Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, November 25, 2021

RESULT: November 2021 Civil Engineering CE board exam list of passers

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board of Civil Engineering released results of November 2021 Civil Engineer board exam on November 25, 2021 or in 8 working days after the last day of exam. The official list of passers, top 10 (topnotchers), top performing schools and performance of schools are available on this page as announced online.

As announced, 2,374 out of 6,474 passed the exams. The results of examination with respect to five (5) examinees were withheld as per Board Resolution No. 08 dated November 24, 2021.

PRC administered the Civil Engineer licensure exam on November 14 and 15, 2021 in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legaspi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

The members of the Board of Civil Engineering who gave the licensure examination are Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo, Chairman; Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero, Members.

RELATED RESULTS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION

Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, KENNETH JAMES SAN AGUSTIN
2 ABAGON, PAULA JOY EBILANE
3 ABALA, ELVIS MAGTAGAD
4 ABALON, DONALD ENTICO
5 ABALOS, JESS GALASI
6 ABALOS, JHON KENNETH ESTRADA
7 ABALOS, LARA MELISSA MANCENIDO
8 ABANGAN, JOHN JOSEPH MAURILLO
9 ABANILLA, ANDRIAN FLORES
10 ABAQUITA, ZEPHANIA JAVELLANA
11 ABAS, DATUDAT SALIPADA
12 ABASTAS, JULIENNE MARIEL GABAT
13 ABAY, MARCIANO JR PAGANG
14 ABBAS, NAILAH SAGA
15 ABCEDE, ENRICO LUIS MILLANO
16 ABDUL, SARIP MASUKAT
17 ABDUL MALIK, HUSNIE SANGBA-AN
18 ABDUL NASSER, ABDUL AZIS YUSOPH
19 ABDULHALIM, ASLAM SARIP
20 ABDULLAH, FAIZ DOMAOT
21 ABDULRAHIM, NORLIZA DIMALOTANG
22 ABELEDA, JEFFERSON TIGLAO
23 ABELLERA, MARVIN JAN BERNAL
24 ABILAR, NATHANIEL JOHN YAPE
25 ABING, BEA GALE PELIGRINO
26 ABOILO, ELGEMAE CAGUD
27 ABOLAIS, SAHANIA ABUAT
28 ABRAHAM, JONAS SYMON MAGNAYE
29 ABRAJANO, KAYELA PAVA
30 ABRAU, DENZIL GAEL MONTILLANO
31 ABRIL, ALRIC ROSALES
32 ABRIO, KARL JAMES AYUBAN
33 ABUAN, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
34 ABUDAN, SEHAWI MARCABAN
35 ABUG, JAERON VIC ONG
36 ABUTAHER, DATU ASHRAF ALDREN RAKIM
37 ACAIN, IVAN DANIEL CALIM
38 ACALA, JOHN PAUL OFRANCIA
39 ACEVEDO, ALVIN BARELA
40 ACLAN, PRINCE WINDERIC GAZA
41 ACOB, WILBERT JOHN AGAG
42 ACOSTA, MARVIN GUIQUING
43 ACOSTA, YYANNA MONTENEGRO
44 ACOVERA, LAWRENCE PAULE
45 ADAME, ANDREI ARMANI ALDOVER
46 ADANA, SEAN PATRICK MENDOZA
47 ADCHAG, JOMAR MALANNA
48 ADEL, MOAMMAR TOMA
49 ADONA, BRIAN LOUIS DOROJA
50 ADRIATICO, KIEFFER KEITH GACAYAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 3 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AFABLE, JOSEPH JR MARGATE
52 AFAN, JOSEPH PAUL SALUBAYBA
53 AGBAYANI, CHARL JAYRUS LEAÑO
54 AGBAYANI, ROCHEL BEGIL
55 AGBIN, KRYSTAL MAE BOONGALING
56 AGGASID, CHARLES JARED NIVREI CORPUZ
57 AGITO, CLARIZELLE DE GUZMAN
58 AGNGARAYNGAY, ERICA DE LA CRUZ
59 AGOJO, CHERELYN ANTINOR
60 AGTING, AMIR ROMANGER
61 AGUADA, ODIE RAFAEL ALAMON
62 AGUILAR, BOBBY LLENA
63 AGUILAR, GIANNINA BIANCA MARTIN
64 AGUILAR, JOVILYN BUAYA
65 AGUILAR, LAICAH JOYCE CALIZO
66 AGUINALDO, CHRISTIAN KIM AVILA
67 AGUINALDO, SHERICA ZULUETA
68 AGUIPO, JOHN REY AUTIDA
69 AGUIWAS, ARIEL GUMANGAN
70 AGURIN, STANLEY JUDE AGERRE
71 AGUSTIN, ALAN KENNETH PANUNCILLON
72 AGWILANG, TEEJAY BENITO
73 AHORRO, JULIUS RODNI FESTIN
74 AIZPURU, JOHN HENRY JR PATALITA
75 ALAFRIZ, LUTHER JOYDA PAPAGAYO
76 ALANO, DAVE
77 ALAS-AS, MELVIN DURANTE
78 ALASKA, KAREN JOY LUGO
79 ALAWI, MOHAMMAD YASSIR YASIN
80 ALBAIN, MUHAMMAD ASHRAF JAKIRAM
81 ALBESO, EDWARD CELLO
82 ALBEZA, RUCIEN GELIN CONLU
83 ALBIRIO, LEONARD RAMALLA
84 ALBORO, JEREMAE ROSS BULATAO
85 ALBUS, MARY ALLEN VALE
86 ALCANTARA, CLAIRE ALICAYA
87 ALCANTARA, GISELLE BAUTISTA
88 ALCANTARA, JASCAH FRANZ SABIO
89 ALCANTARA, KEN PELAGIO CARDENAS
90 ALCON, HONEY JANE MONTE
91 ALCONABA, LEMUEL AGDA
92 ALCORIN, JERSON PAROJINOG
93 ALCOVER, ACE ARNELL TENAJA
94 ALDOS, JAYMAR TOMICA
95 ALEGRE, JOHN PAUL PATERNO
96 ALEGRE, RONNEL JAY VILLANUEVA
97 ALFARO, JOHN RAFAEL ARIMAS
98 ALFEREZ, DENZEL DOMINICK ALINSANGAN
99 ALFONSO, NICHOLE JENCER CHAN
100 ALI, MOHAMMAD RAFFI COLALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 4 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ALIBUYOG, VONN XAVIER GONZALES
102 ALIDON, MARUEL JADE CHRISTIAN BERING
103 ALIH, SHAYLENE SAID
104 ALILIO, ELLA MARIZ NOCHE
105 ALIMATAR, RAYYAN DAROL
106 ALIMOREN, ALESA ELAINE TUBIN
107 ALIPO-ON, KIM LESTER
108 ALLIPIN, OMAR BAHITLA
109 ALMADIN, KHYZEL BALIGAN
110 ALMARINEZ, LEON CHRISTOPHER GARCIA
111 ALMENDRALEJO, APRIL JOY IMEE VILLASOR
112 ALMODOVAR, JOSE BENIDICT ZAIDE
113 ALMODOVAR, SHIRLY HAMIN
114 ALMOJUELA, REY ROWIL MACABUHAY
115 ALMORADIE, LEAH BABAYSON
116 ALMORIN, MARK CLEMENT MEDONA
117 ALOJADO, KIARRA ANGELA SIEGA
118 ALOMBRO, MARIA DANICA MALACAMAN
119 ALONTO, MOHAMMAD KHAN GURO
120 ALTAMARINO, CHRISTIAN YVAN SANTOS
121 ALTERADO, ALPER WENCHESTER CONCEPCION
122 ALTICHE, NIÑO NICOLE MESINAS
123 ALTOVEROS, ALEXANDER ILAGAN
124 ALVA, RISSELLE DANIELLE ENCARNADO
125 ALVAREZ, EMERFELIN SHAINA NUESTRO
126 ALVIAR, JUSTINE HONRUBIA
127 AMAL, AL-YAMEN GUMAGA
128 AMANONCE, FRANCES VIEL SURIAGA
129 AMBASAN, JOHN MARK ASPIRAS
130 AMBOLODTO, NASRULLAH GURO
131 AMBRAY, CRYSTAL NICOLLE MANTO
132 AMERIL, JALILAH ARIMAO
133 AMIANIT, PRINCESS MAIKA GONZALES
134 AMIL, RAJIV NOOH DALAGAN
135 AMING, AHMAD IMLANI
136 AMINO, ADOREU NATAVIO
137 AMORES, JAMES KIT CAPAGNGAN
138 AMOS, JOHANNA LOISE SINGUA
139 AMOYO, NEOJOHN DACUMA
140 AMPARO, KAY ANN DALISAY
141 AMPIT, CARL BRYAN GUTANG
142 AN, JOHN MICHAEL ANTHONY SAN MIGUEL
143 ANABON, JANELLE KATE ABAGGUE
144 ANCHETA, CRISANTO JR ALVAREZ
145 ANCHETA, FATIMA ESTILLORE
146 ANCHETA, VINCENT JAY VALENTINO
147 ANCIRO, KYLE GERMAINE MORALES
148 ANCOT, JONEL CATADMAN
149 ANG, GABRIELLA ANGELA DEL ROSARIO
150 ANG, JOHN GREGZIL MORENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 5 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ANGELES, ADRIANGELO APUD
152 ANGELES, JOHN FERDINAND SOLIS
153 ANI, JHUNEL ENDAYA
154 ANSELMO, BENSON ANTONIO
155 ANSOC, JELLY KULAY MONTEALEGRE
156 ANTIVO, QUENNIE RUTH DELDA
157 ANTOLIN, JOSEPH MACAYAN
158 ANTONIO, CAMILLE JOSAFAT
159 ANTONIO, CHARLOTTE PERTEZ
160 ANTONIO, DARYLL KLEIN BALORAN
161 ANTONIO, RICHARD MUJAR
162 ANTOPINA, ALONDRA BECODO
163 ANUDON, NODUNA RHEINOLD CODAMON
164 APILADO, JOJIMAR DUCUSIN
165 APILLANES, ALYSSA DENISE DACILLO
166 APRESTO, JAY ALEXTER OBON
167 AQUINO, CYD KOLLINE SANCHEZ
168 AQUINO, JOHN CARLO CORTEZ
169 AQUINO, JOHN KENNETH SUTIAN
170 AQUINO, LAUREAN LAINSLEY DE OCAMPO
171 AQUINO, LIMWELL TULAO
172 AQUINO, NICOLE ANTHONETTE OSALLA
173 AQUINO, NIELLA MARIE DE GUZMAN
174 AQUINO, NIKKI NORMAN MACALE
175 AQUINO, RALPH DAVE SEMANIA
176 AQUINO, ROLAND JHANNE LANSANGAN
177 AQUINO, VINCENT TALIMUNGAN
178 ARAGON, ESTEPHANIE MALAPOTE
179 ARAMAY, ZENDREE MIE OCENA
180 ARANAS, MICHAEL RASONABE
181 ARAP, AHMAD AMIR
182 ARASULA, RHONOR RAE VALMOCINA
183 ARATUC, BACUR JOEMAR JR DALAO
184 ARBIOL, BLANZH LLONIK NUÑEZ
185 ARBON, SHAIRA JEAN KONG
186 ARCADIO, ALLYN MAY SUBINGSUBING
187 ARCENAL, MICHAEL BRANZUELA
188 ARCEÑO, ARMAN GABRIEL LUGAY
189 ARCINA, RICA LIMPIADO
190 ARDIVILLA, ALEX BAGION
191 ARELLANO, ADRIAN CULLADO
192 ARELLANO, AMBER MARIE BARAQUIA
193 AREOLA, GRETHEL AGRIPO
194 ARES, JANLEY BACAYO
195 AREVALO, FRANCIS MANLOLOYO
196 AREVALO, RESHMA VIDAL
197 ARIZA, PAMELA CANDA
198 ARJONA, JOVEN APARRE
199 ARMENIO, JOHN ENRIQ MASINDA
200 ARNAIZ, QUILA SANCHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 6 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AROMIN, JOHN NICOLE CABUTAJE
202 ARRIESGADO, JETHRO KIT PELAYO
203 ARSENAL, ROTHER JAN PANOGALINGA
204 ARTAJOS, RYAN CHRISTIAN LOGATIMAN
205 ARUGAY, JENNIFFER ARTACHO
206 ASAKIL, ADZHIR ABDUHAJAN
207 ASAS, ROSSIL VER ALKUINO
208 ASCADO, RONNE VIA SION
209 ASCAN, MARK JOSEPH GULTIANO
210 ASERAL, JESSA CABUGA
211 ASILO, MARVIN BERRES
212 ASIONG, DAISY SOLIS
213 ASIS, JAMES ANTHONY MUROS
214 ASPACIO, SHANDER MARVEY ARCONADO
215 ASSUDO, MILDRED PACLAY
216 ASUFRA, RENZ IVAN UMALI
217 ASUNCION, JOSLYN MEI REAL
218 ATCHINA, BEATRIZ BALDERAS
219 ATIENZA, MARK ANDREI RAMOS
220 ATIENZA, ROSE ANNE SANTOS
221 ATIENZA, SWEET JANE CHRISLE EVANGELISTA
222 ATUN, KEVIN JAY REBADEO
223 ATUN, ZEDRIC ABALETA
224 AURON, MARION ADELLE MAE
225 AVANCE, ELIZABETH PADILLA
226 AVECILLA, DONA ANITA PIDLAOAN
227 AVECILLA, MARTSON GERMONO
228 AVENA, REY MICKEL WAYAN
229 AVENDAÑO, JEZA MAE MONOCAY
230 AVILA, ROMEO JR GLORIA
231 AWID, BEN TUCLAP
232 AYAP, JEFELYN GOTGOTAO
233 AYONG, RAINBOW PROVO BARTOLOME
234 AYONON, NELSON JR VILLANUEVA
235 AYUBAN, MARK VERGEL AMORA
236 AYUNGO, TIMOTHY KINDIPAN
237 AYUSON, ERIELLE ANGELA TIU
238 AZADA, ALEC GIL TADIFA
239 AZIS, ATHENA FAHEEMAH AMEROL
240 AZUL, FREDIRICK ANDES
241 AÑABIEZA, WILL REYSTEL DIMITRI MARQUEZ
242 AÑONUEVO, JOHN LLOYD ROMERO
243 AÑONUEVO, MYRIENOLE CLAUDETTE MAGSUMBOL
244 BABAN, CARL LOUIS TAYAG
245 BABIDA, BERNARDINO III GRANZA
246 BABINA, DOREEN EDSEL MENDIOLA
247 BACALSO, LEONEIL TUBALADO
248 BACARAMAN, MOHAMMAD HUSSEIN MASIU
249 BACHILLER, MYLEN BEREBER
250 BACHOCO, LLANDER VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 7 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BADRON, BINNOR TINGCA
252 BADRON, MOHAMMAD NAJIB ALI
253 BAGAOISAN, JAN VLADIMIR CALLO
254 BAGCAL, JEZREEL JAN BATTULAYAN
255 BAGGAO, JESSA REI MARIE MALANA
256 BAGUINDA, JALILAH II GUILING
257 BAGUNAS, MIGUEL AGAPITO III RAVELO
258 BAGUNU, DOLLY BULAN
259 BAGUS, ALYSSAH LOU LUTRANIA
260 BAGYON, PHOENIE WACDAGAN
261 BAJADO, MARK JOHN GUARINO
262 BAJO, RAFAEL UGNAY
263 BALACCUA, HERALD JOSH MELCHIZEDEK PEREZ
264 BALADAD, DAN LESTER VIDUYA
265 BALAGAPO, JUAN CARLO LOPEZ
266 BALAIS, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
267 BALANGCOD, KRITIA MAE LAOYAN
268 BALANON, LANCE TAN
269 BALAWAN, SHEIKA MYKA PENDALIDAY
270 BALAYAN, MAUREEN THERESE ALONZO
271 BALAZON, DAUDEN JR FONTELERA
272 BALCE, JUNE KERR CANONIGO
273 BALDERAMA, BERNADETTE MESTIOLA
274 BALDERAS, FROILAN GARCIA
275 BALDICANA, MA JANINE TOCMO
276 BALDONADO, NOEL JR DECIPULO
277 BALDOVIA, ARNOLD PITALLANO
278 BALETE, JEFFREY PINEDA
279 BALILO, VALERIE ABIGAIL OMOSO
280 BALINDONG, APGHANI IBRAHIM
281 BALINGIT, RYAN NOEL LAQUINDANUM
282 BALINGWAY, DIONESSE AMOR YAPAYAP
283 BALISTO, BRENT JAY PAYAKET
284 BALLAY, XAVIER DUNWAN
285 BALLESTEROS, MARIA JOANNA ROSS CABASIS
286 BALMACEDA, IAN PATRICK LANDICHO
287 BALMACEDA, JOHN KENNETH TUGANO
288 BALOSBALOS, JAYA TORCUATOR
289 BALTAZAR, RICHARD ROY SANTOS
290 BALTAZAR, WILLIAM LOUIE TADIFA
291 BALUCAN, JORDAN GAINSAN
292 BALURAN, JOHN RICK GIDA
293 BALUSDAN, LEEMHARK CATANES
294 BANA, ELLA FAITH DASMARIÑAS
295 BANAAG, JANELLE ANDREA UMALI
296 BANAGBANAG, JAY MARK CAJANDAB
297 BANAWIS, MICHAEL JAMES II TURLA
298 BANAYOS, JULIE ANNE CABURAO
299 BANDAR, IBRAHIM KUSAIN
300 BANDAR, RAHIB DIAROL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 8 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
301 BANDRANG, NOR HANN ALONTO
302 BANGAWAN, BERNICE COLLEEN EDUARTE
303 BANGAYAN, NICCOLO MERVIN ALMAZAN
304 BANGLOY, CHERRY ANN ACERA
305 BANGNGAY, MA CHRISTINA CARIDAD CARANGUIAN
306 BANQUERO, AVELLE JHON DALION
307 BANSIL, RYAN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
308 BANTAYAN, CATHERINE MASINADING
309 BANTIMANO, ALEX MANALANG
310 BANUA, RYAN BESTRE
311 BAQUIRAN, KATHLEEN CRAUZ
312 BARAL, DAN ERROL DELOS REYES
313 BARANI, ZULKIFLE DIANALAN
314 BARBER, BERNARD JR DE GUZMAN
315 BARCELON, JEREMIAS II CLARIN
316 BARCILLANO, MARIBEL SARMIENTO
317 BARGAMENTO, PHOELIAN DANNIE YARANON
318 BARGOLA, KEVIN ONELL AGUSTIN
319 BARLAAN, GERALDINE GRACE MARCAIDA
320 BARLIS, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
321 BAROTILLA, JERALD GERON
322 BARRIGA, HAZEL TAN
323 BARRINA, THEA ARBIS
324 BARROGA, JERMAINE SADANG
325 BARTOLOME, JISSEL GRACE RAMIL
326 BARTOLOME, MICHAEL JOHN ORPIA
327 BASALO, MARK GENRE SONZA
328 BASANUNG, DWIGHT EARL HERBIETO
329 BASCO, ALLEN DAVE MANTE
330 BASCO, EMMANUEL LANSANG
331 BASILIO, JAY MARK SANTIAGO
332 BASUBAS, ALYSSA MICHELLE PINTOR
333 BATAC, GLENN RAY THOMAS VALENCIA
334 BATAC, JESSA ODIAMAN
335 BATAC, RIA MAE NICDAO
336 BATISTIL, EHLOISA ANNE BUDIONGAN
337 BATTAD, YVONNE IRIS LAPUZ
338 BATUBALONOS, JOEFREY JR ROMANO
339 BATUSIN, CAMILLE ORCAJADA
340 BAUTISTA, CARL DOMINIC OROÑA
341 BAUTISTA, KIERT KIVEN ARIQUEZ
342 BAUTISTA, LOVELY BONIO
343 BAUTISTA, MARK CARLO DACANAY
344 BAUTISTA, TYRONE JOHN RAYMUNDO
345 BAWIT, ILDEE ARDIZA
346 BAYAD, JAMES ANDRES
347 BAYAS, MARK RHEYNEL BAWALAN
348 BAYAUA, LLOYD CASTILLO
349 BAYOD, RAWNSLEY REECE PAIMALAN
350 BAÑARES, MARK JOHN NEPOMUCENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 9 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
351 BECHAIDA, ALJUN CARTAGENA
352 BELACA-OL, REX JAN MOGATO
353 BELACHO, PEPE II LABAJO
354 BELALE, FATIMA FLORES
355 BELLO, RONALYN TABADAY
356 BELOTINDOS, CAMILLE MAE BALA
357 BELOY, JEFFREY HOSPITAL
358 BELTRAN, CARLA JEAN ABAD
359 BELTRAN, DEAN ALAN JARANILLA
360 BELTRAN, JOYCE ANN CLOSA
361 BELTRAN, NATHANIEL GUEVARRA
362 BENDICIO, RONALYN MASCARIÑAS
363 BENINSIG, RAYMART GONZALES
364 BENITO, MARIA TERESITA TUASON
365 BENSI, ROSELLE ANN DIGAMO
366 BERGANIO, ROBIN JAMES VERANA
367 BERGONIA, JOHN CARLOS ALCANTARA
368 BERMAS, ALAIN MARK CORPORAL
369 BERNAL, JAN ROY ALMANZA
370 BERNAL, MARIELLE BRECIA
371 BERNARDEZ, JAY LUSTADO
372 BERNASOL, LADY DIANE ATIENZA
373 BERONDO, JOSHUA ROYCE MALALAY
374 BERONIO, CHARLENE TANGGAAN
375 BEROS, RICA JOY CENERA
376 BESOÑA, JOAN
377 BESWAY, JOEY MORGADO
378 BETICAN, IAN KIM
379 BETTER, LAYNIE
380 BIAL, ALAN MAY PAO
381 BIAÑO, CZARINA KHRISTEL ABELLANOSA
382 BIDES, BENEDICK GONZALES
383 BILBAO, SYMON GABRIEL GARGANTILLA
384 BISARES, JAMINE ARELLI PASTORES
385 BISQUERA, JOHN DAVE BEÑAS
386 BLANCAFLOR, JOHN ALEX GOMEZ
387 BLAYA, CRISTY LANZADERAS
388 BOCA, ANGELYN DELIGERO
389 BOISER, CLENT STEPHEN ARANGCON
390 BOLIMA, ABEGAIL NETULIANO
391 BOLON, PAUL RENE MIRAFLOR
392 BOLOR, DAREN MAE MARCELLANA
393 BONAGUA, RONNEL NERVEZ
394 BONDOC, ANJIE DUBLA
395 BONGAY, ARQUEVES MENGULLO
396 BONIFACIO, DAWN RHODETTE GUEVARRA
397 BONIFACIO, TIFANY CAADLAWON
398 BONQUIN, LEO JERICHO FAJARDO
399 BORBON, LEONARD LUAGUE
400 BORDEY, KHEN GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 10 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
401 BORINAGA, DARIEL JAKE MARTINEZ
402 BORJA, CHRISTOPHER EDRIC ALBA
403 BORJA, JOHN BENEDICT GUEVARRA
404 BORJA, LUIGI MIGUEL SANDOVAL
405 BORROMEO, MAILENE DEL ROSARIO
406 BORROMEO, MARIAN SEN RABE
407 BOTASTAS, KIRBY PALACIO
408 BOTE, JUSTINE DOMINIC MARTINEZ
409 BOTE, MIKE LUIS AMIS
410 BOTICARIO, KRIS CYRELLE LORIA
411 BOUT, GERARD BALUD
412 BRANZUELA, RHOEL CHRISTIAN JAGOCOY
413 BRAZA, KRIZTEL ANN MASICAT
414 BRIONES, DANIELLE CABANSAG
415 BRIONES, JOSHUA CUYOS
416 BRIONES, RICA MAE TOLENTINO
417 BRITO, CHRISTIAN CASTRO
418 BROTONEL, ANDIE-V LOLONG
419 BRUCAL, BERNADETTE GARCIA
420 BRUNO, ARIANNE ROSE FLORES
421 BUBONG, ABDULJABBAR BUBONG
422 BUEN, LOUIS GIEODEN ANTES
423 BUEN, RUSSEL MAY DAGANDANAN
424 BUENA, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER PAGENTE
425 BUENAFLOR, JHUMAR ARCAYOS
426 BUENAVENTE, JEREMY MATUDAN
427 BUENAVENTURA, CRISTINE CACO
428 BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE LEONOR PINEDA
429 BUENAVENTURA, MIKKO CORPUZ
430 BUENO, PATRICIA CZARINA SUAZO
431 BUENVENIDA, FRANZ DETAYSON
432 BUGA-AY, CELINE TABANDA
433 BUGARIN, JESSA RECELLA
434 BULAHAN, CHRISTIAN LLOYD FLORES
435 BULAN, JERICHO ALCANTARA
436 BULANADI, RENZO DELOS SANTOS
437 BULAON, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA ISIP
438 BULARAN, LEOCER JOHN BARTOLATA
439 BULI, JHON ERICK JIMENEZ
440 BULLECER, NORTON TORRALBA
441 BULWAYAN, VLADIMIR KEITH AGAGON
442 BUNAC, RAMIL JOSEPH LUCES
443 BUNAGAN, RODA ZINAMPAN
444 BUNAY, BERNADETTE JOY SALGADO
445 BUNCAG, LEONELITO LANGUIDO
446 BURGOS, ISAAC QAIRO BURGOS
447 BURLAT, ANTHONY CARL AURELIO
448 BUTITO, SABRE DATUKALI
449 BUTOKAY, ABDULHAMED EBRAHIM
450 CABADIN, ALICIA MAE MORENO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 11 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CABALATUNGAN, BRYLE JUDSON TINGSON
452 CABALLERO, JOHN GERAND RUEDAS
453 CABANATAN, AENON JOHN RAGRACIAS
454 CABASAG, CHARLESFE NASIAD
455 CABATAY, GEORGE CHRISTIAN LIBRES
456 CABATIT, KYLE DIDACUS VICTORIA
457 CABAUATAN, CHRISTIAN SADDUL
458 CABAYA, EDISON PATINO
459 CABILADAS, KEITH GABAIG
460 CABRALDA, BEATRIZ ANN DALISAY
461 CABRERA, APRIL KAYE PADILLA
462 CABRERA, SEGUNDINO JR MALASAGA
463 CABRITO, RALDIE ABIGAN
464 CABUHAT, WENMARK DELA TORRE
465 CABUTE, JEMUEL CAMARILLO
466 CACAL, RICHMOND GALOLO
467 CACAO, JERICO ENRIQUEZ
468 CACAS, RAYMON MADRIAGA
469 CACHOLA, RAYLYN DE GUZMAN
470 CADAP, GLYNDLE TOLIDA
471 CADWISING, NAZARIO JR BAGITAN
472 CAGAMPAN, ADRIANE KELLY BUENSALIDO
473 CAGAMPAN, JACKY AGARRI ELGUIRA
474 CAGANG, FEGIEL ENGUTAN
475 CAGAS, ISAL TORRES
476 CAGULADA, REX ZENUS PEREZ
477 CAIRODEN, FAID SALEM
478 CAJEFE, REY VINCENT BRAGA
479 CAJUDOY, EMIL JAY VERGARA
480 CALAGUI, CHRISTIAN ACE MAGGAY
481 CALAPANO, AGNES COSADA
482 CALDERON, CHRISTINE JOY LAYUG
483 CALENDATAS, ALLAIN PAULINO
484 CALIBUSO, ALLYZA DANIELLE MARCOSO
485 CALIGUIRAN, MARCOS BACCAY
486 CALILAP, MARK WILSON TIQUIA
487 CALINGASAN, ANDREW RAYALA
488 CALLAO, KENT VINCENT PALMA
489 CALLOPE, ROCEL CHRISTIAN NEGRETE
490 CALMONA, MARY ROSE NATIVIDAD
491 CALSIYAO, WEBSTER MAYAOYAO
492 CALUBAD, JANNAH DANIELLE DANIEL
493 CAMAR, JAMAR ARUMPAC
494 CAMAT, MICHAEL JOHN NAVAERA
495 CAMHIT, DIANNE KATE LAOYAN
496 CAMILLER, CATHERINE THERESE PUERTOLLANO
497 CAMINGAWAN, RICHMOND DAVE TANILON
498 CAMORO, JHOZEF KEANNU RAE LAVADOR
499 CAMPANIEL, CHRISTIAN MARK BASA
500 CAMPANILLA, MAYVELYN ESTIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 12 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
501 CAMPILLANOS, DEXTER VAL JUAREZ
502 CAMPOMANES, DODIE TRISTAN CHUA
503 CAMPOS, DEMI JANINE ALARCIO
504 CANCERAN, JOHN BENEDICT AGUB
505 CANIDO, JASPER MANALO
506 CANLAS, IAN JOSH PUGAT
507 CANLAS, RENZ OLEX MAR MANALAYSAY
508 CANO, ADRIAN NEIL
509 CANOSA, MARJORIE
510 CANOY, JOHN PAUL ABELLANOSA
511 CANOY, MARY GRACE EPANTO
512 CANOY, ROMFRED ARON LIBATIQUE
513 CANQUE, CLEO FE DE LEON
514 CANTIGA, PRINCE KERR BALAGSO
515 CANTILLO, PRINCESS MAE FRONDOZO
516 CANTOR, ROBBY ALCALA
517 CANTOS, FERDINAND JR NORCIO
518 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY TOLONES
519 CANUTO, JERICAH YVONNE BARRIOS
520 CAPONGA, JAN HENRICH QUE
521 CAPUA, JHON DEXTER CRUZ
522 CAPUNO, KENDALL JAYE ABADIANO
523 CARACAS, MICHAEL LOISE OLERMO
524 CARAG, STEPHANIE JOY BUENVIAJE
525 CARALE, EDSUN NUAY
526 CARAMPATANA, ARNI ARCULO
527 CARANDANG, CARLA MAE SALIVA
528 CARANTO, BHANA JANE
529 CARBONELL, ALFRED TORRES
530 CARIAZO, ALLEN JAY LAGARZA
531 CARISMA, GUIAN GED BANTAYAN
532 CARIÑO, JAN AUDIE APRESTO
533 CARLOS, CARLO MERAIZ
534 CARLOS, JONAS SALUNGA
535 CARMELO, DARYLL DON DELIGERO
536 CAROLINO, REYVEN ABANILLA
537 CARONAN, RICHMOND NABOR
538 CARUAL, NORMAN AVILA
539 CARVAJAL, FRANCES NOEL BONTIA
540 CARVAJAL, KEVIN RUSSEL BIASONG
541 CASADOR, VICENTE III RESTOR
542 CASALAMITAO, LEONARD MENDOZA
543 CASAO, BRYAN ANTHONY MARTINEZ
544 CASAS, GESON CLIFF ECHAVEZ
545 CASIBO, PAMELA COLADO
546 CASILLAN, LEMUEL EDISON HERMOGENO
547 CASINTO, SHERAINNE LOUISE LUSOC
548 CASPI, DIADEM JANELL YANSON
549 CASTILLEJOS, JASMIN YADNO
550 CASTILLO, HONEY JANE BAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 13 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
551 CASTILLO, LAURICE ANNE LAQUI
552 CASTILLO, PATRICK ANDREE NICHOLAS
553 CASTOR, MARLON CHRIS MABESA
554 CASTRO, AISLINN TOQUERO
555 CASTRO, ALLYSON GOMEZ
556 CASTRO, FERNANDO OSEA
557 CASTRO, FRANCOISE JULIUS ARSEN GALICINAO
558 CASTRO, HAIDEE MALATEO
559 CASTRO, JERSON SUMILE
560 CASTRO, KATE RONDEL MENDOZA
561 CASUMPANG, PAUL IVAN ASENCIO
562 CATABAS, DARLENE GRACE LIM
563 CATAINA, JAY-BEE MARCELO
564 CATALON, JOSEPH SOLIZA
565 CATANE, MADELEINE PONDOC
566 CATANGUI, KARLU ANGELO BASQUIÑEZ
567 CATAP, CLYDE BRYON CABANETE
568 CATAPAT, ZILDJIAN AQUINO
569 CATAPUSAN, KIM CARLO DEDASE
570 CATAYOC, LESLIE ABUGHO
571 CATCHILLAR, JASPER CASISON
572 CATIMON, MICHAEL PLANA
573 CATIPAY, EUNICE PELOSTRATOS
574 CAUNCA, LOUIE ALAMODIN
575 CAWAL-O, SHERWIN ACLIBON
576 CAWED, LOVEN YOMANG
577 CAWENG, MELCHOR SAGAYO
578 CAYA, ALYSSA MONIQUE GARCIA
579 CAYABYAB, CARLO CAPITULO
580 CAYABYAB, PHILIP NERI CAGUIOA
581 CAYANAN, HARVIN BISDA
582 CAYANAN, YVES EZEKIEL MERCADO
583 CAYAS, JOHN EDWARD BARRERA
584 CEBA, GRAHAM RUSSELL SY
585 CELESTIAL, MARVIN BRIAGAS
586 CELINO, CESAR JR ANDAL
587 CELINO, JENNY REISS DUMDUM
588 CENIDOZA, FRITCHIE ROSE CHULVO
589 CENITA, DANICA REMUGAT
590 CENIZA, IVAN GRAHAM ESPERITO
591 CEPILLO, CHRISTIAN ABOBOTO
592 CEPRIANO, BEVERLY MARCELLA
593 CERERA, JESSIE MARI DALDE
594 CERVANTES, RICA TEVES
595 CHARITA, JESSA GALLARDO
596 CHAVEZ, FRANZ ALBERT SANGEL
597 CHENG, JOSEPH CLINTON LIM
598 CHONGCO, CLARICE CAJAYON
599 CHUA, CHARISSA ALLYANA SUNGA
600 CHUA, JEMY CHING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 14 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
601 CHUA, JUSSTIN MICHAEL ROSANTO
602 CHUA, LARA KATRINA AGAGON
603 CHUA, MARTIN BISHOP LEGASPI
604 CHUA, MICHELLE LYNN CAI
605 CINENA, ANNA DOMINIQUE TARCULAS
606 CISNEROS, RAMON JR VILLAHERMOSA
607 CLARITA, COLEEN PANGANIBAN
608 CLASICAS, NICOLE GRACE SAN JOSE
609 CLAVIO, CLARISA JIMENEZ
610 CLEOFE, EDREY LUZON
611 CLEOFE, JESSA COMIA
612 CLIMACO, CRIZELLE MARI MAURICIO
613 CLORES, JANE VALERIE LEOSALA
614 CO, JUSTIN JOSHUA FAMORCA
615 CO, MARY ANN AUSTINE BOLOCON
616 CODINIERA, JUSTIN KARLO FLORENDO
617 COLIGADO, CRISTINE JOY CABANGON
618 COLINA, MC BRYAN YGRUBAY
619 COLINARES, JAIME NADERA
620 COLLADO, XYRUZ DE DIOS
621 COLUMNA, ISA LUREN INVIERNO
622 COMA, BERNICE DAWN GAMAYON
623 COMARADANG, MOHAMAD ARAFAT HADJI ALI
624 COMENDADOR, STEAVEN NICOLO SUN
625 CONDE, ERJUN ESCOLTOR
626 CONDEZ, LIARENCE JOY SIM
627 CONSTANTINO, JERRY DAVID
628 CONTRERAS, ADONI-ZEDEK GARCIA
629 COPLA, ELIJAH TIBURCIO
630 CORACHEA, ALLYZA INDICIO
631 CORCILLES, ANTHONY JUNEL GOTAS
632 CORDERO, EMIE BON LAMATAO
633 CORNELIO, RYAN ADAM GARCIA
634 CORNES, ARNEL VINCENT CARA
635 CORNETA, LEEMER KURT LOZADA
636 CORONADO, FRITZ ANN PISANO
637 CORPUS, MARY GRACE SALES
638 CORPUZ, DEVIN CLARK JAINAR
639 CORPUZ, RYAN TOMAS
640 CORPUZ, THERESE KIANA PALTING
641 CORTEZ, CHRISTIAN BALLESTEROS
642 CORTEZ, DAINEE MAE ASONG
643 CORTEZ, PAUL HENDRIK CAMBRONERO
644 COSCOLLUELA, ANGELI ABUNDO
645 COSEP, ALVIN PAUL CLARO
646 COSINGAN, SARHOBIL RINIBATAN
647 COYOCA, ROCKY CEROS
648 CREER, JULIENNE PEREZ
649 CRISOSTOMO, JHERAMIE ART UMENGAN
650 CRUZ, AIRA MAE YET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 15 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
651 CRUZ, JASKIN-JAY ROYO
652 CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN CERIPULO
653 CRUZ, MARK ERIZ RAMIREZ
654 CRUZ, ROMIL JONATHAN SADUMIANO
655 CRUZ, SHERRIE ROSE VILLANUEVA
656 CRUZ, VAL CHRISTIAN MONDERIN
657 CRUZADO, FRANCIS EMMANUEL VILLAFUERTE
658 CUASAY, JERALDINE DALISAY
659 CUASAY, KEESHIAMAINE OSEÑA
660 CUBANGBANG, JEFFERSON SORIANO
661 CUETO, JASPER RAMON GERARD PALAAD
662 CUETO, MA ANGELICA QUIÑONES
663 CULLA, IAN GABRIEL GUTIERREZ
664 CUNANAN, JEREMI JOLONGBAYAN
665 CUSTODIO, ARNEL JOSEPH GUBALLA
666 CUSTODIO, JOSHUA CAILE DELOS SANTOS
667 CUTAMORA, CLARISSE RETUYA
668 CUTANDA, SHEILA MAE RABINA
669 CUÑA, ADDISON MARCEL OCAMPO
670 DACANAY, ROD MICHAEL LORA
671 DACILLO, ARIEL SIACOR
672 DACUDAO, SHAMIKO SY
673 DACULOG, REYNEIL MAYOS
674 DADING, MUSIMAR JAYYARI
675 DADIOS, MABELLE BARIS
676 DAEZ, ABBYGAIL MAQUERA
677 DAGADAS, MUJAHID ABO
678 DAGALANGIT, MOHAMMAD FAROUK GUILING
679 DAGDAG, FRANCES MAE GALDO
680 DAGURO, JOHN MARVIN DISCAYA
681 DAIRO, RALPH ALWIN IBERA
682 DAIZ, JEED LANOY
683 DAKANAY, JASON SAN LUIS
684 DAKAY, JOHN PHILIPPE DEL VALLE
685 DALIDIG, ELIJAH EDAO
686 DALISAY, IVAN MATTHEW MACALALAD
687 DALOCANOG, NAELYN SAROMINES
688 DAMAGON, MARDIE NAGOY
689 DAMOT, RAYMART GEROMO
690 DANDAN, ANDREA AMOR VIEJA
691 DANGA, ZACHA DYANE MENDOZA
692 DAQUIZ, JOHN PATRICK MAGTALAS
693 DASILIO, RENCY MARJOLINO
694 DATINGUINOO, KRISHNA MAGSINO
695 DATO, REY ADRIAN ODANGGA
696 DAUD, NAIRA BENITO
697 DAVID, JOHN MARK LOJO
698 DAVIS, NOREEN ABIGAIL AQUINO
699 DAYO, KIMBERLY SOLA
700 DAYRIT, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 16 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
701 DAYRIT, DANNAH HINTAY
702 DAYRIT, RALPH RENZO VARGAS
703 DE CASTRO, EXEQUIEL ADVIENTO
704 DE CASTRO, RENCE VINCENT TOLENTINO
705 DE CASTRO, RONALD FULGADO
706 DE CLARO, ELVIRA ABANTE
707 DE DIOS, ROWIN MACASAQUIT
708 DE DIOS, VICTOR JOHN BILLY ABUDA
709 DE GUIA, JOSE MARCO NABONG
710 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN ANGELO JISON
711 DE GUZMAN, DAVESON SORIANO
712 DE GUZMAN, ERICK UNGSON
713 DE GUZMAN, ERMAR CADAVIS
714 DE GUZMAN, GLEB JOYCE BEREÑA
715 DE GUZMAN, JASMINE MARIE VILLA
716 DE GUZMAN, JIMUEL PEREZ
717 DE GUZMAN, JOANA MARIE MADAYAG
718 DE GUZMAN, JOVAN COLLADO
719 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK FYKE DELA CRUZ
720 DE GUZMAN, VICTOR ANGELO GARCIA
721 DE JESUS, RAMONA SHEENA BERNARDO
722 DE JESUS, TRICIA MAURICE ROM
723 DE JOYA, IRISON MARYNIELLE BRIGINO
724 DE LA CRUZ, MARGARET ABUAN
725 DE LA FUENTE, ROGIN CARASCON
726 DE LA PEÑA, PETE JUSTINE AVELINO
727 DE LEON, GENNICA VELASCO
728 DE LEON, JAMES PHILIP SANTOS
729 DE LEON, MARIA KHARINNA LERIO
730 DE LEON, MICHAEL JOHN DIMARUCUT
731 DE LEON, NICOLE RAZON
732 DE LEON, RACHEL ANN RAYMUNDO
733 DE LOS REYES, HELENE ALAYON
734 DE LOS SANTOS, ALOHA JOYCE RECHETA
735 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
736 DE LOS SANTOS, MELY TULOD
737 DE OCAMPO, MARIA KATRINA DUCAY
738 DE PAZ, CHARLIE MAY ANDANTE
739 DE ROXAS, JESTHER GUMAPAC
740 DE VERA, JOHN MICHAEL PAIG
741 DE VERA, MIGUEL ALFONSO UPAO
742 DEBIL, JUN FRANCIS RACELIS
743 DECA, KHALID GOLING
744 DECAMPONG, MOHAMMAD KHALID LUCMAN
745 DECENA, PATRICK JADE M
746 DEL CAMPO, JUN MICHAEL MAQUILING
747 DEL ROSARIO, ELYZABETH COBRA
748 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA FELICHI NGAYAN
749 DELA CRUZ, CHRIS JOHN VALIENTE
750 DELA CRUZ, JOEMAR ANTENOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 17 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
751 DELA CRUZ, JOHN LENARD REYES
752 DELA CRUZ, MA LOIS GONZALES
753 DELA CRUZ, SHAWYFE MARIE EMOY
754 DELA MERCED, JOHN RAYMOND RAMOS
755 DELA PEÑA, VENANCIO ABERILLA
756 DELA TORRE, PAUL JR IDANAN
757 DELA TORRE, PHSYCHE JANE TORRES
758 DELA VEGA, ALLAN BERNARD DE GUZMAN
759 DELACION, ALWIN DE LOS REYES
760 DELAGUA, RECHILLE LORENZANA
761 DELEN, ANGELICA ROSE
762 DELFIN, CLINT JOSEPH PARUNGO
763 DELGADO, FRANCISCO MASIDDO
764 DELGADO, JEREMIAH GRIETA
765 DELLOSA, JOCEL TARAYO
766 DELMO, EVERT KLEIN CABOVERDE
767 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN MAE LOMUGDANG
768 DELOS REYES, JANINE BANCORO
769 DELOS REYES, JOHN NOE TANGO-AN
770 DELOS SANTOS, MARC JASON GUTIERREZ
771 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN TEVES
772 DEMABASA, FRANCIS ANTHONY LICLICAN
773 DENAGA, ZYRYL JAMES BALDONADE
774 DENIEGA, EDUARD BALAGAN
775 DENOSTA, MARK NATANIELLE TENEDERO
776 DEOCAMPO, IAN DE ASIS
777 DEQUITO, PRINCE GERARD SIBONGGA
778 DERON, NORJANNAH BATUA
779 DESAMERO, MATT ANDREW DE GUZMAN
780 DESIDERIO, EDMUNDO JR BALUDON
781 DESIDERIO, WINALINE RAMIREZ
782 DESTAJO, LEBERT LADISLA
783 DIAMANTE, JOHN FRANCIS RICO
784 DIAPANA, KIMBERLY VILLALBA
785 DIAZ, LIZZLE VICTORIA REYES
786 DIAZ NG, JASHLEY KESHA TALLADA
787 DIAZON, MARC JOSEPH MOSQUEDA
788 DIGAWAN, JOHN MARK CAJILIG
789 DIMAANDAL, NIÑA ANGELICA IMPRESO
790 DIMABUYU, JOHN CLARO ARCIBAL
791 DIMAIWAT, CLARIZA DOROSAN
792 DIMARUCUT, ANDREI NICOLE NUCUM
793 DIMARUCUT, JASPER REYES
794 DIMASANGKAY, JAFFAR NONOK
795 DIMAUN, JASPER MENESES
796 DIMAYUGA, KRISTIAN KATIGBAK
797 DIME, JANNA ESTAÑO
798 DINALO, JOHN LLOYD BAGTASOS
799 DINSAY, RIAMIEH SERON
800 DIOLA, CARLO NICO BIGLETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 18 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
801 DIONISIO, GERARD ABAD
802 DIONISIO, MARK VICTOR SUNGA
803 DIONISIO, MARY ROSE PAULO
804 DIONISIO, RAYMOND JAIRUS VILLANUEVA
805 DIRECTO, REYNALDO GUMABOL
806 DIRON, ALIBASIR JR HASSAN
807 DISALO, AL-NOOR HASSAN BARODI
808 DISAMBURUN, OMAR MACAUYAG
809 DISCAYA, FRANCIS JAN DUGAYO
810 DISUMIMBA, SARAH GLEYO
811 DIWA, HAYDHAR AMBOL
812 DIZON, DEOMAR ONGGOTAN
813 DIZON, EDIZON PABLO
814 DIZON, EUNICE CAWALING
815 DIZON, MARIA CRINA MAE CALAQUIAN
816 DIZON, SHAZNAYE PAZ
817 DOBLE, DUSTIN DOMINIC VINLUAN
818 DOCE, FRATELLE ANNE PRADO
819 DOCTOLERO, NOEME ANNE VALDEZ
820 DOGELIO, DANNA MARIE SORIANO
821 DOLINO, HELENA GRACIA NAOJA
822 DOLOIRAS, NYCO ANDREI DIAZ
823 DOLOROSO, KHRYZEN
824 DOMANTAY, ROMMEL RONE LAZO
825 DOMERIS, KEENDAL CAWAING
826 DOMINGO, DOMINIQUE GUERRERO
827 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOI TAN
828 DOMINGO, PAUL ANDREI RUIZ
829 DOMINGO, RODELINE LIM
830 DOMINGO, RUBEN JR GUIFAYA
831 DOMISIW, DARON RADLY SANTOS
832 DOMONDON, HARROLD JAMES FRESNOZA
833 DONATO, JOSHUA RYANN BELTRAN
834 DORADO, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
835 DORIA, MARC LEDON MARTIN
836 DORIA, MICHAEL JOFRED PRUDENCIO
837 DOSDOS, PIOLO MIKAEL ALIAZON
838 DOTE, DEXTER SAYAT
839 DOTE, ELJOE MONTILLA
840 DOYOG, KRISTOFFER GABURNO
841 DOÑA, CINDY JOY MAHINAY
842 DREU, FRANCIS LESTER SAN BUENAVENTURA
843 DUALAN, AMIEL JEFFERSON MATIAS
844 DUCA, GEYSER ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
845 DULNUAN, JERON BRYAN OGNAYON
846 DUMADAG, AYANNA ISABELLE LA VIÑA
847 DUMAGUIN, IAN TYRONE CADAHING
848 DUMALAON, HIEDE MACALINO
849 DUMANDAN, LEONDRO JAN TAJORA
850 DUMANGENG, DARYL GUMIDLI

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 19 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
851 DUMARPA, PRINCE ABDUL FATTAH MAMAO
852 DUMLAO, MARINA SALDEVAR
853 DUNUAN, MICHAEL ANUDON
854 DUPAN, ALLONA LOREN LEDESMA
855 DUQUE, GRACELIA MONTES
856 DUQUE, MHELTON ZALUN
857 DURAN, MARF ADRIAN ELOPRE
858 DURANTE, DANILO JR MONTEREY
859 DURIA, HAZEL LAMPONG
860 DUROG, IAN JUNAIL POBLETE
861 DY, MATHEW NIÑO GO
862 DY, PETER PAUL PATRICK III LIM
863 EBCAS, ROY JOSHUA TABUCANON
864 EBDANE, JUSTIN LAZARO
865 EBINA, JONATHAN COMEDERO
866 EBORA, CHRISTIAN PALMDALE VILLANUEVA
867 EBUGAN, CINDY ANN PORRAS
868 EDILLOR, LEMUEL AGAS
869 EDQUIBAN, ALLEN PAUL EDANGAL
870 EGUIA, DANICA FERNANDEZ
871 EJOC, CHRISTIAN JOYNO
872 ELACIO, BETHZHAIDE SORIA
873 ELE, JUDE MARTYN MACAWARIS
874 ELEAZAR, ALDRIAN RAMIRO
875 ELMIDO, SEAN CARLO DAANG
876 EMANA, CLARRENCE PAN
877 EMBERSO, CAESAR JAKE CONCON
878 EMILIO, ALLAN PERRY PALANGDOSAN
879 ENCARNACION, ROLLY JR MORALDE
880 ENEMECIO, ROMMEL JOHN NAVARRO
881 ENGRACIA, IVAN VINCE DELGADO
882 ENOPIA, RENAN ALLES
883 ENRIQUE, SHIELA VEL BALISI
884 ENRIQUEZ, FEENA BAGUIO
885 ENRIQUEZ, VERGEL MIGS BUGUA
886 EPE, DHARNEL JUDE CAOILI
887 EPIFANIO, TRISTAN DE LA ROSA
888 ERA, MARYNIELLE CLARO
889 ERMITA, LEXTER NIÑO CARERAS
890 ERSANDO, ADRIEL SAMUEL RUSIT
891 ESCALA, DALYNNE KRYZTINE CAMBRONERO
892 ESCALONA, DAVIS TOSIO
893 ESCOBEDO, RICARDO NARRAL
894 ESCOJEDO, KYLE EDWARD COLLADO
895 ESCUADRO, RANNIE ENANOD
896 ESGUERRA, GENICA SEMBRANO
897 ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLANUEVA
898 ESMERO, LUIGI CAÑEZO
899 ESPAÑOLA, NEMRAD TRIPULCA
900 ESPEJO, KRISTINE NADEEN ALMORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 20 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ESPEÑA, MCLAINE RYUICHI MAGHUYOP
902 ESPINA, CHARLOTTE DEMANDANTE
903 ESPINA, ERNESTO JR MENGUITO
904 ESPINAS, JEA CLARIE MENDIORO
905 ESPINOSA, EMIL CHRISTIAN LLEVA
906 ESPINOSA, JUSTIN REI MORANTE
907 ESPINOSA, MAY ANN CAROLINO
908 ESPIRITU, EDWARD NICCOLO II OPENDO
909 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAUL REYES
910 ESPIRITU, MA SUSANA TEODORO
911 ESPIRITU, RYAN GALANG
912 ESPIÑA, NAOME ORTINEZ
913 ESPLANA, CHRISTIAN ALAN PEREZ
914 ESQUILA, GILFRED CASTOR
915 ESTACIO, JELYN
916 ESTEBAN, ARMAN SAHIBOL
917 ESTEBAN, ARVIN BANGON
918 ESTEBAN, CATHERINE JOY LINTAG
919 ESTIPULAR, JOSHUA LOPEZ
920 ESTONIDO, VINCENT PORTEZ
921 ESTOPIDO, JAYFREY PALENCIA
922 ESTRADA, JESUSA MACASINAG
923 ESTRADA, NORMAN JAMES CARREON
924 ESTRADA, RYAN MICHAEL MAPANAO
925 ESTROPIGAN, NEENA ANGELICA
926 ESTUDILLO, JHARAE ROSARIO
927 ETAC, KLEN JAZ LABRADOR
928 EURESCIAL, JATHNIEL DE LA PEÑA
929 EVANGELISTA, FERNANDO JR CONCEPCION
930 EVANGELISTA, HAZEL SIMANGAN
931 EVANGELISTA, MARY JOY VIDAL
932 EVANGELISTA, ZANDRO-PRINCE MONDALA
933 FABELLAR, JEFFREY TOTAL
934 FABIA, RONNEL CESISTA
935 FABIAÑA, MA CARMELA LOSARIA
936 FABILLO, NEIL PAGADORA
937 FABRO, MARK JOSEPH MILO
938 FACUN, JAZER MARK BELTRAN
939 FADERON, JAN ANGELO MAGALANG
940 FAJARDO, JEZREEL AMOR ALFONSO
941 FAJARDO, KARL BEEJAY CUNTAPAY
942 FAJILAN, GERALDINE JOY DAGOS
943 FALCON, JUSTIN MARK VETO
944 FALLURIN, KIT IVAN BASILIO
945 FALTADO, JEMMELYN ROBLO
946 FANG-ASAN, MARLYN LAPA-AN
947 FAUSTINO, JOHNBERT TEDOSO
948 FAUSTINO, RYAN EDWARD INDUCTIVO
949 FAVILA, ERIC BALADHAY
950 FEGARIDO, PHOEBE AKEMI DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 21 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
951 FELIAS, JIE MARK MATEO
952 FELIPE, ENGELBERT GONTAN
953 FELIX, EIMERICH ONG
954 FERIA, JOHN PHILIP TUGAFF
955 FERMIN, CYRIL FRANCISCO
956 FERNAN, NEIL ERL NIÑO FLORES
957 FERNANDEZ, DAVE CYRIL MACAPALLAG
958 FERNANDEZ, JAY-P TORRES
959 FERNANDEZ, KAYE ANN SOTERO
960 FERNANDEZ, KIM PAULO ALEGRE
961 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN VISPERAS
962 FERNANDEZ, RAYMUND PETER MORENO
963 FERRATER, MARK ESTRADA
964 FERRER, CHARIE TESS SAGUN
965 FERRER, ERILIZ NICOLEI CALIVO
966 FERRER, JESUS ROLANDO MENDOZA
967 FERRER, JOSEF CYRIL SALVA
968 FERRER, LEMUEL FARALA
969 FERRER, MARIANNE JOY BAUTISTA
970 FERRER, MARIELLA REYES
971 FERRER, NIKKA CANTUA
972 FIGUEROA, ERDY AVELINO
973 FIGUEROA, JETHRO ALVIN FAJUTAGANA
974 FLORA, RAELENE ENCARNACION
975 FLORALDE, KATE DIANE IHALAS
976 FLORES, JON KENNETH BENAL
977 FLORES, JOSE NOE POLINAR
978 FLORES, KARYL BRIANT OSEÑA
979 FLORES, ROSHEL THANE CLARYS AROLLADO
980 FLORES, VINCENT ANGELO ARANETA
981 FLORESCA, RHEY MENDOZA
982 FONBUENA, POLO ROBMAR LUBONG
983 FORCADILLA, JOHN CARLO ESCANILLA
984 FORIO, SOFIA ROSE CASTRO
985 FORTALEZA, CYRIL LLANTO
986 FORTALEZA, MEL STEVEN MERINO
987 FORTO, JEORGE MICHAEL COLIMOD
988 FRAGA, DANILYN LIM
989 FRANCIA, JOSHUA PERANDO
990 FRANCIA, MICHAEL CERVANTES
991 FRANCISCO, GENESIS CARTON
992 FRANCISCO, JONATHAN VALLE
993 FRANCISCO, JUAN MIGUEL DORADO
994 FRANCISCO, KARL FERNANDEZ
995 FRANCISCO, MAY CLARISSE SERVITO
996 FRANCISCO, SHELLY JOY PAPNA
997 FRANCISCO, ZEDRIK ALEJANDRIA
998 FRANCO, JOSEPHINE MARCO
999 FUENTES, JOJEMAR ORCINE
1000 FUERTE, MESSADICK VINCENT NIEL SOLEJON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 22 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 FULGENCIO, FATIMA VALGUNA
1002 FUNTILA, CHARLIEMAGNE IMATONG
1003 GABINO, JOHN IRONE OBEÑA
1004 GABUAN, CHRISTIAN MARK AGUILAR
1005 GACAL, ROY RENIEL SANCHEZ
1006 GADDE, JAYMAR ASUNCION
1007 GAFFUD, MILLEAH FETALVERO
1008 GAHID, JERVIN PAUL GOBWAY
1009 GAHID, JOLINA LUNAG
1010 GAHID, KEVIN JAN DUMAGUING
1011 GALA, MARY BLAISE ESTEPA
1012 GALAGAR, ANGELO DE FIESTA
1013 GALANG, ARIANE JOY DIAZ
1014 GALANG, IAN JASPER RUIVIVAR
1015 GALANO, VILIA COMANDANTE
1016 GALAP, MARYROSE CHALAPAS
1017 GALAPIA, ROBERT GLENN ABABA
1018 GALERA, ARNOLD GALISTE
1019 GALES, ARVIN CADA
1020 GALICIA, JOSHUA BENJAMIN
1021 GALING, GERALDINE ARANETA
1022 GALISTE, ANGELICA GAGNI
1023 GALIT, DANIELLE RUTHIE ILAO
1024 GALLARDO, CHERRY JANE CABANSAG
1025 GALLARDO, EARL MATTHEW MORABE
1026 GALLARDO, JETHRO NOEL DEL MUNDO
1027 GALORPORT, JONATHAN JR ANINIPOC
1028 GALURA, ANABELL PANGGAT
1029 GALUSO, NEIL RADAZA
1030 GALVEZ, ELAINE JOY OSDEN
1031 GALVEZ, JAYSON VALDEZ
1032 GALZOTE, CHESVER CHARLES BORJA
1033 GAMAS, DARSHELL AGATO
1034 GAMBOA, ARVIN NOMAR GARCIA
1035 GAMBOA, MARVIN JULIUS CARUANA
1036 GAMIAO, NICEL JAY PASION
1037 GAMMARU, NIMSHI CRISOLOGO
1038 GAMPONG, MOH SABIK BOGABONG
1039 GANCIA, CHRISTIAN BOLIVAR
1040 GANDO, RENZIE CUCHON
1041 GANGE, KENNETH LLAVORE
1042 GANIBAN, JERROLD DERREL UMALI
1043 GANOTICE, REXIS JR LLENADO
1044 GANTALAO, LE ARNIE BACAOCO
1045 GANTES, EARL KRISTOFFER LUMUTHANG
1046 GAPAYAO, KARL ROTSEN HOLDIEM
1047 GAPOL, KENT SARAÑA
1048 GAPUSAN, EDMOND SALVE
1049 GARBIN, ROSELLE CLARIDADES
1050 GARCELAZO, GRACIELLE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 23 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 GARCIA, DORA GRACE CASULLA
1052 GARCIA, EDELYN BELLEN
1053 GARCIA, HAYA LEI ENRICO
1054 GARCIA, IRYL NATHAN GROSPE
1055 GARCIA, JAYMEE LLORERA
1056 GARCIA, JHOMEL GARCIA
1057 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ALEXIS MACLANG
1058 GARCIA, KING BERNARD ELGUIRA
1059 GARCIA, MARISSA LORILLA
1060 GARCIA, MARVIN DE TORRES
1061 GARCIA, MERYJOY GERON
1062 GARCIA, NEIL GRAHAM BHEL PASIA
1063 GARCIA, PATRICIA MAE JAMORA
1064 GARCIA, RANDY JR RAGADIO
1065 GARCIA, REY ALLAN TAN
1066 GARCIA, SEAN AURELIO III CARREON
1067 GARGANERA, JOHN CEDRIC COMBALICER
1068 GARING, IAN LAUREN FLORES
1069 GARRIDO, HONEYLETH ALEGADO
1070 GATIWAN, CRISTIAN ALBIOLA
1071 GAUDIA, NICOLE ALMOITE
1072 GAUNA, PRINCE EMMANUEL CRUZ
1073 GAWAN, KERBY BRYLLE PAGADUAN
1074 GAYYAMAN, KRISTINE JOY BADUYEN
1075 GAZZINGAN, CIRILO MAR PAT III MARAYAG
1076 GEAGA, PEARL MOLYN FEBRIN
1077 GECOLEA, JOHN NICOLO AVISO
1078 GELERA, JASSEN MAE CABRAL
1079 GELOTIN, CHARLENE GRACE VARRERA
1080 GEOLIN, DYAN CRISTINE LOREINE BELANDRES
1081 GESTUVEO, VAN MELVIN MARQUEZ
1082 GILO, ANGELICA BISCARO
1083 GINGCO, PAUL GABRIEL MANLUSOC
1084 GLORIA, NOEL JOHN PALISOC
1085 GLORIOSO, LEO NIÑO EUDEN
1086 GO, JOHN ERICKSON CATADA
1087 GO, PATRICIA ELIZABETH FLORENDO
1088 GOJO, VINCENT GIOVANI INACAY
1089 GOLANZA, EDSEL OCLARIT
1090 GOLO, STEPHEN CHRISTIAN ALEJAGA
1091 GOLOCINO, LARA ANGELA ELMAGUIN
1092 GONZALES, CLAIRE ANNE PAGATPATAN
1093 GONZALES, CLEMENT JOPHET SABEROLA
1094 GONZALES, CYRUS CABARLES
1095 GONZALES, GLORIA MAE ANN PAGUIGAN
1096 GONZALES, JAH ANNE MAY PACIS
1097 GONZALES, JANILYN ANN JEBULAN
1098 GONZALES, JOHN ALEXIS GUTIERREZ
1099 GONZALES, LARRAINE MAEBEL DELOS SANTOS
1100 GONZALES, MAYNARD OLIVER CARAGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 24 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 GONZALES, RESHEENA BLAY
1102 GRAGEDA, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
1103 GRANADA, ART GIL LUMAPAS
1104 GRANIL, BENJAMIN II VALETE
1105 GREGORIO, EARL GERALD LANSANGAN
1106 GREGORIO, PHOEBE LIWAI AUDIJE
1107 GRENGIA, CENMAR NIÑO AGRAVANTE
1108 GRICO, CRISTELA JANE LLAGAS
1109 GRINDULO, ALPHA JOY BARCELO
1110 GRONDIANO, ARIEL LEQUIGAN
1111 GUANTERO, BENNA GREFALDA
1112 GUANZON, CLARENCE ROSARIO
1113 GUCOR, JHASON REY SABIOR
1114 GUERRA, BERLIN BRAZIL
1115 GUERRERO, CARLOS MIGUEL NACION
1116 GUERRERO, DAPHNIE MICAH LOUISE TUBOJAN
1117 GUEVARRA, CARL JEFFERSON REYES
1118 GUEVARRA, PEARL SAN ANDRES
1119 GUIBELONDO, REJJIE MARC VICERA
1120 GUIEB, RUSSEL ARSEN SIBAYAN
1121 GUILING, JOHNREL MANATAD
1122 GUILLEN, RALP TRISTAN DEONOSO
1123 GUILLERMO, HAIZZEL AREVALO
1124 GUINIAWAN, LEO DAVID
1125 GUINOO, KNOEMI TULOD
1126 GUINOO, SARAH MAE GULA
1127 GUINYANG, AMY MARIVIC TARAGUITEG
1128 GULLA, KRIZZIA MAE CARPIZO
1129 GULMATICO, JAYBERT BAJADE
1130 GUMABON, HAROLD GRANT LAPUZ
1131 GUMAHAD, JOHN GEORGIE II DAGUNO
1132 GUMARAO, JEDAH MAY NOROÑA
1133 GUMATA, NEIL HERNIE VAGALLON
1134 GUMIRAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN PANTUA
1135 GUMPAD, GUILLER MAGMOYAO
1136 GUPIT, CARL JOHN PAUL CAAYOHAN
1137 GURAY, JAN PAOLO GUTIERREZ
1138 GURO, ALNAISAH DATU-IMAM
1139 GUTIERREZ, JAZZY RESTOR
1140 GUTIERREZ, JOHN ANDERSON ESTABILLO
1141 GUTIERREZ, KEVIN OBAMOS
1142 GUTIERREZ, ROILAN CLAINE CAGANDA
1143 GUZMAN, ALDRIN JOHN SORONGON
1144 HABASA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER VILLAGANAS
1145 HADJI ABDULLAH, NORHASSAN BATUAMPAR
1146 HADJI MOHAIDEN, ALIMODEN MADAYA
1147 HADJI OMAR, HISHAM PARAHIMAN
1148 HADJI RASUL, MUAMAR MACASIMBAR
1149 HADJI SALIC, WHALID SANTOS
1150 HAMIDON, MUSAAB HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 25 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 HAMJANI, KARWIN HADJULA
1152 HAMOT, NATHANIEL LLIDO
1153 HAO, JOHN LUIS CASTRO
1154 HARAYO, HEAVEN LAGAAC
1155 HASSAN, AL-RASHID JR BARAL
1156 HAYAG, SEAN BARRIOS
1157 HENSON, ERIKA MARIE ORO
1158 HENZON, JOSIAH DIOCALES
1159 HERNANDEZ, CHRIST'L GAY SECRETARIA
1160 HERNANDEZ, CIARA MAICA BANILA
1161 HERNANDEZ, EMIL MACUGAY
1162 HERNANDEZ, REI ANTONIE DELA LUNA
1163 HERRERA, CHARLIE GEORGE ABIA
1164 HERRERA, GEM JAHN BATHAN
1165 HILOTINA, ROLANDO JR ESTRELLA
1166 HINAMPAS, CEEJAY TALABOC
1167 HIPOLITO, JEANE-MIGUELE GABALEO
1168 HIPOLITO, RALPH JUDE MICLAT
1169 HOLGADO, MARK CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
1170 HONTIVEROS, JOSEPH ORENCIO
1171 HUELVA, JUSTIN JAY BELLEN
1172 HUFANA, JOMAR LETE
1173 HUG, DANNY LEE I CAPALAD
1174 IBAAN, KARL KENNETH VILLANUEVA
1175 IBRAHIM, HANAN PAKAN
1176 IBRAHIM, REHAM CASOBEDAN
1177 ICBAN, JESSA MARIE CAPALAD
1178 IDANAN, EUNICE BEATO
1179 IGLESIAS, LEO JAN NORIAL
1180 IGNACIO, ERRON CABUGUAS
1181 IGNACIO, RUBY ANNE JOY SARMIENTO
1182 ILAGAN, GLENDA LEE BROSOTO
1183 ILAGAN, JOSHUA RAMIREZ
1184 ILAGAN, RENZ LARREN MENDOZA
1185 ILUSTRISIMO, HAROLD LOYD MARALIT
1186 IMBANG, JUDE ENARLE
1187 IMPERIAL, RAYMOND BUENDIA
1188 INALDO, DAVE PATAYAN
1189 INGALLA, SAMANTHA ABIGAIL MANALO
1190 INGCO, CHRISTIAN JAMES SABANGAN
1191 INOCENCIO, CHRISTIAN ALEGRE
1192 INOCENCIO, NESTY PAUL CARLOS
1193 INONG, JOHN MICHAEL JACELA
1194 INSULAR, KATRINA ARCENAL
1195 INTONG, MONICA ANN LOUISE JOAQUINO
1196 IRINGAN, JANE ANTHONETTE AGCAOILI
1197 ISIP, JOHN JOSHUA VIRAY
1198 ISMAEL, AL-THANI SAHIPA
1199 ISMAEL, ALFAROUK SHIEKLOKUS
1200 ISMAEL, SITTYNOR-AINA MACAPANGCAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 26 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 JABIGUERO, JOHN NIÑO MENDOZA
1202 JADOON, WASIF GARINGAN
1203 JAJI, TADZMAHAL HAMSANI
1204 JAKARIA, ALYAZIER LIMPASAN
1205 JALISAN, ADZMIR SARAIL
1206 JAMBRE, JASON DEHITO
1207 JAMIL, KHAIZER INDANAN
1208 JAMITO, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
1209 JAMRON, BENEDICK ESTINO
1210 JANA, SULMEENA MASTURA
1211 JANDA, JAMES BENEDICT BENAMER
1212 JAPZON, ZURIGAO ZINACA MAGKAWAS
1213 JARA, MARY ROSE DUBLA
1214 JARAMILLO, DANICA YCONG
1215 JARDELEZA, GINIAR BIONNA DUNGOG
1216 JARINA, JEREMIAH TUAZON
1217 JASPIO, MAY LAGON
1218 JAVIER, JET ESPEJON
1219 JAVIERTO, GRAZIO REYES
1220 JAVINAR, JUSTIN JESUS VERGARA
1221 JAVINES, JOVEN REY NOCEDA
1222 JAZUL, LAWRENCE ANGELO RAMIREZ
1223 JIMENEZ, CARL JUDIEL CERALDE
1224 JOCSON, ALDOUS NEIL MADLANSAKAY
1225 JORES, STEFON KYLE GONZALES
1226 JORGIO, JAKE MICHAEL ORTIZ
1227 JOSE, MICHAELA JANE GAJASAN
1228 JOSOL, RODELIA MARIE AGUELO
1229 JOTOJOT, JOVER SUMALINOG
1230 JUALO, JAN ETHAN VINCE ALFORQUE
1231 JUAN, JONATHAN DAVID PAGHUBASAN
1232 JUAREZ, NESTOR LOBATON
1233 JUBILADO, ARNEL JEFFERSON NOBLE
1234 JUGAL, NATHANAEL DELIM
1235 JULIAN, CARLO SARMIENTO
1236 JUMAO-AS, BENJIE BORBE
1237 JUMAWAN, MARC JUSTIN BALI-OS
1238 JUMOAD, MEGHANN MONTEALTO
1239 JUMOLA, KARL JOHNREY GARCIANO
1240 JUNTILLA, ALEONA HONEYLEN ABEJO
1241 JURADO, REY JERICKO REYES
1242 JURALBAL, JOSEPHINE PARCHASO
1243 JUYAMAG, JELYN QUEVEDO
1244 KABAYAO, KATE UY
1245 KADIL, FERDAUZ MACOG
1246 KIDAYAN, DARLIN TIFFANY DUMALSIN
1247 KINDAHAN, JEZREEL MANGALLAB
1248 KONG, DEN SAOUD JIKIRI
1249 KWON, NATHANIEL CUSTODIO
1250 LABASAN, MARIAH TONI NYVA SIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 27 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 LABERON, EZRA GAVAN
1252 LABIANO, GERMELAINE LAMBINICIO
1253 LABIS, JEZRELLE BORRES
1254 LABORES, STEPHANIE CABATAÑA
1255 LABRADOR, JEANWELL MENESES
1256 LABRADOR, JICELLE MAE PAJAYON
1257 LABUSAN, JOSHUA CATIPUNAN
1258 LACAP, LANCE CHESTER SERRANO
1259 LACAS, PERRY DERIC VILLANUEVA
1260 LACASTRE, DALE IVERSON NAVARRO
1261 LACEBAL, JUVYLLEE GENETA
1262 LACHICA, JOHNERY EVANGELISTA
1263 LACSA, BERNADETTE DANAO
1264 LACSAMANA, BEATRICE BAGACONZA
1265 LACUARIN, ARWIN FLORANDA
1266 LAGMAY, HABBIER BRAVE PASCUA
1267 LAGO, DYRENNE JAYNE GAYLON
1268 LAGON, JEMES KEEVIN PARBA
1269 LAGONOY, PRECY ANN PETALLO
1270 LAGSIT, CHRISTIAN ESPENILE
1271 LAGUARDIA, RICHARD AGUDO
1272 LAGUMBAY, DAIVE LAUROS
1273 LAGUNA, KENU RYAN DAYAP
1274 LAGURA, ALFRED SUDAYAN
1275 LAIGO, REDEN SORIANO
1276 LALI, NORUDIN GULAM
1277 LALISAN, MERCY LAGRIA
1278 LAMAC, MA MAIRA ROMEROSO
1279 LAMAN, SHEILA MAE TANDAYU
1280 LAMARCA, JOHN WILFRED MARTE
1281 LAMBERTE, EJ KYLE SAUSA
1282 LANDICHO, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
1283 LANDRITO, MAIN DELA CRUZ
1284 LANGUIDO, MARLON EUGENIO
1285 LANZANAS, ENRICO III GUIRIBA
1286 LAO, ALDRIC TREVOR NG
1287 LAO, CLAUDE STEVEN CAÑETE
1288 LAO, JASPER JOHN REYES
1289 LAO, ROQUITO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ
1290 LAQUI, AJAY ROGELIO
1291 LAQUINARIO, ALVIN DEL ROSARIO
1292 LARIBA, MICHAEL BRUCE BRIGILDO
1293 LARIRIT, JOHN JEFFREY LUARCA
1294 LASQUITES, CHRISTOPHER ABANILLA
1295 LATOSA, JESSA MAE DELLOSA
1296 LATOZA, JOSE JR DEL ROSARIO
1297 LAURETA, NELSON JR ORIENTE
1298 LAVADIA, MA ANNE LYN BOBADILLA
1299 LAWAS, MA VIDA LORRAINE GARCIA
1300 LAYCO, IVY NICOLE BARNACHEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 28 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 LAYUG, GLENN FREY FAJARDO
1302 LAZARO, ARTEMIO JR BUENO
1303 LAZARO, BRYNA NOLLETH BUBUTAN
1304 LAZARO, DANIELLE MARBY DELA CRUZ
1305 LAZARO, GILLIAN ASHLEY ALVAREZ
1306 LAZATIN, DIOMAR ANTONIO
1307 LEAL, APRIL JOY VINLUAN
1308 LEDESMA, LEMUEL VAN VIROCEL
1309 LEGASPI, KAMELLE APURADO
1310 LEGASPI, LESLIE MARI BADILLA
1311 LENTEJAS, JERICKA MAE PADILLA
1312 LEONCIO, ROI JEFFREY VENTURA
1313 LEONG, SOOLIAN GERVACIO
1314 LETRODO, ALANNAH DANIELLE RAPIZ
1315 LIAO, ANGELA RUBI
1316 LIAO, JESSE JAMES DELLOSA
1317 LIBRES, EVA MAE ODIAS
1318 LICUANAN, RENZWELLE MYGEL CRUZ
1319 LICUDINE, GLENDAYLE ELISEO
1320 LICYAYO, BRENTNEIL PUGUON
1321 LIDRES, KESHIA
1322 LIGLIGON, RODEL LACAMANG
1323 LIGOT, KATHLEEN IVY MALCO
1324 LIGUTAN, JOHN PATRICK SIBBALUCA
1325 LIGUTOM, JAN LYLE CAÑAS
1326 LIM, CHRISTINE MARIE JOVACON
1327 LIM, JAN MARK APOSTOL
1328 LIM, JANSEN DAVE YU
1329 LIMBO, JAKE AMATOSA
1330 LIMIN, JOHN JOVET DAVID
1331 LIMIN, SHEM DENNYSON DELA CRUZ
1332 LIMON, JOHN LLOYD ANGANGAN
1333 LINA, JUSTINE CHRIS TOLENTINO
1334 LINAZA, JOSHUA BASED
1335 LINAZA, SALLY TANDAYAG
1336 LINGGO, JOVIE ANTOLIAGA
1337 LININDING, FARHANA AMPUAN
1338 LINTUCO, GLOREJEN GABAIS
1339 LIPA-OD, NEIL RYAN MANI-AN
1340 LIRAC, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
1341 LIWAN, RYLE JEANNE RILLERA
1342 LIWANAG, MARK ERROLLE SANTOS
1343 LLANETA, ROJAN PAUL MAYOR
1344 LLARENA, CLYDE JANNUS BALMES
1345 LLEVA, FIDEL II MENDOZA
1346 LLORERA, KENNETH RYAN NADAO
1347 LLUZ, JANILLE BRIANE CABRALDA
1348 LO, MAE ANDREA BONGARES
1349 LOBO, RONDOLF LUBATON
1350 LOGRONIO, MA ELLA MAE CEPRIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 29 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 LOMBOY, ZOLO DELA PASION
1352 LONGASA, DANIEL ZALSMAN MOLINA
1353 LONGCOP, ALJUN DAVE BALEÑA
1354 LOPEZ, DIEGO ROBERTO NUNAG
1355 LOPEZ, GABRIEL PULMANO
1356 LOPEZ, YSSA MARI GAPASIN
1357 LORENZO, CRISTAL MAE BURAC
1358 LORENZO, RONN GIBB SADAMA
1359 LOTIVIO, JODEL MARBELLA
1360 LOZANO, ADRIAN AXALAN
1361 LOZANO, VICTOR SAMUEL AGUSTIN
1362 LUALHATI, ROGINE DERICK LATAG
1363 LUCAS, DERYL JHON LUGAY
1364 LUCENA, JERICK NEIL CARIÑO
1365 LUCERO, ANGELI ERADA
1366 LUCERO, CHERRY MAE BUENO
1367 LUCERO, KENNETH ANGELO
1368 LUGA, TERENZ ANGELIC DAUS
1369 LUGO, ERWIN MATTHEW REYES
1370 LULUQUISIN, COLEEN NABLO
1371 LUMA-AS, JOHN GERALD ELLANA
1372 LUMANGCAS, KEITH RELOS
1373 LUMBAN, DONNABEL NARSE
1374 LUMINARIAS, VINCE JERICHO MELENDEZ
1375 LUMONGSOD, PIO WILLIAM SAGARINO
1376 LUNA, KENNETH BRYAN JUMANGIT
1377 LUNDAY, SARAH JANE CALDINO
1378 LUNES, DANNA MAE SANGWEL
1379 LUNTAYAN, RHOJ TIONGCO
1380 LUSARES, FELIPPE NIÑO CUBIO
1381 LUSTINA, VAN LOUIS LIWANAG
1382 LUTERTE, DIANNE MAE BUGHAO
1383 LUY-OD, CYPRENE GRAIL TAYAB
1384 MAALIHAN, BRYAN JOSHUA MACATANGAY
1385 MABUTI, MARK-VEN NAVARRO
1386 MABUTOL, ALLYZA MARIE CALDA
1387 MACABAGO, SAMERA PUNDIROGONG
1388 MACABALLUG, HECTOR JR ADI
1389 MACADADAYA, SAIPODEN MARMAYA
1390 MACANIP, TIMOTHY MAGALLANES
1391 MACARAIG, JOHN ALESSANDRO ATIENZA
1392 MACARANDANG, MIGUEL TRISTAN BALIWAG
1393 MACARAYA, SITTIE RUFFAYDAH PAPANDAYAN
1394 MACATANGAY, EZEKIEL ELJAY JADER
1395 MACATANGAY, MHORIEN ALCARAZ
1396 MACATANGAY, REITIAN LOUISE CASTILLO
1397 MACATI-OG, JERRA RUBY CAGAIS
1398 MACATOL, LORAINE CANONOY
1399 MACUA, SETH HUMBERT LUZON
1400 MACUD, NOR-AIMA AMATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 30 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 MADALE, FRANKLIN VERTUDAZO
1402 MADDAWIN, MICHELLE MALANA
1403 MADDUMA, PAMELA JOYCE BAUTISTA
1404 MADERA, KRISTINE ONG
1405 MADERA, NEIL ALLEN BENAVIDEZ
1406 MADRIDEJO, LEA MAE ESTERA
1407 MADRONIO, ANNETH MIKAELA SOLIMAN
1408 MAGADIA, VERONICA JOYCE PARARUAN
1409 MAGALLANES, WELLEAM MEZAL
1410 MAGALONG, THYTUS JOHN SALURIA
1411 MAGAN-AN, ARNOLD JOHN GANOTISI
1412 MAGANON, JERRY KERDATEN
1413 MAGAT, STEVEN LLOYD GARPIDA
1414 MAGBANUA, ARTH DAÑOSOS
1415 MAGBANUA, GENEVIEVE TULIO
1416 MAGBANUA, MIA ARIELLE LAGARTO
1417 MAGHARI, LOREN GAYLE MINALDO
1418 MAGKACHI, MICHAEL KEVIN ALACYANG
1419 MAGLANTAY, JOE ANN MOLINA
1420 MAGLUNSOD, JAMES MATHEU GULTIANO
1421 MAGNO, ANGELO CATABAY
1422 MAGSALAY, JIM CHRYSLER RAMIREZ
1423 MAHILUM, DANIEL GONZALES
1424 MAJARUCON, RUSSELL ALLAN ACOSTA
1425 MALABANAN, GIAN MICKEL CORNEJO
1426 MALALI, AHMED-YUSSEF AHARUDDIN
1427 MALAPIT, VON ABIEL CASTROVERDE
1428 MALAPITAN, MONNA JANE
1429 MALINAO, DIONESA POLINAR
1430 MALIPOT, JORDAN ASUNCION
1431 MALLARE, JETHRONE RIVERA
1432 MALLARI, COLLEN MENDOZA
1433 MAMAON, JHON HILAYO
1434 MAMAWAG, KARLA JANINA CAFUGAUAN
1435 MAMBUAY, ABDULHAMID BASSAM DAKSILA
1436 MAMINTA, ABDUL JALIL BARANI
1437 MAMPORTE, SEER KARLA ARANDIA
1438 MANA-AY, CYROZ JOSEF CORTEZ
1439 MANABAT, JAYBIE YUGA
1440 MANABAT, JOSHUA ERWIN GALVEZ
1441 MANALILI, ARJAY PARUNGAO
1442 MANANSALA, SHARLAINE ARCEGA
1443 MANANTAN, RAY LOUIS MASLOG
1444 MANAOIS, BLESSIE AZUCENA
1445 MANARANG, JAMES BILAN
1446 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CURAY
1447 MANAYAN, CLARRIE JOYCE TAPAOAN
1448 MANAYAN, JESSA GRACE WALAWALA
1449 MANCAO, JINO DATIG
1450 MANDE, ALEXANDER SOL HERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 31 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 MANDIA, ANDRIAN GENAVIA
1452 MANECLANG, VICTOR MICHAEL BORJAL
1453 MANEJA, AMIEL BRYAN RASCA
1454 MANGALI, LEMUEL REGALADO
1455 MANGANTI, JEROME NUQUI
1456 MANGAYA, ELLERIE MAE UPSHAW
1457 MANGERON, ELTON MATHEW SALAMANCA
1458 MANGILA, JOSHUA PANIT
1459 MANGINSAY, AMOUR ANGELIE FLORA
1460 MANGUBAT, DOMINIC BABATE
1461 MANIAGO, MICHAEL JOSUA ALEGRE
1462 MANIEGO, NEAL JOSEPH VERDADERO
1463 MANIGO, ANTHONY VILLAMOR
1464 MANIGO, GIOMAR ABELLAR
1465 MANIGSACA, MAE LOOD
1466 MANINGAS, KELSEY AQUINO
1467 MANJARES, HAROLD AARON MARBELLA
1468 MANLANGIT, ALYZZA JOHN ALMANZA
1469 MANLANGIT, KING PATRICK PEÑAFLOR
1470 MANLISES, RICHARD CHRISTOPHER ABONAL
1471 MANSANADEZ, DENNIS TILAO
1472 MANSANADEZ, JOYCE GRACE TILAO
1473 MANSUJETO, KURT CERVYN RAMIREZ
1474 MANTILLA, MELMAR DULGUIME
1475 MANTO, SPENCER JESSIE CABILES
1476 MANUEL, MARY JANE PUROC
1477 MANUEL, MARY JOYCE ANN ISIP
1478 MANUEL, MATT JEROME NEPOMUCENO
1479 MANUEL, RONALD JIMENEZ
1480 MANUPAC, ALDEMMER RAMOS
1481 MANUZON, ALBERT JOSON
1482 MANZANARES, EDRIAN MATIBAN
1483 MANZANO, EULA MALASAN
1484 MANZANO, PAUL DELAN
1485 MAON, YUSAINE REYES
1486 MAPA, KENNETH FRANCIS VILLEGAS
1487 MAPATAC, MARK ADRIAN DACAYAN
1488 MAPOLA, INGRID FAYE BALIGUAT
1489 MARAMBA, SHAWN KARL OCAMPO
1490 MARANAN, JOHN FRANCIS SANTOS
1491 MARASIGAN, NOEL ANDREW NUEVAESPAÑA
1492 MARATAS, JEO LORENZO SOSMEÑA
1493 MARAVILLA, MARY LEANNE LOCAÑAS
1494 MARAVILLO, BABY JEAN MURILLO
1495 MARCELO, NELWIN ACE AGBUYA
1496 MARFORI, JESSIE REANNE SUSON
1497 MARIACOS, DENARD JESSE BAGAYAO
1498 MARIANO, CHRISTINE HABAL
1499 MARIMLA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BONDOC
1500 MAROCOM, DAN MICHAEL SEAN ABARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 32 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 MARQUEZ, LOUIE JAMES ARIMBUYOTAN
1502 MARQUEZ, MA MAY LELIZA
1503 MARQUEZ, RICA MAE DELOS REYES
1504 MARQUINEZ, CHARLTON JAMES DE CASTRO
1505 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DALISAY
1506 MARTIREZ, GLAIZA MARIE GALVEZ
1507 MARZAN, KHAYLLE OLIMM DE ASIS
1508 MARZAN, MARK CHRISTIAN PIGAO
1509 MARZO, JOHN ROBERT FLORES
1510 MASA, ALYZA CHELSEA DELA CRUZ
1511 MASA-AO, RICARDO JR ANGNGANAY
1512 MASDOC, ALMOSAYRIN TUANADATU
1513 MASKARIÑO, RIZZA PERNITO
1514 MASULA, MARVIN DAVE PALOYO
1515 MATAMOROSA, CAMILLE JOYCE CRUZ
1516 MATELINDO, JAWHAIRIA MASUKAT
1517 MATEO, AVELYN FORCADILLA
1518 MATEO, GIDEON GARCIA
1519 MATEO, MICHAEL ROY ANORMA
1520 MATIC, CZARINA COLEEN DICEN
1521 MATIENZO, FRANCIS ERIC ALBUERO
1522 MATITIK, AIMAR CADUNGOG
1523 MATIVO, JADE CARMEL PLAZA
1524 MATUGUINAS, VAUGHN ARTHUR TAOJO
1525 MAURICIO, KENNETH CAOILI
1526 MAUZAR, RONNEL PANTOJA
1527 MAVILLA, CEASAR ANGELO
1528 MAYNIGO, RALPH MILLENA
1529 MAYO, JOHN VINCENT RAY DORADO
1530 MAYONTE, KATHLEEN JANE GARCIA
1531 MAYORDO, MICHAEL JR SALGADO
1532 MAZO, IMEL JOHN MONTOJO
1533 MEDINA, KENNETH BORROMEO
1534 MEDINA, RONALD ONDO
1535 MEJIA, JAIME IMMANUEL DOMINGUEZ
1536 MEJOS, DARWIN TIBONG
1537 MELCHOR, BEN SERAFIN RILLON
1538 MELCHOR, JEFFREY ATIENZA
1539 MELEGRITO, JEFF PULMONES
1540 MELON, JAMES WILMAR VALDEZ
1541 MENDEZ, NORBERTO II OPORTO
1542 MENDIGORIN, GIAN XAVIER SANTOS
1543 MENDIOLA, NICOLE BLANCA MARI SUAN
1544 MENDOZA, ALEX LAZA
1545 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR TAMBAG
1546 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY MALUTAO
1547 MENDOZA, DANTE JR LEDDA
1548 MENDOZA, DENISE ALEXANDRA XIA CUSTODIO
1549 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL DAVID PELARIO
1550 MENDOZA, JAN CYRUS ESPIRITU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 33 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 MENDOZA, JEAN MIGUEL ARCILLA
1552 MENDOZA, JET BHON ROSALES
1553 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO PASAGUI
1554 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN ESTRELLON
1555 MENDOZA, NEIL ANGELO ROMANO
1556 MENDOZA, NEIL CHRISTIAN CAÑETE
1557 MENDOZA, NICOLE BARRANTIS
1558 MENDOZA, SYMPHONY DOCTOR
1559 MENGOTE, EIGNE DENISEN PEREZ
1560 MERCADO, ANDRIAN LOUIS PANARES
1561 MERCADO, PATRICK GABRIEL CAYA
1562 MESIAS, MARK RAYWENE LUMBA
1563 METODA, CYNDE MAE CAÑETE
1564 METRAN, KURT UALDSON PONFERRADA
1565 MEÑEZ, CHRISTIAN HELIS
1566 MICAWAYAN, JEHAN AZIS
1567 MIGRIÑO, VINCE NERI GARBO
1568 MILITANTE, WAYNE JR SIA
1569 MILLARES, JAYSON RAFAEL MANALANG
1570 MILLENA, JUSTINE JUNELL ALAMARES
1571 MIMBANTAS, JUNAINAH ASALAN
1572 MIRA, JONARD JOHN EDRA
1573 MIRAFLOR, DAN LESTER MERCADERO
1574 MIRANDA, LISANDRO MACARAEG
1575 MIRANDA, SANDER BURGOS
1576 MIRO, JOHANN VINCENT DIGMA
1577 MISLANG, HIPOLITO JR PACARIEM
1578 MISSION, CESAR PERINO
1579 MITRA, ESABYL BADIAN
1580 MOAFOT, DIANA ROSE FAVILA
1581 MODELO, JOKER KING MIANO
1582 MOJICA, HARRIETTE CHAVEZ
1583 MOLINA, DANIEL JAMES AGSAULLO
1584 MOLINA, NILO JR NOLLORA
1585 MOMBAY, HENRIK CLEMENT SERVANO
1586 MONACILLO, MARIA GELLA RAMIREZ
1587 MONDEJAR, CALVIN PAULO ALIVIA
1588 MONDRAGON, MARY ALEXIS GUEVARRA
1589 MONIN, GRANT JOMARIE GEALAN
1590 MONTALLA, RIC JHON BALUYOT
1591 MONTARIN, JOCELLE CASTILLO
1592 MONTE, RESURECION HIPONIA
1593 MONTECILLO, REY MARK BARRETE
1594 MONTEVERDE, JUNREY AMORES
1595 MONTON, JOHN LORENZ SANTERO
1596 MORA, CRISTIAN JAY TUMANGUIL
1597 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY MENDOZA
1598 MORALES, WILNALEN MEDIO
1599 MORANTE, MARY JAZMINE NIETO
1600 MORENO, LOVIL CHRISTIAN DELIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 34 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 MOSCOSO, J BRYAN CARLO LAPERA
1602 MOSUELA, DANIELA MAE CABALONA
1603 MOTEL, SHAIRA MAYETH DELA ROSA
1604 MOYA, LAWRENCE HANS UY
1605 MOYANO, CHARO RAMOS
1606 MUERTIGUE, APRIL ROSE DELANTAR
1607 MUNAR, APOLLO DALE DEGAMO
1608 MUNAR, ENIELSEN CHARLES ESPIRITU
1609 MUNSAYAC, TANYA MARIE MARQUEZ
1610 MURILLO, IMOGENE ANNE NACINO
1611 MURRO, RAYMAR DELA RAMA
1612 NABONG, GLAIZA MAE OXIMOSO
1613 NABONG, SEAN HENREICH MANZANO
1614 NACARIO, JETT JAEN
1615 NACU, ALEXIS RAELLE ALFONSO
1616 NAGUM, WILFRED JR NOCALAN
1617 NALDO, MARK LESTER LANIOG
1618 NALDOZA, ADRIAN DALE FIGUEROA
1619 NAMRA, HALIL YAHYA PAGALALA
1620 NANGLEGAN, BRYLE JAMES PUGONG
1621 NAPILI, JULIE CLAIRE PAGDAGDAGAN
1622 NAPIZA, MARK JOSHUA TUMAMBING
1623 NAQUILA, DIMPLE MONCANO
1624 NAQUITA, ADRIEL JOHN VALENZUELA
1625 NARAJOS, PAUL DOMINIC PASQUIN
1626 NARCISO, JERICHO BIEN COLOMA
1627 NARCIZA, DETHON JOHN MENDOZA
1628 NAVA, VINCENT MORALES
1629 NAVALES, JANA LEE BERIDA
1630 NAVALTA, MARVIN MEDIDA
1631 NAVARRO, EMMERSON RAMOS
1632 NAVARRO, MARIAN KATE JUNTARCIEGO
1633 NAVARRO, MEL MACAIRY DELAS ARMAS
1634 NAVASERO, CHIARRA SYLVIA ROSELL
1635 NAVIGANTE, BELBOY ABELLAR
1636 NAVORA, SHAYNE GUIEB
1637 NAVOS, JAYSON CORDOVIS
1638 NEBIT, EVAN BOYD SORILLA
1639 NEPOMUCENO, YVES JONES TUMAMPIL
1640 NIBRE, RUSSEL JOHN TOLENTINO
1641 NICOLAS, JAM BAUTISTA
1642 NIDEA, CLAIDE KENNERY NISPEROS
1643 NIDEA, JOSHUA CHU
1644 NIDERA, JEFFERSON SOLIMAN
1645 NIEGA, CHARLES EDSON PERIA
1646 NIERE, MARLON ALVARADO
1647 NIERVA, JOHN RADISSON DESEO
1648 NIPLOY, RUBY MANUEL
1649 NIVERA, RENZ LARRAGA
1650 NOBILE, JAY BASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 35 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 NOBLEZA, LYRA BALIGAT
1652 NUYANA, HARRISON BULAYBULAY
1653 NUÑEZ, JOHN FELIX TABLATE
1654 NUÑEZ, RICO MIOLE
1655 OBALDO, KRISTYL CLAIRE BALECHA
1656 OBEÑITA, ANGELIKA ALBA
1657 OBISPO, REGINE JOY CASILDO
1658 OBLIGADO, JHON RYAN JOCSON
1659 OBNAMIA, AERON PAUL SAPITULA
1660 OBRADOR, MARIA ALLYSA MONICA RAMOS
1661 OCAMPO, ALAN DAYLE LOZANO
1662 OCAMPO, CARL ANTON RAMOS
1663 OCAMPO, JOHN REINEIR STA MINA
1664 OCAMPO, KATHLYN AMATA
1665 OCHINANG, BETHEL JOY DRES
1666 OGA, HAVELA MUTIA
1667 OGALESCO, RONEL SOLEDAD
1668 OJEDA, ALYZZA ELAINE BAUTISTA
1669 OLAMA, MOHAMAD HASSIM SASARONA
1670 OLANO, CARLO MAGNO JR URBANO
1671 OLE, YXCYLL KHLIVE MAJOMOT
1672 OLEDAN, CHRISTIAN GERBI BASALLAGE
1673 OLEO, JASON ROI FABROS
1674 OLIVAR, CHRISTIAN RAUL TABARES
1675 OLIVEROS, ANTOINETTE TERO
1676 OLIVEROS, KINSKY KETH ECLIPSE
1677 OLNANIGON, CRYSTLE KEITH BUYAWE
1678 OLNANIGON, ROSELLE ANNE CABBIGAT
1679 OLPINDO, RAPHAEL ENCARNACION
1680 OMAPOY, EDDELYN OSAIN
1681 OMAR, IDRIS MUJI
1682 OMPAD, LORAINE IRA AMORIN
1683 ONA, KENNETH CASTILLO
1684 ONDA, JHESSA MARIE HERNANDEZ
1685 ONG, JOHN DANIEL PASUMBAL
1686 ONG, PETER PAUL BUENAFE
1687 ONGLAO, JOSEMARIA TIOTUYCO
1688 OPALLA, FRANZ ROBIN MONTES
1689 OPAON, BEA CLAUDEL SOSAS
1690 OPIS, JOHN CARLO MONSANTO
1691 OPON, KYLE MISA
1692 ORACION, KAZEL SHAINNA ALA
1693 ORDANEZ, EMELSON JAY COBOLLO
1694 ORDAS, ZYMON VINCENT VIOLETA
1695 ORODIO, DAVID JEFRAIM DAMIAN
1696 OROGO, JOEY LAYDEROS
1697 OROT, PATRICIA MAE TOLEDO
1698 ORPRECIO, RICHELLE MARIE PASION
1699 ORTEGA, ANN DOMINIQUE ABUNDO
1700 ORTEGA, PATRICK ANTONIO ACEVEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 36 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ORTIZ, ARIANNE GANGAN
1702 ORTIZ, DARHLE KIT NIDOY
1703 OS-OSA, JOHN DAVE ULSINO
1704 OSINSAO, JADE CARLO MANDIA
1705 OÑATE, PHILLIP ROBIN LUBBUI
1706 PAA, BOBBIER OBENARIO
1707 PABLO, JASPER STEVEN ILAC
1708 PABONITA, KIRBY CUYAMIN
1709 PABUHAYA, ALDYWIN PAMAONG
1710 PACA, JHAIMEI NOVA CANTINA
1711 PACINO, ANA MYRA VARGAS
1712 PACITENG, ISRAEL SIMEON
1713 PACLIBAR, NARBIE JOY LOVEDORIAL
1714 PADILLA, CLINTON KALAW
1715 PADILLA, ROBIN ROELLE DOCASAO
1716 PADILLA, ROWELL BARBADILLO
1717 PADUA, JAEL APHRODITE CARTAJENAS
1718 PAEZ, JODANE ESTREBA
1719 PAGADUAN, ROBERT ECHAVARRIA
1720 PAGALILAUAN, AMIEL TRISTAN CORREO
1721 PAGARAN, REGINE SILVA
1722 PAGGI, MORRIS PATRICK DUMMANAO
1723 PAGKALINAWAN, RIKKI MAE SAPUTIL
1724 PAGKATIPUNAN, RENZON DARAWAY
1725 PAGUIO, CARL NICHOLE GATBONTON
1726 PAGUIO, JESSIE SALVADOR LOPEZ
1727 PAHUTAN, RICHARD DOMINIC CANTOR
1728 PAIDOMAMA, BAINOT ABDULLAH
1729 PAJARILLO, CZARINA MAE ALCANTARA
1730 PAJARILLO, FIDEL ARGOTE
1731 PALACAO, JOIE LEXSYD HERNANDEZ
1732 PALACIO, NOEL BORJA
1733 PALACIOS, APRIL DAWN GODIENES
1734 PALACOL, SELWYN JOHN SUNGA
1735 PALANAS, PAUL LAURENCE LOPEZ
1736 PALARION, ANNA LHEA MAE CODILLA
1737 PALEJARO, BRIX ALBA
1738 PALENCIA, JAN EMMANUEL BALIBER
1739 PALENG, HARRIS ALSI
1740 PALERMO, ROXY JAN ANDRADA
1741 PALILEO, MANUEL ELIJAH CABUG
1742 PALISTA, JERCY LEE LINO
1743 PALMA, BRADT CAINE SIANGHIO
1744 PALMA, JESS IVANHO DACILLO
1745 PALMANI, TRISHALIN QUIMPO
1746 PALMERO, HANNAH CHRISTANELLE WACNANG
1747 PALMITOS, HANNA BIANCA MAGLASANG
1748 PALO, JEOFFREY ALEXANDER LLAVE
1749 PALOMARES, ELIZER VIERNES
1750 PALOMARES, JOHN IVANN ILAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 37 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 PALOMO, JADE BRIAN DIMAANDAL
1752 PAMADO, MIKKA DIANNE MORATAL
1753 PAMAYBAY, NOVIE ANGIELA HURGO
1754 PAMAYLAON, GAUDANEZ MILAGROSA
1755 PAN, ROSMAE ANN CARMILLE LABRADOR
1756 PANCHO, JERRY DARIA
1757 PANDIH, AL-YAZEL JULSANI
1758 PANES, JESSA MAE GAVIOLA
1759 PANGANDAMAN, ALLODEN RAKIMA
1760 PANGILINAN, DARLENE JOY PINGOL
1761 PANGILINAN, ERWIN MIGUEL SANTOS
1762 PANNER, JENIELYN LABBUTAN
1763 PANSACALA, ROLANDO JR PLANTAR
1764 PAPASIN, BIEN DAVE BAJAO
1765 PARAGAS, LORSON CALUGAY
1766 PARANAS, JANINE TAMAYO
1767 PARAYNO, JOHN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
1768 PARILLA, ALEXA KAYE TITO
1769 PARIÑO, ZYNNE CHLYDEN LAGAHIT
1770 PAROLE, JOCEL FAUSTINO
1771 PARONG, VLADIMIR LABRAGUE
1772 PARREÑO, ALFER YLON GASENDO
1773 PASAYLO, RAY ROGER IGNALAGA
1774 PASCUA, DARLENE FAYE GABAON
1775 PASCUAL, HEILENE NASA-EO
1776 PASCUAL, JOMARI FAJARDO
1777 PASLON, EMILLE ALISON RAFIL
1778 PASTOR, DARREN ROZELLE MARIANO
1779 PASTOR, JENDEL-MAR TORREON
1780 PATARASA, FERHAM AMIN
1781 PAULE, ALBERT JASPER STA MARIA
1782 PAULE, BEDERLEN GUEVARRA
1783 PAULO, JOY BALANTIC
1784 PAYAGO, VANESSA MAE SERVINO
1785 PAYUMO, RALPH PHILLIPE AGUIRRE
1786 PAZ, DAVID ANDRE MALLARE
1787 PAÑA, ROGIE BOY PALMA
1788 PELAGIO, REINER DAN CASIL
1789 PELAYO, ALAN CYMER CASTRO
1790 PELIGRINO, EMERSON GRAVADOR
1791 PENACHOS, ALFREDO JR LAGARAN
1792 PENDON, RAYCHELLEN NICOLE RILLO
1793 PENEYRA, CHERILYN DISCION
1794 PENILLOS, MIKHAIL ANDREI MACAPAGAL
1795 PENUELA, REZIN PAGAYON
1796 PERALTA, ERICARD VEROSIL
1797 PERALTA, JOSEMARIA RIVERA
1798 PEREGRINO, KIMBERLY MORTE
1799 PEREZ, KERVIN JOHN LANIOG
1800 PEREZ, PRINCESS TRISHA PAGADUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 38 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 PERJES, JOHN SCHNITZ LUHA
1802 PEROL, MARK JOHN CANONCE
1803 PERUCHO, CHRISTINE JEANNE TUPAS
1804 PESIGAN, LYKA JANE MAGLINAO
1805 PEÑA, JAY JASMINE PADACA
1806 PEÑAVERDE, CZARINA ANGELICA GARNALEM
1807 PIANO, LAARNIE BROSAS
1808 PICCIO, JOSE LUIGI CORDERO
1809 PICONES, RAFAEL VALLEJO
1810 PIDO, CHARLES DAVE FILARCA
1811 PILONEO, LAWRENCE ROBLES
1812 PILONGO, ALFREDO JR CORNITES
1813 PINANSILO, EVA MAE DAYAK
1814 PINEDA, BRIAN MIGUEL DIZON
1815 PINEDA, JAYMAR ARMAS
1816 PINEDA, JOSE JEFFREY ZOILO FELIX
1817 PINEDA, KARINA CARY UMBAO
1818 PINGAPING, ROXANNE MAE WALANG
1819 PINILE, GERALD DRAPEZA
1820 PINTO, ANDRE ANTONIO JOVERO
1821 PINTUCAN, SHENEE AGCAOILI
1822 PIQUERO, JOHN PAUL DEGAMO
1823 PLATA, KHRISTINE MARIE POLINTANG
1824 PLEYTO, CELINA ISADORA YAP
1825 POCHE, ARIES UNAY
1826 POLICARPIO, MA JULIE ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
1827 POLLESCAS, SHANELLE MACAJILOS
1828 PONCLARA, MA CONCEPCION MARIÑO
1829 PORAL, CARMEL ANNE BUENAFLOR
1830 PORCIUNCULA, STEFANO MARTIN MANLANGIT
1831 PORQUEZ, JOHN ALLEN GULANES
1832 PRADO, MARK ARTHUR ROBLAS
1833 PRECILLAS, LESTER JOHN TASONG
1834 PRESIDENTE, WARREN BERDUGO
1835 PRESTOZA, JERWIN TANDINGAN
1836 PRIETO, NICHOLE ELLAINE EDUBALA
1837 PRIMERO, JOSHUA CAPISTRANO
1838 PRING, PATRICK PALACIO
1839 PRODIGALIDAD, KIM FUENTES
1840 PUGNE, JOANA CASAÑARE
1841 PUGONG, KRIANNE JOY LINGAYO
1842 PULPULAAN, RIZA ROA
1843 PUMARAS, ALEXANDER JR PASCUAL
1844 PUMIHIC, JOHN DEVON DULNUAN
1845 PUSE, CAMILLE ALIZZA CERDIÑO
1846 QUE, HOMER BRYAN TENG
1847 QUEBEC, GARBIE LOREINE CRUZ
1848 QUIACOSAN, MARCO ESTEFAN
1849 QUIAEM, MEGAN ANGELA SULE
1850 QUIAMBAO, IVAN CONSTANTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 39 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 QUIAMCO, ERVIN JOESED GENERALAO
1852 QUIGAMAN, KENNETH PATRICK CELIS
1853 QUILATON, DALE ANGELO ENGRACIA
1854 QUINAGORAN, MARK JOHN SORIANO
1855 QUIRO, EMAN IZYDOR SAMSON
1856 QUIZON, EMMANUEL MIRANDA
1857 QUIÑO, JAYLOU SUNGCANG
1858 QUIÑONES, JENMARK LOPEZ
1859 RABAGO, NINNA ANGELIKA QUE
1860 RABANAL, SOPHIA LYNNE NAVILLA
1861 RABAYA, GERWIN RAY LARIOSA
1862 RABINO, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
1863 RACCA, RYAN PAUL YAN
1864 RAFANAN, RAE CHARLE BUCCAT
1865 RAFOLS, HANNAH FAYE SUSON
1866 RAGOJOS, ALFRED ANGELO BELLO
1867 RAGUIN, ARNOLD BRYAN AGUIRRE
1868 RALLECA, DOROTHY MAUREEN CAMANGEG
1869 RAMA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
1870 RAMIREZ, JOMAR CARPUENTE
1871 RAMIT, VON VICTOR VINCENT ANCHETA
1872 RAMONCITO, HASNIN ALIH
1873 RAMORES, ANDRELEINE FANDIALAN
1874 RAMOS, AARON JAIRAL
1875 RAMOS, AMIEL MAUREEN VIRTUDES
1876 RAMOS, DERICK JEREMY CAYABYAB
1877 RAMOS, JAMIE ALEA BELANDO
1878 RAMOS, JUSTIN KYLE MOLIÑAWE
1879 RAMOS, KAREN MAE DE CHAVEZ
1880 RAMOS, KING RENZ VILLENA
1881 RAMOS, MICHAEL VINCENT ZAFRA
1882 RAMOS, RAFAEL REPAZA
1883 RANA, ALI RIVERA
1884 RAPOSA, VINCENZO LUIS ONGTANGCO
1885 RARIZA, FREUD ERICKSON RAMOS
1886 RASCO, GREG SERASPI
1887 RASONABE, REYDENN JACOB
1888 RAYMUNDO, JOHN PAULO LAGRAZON
1889 RAYNADA, JERIC MILLESCA
1890 RAÑESES, ABEGAIL PEDROCILLO
1891 RAÑESES, KENNETH SUBILLAGA
1892 REABAD, JACY MARICOR NAPOLES
1893 REAMICO, JEAN HAROLD FALCESO
1894 REARIO, KARL CHRISTIAN LAGATIC
1895 REBULTAN, CHEMBERLY BORROMEO
1896 RECARE, KIMBERLY LOBERIANO
1897 RECONGCO, MIKO LESTER TOLENTINO
1898 RECTO, BERNADETH DURAN
1899 REGALADO, KRIZZA LYN PAGSUGUIRON
1900 REGANIT, ANGELICA FERRER

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 40 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 REGANIT, MIEL CARLO RODRIGUEZ
1902 REGENCIA, ALLEN JAY RIZADO
1903 REGINO, FRANCO AMBUNAN
1904 REGNIM, BADJI HUSAYN ONG
1905 REJUSO, MA ARIELLE ANGELA BAILON
1906 RELOVA, RHEA JINTALAN
1907 REMIGIO, JEROME GERVACIO
1908 REMIGIO, MA ANGELIKA QUIJADA
1909 REMITIO, JOSHUA SERAPIO
1910 RENOMERON, JOHN JED NICHOLE MASBANG
1911 RESIDE, JOSHUA JAMES TAN
1912 RETARDO, JOHN MARK PORTENTO
1913 REVADULLA, HIPOLITO JR MENDOZA
1914 REVALDE, KENT WARREN BEJONA
1915 REY, HANZ CHARLES PETER PARAISO
1916 REYES, ARMIE MURILLO
1917 REYES, DIANE IRISH OLIMPIADA
1918 REYES, GENESIS KENDRICK AGDON
1919 REYES, JAHASHAEL LUMIBAO
1920 REYES, KIMVERLY ANDAL
1921 REYES, MARK ERIC CERVANTES
1922 REYES, PRUDENCE MARIE YAP
1923 REYES, RENZ PAUL ABELARD FELICIANO
1924 REYES, ROSE DIANNE ATIENZA
1925 REYES, SEAN ANDREI JINGCO
1926 RICOHERMOSO, RICHARD KATE REFORMA
1927 RICOHERMOSO, RON CHRISTIAN PARDILLA
1928 RIEGO, VINCENT PAUL RAPIN
1929 RIGATES, JUSTINE RYAN LABRADOR
1930 RISMA, EDRALYN MAY PASCUAL
1931 RIVAS, MIKHAELA MONTILLA
1932 RIVERA, JAMES EDWARD FLORO
1933 RIVERA, RICHARD BARAYUGA
1934 RIZARDO, STEPHANIE PEFIANCO
1935 ROALES, JOHN CARLOS TAPERO
1936 ROBENIOL, NORVIN JODREL CONCEPCION
1937 ROBLE, KRISTOPHER JURADO
1938 ROBLES, MARIECOR ELSIE BATARA
1939 ROBLES, ROSE ANN BAJET
1940 RODRIGUEZ, ABI GINETE
1941 RODRIGUEZ, AGUSTIN ROBENCIO II COLIM
1942 RODRIGUEZ, MART PATAGAN
1943 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
1944 ROGALES, MA LOURDES PABITO
1945 ROJAS, JAN ERICK LUCERO
1946 ROLDAN, CHRISTOPHER REYES
1947 ROLLENAS, THEA JOY PARCUTILO
1948 ROLLOQUE, JAM MARVI TABUÑAG
1949 ROMANO, MARIA LOVELY NADINE VIDAL
1950 ROMBAOA, PRINCESS DIANNE GATUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 41 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ROMERO, JADE BRENT ADVINCULA
1952 ROMERO, MARIO III QUINTO
1953 ROMERO, NATASHEEN TAMAÑO
1954 RONQUILLO, REDENTOR PILOT
1955 ROQUE, GERALD JOHN AGUSTIN
1956 ROS, CHRISTIAN CABRERA
1957 ROSAL, LYAN NIÑA GUADAYO
1958 ROSAL, MARY JO HILADO
1959 ROSALES, DENVER CAMASAN
1960 ROSARIO, ELIJAH MANAOIS
1961 ROSENDO, MARK KEVIN BALAURO
1962 ROSETE, JHOANA MARIZ OLPINDO
1963 ROULLO, ARVIN KYLE CHUA
1964 ROXAS, ERWINA JANE PAÑARES
1965 RUBEN, RAYMART CALANO
1966 RUBIA, CHESCA MARIE GEGREMOSA
1967 RUBIO, JADE BRYAN ABADINAS
1968 RUFO, SIRGIE LOWELL ALEGRO
1969 RUIZ, JDULIA CLAIRE MAGHANOY
1970 RUMIAS, LOREN AIZA BARRUGA
1971 RUSTRIA, NOY IMERSON SAPAD
1972 SABADO, JHUAN CARLOS JOSE
1973 SABALZA, JOHN FERSAL ALERIA
1974 SABANAL, VERGEL AGPALO
1975 SABAY, JENNY BABE DACULA
1976 SABELO, JADE BEHIS
1977 SABUG, CHRISTIAN LANGUBAN
1978 SACRISTAN, IVY LYNN COLEGIO
1979 SADIA, MARIANNE JOY BACABAC
1980 SAGA, JASPER JACK PURO
1981 SAGARINO, LUDWIG VINCENT PAUL OMANDAC
1982 SAGOCO, NELZER DAO-EY
1983 SAGUIGUIT, AEROL PENUEL PALOMARES
1984 SAGUINDAN, NONIE ADENEL BAIÑO
1985 SAGUN, NORIELYN JOY CANASA
1986 SAGWIL, ARNOLD BANNOYA
1987 SAID, MOHAMMAD RAYYAN PANANDIGAN
1988 SAIDALI, MOJAHID PANTAO
1989 SAIDUL, BRASSIM MARUJI
1990 SAJOR, CHRISTIAN VINCENT CARILLO
1991 SAKIRAL, ABDELIKRAM ABDILLA
1992 SALADAGA, JERAMIE HEDDA REPOLLO
1993 SALALIMA, RICHARD NEIL EBREO
1994 SALAMERO, ROAL CONCISO
1995 SALATAN, MARK ANTHONY AWEL
1996 SALAVERIA, GERALD ELIA
1997 SALAYON, SCARLET ROSE GORDON
1998 SALAZAR, CHRISTOPHER JOSE CACHO
1999 SALAZAR, DEMY JANE BONGO
2000 SALAZAR, JUSTINE ANTHONY DAMIAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 42 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 SALAZAR, LEX BRYLLE LACHICA
2002 SALAZAR, LIRINE PAULA DE CHAVEZ
2003 SALAZAR, MARK PEDROSA
2004 SALBINO, BYRONN JAMES SEGUNDO
2005 SALCEDO, MICHELLE YOGORE
2006 SALDIVAR, ASHLEY MAE MORALES
2007 SALEM, JACKSON ENDAYA
2008 SALEN, ENRIQUE BARQUILLA
2009 SALES, JOHN CHRISTIAN BENIPAYO
2010 SALES, LEONARD NEM BULAON
2011 SALES, MARY ANN NARAG
2012 SALGADO, SLEVIN J CHUA
2013 SALINAS, HERMES JR TAN
2014 SALINAS, JUNMAR CARTAGENA
2015 SALINGAY, FRANCIS COLORADO
2016 SALON, EUGENIO III CARPIZ
2017 SALTIVAN, JOSHUA LACAÑA
2018 SALUBON, SAMANTHA NICCOLE PUSAG
2019 SALVADOR, ALEXIS AVILA
2020 SALVADOR, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
2021 SALVADOR, KARL JASON CAYONG
2022 SALVO, JES TONE TEVES
2023 SAMONG, JAYMER MAGBANUA
2024 SAMPACO, MOHAMAD JUFFALI INDOL
2025 SAMSON, JOHN CESAR DE CASTRO
2026 SAN JUAN, JANINA DE LEON
2027 SAN PEDRO, JOAQUIN LORENZO CALICA
2028 SANCHEZ, JOE MAR BALTUNADO
2029 SANCHEZ, LEONARD JOSE PANTI
2030 SANCHEZ, MARY APPLE OCHEA
2031 SANDAY, DRIZZIA FAYE ALIM
2032 SANGCOPAN, FAHAD COSAIN
2033 SANING, AL-VHADRUN ASAKIL
2034 SANTACERA, NIÑA ERLETA SARABIA
2035 SANTAYANA, GERON EZRA MOISES
2036 SANTIAGO, LOUIE DAVID
2037 SANTILLAN, ANABELLE OLIMBA
2038 SANTILLAN, JOHN LENARD GONZALES
2039 SANTILLAN, ROTCIVMAR NIÑO GABALLO
2040 SANTOC, MARC LAWRENZE VIAÑA
2041 SANTORAL, ARVIN ABARIENTOS
2042 SANTOS, ALFONSO MIGUEL ZORRILLA
2043 SANTOS, HALDERON AQUINO
2044 SANTOS, HENSON TUIBEO
2045 SANTOS, JOHN BERT CLESFORO
2046 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK VASQUEZ
2047 SANTOS, JOHN RAVE AGUILAR
2048 SANTOS, MAYETTE LIBIRAN
2049 SANTOS, RHICHARD DANIELLE DE CASTRO
2050 SANTOS, SANDRA NICOLLE VALERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 43 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 SANTOS, SONNY JOHN GOJO CRUZ
2052 SAQUILON, DONNA SANTIAGO
2053 SARABIA, DARRY LIZA
2054 SARABIA, JOHN FRANCIS IBAÑEZ
2055 SARANDI, IAN GABRIEL ROBEL
2056 SARANGANI, NAJEB BANGON
2057 SARBODA, JOHN VINCENT LUTAS
2058 SARDAN, MARCIES ANNIE YAMUTA
2059 SARE, RAIGYAN GABORNE
2060 SARIO, DONESSA FAE OGNASI
2061 SARIO, JESSA MAYE SIMBI
2062 SARIP, NOR ASHIAH ABDULLAH
2063 SARIP, SALAHUDEN ABDULLAH
2064 SARMIENTO, JOHN JOSEPH GALINDO
2065 SARMIENTO, JOHN LESTER BARROT
2066 SARMIENTO, PATRICK VILLANO
2067 SAROMO, CIARA CAMILLE ANDINO
2068 SARONG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CATWIRAN
2069 SASEDOR, RAY MAYNARD MERCADO
2070 SASING, ALVIN JAMES DELA PEÑA
2071 SAWAL, CHRISTIAN NOEL AGUILAR
2072 SAYCO, RAQUIEL ANGELO HERRERA
2073 SAYON, DONABEL ESPINER
2074 SAÑOSA, ERICA ANN BORNILLO
2075 SEBASTIAN, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
2076 SEDOMAR, HAITHAM JENOR LAIS
2077 SELARIO, AL GLENN BRAGA
2078 SELLOTE, JASON RECEBAS
2079 SEMBRANO, BENJAMIN DANIEL LIPORADA
2080 SENDAD, AHMED ABELLANOSA
2081 SENDO, VINCE BRYAN CARLOS
2082 SENIEL, ACE CHARL VISCONDE
2083 SENIT, JOANNA MARIE DAÑO
2084 SENSONTIC, CHARLES CLINT CARREDO
2085 SEPAT, ROEL JR PEPITO
2086 SERIÑA, KATE SABUD
2087 SERRANO, CARLO
2088 SERRANO, IRWIN JACOB JOSE
2089 SERRANO, KATHLENE NOGOY
2090 SERVINO, RICA MICAELLA MANALO
2091 SESTOSO, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
2092 SETIT, JOHN CLIFFORD CABATAÑA
2093 SEVILLA, JONATHAN LACHICA
2094 SHARIEF, ABDALLAH USMAN
2095 SIA, KURT RUSSELL IBERA
2096 SIA, RHOY RHOLAND ALBARANDO
2097 SIBAYAN, ERICK JOHN TULIAO
2098 SICAT, ARIEL CID FELIPE
2099 SICAT, JULIENE LOUISE PO
2100 SICAT, KEN ROSS ROSAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 44 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 SIDRO, KEITH LASALA
2102 SIGGAOAT, ADRIAN WILLIAM TAN
2103 SIGUE, IDOHNA DUEÑAS
2104 SIGUE, WILFREDO GURAY
2105 SILANG, JEANETTE MAGNAYE
2106 SIMBULAN, JUSTINE JOSEPH YUSAY
2107 SIMPAL, ALMAJID ALAMADA
2108 SIMPLINA, KATHLYN JOYCE ADRIANO
2109 SINAJON, MIGUEL VAN ANGELO TANTOY
2110 SINENENG, JAIME LUIS GABASA
2111 SING, RODNEY KEVIN ALEJANDRO
2112 SINGCULAN, RYAN JOSEPH PONTANES
2113 SINGIAN, JOLO ELDRIDGE DIWA
2114 SOBREDO, ALAINE GAMBOA
2115 SOBREMONTE, ALLAN JAY ARGUEZA
2116 SOCO, JOHN ANGELO MARAMAG
2117 SOGUILON, CEDRICK TANDO
2118 SOL, XIENNA PIA
2119 SOLIDO, CYRELL SARIO
2120 SOLIVA, CIARA LINDSAY ROSELLO
2121 SOLIVEN, ALLEN FABROS
2122 SOMBON, CHRISTINE COLLADO
2123 SOMORAY, DORIE JOY OPEÑA
2124 SORIANO, XAVIER LANCE DELA CRUZ
2125 SORIMA, JEROME ADLAWAN
2126 SORRERA, ELMER JOHN GELI
2127 SOSAS, HANNAH TRIXIE DABATOS
2128 SOTO, ZYRAH SHANE GUMAYAGAY
2129 SOTTO, ALLYZA LARA REBUALOS
2130 SPAETH, STEPHANIE SUE CABALLERO
2131 STA CRUZ, KYLE MATTHEW BANTIGUE
2132 STO DOMINGO, PAMELA SOLLANO
2133 SUAREZ, CIERYL ELIZARDE
2134 SUAREZ, JOHN JOSEPH CABERTO
2135 SUAREZ, LEO MANUEL GARING
2136 SUENO, MATTHEW KENNARD OLOFERNES
2137 SUICO, REINER JAMES GRECIA
2138 SULAIK, EMEER REYHAHN SERVANDA
2139 SUMAGAYAN, IMAN DIANALAN
2140 SUMANGA, ANGELICA MAE BAIT
2141 SUMATRA, JERONN CERNY CAMUS
2142 SUMBELING, KRISTYBIANNE MARIE PILAPIL
2143 SUMILONG, DANN VIC RONALD MONTENEGRO
2144 SUNGA, LOUISSE MARI REYES
2145 SUNGAHID, LORD VINCENT HOPE TALON
2146 SURAT, JEANE FRANCES CENDAÑA
2147 SUSTIGUER, JUNELLA KAE ILDEFONSO
2148 SUSULAN, AIZON LIM
2149 SY, ADELINE VIANKA ORDILLANO
2150 SY, JOSHUA AARON LEE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 45 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 SY, MARVIN ANTHONY GO
2152 TABABAN, MAXIMO I HERMOSO
2153 TABIEROS, KENNETH AGBALOG
2154 TABORA, JESHURUN IAN BUENSUCESO
2155 TACTAY, RENZ CESAR BAUTISTA
2156 TADEJA, NIKKA JOI LOZANO
2157 TAGUBA, JOHN EMMANUEL PANOPIO
2158 TAGUIAM, DJEISON ARCHE BANZALI
2159 TALABOC, HENSON DAVE FLORIDO
2160 TALADRO, BENMAR GARIN
2161 TALAN, ALYZZA PELLEJA
2162 TALENTO, ARIEL JUN GALVAN
2163 TALUSAN, LERIKA DELA CRUZ
2164 TAMANG, FRANCIS IVAN MENDOZA
2165 TAMAYAO, JOHN MOPHET OSUA
2166 TAMBAL, RAFAEL RICO QUILOAN
2167 TAMBIAC, KENT BALISONG
2168 TAMBIS, CHRISTIAN LLOYD EBRON
2169 TAN, BIANCA NICOLE FAJARDO
2170 TAN, KARL POLARIS SANTIAGO
2171 TAN, ROSNI AINA ANDONE
2172 TAN PIAN, JELIANNE KYLA SADILI
2173 TAN SANCHEZ, RALPH FLORES
2174 TANATE, JOSELITO JR CABAÑOG
2175 TANJAR, SAMIR CUETO
2176 TANJAY, ABEL RACAZA
2177 TANQUE, FROILAN EFONDO
2178 TANQUINTIC, RAVEN CHARLENE ONG
2179 TANYAG, ROUVELLE SULIT
2180 TAPALES, DAN KARL LUI MAGPANTAY
2181 TAPNIO, ALYZA ANN TULABING
2182 TARCENIO, BENNY DICK LAGERA
2183 TARRONAS, RENATO JR DEVERA
2184 TAULI, IAN KIEL CONQUILLA
2185 TAYO, GITANO AZUL ASUNCION
2186 TAYONGTONG, MARIELE JOY MATIAS
2187 TECSON, ERNESTO JR ROSA
2188 TEE, RAY ANGELO VALERIO
2189 TEJADA, PAULINE MAE SIBARO
2190 TEMPLA, KARLA MONICA HINGPIT
2191 TEMPLE, GRACE MARIÑAS
2192 TENIO, JOHN GARRY MANSUJETO
2193 TENORIA, LINETH SOCAO
2194 TEODOSIO, CHAPPY REONTOY
2195 TEOLOGO, NIKKA JOIE MALUNES
2196 TEOLOGO, PRINCE GALO GUIANG
2197 TERNURA, ARVIN BUGUINA
2198 TERO, JOHN CLIFFORD AMONCIO
2199 TERUEL, SHAUN SUNDAWN FLORES
2200 TESORO, LORENZO REBONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 46 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 TEÑEDO, MIGUEL FRANCISCO ESTENZO
2202 TIBALAO, FRANCIS EPHRAIM DE SESTO
2203 TIMAGOS, RYAN VILLAFUERTE
2204 TIMAJO, JOHN LOUIE MIRARAN
2205 TIMPUG, RYEN RONQUILLO
2206 TINAMISAN, JAYSON SALAZAR
2207 TINAMISAN, TERESITA LASAM
2208 TINGSON, GAVIN ANDREW ALVARADO
2209 TINONGA, FRANCIS GIL YPIL
2210 TIONGCO, EMMANUEL JOSH YAMBING
2211 TITO, PETER JONAS DE JOYA
2212 TITULAR, CHRISTOPHER PESA
2213 TIU, MERYLL SHAINE VASQUEZ
2214 TIVIDAD, KATHLEEN MAE FERNANDEZ
2215 TIZON, HONEY GRACE ANIBAN
2216 TOCO, JOSEPH QUINTANA
2217 TOCYAPAO, CHRISTIAN MANADAO
2218 TODA, CARL JOHN LAGGUI
2219 TOMAS, EMILY TRINIDAD
2220 TOMAS, KARLUS PAUL GILO
2221 TOMO, GIANFRANCO MORTA
2222 TOMOG, RISA QUINACMAN
2223 TONGA, BRIAN CACHAPERO
2224 TOPINIO, JAMAICAH AURELIO
2225 TORDILLOS, REDEN UNCIANO
2226 TORIFIEL, JIMWELL VALENCIA
2227 TORNEA, MONICA PINGKIAN
2228 TORRES, ALYSSA LOUISE LASOLA
2229 TORRES, ARREL CHRISTIAN DIZON
2230 TORRES, REY JOHN TRESPECE
2231 TORRES, YVAN OCAY
2232 TRABADO, JEB ADRIAN OBERIO
2233 TRAJANO, JAMES DAN CASTILLON
2234 TRAQUEÑA, CLEO MAE CAJUDAY
2235 TRIUMFANTE, JELIZA PALERMO
2236 TUASTUMBAN, MELISA ANN CHOY
2237 TUAZON, EARL PHILIP GARCIA
2238 TUBALINAL, JEZREL ALBERTO
2239 TUBERA, RIZALDY NIEGAS
2240 TUBONGBANUA, JOHN EDDRIEN BANDICO
2241 TUGUINAY, MARIJO DULNUAN
2242 TULA, FHARALEEZAH DUMBI
2243 TULDAC, JACQUELYN SOLIVERES
2244 TUMAMBING, JOCHELLE BULANHAGUI
2245 TUMANGAN, JOHN PAUL REYES
2246 TUMBAGAHAN, ANGEL VILAR
2247 TUMOLVA, JULIE ANNE MARIZ MALTIZO
2248 TUMONGHA, EDWARD MON ARMENTEROS
2249 TUMPALAN, KEVIN HERBERT LABADOR
2250 TUNA, JOSEPH FERMIN INGUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 47 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 TUQUIB, EDEL JOHN CABALLERO
2252 TURA, JOHN ALFRED SAAVEDRA
2253 TURARAY, CHRISTALYN BOSITO
2254 TURATO, NEIL DE GUZMAN
2255 TUTOR, GERMAN HERLE VAN RETCH BAUTISTA
2256 TUTTUH, RASMIL ALIH
2257 TUYA, DENMARK JOHN LOPEZ
2258 UMALI, JOHN CARL ANGELO GALUTAN
2259 UMALI, JOHN DANIEL IBARRA
2260 UMANGAY, JAYR PAUL ANDRES
2261 UMANI, RYAN SAPILAN
2262 UNGAD, MOHAMMAD SINDATOC
2263 UNIAS, FRENZEL WAGUIS
2264 UNLAYAO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN
2265 UPANO, PERCIVAL CENA
2266 URBIZTONDO, KEANO EVIAN INOCANDO
2267 URREA, DERICK SUNIEGA
2268 USERO, MARK JOSHUA TEMPLO
2269 USI, JETHRO MARQUINEZ
2270 UY, HAROLD JOSHUA DY PICO
2271 VAEL, CHRISLET LAQUIÑA
2272 VALDEPEÑA, ELMAR GENOVE
2273 VALDEZ, DAISY GARCIA
2274 VALDEZ, DENVER LAÑO
2275 VALDEZ, GRAYSON JADE VILLANUEVA
2276 VALDEZ, JASPER ROY SALINAS
2277 VALDEZ, JINONA ANNE ROJO
2278 VALDEZ, MARJORIE MEMITA
2279 VALDEZ, NIÑO BENEDICT GAMORA
2280 VALENCIA, ARNI ALLYSON ENDAYA
2281 VALENZUELA, MARY JOY BANDA
2282 VALERA, CAMILLE DE MESA
2283 VALERA, JOHN DENIELLE CALAPRE
2284 VALERO, MICHELLE PATRICIA CABALI
2285 VALIENTE, MA ANTHONETTE VALENCIA
2286 VASQUEZ, CYNELLE KHENT ANN PAÑO
2287 VASQUEZ, VINCENT TANGGAN
2288 VEDRA, RALPH ANTHONY TUPAG
2289 VELASCO, ALDRIN ATENCIA
2290 VELASCO, DAUI TAGUDA
2291 VELASCO, EDWIN JR DACURAN
2292 VELONZA, MARK GENESIS BENABAYE
2293 VENTULAN, KYLE AARON GO
2294 VENTURA, MARK IAN VILLORENTE
2295 VENTURA, SHIELA MAE GUILLERMO
2296 VENTURINA, JESSICA EUNIC CRUZ
2297 VERANA, CIPRIANO JR QUINTAR
2298 VERDADERO, RIZAMAE RABUYA
2299 VERGARA, ARVIN JOSEPH NAVARRO
2300 VERGARA, PAOLO JONEL GEGANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 48 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 VERGARA, VINCENT TANGALIN
2302 VERSOLA, JAMIL GALERA
2303 VICENTE, ADRIAN LIBAO
2304 VICENTE, NORHANNA BENITO
2305 VIDAD, ELISIAH MICAH GONZALES
2306 VIDAL, ANDREW PHILIP CAMARILLO
2307 VIERNES, ERICSON CORDOVA
2308 VIERNES, RENZO LLOYD BUCAYU
2309 VIJAR, JEFFERSON PANISIGAN
2310 VILA, AARON TOM ORTEZA
2311 VILANO, LAWRENCE SAMPALUCIA
2312 VILLA-ABRILLE, DIANE THERESE OBTIAL
2313 VILLABROZA, PAUL AARON DE MESA
2314 VILLACASTIN, VICTOR SALVE
2315 VILLACERAN, JUNE ROMMEL BACOR
2316 VILLAFLORES, ADRIAN JAY BAUTISTA
2317 VILLAFLORES, KIMBERLY ORTIZ
2318 VILLAGONZALO, RAYNON JAN ACASO
2319 VILLALON, RALPH KEVIN ORCENA
2320 VILLALON, RENZO ROI ZAMORANOS
2321 VILLALUZ, BRYLLE DAILEN TOLENTINO
2322 VILLAMANGCA, FLOR DENISE CENERA
2323 VILLAMIN, ALBERTO III IBARRA
2324 VILLANUEVA, CARL JOSHUA DAYRIT
2325 VILLANUEVA, CZAR JOHN BUGAY
2326 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ESQUIERDA
2327 VILLANUEVA, JIAN CARLO MENDOZA
2328 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH CHAN
2329 VILLANUEVA, MARK CHRISTIAN SUAN
2330 VILLANUEVA, SHEM JOSHUA RELOX
2331 VILLANUEVA, WINNIEDY MAYRINA
2332 VILLARAMA, JOEL ENORME
2333 VILLARIAS, JEWS JEHAN CABANES
2334 VILLARICO, LYN PAHOWAY
2335 VILLARIZA, JOMAR FEDILLAGA
2336 VILLARREIZ, ALFRED OCIAL
2337 VILLARTA, CLARO JR MERIN
2338 VILLARTE, WENDY JAGONOB
2339 VILLARUEL, CHARINA JEAN MABUTE
2340 VILLAS, MYRA GRACIA MARASIGAN
2341 VILOG, DAISY BAL-UT
2342 VILOG, KIMBERLY QUITORIANO
2343 VINOYA, GERSON VALDEZ
2344 VIRTUDAZO, GELLIEFE SABLON
2345 VISAYA, HALLIBURT LIBAG
2346 VISPERAS, MARIA CLARISE JOSE
2347 VIVERO, MARK ANDREW NORCIO
2348 WACAS, NORTON LEO DALE PESCASIO
2349 WAGA, ONIEL PETER CUI
2350 WAKAT, AUDREY JOYCE AMDOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 14 & 15, 2021 Page: 49 of 49
Released on NOVEMBER 25, 2021
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 WASIL, SEAN MAICO WOO
2352 WONG, DANIEL LENNARD YENCO
2353 YABES, RICHARD YADAO
2354 YALA, JAN CARLO DREIAN MENDOZA
2355 YAMZON, REINAN PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
2356 YAYA, JEREMY PAGUIO
2357 YBAÑEZ, CARLENE DIANA GINGCO
2358 YECYEC, JARREL DEAN ANG
2359 YSALINA, TEDDY JR MONDELO
2360 YU, AARON CHARLES CHUA
2361 YUPER, DARA NICOLE VITO
2362 YUSON, STEPHEN JOHN MORAL
2363 ZABALERIO, KENNETH JOHN SUAVERDEZ
2364 ZACARIAS, ARNOLD IAN JANSSEN CANCINO
2365 ZACARIAS, MARC ZEUS BALAIS
2366 ZAFE, LOREN LEE GONZALES
2367 ZALSOS, CECILLIENE DEDIOS
2368 ZAMBRANO, AIRAH CAMILLE TAGSIP
2369 ZAMORA, GODWIN AGTING
2370 ZAPANTA, MA LUISA BAÑEZ
2371 ZAPATA, GEROME MANALOTO
2372 ZAPATA, RICHARD FELICITO TESORO
2373 ZAPICO, JEREMI YUTICO
2374 ZARATE, MYRIZ ALCALDE
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

From December 17 to December 29, 2021 and January 3 to January 4, 2022, registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Please go to https://online.prc.gov.ph/ and follow instructions for initial registration.

Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • notice of admission (for identification only)
  • 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete name tag)
  • 2 sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope
Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

COVERAGE OF EXAM

The two-day Civil Engineer board exams covered the following major subjects: mathematics, surveying and transportation engineering (35%), hydraulics and geotechnical engineering (30%) and structural engineering and construction (35%).

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, the target release of results for the recent civil engineering board exam is on Friday, November 19, 2021 - based on original schedule for November 13 and 14 exam. However, results may be released ahead or on later date without prior notice.

We advise examinees to monitor announcement of results starting Thursday, November 18 and until Monday, November 22.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

In the November 2019 Civil Engineer board exams, a total of 6,510 out of 15,075 hurdled the exams.
In the May 2019 exams, PRC named 3,372 out of 8,855 who passed the CE board.

In the November 2018 exams, the agency listed 6,262 out of 13,887 who successfully hurdled the exams.

Statistics of Civil Engineer board exam results in the past years:

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
November 2019 15,075 6,510 43.18% 4
May 2019 8,855 3,372 38.08% 4
November 2018 13,887 6,262 45.09% 4
May 2018 7,599 2,738 36.03% 4
November 2017 12,447 6,075 48.81% 4
May 2017 6,998 2,514 35.92% 3
November 2016 10,972 5,036 45.90% 3
May 2016 5,882 2,245 38.17% 3
November 2015 9,482 3,935 41.50% 2
May 2015 4,311 1,361 31.57% 3
December 2014 8,127 4,021 49.48% 3
May 2014 4,289 1,862 43.41% 2

UPDATES

RESULT: November 2021 Civil Engineering CE board exam list of passers

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once the results are out online. You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
8 WEB
FACEBOOK
8 comments:
Write comments
  1. A M A D E U S 09/26/1997November 18, 2021 at 3:00 PM

    Congratulations!

    ReplyDelete
  2. sana makapasa ate ko sa civil engineer board exam result

    ReplyDelete
  3. Please update the resuy of all passer in CE.

    ReplyDelete
  4. Crp .excited na me,saan n po result

    ReplyDelete
  5. Crp .saan na po result excited na me makita pangalan ko

    ReplyDelete
  6. Sana all pumasa at maging RCE lahat ang nagtake ng Nov.14&15,2021...

    ReplyDelete
  7. Wala pa po bang result???

    ReplyDelete


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter