1854 QUINAGORAN, MARK JOHN SORIANO
1855 QUIRO, EMAN IZYDOR SAMSON
1856 QUIZON, EMMANUEL MIRANDA
1857 QUIÑO, JAYLOU SUNGCANG
1858 QUIÑONES, JENMARK LOPEZ
1859 RABAGO, NINNA ANGELIKA QUE
1860 RABANAL, SOPHIA LYNNE NAVILLA
1861 RABAYA, GERWIN RAY LARIOSA
1862 RABINO, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
1863 RACCA, RYAN PAUL YAN
1864 RAFANAN, RAE CHARLE BUCCAT
1865 RAFOLS, HANNAH FAYE SUSON
1866 RAGOJOS, ALFRED ANGELO BELLO
1867 RAGUIN, ARNOLD BRYAN AGUIRRE
1868 RALLECA, DOROTHY MAUREEN CAMANGEG
1869 RAMA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
1870 RAMIREZ, JOMAR CARPUENTE
1871 RAMIT, VON VICTOR VINCENT ANCHETA
1872 RAMONCITO, HASNIN ALIH
1873 RAMORES, ANDRELEINE FANDIALAN
1874 RAMOS, AARON JAIRAL
1875 RAMOS, AMIEL MAUREEN VIRTUDES
1876 RAMOS, DERICK JEREMY CAYABYAB
1877 RAMOS, JAMIE ALEA BELANDO
1878 RAMOS, JUSTIN KYLE MOLIÑAWE
1879 RAMOS, KAREN MAE DE CHAVEZ
1880 RAMOS, KING RENZ VILLENA
1881 RAMOS, MICHAEL VINCENT ZAFRA
1882 RAMOS, RAFAEL REPAZA
1883 RANA, ALI RIVERA
1884 RAPOSA, VINCENZO LUIS ONGTANGCO
1885 RARIZA, FREUD ERICKSON RAMOS
1886 RASCO, GREG SERASPI
1887 RASONABE, REYDENN JACOB
1888 RAYMUNDO, JOHN PAULO LAGRAZON
1889 RAYNADA, JERIC MILLESCA
1890 RAÑESES, ABEGAIL PEDROCILLO
1891 RAÑESES, KENNETH SUBILLAGA
1892 REABAD, JACY MARICOR NAPOLES
1893 REAMICO, JEAN HAROLD FALCESO
1894 REARIO, KARL CHRISTIAN LAGATIC
1895 REBULTAN, CHEMBERLY BORROMEO
1896 RECARE, KIMBERLY LOBERIANO
1897 RECONGCO, MIKO LESTER TOLENTINO
1898 RECTO, BERNADETH DURAN
1899 REGALADO, KRIZZA LYN PAGSUGUIRON
1900 REGANIT, ANGELICA FERRER

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 40 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 REGANIT, MIEL CARLO RODRIGUEZ
1902 REGENCIA, ALLEN JAY RIZADO
1903 REGINO, FRANCO AMBUNAN
1904 REGNIM, BADJI HUSAYN ONG
1905 REJUSO, MA ARIELLE ANGELA BAILON
1906 RELOVA, RHEA JINTALAN
1907 REMIGIO, JEROME GERVACIO
1908 REMIGIO, MA ANGELIKA QUIJADA
1909 REMITIO, JOSHUA SERAPIO
1910 RENOMERON, JOHN JED NICHOLE MASBANG
1911 RESIDE, JOSHUA JAMES TAN
1912 RETARDO, JOHN MARK PORTENTO
1913 REVADULLA, HIPOLITO JR MENDOZA
1914 REVALDE, KENT WARREN BEJONA
1915 REY, HANZ CHARLES PETER PARAISO
1916 REYES, ARMIE MURILLO
1917 REYES, DIANE IRISH OLIMPIADA
1918 REYES, GENESIS KENDRICK AGDON
1919 REYES, JAHASHAEL LUMIBAO
1920 REYES, KIMVERLY ANDAL
1921 REYES, MARK ERIC CERVANTES
1922 REYES, PRUDENCE MARIE YAP
1923 REYES, RENZ PAUL ABELARD FELICIANO
