H-O List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam results released | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Saturday, November 23, 2013

H-O List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam results released



PRC announced LET Results for September 2013 board examination today, November 23, 2013. A total of 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

PRC administered board exam last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines. See the complete list of passers for Secondary Level here (H-O) Surname:

A-G List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam

12239 H ALAWI, JOHAYMA SAUD
12240 H ALI, NASIBA MARABUR
12241 H BASHER, ANIMAH MACAPODI
12242 H COSAIN, ALMIRAH ISMAEL
12243 H DEL PILAR, LYDIA LUISA JAMILI
12244 H USMAN, ABUBACAR MACABAGO
12245 HABALA, JOHN REYNALD FIGUEROA
12246 HABAN, MARY JANE GUEVARA
12247 HABANA, ARLYN JOY DOMINO
12248 HABANA, SARAH MAE NAVALES
12249 HABIG, DINAH CONEL
12250 HABILING, POLICARPIO ATTIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:247 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 HABLA, AGNES NAN NATO
12252 HABLA, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
12253 HABLADO, JOHN PAUL LOZARITO
12254 HABLERO, RONELENE SEBETERO
12255 HACA, IMEE SEMIRA
12256 HADJI ABAS, HANIFA TANGGOR
12257 HADJI ALI, ABDULNASSEF TANANDATO
12258 HADJI ALI, AMERAH GUILING
12259 HADJI ALI, ASNIA MUSA
12260 HADJI ALI, FAHAD MAUTANTE
12261 HADJI COSAIN, ABDULAIDA MACATAMAN
12262 HADJI FAIZ, ASLIMAH HADJI LATIP
12263 HADJI HASSAN, NAIMAH MONAROGONG
12264 HADJI JALAL, SAHAMIAH MALA
12265 HADJI MUID, LAIZA LAGRAMA
12266 HADJI RAHIM, AISAH PANAMBULAN
12267 HADJI USMAN, BAISANI SARIP
12268 HAGACER, NORMAN HORTIZUELA
12269 HAGAD, JOEL CAMPOSANO
12270 HAGNAYA, RAYMART MATA
12271 HAGUNOS, LORENZ RUBILLOS
12272 HALAGAO, CRISTINA GALICIA
12273 HALAMAN, JERNYDAYANDAYAN
12274 HALAMAN, MICHAEL ISLA
12275 HALILI, PRINCESS EUNICEL NERY
12276 HALINA, KATHERINE DE LEON
12277 HALLARE, SYRELL MAGISTRADO
12278 HALLERA, REBECCA HIPOL
12279 HALLIG, SHEENADEOCARIZA
12280 HALOS, RONALD PELAYO
12281 HAM, MARK JULIUS MIRANDA
12282 HAMBORA, CHRISTY SAMAYLA
12283 HAMBUNAN, MELANIE ABITAGO
12284 HAMLIG, RITA GAMAYON
12285 HAMOC, NELYN VIDAL
12286 HAMON, LEAH MAE SUNGAHIT
12287 HAMOR, MYRA-LYNN VILLADO
12288 HAMPAS, GERALDEN GOMEZ
12289 HANDIG, KRISTINE JACINTO
12290 HANDINA, GENEROSO JR SAMBIOG
12291 HANDOG, AMMISADDAI GALUPO
12292 HANDUGAN, CHRISTIN BADILLA
12293 HANGDAAN, BENILDA MAGULING
12294 HANGOR, NELLY DEMA
12295 HANOY, HANIELYN CAPISONDA
12296 HANSOL, GLEZELJOY JARA
12297 HANTULAN, JOLLYBEE LANON
12298 HAO, TIMOTHY JASON DOMINGO
12299 HAPAL, CRISTY ENCLONAR
12300 HAPIN, CANDY MASADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:248 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 HAPIN, GEMUEL BALMEDINA
12302 HAPITA, ROMMELBIHASA
12303 HAPITA, ROWENACIAR
12304 HARANI, BERENICE GOC-ONG
12305 HARAP, ROBE-JANE QUIROG
12306 HARAPAN, NENIAMONDEJAR
12307 HARE, MARY ROSE BELLE CAUTIVAR
12308 HARINA, AILEENTAPERE
12309 HARINA, MONIQUE CONTRERAS
12310 HARION, JESSTONI VELONIO
12311 HARIS, SAMIHA BATUA
12312 HARO, G L JOHNCLAVEL
12313 HASIGAN, ARTURO JR DUMA-AN
12314 HATAAS, JULIE PEARL ARMECIN
12315 HATAMOSA, MELANIE TAPIC
12316 HATE, CHARLEMAGNE FRANCO
12317 HATE, RAFAEL ROBERTO DULDULAO
12318 HAVERIA, FEBELYN ABLAO
12319 HAYAG, MARY ANNE GONZALES
12320 HAYAHAY, ARNOLD LAMBACO
12321 HAYASHI, MAIKADELA CRUZ
12322 HAZ, GAY OSORIO
12323 HECHONA, LEAH PERALTA
12324 HEFERVEZ, CHARLES DIVINE ALBINDA
12325 HEGAYON, ROSMARIE DIEGAS
12326 HEK, ANALIE ORALE
12327 HEK, LOIDA ORALE
12328 HELAGA, JAY MARVIN FORNOLLES
12329 HELARIO, MILTON JR FELIPE
12330 HELMUTH, JEANINE LONTOC
12331 HEMBRA, RANDY GARING
12332 HENA, JEANE MARQUITA
12333 HENAGGON, FELICIDAD HEGNABON
12334 HENDERSON, LOURDES
12335 HENDERSON, MARIA PEARLY
12336 HENRY, HANELYNFORTIN
12337 HENRY, MIKKO JAY MOYA
12338 HENSON, AECIE EDUARDO
12339 HERALDO, REX HERNANDEZ
12340 HERBOLINGO, MARIA THERESA MACAIRAN
12341 HEREDERO, JONAH ARANZADO
12342 HEREDERO, JUNNALYN ARANZADO
12343 HERESILLES, ELONAH JANE QUIRANTE
12344 HERIDA, BAYANIBARCENAL
12345 HERMAN, GENE ETHEL PALAO
12346 HERMANO, AILENMAY ALEGRE
12347 HERMANOS, NERELEJE BIORE
12348 HERMINA, LILIAN LLAMADO
12349 HERMITAÑO, GRACETEL SUZON
12350 HERMO, EPHRAEMADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:249 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 HERMOGENES, ERICA REYES
12352 HERMOSA, JENNYBIE LACNO
12353 HERMOSA, NOE TODILLO
12354 HERMOSILLA, SHANE FRITCHIE PRIETO
12355 HERMOSO, APRILCAYO MAGTANG
12356 HERMOSO, EVA VILLARAN
12357 HERMOSO, HILBERT PEDROSA
12358 HERMOSURA, EDITA SELUDO
12359 HERNANDEZ, AGNES REYES
12360 HERNANDEZ, AGNES KRYZA ZAFRA
12361 HERNANDEZ, APPLE LADINES
12362 HERNANDEZ, BRYLLE KENNETH BASCO
12363 HERNANDEZ, CENDY GUERRA
12364 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
12365 HERNANDEZ, COLE DE LEON
12366 HERNANDEZ, ERICA ZAMORA
12367 HERNANDEZ, GERLIE MAE ANICO
12368 HERNANDEZ, HANA MOLINA
12369 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DOCDOC
12370 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
12371 HERNANDEZ, JETT HEINRICH GONZALES
12372 HERNANDEZ, JOANNE CARPENA
12373 HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX MAGTIBAY
12374 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH CARPENA
12375 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN VALDEZ
12376 HERNANDEZ, KARINA BELTRAN
12377 HERNANDEZ, LEAKARLA LAGADA
12378 HERNANDEZ, LOREN BARBACENA
12379 HERNANDEZ, MA JEAMYLYNN FUENTES
12380 HERNANDEZ, MABEL PATRICIO
12381 HERNANDEZ, MANUELISSA GUEVARRA
12382 HERNANDEZ, MARCELA ALI-ALI
12383 HERNANDEZ, MAREA GRACE ALEC LOPEZ
12384 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JEZIEL NEBRIL
12385 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOUISE AGUDO
12386 HERNANDEZ, MARIVIC PEREZ
12387 HERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER PATIAM
12388 HERNANDEZ, MYREEN AGONCILLO
12389 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE ADRIAS
12390 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KAREN DISCIPULO
12391 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL NEIL ABA
12392 HERNANDEZ, REGIN CENAS
12393 HERNANDEZ, RICGUIM
12394 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOHN WAJE
12395 HERNANDEZ, SARRY MINASALVAS
12396 HERNANDEZ, SHARON JOY GURIT
12397 HERNANDEZ, VENUS DE LA CRUZ
12398 HERNANDO, CHRISTIE HOPE PANGANTIHON
12399 HERNANDO, CINDY CATAPANG
12400 HERNANDO, MECHELL LAGAAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:250 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 HERNANDO, MERCY LOTOC
12402 HERNANE, JASMINE ALIPIO
12403 HERRADURA, ARNEL ALEJANDRO
12404 HERRERA, CRIZEL MAE MIRABUNA
12405 HERRERA, JOSHUA DY
12406 HERRERA, KEITHMIAMI CARALIPIO
12407 HERRERA, SHERYL ANNE BORLAS
12408 HERRERO, RICO ALDABE
12409 HERRY, JERALMAE SARABIA
12410 HERSALIA, JOYCE CAWALING
12411 HERSAN, LADY JEAN LOMONGTAD
12412 HERUELA, JOANAMARIE SOSMEÑA
12413 HEYROSA, LIZA BALLERES
12414 HIBAYA, LEAH ANTIOLA
12415 HIBAYA, LIZLHEE MAE MAGHINAY
12416 HIBAYA, YVONNEFEROLINO
12417 HIBEK, JONATHAN ALINSUNURIN
12418 HICALDE, SHENEARROYO
12419 HICAR, JULIE ANN ELUNA
12420 HIDALGO, EVANDER BALAO-AS
12421 HIDALGO, FELY ROSE DOLLENTE
12422 HIDALGO, RAQUEL AQUINO
12423 HIJAPON, MARY NEOL VILLAROSA
12424 HILADO, EARLMAN JAKE
12425 HILADO, JONATHAN CARTECIANO
12426 HILARIO, BERNADETTE DE LUNA
12427 HILARIO, CAMILLE ARIANE NOLASCO
12428 HILARIO, DARREN SEQUI
12429 HILARIO, FRETZANN DALIDA
12430 HILARIO, LEVIEFRANCISCO
12431 HILARIO, MARIASTEPHANIE ROSE RODEL
12432 HILARIO, REAMYREYES
12433 HILARIO, REDENSON BINAG
12434 HILARIO, ROSE VICTORIA PONTANES
12435 HILARZO, DANILO JR BARING
12436 HILIG, VANGIE DIONG
12437 HILOMA, ROMMELPARAGO
12438 HILOT, MARY JOY LADRILLO
12439 HIMATAY, REJANE MARIE DALISAY
12440 HINAMPAS, GIVEN GATERA
12441 HINAY, ARSENO CANO
12442 HINAYHINAY, MARJORIE GARIANDO
12443 HINGCO, ANNA LIEZL CABREROS
12444 HINGPIS, JHEREIMAE BATISTIL
12445 HINGPIT, GAYMARIE GRACIOSA
12446 HINGPIT, HEZYLMIANO
12447 HINGPIT, RHEA MAE PAJARILLO
12448 HINLOG, SOLMARVELASQUEZ
12449 HINOJALES, TRIXIE JOIE BAUTISTA
12450 HINUNANGAN, GENEVA AGULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:251 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 HIPE, MYRENE PABUNAN
12452 HIPOL, REBECCAVILLA
12453 HIPOLITO, HANNAH LEIGH MATALANG
12454 HIPOLITO, JOSELITA PAGUNSAN
12455 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN DE VERA
12456 HIPONIA, AILLEN SALADO
12457 HIRAMIA, EVELYN RASONABE
12458 HISANZA, MICHAEL JOHN TELESFORO
12459 HISARZA, CAROLCABALLERO
12460 HISOLER, AQUILES
12461 HISOLER, CZHASHA BIANCA CERICO
12462 HISUGAN, JOE RUSSEL JAGONASE
12463 HITA-AS, LOVELYN MAE SALANAP
12464 HITOSIS, RONALDO JR CABUELLO
12465 HIVERTAS, SHARON ROSE FUERZAS
12466 HIWATIG, MICHELLE TANOD-TANOD
12467 HIZON, CATHERINE FUGABAN
12468 HIZON, LOIS ANNE CATU
12469 HIZON, MICAH ANGELA ORDILLANO
12470 HIZON, VINA RESURRECCION
12471 HIÑOSA, LOVELYMAE ELLY
12472 HIÑOSA, ROMELYN YUMOL
12473 HOFILEÑA, ELIAFIE ALLEGO
12474 HOGGANG, GELAINE MENDIGORIA
12475 HOLGUIN, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
12476 HOLLERO, EDGINMAE TIPAWAN
12477 HOMECILLO, BERNARD JHON UGBAMIN
12478 HOMECILLO, RENA TEREZ
12479 HOMILLANO, KEVIN LATONERO
12480 HOMOC, ROSE EIREEN LACHICA
12481 HONCULADA, ZANDRA MEDINA
12482 HONDA, SHURI OREDO
12483 HONDRADE, JANICA ELLA LONGNO
12484 HONOR, BEVERLYSANCHEZ
12485 HONORIDES, JOANA ROSE VICENTE
12486 HONRADO, MANNYERMINO
12487 HONRALES, KARISSA EMPILLO
12488 HONRUBIA, JASMIN MADRONIO
12489 HORA, BENNY LOU CABULERA
12490 HORA, MARISSA BIOSANO
12491 HORA, MICHELLEMAE BONGGOT
12492 HORA, ROMNIEL CARLO CABANADA
12493 HORARIO, ADELINE MEDINA
12494 HORMIGOS, MARIE STELLA PELLEJO
12495 HORMILLOSA, NOEL DURO
12496 HORNEJAS, HONEY ALREYN GUMBOC
12497 HORNIDO, CZARINA MARIEL AJERO
12498 HORTELANO, DANICA MAE
12499 HORTELANO, JONAH SALOGAOL
12500 HORTELANO, KAMILLE NIEVES WANDAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:252 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 HORTELANO, MARICAR TAGUSI
12502 HORTILANO, MARY GRACE GUTUAL
12503 HORTILANO, NIÑA BONDIC
12504 HOSTALERO, MARIA TRILLANA
12505 HUAB, ALELI DINGAL
12506 HUARDE, JANNETH BERCASIO
12507 HUARDE, ROSALYN BEA
12508 HUBAC, CARMELASOLIJON
12509 HUBAY, ANTONETTE TIMA
12510 HUBILLA, SHERRYLYN MARCHAN
12511 HUBO, LEOZALDYCABAYA
12512 HUEGOS, CHERRYYBARSABAL
12513 HUELAR, CLARISSA QUEVEDO
12514 HUELGAS, RANDYBONSOL
12515 HUELVA, ADJUTOR JR ENDRINA
12516 HUELVA, KENNETH ENDRINA
12517 HUENDA, MIA HAMTO
12518 HUERA, DIDITO PLAZA
12519 HUERTA, LEA NIQUE
12520 HUERTO, MARK JOSEPH TAN
12521 HUERVANA, RENEROSE TERUEL
12522 HUILAR, SHERYLMAY JAGOCOY
12523 HUINDA, KRISTINE JANE CUEME
12524 HUIT, JEROME RINO
12525 HULLEZA, IRENEROGADO
12526 HULLEZA, ROCHELLIE GONZAGA
12527 HULOG, DEXTER CABALQUINTO
12528 HUMAKEY, VIERNESA LABLABENG
12529 HUMAMOY, JINGKY TEJANO
12530 HUMINIG, CRISFE GALAY
12531 HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR TADAO
12532 HUNAHUNAN, LYOID CAPUNONG
12533 HUPANA, MARK JOSEPH URMATAN
12534 HUSSEIN, NURLILAH PANGCOGA
12535 IBACITAS, JERWIN PASTERA
12536 IBAG, MERRY JOY SARITA
12537 IBALARROSA, JUN RHIL LACERNA
12538 IBALE, JERAHMEEL ELIJAH BULAN
12539 IBARAT, DELBERT ROYO
12540 IBARBIA, MA SOCORRO REPATACODO
12541 IBARRA, ELAINECALAYO
12542 IBARRA, MARY JOY LOMUARDO
12543 IBARRETA, ALEXANDER IRAULA
12544 IBARRETA, MEDEN TAGUM
12545 IBASCO, IVY MALAZARTE
12546 IBAY, AIKO MELENDRES
12547 IBAY, CAROLINESIOSON
12548 IBAY, REYNAN OPINALDO
12549 IBAYAN, MELVINPELEJO
12550 IBAÑES, CALEB DUAYLE ABANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:253 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 IBAÑEZ, ABIGAIL DIAZ
12552 IBAÑEZ, ALELIEPINEDA
12553 IBAÑEZ, ALEX PINEDA
12554 IBAÑEZ, ARGIELYN SAÑOSA
12555 IBAÑEZ, EMMYLOU GIMENEZ
12556 IBAÑEZ, MA KATRINA
12557 IBAÑEZ, MARIA MAGDALENA LEGASPI
12558 IBAÑEZ, MARIENCORTES
12559 IBAÑEZ, MARISSA FERRANCO
12560 IBAÑEZ, MELODYJOY PASCUA
12561 IBAÑEZ, MILDRED LLAMASARES
12562 IBAÑEZ, ROGELYN ESPINOSA
12563 IBAÑEZ, ROGER JR YATAN
12564 IBAÑEZ, ROMNICK DALIVA
12565 IBE, RUBY ROSEBATO
12566 IBERO, CHRISTINE ANNE SEMBRAN
12567 IBERO, MARCO RAFAEL BARIN
12568 IBITA, FEBBY KIRSTIN LINOGAO
12569 IBLASIN, GLAIZA RIMA
12570 IBO, JESSICA MANAYOBA
12571 IBO, MELANY LOMPERO
12572 IBON, MILONA SUBTENENTE
12573 IBONA, PATREM ALCE
12574 IBRAHIM, ABDULGAFFOR MACAPIA
12575 IBRAHIM, BAITAYAN DIOCOLANO
12576 IBRAHIM, NAJMAH ISA
12577 IBRAHIM, NOR-AISAH LACSAMAN
12578 IBRAHIM, ZENAIDA SANDAY
12579 IBUYAN, ANGELINE INDIGADO
12580 ICARANOM, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
12581 ICARI, JENEFFER IMPELIDO
12582 ICARO, ROMEL PAMION
12583 ICAT, ROY ALLEN LUMERAN
12584 ICAWALO, CHONAMAY INABANGAN
12585 ICHON, LORELYN
12586 ICO, MONINA JOY SARDENIA
12587 ICO CRUZ, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
12588 IDAGO, KARENROSE HERRERA
12589 IDOROT, RENA QUIMPO
12590 IDOS, HOZENITHARELLANO
12591 IDOS, JEDALYN ORTILLO
12592 IDULSA, QUEEN LOU LUMIGUID
12593 IGANA, CLARISSA BELTRAN
12594 IGAR, YVONNE CLAIRE BELLEZAS
12595 IGDANES, LEIZYL BERMUDO
12596 IGHARAS, DONA MAE MADURAMENTE
12597 IGLESIA, ANGELLOUIE PLATINO
12598 IGLESIA, ANNA ANDIAH BAQUIRAN
12599 IGLESIA, CHARLES JEROME GERONIMO
12600 IGLESIA, KRISTINE JOY LA-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:254 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 IGLESIA, MARIFE SERRANO
12602 IGLESIAS, IRENE DEMAFELIZ
12603 IGLESIAS, JANINA SALVADOR
12604 IGLESIAS, LYCAMERCADO
12605 IGLESIAS, ROSEMARIE DANGANI
12606 IGMAN, FRANCISCA ABAYON
12607 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER NUÑEZ
12608 IGNACIO, ANNIEMAE AQUINO
12609 IGNACIO, ARIANE MASULA
12610 IGNACIO, ARNELALENIO
12611 IGNACIO, ARVIEBOY FRIAS
12612 IGNACIO, CRISANTO PEPITO
12613 IGNACIO, JENNYANN RONQUILLO
12614 IGNACIO, JERRYLYN MELCHOR
12615 IGNACIO, JOANAMARIE MABBORANG
12616 IGNACIO, JOANNA MANABAT
12617 IGNACIO, JONNAMAE BAUTISTA
12618 IGNACIO, JOSEPH MARTIN ADRIANO
12619 IGNACIO, JUBILEE MARIE VECINO
12620 IGNACIO, LORIZEL CASTILLO
12621 IGNACIO, MAILAESTRELLA
12622 IGNACIO, MARIALORETA DACILLO
12623 IGNACIO, MARINEL SAN JOSE
12624 IGNACIO, MARK ANGEL GUILLARDE
12625 IGNACIO, MARK RAINIER PRESTO
12626 IGNACIO, MARY GRACE MANALAD
12627 IGNACIO, MERLVIN DELIN
12628 IGNACIO, PABLITO MARTINES
12629 IGNACIO, RACHELLE ALCAZARIN
12630 IGNACIO, RAMILSOLIS
12631 IGNACIO, SIENAVERGANIO
12632 IGOT, BEVERLY RANQUE
12633 IGOT, CARISSA MELENCION
12634 IGOT, JEMMALYNAGULLANA
12635 IGOT, SHEILA MAE AGAN
12636 IGUID, RONILYNJOY VILLANUEVA
12637 IKLAMO, JUDYMAN JAMALUL
12638 ILAC, ADORA GIRON
12639 ILAGAN, ADELA DITAONON
12640 ILAGAN, CHELL KATHRINE ESTIOCO
12641 ILAGAN, FIL LIBRES
12642 ILAGAN, GABBY TALBAN
12643 ILAGAN, KAROLINE MAE PANGANIBAN
12644 ILAGAN, MARIA TEOFELIZA SUMAMPONG
12645 ILAGAN, MAUREEN OCAMPO
12646 ILAGAN, MAYSIEDE ROXAS
12647 ILAGAN, NORLENLONTOC
12648 ILAGAN, OFELIADUMAGO
12649 ILAGAN, ROXANNMORTEL
12650 ILAGAN, SHERYLASI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:255 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ILAGAN, ZENAIDA DIMAALA
12652 ILAN, AILEA KATHLEEN BATI
12653 ILANG-ILANG, ALESSANDRA OLIVA
12654 ILANO, JANICE TABING
12655 ILANO, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
12656 ILANO, NHARLYNNE MENDOZA
12657 ILAO, HERMINIAAUNGON
12658 ILAO, JERIC MANALO
12659 ILAO, KATHLYN GRACE BALBALOSA
12660 ILAO, RIENADETTE UTCHI
12661 ILAR, ANTHONY SALCEDO
12662 ILDEFONSO, MA CRISTINA SANTOS
12663 ILIGAN, ANGEL MAE AGRAVANTE
12664 ILIGAN, GRACE GONZAGA
12665 ILIGAN, MARICEL LICAROS
12666 ILIGAN, ZAIRAHOLAZO
12667 ILIW-ILIW, JOSHUA SENIT
12668 ILLAO, CHRISTYFERRY
12669 ILLAZAR, MAREZCOSEPE
12670 ILLUT, LESLIE ILUSTRESIMO
12671 ILLUT, MARICELNEGRIDO
12672 ILO, BONIFACIOJR CURIA
12673 ILUPA, RASHIM IVAN ALEGRE
12674 ILUSTRADO, JESSA MAY VILLAFLORES
12675 ILUSTRE, SHELLA JAMOLIN
12676 ILUSTRISIMO, RESSA ANTONIO
12677 IMAM, NADJERA MARADIAL
12678 IMAN, LARRY MILITANTE
12679 IMBUIDO, MARIDEN TERCENIO
12680 IMPELIDO, RAIZA JANE MIRABEL
12681 IMPERIAL, DONNA FRANCES ANGEL GARSUTA
12682 IMPERIAL, MA SHAREEN ISUGA
12683 IMPERIAL, MARYGRACE ANTARAN
12684 IMPERIAL, SHERRY CASTILLO
12685 IMPERIAL, VIRGIE DULTRA
12686 IMPERIO, ROWENA SALVADOR
12687 IMPROSO, PHOEBE ENERIO
12688 IMUS, JOY CRISTINE BAYANIN
12689 IMUS, NOEL VALEDICT ROSARIO
12690 INAANURAN, IRINE CAMUGAO
12691 INABLAN, JOANNTAG-ING
12692 INALISAN, GILDA OYZON
12693 INAMARGA, FARRAH MAE ESTINOTE
12694 INAMARGA, MYRAFLOR MALICDIM
12695 INANTAY, JENIFER SALCEDO
12696 INAY, MARIA LOURDES ELARDE
12697 INAY, RICHELLECALANO
12698 INCEPIDO, ELLYN LUMAPGUID
12699 INCILAN, CRISTINA IZAR
12700 INCIONG, GLADDYS MAE GUADALUPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:256 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 INCIONG, LEANDRO CASTAÑEDA
12702 INDE, HERSHEY MELODY IRIG
12703 INDINO, ANNACEL DALIGDIG
12704 INDINO, HEIDE DE JOSE
12705 INDIONGCO, STELLA MARIZ PECJO
12706 INDONG, ARVEN ANGELO ASUNCION
12707 INDOY, ELMER BULFA
12708 INDUCIL, JOCEBELLE RAMOS
12709 INDUCIL, MARISTEL CARGANILLA
12710 INFANTADO, MARY JOYCE SANCHEZ
12711 INFANTE, ANNABELLE CEPEDA
12712 INFANTE, IMMA CONCEPCION YAGO
12713 INFANTE, JIJI ESPAÑOLA
12714 INFANTE, NOUELLE MALINIS
12715 INFELIZ, GENALYN SISTER
12716 INGAL, KIMBERLY ROSE LARIN
12717 INGAL, MA RUZZEL MANTUA
12718 INGEL, ZELLEANNE JUFFEKA GUZMAN
12719 INGKING, LEZCIL SUMABONG
12720 INGUITO, IRISHMAE GUILLERMO
12721 INGUITO, ROSE ANN PALENCIA
12722 INHAMBRE, CHARIBELLE INOJALES
12723 INHOG, RECHE CABAHUG
12724 INHUMANG, ANNALYN BUTIC
12725 INIDAL, SITTINOR RADIAMODA
12726 INIHAO, MARYWEL MARAMARA
12727 INION, JOY CATANUS
12728 INLAO, JELA GALES
12729 INOC, MA CELYNFLORES
12730 INOC, MERANY ATILLO
12731 INOCENCIO, CHERRY PIE RETIZO
12732 INOCENCIO, ETHEL JOY LANDONI
12733 INOCENCIO, EVANGELINE REYES
12734 INOCENCIO, KEVIN TECSON
12735 INOCENCIO, MARY GRACE TIANIA
12736 INOCENCIO, NERISSA LAPORE
12737 INOCENCIO, SHERRYL CRISTOBAL
12738 INOCENTES, ROLANDO JR DEL ROSARIO
12739 INOCENTES, TRICIA JHEN VALENCIA
12740 INOFRE, JENNIFER DE LOS REYES
12741 INOG, LOVELY JOY MONDEJAR
12742 INOLINO, JOHN KEVIN ALIBAN
12743 INONG, JULIE-ANNE LOPEZ
12744 INOT, APPLE GRACE NUDALO
12745 INOT, LOVELYN ENRICOSO
12746 INOT, SHAE ANNCHRYSTEL HORTEZA
12747 INOWE, ZOREN NAGESNES
12748 INSIGNE, FLORYBEL LLANTO
12749 INSIPIDO, MIKEREGANIT
12750 INSO, ANALIZA PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:257 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 INSON, JESSAMINE GAIL MORALES
12752 INTANO, JASON PETROS
12753 INTANO, MARK STANLEE NACION
12754 INTERTAS, MA JOANNA GRACE BUENA
12755 INTES, JOSEPHINE BAUZON
12756 INTIA, MARK SACRAMENTO
12757 INTING, DAWNDYKARA MIAPE
12758 INTING, HAZEL ALBORES
12759 INTONG, MARICEL PONCE
12760 INUMAN, LOVELYISCALA
12761 INVENTOR, CHIFFY ABLONA
12762 INWAY, MELCHORVENTURA
12763 IP, NESTA MICALLER
12764 IPONG, SAMILUDIN MANAMBA
12765 IQUIÑA, SHIENAMAE INSAURIGA
12766 IRANZO, BEATA AXEA DIMAYA
12767 IRANZO, LESLIEANNE BEREN
12768 IRASUSTA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
12769 IRIARTE, LUIS ABIA
12770 IRINCO, EUGENEQUIBAL
12771 IRINCO, JABEL PHILLIP LIPATA
12772 IRINGAN, ARCELI ALLAYBAN
12773 IRINGAN, JO ANN CHRYSOL SORIANO
12774 IRLANDEZ, DIADEMA SALAS
12775 IRLANDEZ, MICHELLE MORALLOS
12776 IRONDO, HONA MARIZ SAET
12777 ISAAC, CYNTHIAVILLARICO
12778 ISADA, ROSE ANN TINAMBONAN
12779 ISAGAN, GELYN NO-O
12780 ISAGON, ARIANNE TUAZON
12781 ISAGON, MARIA BERNARDITA PANTALEON
12782 ISAGRE, DARLIESHANE CADIAO
12783 ISAIAS, AILA DETERA
12784 ISAW, MARY NENEN CHARIS ATAYAN
12785 ISBELL, MARICHU VILLABITO
12786 ISHIWATA, NICOLE MAGARARU
12787 ISIDERIO, ARCHEE FITZ OMAGAP
12788 ISIDORO, RICHARD MICHAEL DEAN BERGONIO
12789 ISIDRO, JOVINEL PAMAN
12790 ISIDRO, JURIJANE SAMPANI
12791 ISIP, CHARLIE ASUNCION
12792 ISIP, CHERRYLYN ENRIQUE
12793 ISIP, KIMBERLYGALVEZ
12794 ISIP, RHODORA PABUSTAN
12795 ISIP, RINA MARIE MUÑOZ
12796 ISLA, VIVIAN MACUHA
12797 ISLER, JAY VINCENT MAGPILI
12798 ISLES, MARICELDIMAILIG
12799 ISLETA, RENIELCAMACHO
12800 ISMIL, CHRISTINE JANE JUMALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:258 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 ISON, ERIZZA CASTILLO
12802 ISORENA, HEDA SIENNA TRINIDAD
12803 ISRAEL, ANGELIQUE ANN VALERA
12804 ISTURIS, KRIZEL MASULA
12805 ISULAN, APRILLYN
12806 IT-IT, CRISTOPHER LUNETA
12807 IT-ITAN, JOANES ESTACIO
12808 ITER, NERESA AGBAY
12809 IÑIGO, GLADYS CABIZARES
12810 IÑOSA, JOSE LORENZO INTONG
12811 JABAGAT, ANABELLE DEOCAMPO
12812 JABAGAT, ANGELO CLEOFAS
12813 JABALDE, DONNAMARIE ESPINOLA
12814 JABALDE, JEANETTE SARSABA
12815 JABAN, CHERRY MAE MILLOREN
12816 JABAT, HONEYLEN CUETO
12817 JABEGUERO, MARVELYN JESSICA TABINAS
12818 JABELLO, HELMABRUÑIDOR
12819 JABILLO, GINO QUIÑO
12820 JABINES, AIZA GARSUTA
12821 JABLA, ANITA TIANGCO
12822 JABONALLA, MARIELYN MEJIA
12823 JABONETA, AIZAFERRER
12824 JACA, JUNALYN SACAY
12825 JACABA, MARY JANE FUENTES
12826 JACALAN, JENNIFER YNCIERTO
12827 JACER, ANNALIZA FABILLAR
12828 JACILDO, VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
12829 JACINTO, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
12830 JACINTO, ELMERCAPADOZA
12831 JACINTO, MARRYANN LUIS
12832 JACINTO, MARY ROSE OCAMPO
12833 JACINTO, MHYLLE GRACE PELIAS
12834 JACINTO, SALVACION VIDAL
12835 JACO, LELANE IGLECIAS
12836 JACOB, ANNE GILLIAN TUMPALAN
12837 JACOB, CONNIE GANDIONCO
12838 JACOB, JEGPHAMAE REGIDOR
12839 JACOB, LILIBETH PELAGIO
12840 JACOB, MARICORANIT
12841 JACOB, MARYJOYNASAYAO
12842 JACOB, ROWENA NUÑEZ
12843 JACOBA, AVA JILL DELA CRUZ
12844 JACOBE, MARY JANE GONZALES
12845 JACOBE, REVANGELINE DE LEON
12846 JACOBO, LADY KIM MARAVILLA
12847 JACOLBE, JOHANNA JOY MAG-ASO
12848 JACOLO, ANNABELLE TOLENTINO
12849 JACOSALEM, BRYAN MAGANA
12850 JADIA, JEJE LORENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:259 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 JADMAN, RICHARD VICENTE
12852 JADORMEO, JOHNPAUL RAMIREZ
12853 JADULOS, HONEYBELLE LANO
12854 JAEN, MARIA KRISTINA MAGPANTAY
12855 JAGGANG, LILIBETH PAYADON
12856 JAGMIS, BRYAN PABLICO
12857 JAGONAP, MA LISSETTE SENDICO
12858 JAGONOB, RUBIELYN TORRES
12859 JAGORIN, NELIANALUIS
12860 JAGORIN, REINAVANESSA PAN
12861 JAGUALING, MECHELL TALABOC
12862 JAICTEN, JEJIEBETH GALLETO
12863 JAIME, CHRISTINA CONTRERAS
12864 JAIME, MICHAELBON LINA
12865 JAINAR, JELIUSGADOR
12866 JAINAR, MARILYN CEDEÑO
12867 JAKIA, RAMLA EDEN
12868 JAKOSALEM, REMELITO JR DURA
12869 JAKOSALEM, ROWENA ESCARPE
12870 JALA, JOEL MALINAO
12871 JALANIE, FAISALAM CHU
12872 JALAPAN, CHARISSE MAE TARRONAS
12873 JALAPON, ERWINMIANO
12874 JALECO, MA ELIZA ANTOLINO
12875 JALIPOT, MARQUE GADI
12876 JALLORINA, MARIA LIZA JALLORINA
12877 JALME, REMUEL GLEMER
12878 JALOS, JOENNA RESIDOU
12879 JAMA-ARIL, FADZWA GAVINA
12880 JAMAGO, RHIZA JOY DULAY
12881 JAMAL, MUTAWALI KADTING
12882 JAMBARO, DARLENE JADE REYES
12883 JAMELLARIN, MICHELLE PALMARES
12884 JAMER, KHRISTIAN DAMIELLE ABENDANTE
12885 JAMERO, REYMOND CARABOT
12886 JAMIG, JENELYNREGENCIA
12887 JAMIL, BRENDA JOYCE BATISTIS
12888 JAMILA, MECYLLTEJANO
12889 JAMILLA, KIMBERLY DE BELEN
12890 JAMIN, JOANNE KATHLINE RADIGOS
12891 JAMISOLA, CHRISTINE PUEBLOS
12892 JAMISOLA, JOSEPH JERMAINE BANIZA
12893 JAMISOLA, RECHELLE VIPINOSA
12894 JAMITO, ELENA SAYAT
12895 JAMODIONG, ANGELYN TINGCANG
12896 JAMON, JACQUELYN OLARTE
12897 JAMORA, CATHERINE YU
12898 JAMORA, MICHAEL MILLANO
12899 JANCINAL, RYANALLERA
12900 JANDA, ATHENA MILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:260 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 JANDA, JOHN NICKO LICAROS
12902 JANDAYAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DORONILA
12903 JANDAYAN, GENEVIEVE WABE
12904 JANDAYAN, HAIDEE BERNALDEZ
12905 JANDONERO, ANGELICA BERNAL
12906 JANDUG, CHRISTINE ROSALES
12907 JANDUGAN, NEILOWEN BORDIOS
12908 JANEROL, CLAIRE PRIELA
12909 JANGCO, CHRISTY LYN TRAYA
12910 JANIOLA, DOMINGO ROMERO
12911 JANORAS, RONA QUERIJERO
12912 JANOY, LOUIE ANGELO DELA TORRE
12913 JANTOC, JOCELYN SALIOA
12914 JAO, GEAN ANN LINGLING
12915 JAO, SONIA BRILLANTE
12916 JAOS, SHERRYL EVAN MOSQUEDA
12917 JAPIN, JOHN KENNETH DAEL
12918 JAPOS, CHARLITO CAGALITAN
12919 JAPSAY, ATHENNA BERUG
12920 JAPSAY, JULIUSCAMINOY
12921 JAPSON, RIZELLE MERCADO
12922 JAPZON, JASMINBALLOS
12923 JAQUIAS, GERALDINE AGUILAR
12924 JARA, NOVRITZ ASARCE
12925 JARANILLA, DANIEL TAGOCON
12926 JARANILLA, SARAH INA CAMPO
12927 JARAVATA, DANIEL SOL
12928 JARAVATA, JASMIN LOPEZ
12929 JARCE, CHARMAIN DELA CRUZ
12930 JARDELEZA, MARYJUNE MALABANA
12931 JARDIN, GUADALYN LOSABIO
12932 JARDIN, MA CARMELA MAHINAY
12933 JARDINICO, GRETCHEN DAJAY
12934 JARIEL, SYLVIARIBON
12935 JARIN, MICHAELJHUDZ VILLASANTA
12936 JARINA, HENRY TAJUDA
12937 JARIOLNE, FEMECHEL BERONG
12938 JARITO, MELLY ORPEZA
12939 JARLATA, ANA WINNIELYN MONTEDERAMOS
12940 JARLEGO, GLEHNMARK ADRIANO
12941 JARME, MA VICTORIA BOCAYA
12942 JARO, LESLIE FE TEBIS
12943 JASARENO, JONALYN SUPLETO
12944 JASARENO, LEIFJORRAN SOSONG
12945 JASME, JACHELLE FAITH TUASTUMBAN
12946 JASMIN, JENITHLUMANAO
12947 JASMIN, JILLIAN LAGUE
12948 JASMIN, MARICEL
12949 JASON, CHERYL TADIA
12950 JASPELA, MELODY CONCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:261 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 JATICO, KATHRINE AMANCIO
12952 JAUCIAN, DANIEL SOLIS
12953 JAUKAL, JUVELYN MUTIA
12954 JAURIGUE, JENNIFER MIGUEL
12955 JAVA, ALMAR JIMENEZ
12956 JAVA, JOHN REYMERO
12957 JAVA, LOWELLA GENIZERA
12958 JAVA, ROSANNA PATRICIO
12959 JAVAREZ, ANNA MAY SABUYA
12960 JAVATE, CINDY LYLE CODERA
12961 JAVATE, MA ETHEL MARDOQUIO
12962 JAVELINA, ARTEMIO JR PALMIANO
12963 JAVELLANA, CAMILLE ANN ANG
12964 JAVELONA, JOVELYN EDULLAN
12965 JAVELONIA, MARY HILDAN MANGARON
12966 JAVELOSA, JAYRIC ALCANTARA
12967 JAVIER, ARACELI MARANAN
12968 JAVIER, ARLYN RATA
12969 JAVIER, ARNOLDENCINA
12970 JAVIER, BERNADETTE DETRUZ
12971 JAVIER, BILLY SUYU
12972 JAVIER, BOUVIER ARTGIE TANG
12973 JAVIER, CARL MARTHY MORI
12974 JAVIER, CHARLENE ANTOINETTE MAMARIL
12975 JAVIER, CHERRIE MAE HALLADOR
12976 JAVIER, CHERRYROSE OCAMPO
12977 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JANE JUMARANG
12978 JAVIER, EDMARLYN JACINTO
12979 JAVIER, EUNICEJANE ALONZO
12980 JAVIER, GEEN ANN BIENES
12981 JAVIER, GLADYSSOMERA
12982 JAVIER, JAN SYRILL MAYUGA
12983 JAVIER, JEANALYN BLANDO
12984 JAVIER, JESUSTINO TAN
12985 JAVIER, JEZZALYN ESTIALBO
12986 JAVIER, KYLE MARIE EBARLE
12987 JAVIER, LARA LORRAINE LOPEZ
12988 JAVIER, LLONORA MAGTALAS
12989 JAVIER, MA CRISTINA CASTILLONES
12990 JAVIER, MARIA ELOISA JULIAN
12991 JAVIER, MARIA LORAINE ARNEDO
12992 JAVIER, MARIA LOURDES GATDULA
12993 JAVIER, MARICRIS DE VERA
12994 JAVIER, MARIE ANTONETTE LIBRERO
12995 JAVIER, MARY JOY GRACE PERIDO
12996 JAVIER, MARY KRISTINE BERONILLA
12997 JAVIER, MICHELLE INSIGNE
12998 JAVIER, NIMPHADE JESUS
12999 JAVIER, NORENJOY GENON
13000 JAVIER, REYCELBUNNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:262 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 JAVIER, REYNALDO PUNTALBA
13002 JAVIER, RHEA AGULTO
13003 JAVIER, RHENA AJIE MORANO
13004 JAVIER, RIZALITO BUKLATIN
13005 JAVIER, RUEL JR BALESA
13006 JAVIER, SHEILAPERIÑA
13007 JAVIER, SHEKINAH JOY BIACAN
13008 JAVIER, SHERLENE PADILLA
13009 JAVILLONAR, VIVIAN MAY ALEJANDRO
13010 JAVINES, TRICYSUMUGAT
13011 JAYAWON, JOY QUILLA
13012 JAYECTIN, JONALYN PANCHO
13013 JAYECTIN, ROCELYN ANTIBO
13014 JAYME, LORILENBATULAN
13015 JAYME, MA MARGARET GERTRUDE ABAÑO
13016 JAYME, MARCONIVENINOSO
13017 JAYME, SUSETTELAWAS
13018 JAYOMA, LUZ BRIGITTE MARGARETH BAZAR
13019 JAYUBO, ARLENEJOY DILEMA
13020 JAZON, SHARMIEVARGAS
13021 JEJILLOS, CHRISTIAN ESCOBAL
13022 JEMINEZ, EVELYN CABILANGAN
13023 JEPSANI, ELIZABETH SALDO
13024 JERESANO, ARMAN JALMASCO
13025 JERESANO, CRISTINE JOY GALICIA
13026 JERESANO, ELIZA MARVILLA
13027 JEREZ, RICA DOCTORA
13028 JERMINA, MARIAANGELA BEÑALON
13029 JESALVA, IAN ROBERT BRONDO
13030 JESUITAS, LORETTA GALAROSA
13031 JIKIRI, SAHLA FERNANDEZ
13032 JIMENA, JUDY DELA CRUZ
13033 JIMENEA, ALONAROSE LABADIA
13034 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA PALISOC
13035 JIMENEZ, CATHLEEN JANE SUMARIA
13036 JIMENEZ, GEONALYN LOORE VILLACAS
13037 JIMENEZ, JACKELYN APLACADOR
13038 JIMENEZ, JAMIELOU NICAL
13039 JIMENEZ, JASONVERIL
13040 JIMENEZ, JHOVIELYN GALVIZO
13041 JIMENEZ, JOANNA KARLA MICLAT
13042 JIMENEZ, MARILYN GALLARDO
13043 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE CASUPANAN
13044 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE SOMODEVILLA
13045 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY BASILIO
13046 JIMENEZ, NADINE LIZBETH VARGAS
13047 JIMENEZ, PHOEBE JANE TORNIS
13048 JIMENEZ, RAFAELITO ORELLANA
13049 JIMENEZ, RENALYN ANDADI
13050 JIMENEZ, REZZAMAE TABARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:263 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 JIMENEZ, RUTHLAIN MEDINA
13052 JIMENEZ, SARAHJANE PUYOD
13053 JIMENEZ, SHEIRA MAE LOMIBAO
13054 JIMENO, GRACE JEROZALEE ESTOPACE
13055 JIMENO, GWENDOLYN LAGARE
13056 JINTALAN, RINALYN JETAJOBE
13057 JISON, SHIELA MAE ESTRELLANES
13058 JIVIO, REBECCAPERA
13059 JO, NERZAS EMANUELE CUARES
13060 JOAQUIN, CHARIMEL DOMINGO
13061 JOAQUIN, JAYSON DE JESUS
13062 JOAQUIN, JESSICA TUIZA
13063 JOAQUIN, JOANNE AQUINO
13064 JOAQUIN, VANESSA RAMOS
13065 JOBOCO, JEROMEARANETA
13066 JOBOCO, WILFRED DIAZ
13067 JOCAME, ROSELLE YOSHINO
13068 JOCSON, IVY GRACE OLEGARIO
13069 JOCSON, RYAN ABAJETO
13070 JOGUILON, RICAYBIOSA
13071 JOLBITADO, FRANCIS ROBIANO
13072 JOLOYA, ROMEE ANNE FATIMA MARQUEZ
13073 JOMANTOC, ETHEL ROSE NEGARE
13074 JOMERO, LISANDRA ROSARIO
13075 JONAS, ELOIZA BAUTISTA
13076 JONDIT, GENEVIEVE SARAOSOS
13077 JONGCO, ANACLEAH MORALES
13078 JONOTA, SHEILAMAY DELFIN
13079 JOPIA, BARRY ROBERT MAHINAY
13080 JORDAN, ETHEL DIANA GONZALES
13081 JORDAN, MICHAEL JAKE SEDIGO
13082 JORDAN, REZIELSENOPE
13083 JORGE, HERO CARIMAN
13084 JORGE, JANRIE ASCAÑO
13085 JORGE, VICENTEJR ABAL
13086 JORILLA, DARYLKING
13087 JOROLAN, DARYLBUCOG
13088 JOROLAN, JOCELYN NIÑAN
13089 JORQUIA, NORI JEAN
13090 JORVINA, NIMFAGRACE VIRTUSIO
13091 JOSAIN, ANA MARGARITA SEQUIÑA
13092 JOSE, CEDIE ANNE GONZALES
13093 JOSE, CHERYL LAPITAN
13094 JOSE, CLARIZA PINEDA
13095 JOSE, FLORELY GANAPIN
13096 JOSE, GLOVELYNBELARMINO
13097 JOSE, HONEY ANGELE VIRAY
13098 JOSE, KATHLEENBAUTISTA
13099 JOSE, MARIA JESUSA DE GUZMAN
13100 JOSE, QUENNIE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:264 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 JOSE, RHEA JOYESCANO
13102 JOSE, ROCHELLEMANGUIAT
13103 JOSE, ROZIELLEORDOÑA
13104 JOSEF, PIA ANGELA ALTAMIA
13105 JOSIO, CESAR GLENN ALBARRACIN
13106 JOSOL, ARLYN AZARCON
13107 JOSOL, PRINCESS VALLE
13108 JOSON, ELSIE FRANCISCO
13109 JOSON, HILLARYDELOS SANTOS
13110 JOSON, KHRISNALIZA LEONARDO
13111 JOSON, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
13112 JOSON, MARK MYRON MIRAÑA
13113 JOSON, RUTH PANTE
13114 JOVELLANO, MA ANGELICA MALIG
13115 JOVEN, ANDREW THOMAS ABAYA
13116 JOVEN, CHERYL AGUSTIN
13117 JOVEN, DARIUS AUSTRIA
13118 JOVEN, JEAN GELANE DUÑO
13119 JOVEN, MARIVELMILO
13120 JOVENAL, LAYNIE BAGINDA
13121 JOVERO, JODEL YAP
13122 JOVERO, MARIA JULIE BECERRO
13123 JOVES, MARISSAZAMORA
13124 JOVES, NANCY PECAYO
13125 JOVILLO, DALENALVAREZ
13126 JOVITA, MARIE CARE PUSA
13127 JOVITA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
13128 JOVITO, JHOANNE ANAVE
13129 JOYOSA, ALTHEAGWYN CADAG
13130 JUABLAR, MARVIN JOHN ETULLE
13131 JUADINES, GENER ANGELES
13132 JUAGPAO, HERBERT ARIATE
13133 JUAN, AMPARO CELI
13134 JUAN, BENYROSEMENES
13135 JUAN, GLENDA ARCEO
13136 JUAN, RUBYLIN LICAYO
13137 JUAN, SOCRATESORPILLA
13138 JUANERIO, CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
13139 JUANICH, MARY JANE AMOC
13140 JUANICO, HEIDIMANCAO
13141 JUANILLO, DRESMOND JOSEPH
13142 JUANILLO, JANAYA FAYE MAURICIO
13143 JUANITE, JOYCEWIL ANNE AZARCON
13144 JUANITES, MARIA NIZA FABONAN
13145 JUANITO, HASSEL CRISPINO
13146 JUANON, SWEETLYN LOVE MONTERO
13147 JUAREZ, CHRISTINE EVE ANDRE-I
13148 JUAREZ, JOHANNA BALASE
13149 JUAREZ, JONALES ABARQUEZ
13150 JUAREZ, MYLENECUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:265 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 JUARIO, GAYLORD TINGCANG
13152 JUARIO, NEIL LARIGO
13153 JUARIZO, SEVERINA THERESA GARCES
13154 JUAYANG, CHERRYL CUMAD
13155 JUBAY, ELA RUZRABIDA
13156 JUBELEA, ROMNICK FRIAS
13157 JUBILADO, JOY ROXANNE JARALVE
13158 JUBILAN, JESSICA SURIAGA
13159 JUCUTAN, ANNABELLE SAYSAY
13160 JUDILLA, ADEELLE SENO
13161 JUDILLA, JULITO BANGGAN
13162 JUDIN, CHERRYBEL VILLAR
13163 JUEVES, JESTONI GENERALE
13164 JUEVES, MELODYGREGORIO
13165 JUGADO, JIRAH MAY FLORES
13166 JUGARAP, CLEA FAUSTINO
13167 JUGARAP, CRISEL PATINGA
13168 JUGASAN, CHARLYN OBGUIA
13169 JUGUAN, MARIANCINDEL SUMATRA
13170 JULANIO, DESSIREI CACANANDO
13171 JULAPONG, MARYANNE CATALYA
13172 JULIAN, CHARENE MEDRANO
13173 JULIAN, DIANA RONQUILLO
13174 JULIAN, EVANGELINE LEYVA
13175 JULIAN, JENNY CAUD
13176 JULIAN, RINA JOY JOSE
13177 JULIAN, ROGER TIPAL
13178 JULIAN, ROSELLE TAMONDONG
13179 JULIAN, TRACY CONCEPCION
13180 JULIANA, LYRA GATCHO
13181 JULIANA, SHERYL DIANE PATTANG
13182 JULIANO, RAYMOND BOLA
13183 JUMADIAO, MARICAR MONTES
13184 JUMALON, DIAMAILYN COTANDA
13185 JUMALON, RHOZANE JANE PINEDA
13186 JUMALON, TIFFANY RECEDE
13187 JUMAMIL, JHEYFRE LYN EVE EXCLAMADOR
13188 JUMAMIL, WILANIE FENIZA
13189 JUMAMOY, MA ELIZABETH EMPUERTO
13190 JUMAMOY, MERLYN LAZAN
13191 JUMAO-AS, CORNELIO JR SALAZAR
13192 JUMAO-AS, DAISY LASTOMEN
13193 JUMAO-AS, ESMERALDA POBADORA
13194 JUMAO-AS, GREGTERANA
13195 JUMAO-AS, JAY FLORES
13196 JUMAO-AS, JIAHMAY BUSTILLO
13197 JUMAQUIO, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
13198 JUMARANG, JOANNE MARIE LAGO
13199 JUMARITO, ELLEN JANE
13200 JUMARITO, JUANITA MAÑAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:266 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 JUMAWAN, DECE MARIE BENENOSO
13202 JUMAWAN, LESLIE JANE QUIMBO
13203 JUMAWAN, MARGIE LUGO
13204 JUMAWID, IVY SENANGOTE
13205 JUMAWID, ROSELYN PELPINOSAS
13206 JUMILLA, IRVIN
13207 JUMUAD, LEAH JEAN ENGAY
13208 JUNAID, JAMALIA PAO
13209 JUNGCO, MARY HOPE FRANCISCO
13210 JUNIO, CRISTINE BUENAVISTA
13211 JUNIO, EUNICE LEAH MAE MACAM
13212 JUNIO, MARALOUBRUAN
13213 JUNIO, MARIA FATIMA PANAMBO
13214 JUNIO, NIGEL ABASOLO
13215 JUNTILLA, LYKADONOSO
13216 JUNTILLA, SHAMMAI GALGO
13217 JUNTONG, NOVA JOY LACIA
13218 JUNTONG, PAMELA CUYOS
13219 JUPIA, JULIUS MAXIAN
13220 JURADO, JHONA LEQUIGAN
13221 JURIA, CATHERINE CALUMPANG
13222 JURIANA, JEAN CANDARI
13223 JUSAY, DHESSE AGUINALDO
13224 JUSAY, LEONORAALVAREZ
13225 JUSI, LOVELY JOY
13226 JUSI, MARK MICHAEL QUITAIN
13227 JUSI, NEIL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
13228 JUSTO, CRISEL ANN ALEJANDRO
13229 KABADIL, JERBERT TUAN
13230 KABILING, CHRIS LINGAD
13231 KABILING, MILLICENT SADSAD
13232 KADATUAN, BAI FAMELA MAE USOP
13233 KADIR, YAHYA IBRAHIM
13234 KADUSALE, KENNETH CARL ESCUETA
13235 KAGAHASTIAN, KATHLEEN VIRADOR
13236 KAGAYUTAN, MARIA REMEDIOS CALANDRIA
13237 KAITEM, DONA LACMAN
13238 KAKILALA, MORIELA SEQUERA
13239 KALAGAYAN, RUBY LARK ABOYME
13240 KALAMBAKAL, MARY ANN AQUINO
13241 KALANDUYAN, MANDY MAMNAS
13242 KALAW, MARY JOY OLAN
13243 KALIGAYAHAN, GUILBERT FLORES
13244 KALINGA, RUFFASESE
13245 KANEBPAL, BARAINGAN MACASAYON
13246 KANI, JOAN MADINO
13247 KAPUSAN, ABDULLAH MASULOT
13248 KASIM, NORHANAABO
13249 KAWI, DIANA BAQUED-QUED
13250 KAYA, BAINITA KADIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:267 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 KEBASEN, JENNYPABLITO
13252 KELESTE, MARYDEL CABAÑERO
13253 KENIO, RYAN TANO
13254 KENJURAN, BELIMOR WAKIT
13255 KET-ENG, REMARGAM-OY
13256 KETTEM, MICHELLE LIBALIB
13257 KEW-IS, KATRINA BALDAS
13258 KEWAN, DIANA DAO-AYAN
13259 KEYA, ALVIN TANGIB
13260 KHO, DELILAH ABARCA
13261 KIAMCO, RICARDO JR MACACHOR
13262 KIDANGEN, ROMEO JR SIAL
13263 KIDATAN, JERMILYN CHOPCHOPEN
13264 KILAYKO, FAIRLYN TABANAO
13265 KILLIP, TAMSONDOLIGAS
13266 KILOG, CHRISTANE MARY DADOR
13267 KIMAY, HAYZLE BULANIT
13268 KIMBATOY, ROBELYN SAPALIT
13269 KIMMAYONG, ROSE CELIA AMMOG
13270 KINDIPAN, DAISY BELL GUINAOB
13271 KINDIPAN, LILIBETH DINAMLING
13272 KING, SHIENNA ISABELLE LITANG
13273 KINGAN, EUNICECUPA
13274 KINGAN, HARRIET CUPA
13275 KINHUDE, JOCELYN DULLUDLI
13276 KINOMES, APRILJOY GAMBALA
13277 KITONG, EDITH KILAYON
13278 KITOYAN, PHEMAAKILITH
13279 KRATZER, CHERRIE LOU OCASLA
13280 KUDZA, ZALIKA MUSTAPHA
13281 KUSA, SAHARA DUMAN
13282 KUTIN, NAISA MINALEN
13283 LA ROSA, JHOY MARIE LORIA
13284 LA ROSA, MARIADONNA BAYARAS
13285 LA ROSA, PASCUAL JR CALDEO
13286 LA TORRE, CHERYL LAPATING
13287 LA TORRE, JAMES KEVIN RESPICIO
13288 LA VEGA, MARY GLORY JOVEN
13289 LAAD, MARICAR PEPAÑO
13290 LABADAN, ADRIANO II UGAT
13291 LABADAN, ANA LEA MAGURA
13292 LABADAN, HAIDEMICHALER
13293 LABADIA, JEANET JOY TABORETE
13294 LABADLABAD, IVY MAGBOJOS
13295 LABAJO, BJEZREL ZABALA
13296 LABAJO, GEMMA GUARDARIO
13297 LABAJO, HONEY MAE MARATA
13298 LABAJO, ZAINY PANIT
13299 LABANDERO, CATHERINE ARANETA
13300 LABANDRIA, RENALF BERGANTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:268 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 LABANG, JAIME MANLANGIT
13302 LABAO, ELSA NAPOLES
13303 LABARES, MARYJEAN MARATAS
13304 LABARIA, IREN RELAVO
13305 LABAROSA, RENALYN DITCHON
13306 LABASAN, ANGELICA DEVEZA
13307 LABASTIDA, HANA GUISEL JUANILLO
13308 LABASTIDA, KRISTINE ROBBIE PUSTA
13309 LABAY, WILLA ROSE MINGI
13310 LABAYA, RECHELMARIE CAMAY
13311 LABAYAN, JOHN SIM IGBALIC
13312 LABAYANI, KRISTEL BERNARDO
13313 LABAYEN, LEA MAY GEROLA
13314 LABAYO, RITCHIE HAJAS
13315 LABBOT, JANICEKINOMIS
13316 LABE, EDISON VILLACAMPO
13317 LABE, NERISSA CATA
13318 LABELLA, ANALOU CABARUBIAS
13319 LABERINTO, FLORIAN SAYAS
13320 LABIAN, SUSANALOMOSBOG
13321 LABIANO, KAREEN DAHAN
13322 LABIANO, MILANIE MACAOAY
13323 LABIANO, ROWELSALVADOR
13324 LABING-ISA, KRISTOFFER REM CONSENCINO
13325 LABIO, DESIREEOBTIAL
13326 LABIO, MYLENE GUINTO
13327 LABIOS, RUEL EUROPA
13328 LABIT, ANJANETTE ROMANA
13329 LABITA, LEA MAE NATANG
13330 LABIÑA, JOHN LESTER AMBAS
13331 LABONETE, ENRICO GROSPE
13332 LABONG, EVANGELINE OITE
13333 LABONITE, GENEVEV ALIPUYO
13334 LABOR, MARCO CEPEDA
13335 LABOR, MARY JOY CEBUALA
13336 LABORDO, LAURAVILLAFUERTE
13337 LABORDO, SHERINE LUCERO
13338 LABORERA, VLADIMIR ALEXIS BALDOS
13339 LABOS, EMMANUEL RECLA
13340 LABOS, FRANCISJARUDA
13341 LABOSTA, NANETH REANZARES
13342 LABRA, JOANNA RICA
13343 LABRADOR, ALETTE JOY PAGUIA
13344 LABRADOR, CHRISTINE GELLADUGA
13345 LABRADOR, DEBBIE SAYSON
13346 LABRADOR, ELISA MARIE
13347 LABRADOR, LUZZVYMINDA BERNARDO
13348 LABRADOR, MARKELLIS EDNALIG
13349 LABRADOR, MARLYN HILARIO
13350 LABRADOR, MONICA SABERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:269 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 LABRADOR, REALYN ESGUERRA
13352 LABRADOR, RONILO BANAD
13353 LABRADOR, YONABABE CALVO
13354 LABRAGUE, DON MICHAEL JABON
13355 LABRILLA, HEARTHY BIBAOCO
13356 LABTO, MICHELLE CARITATIVO
13357 LABUCA, JUFFILREN GARCIA
13358 LABUGUEN, KIMBERLYN JANE MANAID
13359 LABUNI, KHRISTINE JOIE PLANAS
13360 LABUTAP, STELLA MARIS TABUAN
13361 LACABA, ANGELIARAH ALINDUGAN
13362 LACABA, ARIEL TICOY
13363 LACABA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER OROLLO
13364 LACABA, SARRAHMAY SARABIA
13365 LACAD, RUBELYNBERMEJO
13366 LACADEN, KARENFUSILERO
13367 LACAMBRA, AILEEN CABATINGAN
13368 LACAMBRA, JUNAILYN CUETO
13369 LACAMBRA, NOELCASTRO
13370 LACANARIA, EMMA MANADONG
13371 LACANGLACANG, SHERA MAY MAHILUM
13372 LACANLALE, NADIA OTIC
13373 LACAOCAO, CRISTINA SAN ANDRES
13374 LACAP, ARCELY MATINAO
13375 LACAP, GUIA DAYON
13376 LACAP, MARICARHERCIA
13377 LACAP, MARIELYHERCIA
13378 LACAR, MARILYNPACHECO
13379 LACARAN, ANGELIQUE GAMAL
13380 LACASANDILI, JONATHAN BAGAIN
13381 LACAYANAN, AL JOHN SANCHEZ
13382 LACDAO, EDNALYN COMIA
13383 LACE, FELINITAVICTORIA TENEFRANCIA
13384 LACEA, ANSELMOJR RAGANAS
13385 LACERDO, JERIMY LAAS
13386 LACERNA, DIANAROSE ARABIS
13387 LACERNA, JOANNA BERNADINE PLAZA
13388 LACERNA, LEAH MAE DATOY
13389 LACERNA, MARJORIE AGBUYA
13390 LACERNA, NOVA STARR SEBUMA
13391 LACESTE, LILIAJAPSON
13392 LACEÑA, CALEB LEYSA
13393 LACHICA, EMAN ANCHES
13394 LACHICA, KARENGANANCIAL
13395 LACHICA, NORMAN CLYDE LINABAN
13396 LACIA, JOEBARTLOU ZALSOS
13397 LACIDA, NORALYN RECAPENTE
13398 LACIO, LAURENEVALGONA
13399 LACOD, MUHARAIYAH HUSSIN
13400 LACONSAY, NELSON CAMARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:270 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 LACORTE, MARIATHERESSA LARGO
13402 LACRE, MARIZ PARO
13403 LACSA, ALMA GALPA
13404 LACSA, RICARDOCASTILLO
13405 LACSAM, ERIKA CRIZEL DONOR
13406 LACSAMANA, CHRISTIAN REYES
13407 LACSAMANA, NEIZERENE MONTALBO
13408 LACSINA, MARY GRACE LANDINGIN
13409 LACSON, ARSENIO JR SANTIAGO
13410 LACSON, CARMINA JOIE ROMANA
13411 LACSON, CRISTYPARAISO
13412 LACSON, JOANNAMAY PABITO
13413 LACSON, JULIETROMANA
13414 LACUESTA, FRANCHESKA MARIE VALIENTE
13415 LACUIT, CHARRYMEE AVILA
13416 LACUNA, CYRELLE CLAIRE ALIBANGGO
13417 LACWIN, SYLVIADAMIAN
13418 LAD, MARY GRACE MACALAM
13419 LADAO, MARIETTA PAMAHOY
13420 LADAO, RISTY JOSIE ESPIRITU
13421 LADARAN, BERNADITH CAGAITAN
13422 LADERA, CHONA LAPADA
13423 LADERA, LEA KATON
13424 LADERAS, LIANAMARRIE BROSO
13425 LADERAS, SHEILA COLUMNA
13426 LADIA, ALBERT TAMAYO
13427 LADIA, JANSSENLIMOS
13428 LADIANA, JOHN NIMROD MIRAS
13429 LADIAO, MARY ANN CANTOS
13430 LADICA, GEMMA FE PACANZA
13431 LADICA, RUBY JANE MAGBANUA
13432 LADINES, JESSICA CARO
13433 LADINES, RODELVINCENT JACOB
13434 LADINO, IRENE CARDONA
13435 LADINO, REISHEL CARDONA
13436 LADION, ROEL ACAYLAR
13437 LADION, SONIA JANE SUMAGANG
13438 LADIOS, ANDREALOU GUINTO
13439 LADISLA, MA MELISSA LYNNE ADA
13440 LADOC, MARGIE JOHNSON
13441 LADOG, ROBERT PANDIAN
13442 LADRA, JOY MARIZ SALVA
13443 LADRERA, CRISTINA GABAYNO
13444 LADRIDO, JANICE DORMITORIO
13445 LADRILLO, ERAÑO TAMBOONG
13446 LADRINGAN, JOHN RAY NABERGAS
13447 LADRINGAN, MARILYN CASPILLAN
13448 LADRONA, KIMBERLY
13449 LAFORTEZA, AIZA MAE MANAUG
13450 LAFUENTE, BELLY ANNE GUMAPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:271 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 LAGAC, COSETTEALMOCERA
13452 LAGADIA, CLAUDINE TRIÑANES
13453 LAGAJINO, SIGFRED KIT VILLAGOMEZ
13454 LAGAMAYO, VINCENT CRIS VARGAS
13455 LAGAN, LOUELA RABANG
13456 LAGANAS, MARIANE KENNETH SUMAGUI
13457 LAGANG, ELVIE ANTIQUEZA
13458 LAGANSON, GLENBAHANDIANON
13459 LAGANSON, JOHNBRIAN CABAÑA
13460 LAGAO, KRISTINE SANGUESA
13461 LAGAPA, EVELYNRONDON
13462 LAGARAS, TERRYLOU MAGBANUA
13463 LAGARE, AIVEY LYN OCON
13464 LAGARE, IVY MAE DUMAM-AG
13465 LAGARE, JULIETA SEROJALES
13466 LAGARET, BRAULIO JR MINDIOLA
13467 LAGARIO, DEOGRACIAS CONCEPCION
13468 LAGARIO, JOVINO III CONCEPCION
13469 LAGARIT, ROVELYN CASOSULA
13470 LAGARTIJA, JEMIMA ERMINE CARIÑO
13471 LAGARTO, ISMAEL RECTO
13472 LAGAS, LADY ANN GRACE CAÑAMO
13473 LAGAS, REZELL RAMIREZ
13474 LAGASCA, GIOVANNI PAOLO CUSTODIO
13475 LAGASCA, SAHARA MYNE JAMAICA CAOILE
13476 LAGAT, DAN MICHAEL COSINILLO
13477 LAGAT, JERSON MAIDO
13478 LAGATIC, ROMMEL MANLANGIT
13479 LAGAYAN, LORETO JR PASCUAL
13480 LAGAZON, HAZELTURLA
13481 LAGDAAN, HAZELMELGAR
13482 LAGDAMEN, CLEOHOJAS
13483 LAGERA, AMY ELEONOR MURCIA
13484 LAGERA, ANALIZA SANDAGAN
13485 LAGERA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
13486 LAGIDAO, JOYCEANN GOMEZ
13487 LAGMAY, DANILYN LAMOSTE
13488 LAGMAY, DIVINAGRACIA VERCELES
13489 LAGMAY, NOVALINE CAGAS
13490 LAGMAY, SUNNY FRANCIS LEORAG
13491 LAGO, ALJUN GALAMITON
13492 LAGO, JULIE BEE ARTIAGA
13493 LAGON, JOVEN LOU CAMPOLLO
13494 LAGONG, AIZA ORANTE
13495 LAGOS, JOAN FAJARDO
13496 LAGRADILLA, PRINCESS ALIPARO
13497 LAGRAMA, EDNA MAQUIPLANTA
13498 LAGRAMA, JENALYN CONCEPCION
13499 LAGRANA, CLAIRE CASTAÑEDA
13500 LAGRATA, JENNIFER TUNAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:272 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 LAGRIA, AMPAROMAMACLAY
13502 LAGRIA, ELEZERMAMACLAY
13503 LAGRIMAS, HELEN CAGA-ANAN
13504 LAGRIMAS, JESUSITO PALOMA
13505 LAGRIMAS, RONALYN MENDOZA
13506 LAGRIMAS, RUNEL FORNOLES
13507 LAGRIO, ROMEL GACOT
13508 LAGROSA, RIZZAMAE TAJAN
13509 LAGSAC, MA THERESA ROBLEDO
13510 LAGUARDIA, WENIE JANE NUÑEZ
13511 LAGUATAN, ROMMEL PAMPUAN
13512 LAGUE, ALVIE ANN CUADRA
13513 LAGUERTA, MARVIN
13514 LAGUIALAM, ZAINA KILAM
13515 LAGUIDAO, CRISTIAN DAVE MONTAÑEZ
13516 LAGUIDAO, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
13517 LAGUIDONG, DHEEVY VON DIUYAN
13518 LAGUISMA, MARYJANE MALUNES
13519 LAGULOS, RICHARD ARAÑAS
13520 LAGUMBAY, LEE NEIL BALUNDO
13521 LAGUMBAY, NORLICETA PIAD
13522 LAGUNA, VERNICE ANNE LAYA
13523 LAGUNAY, JUANNMARY BOYORE
13524 LAGUNDAY, JUSTINE MARIE GERVACIO
13525 LAGUNDAY, LORENA VARON
13526 LAGUNDI, GENEVIEVE CUMIGAD
13527 LAGUNDINO, DIANA JANE TAJODLOY
13528 LAGUNSAD, RUSELL IRENE LABRAGUE
13529 LAGURA, DENNISBERJA
13530 LAGURA, RECELLE CAMBALON
13531 LAGWAS, ELVIN GUINAYON
13532 LAHUYLAHUY, EDMUND MOLATO
13533 LAID, NEPTHALYJR GRAVEN
13534 LAIDA, JAMES ANGELO BAYBADO
13535 LAIGO, LAWRENCE GEOVIE ALVAREZ
13536 LAJATO, JEAN QUISEL
13537 LAJOM, EVIANNENAISHA NALAUNAN
13538 LAJOM, MORENA LARIN
13539 LALAAN, PRIM ROSE BARRIOS
13540 LALANTACON, MARIFI LAGSUB
13541 LALAS, VIRGINIA URBANO
13542 LALATA, ROMALYN PAJARILLO
13543 LALIC, MARY ANNE BATAC
13544 LALICAN, RAICEL VERIDIANO
13545 LALIM, LUCKY ROCHELLE PEÑARANDA
13546 LALLANA, LEI-ANN CAPALAR
13547 LALTOOG, BEVERLY BANAKEN
13548 LALUAN, EDUARDO JR TEMBLIQUE
13549 LALUSIN, HASMIN LATOZA
13550 LAMADRID, BERNARDO DUGAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:273 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 LAMADRID, ROQUE AUGUSTUS LANGCAUON
13552 LAMAN, DENNIS BALUBAL
13553 LAMANDING, BRYAN MANLANGAN
13554 LAMANO, CATHERINE VITE
13555 LAMARCA, SUNSHINE BASCO
13556 LAMATA, CHARLINE MAY DEYPALUBOS
13557 LAMBAC, DIEGO JR PAREJA
13558 LAMBAN, ENGELINE PANES
13559 LAMBATIN, JAN CEDRICK PERUCHO
13560 LAMBAYAN, KINESSA MAE SUIZO
13561 LAMBERANG, BERNADINE ROSALES
13562 LAMBERTO, JIEZL EPANES
13563 LAMBONAO, GEMVIE LOU CAPISINIO
13564 LAMBOT, WELLA SAMSON
13565 LAMDAGAN, JOHNELMER CONCEPCION
13566 LAMELA, JENELYN ELLIOT
13567 LAMELA, KIMBERLY MACABANTI
13568 LAMES, EDWINA PAISONES
13569 LAMIGO, KRISTYL RENIDA
13570 LAMIGO, MARYCON FERNANDEZ
13571 LAMMAWIN, BENJAMIN SABAWIL
13572 LAMO-OY, ARMELINDA ESTOCAPIO
13573 LAMOSAO, ROCK RUTH CYNDI GABALES
13574 LAMOSTE, FLORAVILLE BORTANO
13575 LAMOSTE, JOHN ANTHONY TAGUDIN
13576 LAMPA, MARIKITROSALDO
13577 LAMPA, NEFIE JOY LAGO
13578 LAMPACO, ASNAIDA TAMANO
13579 LAMPAD, KRISTIE MAE BALBUENA
13580 LAMPARAS, RIC ARCHIE DAITON
13581 LAMPAZ, FRANCES THERESE ZARATE
13582 LAMPEDARIO, LADY JANE PENTOLO
13583 LAMPITOC, RONNIE DIMASACA
13584 LAMPUTI, EULOGIO JR PANDIAN
13585 LAMSEN, RODALYN CAGUIOA
13586 LAMSIS, DITAS BUGNAY
13587 LAMUG, GEHANA DANS
13588 LANA, RIZZA MALANA
13589 LANACA, REYNALDO GARCIA
13590 LANARIA, MARY KRISHNA HIFARVA
13591 LANARIO, CRISTINA IGNACIO
13592 LANASE, EFREN BERAYE
13593 LANAWAN, GERALDINE
13594 LANAZA, ALIL SOBREMISANA
13595 LANCHITA, ARBERT BATOCTOY
13596 LANCION, LEA MARIE ANAS
13597 LANDAGAN, MARRY CAMILE TONGOL
13598 LANDAGAN, PRINCESS CASILI
13599 LANDAYAN, CHEENIE VICENTE
13600 LANDAYAN, RICHELLE EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:274 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 LANDERO, JANJEN PEREZ
13602 LANDERO, JONNACONEJO
13603 LANDICHO, LEA MARIE ANGELA PANZUELO
13604 LANDICHO, MARYGRACE ROSALES
13605 LANDINGIN, ABIGAIL UBANDO
13606 LANDOY, AUREL MAGAHIS
13607 LANGAHID, MARKARNOLD LUZANO
13608 LANGAMON, TRISA ISALOC
13609 LANGBAYAN, FLORDELIZA TAWALI
13610 LANGBAYAN, RONAGUSTIN
13611 LANGCAO, GERSON QUITOR
13612 LANGCAON, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
13613 LANGCAUON, JUDELLA YGOÑA
13614 LANGCO, ROHAINA MAUGA
13615 LANGCUBAN, REYMONTILLA
13616 LANGERAS, DEBORAH ORACION
13617 LANGGOC, LEAH LETTY AGUAC
13618 LANGGOY, LILIBETH BALLENTOS
13619 LANGIT, ELLAINE CALING
13620 LANGIT, VINA REYES
13621 LANGIT, VLADHEMIR LORESCO
13622 LANGUIDO, DEBORAH CALMA
13623 LANITON, HANNAROQUEZA MABELIN
13624 LANO, MARY GRACE LLEMIT
13625 LANOSO, HERDELITO JR DEOCAMPO
13626 LANOT, LORIELIN MENDOZA
13627 LANSANG, KENT JOHN MORDENO
13628 LANTACA, JO-ANNE ZALDIVAR
13629 LANTACA, MARIBEL HICOLCOL
13630 LANTACO, LIALINE MIARAH CAÑETE
13631 LANTAEN, DALISAY LIYO
13632 LANTANO, KAY CEE PAULO
13633 LANTICAN, CHERRY BOHOLANO
13634 LANTICSE, ANTONITA AROBO
13635 LANTICSE, MERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
13636 LANTIN, BERNARD BRAULE BRYAN LAMPOS
13637 LANTINGAN, RESZEL MELECIO
13638 LANTORIA, JOANRAE LLASUS
13639 LANUZA, JOLLYANN ODESSA PERALTA
13640 LANUZA, LOURDES CAHIBIC
13641 LANUZO, RAZZIEL OIDA
13642 LANYOHAN, LJ GUIMAPANG
13643 LANZADERAS, JOFEVEE KAYE CONRIDGE
13644 LANZO, FERDIE ALAG
13645 LAO, JENNIFER CAGAPE
13646 LAO, MICHELLE LOUISE REGINALDE
13647 LAO, RIZA FAY CASIL
13648 LAOC, IGIE REZANO
13649 LAODENIO, JEZEL TARINGTING
13650 LAOVENIA, JONAVIE LLACER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:275 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 LAPADA, ARIS ALEA
13652 LAPADA, CATHERINE MORAL
13653 LAPAS, PRINCESS ARMAMENTO
13654 LAPATHA, SARAHPASIGUE
13655 LAPAY, ELMER JORGE
13656 LAPAYAG, JOMARVITOR
13657 LAPE, MARY GRACE MACALINAO
13658 LAPECIROS, MANNIE JURIAL
13659 LAPENING, LEONARDO SOLANTE
13660 LAPERA, FLORY MAE RAFOLS
13661 LAPEZ, NANCY NATAD
13662 LAPEÑA, ABYGAIL PORCA
13663 LAPEÑA, CHRISTY OBSUNA
13664 LAPEÑA, MARICRIS ROQUE
13665 LAPID, KATHERINE PEÑALOZA
13666 LAPIDA, RAZEN JOHN CURT BALBOLINA
13667 LAPIDANTE, AIZA AMBROCIO
13668 LAPIDEZ, MARISPIOL
13669 LAPIDEZ, RIZZAMARIE SALISTRE
13670 LAPINID, CHARISH MAE VILLARET
13671 LAPINID, JUNELDELA RITA
13672 LAPINID, VANESSA TALITA
13673 LAPITAN, CHARMINE JANE FACUN
13674 LAPITAN, JOCELYN CASTAÑARES
13675 LAPITAN, KEVINMICHAEL ASUNCION
13676 LAPITAN, KRISTHEL BUENASEDA
13677 LAPIZ, MICHELLE ROBLES
13678 LAPNITEN, IRPEEL JON-JON SALAO
13679 LAPNITEN, KARLSTON SALAO
13680 LAPPAY, ANDRESJR DECENA
13681 LAPU, PRECIOUSANN LUCILLE CERUDO
13682 LAPU-OS, KEYSHA MAY DATOR
13683 LAPUENTE, ARCHIE FONTANILLA
13684 LAPURA, NEMESIO JR DAJAO
13685 LAPUZ, CZARINAESCAREAL
13686 LAPUZ, ERVIN ANORE
13687 LAPUZ, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
13688 LAPUZ, ISALYN VIRAY
13689 LAPUZ, OSCAR JR ESCAREAL
13690 LAQUIAN, PAOLOCODILLA
13691 LAQUIO, ADAM KETH JATICO
13692 LARA, ARVEL SOJOR
13693 LARA, CINDY DEL PILAR
13694 LARA, PAUL JENSEN PATULAYIN
13695 LARA, RACHEL JOYCE LICUP
13696 LARA, RAISSA VITUDIO
13697 LARACAS, LENIEMONTOYA
13698 LARANG, JOMAR PAJES
13699 LARANJO, JELIAN SARINO
13700 LARANJO, RONNABATERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:276 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 LARAPAN, ERICACABUAY
13702 LARASE, MARY KRIS ADORABLE
13703 LARAYA, THELMACAMERINO
13704 LARDIZABAL, NERISSA BULAYOC
13705 LARDIZABAL, ROVIE ANN NAVARRO
13706 LARDIZABAL, SHERYL ARELLANO
13707 LARGA, RIO MAEMANOY
13708 LARGADO, JAPHET JAIRO FANER
13709 LARGADO, RONNIE GELIG
13710 LARGAVISTA, MADAISY SARINAS
13711 LARGO, ANA MARIE ANIRE
13712 LARGO, CHRISTINE GAYE DOYSABAS
13713 LARGO, FELIX REY RAPALES
13714 LARGO, MARY JANE LAO
13715 LARGO, MARY JOY JASULIN
13716 LARGO, MICHAELBALDOMERO
13717 LARGO, MILDREDOBERES
13718 LARGO, RONEL ENDRIGA
13719 LARGO, RUSSEL MERIN
13720 LARIBA, FELICETO JR VIRGINIA
13721 LARIDA, CHARMAINE LAMATAO
13722 LARIDA, RUFA AGREGADO
13723 LARINO, FERLY MARIZ SARSONA
13724 LARIOSA, ALEE ROSE ALIPIO
13725 LARIOSA, ANTHONY RACAZA
13726 LARIOSA, JAIMEJR CAMILLO
13727 LARIOZA, LANNYPADAOAN
13728 LARIOZA, ROWELLA PORRAS
13729 LARODA, RIZA GUARIN
13730 LAROGA, JOHN RYAN RACHO
13731 LAROMBE, DONNAAROCHA
13732 LAROSA, TRISHIA MAE DALISAY
13733 LAROT, ERIKA ZANDRA DELFIN
13734 LAROTIN, VAN ERL IAN SUMALPONG
13735 LAROYA, JAY-ARRAFANAN
13736 LAROYA, MARITES JAVILLONAR
13737 LARRACAS, LIEZEL FRIAS
13738 LARROZA, ALVINESTEVA
13739 LARROZA, DHEEMAR AJENO
13740 LARROZA, LUNINGNING BARTOLOME
13741 LASAC, CARL ANGELO BUSTAMANTE
13742 LASAC, REYANN MALACAS
13743 LASAFIN, ROBERT JUN CALAMA-AN
13744 LASAGA, JADEREY HABEL
13745 LASAGA, MA JULIE RUIZ
13746 LASALA, ANALYNQUIÑO
13747 LASAM, JULIAN GUZMAN
13748 LASAP, JOHN REY FURIGAY
13749 LASCO, ACEEL ROMBO
13750 LASCONIA, SHANE FAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:277 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 LASIC, ANABELLA JAGONG
13752 LASMARIAS, JAMES ERIC ENTATANO
13753 LASOLA, AURORACLARIZA
13754 LASOLA, RALPH BURNEA
13755 LASTIMOSA, MICHELLE CABELLON
13756 LASTIMOSO, GEMAR CARDOZA
13757 LASTIMOSO, HONEY BABE DIAGBEL
13758 LAT, APRIL JOYTAMAYAO
13759 LAT, CATHERINEDOMOGMA
13760 LAT, GENIVA LARAÑO
13761 LATAM, MARISSAMANCILLA
13762 LATAYAN, MAUREEN MARANAN
13763 LATAYAN, REXNER GONZALES
13764 LATIBAN, JENEVIC LAGUIDONG
13765 LATIGAY, NICHOLE SAMANTE
13766 LATINA, CHARMAINE ANN MOSCAYA
13767 LATIP, AMINA PALON
13768 LATO, STEPHANIE FERRER
13769 LATOJA, JECEL LOZADA
13770 LATOJA, JOY DIANNE MOLINA
13771 LATONERO, CHARMAGNE LOUISSE SIMEON
13772 LATORRE, ARIELMABAG
13773 LATTAO, ALEXANDER TAGUIAM
13774 LATTAO, MARYJANE CALLUENG
13775 LATUGAN, EDDIELYN PAHIWON
13776 LATUPAN, MANILYN PASCUA
13777 LATURNAS, VANESSA PAULINO
13778 LAUD, ZAMIR DANIPOG
13779 LAUDATO, CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
13780 LAUDE, CHRISTIAN REY ALTAREJOS
13781 LAUDE, JEAN RUBIN
13782 LAUDEN, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
13783 LAUDIANO, MELVIN KIM NATIVIDAD
13784 LAUGAN, PATRICK ADRIAN
13785 LAUGO, DAZEL GUMA
13786 LAUGO, SHYRELLDANO
13787 LAUNGAN, LEZLESORIANO
13788 LAUNICO, CECILE VEROSIL
13789 LAUNIO, HE QUIDATO
13790 LAURA, LOUELLAJANE RAMIREZ
13791 LAURAYA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAMONTE
13792 LAUREAN, EUFEMIA MAPALO
13793 LAUREANO, GINLEE DEL CASTILLO
13794 LAUREL, EDWINAANCLA
13795 LAURELES, JOHNRAFAEL HIRANG
13796 LAURELES, JOMAR BALUYOT
13797 LAURELES, JOSEPH JERRUE MARTINEZ
13798 LAURENO, CYNTHIA BORONGAN
13799 LAURENTE, AILEEN PEARL FACUN
13800 LAURENTE, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:278 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 LAURENTE, GERRY CHEL AWA
13802 LAURENTE, GRETHEL DAGON
13803 LAURENTE, KAREEN GABON
13804 LAURENTE, SHERWIN PALOMARES
13805 LAURETA, ANGELO PAULO CASTUERA
13806 LAURETA, NEILKAR BAMBASE
13807 LAURITO, RONANESTOPA
13808 LAURON, ALDE JOHN PORRAS
13809 LAURON, JAMES TAGALOG
13810 LAURON, JOCERYL GABITO
13811 LAURON, JULIE ANN VILLANTE
13812 LAUROS, CLAUDINE FEL CARDONA
13813 LAUS, AIOLA MAGAYON
13814 LAUSON, SHIELAMAE ALCALA
13815 LAUTA, RAZEL LAJARA
13816 LAUYON, SARAH JANE SANTOS
13817 LAVADIA, GEOMAR ALBAO
13818 LAVADOR, MARJORIE CASAS
13819 LAVALLE, CHERRY ANNE JUANITO
13820 LAVANZA, BONILEY BALBERONA
13821 LAVAPIE, CRISTINA EDORA
13822 LAVAPIE, MA LOVELY JOY ASILO
13823 LAVAPIZ, WENDELYN ALBARAN
13824 LAVARIAS, JOLYANN LAGASCA
13825 LAVEGA, ROXAN FAYE SHEENA SERVAÑEZ
13826 LAVILLA, LOVELY JANE SERARZO
13827 LAVILLA, MIELYN REPAL
13828 LAVIN, GERARDOSALAS
13829 LAWAN, MARY JOY PINO
13830 LAWANGON, MICHELLE VIDAL
13831 LAWIS, MARIA ALONA CAJES
13832 LAWIS, TYNIE TUMIMPAD
13833 LAXA, JESSELLEMARIE DAMAYO
13834 LAXA, KRISTINEMADRAZO
13835 LAXAMANA, CATHERINE BITANCUR
13836 LAXAMANA, GRACE BODONIA
13837 LAXAMANA, HAZEL PUNZALAN
13838 LAXAMANA, JENNY LYN JINGCO
13839 LAXAMANA, MELISSA MELITON
13840 LAY-UM, RENANTE DAPALAN
13841 LAYA-OG, JESSICA OGTIP
13842 LAYACAN, MARY ANGELIQUE MALICDEM
13843 LAYAGAN, AGNESSTA ANA
13844 LAYAGAN, EVA IGID
13845 LAYCANO, RODOLFO JR ESMEJARDA
13846 LAYDA, ALEX SANA
13847 LAYDA, CYNTHIAGUARINO
13848 LAYDA, GINEVERE MALMIS
13849 LAYDA, JAN DARYL CABILLOS
13850 LAYDA, RINASOLGRACE CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:279 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 LAYDEROS, JANINE MANGUERRA
13852 LAYDIA, HEIDEELACERNA
13853 LAYGO, NILA AQUILLANO
13854 LAYGO, ROSE ANN WENNIE CIAR
13855 LAYLAY, BERLYNMARALIT
13856 LAYLAY, MARGELINE DEE
13857 LAYMAN, JOEL RUSSEL MILANES
13858 LAYOSA, JADY LEE BALAGUER
13859 LAYSA, KATHRINA MARIE BANIQUED
13860 LAYSON, ELSA VALDERAMA
13861 LAYUG, ADOR PEÑA
13862 LAYUGAN, DHERYL KRISTINE CANDO
13863 LAYUGAN, JONELBARONIA
13864 LAZAGA, CHRISTYVES PARDIÑAN
13865 LAZARITO, JEMAR CATALUÑA
13866 LAZARO, BEBERLY VEÑEGAS
13867 LAZARO, FARRAHTABIOLO
13868 LAZARO, LIEZELLE CASTRO
13869 LAZARO, MARIANNE RAYO
13870 LAZARO, MARK KAVEN ANDAQUIG
13871 LAZARO, MICHELLE LALAP
13872 LAZARRA, MENCHIE MABILANGAN
13873 LAZARTE, ANABELLE OXCIANO
13874 LAZARTE, GENALYN NASE
13875 LAZATIN, CHERRY BELZA
13876 LAZIN, MARY ANN MEDESE
13877 LAZO, AIRHEEN PIGAO
13878 LAZO, MAGDALENA PAZ HADUC
13879 LAZO, MARIE ANN ALMIROL
13880 LAZO, MAYETH SAGUN
13881 LAZO, ROWEL ABALOS
13882 LAZZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
13883 LAÑA, ANA CAMILLE LUISA
13884 LAÑA, MARK GENNESIE LAURETA
13885 LAÑADA, ALLAN MULA
13886 LAÑAS, EDELAINE JOY MONGAO
13887 LAÑOJAN, RHUMER SOLONIA
13888 LEABAN, JACQUELINE DAVID
13889 LEABRES, JOMARDIONISIO
13890 LEAGUE, JOICELORTEGA
13891 LEAL, ANGELINEFLORA
13892 LEAL, MARK RAZUL GARCIA
13893 LEAL, MARY GRACE ARCARDO
13894 LEAL, SHELOU SEBASTIAN
13895 LEANDADO, REMELYN ESPALLARDO
13896 LEANDER, CATHERINE AGUILAR
13897 LEAÑO, DINA GALONG
13898 LEAÑO, JOHN JOEMEL PRANADA
13899 LEAÑO, MILVAR MAURICIO
13900 LEBANTINO, DENMARIE OBAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:280 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 LEBAQUIN, MARNELL DEGALA
13902 LEBASTE, VALLERIE GONZALES
13903 LEBRILLA, LEAHCARLA CASTOR
13904 LEBRILLA, RHEELOVEN LONZAGA
13905 LEBRINO, JOSIEROBENESIA
13906 LEBUNA, MARIBEL LUCERO
13907 LEBUNA, MYRA EVANGELISTA
13908 LECERA, RAMEL AMOY
13909 LEDESMA, ALONAAGRAMON
13910 LEDESMA, CHANDY MAE TIMTIM
13911 LEDESMA, DARRYL RIGOR
13912 LEDESMA, GERLIE BARSAGA
13913 LEDESMA, JEMBEE GALUMALEM
13914 LEDESMA, KRISTINE ANN TALACAN
13915 LEDESMA, MATTHEW JONATHAN LEE
13916 LEDESMA, NICANOR TUGADE
13917 LEDON, ARNELYNABANID
13918 LEDRES, GRACE COMAPON
13919 LEE, ANGIELINADACOSIN
13920 LEE, DIANE
13921 LEE, GEORLINE GUTIERREZ
13922 LEE, MARCOS ANTONIO TACDERAS
13923 LEE, MELINDA INDING
13924 LEGACION, LAILANE PADAYAO
13925 LEGADA, GERALDVILLANO
13926 LEGANADA, JOYRIZALIE TABERNA
13927 LEGARDA, ARACELLI CANLAS
13928 LEGARIO, FRANCIS SORIA
13929 LEGARIO, MONINA PERALTA
13930 LEGARIO, NONYETTE GUIÑARES
13931 LEGARTE, JORDAN ALCANTARA
13932 LEGASPI, AARONMARK GONZALES
13933 LEGASPI, ADAM MARK GONZALES
13934 LEGASPI, ADRIAN DEL MUNDO
13935 LEGASPI, EDNAFE BARTOLATA
13936 LEGASPI, ELEANOR EVANGELISTA
13937 LEGASPI, FRANCIS PALAD
13938 LEGASPI, JENNETH QUINCENA
13939 LEGASPI, JESSICA ZABALA
13940 LEGASPI, JOHN PATRICK TACBAD
13941 LEGASPI, JOVY JEBULAN
13942 LEGASPI, LEAH NAVARRO
13943 LEGASPI, MARIAMITOS MISOLANIA
13944 LEGASPI, MARK JENSEN TABELISMA
13945 LEGASPI, MARY JANE ICO
13946 LEGASPI, MELANIE MAE GONZALES
13947 LEGASPI, MYLENE ZACARIAS
13948 LEGASPI, NORMAN BREECH ZARAGOZA
13949 LEGASPI, ROVIELYN SIAGAN
13950 LEGASPI, SALLYDOCTOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:281 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 LEGASPINA, JAMINE GAYLAN
13952 LEGASPINA, JOANA JOY GAYLAN
13953 LEGASPINO, BERNADETH PANGANIBAN
13954 LEGAYADA, MARYROSE NIBUT
13955 LEGION, MARUELGABATIN
13956 LEGISTA, ANABEL CAEL
13957 LEGO, APRIL ROSE CORDOVA
13958 LEGO, JOSE FRANCIS PROCALLA
13959 LEGONDO, KHEVIN BRIAN PILAPIL
13960 LEGSON, MAY LOPO
13961 LELISA, JENNYLYNN CANDELARIA
13962 LENDEROS, HYACINTH CANALITA
13963 LENDIO, SAMUELPORGATORIO
13964 LENGDEO, MARILYN DAWAGI
13965 LENOGAO, LEDIEATUEL
13966 LENOGON, MARY ANNE JOY CONTEGA
13967 LENTIJA, MIKKOFERNANDEZ
13968 LEOBRERA, SANDY JESSIE LYNN BALELA
13969 LEON, JAY LAO-ANES
13970 LEONA, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
13971 LEONAR, MA ANNE YVETTE DECENA
13972 LEONARDO, EDNAFE MACAM
13973 LEONARDO, GIRLIE SIMBILLO
13974 LEONARDO, ISABEL REGAMA
13975 LEONCITO, MARYDIANNE JALMASCO
13976 LEONEN, LAURA JEN SAMIANO
13977 LEONES, ANGELICA MAE PARADO
13978 LEONES, FLINDYMAPETTE RECODO
13979 LEONES, LEAH IVY MONTERO
13980 LEONES, MARY ANN BALLESTEROS
13981 LEONES, NAPOLEON LUCAS
13982 LEONGSON, DARWIN REGALADO
13983 LEONIDA, ALVIENONAILLADA
13984 LEONIN, MARIE SOL VIZCARRA
13985 LEONIN, WINDELCATIPAY
13986 LEONOR, ALLYZZA GRACE OFALLA
13987 LEONOR, EUNICEQUERUBIN
13988 LEONOR, JADE CHRISTYN TORRES
13989 LEONOR, MELVINCAMARADOR
13990 LEONUD, APPLE GRACE BAUTISTA
13991 LEOPA, MANELYNCORPUS
13992 LEORICO, LEOPOLDO JR TOBESIS
13993 LEPON, ANDREA VERNICE MANGLALLAN
13994 LEPSIA, CARYLLKRISTINE PEREZ
13995 LERAN, BERNABECALOYONG
13996 LERASAN, DEXTER TRAYA
13997 LERDON, MARY JOY PLANCO
13998 LERIO, GLENDA ALCANTARA
13999 LERIOS, HARRY LLOBIT
14000 LERIOS, MA FATIMA MESIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:282 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 LERIOS, MICHELLE DIMAKILING
14002 LERONA, CHERRYMAE BITAY
14003 LESACA, REYMELYN IVY GABINETE
14004 LESANO, ROMMELLATORRE
14005 LESIGUES, CONRAD DAYLO
14006 LESIGUES, CRESTIL BIASA
14007 LESONDRA, LYKA
14008 LETCHEJAN, KIRBY GABITANO
14009 LETI, MARY JOYHERNANDEZ
14010 LETIGIO, REGGIE ANNE SOLIMAN
14011 LETRERO, MARICOR ENARNE
14012 LEUTERIO, IRISHIFARVA
14013 LEUTERIO, MA RHODORA CELESTE
14014 LEVITA, LEVY PACULAN
14015 LEYBAG, JOANNAMAE BAUTISTA
14016 LEYBLE, JULIE JANE DE LA TORRE
14017 LEYCO, PRINCESS MARRIANNE ESPINOSA
14018 LEYCO, VILI JENN MARTINEZ
14019 LEYNES, ANNALIZA DELA TORRE
14020 LEYNES, JENIFER ZEQUE
14021 LEYNES, MARY ROSE SICAT
14022 LEYNES, NONA VILLAFLOR
14023 LEYRAN, MARICRIS FRESCO
14024 LEYSA, JANIBELMONTAÑO
14025 LEYSAN, EFREN JR MENDOZA
14026 LEYSON, DENISEJANE ALIMPOLOS
14027 LEYSON, JONAH MIE NGUJO
14028 LEYTE, NIDA ALBACITES
14029 LEYVA, MARYCRIS MARQUESES
14030 LI, JESSICA JOY AGPOON
14031 LI, PRECIOUS GRACE BELTRAN
14032 LIAD, ANGELICAABIENA
14033 LIAD, MICHAEL ANGELO TALABUCON
14034 LIAMZON, ALYSSA DE PERALTA
14035 LIANGCO, MA CIELITO REYES
14036 LIANZA, LAARNISALVACION
14037 LIANZA, SHERNEIL BEN AGUDERA
14038 LIBAG, CRISTINA MAURICIO
14039 LIBAGH, RICA BAYONGASAN
14040 LIBAGO, IRISH ARPON
14041 LIBAN, YELLOH RHAIZA BULINTAO
14042 LIBAO, VINCE OLIVER AGUILA
14043 LIBARDE, ISABEL PARANTAR
14044 LIBARDOS, JEANREYMART ANG
14045 LIBARIOS, ALLAN MAGALZO
14046 LIBATEN, PRECIOUS ANN VILLALUZ
14047 LIBAY, JOANNE MARIE ESTALOZA
14048 LIBERATO, SHEEVA MALIHAN
14049 LIBERATO, VALERIE JOY APALLA
14050 LIBERATO, VIRGINIA GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:283 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 LIBIANO, SHANAMAE DOLLETE
14052 LIBIT, MARILYNTEVES
14053 LIBO-ON, ANDREA MAE CARAMELO
14054 LIBO-ON, MARJORIE VENTUALES
14055 LIBOT, REYMONDFUNCHICA
14056 LIBRADA, EUNICE INTO
14057 LIBRE, TEOFANES DELOS SANTOS
14058 LIBREA, DIOVIMAR CANCERAN
14059 LIBRES, BETTE BOHOL MINDANAO
14060 LIBRES, JASMININTINA
14061 LIBRES, MA ISABEL ATON
14062 LIBRES, SHALLYPOPS BANUG
14063 LIBU, KRYSTEL DELA CRUZ
14064 LIBUED, JAYNO ANDRO CABUTAJE
14065 LIBUET, MARY JOY CAMACHO
14066 LIBUNA, ALMA ESLAO
14067 LIBUNAO, JUNELLE LAARNI DULLAS
14068 LIBUNAO, MARICRIS HIPAYO
14069 LIBUNAO, PEACHY GIRLIE
14070 LIBUTAN, MODETTA JAMAICA FLORIDA
14071 LICANDA, GIAN CARLO CAGAANAN
14072 LICARDO, ARIANE CHRISTEL JUAREZ
14073 LICAROS, JOANAABOY
14074 LICAS, MA CATHERINE YGRUBAY
14075 LICAUAN, GERALDEN ALDO
14076 LICAYO, JOCELYN MAMARIL
14077 LICAÑA, NOIMIEVERANO
14078 LICERIO, ARLA ROSETTE AUSTRIA
14079 LICNAD, RABABETH NOVAL
14080 LICOS, RIZALITO ARELLANO
14081 LICOT, FLORENCE DIANA AGATHA MANAHAN
14082 LICOT, MARIELLE VITOR
14083 LICTAWA, EMIE CARIAGA
14084 LICTAWA, MARY JOY PANGILINAN
14085 LICUAN, RIO REGENE ACIERDA
14086 LICUDINE, PATRICIA ROSE LEGASPI
14087 LICURAN, ROZELLE ANN MARIE ARELLANO
14088 LIDAN, CHRISTIAN FORMENTO
14089 LIDRON, JOANNAASUNCION
14090 LIGAD, EHLA AMOR VILLACORTA
14091 LIGAN, JOHN NIÑO LABASTIDA
14092 LIGGAYU, ALPHADOMINAIS
14093 LIGMAYO, JIMMYJR DULNUAN
14094 LIGON, MARY ANN PATANGUI
14095 LIGSA, DIANE PRINCESS ESPINOZA
14096 LIGSANAN, RUTHREALSI
14097 LIGSAY, RYAN SISON
14098 LIGUID, DAISY GUAN
14099 LIJAT, CHARMINE DE GUZMAN
14100 LILLABOL, NERISA ABARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:284 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 LIM, ANDREW MOISES
14102 LIM, ANGELA
14103 LIM, ANTHONY ECABANDE
14104 LIM, CHARINA MINGOY
14105 LIM, CHERISEL ROTOR
14106 LIM, CHRISHA MICHELLE COSCOLLUELA
14107 LIM, CHRISTOPHER JR USTARES
14108 LIM, CLINT JOHN PANDORO
14109 LIM, DAISY REAMILLO
14110 LIM, DAPHNE SOPHIA MOLINA
14111 LIM, ERNESTINEGUZMAN
14112 LIM, GINA VERGARA
14113 LIM, JESUS JR AÑONUEVO
14114 LIM, JOSEL ARCANSES
14115 LIM, JUDIELLE MAE TAGLE
14116 LIM, JUNIOR SY
14117 LIM, LARRY LEE
14118 LIM, LYCEL JOEDANO
14119 LIM, MA FILIPINAS SUNDAE LABAO
14120 LIM, MARIA IMELDA GREGORIA BAGNES
14121 LIM, MARK JOHNALVARIÑO
14122 LIM, MELISA MERANO
14123 LIM, MICHELLE DE OCAMPO
14124 LIM, NICE CULLON
14125 LIM, RINO MODRIGO
14126 LIM, SEERA BULOY
14127 LIM, STEFANIE REPOLIDON
14128 LIMA, JESSEL MARIE JORGE
14129 LIMAN, IRISH RECERONE
14130 LIMAO, SHARON MAE CASIPE
14131 LIMASAC, CHE-AN SAB-A
14132 LIMAYO, GLECY CAYABYAB
14133 LIMAYO, MARIA THERESA RAGONTON
14134 LIMBAGO, BELLEGAY ARCEO
14135 LIMBASAN, MELISA INGUITO
14136 LIMBAUAN, JARYNA OBUYES
14137 LIMBO, JANICE CETRON
14138 LIMBO, LINA EBCAY
14139 LIMBRE, ARIANNE SEASOL
14140 LIMGAS, NAJELAH ABDULLAH
14141 LIMLENGCO, SYLVIA MARIE BARCAS
14142 LIMMAYOG, CHRISTINE VALDEZ
14143 LIMOICO, LANIEJANE MALUBAY
14144 LIMON, CHERRY LYN NAFARRETE
14145 LIMON, FELY QUILANG
14146 LIMON, GINA VICENTA ROMERO
14147 LIMON, GLENDA ODOY
14148 LIMON, JERMAINE ARISCAYO
14149 LIMON, JOBELLEMARIE SIBAYAN
14150 LIMON, MARGIE FARIÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:285 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 LIMORAN, SHIELA MAE GENEROSO
14152 LIMOS, ROGELYNBERMUDEZ
14153 LIMOSNERO, GLENN ALMADIN
14154 LIMPANGOG, JEREMIAS OCHEA
14155 LIMPANGOG, LAEANN BACUS
14156 LIMPIADO, AYSONEL BENALIZA
14157 LIMSON, MADELAINE ALEJO
14158 LINA, JENIEROSE CRUZAT
14159 LINA, RECHELLETOLEDO
14160 LINAN, KEEMIE ASIS
14161 LINANG, CHRISTINA DALUPING
14162 LINANG, EIREENCAMILLE SEE
14163 LINATOC, DARENGUNO
14164 LINAZA, JUDITHRESURRECCION
14165 LINCALLO, EMERLYN MEAMO
14166 LINCALLO, MA RHEALYN ILAW
14167 LINCHUCO, ARIEL NASE
14168 LINCO, CHRISTINE MAE TUSAN
14169 LINDA, AIZA CAÑAL
14170 LINDA, GILLY ANN ROSE MACHAN
14171 LINDAYAG, ENROSE
14172 LINDAYAO, LENIE MULETA
14173 LINDAYAO, LORLYNE ESTANIEL
14174 LINDO, MARY ROSE CASAS
14175 LINDOG, GRETZEL CUBERO
14176 LINESES, DORISMABUTE
14177 LINGA, RONEL VERANCES
14178 LINGAD, JANINESERAFICA
14179 LINGAD, MAILEEN TAGAO
14180 LINGAHAN, NOEMI SUAN
14181 LINGAO, ELLA MARIE GRACE BRAVO
14182 LINGAT, ALMA AQUINO
14183 LINGAT, CHRISTINE BOGNOT
14184 LINGAT, ERVINAJOSE
14185 LINGAT, JOEANNCRUZ
14186 LINGAYO, KARENJOY PILOR
14187 LINGAYON, LEAHBOLOTAOLO
14188 LINGAYU, NICOLE ANN EBARDONE
14189 LINGCONG, LORRAIGNE YASAY
14190 LINGLINGON, JAYNE RUTH EDMUND
14191 LINGO, LARRY EBALE
14192 LINO, DAVLENE LAMSIS
14193 LINOG, ELLESSEMEIGEN BULAONG
14194 LINOGAO, DENNIS PERALES
14195 LINOGON, JEDIDEAH BINTAS
14196 LINQUICO, MARYGRACE INOCENTES
14197 LINSAGAN, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
14198 LINSANGAN, DARREN OCAMPO
14199 LINSANGAN, JEANNE ANGELIE MALIHAN
14200 LINSANGAN, ROSELLE VILLAJUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:286 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 LINTANG, MARISSA SANCHEZ
14202 LINTAO, GRETCHEN GARCIA
14203 LINTUAN, FRANZFERDINAND SALAGUSTE
14204 LIONG, ANNE ROSEMARY RAMIREZ
14205 LIONGSON, PENTELYRIA DAWN VILLANUEVA
14206 LIPA, JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
14207 LIPA, RAYMOND MARQUEZ
14208 LIPATA, VIVIANTANGILAN
14209 LIPOLES, RESTYUTI
14210 LIPUMANO, CHRISTY BELEN BANLASAN
14211 LIQUIGAN, MARKLESTER BALOD
14212 LIRASAN, DIOSEADLAWAN
14213 LIRASAN, KENNETH CUYSONA
14214 LIRIO, ALVIN MAGTIBAY
14215 LIRIO, KAREN SULIT
14216 LISAMOS, JHOMELYN TORRES
14217 LISANIN, ARIEGN JHOY ORDINARIO
14218 LISCANO, RONELDELARMENTE
14219 LISIGUES, JONARD ABUYOG
14220 LISING, AIREENABANICA
14221 LISING, CAROLINE ROSE CABUELLO
14222 LISING, GISELLE ANN DE LEON
14223 LISING, MARIA CECILIA DE ASIS
14224 LISING, MARK ANTHONY NACU
14225 LISING, RESIE JOY CULLADO
14226 LISING, SHERYLCALAGUAS
14227 LISONDRA, ROSVEMINDA BABA
14228 LISTA, JUDY ANN CLEMENTE
14229 LISTA, SHEALTIEL MACAYAN
14230 LISTANA, REYNANTE BAJAMUNDI
14231 LISTON, NANETHCAPATOY
14232 LITANA, GIDEONABUEL
14233 LITERAL, ARNELAQUINO
14234 LITONJUA, IVY DE DIOS
14235 LITUAÑAS, CYRIL JAY NIETES
14236 LIVADO, NERSIEGENDRANO
14237 LIVED, KERRY ALLYNE MARONILLA
14238 LIVERA, ANNA LOU CABACHETE
14239 LIVETA, JOMAR ARTISTA
14240 LIW-AGAN, JEHIEL PATAOTAO
14241 LIWAG, CITA SABINO
14242 LIWAG, JAY MARK ANTHONY MACARAIG
14243 LIWANAG, EVERLY PRADO
14244 LIWANAG, HAZELANN BAGUIO
14245 LIWANAG, KIMBERLY PATOLA
14246 LIWANAG, LORENPADAGAS
14247 LIWANAG, MARIACHRISTINA DOCTOR
14248 LIWANAG, MEILYN AGUETE
14249 LIWANAG, MIRIAM PALO
14250 LIWANAG, ROCHELLE ANNE MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:287 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 LIWANAGAN, MARIVEL FAUNDO
14252 LIWAT, ARJEAN KRIS ESPINO
14253 LIZARDO, JOY SOLIVAS
14254 LLABOR, GLENDADONATO
14255 LLABRES, EHRMADE VEYRA
14256 LLABRES, JELLYANN LOS MELENDRES
14257 LLACER, CHRISAMIL CASTILLO
14258 LLADO, CHARISSE SANTIAGO
14259 LLAGAS, NIKKO JORDAN CASTELO
14260 LLAGAS, RACHELLE PALOMA
14261 LLAGUNO, KIEL CAPISTRANO
14262 LLAGUNO, RENELLUCILO
14263 LLAMAS, FELY MAY LARGADO
14264 LLAMAS, LOVIELENE FETALCO
14265 LLAMAS, MARJORIE CASTRO
14266 LLAMAS, PATRICK MINGI
14267 LLAMERA, JOY FAJARDO
14268 LLAMES, JHUN MARK ABIÑON
14269 LLAMIDO, SHE-ENA LARA CACHUELA
14270 LLANA, AYRENE DEDUQUE
14271 LLANDERAL, JONNA MALEEN BAGUIO
14272 LLANERA, JOYDEE VI ILAN
14273 LLANERA, MARY CLAUDIA MAPULA
14274 LLANERA, MARY JANE SANTOS
14275 LLANERA, REY BENDICK LUNA
14276 LLANES, AICEL MANALO
14277 LLANES, BERNADETTE TAGLE
14278 LLANES, ELENITA LINGA
14279 LLANES, MAGDALENA SUARING
14280 LLANES, MARY GRACE VIÑAS
14281 LLANETA, JYAN MARCAIDA
14282 LLANETA, MARYGEN MATAMOROSA
14283 LLANETA, NADINE ARAQUEL
14284 LLANEZA, BLAZECASABUENA
14285 LLANILLO, JONNEL ENANO
14286 LLANO, REYNALENE SOLDEVILLA
14287 LLANO, ROELITOORIO
14288 LLANOS, CARMAEFORMOSO
14289 LLANOS, CELESTE AYOP
14290 LLANOS, DANILENE PULVERA
14291 LLANOS, MARK JOSEPH CANTIL
14292 LLANOS, MENANDRO TUDTUD
14293 LLANTERO, JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
14294 LLANTERO, VENUS ALVIOR
14295 LLANTO, JOAN LENZ GARDOSE
14296 LLANZA, SHERYLANN ESLAVA
14297 LLARENAS, AIZACAELLO
14298 LLARENAS, BARNOR DEO POLIG
14299 LLAVADO, JOBERT CABUSAS
14300 LLAVAN, EVANGELINE CARALIPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:288 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 LLAVE, DIVINA GONZALES
14302 LLAVE, SHERYL LOLONG
14303 LLEGA, ROWENA ALBALATE
14304 LLEGO, ERIC MINDANAO
14305 LLEGO, JORDAN HISO
14306 LLEJES, JAYPEERAGMAC
14307 LLEMOS, MELIZALADERO
14308 LLENA, MARILYNABRERA
14309 LLEVA, ARMANE CAESARIE DELA PEÑA
14310 LLEVA, GEROLD INFANTE
14311 LLEVADO, DAISYGRACE MANCERA
14312 LLOBRERA, ARMIENDA DIZON
14313 LLOBRERA, MA MAGDALENA ALDAY
14314 LLONA, LORNA LOZANO
14315 LLONA, ROCHELLE MORANO
14316 LLORCA, CATHERINE BAJARO
14317 LLORCA, JENNIFER PALZARIO
14318 LLORCA, SHEILAHUARDE
14319 LLOREN, REYNALDO ENOVISO
14320 LLORENTE, JIEANN SUOBIRON
14321 LLORIN, AGNES PERDIGONES
14322 LLOVIA, GERLINE OBEJERA
14323 LLUZ, AMELYN ALIDO
14324 LOAYON, JAYSONUGALDE
14325 LOAYON, JEANAPRIL GALAGALA
14326 LOBARBIO, ZUSETH ODOÑO
14327 LOBATON, JENNIE BUGAY
14328 LOBERANES, CHERIE MONTEZA
14329 LOBERANES, RICCO ROY CAMEROS
14330 LOBERIZA, JOEYNOLI ELISEO
14331 LOBO, NATHANIEL MARTIN
14332 LOBOS, ERICH MACUNAT
14333 LOBOS, MYRA LYN TAN
14334 LOCRE, DINA NUEVA
14335 LOCSON, JONALYN EROISA
14336 LODOR, GEMMA AGNOTE
14337 LODOR, MARIA LACEL BUENAVENTURA
14338 LOFRANCO, JOANN PAILDEN
14339 LOGAOS, JISA DEGAMO
14340 LOGDAT, CHARLOTTE ANN ABRIL
14341 LOGMAO, GRACE MARCIANO
14342 LOGMAO, HERVY MAALA
14343 LOGMAO, MANETTE LOZADA
14344 LOGO, MARI JOYCE ALTOVEROS
14345 LOGRONIO, ARCEL CALDERON
14346 LOGROÑO, BENJILOPEZ
14347 LOGROÑO, JULIEGRACE CANONIO
14348 LOGROÑO, MA LIEZEL
14349 LOLONG, CARMINA MARIE TIONGKIAO
14350 LOLOY, KENLY MERMAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:289 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 LOMA, JESULITAVILLAREAL
14352 LOMA, MARICEL ORACION
14353 LOMBOY, AIZZA BAYUDANG
14354 LOMBOY, CATHERINE SEDA
14355 LOMBRES, KIM GREFIEL
14356 LOMBRINO, CHERRY KIE CANONEO
14357 LOMEDA, KINSKIDAGARAT
14358 LOMEDA, MAE NALLATAN
14359 LOMENARIO, PERPETUA MARIFE FLORECE
14360 LOMERIO, CHRISTINE BERMAS
14361 LOMERIO, JANETMANSOS
14362 LOMERIO, NOEL JR PUNZALAN
14363 LOMIBAO, BONG BRYAN GODOY
14364 LOMIBAO, KARENPONTAOI
14365 LOMIBAO, ROBINSON JR MARTINEZ
14366 LOMIO, BUENAFEVENTURANZA
14367 LOMIO, RIZALYNCALONGE
14368 LOMOCSO, MITZ JANE CATIIL
14369 LOMOCSO, RUBIESILAO
14370 LOMOD, GEMMALYN TAJO
14371 LOMONGO, GERRYBUOT
14372 LOMOTAN, MARIAKATHERINE DUCOT
14373 LOMOTOS, JERALDEN PAGARAN
14374 LOMUGDANG, JEUANIE MARFIL
14375 LOMUNTAD, CLEAND NORCIO
14376 LOMUNTAD, JUDEE SHEENA PEPITO
14377 LONCIO, RHEA SEGUNDO
14378 LONEZA, ICY RODRIGUEZ
14379 LONGAN, ESTER BALAO-AS
14380 LONGASA, IVY LYN BANALNAL
14381 LONGCOP, LEOGEM BALASTA
14382 LONGKIAO, CHARISSA ARANCO
14383 LONGYAPON, JOSELITO CABODTE
14384 LONTOC, BERNADETTE PEREÑA
14385 LONTOC, ERICA EYUNICE MENDOZA
14386 LONTOC, GELINEGATUS
14387 LONTOC, JOBEL PAILOG
14388 LONTOC, MA LIEZEL PITAGAN
14389 LONTOC, RONNA CONDENO
14390 LONTOK, MARK JOSEPH ORTIZ
14391 LONZAGA, LYN GALACIO
14392 LONZAME, IRIS MOLBOG
14393 LONZANEDA, JENNEFER SALVADOR
14394 LOO, MA MERCEDES GAERLAN
14395 LOOD, AGUSTIN JR LASAGAS
14396 LOOD, ENRIQUE CAGAPE
14397 LOOD, MAGIE OLIVER
14398 LOON, NELSON GARIANDO
14399 LOPERA, ARYAN BANDO
14400 LOPERA, SHIELABERNALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:290 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 LOPEZ, AILEEN MALINAO
14402 LOPEZ, AILENE HERNANDEZ
14403 LOPEZ, AIREEN AZARCON
14404 LOPEZ, ALYZA ASHLEY AXALAN
14405 LOPEZ, ARIELLEMAE BUSTAMANTE
14406 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MAKABUDBUD
14407 LOPEZ, BERNARDNAVAL
14408 LOPEZ, BERNARDO AGUILA
14409 LOPEZ, CHRISSIE SAPALO
14410 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JANE NILLO
14411 LOPEZ, CLOYD ANTHONY ROLDAN
14412 LOPEZ, CRISTY FERRER
14413 LOPEZ, DEBBIE DE PAZ
14414 LOPEZ, DIANA NAZARENO
14415 LOPEZ, DIANA TEVES
14416 LOPEZ, DOMGIE ALJAS
14417 LOPEZ, EDWARD ANTHONY VILLEGAS
14418 LOPEZ, ENRIQUETA SUMUGAT
14419 LOPEZ, ERICA JOY TRIVIÑO
14420 LOPEZ, FE ALEXANDRA TALLADEN
14421 LOPEZ, FERNAN PAGTALUNAN
14422 LOPEZ, FLORA MAE LANTICSE
14423 LOPEZ, FLORENCE VILLARAIZ
14424 LOPEZ, FRANCE CESALIA BARACINA
14425 LOPEZ, GELYNNEGONZALES
14426 LOPEZ, GINALYNN TALIPAN
14427 LOPEZ, GRACE MASANGYA
14428 LOPEZ, GRACE NAVARROZA
14429 LOPEZ, HESTIA PEARL BALANDRA
14430 LOPEZ, IRMA SILVA
14431 LOPEZ, ISABEL NEPOMUCENO
14432 LOPEZ, JAMMIE ABBIE MARTIN
14433 LOPEZ, JANE MARI CAPADOSA
14434 LOPEZ, JAY PENDON
14435 LOPEZ, JAY-NECEL GLORIOSO
14436 LOPEZ, JEFFREYROY ADLAWAN
14437 LOPEZ, JERYMAEGARCIA
14438 LOPEZ, JEZALYNSURETA
14439 LOPEZ, JODIE ANN CASTAÑEDA
14440 LOPEZ, JOYCE SOLIMAN
14441 LOPEZ, LARA GASACAO
14442 LOPEZ, LENELYNPERALTA
14443 LOPEZ, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
14444 LOPEZ, LIVEN ARENILLA
14445 LOPEZ, LIZA LORAINE GOCE
14446 LOPEZ, LOREY MAE GUINSISANA
14447 LOPEZ, LOU APRIL BAUTISTA
14448 LOPEZ, MA FAITH OLIVAR
14449 LOPEZ, MANUELITO MOTAS
14450 LOPEZ, MARC SIBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:291 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 LOPEZ, MARIANNE GRACE AZERO
14452 LOPEZ, MARISSAREGENCIA
14453 LOPEZ, MARY ANN RAFALLO
14454 LOPEZ, MARY JEAN BUENCONSEJO
14455 LOPEZ, MARY KATHLEEN ROSE RAS
14456 LOPEZ, MELANIEQUIMSON
14457 LOPEZ, NARJON PINEDA
14458 LOPEZ, PAUL DEANREE BALCE
14459 LOPEZ, RANAH MANAOG
14460 LOPEZ, RAYSAN JOY
14461 LOPEZ, RIA CAPARAS
14462 LOPEZ, RICHELLE PIMENTEL
14463 LOPEZ, ROWENA PASCUAL
14464 LOPEZ, SANTIAGO JR BALCUEVA
14465 LOPEZ, SARAH JANE GASO
14466 LOPEZ, SESVIR CASTAÑEDA
14467 LOPEZ, SHERLYNCORONEL
14468 LOPEZ, VALLERYGANIO
14469 LOPEZ, VICENTAUNGAB
14470 LOPEZ, VRISHNIDASI BUADO
14471 LOPIO, JOCELYNCONDINO
14472 LOPOS, PRINCESS YANTO
14473 LOPRES, JAYPEEREYES
14474 LOPUE, MARY CHRIS ONG
14475 LOQUE, NICK TAY-EO
14476 LOQUERE, IAN MARIE ROSELYN BULILAN
14477 LOQUEÑA, JOVETJANE ECHAVEZ
14478 LOQUIAS, JASONGERRY ANAT
14479 LOQUIAS, MILANIE DEL CASTILLO
14480 LOQUINARIO, THELMA
14481 LORA, MARY ELAINE
14482 LORANIA, EMIE BLAIRE DENISADO
14483 LORBIS, MARICRIS EUNICE OMILLANO
14484 LORCA, JOHN RYAN BADIOLA
14485 LORCA, REGINA VALLICAS
14486 LOREDO, ARLENELINOY
14487 LOREDO, VIV MAQUILAN
14488 LOREN, VON LLOYD LEDESMA
14489 LORENA, DONNA LEEN WANSON
14490 LORENA, RYAN MILLENA
14491 LORENO, JHON CARLO PANEN
14492 LORENO, LUCKY BINAS
14493 LORENZANA, MAYLENE AGUILAR
14494 LORENZANA, RODEL NIEVES
14495 LORENZO, FLORDELYN PILAYEN
14496 LORENZO, INGRID CORPUZ
14497 LORENZO, JENNYLYN CRUZ
14498 LORENZO, JERLIE GABRIEL
14499 LORENZO, JOHN ERIC BANGLOY
14500 LORENZO, JOVIELYN TAGUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:292 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 LORENZO, MARIAFELISADAE BAUTISTA
14502 LORENZO, REYMOND CARIAGA
14503 LORENZO, RICKYGARDUQUE
14504 LORES, ANA LEACASTILLO
14505 LORESCO, MARIBETH PERAS
14506 LORESTO, HUBERT PANTOJA
14507 LORETE, ALKEVIN ABELLON
14508 LORETE, DAISY MAE AUZA
14509 LORETE, VERONICA DE LA PEÑA
14510 LORETO, MARGIECOLITOY
14511 LORETO, NIÑA JESSICA BACALLA
14512 LORIA, MEE ANNMAE ARELLANO
14513 LORICA, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
14514 LORIDO, MARY LORRAINE FIGUEROA
14515 LORILLA, DHAINA SIMBAHAN
14516 LORILLA, GLORINA PILAPIL
14517 LORONO, CRIS GAMBE
14518 LORONO, ROY LEO LOREJO
14519 LORSANO, SUSANSALOMON
14520 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
14521 LORZANO, ELENADESAMPARO
14522 LORZANO, JOVANSECOTE
14523 LOS BAÑOS, CLARIZZE PIOQUID
14524 LOSANO, ARNOLDNOCETE
14525 LOSANTA, CITADEL RIVAREZ
14526 LOSANTAS, ARLENE JOY ESPECTACION
14527 LOSARIA, IAN ESPINOSA
14528 LOSARIA, RHEA JEAN QUERUBIN
14529 LOSITAÑO, AILEEN DESALIZA
14530 LOSITAÑO, MARIA KAREN CANTES
14531 LOSITAÑO, REIZEL MACENA
14532 LOSORATA, MENCHU BANQUISIO
14533 LOTA, GRAZIELLE BEROIN
14534 LOTERTE, MARIALUZ JUNDIS
14535 LOTERTE, MARY FRANCIS MIMAY
14536 LOTINO, MARK ANTHON GALENZOGA
14537 LOVENDINO, SHEENA MAE LISAY
14538 LOVETE, JENNIFER GUANZON
14539 LOVITOS, SILVINO JR VILLAMORA
14540 LOY, NICOLE SABRINA NASTASSJA GALLARDO
14541 LOYA, ANALOU LIZO
14542 LOYOLA, AIRYN ARAOJO
14543 LOYOLA, DIANNEBAYBAY
14544 LOYOLA, JIMARIE ANSHERINA LARANGA
14545 LOYOLA, JOCELYN DAEP
14546 LOYOLA, MARIA CARLA ABEN
14547 LOYOLA, MARIE LEONIE TRINITY ACUPINPIN
14548 LOYOLA, MYRA YAÑEZ
14549 LOYOLA, ROMMELTIU
14550 LOZADA, AILEENDIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:293 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 LOZADA, ARVY GALLEGO
14552 LOZADA, CHARLIE ABILLAR
14553 LOZADA, CHERILARROZA
14554 LOZADA, CHERLYN LAUREA
14555 LOZADA, JESS MAR LLUPAR
14556 LOZADA, JHOANNE CANO
14557 LOZADA, JOAN HUGO
14558 LOZADA, JOTHAMOMAS-AS
14559 LOZADA, MARIELBONIFACIO
14560 LOZADA, WYLJEAN PORRAS
14561 LOZANO, CAMILLE PASCUAL
14562 LOZANO, CHARIDEL PIALAN
14563 LOZANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MENESES
14564 LOZANO, DIANA DE CASTRO
14565 LOZANO, GAY MARIE ALACRE
14566 LOZANO, IVAN RIELL LULU
14567 LOZANO, JANHELLEYBAG
14568 LOZANO, MICHELLE LLOREN
14569 LOZANO, PRINCESS ILOCSO
14570 LOZANO, RUTH ANN MATEO
14571 LOZANO, VIVIENBUNGABONG
14572 LOZARITA, MARYANN DELIGENCIA
14573 LOZAÑES, JHALMA MARFEGA
14574 LOZAÑES, MICHELLE MELGAR
14575 LU, RAQUEL ARLE
14576 LUALHATI, ELOISA SEBASTIAN
14577 LUALHATI, JENELYN LOPEZ
14578 LUALHATI, MARYANN ALDOVINO
14579 LUANSING, HAIZEL SUAREZ
14580 LUARDO, ROSEMARIE COLONIA
14581 LUARDO, SAMUELCARREON
14582 LUAY, JOHN BAGASENA
14583 LUBANG, JIVELYN DIALANG
14584 LUBBACON, MARJORIE BALIWAG
14585 LUBERAS, RAFFYDELGADO
14586 LUBO, LEONEL MIRANDA
14587 LUCANDO, IRENEGASPAN
14588 LUCAS, ENGELBERT BASILIO
14589 LUCAS, GRACE ALVAREZ
14590 LUCAS, MARGARITA TUESCA
14591 LUCAS, MARY ANN PASCUA
14592 LUCAS, RENANTESORIAGA
14593 LUCAS, ROCEL DEL ROSARIO
14594 LUCASAN, VENAMAE ORCAJADA
14595 LUCAÑAS, BERMELY ALEMANIA
14596 LUCBAN, JENNIEBEVH ROSE HERMOSILLA
14597 LUCBAN, MARGIECASTILLO
14598 LUCELO, MARY GRACE MORENO
14599 LUCENA, FELIPEJR CARIÑO
14600 LUCENA, KARESSJUNNAMAE BEGONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:294 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 LUCENA, MARY ROSE CHAN
14602 LUCENA, MYLYN PALALAY
14603 LUCENA, SARAH DELA CRUZ
14604 LUCENA, XYLENEGUEVARRA
14605 LUCENESIO, LEAH ANTONETTE CRUZ
14606 LUCERNAS, JASMIN GODEN
14607 LUCERO, AURELIO JR SALMINGO
14608 LUCERO, BABETHROSE ESTRERA
14609 LUCERO, BERNADETH APRIL FEGALAN
14610 LUCERO, GEMERCIA GABATO
14611 LUCERO, IVY ESTENZO
14612 LUCERO, JOB DE GUZMAN
14613 LUCERO, JONATHAN ESTREMOS
14614 LUCERO, LOUIE JEE LISTON
14615 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR VAILOCES
14616 LUCERO, ROSELEN PASAYLOON
14617 LUCERO, SANDRASALVADOR
14618 LUCES, AILYN MAZA
14619 LUCES, ATHENA LAIZA ZAMAR
14620 LUCES, ELVY PAGUNSAN
14621 LUCES, HAJIL SALMORIN
14622 LUCES, RHEA ANN VIBAL
14623 LUCEÑADA, ANJIENETTE BALIN
14624 LUCEÑO, LAVERNA CARDIENTE
14625 LUCEÑO, PAULINE CHLOE BALABAG
14626 LUCHAVEZ, VANESSA CAHUCOM
14627 LUCIDO, JENNY DAQUIOAG
14628 LUCIDO, JOY ANN MABANSAG
14629 LUCIDO, VAN DOMINIC CARAJAY
14630 LUCINA, RACHELLE ANN MERIN
14631 LUCMAN, HANIFAH BANTUAS
14632 LUCMAN, JIHAN DIMAAMPAO
14633 LUCMAN, LEAMENLAUT
14634 LUCOB, MARY JOY DUGAYON
14635 LUCOP, STEPHANIA NGA-EO
14636 LUCZON, ROCHELLE ANN TUAZON
14637 LUDDIN, JUMHARIDA HARMAIN
14638 LUDOC, APPLE JEAN VILLARINO
14639 LUDOVICE, ARVIN DE LAS ALAS
14640 LUDRIPAS, WENDIL BONCALES
14641 LUEGO, ALEXES FORTUNA
14642 LUEGO, VANESSAMARIE MONROY
14643 LUENGAS, LIECEL BUAYA
14644 LUGA, ENNARIAMSAM
14645 LUGA, JOY ELIZA DELA CRUZ
14646 LUGA, MARINO TADIAQUE
14647 LUGA, XYRES MAE VILLAFLORES
14648 LUGATIMAN, LYN
14649 LUGATOC, JANICE BAQUIRAN
14650 LUIS, DIVINA ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:295 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 LUIS, EDJOHN RAMOS
14652 LUIS, MICHELL GRACE ALTURA
14653 LUIS, NARCISA JOVEN
14654 LULAB, LUCILIEBUGHAO
14655 LUMAAD, MICHELLE ARAULA
14656 LUMABAO, MIKHAIL AGPULDO
14657 LUMABE, JOHN MYKELLE HERMOGENO
14658 LUMABE, NORLYNMADRID
14659 LUMACANG, GLENDA PALMARES
14660 LUMACAO, ELLYNMAG-ASO
14661 LUMACTOD, ELYNJOY ISAAL
14662 LUMACTUD, SHERYL DALAGUIT
14663 LUMADAY, JULIMAR DAOGAS
14664 LUMAGBAS, ABDUL KHIER GAHOC
14665 LUMAGBAS, MONTASER MACAWYAG
14666 LUMAGUI, MAUREEN RAMOS
14667 LUMAKIN, PRECIOUS PEARL GOMELA
14668 LUMALANG, SHERYL ISOLI
14669 LUMAMBAS, RONAIDA DIMASANGKAY
14670 LUMANG, EASTERADINA
14671 LUMANG, JANET VILLAQUER
14672 LUMANGLAS, MONICA AGNES APOLE
14673 LUMANGTAD, ISAGANI CANON
14674 LUMANIOG, GEMMA PACAMARA
14675 LUMANLAN, LEONOR SUAREZ
14676 LUMANOG, JOEY RAMOS
14677 LUMANOG, JORALYN BACUS
14678 LUMANOG, MARICEL GLARAGA
14679 LUMANOG, MICHELLE FUENSALIDA
14680 LUMANTAS, ALVIE MARIE BANCIL
14681 LUMANTAS, KIRSTIEN BABAYLAN
14682 LUMAPAS, DELIALYN VILLANUEVA
14683 LUMASAC, EDDIELYN PALMA
14684 LUMAYNO, VHINAROSE UY
14685 LUMAYONG, EDENDULNUAN
14686 LUMBA, MARIJANE ARAGON
14687 LUMBA, NIÑO EFMER GARCIA
14688 LUMBAN, KRISTHEL PETRASANTA
14689 LUMBO, JONATHAN VITA
14690 LUMBO, RAYMONDVENEZUELA
14691 LUMBOCAN, RUPERTO JR VILLA
14692 LUMBOS, CATHERINE ABAYON
14693 LUMEN, CHINGLIE KINGCO
14694 LUMIGUID, JUNREL PADALAPAT
14695 LUMINARIO, ANNIE ELCANO
14696 LUMINGIS, HONEY GAIL ALUNDAY
14697 LUMIWAN, NESTOR MAMMA
14698 LUMOGDANG, JOEL VILLACORZA
14699 LUMOYA, FOEVIENA DELA SERNA
14700 LUMPINAS, ROMINA BRAZIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:296 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 LUNA, ALONA COLIPANO
14702 LUNA, ANDREW PEGA
14703 LUNA, ANNALEE ORELLADA
14704 LUNA, CRISANTAMONDRAGON
14705 LUNA, GINA BUBAN
14706 LUNA, KATHRINEJANE DE JESUS
14707 LUNA, MARJORIEBICALDO
14708 LUNA, MARJORIEGAUDIA
14709 LUNA, MERALYN BALASABAS
14710 LUNA, MICHAEL MALIPOT
14711 LUNA, MYDA JANE PADIN
14712 LUNA, VONN ANDREW GIPIT
14713 LUNAR, CARLO LOUIE MANUEL
14714 LUNAR, LAIZADEL MENDOZA
14715 LUNAR, MAYGLEEN LIBUIT
14716 LUNARIO, NECIEJOY VULLAG
14717 LUNAS, JOHN PRINCE VELASCO
14718 LUNAS, MICHELLE MEDES
14719 LUNASCO, JERALYN QUEMADO
14720 LUNETA, RACHELCASTILLO
14721 LUNGAT, ROSEMARIE ROLLORATA
14722 LUNGAY, JONHELGUTIERREZ
14723 LUNGAYAN, ANGELIE PENDANG
14724 LUNJAS, CHAMELYN JATICO
14725 LUNJAS, EDWARDDIONGCO
14726 LUNNAY, MARY ANN MATA
14727 LUNOD, JOFFREYMABUTIN
14728 LUNZAGA, JOCELYN PUA
14729 LUPAGUE, FATIMA BENABAYE
14730 LUPANGO, JULIUS IYAO
14731 LUPANGO, MARY GRACE ETCOBANEZ
14732 LUPEBA, DALISAY BARBON
14733 LUPERTE, MARIAKATRINA CAPANGPANGAN
14734 LUPIG, LALAINEGARCIA
14735 LUQUINGAN, CRISTETA QUINTAL
14736 LURA, LEONEL PAIGALAN
14737 LURES, KLARIZZVILLAR
14738 LUSAÑES, SHAYNE DALE BULNES
14739 LUSOC, MARIA CECELIA OBAMOS
14740 LUSOC, MARY JANE OBAMOS
14741 LUSTAN, KEREENAYO-ON
14742 LUSTINA, JENNIFER ESPINAS
14743 LUSTINA, JOSEPH MAGDAONG
14744 LUSTRE, GLEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA
14745 LUSTRE, RAMON PEDIDO
14746 LUSTRO, ROMAN ALEX FERRER
14747 LUSUEGRO, MICHAEL LORITCHA
14748 LUTAS, GRACE CERIACO
14749 LUTERIA, MARIAREYES
14750 LUTERO, COLLINSABIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:297 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 LUTERTE, CHRISTINE TAOY
14752 LUTU, DENNIS JAY MAGBITANG
14753 LUYUN, ERIKA LLOREN
14754 LUYUN, MARILYNPEREZ
14755 LUZ, MARIA LUISA MEDINA
14756 LUZA, JANELEE AGUIPO
14757 LUZA, RAMILYN CASTILLO
14758 LUZADAS, JELLYFERNANDEZ
14759 LUZON, ALBERTOABENDANIO
14760 LUZON, MARIA ANGELICA BLASA
14761 LUZONG, ARCHIEDAMIAR
14762 LUZURIAGA, HONEY BELLE GAYATIN
14763 MAAGAD, LALAINE MARCOS
14764 MAAGAD, NORISTY TARE
14765 MAALA, GRACE YAPAN
14766 MAANO, RUFINO III PATRIARCA
14767 MAASIN, MADELYN PAÑARES
14768 MAAT, EUNICE GOMEZ
14769 MAATA, JUBETH PAREÑO
14770 MAAÑO, MARIA NOVALYN BRAGAIS
14771 MABABA, JONATHAN GERON
14772 MABAG, ARGIE BALASBAS
14773 MABAG, JEFFREYGUEVARRA
14774 MABALE, FLORIEJANE HASPE
14775 MABALOT, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
14776 MABALOT, MARY MARICON PATANAO
14777 MABALOT, MAY ANN DANGAL
14778 MABANDOS, JENNIFER BALDOZ
14779 MABANSAG, MALYN LOBRES
14780 MABANSAY, JUNSEL DEL SOCORRO
14781 MABANTA, RENANZUMARAGA
14782 MABAO, MARICRIS OCON
14783 MABAQUIAO, RYAN ABAD
14784 MABASA, GAREBERT GUTIEREZ
14785 MABASA, KIMBERLY ROSE MIRANDA
14786 MABATO, CHRISTINE MORNAOL
14787 MABAYA, HUSSIEN RODRIGUEZ
14788 MABAYAO, MARICHU BAGO
14789 MABAZZA, JEMERMOLINA
14790 MABAZZA, RENIER AQUEBAY
14791 MABBORANG, JAEL GUZMAN
14792 MABBUN, ARLYNECONTILLO
14793 MABBUN, JENNIFER COLUMNA
14794 MABEZA, NURQUESA VELORIA
14795 MABILANGA, JUNEL BURLAT
14796 MABILANGAN, ESTRELITA OLIVARES
14797 MABILANGAN, ROSELYN DORADO
14798 MABILOG, PEARLWILEEN SEVILLA
14799 MABINGNAY, LIEZEL MABINI
14800 MABINI, AILY MUJAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:298 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 MABINI, ANGELITA LOPEZ
14802 MABINI, JOSE APOLLO CAROLINO
14803 MABLI, SHYMA MAY TACAY
14804 MABOLO, ABIGAIL LARU-AN
14805 MABOLOC, WILLARDO JR SIMOGAN
14806 MABULA, CAMILLA LACNO
14807 MABULAC, JEROBINSON PASAMIC
14808 MABULAC, SOFIARAMOS
14809 MABUNGA, ANNE JONELLE BUENAVENTURA
14810 MABUNGA, JUANITA AGGARAO
14811 MABUNGA, MARY ROSE ROCERO
14812 MABUNGA, MERCYLAURESTA
14813 MABUTE, JAMES SUÑIGA
14814 MABUTI, ALVIN CAYABAS
14815 MABUYAO, ROMARIE BANAYO
14816 MACA-AMBAC, CHERRY BINLOD
14817 MACABABAYAO, SARAH PALARCA
14818 MACABALES, ORELYN EVANGELISTA
14819 MACABALI, ROSALINA DE LEON
14820 MACABANI, LIBERTINE TAMONAN
14821 MACABANSAG, FRANCISCO DARNAYLA
14822 MACABE, CRISTIE MORCILLA
14823 MACABINTA, DYAN ENCABO
14824 MACABINTA, SAMUEL MARTIN
14825 MACABITAS, DONHICKS MIGUEL
14826 MACABITAS, JOHN MICHAEL SIBAYAN
14827 MACABITAS, LENY ROSE PEGUERO
14828 MACABITAS, SHYREY MAE DABALOS
14829 MACABODBOD, RONIE APARICIO
14830 MACABUAT, NORHASNEE DIMAKUTA
14831 MACABUGAO, ARLENE CAINGUITAN
14832 MACABULOS, ARIANE LOGATIMAN
14833 MACABURAS, ALONA CASTILLO
14834 MACACUNA, NORALYN BILAO
14835 MACADANGDANG, ELVIEMER KATE NAMIS
14836 MACADANGDANG, KIMBERLY ABALOS
14837 MACADATO, LAILIA ALON
14838 MACADAYA, AISAH ALI
14839 MACADO, CONCEPCION
14840 MACAGBA, IVY NARCISO
14841 MACAHIA, CLARISSA REYES
14842 MACAHILAS, JOHNSIE TAMBA
14843 MACAHILIG, KRISTINE CLAIRE INOG
14844 MACAHILIG, METHUSELAH MONTOYA
14845 MACALALAD, DARWIN MEJIDO
14846 MACALALAD, LADIELYN MACATANGAY
14847 MACALALAD, RADEE TREDEZ
14848 MACALALAD, SHIERY ANN SEMILLA
14849 MACALALAG, FRANCIS PORRAL
14850 MACALAM, JOY OCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:299 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 MACALAM, JURILOU DAA
14852 MACALANDAG, GENA QUINSENA
14853 MACALAWAN, JOANNA MARIE PAL-ET
14854 MACALDO, MYLENE MAE BISAYA
14855 MACALE, AYESSAMAE BACONAWA
14856 MACALE, DIANE RUTH GALANG
14857 MACALENG, MELANIE ALUNDAN
14858 MACALINAO, RAMON JUPIO
14859 MACALINGA, DARLYN VALENCIA
14860 MACALINO, QUEEN ANILYN MIRANDA
14861 MACALINTAL, CELIA TONGCO
14862 MACALINTAL, CHERIE ALEMANIA
14863 MACALISANG, HAYDEE LAGLIVA
14864 MACALLA, JELINE MENGULLO
14865 MACALOS, FELISA GEORGIA DE JESUS
14866 MACALOS, LORINA PANIDA
14867 MACALUA, JENNEFER BOSTON
14868 MACALUA, MARIAFE PESCADERO
14869 MACAMAY, LADYBEN CANTERO
14870 MACAN, CHARINNE JANE ATILLO
14871 MACANAS, LYNDON QUIRIMIT
14872 MACAOMBAO, HAFIDAH H ACMAD
14873 MACAPAGAL, DIVINE GRACE HINAY
14874 MACAPAGAL, JANNICO SIMPAO
14875 MACAPAGAL, JENAIRA FULGENCIO
14876 MACAPAGAL, KRISCIEL ANNE FERMIN
14877 MACAPAGONG, MAIMELDA DELLOMAS
14878 MACAPALA, IRENE MAMAC
14879 MACAPANGAL, JUELLEN JEY REVALDE
14880 MACAPAS, LAUREEN KRISTEL TUGADE
14881 MACAPINLAC, ALAIZA CASTRO
14882 MACAPINLAC, IRENE MANANSALA
14883 MACAPODI, NORKISAH PANDA
14884 MACARAEG, LUCILA MACARAEG
14885 MACARAEG, MARCO NUEVA
14886 MACARAEG, SATURNINO PARIÑAS
14887 MACARAIG, IRISCOSTAÑOS
14888 MACARAIG, RENZRAMOS
14889 MACARANAS, CAMILLE JOY PALOMARIA
14890 MACARANAS, JONALYN LAROZA
14891 MACARANAS, LAUREN TUAZON
14892 MACARANDAN, JUNE RYAN MALINIS
14893 MACARASIG, KIMYEYZLEEN DIRIGE
14894 MACARAYA, HAFSAH HUSAIN
14895 MACARAYO, IVY CRIS LIMOCON
14896 MACARAYO, MICHELLE TURLA
14897 MACARIMBANG, LAISANDRA OMAR
14898 MACARINE, MARYGRACE TENDENCIA
14899 MACARIOLA, KEVIN BANGAY
14900 MACARTHUR, BAILIN WAHAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:300 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 MACARULAY, RACHELLE ANNE SACRAMENTO
14902 MACASA, JEVIE LAPING
14903 MACASADDU, LESTER SILVA
14904 MACASADIA, RICKY BUAMA
14905 MACASAET, ELIZABETH BAHIA
14906 MACASAOL, LEMHAR VALIAO
14907 MACASERO, STEPHANIE SANCHEZ
14908 MACASIEB, ARIEL PEREZ
14909 MACASIEB, FREDDIE SAMSON
14910 MACASIEB, JOHNPAUL RAMOS
14911 MACASIL, FAITHMARIE AÑONUEVO
14912 MACASINAG, KATE ANNE MIRANDA
14913 MACASINAG, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
14914 MACASINDEL, JONAIDA BUNTULAN
14915 MACASO, VERONICA ANGELES
14916 MACASPAC, FATIMA LOZADA
14917 MACATANGAY, AILENE AMO
14918 MACATANGAY, JEAN ESCANILLAS
14919 MACATANGAY, MYLA SORIAO
14920 MACATANONG, PARIDA SUMAGKA
14921 MACATBAG, BIENBENGAÑO
14922 MACATIVO, ZILLAH CHINTE
14923 MACATULA, MARRY GRACE ANTONIO
14924 MACATUNO, MARKPEREZ
14925 MACAUMBANG, SITTIE YASMIN MAUNDA
14926 MACAUROG, SITTIE JANNAH ABBAS
14927 MACAWILI, ELVIRA BACOMO
14928 MACAY, CATHERINE LAGOMOT
14929 MACAYA, FLORIEJANE ESPINO
14930 MACAYA, GIRLIEALOJADO
14931 MACAYAN, VERJEL DEQUETO
14932 MACAYANA, CHRIS MAY ALVISO
14933 MACAYANA, ERLYN MADULIN
14934 MACAYANA, JEANEIGHT MADULIN
14935 MACAZO, SHEENAGRACE TAGURA
14936 MACBEROL, KHOMEINI ASARI
14937 MACEDA, ANTHONJOHN COGOLLO
14938 MACEDA, SILVESTRE OSTING
14939 MACENDA, MARIAGLAIZA GONZAGA
14940 MACEREN, MARIAMELANIE DIMATAGA
14941 MACESAR, KRISTINE CAMILLE TOLOD
14942 MACHADO, ARONEE MATTA
14943 MACHADO, ERNESTO PRAGACHA
14944 MACHADO, KITCHIE ORENDAIN
14945 MACHICA, ESTRELIETA PABELLO
14946 MACHICO, TESSIE LABONITA
14947 MACHON, LIEZYLCOSTINO
14948 MACIAS, DIANA MARIE GAJONERA
14949 MACIAS, LEONIDA LOYLOY
14950 MACINAS, MARIAROCHELLE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:301 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 MACKNO, HAIMAHBENITO
14952 MACLANG, ISRAEL MAGBANUA
14953 MACLANG, MARIAFE ENRIQUEZ
14954 MACLI-ING, DIARY CHIT DANGLIPEN
14955 MACLI-ING, NERIE TORAL
14956 MACMAC, AIDA DE LA CERNA
14957 MACMAC, EVA AGNES
14958 MACMAC, ORLAN BUTOBARA
14959 MACMAC, SINCERIDAD ABRINGUE
14960 MACNI, ALFRED GARCIA
14961 MACNI, MARLON LAYUG
14962 MACO, NATHANIEL NATAD
14963 MACOCO, JAIZELCARINO
14964 MACONDARA, OMAYA SULTAN
14965 MACOP, ROSE ANTONETTE SANICO
14966 MACUD, SAHIRA LAUT
14967 MACUD, SOHRIA LAUT
14968 MACUGAY, JENIEASUNCION
14969 MACUMPAS, ANALOU LANTAJO
14970 MACUTONG, KIMBERLY DIANNE GELENA
14971 MADAITON, ROSEANN CARPENTERO
14972 MADALI, LOVELYMAE RADA
14973 MADALI, MA LUZGUZMAN
14974 MADARA, MA ZENIA
14975 MADARANG, SHIELA PASONG
14976 MADARCOS, SHYRIN OPIASA
14977 MADDATU, JEMALYN GUINTO
14978 MADDAWIN, PAMELA-JOYCE CUYOS
14979 MADDUMA, MARY JANE RUFINO
14980 MADEJA, NOEME PAREDES
14981 MADELAR, JHONALYN LOVENDINO
14982 MADELO, NIKKIEJANE ESCOBER
14983 MADERA, GENELYN EVANGELISTA
14984 MADERA, ROSEMELYN DOROLIAT
14985 MADERAL, JESERINE
14986 MADERAZO, LOREFAJARDO
14987 MADES, ANGELITO PEÑALBA
14988 MADICLOM, PAULA ANGELA SALUTA
14989 MADIN, MARLITAGUINDAYAN
14990 MADINO, ANTONIO JR SAMAL
14991 MADIWO, NOEMI DAGANO
14992 MADLAMBAYAN, JOANNA MARIE VALENCIA
14993 MADORA, RYAN JUNE BILLONES
14994 MADRAGON, RYANREY MALLO
14995 MADRANGCA, KING BACULAO
14996 MADRERO, KRISHNA SUCAYAN
14997 MADRIAGA, APOLLO LAMPITOC
14998 MADRIAGA, GERLIE
14999 MADRIAGA, GERRY JACINTO
15000 MADRIAGA, JANICE CARAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:302 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 MADRIAGA, JOSE
15002 MADRIAGA, MARKKEVIN RANCHEZ
15003 MADRID, APRIL ROSE ASIÑERO
15004 MADRID, GERALDINE CABICO
15005 MADRID, NIKKI IRA ACOBA
15006 MADRIGAL, ANTHONY GARCIA
15007 MADRIGAL, BIANCA ROSE BRITA
15008 MADRIGAL, MARYKRIS IGNACIO
15009 MADRILEJOS, RICHARD DACANAY
15010 MADRIO, LOBEL ONDOY
15011 MADRONA, KRIS SOLIS
15012 MADRONA, MELISSA JANE MAPA
15013 MADRONERO, LIZHAIDEE MARIE MEJIA
15014 MADTAIB, DALHUDA AGAS
15015 MADUEÑO, LEIZEL IMPERIAL
15016 MADULA, EDNA LOR
15017 MADUM, RAIHANAMENOR
15018 MADURO, ESTER MORTEL
15019 MADURO, MA SHANEL MALAY
15020 MAESTRE, GIDEON YECYEC
15021 MAESTRE, REXTER NORCIO
15022 MAESTRO, HANZ ROBERT MAESTRO
15023 MAESTRO, JENNIFER REYNOSO
15024 MAG-ASO, GLADYS BETONIO
15025 MAG-ASO, GLORIA BARREDO
15026 MAG-IMOT, CASILYN DE LARA
15027 MAGADA, JEFFREY MOLO
15028 MAGADAN, GENALYN WENCESLAO
15029 MAGADAPA, NADJERAH BUNSUK
15030 MAGADIA, MARY JOY BANIAGA
15031 MAGADIA, VENUSGARCIA
15032 MAGALANG, MYSIE JORLANO
15033 MAGALE, MYRSIDNEY DUNQUE
15034 MAGALLANES, AGNES SASTRE
15035 MAGALLANES, BLANCA JENILE SITSON
15036 MAGALLANES, JEFONY ATADERO
15037 MAGALLANES, JOY LOROSO
15038 MAGALLANES, KAREN LALONG-ISIP
15039 MAGALLANES, KENSLEY AGUILLON
15040 MAGALLANES, KRIZIA ABANTE
15041 MAGALLANES, MARY JEAN AMANTE
15042 MAGALLANES, MIRIAM RECAMADAS
15043 MAGALLANES, NATHANIEL BATILARAN
15044 MAGALLANES, RIZZA SUBIONO
15045 MAGALLANES, VENUS LADRILLO
15046 MAGALLANO, KAREN LLAGUNO
15047 MAGALLON, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CASPE
15048 MAGALONA, EULAMAE BERNALDEZ
15049 MAGALONG, IRENE CAMINADE
15050 MAGALSO, MA SHIELA BESANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:303 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 MAGANA, AILENEABANTO
15052 MAGANA, AIRA MARIE ROGANDO
15053 MAGANA, MARITES SABADES
15054 MAGANNON, ZORAYDA BAGSAO
15055 MAGANOD, NORSALAM SIMPAL
15056 MAGAOAY, JOHANNA LYNN ACOBA
15057 MAGARANG, JOHANNA DITUCALAN
15058 MAGARARU, ROWEN JR OSORIO
15059 MAGARINO, ANGELINE URGELLES
15060 MAGAT, CRISTOPHER BRYAN NIBRES
15061 MAGAT, MONIEN FULGENCIO
15062 MAGATA, HELEN BIANGALEN
15063 MAGATAO, LORENA SINGCO
15064 MAGAUAY, FLORENCE GAMMARU
15065 MAGAY, GELEN LAJARCA
15066 MAGAYANO, THESBIE JANNE CALAMBRO
15067 MAGBAGO, DHANDE MAE VISTO
15068 MAGBANUA, CHENNY LABAO
15069 MAGBANUA, EMEEROSE JOY MAJISTAD
15070 MAGBANUA, JANICE BADAJOS
15071 MAGBANUA, MELBA MARAET
15072 MAGBANUA, MONIQUE ANNE MAGLENTE
15073 MAGBANUA, PEE JAY
15074 MAGBATA, LESTER VAL FALCON
15075 MAGBIRAY, ROBERT CARIGAY
15076 MAGBUJOS, JONALYN BARTOLAY
15077 MAGBUTONG, MARICEL BAUG
15078 MAGCALAS, JENNICA BELONIO
15079 MAGCALAS, LEO PAULO LASCANO
15080 MAGCALING, MARIGOLD INTONG
15081 MAGCALING, SARAH JANE LINA
15082 MAGCAWAS, CHRISTINE BORJA
15083 MAGCOSTA, KRIZZA JANE BACALUCOS
15084 MAGDADARO, LARRY DAYDAY
15085 MAGDADARO, RACHEL FLORITA
15086 MAGDAEL, MADELAINE NACARIO
15087 MAGDAEL, MARIELLA MAE NACARIO
15088 MAGDALUYO, BRIAN JUSTO
15089 MAGDALUYO, GLECY JONDAYRAN
15090 MAGDALUYO, SHERYL VICENTE
15091 MAGDAONG, AGNES ARMENTA
15092 MAGDAONG, MARYJOY MARTICIO
15093 MAGDAONG, NOIMIE TULUD
15094 MAGDAPARAN, RYAN MICHAEL ASOR
15095 MAGDARAOG, CATHERINE DISMAS
15096 MAGDARAOG, MYLA CORDIAL
15097 MAGDASOC, SHIELA NOLLA
15098 MAGDATO, WALTER LORENO
15099 MAGDAYAO, ALLEN PALENCIA
15100 MAGDUA, EDGARDO CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:304 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 MAGDUA, LIEZELLUMOCSO
15102 MAGGAY, ARISTOTLE MIGUEL
15103 MAGGAY, MA CECILIA CABRAL
15104 MAGGONGOY, LICUDINE BAYONGAN
15105 MAGHUPOY, ARVIE ASTAQUINTA
15106 MAGHUYOP, JEASRYL GALAURA
15107 MAGISA, MARK ANTHONY CUERPO
15108 MAGISA, ROSELITO RAMOS
15109 MAGISTRADO, IVY BATONGBACAL
15110 MAGISTRADO, MARIBEL LUEGO
15111 MAGISTRADO, MARICEL GLAIZA VILLAR
15112 MAGLAHUS, MARICE LOPOS
15113 MAGLANGIT, JUNE MYTH MANILAG
15114 MAGLANTAY, MARK GENESIS DELOS SANTOS
15115 MAGLAQUI, JOYCE ANNE LIMPIN
15116 MAGLASANG, JEREBOY MANAGASE
15117 MAGLASANG, MARY GRACE ARCEO
15118 MAGLASANG, REYMARK DEFUZ
15119 MAGLAYA, KRISTINE KAILA DUMLAO
15120 MAGLAYA, MARY CHARYBELLE DUMLAO
15121 MAGLAYA, ROSEFEL HIDALGO
15122 MAGLAYA, ROXANNE BAGSIC
15123 MAGLELONG, RUBY BANGUG
15124 MAGLINAO, CHERRY-AN TUMANDAY
15125 MAGLINTE, DEDRILYN BIDAD
15126 MAGLINTE, JAY GRACE BONOTAN
15127 MAGLINTE, RACHEL ANNE ONDOY
15128 MAGLUNOB, JOHNVIRGEL PALMARIA
15129 MAGLUNOB, RACHELLE ANN PALMARIA
15130 MAGLUYAN, LEIZEL SAMSONA
15131 MAGNAYE, LOUIESITO JR ALAGON
15132 MAGNAYE, ROSELYN GONZALES
15133 MAGNO, CATHERINE ANCIRO
15134 MAGNO, DIANE MERYL PADLAN
15135 MAGNO, JHONALYN BALTERO
15136 MAGNO, JOHN JRBERICO
15137 MAGNO, MARC LORENZ OFILAN
15138 MAGNO, MARITESLABININAY
15139 MAGNO, MILDREDPINERA
15140 MAGO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
15141 MAGO, JIOLY CASAMA
15142 MAGO, SHELLA MAE RADA
15143 MAGO, VENUS AUSTRIA
15144 MAGON, LOWIENIN LAGUERTA
15145 MAGONGCAR, NORHANA AMPUAN
15146 MAGOS, TERESA EMPANG
15147 MAGPALI, LYKA SANIEL MUPAS
15148 MAGPANTAY, DYLEN LARA
15149 MAGPANTAY, MARIA CARLA LOZANO
15150 MAGPANTAY, MARILYN ATIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:305 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 MAGPANTAY, RAEL CARLO SANTILLAN
15152 MAGPANTAY, RINA DE ROJA
15153 MAGPANTAY, VENEDICK CATALAN
15154 MAGPARANGALAN,RACHELLE ANN PALMA
15155 MAGPAYO, DIANAJEAN MERCADO
15156 MAGPAYO, GLADYS MAE MERCADO
15157 MAGPAYO, MARIEL KRISTEL ALMADRONES
15158 MAGPILE, MAYETH DIDAL
15159 MAGPOC, ABEL GATDULA
15160 MAGPUSAO, LESLIE ARCANIO
15161 MAGPUYO, CELESTE CAÑETE
15162 MAGRACIA, GRACE BORBE
15163 MAGRACIA, JENELYN CAPACIA
15164 MAGRAMO, RICO GAN
15165 MAGRO, DAVIS RALPH MUSICO
15166 MAGSACAY, DONNOVAN ROXAS
15167 MAGSALAY, RALPH JAY MACUMAO
15168 MAGSANAG, MINNIE
15169 MAGSAULOG, HEZL JABAGAT
15170 MAGSAYO, D'JUNAH CUTAD
15171 MAGSIGAY, MYRAVILLE JOIE DAPAR
15172 MAGSINO, CRISANTA AGOS
15173 MAGSINO, LENI DANDO
15174 MAGSINO, MARK GIL POBLADOR
15175 MAGSUBAR, JEANMURING
15176 MAGSUCI, NORIFE NERI
15177 MAGTABOG, MICKY ROSE PACHECO
15178 MAGTAGÑOB, EVELYN GONZALES
15179 MAGTALAPA, TRISTAN FRANCISCO
15180 MAGTANGOB, JOAN DEL CASTILLO
15181 MAGTANONG, LARRY AYSON
15182 MAGTIBAY, HARLENE AREGLADO
15183 MAGTIBAY, KAREN ALANE FERNANDEZ
15184 MAGTOLIS, ROWENA NAVA
15185 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER NIKOLO ROQUE
15186 MAGTOTO, MA ELOISA SANTIAGO
15187 MAGTOTO, MAIKADAYAO
15188 MAGTUBA, EVA MAE JOY MAWALIC
15189 MAGTULIS, DEYRA DIGNOS
15190 MAGUAN, MARK ANGELOU ATLOBULAN
15191 MAGUATE, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
15192 MAGUDDATU, JANETTE STO TOMAS
15193 MAGUDDAYAO, ELAINE TALOGAY
15194 MAGUINDANAO, MELANY MABAO
15195 MAGUNDAYAO, ANNALYN NGO
15196 MAGUNDAYAO, MARVIL CORPUZ
15197 MAGUSIB, GIENGDY VILLANUEVA
15198 MAHDI, AMRODINSINAL
15199 MAHILUM, LOVELYN MOSQUEDA
15200 MAHILUM, MARRIANE BRAVIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:306 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 MAHILUM, ROSANNA VERDAD
15202 MAHINAY, CHRISSA MAE NEMENZO
15203 MAHINAY, FEBIELYN SANCHEZ
15204 MAHINAY, LYRLYNNE VELOSO
15205 MAHINAY, MARIANORA DEJARME
15206 MAHINAY, ROGERBARIBE
15207 MAHINAY, ROSABELLE NAVARRO
15208 MAHINAY, ROSAVER MARARAC
15209 MAHINAY, ROSE ANN CALIBO
15210 MAHINAY, ZENEVEE BUNGABONG
15211 MAHOMOC, CHARMAINE ROSE CARIAGA
15212 MAHOMOT, DAVIDNOEL NAQUILA
15213 MAHUMOT, DORENGUZON
15214 MAHUMOT, GLENNALTERADO
15215 MAHUMOT, MARLOUE NAPIÑAS
15216 MAHUSAY, JHERALDENE FALCUNITIN
15217 MAHUSAY, REMEDIOS GAPASIN
15218 MAHUSAY, RENALD NAVARRO
15219 MAICO, MICHELLE DEGUIÑON
15220 MAIGTING, MA LOIDA POLO
15221 MAIGUE, MARGIERAFOL
15222 MAIMAD, GERALDCADAA
15223 MAINA, JAMILA CARDENAS
15224 MAINES, JESSICA APOSTOL
15225 MAIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY CABASE
15226 MAISA, JOVER FREYRA
15227 MAISO, HAIDE TAPALLA
15228 MAISO, RETCHELMARQUIZO
15229 MAISOG, KRIZELJANE RAMIREZ
15230 MAIT, UIZZIEL JAY YARTE
15231 MAIWAT, MARK ROJO
15232 MAIZ, JONABELLE SANICO
15233 MAIZO, LORIELYN TONDO
15234 MAJAQUE, DESIREE MORTOS
15235 MAJINDIH, NORSAFIENA ALI
15236 MAJORENOS, MARICEL DELA PENA
15237 MAKASILANG, HALIMA SINALIMBO
15238 MAKATON, GEBRACEL NANDING
15239 MAKILANG, IVY YANA
15240 MAKILING, JOANBALIZA
15241 MAKIPIG, LOMERTEQUILLO
15242 MALA, SITTIE REHANIE USMAN
15243 MALA-AY, KRIS AVEIN GACOS
15244 MALABAD, GLENNESTOSE
15245 MALABANAN, ANCELYN CATACUTAN
15246 MALABANAN, DHANLEY TOLENTINO
15247 MALABANAN, MARIAN JANELLE ZUBIAGA
15248 MALABANAN, ROSEMARIE GENESIS
15249 MALABAR, MERLYN MORENO
15250 MALABARBAS, CHERRY FE SABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:307 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 MALABAY, HONEYSHANE MORILLO
15252 MALABAYABAS, MIGNONETTE LUMERIO
15253 MALABUYOC, MYKA CHARLENE MALIKSI
15254 MALACA, ARMYRAMATEO
15255 MALACA, ROSECHIELLE PALLARCA
15256 MALACAD, MENCHIE LAMADORA
15257 MALACAD, ROLPHII CABUGUAS
15258 MALACAS, ZENDYRAMOS
15259 MALACOS, JERVIN DOLORITO
15260 MALADE, JONALDLLIDO
15261 MALAGA, VIRGILITA BALAGOT
15262 MALAGAYO, A-GEL LAGMAY
15263 MALAGAYO, JESHEL LAGMAY
15264 MALAGOTNOT, JOHN ADRIAN JUNIO
15265 MALAGUIT, NOBVEN BENAMER
15266 MALAGUM, RIZZANERONA
15267 MALAHITO, ANNAKRISTINA GARCIA
15268 MALAJOS, MA AZEL TACLAN
15269 MALAKI, PRENCISS BALINGCOS
15270 MALALIS, CHARLENE CLAMOHOY
15271 MALALUAN, ETHLER JOBELLE MORALES
15272 MALALUAN, LLOYD DARRYL LUCERO
15273 MALALUAN, RODEL ROCAFORT
15274 MALALUAN, TOMMY MANGUIAT
15275 MALAMION, AARON DELA CRUZ
15276 MALANA, GERONECATABONA
15277 MALANA, RHOMELYN ABELLAR
15278 MALANG, MARGIEMICLAT
15279 MALANG, MARIE DAWN DIAZ
15280 MALANNAG, AEVON DONA-AL
15281 MALANO, SHERYNMAE BATINGAL
15282 MALANOT, MARILOU REYES
15283 MALANTAR, LEILANE BALINAS
15284 MALAPAGO, JHUNRAY RECLUTA
15285 MALAPIT, ANGIELYN QUIAMCO
15286 MALAPIT, JOSEPHINE ILAO
15287 MALAPIT, REMMAR ALUYEN
15288 MALAQUILLA, FRANCIS RABULAN
15289 MALARAYAP, LEONEL REÑA
15290 MALASA, MELANIE GOZON
15291 MALASADOR, JELYN PUNGAY
15292 MALATE, ALJON BRIONES
15293 MALAWANI, ANZHIRA DUCOL
15294 MALAWANI, SHAHANIE PARAMATA
15295 MALAYAO, KARENBALOYLOY
15296 MALAYAW, AILEEN GONDA
15297 MALAZA, ANA TALLEDO
15298 MALAZA, MARCELINA DUARTE
15299 MALAZARTE, JOHN LEONARD LARGO
15300 MALBAS, JEREMIAS MONDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:308 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 MALBINO, EHDENPEARL COLYAMA
15302 MALCO, RUFFA SABARILLO
15303 MALDE, ISAIAH DANIEL REYES
15304 MALDO, FAITH CAHILIG
15305 MALE, MARIA FLORENCIA NAVERA
15306 MALECOSIO, GERALDINE ODIAMAN
15307 MALEJANA, SALVE DOLLENTES
15308 MALELANG, ARISTOTHEL MAGSISI
15309 MALERIADO, RUTCHELL PANIGUA
15310 MALIC, CLARISSA DALISAY
15311 MALICDEM, MARVIN LAXAMANA
15312 MALICDEM, MARVIN OPERAÑA
15313 MALICSE, ALFE DE LA TORRE
15314 MALICSE, MICHELLE ACENTADA
15315 MALIG, IRENE PANALIGAN
15316 MALIG-ON, CHIQUE BIOL
15317 MALIG-ON, EUNEL PADERANGA
15318 MALIGLIG, MARVIN TORRE
15319 MALIGRO, RAYMOND LOZADA
15320 MALIJAN, MARIAJENNY LIZ HERNANDEZ
15321 MALIK, SALMAIDA CARREON
15322 MALILAY, NOLI JR SUSA
15323 MALIMATA, ROSALIE MAGNAYE
15324 MALINAO, ALEXIES ABENDAÑO
15325 MALINAO, ELMERABAPO
15326 MALINAO, GENELYN GELOTIN
15327 MALINAO, GENELYN SECIBAN
15328 MALINAO, JANYBIER TOMARONG
15329 MALINAO, JOHN JEMARL MONDRAGON
15330 MALINAO, JOSEPHINE CURTINA
15331 MALINAO, ROWENA MALUGAO
15332 MALINAO, SHIERA ANNE VALERO
15333 MALING, ROSECHELL BELMONTE
15334 MALINIS, FREDDEN PANGASIAN
15335 MALINTAD, BERNAMIL BILBAO
15336 MALINTAD, KRISTHYL MAE WENCESLAO
15337 MALITIC, ANNALYN POSO
15338 MALITIC, BERNALYN POSO
15339 MALIWANAG, JAMALUDIN BADO
15340 MALIWAT, JENNIFER GOLA
15341 MALIZA, ROSELLE YAUN
15342 MALIZON, CARLORAMILO
15343 MALIÑANA, KRISTEL CORRAL
15344 MALLA, ELVIE YAP
15345 MALLA, RIO VIERRA MADRIAGA
15346 MALLABO, BENJIE ALON
15347 MALLARE, GERALDINE SEGUI
15348 MALLARE, ROBERT GAMBOA
15349 MALLARE, ROEN MONTALBAN
15350 MALLARI, AIRA DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:309 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 MALLARI, ANELECANIVEL
15352 MALLARI, ANNE MARIE CHRISTINE FUENTES
15353 MALLARI, CHARLENE GACIAS
15354 MALLARI, CLAIRE MELISSA GO
15355 MALLARI, ELLA MARI BUSTONERA
15356 MALLARI, ETHYLMAE CASTILLO
15357 MALLARI, GIRLIE PANGILINAN
15358 MALLARI, GRACESINFUEGO
15359 MALLARI, JOHN PAUL ALMA
15360 MALLARI, LORENSTAR ESPINOSA
15361 MALLARI, MARICEL NAVARRO
15362 MALLARI, MARK ANTONY IBAÑEZ
15363 MALLARI, PRINCESS BUSTONERA
15364 MALLARI, REINALYN MOVILLA
15365 MALLARI, ROSALIE DIZON
15366 MALLE, AIZA DIPON
15367 MALLILLIN, JANET DECAPIA
15368 MALLILLIN, LIZLE MANGLAY
15369 MALLO, ANNE CYRILL LEGARIO
15370 MALLO, JAMILA SUMAOANG
15371 MALLORCA, BERNADENE MENDAZA
15372 MALLORCA, TERRY FLOR MANGAO
15373 MALLORCA, VICTORIA GALES
15374 MALO, VICENTE JR CONCLARA
15375 MALOLES, FATIMA MICAH PRICILLA
15376 MALOMALO, AFIDAH DIMAKUTA
15377 MALONES, MARGIE AGUILAR
15378 MALONG, ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA
15379 MALONZO, ARAMAICA BERNARDO
15380 MALONZO, JANNEL LOYOLA
15381 MALONZO, MARY MIA BERSAMIN
15382 MALONZO, MYKA SANTOS
15383 MALOON, MATEO ARRANGUEZ
15384 MALQUED, DIGNAMIGUEL
15385 MALTO, CLARICEJENN RAMIREZ
15386 MALUBAG, AILEEN DE LEON
15387 MALUBAY, CHARISSE JARABES
15388 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE IBAÑO
15389 MALUBAY, MICHELLE FELIPE
15390 MALUGAO, SAMUEL JR ERMAC
15391 MALUNAY, JAMESHAROLD GARABILES
15392 MALUNDO, MA GELYN RENTON
15393 MALUNES, JO-ANN ISIDRO
15394 MALUTA, MARK VALENTINE GUIT-ANG
15395 MALUYA, CRISTINE CATAM-ISAN
15396 MALVAR, SHICKALLAMERA
15397 MALVECINO, LAURO CABRITO
15398 MALWINDA, NERWIN TOMNOB
15399 MAMA, ANNA JUNAIRA ALONTO
15400 MAMA, FATIMA SAHRA TANGGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:310 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 MAMA, KHALIMA MOHAMAD
15402 MAMA, NORINSAHRATABAN
15403 MAMAC, ALBERT IAN DE LA CERNA
15404 MAMAD, TREND LOUISE BANTULO
15405 MAMADALI, NORAMAMULINTAO
15406 MAMALE, EMMA CONCEPCION OMIPING
15407 MAMALIAS, JENNY FE ESTILLOSO
15408 MAMALIAS, JONATHAN SORALTA
15409 MAMANAO, AIZA PAGULAYAN
15410 MAMANSAG, JHOANNA PAULINE CAMPUS
15411 MAMANTIK, NORHATA LAOLAO
15412 MAMARADLO, JESSAMINE LAYNO
15413 MAMARIL, CHARINE GRACE DASALLA
15414 MAMARIL, JAN KRISTOFFER DALIWAN
15415 MAMARIL, MAE KIMBERLY MARGATE
15416 MAMARIL, MICHELLE SIBAL
15417 MAMARIL, RAQUEL TELLEZ
15418 MAMATAS, JAMELA MACAPANTON
15419 MAMATO, FIL LAURENCE LATADE
15420 MAMAUAG, JACKSON GARAN
15421 MAMAUAG, RYAN SARAMBAO
15422 MAMAY, BRIANT CLIFFORD NUELLE LIM
15423 MAMAYSON, HANNAH MEI JURADO
15424 MAMBA, KENNETHORIO
15425 MAMBA, WILMA ERRO
15426 MAMBOLLO, ZHAIDEE GUIRAL
15427 MAMBONG, JOLIVELLE CALINOG
15428 MAMBUAY, NASHRIA DIMAPUNUNG
15429 MAMERTO, JENNIFER CATAGUE
15430 MAMILIC, ROBELITO DAPONG
15431 MAMING, SHYNE MARIE ROBLES
15432 MAMITES, JESSIE TALIC
15433 MAMOCA, JUNAIZA MALAGAT
15434 MAMOLO, LEO ALDAMIA
15435 MAMON, JOANNA MARIE PLANAS
15436 MAMPAY, ERAVIEJOY LACSAMANA
15437 MAMUCOD, MICAHDANELLA VALERIANO
15438 MAMULANG, RENANTE GESIM
15439 MANA, JENIFER DECORO
15440 MANA-AY, JOHN REY RANIT
15441 MANABAT, HERNIGEL MANGUNDAYAO
15442 MANABAT, JOANNSAN PEDRO
15443 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL PASCUA
15444 MANABAT, THELMA LORENZO
15445 MANABILANG, ZENAIDA MACAPUNDAG
15446 MANACMOL, MHERTYL JOY FLORES
15447 MANADONG, MARCELO JR ABULENCIA
15448 MANADONG, MARLYN ABULENCIA
15449 MANAGBANAG, DARYL PELESCO
15450 MANAHAN, LESLIE ANNE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:311 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 MANAHAN, MENETTE MIRZE DELOS SANTOS
15452 MANAHON, AMELIE KADUSALE
15453 MANAIT, HERSHIEL CAPADISO
15454 MANALANG, JANINE OJALES
15455 MANALANG, RIFCA GAMBOA
15456 MANALANGCAY, SADAT ENRIQUEZ
15457 MANALANSAN, CHESKA CASTRO
15458 MANALANSAN, LOUISE ANN VILLENO
15459 MANALASTAS, MONETTE PABALAN
15460 MANALAYSAY, JEREENA BAUTISTA
15461 MANALESE, RHIZIEL PENA
15462 MANALO, ALEANAMARIE NEPUNAN
15463 MANALO, ANNALYN MORADA
15464 MANALO, ARCHIELITO ACOJEDO
15465 MANALO, ARNEL TORRES
15466 MANALO, BENITAPANGANIBAN
15467 MANALO, BERNADETTE TAPANG
15468 MANALO, BLADEMER ODERIO
15469 MANALO, CARLEEN CHIARRA GRANADA
15470 MANALO, CELESTE DIZON
15471 MANALO, FRANZ KEVIN BUNDALIAN
15472 MANALO, GAINYLAINE GARCIA
15473 MANALO, GIANPAOLO ILAGAN
15474 MANALO, GLENN MANTO
15475 MANALO, HENRY BESTOLIO
15476 MANALO, JEAN KAREN RONDOLO
15477 MANALO, JEFFERYAMILAO
15478 MANALO, JENNY MAGSAYSAY
15479 MANALO, JEROLYN DAILIG
15480 MANALO, MA ANATULOP
15481 MANALO, MICHELLE SAN DIEGO
15482 MANALO, MYCEE ARELLANO
15483 MANALO, NICOLETTE PALACOL
15484 MANALO, PAMELANICOLE NOGOY
15485 MANALO, RITCHELLE CULTURA
15486 MANALO, ROCHELLE IVY CAOILE
15487 MANALO, VERNA VIDA VIZARRA
15488 MANALOCON, MALIKA TANGCOWAL
15489 MANALOTO, ANALYN BRIONES
15490 MANALOTO, REMEDIOS MANITI
15491 MANAMBIT, RON PAULO CANALES
15492 MANAN, DIANNE MAE
15493 MANANGUIT, CHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
15494 MANANGUITE, JOAN MARAÑO
15495 MANANIG, DENVER SANUAN
15496 MANANQUIL, IRENE GERVACIO
15497 MANANSALA, ALEJANDRA LEDESMA
15498 MANANSALA, AMYAGPAWA
15499 MANANSALA, GRACIA GENIO
15500 MANANSALA, JUDY ANN JUDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:312 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 MANANSALA, JUSTINE SAURA
15502 MANANSALA, LAMBERTO JR SUNGA
15503 MANANSALA, MA MELANIE AQUINO
15504 MANAOG, AIZA RIZZA VARGAS
15505 MANAOIS, ARVINSABADO
15506 MANAOIS, CHARISSE DE LEON
15507 MANAOIS, ISAGANI PARTO
15508 MANAOIS, MELISSA LALATA
15509 MANAPAT, ANDREA LEAN CAHULOGAN
15510 MANAPAT, MA CARMINA LOU VELASCO
15511 MANAPAT, MARIAVERONICA CAHULOGAN
15512 MANAPSAL, FLAVIANO JR CANTIVEROS
15513 MANARA, JOCELYN MANGUISI
15514 MANAS, MARY ANN PACHO
15515 MANASIS, RIAN AQUINO
15516 MANASIS, SHARON MAGPILI
15517 MANATAD, MA JOCELYN IGOY
15518 MANATAD, MIE JOANN GEONZON
15519 MANATAD, ROSALIE MONTERO
15520 MANATIGA, JOVELYN REY LIBRADILLA
15521 MANATLAO, JENIFER TACADENA
15522 MANATO, ROSA VILLA GUZMAN
15523 MANAUIS, MARVELYN TALIPING
15524 MANAY, TIFFY PASTONGAY
15525 MANAYAM, RALPHGUIMAY
15526 MANAYAN, MARIACRISTINA SABADO
15527 MANAYAN, MARVIJEAN HALLADO
15528 MANAYON, JAVY PONCE
15529 MANCAO, EULISES POLANCOS
15530 MANCAO, MARICEL NEGRO
15531 MANCAO, RHENZ HAROLD SATIRA
15532 MANCAO, SHIELAGRANADA
15533 MANCAWAN, JOHNPAUL GUINONTAO
15534 MANCE, IRIS NICOLE ABILA
15535 MANCENIDO, JENNY ANN BALBUENA
15536 MANCERA, CARMINA GRANDE
15537 MANCERA, HAIDESOMBILLA
15538 MANCERA, MARY ANN AMAHAN
15539 MANCHA, JULIETA OMAÑA
15540 MANCHETE, IVORY ZABALLA
15541 MANCIA, MARIA ROWENA DESPI
15542 MANCILLA, AIZEL SANGCAP
15543 MANCIO, GONZALO CARA
15544 MANCIO, JEAN NAQUINEZ
15545 MANCIO, ROLLY REGIDOR
15546 MANDA, MOHMINAABDULLAH
15547 MANDAC, JOY LATUPAN
15548 MANDADERO, ARMAND CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
15549 MANDAGUIT, JESIEL MACAHIS
15550 MANDANI, JOMARCORCILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:313 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 MANDAPAT, AIMEE BULATAO
15552 MANDAPAT, ROLLIE GRANIL
15553 MANDARIO, LUZ CRISTOBAL
15554 MANDAWE, BECKER ABAD
15555 MANDAWE, JOJEBTUMULAK
15556 MANDAYA, JOSELITO SEBAN
15557 MANDIA, MAR CHRISTIAN PAUL DUMAG
15558 MANDIGAL, RAMIE PARIOLAN
15559 MANDING, ANELYN BENANING
15560 MANDING, JIMMYLIBED
15561 MANDING, MARYJANE ROSALITA
15562 MANDRILLA, LYNPALOMANIA
15563 MANDRIQUE, HJAYELLA SANGCAP
15564 MANECLANG, IREENE ESPIRITU
15565 MANEJA, DESSERY LAYLAY
15566 MANEJA, MARY JOY DELA ROCA
15567 MANEJERO, JEANETE PATARATA
15568 MANESCAN, JENNIFER POLLESCAS
15569 MANGABAT, ADORA GUILLERMO
15570 MANGABAT, IVY PACIS
15571 MANGADA, MA FATIMA CRISTEL ZINGAPAN
15572 MANGADLAO, ELMIE BETCHER
15573 MANGAGAO, ANIMAH MACATANONG
15574 MANGAGTA, VIOLETA BELEN BABOR
15575 MANGAHAS, CINDY IGNACIO
15576 MANGAKOP, NORHAINA ANGGUIAL
15577 MANGALINDAN, CAMELA BENAMEJE
15578 MANGALINDAN, JAZMAE BALAGSO
15579 MANGALINO, JAYSAMSON
15580 MANGAMPO, ELSALOPRANDADO
15581 MANGAMPO, KHEYANN MISOLANIA
15582 MANGANA, GLEN RAYMUNDO
15583 MANGANA, NADINNE LECAROS
15584 MANGANAAN, KAREN CASTILLO
15585 MANGANDOG, NASHIBA RACMAN
15586 MANGANIP, WYNONA AWINGAN
15587 MANGANTULAO, LEA BALITI
15588 MANGAO, RITZ MARZAN
15589 MANGAOANG, EDELING DE VERA
15590 MANGAOANG, JURY DAÑOS
15591 MANGARIN, JANINE ROCO
15592 MANGAYA-AY, CHERRYBELLE TAGADIAD
15593 MANGCO, SANTANINA SULOT
15594 MANGCUPANG, LEA GAMEZ
15595 MANGI, TWINKLEIMPERIAL
15596 MANGIAO, WILLYCASUNCAD
15597 MANGIDIA, SAIMA MANGONTAWAR
15598 MANGILA, MYRA REYES
15599 MANGILA, WELJANE DUENAS
15600 MANGILAYA, RITCHEL ANN TAYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:314 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 MANGILIT, YURIMICHAEL SONTILLANO
15602 MANGILOG, RIOMAE TUMAO
15603 MANGINSAY, LIERA NIÑA VILLEGAS
15604 MANGISIL, FERNANDO LOPEZ
15605 MANGLAPUZ, JELYN FAJARDO
15606 MANGLICMOT, JOAN LIONG
15607 MANGO, JORDAN JESUS FAGCAYANG
15608 MANGOBA, ACHILLES DANE CAGALINGAN
15609 MANGOBA, RUFINA DINGIL
15610 MANGONON, CHRISTIAN-ALMAIRE SOLIS
15611 MANGUBAT, ART VELOSO
15612 MANGUBAT, EL ME JUANES
15613 MANGUBAT, GIRLIE TACLIBON
15614 MANGUBAT, GRACE DAYO
15615 MANGUBAT, JARIEN SARTIN
15616 MANGUBAT, JAYSON FLORES
15617 MANGUBAT, JAYVERLIE CASTILLO
15618 MANGUBAT, JOVAIRA RICOHERMOSO
15619 MANGUBAT, KRINESSA AMOR HERNANDEZ
15620 MANGUBAT, LORENA OGAYRE
15621 MANGUBAT, VENUS CARUBIO
15622 MANGUIAT, KATHRINE PLATON
15623 MANGUIAT, TEODORICO ORIARTE
15624 MANGULABNAN, RYAN EMMANUEL SORIANO
15625 MANGULAD, ROSELYN
15626 MANGULAMAS, HASNA ABDULLAH
15627 MANGULARE, ANELYN PANSACALA
15628 MANGURALI, DEBIE TESTON
15629 MANGYAN, MARIAKRISTINE ELIZABETH HONOFRE
15630 MANI, LILIBETHHONROBIA
15631 MANIAGO, JENNALYN SABANAL
15632 MANICDAO, MARKANTHONY CUDIA
15633 MANICSIC, AIMEE BASA
15634 MANICSIC, MAE ANN JEAN GENOBIAGON
15635 MANIEBO, CARLOSEPILLO
15636 MANIEGO, JOLANY DIVINA
15637 MANIEGO, KHAY-I GIDLAYAN
15638 MANIEGO, KHAY-R GIDLAYAN
15639 MANIEGO, MARSHA MAE ENRIQUEZ
15640 MANIEGO, MARY JANE SAMSON
15641 MANIGBAS, CHARO JANE RIVERA
15642 MANIGBAS, LUTHER KIM VIÑAS
15643 MANIGBAS, NENET ESPANTO
15644 MANIGBAS, SARAH JANE PANOPIO
15645 MANILA, GENEVIEVE JAMIO
15646 MANILA, PHILIPP JAMES ANDRIANO
15647 MANILA, RUTHCEL CATALUÑA
15648 MANILE, ELLAINE MANTALA
15649 MANILLA, ESTHER JOY ESTACIO
15650 MANIMTIM, ED JEROME MORAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:315 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 MANIMTIM, KATHRYN AQUINO
15652 MANIMTIM, LIECKA MARIE ZAGALA
15653 MANIMTIM, REA JOY BLASURCA
15654 MANINANG, CARIZZA HAYES DIONISIO
15655 MANINANG, JEORGETTE NIEVA
15656 MANINGDING, MARICRIS GARCIA
15657 MANINGO, LYNDON LUCAÑAS
15658 MANIO, ANNA MAE DELA PAZ
15659 MANIPON, HADJILYN BINAYUG
15660 MANISCAN, SHYRANN CLOMA
15661 MANITE, MARY JOY BALLARD
15662 MANITO, ELLEN MAE FERRANCULLO
15663 MANIWANG, IRISH MENDOZA
15664 MANIWANG, JESHIEL ALMEROL
15665 MANIWANG, LEO NIÑO OMANI
15666 MANJARES, SARAH ALI
15667 MANLAKAT, CHRISTINA GADIA
15668 MANLANGIT, CESAR JR ESCARMOSO
15669 MANLANGIT, JO-EN
15670 MANLANGIT, JOHN ROLF GASQUE
15671 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY MAE OJERIO
15672 MANLANGIT, LEAH GONZALOS
15673 MANLANGIT, MYRA BAROLA
15674 MANLANGIT, SHEILA MAE PAÑARES
15675 MANLANTAO, MARILOU ARBOIZ
15676 MANLAPAS, ANABEL LAURIO
15677 MANLAPAZ, ANNEBERNADETTE SANGIL
15678 MANLAPAZ, JERRY VILLARUEL
15679 MANLAPAZ, JESIL CANE GAY ELESTERIO
15680 MANLAPAZ, JOVEN ALARDE
15681 MANLAPAZ, ROBERT LOUIE ESQUILA
15682 MANLAWE, ANGELRAMOS
15683 MANLICLIC, MA VANESSA LOZANO
15684 MANLICLIC, RANIA ALFONSO
15685 MANLIMOS, RONASEPULVIDA
15686 MANLULU, ETHELROSE OGAWAN
15687 MANLULU, PRINCESS BEA
15688 MANLUPIG, MADEL PLANCA
15689 MANNAG, JOAN CACEREZ
15690 MANOAY, ROSANNA REMOROZA
15691 MANOBA, VIRGINIA CORDERO
15692 MANOGUID, ANTONIO SANTOS
15693 MANOLOS, MITCHEL NICOLE LOYOLA
15694 MANONG, MELCHIE SAMUDIO
15695 MANOOS, MARICON LINGA
15696 MANORIÑA, ELMAMANGILAYA
15697 MANORIÑA, RACHEL ERMAC
15698 MANOS, MARY GRACE GEMINA
15699 MANOTA, PRISILINA PAUSANOS
15700 MANQUERIA, SHELLYN BANDOQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:316 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 MANQUIQUIS, DEBBIE JOY BERTULFO
15702 MANRIQUE, JORGE MENES
15703 MANRIQUE, JUVYJANE PAGDILAO
15704 MANRIQUE, LEVIE ACIDERA
15705 MANSALAPUZ, MASHIELA PAR
15706 MANSAMAY, REMMA JANE EGAN
15707 MANSANG, FARSADA UBPON
15708 MANSILUNGAN, ABIGAIL BUZON
15709 MANSUETO, ARRIANNE GARCIA
15710 MANSUETO, AUBREY CORDOVA
15711 MANSUETO, JULETTE PEÑARANDA
15712 MANSUETO, NOELLIBRE
15713 MANTAWIL, SARINA BANTILAN
15714 MANTE, CRISTY TAMBELING
15715 MANTE, LEOBERTTRANI
15716 MANTE, MARIA STELA ANIB
15717 MANTE, MELOUYEN CONIATO
15718 MANTE, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
15719 MANTES, LAZEL GIME
15720 MANTES, MA RONAVIE DAVALOS
15721 MANTIKAYAN, MONAIRA PAGAYAO
15722 MANTILLA, JAKELOPEZ
15723 MANTILLA, RIZAPOLO
15724 MANTILLO, MARIA CIELO CRISOSTOMO
15725 MANTO, MONA LIZA PABO
15726 MANTOG, MARIA AIVY ANCOG
15727 MANTOS, EDWARDJAMES MILLA
15728 MANTUA, ALEX GALLARDO
15729 MANTUA, NIKKI ADRIANNE OMPOY
15730 MANUAL, ALVEN ALMO
15731 MANUEL, AIVIELLE MAE ALZAGA
15732 MANUEL, ALDRIEN YADAO
15733 MANUEL, AMILYNGUILLERMO
15734 MANUEL, CHARMANE JOY VALLEDOR
15735 MANUEL, CHENELYN SAMILLANO
15736 MANUEL, CHENNIE ROSE DE VERA
15737 MANUEL, DIAMOND TABOSO
15738 MANUEL, DONHILL MARCELO
15739 MANUEL, EMERIZA AGLUBA
15740 MANUEL, GEORGEEMMAN DALIDA
15741 MANUEL, IMMANUEL BORAL
15742 MANUEL, IRENE GALABAY
15743 MANUEL, JOYCE TAYABAN
15744 MANUEL, MAR JHON SORIANO
15745 MANUEL, MARIA CYNTHIA CARDOSO
15746 MANUEL, MARY ANN ANTOLIN
15747 MANUEL, MARY ANN QUIAZON
15748 MANUEL, MCROLAND MANGAOIL
15749 MANUEL, NORHIELL RODRIGUEZ
15750 MANUEL, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:317 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 MANUEL, RODITHA CAMACHO
15752 MANUEL, ROMEO PINGOL
15753 MANUEL, RYAN BITOL
15754 MANUEL, SUZETTE INGRID CABRERA
15755 MANUEVO, ERIC JORDAN
15756 MANULAT, APRILGENE OCSILLO
15757 MANULAT, MARY JOYCE PONCE
15758 MANUNGAY, JERVIN RIVAS
15759 MANZALAY, DAVEFALLARCUNA
15760 MANZANA, ABEL DE VILLA
15761 MANZANADES, DANIEL DANDAN
15762 MANZANADES, JUNILYN LAGAMAYO
15763 MANZANERO, ESTELA BOLANTE
15764 MANZANILLA, JONAR AVILLANO
15765 MANZANO, CHARITY SAGAYSAY
15766 MANZANO, CHESKA FAJARDO
15767 MANZANO, EDRALYN JALBUENA
15768 MANZANO, FRANKLIN ALONZO
15769 MANZANO, HERMENIA LLORCA
15770 MANZANO, IAN MACADANGDANG
15771 MANZANO, JESS TEAÑO
15772 MANZANO, JUMARSIONG
15773 MANZANO, KHAREN MELCHOR
15774 MANZANO, LLOYDCONRAD JR RODRIGUEZ
15775 MANZANO, MARK ADRIAN JINTALAN
15776 MANZANO, RECY ANN TALICURAN
15777 MANZANO, RIZZADEL SIO
15778 MANZO, CRISTY ULIT
15779 MANZO, JOEVEN AREVALO
15780 MANZO, RAINEREMANZO
15781 MANZO, RICHELLE ANN ANIT
15782 MANZON, OFELIAMOLANO
15783 MAON, CARREN TRIXIA VICTORIO
15784 MAPALO, MARIELDILIG
15785 MAPANOO, ODETTE UMANDAL
15786 MAPE, DIANA ORGAYA
15787 MAPILE, VERONICA DULAY
15788 MAPPALA, MIGUEL CARLOS MITRA
15789 MAPULA, GREZALYN GURA
15790 MAPULA, MARK ANTHONY ALOTA
15791 MAPULA, ROWENAARCENAL
15792 MAPUTE, MA FE VALIENTE
15793 MAPUTOL, LYRA BASTE
15794 MAQUILAN, ATHENA DANECA CORANES
15795 MAQUILAN, ERNST JAN SERVANO
15796 MAQUILAN, SANDY GLORIA BURON
15797 MAQUILING, DANROSE AKDALIN
15798 MAQUILING, EDEN ROSE MARTINEZ
15799 MAQUILING, ROSALIE NUÑALA
15800 MAQUILLAO, MICHELLE SOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:318 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 MAQUINANO, MERA VILLAMOR
15802 MAQUIO, CLARENCE SERRANO
15803 MAQUIRANG, LADY GEM HILARIO
15804 MARA, RALPH RIGOR LIM
15805 MARABE, ELMAR VISTAR
15806 MARABELLA, NOREEN TOLEDO
15807 MARABULAS, MELANIE DRILON
15808 MARAGRAG, RONALD ALLAN ARCABA
15809 MARALIT, ERIC TAGLE
15810 MARALIT, MARIAN RAE PALMIERY
15811 MARALIT, MARICEL MAGTIBAY
15812 MARALIT, RODRIGO JR CHUA
15813 MARAMAG, CLARITA SIBAYAN
15814 MARAMAG, JEROME NORIEGA
15815 MARAMAG, MAYA ULNAGAN
15816 MARAMBA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
15817 MARANAN, ANNALIZA UNERA
15818 MARANAN, DONNACHEL FAUNI
15819 MARANAN, LEA ANDREA DIMAANO
15820 MARANAN, MAY RICABLANCA
15821 MARANGA, ERWINPOLESTICO
15822 MARANTAL, DONNA JANE
15823 MARASIGAN, ANNE JARISHA CALABIA
15824 MARASIGAN, ASHLEY MALABRIGA
15825 MARASIGAN, EDEN KASMIR PENALES
15826 MARASIGAN, JESSEL ATIENZA
15827 MARASIGAN, JOAN BONSOL
15828 MARASIGAN, JOHN LOUIE SERRANO
15829 MARASIGAN, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
15830 MARASIGAN, JOSE SANDOVAL
15831 MARASIGAN, LIBERTY CALINAWAN
15832 MARASIGAN, MONALIZA TUSCANO
15833 MARASIGAN, REMGEN QUIJADA
15834 MARASIGAN, ROBERT GALLOS
15835 MARASIGAN, SHARLENE GAREJO
15836 MARASIGAN, STEPHANIE PANALIGAN
15837 MARATA, IRISH COLLADO
15838 MARATA, LOVELYLACSON
15839 MARATAS, DIANAMAGALLANES
15840 MARATAS, MARK GODWYN JAYNARIO
15841 MARAVE, REYDANOPONG
15842 MARAVILLA, JANALDWIN VARGAS
15843 MARAVILLA, JUNNEL CASAL
15844 MARAVILLA, KARL MIKE CRISTOPHER LANGUIDO
15845 MARAVILLA, MARIEL BIÑAS
15846 MARAVILLA, OMEGA JOY PALEC
15847 MARAVILLAS, MERRY JOY PASCUA
15848 MARAVILLAS, RONEL ABARTE
15849 MARAYA, RENALYN TOMES
15850 MARAYAG, IVY LOREN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:319 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 MARAYAG, JONATHAN GONZAGA
15852 MARAYAG, KHAREN ROBLES
15853 MARAÑA, JUSTINE THERESE LUNA
15854 MARAÑAN, ROMMEL AYO
15855 MARAÑO, FERILYN BALONGAG
15856 MARAÑO, MARINELL VICENTE
15857 MARAÑON, AIZA MERCED
15858 MARAÑON, PRINCESS MARJORIE CABAÑELEZ
15859 MARAÑON, VERGINIA TABESORA
15860 MARBA, RITCHIEJOIE VILLASON
15861 MARBELLA, ALDRIN MAGDAONG
15862 MARBELLA, MARJURY PAREJA
15863 MARBELLA, MARYROSE LOMBO
15864 MARCAIDA, JAMIELYN CUEVAS
15865 MARCAIDA, RUVIE REGINALDO
15866 MARCE, CHRISTINE ZAMORA
15867 MARCELINO, ELEANORE NICOLAS
15868 MARCELINO, GINA MORTEL
15869 MARCELINO, JISAME LABIA
15870 MARCELINO, MELDRIN BADIVAL
15871 MARCELINO, NIÑEZ ISNEC
15872 MARCELINO, PERLIE GODDI
15873 MARCELINO, ROXANNE FELICES
15874 MARCELINO, SHELLA UNDAG
15875 MARCELLA, JERRY EDIPCION
15876 MARCELLANO, MONICA FLORANO
15877 MARCELLONES, MAY AQUINO
15878 MARCELO, CARLOS ANTIMANO
15879 MARCELO, GREMARIAN RAMOS
15880 MARCELO, ISRAEL BRYAN AGUILAR
15881 MARCELO, JUDITH ESTRADA
15882 MARCELO, MA KRISTINA CORREN GUEVARA
15883 MARCELO, MA LEILANI ODI
15884 MARCELO, MA MYREEN VALTE
15885 MARCELO, RISA OLANI
15886 MARCELO, RONIELYN MANALILI
15887 MARCIAL, FRANCIS VERGANIO
15888 MARCIAL, SHARON ROSE SERVANO
15889 MARCIANO, LEA MAY NAVAL
15890 MARCITO, HELENGEALOLO
15891 MARCITO, REBECCA GALVEZ
15892 MARCO, CHONA NEBRES
15893 MARCO, REBECCAMALLORES
15894 MARCOJOS, MARLOU GADIANO
15895 MARCOS, BERNABE JR ECAL
15896 MARCOS, CLARIROSE BERBANO
15897 MARCOS, CRISTYMENDOZA
15898 MARCOS, GYNETTE KAREN GALWAK
15899 MARCOS, JAMES AERON ANCHETA
15900 MARCOS, MARK ANGELO MARTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:320 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 MARCOS, MESAN PADERES
15902 MARCOS, MICHELLE PALOR
15903 MARCUAP, DONNAJANE RAMOS
15904 MAREGMEN, RACHELLE ZOLETA
15905 MARERO, EDGARDO BERMUDEZ
15906 MARFA, JANE SISI
15907 MARFEGA, VINCENT DE OSIO
15908 MARFIL, MARIE JOY MIRANDA
15909 MARFIL, NERE JANE DANAO
15910 MARGAJA, JO-ANN EDPALINA
15911 MARGALLO, EARLRINAND GERILLA
15912 MARGALLO, JANEVARBETT DE LEON
15913 MARGALLO, MARIBEL BARRAMEDA
15914 MARGARICO, AIDA LOU CARILLO
15915 MARGINADO, BONNA MAE CAPORAL
15916 MARI, MIGUEL KARLO ACHAIA MANECLANG
15917 MARIA, ANJEROSE BACONG
15918 MARIANO, BEMMAJANE INES
15919 MARIANO, CHARMAINE PEREZ
15920 MARIANO, CHERYL FELICIANO
15921 MARIANO, DENNESSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
15922 MARIANO, DOMINIC RAFAEL
15923 MARIANO, GEMMAAREJA
15924 MARIANO, GERWIN OARDE
15925 MARIANO, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
15926 MARIANO, HOWELL DE PACINA
15927 MARIANO, JAIMEROSETE
15928 MARIANO, JENNYCAJUCOM
15929 MARIANO, JOANNA FRANCESCA LEGASPI
15930 MARIANO, JOANNA MARIE GALVEZ
15931 MARIANO, JOHN RYAN TIVE
15932 MARIANO, KRISTINE JOY DAMIAN
15933 MARIANO, MARJOLYN BOCALA
15934 MARIANO, MELETBERNABE
15935 MARIANO, MICHELLE DALMACIO
15936 MARIANO, MISCHELLE DOMINGO
15937 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PEÑALBER
15938 MARIANO, RICHARD PALAO
15939 MARIANO, ROLANDO SANTIAGO
15940 MARIANO, SHADYROSE FAJILAN
15941 MARIANO, SHERRY BERGANIO
15942 MARIANO, SYLVIA MARCELO
15943 MARIBAO, HAZIEL JAOJAO
15944 MARIBOJO, JAM MAYBELLE AGUANTA
15945 MARIBOJOC, ZESAMIE TANILON
15946 MARICANI, SALLY DELA TORRE
15947 MARIFOSQUE, MARY JANE CLADO
15948 MARILA, RHEA SINFUEGO
15949 MARILAG, JENNIFER ARCALA
15950 MARILLA, REINHEART MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:321 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 MARIN, ANA TRISHA ABRIGONDA
15952 MARIN, DIANNE JIZZLE DALUSUNG
15953 MARIN, EDUARDOFUERTE
15954 MARIN, JONALYNCRUZ
15955 MARIN, RAYMARKGUZMAN
15956 MARINAY, CHERYL CASTILLO
15957 MARINDA, MARIACARINE GRUTA
15958 MARINDA, RONALYN BAGUAN
15959 MARINDO, MAUREEN SAN MIGUEL
15960 MARINO, KIMVERLYN CAPIZ
15961 MARISCAL, FEMIE ANN MORAN
15962 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
15963 MARISTELA, MARRIE AYEN
15964 MARIVELES, KIMBERLYN FABRIGAR
15965 MARIÑAS, JOHNNRY CARRERA
15966 MARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANN VERANO
15967 MARJALINO, LOVELY RASE
15968 MARLINGA, NIKKI QUEJANO
15969 MARMIBE, JENEVIVE DICHOSO
15970 MAROHOMBSAR, AL-FAHD TIOZON
15971 MAROHOMBSAR, JEHAN ALAWI
15972 MAROHOMSALIC, TASNIM SARIP
15973 MAROLLANO, REYCLIFFORD ALBAYTAR
15974 MAROLLANO, ROWENA AUGUIS
15975 MAROTO, FLORDELIZA CARREON
15976 MARQUESES, ALMA VERGARA
15977 MARQUESES, JOVEN RAMILO
15978 MARQUEZ, ALFRED LORD MILLA
15979 MARQUEZ, ALLYKA AGUSTIN
15980 MARQUEZ, BELLAABOBO
15981 MARQUEZ, EMBERMICHELLE POBLETE
15982 MARQUEZ, ESPERANZA ANDALEON
15983 MARQUEZ, FELICE MAY ESCALANTE
15984 MARQUEZ, GECRIS APDUHAN
15985 MARQUEZ, HENSLEY REYES
15986 MARQUEZ, ILONAH JEAN GALLEGO
15987 MARQUEZ, JENIELYN TAÑAG
15988 MARQUEZ, JENNIEFER MAGADIA
15989 MARQUEZ, JOAN RECTO
15990 MARQUEZ, JOEY HUERTA
15991 MARQUEZ, JOVENIAN MICLAT
15992 MARQUEZ, KEVINSORIANO
15993 MARQUEZ, KRIZELL JOY LLAGAS
15994 MARQUEZ, LAARNI DE LEON
15995 MARQUEZ, LORETA DE SULLAN
15996 MARQUEZ, MA ANGELICA MADARANG
15997 MARQUEZ, MALVIN VILLAOS
15998 MARQUEZ, MARVIN CASTOR
15999 MARQUEZ, MARY JILL CABAL
16000 MARQUEZ, NEIL GIN DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:322 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS ROSE BAYANI
16002 MARQUEZ, RAY ANGELES SANTILLAN
16003 MARQUEZ, REDINTOR AUSTRIA
16004 MARQUEZ, RENEBETH TALISIC
16005 MARQUEZ, RUBYLINE BORRES
16006 MARQUEZ, SHIRLY REAL
16007 MARRON, SHELLAMAY MENDEZ
16008 MARSAMOLO, JESSAH CECE
16009 MARSO, JOEANN LAPUZ
16010 MARTE, NELIA MONROYO
16011 MARTEJA, JASMIN MARCELINO
16012 MARTEL, NOVEE HERMOSILLA
16013 MARTICIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
16014 MARTICIO, LEAHORFIANO
16015 MARTICIO, WENDY CABRAL
16016 MARTIJA, KEVINPAUL DELA CRUZ
16017 MARTILLAN, FLORENTINO JR OGAYON
16018 MARTILLAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE CREO
16019 MARTILLANO, THELMA VEA
16020 MARTIN, ALBERTAPORBO
16021 MARTIN, ALDRIDZ DINO
16022 MARTIN, BLESSYJOY PALAD
16023 MARTIN, DENNISROY BATO
16024 MARTIN, ENOCH ESPOSO
16025 MARTIN, EVELYNGUMBOC
16026 MARTIN, GENNY VIEVE MARTIN
16027 MARTIN, GRACIELLE CARL PADUA
16028 MARTIN, KENNY ROXANNE GOCELA
16029 MARTIN, LEMUELJOB SOTTO
16030 MARTIN, MICHELLE ANN TALAGTAG
16031 MARTIN, OLYVERRANJO
16032 MARTIN, PAULINNE MALANDAC
16033 MARTIN, REY ANN AGRON
16034 MARTINADA, ALDWIN LOMTONG
16035 MARTINEZ, ANALY SUA-AN
16036 MARTINEZ, ARIES NIÑO ANGELES
16037 MARTINEZ, CHRISTEL JOY CONSTANCIO
16038 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MALIGAYA
16039 MARTINEZ, DIVINE GRACE CERDIÑA
16040 MARTINEZ, DORIS DEE FRANCISCO
16041 MARTINEZ, EMMARIE CABILES
16042 MARTINEZ, HONEY SIGUA
16043 MARTINEZ, JACQUELYN ESTREMADURA
16044 MARTINEZ, JENEVIE ATUEL
16045 MARTINEZ, JERRY SABUERO
16046 MARTINEZ, JUN PHIMART TOLIBAS
16047 MARTINEZ, KARAMAE REGONDON
16048 MARTINEZ, LAURISE DELA ROSA
16049 MARTINEZ, LI-LEY
16050 MARTINEZ, MARICEL CALUMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:323 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 MARTINEZ, MARIZ NGALONGALAY
16052 MARTINEZ, MARYANN SOTELO
16053 MARTINEZ, MARYMINNIE ISALES
16054 MARTINEZ, MEASURY ROGADOR
16055 MARTINEZ, PHILIP MACLANG
16056 MARTINEZ, ROMEO GALASAO
16057 MARTINEZ, RONEL GOMEZ
16058 MARTINEZ, ROSALIA GABE
16059 MARTINEZ, ROSANNA ALMARIO
16060 MARTINEZ, RUELSANCHEZ
16061 MARTINEZ, VANNEZA CLARE GUSTILO
16062 MARTINEZ, VIVIAN RAMBOYON
16063 MARTINICO, CAROL JANE CALLADO
16064 MARTIREZ, ALJOHN GUBAN
16065 MARTIREZ, ANGELICA ESTRADA
16066 MARTIREZ, CHARRIE LOU VENUS
16067 MARTIREZ, MARYJOY LIGNES
16068 MARTIZANO, JOCHEN QUION
16069 MARTIZANO, MARVIE ENTIA
16070 MARTORILLAS, MIA ZARRA CABUGUAS
16071 MARTURILLAS, RIO MADREDIÑOS
16072 MARUJE, JUDITHAPAO
16073 MARVIL, VILMA MEDINA
16074 MARY, ARLENE MAGRATA
16075 MARZALADO, LAILA LAPECIROS
16076 MARZAN, ANGELARACQUEL ABELLA
16077 MARZAN, CHRISTOPHER ALIANGAN
16078 MARZAN, JOEY-NELL TAPICERIA
16079 MARZAN, JOMALYN MARIGMEN
16080 MARZAN, MARITES MARCO
16081 MARZAN, NIKKA ARELLANO
16082 MARZAN, RIZALYN RIMAS
16083 MARZO, CHARLITO JR BRAGAS
16084 MARZON, MARY JANE SESTOSO
16085 MAS, ANALYN DIAL
16086 MASACUPAN, MARICRIS MERAÑA
16087 MASAGA, GEMMALYN CAUILAN
16088 MASAGCA, MARITER NEGRIDO
16089 MASAKAYAN, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
16090 MASALUNGA, JACKIELYN AGUILA
16091 MASALUNGA, MARY JOY MACARAIG
16092 MASANAY, ALVICPALOGAN
16093 MASANDAAN, NEZEN ROSE PEDARIOS
16094 MASANGCAY, SAMUEL REQUINA
16095 MASANGKAY, ALJEMER LIMA
16096 MASANGKAY, ARMIE ANTAZO
16097 MASANGKAY, GRENALYN YBANEZ
16098 MASANGKAY, REGINE GUTIERREZ
16099 MASANGKAY, SHERMAIN COMIA
16100 MASAYON, JONABETH ABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:324 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 MASAYON, LYNNETH GAYEM
16102 MASAÑA, JULIUSANGELO SURBANO
16103 MASCARDO, ORENCIO JR DAYDAY
16104 MASCARDO, RABBI MASCARDO
16105 MASCAREÑAS, RAQUEL MAAC
16106 MASCAREÑAS, RICHARD MAAC
16107 MASCARIÑA, MARY LOU SARMIENTO
16108 MASCARIÑAS, CRISTINE SABAREZA
16109 MASCARIÑAS, MARIET MANTARING
16110 MASCOD, BABY MARISA NAWAL
16111 MASDO, RETCHILIT TRINIDAD
16112 MASGONG, GELACIO MERIDA
16113 MASI, JAMES JOEL LAMSEN
16114 MASIBAG, MAVILLE ANNE FUENTES
16115 MASILLONES, JESIELYN MANSANADE
16116 MASINADING, ADRIAN DUYO
16117 MASINADIONG, NILDA SIMBLANTE
16118 MASING, EVELYNDIWATA
16119 MASIRAG, ROWELVILLANUEVA
16120 MASLOG, ZENEROSE-ANN BEJAR
16121 MASNAYON, REMAR GALANZA
16122 MASONG, JHERUCHIE NAVAJA
16123 MASONG, NELSONJADE TAUPAN
16124 MASTURA, FARHANAH JUMUAD
16125 MASTURA, FATIMAH-ZAHRA SAMIA
16126 MATA, ABEGAIL MANDAP
16127 MATA, DEEJAY CORPUZ
16128 MATA, ELENITA ANGKAY
16129 MATA, IVY TANCINGCO
16130 MATA, JERELL WALTER
16131 MATA, JOEL RAPANAN
16132 MATA, JOHN ACEBALADAD
16133 MATA, JOHN CARLO CRISOLOGO
16134 MATA, NYL VELASQUEZ
16135 MATA, PURITY VILLAMOR
16136 MATA, REZELL VILLACERAN
16137 MATA, RICHIE JUNE LUZA
16138 MATA, SYLVESTER DOMINGO
16139 MATABA, SHERRYANN SECRETARIO
16140 MATAGANAS, CHERRY ANN AQUINO
16141 MATALANG, KYLIE TUPPIL
16142 MATALANG, SHIELLA PAGULAYAN
16143 MATANGUIHAN, JEANNY ROSE ESQUIBEL
16144 MATANOG, INSIRAH ISLAO
16145 MATAR, RACMA BLA
16146 MATARO, JOY OBRADO
16147 MATARUM, BERNADINE BACORRO
16148 MATAS, ELLEN MAY AGUILING
16149 MATAWA, IVY
16150 MATAWARAN, DARREN SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:325 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 MATCHIMURA, CATHERINE JOY FABELLON
16152 MATCHON, JERDSLENIN AGAPAY
16153 MATE, JENELYN DE LUNA
16154 MATE, MARYKNOLL ESPUELAS
16155 MATE, NADIA PERA
16156 MATE, NEIL MARC JOAQUIN
16157 MATEO, KATHLEEN MAE SARCOS
16158 MATEO, MARICARGELUA
16159 MATEO, MARK GIL CAGARA
16160 MATEO, NICHOL DELMONTE
16161 MATEO, SHAIRA GRACE BALDUGO
16162 MATERUM, NATALIA ERIKA ONTING
16163 MATIAS, ANN CLAIRE LLADOC
16164 MATIAS, FLORNAHAZEL VIERNES
16165 MATIAS, GLADYSSTA CRUZ
16166 MATIAS, IVAN BRIAN RAYCO
16167 MATIAS, MARLINCERBOLLES
16168 MATIAS, MARY CLAIRE ROQUE
16169 MATIAS, REY ANTHONY OLOROSA
16170 MATIAS, RIZZIAH MAE DELA CRUZ
16171 MATIAS, SHEENAMARIE LICERA
16172 MATIBAG, MARIAVERONICA INSILAY
16173 MATIBAG, ROAN NOAH CUSTODIO
16174 MATIBAG, ROY ROLDAN CUSTODIO
16175 MATIDIO, ROSALINDA LAWA
16176 MATIENZO, CHRISTINE MAGPANTAY
16177 MATIENZO, KATHLYN MAE ANNE GABRANG
16178 MATIENZO, SHEENA MALATE
16179 MATILLA, AGNESGINETE
16180 MATILLA, KAYCEE JEANETTE ALVARO
16181 MATILLA, MELANIE QUEZON
16182 MATILLANO, WILLY BERNARD RAGAY
16183 MATIN-AO, GOLMAR POLESTICO
16184 MATIN-AO, MARYVANESSA ROSE TENCHAVEZ
16185 MATIN-AO, ROSYL SAAVEDRA
16186 MATIONG, DIVINA TOLENDRES
16187 MATIRA, APRIL ROSE PEREZ
16188 MATIRA, CRIZA PEREZ
16189 MATIUM, ANNA LIZA MAGNO
16190 MATNAO, JUPITER AYYATO
16191 MATOBATO, JAY RALPH BERNAL
16192 MATONDO, BONIFACIO JR AGARIN
16193 MATRE, CHRISTINA RAPSING
16194 MATRE, JESSA MOJICA
16195 MATRES, ANNIELYN QUEZOL
16196 MATRIANO, JAYSON VILLETA
16197 MATRIANO, JECEL CABUYAO
16198 MATRIDO, ANGIENIT MOQUETE
16199 MATSUI, HIROMIQUIBOLOY
16200 MATTA, JOHN VOLTAIRE RAVAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:326 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 MATUBARAN, LAARNIE BOLLER
16202 MATUBIS, JOSE MARTIN MERCIADES
16203 MATUGUINA, MA LOTIS CAPUYAN
16204 MATUGUINA, MARIE ANGELA ABELA
16205 MATUGUINAS, APRILYN VILLA
16206 MATUGUINAS, HONIE LYNNE PARACALE
16207 MATUGUINAS, JENNIFER LABABO
16208 MATULAC, GERALDINE BALLENTES
16209 MATULEN, JIMREL PARTOZA
16210 MATULIN, GERONE CASTILLO
16211 MATULLANO, JANCONSTANTINO
16212 MATUNAN, MARIEL BANCA
16213 MATURAN, EDMARCORANES
16214 MATURAN, JOPHET MOTLOG
16215 MATURAN, KEVINDAN ARMENTANO
16216 MATURAN, SHAMARIE DELA PEÑA
16217 MATUS, CARMEL LOISE MONTALBAN
16218 MATUS, MARY GRACE FELISELDA
16219 MAUHAY, IRMA TUMAMBING
16220 MAULAS, ANN DRIENE SALCEDO
16221 MAUN, DAISY LAXAMANA
16222 MAURICIO, CYNTHIA MILLARES
16223 MAURICIO, DANICA BIAZON
16224 MAURICIO, LESTER DAN CUARESMA
16225 MAURICIO, MELINDA PAULINO
16226 MAURICIO, MICHAEL CABANTAC
16227 MAURICIO, MIRIEL
16228 MAURING, EMPDEL LOVE EMPAS
16229 MAURING, KAREEN MAY BAÑARES
16230 MAUSISA, HELENJOY MONDRAGON
16231 MAUYAG, KHALIDDUCOL
16232 MAUYAO, YCOFELJOY DOTIMAS
16233 MAXCI, JONALYNCOSEPE
16234 MAXIMO, JAYSONNIEVES
16235 MAXIMO, SYDNEYGONZALES
16236 MAXIMO, VAN EDWARDSON YADAO
16237 MAXINO, MARIA THERESA MARQUEZ
16238 MAY-ENG, AGNESKINFAWAN
16239 MAYANG, AILEENCABUGAYAN
16240 MAYANGYANG, KAYCEE LACUTTA
16241 MAYBUENA, CHERYL MAY DAMICOG
16242 MAYES, JANICE ORDONIO
16243 MAYNOPAS, BENJIE DIANSAY
16244 MAYO, ALEXANDER MENDOZA
16245 MAYO, CAREN ARRIBBAY
16246 MAYO, CATHERINE DASALLA
16247 MAYO, LERIZA MIULIO
16248 MAYO, MA BELINDA MONTAÑO
16249 MAYO, MA GLORIA LEAÑO
16250 MAYO, MARVIC REGLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:327 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 MAYO, PRINCESSREGLOS
16252 MAYONADO, IMIELUMANDAS
16253 MAYOR, ELENA ESCAÑO
16254 MAYOR, FAITH JUSTIN JAVIER
16255 MAYOR, MA KATRINA CAMELLE LLANTADA
16256 MAYOR, MARIFE VILLAFLOR
16257 MAYOR, SHEILA LAINJEL VILLANUEVA
16258 MAYOR, WENDEL RABUEL
16259 MAYORDO, ALEMAR CEMAFRANCA
16260 MAYORES, JOHN PAUL ALINOOD
16261 MAYORGA, MADELCERVANTES
16262 MAYORMITA, JUVELYN ROMANO
16263 MAYOTE, ANGELIQUE ORQUIN
16264 MAYUGA, APRIL ROSE ERGINA
16265 MAZO, HELEN PAEZ
16266 MAZO, MADISON LOTO
16267 MAZO, RYAN MERANO
16268 MAÑACAP, AILYNJOY PILAPIL
16269 MAÑAGO, GUIA CONCORDIA
16270 MAÑAGO, IRRYLYNNE JOY SAGUN
16271 MAÑANITA, MA CECILIA ALCANAR
16272 MAÑAS, JONATHAN LAPUZ
16273 MAÑEBOG, LINDEN SALCEDO
16274 MAÑEZ, DIANA ARAGONES
16275 MAÑGAPOT, CLARYNE DEW TIDON
16276 MAÑIBO, MICHAEL JHAY ABE
16277 MAÑOSO, MARIA RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ
16278 MEANA, GRACE INGRID MAGLIA
16279 MECA, JO ANNE MARIE
16280 MECA, JOMAR ABARQUEZ
16281 MECARTE, MARILYN INTO
16282 MECATE, NADINEBIANCHIE ANCIRO
16283 MECAYER, LYDIOPECASO
16284 MEDALLA, DARLIE TUGBO
16285 MEDALLA, MA LOURDES AYASO
16286 MEDALLA, RIFFYGUARIN
16287 MEDALLA, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
16288 MEDEL, AIZA BONAOBRA
16289 MEDELIN, SILVESTRE BENIGNO
16290 MEDELLIN, CHERRY JOY PAJARON
16291 MEDELLIN, RUBYLIZA CALIAO
16292 MEDENILLA, MARIA LUZ GONZA
16293 MEDIANA, EMMANUEL OBIÑA
16294 MEDIANA, JULIEANN ENRIQUE
16295 MEDIANA, NIKKOCABERO
16296 MEDIARITO, JIEZL FLORES
16297 MEDIAVILLO, AILEN LITERAL
16298 MEDICE, GILBERT BULAN
16299 MEDIDA, NOEMISHELLE GENILLA
16300 MEDILO, JENEFFER MILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:328 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 MEDILO, LUTGARDA MISAJON
16302 MEDINA, ALPHA MEI LASTIMOSA
16303 MEDINA, ANGEL ROSE SIERDA
16304 MEDINA, ANN MICHELLE SANTOS
16305 MEDINA, APRIL GRACE VISBAL
16306 MEDINA, CECILESANTIANO
16307 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LEGATUB
16308 MEDINA, DACERYL RUBIAS
16309 MEDINA, DENNISESTOLONIO
16310 MEDINA, FORTUNATO III GALANG
16311 MEDINA, JHOMARARINAS
16312 MEDINA, MARC PURIFICACION
16313 MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES ESMERALDA
16314 MEDINA, MARICKAR BATU
16315 MEDINA, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
16316 MEDINA, NAREN RUBIO
16317 MEDINA, RICHARD DILOY
16318 MEDINA, RISHELCASTILLO
16319 MEDINA, ROSA REAL
16320 MEDINELLA, CINDY LADLAD
16321 MEDINO, DAISYREE JEAN RUPA
16322 MEDRANO, ALLENMAE THERESA MALVAR
16323 MEDRANO, ELAINE JEAN TUPAZ
16324 MEDRANO, FLORDELIZA SOMBRIO
16325 MEDRANO, JAIMEJR GUERRA
16326 MEDRANO, KARENCASAUL
16327 MEDRANO, MA PHOEBE ROBLES
16328 MEDRANO, MELVRINE JERIC AGUSTIN
16329 MEDRANO, RAQUEL VARGAS
16330 MEDROSO, ALEXANDER TUPAS
16331 MEDROSO, HARROLD BRISTOL
16332 MEDROSO, JANINE BARRAMEDA
16333 MEDUL, ALLAN PABETO
16334 MEER, NIKKI INA ROCAMORA
16335 MEIM, LAMBLELEE MAE NANAO
16336 MEIM, NORBITO ELEVAZO
16337 MEJES, REGINA MIRANDILLA
16338 MEJIA, JERONE SANTIAGO
16339 MEJIA, JOHN KENNETH LIM
16340 MEJIA, KAREN JANE GARCIA
16341 MEJIA, MELODY LACAYANGA
16342 MEJIA, RAIZA IRISH GAE CASTILLO
16343 MEJIA, RHEA CASAURAN
16344 MEJIA, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
16345 MEJIAS, ERWIN ALBORES
16346 MEJIAS, GERLIEMILLA
16347 MEJIAS, ROLDANTUBO
16348 MEJICA, EUFEMIA PAJARES
16349 MEJILLA, ARMALYNE FETIZA
16350 MEJORADA, ARAYA IBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:329 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 MEJORADA, CASAMIRO LARAÑO
16352 MEJORADA, FRENCISS REGINE OPEÑA
16353 MEJORADA, SYRAJUNE PABELLO
16354 MEJOS, DAFFY ROLLON
16355 MEKING, ROXANNE MARIE CABALES
16356 MEKITPEKIT, MARITES BRIONES
16357 MELAD, JENNIFER MAGUDDATU
16358 MELANCOLICO, BEATRIZ
16359 MELANCOLICO, JONAH IGNACIO
16360 MELANO, MARISSA BANGUIRAN
16361 MELANO, ROGER DUMAQUITA
16362 MELCHOR, JENELYN CRUZ
16363 MELCHOR, KARENCE DEL ROSARIO
16364 MELCHOR, RHEALIN TAMAYO
16365 MELECIO, FILIPINA APARICI
16366 MELECIO, LEAH RINGOR
16367 MELEGRITO, JOHANNS LABUCAY
16368 MELENCIO, ROHNMICHAEL CAYABYAB
16369 MELENCION, BEDA MAY GUMAPAC
16370 MELENCION, VIVIAN TRADIO
16371 MELENDEZ, RIZALINA BERNARDO
16372 MELENDRES, CHERIE MACABUYAG
16373 MELENDRES, GERALINE DENIEGA
16374 MELENDRES, MARVIC ALKUINO
16375 MELENDRES, MEDILEN DERIT
16376 MELENDREZ, GIABOMOWEY
16377 MELGAR, ARJAY FULLENTE
16378 MELGAR, LEVINZAGUELO
16379 MELGAR, RUBY HERNANDEZ
16380 MELICADO, ARLENE MONEVA
16381 MELICOR, CARMINA KAYE FRANCIA
16382 MELLA, JULIO GUIDO ALARCON
16383 MELLA, PATRICKJR REMOQUILLO
16384 MELLIZAS, MAFEGRACE ANDEA
16385 MELMIDA, RESTYBELGA
16386 MELO, ABIGAIL CUDAL
16387 MELO, REBECCA GARCIA
16388 MEMBRADO, ROSEVI PADILLA
16389 MEMEJE, ALJON LACSAMA
16390 MEMORACION, HILDA ALIPIO
16391 MEMORACION, MYRA MONTEJO
16392 MENA, MICHELLEMELGAR
16393 MENAGUA, RITCHEL VILLAMOR
16394 MENCHAVEZ, IMEY DONCILLO
16395 MENCIDE, IRISHORIAS
16396 MENDAROS, AMADO JR MAMONGAY
16397 MENDAROS, MARYLOU AYING
16398 MENDE, ANNABELLE BAG-AO
16399 MENDE, LLOYD GIOVANNI PISCOS
16400 MENDEZ, ABEGAIL CABALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:330 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 MENDEZ, AIZA APOLINAR
16402 MENDEZ, AIZA CORRE
16403 MENDEZ, ARMI JOY CANDELARIO
16404 MENDEZ, GERYL JANE DONGOSA
16405 MENDEZ, JEHANNIE REMOLLENO
16406 MENDEZ, JERRY MARILOU PALAMINE
16407 MENDEZ, KENNETH RECAÑA
16408 MENDEZ, MARK CRIS BUGHAO
16409 MENDEZ, REIZALYN PELONIO
16410 MENDEZ, SARAH BUCAY
16411 MENDEZ, SHANEILLI MACAY
16412 MENDIOLA, ALBERT CASTILLO
16413 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
16414 MENDIOLA, MARIE ANNE MANAPUL
16415 MENDIOLA, MESHEL FALAME
16416 MENDIOLA, REA MARIE ZOSA
16417 MENDIZABAL, JANN AVERILLA
16418 MENDOZA, ANABEL BERCASIO
16419 MENDOZA, ANABELLE LAUDENCIA
16420 MENDOZA, ANCELPOSEQUIT
16421 MENDOZA, ANGELICA DYAN SANGLAY
16422 MENDOZA, ANGELITA INES
16423 MENDOZA, APRILSAMSON
16424 MENDOZA, BELINDA ALTERADO
16425 MENDOZA, CARINA ALARCON
16426 MENDOZA, CATHERINE TASARRA
16427 MENDOZA, CHERRY GARGANTA
16428 MENDOZA, CHERYL MAY DELA PASION
16429 MENDOZA, CLARITA DEL ROSARIO
16430 MENDOZA, DAISYDELOS SANTOS
16431 MENDOZA, DARWIN ALCANTARA
16432 MENDOZA, DELIABUSTILLOS
16433 MENDOZA, DI ANNE PIMENTEL
16434 MENDOZA, EDNALYN BAEZ
16435 MENDOZA, ELIZAR HORTESANO
16436 MENDOZA, ELKA SHIEN ARIATE
16437 MENDOZA, EUGENE MORAYAG
16438 MENDOZA, FEDERICO JR ARBOLEDA
16439 MENDOZA, FELOMINA BATALLER
16440 MENDOZA, FRANCIS LOUIE DAVID
16441 MENDOZA, GABRIEL MENDOZA
16442 MENDOZA, GEMMALYN DURAL
16443 MENDOZA, GENEVA FAYE LIRAZAN
16444 MENDOZA, GIA SISON
16445 MENDOZA, GLADYS LASTRA
16446 MENDOZA, HANNAH GRACE BINAUHAN
16447 MENDOZA, HAZELMANANGUIT
16448 MENDOZA, IRA GAN
16449 MENDOZA, IRA MAE BUNAL
16450 MENDOZA, IRISHPABUAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:331 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 MENDOZA, IVAN JOHN TABIRAO
16452 MENDOZA, JANETDE VILLA
16453 MENDOZA, JASMINE VARGAS
16454 MENDOZA, JEANIE CACHOLA
16455 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN HILVANO
16456 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16457 MENDOZA, JOANNE TUMULAK
16458 MENDOZA, JOE MARIE AQUINO
16459 MENDOZA, JORDAN KING CALANGIAN
16460 MENDOZA, JULIEAN MORALES
16461 MENDOZA, JULIEROSE PAMATMAT
16462 MENDOZA, JUNE MATADOS
16463 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY CATOG
16464 MENDOZA, KATRINA YOSORES
16465 MENDOZA, KRISTINE NARCISO
16466 MENDOZA, LILIBETH DUFF
16467 MENDOZA, LINDYBLANES
16468 MENDOZA, LORELIE MALICDEM
16469 MENDOZA, MA ELIZABETH
16470 MENDOZA, MA FEFERNANDEZ
16471 MENDOZA, MA LUISA APPLE DUANTE
16472 MENDOZA, MADISON MICIANO
16473 MENDOZA, MAE LOPERA
16474 MENDOZA, MARIALOURDES BARADE
16475 MENDOZA, MARILYN ATIENZA
16476 MENDOZA, MARIZMANONGSONG
16477 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN TABANAO
16478 MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE DELA TORRE
16479 MENDOZA, MARK MIKO SY
16480 MENDOZA, MARRYJEAN PEROJA
16481 MENDOZA, MARY ANN EJERCITO
16482 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE CARANDANG
16483 MENDOZA, MELISSA JONSON
16484 MENDOZA, MELODY MERCADO
16485 MENDOZA, MYLA PERMEJO
16486 MENDOZA, MYLENE PIZARRA
16487 MENDOZA, NOE KIMAO
16488 MENDOZA, REMELIE NEPOMUCENO
16489 MENDOZA, RHEA LARISMA
16490 MENDOZA, RIO HEBREO
16491 MENDOZA, RIVA NALAM
16492 MENDOZA, RIZA ORILLANEDA
16493 MENDOZA, RIZA PINEDA
16494 MENDOZA, ROSALIE SONGUAD
16495 MENDOZA, SERAFIN JR ELEMENTO
16496 MENDOZA, SHARON ROSE DELA ROCA
16497 MENDOZA, SHEENA ARCO
16498 MENDOZA, SHERIVIE MAGGAY
16499 MENDOZA, SIRNUEL PASCUAL
16500 MENDOZA, THEA MAY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:332 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 MENDOZA, VENUSLUZ OLI
16502 MENDOZA, VICTORIA PEREZ
16503 MENDOZA, VILMASUNGA
16504 MENDOZA, VIRNALYN DICEN
16505 MENDOZA, VISMEN LITZ VISITACION
16506 MENDOZA, WILCYSANCHEZ
16507 MENDOZA, YEILYMINE SORIANO
16508 MENDOZA, YLVA MARIE MARFORI
16509 MENESES, CHAROLYN CENTENO
16510 MENESES, JACKIELYN RAMOS
16511 MENESES, JEREME OSMEÑA
16512 MENESES, JETHRINE MIGUEL
16513 MENESES, KELVIN PAPIO
16514 MENESES, KESHIA MACASAET
16515 MENESES, MARION REI GAÑA
16516 MENGOTE, PROCESO JR LOPEZ
16517 MENIANO, CHEERY VI SUMATRA
16518 MENIORIA, LINOREGINALD ONTULAN
16519 MENODIADO, MARY ANN BOTE
16520 MENOR, JOHN RAHAME SANCHEZ
16521 MENOR, MAJEAN RAMOS
16522 MENOR, MICHELLE DEUZ
16523 MENOR, REA MONETTE ENDAYA
16524 MENORCA, REY MARQUEZ
16525 MENORO, CHUBY BENTOR
16526 MENTAL, AVELYNARDAMOY
16527 MENTAL, SAJAH MARI PAGUNSAN
16528 MERACAP, GIOVANI TAPAYA
16529 MERACAP, QUENNIE JOY ECHANES
16530 MERALES, RHONABERMOY
16531 MERANO, VON O'LOCKHE RUFIN
16532 MERCADER, JEVIE ICOT
16533 MERCADER, ROVIE PESQUERA
16534 MERCADO, ALBERT PAGLINAWAN
16535 MERCADO, ANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
16536 MERCADO, ANALYN ACUIN
16537 MERCADO, ANALYN UNTANG
16538 MERCADO, BABY MERYL CANDOR
16539 MERCADO, CAMILLE GATDULA
16540 MERCADO, CARMINA TEJANO
16541 MERCADO, DANICA MANZA
16542 MERCADO, EDIVINE EJANIL
16543 MERCADO, ENRICO BITUIN
16544 MERCADO, FLORELYN JEMENIS
16545 MERCADO, GEMMAREYES
16546 MERCADO, GEOFFREY MILES LACHICA
16547 MERCADO, JAIMEII GALGO
16548 MERCADO, JANIEVY NUÑEZA
16549 MERCADO, JENELYN AMANDY
16550 MERCADO, JENETH CUELLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:333 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 MERCADO, JESAMIE HERRERA
16552 MERCADO, JESSALYN QUIMPO
16553 MERCADO, JONNAH REGALADO
16554 MERCADO, KIM MENDOZA
16555 MERCADO, KRISTINA GLO PITA
16556 MERCADO, LEMUEL TOMONTON
16557 MERCADO, MARILYN BARNACHEA
16558 MERCADO, MARIVIC AROSA
16559 MERCADO, MARY ANN PIODENA
16560 MERCADO, MARY FLOR ARENAS
16561 MERCADO, MARY JANE VILLELA
16562 MERCADO, MYLENE CUSTORIO
16563 MERCADO, NAETHAN JOY ESTACIO
16564 MERCADO, OSMARREYES
16565 MERCADO, PHAENALOPE OPANDA
16566 MERCADO, REGINE ARAGO
16567 MERCADO, REIZEIL MONTOYA
16568 MERCADO, ROCHELLE GALAPON
16569 MERCADO, RYAN JEFF ARUGAY
16570 MERCENE, HERMIE BELGA
16571 MERCENE, JOEBELE MANAOG
16572 MERCIALES, PAMELA CANCINO
16573 MERCULIO, RAMIL JOVES
16574 MEREDOR, JULIUS DIO DANTE
16575 MERES, JOVELYNMAYO
16576 MERGAL, ROLANDO
16577 MERGELINO, MAYCAMILLE ROBRIGADO
16578 MERIDA, ABIGAIL
16579 MERILLES, LORENA AGUALADA
16580 MERILO, IAN GARCIA
16581 MERIN, DARYL JOY NEPOMUCENO
16582 MERINDO, BEVERLY MARAVE
16583 MERINO, BEN VICTOR FUMAR
16584 MERINO, ROSALYN LIM
16585 MERIOLES, MARIA LOURDES ABAS
16586 MERMIDA, JOFEROSE BORCE
16587 MERQUITA, CHRISTIAN DAYOLA
16588 MERUEÑA, JULIUS HECTOR III BERNARDINO
16589 MESA, CHRISTINE CARL FAUNI
16590 MESA, CYRIL PANOY
16591 MESA, IRENE MANZON
16592 MESA, JHUN ARVIN ANTONI
16593 MESA, JOMARK TANDANG
16594 MESA, MERAFE BATIANCILA
16595 MESA, MILLETTEARARACAP
16596 MESAJON, RONALD PATRICK GLORI
16597 MESAYA, MA IRENE QUINTO
16598 MESIA, GUINNESS TURNO
16599 MESIAS, DAREN DUARTE
16600 MESIAS, DODETTE VERONICA ARTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:334 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 MESIAS, MARIA FE RECAFORTE
16602 MESIAS, MARK ANTHONY MANGUBAT
16603 MESIAS, MEISSAPALOMILLO
16604 MESIAS, ROBELYN LASAY
16605 MESINA, AIARA MAVIE ARTEZUELA
16606 MESINA, ARVIN DELA PAZ
16607 MESINA, JAY-AROFICIAL
16608 METRILLO, ALVIN PRICAS
16609 METRO, CLARIZAJANE LEGASPI
16610 MEULIO, CARLA OLITOQUIT
16611 MEZO, MARLYN GRACE LIWANAG
16612 MEÑALE, JEROMEDANAO
16613 MEÑIZA, KENETTE WILFRED ALFORQUE
16614 MIA, ARLENE REYES
16615 MIA, JANICE IGOT
16616 MIAGUE, HERNANE VINCENT MANGUERA
16617 MIAGUE, IAN CRIS DE ASIS
16618 MIAT, AMELYN PADER
16619 MIBULOS, ERNESTO JR AMOLO
16620 MICABALO, JARIZ BENITEZ
16621 MICABALO, JESSICA CORTEZ
16622 MICABANI, SARAH DULTRA
16623 MICIANO, CARMELA MAE ZOLETA
16624 MICLAT, KARLO MIGUEL CASTILLO
16625 MICOSA, GLENDAPAMPLONA
16626 MICULOB, FLORDELIS AMATONG
16627 MIEMBRO, MAXIMA DEL MUNDO
16628 MIER, ROXAN REDUCTO
16629 MIERLA, GLENDARAE ORDENACION
16630 MIGALANG, GILDEN MAECAH MACABODBOD
16631 MIGALBIN, REGINE JOYCE GEMENTIZA
16632 MIGALLEN, JENGKEE DUMDUM
16633 MIGALLOS, KIMBERLEY MENDOZA
16634 MIGUEL, ALICE ANCHETA
16635 MIGUEL, ALVIN BAUTISTA
16636 MIGUEL, CHARIBELE MORARENG
16637 MIGUEL, GEMMA AQUINO
16638 MIGUEL, JOSEPHMARC ASUNCION
16639 MIGUEL, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
16640 MIGUEL, LIMBERT DANCEL
16641 MIGUEL, MA LOURDES MANALO
16642 MIGUEL, MARK ANTHONY CASTANEDA
16643 MIGUEL, VALIANT CEASAR CORSINO
16644 MIGUELA, JUNIERAMOS
16645 MIGULLAS, REA SAMANTHA PIÑERO
16646 MIJARES, ANGELTAQUIPAN
16647 MIJARES, DANICA SALOMON
16648 MIJARES, JEREMIAH SAQUING
16649 MIJARES, KATRINA TRIXIA LIMPIN
16650 MIJARES, MELIBETH DIGAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:335 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 MIKUNUG, MARY GRACE AÑASCO
16652 MILA, RUBENA BERE
16653 MILAGROSA, ARNEL BULAWAN
16654 MILAN, ALMA KRISTINE BUGAYONG
16655 MILAN, CATHERINE BEJAR
16656 MILAN, LEONARINE BALAGTAS
16657 MILAN, SHELA TABILON
16658 MILANES, DARYLJOHN GUMABON
16659 MILANES, IRIS RAINBOW CABIGAT
16660 MILANES, KRYSNA NULLAR
16661 MILAOR, MELCHIE DUMANGAS
16662 MILARPIZ, PRINCESS GARGOLES
16663 MILGO, JOLIZA ALBITE
16664 MILITANTE, JANINE REYES
16665 MILITAR, MA CLEOFE ASTILLO
16666 MILLA, BRENDA LYN AGGABAO
16667 MILLA, NIÑA HONA
16668 MILLAMENA, CZARINA BIONAT
16669 MILLAN, CHARLES YVES DAMAYO
16670 MILLAN, RUBY ROSE ANN CABANILLA
16671 MILLANES, ELOISA ESGUERRA
16672 MILLANES, MARIA LICE TEVES
16673 MILLAR, NORMANMAGPANTAY
16674 MILLARE, MAY FRANCISCO
16675 MILLARE, SARAHJANE REONAL
16676 MILLARES, ANNALIE CACERES
16677 MILLARES, LEARNI MACUSI
16678 MILLARES, MARKLESTER AGUNOS
16679 MILLARES, RICKY BARUELO
16680 MILLARES, ROSESALVE TRAIN
16681 MILLENA, GEISHA MEI MAGNO
16682 MILLENA, GRETCHEN BILASANO
16683 MILLENA, MA-ANN SHEN ALAURIN
16684 MILLENDEZ, ROSE ANN CINES
16685 MILLETE, ROSIEBAJARO
16686 MILLO, ARTEMIOJR PARUMOG
16687 MILLO, BABY JANE ADDATU
16688 MILLO, NANCY MARTILLANO
16689 MILLON, MELODYFEIR DURANO
16690 MILLONA, MARK VINCENT
16691 MILO, ANNA MARIE ZAMBALES
16692 MILO, RJ MARSHALL KIMBONGAN
16693 MIMAY, ANGELO PILON
16694 MINA, EDEN BORERO
16695 MINA, KIZZEL TADEJA
16696 MINA, LORNA CAMMILLE DE LEON
16697 MINA, MARK ROBIN TABLIGAN
16698 MINA, MICHELLESACRAMENTO
16699 MINALING, JEANCASIMERO
16700 MINANDANG, SHERRIKET NILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:336 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 MINAS, LUCKY PRINCE MANAYON
16702 MINDAL, DANGKOPAKULANSANG
16703 MINDANAO, KENNETH ALLAN MONTALBAN
16704 MINDARO, MARIAJUDITH TABIGNE
16705 MINDORO, CRISANTA MORTEL
16706 MINERVA, GEDEON JR BEREBER
16707 MINEZ, SILVER GRACE GANDOLA
16708 MINGI, MARITESS GONZALES
16709 MINGLANA, FLORIMEN MERON
16710 MINGO, JERIC MABAL
16711 MINGOY, JEREIGN OBIEDO
16712 MINGUITA, FLORIBELLE CONGRESO
16713 MINIAO, GENELYN DAGSA
16714 MINION, JON ODERFINIW DAKINGKING
16715 MINSALAN, JEANILYN GABUAT
16716 MINTONG, EBRAHIM SALMO
16717 MIQUE, MARIA FE BEDIOT
16718 MIRAATO, JAMAIL ALIMODING
16719 MIRABETE, ANA MARIE LLAVE
16720 MIRABETE, MARYJEAN LORAYNA
16721 MIRABUENO, SHERYL BARTOLAY
16722 MIRADOR, HYGENIOS ESTONINA
16723 MIRADOR, JAMAICA DENISE MERCADO
16724 MIRAFLOR, JANEOGAYON
16725 MIRAFLOR, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
16726 MIRAFLOR, LEI GARRETT INTOG
16727 MIRAFLOR, ZIARAH MAE JUGAN
16728 MIRAFUENTES, MIRAFLOR MARIQUIT
16729 MIRAFUENTES, SAMANTHA JEAN ATIS
16730 MIRAL, ELINO JR DUMILIG
16731 MIRAL, JEMUEL GANUB
16732 MIRAL, RAYMONDJULIUS ALFEREZ
16733 MIRALLES, APRIL DIANE NUNEZ
16734 MIRALLES, MARGIE OGSIMER
16735 MIRAMON, MICHEL BUSCATO
16736 MIRAN, SUMMER JOY PEREZ
16737 MIRANDA, AILEEN TIMBAN
16738 MIRANDA, ANIELYN RACHO
16739 MIRANDA, APRILYN GAJES
16740 MIRANDA, ARIANE CAMILLE GRABILES
16741 MIRANDA, CARMINA PANGAN
16742 MIRANDA, CHERRYLYN PASCUA
16743 MIRANDA, CHRISTINE LAVARO
16744 MIRANDA, CRISANTO III VEGAFRIA
16745 MIRANDA, DANNYJR BALTAZAR
16746 MIRANDA, DIANFEL GELANAN
16747 MIRANDA, ERWINGAMIS
16748 MIRANDA, FRANCES MARIAZELL HIPOLITO
16749 MIRANDA, JAYSON VALDEZ
16750 MIRANDA, JAYSUN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:337 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 MIRANDA, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
16752 MIRANDA, JEROME TABIOS
16753 MIRANDA, JESSICA PEDOTERA
16754 MIRANDA, JESUSA KATRINA HUFANA
16755 MIRANDA, JOHN OLIVER REYNOSO
16756 MIRANDA, JONASROBERT LAPLANA
16757 MIRANDA, JOYCESANTIAGO
16758 MIRANDA, MARI KRIS LANGAMAN
16759 MIRANDA, MARIAASUNCION EWAN
16760 MIRANDA, MARY BETH CACERES
16761 MIRANDA, MARY EMMANUELLE ESTEBAN
16762 MIRANDA, MARY JOYMIE CAVANERO
16763 MIRANDA, MELNIKKI ABARICO
16764 MIRANDA, MONICA TISHA LAGDAMEN
16765 MIRANDA, MYLENE MIRANDILLA
16766 MIRANDA, RACHEL BERMEJO
16767 MIRANDA, RACHELLE ANNE LUCENA
16768 MIRANDAY, ROSBEL CRUIZ
16769 MIRANDILLA, MARICEL RULL
16770 MIRANDILLA, RUFFA ROS
16771 MIRANDO, ANGELA MAE PALACIO
16772 MIRANDO, JOEL PERDIGON
16773 MIRANTES, MARITON ALBINDA
16774 MIRAS, CHARITOGABUYO
16775 MIRAS, MELDIE JOIE MINGOY
16776 MIRAS, MELODY ADORNADO
16777 MIRAS, ROSEVE ESTA
16778 MIRASOL, DEBBIE MANAAY
16779 MIRASOL, DONNASOFIA MAHINAY
16780 MIRASOL, MARICYN ADVINCULA
16781 MIRHAN, SHARONDIMAANO
16782 MIRO, ROMIE MADOGINOG
16783 MISA, MAYETTE PAROJINOG
16784 MISAHON, MENCHIE BONSILAO
16785 MISAMIS, PRETTY LYN LINUGAO
16786 MISAY, KRYSTELANN TOLENTINO
16787 MISOLAS, ROSEMARIE BAYLON
16788 MISOLES, ROLIBETH CANE
16789 MISOLES, STEVEN DE GRACIA
16790 MISSION, LADY MAE GIMENEZ
16791 MISSION, MA DOMINIQUE ASPE
16792 MISSION, MARK RUBINO
16793 MISTA, ROMEO QUINTO
16794 MISTADES, KATHLEEN BARRIOS
16795 MISTICA, SANNYBOY MERIN
16796 MISTULA, RUDLYN CORTES
16797 MITMIT, MAYLEEN NIDERA
16798 MITRA, ALDIN CONSENCINO
16799 MITRA, HAZEL ANN MIRABETE
16800 MITRA, IAN DARRYL NONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:338 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 MITRA, JACQUELINE MOLERA
16802 MITRA, JOSE MARI PEÑAFLOR
16803 MITUDA, FARAH EDDA THERESA RAPIRAP
16804 MIÑA, ANNA LEADELA CRUZ
16805 MIÑA, JOJO AVECILLA
16806 MIÑA, MARIA CRESILDA DIO
16807 MIÑAS, ALLAN PAJO
16808 MIÑEQUE, JOY MANZANO
16809 MIÑEZ, JOHN PAUL ENCABO
16810 MIÑOZA, JANINESOBISOL
16811 MIÑOZA, JELLY MAE ANDAYA
16812 MIÑOZA, JONABETH COCA
16813 MIÑOZA, JULITOORTEGA
16814 MIÑOZA, ROMELYN ALONG
16815 MOBE, GERALDYNADOR DIONISIO
16816 MOCAM, LEAHFE DUMADANGON
16817 MOCLES, ALI ASGAR GARCIA
16818 MOCORRO, ANNA MARIE BURLAT
16819 MOCORRO, BOBBYPALCONIT
16820 MOCORRO, MARY JEAN TUMAMPOS
16821 MOCOY, JERRY BANLASAN
16822 MOCSIR, OLOMODIN MACAPODI
16823 MOCTAR, NORFAIDAH RIGA
16824 MOCTAR, SITTIENOR NAGA
16825 MODEQUILLO, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
16826 MODESTO, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
16827 MOFAR, JUN MARK DE GUZMAN
16828 MOGAR, MELBA GARQUE
16829 MOGOL, JOZELLEMARIZ MAGBOJOS
16830 MOHAMADALI, NAHIDA MULOK
16831 MOHAMADALI, ROHANIDA MAGUINDANAO
16832 MOHAMETANO, RUTH TABAMO
16833 MOHAMMAD, HARON OMAR
16834 MOHAMMAD, JOHARY MIMBALA
16835 MOISES, DANDY DAVID
16836 MOISES, JOY TERESA MEDECILO
16837 MOISES, PRINCESS LYN JAMLIG
16838 MOJARES, CRIZEL CIRILO
16839 MOJERES, PANNYLIMOSNERO
16840 MOJICA, ANGENETTE CERVANTES
16841 MOJICA, FULGENCIO DE LUNA
16842 MOJICA, JONALYN SAOYAO
16843 MOJICA, LAURICE MENDOZA
16844 MOJICA, NANETHKEE
16845 MOKAMAD, BAIDIDO PADAS
16846 MOLA, NARDO BERNARDO CABUEÑAS
16847 MOLABOLA, WENERIZA GIBAN
16848 MOLATO, FEUR ELISE LAGUITAN
16849 MOLATO, GEPEE BIYO
16850 MOLATO, KEVIN ANGELO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:339 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 MOLATO, MIMOSAERMA ALMONTE
16852 MOLATO, RICHELYN LORENO
16853 MOLE, RONA DESCALSO
16854 MOLERO, JANNA MAICA PEPITO
16855 MOLERO, MONIQUE RIDON
16856 MOLETA, TRIXIEMARIE FLORES
16857 MOLINA, ARTHURJAY DOMDOM
16858 MOLINA, CECILEDAYNOS
16859 MOLINA, EVELYNSANTARIN
16860 MOLINA, EVERJOYCE BLANDO
16861 MOLINA, GABRIEL VALDELLON
16862 MOLINA, JEZON VELLAGRACIA
16863 MOLINA, JULIE II DE LOS REYES
16864 MOLINA, JUNE LEO MAGANA
16865 MOLINA, MARICEL HEREDIA
16866 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
16867 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER PALAD
16868 MOLINA, PRESSIE MARIST BULLO
16869 MOLINA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ACUPAN
16870 MOLINA, RENATOINCILLO
16871 MOLINA, ROSELYN LAO-AY
16872 MOLINA, ROWENAJANE TUMALA
16873 MOLINA, RUVIMARIE PEPANIA
16874 MOLINA, VILMALYN GONZAGA
16875 MOLINAO, GERYLDASMARINAS
16876 MOLINES, JANINE CONCEPCION
16877 MOLINES, MARILOU SUMALPONG
16878 MOLINES, MYLENESPILOY
16879 MOLINES, RIZZALYN ESPELIMBURGO
16880 MOLINO, JOY
16881 MOLINO, KIM GABAISEN
16882 MOLINOS, GEMMAAQUINO
16883 MOLINYAWE, CHRISTINE MAE CASUPANG
16884 MOLINYAWE, PRESCILLA TORRALBA
16885 MOLLANEDA, MONICA ALTHEA MONDOÑEDO
16886 MOLLENA, JOANAMAE DEQUINAN
16887 MOLLENA, MARILYN CABACTULAN
16888 MOLLENO, DOMINGA BOYLES
16889 MOLLENO, MARY JANE NAVIA
16890 MOLO, GRETCH CASER ROY
16891 MOLOBOCO, ELNORA BADLONG
16892 MOLON, JOHN ANDREW SADUCAS
16893 MOMO, CRISTOPHER DEÑEGA
16894 MONARES, GERADARELLANO
16895 MONAY, AGNES GRACE TABALANZA
16896 MONCAL, MOLLY ANN DENGAL
16897 MONCATAR, CLARIZA PUNOY
16898 MONCATAR, IRENE STO TOMAS
16899 MONCAWE, ELLENTAGOD
16900 MONDAGA, RONALD AMOGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:340 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 MONDALA, DAPHNE MAGLIA
16902 MONDALA, ROGHZEILYN TECSON
16903 MONDANO, LEAH KRIS MANTONG
16904 MONDEJAR, ADONIS GERODICO
16905 MONDEJAR, ALMALYN ROSENDE
16906 MONDEJAR, JOEVER AÑABEZA
16907 MONDEJAR, MENCHU ALVAREZ
16908 MONDEJAR, YANEZA NAVARRO
16909 MONDERO, ARLENE BALACDAY
16910 MONDERO, MA ISABEL BATAAN
16911 MONDIA, CHRISTEL DELA CRUZ
16912 MONDIA, MICHAEL GREGOR SIMPORIOS
16913 MONDIDO, DAISYROBIE OMPAD
16914 MONDIDO, ELLENGRACE BAYOG
16915 MONDIDO, MA DEE ANNE QUIÑOPA
16916 MONDIDO, MICHELLE TAURO
16917 MONDIDO, ZYNA LYN DIANA
16918 MONDILLA, WELLA SABANDO
16919 MONDOY, PATRICIA MAE VILLA
16920 MONDOÑEDO, ARRIANE BADUA
16921 MONDRAGON, EMIE ANN REABELIS
16922 MONDRAGON, MARIANNE CAGUETE
16923 MONEBA, RECIELMAE RANCHES
16924 MONEDA, JENNIFER MENDONES
16925 MONERA, ROCHE MARSAMOLO
16926 MONES, BETHEL ALELI ARCIOSA
16927 MONES, JANE EGAR
16928 MONEVA, RONILYNE GRACE FAUNILLAN
16929 MONFORTE, GERRYVALE ANDRES
16930 MONFORTE, WENDY MONES
16931 MONGADO, CHARISSE MARIE FERNANDEZ
16932 MONGANGAN, ALJABAR RACMAN
16933 MONGAYA, MARK KENNETH DUCUSIN
16934 MONGCAL, REGEMALOJADO
16935 MONILLA, NAOMIE NESAS
16936 MONIR, JAMERAHTALIPASAN
16937 MONIR, JOHARIAH TALIPASAN
16938 MONIS, CATHERINE VIOLETA
16939 MONIS, CHARY SALITA
16940 MONIS, GLEME-ANN JESSA LORENZANA
16941 MONIVA, MICHELLE TANCHUAN
16942 MONIVA, NORAISA DRAPER
16943 MONJE, ROWEL YADAO
16944 MONOTILLA, CINDY MAE BUENAFE
16945 MONREAL, JESTONI SANTOCILDES
16946 MONSALE, MARY GRACE KAREN FERRARES
16947 MONSALUD, NORRELIE MORIA
16948 MONSANTO, AMELIO QUILISADIO
16949 MONSANTO, ESTRELLA HUDIEREZ
16950 MONSANTO, LANECABATINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:341 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 MONSANTO, LLOYD ALEXANDER NACAWILI
16952 MONSERRAT, CARLA ZARINA ALCANTARA
16953 MONSON, CATHERINE BAYACAG
16954 MONTA, PSYCHE YVETTE GUTIERREZ
16955 MONTAJES, GLENN ENCABO
16956 MONTAJES, MENCHU BASARTE
16957 MONTALBAN, ANNA RHODORA NADAO
16958 MONTALBAN, JOEL
16959 MONTALBO, EMMAESCOBIO
16960 MONTALBO, JASMIN CABRADILLA
16961 MONTALBO, KRISTINE AYESHA CABRAL
16962 MONTALLANA, MARUTH PEDRABUENA
16963 MONTALLANA, VELINDA INTERNO
16964 MONTALVO, NICAMUYONG
16965 MONTANCES, ALDRIN UBALDO
16966 MONTANO, JOHN PAUL TORRES
16967 MONTANO, JOYCEFAMERONAG
16968 MONTANO, JULIEJOY NAMOC
16969 MONTANO, LEA NERI
16970 MONTANTE, ELOISA RETARDO
16971 MONTANTE, JONATHAN NATIVIDAD
16972 MONTARON, SHEILLA MAE NARANJO
16973 MONTAS, KHRISTINE MAE ALAS-AS
16974 MONTAÑA, REGINALD CACAO
16975 MONTAÑEZ, EDNAPRAXIDES
16976 MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA MAYER POTOT
16977 MONTAÑO, MA ANA LACABA
16978 MONTAÑO, ZION GRACE MARINO
16979 MONTE, AILEEN MAE PANAGA
16980 MONTE, MARK FRANCIS LAVADOR
16981 MONTE, ROBERT POROL
16982 MONTE, RODRIGOMACHADO
16983 MONTEALTO, ALVIN LINDO
16984 MONTEBON, LUZVIMINDA CASMEN
16985 MONTECILLO, ANNAVILLA GALLARON
16986 MONTECILLO, CYRUS JR CATACUTAN
16987 MONTECILLO, DENNESA MELGO
16988 MONTECILLO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16989 MONTECINO, MARYROSE
16990 MONTEFALCON, ARJIE SHAUN MOMO
16991 MONTEFALCON, CRISTIE ERAMIS
16992 MONTEFALCON, DIANA BAYSIC
16993 MONTEFOLKA, ROXANNE GRACE ALBURO
16994 MONTEGRANDE, ARCHIE CAPON
16995 MONTEHERMOSO, CHERYLYN MAGAYO
16996 MONTEJO, AILENE GRACE TIMOLA
16997 MONTEJO, JUNABELLE ESCABUSA
16998 MONTEJO, MARIETH MUHE
16999 MONTEMAYOR, EDEN VILLAMIN
17000 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:342 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 MONTEMAYOR, RHODFERMONT MARK DESOLOC
17002 MONTEMAYOR, ROSEMARIE TAMAYO
17003 MONTEMOR, JONESA DENILA
17004 MONTENEGRO, BREYMART RIVERA
17005 MONTENEGRO, MARIA CHRYSANTINE VILORIA
17006 MONTENEGRO, QUEEN MARIAN ANGELES
17007 MONTERDE, LAURENTINO JR FULO
17008 MONTERERO, JACQUILINE SORE
17009 MONTERO, ANGELICA LANABAN
17010 MONTERO, CRISTY VILLARUEL
17011 MONTERO, GRAZIEL JOY FORTES
17012 MONTERO, HAZY MAE VERGARA
17013 MONTERO, JONALYN NAPALIT
17014 MONTERO, NICO ADOREMOS
17015 MONTERO, PATRICIA CELINE CALONZO
17016 MONTERO, PAUL RODERICK PENDEJITO
17017 MONTERO, PRESENTACION GEMENTIZA
17018 MONTERO, RITCHEL CARE
17019 MONTERO, ROD MARTIN YUNGCO
17020 MONTEROS, LIZALAPARAN
17021 MONTEROS, RODOLFO PAULO CALUMPAG
17022 MONTEROSO, GAYTAYO
17023 MONTEROZO, DORREN AGUSTIN
17024 MONTERUBIO, ELLEN MAE MERCURIO
17025 MONTES, EVA DANDAN
17026 MONTES, FECEL LIRA
17027 MONTES, JESSIEJR BAJADO
17028 MONTES, OWEN YONSON
17029 MONTESA, ROSALIE DE CASTRO
17030 MONTESCLAROS, JENNELYN ANASORIAS
17031 MONTESCLAROS, JOE BEN GONZAGA
17032 MONTESCLAROS, VERNALYN GREVIC SIM
17033 MONTESCO, MA YVONNE SALUDES
17034 MONTEZA, FAIGAMAE VEGAFRIA
17035 MONTEZA, RHIENA RIZA LAMBO
17036 MONTEZA, ROBEE
17037 MONTIAGODO, JENELYN LABRINTO
17038 MONTIFALCON, ANGELITA GORRERO
17039 MONTIL, JENELYN FLANG
17040 MONTILDE, MARICEL ALAO
17041 MONTILLA, CHERRYL ABIAN
17042 MONTILLA, GRACE LETADA
17043 MONTILLA, JEL ROSE CASTRO
17044 MONTILLA, JERALYN DISTURA
17045 MONTILLA, JESSEL CABALLERO
17046 MONTILLA, MA ROSANA ESPELITA
17047 MONTIMOR, WYCHE AMONSOT
17048 MONTINEZ, CARIN MATUTINA
17049 MONTON, KENT JAVE TIBUG
17050 MONTOYA, JOY CABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:343 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 MONTOYA, JUSTINE CAROLINO
17052 MONTOYA, MARITES MANANGAN
17053 MONTOYA, SHARLOTT JASMIN CENTINO
17054 MONTUERTO, DAIRENE JOAN BUCADO
17055 MONTUYA, RIZALENE AQUINO
17056 MONZALES, MARLOU ENTONG
17057 MONZALES, TONYROSE ORGE
17058 MOOG, DALISAY PEREZ
17059 MOOG, MARILYN SIB-AT
17060 MOPAC, REHANA NUL
17061 MOQUIOLA, REBECCA CARPENTERO
17062 MORA, DIVINE GRACE FERRER
17063 MORA, JAMES CERVANTES
17064 MORA, LITO TENEDERO
17065 MORA, MICHELLEHARINA
17066 MORA, VENUS MACALES
17067 MORACA, MYLENEGERONIMO
17068 MORADA, ARLENEMANLAPAZ
17069 MORADA, CARLA MAY BARBACENA
17070 MORADA, JERRY JR MANZANERO
17071 MORADA, JUVY OCAMPO
17072 MORADA, MERCY RAQUEL
17073 MORADO, JANETHFRANCISCO
17074 MORADO, JEAN QUITORIANO
17075 MORADO, JOHN ROMMEL RAPA
17076 MORADO, PERLY BELLO
17077 MORADOS, ELWINVERGARA
17078 MORADOS, PIERRE JARED TUDTUD
17079 MORAL, GRACE OCFEMIA
17080 MORAL, KARLA MAE CABAÑGAN
17081 MORAL, KRISTINE ROSE MOLINA
17082 MORAL, RIZA VANZUELA
17083 MORALDA, JOLLIE ANN ESPADA
17084 MORALDA, ROSELYN NINOLIA
17085 MORALDE, GERALYN DOLON
17086 MORALDE, MA ELENA PADILLA
17087 MORALDE, THELMA ANGELES
17088 MORALES, ABEGAEL ZURITA
17089 MORALES, ALMA SALVACION
17090 MORALES, ANACLETO III MAGALLANO
17091 MORALES, APRILGARCIA
17092 MORALES, ARLENE GARCIA
17093 MORALES, ELNA PAGUNTALAN
17094 MORALES, GENEVA OBRAR
17095 MORALES, IDELLE ELAINE DASIG
17096 MORALES, JERALYN SUNIO
17097 MORALES, JEROLD REYES
17098 MORALES, JOE HENDRICK FABRO
17099 MORALES, JOY MARIE OMLAN
17100 MORALES, KEESHIA SELLYNE PONTUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:344 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 MORALES, LEA ALFONSO
17102 MORALES, LESLYBALLEDOS
17103 MORALES, LIEZEL MARANAN
17104 MORALES, MARIACECILIA MUNAR
17105 MORALES, MARIAHELLEN MADRIDANO
17106 MORALES, MARY GRACE DE LA VEGA
17107 MORALES, MARY JOY CATABAY
17108 MORALES, MARY JOYCE PAULE
17109 MORALES, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
17110 MORALES, NEILZEN ANLY BALALLO
17111 MORALES, PANFILO JR PAPA
17112 MORALES, PRECIOUS SANGUPAN
17113 MORALES, PRECIOUS HOPE LEONOR
17114 MORALES, ROSALIE ALSADO
17115 MORALES, RYAN BALANQUIT
17116 MORALES, SANDRA RANARA
17117 MORALES, SOPHIA LORRAINE CUIZON
17118 MORALES, STEPHANIE EVANGELISTA
17119 MORALES, WILMAR PAGCALIWANGAN
17120 MORALES, XANDRA KRISELLE ABUBO
17121 MORALLA, WILFREDO JR DACORO-ON
17122 MORALLOS, NORLYN ADTO
17123 MORALLOS, RONNIE YOHANON
17124 MORAN, JAMES RUSSELL MARABULAS
17125 MORAN, ZEINAB JIFFRY MENDOZA
17126 MORANA, BLESSICA CORVIT
17127 MORANDARTE, APRIL SALAS
17128 MORANTE, CRISANTA ROQUE
17129 MORANTE, JERLOU REPANCOL
17130 MORANTE, JONALYN MAY VILLADELGADO
17131 MORANTE, LEO FALGUERA
17132 MORANTE, SHARAMAY MARTOS
17133 MORARENG, FELOMINA BENIYAT
17134 MORASA, CHRISTIAN REY RODRIGUEZA
17135 MORATALLA, CYRUS LEGASPI
17136 MORATO, ANNALYN ALMASAN
17137 MORAÑO, ROMIELYN RUIZ
17138 MORCO, JOSEPH FULLER
17139 MORDENO, JENIVIEVE CUESTAS
17140 MORDENO, ROSE ANN YSIP
17141 MORECHO, JESSACASTAÑOS
17142 MOREDO, DAN MATTHEW PAO
17143 MOREDO, MA KATRINA MADERA
17144 MOREJON, MELODY VILLACERAN
17145 MORENA, OSCAR II PAZ
17146 MORENO, ALMARUTH MERIN
17147 MORENO, ANA MARIEL ABION
17148 MORENO, CHARIES NAZARENO
17149 MORENO, DARYL VILLASOR
17150 MORENO, GINA GASES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:345 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 MORENO, JACQUELYN BONOAN
17152 MORENO, JOHN MORRIS LOJARES
17153 MORENO, JONALYN SOLANA
17154 MORENO, JUDIZAFUENTES
17155 MORENO, MARIE ANGELIE FABELLO
17156 MORENO, MARY GRACE GAMBOA
17157 MORENO, MARY JANE REGENCIA
17158 MORENO, MIKE ANTHONY LLAMIDO
17159 MORENO, PHILIPPALALLOS
17160 MORENO, ROSS ANN NARVATO
17161 MORENO, SANNY DANCEL
17162 MORENO, VILLAROSE PACETES
17163 MORENO, WILROSE
17164 MORES, DENNIS HAGAD
17165 MORES, GIDEON GUMATIN
17166 MORES, HAZEL JUNE MARMETO
17167 MOREÑO, ROY DOMINIC ARTAJO
17168 MORFE, JERWIN MARASIGAN
17169 MORGA, DANTE BANASTAO
17170 MORGA, MYLENE BATULAN
17171 MORGA, RONALD ZAMORA
17172 MORGADEZ, MAR JOHN MONDEJAR
17173 MORGADO, CHRISLLENE FAITH DAGASDAS
17174 MORILLA, JOCELYN BALASICO
17175 MORILLO, EULA MOBLES
17176 MORILLO, JESSIE MARINO
17177 MORILLO, KHEMWEEL MORADO
17178 MORILLO, MARDYGARIN
17179 MORILLO, MARLYN CABANSAG
17180 MORILLO, RIZI-LAYNE AGGABAO
17181 MORIONES, JOHNLLOYD BATOY
17182 MORIONES, JOHNREY BATOY
17183 MORMOLINDO, JENEFFER LAGDAMEN
17184 MORO, CHARISSECHRISTINE RECOSOSA
17185 MOROJO, ANNALYN PASCUA
17186 MORONG, ELAINEAMORA
17187 MORPOS, RUTHCHE BITAGAN
17188 MORTABA, MOHANIFA SAID
17189 MORTE, MARICEL
17190 MORTE, SHELLANIE BANICO
17191 MORTEGA, AGNESARENAS
17192 MORTEL, GLENDAQUIÑONES
17193 MORTEL, JEREJOB-JUNEL MERCADO
17194 MORTEL, JERRY MANGAO
17195 MORTEL, JOHN JOELSON MONTOJO
17196 MORTEL, MECHILE QUIÑONES
17197 MORTEL, NOEMI GAY FALCUNAYA
17198 MORTEL, SONNY BOY MARIÑO
17199 MORTELLA, ELPEDIO RIVAS
17200 MORTILLERO, MICHELLE ROSE QUIMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:346 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 MOSA, JEFERSONAYUBAN
17202 MOSCA, CARMEN AROTA
17203 MOSENDE, CHARMY GUARINO
17204 MOSENDO, JEAZEL BUENAVIDES
17205 MOSLARES, RHODORA BACAY
17206 MOSQUEDA, EVA CADANO
17207 MOSQUEDA, JABBY LOU ASIS
17208 MOSQUEDA, LADYLYN SARA
17209 MOSQUEDA, LEANI RAMOS
17210 MOSQUEDA, LENUEL JOHN CARVERO
17211 MOSQUEDA, MARIA NICE DORDAS
17212 MOSQUERA, MICHELLE DEVELOS
17213 MOSQUERA, RECHEL ANN IMAYSAY
17214 MOSQUITO, SUNSHINE ALARCON
17215 MOSTERA, BEBELYN REYES
17216 MOSTEYRO, MA ELOISA MALALUAN
17217 MOTEL, MARY GRACE BUGUIAN
17218 MOTIN, MYRA FLOR FERRERA
17219 MOTOL, LYN ANDREA HERRERA
17220 MOVILLA, BOYEDSALVADOR OBGUIA
17221 MOYA, KENNON DE VERA
17222 MOYCO, ENRIQUEJR PETALINO
17223 MOYO, CRIZZEL JOY TENDIDO
17224 MUAN, AIKA DELA CRUZ
17225 MUAN, MIKKO DELA CRUZ
17226 MUAÑA, ROMMEL OBUTA
17227 MUCHAMIEL, MARIA EVA AVILA
17228 MUCHUELAS, NELSON JR MONES
17229 MUECO, MARY GRACE ALFORQUE
17230 MUEGO, MARY GRACE BRITANIA
17231 MUEGO, ROSALINO DAPAR
17232 MUEVA, NERISSABABULA
17233 MUGAR, AILINE MONZON
17234 MUGAR, MAE REBOTE
17235 MUGOL, MACY GARCIA
17236 MUH-YANG, JACQUELYN PEDRO
17237 MUHI, RICHELL MONREAL
17238 MUJAR, GHIEZELRICO
17239 MUJE, CRISMARIE REY
17240 MUJERES, CLAIRE BEDUYA
17241 MUKAY, PEARL JANEL PALICAS
17242 MULA, MARK LABORTE
17243 MULDONG, JENIFER LIMUN
17244 MULI, MICHAEL KABILING
17245 MULINGBAYAN, MARIBETH MANALO
17246 MULLE, SARAH BETH DESPI
17247 MULLET, FATIMAGUMONE
17248 MULLET, MARIA REGINE PIA
17249 MULUK, RUAIDA ROMERO
17250 MUMAR, LOVERN GRACE BARBADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:347 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 MUMAR, NATHANIE CRISOSTOMO
17252 MUN-AYAO, LESLIE DULNUAN
17253 MUNAR, ERVIN JOHN CAYUBIT
17254 MUNCADA, MYLA LUPAS
17255 MUNCAL, JHERLIE TAPIA
17256 MUNDIA, MARY PRINCESS TOLENTINO
17257 MUNDIZ, FELI PAUL ALCUJERES
17258 MUNDO, HOBERT ZACARIAS
17259 MUNDO, MA LIZACORALYN AGUILAR
17260 MUNO, RICHIE ARDEMIL
17261 MURALLO, MYLENE BARNUEVO
17262 MURALLON, MA VALERIE NIONES
17263 MURALLOS, ELEANOR TAN
17264 MURCIA, JOMAR JEFFREY CORONACION
17265 MURILLO, CARENA MARTE
17266 MURILLO, FLORANTE JAMBALOS
17267 MURILLO, JOANAMARIE GUEVARRA
17268 MURILLO, JOHN CARL MEDALLADA
17269 MURILLO, MARJORIE CALAGO
17270 MURILLO, MYLANE DALOPERE
17271 MURILLO, ROMERDOLOROSO
17272 MURING, ARCHE ROSALES
17273 MURING, CATHERINE GRACE MERCADO
17274 MURING, JASPERBERNACER
17275 MURPHY, ROSE ANN MAGNO
17276 MUSA, MARYCIELE MORAL
17277 MUSCA, SYRA DOLOR
17278 MUSICO, JIMMY JR FABON
17279 MUSNGI, NORA CANLAS
17280 MUSTAPHA, ARMIDA ABO
17281 MUTALIB, RAIDABAGUA
17282 MUTIN, ROHANIAH SARIPADA
17283 MUTIN, SITTIE SAIMAH SARIPADA
17284 MUTT, MAE PUAGANG
17285 MUYA, GRACE ANN ALFEREZ
17286 MUYARGAS, ROCEL SERNA
17287 MUYCO, JENNELYN BUSAS
17288 MUÑEZ, ABIGAILYAUN
17289 MUÑEZ, CARINA QUILONG QUILONG
17290 MUÑEZ, DINA QUIROY
17291 MUÑEZ, WELCITADE MUÑEZ
17292 MUÑIZ, ANDREA AREVALO
17293 MUÑOZ, AMY ABREA
17294 MUÑOZ, ANGELIQUE ANN MANGANDE
17295 MUÑOZ, BERNADETH SANCHEZ
17296 MUÑOZ, CHARLOTTE MARIZ BALTAZAR
17297 MUÑOZ, MEA COLIS
17298 MUÑOZ, ROWENA GALSIM
17299 NAAG, MA LYKA MORATALLA
17300 NABABLIT, FLORIDA JABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:348 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 NABASCA, IKKESH BANGIBAN
17302 NABASCA, JUNJAY SANLAO
17303 NABESA, AILON REPUBLICA
17304 NABLE, CHERESEL CAMADORA
17305 NABLE, MERLY MONTES
17306 NABLEA, JUNNELLAROY
17307 NABONG, MELISSA VILLANUEVA
17308 NABOR, FATIMA MAGDASOC
17309 NABOR, JAPETH MANUEL
17310 NABOR, LORIELYN VILLAFRANCA
17311 NABOR, MARCIANA NGIPPOL
17312 NABUA, NANETTEELIZA
17313 NACANTENG, ELIZABETH DAG-OS
17314 NACARIO, KARENDECENA
17315 NACARIO, MARY JANE FABRO
17316 NACARIO, MEDELENE ORCINE
17317 NACARIO, THOMAS JR REGALADO
17318 NACHIMMA, GLENDA LUMIWAN
17319 NACHON, MARY ROSE AURELIO
17320 NACIN, AMY AJOSTE
17321 NACINO, CHERRYJANDOC
17322 NACINO, MARETIS CABANJEN
17323 NACINO, WALTERNAVALTA
17324 NACION, ARIEL VINCENT PAUL BASILIO
17325 NACION, EDEN BUSTAMANTE
17326 NACION, EMELU RECIMIENTO
17327 NACION, JOLLYBETH ALCONCER
17328 NACION, MERELOJR HERNANDO
17329 NACION, NELDA ATIBAGOS
17330 NACIONAL, MARYGRACE ARAOJO
17331 NACIONAL, RYANARDEN DUNGANON
17332 NACIONAL, VANESSA MAE CAPADISO
17333 NACOR, JHON REY PERALTA
17334 NACUA, JENELYNCOCOSA
17335 NACULPA, RENZ WALTER MONTOYA
17336 NADADO, REGLAMIE PATALINGJUG
17337 NADAL, DENISSEJOY MARCELO
17338 NADELA, LANILYN CUIZON
17339 NADERA, HANNAHELQUIERRO
17340 NADONGA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
17341 NADONZA, MARILYN GAGARINO
17342 NAELGAS, NORBYANIB
17343 NAFURA, CHERRYLYN LAURENTE
17344 NAGA, JASMINE DIMAPORO
17345 NAGA, RENANTE GERONILLA
17346 NAGAL, ERIC JAY VILLANUEVA
17347 NAGALLO, LELANIE LAURE
17348 NAGARES, MADELMAE SABALBORO
17349 NAGARES, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
17350 NAGIB, JESSIE CORA TIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:349 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 NAGRAMPA, RIA SANCHEZ
17352 NAGTALON, JOEDIN RATA
17353 NAGUINLIN, JULIE ANN BEROT
17354 NAGUIT, MARIANE DIWA
17355 NAGUTOM, ARWENJR FRANCO
17356 NAHIL, SHARA JOY NALAYOG
17357 NAIG, JOY ANN FABELLO
17358 NAIGAN, DIANA JANE DAVID
17359 NAIK, SITTIE RAIHANIE TANGGO
17360 NAINGUE, MICHELE BASNILLO
17361 NAIVE, DEMI JAS PATIGAS
17362 NAJARILA, CORAFLOR SANGCAJO
17363 NAJE, MILODY UNO
17364 NAJERA, CHARMAINE LYNNE LUMAWAG
17365 NAJERA, NIKKO CORDERO
17366 NAKILA, GLENDASUBRASTAS
17367 NALAGON, ALEJANDRO ERAMIS
17368 NALAUNAN, NORMAN
17369 NALAYOG, DARLENE NAGAMOS
17370 NALAZON, NORMANOORA
17371 NALDO, ZARAH FE BAULA
17372 NALDOZA, CRISTY VERSOZA
17373 NALES, EDELYN NODADO
17374 NALICA, MISHELLE EULALIO
17375 NALICAT, AGNESBONDAL
17376 NALING, GINALYN MORENO
17377 NALLEB, ROSALIE PALLIG
17378 NALLOS, DINAH UBAY
17379 NALLOS, YVONNEGULILA
17380 NALO, ADRIAN SAN MIGUEL
17381 NALUPA, MARJORIE JOY MARTIR
17382 NAMBATAC, JESSA MAE CAGADAS
17383 NAMOC, JENELYNAGONIA
17384 NAMOC, VINCENTREY JUMAWAN
17385 NAMOCOT, JENNELYN YANA
17386 NAMORA, NENITABAGAGÑAN
17387 NAMUCO, JAYMA BAACO
17388 NAMUNCALE, JECELYN BURGOS
17389 NANAS, RAFAEL JOSE TARIO
17390 NANDANG, SARAHJANE URBANO
17391 NANGAN, ROSARIO NARISMA
17392 NANGUDDI, NOELBALAJO
17393 NANING, SALLY PONDONG
17394 NANO, MERCY DAHONAN
17395 NANO, RACHEL ROSELES
17396 NANTES, GLENDAMAGALLANES
17397 NANTEZA, MELANNIE BALGOS
17398 NANUAL, MARIA ELAINE BALAGOT
17399 NAORBE, JOANNEDUMANCAS
17400 NAOY, RALPH ALIPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:350 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 NAPAL, JOHN PHILIP DAGON
17402 NAPALIT, CRISPIN JR VILLENA
17403 NAPAO, PABLO III ESTEPA
17404 NAPAO, RAISSA NAORBE
17405 NAPARAN, MARIAN JULIET
17406 NAPERI, MELISAMARIE BARROZO
17407 NAPILA, JOVELYN BACATAN
17408 NAPILA, XERXESJAY VARIAS
17409 NAPILI, JONNA MAE DELINA
17410 NAPILOT, CATHERINE REAL
17411 NAPIZA, ALLAN JAY DE LIMA
17412 NAPIZA, ANNA MARIE MERUEÑA
17413 NAPIZA, CHARLIE MAYOR
17414 NAPIZA, QUEENZEL DARREN BOCO
17415 NAPOLES, FARAHANGELIE CUYOS
17416 NAPOLES, JELMYR ASTER ESPLANADA
17417 NAPOLES, JESSICA RUAR
17418 NAPOLES, PETERBENEDICT JARIEL
17419 NAPOLES, PRAISE FROILAN DADERO
17420 NAPOLES, SARAHJESSICA SIA
17421 NAPURA, JENNELYN NACISVALENCIA
17422 NAQUITA, REICYJOY MOREIRA
17423 NARAG, MARY JANE AGLIDAY
17424 NARAG, MICHELLE JOY BOGAR
17425 NARAGA, DARWINBETINOL
17426 NARAJA, APRIL MARIE DALANGPAN
17427 NARBAY, JACKIELOU STAGEN
17428 NARBOADA, ELEANOR PONCE
17429 NARCISO, JEAN AGUSTIN
17430 NARCISO, JUJEAN HUBAHIB
17431 NARCISO, KRISTEL OCAMPO
17432 NARCISO, PRINCES JHOANA VITUG
17433 NARCISO, RENEEROSE DELA CRUZ
17434 NARCISO, RHEALYN JOY DEOCADES
17435 NARES, ANTONIOJR BARUNIO
17436 NARIDO, KID MAR VILLEGAS
17437 NARIDO, MYRA LESLIE JIMENEZ
17438 NARIO, MARICELBELLEN
17439 NARIO, MARYAM CLAIRE CRUZ
17440 NARISMA, HILMIE LUMONDAG
17441 NARITO, MARK JOHN NEO
17442 NARON, GERALDINE CARO
17443 NARRA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN FLORES
17444 NARRA, CARLA ANDAYA
17445 NARRA, JUNE MALBOG
17446 NARRAL, FRIA ANNE NALA
17447 NARRIDO, ABEGAIL BACARISAS
17448 NARSICO, JUANITA SUPILANAS
17449 NARTATES, CHRISTIAN FAUNE
17450 NARTATES, JAYFERSON BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:351 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 NARVACAN, JESSAN CABANDO
17452 NARVAEZ, VICTORIA VIANCA TARROSA
17453 NARVATO, SHIENNA QUINLAT
17454 NASI, LUZVIMINDA SARDAÑAS
17455 NASIS, RON-ELYNATIVIDAD
17456 NASTOR, JEFFY GARIFE
17457 NASTOR, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
17458 NATANAUAN, EDWIN DALISAY
17459 NATAY, MA CHRISTINA AGUILAR
17460 NATINO, MEAH LEE NOVERO
17461 NATIOLA, PEEJAY CORPUZ
17462 NATIVIDAD, ANGELYN TABERNA
17463 NATIVIDAD, CHARIA CARLA DALUZON
17464 NATIVIDAD, EDWIN JR MASIGLAT
17465 NATIVIDAD, HIBE CADIZ
17466 NATIVIDAD, LORIEFE JANE AUSTRIA
17467 NATIVIDAD, MARITES HONAS
17468 NATONTON, SHANE FLORITA
17469 NATUEL, SHANE JERIC OLIDANA
17470 NAULA, KRISTHYL JANE PORTRIAS
17471 NAVA, JERELYN CASINTO
17472 NAVA, MARICAR MALTO
17473 NAVAL, CHARMAINE EVANGELISTA
17474 NAVAL, JOSE LORENZO CASTILLO
17475 NAVAL, KENNETHROBERT TANILON
17476 NAVALES, BENIVIC DELEGENCIA
17477 NAVALES, ERWINGATILAGO
17478 NAVALES, GINREY JUPLO
17479 NAVALES, MA REYCY FAJARDA
17480 NAVALES, MICHAEL DELOSO
17481 NAVALES, RHEA SARDUA
17482 NAVALLASCA, DIONELEN TABIFRANCA
17483 NAVALTA, WARLITO NACIONALES
17484 NAVARES, CECILLE LANGI
17485 NAVARETTE, EMELY ROSE LOZADA
17486 NAVAREZ, DIANAKRISTINA BASTE
17487 NAVAREZ, MARITESS MACASADIA
17488 NAVAREZ, PRINCESS CLARESSA VENTURA
17489 NAVARRA, JENNYANN CARIÑO
17490 NAVARRA, NIÑA GONZALES
17491 NAVARRETE, KATHERINE RAZ
17492 NAVARRO, AIME VITUDIO
17493 NAVARRO, ALVINNOCHE
17494 NAVARRO, ANNE MARGARET BANZON
17495 NAVARRO, ARRIANE CRUZ
17496 NAVARRO, BYRONCASTRO
17497 NAVARRO, CRYSTAL JAYKA FARLASH LAYNO
17498 NAVARRO, DONNAJANE DIMAANO
17499 NAVARRO, GEMDREI DICHOSO
17500 NAVARRO, HANNAH LOIS TAPIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:352 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 NAVARRO, IRENEJUDITH DELA CRUZ
17502 NAVARRO, IRENEROSE CADENA
17503 NAVARRO, JEMYRANN DATILES
17504 NAVARRO, JENNIFER MAE GALAM
17505 NAVARRO, JHANELLA ANN AQUINO
17506 NAVARRO, JONNAESTILLERO
17507 NAVARRO, KATHERINE DE JESUS
17508 NAVARRO, LEONIDA GEOLEN
17509 NAVARRO, MAILYN ARABE
17510 NAVARRO, MARIAGRACIA GONZA
17511 NAVARRO, MARIATHERESA FLORES
17512 NAVARRO, MARIAVICTORIA NATO
17513 NAVARRO, MARTIN QUITO
17514 NAVARRO, NORMAN CALAPIS
17515 NAVARRO, PHILLIP REYES
17516 NAVARRO, RHINEJADE SIXTO
17517 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN BENTULAN
17518 NAVARRO, SHARON ROSE BALANG
17519 NAVARRO, VICTOR JAY TIBAY
17520 NAVARRO, WARDEH LEIGH ABALAYAN
17521 NAVASCA, MARY GRACE LADERAS
17522 NAVIA, ERICO AÑONUEVO
17523 NAVIDA, JERRYCO DELA CRUZ
17524 NAVOA, JONEWARSATUMCACAL
17525 NAVOA, MIRASOLARCHE
17526 NAVORRA, MYRELAGUILAR
17527 NAVOS, TERESA PLATINO
17528 NAVOTAS, MELLANY CONSTANTINO
17529 NAVOTAS, RAQUEL CAHILIG
17530 NAWAL, NOEM JANE ZARCENO
17531 NAWALI, MARLYNNANDING
17532 NAWAY, REBECCABODI
17533 NAYAL, LEXTER DELA CRUZ
17534 NAZ, SHIELA MARIE CASTRO
17535 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN MONGCAL
17536 NAZARENO, SEM CARAMALES
17537 NAZARENO, VERNIE ROSE ALBEOS
17538 NAZARIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
17539 NAZARIO, ARCHIE LACORTE
17540 NAZARIO, FEBIEMAE MANGAYA
17541 NAZARIO, LEO MENCERO
17542 NAZARITA, PRINCESS JOY MANIEGO
17543 NAÑOLA, SARAH JANE COLINA
17544 NEBRAN, IRENE BACOD
17545 NEBRIDA, ABEGAIL BRIONES
17546 NEBRIDA, JOAN ROBILLES
17547 NEBRIJA, ELOISA THALIA
17548 NECERIO, JONNAFANDIALAN
17549 NECESITO, LIZANILO
17550 NECESITO, MARYJANE GALZOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:353 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 NECESSITO, MARIE GENARA ELAINE MUJAR
17552 NEDAMO, MARJUNMARABE
17553 NEDIC, RESTILIE VITO
17554 NEDULA, ELLA CATHERINE GAZO
17555 NEGADO, KAREENLYNN ERIA
17556 NEGAPATAN, REGINA MENAJE
17557 NEGRILLO, ALVIN JIMENEZ
17558 NEGRILLO, PEDRO JR VARGAS
17559 NEGRO, JUNE GILBERT JABAGAT
17560 NEIS, AMIEL TOLING
17561 NEIS, RHEA KINN CANOY
17562 NELLASCA, GEMILYN GASES
17563 NELVIS, ROCHELLE LOU PETITE
17564 NEMENZO, CHARMAINE GRACE SALUTIN
17565 NENGASCA, CRISIAN EDRALIN
17566 NENGASCA, IVY TAÑECA
17567 NENGASCA, ROSANTE ELIGUE
17568 NENIEL, GRACE PILAPIL
17569 NENIEL, MITHUSGADIANO
17570 NEO, MARIA LUISA GENIO
17571 NEO, RENZELLE CARLA PUNZALAN
17572 NEPANGUE, JUNALY UMBAO
17573 NEPAYA, MARJUNE MADJUS
17574 NEPOMUCENO, AMANDA NICCOLA LOURDES TANHUECO
17575 NEPOMUCENO, CRISSEL ANN GARCIA
17576 NEPOMUCENO, DONNIEDEL ALEGRE
17577 NEPOMUCENO, JUNE ANNE PERALTA
17578 NEPOMUCENO, RICHARD ENCINAS
17579 NEPOMUCENO, ROLAND TOLENG
17580 NEPTUNO, SEBASTIAN ESQUIVEL
17581 NEQUINTO, ROSEMARIE HUA
17582 NERAL, WILDA DEPANO
17583 NERBIOL, JENETH DELA CRUZ
17584 NERI, ANECITO JR PEPITO
17585 NERI, ERVIN LOVEDORIAL
17586 NERI, HAZEL MAE SAYADI
17587 NERI, KATHLYN ROSE DEBLOIS
17588 NERI, MAY ANN VELASCO
17589 NERI, PEARL HAZEL RAMOS
17590 NERI, VILMA HEPIGA
17591 NERIDA, RENZY NEGRILLO
17592 NERJA, EDUARD AGUILLON
17593 NERMAL, KISSANQUIMAN
17594 NERO, EUNICE SENOVILLA
17595 NERVAR, JONATHAN BORILLO
17596 NERY, MARIZ EVANGELISTA
17597 NETARIO, MARIANNE MATANGUIHAN
17598 NEUG, FLORISA INFIESTO
17599 NEVADO, JACINTO JR TIMBONG
17600 NEVERIO, BERNADETTE REDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:354 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 NEVIAR, FRANKLIN ROMERO
17602 NEVIAR, MAUREEN ROMERO
17603 NG, JUNWERLO MUNDO
17604 NG, PATRICK MICHAEL GAMBOA
17605 NG, RYAN JONESDALUMPINES
17606 NGAG, JAIME BOY JR UNTAL
17607 NGAI, KIRK PHILIP LEDESMA
17608 NGALLAWEN, GERALD GOGOC
17609 NGAN-OY, JEAN DULAGAN
17610 NGAN-OY, LETTYAGOSTO
17611 NGAN-OY, ZAIRADANGLOSI
17612 NGAO-I, BEVERLY TEGUI-ING
17613 NGAYA-AN, QUENYLIN JUGUIAD
17614 NGAYAN, MARIBEL MIGUEL
17615 NGO, MARGAUX HILARY LIM
17616 NGOABAN, HILDRETH JOY CAMID-ENG
17617 NGOHO, MELANIEDIEZ
17618 NGUHO, KATHERINE JHON
17619 NGUJO, JUNELL SAGARAL
17620 NIBALVOS, IAN MARK POMPAC
17621 NIBALVOS, MARYFATIMA SALE
17622 NIBATEN, JUDY WANHAY
17623 NIBAY, CRISTINA GUNAO
17624 NICANOR, JANEGN IMEE NAYAN
17625 NICDAO, ARMILYN CASTRO
17626 NICDAO, MICHELLE PAGARIGAN
17627 NICODEMUS, DARREL REVESENCIO
17628 NICOL, CHERRY MAE MARJALINO
17629 NICOL, JENNIFFER MANCERA
17630 NICOLAS, CYRELPANELO
17631 NICOLAS, ELIESER DE LA ROSA
17632 NICOLAS, JEFFREY DIONISIO
17633 NICOLAS, MEDYLYN FLESTADO
17634 NICOLETA, REYMILLE MANZANILLA
17635 NIDUA, ALVIN JOHN FAJARDO
17636 NIEDO, MYRA PORCIL
17637 NIEDO, ROSE ANN SERRANO
17638 NIEGA, MARGIE MONDIA
17639 NIEGOS, MA KATRINA CHEN VILLANUEVA
17640 NIEL, IAN SITON
17641 NIERE, JAY MARK ENAD
17642 NIERE, MARY CRIS LAJOS
17643 NIERVA, JUDEEHANN NGIOAS
17644 NIERVES, JENNIE TIO
17645 NIERVES, VALERIE ART PESCADERA
17646 NIERVES, VANESSA JANE SALAZAR
17647 NIETES, CESAR CHRISTOPHER CHAVOSO
17648 NIETES, LUDOLFDOGOLDOGOL
17649 NIETO, ANA TERESA SANTOS
17650 NIETO, KIEN MAUREEN CABARLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:355 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 NIEVERAS, EDWARD JOSEPH SANTOS
17652 NIEVES, RUSSELLIETH JOYCE ADAZA
17653 NIFRAS, BEVERLY ANNE ELERIO
17654 NIGADO, RACHELABRIGO
17655 NILLAS, APRIL OCALEÑA
17656 NILLAS, CHRISTIE MARIE ABENOJAR
17657 NILLAS, MARYCRIS DALMACIO
17658 NILLO, JENNY CALIBARA
17659 NILLO, MARIA SALVACION DERAY
17660 NILLO, MICHAELNAQUILA
17661 NILO, JHON CHRISTOPHER AMOLAR
17662 NILO, RHONA LOCUS
17663 NIMO, HELA RIZALIE MACEDA
17664 NINANG, QUINY SUCRO
17665 NINGALA, JAMESNEMIS
17666 NINGALA, JEANYROSE NERI
17667 NINGALA, JONASDE LA CRUZ
17668 NINTE, MARIAN JOY PATNA
17669 NIOGAN, DENVIE
17670 NIONES, DENNISJALOVER
17671 NIPALES, SABINO JR ORDINARIO
17672 NIRENZO, SANDRA AGUYLO
17673 NIRZA, ALEXIS JULIE VICTORIA
17674 NISNISAN, CYNTHIA FEDIZ CORDERO
17675 NISNISAN, NOELHARAP
17676 NISOLA, ARIS BLAZO
17677 NITO, MARY LEAANNE CRUZ
17678 NITO, ROWENA PURCA
17679 NITUDA, RUTCHELLE ANN BALILI
17680 NIVAL, CRISTINE IGCASENZA
17681 NIVERA, JOANNABATALLA
17682 NIVERA, LIEZL NARANJO
17683 NIÑAL, RONALD ZAMORA
17684 NOAY, JHONN CHRISTIAN ORESTES HERNANDEZ
17685 NOBIS, ALBIE LUCINDO
17686 NOBLE, CHILLETFILIPINAS
17687 NOBLE, JORDENNALEXANDRA ANTONIO
17688 NOBLEFRANCA, CYRINE CABANOS
17689 NOBLES, CHERRYANNE SAUQUILLO
17690 NOBLEZA, MARISSA BAPTISMA
17691 NOCETE, RACHELANN SALVORO
17692 NOCHE, JEWELRYCARANDANG
17693 NOCHE, JONATHAN BAYABORDA
17694 NOCHE, LAIDELEN MENDOZA
17695 NOCHE, MYLENE NONO
17696 NOCHEFRANCA, JADE PADAL
17697 NOCHETE, RODAME CAÑETE
17698 NOCHITE, RAYMART GALLARDO
17699 NOCILLADO, RICHARD LLAMES
17700 NOCILLADO, ROGER JR BODOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:356 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 NOCOMORA, JULIUS BALGEMINO
17702 NOCUM, JEJETTEPAEZ
17703 NOCUM, MARWIN FORNESTE
17704 NODADO, JAYSONMENOR
17705 NODADO, JHONA MENOR
17706 NOFUENTE, ZELEA JEAN MENOR
17707 NOGA, AUBREY NORBERTO
17708 NOGALES, ROBERT BELORO
17709 NOGALO, LOVELYMAE VALDEVIESO
17710 NOGAS, JAYLOU ANCOT
17711 NOGOLLOS, GILYN ROSAL
17712 NOGOT, LEOMAR BERROYA
17713 NOGOY, ARLEEN CAMBA
17714 NOGRA, JAY AILYNN SABADO
17715 NOGRALES, CRISTYME JARDIN
17716 NOGUERA, BENSAR MACUGAY
17717 NOGUERAS, JAYMAR CALLO
17718 NOL, MYLA OLAÑO
17719 NOLAN, CHARINAMAY BALDERAS
17720 NOLASCO, MERIAM MAY SEDOTES
17721 NOLASCO, REGINA RUIZ
17722 NOLASCO, ROBERT JR LEAL
17723 NOLEAL, IRVINGMARASIGAN
17724 NOLLA, RESSALINA SEVILLA
17725 NOLLEDO, GENILYN BLANCO
17726 NOLLIDO, ANGELIQUE RAVELO
17727 NOMBREDA, DYNAROSE CASES
17728 NON, CHERRY DELICANOG
17729 NONAN, CRISTINA ACACIO
17730 NONAN, NOVELYNIGNACIO
17731 NONAT, MARIVICMONREAL
17732 NONES, JELYN BADILLO
17733 NONO, LILIBETHCHIN
17734 NONONG, ERNALYN BUDOY
17735 NOOL, INDIRA KAREEM ROMAN
17736 NOOR, RAYHANE DILINOGUN
17737 NOORA, MARY ROSE BINO
17738 NOPIA, JENNILYN ALCANTARA
17739 NORADA, REY ROSAS
17740 NORBE, KRISTINE LOZANO
17741 NORCIO, JOE HARLENE SAROMINES
17742 NORDAN, SARAH JEAN CASIÑAS
17743 NORELLA, PRECIOUS MELODY TOLENTINO
17744 NORILLA, MARIAFE TUMACULE
17745 NOROÑA, KEYSEEMELANIO
17746 NOTADO, CRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
17747 NOTADO, GRACE PARDIÑAS
17748 NOTARTE, ALYSSA GLAZELLE VILLAMIL
17749 NOTARTE, RHEA ORSUA
17750 NOVABOS, GALVIGRACE TALARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:357 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 NOVAL, SHALILIFRITZY HIPPLI
17752 NOVALES, ALEXIS BLANCO
17753 NOVELO, SHELLIE MALIMBAN
17754 NOVENCIDO, JEAN MANALO
17755 NOVENO, JESSELYN JOY CASPILLO
17756 NOVENO, JESUS LEONARDO BENABESE
17757 NOVEROS, MARESTAR NIERVES
17758 NOVICIO, NIÑA JOY ESCAÑO
17759 NOVILLA, ARPHIL BACAY
17760 NOVILLA, JILL MARK DE PASCION
17761 NOVINO, DARLYNJANE ANGELES
17762 NOVO, MARIA CECELIA NALUAN
17763 NOYNAY, CHANINE JOY SITOY
17764 NOYNAY, MARIA YVONNE MAMAC
17765 NOYNAY, MARY FLOREBELLE CLEMENTE
17766 NOZAL, MARY GRACE JERNA ARTAZO
17767 NUAS, LENI MAYIGNACIO
17768 NUCUM, NANCY PRINCIPE
17769 NUCUP, EDWARD LAWRENCE NAVARRO
17770 NUDALO, AGNES JANE CORTEZ
17771 NUDALO, FOBE MECHAEL ANTIG
17772 NUDALO, GINA AMBOS
17773 NUDALO, JAMYCABENSIG
17774 NUDALO, MARITES ESPAÑO
17775 NUDALO, MIRAFLOR SATOREE
17776 NUDO, DJONIOREABILAY
17777 NUDO, STEFANNIE MEDINA
17778 NUESCA, LIEZELREYES
17779 NUEVA, KARYL ESTANDARTE
17780 NUEVA, KATRINABIONA
17781 NUEVA, RUBY ROM
17782 NUEVO, MARIA JOVEL PEPITO
17783 NUEZ, EMILIO JR REFAMONTE
17784 NUEZ, SHEILA MAE ORIOQUE
17785 NUGAS, ANALISAALBURO
17786 NUGUID, ELENITA SARMIENTO
17787 NUGUID, RUSSELMANANSALA
17788 NUIQUE, JULITAESTRELLADO
17789 NULLAN, MARICRIS ARCITA
17790 NUMBALIN, LAURIS LUNAG
17791 NUMERON, JODELCURADA
17792 NUNAG, PAULEENJOYCE CATABAY
17793 NUNIALA, PERLITO MAGBULOGTONG
17794 NUQUE, KRISTY TOLIPAS
17795 NUQUI, MELBA BARAQUIEL
17796 NUQUI, NHELGENE CORDERO
17797 NUWATT, DARIENNE SHAIRA AYUBO
17798 NUYTE, RACHEL ANN ROSALES
17799 NUÑEZ, ALEX SANDOVAL
17800 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDRA MIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:358 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 NUÑEZ, BERNARDMORDENO
17802 NUÑEZ, CHERRIEJEAN BUERE
17803 NUÑEZ, JADE GLIEN RALO
17804 NUÑEZ, JERICO STA ANA
17805 NUÑEZ, JESSA BONEO
17806 NUÑEZ, JOANNE GUINTO
17807 NUÑEZ, JUDITH MAQUINIANA
17808 NUÑEZ, LYNDA DUAZO
17809 NUÑEZ, MARIA DEXIE ANDRIN
17810 NUÑEZ, MARIAN JANNETH MANACHO
17811 NUÑEZ, MARY JANE BALANSAG
17812 NUÑEZ, MAY ANNTAGALO
17813 NUÑEZ, MONA LATOY
17814 NUÑEZ, RECHIE MARCIAL
17815 NUÑEZ, REINER GODOYO
17816 NUÑEZ, RUSSEL CEBALLOS
17817 NUÑEZA, JOANALYN AYES
17818 NUÑEZA, MICHELLE FRANCE SALVINO
17819 O'HARA, RUBIRINA VILLANUEVA
17820 OABEL, HANNAH CYRENE ARAOJO
17821 OABEL, JOVELYNCADAO
17822 OABEL, SHARON DUNCA
17823 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE CABRIGA
17824 OANZON, LIZA LYN MORATALLA
17825 OARDE, RANDOLFLAGRAMADA
17826 OBACH, VENUS ANN CUARTO
17827 OBANO, MARCY ANN ALIÑO
17828 OBAOB, ANABEL MAKABENTA
17829 OBATAY, HANELYN JAKOSALEM
17830 OBAÑA, ELOISA PATUNGAN
17831 OBAÑA, METHUSELAH DORONIO
17832 OBCIANA, LIEZEL BARCELONA
17833 OBEDENCIO, CONNIE MONTOJO
17834 OBEDOZA, NERISSA MAE TAQUEBAN
17835 OBEJAS, MA MARNE PETRACHE
17836 OBEJAS, MYRA VILLANUEVA
17837 OBELIDON, GLENMATEO
17838 OBENA, CRISTINE JOY STA MARIA
17839 OBENZA, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO
17840 OBERES, MA VANESA FUENTES
17841 OBERIO, MYLEN BAYLON
17842 OBERIO, NORIELLE SAGANA
17843 OBEÑA, SARAH JANE BERMOY
17844 OBIAL, ARIS VAN CZAR NADAYAG
17845 OBIAS, JENNIFER CLERIGO
17846 OBIAS, MARIAN DIVINE LYN SUCALDITO
17847 OBIAS, MARY JANE ROJAS
17848 OBIAS, NENITA BARCILLANO
17849 OBIAS, RHOMNNICK PAMON
17850 OBIAS, SHERYL VEE ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:359 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 OBIDO, JOCELYNARANETA
17852 OBIDOS, JINKY ABAN
17853 OBIEDO, RAMONITO ABADYES
17854 OBILLO, GINALYN LIGAYAN
17855 OBILLO, MARY GRACE DE LEON
17856 OBINA, ISSA MAY ESCALONA
17857 OBINA, MA BELINDA COJEDA
17858 OBINA, ROEL ENTAC
17859 OBINGUAR, AJIEGABANE
17860 OBINGUAR, ANABELLE MERINO
17861 OBIS, JOYCE SEPAGAN
17862 OBISPO, CORINTHIAN MENDOZA
17863 OBISPO, JESSA CONENG
17864 OBIÑA, MA LEIRA CORDIAL
17865 OBJA-AN, JOHN ROGER ALCANTARA
17866 OBLEFIAS, MAGDALENA OBNAMIA
17867 OBLIGADO, BUENA LINGAOLINGAO
17868 OBLIGADO, SHERYL SUMILANG
17869 OBLINA, CLAYDIE MAY CARBA
17870 OBLINO, NICA DALIGON
17871 OBLINO, ROWENAENOLPE
17872 OBO, KIM RONA MARIE CONCHE
17873 OBON, ANA MARIE CONTADO
17874 OBRE, EARTHA ANGELINE BAÑEZ
17875 OBREGON, MA ANGELICA CERDENA
17876 OBREQUE, MARIVEL CANDARE
17877 OBRERO, AIREZ ISIP
17878 OBRERO, LULU LAURON
17879 OBRERO, RONIELLE MEAGAN SOLIMAN
17880 OBRIAL, JESSICA TABINAS
17881 OBRIQUE, QUARMAT SANCHEZ
17882 OBRIQUE, RIZADELA ENDAYA
17883 OBSID, LETICIACADOY
17884 OBSIMAN, CROMWELL DOMINO MONDANO
17885 OBSIOMA, MIRASOL LYNNE QUILANG
17886 OBTINALLA, JEYNALINE BAUTISTA
17887 OBUSA, JULIE ANN PEÑARANDA
17888 OCAMPO, AGNES BREVERLY DE CASTRO
17889 OCAMPO, ALDWINJASON BIENES
17890 OCAMPO, ANGELINE RIVERA
17891 OCAMPO, ARLENEHILARIO
17892 OCAMPO, AVE ROSYBHERN NALUZ
17893 OCAMPO, CLEMENCE ENREE GONZALES
17894 OCAMPO, D-YAN OIRA
17895 OCAMPO, DAYLINDA ACERO
17896 OCAMPO, DEYACYAMAQUIN
17897 OCAMPO, JASMINRODRIGUEZ
17898 OCAMPO, JAY MIRZON BATU
17899 OCAMPO, JELYN LLANES
17900 OCAMPO, JOBELLE BADUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:360 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 OCAMPO, KRISNASENTINA
17902 OCAMPO, LORIE ACOSTA
17903 OCAMPO, MARJORIE BRIONES
17904 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
17905 OCAMPO, MYRA BARRAMEDA
17906 OCAMPO, NEDINAVALENCIANO
17907 OCAMPO, RACHELE MERCADO
17908 OCAMPO, ROMMELJAVIER
17909 OCAMPO, VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
17910 OCAN, ABRAHAM GAPUD
17911 OCATE, LIEZL DUMO
17912 OCAÑA, KARLA DABON
17913 OCBA, CHERRY ANN COSTINAR
17914 OCBIAN, CRISS MICHELLE ABONITA
17915 OCCEÑA, JERRY MURILLO
17916 OCCEÑO, ARRIANE JOY ROXAS
17917 OCCIANO, JOSEPHINE OLASO
17918 OCCIDENTAL, GINALINE SALINAS
17919 OCEANA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
17920 OCENAR, JOANNAABARRACOSO
17921 OCENAR, RUBY JEAN LALLAB
17922 OCENAR, VANESSA CALBADORES
17923 OCERO, LENIE NAGANGA
17924 OCHAVILLO, KAREEN GRANADA
17925 OCHAVO, RACHELLAZALITA
17926 OCHEA, RECEL ANINIPOT
17927 OCHIGUE, CHRISTLE MAE BATONGHINOG
17928 OCHINANG, ANNALIZA JUNSAN
17929 OCHOA, DANIEL VINARAO
17930 OCHOA, JOEFREYLIQUIGAN
17931 OCHOA, SARAH ESPINO
17932 OCHOCO, LOUVELL BOADO
17933 OCHONG, OLIVIAROSAL
17934 OCIEL, RYAN BORNALES
17935 OCIER, JOMAR ACULAN
17936 OCILLOS, IRENECUEVA
17937 OCLARES, RAMELPENA
17938 OCLARINO, ELSIE ANTONIO
17939 OCLARIT, ANNIEFE BAYUCOT
17940 OCLARIT, MARIELL NERA
17941 OCLARIT, REINHYZELL LADIO
17942 OCLIASA, PHILI-AM ISAGA
17943 OCMER, OMAR CARLO BRIOSO
17944 OCO, GLADIE MODINO
17945 OCOL, AMALIA BADINAS
17946 OCON, EMERALD NUERA
17947 OCON, MARITES ARZAGA
17948 OCON, MARJORIEPALMA GIL
17949 OCON, TATIANA THEA VILLA
17950 OCOP, ALYANNA MARIZ BISCOCHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:361 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 OCOY, SHARON ROSE SELADES
17952 OCTAVIANO, ARCHELLE DUMAQUITA
17953 OCTAVIANO, CATHY TRES REYES
17954 OCTAVO, JOCELYN PIGAO
17955 OCTEZA, NOAH CIEGA
17956 OCTUBRE, RAMONJR BOLOSAN
17957 OCUAMAN, ANNIEESPIRITU
17958 ODAL, LILIBETHVARGAS
17959 ODANGGA, GRETCHEN CHINALPAN
17960 ODARVE, NANCY PENORIA
17961 ODAS, RICKY PANDIA
17962 ODCHIGUE, MICHELLE ARAO
17963 ODIAME, FRANCIS BALLESTEROS
17964 ODIAME, JONNA VILLANUEVA
17965 ODNIMER, JINNEFER DELIN
17966 ODONZO, MONALIZA RUIZ
17967 ODRADA, RITA MAE SUPALA
17968 ODTOHAN, JOHN EZEKIEL CABRIGAS
17969 ODTUJAN, EVELYN VILLANUEVA
17970 OFALSA, KATRINJOY DONDOYANO
17971 OFCIAR, MERCEDITA TANGHAL
17972 OFIAZA, JHENNYROSE LOPEZ
17973 OFICIAR, DENVER MAYNIGO
17974 OFONG, DARLENEPEARL GENTEROLA
17975 OFRACIO, ANGELA TORRES
17976 OFTANA, CATHRINA TORRECAMPO
17977 OGAAN, JASSIN DAKIWAS
17978 OGABANG, CLARISSA MENDOZA
17979 OGABANG, MARY GRACE CARREON
17980 OGABANG, ROSALYN ROJAS
17981 OGABAR, LUZ RANOCO
17982 OGAS, VANDECK MORAY
17983 OGATIS, MAYFE CALVARIO
17984 OGAYA, JESSA AÑONUEVO
17985 OGAYON, MARTINJOHN ABUAN
17986 OGO, ROMEL CAÑETA
17987 OGOC, DARYL BARRO
17988 OGSILA, RODOLFO JR OMADTO
17989 OIGA, LESTER JOHN OIGUEL
17990 OIRA, MARY JANE GUZMAN
17991 OJANO, RYAN LONDOÑO
17992 OJEDA, MA LIZABETH PINEDA
17993 OJERIO, AMY ZULEIKA OANDASAN
17994 OJERIO, RITCHEL RESGUARDO
17995 OKIT, MARY GRACE LIBRANDO
17996 OKIT, RENE KHARL ALAMBRA
17997 OLA, FANELYN BACASEN
17998 OLACO, FARAH MAY LACTAO
17999 OLAER, PAMELA GRACE JERUSALEM
18000 OLAGUER, RYDONI CELESTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:362 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 OLAIVAR, CERELINE FAJARDO
18002 OLALO, MARLON JAÑGAO
18003 OLAMA, ASLIMAHGRANDE
18004 OLANDA, ANALYNRELACION
18005 OLANDES, ROSELA ANDRADES
18006 OLANG, IVY TULIBAS
18007 OLANO, MICHELLE JOY YLALIM
18008 OLAPEN, JADE DALAQUE
18009 OLAR, KATE CHRISTER LINA
18010 OLARTE, MARIA DAISY CAGASAN
18011 OLARTE, MARIBEL OLAN
18012 OLARTE, MOISESILUSTRE
18013 OLASIMAN, GRELLIE ALIG
18014 OLASIMAN, MA ANA ROSE KALAW
18015 OLAT, JANELEE DELA CRUZ
18016 OLAT, JEHNIN DACUMOS
18017 OLAYAN, GLENN OBALDO
18018 OLAYES, MARIFEODOÑO
18019 OLAYON, EMERSON AMBALONG
18020 OLAYON, GEMUELJOHN VELEZ
18021 OLAYON, LOTIS LABOR
18022 OLAYVAR, JOELYN DAVAN
18023 OLBINADO, GIRLIE LA CHICA
18024 OLEA, CRESTY LABASANO
18025 OLEA, KATHLENEJOY MENDOZA
18026 OLEDAN, MICHELLE AMOR WATIN
18027 OLEGARIO, MHELJHOA N ANDULAN
18028 OLFATO, CAMILLE GALIT
18029 OLI, MARK KELVIN CERVANTES
18030 OLIDIANA, RYANDARIAGAN
18031 OLIGARIO, REGINE GRACE PONCE
18032 OLILA, LUIS ARANAS
18033 OLIMBERIO, VALERIE ANN SALO
18034 OLINAR, JESSICA PEPITO
18035 OLINARES, JESAANCOT
18036 OLIPAS, CHRISTOPHER ESTIBAR
18037 OLIPAS, ZANDRADEE CASIO
18038 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS RAMIR REMO
18039 OLIQUINO, JANET ORELLANA
18040 OLIQUINO, JENNIFER TAMESA
18041 OLIS, DIAN SURALTA
18042 OLISCO, ROSSINI AZUCENA
18043 OLITAN, JESSA BOMBOT
18044 OLITOQUIT, JOYCE GERMAN
18045 OLITOQUIT, ROSA MONICA MALAYA VILLANUEVA
18046 OLIVA, ARVIN AVENILLA
18047 OLIVA, GIRLIE RIEL
18048 OLIVA, HILDA MARIE TAWAG
18049 OLIVA, JOHNNY ARIOLA
18050 OLIVA, JORDAN ASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:363 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 OLIVA, JUNISERAIS
18052 OLIVA, LUCILA VISAYA
18053 OLIVAR, CHRISTINE FAITH FRANCISCO
18054 OLIVAR, ELENA OBEJA
18055 OLIVARES, MA KATHLEEN ZATE
18056 OLIVARES, REYNIER ALDAVE
18057 OLIVAS, GESALIE ALARCIO
18058 OLIVER, CORINATEMPLO
18059 OLIVER, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES
18060 OLIVERA, LARA CELENIA ATIENZA
18061 OLIVERA, MARY LAGENA SAMONTEZA
18062 OLIVERIO, AISACANEOS
18063 OLIVERIO, MONABRAGA
18064 OLIVERIO, RICKY BRAGA
18065 OLIVERIO, SHIRWIN POLLIENTE
18066 OLIVEROS, DANILYN ENCANTO
18067 OLIVEROS, ERLYJANE CALAMCAM
18068 OLIVEROS, JESSICA ESCOLANO
18069 OLIVEROS, JOANNE DELFIN
18070 OLIVEROS, JOY ROSE GARCIA
18071 OLIVEROS, JUVYABAJADO
18072 OLIVEROS, LIEZEL GENOBE
18073 OLIVIO, ADRIANJAMES IGNACIO
18074 OLIVO, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
18075 OLLAVE, LESLIECAMILON
18076 OLLERES, KARENPASTOLERO
18077 OLLERO, ANALYNDELA RAMA
18078 OLMEDO, ELYN JOY FALALIMPA
18079 OLMILLO, REMELYN LARGO
18080 OLOHOY, NONILOSEVILLA
18081 OLOJAN, CZARINA CARIAGA
18082 OLOTEO, HAZEL MAY ORFANO
18083 OLOWAN, JOVEL LONOGAN
18084 OLOYA, MADILYNORTIZ
18085 OLPINO, RUTH CUBEBE
18086 OLTIVEROS, MYLENE MENDEZ
18087 OLVENARIO, ANAROSE TORRES
18088 OLYMPIA, FLORASANCHEZ
18089 OMABE, RAQUEL MEDICO
18090 OMADLAO, PAULATUBIL
18091 OMALAY, CRISTINE RICAHUERTA
18092 OMALZA, DIANE MENDOZA
18093 OMANDAC, REGINA VILLARTA
18094 OMANDAM, JENNIELYN RAVELA
18095 OMANG, MARY ANN FRIAS
18096 OMANIO, DEUCELDAGANTA
18097 OMANIO, DYANN JAMAICA ERJAS
18098 OMAPAS, ANDRO AGUSPINA
18099 OMAPAS, CECELIA ACOSTA
18100 OMAPOY, EVA IBAÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:364 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 OMAPOY, LEMUELGUERTA
18102 OMAR, ROHANIMAMANGORSI
18103 OMAR, SITTY ASIA ARAB
18104 OMBAC, MARIJO BAWALAN
18105 OMBID, RIC JOHN LABOA
18106 OMBOY, REXIE DUGUIL
18107 OMBROG, JUNAH BAGUIO
18108 OMEGA, DENIE JAINE ABABON
18109 OMEGA, LENIMARIE MANCERA
18110 OMITEN, AVELINO JR NAVALLASCA
18111 OMONES, JEFFREY BUENO
18112 OMOS, MERALUNALIGAS
18113 OMOSO, EPHRAILJOERN DE LA PISA
18114 OMPAD, MARILOUZABATE
18115 OMPAD, MARLON APA
18116 OMUS, MARK UTBO
18117 OMUS, MARTIN JR UTBO
18118 ON, JOHN REY CABAOBAO
18119 ONDIN, ROSABELLA PALGAN
18120 ONDO, MARYBELLHERNANDEZ
18121 ONDONG, RIZALYN OPIASA
18122 ONDOY, ROXAN CODASTE
18123 ONERA, JOPHET LASCO
18124 ONG, CONCEPCION EVANGELISTA
18125 ONG, EVANGELINE CERNARDO
18126 ONG, JARVIS VERNON CO
18127 ONG, JOSE GUERRERO
18128 ONG, JOYCE GALANG
18129 ONG, KEVIN CLYDE ABAYON
18130 ONG, PAUL JERRICO ABLETES
18131 ONGAT, REJOICEGUMUANG
18132 ONGCOY, PAUL JOHN BARBERO
18133 ONGGAY, JOHN FOYACAO
18134 ONGJUCO, NIMFAVIDAL
18135 ONGYOT, ELISA OMILA
18136 ONIO, JARDSON SAGUIBAL
18137 ONOFRE, MARIBEL VILLAFLORES
18138 ONOYA, NEMPA BEATO
18139 ONOYA, NICA GRACE BEATO
18140 ONOZA, DONDON CASTRO
18141 ONSE, GUMERA SAGUIRE
18142 ONTING, VICENTE JR CABILING
18143 ONTORIA, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
18144 OPELINIA, AMELIA YBAÑEZ
18145 OPENIANO, ROY POL VINCE LAGAT
18146 OPERIANO, ROSELLE AMAHAN
18147 OPERIO, JEFFREY SOPERA
18148 OPEÑA, IVY CHARRY FRANCISCO
18149 OPEÑA, KIM ANNPONTEJOS
18150 OPEÑA, MARY JOY MATRIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:365 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 OPIANA, ELAINEGRACE MAJESTAD
18152 OPIASA, WEBSTER JR FORMENTERA
18153 OPIDO, CARMELITA PASCUA
18154 OPIDO, ROMEO REY PASCUA
18155 OPINALDO, MA EUNICE PACAY
18156 OPIZ, JOSEPH AMBO
18157 OPIZ, RAYMUND DELOS SANTOS
18158 OPLADO, ROSELYN BONGO
18159 OPLIDA, HENRI ANN DABU
18160 OPO, KHIM BRYAN CABASI
18161 OPOG, JOSE GLENN CATUBIG
18162 OPOG, ROSEMARIE MONTERO
18163 OPONG, LORENA MONTERMOSO
18164 OPPUS, IVY JOYLIBAWAN
18165 OPRENARIO, DIVINE ANGELIC NOCUM
18166 OPRENARIO, KAREN MAE LONGCOP
18167 OPRIDO, MARY STEPHANIE MENORCA
18168 OQUENDO, EVITALOUISE BASCO
18169 OQUENDO, MYKA MARIE
18170 OQUIALDA, JOSEPH OTORDOS
18171 OQUIAS, IRA CRISTINE MONTIEL
18172 OQUIÑO, FELAZUR BLAISA
18173 ORA, JOVANIE DAJUYA
18174 ORACION, JEPONY MAGALANG
18175 ORACION, JILLIAN MAE BALBIRAN
18176 ORADA, ERMA MONGE
18177 ORAG, JANICE MENDOZA
18178 ORALDE, JANELLA CAMPOS
18179 ORASA, HECTOR BUQUID
18180 ORBASE, CATHLEN BILLONES
18181 ORBASIDO, ELNAAMARRADO
18182 ORBASIDO, LILIBETH LABITIGAN
18183 ORBETA, IMEE DUMAYAS
18184 ORBETA, LEA DUMAYAS
18185 ORBETA, LEMUELANDRADE
18186 ORBETA, TRISTAN CASIÑO
18187 ORBIGO, CLARISJOY DASMARINAS
18188 ORBIGO, ELMAR VILLARE
18189 ORBILLO, DONABELLE TINDOEN
18190 ORBITA, HAZEL ZAFRA
18191 ORBITA, JUNE THERESE BELBES
18192 ORBITA, SARAHDIV PURISIMA
18193 ORBON, HERNAN MONTE
18194 ORCEJOLA, CLINT REATAZAN
18195 ORCIO, MARY ANN CLABELLAS
18196 ORCIO, RENAN REBATIS
18197 ORCULLO, CHRISTINE JANE YEPEZ
18198 ORCULLO, IVY LAURON
18199 ORCULLO, JOREMPIS-AN
18200 ORCULLO, LOURIBETH CONCERMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:366 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 ORCULLO, RAMONJR LAURON
18202 ORDANEZA, DARYL JAY SOLLANO
18203 ORDANIEL, JOHNPAUL YECYEC
18204 ORDANZA, REGINE HERNANDEZ
18205 ORDAS, RODELYNSENDO
18206 ORDIALES, FEBYOLITIN
18207 ORDILLAS, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA
18208 ORDONIO, ARCELI MELAD
18209 ORDOÑA, JANICEPACON
18210 ORDOÑA, MARIVIC VALENZUELA
18211 ORDOÑEZ, JHOBET PONCE
18212 ORDOÑEZ, KARL JOHN AGUILAR
18213 ORDOÑEZ, MARIDELLE CARULLA
18214 ORDOÑO, JENELYN ORDOÑO
18215 ORDOÑO, NOVELYN AROMIN
18216 OREL, MARIBEL BUMAGAT
18217 OREL, ORLINO JR FERNANDO
18218 OREN, JONATHANPARAISO
18219 ORENCILLO, ARNULFO JR BUENDIA
18220 ORENCIO, JOELITO JR ASPAN
18221 ORENSE, CRISTYNAVOR
18222 ORENZA, JOVELYN IRANGAN
18223 ORETA, BRYAN KEVIN TACLAN
18224 OREVILLO, GERALDINE OTARA
18225 ORFANEL, ROXANNE DELA PAZ
18226 ORFANEL, TOMASERSON LABANON
18227 ORGADA, MAUREEN CLAROS
18228 ORGAYA, CHARMAINE CALLEJA
18229 ORIAS, FRANCESRYAN HINAYON
18230 ORIAS, JAYVEE ZABALA
18231 ORIAS, REASSELRACE
18232 ORIAS, ROMEO ZABALA
18233 ORIAS, SANDRA ALMODIEL
18234 ORIBE, ANDRES JR PENUELA
18235 ORIEL, MARIA LUISA REBECCA LAUREL
18236 ORIG, MARIA LEONIDA DE CASTRO
18237 ORIL, JENEVIEVE ALEGADO
18238 ORILLA, KATHERINE FADERA
18239 ORILLANO, CHERRYL ROMANO
18240 ORILLE, WALTERJHUN GALERA
18241 ORINAY, JOEY ADLAON
18242 ORINGO, CAMILLE ANNE TONG
18243 ORINGO, FERNANDO PAET
18244 ORINION, JOEL PARAGUA
18245 ORIO, JESSEL MACABENTA
18246 ORIÑA, MARY ANNE HUFANA
18247 ORLAN, JIM MARK GACOSCOSIM
18248 ORLANDA, EDMARCRIS CAROLINO
18249 ORLANES, SUZETTE MENDOZA
18250 ORLINA, MA THERESA ASISTORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:367 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 ORMA, EDELYN DEJANO
18252 ORNA, JEFFREY MANIMTIM
18253 ORNACHO, DOMINIC ESTORNINOS
18254 ORNALES, HARRIETT RICALDE
18255 ORNIDO, ELVIE TEJOSO
18256 ORNILLA, EDEN GRACE RAMIREZ
18257 ORNILLO, JESSARACADAG
18258 ORNOPIA, JESSICA ALPANIO
18259 ORNOPIA, JOY VALENZUELA
18260 ORNOS, DINA AGUIRRE
18261 ORO, MARIANIE SIBONGA
18262 ORO, PRINCESS MAROE PLANTA
18263 OROBIA, DOMINGO JR ELPEDES
18264 OROBIA, JAZZELMALATE
18265 OROBIA, KIM NILO BERCASIO
18266 OROCIO, ALMER ARELLANO
18267 OROCIO, VANGIEZAULDA
18268 OROG, DANILO II MALINGIN
18269 OROG, MARIA MONICA GAPIO
18270 OROGAN, JOAN IMUS
18271 OROGAN-MARSANGCA, ANNAFARINAH BANOCAG
18272 OROGO, JONALYNRAZO
18273 OROLA, SHEILA GRACE OQUENDO
18274 OROLFO, KAREN KAY MEUDE
18275 OROLFO, VERONICA MONSALVE
18276 ORONGAN, JOVIRENE GULING
18277 ORONOS, KATHERINE GRACE STA CRUZ
18278 OROPESA, ARIANE PAULA VERGARA
18279 OROZCO, JOLLY SANCHEZ
18280 OROZCO, MYRA CARLA PLAZA
18281 OROZCO, SANSONPAULO
18282 OROZCO, WILHELM LABANAN
18283 ORPIA, JAIME JR LOPEZ
18284 ORPIANO, COMELA SIMEON
18285 ORPIANO, MARK ANTHONY ORDIZ
18286 ORPILLA, BENNEZZA GRACELYN RODRIGUEZ
18287 ORPILLA, JENIFFER QUIJANO
18288 ORPILLA, JOHN HOWEL LUIS
18289 ORQUIA, JOSE JR BERNALES
18290 ORQUIA, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
18291 ORQUINA, JOVELYN LEOPARDAS
18292 ORQUINA, MERRYROSE EPIS
18293 ORQUINA, PILIPLABRAGUE
18294 ORQUIOLA, SHELLA MEDINA
18295 ORQUITA, JOHN MARK MAYUMO
18296 ORQUITA, MARILYN MARIANO
18297 ORSOLINO, ANNALUISA CARICUNGAN
18298 ORSOLINO, DONALINE SENESAN
18299 ORSUA, AMABEL BAYANI
18300 ORTALIZA, GIMEL RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:368 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 ORTEGA, ALBERTJR ALIGARBES
18302 ORTEGA, ARON JAY ALBERCA
18303 ORTEGA, BETHELJOY NATAD
18304 ORTEGA, DOROTHY DE GUZMAN
18305 ORTEGA, JANE URSAL
18306 ORTEGA, JOVENIANO JR CEROS
18307 ORTEGA, KERSTIN MAE NATAD
18308 ORTEGA, LEO TOMAQUIN
18309 ORTEGA, MARIA ELIZABETH BADILLO
18310 ORTEGA, MARY ANN MANALO
18311 ORTEGA, MEI ROSE TAPIC
18312 ORTEGA, SYRINEMAY LANDAYAN
18313 ORTEGA, WILFRED YOUNG
18314 ORTEGO, MA CARMIE FLOR ISANAN
18315 ORTEZA, JOSELITO CALANDOY
18316 ORTEZA, RIZA BARON
18317 ORTICIO, JOHN LARRY TADLAS
18318 ORTIGUERAS, JANINE LAROZA
18319 ORTIGUESA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
18320 ORTILLA, CLAUDINE JAVIER
18321 ORTILLA, FRANCIS THOMAS CALALANG
18322 ORTILLA, JESHERYL DE CASTRO
18323 ORTILLA, JOEL PANISALES
18324 ORTIZ, ARIEL ANSULAO
18325 ORTIZ, BRYAN ALLEN VALENZUELA
18326 ORTIZ, DIANNE LORENZO
18327 ORTIZ, ENGENETH MAGANIAN
18328 ORTIZ, GIE RYNN LUMBAY
18329 ORTIZ, JACOB ALOCILLO
18330 ORTIZ, JUMAR SALAZAR
18331 ORTIZ, LEAH ITOM
18332 ORTIZ, LEAH MAE TALOZA
18333 ORTIZ, MARISA PAGLALUNAN
18334 ORTIZ, MARVIN BRYAN SUDIO
18335 ORTIZ, MARVY RODRIGUEZ
18336 ORTIZ, MAYVILYNE AGUSTIN
18337 ORTIZ, RODERICMAPE
18338 ORTIZ, RUTH MORRE
18339 ORTIZ, SHEILA AÑONUEVO
18340 ORTOJAN, CHARLS ASTER ESPAÑOLA
18341 ORTUOSTE, JENCENT FENECIOS
18342 OSABEL, ANGELIKA MAGBANUA
18343 OSABEL, JANE PALERMO
18344 OSABEL, MELYN CATAMPATAN
18345 OSABEL, SOLMARIE SINGUIT
18346 OSDEN, JULIE ANN GULANE
18347 OSEA, CHOLLIEVIC BERSABE
18348 OSELA, KRISTINE JOY TONIDO
18349 OSIA, GLYCEL MANUEL
18350 OSIAS, EZRA MAE MALIBAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:369 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 OSIEL, AILYN BEDIOSAS
18352 OSILLEVA, MARIEL ORTEGA
18353 OSINSAO, JELLY-SUN RODRIGO
18354 OSIONES, IAN LUBAY
18355 OSIS, HELEN TABAN
18356 OSISADOR, MARYGRACE GREGORIO
18357 OSOP, JOHAIRAHMALAWI
18358 OSORIO, AMILY BALONDO
18359 OSORIO, MAR NORBERT URBANO
18360 OSTAN, GLAIZELODEÑA
18361 OSTIA, JOSIE PEROLINO
18362 OSTING, ARMENIA ACOSTA
18363 OSTOL, GILDA PAGULAYAN
18364 OSTOS, HELENA DELA CRUZ
18365 OSTULANO, OLIVER OMEGA
18366 OSUNA, MARIA JOANNA TUICO
18367 OTANES, IRENE ESPEJO
18368 OTERO, ARJAN ADRIAS
18369 OTERO, GWEN NATAD
18370 OTIC, PRINCESSGRACE DE ALA
18371 OTICO, ERLIZA RIVERA
18372 OTILLA, RUSTY FERNANDEZ
18373 OTOM, SHEMIE GOMEZ
18374 OUANO, BERNADETH LUMAY
18375 OUANO, JESUS JR OCAB
18376 OVILLE, GERNADE GALLO
18377 OVILLO, RHACELMOSQUEDA
18378 OVINA, JOAN SINEAGAN
18379 OWANG, ZESSA MAE MEDADO
18380 OWAPIN, ROLYN OCANG
18381 OXIANO, RIZA REGENTE
18382 OXTERO, CHERRYFERNANDEZ
18383 OYANG-O, RENANJAKE DAMOLLOG
18384 OYANGORIN, IRINE SALISE
18385 OYANGORIN, KIMBERLY GEMINA
18386 OYAO, CHARISYTE YBAÑEZ
18387 OYAO, RINA ENOPEQUEZ
18388 OYARDO, JIMBOYVARQUEZ
18389 OYARDO, JOSE JOMAR III VELASCO
18390 OYAWON, ACHATES GACAYON
18391 OZAETA, ANGELICA DOMINIQUE PURUGGANAN
18392 OZAETA, MARIA JEANINE BOLANDO
18393 OZOA, JOELAMAEDITABLAN
18394 OZOA, MICHELLEDE LA TORRE
18395 OÑAS, NICOL BRYAN MONTINOLA
18396 OÑATE, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
18397 OÑATE, FLORENCE ROSE PASIGNAHIN
18398 OÑATE, RAYCHELCERALBO

{Source}
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
 

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.