1924 REYES, ROSE DIANNE ATIENZA
1925 REYES, SEAN ANDREI JINGCO
1926 RICOHERMOSO, RICHARD KATE REFORMA
1927 RICOHERMOSO, RON CHRISTIAN PARDILLA
1928 RIEGO, VINCENT PAUL RAPIN
1929 RIGATES, JUSTINE RYAN LABRADOR
1930 RISMA, EDRALYN MAY PASCUAL
1931 RIVAS, MIKHAELA MONTILLA
1932 RIVERA, JAMES EDWARD FLORO
1933 RIVERA, RICHARD BARAYUGA
1934 RIZARDO, STEPHANIE PEFIANCO
1935 ROALES, JOHN CARLOS TAPERO
1936 ROBENIOL, NORVIN JODREL CONCEPCION
1937 ROBLE, KRISTOPHER JURADO
1938 ROBLES, MARIECOR ELSIE BATARA
1939 ROBLES, ROSE ANN BAJET
1940 RODRIGUEZ, ABI GINETE
1941 RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIN ROBENCIO II COLIM
1942 RODRIGUEZ, MART PATAGAN
1943 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
1944 ROGALES, MA LOURDES PABITO
1945 ROJAS, JAN ERICK LUCERO
1946 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
1947 ROLLENAS, THEA JOY PARCUTILO
1948 ROLLOQUE, JAM MARVI TABUÑAG
1949 ROMANO, MARIA LOVELY NADINE VIDAL
1950 ROMBAOA, PRINCESS DIANNE GATUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 41 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ROMERO, JADE BRENT ADVINCULA
1952 ROMERO, MARIO III QUINTO
1953 ROMERO, NATASHEEN TAMAÑO
1954 RONQUILLO, REDENTOR PILOT
1955 ROQUE, GERALD JOHN AGUSTIN
1956 ROS, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
1957 ROSAL, LYAN NIÑA GUADAYO
1958 ROSAL, MARY JO HILADO
1959 ROSALES, DENVER CAMASAN
1960 ROSARIO, ELIJAH MANAOIS
1961 ROSENDO, MARK KEVIN BALAURO
1962 ROSETE, JHOANA MARIZ OLPINDO
1963 ROULLO, ARVIN KYLE CHUA
1964 ROXAS, ERWINA JANE PAÑARES
1965 RUBEN, RAYMART CALANO
1966 RUBIA, CHESCA MARIE GEGREMOSA
1967 RUBIO, JADE BRYAN ABADINAS
1968 RUFO, SIRGIE LOWELL ALEGRO
1969 RUIZ, JDULIA CLAIRE MAGHANOY
1970 RUMIAS, LOREN AIZA BARRUGA
1971 RUSTRIA, NOY IMERSON SAPAD
1972 SABADO, JHUAN CARLOS JOSE
1973 SABALZA, JOHN FERSAL ALERIA
1974 SABANAL, VERGEL AGPALO
1975 SABAY, JENNY BABE DACULA
1976 SABELO, JADE BEHIS
1977 SABUG, CHRISTIAN LANGUBAN
1978 SACRISTAN, IVY LYNN COLEGIO
1979 SADIA, MARIANNE JOY BACABAC
1980 SAGA, JASPER JACK PURO
1981 SAGARINO, LUDWIG VINCENT PAUL OMANDAC
1982 SAGOCO, NELZER DAO-EY
1983 SAGUIGUIT, AEROL PENUEL PALOMARES
1984 SAGUINDAN, NONIE ADENEL BAIÑO
1985 SAGUN, NORIELYN JOY CANASA
1986 SAGWIL, ARNOLD BANNOYA
1987 SAID, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN PANANDIGAN
1988 SAIDALI, MOJAHID PANTAO
1989 SAIDUL, BRASSIM MARUJI
1990 SAJOR, CHRISTIAN VINCENT CARILLO
1991 SAKIRAL, ABDELIKRAM ABDILLA
1992 SALADAGA, JERAMIE HEDDA REPOLLO
1993 SALALIMA, RICHARD NEIL EBREO
1994 SALAMERO, ROAL CONCISO
1995 SALATAN, MARK ANTHONY AWEL
1996 SALAVERIA, GERALD ELIA
1997 SALAYON, SCARLET ROSE GORDON
1998 SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER JOSE CACHO
1999 SALAZAR, DEMY JANE BONGO
2000 SALAZAR, JUSTINE ANTHONY DAMIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 42 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 SALAZAR, LEX BRYLLE LACHICA
2002 SALAZAR, LIRINE PAULA DE CHAVEZ
2003 SALAZAR, MARK PEDROSA
2004 SALBINO, BYRONN JAMES SEGUNDO
2005 SALCEDO, MICHELLE YOGORE
2006 SALDIVAR, ASHLEY MAE MORALES
2007 SALEM, JACKSON ENDAYA
2008 SALEN, ENRIQUE BARQUILLA
2009 SALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN BENIPAYO
2010 SALES, LEONARD NEM BULAON
2011 SALES, MARY ANN NARAG
2012 SALGADO, SLEVIN J CHUA
2013 SALINAS, HERMES JR TAN
2014 SALINAS, JUNMAR CARTAGENA
2015 SALINGAY, FRANCIS COLORADO
2016 SALON, EUGENIO III CARPIZ
2017 SALTIVAN, JOSHUA LACAÑA
2018 SALUBON, SAMANTHA NICCOLE PUSAG
2019 SALVADOR, ALEXIS AVILA
2020 SALVADOR, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
2021 SALVADOR, KARL JASON CAYONG
2022 SALVO, JES TONE TEVES
2023 SAMONG, JAYMER MAGBANUA
2024 SAMPACO, MOHAMAD JUFFALI INDOL
2025 SAMSON, JOHN CESAR DE CASTRO
2026 SAN JUAN, JANINA DE LEON
2027 SAN PEDRO, JOAQUIN LORENZO CALICA
2028 SANCHEZ, JOE MAR BALTUNADO
2029 SANCHEZ, LEONARD JOSE PANTI
2030 SANCHEZ, MARY APPLE OCHEA
2031 SANDAY, DRIZZIA FAYE ALIM
2032 SANGCOPAN, FAHAD COSAIN
2033 SANING, AL-VHADRUN ASAKIL
2034 SANTACERA, NIÑA ERLETA SARABIA
2035 SANTAYANA, GERON EZRA MOISES
2036 SANTIAGO, LOUIE DAVID
2037 SANTILLAN, ANABELLE OLIMBA
2038 SANTILLAN, JOHN LENARD GONZALES
2039 SANTILLAN, ROTCIVMAR NIÑO GABALLO
2040 SANTOC, MARC LAWRENZE VIAÑA
2041 SANTORAL, ARVIN ABARIENTOS
2042 SANTOS, ALFONSO MIGUEL ZORRILLA
2043 SANTOS, HALDERON AQUINO
2044 SANTOS, HENSON TUIBEO
2045 SANTOS, JOHN BERT CLESFORO
2046 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK VASQUEZ
2047 SANTOS, JOHN RAVE AGUILAR
2048 SANTOS, MAYETTE LIBIRAN
2049 SANTOS, RHICHARD DANIELLE DE CASTRO
2050 SANTOS, SANDRA NICOLLE VALERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 43 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SANTOS, SONNY JOHN GOJO CRUZ
2052 SAQUILON, DONNA SANTIAGO
2053 SARABIA, DARRY LIZA
2054 SARABIA, JOHN FRANCIS IBAÑEZ
2055 SARANDI, IAN GABRIEL ROBEL
2056 SARANGANI, NAJEB BANGON
2057 SARBODA, JOHN VINCENT LUTAS
2058 SARDAN, MARCIES ANNIE YAMUTA
2059 SARE, RAIGYAN GABORNE
2060 SARIO, DONESSA FAE OGNASI
2061 SARIO, JESSA MAYE SIMBI
2062 SARIP, NOR ASHIAH ABDULLAH
2063 SARIP, SALAHUDEN ABDULLAH
2064 SARMIENTO, JOHN JOSEPH GALINDO
2065 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER BARROT
2066 SARMIENTO, PATRICK VILLANO
2067 SAROMO, CIARA CAMILLE ANDINO
2068 SARONG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CATWIRAN
2069 SASEDOR, RAY MAYNARD MERCADO
2070 SASING, ALVIN JAMES DELA PEÑA
2071 SAWAL, CHRISTIAN NOEL AGUILAR
2072 SAYCO, RAQUIEL ANGELO HERRERA
2073 SAYON, DONABEL ESPINER
2074 SAÑOSA, ERICA ANN BORNILLO
2075 SEBASTIAN, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
2076 SEDOMAR, HAITHAM JENOR LAIS
2077 SELARIO, AL GLENN BRAGA
2078 SELLOTE, JASON RECEBAS
2079 SEMBRANO, BENJAMIN DANIEL LIPORADA
2080 SENDAD, AHMED ABELLANOSA
2081 SENDO, VINCE BRYAN CARLOS
2082 SENIEL, ACE CHARL VISCONDE
2083 SENIT, JOANNA MARIE DAÑO
2084 SENSONTIC, CHARLES CLINT CARREDO
2085 SEPAT, ROEL JR PEPITO
2086 SERIÑA, KATE SABUD
2087 SERRANO, CARLO
2088 SERRANO, IRWIN JACOB JOSE
2089 SERRANO, KATHLENE NOGOY
2090 SERVINO, RICA MICAELLA MANALO
2091 SESTOSO, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
2092 SETIT, JOHN CLIFFORD CABATAÑA
2093 SEVILLA, JONATHAN LACHICA
2094 SHARIEF, ABDALLAH USMAN
2095 SIA, KURT RUSSELL IBERA
2096 SIA, RHOY RHOLAND ALBARANDO
2097 SIBAYAN, ERICK JOHN TULIAO
2098 SICAT, ARIEL CID FELIPE
2099 SICAT, JULIENE LOUISE PO
2100 SICAT, KEN ROSS ROSAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 44 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 SIDRO, KEITH LASALA
2102 SIGGAOAT, ADRIAN WILLIAM TAN
2103 SIGUE, IDOHNA DUEÑAS
2104 SIGUE, WILFREDO GURAY
2105 SILANG, JEANETTE MAGNAYE
2106 SIMBULAN, JUSTINE JOSEPH YUSAY
2107 SIMPAL, ALMAJID ALAMADA
2108 SIMPLINA, KATHLYN JOYCE ADRIANO
2109 SINAJON, MIGUEL VAN ANGELO TANTOY
2110 SINENENG, JAIME LUIS GABASA
2111 SING, RODNEY KEVIN ALEJANDRO
2112 SINGCULAN, RYAN JOSEPH PONTANES
2113 SINGIAN, JOLO ELDRIDGE DIWA
2114 SOBREDO, ALAINE GAMBOA
2115 SOBREMONTE, ALLAN JAY ARGUEZA
2116 SOCO, JOHN ANGELO MARAMAG
2117 SOGUILON, CEDRICK TANDO
2118 SOL, XIENNA PIA
2119 SOLIDO, CYRELL SARIO
2120 SOLIVA, CIARA LINDSAY ROSELLO
2121 SOLIVEN, ALLEN FABROS
2122 SOMBON, CHRISTINE COLLADO
2123 SOMORAY, DORIE JOY OPEÑA
2124 SORIANO, XAVIER LANCE DELA CRUZ
2125 SORIMA, JEROME ADLAWAN
2126 SORRERA, ELMER JOHN GELI
2127 SOSAS, HANNAH TRIXIE DABATOS
2128 SOTO, ZYRAH SHANE GUMAYAGAY
2129 SOTTO, ALLYZA LARA REBUALOS
2130 SPAETH, STEPHANIE SUE CABALLERO
2131 STA CRUZ, KYLE MATTHEW BANTIGUE
2132 STO DOMINGO, PAMELA SOLLANO
2133 SUAREZ, CIERYL ELIZARDE
2134 SUAREZ, JOHN JOSEPH CABERTO
2135 SUAREZ, LEO MANUEL GARING
2136 SUENO, MATTHEW KENNARD OLOFERNES
2137 SUICO, REINER JAMES GRECIA
2138 SULAIK, EMEER REYHAHN SERVANDA
2139 SUMAGAYAN, IMAN DIANALAN
2140 SUMANGA, ANGELICA MAE BAIT
2141 SUMATRA, JERONN CERNY CAMUS
2142 SUMBELING, KRISTYBIANNE MARIE PILAPIL
2143 SUMILONG, DANN VIC RONALD MONTENEGRO
2144 SUNGA, LOUISSE MARI REYES
2145 SUNGAHID, LORD VINCENT HOPE TALON
2146 SURAT, JEANE FRANCES CENDAÑA
2147 SUSTIGUER, JUNELLA KAE ILDEFONSO
2148 SUSULAN, AIZON LIM
2149 SY, ADELINE VIANKA ORDILLANO
2150 SY, JOSHUA AARON LEE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 45 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SY, MARVIN ANTHONY GO
2152 TABABAN, MAXIMO I HERMOSO
2153 TABIEROS, KENNETH AGBALOG
2154 TABORA, JESHURUN IAN BUENSUCESO
2155 TACTAY, RENZ CESAR BAUTISTA
2156 TADEJA, NIKKA JOI LOZANO
2157 TAGUBA, JOHN EMMANUEL PANOPIO
2158 TAGUIAM, DJEISON ARCHE BANZALI
2159 TALABOC, HENSON DAVE FLORIDO
2160 TALADRO, BENMAR GARIN
2161 TALAN, ALYZZA PELLEJA
2162 TALENTO, ARIEL JUN GALVAN
2163 TALUSAN, LERIKA DELA CRUZ
2164 TAMANG, FRANCIS IVAN MENDOZA
2165 TAMAYAO, JOHN MOPHET OSUA
2166 TAMBAL, RAFAEL RICO QUILOAN
2167 TAMBIAC, KENT BALISONG
2168 TAMBIS, CHRISTIAN LLOYD EBRON
2169 TAN, BIANCA NICOLE FAJARDO
2170 TAN, KARL POLARIS SANTIAGO
2171 TAN, ROSNI AINA ANDONE
2172 TAN PIAN, JELIANNE KYLA SADILI
2173 TAN SANCHEZ, RALPH FLORES
2174 TANATE, JOSELITO JR CABAÑOG
2175 TANJAR, SAMIR CUETO
2176 TANJAY, ABEL RACAZA
2177 TANQUE, FROILAN EFONDO
2178 TANQUINTIC, RAVEN CHARLENE ONG
2179 TANYAG, ROUVELLE SULIT
2180 TAPALES, DAN KARL LUI MAGPANTAY
2181 TAPNIO, ALYZA ANN TULABING
2182 TARCENIO, BENNY DICK LAGERA
2183 TARRONAS, RENATO JR DEVERA
2184 TAULI, IAN KIEL CONQUILLA
2185 TAYO, GITANO AZUL ASUNCION
2186 TAYONGTONG, MARIELE JOY MATIAS
2187 TECSON, ERNESTO JR ROSA
2188 TEE, RAY ANGELO VALERIO
2189 TEJADA, PAULINE MAE SIBARO
2190 TEMPLA, KARLA MONICA HINGPIT
2191 TEMPLE, GRACE MARIÑAS
2192 TENIO, JOHN GARRY MANSUJETO
2193 TENORIA, LINETH SOCAO
2194 TEODOSIO, CHAPPY REONTOY
2195 TEOLOGO, NIKKA JOIE MALUNES
2196 TEOLOGO, PRINCE GALO GUIANG
2197 TERNURA, ARVIN BUGUINA
2198 TERO, JOHN CLIFFORD AMONCIO
2199 TERUEL, SHAUN SUNDAWN FLORES
2200 TESORO, LORENZO REBONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 46 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 TEÑEDO, MIGUEL FRANCISCO ESTENZO
2202 TIBALAO, FRANCIS EPHRAIM DE SESTO
2203 TIMAGOS, RYAN VILLAFUERTE
2204 TIMAJO, JOHN LOUIE MIRARAN
2205 TIMPUG, RYEN RONQUILLO
2206 TINAMISAN, JAYSON SALAZAR
2207 TINAMISAN, TERESITA LASAM
2208 TINGSON, GAVIN ANDREW ALVARADO
2209 TINONGA, FRANCIS GIL YPIL
2210 TIONGCO, EMMANUEL JOSH YAMBING
2211 TITO, PETER JONAS DE JOYA
2212 TITULAR, CHRISTOPHER PESA
2213 TIU, MERYLL SHAINE VASQUEZ
2214 TIVIDAD, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
2215 TIZON, HONEY GRACE ANIBAN
2216 TOCO, JOSEPH QUINTANA
2217 TOCYAPAO, CHRISTIAN MANADAO
2218 TODA, CARL JOHN LAGGUI
2219 TOMAS, EMILY TRINIDAD
2220 TOMAS, KARLUS PAUL GILO
2221 TOMO, GIANFRANCO MORTA
2222 TOMOG, RISA QUINACMAN
2223 TONGA, BRIAN CACHAPERO
2224 TOPINIO, JAMAICAH AURELIO
2225 TORDILLOS, REDEN UNCIANO
2226 TORIFIEL, JIMWELL VALENCIA
2227 TORNEA, MONICA PINGKIAN
2228 TORRES, ALYSSA LOUISE LASOLA
2229 TORRES, ARREL CHRISTIAN DIZON
2230 TORRES, REY JOHN TRESPECE
2231 TORRES, YVAN OCAY
2232 TRABADO, JEB ADRIAN OBERIO
2233 TRAJANO, JAMES DAN CASTILLON
2234 TRAQUEÑA, CLEO MAE CAJUDAY
2235 TRIUMFANTE, JELIZA PALERMO
2236 TUASTUMBAN, MELISA ANN CHOY
2237 TUAZON, EARL PHILIP GARCIA
2238 TUBALINAL, JEZREL ALBERTO
2239 TUBERA, RIZALDY NIEGAS
2240 TUBONGBANUA, JOHN EDDRIEN BANDICO
2241 TUGUINAY, MARIJO DULNUAN
2242 TULA, FHARALEEZAH DUMBI
2243 TULDAC, JACQUELYN SOLIVERES
2244 TUMAMBING, JOCHELLE BULANHAGUI
2245 TUMANGAN, JOHN PAUL REYES
2246 TUMBAGAHAN, ANGEL VILAR
2247 TUMOLVA, JULIE ANNE MARIZ MALTIZO
2248 TUMONGHA, EDWARD MON ARMENTEROS
2249 TUMPALAN, KEVIN HERBERT LABADOR
2250 TUNA, JOSEPH FERMIN INGUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 47 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 TUQUIB, EDEL JOHN CABALLERO
2252 TURA, JOHN ALFRED SAAVEDRA
2253 TURARAY, CHRISTALYN BOSITO
2254 TURATO, NEIL DE GUZMAN
2255 TUTOR, GERMAN HERLE VAN RETCH BAUTISTA
2256 TUTTUH, RASMIL ALIH
2257 TUYA, DENMARK JOHN LOPEZ
2258 UMALI, JOHN CARL ANGELO GALUTAN
2259 UMALI, JOHN DANIEL IBARRA
2260 UMANGAY, JAYR PAUL ANDRES
2261 UMANI, RYAN SAPILAN
2262 UNGAD, MOHAMMAD SINDATOC
2263 UNIAS, FRENZEL WAGUIS
2264 UNLAYAO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN
2265 UPANO, PERCIVAL CENA
2266 URBIZTONDO, KEANO EVIAN INOCANDO
2267 URREA, DERICK SUNIEGA
2268 USERO, MARK JOSHUA TEMPLO
2269 USI, JETHRO MARQUINEZ
2270 UY, HAROLD JOSHUA DY PICO
2271 VAEL, CHRISLET LAQUIÑA
2272 VALDEPEÑA, ELMAR GENOVE
2273 VALDEZ, DAISY GARCIA
2274 VALDEZ, DENVER LAÑO
2275 VALDEZ, GRAYSON JADE VILLANUEVA
2276 VALDEZ, JASPER ROY SALINAS
2277 VALDEZ, JINONA ANNE ROJO
2278 VALDEZ, MARJORIE MEMITA
2279 VALDEZ, NIÑO BENEDICT GAMORA
2280 VALENCIA, ARNI ALLYSON ENDAYA
2281 VALENZUELA, MARY JOY BANDA
2282 VALERA, CAMILLE DE MESA
2283 VALERA, JOHN DENIELLE CALAPRE
2284 VALERO, MICHELLE PATRICIA CABALI
2285 VALIENTE, MA ANTHONETTE VALENCIA
2286 VASQUEZ, CYNELLE KHENT ANN PAÑO
2287 VASQUEZ, VINCENT TANGGAN
2288 VEDRA, RALPH ANTHONY TUPAG
2289 VELASCO, ALDRIN ATENCIA
2290 VELASCO, DAUI TAGUDA
2291 VELASCO, EDWIN JR DACURAN
2292 VELONZA, MARK GENESIS BENABAYE
2293 VENTULAN, KYLE AARON GO
2294 VENTURA, MARK IAN VILLORENTE
2295 VENTURA, SHIELA MAE GUILLERMO
2296 VENTURINA, JESSICA EUNIC CRUZ
2297 VERANA, CIPRIANO JR QUINTAR
2298 VERDADERO, RIZAMAE RABUYA
2299 VERGARA, ARVIN JOSEPH NAVARRO
2300 VERGARA, PAOLO JONEL GEGANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 48 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 VERGARA, VINCENT TANGALIN
2302 VERSOLA, JAMIL GALERA
2303 VICENTE, ADRIAN LIBAO
2304 VICENTE, NORHANNA BENITO
2305 VIDAD, ELISIAH MICAH GONZALES
2306 VIDAL, ANDREW PHILIP CAMARILLO
2307 VIERNES, ERICSON CORDOVA
2308 VIERNES, RENZO LLOYD BUCAYU
2309 VIJAR, JEFFERSON PANISIGAN
2310 VILA, AARON TOM ORTEZA
2311 VILANO, LAWRENCE SAMPALUCIA
2312 VILLA-ABRILLE, DIANE THERESE OBTIAL
2313 VILLABROZA, PAUL AARON DE MESA
2314 VILLACASTIN, VICTOR SALVE
2315 VILLACERAN, JUNE ROMMEL BACOR
2316 VILLAFLORES, ADRIAN JAY BAUTISTA
2317 VILLAFLORES, KIMBERLY ORTIZ
2318 VILLAGONZALO, RAYNON JAN ACASO
2319 VILLALON, RALPH KEVIN ORCENA
2320 VILLALON, RENZO ROI ZAMORANOS
2321 VILLALUZ, BRYLLE DAILEN TOLENTINO
2322 VILLAMANGCA, FLOR DENISE CENERA
2323 VILLAMIN, ALBERTO III IBARRA
2324 VILLANUEVA, CARL JOSHUA DAYRIT
2325 VILLANUEVA, CZAR JOHN BUGAY
2326 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ESQUIERDA
2327 VILLANUEVA, JIAN CARLO MENDOZA
2328 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH CHAN
2329 VILLANUEVA, MARK CHRISTIAN SUAN
2330 VILLANUEVA, SHEM JOSHUA RELOX
2331 VILLANUEVA, WINNIEDY MAYRINA
2332 VILLARAMA, JOEL ENORME
2333 VILLARIAS, JEWS JEHAN CABANES
2334 VILLARICO, LYN PAHOWAY
2335 VILLARIZA, JOMAR FEDILLAGA
2336 VILLARREIZ, ALFRED OCIAL
2337 VILLARTA, CLARO JR MERIN
2338 VILLARTE, WENDY JAGONOB
2339 VILLARUEL, CHARINA JEAN MABUTE
2340 VILLAS, MYRA GRACIA MARASIGAN
2341 VILOG, DAISY BAL-UT
2342 VILOG, KIMBERLY QUITORIANO
2343 VINOYA, GERSON VALDEZ
2344 VIRTUDAZO, GELLIEFE SABLON
2345 VISAYA, HALLIBURT LIBAG
2346 VISPERAS, MARIA CLARISE JOSE
2347 VIVERO, MARK ANDREW NORCIO
2348 WACAS, NORTON LEO DALE PESCASIO
2349 WAGA, ONIEL PETER CUI
2350 WAKAT, AUDREY JOYCE AMDOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 49 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 WASIL, SEAN MAICO WOO
2352 WONG, DANIEL LENNARD YENCO
2353 YABES, RICHARD YADAO
2354 YALA, JAN CARLO DREIAN MENDOZA
2355 YAMZON, REINAN PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
2356 YAYA, JEREMY PAGUIO
2357 YBAÑEZ, CARLENE DIANA GINGCO
2358 YECYEC, JARREL DEAN ANG
2359 YSALINA, TEDDY JR MONDELO
2360 YU, AARON CHARLES CHUA
2361 YUPER, DARA NICOLE VITO
2362 YUSON, STEPHEN JOHN MORAL
2363 ZABALERIO, KENNETH JOHN SUAVERDEZ
2364 ZACARIAS, ARNOLD IAN JANSSEN CANCINO
2365 ZACARIAS, MARC ZEUS BALAIS
2366 ZAFE, LOREN LEE GONZALES
2367 ZALSOS, CECILLIENE DEDIOS
2368 ZAMBRANO, AIRAH CAMILLE TAGSIP
2369 ZAMORA, GODWIN AGTING
2370 ZAPANTA, MA LUISA BAÑEZ
2371 ZAPATA, GEROME MANALOTO
2372 ZAPATA, RICHARD FELICITO TESORO
2373 ZAPICO, JEREMI YUTICO
2374 ZARATE, MYRIZ ALCALDE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



From December 17 to December 29, 2021 and January 3 to January 4, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of results for the recent civil engineering board exam is on Friday, November 19, 2021 - based on original schedule for November 13 and 14 exam. However, results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

We advise examinees to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday, November 18 and until Monday, November 22.

UPDATES

N-Z PASSERS: November 2021 Civil Engineering CE board exam result

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
6 WEB
FACEBOOK
6 comments:
Write comments
  1. today na po ba release ng civil engineer board exam result?

    updating na kasi

    ReplyDelete
  2. ang tagal ng result po

    ReplyDelete
  3. Ama sana makapasa Ang mommy ko please🙏🙏🙏🙏🙏

    ReplyDelete
  4. edi hindi na sana kayo naglagay ng date kung hindi nyo man lang ipopost yung results

    ReplyDelete
  5. Totoo bng december3 nadaw resulta

    ReplyDelete


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter