P-Z List of LET Passers September 2013 Teachers board exam (Secondary) | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Saturday, November 23, 2013

P-Z List of LET Passers September 2013 Teachers board exam (Secondary)



PRC announced LET Results for September 2013 board examination today, November 23, 2013. A total of 25,755 secondary teachers out of 64,792 examinees (39.75 %) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.).

PRC administered board exam last September 29, 2013 in 17 testing centers all over the Philippines. See the complete list of passers for Secondary Level here (P-Z) Surname:

A-G List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam
H-O List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam


18399 PA-AC, MILDREDKEKAN
18400 PAA, JENNIFER CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:370 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 PAA, MERCEDES RIVERA
18402 PAALA, JOSEPHINE ASEREMO
18403 PAANO, LOURIMEE ABEJARON
18404 PAAT, LOUISE AUDREY FINESSE ALCALA
18405 PABAYA, MAY ANNE PRINCESS PINEDA
18406 PABAYOS, PEBERT CLYDE GABAYAN
18407 PABELLORIN, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
18408 PABILA, MARITESS JUNCO
18409 PABILLENA, VERONICA LAUREANO
18410 PABILLONA, CARLA MHAIE BERSAMINA
18411 PABILONA, MARKALLAN CONSABO
18412 PABILONIA, DYFRIG FABREA
18413 PABIONA, MANILYN FABROS
18414 PABLEO, ARRAINE FUNESTO
18415 PABLEO, MARVINABAPO
18416 PABLICO, CHERLIE RAMBONGA
18417 PABLICO, JOANNE MAE MACOLA
18418 PABLO, BUDDY DEL ROSARIO
18419 PABLO, FEMIE ARLIGUE
18420 PABLO, JYRONE MARK LEONARD TACTAC
18421 PABLO, LESLIE JAMIN
18422 PABLO, MICHELLE JAMITO
18423 PABLO, PATRICIA DELA FUENTE
18424 PABLO, RODALYNDOMINGO
18425 PABRO, LARA-MELIZZA SANTIAGO
18426 PABROA, BENJIEALBINO
18427 PABROA, MAIENNE ISAGAN
18428 PABUALAN, AIRAFE BALINGKIT
18429 PABUSTAN, ALLAN MALLARI
18430 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE CASTRO
18431 PACAD, FEMY SALEBAD
18432 PACADA, MARITES FLORES
18433 PACALDO, JESSAMAE MENDOZA
18434 PACANA, KRISTEL ANTOINETTE PLATERO
18435 PACARDO, DEA ROSE PARADILA
18436 PACARDO, VIRGENIA YANA
18437 PACATANG, HERNAN DE GUZMAN
18438 PACATANG, MECHELLE ROMANO
18439 PACATE, MARIE STELLA SALIG
18440 PACCIAL, ROCENE CERVAS
18441 PACETE, CATHERINE MAY ARQUIZA
18442 PACETE, SHEENAMAY LAGAÑA
18443 PACHECO, ANGELICA NATASHA ENDONILA
18444 PACHECO, APRILE MANALO
18445 PACHECO, JHONNERIN DE GUZMAN
18446 PACHECO, OLIMPIO JR LANDIG
18447 PACHECO, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
18448 PACHECO, ROLDAN TAIZA
18449 PACHECO, TRISTAN RALF QUEZON
18450 PACHEO, JENIE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:371 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 PACHO, JERICO QUIJANO
18452 PACIA, MAYBELINE DE LARA
18453 PACIFICAR, JOHN SILVER BACALANGCO
18454 PACIFICO, DHIMNA GIDUQUIO
18455 PACIFICO, LORDLIEZEL GALLEGO
18456 PACILLOS, MARIA THERESA SULAPAS
18457 PACINO, RAYNIECARNAJE
18458 PACIO, JOHNREYAGUIRRE
18459 PACIO, MELODEETURING
18460 PACION, JENNELYN LAROGA
18461 PACIONISTA, EMERITA NUÑEZ
18462 PACIS, DAPHNIEEJES
18463 PACLE, TRISHIAMAE CASTILLO
18464 PACLEB, DICK CORPUZ
18465 PACLEB, MARVINCANILLAS
18466 PACLEBA, KRISTIAN BALMONTE
18467 PACLIBAR, REGIE MARGOMA
18468 PACLIPAN, MARIA HAZHEL COTER
18469 PACLIPAN, PRINCES ARIANE GONZALES
18470 PACOL, THESSALONIA TENORIA
18471 PACOLOR, REYNALDO RENE LUBAY
18472 PACOMIOS, GERALDINE POQUITA
18473 PACOT, JAYSON VEBORA
18474 PACOT, JULIE ANNE LERIN
18475 PACRIS, DONNA MAY BALDOS
18476 PACSON, GENESIS MALLARI
18477 PACTAO, LUZVIEHERMOSO
18478 PACTO, JOMI ROBRIGADO
18479 PACTOL, DELMARROS BOD
18480 PACTOR, REYH UNDALOK
18481 PACUBAS, JOHN REY JUEVES
18482 PACUDAN, NAOMIRUTH BARON
18483 PACUL, SHERYLYN SORIANO
18484 PACULBA, JOHN REY MAGLIPAC
18485 PADA, EDESON NOGA
18486 PADANG, JACKELYN PANUAYAN
18487 PADANI, JOAN LORCHA
18488 PADAOAN, JOHN CARLO LACONSAY
18489 PADASAN, SITTIE AIZA GUIAMERON
18490 PADAYAG, JOVEMAR BERNARDO
18491 PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE ATOC
18492 PADAYAO, JAY RIAN FRAGA
18493 PADAYAO, MARIADANICA MERCADO
18494 PADAYAO, NEHEMIAS JR ASTROLABIO
18495 PADAYON, RHEA JEAN GEALON
18496 PADDAYUMAN, EILEEN PEARL ALMAZAN
18497 PADDIT, JINGKYSUPNET
18498 PADECIO, JOY ANGELIE FRANCO
18499 PADEL, GINA BALOSO
18500 PADEL, WEDNELYNN NERVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:372 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 PADER, CARMI MIKO DE GUZMAN
18502 PADERES, KARENGERONIMO
18503 PADERNAL, CHARLYN JOLO
18504 PADERNAL, CYRAMAE SUDARIO
18505 PADEROS, MONALISA BORJA
18506 PADIERNOS, REAZELLE MANGALINAO
18507 PADIGOS, CIRILA SALAZAR
18508 PADILLA, DARLENE JUNIO
18509 PADILLA, DARLYN DUMBASE
18510 PADILLA, ELLYNTOMIAS
18511 PADILLA, GLEENE ESPIRITU
18512 PADILLA, JOEL RESURRECCION
18513 PADILLA, JOSEPH ENGOJO
18514 PADILLA, LEZELCUNANAN
18515 PADILLA, MARILYN MURAO
18516 PADILLA, MELQUIADES SANTIAGO
18517 PADILLA, NORLITA JOY GALUTERA
18518 PADILLA, RHEA OSORIO
18519 PADILLA, RICHELLE RECEPCION
18520 PADILLA, RUBY RONAMO
18521 PADILLA, TRACYGRACE AGUINAGA
18522 PADILLA, VENNYBOONE TANDE
18523 PADILLO, AILYNSENTORIAS
18524 PADILLO, IMEE FAMAT
18525 PADILLO, KRISTINE MORAÑA
18526 PADILLO, MARVIN
18527 PADILLO, MELANIE LIBERTY
18528 PADILLO, RIZZABALDINO
18529 PADILLO, SHEILA SALISID
18530 PADILLO, VIRGILIO JR AMEMITA
18531 PADILLOS, RYANRAMOS
18532 PADIN, BEVERLYDIAPERA
18533 PADIN, CARLO FERNANDO
18534 PADING, JAY ABUD
18535 PADIOS, FELICAR AMISTAD
18536 PADIOS, LAREM CATAMIN
18537 PADIOS, RHEZELBALMEG
18538 PADIS, REYMON VARONA
18539 PADISIO, ANDYLOU SAAVEDRA
18540 PADLA, MARILOURASONABLE
18541 PADLA, ZENYRILTAMSI
18542 PADLAN, DENNISMENDOZA
18543 PADLAN, GENELYN RAMEL
18544 PADO, GRETCHENMATICALDAO
18545 PADOJINOG, LEANDRO DALIVA
18546 PADOJINOG, WYNDLE MAE ESPINO
18547 PADOLINA, GRADIEL ENCLANO
18548 PADON, CHERRY MAE TAPAYA
18549 PADON, KIM BAJAR
18550 PADONGAY, MARYANN LAGITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:373 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 PADPAD, RHONA MAY CATAGASAN
18552 PADRE, EDNALYNYAPIT
18553 PADRE, STELLA MACUTAY
18554 PADRE, ZESARINNA VIVICA LLEVER
18555 PADRIGON, CHARITY DAVID
18556 PADRIQUE, JUL FELICIANO
18557 PADRIQUE, REY ANGELO VARQUEZ
18558 PADRIQUEZ, JAZZEL MACASAKIT
18559 PADRON, CRISTELA PATUBO
18560 PADSUYAN, DONNA LODIAS
18561 PADUA, ANNA THERESA SANCHEZ
18562 PADUA, CHARLENE ACOSTA
18563 PADUA, CHRISTINE FALCUTILA
18564 PADUA, DEVORAHFAITH TOSCO
18565 PADUA, DONALYNDOMINGO
18566 PADUA, HANNAH LIE VENUS
18567 PADUA, JHOANNALEGASPI
18568 PADUA, JHOANNELEGASPI
18569 PADUA, MONIQUEKATHLEEN MARTINEZ
18570 PADUA, SHERILYN MARIE KALIGAYAHAN
18571 PADUAL, ANADELJOY CABATINGAN
18572 PADUANO, GLEANNE MARIE DIAZ
18573 PADUGA, CHERRYLYN CAÑAVERAL
18574 PADUGA, IBA AVELINO
18575 PADUL, MADELYNITE
18576 PADUNGAO, MARILOU PAMAONG
18577 PADURA, JANELLE LAMSON
18578 PADURA, ROY CLARITO
18579 PADUYAO, JUFELIA BOTDOY
18580 PAE, ROHNA GUINTO
18581 PAED, MARIE FIE MIRANDA
18582 PAEL, RANCE BENDANILLO
18583 PAEL, WARLIE JEAN ABERIA
18584 PAESTE, ROSELYN PAULE
18585 PAEZ, LIRMA JANE ABERIA
18586 PAGA, ANTONINAABELLANO
18587 PAGA, HYLYN AO-WAT
18588 PAGADOR, ERWINMADRIÑAN
18589 PAGADOR, PAMELA SOTOMIL
18590 PAGADUAN, CONIELYNE ROSELLETTE DAGASDAS
18591 PAGADUAN, JUDITH APSAY
18592 PAGADUAN, RONALYN ORPRECIO
18593 PAGADUAN, SHERYL TABIOS
18594 PAGAL, DENNIS BUYUCCAN
18595 PAGAL, DIVINE GRACE CABILES
18596 PAGALAN, MARIEL ANN GURAPO
18597 PAGALARAN, JOSEPH MONTERO
18598 PAGALUNAN, LORDENNISA FUENTES
18599 PAGANAO, RUSSEL MARTINEZ
18600 PAGAOA, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:374 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 PAGAPONG, NORLYN ESCUDERO
18602 PAGAPULANGAN, ROSETTE MALLARI
18603 PAGARAN, FAMILGALBO
18604 PAGARAN, IAN EGUNA
18605 PAGARAN, IMEE ASENJO
18606 PAGARAN, RONIEL
18607 PAGARIGAN, LEADALUDADO
18608 PAGATPAT, DINALISA BURDAS
18609 PAGAURA, EVAMAE SALADA
18610 PAGAYON, ELLISON FORRO
18611 PAGAYON, RODELLEMANA
18612 PAGAYUNAN, ROEL ISIDRO
18613 PAGAYUNAN, SHAREE ANNE MONTEBON
18614 PAGBILAO, KAREN JOY CORPUZ
18615 PAGDANGANAN, GEMMA DELOS SANTOS
18616 PAGDATO, CATHERINE QUEROL
18617 PAGDATO, RONILO RUBINO
18618 PAGE, PRECIOUSPUNSALAN
18619 PAGHASIAN, LESLY JANE BANABAN
18620 PAGHASIAN, ROMAR ISIDORE CLENISTA
18621 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR ARGIE JR DE PAZ
18622 PAGHUBASAN, MYRNA PINEDA
18623 PAGINAG, JESSAAMOR MANG
18624 PAGLIAWAN, JULIE VENTURILLO
18625 PAGLILINGAN, ROSA MIA MARTIZANO
18626 PAGLINAWAN, ANA LEAH DE LOS SANTOS
18627 PAGLINAWAN, ANGELICA TIBON
18628 PAGLINAWAN, ARCELI GRAMPIL
18629 PAGLINAWAN, BERTING GORGONIO
18630 PAGLINAWAN, ENRICO JULIAN NOLASCO
18631 PAGLINAWAN, NELSON JR TOLIBAS
18632 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL VINCENT CORRES
18633 PAGLINAWAN, PRECIOUS MACUYA
18634 PAGLINAWAN, RUBY JANE CAMPEÑA
18635 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DELOSO
18636 PAGLINAWAN, ZENY SEVILLA
18637 PAGLINGAYEN, CHRISTINE JOY BORBE
18638 PAGLINGAYEN, JOVITA AQUINO
18639 PAGMANOJA, JULYN MAE JORDAN
18640 PAGOBO, ARIEL CHEQUITO
18641 PAGOL, MAICHA UGDOC
18642 PAGOLONG, RUSHELLE DIMAAYO
18643 PAGSALIGAN, LEA ROBLES
18644 PAGSIBIGAN, PAUL OBIAS
18645 PAGSUYUIN, RAYALBERT DE GUZMAN
18646 PAGTALUNAN, GRACITA PANA
18647 PAGTALUNAN, LORALYN CRISOSTOMO
18648 PAGTOLON-AN, VINCENT HORACE DESALIZA
18649 PAGUERGAN, JEIRINE LUISA ESTILLER
18650 PAGUIA, ROWENAMENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:375 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 PAGUIAN, JULIEANNE MAURICE PUNO
18652 PAGUIBITAN, ARGYLL CUIZON
18653 PAGUICAN, RACHEL BAJA
18654 PAGUINTO, RONALDO BASUL
18655 PAGUIO, ANGELICA VERZANO
18656 PAGULAYAN, DIANA LUCINA
18657 PAGULAYAN, NORIBEL RAMOS
18658 PAGULAYAN, RIZEL BALUBAL
18659 PAGULAYAN, SHIRLEY SERRANO
18660 PAGUNSAN, CLARENCE MAE SABALLERO
18661 PAGUNTALAN, CHRISTINE PUGASA
18662 PAGUNTALAN, CRISTY GALIT
18663 PAGUNTALAN, SHELLA MAE ARIETA
18664 PAGUNURAN, APRIL ANNE TUBALINAL
18665 PAGUYO, ARLYN MERCADO
18666 PAGUYO, MARY JANE DUMARQUEZ
18667 PAHAMUTAN, SHIEREL BULAWAN
18668 PAHANG, IMEE SOMBRIO
18669 PAHANG, NARDELYN JOY TAMPOS
18670 PAHATE, BABY GIRL MAXILOM
18671 PAHATI, CARLO IBAÑEZ
18672 PAHAYAC, GREYTHYL JANE ALESNA
18673 PAHIT, CHERIE ABREA
18674 PAICAN, GERLY NAMOC
18675 PAIKING, CYRUSACLINEN
18676 PAILAGO, ELIZABETH MAE SUAREZ
18677 PAILAGO, JENNIFER LEGAL
18678 PAIMALAN, JEANROSE MONGCAL
18679 PAINIT, MARJOHN LASTIMOSA
18680 PAISAJE, GILBERT GERNAL
18681 PAJANEL, VANESSA
18682 PAJARES, ARSENIA ORGA
18683 PAJARES, DAISYMALATE
18684 PAJARILLA, RECHELLE ELEJEDO
18685 PAJARILLAGA, EDNA MACALINAO
18686 PAJARILLO, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18687 PAJARILLO, MARY-ANN BLAS
18688 PAJARILLO, NOBE ANN VALMONTE
18689 PAJARITO, MARILOU OLCHONDRA
18690 PAJARITO, VANNESA JOY PALEC
18691 PAJARO, ROSE MAY ANN GERSIN
18692 PAJARON, IVY ROSE ESPINO
18693 PAJENADO, ESTANISLAO JR PIALAGO
18694 PAJILA, RUTH MORALLOS
18695 PAJO, MICHAEL BADIANG
18696 PAJUDPOD, JOANA MAY VALIENTE
18697 PAJUDPUD, KATHLYN FAYE
18698 PAJULAS, JENNIFER CALUYO
18699 PAJUTNAO, MA CRISTINA MAHUMOT
18700 PAKIDAO, FARAHMARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:376 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 PAKINGAN, KARINA GARCIA
18702 PAKINGAN, NOVALYN BASTO
18703 PAL, KATRINA LOUISE GORNE
18704 PALABRICA, KRISTIAN SACCHARINE CARILLO
18705 PALACIO, ANNA MARIE CORREA
18706 PALACIO, CAROLJEAN BAZAR
18707 PALACIO, CHARIEVILLE BALAWANG
18708 PALACIO, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
18709 PALACIO, REGINA MOSQUERA
18710 PALACIO, ROZZEL ZARAGOZA
18711 PALACIOS, LEA ANN BELTRAN
18712 PALACIOS, NOVANINIA MARIA GAJO
18713 PALAD, MARCEL-ONO ABAÑO
18714 PALAD, MARIA LEONORA THERESA GABUYO
18715 PALAD, WALTER PHILLIP SAN PEDRO
18716 PALADA, NORBERT RYAN GERENA
18717 PALADAN, LIEZEL MONASTERIAL
18718 PALAGANAS, EDWARD REINER AGSALUD
18719 PALAGANAS, MADONNA JOSE
18720 PALAGANAS, MELODY DACASIN
18721 PALAGANAS, PRECIOUS ANNE PACETE
18722 PALAGAWAD, JOHAIRAH YABROSO
18723 PALAGUAYAN, JEMMA PALMARES
18724 PALALA, AMAL RADIA
18725 PALANAS, MATEOJR HILVANO
18726 PALANCA, DEMI CHARITY PATRICE ADUCAL
18727 PALANG-AT, NIMFA GOMUGDA
18728 PALAO, BIORE COPIO
18729 PALAO, JAMELLAH RIGARO
18730 PALAPAR, RACHELLE CARPIO
18731 PALAPAS, LEONOR RELLON
18732 PALARION, REYMALINE NICOR
18733 PALAS, TWILA SAQUIDO
18734 PALASI, HILDA SEGUNDO
18735 PALASIN, APRILDALISAY
18736 PALATTAO, PAULHARVEY LIGGAYU
18737 PALATTAO, RUBYROSE
18738 PALAY, JANICE GONZALES
18739 PALAY, NORABETH JANORAS
18740 PALAÑA, LISSIAKENA LINGAL
18741 PALCE, JOEFFRYBAGAPORO
18742 PALCES, SHELLAMAE MIJARES
18743 PALCO, JONATHAN JUANICO
18744 PALCON, JOSE MARIE LOVERIZA
18745 PALCONE, JANICE ROJO
18746 PALCONGAN, JILSALBINO
18747 PALCONIT, ALMIL BUENAFE
18748 PALCONIT, JEANREMETIRA
18749 PALCONITE, MA ESTELA TOLEDO
18750 PALDEZ, JUDITHOPINION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:377 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 PALEC, CORSALINIA LESIGUES
18752 PALEN, MARIANITA LASCUÑA
18753 PALENCIA, MA ROMA REQUIERO
18754 PALENCIA, RACHEL ANN LASALA
18755 PALENG, GLENN JAY MARTES
18756 PALENTINOS, JOHN ALVIN ORACION
18757 PALER, BENJAMIN CARAYO
18758 PALER, JOVY
18759 PALERMO, GEMMALY MACARANAS
18760 PALERMO, MILCAPAMPULA
18761 PALERO, KYZYL AÑONUEVO
18762 PALICPIC, APRILA CIANO
18763 PALICTE, GINA RIOVAL
18764 PALICTE, WIN-LYN TELERON
18765 PALIGAT, YVETTE MANAUIS
18766 PALIHAN, MAYBEL
18767 PALINES, KAREEN MARIE ELEJERIO
18768 PALINGCOD, EMMIE ROSE VILLARUZ
18769 PALIS, MARIA CHRISTINA FAJARDO
18770 PALISOC, GILBERT MONDERO
18771 PALISOC, SAMI ROSE SABALBURO
18772 PALITAYAN, HAZEL JOYCE COLLANTES
18773 PALIVINO, JOASH CALEB ZAMORA
18774 PALIWANAN, ROBERT TAPIRU
18775 PALLADO, ELEONOR LAPIDEZ
18776 PALLADO, IVY VILLAREAL
18777 PALLAY, NOREN CALAY
18778 PALLAZA, ANNE FAITH LATOJA
18779 PALLER, VEANICE MISA
18780 PALLES, LADYLYN PENEIRA
18781 PALLONES, DIVINA JUANES
18782 PALMA, AARON ELPEDES
18783 PALMA, AUBREY CUIZON
18784 PALMA, EMMA
18785 PALMA, JERRYPOL CASIL
18786 PALMA, JING VALENZONA
18787 PALMA, JOHN ALBERT NOVIO
18788 PALMA, JUDITH TADEOS
18789 PALMA, MARIVINA MATARUM
18790 PALMA, REBECCACAHULOGAN
18791 PALMA, RONALD PETER TOLENTINO
18792 PALMA, SANDY LOU LAMBOJON
18793 PALMA, SHERYL BORROMEO
18794 PALMARES, CHRIS MAE MENDOZA
18795 PALMARES, JOHNNY MAE GABAWA
18796 PALMARES, REY ARAGON
18797 PALMERO, WARREN PEÑAS
18798 PALMES, JESSICA GOROBAO
18799 PALMES, NORELYN JUANONA
18800 PALMIANO, ALFER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:378 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 PALMIANO, CHARLOTTE HERNANDEZ
18802 PALMONES, JANICE MENDOZA
18803 PALMONES, MARICAR SABDAO
18804 PALO, DEOES JAYN NAMALATA
18805 PALO, ERVIN JOHN CUNANAN
18806 PALO, MA ANGELA GARROBO
18807 PALOA, ARDEN PUERTOLLANO
18808 PALOMA, JOMAR TARRAYO
18809 PALOMA, REYNALEN BARBERO
18810 PALOMAR, JOY ANNE PALOGAN
18811 PALOMARES, NOEL RICOHERMOSO
18812 PALOMARES, ORLAN MADRIGAL
18813 PALOMATA, ANALYN FLORES
18814 PALOMERA, OLIVE MAE LEONARDIA
18815 PALOMO, JASPERJAROMAY
18816 PALOMO, JOYVELYN COLAS
18817 PALONGDIAS, MARS DALASEN
18818 PALOR, LUDY TABO
18819 PALPALLATOC, GRACE GALLARDO
18820 PALSIMON, KATRINA SCHEHERAZADE ALVAREZ
18821 PALTI, MOHAMADFRITZ YACOB
18822 PALTINGCA, GERARDO JR TUBIO
18823 PAMA, ANNIE TREMBEVILLA
18824 PAMA, DEFRE FRANCISCO
18825 PAMA, KENNETTEJEAN TURING
18826 PAMAONG, ROSA MAE BAÑANOLA
18827 PAMAT, AURORA AMIGO
18828 PAMAT, CHARMANE CELENDRON
18829 PAMATIAN, HELEN VILLASIS
18830 PAMATIAN, JEFFREY
18831 PAMATIAN, MARITES LACSON
18832 PAMATMAT, EMMAKAWIT
18833 PAMBID, ALEXESGERALD CADIZ
18834 PAMBID, FILAMOR JR VICERRA
18835 PAMBID, SHERALDINE VALDEZ
18836 PAMESA, MERRY LYN ESTORGIO
18837 PAMINTA, DIOSASABUERO
18838 PAMINTUAN, CAVIN FRANCO
18839 PAMISA, KRISYLYN GALARROZA
18840 PAMISAN, EVA GERALDINO
18841 PAMITAN, FELICIANO KEVIN III DEVERA
18842 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA AGTARAP
18843 PAMITTAN, EMLASHYNNE LIGGAYO
18844 PAMITTAN, PAMELA SALIOT
18845 PAMOADAN, JOHAIMA MAAGAD
18846 PAMONAG, ARGILENE PEÑOLBO
18847 PAMPAG, AILYN SIERRA
18848 PAMPLONA, MAYLEN CAJELO
18849 PAN, ROGELYN GABUT
18850 PANADO, BERNARD LAURENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:379 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 PANADO, MICHELL CAEG
18852 PANAGA, CHERRYANN BURAGA
18853 PANAGA, CRISTOPHER MACATIGGAY
18854 PANAGA, VANESSA LIBO-ON
18855 PANAGAN, KURT WENDEL GARCIA
18856 PANAGSAGAN, CYNTHIA HADUCA
18857 PANAGSAGAN, ISABEL RODA TAJARAN
18858 PANAGUE, KIMBERLY ANNE BULAQUEÑA
18859 PANAGUITON, NOEL SARUCA
18860 PANAL, LARRY MACALOLOOY
18861 PANALIGAN, EDELYN DINGDING
18862 PANALIGAN, JOHN ARLO REGIS
18863 PANALINDANG, LITO MANDIGAN
18864 PANCHO, LORETAHISONA
18865 PANCITO, ANNALYN DECASA
18866 PANCITO, FREDDIE SUNGAHED
18867 PANDAN, HERMART MANALOP
18868 PANDAPATAN, NORHANIFA PANONTONGAN
18869 PANDAPATAN, NORHANISAH SHEIK
18870 PANDAY, MELCHOR AQUINO
18871 PANDI, SALIMA PACASMO
18872 PANDITA, MARY JANE SULANG
18873 PANDO, MA CHELL VALBAREZ
18874 PANEDA, JENITESS MAE ANN BALLATONG
18875 PANEN, KAYE MELAN ARINGO
18876 PANERIO, ANALYN JUANGA
18877 PANERIO, CATHERINE SISTER
18878 PANERIO, IRA GRACE SABIDOR
18879 PANERIO, MICHAEL IAN VILLENA
18880 PANES, BERNADETTE DOLAR
18881 PANES, CYRIL ADIO
18882 PANES, DINA JOY PAGAY
18883 PANES, JOEBERTREY BACERA
18884 PANES, MARCEDITA SAROMINES
18885 PANES, MARY MOORE VASQUEZ
18886 PANES, MILA JANE INDENCIO
18887 PANESA, JESSA SOMERA
18888 PANGADAPUN, SETTIE NAIDA MAMARINTA
18889 PANGADLIN, SHEILAN MAY TAGANOS
18890 PANGAIBAT, AARON MHAR NOBLE
18891 PANGAN, ELIZABETH SAGUM
18892 PANGAN, JAY-VEE MARASIGAN
18893 PANGAN, JESTERTADAYA
18894 PANGAN, MARIETTA LURZANO
18895 PANGAN, MARY ANN VARONA
18896 PANGANDAMAN, MERDEKA DISIMBAN
18897 PANGANDOYON, CLARITA APUDA
18898 PANGANDOYON, KIMVERLY ANNA IRORITA
18899 PANGANIBAN, FELIPE III PANGANIBAN
18900 PANGANIBAN, IVY ANGELINE ILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:380 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 PANGANIBAN, JENIFER BISCOCHO
18902 PANGANIBAN, LOIDA AMATORIO
18903 PANGANIBAN, MARIEL LEIGH BANDA
18904 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
18905 PANGANIBAN, WELDANN LESTER ABUGHO
18906 PANGANORAN, MACRISTINA DIMALIWAT
18907 PANGANURON, JUSEPHER EMOTIN
18908 PANGCOGA, JAMAILAH SUPEÑA
18909 PANGCOGA, NOR-AINIE ELIM
18910 PANGDAN, JESSLIE MAY DUGACAN
18911 PANGGAT, JOBIENVENIDO SAMORIN
18912 PANGILAGAN, ZYRIL MARIE TORRES
18913 PANGILINAN, BRYAN AGUIRRE
18914 PANGILINAN, CARLITO JR MORENO
18915 PANGILINAN, CLERILYN TIBURCIO
18916 PANGILINAN, EUNICE REYES
18917 PANGILINAN, GIZELL MIGO
18918 PANGILINAN, JANEFER DE OCAMPO
18919 PANGILINAN, JANET BETARMOS
18920 PANGILINAN, JASTIN POLICARPIO
18921 PANGILINAN, JOY ALFONSO
18922 PANGILINAN, JOYCE ANNE GRABATO
18923 PANGILINAN, JUNE LAUREN SAMPER
18924 PANGILINAN, MARIA FE JAVIER
18925 PANGILINAN, MARICARH LUCERO
18926 PANGILINAN, MARINNES VILLALUZ
18927 PANGILINAN, MARSDEN PARAS
18928 PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE PARCO
18929 PANGILINAN, REGINE ELMIDO
18930 PANGINDIAN, JONAH ELISE LITONJUA
18931 PANGISBAN, BERNIE DEPOLIO
18932 PANGUITO, JEDDIE ANN VILLAJUAN
18933 PANIBE, CHARLIE VI MENDEZ
18934 PANIBE, VENUS BENAID
18935 PANIBIO, JERICO PANGANIBAN
18936 PANILAGAO, CHERYL ANNE BALMAS
18937 PANILO, FREDDIE AGCAOILI
18938 PANIMDIM, BRYAN GUSTILO
18939 PANINGBATAN, GRACE ARTATES
18940 PANIS, EMMANUEL MALIHAN
18941 PANISAN, MARIAVIRGINIA CASTRO
18942 PANISOC, GIRLYGALINGAN
18943 PANISTANTE, CHARMAINE LALLEN
18944 PANIT, JENNIFER PITPIT
18945 PANIZALES, MIRRYN PLANTIG
18946 PANLILIO, MARIA ANDREA BAUTISTA
18947 PANNOGAN, ODETTE CAMPOS
18948 PANO, JESSIE REY GABUYOG
18949 PANO, MARIEJANFERNANDEZ
18950 PANO, WHELLA MINEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:381 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 PANOL, RONNALYN ECHANO
18952 PANOLONG, MARY ANNJAO
18953 PANONCILLO, JOY MELEN
18954 PANOPIO, JERSON MABASA
18955 PANOTES, CHRISTINEJOY JUEGO
18956 PANOTULAN, SITTIE RAKIMA USOP
18957 PANOY, CHERRY DISTOR
18958 PANOY, MARIA DESSAH JIMENEZ
18959 PANSO, TRISHA MAE PAGAY
18960 PANTALEON, IAHVANESSA MABASA
18961 PANTALEON, LOVEMAYAVELLANEDA
18962 PANTAN, IVY CORTONA
18963 PANTE, ABBIE FRANCIS PANGILINAN
18964 PANTE, JUMEL LIGOT
18965 PANTI, DEXTER BEO
18966 PANTI, MARCO POLO TABO
18967 PANTIG, ALYSSA LAYUG
18968 PANTIL, RICARDO JRABRIAM
18969 PANTINO, QUEENIE LAGADON
18970 PANTINOPLE, CHOSENEBALLE
18971 PANTINOPLE, IRISH TANUCAN
18972 PANTINOPLE, KIMBERLLY DIANE ALIPONGA
18973 PANTINOPLE-GAGALAC, MARIA LEONORA THERESA OLIVEROS
18974 PANTOG, HASMINA ALIOG
18975 PANTOJA, ELENOR ANZALDO
18976 PANTOLLA, HERNAN GONZALES
18977 PANTON, ANGELICA MORILLO
18978 PANTUHAN, EUGENE EMATA
18979 PANUGALING, SHERYLCAHELIG
18980 PANUGAN, RICHELLE MIER
18981 PANULDE, GENEVIEVEBASILIOTE
18982 PANUNCIALMAN, JACKIELOU OLOR
18983 PANUNCILLON, LAWRENCE ESPADERO
18984 PANZO, RAYMOND PALARCA
18985 PAONER, ROMMEL TUPAS
18986 PAPA, ANAFE SILVOSA
18987 PAPA, EMERALD JOY LANIOG
18988 PAPA, JOAN CATHERINE PADAYAO
18989 PAPANDAYAN, SITTIEHAYYA BANDRANG
18990 PAPANGO, MARIBE ALCANTARA
18991 PAPASIN, CYNTHIA CARTAGENA
18992 PAPELLERO, CHARLYNALAGENIO
18993 PAPERA, GLICERIA ESTRELLA
18994 PAPICA, AMELITA BRIÑOLA
18995 PAPIO, JENNILYN AQUINO
18996 PAPIO, MARINEL GOMEZ
18997 PAQUEO, JANESA MATCHINO
18998 PAQUIABAS, RUSSEL RELAMPAGOS
18999 PAQUINGAN, MAUREENBECERAL
19000 PAQUIT, MARIE CRISALONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:382 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 PAR, APRIL ROSE ANGGOT
19002 PAR, MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ
19003 PAR, PHOEBE ANNE GELLA
19004 PARACALE, SHERYL TAN
19005 PARADELA, CLAIMEN SUNSHINE APARECIO
19006 PARADELA, JOANNE REGACHUELO
19007 PARADELA, PHILOMENA DINOROG
19008 PARADERO, BEVERLEY JATAYNA
19009 PARADERO, JOY CALIB-OG
19010 PARADIANG, MARIECRIS CASTILLO
19011 PARADILLO, MARCH GRAELEY BALILI
19012 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA
19013 PARADO, CARISSA DEGAMA
19014 PARAEL, JEFFRYGALICIA
19015 PARAGAMAC, EDEN SUMAGANG
19016 PARAGAS, ANGELO DOMINIC SALVADOR
19017 PARAGOSO, MARKJOHN PLACIBE
19018 PARAGOSO, RUTHCHELYN ALSA
19019 PARAISO, CHERRY MAE SALVE
19020 PARAISO, ELNA QUIDEM
19021 PARAISO, LOWELLA MEDINA
19022 PARAL, SUSAN VILLONES
19023 PARALE, ALBERTO JR SAN ANTONIO
19024 PARALE, MARIA LOTLOT PALMA
19025 PARALLAG, MARICEL RACIMO
19026 PARAME, TERESALAGUE
19027 PARAN, JONAS PACAÑA
19028 PARAN, MELBA CALANTAS
19029 PARANE, LIEZELPEDIMONTE
19030 PARANTAR, DESIREE BAYA
19031 PARAON, ANN KATHERINE PORLUCAS
19032 PARAON, DANNY OSTACO
19033 PARAS, CELTON JOHN PACLIBAR
19034 PARAS, GAYLE ROBLES
19035 PARAS, GE CRISTY TABON
19036 PARAS, JERA MAE GABILANGOSO
19037 PARAS, LIEZEL RANGA
19038 PARAS, ODYSSEYBACULOD
19039 PARAS, PAOLO BUAN
19040 PARAS, REENA CHIONG
19041 PARAY, JENIBELNILO
19042 PARAYNO, JOSELITO PULIDO
19043 PARAYNO, RONALD VILLAMOR
19044 PARAZO, RONALYN AGUSTIN
19045 PARAZO, VIVIANDAGUIO
19046 PARCHAMENTO, RICA BULACLAC
19047 PARCIA, ALENA PANESA
19048 PARCON, BEVERLY RUGON
19049 PARCON, CARLA GRACE EBATE
19050 PARCON, DONABEL MAE FUENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:383 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 PARCON, JELLY RUGON
19052 PARCON, MARISTEL DUMANHOG
19053 PARCON, SONNY PORRAS
19054 PARCOTILO, JACKELYN BETE
19055 PARCUTILO, AILEEN MUTIA
19056 PARDILLA, GENEVIEVE ALLINGAG
19057 PARDILLA, LUSIL ESPANOL
19058 PARDILLADA, ELFIE PADRO
19059 PARDILLO, FEVIE ANDREA LONGAKIT
19060 PARDILLO, MARIBEL LOMERIO
19061 PARDILLO, WENDELL MALIGRO
19062 PARDIÑAS, MARRY JOY GARCIA
19063 PARDORLA, CYNTHIA QUERUBIN
19064 PARE, BIANCA CAMILLE QUIAMBAO
19065 PAREDES, MARY ROSE FRASCO
19066 PAREJA, GIRLEYMONTECILLO
19067 PAREJA, GLENETH NAMOLATA
19068 PAREJA, KRISCHELLE FALTADO
19069 PAREJA, LOVELYSARIANA
19070 PAREJA, MICHAEL GARAY
19071 PAREJA, RICARDO NEDUELAN
19072 PAREL, KATHLEEN DEL ROSARIO
19073 PAREL, MA CLARISSA ONDOY
19074 PARES, EMILY ALCARAZ
19075 PAREÑAS, JOHN CARLO CATAMORA
19076 PARIAN, JERRICK TIRON
19077 PARILLA, JEMILLE PARROCHA
19078 PARINASAN, JINKY OYBENES
19079 PARIOLAN, MILVEN ESPARTERO
19080 PARITA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
19081 PARIÑA, FROILAN BERNAL
19082 PARLAN, MYLENECORPUZ
19083 PAROHINOG, SHERELYN TUMANDAY
19084 PARONGAN, IVY RAE OFIAZA
19085 PAROT, JELVIN SARDONCILLO
19086 PARQUEZ, LOREZA REYES
19087 PARRA, DENNIS GALVAN
19088 PARREÑAS, BRANDON LABADOR
19089 PARREÑO, EULANROVERO
19090 PARREÑO, EUNECE ROVERO
19091 PARREÑO, MARY ANN GETALAN
19092 PARREÑO, SHAYNE DIMALANTA
19093 PARRO, MARICONTABINAS
19094 PARTIDO, JOEL PAGULAYAN
19095 PARTIDO, ROWENA MAE RACHO
19096 PARTO, IVY REGALADO
19097 PARTOSA, CHE ISIDORE BANTAYA
19098 PARTOSA, LEOLYN MANCERA
19099 PARTOZA, CHARMAINE CADEVIDA
19100 PARTULAN, CLENN ESCOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:384 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 PARUBRUB, MARIA ELSA RIVERA
19102 PARUGRUG, MARISTEL PUNO
19103 PARUNGAO, AVE JAEREL TESALONA
19104 PARUNGAO, CONNIE SEMBRERO
19105 PARUNGAO, HOMER HUPANA
19106 PARUNGAO, RICARDO III ESTRADA
19107 PARUNGAO, RODETH DELA CRUZ
19108 PARVIAN, LOURDEN MAY SALUDARES
19109 PASACSAC, EDILYN DY
19110 PASAG, ROSELDABULACJA
19111 PASAGUE, ANNALYN ABEJERO
19112 PASAJE, BONNAMAI LISAYAN
19113 PASANG, CECILLE MARIE PADUA
19114 PASAQUIAN, SHAMAINE CORDERO
19115 PASAYAN, JOAN DALE BRIONES
19116 PASAYLO, MHERASUL MONTECALVO
19117 PASCASIO, CORNELIO II CAGUMAY
19118 PASCO, ANN AGBALOG
19119 PASCO, CHESTERJOHN DE PALLO
19120 PASCO, JAMES
19121 PASCO, JAYPEE JHUN ABANADOR
19122 PASCUA, APPLE SHAYNE MATA
19123 PASCUA, CARL MARKO UNOS
19124 PASCUA, CARL MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
19125 PASCUA, CHONA BELLE BALINO
19126 PASCUA, CRISTINA DIAGO
19127 PASCUA, DARLENE DATUIN
19128 PASCUA, ELNORAPOLIQUIT
19129 PASCUA, FLORENCE LADISLAO LILIS
19130 PASCUA, GAYLYNACOBA
19131 PASCUA, JAIKE ALVIAR
19132 PASCUA, JESSICA AILEN NELVIS
19133 PASCUA, JOAN NENE
19134 PASCUA, JOCEL DANIEL
19135 PASCUA, JOHN PHILIP CALINOG
19136 PASCUA, LAURENANN BARENG
19137 PASCUA, LIZA MACAM
19138 PASCUA, MANNILOU MONDEZ
19139 PASCUA, MARIO JR ROMERO
19140 PASCUA, RODEL ANDREI FLORAGUE
19141 PASCUA, TROY ALVIN JR PASAGDAN
19142 PASCUAL, ANGELITO ALIPIO
19143 PASCUAL, APRILJOY ROMA RAMOS
19144 PASCUAL, CARLAJEAN ORTIZ
19145 PASCUAL, CHARLEMAGNE RINIER DE LA CRUZ
19146 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
19147 PASCUAL, CRISTEL ANNE GUSPID
19148 PASCUAL, DANTERULLODA
19149 PASCUAL, DEVIEJANE VILLANUEVA
19150 PASCUAL, JACKIELYN GANELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:385 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 PASCUAL, LORENZO SILVESTRE
19152 PASCUAL, MARICRIS FESALBON
19153 PASCUAL, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
19154 PASCUAL, MELDAABES
19155 PASCUAL, NANETTE CUSTODIO
19156 PASCUAL, NIDA DAGMAN
19157 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS JOY GANGCUANGCO
19158 PASCUAL, REYNALYN ARANCON
19159 PASCUAL, ROSELLE SORIANO
19160 PASCUAL, SHARON LEE DIZON
19161 PASIA, ROSEL BAYER
19162 PASIGAN, MARY JOY DE JUAN
19163 PASIGPASIGAN, SHERRIL GURO
19164 PASION, ALMA FABABEIR
19165 PASION, ANGELYN ANDRES
19166 PASION, CATHLYN ANN RUECO
19167 PASION, CHARMINE DAWN DOMINGO
19168 PASION, CHERMAINE ADAMS
19169 PASION, JANE MARIE ICAMINA
19170 PASION, JONALYN MENESES
19171 PASION, LEILA RODRIGUEZ
19172 PASION, MARITES MANLANGIT
19173 PASIONA, JENNYGUTIERREZ
19174 PASLON, CHERRYPODIOTAN
19175 PASOQUEN, ROLLY FRIAS
19176 PASOS, ADELA BUSANO
19177 PASQUIN, RONNALYN JOY CALBIT
19178 PASQUITO, DAVEMONTEROLA
19179 PASSILAN, JOEYVILLANUEVA
19180 PASTER, JENEVIVE DAVIN
19181 PASTERA, JILL DAÑOSO
19182 PASTERA, MARILYN ECONAR
19183 PASTIDIO, EVA RANNEL CAPIRAL
19184 PASTOLERO, ELNA GAMBOA
19185 PASTOR, JELLY ANN BARCELO
19186 PASTOR, KAIZERGONZALES
19187 PASTOR, VINCE PATRICK PASCUAL
19188 PASTORAL, CHERRY MANAOG
19189 PASTORAL, MARLON GARCIA
19190 PASTORFIDE, KATHLEEN ANN QUEJADA
19191 PASTORFIDE, KURT LOUIE BENITO
19192 PASTRANA, DOLPHY FABIALA
19193 PASTRANA, EDLYN CEPILLO
19194 PASTRE, RIZHELLE BACOLOR
19195 PASUBILLO, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
19196 PASUGIRON, JOHN PAUL DINO
19197 PASULOT, AILEEN NONAY
19198 PASUMALA, BENJIE DEHINO
19199 PASUS, ALVAR BUSANO
19200 PATAC, MARIA JANENE PACOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:386 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 PATACSIL, ANNIE CONSTANTINO
19202 PATAGAN, WILYMAR ULVIDA
19203 PATAGAO, TALUGAY GANGGANGAN
19204 PATAL, LLANABEL ARAÑO
19205 PATALINGHUG, MAE ANN MAGALLANES
19206 PATALINGHUG, NIKKI BLANCHE ECHAVEZ
19207 PATALITA, HAZEL PINKY BASAS
19208 PATANAO, LEMARPALMA
19209 PATANAO, MARICON QUIDOR
19210 PATANAO, MEZYLMARILLA
19211 PATANGAN, ANGELINE O-OC
19212 PATANGAN, JESSA MARIE TAJOM
19213 PATARAY, ARMIEJANE LHEA GONZALES
19214 PATARAY, CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
19215 PATATAG, RACHEL ALENDAJAO
19216 PATAWARAN, GERALD LAHER
19217 PATAY, JERALYNBALANSAG
19218 PATAYAN, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
19219 PATAYAN, TEODORA BAFLOR
19220 PATDU, SARAH JOY SANCHEZ
19221 PATE, RAQUEL SARABIA
19222 PATENTE, DANYMAE JUDILLA
19223 PATERES, MICHAEL MALAYO
19224 PATETE, LANIE ROSE GUERRERO
19225 PATI, FLORENCEJAY SIBAYAN
19226 PATI, ROSE CAMILLE ODA
19227 PATIAM, ALJAY MARC CURUGAN
19228 PATILLA, GIDEON LOUIE CUIZON
19229 PATILUNA, AVONMAE VERGARA
19230 PATIO, JEROME DINGAL
19231 PATITO, CLAUDINE JOY DIN
19232 PATIÑA, RENA TADOY
19233 PATIÑO, BONNIERICK CASINGINAN
19234 PATLINGRAO, IRISH GINO
19235 PATNON, MICAH NEPOMUCENO
19236 PATNUGOT, RUFFA SALAZAR
19237 PATO, GLADYS JAVIER
19238 PATOC, ENRIQUELO
19239 PATOC, MARITESPAMON
19240 PATOLILIC, MARIA KRISTINA PAÑA
19241 PATORITO, ARTHUR DE MESA
19242 PATOSA, RENETTE CABALLERO
19243 PATRIA, GIOVANNI IAN SENO
19244 PATRIARCA, CHARISA DEVERO
19245 PATRIARCA, DULCE CORAZON BARTOLO
19246 PATRIARCA, LALAINE CLARINO
19247 PATRICIO, ANGELA SAPAD
19248 PATRICIO, EDMAR MARFIL
19249 PATRICIO, EMMIJEAN BAYANSAO
19250 PATRICIO, EVA GRACE FELIZARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:387 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 PATRICIO, JAY ANN PAROHINOG
19252 PATRICIO, JENNY MIA IDAO
19253 PATRICIO, JOEYYATAR
19254 PATRICIO, MARVY AGUILAR
19255 PATRICIO, MARYKRISDANE QUIÑONES
19256 PATRICIO, RONELYN URQUIOLA
19257 PATTAN, JASMINPUGAO
19258 PATUAL, MARY ROMELYNN GARRIDO
19259 PATUBO, RODELYN SALVADOR
19260 PATULOT, MARIALOURDES HERNANDEZ
19261 PATULOT, REIGEEN LACANLALE
19262 PATUNGAN, ANGEL PAYOMO
19263 PATUNGAN, LIEZEL BALLA
19264 PATUNGAN, MARIEL CASTRO
19265 PAUG, MARIA PAMELA JOY SERRA
19266 PAUIG, LILIBETH MAGGAY
19267 PAUIG, SHELLA MAE VALDEZ
19268 PAUL, SARAH JANE BARTOLOME
19269 PAULAR, RANILONAPILI
19270 PAULI, GRACIELLE LABANA
19271 PAULIN, MARIONPARREÑO
19272 PAULINO, MARK ANTHONIE PEPITO
19273 PAULINO, REX SARGADO
19274 PAULINO, ROMEOJR ACIO
19275 PAULO, AISAH MACADAUB
19276 PAULO, DONALYNDE GUZMAN
19277 PAUNIL, PEARLYZAMORA
19278 PAUS, PENNY GAIL YARIS
19279 PAUSAL, JAMIE ROSE FERNANDO
19280 PAUSTE, TRACY ANNE ZUÑIGA
19281 PAUYA, LORDELYN LOZADO
19282 PAVIA, LEIZEL CARBONEL
19283 PAVIA, PRINCESS MAE PAILAGO
19284 PAVON, JOSEL CUDIAMAT
19285 PAYAD, MARY GRACE DANGSI
19286 PAYAGEN, NOLI PANGA
19287 PAYANAY, MONICA DIAZ
19288 PAYAS, MELISSASINDAYEN
19289 PAYAWAL, HILDAVIVAS
19290 PAYBA, KIMBERLY LU
19291 PAYCANA, MICHAEL BUENO
19292 PAYLANDY, ROELSIMBAHAN
19293 PAYNANTE, ANGELA CAMILLE CAPINDING
19294 PAYNOR, MARJORIE RAMOS
19295 PAYONGA, KIMPEE MENDOZA
19296 PAYONGAYONG, JENNETTE ARANZA
19297 PAYOT, DAISY AÑO
19298 PAYOT, EMILY CAGOCO
19299 PAYOT, GLEEN PEROCHO
19300 PAYOT, JO KRISTI BUTAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:388 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 PAYOT, MARJORIE ANN SEREVILLA
19302 PAYTE, CRISTIAN LLOREN
19303 PAYTE, MARICONGALLEMASO
19304 PAYTE, NICCA ROSE AVILA
19305 PAYUMO, PAUL JAY HALOS
19306 PAYUSAN, JEANNY ROSE AGAPAY
19307 PAZ, APRIL JOYTAACA
19308 PAZ, KEVIN ENOPIA
19309 PAZ, MARIE ANGELICA CABANOS
19310 PAZ, PATRICK JORDAN APSAY
19311 PAZ, RONA MARIE MORALDE
19312 PAZA, FIONA ANNE IGNACIO
19313 PAZAULAN, AIZAH DARANGINA
19314 PAÑA, JEAN TRISTENE SONIEL
19315 PAÑA, MARY CRIS PILONGO
19316 PE, WILNER SEGUNDO
19317 PECAJAS, ROMELMELANO
19318 PECO, LEONARDOJR JIMENEZ
19319 PECONCILLO, JOEL BALORIO
19320 PEDA, MARIVEL LUBAY
19321 PEDAZO, JEHNY MARTIN
19322 PEDRAGOSA, MERVIN MASANGKAY
19323 PEDRAGOSA, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
19324 PEDRAGOZA, MAYLEN QUIDES
19325 PEDRAJETA, JULIE DELA CRUZ
19326 PEDRAJETA, MA JEZZA DEAH SAYRE
19327 PEDRANO, MARK ANTHONY GALLO
19328 PEDRAZA, DARYLPASIONA
19329 PEDRERA, FLORDELICE GUMANIT
19330 PEDRERO, ROSA AUMENTO
19331 PEDREZA, ANGIELYN GETIGAN
19332 PEDRO, ALLAN CATO
19333 PEDRO, GERALDINE JOSE
19334 PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
19335 PEDRON, CHERRYLYN ORNO
19336 PEDRONAN, RICKY MARK ANTONIO
19337 PEDROSA, KATHLEEN BAIDO
19338 PEDROSA, KIMBERLY ROSE CRESENCIO
19339 PEDROSA, LIA NAGA
19340 PEDROSA, MARY JANE BALLON
19341 PEDROSA, MELDRID ARCAYNA
19342 PEDROSO, CYNTHIA ESTIPONA
19343 PEDROSO, DONNAROSE ESTOCADO
19344 PEDROSO, ELISANARTIA
19345 PEDROSO, LORYLENE BALDONASA
19346 PEDROSO, REU GADOT
19347 PEDROZA, WILFREDO JR LEPITEN
19348 PEDROZO, JONALYN CORTEZ
19349 PEFANIO, JHON RICO NILLAMA
19350 PEGA, KRISTINEGOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:389 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 PEGARRO, ALPIESUNICO
19352 PEGOLLO, CHRISTOPHER VECINO
19353 PEGOLLO, ROSELYN BELTRAN
19354 PEGURO, ALFONSO CALOOY
19355 PEILAGO, GENELYN REGIS
19356 PEJI, ERWIN PEREÑA
19357 PELAEZ, JOANNETONITO
19358 PELAEZ, ROSEMARIE DACUYA
19359 PELAEZ, SARA JANE ELAINE PARAFINA
19360 PELAEZ, THEA MARIE PAJARILLO
19361 PELAGIO, HARDYNNE IVY CAYAO
19362 PELAGIO, HEIZELYN JOY MALUPENG
19363 PELAGIO, ZOILAESTALILLA
19364 PELAYO, ARCHILYN CALPITO
19365 PELAYO, DINA GRACE ALOJADO
19366 PELAYO, ELMERITO CATARATA
19367 PELAYO, EZEKIEL OROZCO
19368 PELAYO, FELSA MUYO
19369 PELAYO, ROSILIA QUINES
19370 PELEA, EDVALYNPEÑA
19371 PELENIO, MARY ANN ROSALITA
19372 PELESCO, JESONSAJOL
19373 PELI, EVELYN BACUAC
19374 PELICIA, MELIZA FABRO
19375 PELIGRINO, MARIA SOPHIA RAMOS
19376 PELIGRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL HACHERO
19377 PELIN, IRVINSON TIMKANG
19378 PELINGON, RUSTOM GERERO
19379 PELIO, MARIA LUZ ROBEÑO
19380 PELIPEL, MEZIEL ALDIANO
19381 PELITO, SHIRLYCASTILLO
19382 PELITRO, MARC PAX
19383 PELIÑA, ALVIE LORRAINE DIGNO
19384 PELIÑO, JOLALYN MALINAO
19385 PELIÑO, TEODORICO JR CORDERO
19386 PELLE, ERNIE ROY MENSENAS
19387 PELLEJERA, MELODY GLO BARTOLABA
19388 PELLERIN, JENILY BAYOYOS
19389 PELLERIN, SARAMEA ROA
19390 PELLOGO, ALYSSA ALEJANDRO
19391 PELOBELLO, BABYLYN MARANGA
19392 PELOBELLO, ROLLY JOHN FABILA
19393 PELONE, GRACE MANGAPIS
19394 PELONGCO, THREESH LOPEZ
19395 PELONGO, MERLYN DAGAMAC
19396 PELONIO, MARIEJEAN ALTAMIRA
19397 PELOTIN, JERALD QUILALA
19398 PEMPEÑA, REY ROLAND MIRADOR
19399 PENALES, JILLIAN SARAH REYES
19400 PENASO, CHERYLCASPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:390 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 PENDALIDAY, JOMAR BULLON
19402 PENDATUN, BAI SURHAYAH ABPI
19403 PENDIO, ROJAY ONDOY
19404 PENDOG, JANE MAGCELO
19405 PENDON, MELVINBARONIA
19406 PENER, RICHELLE MARIE PAGADUAN
19407 PENETRANTE, CHERRY ROSE PARACALE
19408 PENETRANTE, DANE MELITANTE
19409 PENGSON, MA CRISELDA ONGBUECO
19410 PENID, ELVIE PALACIO
19411 PENILLA, JONALYN LAXAMANA
19412 PENIT, KIEZEL JAN GABINETE
19413 PENOLIAD, RHEYJAY HOPE LUMACANG
19414 PENOLIO, ROY PEYRA
19415 PENTINIO, CLARISSA ABIGAEL ESCOSIA
19416 PENTINIO, LENYCREENCIA
19417 PEORO, MARYJANE CADO
19418 PEPE, CRISELDAPAPA
19419 PEPINAS, LEA QUINTE
19420 PEPITO, EDHA DELOS REYES
19421 PEPITO, JANET BARGAN
19422 PEPITO, MALYN TALISIC
19423 PEPITO, MARIA TERESA RICO
19424 PEPITO, MARICEL MESA
19425 PEPITO, RACHELANNE LAHER
19426 PEPITO, ROWILDA LUMANOG
19427 PEPITO, VANGIENELLAS
19428 PEPITO, WENDELL PUNAY
19429 PEQUIRO, LEAH LOPE
19430 PEQUIÑO, BEVERLYN MAE BATINGAL
19431 PERAJA, AGNES CELIS
19432 PERAJA, JUSTINE MARK PAMORADA
19433 PERAL, MARY ROSE BACUDO
19434 PERALES, CRISTINE ARIATE
19435 PERALES, JOHN CASIMIRO PERMALINO
19436 PERALES, JOHN KIM RUBICA
19437 PERALES, MARINNIL TAUTHO
19438 PERALTA, ALEX ALCANTARA
19439 PERALTA, ALMA LEDESMA
19440 PERALTA, ALVINMATEO
19441 PERALTA, CARA BORDON
19442 PERALTA, CEYRIEL SARMIENTO
19443 PERALTA, DIVINE GRACE DEPDEPEN
19444 PERALTA, DORTEA DIONIO
19445 PERALTA, ELISEO LAGMAY
19446 PERALTA, GERALDINE AGBAYANI
19447 PERALTA, JOEY CASIRAYAN
19448 PERALTA, JOMELJAVIER
19449 PERALTA, JOSEPH JED PARIAN
19450 PERALTA, KEVINVELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:391 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 PERALTA, NERISSA ATAZAR
19452 PERALTA, NOVIELYN MARCOS
19453 PERALTA, ROLIZA ATRERO
19454 PERALTA, YZEL MOROSO
19455 PERANCO, REYMARK ENICO
19456 PERANDO, RONALYN INASIS
19457 PERATER, MARVELO BALANSAG
19458 PERATER, RYAN FELLE ARELLANO
19459 PERDEGON, RAQUEL CIASICO
19460 PERDIGON, RAYCILLE LOPEZ
19461 PERDIGONES, MARYJOY SAN JOSE
19462 PERDIGUEROS, ALFREDO JR MADURO
19463 PERDON, GIRLIELOPEZ
19464 PERE, CRISTYPHENE BAUTISTA
19465 PEREA, CECILIAMACALALAD
19466 PEREA, MARICELMENDOZA
19467 PEREGREN, BABYLYN REY
19468 PEREGRINO, SUGAR GAHINANAN
19469 PEREGUA, MA THERESA UMALI
19470 PEREY, MA EMMELINE ASUNCION
19471 PEREYRA, BRIGITTE OZEÑA
19472 PEREYRA, JASMIN MALOLES
19473 PEREZ, ANA MARIE MANZON
19474 PEREZ, APRIL DIANE MORALES
19475 PEREZ, ARLENE HERNANDEZ
19476 PEREZ, ARLY MAE MAQUILING
19477 PEREZ, ARVIN SAN JOSE
19478 PEREZ, BELEN DE TORRES
19479 PEREZ, CAMILLEFLORES
19480 PEREZ, CHARIZMA JOY ABALOS
19481 PEREZ, CHARLESMARTIN MADRIAGA
19482 PEREZ, CHRISTINE ADOVE
19483 PEREZ, CORAZONDARAUAY
19484 PEREZ, DARWIN COMPAY
19485 PEREZ, DIANE KRISTEL PESIGAN
19486 PEREZ, ELAINE GRACE MINA
19487 PEREZ, FRANCIAREPANE
19488 PEREZ, GABRIELMELCHOR JUCOM
19489 PEREZ, GARRY MANANGGUIT
19490 PEREZ, GINA TIONGCO
19491 PEREZ, GLADYS JOY SIMBOL
19492 PEREZ, HOBERT BICOMON
19493 PEREZ, IMELDA ENSOY
19494 PEREZ, JANINE ABIERA
19495 PEREZ, JEANINEYAP
19496 PEREZ, JESFER NELL HILARIO
19497 PEREZ, JIAN MARIE REGINALDE
19498 PEREZ, JINKY LACE HILAO
19499 PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT JIMENA
19500 PEREZ, JOIEMA BON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:392 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 PEREZ, JULIETALORICO
19502 PEREZ, KAE SALONZO
19503 PEREZ, KARYL SHANE MOSQUERA
19504 PEREZ, KATHERINE MARIA GRACIA ASA
19505 PEREZ, KATHRINA LAYGO
19506 PEREZ, KATHRINE DAVID
19507 PEREZ, KRISTINBERNADETTE ROJO
19508 PEREZ, MA CHERRY ANNE ORA
19509 PEREZ, MARI MINAPEARL DATOR
19510 PEREZ, MARIA CARMINA SORO
19511 PEREZ, MARISSAMOLITO
19512 PEREZ, MARIVICDUYA
19513 PEREZ, MARVIN CUDEL
19514 PEREZ, MAY RABULAN
19515 PEREZ, MELISSAMAE TAGHOY
19516 PEREZ, MERRY LOUDEN GARCIA
19517 PEREZ, METHYLEN BULANDRES
19518 PEREZ, NEPHELINE KHAYE KARENN GABIANA
19519 PEREZ, NOEMI PANGANIBAN
19520 PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE MAPANAO
19521 PEREZ, RAISA DOMINIQUE GARCIA
19522 PEREZ, RAPHAELVITO
19523 PEREZ, RHODA MAY REYES
19524 PEREZ, RIZEL JOY LAZAGA
19525 PEREZ, ROY PARAISO
19526 PEREZ, TRIXIA MAY OSIANA
19527 PERFECTO, MELISSA MATEO
19528 PERFECTO, WILHELM TAPEL
19529 PERIA, ALMIRA SARMIENTO
19530 PERIDA, LAILYNDIMATERA
19531 PERIDO, JENIEFER MENDOZA
19532 PERILLA, MELISSA PERMEJO
19533 PERILLO, AIDY ANGELICA RUBI
19534 PERINAL, DENNIS CUABO
19535 PERITO, REGINAMALANOG
19536 PERIÑA, DIOSDADO JR ARIAGA
19537 PERIÑA, LENY MORENO
19538 PERJES, SHERELYN MARTINEZ
19539 PERLADO, RHODORA DINCO
19540 PERLAS, AILENEFAMADICO
19541 PERLAS, ANNABELLE LAVEGA
19542 PERLAS, KATHLEEN PEARL MARCOS
19543 PERMALE, DUVILYN ANDRAQUE
19544 PERMINOFF, ANAMARIE CASAS
19545 PERMITEZ, EVANBARICUATRO
19546 PERNITES, JUNEERIK ECHAVEZ
19547 PEROCHO, MARILOU JAVIER
19548 PEROCHO, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
19549 PEROCHO, MARY GRACE LAGDAMEN
19550 PEROLINO, MARIEN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:393 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 PERPAS, IRISH TOMAMPOC
19552 PERRERAS, ZENAIDA REYES
19553 PERSEVERANDA, SHARON BORJA
19554 PERTES, JOSE JR LEGASPI
19555 PERU, CAMILLE RAFA
19556 PERU, DARWIN BIÑAS
19557 PERU, EDERLYN PARAYNO
19558 PESA, CHESTER DE OCAMPO
19559 PESA, SONNY SILVA
19560 PESAÑA, CELESTINO JR BASALO
19561 PESCADERO, HALLEY JABAN
19562 PESCADOR, LORIE ANNE ROMERO
19563 PESCASIO, MELBHIE
19564 PESIETO, KIM MARGA ARTIOLA
19565 PESITO, SAINIEPRICONES
19566 PESQUERA, RUBYMAY CABRAS
19567 PESTAÑO, ANGELICA JOY DOMINGO
19568 PESTAÑO, JOSEPHEN AMANTE
19569 PESTAÑO, REYMAR DAQUIZ
19570 PETALBO, MARY CLAIRE DE GUIA
19571 PETALCORIN, JOVELYN DOYDOY
19572 PETALLO, MICHELLE BRUSAS
19573 PETELO, RACQUEL JOY AVIGUETERO
19574 PETER, HAYLEY BAUDING
19575 PETEROS, AIKO OLBINAR
19576 PETEROS, JERRYANGELIE DADIOS
19577 PETILLA, JACQUELENE RAGOT
19578 PETILO, RIA LONGOS
19579 PETIN, NICOLLETTE JOANNE AGORTO
19580 PETINES, KRISTEL ANNE SARMIENTO
19581 PETIZA, HAIDEENUEVO
19582 PETRAS, SHERRYLEE MOMONGAN
19583 PETRONIO, PHOEBE SARAH QUIOM
19584 PEVIDA, HAZEL DIANNE HIGIDA
19585 PEÑA, ADRIAN JERIC GARCIA
19586 PEÑA, ESPER GUTIERREZ
19587 PEÑA, JOHN ERIC LACSON
19588 PEÑA, JOSEPH BRIÑAS
19589 PEÑA, LIEZL ANGELES
19590 PEÑA, LUIGIE LOUIS GUIAO
19591 PEÑAFIEL, ESPERIDION III DUCE
19592 PEÑAFIEL, VENANCIO LOZANO
19593 PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN VINCENT AUGUSTUS SALAZAR
19594 PEÑAFLOR, JANELLE SHIAN RANALAN
19595 PEÑAFLOR, JEZZA SASAN
19596 PEÑAFLOR, KEVIN KERTZ FLORES
19597 PEÑAFLORIDA, JANINE ESQUILONA
19598 PEÑAFLORIDA, JULIE ANN PADERNAL
19599 PEÑAFUERTE, JETHRO JOHN SANTOS
19600 PEÑALES, ANALIZA MATUTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:394 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 PEÑALOSA, GEE ANN
19602 PEÑALOSA, JERIC GRANADIL
19603 PEÑALOSA, JESSICA
19604 PEÑALOSA, JESTONI GRANADIL
19605 PEÑALOSA, MARIAN EGYPT OROYO
19606 PEÑALOSA, VICTOR TORRERO
19607 PEÑALVER, NOEMI ROSE BALI
19608 PEÑAMANTE, ELONA JANE VISCO
19609 PEÑAMANTE, JESSICA TENA
19610 PEÑAMORA, JENNILYN VALOIS
19611 PEÑAOJAS, MIRAFLOR PARDO
19612 PEÑARANDA, JEVIN MAE PLAMUS
19613 PEÑARANDA, KARL JONVEL BELLO
19614 PEÑARANDA, REACAINGCOY
19615 PEÑARANDA, REYMAR PERALTA
19616 PEÑARANDA, RUSH JET RAMOS
19617 PEÑAREDONDO, GRETCHEN ORLANDA
19618 PEÑARILA, REGINE PLACIDO
19619 PEÑARROYO, JOHN DAVID COBARDE
19620 PEÑASA, RIA COMUELO
19621 PEÑASCOSAS, ROWENA SULIT
19622 PEÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JOHN LLENADO
19623 PEÑERA, HAZEL ANGELIQUE HAUTEA
19624 PEÑERO, MARY JONABELLE SARIBA
19625 PEÑOL, JOEVANISINAPITE
19626 PEÑOLVO, DENMARK CAWALING
19627 PIAD, JIMMY JRVALLEJERA
19628 PIADO, RICA JOY CASTRO
19629 PIALAGO, RICARDO JR TOLIN
19630 PIAMONTE, DIWATA CORRALES
19631 PIAMONTE, JADELYN GERONCO
19632 PIAMONTE, JENNIFER PIONILLA
19633 PIAMONTE, MICHELLE JOY GILLEGAO
19634 PIAMONTE, RYANSOLDEVILLA
19635 PIANO, FE DEVIZON
19636 PIAO, KAY JANICA DIZON
19637 PIAO, MELECIA LLANO
19638 PIAÑA, PAULINEVELEZ
19639 PIAÑAR, LAILA MONDIEGO
19640 PIAÑAR, NANCY ELUMBARING
19641 PICA, RUEL ANGELO LUMBRE
19642 PICAR, DIANA ROSE RIMORIN
19643 PICAR, JO HONEY PAL-ET
19644 PICARDAL, EDGAR JR NOFIES
19645 PICART, HAZEL ALMODOVAR
19646 PICO, JULIA ANTONIO
19647 PICPICAN, FEMYMALING-AN
19648 PICPICAN, RHODA BAGANGAN
19649 PIDA, JENITHESS FLORES
19650 PIDELI, EVONNECLAUDINE FERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:395 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 PIDLAOAN, SUSAN VISPERAS
19652 PIDO, ALEX JR ANCHETA
19653 PIDO, ELNA JEAN BARTE
19654 PIDO, HOMER RAY ANGELES
19655 PIDO, IVY JAROPOJOP
19656 PIEDAD, JOVANELANDERO
19657 PIEDAD, MARY ROSE MIA
19658 PIEL, APRIELLEGRACE JUNSAY
19659 PIELAGO, AMOR RIVERA
19660 PIELAGO, LEAH ABABON
19661 PIENCENAVES, JOHN VINCENT NELLAS
19662 PIJO, CHINO CADION
19663 PIKE, SMIT LOIDA BUENTIEMPO
19664 PILA, JONNA MAE ACAS
19665 PILAN, FELY ROSE MARTIN
19666 PILAPIL, ELOISA LUCIO
19667 PILAPIL, JOSUEJOHN GETES
19668 PILAPIL, MARIELLA CARANDANG
19669 PILAPIL, REMMIL LAURORA
19670 PILAPIL, RONALDO BRIOSO
19671 PILAR, ALVIN
19672 PILAR, FATIMA GAMORA
19673 PILAR, NORBELYN ARROZ
19674 PILARE, CHERRYMAE DUMAM-AG
19675 PILAYEN, JOYCELYN TANGGAAN
19676 PILI, JULIA MARI LAGADIA
19677 PILIGAN, SHERMALEENE ABELLERA
19678 PILINGAN, JUNAIRAH PONDIONG
19679 PILLO, JESICA PADILLA
19680 PILLO, KIMBERLY ROSE LAOLAO
19681 PILLON, MAICA LEA JAYLO
19682 PILONES, CHERRY AMOR QUILATON
19683 PILONGO, FLOREANE GEOLAGON
19684 PIMENTEL, ALRITZ JOY FLORES
19685 PIMENTEL, ELENA LUISA BASBAS
19686 PIMENTEL, JOBELLE ANDOQUE
19687 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS GRACE VALDEZ
19688 PIMENTEL, REVELYN VILLANUEVA
19689 PIMENTEL, THERESA OSO
19690 PINAPIN, MELVIN ADDATU
19691 PINCA, FREALYNLIPATA
19692 PINCA, MA CAROL MERCADER
19693 PINCA, NORMAN MARQUEZ
19694 PINCA, RACHEL VERDE
19695 PINDOY, ELLEN MAE CAYETANO
19696 PINEDA, APRIL NOTARTE
19697 PINEDA, ELVIRAMAGLALANG
19698 PINEDA, GRACE LEE KUIZON
19699 PINEDA, HERMENEGILDO RICAMARA
19700 PINEDA, JOHN DENVER FABROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:396 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 PINEDA, JONALYN AYSON
19702 PINEDA, JULIE ANN REYES
19703 PINEDA, KRIZIAMAE DE LEON
19704 PINEDA, KRYSTEL ROSE MORANTE
19705 PINEDA, LESTERISON
19706 PINEDA, MARK PETER MIRANDA
19707 PINEDA, MICHAEL TINIO
19708 PINEDA, RAYMOND CLACIO
19709 PINEDA, REGINENAGA
19710 PINEDA, RIZZIEL GAVIOLA
19711 PINEDA, SENEN NIÑO II TANTOCO
19712 PINEDA, SERGIOJR VELASQUEZ
19713 PINERA, DONNA CARDONA
19714 PING-AY, HAROLD GASMEN
19715 PINGAD, MYLINEMATAMMU
19716 PINGCALE, ROSEVIC CABAHUG
19717 PINID, ELLEN PALACIO
19718 PINILI, MA MERCEDES SANTOS
19719 PINKIHAN, JOHNDENVER BALLITI
19720 PINO, JANVIER IA LAURENT OWENS
19721 PINO, LARAVIE CALUMBA
19722 PINOHON, GEMMADUKINAY
19723 PINOLIAD, ERLIE ROMULO
19724 PINOLIAD, NORIELOU MIRAS
19725 PINPIN, NERISSA PURA
19726 PINTO, MARICELFELIPE
19727 PINTUAN, JUN-JUN LUCHE
19728 PINUELA, GENHEZA MAE LASTRILLA
19729 PINUELA, MICHAEL CAÑETE
19730 PINUELA, MYLA FE GALLEGO
19731 PIOL, JOAN ABELINDE
19732 PIOQUINTO, ARCHIE MAE SANLAO
19733 PIOQUINTO, YZETTE HONNAH GEORPE
19734 PIORNATO, RUBELYN LAGUARDIA
19735 PIOSCA, MARY JOY MANINGAS
19736 PIRA, GENESIS JOY BAUTISTA
19737 PIS-AN, RAECHELLE JOY GONZALES
19738 PISANO, RANDY JUAREZ
19739 PISCOS, JOAN FERMANO
19740 PISTAÑO, JONNAMIE DELA PEÑA
19741 PITA, JHEMNA JEAN LUTERTE
19742 PITALUNA, MYRNA PAGDALIAN
19743 PITOC, JUVANESMADERA
19744 PITOGO, MARY MAY PONCE
19745 PIZARRA, ANGELINA SAKAY
19746 PIZON, JOHN RYNE LAPIDARIO
19747 PIZON, KATTYRINA MARIE DABLO
19748 PIÑEDA, MELODYQUIPAY
19749 PIÑERA, ALBERTTAPIA
19750 PIÑERO, ERIC JUMAO-AS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:397 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 PIÑGOL, SHERMAINE BAYLON
19752 PIÑON, ALVIN ESTACION
19753 PIÑON, CLARISEPITO
19754 PIÑON, JASON TABEROS
19755 PIÑON, JERYL SAN JUAN
19756 PIÑON, NOVIE TAGUB
19757 PLACA, BRENDA LU
19758 PLACENCIA, JAMAICA ENTELISO
19759 PLACER, JOAN TOYUGAN
19760 PLACIA, CATHERINE ANTIMARO
19761 PLACIBE, DENEVIEVE JOY PONG
19762 PLACIO, EUGENEREY MANILA
19763 PLAMARA, MARIESHAYNE BALBOA
19764 PLAMIANO, REA BAYRANTE
19765 PLANA, APRIL ROSE PALOMO
19766 PLANA, NARIELLE JINON
19767 PLANAS, RAMIL MANUEL
19768 PLANDANO, MAY THERESE TINGA
19769 PLANDES, EVA RICO
19770 PLANILLA, CELERINA ASTURIANO
19771 PLANTA, MELISSA TORRES
19772 PLARIZA, MARIATHERESA TAGARO
19773 PLASENCIA, MARIA LYN BIASON
19774 PLASQUITA, MIRIAM PALMERO
19775 PLATA, MADILYNBOCADO
19776 PLATA, ONYCHA-REI ALTOVEROS
19777 PLATEJA, IMEE TOLITOL
19778 PLAZA, CHRISTYL TERIC
19779 PLAZA, FLAIR SIBYL MORA
19780 PLAZA, JASMIN BERNADEZ
19781 PLAZA, NHELIZAANDAG
19782 PLAZA, RAEL CHRISTOPHER ORAP-ORAP
19783 PLAZA, RUBELYNJAZON
19784 PLAZA, ZENNETHCATALAN
19785 PLAZO, APPLE MARIE SEVELLEJO
19786 PLECERDA, LANIE PEÑAFLOR
19787 PLEGARIA, CENON JR CELESTRA
19788 PLEGARIA, CHARLEEN MIXTO
19789 PLEÑAGO, HAZELJANE CALINAO
19790 PLOMA, BENJAMIN BASIJAN
19791 PLUMA, CARMEN ESTILLER
19792 PO, ROLAND OGHAYON
19793 POBEDA, CONNIEAGUILA
19794 POBEDA, JUDIELYN NOCUM
19795 POBLACION, KAREN JOY BADILLA
19796 POBLETE, KORINNA ODANGO
19797 POBLETE, ROMMEL LIPATA
19798 POBLETE, RUTH BUTRON
19799 POCHE, MICHILLE DOMINGUEZ
19800 POCONG, IREENEALCONTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:398 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 POCPOC, MARNA SALA-ID
19802 PODADOR, JOENNA MAE BARABAR
19803 PODES, YEAMALYN LIIS
19804 POGOY, MA FATIMA LIGAN
19805 POGOY, RIO JANE MANANO
19806 POJA, JANET GUERRERO
19807 POJA, SHIRLEY FEDERICO
19808 POJAS, JANICE PLACIDO
19809 POJAS, JOANNA VERGARA
19810 POJAS, ROSE-MARIE LUPIEN
19811 POL, ESMERALDACARREON
19812 POLANCOS, ARBEJAY SUMANGUE
19813 POLARON, ELIEZER ALFERES
19814 POLCA, KRISTY MAYRELL MENDOZA
19815 POLDO, ALEXANDER GONZALO
19816 POLECINA, RECHELL ARAOS
19817 POLEGA, MARITES MANERA
19818 POLEGRATES, CLARISSA DOMAEL
19819 POLET, CAROLINE URCIA
19820 POLICARPIO, JOANNA HERRERA
19821 POLICARPIO, JOSEPH ESPIRITU
19822 POLICARPIO, RIZZA PANGILINAN
19823 POLICDAS, KAYLE ANN CALANG-AD
19824 POLICIANOS, SHERWIN MENDE
19825 POLICINA, NERIFERNANDEZ
19826 POLIG, HANNAH SUZETTE DELA PEÑA
19827 POLIGRATES, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
19828 POLIGRATES, RHEA NAVA
19829 POLINTAN, CRISTINA ENCINARES
19830 POLINTAN, JONAMARIE FABIA
19831 POLIQUIT, ARIANE MAE TORRES
19832 POLIQUIT, DESIRIE CHAS
19833 POLIRAN, GENEVIVE OSIOS
19834 POLITO, LEAH KATHLEEN AÑES
19835 POLIZON, IVANNGEORGE PADUGA
19836 POLLEDO, MARVIN LAPIG
19837 POLLERO, BASILIO ROXAS
19838 POLO, MATEO GALIDO
19839 POLOC, HELEN CABFILAN
19840 POLOYAPOY, MARK TAPAYA
19841 POLVOROSA, STEPANE HIRA
19842 POMOY, ANNA MARIE CASTILLO
19843 POMUCENO, MERGAR ARCOS
19844 PONAN-LECUNAN,FRIDY RACHO
19845 PONCE, ABIGAILLAYUGAN
19846 PONCE, CHARMAINE LAYUGAN
19847 PONCE, GIRLIE BATIANCILA
19848 PONCE, IAN PAUL BUAYA
19849 PONCE, MA PAULINE SANJOSE
19850 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH DOYAOEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:399 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 PONCE, MARK LOUIE SAMUYA
19852 PONCE, MICHAELASTILLERO
19853 PONCE, NIKKI GRACE DAG-UMAN
19854 PONCE DE LEON,HAIDEE ALOTENCIO
19855 PONCIANO, LALYN DYKIA
19856 PONCIO, KATRINA MAE BLACER
19857 PONCLARA, MARYGRACE PENIDA
19858 POND, KRISTIANE RUSSEL SABACAJAN
19859 PONDARIO, ANABELLE DELORINO
19860 PONDEVIDA, ANNE VIOLETA
19861 PONDO, HELEN MULOD
19862 PONDOC, WARRENTIMTIM
19863 PONFERRADA, JULIMAR AVILA
19864 PONGASE, JENALY PAQUINOL
19865 PONGASI, DIVINA ONDOY
19866 PONGASI, JEANJAQUE CENIZA
19867 PONIEL, BRETCHEN LAMATA
19868 PONILAS, ANA RIZZA NUEVA
19869 PONIO, AMELIA DECEMBER VII SARAYBA
19870 PONJE, LOUISE KAREN ENTIENZA
19871 PONLA, KYZZA MARIE ALESNA
19872 PONSARAN, EMOLYN GARMA
19873 PONSONES, LARIZA MENDOZA
19874 PONTE, MICHELLE SANTOS
19875 PONTEJOS, CRISANTA RULIDA
19876 PONTERAS, HANEMAR PANOGON
19877 PONTERES, MERCY PORLAJE
19878 PONTILLAS, JEFFREY ANIMOS
19879 PONTILLAS, JUVANIE REPONO
19880 PONTILLAS, LEONILA BIATING
19881 PONTILLAS, MARLON STO DOMINGO
19882 PONTIVEROS, MELISSA BAUTISTA
19883 PONTOD, LORE MAY MALDO
19884 PONTOJAN, JAYVEE DABLO
19885 POQUIZ, MA SHERILYN ZARATE
19886 PORAL, RICARDOIII CACHO
19887 PORBIDO, JERALD AMORANTO
19888 PORCA, JOSHUA VIR ALDREW ANDRADA
19889 PORCINCULA, ERIC AVELLANA
19890 PORCIONCULA, AILEEN DELOS REYES
19891 PORDONZALAN, CECILIA VERGARA
19892 PORE, BILL CLINTON MALIMBOG
19893 PORESORES, HELENROSE BORDIOS
19894 PORIO, REJEAN DUTERTE
19895 PORLARES, KED PATROCINIO
19896 PORLEY, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
19897 PORMENTO, JERRY JR LUBIANO
19898 PORMIENTO, JODINAH CARNICE
19899 PORMILOS, RUTHBASILIO
19900 PORNASDORO, MARK ORTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:400 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 PORNEL, JOHN KEVIN BERDON
19902 PORRAS, ANGELUS SADAYA
19903 PORRAS, CHARLYN CARUGDA
19904 PORRAS, GERADINE ESTIMO
19905 PORRAS, VERONICA MENDOZA
19906 PORRIO, JENIFFER LEBANTINO
19907 PORSUELO, JOHNREY DAYANAN
19908 PORTAL, SHELA ACUESTA
19909 PORTE, CHARMINE NOLLEDO
19910 PORTE, MARICELPELLEJERA
19911 PORTEM, GENEVEVE DE JESUS
19912 PORTERIA, ROSEANN AMPARADO
19913 PORTES, ANGELIE JOY CASTROJO
19914 PORTES, DAISY VALENTEROS
19915 PORTES, DARIA CAMPO
19916 PORTES, DIANA MAE VALENTEROS
19917 PORTES, MARGELYN ESTIVES
19918 PORTILLAS, ALDIN FAITH TABIL
19919 PORTON, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
19920 PORTUGAL, JESTONI IMPERIAL
19921 PORTUGAL, KRISTOFFER JONES DUMAS
19922 PORTUGAL, LEA MAGSINO
19923 PORTUGUES, CHRISTINE LORENA
19924 POSA, ALMAR DICAR
19925 POSADAS, EDEN BERG PELOSTRATOS
19926 POSADAS, FLOREN GRACE SUDARIA
19927 POSADAS, GENEMAE VALLITE
19928 POSADAS, JEZEBEL PERALTA
19929 POSADAS, JUVY VILLAFUERTE
19930 POSADAS, LINCOLN PAUL CARDINEZ
19931 POSADAS, MELANIE PIANO
19932 POSADAS, ROMA OCUMEN
19933 POSAS, ELLEN JOY SOLANO
19934 POSEDIO, DANIEL ANGELO ATANES
19935 POSO, MARIA TERESA GALUPO
19936 POSO, ORLANDO BALDEVIZO
19937 POSPOS, RHIO SARABIA
19938 POSTINO, RAQUEL GUINORAN
19939 POSTRADO, HAZEL ROGELIO
19940 POSTRADO, JERICO ADRIAN LEGASPI
19941 POTANE, CHERRYMAE DEGILLO
19942 POTENCIANO, DOROTHY FANGON
19943 POTENCIO, MARIA CHRISTINA CAAYAO
19944 POTENCIOSO, CLEOTILDE TABUAN
19945 POTESTAS, JOY MARIE ARAUSA
19946 POTIAN, ERLITOHEQUIBAL
19947 POTIAN, MELVINREODIQUE
19948 POTIAN, MICHAEL SALCEDO
19949 POTOT, MA LYNLYN SABILAO
19950 POVADORA, REXTER HALASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:401 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 POYOGAO, ARCHIEBAL ABAJA
19952 PRADEL, DALE ALDRINN
19953 PRADEZ, RIZALIA GAUDIA
19954 PRADHAN, MYLENE SAVELLA
19955 PRADHAN, YUNICE CABALUNA
19956 PRADIES, JUDELL BANILA
19957 PRADO, CATHERINE UMAGTAM
19958 PRADO, CLAUDINE BEATRIZ CARREON
19959 PRADO, DONNA MAE LOMUGDANG
19960 PRADO, FLOR DELIZA FLORES
19961 PRADO, JOSE III POLLAN
19962 PRADO, LIEZHELADVINCULA
19963 PRADO, MAILA MORTALLA
19964 PRADO, PATRICKPAUL ESPINOSA
19965 PRADONUEVA, EMA MAY CAJARA
19966 PRAHARAJ, HAZELLE ANNE RAFLORES
19967 PRAMBITA, JHOANNA KRISTINE SARMIENTO
19968 PRAMO, ANA MAEDE LOS REYES
19969 PRAQUILLES, IRISH EBONIA
19970 PRAYCO, RAMON DAPAT
19971 PREGON, DAISY JANE TRAJANO
19972 PREJOLES, ELSAESPARAGUERA
19973 PRELLEGERA, MARY JOY PONITAO
19974 PREPOTENTE, DARYL SISTOSO
19975 PRESADO, JOY EULIN
19976 PRESBITERO, CHENY RAFISURA
19977 PRESBITERO, LORRIE ELEAZAR
19978 PRESILLAS, JULIE ANN ROMERO
19979 PRESILLAS, UMANE RAY DE LOS SANTOS
19980 PRESNO, FERNANDO LAURIO
19981 PRESTADO, AILYN JORNALES
19982 PRESTO, ADAIAHCABABARO
19983 PRESTO, KAREN JOY VERONA
19984 PRESTOUSA, JENNIFER BIASBAS
19985 PRETTA, ESPERANZA MORITE
19986 PRIA, JOY ABIGAEL MANLANGIT
19987 PRICAS, PORCELO BAUTISTA
19988 PRIEL, MICHELLE COGASA
19989 PRIEL, ROXANE BEQUILLO
19990 PRIGILLANA, JOANA MARIE LAMUG
19991 PRIMA, CLEOTILDE ALFELOR
19992 PRIMERO, ERSONTERRE
19993 PRIMICIAS, ISAAC DURAN
19994 PRINCESA, MARYJOY BONACUA
19995 PRINCIPE, ASLEY ARMINGOL
19996 PRINCIPE, JAMAICA VALEROZO
19997 PRINCIPE, JONHSON PAUL ALCANTARA
19998 PRIVADO, CHARMAINE CORRO
19999 PRIVADO, JOLITO JR SIENA
20000 PRIVALDOS, MARGIE REGONDOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:402 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 PROCESO, MARIACRISTINA MAGGAY
20002 PRONDOZA, GARETH ROBERT MABALAY
20003 PRONEBO, ANGELGRACE CELESTINO
20004 PRONTON, IRISHDYAN SORILLO
20005 PROSPERO, ANGELINE REVILLOSA
20006 PROSPERO, JONAVE MARAAT
20007 PROTACIO, RIO ZAMORA
20008 PROVENDIDO, KEVIN MARK MOÑASQUE
20009 PRUDENCIADO, MARGIELYN MAGTULIS
20010 PRUDENCIANO, ROSHELL ANN SALUD
20011 PRUDENTE, CHARMAINE JOY AGARCIO
20012 PRUDENTE, ROXAN ABAD
20013 PRUDENTE, VERNALIE LUMBAO
20014 PUCATE, JEZIECA FAITH WACGUIYAN
20015 PUCAY, CHRISTIANA POLON
20016 PUCOLANGAS, REYMART ARGA
20017 PUDALAN, IRENEPETAGARA
20018 PUDOT, JANICE DALAGAN
20019 PUERTULLANO, CYNTHIA AMADO
20020 PUGAL, ROMELINDA GALURA
20021 PUGOY, ROBERTOURRIZA
20022 PUIG, ARIANE GAY BAUTISTA
20023 PUJANTE, KEITHPEDEMONTE
20024 PULE, GEMEL GRACE BARRIOS
20025 PULGA, JERSON CUNANAN
20026 PULHIN, LOIDA BANAAG
20027 PULIDO, JOANN TUQUIB
20028 PULPULAAN, ROCHELLE MAE TUNGCUL
20029 PULVERA, ALMA DEGAMO
20030 PULVERA, ROSALINA LUBANG
20031 PUMMAR, BENILYN GUBOY
20032 PUNAY, CHERINAMAGDADARO
20033 PUNAY, EDITHA LANGA
20034 PUNGTILAN, JAMIEFEL PUYAOAN
20035 PUNIT, PAULINEMARRAS
20036 PUNO, DENNIS MEMPIN
20037 PUNONGBAYAN, CLARENCE
20038 PUNSALAN, MAJELA BOGLOSA
20039 PUNTO, MARYJANE QUIRANTE
20040 PUNZALAN, IVY JOY VIVAS
20041 PUNZALAN, JAYCEL LLENOS
20042 PUNZALAN, LIELANIE OLEA
20043 PUNZALAN, RUBYROSE LORENZO
20044 PURA, CARLENE JANE BORDEOS
20045 PURA, CHRISTINA COMPAÑERO
20046 PURACAN, TRISHA MONICA MEYOR
20047 PURAN, LEOVY LYN GLORIANO
20048 PURAWAN, CHARMAINE MARIS CARILLO
20049 PURGATORIO, PRESCILA ANTIPUESTO
20050 PURISIMA, JOVYCONDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:403 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 PURISIMA, RICARDO JOJO JR TEOXON
20052 PURO, LOIDEVY CAMAHALAN
20053 PURTO, STEPHENDALE PANES
20054 PUSOC, RONALD BARONA
20055 PUSOD, LEONARDA LAWAS
20056 PUSOT, MELANIEKIAPAN
20057 PUSPUS, LALAINE GILLESANIA
20058 PUSTA, RUVI ROSE ZAFRA
20059 PUTONG, MICHELLE ANN MANGHARAL
20060 PUYAL, DARLINGROSE ORDANEZA
20061 PUYALES, AMELYN MOLINAR
20062 PUYAO, RICHARDAGAGON
20063 PUYAT, PAMELA FLORES
20064 PUZON, MARUJA ABENDANTE
20065 QUE, GRETCHEN NEPA
20066 QUEBADA, ANGELINE DACUTANAN
20067 QUEBRAL, JANNECA KEA MONILLA
20068 QUEJA, ROSEMARIE CORPUZ
20069 QUEJADO, MARY JANE CORTEZ
20070 QUEJADO, RON JOHN HALILI
20071 QUEJANO, MARY GRACE CABATE
20072 QUELATON, JELBERT CADILIÑA
20073 QUELISTE, LYNNETTE MAE BALAJADIA
20074 QUELO, GLENDA IBAÑEZ
20075 QUENDANGAN, FRANCISCA CUNTAPAY
20076 QUENDANGAN, MICHELLE HERNANDEZ
20077 QUEREZ, MERIE JANE DAYAON
20078 QUERIJERO, AN MANLOGON
20079 QUERIJERO, KENNEDY MARQUEZ
20080 QUERUBIN, AMADO JR QUEDADO
20081 QUERUBIN, DIANA ROSE BARRAMEDA
20082 QUERUBIN, REAROSELYN MORALDE
20083 QUERUBIN, REGIE PERIA
20084 QUETUA, JANYL GEROCA
20085 QUEZON, MHERIELLE LYKA PATANO
20086 QUIA, DAVE JUSI
20087 QUIA, ROEL MARC ALBARRACIN
20088 QUIACHON, MICHIKO MARIE BITANG
20089 QUIAMBAO, ANNECATHERINE VARONA
20090 QUIAMBAO, CLAIROL MENDOZA
20091 QUIAMBAO, DENNIS AÑONUEVO
20092 QUIAMBAO, EDITHA TALA
20093 QUIAMBAO, JOCELYN BUCAO
20094 QUIAMBAO, ORGISIRON
20095 QUIAMBAO, REY-ANN MANARPIIS
20096 QUIAMBAO, WILFREDO REYES
20097 QUIANO, MARC DAVID NARNE
20098 QUIAPO, CHRISTINE BALAQUI
20099 QUIAPO, MELISSA DELFIN
20100 QUIBAEL, MARIALUISA CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:404 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 QUIBAN, BLENDIE JR VALDEZ
20102 QUIBETE, PRINCESS GARNET ECHANES
20103 QUIBOD, STELLAMARIE MANINGO
20104 QUICOY, ROSIE CAPADISO
20105 QUIDATO, RHEA JOY VALDEZ
20106 QUIDET, IRISH JANE DELEVERIO
20107 QUIDOLES, MAYBEL REBADAVIA
20108 QUIDORES, ROSAME ADVINCULA
20109 QUIDTA, EDUARDO JR DELA CRUZ
20110 QUIERREZ, LOIDA ROMANTICO
20111 QUIETA, ZUSETTE GENERVES
20112 QUIJADA, MERLYN GRACE CUTOR
20113 QUIJANO, CATHERINE ABRENICA
20114 QUIJANO, CHARMAGNE AREGLO
20115 QUIJANO, JOYLYN CARREON
20116 QUIJANO, JULRICK DELA CRUZ
20117 QUIJANO, REBECCA PE BENITO
20118 QUIJANO, ROMMEL LALO
20119 QUILAB, CHARLOTTE CEBALLOS
20120 QUILAB, MARIANESAH BANCAT
20121 QUILANA, ARMINA IBE
20122 QUILANG, JADE DULIN
20123 QUILANG, JEREMIE DULIN
20124 QUILANG, MACARIA IVYLYNNE CEPEDA
20125 QUILANGIT, ANDREW LAGUTING
20126 QUILANTANG, LOVEBERN GALVEZ
20127 QUILAO, JANINECALLEJO
20128 QUILARIO, ROWIE CATALO
20129 QUILATES, LEO CANONIZADO
20130 QUILATIZ, ZORAIDA CODORNIS
20131 QUILATON, ANNABELLE HUISO
20132 QUILATON, JOSEPHINE CAPUYAN
20133 QUILEDORO, BERLIN MARJORIE BALLESTEROS
20134 QUILES, ELAINETUAZON
20135 QUILICOL, JEFFREY SIDRO
20136 QUILICOT, GILBERT PELAEZ
20137 QUILIT, LESLIEANNE CAGAT
20138 QUILLA, FROILAN TILLO
20139 QUILLA, GIRLIEYBAÑEZ
20140 QUILLAO, RAQUEL DELA CUESTA
20141 QUILLO, JAYSONDEL MONTE
20142 QUILLO, ROWENARABOR
20143 QUILLOPO, DONNA ANGELICA SABALO
20144 QUILLOY, JENNIFER RUTH LOMBOY
20145 QUILO, MARI SHEILA CINCO
20146 QUILO, MARK JOEY PEJANO
20147 QUIMADO, RONJOE WALTER LOPEZ
20148 QUIMBO, ANA KRISTAL GUIA QUINAN
20149 QUIMBO, PRINCESS VILLAR
20150 QUIMBO, RACHELLE ANN SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:405 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 QUIMBO, REBECCA CANLAS
20152 QUIMCO, LESLEELEE
20153 QUIMING, JAYMAR FABRO
20154 QUIMNO, APRIL CARO
20155 QUIMOD, ELMAROSE JIMENA
20156 QUIMPAN, HANNAH PELIN
20157 QUIMSON, EMILYABUGAN
20158 QUIMSON, JENELYN TOLENTINO
20159 QUINA, JAMMIE PERELLO
20160 QUINAG, ROSE ANDREA ANDRIN
20161 QUINAGORAN, GLAEZA SOLAINA
20162 QUINCO, RACHELLE MARASIGAN
20163 QUINDOZA, MARIA HANNAH VILLAMOR
20164 QUINES, JIEBENJOY BANCIL
20165 QUING-A, LINALYN YAYAEN
20166 QUING-A, ROILAN GULIMAN
20167 QUINICIO, DEO QUIMPO
20168 QUINILOG, GRETCHEN PARBA
20169 QUINIO, JULIUSGENAR AMUL
20170 QUINIO, ROSE ANN RELANO
20171 QUINISIO, SYBELLE MARIE GUEVARRA
20172 QUINITO, DARYLIBITA
20173 QUINONES, JAYSON CAFIRMA
20174 QUINTAL, GRACEFETALCORIN
20175 QUINTANA, CATHERINE MARIANE
20176 QUINTANA, KIM CHEUNGKOCK
20177 QUINTANA, MIRRIAM JOY FUNELAS
20178 QUINTANA, MYRAFLOR LUMANAO
20179 QUINTELA, LIZAVILLAFLORES
20180 QUINTERO, SHEENA HIDALGO
20181 QUINTINO, BILLY BENOSA
20182 QUINTO, ADONA QUEJADA
20183 QUINTO, ANGELICA MANGAMPO
20184 QUINTO, JET CAÑETE
20185 QUINTO, LYKA APAC
20186 QUINTO, MA LUIZA PANGILINAN
20187 QUINTO, MALVINAQUINO
20188 QUINTO, MARCOSARANETA
20189 QUINTOS, DENNIS QUINTOS
20190 QUINTOS, EDRALYN FALCO
20191 QUINTOS, JOHN PATRICK CATILO
20192 QUIOCSON, SAMUEL JR CAUTIBAR
20193 QUIOGUE, NERVINA CASTILLO
20194 QUIPIT, JEANMARIE CORBITA
20195 QUIQUI, LOUIE REMOSIL
20196 QUIRANTE, GLENDYL LALUNA
20197 QUIRANTE, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
20198 QUIRANTE, ROWENA MISSION
20199 QUIRINO, ESPERANZA DE COSTO
20200 QUIRINO, JOHN PREACH CORNITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:406 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 QUIRIT, ELMER MACASUKIT
20202 QUIROGA, MARIALUZ TABANAO
20203 QUIRONA, BERNADETTE ENCELAN
20204 QUIRONA, EDELYN PACOLOR
20205 QUIRONA, THERESA SEÑORA
20206 QUIRONG, HARLENE JULIANA BALLAD
20207 QUIROS, ALBERTCABUGNASON
20208 QUIROS, CHARLOTTE MAE PARAGOSO
20209 QUIROY, JESTONI INTONG
20210 QUISADA, CHARMY MALONES
20211 QUISMUNDO, NANEREZ ADORA
20212 QUISQUINO, JAYBELYNE CULIBRINA
20213 QUITALIG, WEBSTER JR SARMIENTO
20214 QUITIONG, ROTSEN REYES
20215 QUITO, ANNE VALERIE ORIOLA
20216 QUITOLA, KATE ALVIZ
20217 QUITORIANO, JOAN ASTRERA
20218 QUITORIANO, NESLIE GRACE JUMAMIL
20219 QUITORIO, JENYPINCA
20220 QUIZA, FLORLYNPLABA
20221 QUIZON, ANGELICA CORPIN
20222 QUIZON, EFRAIME SANTOS
20223 QUIZON, JOSEPHGONZALES
20224 QUIZON, MARIA RUBY ANN LIMCAOCO
20225 QUIZZAGAN, JENER DAQUIOAG
20226 QUIZZAGAN, MARY ANN BANGAYAN
20227 QUIÑANOLA, SHEILA GRACE BARCERO
20228 QUIÑO, HONEYLETTE PILONES
20229 QUIÑO, JORIELAIDA DELGADO
20230 QUIÑO, ROMEO JR ITALIO
20231 QUIÑO, ROXAN MACAAMBAC
20232 QUIÑOLA, DONNAKAREN ARIDA
20233 QUIÑON, LEOPOLDO JR PAREJA
20234 QUIÑONES, AMYLEEN JAO
20235 QUIÑONES, APRIL PEARL HASEL ALILAYA
20236 QUIÑONES, CLARIZA CLAUR
20237 QUIÑONES, FLORENCE MAGLAYA
20238 QUIÑONES, GERLY TAMPUS
20239 QUIÑONES, JANICE ANITO
20240 QUIÑONES, JAY-ART MONTEDERAMOS
20241 QUIÑONES, JULEE-STELLA MAE TENIZO
20242 QUIÑONES, MARIVIC TABUNIAG
20243 QUIÑONES, MELANIE CARVAJAL
20244 QUIÑONES, NATASHA BLANCHE TEOPIZ
20245 QUIÑONES, NORMA RINT
20246 QUIÑONES, NORWEENA DELA CRUZ
20247 QUIÑONES, SHARLYN FUENTES
20248 QUIÑONEZ, POCHOLO LAZAGA
20249 QUIÑONEZ, RHEMEBIE LUMANAS
20250 R DE LUZURIAGA, CARISSA JULIANA JONGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:407 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 RAAGAS, CHARLIE PANIS
20252 RAAGAS, QUEENCY LYN COSCA
20253 RAAGAS, TONY ROSE RUIZ
20254 RABACAL, RENE NACARIO
20255 RABADAM, ANGELITA ABAINZA
20256 RABADON, MARISSA VALE
20257 RABAGO, ELMA LASPOÑA
20258 RABANAL, LARENRAYOSO
20259 RABANAL, MA ANGELITA SAQUING
20260 RABANG, MERENIE DELA FUENTE
20261 RABANG, VANESSA CALAMBRO
20262 RABANO, JAY MASANGKAY
20263 RABAYA, LORELIE CANTAGO
20264 RABAYA, MOYA JABONERO
20265 RABAÑO, GERSONRAY RECAÑA
20266 RABE, MARISSA RENEJANE
20267 RABE, MENANDRORODRIGUEZ
20268 RABEJE, DENNISOCO
20269 RABINA, GRACE DANAO
20270 RABINO, CATHYRINE RUBIO
20271 RABINO, CHRISTIAN MONGE
20272 RABINO, CRIS ANTHONY ROSAS
20273 RABINO, DARWINRAMILO
20274 RABINO, NOLMER
20275 RABINO, WOODRITZ FRUELDA
20276 RABO, ROLDAN JR CANDIDO
20277 RABORAR, BABY JOY REBLANDO
20278 RABORAR, KIM JIM FORDAN
20279 RABOY, ANACLETO CUEVAS
20280 RABULAN, MARIACRISTINA SORRERA
20281 RABUT, CLARISSE JOY VELASQUEZ
20282 RABUTAN, CECILLE GAUDICOS
20283 RABUYA, CRISTOBAL JR ARANETA
20284 RABUYA, JOCELYN ESCANILLA
20285 RACADIO, CATHERINE URIAN
20286 RACADIO, ELIZARD SABURDO
20287 RACAZA, FRETZ CARL CANOY
20288 RACELIS, MICHAELA JOY MANILA
20289 RACHO, REJIE GONZALES
20290 RACINES, SHIEREN ORNILLO
20291 RACLIP, NICKEVE JANE MASCARDO
20292 RACUYA, BRYAN CALUMAG
20293 RADA, JANICE CUIZON
20294 RADA, JOVYLEE HILARIO
20295 RADA, MARYJANECUIZON
20296 RADAM, LYNNIELESPANTO
20297 RADAN, CHIRELYN RIVAS
20298 RADANA, DAHLIATIGARONITA
20299 RADAZA, ALGENETANTUG
20300 RADAZA, FRANCIS PAJARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:408 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 RADAZA, MARY SHEME GORILLO
20302 RADIA, NAIRAH PAPORO
20303 RADIE, FERHAN MOHAMAD
20304 RADISLAO, ELLAMAY KRISTINE ARAGON
20305 RADOC, DIANA BUENO
20306 RADORES, ANILYMAE ENDICO
20307 RAEL, MARIETTAWATE
20308 RAFAEL, AELYN DE PANES
20309 RAFAEL, JANNINE MILLOROSO
20310 RAFAEL, JONALYN BALDOZ
20311 RAFAEL, MARCELO JR GUINOY
20312 RAFAEL, MARCHAM VARGAS
20313 RAFAEL, RUTH LYN SIMON
20314 RAFAL, MEDILYNPAUNIL
20315 RAFALES, JACQUELINE BERNAL
20316 RAFALLO, ERIC REY ROSLIN
20317 RAFANAN, ANTHONY MIGUEL
20318 RAFISURA, SHEILA MAE REMOROSA
20319 RAFIÑAN, CONSUELO CORAZON PEÑAREDONDO
20320 RAFOLS, GLADYSPAMILARAN
20321 RAFOLS, RHODA BEBIT
20322 RAFON, MARIFE VALDERAMA
20323 RAGAS, MARY GRACE LANTACA
20324 RAGASA, REGINECARIÑO
20325 RAGAY, EDYL KRIS BROBO
20326 RAGAY, THERESEFATIMA SEVILLA
20327 RAGEL, RODOLFOJR GUTOMANGA
20328 RAGO, MARY GRACE FRANQUE
20329 RAGOS, JHOANA MARIE CAACBAY
20330 RAGOS, MARK PHILIP MARFIL
20331 RAGOS, ZYMONETTE ABARA
20332 RAGOSTA, RUBY ARA MASOMBOL
20333 RAGUAL, VILLA GRACIA HERMOSILLA
20334 RAGUERO, JHEAVY SAÑOSA
20335 RAGUERO, LUISARICACHO
20336 RAGUIAMUDA, ROBAITO GUIAMALUDIN
20337 RAGUIN, MARIZZA ADION
20338 RAGUNJAN, MERMAROSE RAGANDAC
20339 RAHIM, JOHAIRAAYUNAN
20340 RAHMAD, ANNA MAY BAYLON
20341 RALA, RAISY ANN GARCIA
20342 RALLOS, FERNANDO JR ALEMANIA
20343 RALLOS, GRACE MAHILUM
20344 RAMA, APRIL ANN PAHANONOT
20345 RAMA, CHESKA MILLE PINEDA
20346 RAMA, KIMERA JOY PECASIS
20347 RAMA, MIRIAM GASTA
20348 RAMA DE, KIMBERLY ESCATRON
20349 RAMACHO, HYWELL MERCED
20350 RAMAL, ALNEST GA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:409 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 RAMAN, ABEGAILSERVIDOR
20352 RAMAN, ANALYN BERNADOS
20353 RAMAT, PECHI LUZ AQUINO
20354 RAMAYLA, NOVIELYN BANGOT
20355 RAMAYRAT, JAMES REY MARC LLUISMA
20356 RAMBOYON, PHILLIP JORDAN VASQUES
20357 RAMBOYONG, NOEMI PRIOLO
20358 RAMELO, ANGELICA TORLAO
20359 RAMENTO, KRISHA ANN FAMERONAG
20360 RAMIENTOS, JILYN BACO
20361 RAMIGOSO, JO-ANNE RUFO
20362 RAMIL, SHERILLTAMAYAO
20363 RAMIRA, KARLA JEAN BARRERA
20364 RAMIREZ, APRILDAG-UM
20365 RAMIREZ, CESARJR ALCANTARA
20366 RAMIREZ, CHARMAINE
20367 RAMIREZ, CLARENCE DOMANTAY
20368 RAMIREZ, CORIEFUGABAN
20369 RAMIREZ, DARRYL ALMASCO
20370 RAMIREZ, DAVE DELORIA
20371 RAMIREZ, ERICAJOY PINEDA
20372 RAMIREZ, FRANCES COLEEN ARIOLA
20373 RAMIREZ, GERALDINE MIRANDA
20374 RAMIREZ, HYACINTH SEVILLA
20375 RAMIREZ, JEANNY VIB SATO
20376 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER JUNGCO
20377 RAMIREZ, JENNIFER JANE CASTRO
20378 RAMIREZ, JESALYN PICA
20379 RAMIREZ, JHON KENNETH DIOZO
20380 RAMIREZ, JOHN WAREN BAGA
20381 RAMIREZ, JOSHUA QUIAMBAO
20382 RAMIREZ, KINTARA JANE DAVID
20383 RAMIREZ, KRISTOFFER PAULO LORETCHA
20384 RAMIREZ, LENY ANNE POQUIZ
20385 RAMIREZ, LYNDON MACA
20386 RAMIREZ, MAECHELLE VILLAREAL
20387 RAMIREZ, MARICEL DIN
20388 RAMIREZ, MARLYN ESCORPION
20389 RAMIREZ, MICHAELA ANDREA HERNANDEZ
20390 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE VIOLA
20391 RAMIREZ, NANCY
20392 RAMIREZ, RAZELJOY NAQUITA
20393 RAMIREZ, RENNYALPANTA
20394 RAMIREZ, RHEALYN CALDERON
20395 RAMIREZ, ROSETTE RIO ROSALES
20396 RAMIREZ, RUBENBITARA
20397 RAMIREZ, SHERYL HADUCA
20398 RAMISO, MARIA CAROLYN YBAÑEZ
20399 RAMONAL, KRISTINE JOY ACLE
20400 RAMONAL, TERENCE ACLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:410 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 RAMONES, MAE PAULINE RABILAS
20402 RAMORAN, JULIUS CEASAR TUMLAD
20403 RAMORAN, RUBENSABUYA
20404 RAMOS, ABIGAILCAISIP
20405 RAMOS, ABIGAILCRESPO
20406 RAMOS, ABIGAILRAMIREZ
20407 RAMOS, AEZEL ANN AYSON
20408 RAMOS, AGNES MAMON
20409 RAMOS, AIMEE DULDULAO
20410 RAMOS, ALDRINEPARAS
20411 RAMOS, ALEXANDRA AMATORIO
20412 RAMOS, ALEXIS TARUC
20413 RAMOS, ANGELOUODRIGUE
20414 RAMOS, ANNA MARIE DE MESA
20415 RAMOS, ARIES LOPEZ
20416 RAMOS, CAROLINE PUDAN
20417 RAMOS, CECIL PATAGAN
20418 RAMOS, CESARIOJR ALBAO
20419 RAMOS, CHARLENE JOY CENON
20420 RAMOS, CHARLYNBERNAL
20421 RAMOS, CHARMAINE CALIGAN
20422 RAMOS, CHEN VILLARUZ
20423 RAMOS, CHONA ESPONILLA
20424 RAMOS, CRISTY QUEBAN
20425 RAMOS, CYNTHIADE GUZMAN
20426 RAMOS, CZARINA-ISABELLA CORPUZ
20427 RAMOS, DAISY JARDIN
20428 RAMOS, ELAINE RABUSA
20429 RAMOS, ELLIMARAGONOY
20430 RAMOS, ERICK MARCO GOMEZ
20431 RAMOS, EURIZ RAMOS
20432 RAMOS, FREDRICK JR DE LEON
20433 RAMOS, GELYN FRONDARINA
20434 RAMOS, GIANCARLO AQUINO
20435 RAMOS, HAZEL CUBO
20436 RAMOS, HERBERTVICTOR NAVERA
20437 RAMOS, ISABELOGONZALES
20438 RAMOS, JAMES PATRICK LUNA
20439 RAMOS, JENELYNBOTALON
20440 RAMOS, JENESSAELISE RIVERA
20441 RAMOS, JESSA GODORNES
20442 RAMOS, JESSICADE LOS REYES
20443 RAMOS, JO MARIE TESS DAVID
20444 RAMOS, JOANA GRACE BARRAMEDA
20445 RAMOS, JOEY BAUTISTA
20446 RAMOS, JOHN CARLO MARI
20447 RAMOS, JOHN LEVIE QUARTEROS
20448 RAMOS, JOVELYNSABUGO
20449 RAMOS, JUDE ANDREW BERONIA
20450 RAMOS, KAMMELLE MEJIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:411 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 RAMOS, KAREN TAGUIAM
20452 RAMOS, KATHLEEN RECEL LASTRA
20453 RAMOS, KATRINAJOYCE CURAZA
20454 RAMOS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE BERNARDO
20455 RAMOS, KRISTINE GAY GRUESO
20456 RAMOS, KRISTINE GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
20457 RAMOS, LANIE ROSE CASTILLAR
20458 RAMOS, LENI PAZ
20459 RAMOS, MADEL MATIAS
20460 RAMOS, MARBEN SEVA
20461 RAMOS, MARIA CHRISTINE ECHEGORIN
20462 RAMOS, MARICARSANTOS
20463 RAMOS, MARICRIS ROMERO
20464 RAMOS, MARIE ROSE AGUILA
20465 RAMOS, MARISSALALONGISIP
20466 RAMOS, MARK JOVEN VALMOCENA
20467 RAMOS, MARY JENNIFER JAVIER
20468 RAMOS, MELISSAANCHETA
20469 RAMOS, MELSON PICO
20470 RAMOS, MERRA MAE
20471 RAMOS, MINNELLI IGNACIO
20472 RAMOS, NENIA PANCHO
20473 RAMOS, NICAEL REEZE BAXTER
20474 RAMOS, NOVEN BANIAGA
20475 RAMOS, OLIVE MOMBAY
20476 RAMOS, OLIVER SABORNIDO
20477 RAMOS, PAULO ESPIRITU
20478 RAMOS, PRINCESS AILENE FEJER
20479 RAMOS, RAPH ANTHONY CABALQUINTO
20480 RAMOS, RAQUEL CAULI
20481 RAMOS, RAYMONDMORA
20482 RAMOS, RIZZA COSTALES
20483 RAMOS, ROCEL CHERMAINE ANDANAR
20484 RAMOS, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
20485 RAMOS, ROSE ANNE PERMAJIN
20486 RAMOS, ROSECHELL BATIANCILA
20487 RAMOS, ROSELLEBARCASE
20488 RAMOS, RUBY LYN DEVELOS
20489 RAMOS, RUPERT BAELLO
20490 RAMOS, RUSSEL QUIJANO
20491 RAMOS, RUSSEL VILLAMOR
20492 RAMOS, SHIRLEYROCHE
20493 RAMOS, SIP BULOTANO
20494 RAMOS, TESSA MARIE SOLITA
20495 RAMOSO, MARY ANN PECTOR
20496 RANA, JERIELYNLLAMES
20497 RANA, JOE ANTONETTE DOCTOLERO
20498 RANA, KATHERINE ABADIER
20499 RANAN, EDELITARAÑIN
20500 RANARA, JOYCELIN SOFIA OBENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:412 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 RANARA, VENIFLOR BRIOLA
20502 RANCE, DEONISAROSACEÑA
20503 RANCE, JERMAINE KYLIE GUTIERREZ
20504 RANCES, HENRY DORONGON
20505 RANCES, JANICEJAMON
20506 RANCHES, ANGELICA JO TABON
20507 RANCHEZ, JASMIN JOY
20508 RANERA, LESTERIAN BIGCAS
20509 RANES, LALAINEMAY PARADERO
20510 RANGASAO, DONNA LLACER
20511 RANIS, HAYDEE SALABAO
20512 RANJO, RONALYNPASION
20513 RANQUE, AURA KRISTELA GADAZA
20514 RANQUE, JOVELYN CENTINO
20515 RANQUE, SHIELAMARIE SOLANA
20516 RANTAYO, JULIUS CAEZAR FILARCA
20517 RANULO, LAZEL RIVERA
20518 RAOET, DARVE BAUTISTA
20519 RAON, CLIEJFERWYN DANE REY
20520 RAON, EDMARIE GRACE AQUINO
20521 RAON, WINDA MONDERO
20522 RAPADA, JAYLA RONDERO
20523 RAPADA, RIOLYNMACADANGDANG
20524 RAPANOT, MARY REGINE BLEZA
20525 RAPANUT, FRALLY MAE CAYABYAB
20526 RAPANUT, SHERWIN ORDAS
20527 RAPELO, ROSELLE ODANIE SOLANG
20528 RAPIRAP, CLAIRE MAY LLOREN
20529 RAPISTA, JENNYROSE DAGO
20530 RAPISURA, VANESSA ANNE MAGBOO
20531 RAPIZ, MA LEA ISUGA
20532 RAPIÑAN, ROSA SANTIAGO
20533 RAPSING, PIA GARBILAO
20534 RAPSING, RONNEL MARMOL
20535 RAPTOS, KIMBERLY DELIMA
20536 RAQUEL, FREDIERICK BALON
20537 RAQUEL, KARINAMAE MONTES
20538 RAQUEL, REA AIZADA
20539 RAQUEPO, PHILIP ANDREW RICARE
20540 RAQUIL, MINA SADULLO
20541 RAQUIM, ABBA MARIPOSQUE
20542 RAQUIPISO, REGINA TANAYA
20543 RASAY, MAY ANNGUDOY
20544 RASCO, EARL CHESTER ALLER
20545 RASCO, FRANCISBALON
20546 RASCO, RAQUEL VASALLO
20547 RASHID, ALIAH MACAPODI
20548 RASING, VERONICA PUYO
20549 RASONABE, JONATHAN LICAYAN
20550 RASONABLE, JASMIN ANADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:413 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 RASONABLE, REINABELLE TOLOMIA
20552 RASUMAN, NOROLASHIQUI ALI
20553 RATERTA, ALEJANDRO III ENERIO
20554 RATONEL, MARK KEVIN BARZAGA
20555 RAUTO, SHERYL TABANGAY
20556 RAVAL, VAN GABRIEL
20557 RAVANA, RINALYN CORPUZ
20558 RAVANERA, RHEADEAN
20559 RAVANES, GENEVIEVE PARAS
20560 RAVARRA, MA MEDANNAH RIVERA
20561 RAVECHE, MA ALYANNA PAR
20562 RAVELO, JOANNELORRAINE SIERRA
20563 RAVELO, MAUREEN JORDAN
20564 RAYA, JENNIFERZORRILLA
20565 RAYA, VANESSA CUIZON
20566 RAYALA, KATRINA-IZZA CONDE
20567 RAYEL, JERRY RELLAMA
20568 RAYMUNDO, ABRAHAM DEL PILAR
20569 RAYMUNDO, FRANNIE BAS
20570 RAYMUNDO, MARKANTHONY CAPECENIO
20571 RAYMUNDO, MARKANTHONY RAMOS
20572 RAYMUNDO, ROSEANN GURAY
20573 RAYNERA, JANELYN AREVALO
20574 RAYO, RENALYN MERZA
20575 RAYOS, GINALYNYNZON
20576 RAZ, JOMAR ROSALES
20577 RAZA, JOSE MARI CARBONQUILLO
20578 RAZA, PHILIP MARK LIZARDO
20579 RAZA, RAFAEL MABBORANG
20580 RAZALAN, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
20581 RAZALAN, MAJESTY GRACE CAMPOS
20582 RAZO, ALPHA TAYABAN
20583 RAZON, CHRISTINE JOY DUAY
20584 RAZON, CRISANTO VALENZUELA
20585 RAZON, JO ANN NACARIO
20586 RAZON, JOYLIN DIMARUCUT
20587 RAZON, LARA ASAHAN
20588 RAZON, MARIA LUISA VIRAY
20589 RAZON, RECEL SEDAYA
20590 RAZONA, LENNIEAÑONUEVO
20591 RAZONABLE, RENALYN VIDAL
20592 RAZONABLE, REYMOND ESPIRITU
20593 RAZONABLE, SALVE DHREA SARDA
20594 RAÑA, JORDE ITHURIEL SEGUERRA
20595 RAÑESES, ANGELICA SALUMBIDES
20596 RAÑGA, CHERRY MAE BALLESTEROS
20597 RAÑIN, RACHEL ANN TAYLE
20598 RAÑISES, MARLON CABAYA
20599 RAÑON, CHRISTINE VIÑAS
20600 RAÑOSA, GINDRAMANGCOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:414 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 REA, CLARISSA LOPE
20602 REA, JHELYN CLEMENTE
20603 REAL, AIREN MISA
20604 REAL, ALFRED JR BAIT-IT
20605 REAL, CHRISTINE JOY ARRIOLA
20606 REAL, LITO ALERA
20607 REAL, MARIA CECILIA BAE
20608 REAL, MON CARLO BERMUGO
20609 REALEZA, AARONREYES
20610 REALGO, MARITES RAGASA
20611 REALISTA, RONALD MANZANO
20612 REALIZA, CATHERINE PAGE
20613 REALUBIT, MIKKI CANON
20614 REAMBILLO, SOLEM MIRA LAGARTIJA
20615 REAMBILLO, ZIADENISE CASILAGAN
20616 REAMBONANZA, APRIL JOY MAYOL
20617 REAMICO, MARYLYN IMPERIAL
20618 REAMOR, MONIQUE DIONEDA
20619 REBADULLA, BRENDA DELA CRUZ
20620 REBADULLA, MARLO RAMIREZ
20621 REBALDE, JUDITH BAUTISTA
20622 REBANCOS, MA CRISTINA SUDAYON
20623 REBATO, JOSEPHINE RITO
20624 REBAY, DERICK RAYMUNDE
20625 REBAÑO, CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
20626 REBAÑO, JOSE ORCULLO
20627 REBEDIN, DONNACELIS
20628 REBISE, KATRINA JANE GRACIANO
20629 REBLANDO, MERLENE HAYLO
20630 REBLORA, MARIACARMENCITA HERNANDEZ
20631 REBOCA, MARIBEL GARCIA
20632 REBOLDERA, MARK JHON SABAL
20633 REBOLLEDO, ARCHIE OLA
20634 REBONG, CAMILLE ERICA RAMOS
20635 REBORDAOS, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
20636 REBOROSO, ABIGAIL AGUSTIN
20637 REBOSURA, HOMER LUZA
20638 REBOSURA, ROXANNE CAUDOR
20639 REBOTE, MA CATHERINE MIOLE
20640 REBOTON, CHARLOTTE TULING
20641 REBULANAN, MARIA LOURDES FAJARDO
20642 REBUYON, RIA JOY MANGUYAB
20643 RECAMADAS, FLORENCE BARCE
20644 RECANEL, CHERYL LOU CENA
20645 RECARE, ELMO OCSEBIO
20646 RECARRO, KELVIN PLANTILLA
20647 RECCION, BERNIE BARO
20648 RECCION, LEO ANTHONY MORALES
20649 RECCION, MARIBEL TAMANO
20650 RECINTO, MARY JEAN ECAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:415 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 RECIO, GIA CARLA MAGALING
20652 RECIO, GLECY JAURIGUE
20653 RECIO, ROSELLERUANTO
20654 RECITAS, CRISTINE GUTIERREZ
20655 RECOLITO, ALONA
20656 RECOMUNO, BERNISA OCARIZA
20657 RECONA, JOSEPHINE MAGUEN
20658 RECONALLA, RICHELL NEN VILLASIS
20659 RECOPUERTO, CRIZELLE IGNACIO
20660 RECORBA, ALLAIN LAURON
20661 RECOSOSA, JOFRE BASTASA
20662 RECOSOSA, MARYANN TAMAYO
20663 RECTO, AILEEN DELLORO
20664 RECTO, DOREEN RAGAS
20665 RECTO, MARIA FATIMA VENTURA
20666 RECTO, STEPHANNY GRACE AGUNOD
20667 RECUERDO, SARAH ULTIMAR
20668 RED, CANDY SATSATIN
20669 RED, MARK ARVIN BINABAY
20670 REDANIEL, RALYN TABACO
20671 REDIDO, GEORDAN VICTOR GRENGIA
20672 REDILLAS, HAZEL ALCANAR
20673 REDILLAS, JOHANN NOL
20674 REDIMANO, JONAANGELI SERADILLA
20675 REDOBLADO, ROLYN TUBOS
20676 REDOBLE, MARIACHONA SABANAL
20677 REDOLME, MARYROSE CELIZ
20678 REDOLOSA, VINCENT SARAO
20679 REDOLOZO, ILENE TORIAGA
20680 REDONDA, VILMARETRITA
20681 REDONDO, RODELIN BACOLCOL
20682 REDUTA, GINA ROQUID
20683 REFAMA, NORILYN BARCE
20684 REFAMONTE, MELVI PAÑA
20685 REFAZO, JOHN EDWARD ETORMA
20686 REFORSADO, ANGELINE PEÑARANDA
20687 REFORSADO, LERISA LEGION
20688 REFRAN, JULIE MARIE CASILE
20689 REFRAN, JUNDITH SAPAULA
20690 REFUGIO, BETHLEHEM JACOMILLA
20691 REGACHO, JAYSON BALDEO
20692 REGALA, MARIA ELAINE MARIÑAS
20693 REGALA, MARVICBRUN
20694 REGALA, MICAH JAHLEEL ESTOCADO
20695 REGALADO, LIJASUE AGUILAR
20696 REGASA, GERALDSABIT
20697 REGAZA, HONEY JADE SARRAGA
20698 REGAÑON, JULITO BARO
20699 REGAÑON, JUREMAR ESTRADA
20700 REGENCIA, EDLYN DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:416 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 REGIDOR, MARELL OIRADA
20702 REGIDOR, MARIACESILIA RECLA
20703 REGILME, CLAUDINE LLAUDERES
20704 REGINALDE, TYRON JAY PACIPAS
20705 REGINALDO, JAMIE ANGELIKA PLACIDES
20706 REGINALDO, RONA BARICANTE
20707 REGIO, SHARMAINE MARIE LAVARRO
20708 REGIS, CHESCA MAI GUERRERO
20709 REGIS, REY JHON LLANTE
20710 REGNER, RACHIEL ARQUIZA
20711 REGONDOLA, JANFAILANZA
20712 REGONIOS, CRISTY ALIMANGGO
20713 REGPALA, JODELMARIA LOR
20714 REGUDO, RODINAMONTILLA
20715 REGULACION, CELESTE ABARY
20716 REGULACION, JANE MARIE RAPSING
20717 REGULACION, MACHARMINA BACACAO
20718 REID, CATHERINE OMEGA
20719 REJALDE, MARITA DOSDOS
20720 REJAS, JANETH TUMBALI
20721 REJAS, SHARON ANOB
20722 REJUSO, GOLDIEABALLE
20723 RELAMPAGOS, JOANNA AMANCIO
20724 RELAMPAGOS, JULIE ANN ELLO
20725 RELANO, ALPHA MAE FERNANDO
20726 RELATADO, CHIRINE ABSALON
20727 RELATADO, KATHY LYN NERI
20728 RELATADO, PIO JR DERECHO
20729 RELATIVO, JANESSA BAGAMASBAD
20730 RELATOR, WEBONSOLTES
20731 RELAVO, JENNIEMANLOSA
20732 RELAYSON, PEARL ANGELI INDUCTA
20733 RELENTE, JOVINE LOMA
20734 RELENTE, MARY JOY IGNES
20735 RELEVANTE, MILDRED BARILLO
20736 RELEVO, ALBERTESTONIO
20737 RELI, EDUARDO PUSA
20738 RELLES, JOSE JR RAMOS
20739 RELLIS, PAULO CASTRO
20740 RELLITA, RICA JOY GAVIOLA
20741 RELOJO, DINA GUMALING
20742 RELOVA, DONNA DECHAVEZ
20743 REMANDO, EVELYN LLEVADO
20744 REMANESES, GERALDINE GREGORIO
20745 REMATA, HEIDEMAE RANILE
20746 REMEDILLO, DUQUESA LAGAJINO
20747 REMEDIO, JESSAEVE CABILUNA
20748 REMEDIOS, JUFILYN SIPSIP
20749 REMIGIO, LUCKYBAUTISTA
20750 REMIGIO, MARIAELISA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:417 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 REMILLA, CHONACALBARIO
20752 REMITER, JESSARESPETO
20753 REMO, KRISTINEFAITH UNTAL
20754 REMO, RHODY MAE POGOSO
20755 REMODO, ARLENENALDO
20756 REMOGAT, CRISTINE ACOSTA
20757 REMOLANO, CIELO MAE RUAMAR
20758 REMOLIN, SAMUEL APOYA
20759 REMON, CHERRYLYN CARDENAS
20760 REMON, MARY JOY CAMORAL
20761 REMONDE, ARCHIE CAMANGYAN
20762 REMOROSA, KAREN AMILA
20763 REMOROZA, MARACLARA CADAPAN
20764 REMOROZA, VIVIAN LAVAREÑO
20765 REMOS, CHONA INODEO
20766 REMOTIGUE, DAISY JEAN PACUDAN
20767 REMPILLO, GERALDINE DAEP
20768 REMPILLO, MARICON DELOVINO
20769 REMUDO, KAREN BELGICA
20770 REMULTA, MARY DANE PAILAGO
20771 RENDON, DENNISPECAYCO
20772 RENDON, FRANCIS KARL FUENTES
20773 RENDON, WILMARBALDUMAN
20774 RENEJANE, CATHERINE MORA
20775 RENIVA, MA ISABEL BAGOS
20776 RENNIE, MA KRISTINE DAKOYKOY
20777 RENOLO, JENNIFER JOAN BARRION
20778 RENOMERON, RONEL PABELLAR
20779 RENON, ALEXANDER ANTONIO
20780 RENOPALO, MARIA SHEILA CELESTINO
20781 RENTOR, REZEL JEAN ALFORQUE
20782 RENTORIA, JOANNA ERIKA EVANGELISTA
20783 RENTUAYA, EDELYN MAE SAYLOON
20784 REODICA, MARY MAY MADRIGAL
20785 REODIQUE, ANGELICA TALAN
20786 REODIQUE, IMMANUEL IAN MARCELO
20787 REOLA, RENILYNDELA CRUZ
20788 REONICO, CRISTINE REBLORA
20789 REOSA, ELLAINEBATIANCILA
20790 REPAJA, MARIA NECHELE BANATE
20791 REPATA, REZZIEAREVALO
20792 REPAZ, HANNA MERCED
20793 REPOLLO, CARMELO PARBA
20794 REPOLLO, CRISTINA OBGUIA
20795 REPOLLO, MA GLADYS
20796 REPOLLO, RENANTE TUQUIB
20797 REPONTE, GLEN AUM
20798 REPOREN, JOMELYN SAN PEDRO
20799 REPULLEDO, MARIO DATUS
20800 REPUNTE, KATHERINE MANULAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:418 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 REPUTANA, JAY ANTIQUESA
20802 REQUILMAN, ENGELBERT JOVERO
20803 REQUINA, CHARITO QUINTERO
20804 REQUISO, JUNBERT CABABAT
20805 REQUITILLO, RINA SAN PEDRO
20806 RESABA, DEBORAH BAROMAN
20807 RESARE, ELMER JOHN PEREZ
20808 RESARE, JENNALYN MANALO
20809 RESCO, GENEVIEROSE
20810 RESCO, JUN RODOLFO TUGELIDA
20811 RESMA, CHIELO LYN ALABAT
20812 RESOMADERO, ALMA LOOD
20813 RESPETO, JULIET PILLO
20814 RESPICIO, LINASALAZAR
20815 RESPICIO, PRESCILLE CALUB
20816 RESPICIO, REY CHARD RAMOS
20817 RESPONDE, ANALIZA VILLAGONZALO
20818 RESPONDO, RICHARD TABLAC
20819 RESTOLES, ARLES ASUSANO
20820 RESUELLO, ARNIELLE MARI HEYRES
20821 RESUELLO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN
20822 RESUELLO, PRINCESS FACUNLA
20823 RESULA, RAZEL CANO
20824 RESULTA, ROSYMER MANAOG
20825 RESURRECCION, ANALIZA DALISAY
20826 RESURRECCION, ARGIEL PONSICA
20827 RESURRECCION, JAN MARTIN CERDENA
20828 RESURRECCION, MARIA FATIMA
20829 RESURRECCION, MARJAY LIGAY
20830 RESURRECCION, REYNA BERNAL
20831 RESUS, RESHEL SAJA
20832 RETARDO, ROCHELLE NARANJO
20833 RETERACION, REY SYLVESTER PAGADUAN
20834 RETES, WINEFRED UAYAN
20835 RETIRADO, CHERRY JOY CALISTON
20836 RETIRO, ANGELICA JOY ABELEDA
20837 RETIZA, APRIL PANIS
20838 RETIZA, CAMILLE MARIE ROJO
20839 RETIZO, LAILA REDO
20840 RETOME, JOHN PAOLO NATALIO
20841 RETUERMA, JONALYN RAZAL
20842 RETUYA, LORRAINE ARANTE
20843 REUYAN, HENRY STEVE PIAÑAR
20844 REVALDE, CERCIA ARTAJO
20845 REVAMONTE, MARIEL JOY UGALDE
20846 REVAMONTE, RONILO GALLANO
20847 REVELLAME, ALMA DE LEON
20848 REVELLAME, ALVIN MERCADO
20849 REVELO, JOHNSEN ALVAREZ
20850 REVICENTE, PAMELA JOIE SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:419 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 REVILLA, JOHN RUPERT BORONDIA
20852 REVILLA, MARVIN CASTILLON
20853 REVILLA, PRINCESS JOY LUMALANG
20854 REVILLA, REAL JOY AMATONG
20855 REVILLAME, REYANGELA DEVESA
20856 REVILLEZA, ALONA CANICOSA
20857 REY, JENIFER KELLOGS CORPORAL
20858 REY, LORIE JANE FAMINIAL
20859 REY, MARIELLE CAY
20860 REY, MENCHIE MARTIN
20861 REY, RENELYN CATANGCATANG
20862 REY, RUDITH MAE URETA
20863 REYES, AARON CAMINOS
20864 REYES, AIDANI FELIPE
20865 REYES, AILENE ALMAZAN
20866 REYES, AILENE MABAYAG
20867 REYES, ALVIN FLORES
20868 REYES, ANGELA MAE FELIX
20869 REYES, ANNA LIZA GOZO
20870 REYES, ANNA PATRICIA CRUZ
20871 REYES, ANNA VIOLAN TARRAY
20872 REYES, ANNIEBETH DELOS SANTOS
20873 REYES, BERNICEMARSHA FEROLINO
20874 REYES, BLANQUITA GONZALES
20875 REYES, CHARIS CALZADA
20876 REYES, CHARISSE KIMBERLY CALDOZA
20877 REYES, CHEMISTARGANA
20878 REYES, CHESKA JOANA DALUSONG
20879 REYES, CHONA MANZANO
20880 REYES, CHRISTIAN BARJA
20881 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY PADILLA
20882 REYES, CLARISSA CADACIO
20883 REYES, CLARITAEMMANUELLE FERNANDEZ
20884 REYES, DAVID LEE CUNANAN
20885 REYES, DEBBIE LYNN MACAISA
20886 REYES, EDWARD JR CEMACIO
20887 REYES, ELVIRISTO KONG
20888 REYES, FERDINAND YAMBAO
20889 REYES, GEMMALIMOLINA
20890 REYES, GENEVEVGALAPON
20891 REYES, GINA ALMIÑE
20892 REYES, GLENA MARRIE MILLO
20893 REYES, GRACEEANNE IÑEZ ENRIQUEZ
20894 REYES, IHNALYNLOGROÑO
20895 REYES, ION PROS TUVALLES
20896 REYES, JAMES LAWRENCE COMETA
20897 REYES, JEEZER AGCO
20898 REYES, JEFFREYBANTIGUE
20899 REYES, JENETH KALAW
20900 REYES, JENINE OLIVER DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:420 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 REYES, JERICSON CATARIC
20902 REYES, JEROME TABLATE
20903 REYES, JESA JANE ALASA
20904 REYES, JEZALENSOLOMON
20905 REYES, JHOANN DE GUZMAN
20906 REYES, JOANA SANTIAGO
20907 REYES, JOANA MARIE AGAPITO
20908 REYES, JOANNE ANGELES
20909 REYES, JOENA MAY DELA CRUZ
20910 REYES, JOHN REX CEREMONIA
20911 REYES, JONATHAN DELEN
20912 REYES, JOSE FAUSTO
20913 REYES, JUNREY ABINES
20914 REYES, KAREN ARROZ
20915 REYES, KAREN GASPAR
20916 REYES, LARA CHARRISE DE LA CRUZ
20917 REYES, LILIA SEBASTIAN
20918 REYES, MA FE CARDEL
20919 REYES, MA JEANETTE FLORES
20920 REYES, MA LOURDES AMURAO
20921 REYES, MANNYLYN MENDOZA
20922 REYES, MANUEL JR DAVID
20923 REYES, MARGIE ALVAREZ
20924 REYES, MARIA DAISY
20925 REYES, MARIA MYRMA BULLO
20926 REYES, MARIA THERESA MIQUELA
20927 REYES, MARICARPERALTA
20928 REYES, MARILOUBAROMA
20929 REYES, MARILYNALARCON
20930 REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN OLIVEROS
20931 REYES, MARY JOY ALONSAGAY
20932 REYES, MARY ROSE GRANALE
20933 REYES, MICHELLE CUDAL
20934 REYES, MILAGROS CAPATI
20935 REYES, NICKO MACHA
20936 REYES, NIKKO MARIE LEGASPI
20937 REYES, OLIVER MERCADO
20938 REYES, PATRICIA GERTRUDE SANTOS
20939 REYES, PRINCESS MIA VILLAVICENCIO
20940 REYES, PRISCO III BERGADO
20941 REYES, RAMON TURLA
20942 REYES, RAYMUNDCORTEZ
20943 REYES, REY-AN ANTENOR
20944 REYES, REYMAN QUIÑOSA
20945 REYES, REYNA LEI FLORES
20946 REYES, REYSA GIMAL
20947 REYES, RIA REGINE ROSENTO
20948 REYES, ROLANDOJR MANALAYSAY
20949 REYES, ROMEL MANAGUELOD
20950 REYES, ROMMEL CUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:421 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 REYES, RONETH SARMIENTO
20952 REYES, RONWALDO FELLIZAR
20953 REYES, ROSANNAALZONA
20954 REYES, ROSE ANNE VIOLAGO
20955 REYES, ROWENA ALINEA
20956 REYES, ROXANNECAYME
20957 REYES, RUIE LORENZ MORRON
20958 REYES, RYAN OMAR VALLEGA
20959 REYES, SHIRLEYCORNISTA
20960 REYES, SHIRLEYKARRINNE GAPUL
20961 REYES, SOLEDADANDAL
20962 REYES, SYLVIA ASIS
20963 REYES, VIVA PINAY DEOCARES
20964 REYLA, JEMMALYN MARTIN
20965 REYNA, KC MINGUITA
20966 REYNANCIA, MARY JOY ENRERA
20967 REYNANTE, MYRABARNACHEA
20968 REYNES, MICHELLE VERNIE VELASCO
20969 REYNON, IRISH KAYTH RAQUINIO
20970 REYNOSO, DENNIS PERLIZO
20971 REYNOSO, RHEENA MANAOG
20972 REYNOSO, RONELALBERTO
20973 REYTIRAN, SHELANIE ADOLFO
20974 REZAGA, GLOCERGELONGO
20975 REÑA, FEDERICOJR PILLADO
20976 REÑO, MCJOHN PAGUIA
20977 RIANO, SHARON BULWAN
20978 RIANZARES, GLADYS TENORIO
20979 RIAZONDA, LEILA QUIZZAGAN
20980 RIBOT, JAMES ANDRO BANGOY
20981 RICABORDA, EMERITA ALBISO
20982 RICAFORT, DANIEL FINEZ
20983 RICAFRANCA, ALJON MADELAR
20984 RICAFRENTE, ANGELA CAMILLE ALINTANAHIN
20985 RICAMARA, CHRISTIAN MACUNAT
20986 RICAMORA, MA THERESA FACIOL
20987 RICARDE, JOHN ERIC BARRIENTOS
20988 RICARDEL, DAHLIA RICABO
20989 RICARDO, RICSON MIGUEL
20990 RICARO, GINALYN MALABAYABAS
20991 RICARTE, MYLENSALAÑO
20992 RICO, DANNICE JAYLONI
20993 RICO, GENELYN CABALLERO
20994 RICO, KARLYN BERGADO
20995 RICO, RIZZA DONNA GUALVA
20996 RIDOR, FREDERICK RITAMAL
20997 RIDUCA, MARY ANGELINE ARCELLANA
20998 RIEGO, JENILYNJOY TULIAO
20999 RIEGO DE DIOS,ANCEL BONIFACIO
21000 RIEGO DE DIOS,ANN JANE ROCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:422 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 RIEL, JENNIFERRONGO
21002 RIEZA, HAZEL MARIE DE LUNA
21003 RIGBY, ROCKWELL AMILDA
21004 RIGO, JHAN LIEBOSOTROS
21005 RIGOS, APRIL BALMELERO
21006 RIJON, MARNEL PACHECO
21007 RILE JR, SAMUEL CUESTA
21008 RILLO, ELISA ELISAN
21009 RILLO, JOSEPHINE BUENAFE
21010 RILLORTA, LARAJOANNA MARQUEZ
21011 RIMANDIMAN, DESEREE DICHOSA
21012 RIMANDIMAN, MAE IVY MITRA
21013 RIMANDIMAN, VANESSA ASEBTO
21014 RIMAS, JOBI RUTH BALAGOT
21015 RIMON, VLADIMIR GALAN
21016 RINGAD, EDNALIZA PRIETO
21017 RINGON, ESTHERMARIE SORIANO
21018 RINGON, JEZZA MARIE SORIANO
21019 RINGOR, SHENA CAROY
21020 RIO, ANA MAE LEA GUTIERREZ
21021 RIO, ANNA LIZAFELONIA
21022 RIOFRIO, CAISYABILA
21023 RIOGA, IRISH MAPILE
21024 RIOGALO, JOVELYN SUBING-SUBING
21025 RIOLO, MARK-PAUL DELA CRUZ
21026 RIOROSO, ARIELSADURAL
21027 RIOS, ROSE ANNBERIAL
21028 RIOSA, JOAN OTANI
21029 RIPARIP, ZENAIDA MANTILE
21030 RIPDOS, ANA FEVERDEFLOR
21031 RIPDOS, EDWIN SOTEROL
21032 RIVA, ANNIE DAVASOL
21033 RIVA, NEWMAN MATA
21034 RIVAS, ARMANDOJR VILLALON
21035 RIVAS, GLAIZA COLOT
21036 RIVAS, JANET YAMSON
21037 RIVAS, JOANA MARIE CORDERO
21038 RIVAS, KENNETHSARMIENTO
21039 RIVAS, SHARIESPEARL MADRONA
21040 RIVERA, ABEGAIL MASIAS
21041 RIVERA, AILEENCANIYA
21042 RIVERA, ALFREDLASCUÑA
21043 RIVERA, ANNABEL CLARO
21044 RIVERA, BENSONDAVID
21045 RIVERA, BONIFACIO GLENN JR GEÑORGA
21046 RIVERA, CHARMAMAGBAGO
21047 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CAREL
21048 RIVERA, CHRISTINE CARREON
21049 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER TENGAY
21050 RIVERA, CLARIZELLE JAM DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:423 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 RIVERA, CZARINA JAYCE SORIANO
21052 RIVERA, DAISY HIWATIG
21053 RIVERA, DENNISPALMONES
21054 RIVERA, EDEN JOY RODUTA
21055 RIVERA, EDNA DOMINGO
21056 RIVERA, ELADIOJR ESTROPE
21057 RIVERA, ERIC JAY ZAFRA
21058 RIVERA, GISELLE TAMAYO
21059 RIVERA, JENIFER DELOS REYES
21060 RIVERA, JENNY ANN TEBERIO
21061 RIVERA, JEZEL DAÑO
21062 RIVERA, JOANN OCSO
21063 RIVERA, JOHN JEFFREY SANTOS
21064 RIVERA, JOSE MAR MARZO
21065 RIVERA, JOY CARIAGA
21066 RIVERA, KEN JOVY PEREZ
21067 RIVERA, KRISTAL JOY MORENO
21068 RIVERA, KRISTINA BERNADETTE SEVILLA
21069 RIVERA, LEONORDIAZ
21070 RIVERA, MARICEL DEMORAL
21071 RIVERA, MAYDENHERNANDEZ
21072 RIVERA, NISA VICTORINO
21073 RIVERA, PEARL JOY ESPINA
21074 RIVERA, PRECIOUS MARIE HERNANDEZ
21075 RIVERA, RACHELLE RAMIREZ
21076 RIVERA, RAMON BRICENIO
21077 RIVERA, REGINEMAUYAO
21078 RIVERA, REINA LI SAN DIEGO
21079 RIVERA, RHEMLYN JOY PADCHIN
21080 RIVERA, RICHMOND ROMAR SUMABAT
21081 RIVERA, ROSE ANN ORTEGA
21082 RIVERA, ROSELLE MAY LOBUSTA
21083 RIVERA, RUBIE LYN SONCUAN
21084 RIVERA, RYDHALCAMEROS
21085 RIVERA, SARAH JANE SILLAR
21086 RIVERA, SHERYLDE GUZMAN
21087 RIVERA, SYDNE RUEL
21088 RIVERA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON PASAG
21089 RIVERAL, JOVANI RESPECIA
21090 RIVERO, JO-AN SUCGANG
21091 RIVERO, MARY ANN ISRAEL
21092 RIYOS, RENAN SOLIDUM
21093 RIZALDA, JONATHAN ODOD
21094 RIZALDO, JOHN ALLAN FAGYAN
21095 RIZARDO, ELEONOR BERCERO
21096 RIZARE, ROGENESUNDIAM
21097 RIZO, EDUARDO PANZO
21098 RIZON, ZUKRA MASUKAT
21099 RIÑO, MERAVEL ROYO
21100 ROA, AILENE NILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:424 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 ROA, ANA MARIEAPOLINARES
21102 ROA, ARJEJEI BORJA
21103 ROA, ERNA CRIZEL TANEO
21104 ROA, MILDRED BAJE
21105 ROBANTE, RODELGEOLAGON
21106 ROBEA, JONATHAN VILLETA
21107 ROBEDILLO, LORY JANE PENAFLOR
21108 ROBENTA, APRILJOY ASTORGA
21109 ROBERTO, JOHN CARLO VILLANUEVA
21110 ROBERTO, RACHELLE SUVA
21111 ROBES, CHARMAINE LABINDAO
21112 ROBES, MA ELLAINE REALEZA
21113 ROBEÑOS, MARIETA ROBIATO
21114 ROBILLOS, DYLEEN GRACE AGNO
21115 ROBILLOS, REYNARD NOBLEZA
21116 ROBILLOS, RHONA GULOY
21117 ROBIN, FELIX JR DITALO
21118 ROBIN, MERLIE JOSOL
21119 ROBINA, JERSONDE LEON
21120 ROBINO, BENSONTABACO
21121 ROBINOL, LIEZER REQUILMAN
21122 ROBIÑOL, JOAN LONGARA
21123 ROBLE, ARCELI LABADOR
21124 ROBLE, ARCHINETAPIA
21125 ROBLE, DAISY QUIAMCO
21126 ROBLE, JIGALYNGONZALES
21127 ROBLES, ANGELIROSE ESCOSIO
21128 ROBLES, DONNA SINOGBA
21129 ROBLES, FRANCES REY ARMADA
21130 ROBLES, JANICEESPADILLA
21131 ROBLES, JENIFER ARAT
21132 ROBLES, LAY ANN MENDUA
21133 ROBLES, MARIE ROSE FLORES
21134 ROBLES, RIA MARIE VILLAROMAN
21135 ROBLES, RONNA GAJISAN
21136 ROBLON, JOSEFINA DEMIAO
21137 ROBOSA, NELIA AGUSTIN
21138 ROCAFORT, RICHARD OLAVE
21139 ROCAL, RENANTECUIZON
21140 ROCE, MA LANIEFE VILLODRES
21141 ROCERO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
21142 ROCERO, JOHN EDWARD
21143 ROCERO, MARIA TERESA VILLARUEL
21144 ROCES, CEASAR IAN BEJER
21145 ROCHA, REJINE BAGARINAO
21146 ROCIO, MYLA REBUSTES
21147 ROCO, ROMMEL PANIZARES
21148 RODA, KRISTAL JUMELYN VIÑAS
21149 RODA, LINDO PABLEO
21150 RODAS, MARY ANN OCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:425 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 RODEGERIO, REMY TAPERE
21152 RODEJO, ANA FRENCHI GULAPA
21153 RODELAS, JENNIFER DENTE
21154 RODELES, ISANETTE FABAY
21155 RODENAS, EVA GENOVA
21156 RODENAS, GEOFFDANIEL REYES
21157 RODESMA, TERESA TABANGCORA
21158 RODIL, ANNA CORINA OBCIANA
21159 RODIL, MARICELMAGDATO
21160 RODILLAS, JULIENNE MALAGA
21161 RODIN, MARY JEAN FABELEÑA
21162 RODOLFO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
21163 RODOLFO, JUN BRAVO
21164 RODOLFO, KRISTINE DE LA CRUZ
21165 RODRIGO, JESONUNGUI
21166 RODRIGO, JOVINO ROSE
21167 RODRIGO, LILIOSA DACILLO
21168 RODRIGO, MARY JANE ACOJEDO
21169 RODRIGO, SHERYL ANN BARDAJE
21170 RODRIGO, XYZA LORRAINE PAMUNAG
21171 RODRIGUEZ, APRIL GRACE FLORES
21172 RODRIGUEZ, CARMINA MALASA
21173 RODRIGUEZ, ED MERIN
21174 RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD SABINO
21175 RODRIGUEZ, EDWIN CASIMIRO
21176 RODRIGUEZ, GEOVANNIE REY ROSETE
21177 RODRIGUEZ, GERRY ROSE PIÑGOL
21178 RODRIGUEZ, GLECY LAGADIA
21179 RODRIGUEZ, IRISH GAY ADON
21180 RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA MIGUEL
21181 RODRIGUEZ, JETHROMELECH ELEGADO
21182 RODRIGUEZ, JOED TAMAYO
21183 RODRIGUEZ, JONALEN SWACILLO
21184 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCE ANN GUIRIBA
21185 RODRIGUEZ, JOYCIEL OBIENA
21186 RODRIGUEZ, LADY MAE MANAOIS
21187 RODRIGUEZ, LEAJANE HIZON
21188 RODRIGUEZ, LLOYD ERICSON CASTRO
21189 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSELYN TISTON
21190 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LIZETTE GOB
21191 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA TERESA MALICDEM
21192 RODRIGUEZ, MARSAL FAJARDO
21193 RODRIGUEZ, MATIAS VICTOR III BAHIWAL
21194 RODRIGUEZ, MICHELLE ENCARNACION
21195 RODRIGUEZ, OLIVE REGUNAY
21196 RODRIGUEZ, RENE BOY CAÑETE
21197 RODRIGUEZ, RONN MICHAEL CEPE
21198 RODRIGUEZ, SAMANTHA CRISOSTOMO
21199 RODRIGUEZ, SHEENA LENDIO
21200 RODRIGUEZ, VANESA HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:426 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 RODRIGUEZA, JADE NAEL
21202 RODRIGUEZA, JINKY MARCELO
21203 RODUTA, DONNALYN BUMAGAT
21204 ROFULI, CESAR JR GOJOL
21205 ROGELIO, ROSETTE ANNE OBNAMIA
21206 ROGON, ARNALDOJR GARPA
21207 ROGON, DEXTER FELECIANO
21208 ROJAS, DEDEL SUMAYOD
21209 ROJAS, FAIRY FAITH GIMPAYA
21210 ROJAS, JANELIELEGASPI
21211 ROJAS, JODY LABRADOR
21212 ROJAS, LUCIA ATETEO
21213 ROJAS, MARIA FLOR AUNZO
21214 ROJAS, ROSALIEVALDEZ
21215 ROJAS, XANDRA POBLETE
21216 ROJAS, YVONNE SISON
21217 ROJO, BIANCA MICHELLE BASE
21218 ROJO, CHONA HERMOSA
21219 ROJO, ERWIN DACANAY
21220 ROJO, JUVY TANCONTIAN
21221 ROJO, LITO CUIZON
21222 ROJO, MESSIE FERNANDEZ
21223 ROLA, JERRY JRNUÑEZ
21224 ROLDAN, CHELSEAH ANNE JULIAN
21225 ROLDAN, JOHNNYROMERO
21226 ROLDAN, KARLA MARIE MEDINA
21227 ROLDAN, MELICAR DITAN
21228 ROLDAN, RACHELLE ANNE VIVAS
21229 ROLDAN, RICA ARELA
21230 ROLDAN, RODESSA PRADO
21231 ROLE, FEDERICOVIBORA
21232 ROLLAN, JENNY ROSE DILOY
21233 ROLLE, ABIGAILROMEN
21234 ROLLEN, MYRIZ TORMIS
21235 ROLLON, JULIE HABELITO
21236 ROLLORATA, SCARLET AGON
21237 ROM, KRISTINE ANN LUSTAÑAS
21238 ROM, MARYROSE MAGDADARO
21239 ROMA, BONNA MARIS NISTAL
21240 ROMA, LEA NIÑACUSTODIO
21241 ROMA, LIZA MARY JANE ANSANO
21242 ROMAN, ANABEL PATRIARCA
21243 ROMAN, ANALYN MENDONES
21244 ROMAN, JOHN-JOHN PRESADO
21245 ROMAN, JONATHAN PRESADO
21246 ROMAN, JOY BERMAL
21247 ROMAN, MELITONDATULAYTA
21248 ROMAN, OLIVIA CALO
21249 ROMAN, REBILYNGARCIA
21250 ROMANCE, MA ISABEL RECARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:427 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 ROMANES, FRANCES MAE JAVIER
21252 ROMANES, JERAMIE ALIVIADO
21253 ROMANO, ANALYNBOMBITA
21254 ROMANO, ARCHIEANORICO
21255 ROMANO, JOEBELL BOQUERIN
21256 ROMANO, RICHMON PUNO
21257 ROMANO, RINA REBANCOS
21258 ROMANO, RUCHELLE CAÑONEO
21259 ROMANO, SHIELALUMITAP
21260 ROMANO, TED MICHAEL MARCAIDA
21261 ROMANTICO, ARWIN EVANGELISTA
21262 ROMANTICO, JAYASTOVEZA
21263 ROMARATE, MARKGIL LOPEZ
21264 ROMASANTA, FAITH LIANGEL ECHAVEZ
21265 ROMASANTA, JAKE ROSE
21266 ROMEO, ALEJANDRO APOSTOL
21267 ROMEO, ROLLY BARRACA
21268 ROMERA, JEFFERSON SANTOS
21269 ROMERO, ADRIELRAINIER PAGADUAN
21270 ROMERO, AMERIZA PARAFINA
21271 ROMERO, ANA CRISTINA LUGTU
21272 ROMERO, ANGIE LYN PEREZ
21273 ROMERO, ANTON ACOBERA
21274 ROMERO, BILLY RAY MIAGUE
21275 ROMERO, CARLO ANGELINO MENDOZA
21276 ROMERO, CHERIWIN ADVIENTO
21277 ROMERO, CRISTINA VILLARENTE
21278 ROMERO, DIANNAROSS PASCULADO
21279 ROMERO, ENRISATIU
21280 ROMERO, JAKE LEAN RIO
21281 ROMERO, JOHN MARK BOLOS
21282 ROMERO, JOMEL BOMEDIANO
21283 ROMERO, KRISTINE DEMAISIP
21284 ROMERO, MARICRIS MALINAO
21285 ROMERO, MARIELGONZALES
21286 ROMERO, MARILYN DE GUIA
21287 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY SINGCO
21288 ROMERO, ODESSASALVADICO
21289 ROMERO, RAUL IV ROTUGAL
21290 ROMERO, REYNELL PILLAZAR
21291 ROMERO, RONNELNAVAREZ
21292 ROMERO, VERGINFARAH MAE FABURADA
21293 ROMERO, ZALDY ESTELONG
21294 ROMEROSO, RAYSTER JOHN CATARUNGAN
21295 ROMEY, NONA TERESA FILIPINA VILLARBA
21296 ROMITMAN, INAME NUEZ
21297 ROMO, ROMMEL QUIROS
21298 ROMOROS, NORHANIFAH CORNELL
21299 ROMUALDO, ERGIL VILLANUEVA
21300 ROMUALDO, MA CARMELA ABETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:428 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 ROMUALDO, MAY ARGUELLES
21302 ROMULO, ANDRELIE VILLANUEVA
21303 RONAS, CATHRINA CAO
21304 RONAS, KUBLAI UMBAO
21305 RONATO, JERYLLRODRIGUEZ
21306 RONATO, RYAN VERANO
21307 RONCAL, JUNEROZ MALILAY
21308 RONCAL, KATHLENE VALDEZ
21309 RONCALE, GRAZIELLE SAFRANCO
21310 RONCALES, EDGELYN LAPICEROS
21311 RONCALES, KATHERINE PICARDAL
21312 RONCALES, VANESSA CRUZ
21313 RONCO, ROSE FEALOJADO
21314 RONDA, MA FRANCIA SABAREZA
21315 RONDINA, JANICE MISA
21316 RONDINA, NOREEN ARIAS
21317 RONGCALES, BRYAN BARNOBAL
21318 RONQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER IAN CABUSAS
21319 RONQUILLO, ELLEN ANCHOREZ
21320 RONQUILLO, GERALYN DELEON
21321 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH ALDOUS CALAYAG
21322 RONQUILLO, KENJI AMISOLA
21323 RONQUILLO, MARILOU HERNANDEZ
21324 RONQUILLO, RACHELL HOPE RAPOSAS
21325 RONQUILLO, RONIE DIMAPILIS
21326 RONQUILLO, WINDELL PAGATPATAN
21327 RONSANG, LOREANNE JANE LUMINES
21328 ROOT, ZERWIN JADE RIVERA
21329 ROPEROS, RUSSYL RUIZO
21330 ROQUE, JANETTEMOSO
21331 ROQUE, JESSA DE JESUS
21332 ROQUE, JONNALYN ABELLO
21333 ROQUE, JOSE III MORTERA
21334 ROQUE, MA FE SOCORRO CRUZ
21335 ROQUE, MARK DEVIS BELINO
21336 ROQUE, MARTIN WILFREDO BOCOBO
21337 ROQUE, MICHELECASANOVA
21338 ROQUE, NERISSAOBEDOZA
21339 ROQUE, ROVELYNVIERNES
21340 ROQUE, S'MYRNAH DE MATTA
21341 ROQUE, ZENAIDAROSEL
21342 ROQUERO, DAVIDSYRILL CAMUS
21343 ROQUETA, MARINEL ANN LALUNA
21344 ROQUID, DHURONI ROARING
21345 ROQUIÑO, JENNYLOU LUNA
21346 ROS, ARGIE TOLEDO
21347 ROS, JESSE CARLO BILBAO
21348 ROS, MARC LOUIE DIAZ
21349 ROS, MERCY PRELIGERA
21350 ROSA, BRYAN MON GACELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:429 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 ROSA, SUANNYH RHIE JAVELUNA
21352 ROSA DELA, ROSE ANNE REPALBOR
21353 ROSADO, JOVEL TOLEDANES
21354 ROSAL, GEMMA MABITASAN
21355 ROSAL, GLECHENLEE BULAHAN
21356 ROSAL, JASHIN JUMAWAN
21357 ROSAL, JENETTEPALLER
21358 ROSAL, MA ELENA DE LEON
21359 ROSALDO, AIRENE ENGLIS
21360 ROSALEJOS, EVANGELENE PABILLO
21361 ROSALEJOS, IRISH RACHEL DEMONTEVERDE
21362 ROSALES, AILEEN BAGON
21363 ROSALES, APPLEMARIE BRUA
21364 ROSALES, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
21365 ROSALES, EVONIE LOGRONIO
21366 ROSALES, HANNAH KRYSTAL SANTOS
21367 ROSALES, JADE APURA
21368 ROSALES, JANETTE USARAGA
21369 ROSALES, JESIBEL REYES
21370 ROSALES, JUANYCRIS CONOR
21371 ROSALES, KIMBERLY MAE DE LEON
21372 ROSALES, KIN URIEL LAGANSON
21373 ROSALES, MARIATHERESA PACIS
21374 ROSALES, MARK HILL SALES
21375 ROSALES, MARY ANN CONFESOR
21376 ROSALES, MAY ANN CANTOS
21377 ROSALES, MELLANIE ARCALLANA
21378 ROSALES, MYRA COLOMA
21379 ROSALES, MYRA RAMOS
21380 ROSALES, NORIEL BALTAR
21381 ROSALES, PRINCESS MARIE ASI
21382 ROSALES, RACHEL PAGALING
21383 ROSALES, ROEL UNLAYAO
21384 ROSALES, SHERYLL MAY CALLOS
21385 ROSALIA, VANESSA BANDIOLA
21386 ROSALITA, GLENN DAG-UMAN
21387 ROSALITA, RAYMOND GETUABAN
21388 ROSALUNA, MAGNOLIA CUTAMORA
21389 ROSANES, ARLYNPEJI
21390 ROSARDA, DIVINIA BAES
21391 ROSARIO, ANNA LUNA TORIO
21392 ROSARIO, CHARITY GRACE GAGARIN
21393 ROSARIO, HANNAH RUTH DOROJA
21394 ROSARIO, JEANNIE LEWIS
21395 ROSARIO, JOSIAH RUTH LAGOY
21396 ROSARIO, MARIAMARILIZA LAYACAN
21397 ROSARIO, MICHAEL MARK FERNANDEZ
21398 ROSARIO, SHERYL DE VERA
21399 ROSARIO, TRISHA DHEL CAOILE
21400 ROSAS, AIZA MAY RAAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:430 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 ROSAS, CRISTYNN BAYL RICAFRENTE
21402 ROSAS, RODERICK RANCES
21403 ROSATASE, DERLYN DAWATON
21404 ROSATASE, ROBERTO JR LABOR
21405 ROSCO, LAARNI DIAZ
21406 ROSE, RISSEL RIVERO
21407 ROSEL, BILLY JONES TABLARIN
21408 ROSEL, MARK PAUL ESPINA
21409 ROSELL, AGNES POBRE
21410 ROSELL, GUILBERTH COYOCA
21411 ROSETE, JONEL RUMA
21412 ROSETE, LYRNA DUMLAO
21413 ROSETE, MARIA LUISA BACANI
21414 ROSETE, RACHELLE ANN BOCTOT
21415 ROSITES, KEVINPATRICK DUEÑAS
21416 ROSKA, JUNE KENNETH GARGUEÑA
21417 ROSTATA, MIRRACORPIN
21418 ROSTATA, ROGERCOMBRAS
21419 ROSTRO, DARWINCAÑELAS
21420 ROTA, JOSIE JOSHUA ATAJAR
21421 ROTAP, ARIANNEDIVINA
21422 ROTERSOS, CHITJOHN MOLINA
21423 ROTONI, DANICAHAPIN
21424 ROTULO, MARY ROSE LEGASPI
21425 ROVIRA, HUGHTUCKER LUMELAY
21426 ROWY, KRISTINEJOY BAILON
21427 ROXAS, ABIGAILROSE MUÑOZ
21428 ROXAS, ANNA ISABEL BRAVO
21429 ROXAS, CRIZEL ANN CALASTRE
21430 ROXAS, ENERWILADITH MERIN
21431 ROXAS, JOHN LEONARD BERNARDO
21432 ROXAS, JOHN PAUL JIMENEZ
21433 ROXAS, MARA NIÑADA
21434 ROXAS, MICHELLE JANE OCILLOS
21435 ROXAS, SANNIELYN LOPEZ
21436 ROXAS, THERRENCE VILLAPAÑA
21437 ROXAS, ZARINA ARNONOBAL
21438 ROYALES, JASPER DAN INSO
21439 ROYANDOYAN, REA ARUTA
21440 ROYERAS, MELOJEAN LAURELES
21441 ROYO, ANDEMAR TALASTAS
21442 ROYO, CHENEY BERING
21443 ROYO, JAMES CAÑETE
21444 ROYO, REALYN MENDEZ
21445 ROYO, ROSEMARIE LARA
21446 ROÑO, JEANNE THERESE NARVAES
21447 RUALES, GENELYN AGANG
21448 RUALES, JEMMALYN BASTE
21449 RUALLO, EUGINERICO
21450 RUALO, JOMARI ESPARAGOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:431 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 RUBAS, ANGELIELAGUNA
21452 RUBAS, JOHN-JOHN NEPOMUCENO
21453 RUBENECIA, MA FLORIANNE NAGA
21454 RUBENECIA, VIKTOR JOSEPH BALDOZA
21455 RUBETE, BRENDATROPA
21456 RUBI, JASMIN CLARES JUMAPIT
21457 RUBI, RUGI VICENTE DEL CASTILLO
21458 RUBIA, HAZEL ARBAN
21459 RUBIA, NIÑO KAVEN CARTILLA
21460 RUBIALES, ROSALIE ANN SALONGA
21461 RUBIANO, MARJORIE SORIANO
21462 RUBIAS, MARICAR FRENCILLO
21463 RUBIATO, DONALD REY RULIDA
21464 RUBINA, SARAH JANE JAVEL
21465 RUBINOS, MARILET SERBANES
21466 RUBIO, ANNA RHODORA PLATON
21467 RUBIO, GREGORIO JR MONTERDE
21468 RUBIO, JOBILEE-MAY SANCHEZ
21469 RUBIO, MARIA ELSY JANE FERNANDEZ
21470 RUBIO, MERIAM MANAMPAN
21471 RUBIO, REYVIE TELEBANGCO
21472 RUBIO, RYAN TOMAMPOS
21473 RUBION, EVANGELINE AQUINO
21474 RUBIS, FRANZ BUGAGAO
21475 RUBITE, MA ERRALYN LIBRELLA
21476 RUDIO, ALVIN GENTON
21477 RUEDA, LEONARDBALUYUT
21478 RUEDA, MARY ROSE CRUZ
21479 RUEDAS, ANGELODELA CRUZ
21480 RUEDAS, BRYAN QUINCENA
21481 RUEDAS, MARY YOLE APPLE DECLARO
21482 RUEDAS, RONABETH TIJING
21483 RUELAN, MARY ANN AQUINO
21484 RUERAS, MARIANGRACE MESIAS
21485 RUFIN, VLADILYN DALIPE
21486 RUFINO, JANETTE VALDEZ
21487 RUFINO, JEANELYN BALUYOT
21488 RUFINO, LORENALETRERO
21489 RUFO, CLAIRE JOSEPH RIVERA
21490 RUFON, SHEENA MARIE DELOS REYES
21491 RUGA, FRANKLINOLIVER ESPINA
21492 RUGA, HAZEL JANE LUCES
21493 RUGA, JENIELYNFRANCISCO
21494 RUGA, JOVELYN RAFOL
21495 RUIZ, ANDREA CARRERA
21496 RUIZ, ARLYN ADRIATICO
21497 RUIZ, CHARISH UCAT
21498 RUIZ, CHEMBERLYN DE LA PEÑA
21499 RUIZ, ELDA MAEFERNANDEZ
21500 RUIZ, GERALDINE MENTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:432 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 RUIZ, JEKAMIAHCREDO
21502 RUIZ, JESSE JAMES ABADILLA
21503 RUIZ, JIEDDAH DAPA
21504 RUIZ, JOBELLE PAEZ
21505 RUIZ, JOEPEROSE MAY OBSANIA
21506 RUIZ, JULIE ALBARICO
21507 RUIZ, JUVENAL ROFLO
21508 RUIZ, MADELEINE YVANNA PENGSON
21509 RUIZ, MARY GRACE DOMOSMOG
21510 RUIZ, MISHEL DELLORO
21511 RUIZ, NENETT LABERINTO
21512 RUIZ, RENALYN JOY MOYET
21513 RUIZ, RONALDO JR IGNARIO
21514 RUIZ, RONILYN INOPIQUEZ
21515 RUIZ, SHERWIN BALINGUI
21516 RULE, JADE MOLEJON
21517 RULE, JOVELYN HERMITA
21518 RULLODA, JAZENIELLE JO TIENZO
21519 RULLODA, SYLVIA CABACUNGAN
21520 RULOG, LEAH
21521 RULONA, MARITESS ARABEJO
21522 RUMBAOA, ADONIS BERMUNDO
21523 RUMBAOA, CRIZALYN
21524 RUMBAOA, JUDELINE SHEILA CRISTOBAL
21525 RUMBO, JEAN LAURIN DE LUNA
21526 RUMUSUD, LOVELYDOLL MENDOZA
21527 RUNDOBIO, MELCHORA CASIPONG
21528 RUPIDO, ABEGAIL POLICINA
21529 RUPIDO, QUEENVIERLYN OTOG
21530 RUSSEL, CAREM PENDON
21531 RUSTIA, RUBIE JOY RUIZ
21532 RUSTRIA, ANDELYN CAMBONGA
21533 RUTAQUIO, CHERRY ANNE GURANGO
21534 RUTAQUIO, CRIZALYN CURIA
21535 RUZ, CATHERINERAFAL
21536 SAABAN, NORANIA AMER
21537 SAAC, FE LEGASPI
21538 SAAVEDRA, HENRY BACUS
21539 SAAVEDRA, IWENRON EARL TABILING
21540 SAAVEDRA, JASON SATOMIRA
21541 SAAVEDRA, JOANDEYTA
21542 SAAVEDRA, ROCKY PRIM BELDENIZA
21543 SAAVEDRA, ROSIELYN PRADES
21544 SAB-A, GHEEMARIE PASCUA
21545 SABA, JOHN RUDLIRAG
21546 SABA, KRISTINEJOY MIRANDA
21547 SABADO, AURIE MAY LAVARIAS
21548 SABADO, DENNISCERVANTES
21549 SABADO, ELIZABETH LUIS
21550 SABADO, JOED LAMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:433 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 SABADO, JOMMELSESE
21552 SABADO, MARITONI GANTALA
21553 SABADO, ROMMELFLORENTINO
21554 SABADO, SHELYNANNE PANGANIBAN
21555 SABADO, WARLITO BRAULIO
21556 SABAL, CRISTINA MAGNO
21557 SABALBERINO, MARY JOY BONGON
21558 SABALBORO, NIÑO DELA CRUZ
21559 SABALLEGUE, PABLO LORENZO TRES REYES
21560 SABALVARO, LARA MAE DELMORO
21561 SABAN, DAPHNE AMBA
21562 SABANDAL, BERYLENE SANTOS
21563 SABANDO, MICHELLE MAGBANUA
21564 SABANGAN, JEVERLY PASCUA
21565 SABANGAN, MARCJOSEPH SORIANO
21566 SABANGAN, THOMJOHN FRANCISCO
21567 SABARES, EDEN MAE PULMONES
21568 SABAS, JAELLYNSIRUMA
21569 SABATIN, ARJEELOU DAHUYAG
21570 SABAWAY, EVANGELINE ALLAG
21571 SABAYBAY, CRISELDA DELOS SANTOS
21572 SABAYLE, MYLA GINETE
21573 SABAÑA, PHILIPABA-A
21574 SABBAN, MARY GRACE BALUNSAT
21575 SABELLANO, DIANNE DANTE
21576 SABELLANO, KHRYLANE JOY CORNITES
21577 SABELLINA, LAARNI BACULIO
21578 SABELLON, JEFFREY BLANCO
21579 SABELLON, MARIA KATRINA TROCIO
21580 SABELO, CRISTYALAWAS
21581 SABER, ANNALYNPINES
21582 SABEROLA, GRACE LALAGUNA
21583 SABIDA, DIANA LUZ ABLAZA
21584 SABIDO, FLORENDA VILLAR
21585 SABIDOR, MARCELO GUNIDO
21586 SABIGAN, JOSELYN MARIÑO
21587 SABILAO, LYKA ALERIA
21588 SABILAY, CRISAVEL LAGMAY
21589 SABILE, AHNIEMAY DJALALI
21590 SABILE, GLADYSCAPRICHO
21591 SABILE, JANICEMALAIT
21592 SABILLO, MICHAEL ANGELO PANUELOS
21593 SABILLO, MILDRED TOMAS
21594 SABINAY, DESIREE IGANO
21595 SABINAY, JEFF PAUL NIÑO GO
21596 SABINIANO, JENNY TANQUIA
21597 SABINO, REYNARD CARACA
21598 SABINORIO, HAIDE LIZA BORROMEO
21599 SABIO, MARY ANN CORNEL
21600 SABIO, MARY JHO LAURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:434 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 SABLAD, GRAZIEL MOLINA
21602 SABLAN, SILVANA CAMBANGAY
21603 SABLAON, JUNREY AGUILAR
21604 SABLON, WILNELIA GORRICETA
21605 SABOBO, EDWIN PATA
21606 SABOCO, LESHELPRIMAVERA
21607 SABORDO, BERNADETH LOTIVO
21608 SABORDO, RACQUEL ROCETA
21609 SABRIDO, EILEEN CASAS
21610 SABROSO, SHELLA MAE MORALDE
21611 SABUCIDO, JEYROLD ANGCO
21612 SABUCIDO, SHEILA JOY RONCAL
21613 SABUERO, ARSULA GALARION
21614 SABUGO, MARITESS BERNESE
21615 SABULARSE, CHERRY GIL SALAC
21616 SABULARSE, CYRIL BULALACAO
21617 SACALA, JESSIEMAR ABCEDE
21618 SACAPILO, RISTY JANE BULLECER
21619 SACARE, ERMA ALCANTARA
21620 SACATANI, LEAHMAE CALLA
21621 SACATANI, ROLANDO JR ARANAS
21622 SACAY, CHARLESSACEN PANAMBO
21623 SACAY, REX MACARIUS SEBASTIAN
21624 SACAY, WENNIELYN GARZON
21625 SACEDON, GERARDO JR RAMONIDA
21626 SACLA, MARILYNBANGONAN
21627 SACLET, ARACELI NOLASCO
21628 SACLET, ROGEL JR ABAD
21629 SACLOTE, RIZALLIE ANAS
21630 SACNANAS, LAARNI PILONES
21631 SACPA, ARLYN DAPROSA
21632 SACRAMENTO, VIRGINIA MATIAS
21633 SACRO, MALOU CANDA
21634 SACULAR, MARK JOSEPH CARAG
21635 SACUPAN, BONIMAR ALVAR
21636 SACUPASO, MAURIN LUCAS
21637 SADAG, REGINE PUMBAYA
21638 SADAGNOT, JOHNAL CARLOU ROMARES
21639 SADIAN, SHIERLYN MAE NEUDA
21640 SADIC, NUR-FAISAH ALIP
21641 SADICON, ERICALAMAC
21642 SADILI, ANALIZA COMPRA
21643 SADILI, MYRENEESGUERRA
21644 SADIWA, MELISAAZUELO
21645 SADOL, JUDITH PAULITE
21646 SADSAD, ALYSSAMAY HALILI
21647 SADSAD, JOHN MARVIN ORDEN
21648 SADUCAS, EDGARCAMPO
21649 SAFLOR, ARNELYN RAMIREZ
21650 SAFLOR, PRINCES MIESIE CABRAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:435 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 SAFRA, RICHELLE MARIE CAABAY
21652 SAFRA, RUSSEL DE GRACIA
21653 SAGA, NOVA FLORES
21654 SAGABAEN, GRETCHEN GRAGASIN
21655 SAGALA, MARJ SHANE AGUAVIVA
21656 SAGAMPOD, ARMINDA CABALLERO
21657 SAGANG, THERESA FLORES
21658 SAGARAL, PRINCETON JORDAN RODRIGUEZ
21659 SAGARIO, JULIUS GARIDAN
21660 SAGAYAGA, JORDAN SABIANO
21661 SAGAYAP, CHARMAINE
21662 SAGAYNO, CRISTINA CAS
21663 SAGAYO, LUCILLE COYTOP
21664 SAGBANG, MARK JOHN HIZON SOLIS
21665 SAGBIGSAL, EMMIE DECASA
21666 SAGER, SHARON CATIPAN
21667 SAGETARIOS, LOVELLA MAY MASIPIQUIÑA
21668 SAGISI, JHON ALFRED BARCELONA
21669 SAGJE, FEBELYNMANAGUIT
21670 SAGLIBA, MARICOR ANGHAD
21671 SAGMIT, SHEILACUNANAN
21672 SAGNEP, JEZRELCARIASO
21673 SAGOSOY, MARY JOY REMITER
21674 SAGPA-EY, ZARAH SAPDIT
21675 SAGRA, DESIREEANN BALANGUE
21676 SAGSAGAT, CELESTE FABRO
21677 SAGSAGAT, MARITES FIEROR
21678 SAGUBAN, LINETTE GRACE GRONIFILLO
21679 SAGUBAN, REA SINGCO
21680 SAGUBO, RANCHEZ MINES
21681 SAGUCIO, SWEETLY RUIZ
21682 SAGUIBAL, ANGELO LAGASI
21683 SAGUIBO, MARYJANE POCPOC
21684 SAGUID, GLORIADELOS REYES
21685 SAGUINSIN, APRIL CAJEFE
21686 SAGUINSIN, ISRAEL DELA CRUZ
21687 SAGUINSIN, TINA MARICEL NAPALANG
21688 SAGUM, RENATO MESA
21689 SAGUN, ARSENIOJR ESTORIOSO
21690 SAGUN, CRISTINE OMABA
21691 SAGUN, DIANE DIAZ
21692 SAGUN, GLENDA SARMIENTO
21693 SAGUN, MAAN GLAIZA ADRIANO
21694 SAGUN, MARIZZEDELA MERCED
21695 SAGUN, RHIENE XYZERLYN DOMINGO
21696 SAGUN, RYCELLESIAGO
21697 SAGUN, SONNY PARAGAS
21698 SAGUROS, NILDAPATUTO
21699 SAHAGUN, LAIZADELMO
21700 SAHIDSAHID, LIANNE CRIS DIANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:436 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 SAI, JOHN BENEDICT MIQUIABAS
21702 SAID, MUSANA MUSA
21703 SAIDALAVI, SARAH LYN TRABALLO
21704 SAIPODEN, RAIDA SAID
21705 SAIPUDIN, SALIDIN JR LAHAMAN
21706 SAJELAN, MARIATHERESA BALURAN
21707 SAJISE, JERVISRUSSELL JAMILA
21708 SAJO, ARNOLD SAYAS
21709 SAJOCA, RENALYN ORCENA
21710 SAJOLAN, LEOVIE CORINNA NAVARRO
21711 SAJONIA, LHEA SANTA
21712 SAJONIA, VIVIAN JALLORES
21713 SAJUELA, JESUSA MALIMBAN
21714 SAJUL, JORDAN FADERA
21715 SAJUL, MANNY FE AMOC
21716 SAKILAN, AL-RAMIL VILLALON
21717 SALA, AYKINAR SARABI
21718 SALA, CHRISTIAN VINCENT MANGYAO
21719 SALA, MINERVA SARILLANA
21720 SALABO, REYNALDO GUCTALAN
21721 SALABSAB, MELDIROSE CARAWANA
21722 SALADA, JEROMEFETALINO
21723 SALADINO, SHERYL ACOB
21724 SALAGUBANG, THERESE OLIVIA MENESES
21725 SALAHAY, ANNIEJADE LAPAY
21726 SALAHID, MARVIN IVANEZ
21727 SALALAC, CLARITA RAMOS
21728 SALAMANCA, ANALYN CLARABAL
21729 SALAMANES, ANAROSA SIMBULAS
21730 SALAMAT, MA KARREN MAE LUARCA
21731 SALAMAT, MOHAMIDDIYN OMAR
21732 SALAMAT, PAUL VIADO
21733 SALAMAT, ROSE ANNE RAMOS
21734 SALAMAT, TYRONNE NARVAEZ
21735 SALAMERO, RONALD SABANAL
21736 SALAMEÑA, AUBREY MERL BAYLAS
21737 SALAMIDA, MARIA JERECCA GOMONIT
21738 SALAMISAN, MA FE ENRIQUEZ
21739 SALAN, HANSEN LUCENA
21740 SALANDANAN, JEMARJO ENRIQUEZ
21741 SALANDO, JOEANCAMILLE GONZALES
21742 SALANGGA, REO DE LA GENTE
21743 SALANGSANG, SHIELA PONCE
21744 SALAPAN, SUNDEWMAR PERIGO
21745 SALAPAYNE, ANGELI PANAL
21746 SALAS, ADOLFO JR BUCIO
21747 SALAS, ALLAN PINEDA
21748 SALAS, AMOR KINONTAO
21749 SALAS, ANDREA DAVID
21750 SALAS, JACQUELYN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:437 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 SALAS, LORETO AQUINO
21752 SALAS, MARIA FE BUCIO
21753 SALAS, MAY BETHZAIDA PIA
21754 SALAS, RANIEL PAYUMO
21755 SALASA, CHARMAINE ANN BACKIAN
21756 SALASALAN, ALDEN CABAÑERO
21757 SALATAN, LUZMINDA TUBOSA
21758 SALAUM, JANICERODRIGUEZ
21759 SALAWAD, JESSIE JOB MATING
21760 SALAY, JEROME JUNIOSA
21761 SALAY, MA AINNA GRITZ CABRIAS
21762 SALAYOG, REYNALDO II DOMAOAL
21763 SALAZAR, BABY JOY ERNA
21764 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN JAY DE TORRES
21765 SALAZAR, EDMONLAGRANA
21766 SALAZAR, GILBERT WILLIAM CATINDOY
21767 SALAZAR, IVES DURAN
21768 SALAZAR, JOEL JAQUILMAC
21769 SALAZAR, JOHN PAUL GARCIA
21770 SALAZAR, JOIADA BAUTISTA
21771 SALAZAR, JULIEMAGAN
21772 SALAZAR, KARENMANLAPAZ
21773 SALAZAR, LEILANI DONGUINES
21774 SALAZAR, LORRANE VERTULFO
21775 SALAZAR, MA ANGELICA ACURAM
21776 SALAZAR, MADONNA ABUSTAN
21777 SALAZAR, MARY AN AYO
21778 SALAZAR, MARY JANE JAN MULLEDA
21779 SALAZAR, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
21780 SALAZAR, PAUL EDGAR MOLAS
21781 SALAZAR, RECY TORRES
21782 SALAZAR, REIBERT BARUNIA
21783 SALAZAR, RHODORA DE LEON
21784 SALAZAR, ROSANNA PAJARILLO
21785 SALAZAR, ROSEFELIA ALBA
21786 SALAZAR, TRISHA FIDES LADORES
21787 SALAÑO, MARIA ROSEANNE INFANTE
21788 SALBIBIA, LUZVIMINDA TRINILLA
21789 SALCEDA, RIA VILLEGAS
21790 SALCEDO, ARIELBELGICA
21791 SALCEDO, ELIASJR PANTE
21792 SALCEDO, FEDELINA LIBUNAO
21793 SALCEDO, JOHNACOMPRADO
21794 SALCEDO, JULIEANNE DOLANO
21795 SALCEDO, LARRYPEREZ
21796 SALCEDO, LEOMAR BEROMIO
21797 SALCEDO, LIMUEL CRISTOBAL
21798 SALCEDO, LORLYN TOGOTO
21799 SALCEDO, MIANE-ANNE CARDENAS
21800 SALCEDO, RECHEEL ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:438 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 SALCEDO, SHERYL GEPAYO
21802 SALDA, RAYMUNDPISTOLA
21803 SALDE, JERIC HITIGAN
21804 SALDICAYA, BAIHARA DIMAPALAO
21805 SALDITOS, MARYJOY NACION
21806 SALDIVAR, ADELAIDA ANICAL
21807 SALDIVAR, MARICHU CASTILLO
21808 SALDIVAR, SHIRYLMAIE FERNANDEZ
21809 SALDIVIA, CATHERINE NATIVIDAD
21810 SALDUA, ELPIE ALORO
21811 SALE, LAUREEN NIERRA
21812 SALEM, RACHEELE JOY GUTIERREZ
21813 SALEM, RICKY RANQUE
21814 SALENDAB, ADRAINALIZA ABDULKASAN
21815 SALENDAB, ARFAIDA MUDSOL
21816 SALENDAB, ZINATRA SAMION
21817 SALENDE, LOVELLA JOY QUINGCO
21818 SALENDREZ, GRACE ROLLOQUE
21819 SALENTES, KIMBERLY ALCORROQUE
21820 SALERA, ERVIN JAY BERNADET
21821 SALERA, GIL JOHN POKLES
21822 SALES, ARGEL JOSEPH BAGUS
21823 SALES, CATHERINE JOY LAGUERTA
21824 SALES, HECTOR JR LASALA
21825 SALES, JANICE SOLOMON
21826 SALES, JOANNA ROSE ASINAS
21827 SALES, KARREN JOY PABILONA
21828 SALES, MARLON JOSE
21829 SALES, MERIAM TUBIANO
21830 SALES, MICHAELMENDOZA
21831 SALES, MYLENE CORDERO
21832 SALES, VIVERSON CALINGAL
21833 SALGADO, ANNA-MAY BUNDANG
21834 SALGADO, RONAHMARIE THERESE FLORES
21835 SALI, BRYAN BONGCAWEL
21836 SALIAO, MOHAISA DRAPER
21837 SALIAO, TANTHAYAH SILONGAN
21838 SALIBIO, ANTHONY SISCAR
21839 SALIC, FAIHANAHADJI SERAD
21840 SALIDANIA, MARLON ALCOVER
21841 SALIE, ADAWIYAH JARANGAN
21842 SALIGUMBA, NAOMI GULIMAN
21843 SALIGUMBA, RENIEL TIMTIMAN
21844 SALIGUMBA, RYAN BIRONDO
21845 SALIK, MONERAHONG
21846 SALILIN, ARMIEAMOR PLAZA
21847 SALIMPADE, MARY GRACE BATALLER
21848 SALINAS, ARNELIA PARAISO
21849 SALINAS, CHARIZZ SECO
21850 SALINAS, ILYNCRIS CATABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:439 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 SALINAS, JEFFREY SULIBIO
21852 SALINAS, KIMBERLY ACEVEDO
21853 SALINAS, LOUIEJAY MILCA
21854 SALINAS, MERIZA OGNES
21855 SALINAS, PERLITA PASCUAL
21856 SALINAS, RAQUEL TALAN
21857 SALINAS, SHIELA PERALTA
21858 SALINASAL, EMELOU SORILA
21859 SALINGAY, LERACUBERO
21860 SALINGAY, NIÑORICHARD RICHA
21861 SALINOG, MAY ANN URETA
21862 SALIPADA, SITTIE RAINA PADASAN
21863 SALIPDAN, JELSIE NOVICIO
21864 SALIPOT, ELVIRA LUMAGUI
21865 SALISE, JEAN ROSIEBETH VASQUEZ
21866 SALISID, SARAHINAD
21867 SALITA, CHRISZEL DAGDAG
21868 SALIVA, JENNEFER DE LA CRUZ
21869 SALJOB, MA JOAM AVELINO
21870 SALLEGUE, JAN MICHAEL CABANGON
21871 SALLEH, PRINCESS RAIHANIE SUGUITAN
21872 SALLOMAN, ELEAZAR CAREL
21873 SALMASAN, MAY KAREN CAINGUITAN
21874 SALMORIN, ARLENE GALZOTE
21875 SALMORIN, GENEFE TATOY
21876 SALMORIN, JOSEL HUBERT TAGLE
21877 SALMORIN, SHEILA MAE MANOCAN
21878 SALO, SHEILA MAE ALCARIA
21879 SALOMON, FATIMA SALINAS
21880 SALOMON, MARY ANN ALCALA
21881 SALON, BERNADETH RAMOS
21882 SALON, DIVINA GRACIA CABISADA
21883 SALON, JUNE LAWRENCE BAGAMANO
21884 SALONGA, DANICA BASILIO
21885 SALONGA, HANANEEL PRAISE CRISOSTOMO
21886 SALONGA, MANILYN FABILLAR
21887 SALONGA, MARIAMICA DE LEON
21888 SALONGA, SANDHY ROBERTO
21889 SALONGA, SHEILA JANE ISAGUIRRE
21890 SALONOY, CRISTINA OBIEDO
21891 SALUD, JAMAICAQUINES
21892 SALUDAGA, MAFAITH JERUSALEM
21893 SALUDAGA, MELAGROSA UBAS
21894 SALUDAR, FERNANDO JR SABANDAL
21895 SALUDAR, SEAN EDWARD SABANDAL
21896 SALUDARES, KRISTINE MAY GUILLANO
21897 SALUDES, ANA MAE PERJE
21898 SALUDES, KENNETH VILLARUEL
21899 SALUDES, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
21900 SALUDES, MARY JUNE DUBLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:440 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 SALUDES, PETCHIE BONGANAY
21902 SALUDEZ, RUBY GRACE TUMARU
21903 SALUDO, LEO JIM LARGO
21904 SALUDO, LUCENAMAISOG
21905 SALUDO, MARILYN MARAY
21906 SALUDO, ROSETTE BARRIL
21907 SALUIB, COLEENMAE BAYABAY
21908 SALUMBIDES, JOANNA JEAN FRAGINAL
21909 SALUNDAGA, JENELLYN FULLENTE
21910 SALUNDAGIT, WELVEN SISON
21911 SALUSADA, JOSETTE BIBAOCO
21912 SALUTA, EDEN MORALES
21913 SALUTA, MARICEL GALLEGO
21914 SALUTA, MARIE GRACE GARDON
21915 SALUTILLO, MARY ANN ALCAIN
21916 SALVA, ELMER KING LIZADA
21917 SALVA, LEAH COLINARES
21918 SALVACION, BRIANE SALAAN
21919 SALVACION, HARVEY TABAMO
21920 SALVACION, JEVACLAIR TAHANLANGIT
21921 SALVACION, JONEL CANABE
21922 SALVADOR, APRIL NUNEZ
21923 SALVADOR, CATHERINE DAE GUZMAN
21924 SALVADOR, CINDY ASAHAN
21925 SALVADOR, EDENJOY APOLINARIO
21926 SALVADOR, JANEL REYES
21927 SALVADOR, JEANIMIE OTUGAY
21928 SALVADOR, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
21929 SALVADOR, KRISTINE MISA
21930 SALVADOR, LEDEBBIE SARMIENTO
21931 SALVADOR, LOU JIMENA
21932 SALVADOR, MARICRIS FAMISAN
21933 SALVADOR, MARIJIDE ALCANTARA
21934 SALVADOR, MARITES INVIERNO
21935 SALVADOR, MARKANGELO GABAYAN
21936 SALVADOR, MEILLEN UMAYAM
21937 SALVADOR, MELANIE BAUTISTA
21938 SALVADOR, MELODY AZAÑES
21939 SALVADOR, MHE ANNE TABUENA
21940 SALVADOR, RICHELLE PASCUAL
21941 SALVADORA, JEREMY VICTOR SALAZAR
21942 SALVADORA, JUDITH BAÑEGA
21943 SALVAN, EDUVIGIS PANGANIBAN
21944 SALVAN, JETHROHERNANDEZ
21945 SALVARITA, NIKKO BELAÑO
21946 SALVATIERRA, ALDRIN SALUMBIDES
21947 SALVATIERRA, LEAH MONTEZA
21948 SALVAÑA, KEVINHOPE ZAMORA
21949 SALVAÑA, MAE ANN PUSA
21950 SALVAÑA, MARITES SURTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:441 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 SALVAÑA, REX JULIUS PADUNGAO
21952 SALVEDIA, DOROTHY ALIANSAS
21953 SALVEDIA, YONAH MAE LUNA
21954 SALVIEJO, ALITHEA DELA CRUZ
21955 SALVO, RACHEL MADERAL
21956 SAM-IT, CHERRIE MAE GALINGAN
21957 SAMACO, ARCQUEL GONO
21958 SAMANTELA, SHEILA SIONICIO
21959 SAMAR, EDNA DE LEON
21960 SAMAR, JULIANAHABULIN
21961 SAMAR, MARISOLOLIQUINO
21962 SAMARCA, BRIANLEE CUBIO
21963 SAMARITA, MARIFE GALICIA
21964 SAMARITA, MAY UMALI
21965 SAMATRA, REINALOURDES LAGAT
21966 SAMBAT, ELAINEMARIANO
21967 SAMBILE, ANNA MAY BUSTAMANTE
21968 SAMBITAN, BENEDICT SAM LEO GARDE
21969 SAMBO, KARL ALVIN DELIVA
21970 SAMBRANO, CRISCEL JOY LUIS
21971 SAMBULAO, DONASEKIN
21972 SAMDAO, OLIVIAFESAWEN
21973 SAMEJON, GRETCHEN PEÑA
21974 SAMIA, LAURENECLAIRE UMALI
21975 SAMILLANO, JAMES HERRERA
21976 SAMILLANO, JANIZA RUBIDO
21977 SAMILLANO, SHIELLA SALVADOR
21978 SAMOCINO, MARYWELTHY COTO
21979 SAMONG, JOVILEABELLO
21980 SAMONTAN, MAVIS FAY CASTAÑEDA
21981 SAMONTE, ANGELA MARIE DASALLA
21982 SAMONTE, IRENECAMAY
21983 SAMONTE, LENITO ALABA
21984 SAMONTINA, GEAN UBO
21985 SAMORANOS, BEVERLY MANLANGIT
21986 SAMORANOS, RICHARD PELONITA
21987 SAMOSINO, JOVEL PAGAURA
21988 SAMPANG, AIDA ISON
21989 SAMPANG, CHRISTIAN BENGCO
21990 SAMPANG, REYMART DIZON
21991 SAMPIANO, JOWERRAH JOY BALINDONG
21992 SAMPIANO, RYANNIEL AVILA
21993 SAMPILO, JERICSON MANAPAT
21994 SAMSODIN, ROWAIDA MONIB
21995 SAMSON, ALGENEMAE MENDOZA
21996 SAMSON, ARIANNE ANTONIO
21997 SAMSON, DANILOJR SABANGAN
21998 SAMSON, DONNA LYN PIÑON
21999 SAMSON, JEFFERVI SAGUN
22000 SAMSON, JOHN KEVIN CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:442 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 SAMSON, JOVITAREBECA
22002 SAMSON, KIMBERLY SAGUN
22003 SAMSON, LEAH GARDOSE
22004 SAMSON, LENNY SABANGAN
22005 SAMSON, LEOMERAPAT
22006 SAMSON, LORRAINE CLEMENTE
22007 SAMSON, MA ISABEL GABRIEL
22008 SAMSON, MA LESLIE MABILANGAN
22009 SAMSON, MARY JOI JAIME
22010 SAMSON, MAXIMINA SALVADOR
22011 SAMSON, VENESSA FAVA
22012 SAMSONA, MA JUNESSA SONIO
22013 SAMURAY, JENCKIE ANANO
22014 SAMUYA, MARIA CHARMAGNE LIBUTON
22015 SAN, ANGELIE DELA CERNA
22016 SAN, JO-ANN FABILLON
22017 SAN AGUSTIN, RACHELLE CRUZ
22018 SAN AGUSTIN, REGILYN CAMAROTE
22019 SAN ANDRES, KATHERINE DOLORITO
22020 SAN ANDRES, MARIJOY SANTOS
22021 SAN ANDRES, ROSAURO JR PUEYO
22022 SAN ANTONIO, BABY JANINE PEREZ
22023 SAN BUENAVENTURA, JONEE CRUZ
22024 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARIAN TORRENTE
22025 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NIEZEL MAY CAMPO
22026 SAN BUENAVENTURA, RONELLE CARANTO
22027 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ZEGRID BRANDES
22028 SAN DIEGO, EVAROSELLE RIVERA
22029 SAN DIEGO, MAYANNE GARCIA
22030 SAN FELIPE, DESERIE CATULAY
22031 SAN GABRIEL, MONIQUE DURAN
22032 SAN GABRIEL, RAZEL JOY BESA
22033 SAN JOSE, ALREEN MITZCHELL ZABALA
22034 SAN JOSE, CORSKIE MORENO
22035 SAN JOSE, FRANCIS ARTHUR OPLE
22036 SAN JOSE, JANINE ALONZO
22037 SAN JOSE, JUN SHEILA MARIE CABASBAS
22038 SAN JOSE, MARYROSE AGUILOS
22039 SAN JOSE, RAMONITO REVILLA
22040 SAN JOSE, ROMAN REVILLA
22041 SAN JOSE, ROSEMARIE RINGOR
22042 SAN JUAN, ABRAM GABRIEL DELA ROMA
22043 SAN JUAN, AIZAROBLE
22044 SAN JUAN, ALBERT ROBIN MARMETO
22045 SAN JUAN, CRISANTO STA ANA
22046 SAN JUAN, KRICIA RISS SACRAMENTO
22047 SAN JUAN, MARKPAULO DAGLE
22048 SAN JUAN, MARLON DATOON
22049 SAN JUAN, REY MERCADO
22050 SAN JUAN, ROWBELL REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:443 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 SAN JUAN, WENDY COLARINA
22052 SAN LUIS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
22053 SAN LUIS, EUMARIE TAGHAP
22054 SAN LUIS, VENIE MARIANE DUMADARA
22055 SAN MIGUEL, ARON PAUL
22056 SAN MIGUEL, EDGAR CRIS JAVIER
22057 SAN MIGUEL, MACECILIA GONZALES
22058 SAN MIGUEL, MELODY CAWALING
22059 SAN MIGUEL, SYDNA GONZALES
22060 SAN PEDRO, GLENN DELOS SANTOS
22061 SAN PEDRO, LIEZEL ANNE VILLACORTE
22062 SAN PEDRO, MA CRISTINA ACOSTA
22063 SAN PEDRO, MAYCRUZ
22064 SAN PEDRO, ROCEL ANGELIE CAMILLE CRUZ
22065 SAN PEDRO, WINARD NICANOR
22066 SAN ROQUE, DIVINA JOY VENTURINA
22067 SANA, MICHELLEALCANTARA
22068 SANAGA, MARIA CLARISA MURILLO
22069 SANARES, JULIEROSE NILO
22070 SANAY, MA LYN ZARAGOZA
22071 SANAY, MARY JANE ALMOJUELA
22072 SANCHEZ, BETTINA FELICE TOLVO
22073 SANCHEZ, BONIECAMAT
22074 SANCHEZ, BRENTABBY DACULA
22075 SANCHEZ, CHERINA LOUISE PIÑGUL
22076 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE MERCADO
22077 SANCHEZ, CHIQUEBABE FERRER
22078 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY MARIA CAJAYON
22079 SANCHEZ, DANLYN LOGRONIO
22080 SANCHEZ, DAPHNELYN DE GUZMAN
22081 SANCHEZ, EL MARIE VELASCO
22082 SANCHEZ, ERWINSALAZAR
22083 SANCHEZ, EUNICE AGBON
22084 SANCHEZ, FRANCIS MIRA POQUIZ
22085 SANCHEZ, GERONDE VERA
22086 SANCHEZ, GLADELYN VENNA LOMBOY
22087 SANCHEZ, GRACEL ANN MAMOLANG
22088 SANCHEZ, HONEYLYN JOY ARRO
22089 SANCHEZ, JAY GRAGASIN
22090 SANCHEZ, JEMMIELY FEREGRINA
22091 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER DIAZ
22092 SANCHEZ, JENNYLYN ALICAWAY
22093 SANCHEZ, JIMMYNA NASE
22094 SANCHEZ, JOJE MAR PERINO
22095 SANCHEZ, JORICH LYN ENOC
22096 SANCHEZ, JULIECRIS DECENA
22097 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN FLORES
22098 SANCHEZ, KIM WENCESLAO CARASCO
22099 SANCHEZ, MA LADY LOVE REVANO
22100 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL DIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:444 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY BALONSO
22102 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE MERA
22103 SANCHEZ, MIRAJANA CAÑEZARES
22104 SANCHEZ, NORAIDA NATIVIDAD
22105 SANCHEZ, RACHEL ROSARIO
22106 SANCHEZ, RODRIGO III GARCIA
22107 SANCHEZ, ROMALYN CLEMENTE
22108 SANCHEZ, ROVECIL MIRASOL
22109 SANCHEZ, ROWELL BALAWANG
22110 SANCHEZ, RUCHELLE CHAVEZ
22111 SANCHEZ, SHERYL CALIPUSAN
22112 SANCHEZ, WILAINE ANN CLAUD
22113 SANCHEZ, WINDELYN PADUJINOG
22114 SANCHEZ, ZERAHELIEZ CALAUAG
22115 SANCIO, ESPERANZA ARANDIA
22116 SANCON, JOHN WESLY APUADA
22117 SANDAGON, NOELYN GUIMARY
22118 SANDI, MIRIAM CASTILLO
22119 SANDIALAN, HAFFSA ABA
22120 SANDIL, ROSA LUZ LIBIRAN
22121 SANDOVAL, EMMYLOU KATRINA AMULONG
22122 SANDOVAL, MARIA CECILIA ASILO
22123 SANDOVAL, MARIA JESSA CATALAN
22124 SANDOY, HIDIE DEL SOCORRO
22125 SANDRINO, MARIE CHRIST FOLLOSO
22126 SANEO, MARY JANE SUPAN
22127 SANER, JORDAN GUTIERREZ
22128 SANFORONIO, MECO ORBE
22129 SANGALANG, JENNELYN CARPIO
22130 SANGALANG, JESSIE JAMES MATA
22131 SANGALANG, RIZZY ROSEL
22132 SANGCO, KIMBERLY JEAN CADORNA
22133 SANGCO, RETCHELLE PALMERO
22134 SANGCO, ROBERTSUPAS
22135 SANGCOPAN, NIDTZMA LAYA
22136 SANGHO, RYAN TUPAS
22137 SANGIL, ROSE ANN SAN MIGUEL
22138 SANGLAP, CHERRY BRES
22139 SANGUENZA, JE-AR BARING
22140 SANI, SADDAM JAGUNOS
22141 SANIATAN, CHRISTA JESUSA SABUGO
22142 SANICO, ROMULITO PATILLO
22143 SANIDAD, RICHARD SERRADA
22144 SANIEL, ROBERTKATIPUNAN
22145 SANIEL, ZILO MAY MALAKI
22146 SANLAO, FAEGYNE RECTO
22147 SANLITAN, MA RANELLEA NIDOY
22148 SANNADAN, DELIO BASACOY
22149 SANNADAN, DESIREE LACBAWAN
22150 SANO, JANZEN PATEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:445 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 SANOPO, CHERRYANN PANZO
22152 SANSAN, DARELLE AINEE DILAWANGAN
22153 SANSANO, ISMAEL IGLESIA
22154 SANSARONA, DAYANG AKIRAH LAMPING
22155 SANTA, ALPHA GRACE SAGALON
22156 SANTA, LORENZOBUTILENG
22157 SANTAMARIA, MARIZA PEDRASA
22158 SANTANDER, ROSVIE MAE MARGALLO
22159 SANTAÑEZ, FRANCIS SAM LABASAN
22160 SANTIA, CRISTINA MARIE GAKO
22161 SANTIAGO, ADRIYEL MISLANG
22162 SANTIAGO, AIREEN ALMOITE
22163 SANTIAGO, APRIL LOVE LARIDE
22164 SANTIAGO, CARMELA STA MARIA
22165 SANTIAGO, CERENEO JR SAILOG
22166 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
22167 SANTIAGO, DOMENICAN SAN PEDRO
22168 SANTIAGO, ELLEN AGUILON
22169 SANTIAGO, GLAIZABEL MAMING
22170 SANTIAGO, JANET ERMINO
22171 SANTIAGO, JANICE TESIL
22172 SANTIAGO, JOANJAVIER
22173 SANTIAGO, JOHNBERNARD FUEDAN
22174 SANTIAGO, JONALYN SALISI
22175 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH RENCARL
22176 SANTIAGO, JOY MUCHO
22177 SANTIAGO, JOY ANNE NAGUM
22178 SANTIAGO, KAREN DELOS SANTOS
22179 SANTIAGO, KIMBERLY CORTEZ
22180 SANTIAGO, LAURENCE VILLADOS
22181 SANTIAGO, MA NESLY ANN ENECILLO
22182 SANTIAGO, MARCEDSON RONQUILLO
22183 SANTIAGO, MARIA JACQUILINE FRANCISCO
22184 SANTIAGO, MARKZERRYVEN CONSTANTINO
22185 SANTIAGO, MARYGRACE GAMBOA
22186 SANTIAGO, MARYKAYE NOGA
22187 SANTIAGO, MAUREN JANE JABAT
22188 SANTIAGO, MECHELLE VILLARUEL
22189 SANTIAGO, RAULMARIO II TAN
22190 SANTIAGO, ROCHELE AQUINO
22191 SANTIAGO, RONALYN GABOL
22192 SANTIAGUEL, MARY ROSE PAREDES
22193 SANTIBAÑEZ, MARLON DESCUATAN
22194 SANTILLAN, ESTHER RUTH ALVIA
22195 SANTILLAN, MARIA GLORIA TAYO
22196 SANTILLAN, PAUL JOHN DE GUZMAN
22197 SANTILLAN, ROCEL LAGUNA
22198 SANTILLAN, SHYR VILLACERAN
22199 SANTILLAN, STARLITTE TRIGUE
22200 SANTILLANA, JORDAN STEVEN GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:446 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 SANTIO, ANNALYN CHOMIS
22202 SANTONIA, CHRISTIAN RIVERA
22203 SANTONIA, LEA MARCAIDA
22204 SANTONIA, MAYLENE MANDANE
22205 SANTOR, DONABEL FRANCISCO
22206 SANTOS, ALELIEGANANSIOSO
22207 SANTOS, ALJANEPANGAN
22208 SANTOS, ANA MARIE JEMINEZ
22209 SANTOS, ANGELOHIPONA
22210 SANTOS, ANGELORENAN LAZO
22211 SANTOS, ANTONIO JR RAMOS
22212 SANTOS, ARVIN OTILLO
22213 SANTOS, BABYLEN SAGUN
22214 SANTOS, CELESTE MELLIZA
22215 SANTOS, CHARLENE ALO
22216 SANTOS, DARRYLLAGMAN
22217 SANTOS, DIANA MAE BALTAZAR
22218 SANTOS, EDWARDCEAZAR GONZALES
22219 SANTOS, ELIEZER MOLATO
22220 SANTOS, ELMER PAGUIO
22221 SANTOS, EMMANUEL MASUBAY
22222 SANTOS, ERIK NARVAS
22223 SANTOS, ERIKA ANJELIKA PILI
22224 SANTOS, ERIKA CAMILLE ESTRADA
22225 SANTOS, ERIKA ROSE BUENO
22226 SANTOS, FLORINA JANE ANGELLANO
22227 SANTOS, FRANKORAY MALLILLIN
22228 SANTOS, FRISIAN MARIE ANDRES
22229 SANTOS, GEONNALYN LAUS
22230 SANTOS, JAIME JR DUQUE
22231 SANTOS, JAMES KELVIN PEREZ
22232 SANTOS, JAN MICHAEL OCBINA
22233 SANTOS, JASTINE AUDREY PUNIO
22234 SANTOS, JHUNALVIN BATAC
22235 SANTOS, JOANA GRACELYN SIMON
22236 SANTOS, JOHN ERIC VILLANUEVA
22237 SANTOS, JOSEPHLOPEZ
22238 SANTOS, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
22239 SANTOS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
22240 SANTOS, JULIE ANNE DE LEON
22241 SANTOS, KAREN JOY CARLOS
22242 SANTOS, KARISSA JOY PINEDA
22243 SANTOS, KIM CATHLEEN MERCADO
22244 SANTOS, LYSSA JANINE ATENDIDO
22245 SANTOS, MA JENNY FLORES
22246 SANTOS, MARIANSANCHEZ
22247 SANTOS, MARIBEL FRIAS
22248 SANTOS, MARIO GERONIMO
22249 SANTOS, MARISOL GOLDA DISTRAJO
22250 SANTOS, MARK HENRY ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:447 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 SANTOS, MARY ELAINE LARUAN
22252 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PACUL
22253 SANTOS, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
22254 SANTOS, MONIQUE ANN PEÑA
22255 SANTOS, NELIA VIERNES
22256 SANTOS, PAUL JOREL REYES
22257 SANTOS, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
22258 SANTOS, RENBELMEJICO
22259 SANTOS, REYMART MOSCOSO
22260 SANTOS, ROCHELLE CARPIO
22261 SANTOS, ROCIELLE TENORIO
22262 SANTOS, RONIELYN NAVARRO
22263 SANTOS, ROSE ANGELIQUE PINPIN
22264 SANTOS, ROWELAMONSANTO
22265 SANTOS, RUBY TANGLAO
22266 SANTOS, SHENNIE AGUSTIN
22267 SANTOS, SHERWIN AGUIRRE
22268 SANTOS, STANLEY MARTINEZ
22269 SANTOS, TESSIETIGNO
22270 SANTOS, VIVETHMIRANDA
22271 SANTOS, WILFREDO CASTILLO
22272 SANTOYO, CAMILLE ORTIZ
22273 SAPAD, ALFRED WILLIAM SON TAN
22274 SAPAD, JUANITOJR TABBILOS
22275 SAPAR, LOYD REVILLA
22276 SAPATAN, CHEM PARONG
22277 SAPI, MA HARLENE TOLIPAS
22278 SAPIDA, EYRIZ DON SAQUILAYAN
22279 SAPILINO, RICHEXEQUIEL MIRANDA
22280 SAPIN, HAZEL LEONARDO
22281 SAPINOSO, GABRIEL LANANG
22282 SAPIT, CLARICEANN BALUYOT
22283 SAPLALA, JOBENCONRAD GUAMOS
22284 SAPLAN, DAWN ANJANETTE PERALTA
22285 SAPON, JOCELYNOMLANG
22286 SAPONGOT, JONNIE BING-IYAN
22287 SAPUNGAN, KRISTINA DURAN
22288 SAPUNGAN, MARKJAMES GEÑOSO
22289 SAQUILIC, RUFINA BURAS
22290 SAQUING, F IANEARL RAMIREZ
22291 SAQUITA, ROMARNALDOZA
22292 SARABIA, JANINE MAE SECUGAL
22293 SARABIA, JESSAALOB
22294 SARABIA, PAUL CEBALLOS
22295 SARABIA, SANDYANTONINO
22296 SARABILLO, JELLYS FATIMA YBAÑEZ
22297 SARABILLO, MICHELLE VELLESCO
22298 SARABOSING, AIKO ROA
22299 SARABOSING, MATERESA CAPUTOL
22300 SARAD, JADE PEARL INVENTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:448 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 SARAGENA, MICHELLE ANN COMPLETADO
22302 SARAGOSA, FRELYN JEAN DAHINAO
22303 SARAJAN, DAVIDPAUL BANGALAN
22304 SARANILLO, BENJAMIN PANTAJO
22305 SARAOS, JOAN RIGINDIN
22306 SARAOS, WEBSTER PRADO
22307 SARAOSOS, ALEXALBARANDO
22308 SARAPAO, KATHLEEN JAURIGUE
22309 SARARAÑA, JETHRO CASTAÑARES
22310 SARASPE, GIRLIE COMAINGKING
22311 SARASPE, LUCILLE DECINA
22312 SARAUM, IVIN LAUGLAUG
22313 SARAUSAD, RAYMOUND JAVA
22314 SARAZA, EMELYNDEMAPINDAN
22315 SARBODA, JENELYN CALIJAN
22316 SARBON, LEA JOY JULIAN
22317 SARCENO, JOELYN PALMA
22318 SARCIA, CRISELDA VALIENTE
22319 SARCILLA, GINALYN MANRIQUE
22320 SARCILLA, JEANGUARNES
22321 SARDIDO, CARLAREBUA
22322 SARDIDO, ELAINE JOY JAMAGO
22323 SARDIDO, JASPER JUDE QUIPIT
22324 SARDIDO, LOVELY JOY AROBO
22325 SARDONCILLO, JOHN REY ANGGOT
22326 SARENO, VIVIANCALOSA
22327 SAREZ, CLARO BRACEROS
22328 SARGENTO, JAY UMALI
22329 SARIAL, MARY ANN AMICAN
22330 SARIBA, MARY ALLYSA JENICA PASCO
22331 SARIBAY, NOIMEDUQUEZA
22332 SARIGUMBA, MARLON CAÑEDO
22333 SARIL, RHEENA ROSE GULAY
22334 SARIM, MARITESROZANO
22335 SARINGAN, JOSEPHINE GONZALES
22336 SARINO, JANILENE MUTAS
22337 SARINO, JARRY LYN MAGBANUA
22338 SARIO, CHRISTIAN DIMAS
22339 SARIO, LARRY ADDURU
22340 SARIOLA, JAMAECA BALDOVINO
22341 SARIP, BASARI GURO
22342 SARIP, JOHAINACALI
22343 SARIP, PAISA OBINAY
22344 SARIP, SITTIE RAINIDAH MAMBUAY
22345 SARIP, SITTY REHMAH BAGUL
22346 SARIPADA, SITTIE RASHIDA AMBOR
22347 SARIPADA, SORAINIE BENITO
22348 SARITA, RHAMSON VALLES
22349 SARIÑANA, JAY-AR ALCANO
22350 SARMEN, AMIELLE JOANA CABOBOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:449 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 SARMIENTO, ALLAN PAUL JOSE
22352 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA TIBAYAN
22353 SARMIENTO, ARNULFO ASPIRAS
22354 SARMIENTO, DAISY GABINETE
22355 SARMIENTO, DANA SAN DIEGO
22356 SARMIENTO, ERNESTO ROMERO
22357 SARMIENTO, ESTRELLA SIGUA
22358 SARMIENTO, GENI MAER
22359 SARMIENTO, GLADYS ANNE ELEPANA
22360 SARMIENTO, JANBATANG
22361 SARMIENTO, JEANNY ROSE MANINGDING
22362 SARMIENTO, JOSELYN ORETA
22363 SARMIENTO, JOYCE GALANG
22364 SARMIENTO, KAREN JOY FABABAIR
22365 SARMIENTO, LOIDA APANTI
22366 SARMIENTO, MA RUZETTE FLORES
22367 SARMIENTO, MARIA PAULA NIDEA
22368 SARMIENTO, MARIBEL DANDAN
22369 SARMIENTO, MARIE ABBIGAIL MIGUEL
22370 SARMIENTO, MARYGRACE DIUS
22371 SARMIENTO, NINA MIRANDA
22372 SARMIENTO, PHILIP JOSEPH DAVID
22373 SARMIENTO, RAQUEL TEMPLONUEVO
22374 SARMIENTO, RIOANTHEA RELOJO
22375 SARMIENTO, RONUALDO BERISO
22376 SARMIENTO, ROSALIE PANUELOS
22377 SARMIENTO, RUPERT ESGUERA
22378 SARMIENTO, SALVADOR JR MENOR
22379 SARMIENTO, SHARMAINE MANRIQUE
22380 SARNE, GERALDINE PAR
22381 SARNO, ANGELICA ROSE DAGOC
22382 SARO, BOHARI ALI
22383 SAROL, ARMIE NAVARRO
22384 SAROMINES, GEROM ESCACENAS
22385 SAROMINES, KRISLYN MARIE EMPIS
22386 SARON, REYNALDO SIMAGALA
22387 SARRATO, ERIKAMAE BLASCO
22388 SARRATO, LIZ IVY BLASCO
22389 SARSALE, DALE DIVINAGRACIA
22390 SARSALEJO, RONIEL CRIS ALJO
22391 SARSAPARILLA, FAITH GENEVAVE YERRO
22392 SARSUA, RAQUELPANGANIBAN
22393 SARTE, JOHN PAUL SAN ANDRES
22394 SARTE, JONALD VALDERAMA
22395 SARTE, NOREEN ANN DE JUAN
22396 SARTIGA, KATHERINE MAE BORANTES
22397 SARTURIO, MARYROSE DELA TORRE
22398 SARUANG, JAMAIRA HIRA MACARAMBON
22399 SARUSAD, BERNECUTILLAS
22400 SASA, IRAH RENDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:450 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 SASA, NERY ANNQUINTO
22402 SASABO, MARYLAN CASTRO
22403 SASAN, ROAN ROBERTO MANUBAG
22404 SASUMAN, LLOYDALLAN JR BASILIO
22405 SASUMAN, ROXANNE ROXAS
22406 SATIRA, PATRIDEL VILLEGAS
22407 SATO, JASMINE SACABIN
22408 SATORRE, ELAINE MARIE BRANDES
22409 SATPARAM, ALFREDO JR SOMBRERO
22410 SATUR, DARYL JAN GALOPE
22411 SATUR, ROMA LYN RIVERA
22412 SATURIO, ROSALIE ADRIANO
22413 SATURNO, CHRISTINE TUMAMAO
22414 SAUCO, JIM CHRISTOPHER DAG-UMAN
22415 SAUDAN, MICHAEL DE BELEN
22416 SAUDI, MOHAMIDEN MACAALAY
22417 SAUL, AILEEN JOY GARCIA
22418 SAULON, JESUS JR ZAMUDIO
22419 SAULONG, CHERRY MAE ALITAO
22420 SAULONG, KAYCEL FAIDALAN
22421 SAURA, EMELIO JR ALAJENIO
22422 SAURE, JOCELYNMICOMPAL
22423 SAURO, ANGELIECOLMINAS
22424 SAURO, MICHEL CASTILLO
22425 SAURO, RIVA CALAMAY
22426 SAUSA, JOECEL CANONEO
22427 SAUSA, RENEE RITZCHILD SUGANO
22428 SAUZA, VIKTORIA RESARE
22429 SAYA-ANG, ESTRELLA LUNTAO
22430 SAYAT, CRIZALDY MARTINEZ
22431 SAYCON, KARRENSALONOY
22432 SAYEN, RUDY-STEWARD DUGMAM
22433 SAYLON, RUTCHELLE SIBUA
22434 SAYO, EXEQUIELJR MAYANG
22435 SAYSAY, MELISASIARON
22436 SAYSON, ALLIZAMARIE RONDA
22437 SAYSON, ARGESIL VIAJE
22438 SAYSON, BONIFACIO JR MANTES
22439 SAYSON, ESTRELLA PERAS
22440 SAYSON, EVELYNSANCHEZ
22441 SAYSON, GRACE CERVANTES
22442 SAYSON, JESS SHEBEL JARIOL
22443 SAYSON, JESSICA SANTOS
22444 SAYSON, KYNA SWEET SUZANETTE CASINILLO
22445 SAYSON, MERIAMCABAÑEZ
22446 SAYSON, RONNELSULLANO
22447 SAZON, KISTIL CAYE BAYOGOS
22448 SAZON, LUTHER TAMESIS
22449 SAZON, MARY GRACE BIAOCO
22450 SAZON, VIRGINIA JACOSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:451 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 SAÑANO, JOANNAMANLAPAS
22452 SAÑOSA, IVY CAMILLE CATIIS
22453 SCHULDES, MARCO BONIFACIO SALVADOR
22454 SEALZA, PATRICIA BEDOS
22455 SEBALLOS, JOEMARIE JR OLIVARES
22456 SEBALLOS, MARYJINX BUENAFE
22457 SEBASTIAN, CATHERINE ESTOR
22458 SEBASTIAN, GIRWIN GALIANONGO
22459 SEBASTIAN, MA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
22460 SEBASTIAN, MYRA FLORES
22461 SEBASTIAN, NATHANIEL CRUZ
22462 SEBASTIAN, XENIA SARMIENTO
22463 SEBIO, GRICHELVILLADO
22464 SEBIO, JHONLEEBALANGUI
22465 SEBIO, MARITESS VILLADO
22466 SEBIO, SHIERLYMAY BALLO
22467 SEBUA, CHERYL SEBASTIAN
22468 SEBUCO, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
22469 SEBUJA, CLARISSE ANNE DAYO
22470 SEBULLEN, RAQUEL ESPADILLA
22471 SECARRO, RACHEL ANINO
22472 SECHERICO, JEMAR VERACIS
22473 SECIBAN, RICHEL OCHAVO
22474 SECONG, MARY CARL OQUIANA
22475 SECORATA, CLAIRE ANNE LEGO
22476 SECORATA, DAVETORRES
22477 SECORIN, NELESTLY MIÑOZA
22478 SECRETARIO, ANALYN OYARDO
22479 SECRETARIO, DAVID ARAO
22480 SEDANO, MARY JANE GARCIA
22481 SEDARIA, DEO ILAGAN
22482 SEDECTA, GLENDA ELLENA
22483 SEDEÑO, ERRON CERIOLA
22484 SEDIACO, MARIEJOYCE ANNE FALCUTILA
22485 SEDON, EDELYN TAGALOG
22486 SEE, EDUARDO RODRIGO MUSNI
22487 SEE, MARIA LOURDES BORLONGAN
22488 SEGOVIA, CINDYCATHLEEN PONCE
22489 SEGOVIA, IVY JANE GUTIERREZ
22490 SEGOVIA, JERRYLENE NUÑEZ
22491 SEGOVIA, MERRYGLOR VALDEZ
22492 SEGUBIENSE, CRISTINE NODO
22493 SEGUERA, MILLET BACAOCO
22494 SEGUI, CARMELASATUITO
22495 SEGUMA, MICHELLE GANANCIAL
22496 SEGUMPAN, KAREN MAE BENGUAR
22497 SEGUN, VANESA
22498 SEGUNDINO, CELSO FERNANDEZ
22499 SEGUNDO, NICA ALIPIO
22500 SEGUNDO, RAMILYN BELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:452 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 SEGURO, ROLANDO JR ALLOVIDA
22502 SEJALBO, MICHELLE MORALES
22503 SEKITO, RALPH EDWARD PAULO
22504 SELARIO, JENNIFER FABURADA
22505 SELGA, DORCAS AGUARIN
22506 SELOM, ROSE ANN LACSINA
22507 SELOTERIO, ROSEMARIE LIBUIT
22508 SELSO, ALYSSA BAUTISTA
22509 SEMACIO, AIKENSAMMY BALDOS
22510 SEMAÑA, GRACELYN RANGAS
22511 SEMAÑA, LORLIEMAE SIBAG
22512 SEMAÑA, LOTIS RONCALES
22513 SEMBRAN, CHERYL SERVANO
22514 SEMENSE, APRILJAY CELADA
22515 SEMILLA, GLADYS LAPNAWAN
22516 SEMILLA, PRINCES GRACE SERON
22517 SEMILLANO, VIRNADEL SOLIVA
22518 SENA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
22519 SENAGOLA, JANEBLANDO
22520 SENANIN, LORY JEAN NANTA
22521 SENARILLOS, PETER-JASON CALVAN
22522 SENCIO, JANREYJAYSON
22523 SENDICO, CHERRY MAE TANILON
22524 SENDICO, SHAR ACERO
22525 SENDICO, WEELYN GORION
22526 SENDITO, SHIELA JOY ABEJO
22527 SENDON, JINKY CONDESTABLE
22528 SENDON, JOY DUBONGCO
22529 SENG SENG, GELLIE CATACUTAN
22530 SENIAL, LIEZELJOY VILLARUEL
22531 SENO, ANA CANTABACO
22532 SENO, JOSSIE MASONG
22533 SENOSIN, GLENDA CALETA
22534 SENTINO, NANETTE PALOMATA
22535 SENTINO, VENUSCASTRO
22536 SENTURIAS, HELEN TAMAYO
22537 SEPADA, ANALIZA LARGO
22538 SEPARA, JOANNEPAUL LYN MORTEL
22539 SEPARA, MARIA JOBEL AQUINO
22540 SERAFICA, ALPHA PAGUIRIGAN
22541 SERAFICA, JOLLY ANNE CAMASO
22542 SERAFICA, JUN-JUN AQUINO
22543 SERAFICA, MICHAEL CAMIROS
22544 SERAFIN, ARLYNPANTALEON
22545 SERAFIN, JENELYN MORALDE
22546 SERANILLA, NELLY LLAVE
22547 SERAPON, KAROLE JOY ABRIN
22548 SERASPI, ALLYZA MAE RAFAEL
22549 SERATO, IMEE DAVID
22550 SERATO, MA LEIZLE MALAMDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:453 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 SERBITO, DEXTER SUMAGUE
22552 SERDEÑA, JERRYAGATON
22553 SERENA, HARVEYMELITARES
22554 SERENCIO, ROLDAN PENASO
22555 SERENTAS, JANINE MAGHUYOP
22556 SEREÑO, DAISY JOY OCHAVILLO
22557 SEREÑO, LEDILYN IPIL
22558 SERIA, AGNES MARIANO
22559 SERIÑA, ETHEL LAMACLAMAC
22560 SERIÑO, RODEL MEDRANO
22561 SERMANIA, RAFAEL DIME
22562 SERMON, CHERYLRUIZ
22563 SERMONIA, ELLAMAE TALCO
22564 SERMONIA, RHOILA LIWANAG
22565 SERNA, JEZIEL CARTACIANO
22566 SERNA, YVONNE ESTRADA
22567 SERNAL, SALGIEPANTON
22568 SERNIAS, MAY SAVILLO
22569 SERNICULA, ANALOURDES ENRIQUEZ
22570 SERNICULA, MARK JOHN CACHARRO
22571 SERRA, RECON JOHN AGABON
22572 SERRA, REY LEONARD CABIZARES
22573 SERRAN, KATHERINE MATIBAG
22574 SERRANO, ANA LIZA BELGA
22575 SERRANO, ANGELA BUSTAMANTE
22576 SERRANO, BEVERLY PIÑERO
22577 SERRANO, EDROSE NOVERO
22578 SERRANO, GENALIE MOJAR
22579 SERRANO, JENNIFER MANIAUL
22580 SERRANO, JESSICA POSECION
22581 SERRANO, JOSEPHINE GURREA
22582 SERRANO, KENT RONQUILLO
22583 SERRANO, ORLANDO JR SIOTING
22584 SERRANO, ROWENA TUSALEM
22585 SERRATO, CLARADEAN
22586 SERUE, RACHEL NEPANGUE
22587 SERVANDO, ALDEN ANDAO
22588 SERVANDO, RACHELLE SAWI
22589 SERVANDO, RITCHEL CADUNGO
22590 SERVANDO, ROMEL ALVIOR
22591 SERVANO, DARYLEVANGELIO
22592 SERVANO, GRACEGARGANIAN
22593 SERVANO, REY MARK SEGUISA
22594 SERVIDAD, ARMELA CAMACHO
22595 SERVIDAD, ROSEMARIE SUMAWANG
22596 SERVILLA, AILENE HILARIO
22597 SERVILLA, NEILDAVIS MORAL
22598 SERVILLA, SUZETTE MORAL
22599 SERVILLON, CHRISTARYN ENCENDENCIA
22600 SERVINO, EDEL ACAYEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:454 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 SERVINO, RUDORJUNE DOLERO
22602 SERVITO, JOAN PRESTOZA
22603 SESE, JONCARLADOMINGO
22604 SESNO, ROSS ANN TADURAN
22605 SESOR, MARIA FATIMA BORJAL
22606 SETERRA, MARIAFERISA VALLESILLO
22607 SETO, MAILYN CADUNGON
22608 SEVERINO, KINGRYAN ESLLER
22609 SEVIDAL, YVONNE TAYABEN
22610 SEVILLA, ANNIEARANTE
22611 SEVILLA, JHOANNA DE LA CRUZ
22612 SEVILLA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
22613 SEVILLA, NESTOR JR BUTIL
22614 SEVILLANO, CECILE FLORES
22615 SEVILLENA, VIEJAY CHRISTOPHER BAUTISTA
22616 SEÑADO, JOCELYN ILAGAN
22617 SEÑADOZA, LINDY OBIENDA
22618 SEÑAGAN, RICA ANGELA DINAUANAO
22619 SEÑERES, JOHN JOSEPH SATURNINO
22620 SEÑIDO, ANNA MARIE CALALO
22621 SEÑO, JANETH BACONGA
22622 SEÑO, ROCHELLEREYES
22623 SHAD, NIDA ALIA SHAFIQUE VISITACION
22624 SHEETS, REXIE JAVIER
22625 SIACOR, FRANCIS DAVE COMUN
22626 SIAGO, LILIBETH SUAREZ
22627 SIALSA, VAL ILARCOSA
22628 SIAN, MAY ANN LUMAUAG
22629 SIANGCO, FRANCES LOU MAGSAYO
22630 SIANO, JOMAR RAMOS
22631 SIANO, LORDSONQUIJADA
22632 SIAO, MICHELLEMANAGBANAG
22633 SIAPO, MA MONICA SORIANO
22634 SIBAEN, NICK WAIS
22635 SIBAL, GENIE CORPUZ
22636 SIBAL, JOVIE VILLAMOR
22637 SIBAL, LIANE JANELE GAYACAO
22638 SIBALA, JUN MAR SARCOL
22639 SIBAY, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
22640 SIBAYAN, FRANCIS CHRISTOPHER ROSARIO
22641 SIBAYAN, MARY MAE GUTIERREZ
22642 SIBAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELA CUPAT
22643 SIBAYAN, NOELEEN NELMIDA
22644 SIBAYAN, RYAN BASCOS
22645 SIBOL, YNAH PANGILINAN
22646 SIBONGA, JERIMA JULIAN
22647 SIBORBORO, RHEA SONGALIA
22648 SIBUG, CARMELOAPURADO
22649 SIBUG, CHAYSEEJAN DAVID
22650 SIBUG, GLADYS JANE DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:455 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 SIBUG, SHELLA LOU DEL PILAR
22652 SIBULBORO, GENALYN LEAL
22653 SIBULO, ANABELLE OLIVARIO
22654 SIBULO, LIEZLEPERPEÑAN
22655 SICAD, ROMERICO BUEN
22656 SICAMO, MA FE MACABOCSIT
22657 SICANGCO, JOMARI BALMORES
22658 SICAT, ALVIN SANTOS
22659 SICAT, ARVIN TROY GALAS
22660 SICAT, JOSEPH APOSTOL
22661 SICAT, REINHELANGELO EMBUSCADO
22662 SICATIN, VIA MAY SEVELO
22663 SIDDAYAO, JAYBIE LOVE BANGAYAN
22664 SIDON, JANICE
22665 SIDRO, JOHN ANTHONY BALANQUIT
22666 SIENA, CLEOREMCASIMERO
22667 SIERDA, JANINEPAULINE SALE
22668 SIERDA, LOVELEE MANCIBA
22669 SIERRA, CLARISSA MAE ATOLE
22670 SIERRA, DARRYNSALINAS
22671 SIERRA, MONIQUE CAMATA
22672 SIERTE, ERLINDA CARIÑO
22673 SIERVO, ALVIN TILBE
22674 SIERVO, APRIL MAE ABLAZO
22675 SIGNO, ADRIALYN AGUILAR
22676 SIGNO, CHERRY MAE CAUSAPIN
22677 SIGNO, HAZEL LAMERA
22678 SIGNO, MA TERESA CASILANA
22679 SIGUA, TONYGEEESTACIO
22680 SIGUE, JONALISA ABELLO
22681 SIGUENZA, MARIA SHELA ABAY
22682 SILAB, ELSIE ROSOLADA
22683 SILAGAN, JOVANNI BALODO
22684 SILAGAN, PAMELA CARDINO
22685 SILAGPO, RENY BOY MONDIDO
22686 SILAH, STEVEN JAY ANSANG
22687 SILLA, JHOVANESENA
22688 SILLA, MA LOURDES CABUNGCAL
22689 SILLA, MARK JOSEPH PALERA
22690 SILLA, MERRY GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
22691 SILLAR, ANNA MARIE VILLAVERDE
22692 SILLATOC, NIVEA SARMIENTO
22693 SILOS, JIANELLE JAPSON
22694 SILOS, JIEZLE ROSE CORNITO
22695 SILVA, ANGELIEBAYLON
22696 SILVA, BONJOSEPH LABASTIDA
22697 SILVA, GENE ROSS JOSE IBEA
22698 SILVA, KENNY JIGGER DIEL
22699 SILVA, KENNY WARREN DIEL
22700 SILVA, MAUREENZARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:456 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 SILVA, SHARMAINE GRACE BALACAOC
22702 SILVANO, CHEEZA VIDAL
22703 SILVANO, MARLABASILIO
22704 SILVEDERIO, NOEMI MANLAYA
22705 SILVELA, JONELSALDITOS
22706 SILVERIO, CLARISA BERNARDO
22707 SILVERIO, GENESIS TAGUINOD
22708 SILVERIO, JANIS ASTRUD NAVARRO
22709 SILVERIO, MARIA ANABEL BATANGAS
22710 SILVESTRE, CHERRY MAE AGUSTIN
22711 SILVESTRE, GRACIANA PRINSIPE
22712 SILVESTRE, HYACINTH VIÑAS
22713 SILVESTRE, JERAHMEEL SIMON
22714 SILVESTRE, JEZZA MAE PATTUNG
22715 SILVESTRE, LOURDIFE AYAO
22716 SILVESTRE, LYCA MARIE FRANCISCO
22717 SILVESTRE, MARIA LIWEL DELA CRUZ
22718 SILVESTRE, MARK LOUIE TAGALAG
22719 SILVESTRE, MARK NEXUS MUNCADA
22720 SILVESTRE, RAMON DENNIS GAMIDO
22721 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND ASADON
22722 SILVESTRE, RAYMOND JOLERO
22723 SILVESTRE, RICHARD MAPA
22724 SILVOSA, SANDYTENIO
22725 SIMACON, LEZELAYUBAN
22726 SIMACON, MARY JANE VISAYA
22727 SIMANGAN, JIMMY DOLORES
22728 SIMANGAN, REGELYN MANZANO
22729 SIMBAG, PINKY MASAMLOC
22730 SIMBAJON, ARIANE KEY MAGWATE
22731 SIMBAJON, DIANA GRACE GARRATA
22732 SIMBE, JINKY MIGUINGAN
22733 SIMBILING, JEFFREY SANTOS
22734 SIMBOL, ANGELOSADURAL
22735 SIMBORIO, MELODEN CENTINO
22736 SIMBULAN, BENNY DAMASCO
22737 SIMBURIO, NORMAN RAMOGA
22738 SIMENE, CHARINA MAE GAQUING
22739 SIMO, HAZEL MAE TALABOC
22740 SIMO, WENDYLIZA BERMOY
22741 SIMOGAN, MELDRIN CAÑETE
22742 SIMON, CHARLYNMAY VALENZUELA
22743 SIMPAL, GERALDRON LAGSIL
22744 SIMPAO, ANGELIQUE GUANLAO
22745 SIN, JOSE LORENZO MABAIT
22746 SINANG, JOHN GANELA
22747 SINANGOTE, ROWENA LABRADOR
22748 SINCO, ERNESTOJR BALA
22749 SINCO, WALDYMAR ZERNA
22750 SINDANUM, LUZVIMINDA BUNOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:457 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 SINDAYEN, REA KRISTY PARAGAS
22752 SINDAYEN, REGINA FONTANILLA
22753 SINGAYAN, MAIKEE GUTIERREZ
22754 SINGCAY, RUTH BALUYOS
22755 SINGCO, ROSEMARIE SAVELLANO
22756 SINGER, NORHAMIDAH HAMDAG
22757 SINGIDAS, CHERRY OBUT
22758 SINGIDAS, GARYGARCIA
22759 SINGSON, MONALIZA YBAÑEZ
22760 SINGSON, SHIELA MAE GIBANIM
22761 SINGUN, MARINOTORRADO
22762 SINGZON, SAUDIA JULIE BATERNA
22763 SINHAYAN, ROSELINE COMPADE
22764 SINIGIAN, MARLYN CADANGAN
22765 SINILONG, FE SOLLANO
22766 SININING, ROSALYN QUIANZON
22767 SINO CRUZ, VIRGIE LIZZA BATO
22768 SINONG, AIREENPELPELIN
22769 SINOY, DANILO JR GOMEZ
22770 SINSUAT, BAI SHCERINAMAR SINSUAT
22771 SINUHIN, EFRELIZA LATIGAR
22772 SINUHIN, HAZELFAYE BORJA
22773 SINUTO, KATHLEEN ANN AGAT
22774 SIOCHI, ELLEN RAY ARAOJO
22775 SION, HAZEL LYKA SALCEDO
22776 SION, RONALD RYAN LAZARO
22777 SIONILLO, WILLY JEAN LIMAS
22778 SIONOMIO, JHONMICKEL PAGUIA
22779 SIOSON, MICHELLE MANUEL
22780 SIOZON, SHIRLEY MAS
22781 SIPNGAT, JOHN JR GENGAN
22782 SIRA, AVIGAEL CARCILLAR
22783 SIRA, IVY BANTAD
22784 SIRAY, MERLIVIPORRAS
22785 SIS, GINA BONDAD
22786 SISANTE, REGINA IZAR
22787 SISCAR, JEANNIE EUSEBIO
22788 SISCAR, SARAH JANE MONTALBAN
22789 SISI, ROSELYN BIOL
22790 SISICAN, JANESSA MAICA IPULAN
22791 SISINEROS, RODELYN MACALUFIG
22792 SISNEROS, JONNEL MAGLUNSOD
22793 SISON, DONITA VI
22794 SISON, FERDINAND CASILLAN
22795 SISON, JACKSONAMAY
22796 SISON, JAROCELDIZON
22797 SISON, JENELYNSOTO
22798 SISON, JOHN RHEY DE VENECIA
22799 SISON, KAREN GAYLE VARGAS
22800 SISON, MARIA ARCELA AYOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:458 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 SISON, MAYLENELARIOSA
22802 SISON, NIDA PALISOC
22803 SISON, RAMON JR PEÑARANDA
22804 SISON, REINIELMARK APOONG
22805 SISON, SEVERINO JR CALOZA
22806 SISTORIAS, RHEAN ROSE RAGAAS
22807 SITCHON, JOAN PASUMALA
22808 SITO, ROLLY ORLINA
22809 SITOY, KRISTINE QUIÑONES
22810 SITYAR, CHERRYMAE CUENCA
22811 SIUAGAN, AUBREY ANNE SALAGAN
22812 SIXTO, YVES YANO
22813 SO, ANTHONY RESPICIO
22814 SOBEBE, LENIE MIRANDA
22815 SOBERANO, CHERIE DOCTOLERO
22816 SOBERANO, ERNESTO JR JABON
22817 SOBERANO, JELMAR BRAZA
22818 SOBREDILLA, LLOYD ANGELO MAÑALE
22819 SOBREDO, VIRGINIA INOCENCIO
22820 SOBREMONTE, LEXTER PACIOS
22821 SOBREPEÑA, ROSEMARY BENZON
22822 SOBREVEGA, POLARY NICOR
22823 SOBREVEGA, RYAN SOLDEVILLA
22824 SOCATRE, MARUJA ANGELITA GARCIA
22825 SOCITO, SHEELAMAE GEGARE
22826 SOCORIN, GICELCONCEPCION CENIA
22827 SOCORRO, MA KRISTINE BAUTISTA
22828 SOCORRO, RODELMAGALANGIT
22829 SOGOD, ZACARIALAWAN
22830 SOGUILON, FLORA MANALO
22831 SOJERO, JUVY MAY ALBURO
22832 SOJOR, VICTORIA TAÑARA
22833 SOL, ANALIZA MENDOZA
22834 SOL, CHERRY ROSE MALUNES
22835 SOL, CYRILL ANN ESPELLETA
22836 SOL, PEARL IVYMONTERO
22837 SOLA, SHIRLEY EVARISTO
22838 SOLAIMAN, CAIRONISA BAGUINDA
22839 SOLAIMAN, ROBAINA MINIDAL
22840 SOLAIMAN, SAHARA ABDULLAH
22841 SOLAJES, ALFRED BELGIRA
22842 SOLANA, MARIA GRECHILDA BALABA
22843 SOLANO, ARRA LANGGAO
22844 SOLANO, BRYAN RAY SIÑEL
22845 SOLANO, LIZA LUMIO
22846 SOLANO, ROSALYN ROCHA
22847 SOLANO, ROSELYNOLEAL
22848 SOLAR, RICHARDMONTEDERAMOS
22849 SOLAS, EDWARD QUINDOZA
22850 SOLAS, IVY GRACE YONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:459 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 SOLASCO, RENATO LABARIA
22852 SOLATORIO, DARRYL SOLACITO
22853 SOLATORIO, RODEN ERECILLO
22854 SOLAYAO, LUZELSAMARRO
22855 SOLERO, EMELYNALPINO
22856 SOLERO, RHEA SODELA
22857 SOLIBAN, COLINPOWELL HERMINADO
22858 SOLIDARIOS, DELFIN JR RIVERA
22859 SOLIDO, JAMIR GABARDA
22860 SOLIDUM, ELISHA MAGPUSAO
22861 SOLIDUM, JAFETPEREZ
22862 SOLIDUM, RACHELLE ASMA
22863 SOLIGO, JUSTY JOY GALLON
22864 SOLIJON, ERLINGABASA
22865 SOLIMAN, RODA MAE AUSTEA
22866 SOLIMAN, ROLANDO JR CASTRO
22867 SOLIMAN, RUZELDELACERNA
22868 SOLIMAN, SUZETTE ZAMORA
22869 SOLIS, EDWARD CASTILLO
22870 SOLIS, ENRIQUEJR CASTILLO
22871 SOLIS, FE MIRASOL MANUEL
22872 SOLIS, JEANIE ROSE PADUA
22873 SOLIS, JESSA MAE MAGBANUA
22874 SOLIS, JOSIELYN BAUTISTA
22875 SOLIS, KRISTHEN MABALLO
22876 SOLIS, LUZVIMINDA BAGAOISAN
22877 SOLIS, MARVIN DISMAYA
22878 SOLIS, MIRALONA REYES
22879 SOLIS, RAPHAELA BERNARDINO
22880 SOLIS, ROSE ANN PARAYNO
22881 SOLIS, SHANE JAY DIMZON
22882 SOLISTA, MA MARJORIE PAGDANGANAN
22883 SOLITANA, ROSALEAH JACA
22884 SOLIVEN, ANGELITO VISITACION
22885 SOLIVEN, MARIACAROLINE BORJA
22886 SOLIVEN, NORBERT LEWIN FIRAZA
22887 SOLIVEN, ROSELLE SERRA
22888 SOLIVIO, ENECITA BAIS
22889 SOLLANO, ANABEL STA CRUZ
22890 SOLLANO, ARLYNNE JOY BONGBONGA
22891 SOLLANO, JERAMIE GAMPO-AN
22892 SOLLANO, MYRASOL MANUBAY
22893 SOLLANO, PATRIA GEPALIN
22894 SOLLANO, ROWENA
22895 SOLLESTRE, PRINCESS AUDITOR
22896 SOLLEZA, JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS
22897 SOLLODIN, MICHELLE ANN BAYANI
22898 SOLO, MARIAN REY VELASCO
22899 SOLOMON, GLADYS BAZARTE
22900 SOLOMON, ISLEYLAYUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:460 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 SOLOMON, JENNYPEARL RABAYA
22902 SOLOMON, JESSICA LACDAO
22903 SOLOMON, MC WELSON CASTILLO
22904 SOLOMON, RAYMOND BARAQUIO
22905 SOLOMON, RIZA TICAA
22906 SOLOMON, ROSEBELL SAMSON
22907 SOLON, CLAUDELLE GRASHA VILLAMOR
22908 SOLORIA, CROMMUEL NICOL
22909 SOLTURA, JANVER SANTIAGO
22910 SOLTURA, LOUIEJOHN PRADILLADA
22911 SOMBILLO, KRISJOY ARREGLO
22912 SOMBILON, ANNALYN FEOLINO
22913 SOMBILON, LYNDON BINATERO
22914 SOMERA, CLYZELLAGUC
22915 SOMERA, DARYL GAE VILLANUEVA
22916 SOMERA, SEFORAPALMA
22917 SOMINTAC, DANIEL PULONG
22918 SOMOBAY, RUDYLEN GERALE
22919 SOMODIO, ARCELYN ORTIZ
22920 SOMOLOSTRO, ROWENA CARACA
22921 SOMORAY, ANA MARIE MALICSE
22922 SON, ARLENE CELESTRA
22923 SON, ARLYN DUPAL
22924 SONEJA, MAY BUHAYO
22925 SONEJA, RUBELYN POSADAS
22926 SONER, CLAIRE BRIGETTE SAUNAR
22927 SONG, CINDY NIEVA
22928 SONGALIA, FERDINAND DE VEYRA
22929 SONGANO, JANETLICERA
22930 SONGCO, JOAN ALORRO
22931 SONGCO, RHENN BAGTAS
22932 SONGCO, SHEILLA MAY ROILES
22933 SONGSONG, RUBELYN MARAVILLA
22934 SONIER, JANINEMARIE SALAZAR
22935 SONSONA, JUDY PEARL COLLANTES
22936 SOPERA, CHESEEANN GRIÑO
22937 SOQUANO, JOSANBRUTAS
22938 SOQUE, IGNACIOCRISTO
22939 SOQUEÑA, JENEBEB PANDAY
22940 SORDAN, NOLAN III BONDOC
22941 SORETA, FRANCES INFANTE
22942 SORETA, JOANABE QUIAÑO
22943 SORIA, CRILYN NOBLEZA
22944 SORIA, LURINA REYES
22945 SORIA, THERESADEADE
22946 SORIANO, ANALYN
22947 SORIANO, ANNA DOMINIQUE BORAIS
22948 SORIANO, BERNADETTE PASCUAL
22949 SORIANO, BRYALL KENNETH PACANTARA
22950 SORIANO, CELSOPAREJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:461 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 SORIANO, EDNA MARTILLANO
22952 SORIANO, FLORDELIZA BALDOMERO
22953 SORIANO, GERWIN UGABAN
22954 SORIANO, GRACEGAGARIN
22955 SORIANO, HELENALLADO
22956 SORIANO, JAY RYAN ACOBA
22957 SORIANO, JAYVEE FRIAS
22958 SORIANO, JEMMALYN LAFORTEZA
22959 SORIANO, JENNELYN TAMPOC
22960 SORIANO, JOAN MANGSAT
22961 SORIANO, JOSEPH SORIAO
22962 SORIANO, MA LAURIE ANNE VALEROZO
22963 SORIANO, MARDION URSUA
22964 SORIANO, MARIACARISA ROQUE
22965 SORIANO, MARIACASANDRA MARAMAG
22966 SORIANO, MARIATHERESA TOLENTINO
22967 SORIANO, MARIELLE JANE TAGATAC
22968 SORIANO, MARTIN MATTHEW YAMOYAM
22969 SORIANO, MARY GRACE AMURAO
22970 SORIANO, MARY JOLENCE OPIAR
22971 SORIANO, MAY ANN BERNADOS
22972 SORIANO, MELODY AQUINO
22973 SORIANO, NIEZABLEZELLE AMPASIN
22974 SORIANO, PAUL LAMBOSO
22975 SORIANO, RACQUEL GUMAWI
22976 SORIANO, ROD LYN BONDOC
22977 SORIANO, ROSEMARIE RODRIGUEZ
22978 SORIANO, RP MATIAS
22979 SORIANO, SARAHVERAÑO
22980 SORIANO, SHERYL PASICOLAN
22981 SORIANO, SOFIAMARIE BARSABAL
22982 SORIANO, TINA LOY BARDOLASA
22983 SORIAO, LENLENMIJARES
22984 SORIO, THESA JOY TY
22985 SORIÑO, DIANA CESA
22986 SORONGON, ANDRESITO JR SULIGAM
22987 SORONIO, ROSALIE HERNANE
22988 SORREDA, ELAINE DELLUZA
22989 SORRO, JOHN REY GALVEZ
22990 SORROMERO, FREDIE BOY PALOMAR
22991 SORROSA, ANNJOMABEL MATIONG
22992 SORVIDA, MICHELLE JOY FABROA
22993 SOSA, MA KARIZA MONGOC
22994 SOSMEÑA, TERESA DESQUITADO
22995 SOSTINO, ALFREDO JR GONZALES
22996 SOTALBO, ROCHELLE DORADO
22997 SOTAYCO, JAYSON BARREDO
22998 SOTELO, REA JELL BARCELOS
22999 SOTEN, CECILIAPITOGO
23000 SOTERIO, GAY PINTAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:462 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 SOTERO, CARLO JR RAMOS
23002 SOTO, CHARLYN MARUQUIN
23003 SOTOMAYOR, BARBARA CAPOY
23004 SOTOMAYOR, JUNREL ALBOLERAS
23005 SOTOMAYOR, VANIZA MACALUA
23006 SOTOMAYOR, WARLITO
23007 SOTOZA, AUDEE JEY MABANAG
23008 SOTTO, ANALISACOSTOLO
23009 SOTTO, CARLA ABBY BIONA
23010 SOTTO, CHARISSA BAGAY
23011 SOTTO, ELLEN JOYCE ABONALLA
23012 SOTTO, JEVELIAN LAKE
23013 SOTTO, KIM VALIANT VALENZUELA
23014 SOTTO, LAARNI LACATAN
23015 SOTTO, NEIL ARDEN BRINQUEZ
23016 SOTTO, NORLANDANDRADA
23017 SOÑEGA, SHELLEY ROSE MANGGAY
23018 STA ANA, ALEJANDRO MANDAC
23019 STA ANA, MARIADONNA FAJILAGOT
23020 STA ANA, MARIEPUGOY
23021 STA ANA, MARY JANE DE MESA
23022 STA ANA, RENZ CARMAE RESURRECCION
23023 STA CRUZ, JOYCE BOGTONG
23024 STA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO
23025 STA CRUZ, MARYANN PINEDA
23026 STA CRUZ, MENNEN DAGARAT
23027 STA MARIA, ISAGANI ORDINARIO
23028 STA MARIA, KIRK BENZ ENCINARES
23029 STA MARIA, LORENA SUMAGANG
23030 STA MARIA, MARJORIE FAY PAREDES
23031 STA RINALA, ROSENE ELIAS
23032 STA RITA, GILDA JOY PAGALAN
23033 STO DOMINGO, CINDY LAOPER CASIONAN
23034 STO DOMINGO, KAREN ANN SORIANO
23035 SUA, MILDRED SUPERAL
23036 SUAISO, LYZEL ESTRABELA
23037 SUALIBIO, MARIA FATIMA MAGANDI
23038 SUALOG, MICHAEL VENCINT MANUAVO
23039 SUAN, ANGILETTE GAYO
23040 SUAN, LEAH VILLARIN
23041 SUAN, MYDA ANGELICA CUARESMA
23042 SUANER, ALFE OBEDENCIO
23043 SUANER, LESLIELIMBAROC
23044 SUANQUE, MARK MANGLICMOT
23045 SUANSING, ANGEL ROSE LUMAYAB
23046 SUANSING, LOURDVIE CREUS
23047 SUAPERO, GEORGE DURANTE
23048 SUAREZ, BEVERLY VARGAS
23049 SUAREZ, CATHERINE JANINE ENRIQUEZ
23050 SUAREZ, CHARRYGRACE SERNIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:463 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 SUAREZ, CLAIRETIMARIO
23052 SUAREZ, D'CHE MARK TALILI
23053 SUAREZ, JERNA LADAO
23054 SUAREZ, JEROMECANDIA
23055 SUAREZ, JESSA CARIAGA
23056 SUAREZ, LEELANIE ANNE TOROBA
23057 SUAREZ, LIZMHER JANE DOSABAS
23058 SUAREZ, MARY FLOR ADVENT VILA
23059 SUAREZ, MARY GRACE SICO
23060 SUAREZ, MAY ANN DE VERLA
23061 SUAREZ, REZEL LOVE LIMASAC
23062 SUAREZ, RHEA PEARL YAMSON
23063 SUASIN, MARISOL MANES
23064 SUAVERDEZ, MARYJANE ROMANO
23065 SUAYAN, CARLOTA MIGUEL
23066 SUAYAN, WILLIAM ARNANTE
23067 SUBA, MARIAN DESIREE GARCIA
23068 SUBANG, DANICAJOYCE ANGELES
23069 SUBERON, CHARISE PEDROSO
23070 SUBIA, LUCKY RIA LAMUG
23071 SUBIDO, ALRIC GUILLERMO
23072 SUBIDO, LILIA VALDEZ
23073 SUBIETO, LINCEL DE LUNA
23074 SUBILLAGA, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
23075 SUBITO, RESHYLDURON
23076 SUBLA, DAN RALPH MONTALBAN
23077 SUBRADIL, KRISTINE JANE DELOSO
23078 SUBRADO, LADY LYN OMAMBAC
23079 SUBREBELLA, HONEY MANCERA
23080 SUCAB, JUNABELLE RAZA
23081 SUCALDITO, KRISTALYN BALAGOT
23082 SUCGANG, RODELYN PANTINO
23083 SUCILAN, CLARITA MANZANO
23084 SUCLAN, ROWEL OBERIO
23085 SUCLIYAO, RODERICK BONGNALON
23086 SUCOB, EDUARDOJR SANTIAGO
23087 SUCOD, NORAIMAMANDA
23088 SUCUANO, CATHYLAPINIG
23089 SUDARIA, MERCYMAGSAYO
23090 SUDARIO, ARFE JOY BACASON
23091 SUDIO, ANALYN BERIONES
23092 SUDLA, ADERLY MARIELE CORAL
23093 SUEGAY, JENNYFER MARGINADO
23094 SUELA, XENIA FELIZARDO
23095 SUELAN, ROY JOHN PANLIBUTON
23096 SUELLO, ROSENDO CARLON
23097 SUERTE, JADE JASPE
23098 SUERTE, NOVLYNALBAN
23099 SUGANDO, MENALYN COPSIYAT
23100 SUGANOB, GERLIE FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:464 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 SUGANOB, JENNIFER DIABORDO
23102 SUGANOB, VANESSA DAGUNANO
23103 SUGAY, ROSALYNMARIE MORALES
23104 SUGBO, WENCESLAO JR ROQUIÑO
23105 SUGCAY, LORELLIE MONTAÑO
23106 SUGOT, LEDY AGUSTIN
23107 SUGUITAN, GILDELYNNE DE LOS SANTOS
23108 SUGUITAN, JOCELYN BUTAY
23109 SUHAYON, LOR ANA CANONO
23110 SUHOD, KRIS MEI LIWAG
23111 SUICO, GISELLEROJO
23112 SUICO, IAN NIÑA DAIZ
23113 SUICO, IVY SHELLA GENERALAO
23114 SUICO, JANELLETORREON
23115 SUICO, JENEFERTELMOSO
23116 SUICO, JUN MOLEJON
23117 SUICO, KAREN INTERVENCION
23118 SUING, EVANGELINE BRIAGAS
23119 SUJIAN, GLENN ALVAREZ
23120 SULA, HENZA MONGCAL
23121 SULA, SURAIYA TAIB
23122 SULAIMAN, ELHAM MELLIZA
23123 SULAIMAN, JAHARA MAE PATIÑO
23124 SULAM, DANIEL OLONAN
23125 SULICAR, NIERJAE ORONG
23126 SULIT, CELSO URI
23127 SULIT, ERWIN DEUNA
23128 SULIT, FRANCISIBAÑEZ
23129 SULIT, JILMAR MINGOY
23130 SULIT, LUCIA UNTALAN
23131 SULLANO, HIEDEBERGANTING
23132 SULLANO, RECHELLE SULLANO
23133 SULTAN, INTAN DIMAL
23134 SULTAN, JASMINMACAWARIS
23135 SULTAN, JOLAIDAH MAUTE
23136 SULTAN, NESLYNROVEDILLO
23137 SUMABAT, CHERILY JOY REFORMADO
23138 SUMABAT, JENNYARANAS
23139 SUMACOT, RUBY LABORDO
23140 SUMADIA, SUNSHINE ROSE ROQUE
23141 SUMAGANG, LHENALYN GUEVARRA
23142 SUMAGAYSAY, LYCEL LUCASAN
23143 SUMAGUI, MARIATERESA LICON
23144 SUMAHIT, GLEN NAPILAN
23145 SUMAIN, JUDITHDAGOHOY
23146 SUMAJIT, JAYCEL NEGRILLO
23147 SUMAJIT, XIEN DIANNE SAUNIL
23148 SUMAKEY, SHOURIE CHOLES
23149 SUMALA, JUDY ANN TORRES
23150 SUMALABE, MELODY BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:465 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 SUMALAG, EMILIA DAKILAS
23152 SUMALI, NIDA LARUAN
23153 SUMALILENG, ROSALINA ULIDAN
23154 SUMALINOG, JANE BARCENAS
23155 SUMALINOG, JOCELYN TAVEROS
23156 SUMALO, MERBENLOPEZ
23157 SUMALPONG, JELYN DEMOCRITO
23158 SUMALUG, ISMAEL ADIL
23159 SUMAMPONG, ALVIN JANIER
23160 SUMAMPONG, JOSIE YBAÑEZ
23161 SUMAMPONG, RENALYN TULING
23162 SUMANDAL, ROSANA ANUMBA
23163 SUMANDO, RONALYN CRELIGO
23164 SUMANG, RUBY ARA PETALAN
23165 SUMANGCA, JASMIN KUSAIN
23166 SUMANTING, CAREN TUNGOL
23167 SUMAO-I, PRIMAPIANO
23168 SUMARAGO, MISCHELLE LOPEZ
23169 SUMATRA, AFRAIL MAE ABSALON
23170 SUMATRA, JULIETO JR BACSAN
23171 SUMAYA, JONALYN MANGALIAG
23172 SUMAYAO, TIFFANY GRACE FABRICANTE
23173 SUMAYLO, WILMAPALAHANG
23174 SUMBAL, RENANTE CAMPOS
23175 SUMBANG, MARLON ANTIDO
23176 SUMBELING, JOAN PLACIO
23177 SUMBID, JAY-ANN MARQUIZO
23178 SUMBILLO, JHEDINE DERAMOS
23179 SUMBILLO, SEVEN JUNE ZUNIEGA
23180 SUMBISE, MARICEL MABILANGAN
23181 SUMCAD, KRYSTAL ANNE SEGSEG
23182 SUMIBCAY, MARILOU SOMERA
23183 SUMIL, ALVIN BINALINGBING
23184 SUMILE, MYRNA ROCETE
23185 SUMILHIG, ELIZABETH II JARALVE
23186 SUMUGAT, RILAHSABRINE
23187 SUN, JOSEPHINESABALA
23188 SUNGA, CHARISELOI OPADA
23189 SUNGA, EDMON TAAY
23190 SUNGA, JELYN CRUZ
23191 SUNGA, MARIECRIS VALDUEZA
23192 SUNGAHID, LOLIT CABRERA
23193 SUNGKIP, MARICEL IGLORIA
23194 SUNGLAO, JAVINPALACAY
23195 SUNICO, MAIDA CONDINO
23196 SUNICO, MARIA ELVIE CAGALAWAN
23197 SUPAT, MARIBELALFONGA
23198 SUPERALES, MARICHELL VILLACILLO
23199 SUPERIO, MICHELLE AÑASCO
23200 SUPETRAN, RAENALYN MONTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:466 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 SUPETRAN, ROSELYN LEIZL BASCO
23202 SUPIPING, MARIVIC VALEROSO
23203 SUPLIDO, APRILATENTAR
23204 SUPLIDO, GLENDA CORONACION
23205 SUPNET, DAINTYJONE PALMONES
23206 SUPNET, DAISY VIADO
23207 SUPNET, GERLIEVITALIS
23208 SUPNET, ISAIAHMIGUEL III MATUBIS
23209 SUPNET, LEXTERCABRERA
23210 SUPNET, RODALYN PIMENTEL
23211 SUPSUP, LEAH DUMO
23212 SURAT, JEANE ROSE URBIZTONDO
23213 SURBAN, GLENDALYN LAS PIÑAS
23214 SURBIDA, ANA LOURDES PORCIUNCULA
23215 SURIAGA, JASHABENGAN
23216 SURIAGA, MARIAJESSA LINAWAN
23217 SURIGAO, ROJELPATANI
23218 SURIGAO, SARRAH JANE FLORES
23219 SURILLO, ANA ROXEL MESA
23220 SURINGA, MOMERNOCOS
23221 SURIO, GLODEANCONISE
23222 SURIO, MARK BALANQUIT
23223 SURIO, ROCELLEBERINGUEL
23224 SURITA, JOEL MARK BATERBONIA
23225 SURITA, RYAN DE LEON
23226 SURLA, APRILLEMARIE TAGASA
23227 SURMELA, KIM IAN MARL ARE
23228 SURNIL, REANN PADRIQUE
23229 SUROP, MA AGNES BARCARSE
23230 SUROPIA, APHRYL VELO
23231 SURTIDO, SUNSHINE OCAMPO
23232 SUSA, SHIELA MARIE MORALES
23233 SUSANA, IRISH MYKO VALERA
23234 SUSIE, WEA MAERECEDE
23235 SUSING, CRISANTA PARTULAN
23236 SUSMIRAN, MYLAESTRADA
23237 SUSON, AMY FAITH TANGARO
23238 SUSON, HERBERTTULBA
23239 SUSON, JANNETTE DIANGCO
23240 SUSON, MIRAFLOR PELISAN
23241 SUSTITUIDO, KAREN ANN SUMIDO
23242 SUTIN, ALLYVETH ALBARICO
23243 SUYA, RIZZA LAYAN
23244 SUYAT, ARIANIECALICDAN
23245 SUYAT, SHIRLEYANNE CACDAC
23246 SUYOM, UNISON SARIA
23247 SUZON, ELIZA GOLIS
23248 SUÑGA, AUBREY MANCENIDO
23249 SUÑGA, FERDINAND VASQUEZ
23250 SY, CATHERINE VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:467 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 SY, JANE ACUÑA
23252 SY, JOEL TAMONDONG
23253 SY, JOSEL GRACE BALASABAS
23254 SY, LIBERTY LOPEZ
23255 SY, LOVELY BABY FELIZA VIBAR
23256 SY, ROMAR RESTOR
23257 TAALA, RICHARDJAY SAMBUENA
23258 TAAN, CHERRYL RANCHES
23259 TABACO, ANA MARIE MAKAHIYA
23260 TABACO, ANGELLI SARTO
23261 TABACOLDE, EDMARIE PARCOTILO
23262 TABACON, MARYNICK GORDO
23263 TABADA, AIZA BRIMON
23264 TABADA, GLORIAMARIE SUELA
23265 TABADA, MARIVIC KUNG
23266 TABADAY, MICHAEL BARELA
23267 TABAFA, VANESSA TABSING
23268 TABAG, JESSIE RICOTOSO
23269 TABAJEN, RHENECARBONELL
23270 TABAL, JUNE MELON ANIÑON
23271 TABAL, QUEENCEE TAYONSO
23272 TABALDO, GLENNEDLANG
23273 TABALIN, KIMBERLY ROSS ABEJO
23274 TABAMO, LIEZELSAJOL
23275 TABAN, IRENE VILORIA
23276 TABAN, JOSEPH GACUSAN
23277 TABANAO, DIANNE MARITHER GELAGA
23278 TABANAO, JANNEL KRISTEL BIGORNIA
23279 TABANAO, JENEVA ANGCAY
23280 TABANERA, MERLY TACADAO
23281 TABANGAY, BERWIN ABIAN
23282 TABANGCURA, JENNALYN PALAMINIANO
23283 TABAQUE, CHEREL LOVE SALIGUMBA
23284 TABAR, MAY LYNN ABELLA
23285 TABARANZA, ANALYN PERSIGAS
23286 TABARANZA, MA FRANCELE DE LA CRUZ
23287 TABARES, CLINTTERSOL
23288 TABARES, JOCELYN ELLARMA
23289 TABARES, RUFA ABELGAS
23290 TABASA, APPLE WABE SABURNIDO
23291 TABASA, MARJONAGRAVANTE
23292 TABAT, NYM JOYGABALES
23293 TABELISMA, CAMILLE SAMSON
23294 TABERA, MELANIE GEAGONI
23295 TABERNA, JEFFREY SABADO
23296 TABERNA, JOHN REY PATINDOL
23297 TABERNA, LYKA DIONICIO
23298 TABERNERO, REALITY MAE SAYSON
23299 TABERNERO, ROSE MIA RUBIN
23300 TABI, MANILYN CABUYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:468 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 TABIAN, ALELIEBUENTIPO
23302 TABIAN, JOHN LESTER TACTAC
23303 TABIANAN, MARNIE PESCANTE
23304 TABIEN, JICA ROSE VERAN
23305 TABIEN, JOANE REMIELLE VERAN
23306 TABIEROS, GLADYS TADIT
23307 TABIJE, KRISTIAN JULIUZ CALAUTIT
23308 TABIL, JONALYNOLI
23309 TABILE, AIZA MORA
23310 TABILIN, MARICAR MARAGRAG
23311 TABIOLA, HONEYBERMUDEZ
23312 TABION, AMADEOLAGUNA
23313 TABIOS, DIOS-CORO SANTOS
23314 TABIOS, EFRIL JANE TULLOS
23315 TABIOS, JESSICA SAQUIN
23316 TABIRAO, MAE ANN GONZALES
23317 TABLAC, LOU ANNE BALOALOA
23318 TABLADA, ANDILYN VILLACORTA
23319 TABLADA, LUCINA ANTONIO
23320 TABLATIN, MYCASANJUAN
23321 TABLAZON, CHARMAGNE IWAG
23322 TABLIGA, JOCELYN BACACAO
23323 TABLIGAN, JONATADEO
23324 TABLIZO, JAY URBIZTONDO
23325 TABLIZO, SAMUEL UBALDE
23326 TABLON, MILYN SERINO
23327 TABLON, RODOLFO JR LUMBRESA
23328 TABO, MARK ANTHONY UBALDE
23329 TABOGOC, MA LADY FATIMA ROSARIO DEL
23330 TABON, CELESTECURIB
23331 TABONDA, ELIASJR MINA
23332 TABORA, TRISTAN SHANE FABELLO
23333 TABORADA, JAMAICO HABAÑA
23334 TABORLUPA, SHARLA CALPITO
23335 TABORNAL, CHARLOTTE MATUTINAO
23336 TABOY, GABRIELPOBLETE
23337 TABOY, LEA LINDA ROYO
23338 TABOY, MARIANNGAYLE CORPUZ
23339 TABUADA, ALJONDOMINGO
23340 TABUADA, JINKYANCAJAS
23341 TABUAN, MARVELOU FORMOSO
23342 TABUCALDE, ROSE ANN CUBA
23343 TABUENA, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
23344 TABUENA, JOSEVINO QUINDO
23345 TABUG, MICHELLE AGABIN
23346 TABUGA, SARA JANE ORTEGA
23347 TABUGO, RAYNE BALDOSTAMON
23348 TABULINAR, JEANNIE ANN VITOR
23349 TABULOG, RONALYN UMALLA
23350 TABUNAN, IRENEFUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:469 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 TABUNAN, JENNYCASER
23352 TABUNAN, LEONILA ESPANIOL
23353 TABUZO, KAREN TANAEL
23354 TAC-AN, CHAROECRISOSTOMO
23355 TAC-AN, RONEL EDAÑOL
23356 TACABOR, ROHAILYN DIMALNA
23357 TACAL, LEAH MAE VILLON
23358 TACALAN, WENDELYN MARQUEZ
23359 TACARDON, JONAH TABAOSARES
23360 TACAY, DAISY UBAY
23361 TACDORO, MICHAEL EVAN
23362 TACHADO, MONALIZA LICO
23363 TACIPIT, SUNSHINE MAE VILLAESTER
23364 TACLAHAN, RONASIXTA MONTERA
23365 TACLISAN, JESELLE BORDADO
23366 TACMOY, SAMMY TAYLARAN
23367 TACORDA, LOENAMAPUSAO
23368 TACORDA, MA SUZITTE SOCAO
23369 TACORDA, VENUSNUGUID
23370 TACTAY, JISSELLETTE MANINGAS
23371 TACTAY, RAYNIEDELA CRUZ
23372 TACUBAN, JEANETTE TAJOLOSA
23373 TACUBAN, TRACYNAVIGAR
23374 TACUBOY, CYNTHIA DIZA
23375 TACUD, RODELYNARBOLEDA
23376 TACUEL, JANETHTAHUM
23377 TACULOD, APPLECLAIRE ZUÑIGA
23378 TACULOG, ODHINCAGURUNGAN
23379 TACURDA, MAIYENE AMASAN
23380 TACURDA, MARIAXENIA ORIAS
23381 TACUS, BERNALYN TORRICER
23382 TACUSALME, LAARNI MEA BARDINAS
23383 TACUYAN, JOAN TUYOR
23384 TACUYAN, VERNYLOYD BOCANE
23385 TADAYA, GRACE ANNE NAVERO
23386 TADEJA, EVELYNNOMOS
23387 TADEJA, MA JOELDA ASIA
23388 TADEO, ANGELINE MAÑALAC
23389 TADEO, CYNTHIAPANLILIO
23390 TADEO, JOHN ERIC AMBAKED
23391 TADEO, MARIE ANDREA MARAÑA
23392 TADEO, MARITESJURIDICO
23393 TADEO, NATHANIEL CAYABYAB
23394 TADEO, TRICIA ANNE CAPULONG
23395 TADI, MARY JANE MORTOS
23396 TADIJE, LOVELYGALARIO
23397 TADLAS, MICHELLE MAE TORREGOSA
23398 TADLE, AGAPE GALVE
23399 TADLE, LITA POLINAR
23400 TADO, AILYN LUCBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:470 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 TADO, RACHMA SAMPULNA
23402 TADURAN, FRANCIA LABIOS
23403 TADURAN, JOY RIBO
23404 TAER, IVANE MAE PAGULONG
23405 TAER, VANESSA PEROZ
23406 TAFALLA, KATHERINE TEPACE
23407 TAGABI, RACHELCAMITOC
23408 TAGACA, BRYAN DUMAGUING
23409 TAGACTAC, DEXTER JUNE GALLEMIT
23410 TAGADIAD, GRETCHEN TOMOGSOK
23411 TAGALA, FELY JAGONIA
23412 TAGALO, ELFE ANN NOHARA
23413 TAGALOG, HARLENE FRIAS
23414 TAGALOG, JUVELYN CUEVAS
23415 TAGALOG, ROSE VELASCO
23416 TAGAO, KIMBERLY SALAMERO
23417 TAGAO, ROCHELLE REYES
23418 TAGAPAN, GREVIEH URU
23419 TAGARA, JOHNNYDAVE BALMORES
23420 TAGARO, VANESSA REPONTE
23421 TAGARRO, MARK ANTHONY DOCTOLERO
23422 TAGASLING, JANICE UCANG
23423 TAGATA, GLADYSMOLINA
23424 TAGAYONA, JEANIFER BIGSOT
23425 TAGAYTAY, AIZEL DE LA CRUZ
23426 TAGAYUN, REX ALLAUIGAN
23427 TAGGUEG, JEZREEL BALMACEDA
23428 TAGHOY, MAE CELLE IBAÑEZ
23429 TAGLE, GIZELLEVELEZ
23430 TAGLE, JOSEPHINE CARANTES
23431 TAGLE, RHONA CALDERON
23432 TAGLE, ROBERT SONNY ESCOBIDO
23433 TAGLE, ROXETTEJOY BARROCA
23434 TAGNONG, WENELYN GOLEÑA
23435 TAGO, GLENNFORD PASCO
23436 TAGOLE, RUBEN MAGLINTE
23437 TAGOSE, ROWELLCALAMBA
23438 TAGOTONGAN, EMMA DAOD
23439 TAGOTONGAN, LOVELIE EDJAO
23440 TAGROS, KHRISTEL SOBERANO
23441 TAGSA, PEARLY ANN MANAJERO
23442 TAGTAG, DEO METWA
23443 TAGUB, MONICA LYRA RAMOS
23444 TAGUBA, CHELSEA LEONA LENGWA
23445 TAGUBA, DARRYLJAY PALEG
23446 TAGUBA, ICIE GRACE MONTERO
23447 TAGUBA, MARK GERBER TADLE
23448 TAGUD, JESSA MYN BISAYA
23449 TAGUEGAYA, ESMAEL CABREZA
23450 TAGUIC, MAYLYNORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:471 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 TAGUIC, ROSELAGAMALO
23452 TAGUILING, SHERYL CUMALDI
23453 TAGUINOD, ALELY EJE
23454 TAGUINOD, JOHNNERVIC PACANO
23455 TAGULAO, ANTHONY ULYSIS VALDEZ
23456 TAGULAO, JERICK GUBATAN
23457 TAGUPA, CATHERYN CATCHERO
23458 TAGUPA, KRISTIAN ACERET
23459 TAGURA, EDWARDSON-JOHN YULO
23460 TAHAD, MARY CRIS TABAOSARES
23461 TAHANLANGIT, MARY LOVELYN BOLOY
23462 TAHARI, MENVILUZ PASCUA
23463 TAHER, HAPSA BAYABAO
23464 TAHIL, FRANCISCO JULIO
23465 TAHIL, MARIA JUDEA TORCULAS
23466 TAHIR, NOR-AINIE BAUTIL
23467 TAHIR, NORMILLAH ABURONG
23468 TAJALA, ALLAN HANAPI
23469 TAJANLANGIT, MONICA BOQUITA
23470 TAJOLOSA, NIKKI EVNE ANTHONETTE RACOMA
23471 TAJON, CRISTINA ROXAS
23472 TALABA, JASMINTOMABINE
23473 TALABIS, MELANIE CALUPIG
23474 TALABOC, MARITES ALAO
23475 TALABOC, SICILY PUNGTOD
23476 TALABUCON, JHOEVEN LITO GAITAN
23477 TALACAN, JO-ANTESORO
23478 TALADTAD, EMELYN TANOD
23479 TALAGSA, VERNIE SALUDO
23480 TALAGTAG, ALBERT BERMIDO
23481 TALAGTAG, CRYSTAL GRANFIEL
23482 TALAMDON, SHAYNE TIMBAS
23483 TALAN, GIANNA TERESA BALQUIN
23484 TALANGAN, ERLYN MAE DE LA CRUZ
23485 TALANGAN, PAULEQUIZABAL
23486 TALAPI, LIEZELSANIL
23487 TALARA, RUVELYN DORMENTES
23488 TALAS, MARY JOY MIARAL
23489 TALATALA, CRISELLE VILLEGAS
23490 TALAVERA, ADRELYN FERRERA
23491 TALAVERA, JESSA DARANG
23492 TALAVERA, LALAINE MONTOYA
23493 TALAY, CINDY GUNDAN
23494 TALENIO, IVONNE LORRAINE PACLIBON
23495 TALEON, DANNAHFAYE EJAR
23496 TALEON, MARY MAYE TRINITY EJAR
23497 TALHA, RHEA JEAN LOLONG
23498 TALICURAN, FAITH ANGELICA OLIVAREZ
23499 TALIGAN, MYRNABENIASAN
23500 TALIMAN, EDNA REAMBONANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:472 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 TALIMONGAN, JONALIZA ZIMARA
23502 TALINGTING, ADRIAN OCAMPOS
23503 TALIP, JESSIEMAE DECENILLA
23504 TALIPASAN, HIEN KUNDAY
23505 TALISIC, JERLIN DE LOS SANTOS
23506 TALLEO, FELY SALIW-AN
23507 TALLER, MARICEL PANTI
23508 TALLO, CHARMINE RIPARIP
23509 TALLUD, ROBERTO JR BINASOY
23510 TALON, JO ANN MACATULAD
23511 TALON, ROHAIMAWALANDA
23512 TALOSIG, MA RACQUEL BAUZON
23513 TALUGCO, EMMA IVY MURIEL SAMIAHAN
23514 TALUNAY, BRIGITTE FAYE TROPA
23515 TALUNDATA, LAILAH TABASIN
23516 TALUSAN, JOFEYGUEVARRA
23517 TALUSIG, MARJERIE CAPRI
23518 TALUSOB, MONERVA PAIDOMAMA
23519 TAMAKEN, MICHELLE TADLANG
23520 TAMAMA, HARIGYA CARAGAN
23521 TAMANI, REINMARK JAVIER
23522 TAMARES, ALRITCH RUBIAS
23523 TAMAYAO, JUDEEGUITERING
23524 TAMAYAO, MARY JANE PAREDES
23525 TAMAYO, AILEENCANOSA
23526 TAMAYO, CRESENDA APLACADOR
23527 TAMAYO, GERALDBACLIG
23528 TAMAYO, HAZEL CLAIRE ABELLERA
23529 TAMAYO, JADELIE PELENO
23530 TAMAYO, JAMAICA FRADAS
23531 TAMAYO, JAMIE JOY BUENAVENTURA
23532 TAMAYO, JEFFREY ABALOS
23533 TAMAYO, LEILANIE NOLASCO
23534 TAMAYO, LOWELLLEDDA
23535 TAMAYO, MARY ROSE LAIHEE
23536 TAMAYO, PAUL ANGELO ACAG
23537 TAMAYO, RICARDO JR LAYACAN
23538 TAMAYO, SHEENAMARIE SALAZAR
23539 TAMAYO, ZYRA OROGO
23540 TAMAÑO, JONEL MANZANO
23541 TAMBA, HENEDENA CABUNDOCAN
23542 TAMBA, LALLAINE JANE FAUSTINO
23543 TAMBA, NORHAIDA MALIGANAN
23544 TAMBA, RHEA FEABAO
23545 TAMBAG, IRENEOJR SABANAL
23546 TAMBAGO, FATIMA LAURON
23547 TAMBAGO, VIDA GUARNES
23548 TAMBALGUE, NORMA ANGELICA MOVIDA
23549 TAMBAN, JOHN ANDREW AZARCON
23550 TAMBASEN, CHRISTINE GASCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:473 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 TAMBIO, JOHN CHRISTHIAN AGUDA
23552 TAMBIS, HANNA HAZEL SAMPILO
23553 TAMBO-ONG, RESTY FAROCHILIN
23554 TAMBONG, CHE CHE TABORDA
23555 TAMBONG, ERICKDAVE AMPARO
23556 TAMBONG, JHUSTINE SANON
23557 TAMBOONG, JOY CAYA
23558 TAMBOONG, JUSTIN GUERRA
23559 TAMELIN, JUVI GRACE FORMENTO
23560 TAMESIS, FLORIGINE DALISAY
23561 TAMETA, ANNA DANICA CANALS
23562 TAMIANA, JEANNY HINDAN
23563 TAMIKING, SHARON LONGCHASON
23564 TAMON, EDSIL DOMINGO
23565 TAMONDONG, KATRINA MAGNO
23566 TAMONDONG, MISHEL GRACE REBOLDERA
23567 TAMPARONG, CHARIELY PACO
23568 TAMPIPI, KATHLEEN MAE MARGARETTE ADLAWON
23569 TAMPON, LELIA SORONIO
23570 TAMPOS, CHESA PONCE
23571 TAMPOS, RUTHIEJANE SANLAO
23572 TAMPOY, MARIA FE CAINCIA
23573 TAMPOY, MARY GREF ANN CUEVAS
23574 TAMPUGAO, NORMINA RESTILLADOR
23575 TAMPUS, ANNELYN DE LA CRUZ
23576 TAMPUS, CHARISSE INIHAO
23577 TAMPUS, MARIA KAREN ALCONTIN
23578 TAMPUS, RONIETA CALIMPON
23579 TAMTA, JULIE PEARL TAG-AT
23580 TAMULAC, IVY LOU GESTA
23581 TAMUNDONG, BONA MAY ESTEBAN
23582 TAN, ADORACIONMATA
23583 TAN, ANALEE NACIONAL
23584 TAN, ANNA PATRICIA ANG
23585 TAN, CRISTAL JEAN GUIA
23586 TAN, DAISY COSICO
23587 TAN, DENNIS BARRIOS
23588 TAN, DYAN ROSECOLIBAO
23589 TAN, ED GENESIS DELA PAZ
23590 TAN, ELSA GRACE LINA
23591 TAN, FATIMA EILLEENE BAUTISTA
23592 TAN, GLADYS STARR MAPAIT
23593 TAN, GRACHELLEBAGUIO
23594 TAN, HOPE ASHLEY DAVID
23595 TAN, JEFFREY JULIO
23596 TAN, JENNICA GAMBA
23597 TAN, JONALD RUSSELL BRILLO
23598 TAN, JOSEMARI NAZARETA
23599 TAN, JOSIREE FAYE CANO
23600 TAN, JUDELYN ALCODIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:474 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 TAN, KIMBERLY
23602 TAN, KRISTAL KATE MISALANG
23603 TAN, LARRY GAYANES
23604 TAN, MA ANGELAMASCARIÑA
23605 TAN, MARIA ERLITA ORO
23606 TAN, MARIEL JOY BRAGA
23607 TAN, MARIFE UY
23608 TAN, MAY CASTILLO
23609 TAN, PAULINE ANTOINETTE PIZARRO
23610 TAN, PHOEBE JOY RODRIGUEZ
23611 TAN, PITIELA JACOBE
23612 TAN, RIA GABION
23613 TAN, RUSHDI KHO
23614 TAN, SARAH ALMIRA BERSAMINA
23615 TANALGO, DINAHANIGAN
23616 TANAN, NINIA ROSE PABLO
23617 TANAUAN, ALVINCABERO
23618 TANAYA, GENE ELIZABETH RABAC
23619 TANCAWAN, RENANTE PARCON
23620 TANCHICO, RONESHA SAWIT
23621 TANDA, JEACK BOJOS
23622 TANDA, PAMELA MARIE ESPADON
23623 TANDAAN, FRANKNIR BESINAL
23624 TANDAYAN, ROGER LAMAAN
23625 TANDAYU, ROWENA ALLAUIGAN
23626 TANDOC, DARRELL TEA SANCHEZ
23627 TANDOC, GILBERT MIRANDA
23628 TANDUYAN, TRENZY LINN
23629 TANEO, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
23630 TANGAG, ALLAN VILLASAN
23631 TANGAN, JUDITHTUDDAO
23632 TANGARO, RODSEL PILAPIL
23633 TANGCA-AG, HAZEL CAUBE
23634 TANGCALAGAN, IVY CAPUYAN
23635 TANGENTE, LORAINE OCOP
23636 TANGERES, LARYJOHN REPASO
23637 TANGLAO, ZARA JEAN TRIVIÑO
23638 TANGONAN, IRISLABIANO
23639 TANGPEP, MERISA CULIAN
23640 TANGUNAN, CHRISTINE MAY BAGAYAN
23641 TANGUNAN, JESSICA HIZON
23642 TANIEGRA, JERASON ENDAYA
23643 TANIEGRA, MICHAEL ANJOE VIVO
23644 TANIEZA, ERNIEDE LA CRUZ
23645 TANIO, AIRA KATRINA ALVAREZ
23646 TANJUATCO, ANGELETTE PADUA
23647 TANOG, MOSMINASARIP
23648 TANOMA, GERTRUDES GULLUNAN
23649 TANORA, CHARLES LOUIE SOTTO
23650 TANQUIA, MARICRIS DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:475 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 TANTAY, ERWIN BOQUIREN
23652 TANTENGCO, JANINE BAINCO
23653 TANTIADO, JOHANNA SUCUANO
23654 TANTIADO, MAYENNE GONZALES
23655 TANTICO, RUBISA GRAPA
23656 TANTOG, JEANSIE MAE LAURON
23657 TANTOY, NENETHCONOR
23658 TANUDRA, DARYLGRACE CAGO
23659 TANUYAN, EDSELSICAM
23660 TAO, JAKE RECIMULO
23661 TAOLI, JOSEPH CALPITO
23662 TAPA, SABARIAHALMONTE
23663 TAPALES, TRACYJOY HIPONIA
23664 TAPAN, RACHELLE GAUT
23665 TAPANG, CHARMAINE MERCADO
23666 TAPANG, GRACE OLIVERIO
23667 TAPANG, MA ANGELICA CASTILLO
23668 TAPANG, MICHELLE SILVESTRE
23669 TAPANGCO, LEANNA MAE TELADO
23670 TAPAR, LIEZEL RUFON
23671 TAPAR, NERISSAARIAS
23672 TAPAYAN, RITZMOND ANGELO RAGUINDIN
23673 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA POLE
23674 TAPEL, ALFRED MANGLUGAY
23675 TAPERLA, NOVIEM RALYNN BALIONG
23676 TAPIA, DANIKA DIANE VELARDE
23677 TAPIA, DAWNI ISMAEL
23678 TAPIA, JOELINESEVERINO
23679 TAPIA, MARIA JESSICA MANGLO
23680 TAPIADOR, CHRISTINE CISOSTOMO
23681 TAPIC, MELY JANE DUROJA
23682 TAPING, GRACIEBAROGA
23683 TAPING, LHIELZMANTOS
23684 TAPIOD, SHARONROSE DIMACUTAC
23685 TAPIRU, LOULETTE FLORES
23686 TAPIS, MARIA LUISA GANTALAO
23687 TAPISPISAN, DIANE JOYCE NARCISO
23688 TAPIZ, TRESIA MAGON
23689 TAPNIO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
23690 TAPUCAY, ROMELYN DAVID
23691 TAQUEBAN, MELISSA GACUTAN
23692 TARAC, ORLAN BRYLLE VERNIZ
23693 TARAN, JENNIFER LOBERA
23694 TARANTAN, MARYROSE FREMISTA
23695 TARASI, JASMINE CAWAD
23696 TARAYA, KATRINA TORRES
23697 TARAYA, LIMAR LACUESTA
23698 TARAYAO, GEMMA-LHYN ASILDO
23699 TARCA, JEZEBELMHIN SARMIENTO
23700 TARCITA, RUTH NAOMI BALBUTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:476 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 TARDAGUILA, RACHEL OSORIO
23702 TARIGA, JOY PEÑA
23703 TARIMAN, RONALYN SARMIENTO
23704 TARINE, MICHELLE MORANO
23705 TARNATE, EDRALYN APOSTOL
23706 TARNATE, ELLA LOIS AGUIRRE
23707 TARNATE, JACQUELINE LEA GOJO CRUZ
23708 TARNATE, JONASCORVERA
23709 TARNATE, REGINA MARIE CAUMAN
23710 TARNATE, VANESSA YVONNE JOVE
23711 TAROG, ALMA MANUELLE MALTO
23712 TARONA, MARIA ROSALYN TAGLE
23713 TAROQUIN, JOLLIBEE NUÑEZ
23714 TAROY, KHALEDARAMOS
23715 TAROY, MARIA MAGDALENA SARTIGA
23716 TAROZA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
23717 TARRAYO, KRIS ALMI BANJAWAN
23718 TARRAYO, LORENA RAMIREZ
23719 TARRAZONA, MA SUZETTE ORRICA
23720 TARROZA, ERLYNRECAIDO
23721 TARROZA, JAYSAN VALENZUELA
23722 TARTAR, DENNISOMAS-AS
23723 TARUCAN, LORD IAN ABCEDE
23724 TARUN, CRISTINE JOYCE TULIAO
23725 TARUN, RHEA ROVIRA
23726 TARUSAN, REMARABELLO
23727 TASIC, GERALD GARCIA
23728 TASONG, SHREMIE VITO
23729 TATAD, ARNELYNBUTIL
23730 TATARA, NAOMI PRIETE
23731 TATEL, CHRISTOPHER MARLO URBANO
23732 TATEL, HARMEL II GIDUCOS
23733 TATEL, JONNA GANDO
23734 TATEL, KRISTELKAYE ARCILLA
23735 TATEL, MARIA ARVIE ALEXIS OLINO
23736 TATEL, MARIA SHIELA TANIERLA
23737 TATOY, MARWIN ALCOY
23738 TAUG, DEMBER MOR ARSENAL
23739 TAULI, JADE ESGUERRA
23740 TAUNAN, ROXANNE ESTEBAN
23741 TAUPAN, BEVIANMABANDOS
23742 TAUPAN, NORILYN MAMADA
23743 TAUPO, SIERRA MAE MORENO
23744 TAURO, KENNEDYTRAQUINA
23745 TAUSA, KLINT DURANO
23746 TAUTHO, THEZA MAE JOYO
23747 TAUTO-AN, JOLLY GAY OCARIZA
23748 TAWALI, WENDY BUASEN
23749 TAWAN, SAHARA DALANDA
23750 TAWANGA, SUNSHINE BULSAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:477 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 TAWANNA, ROLANDO JR MADAYAG
23752 TAWANTAWAN, JEPHONE CASTILLON
23753 TAWAO, GEORGE MAMELEG
23754 TAYABAN, JANETPAGAL
23755 TAYABAN, JENNIFER HANGDAAN
23756 TAYACTAC, ANABELLE ADLAON
23757 TAYAG, ANNE LARAINE REYES
23758 TAYAG, JOSE PAULO TUNGOL
23759 TAYAG, KRIS LOPEZ
23760 TAYAS, JULIE ANN BARBA
23761 TAYAWA, GLADYSMARUMI
23762 TAYAWAN, CRESALFE NOVABOS
23763 TAYLAN, EPHRAIM ELLEVERA
23764 TAYNAN, ANGELYN BAY-AN
23765 TAYOTO, KIMBERLY GONZALES
23766 TAYOTO, KRIZZIA ANN REYES
23767 TAYPIN, INGRIDPUCONG
23768 TAYUAN, SHARIFMALANG
23769 TAYUM, JAY LORD CONCEPCION
23770 TAÑALA, BELEN DELIMA
23771 TAÑALA, RACHEAL ESCOTE
23772 TAÑAMOR, JOHN FRANCIS OLIVEROS
23773 TAÑAQUIN, IRENE JOY TUYA
23774 TAÑEDO, LAE DEE OLUBALANG
23775 TAÑEDO, MARENELL FRANCISCO
23776 TAÑO, CYNTHIA MARIE MULLET
23777 TAÑO, LENLEN DEL VALLE
23778 TAÑO, RONALD CASTRO
23779 TAÑOLA, ANNA MARIZ DANAO
23780 TAÑOLA, MA GINALYN AZUL
23781 TECNE, RAQUEL CHIDAY
23782 TECSON, BENJAMIN JR ESPIRITU
23783 TECSON, GLAIZAPATILUNA
23784 TECSON, JERAMEE CORNITO
23785 TECSON, KRISTINE GUEVARRA
23786 TECSON, ROSE ANN SARABIA
23787 TEDIONG, CHARMINE LEAH ORTEGA
23788 TEEL, CHARMAINE AGNO
23789 TEGERO, ARTHURO ESTRELLADO
23790 TEGERO, MARICAR CAADAN
23791 TEJA, ROBILYN SAN PEDRO
23792 TEJADA, CEZAR LAUREANO
23793 TEJADA, ERICK JOHN CASERES
23794 TEJADA, FELJANHANNA BARONG
23795 TEJADA, JEN MANELLE ROSAL
23796 TEJADA, LYNNA DUMALAOG
23797 TEJADA, MARVIEGRACE LUBATON
23798 TEJADA, NEMILSON AGCAOILI
23799 TEJADA, PETER HANS ZITA
23800 TEJADA, RANJEEFURISCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:478 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 TEJADA, SARA JANE AMPARADO
23802 TEJADA, VAN MARK VERGABERA
23803 TEJADA, VINA ROSE MAHUPIL
23804 TEJADO, SARSI GONZALES
23805 TEJARES, EUGELIN EXIM
23806 TEJARES, JURINIE AGUIRRE
23807 TEJERERO, MARIA LUZ BALDOMAR
23808 TEJERO, ALTHEASENOBIO
23809 TEJERO, MA NERIE BALDOZA
23810 TEJERO, WINSTON GALERO
23811 TELACAS, JUSTINE JOY MORGATE
23812 TELACAS, MARK DONALD BURLAOS
23813 TELAN, JENIE BAGAUISAN
23814 TELEDORIO, JAMES MONDARTE
23815 TELEGRAPO, JESSICA BONQUIN
23816 TELEN, CRISELDA CARIÑO
23817 TELEN, LEONILOENTERIO
23818 TELESFORO, ALJON ARROYO
23819 TELESFORO, JEEANN ORALE
23820 TELLO, JOHN CARLO CANTILLAS
23821 TELMOSO, AILEEN REGINO
23822 TELOS, ANNELLEN GARGAR
23823 TEMPLA, AUGUSTINE ALEX MONTOYA
23824 TEMPLADO, JOVETH CABAÑERO
23825 TEMPLADO, JUDITH HOLARES
23826 TEMPLADO, SHARON GRACE YBAÑEZ
23827 TEMPLONUEVO, ALEXA DELA CRUZ
23828 TEMPORAL, CRISTY MENDOZA
23829 TEN-AG, CHRISTINE GRACE DAYAWON
23830 TENA, MARY ANNGAYAS
23831 TENA, ZYREL
23832 TENCHAVEZ, JEANNE MARIE GABRIELLE CLEOFAS
23833 TENDENCIA, JOYANTHONETTE BRILLANTES
23834 TENEBRO, EIFFEL DAVIS
23835 TENEDERO, JESSYVAN DE ASIS
23836 TENEDERO, MA SALVE REGINA ALBAO
23837 TENEDERO, PEARL CAMILLE ARCINO
23838 TENEFRANCIA, MARTIN BENEDICT MORDEN
23839 TENEGRA, PRISCILLA LACHICA
23840 TENEPERE, REYJIME SORIAGA
23841 TENERIFE, AL JOHN OCHARAN
23842 TENERIFE, MARIBEL USTARES
23843 TENERO, LOU NELYN ARGUELLES
23844 TENEZA, DORIS ORIO
23845 TENEZA, MARIBEL VERZOSA
23846 TENGSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMERO
23847 TENINIO, MARLYS DACNIS
23848 TENIO, AILENE POQUIZ
23849 TENOR, JONAVIEREMASOG
23850 TENORIO, CHRISTINE CASANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:479 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 TENORIO, JAZPER BASINGAN
23852 TENORIO, LELETH RANGAS
23853 TENORIO, LIZA BITUIN
23854 TENORIO, MARY PAULINE DELOS ANGELES
23855 TENORIO, WILTON VIL CRAMPATANTA
23856 TEODORO, JERICK DE LEON
23857 TEODORO, JULIAN JEREMY GARCIA
23858 TEODOSIO, EDDIELLEN MAGSOMBOL
23859 TEOFILO, CARMINA FERMIN
23860 TEORIMA, MARICAR MONSERATE
23861 TEPOSO, RUBY ANN TUTOR
23862 TEQUILLO, VIVIAN ARTIAGA
23863 TEQUIN, JULIUSESPIRAS
23864 TERADO, CHARISH ELOMBA
23865 TERADO, EDEN LORENA DEASIS
23866 TERANA, ABEGAIL SABORNEDO
23867 TERANTE, AILINE CARTONEROS
23868 TERANTE, ENREYARANDILLA
23869 TERANTE, MELANIE TENGCO
23870 TERCAN, MARISSE HITUTUA
23871 TERIG, LHYANNEGIZELLE DEL MUNDO
23872 TERMULO, LOVELY DE JESUS
23873 TERNAL, ANDRO DEJOCUS
23874 TERNATE, MARISSA BATOMALAQUE
23875 TERNIDA, MARICEL SAMONTE
23876 TERNOLA, ANGELICA ARELA
23877 TERO, HAREOL NOVAL
23878 TERO, JANE LHOREN GESTA
23879 TERRE, AUBREY LEIGH ELERIA
23880 TERRONES, MARKANTHONY SOLSONA
23881 TERSOL, MARIA JINKY DUMALAOG
23882 TERSOLA, PATRICIA MARIE ALE
23883 TERUÑEZ, JEROME NOGA
23884 TERWEL, CHERIEDELA CRUZ
23885 TESORERO, CHARMAINE PALCON
23886 TESORIO, FRANCHES PAULINE DAMAYO
23887 TESORO, EDWARDVILLACARLOS
23888 TESORO, JOSEPHINE JULIA
23889 TEVES, ANGELIFE AGON
23890 TEVES, ARZEL POGOSA
23891 TEVES, MARK LESTER LEGASPI
23892 TEVES, MELODY FABROS
23893 TEVES, MILDREDJAUCULAN
23894 TEVES, MONIE ROSE ROBLES
23895 TEÑOSO, KERROLTORNEA
23896 THOMPSON, GEBBEI QUINTIN
23897 TIA, HONEY MIGUE
23898 TIA, MARIE SINEAD JANE ESPINA
23899 TIAGO, LORADELPERALTA
23900 TIAMZON, ANTHONY LACANLALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:480 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 TIAMZON, BERNARDITA IGNACIO
23902 TIANGSING, MARCELO JR PATRICIO
23903 TIANGSON, EDDIELYNE GUMAPOS
23904 TIBAY, IAN ROSE DUBLIN
23905 TIBAY, JENNIFER BAÑEZ
23906 TIBAYAN, MARY WIENYLYN PIÑERO
23907 TIBAYAN, MYRA VILLANUEVA
23908 TIBERIO, RONNEL BRYAN MENQULLO
23909 TIBRE, DARREL CASTILLO
23910 TIBUS, JOVELYNRAGUDO
23911 TICA, LESLIE BENEDICTO
23912 TICMAN, DIANA ROSE SABUCO
23913 TICMAN, FAUSTINO JR VINOYA
23914 TICO, ODEZZA MICOY
23915 TICOY, LOVELY JOY TIBAS
23916 TIEMPO, JESSIEREYAMBONANZA
23917 TIEMPO, SHERRALUNA LASACA
23918 TIEMSIN, LOVELYN LEMANA
23919 TIENGO, MARITON LUBITANIA
23920 TIGALDAO, ERNESTO JR GESORO
23921 TIGAO, MELODY LANGGA
23922 TIGAYON, JULLIE GRACE NORADA
23923 TIGLAO, ANGELICA BONDOC
23924 TIGLAO, JEROMEPINEDA
23925 TIGLAO, LEODIGARIO MACALINO
23926 TIGLAO, YOLANDA MANALO
23927 TIGLEY, CLAIZABARSOLASO
23928 TIGOL, RAYMONDSARTO
23929 TIGUE, ELSIE TIBI
23930 TIK-ING, PHOEMELENE ANNE CARPENTERO
23931 TIKAN, PALMAE CATONEN
23932 TILA-ON, ARVINZABALA
23933 TILAR, MAY CONCEPCION
23934 TILLADO, PABLOJR BUAYA
23935 TILLES, ANNA MARIE CRUZ
23936 TILLES, MARIANNE LANTAJO
23937 TILLOR, KAREN LEE AÑOSA
23938 TILO, LORNAVELLE VILLANUEVA
23939 TILOG, HOPE SABLA-ON
23940 TILOS, SARAH JEAN UBAG
23941 TIMADO, GENEROSE ALGABRE
23942 TIMAGOS, PETERFRITZ ALTAMIRA
23943 TIMAN, MAY BALUYOT
23944 TIMARIO, SHERYL ARMONIO
23945 TIMBAL, JANE OCLARIT
23946 TIMBAL, JESSELECAT
23947 TIMBANG, JESSICA RUTH TERANTE
23948 TIMBANGAN, MERCY DE VERA
23949 TIMBAS, RIO TALADTAD
23950 TIMBASAL, EDALIN BALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:481 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 TIMBOL, ANNABELLE GAJE
23952 TIMBOL, ROMEO JR MACAPIL
23953 TIMBOL, VHAN NAVOS
23954 TIMBREZA, WENCY JANABAN
23955 TIMIL, BONNY LAGRADANTE
23956 TIMKANG, GENILRAE BONZO
23957 TIMON, MEA SOLBATOLLO
23958 TIMOSA, JUVAYRA GABINO
23959 TIMTIM, HARRY MHEL FLOREN
23960 TIMTIM, JIMRODTIBURILLO
23961 TINA-AN, DIANERIVA AGIR
23962 TINACO, HAZEL EUMAGUE
23963 TINAMBUNAN, FREDERICK LINGA
23964 TINAMPAY, JOHNPAUL PELPINOSAS
23965 TINAPAY, JANE PEARL ERAMIS
23966 TINDAN, ENRILYN KRISTINE ESBIETO
23967 TINDOGAN, KATHERINE PEJERMIN
23968 TINDONGAN, FARAH JANE LAMORENA
23969 TINDOY, GARY GONZALES
23970 TINDOY, RANNIEALEJANDRE
23971 TINDUGAN, RHEANOVA PERICANO
23972 TINEDOR, JOEBERT ROSETE
23973 TINGAL, LENLY PAUL GEORGE BANTILES
23974 TINGCANG, ALFRED GULLE
23975 TINGCANG, REGIN LUBGUBAN
23976 TINGIG, ELIZABETH GUTUAL
23977 TINGSON, EMIRAH CUASAY
23978 TINGSON, MARK ANTHONY NOLI
23979 TINGSON, NIMELYN FELIZARDO
23980 TINGSON, RIZALYN NIERE
23981 TINGTING, MICHELLE DUCAY
23982 TINGZON, CARINA TAMO
23983 TINGZON, CARMELA GUMAWA
23984 TINGZON, MARLUCAMPOSANO
23985 TINIH, ISMAEL ABUBAKAR
23986 TINIO, CHRISTINE ALCEDO
23987 TINO, ALMA RIZA DIAUS
23988 TINOSA, CARMELRUTH MARJORIE MARPEGA
23989 TINOY, HISUCIMO JR BUNA
23990 TINQUILAN, RENE BALUG
23991 TINTE, JOHN DANEMARK ANICAS
23992 TIOLO, DHEBIE TOLEDO
23993 TIOMICO, MINERVA DIEZON
23994 TIONGCO, JOEY KEVIN DOQUESA
23995 TIONGSON, LUTZAR OBQUIA
23996 TIONGZON, ROMEO ESCALA
23997 TIOSIN, CRISELDA EHADA
23998 TIOZON, IVONELLE GRACE GOTARDO
23999 TIOZON, JESSA MAE DONAIRE
24000 TIOZON, MICHAEL MEDIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:482 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 TIOZON, TRISHIA RADA
24002 TIPAY, ANNALIZA ALFONSO
24003 TIPAY, JANNEL FLORES
24004 TIPDAS, BOB JRMACONOCIDO
24005 TIPDAS, SHARIEDELIMA
24006 TIPLAN, JENNIFER RENDON
24007 TIPONES, ALLANALBINO
24008 TIQUI, JOCELYNCUDAL
24009 TIQUIO, ANGELOMORCILLA
24010 TIQUIS, MARIE DAISYLYN VEÑALES
24011 TIRADO, GLADYSVICTORIO
24012 TIRADO, VINA MARIE TINASAS
24013 TIRADOR, HELENGRACE ASESSOR
24014 TIRANTE, MARISA SODUSTA
24015 TIRARIRAY, JANETH GALITO
24016 TISOY, FLORDELIZA MUJEMULTA
24017 TISTON, JESSE ASIS
24018 TITIWA, KENARTPALCASIO
24019 TITO, ANGELYN MACIAD
24020 TITO, JOSEPH BROZ TARIMAN
24021 TITOY, JOHNABETH PEÑA DELA
24022 TIU, LARA MAE ALEJANDRINO
24023 TIU, MA CARNIMF CABIDOG
24024 TIU, RICHELLE BALIDA
24025 TIU, RUEL JACOB AFABLE
24026 TIWAN, ALBERTOCANTOS
24027 TIZON, ARIANNESALVADOR
24028 TIZON, KAREN GRULLO
24029 TIZON, SHANEE PALCONIT
24030 TOBEO, MARY ANN MURILLO
24031 TOBIANOSA, MICHIE JOY TABUADA
24032 TOBIAS, ALEC III DORADO
24033 TOBIAS, ELLEN GRACE MERJILLA
24034 TOBIAS, GENESIS BAMBAO
24035 TOBIAS, GERALDINE CANTERO
24036 TOBIAS, HELEN GRACE ANGOLUAN
24037 TOBIAS, JASMINCHING
24038 TOBIAS, MARICEL QUIBRAL
24039 TOBILLA, GENEVIVE ESTORIOSO
24040 TOBONGBANUA, DENMARK ESPINOSA
24041 TOBONGBANUA, JANE MONTES
24042 TOBORRO, LARRIZA FLORES
24043 TOCALO, SITTIEHAYAH ATIL
24044 TOCMO, CHARISSE MACAPUNDAG
24045 TODIANO, JUNITA SIKIL
24046 TODIO, LORELEIBAILON
24047 TOGMOY, MERDA JOYCE ALICAY
24048 TOGONON, CATHERINE PAPA
24049 TOGONON, MARICEL GUDIN
24050 TOGÑI, JEFFREYDEL SOCORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:483 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 TOKONG, KATHERINE MEA LIM
24052 TOLBE, HYNEE DAUAG
24053 TOLCIDAS, JANEKRISLEE YEE
24054 TOLEDO, CATHERINE UMBAO
24055 TOLEDO, DAHLIACORLET
24056 TOLEDO, DANNYVIE ANN GESIM
24057 TOLEDO, JUNALYN ONG
24058 TOLEDO, MARY CRIS ESCOMO
24059 TOLEDO, MONA HEIDE JARDIN
24060 TOLEDO, MONICAPACIFICAR
24061 TOLEDO, PRINCES ALEAH VALDEZ
24062 TOLEDO, ZHARYHMAE GRACE UNGRIANO
24063 TOLENTIN, MARIETH MANALAD
24064 TOLENTINO, APPLE JOY CANTERAS
24065 TOLENTINO, BLESH DE LOS REYES
24066 TOLENTINO, CARLA ANNABELLE SANTIAGO
24067 TOLENTINO, CARMINA VILLARIBA
24068 TOLENTINO, CATHERINE CRUZ
24069 TOLENTINO, CHITA EMPERADOR
24070 TOLENTINO, CHOCOLATE DAQUIGAN
24071 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA UBERITA
24072 TOLENTINO, CRESENCIO DE ROXAS
24073 TOLENTINO, DAVE SUPAT
24074 TOLENTINO, DAVE ANGELO DAÑEZ
24075 TOLENTINO, ELAINE JOY TABSING
24076 TOLENTINO, ERWIN GARCIA
24077 TOLENTINO, FELY PACIA
24078 TOLENTINO, FERNANDO ULYSSEUS PEDUTEM
24079 TOLENTINO, FERNN DIMACULANGAN
24080 TOLENTINO, GLAIZA ACOMPAÑADO
24081 TOLENTINO, GRACE FALDAS
24082 TOLENTINO, HONEYLYN MISMANOS
24083 TOLENTINO, JASMINE
24084 TOLENTINO, JAYSON MALABORBOR
24085 TOLENTINO, JEDCASTILLO
24086 TOLENTINO, JOENA AYOP
24087 TOLENTINO, JOHN KMER VILORIA
24088 TOLENTINO, JOLEM RAMOS
24089 TOLENTINO, JONJON MELCHOR
24090 TOLENTINO, JOVEN RAMOS
24091 TOLENTINO, JULIUS CEAZAR GATCHALIAN
24092 TOLENTINO, JUNEROSE SIROY
24093 TOLENTINO, KAREN CHAVEZ
24094 TOLENTINO, KENALDRIN PETIL
24095 TOLENTINO, KRISTELLE DIANE SARMIENTO
24096 TOLENTINO, LEA-LYN IBAÑEZ
24097 TOLENTINO, LEIDEL CLAUDE ZANTUA
24098 TOLENTINO, LORENZO RAPHAEL ARAMIL
24099 TOLENTINO, MA DHONNA ENGCOY
24100 TOLENTINO, MA NANCY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:484 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 TOLENTINO, MARY LOU DAJAB
24102 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE BONILLA
24103 TOLENTINO, MELCHOR ARICHEA
24104 TOLENTINO, MONET RAMOS
24105 TOLENTINO, PATRICK PASTORIL
24106 TOLENTINO, RENYN QUIROZ
24107 TOLENTINO, REYNOLD BRUCE
24108 TOLENTINO, RHENUEL PASTRANA
24109 TOLENTINO, RICARLYN MACAPULAY
24110 TOLERO, ALYN JR MAKIPUTIN
24111 TOLERO, JENNIFER GALARIANA
24112 TOLIBAO, MARK MATHEW
24113 TOLIBAS, CHARRY TITAR
24114 TOLIBAS, FILJAN VANZUELA
24115 TOLIN, MARICELQUINTAL
24116 TOLING, EVELYNULTRA
24117 TOLIO, RONILO ARANZADO
24118 TOMACAS, JINGJING ALIGANZA
24119 TOMANDAO, JERLYN BUENAVENTURA
24120 TOMAQUIN, LALAINE SUMALINOG
24121 TOMAS, KIMAYR AIZEL BIMBO
24122 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY FRANCISCO
24123 TOMAS, LOVELY MAY JOY YGOT
24124 TOMAS, MIRACLEYVETTE DEL ROSARIO
24125 TOMAS, OSMAN NAZARA
24126 TOMAS, RAYMONDVINCENT OPIDO
24127 TOMAS, RENDO CLEMENTE
24128 TOMAS, ZINDY RAMOS
24129 TOMBOC, LENIE PABUAYA
24130 TOME, CHARMINEROSE ESPINO
24131 TOME, IBARLIN
24132 TOMELDEN, LAIZA LAZONA
24133 TOMENIO, JENNIFER EGOS
24134 TOMIN, GEORGE JR TAMANG
24135 TOMINES, CLARINDA MARCOS
24136 TOMNOB, LIZA BON CARPON
24137 TOMOGSOC, ELLAMAY CAÑETE
24138 TOMOL, REMALYNPANINGBATAN
24139 TOMOLING, FATIMA TENEDERO
24140 TOMON, IRIS MAE SIANO
24141 TOMPONG, CHRISTIAN LEE DE JESUS
24142 TOMPONG, GEENAHETROSA
24143 TOMPONG, ROSALYN SANICO
24144 TONGAY, RHODALYN SIPOD
24145 TONGCO, ALMAE AÑONUEVO
24146 TONGCO, JUANITO GOSUICO
24147 TONGCO, KRISTIAN LOUIE GUTIERREZ
24148 TONGCO, MELIZAABING
24149 TONILLO, MARY ANN MAHUSAY
24150 TONO, NENITA CADUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:485 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 TONTON, MARIVIC DICLAS
24152 TOPE, MARY ANDRELIE BALTAZAR
24153 TOPE, ROBILYN CAMILO
24154 TOQUERO, KARLAMAE MARIANO
24155 TOQUERO, MAY ANN GRANFIL
24156 TORAFING, CLARISSA FITO-OY
24157 TORAYNO, JAY-RGUMARU
24158 TORAYNO, MARIALIZA DIVINO
24159 TORDECILLA, ANA MARIE ABELILIA
24160 TORDECILLA, MAY LOURISE BURBANO
24161 TORDICILLA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
24162 TORDILLAS, JOJO VALLES
24163 TORDILLO, CELERINA ANNE MONTEALTO
24164 TORENO, JENNIFER SALDO
24165 TORENO, ROSE JANE MARTINEZ
24166 TORETA, VENNA LIZA DINO
24167 TORIANO, ANGELMAY JEGAN
24168 TORIANO, MARIBETH LAUDE
24169 TORIBIO, CHRISTER OLEP VILLEGAS
24170 TORIBIO, CHRISTINE MATAGANAS
24171 TORIBIO, DANIEL PEREZ
24172 TORIBIO, IRMA DE LUNA
24173 TORIBIO, JONATHAN FRIGUILLANO
24174 TORILLO, ARLENE ARBOLEDA
24175 TORINO, ANIEMIE RAMIREZ
24176 TORINO, CARMELO NACUA
24177 TORINO, JOPE POLLESCAS
24178 TORIO, ANABELLE FIEL
24179 TORIO, ARIEL BRUNO
24180 TORIO, BEATRIZKAYE PIZARRO
24181 TORIO, EDUARDOLUCAS
24182 TORIO, ROSA VILMA QUINTO
24183 TORNO, JAY MARK MARQUEZ
24184 TOROCTOCON, NIKKI ANN BICO
24185 TOROTOT, MARIBEL ALVARADO
24186 TORPE, DIOZEL TORREFRANCA
24187 TORRALBA, MATTHEW ALIAS
24188 TORRANO, CZARINA REUS
24189 TORRECAMPO, JINKY GONZAGA
24190 TORRECAMPO, ROCEL TORRES
24191 TORRECARION, JULIUS LAYUG
24192 TORRECHANTE, SHEILA MAE HARO
24193 TORRECHIVA, MARK JO ACUÑA
24194 TORREFIEL, ALDRYN MAGO
24195 TORREFIEL, BECHER BEHRIDEH MAHINAY
24196 TORREFIEL, JENNIFE APARICIO
24197 TORREFIEL, ROMEL GARCIA
24198 TORREFRANCA, MARIE ANN FERA CESAR
24199 TORREGOSA, GAYLE OPPUS
24200 TORREGOSA, MARIE FE MONIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:486 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 TORREGOZA, GAYDARICE LUMUNGSOD
24202 TORRELIZA, MYLENE ASUNCION
24203 TORRENO, SUNSHINE JOY BARSANA
24204 TORRENTE, ELVIS VILLANUEVA
24205 TORRENTE, MARINELL TAÑON
24206 TORRENUEVA, DOROTHY JOY ESCOTERO
24207 TORREON, FLORAMAE AUGIS
24208 TORREON, PEPE JR JUMAMOY
24209 TORRES, ALDRICH PONCE
24210 TORRES, AYLONAIRISH PEN
24211 TORRES, CATHERINE TEJERO
24212 TORRES, CLEOPHA MAE ARAIS
24213 TORRES, DEA GAE BAGOS
24214 TORRES, DIANNEDANAO
24215 TORRES, ELLA MAE ZEEK RAMAS
24216 TORRES, ELYGINCASTRO
24217 TORRES, GINALYN PACARO
24218 TORRES, HOSANNA GRACE LADRINGAN
24219 TORRES, J MARIE ALVIN DORMIDO
24220 TORRES, JAMES KENT CALVERO
24221 TORRES, JANICEHINAUT
24222 TORRES, JEAN MESHEL SILVA
24223 TORRES, JENNIFER TEPPANG
24224 TORRES, JOELLUZ ESTOESTA
24225 TORRES, JOHN ERIC BELOTINDOS
24226 TORRES, JOHN RAY BULO
24227 TORRES, JOSE JESPER GARA
24228 TORRES, LARA MEI CLEOFAS
24229 TORRES, LOVELYCARPIO
24230 TORRES, MA IMEE DE GUZMAN
24231 TORRES, MARA CAHILIG
24232 TORRES, MARIDEL RUTAQUIO
24233 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY SANTIAGO
24234 TORRES, MARY JANE
24235 TORRES, PETER ARTIOLA
24236 TORRES, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO
24237 TORRES, REA MAY SANTOS
24238 TORRES, REGINELYKA DELA CRUZ
24239 TORRES, RODOLFO III MENDOZA
24240 TORRES, VIMAR CALUMBA
24241 TORREVILLAS, IRISH AYONE CABALLERO
24242 TORRIGUE, MARIBEL TOLEDO
24243 TORTE, CHONA MALALUAN
24244 TOSE, KATHERINE HAZEL ANGANA
24245 TOSOC, KAREN GONZALES
24246 TOSTON, CHERRYMAE AULESTIA
24247 TOSTON, MAYETHPATINDOL
24248 TOTANES, KRISTINE JOY LICDAO
24249 TOTANES, MA JESSICA ANGELES
24250 TOTANES, RHEA REAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:487 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 TOVERA, JULIE ANN CAASI
24252 TOYAO, ANABEL CIANO
24253 TOYONG, DONESSA JOY EBALLA
24254 TOÑACAO, RICKYANDO
24255 TRACES, AMEDA GRACE AMBAYON
24256 TRAJANO, MICHELLE ROSE FERRER
24257 TRAJICO, JANINE CLEOFE
24258 TRANGIA, APRILLYN OSEA
24259 TRANGIA, KARLAJUNE PATRICIA DONAYRE
24260 TRANQUILO, RACHELLE TALLEDO
24261 TRAPANI, JEAN BATANGOSO
24262 TRAPILA, CHANDARELLA OTAYDE
24263 TRASMAÑO, MARKANTHONY BUHAYO
24264 TRAYA, CLYDE CHLOE DULOHAN
24265 TRAYA, MARY GRACE YLAYA
24266 TRAYA, RUTH SARAUM
24267 TRAZARES, MYRAHIDALGO
24268 TRAZO, ANA ROSE CUIZON
24269 TRAÑAS, GIDEONLOUIS TAILAN
24270 TRESBE, LARRY FRANCO
24271 TRESINO, REZY RIKKA VILLEZCA
24272 TRESPLACIOS, CHRISTINE SAGUCOM
24273 TRIA, JOHANNA FAYE ARCA
24274 TRIAMBULO, JANVERCELD JIL LAMBUNAO
24275 TRIBO, MACK JANIEL TORIEGO
24276 TRIBU, ARNIE JANE BAÑAS
24277 TRIBUNAL, ART ZANTUA
24278 TRIBUNSAY, MARY GRACE EBAÑA
24279 TRINIDAD, IRISH MARIE ANOG
24280 TRINIDAD, JANICE CANTO
24281 TRINIDAD, JANICE CAPANANG
24282 TRINIDAD, JESSICA BENICO
24283 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN ESPAÑA
24284 TRINIDAD, JOSEL AGUILAR
24285 TRINIDAD, JUANMIGUEL LABAYO
24286 TRINIDAD, JULIOUS ACOSTA
24287 TRINIDAD, JULIUS CRISTOBAL
24288 TRINIDAD, LOVYTUPAG
24289 TRINIDAD, MELLANIE PILAR
24290 TRINIDAD, MICHELLE LACSON
24291 TRINIDAD, RHEALYN AMARGO
24292 TRINIDAD, SUSAN SANTOS
24293 TRINIO, ROSENDA MALALE
24294 TRIPOLI, FEVI LEI DEDICATORIA
24295 TRIÑANES, IRENE CHEYSSER RAGANDAN
24296 TROCIO, JOHN VIANNEY SALDUA
24297 TROGO, ABIGAILCULALA
24298 TRONCO, SHIRLEY TA-ACA
24299 TRONGCAO, MICHILLE ANN MONTEMAYOR
24300 TRONO, IVY PAJARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:488 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 TRONO, ROSE MARAYAG
24302 TRONO, SALVADOR JR MAMAUAG
24303 TROZO, LINNEROSE DOLDOLIA
24304 TSUBATA, SENNIA MARIE MERCADO
24305 TUA, AINALYN NESSA CATALDAVAN
24306 TUA, JAYRAME ANTA
24307 TUA, LESTER GENEL TAPIA
24308 TUALA, ELMA MAGDARA-UG
24309 TUANADATU, FARIDA ABAS
24310 TUANDO, HARLEYBELARTE
24311 TUANGCO, SHERLY BENLOT
24312 TUANQUIN, MARLENE COSTALES
24313 TUANZON, JUDE VILLALOBOS
24314 TUASON, MARY ANN PENILLA
24315 TUAZON, ALVIN REGALA
24316 TUAZON, ALYSSAGIA CUBILLA
24317 TUAZON, ALYSSAMARIE CABRERA
24318 TUAZON, MARIA LIZA ENRILE
24319 TUAZON, RICHELLE MAGALLANES
24320 TUAZON, SHEEN AWARAYAN
24321 TUAZON, SIGGEYMEDINA
24322 TUAÑO, JENNIFER PALEN
24323 TUAÑO, REMEDIOS ENCARNACION CANLAS
24324 TUBAL, ANNA PRISCILLA MAGBANUA
24325 TUBAL, LLIEMENVELEZ
24326 TUBALE, DINNESSOBREVEGA
24327 TUBALE, GEORGINA BOCAL
24328 TUBALE, PEARLHET ANGELEQUE FALCUTILA
24329 TUBALINAL, LOWELA VITAL
24330 TUBALLA, BREGETTE
24331 TUBALLAS, JUVYANN HIDALGO
24332 TUBAN, JAYSON QUINTO
24333 TUBAO, RENALYNFORAG
24334 TUBAÑA, JUN CARLO SAN GABRIEL
24335 TUBBAN, BABYLENE MANGACUY
24336 TUBERA, AGNES DELA CRUZ
24337 TUBERA, MARY JANE TUDAYAN
24338 TUBES, EMILY BALDIZAR
24339 TUBIERA, MARIBETH FIRME
24340 TUBIERA, ROXALYN ZARAGOSA
24341 TUBIG, AISA COLLANTES
24342 TUBIG, JAY HOMER DACARA
24343 TUBIG, MARIFE REBUSI
24344 TUBIO, KRISTINE JOY BERCERO
24345 TUBOJAN, ABIGAIL SUNGA
24346 TUBONG, REALYNGALLO
24347 TUBONGBANUA, HERNANIE JR ESTOCHE
24348 TUBORO, RICHELLE TEJADA
24349 TUBURAN, ALVINMONTANO
24350 TUBURAN, JOHN REY LLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:489 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 TUCO, LEAHCRISBARBANIDA
24352 TUD, DAINA TURADO
24353 TUDDAO, RUTH ANN BUNAGAN
24354 TUDIAS, JONNALYN LEON
24355 TUDLAS, NORMAYNERONA
24356 TUDLONG, LAIZELE FUNA-AY CLAVER
24357 TUDTUD, ELINITA SALIPADA
24358 TUERES, RAMON III MADRID
24359 TUGADE, GLENDAOSTIL
24360 TUGADE, KRISOLLUBRICO
24361 TUGADI, MARK LORENZ MANEJA
24362 TUGADO, JOBELLE LAGUNZAD
24363 TUGBANG, JAKE CARLYNE GONZALES
24364 TUGGAY, JOSHUAGUINGAB
24365 TUGMOY, CLYDE BOTLOGAN
24366 TUGNA, JORY CASTILLO
24367 TUGO, DAIREN DAVE MOLO
24368 TUGO, J-R OCANG
24369 TUIZA, KHAREN RIVERA
24370 TULABUT, MARIEL MELAD
24371 TULAO, CARMINASARNO
24372 TULAY, MYRNA MANDIGMA
24373 TULBA, CHASTINE ANN TUANQUIN
24374 TULIAO, ENCAR SHEILA ILARDE
24375 TULIAO, ROSAFEFURIGAY
24376 TULIAO, SOL BINARAO
24377 TULID, ANALIE ILLUT
24378 TULIO, JANICE ESPIRITU
24379 TULIO, MARJORIE TOMENIO
24380 TULIPAS, GLENDA BALLETA
24381 TULO, DENN MARK VILLAMOR
24382 TULOD, MARIAN CLAIRE VILLALUZ
24383 TULOMIA, MARTENIANA HISOLA
24384 TULTOG, HYDEE PUMIHIC
24385 TUMA, ZENAIDA DUMULAG
24386 TUMA-OB, JENNYROSS LARANO
24387 TUMABANG, JOVIE BELARMINO
24388 TUMABOTABO, RICHELLE MAE TABUYOG
24389 TUMALA, NIKKI ANN DICHOSO
24390 TUMALE, JENNY ANN LAGUMBAY
24391 TUMALIUAN, CHERILYN ROSALES
24392 TUMALIUAN, HANAH RIZ CALICA
24393 TUMALIUAN, LILIAN ANACIO
24394 TUMALIUAN, LOVIE CASTRO
24395 TUMALIUAN, SHARON SORIANO
24396 TUMAMAO, MYLENE BACUYAG
24397 TUMAMPOS, KEZIAH ANNE CASTRO
24398 TUMANDO, ELLENGRACE PESCANTE
24399 TUMANLAO, LIEZA MARIE TARNATE
24400 TUMAPANG, LANYMAGSILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:490 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 TUMAPON, FATIMA SORONIO
24402 TUMAYAO, JONALIE LICTAWA
24403 TUMBAGA, BEVERLY FLORES
24404 TUMBAGAHAN, JEANLY TALA-OC
24405 TUMBAGAHAN, MARK COCHING
24406 TUMBOKON, NIÑALAINE CALIGDONG
24407 TUMIMBANG, MARY JEAN ESCOBIA
24408 TUMIPAD, CRISTINA PEREZ
24409 TUMLOS, CARL ARCENAS
24410 TUMULAK, DENNISHE SATOR
24411 TUNDAG, AIRISHTORAJA
24412 TUNGCUL, ELEAZAR ADOLFO
24413 TUNGKAY, HARLYN TIBAN
24414 TUNGPALAN, ROBEL CARY DUMAYAG
24415 TUNGUIA, JOENAS CASUNCAD
24416 TUNGUL, KATHERINE THERESE SALONGA
24417 TUNQUE, ERICH BEA
24418 TUPAS, ALPHA GRACE DELA TORRE
24419 TUPAS, MARK JOSEPH
24420 TUPAS, VICTORIA JOY BATILLER
24421 TUPAZ, DARINE LUARCA
24422 TUPAZ, JEROME ANCHORIZ
24423 TUPAZ, JOSEPHINE MAGTIBAY
24424 TUPAZ, RITCHIECAPUYAN
24425 TUPAZ, ROBERT PARDEÑO
24426 TUPIL, DONNA MARIE NIMENZO
24427 TUQUIB, DELMARJESS ELARDO
24428 TUQUIB, JASON OBANER
24429 TUQUILAR, MARIA ERICKA TABONG
24430 TURAL, NATHANIEL MEDRANO
24431 TURANG, ARA KAYE ORTEGA
24432 TURARAY, DYANNA VALENZUELA
24433 TURBANADA, CHARLES LEGREV DRIO
24434 TURGO, JENNIFER ERMITANIO
24435 TURIANO, CHARLAZUR
24436 TURIANO, CYNTHIA HUGO
24437 TURIANO, FATIMA HUGO
24438 TURIANO, JONS JACOB BORIDAS
24439 TURINGAN, ROGER PEREZ
24440 TURLA, MENERVAESPONILLA
24441 TURNO, ALFRED QUILLA
24442 TURQUEZA, GERALIN OCON
24443 TURTOGA, HANNAMAE PAÑA
24444 TUTANES, TRINARIVA
24445 TUTO, CRISTINESAMOCINO
24446 TUTOR, ARLEN SUMPO
24447 TUTOR, JEANELYN GUERRERO
24448 TUTOR, KRISTHEL ANN DURMIENDO
24449 TUTOR, MARICRIS PIZON
24450 TUVALLES, RENALYN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:491 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 TUVIDA, JEREMYGLENN ARGUELLES
24452 TUVIERON, GLADYS ALBAO
24453 TUVIERON, LEA RELLON
24454 TUYA, SAMBRA IBRAHIM
24455 TUYAN, ANGELIQUE JARABATA
24456 TUYAY, JULIET OLAVARIO
24457 TUYAY, MELANY LACTAO
24458 TUYAY, MICHAELPAULE
24459 TUYOGON, FELIPE JR BANTILAN
24460 TUYOR, KIMBERLY ALGER
24461 TYSAICO, JOEY CAPISTRANO
24462 UAYAN, IRENE GRACE REMENTIZO
24463 UAYAN, JELORD YAUN
24464 UBAC, ALLEN VILLEGAS
24465 UBALDE, ELIXERMIRANDA
24466 UBALDE, KRISTEL ANN YMAS
24467 UBALDE, MA CECILLE PANTI
24468 UBALDO, HONEYLYN MASAGLANG
24469 UBALDO, ROBIN GARCIA
24470 UBALDO, ROMALYN ORIBIO
24471 UBALLAS, RENNEL BALONGA
24472 UBANA, JUREM HAZEL CORTEZ
24473 UBANI, ROSELYNAGUELO
24474 UBARRE, MICHELLE DALIGCON
24475 UBAS, ALDRIN KEVIN GERAGA
24476 UBAS, ARCELEE MABAGA
24477 UBAS, NICOLETTE ANNE GUANZON
24478 UBAÑA, REINA ESPENIDA
24479 UBERITA, MARK JESS GUILLERMO
24480 UCHAYAN, RAIZZA BANAWAN
24481 UCLUSIN, ANGELYN ULOPANI
24482 UCOL, RINAFLORMAZO
24483 UDANI, JOCELYNNEYPES
24484 UDARBE, MARICON LEAL
24485 UDAUNDO, BONIFE LIWAG
24486 UDAUNDO, MARK GREGOR LORETO
24487 UDDIPA, RHONA BEATH LENDIO
24488 UDTOG, AQUINO MANGILALA
24489 UDTOHAN, GELYNLUCAÑAS
24490 UDTOHAN, NIÑO ANGELO MARQUEZ
24491 UDTOHAN, ROLDAN MARQUEZ
24492 UDTOJAN, JENNYCASTAÑOS
24493 UGADDAN, NADIAMASIDDO
24494 UGALDE, MA AILHEN QUIMAY
24495 UGALI, DENVI CULTURA
24496 UGAY, IVIE GUMANIT
24497 UGAY, JOSELITOELLORIMO
24498 UGBANA, CLOYD CACHOPERO
24499 UGDORACION, IVIE DANTES
24500 ULALAN, EDVER JOYCE LIMMANGYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:492 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 ULAMA, SAMAD KUSAIN
24502 ULANDAY, KENACIN LEUTERIO
24503 ULANI, MERVA BAGUILAT
24504 ULAO, CLARISSAGULINGAN
24505 ULAR, CORINE CEA
24506 ULBENARIO, APRIL ANN CALIMOT
24507 ULDAMA, FLOREYFACE ABORDO
24508 ULEP, ALONA ESTAVILLO
24509 ULEP, JEROM MALLILLIN
24510 ULEP, JOHNRELLPAGAL
24511 ULIC-ULIC, MERCY LEE ROBLES
24512 ULIDAN, DINA BEE BENITO
24513 ULILA, MELANIEBARANGGAN
24514 ULIT, JHONATHAN LABRAGUE
24515 ULNAGAN, RUTHLEN MARIANO
24516 ULSAME, SHARONVILLEGAS
24517 ULSON, ADELINENANGIT
24518 UMALI, ALVIN PHILIP ESPAÑOLA
24519 UMALI, DONNA ANN GUEVARA
24520 UMALI, EDESAR SENA
24521 UMALI, HELEN MANGUIAT
24522 UMALI, JENNYLYN RIMAS
24523 UMALI, JOHN KENNITH DEL ESPIRITU
24524 UMALI, JUANITOGUTIERREZ
24525 UMALI, KRISSA PUNZALAN
24526 UMALI, LOUISE ANNE ROQUE
24527 UMALI, MAURICIO PASCO
24528 UMALI, MYLENE LIBIRAN
24529 UMALI, PATRICIA ANN LOREDO
24530 UMALI, PIA MARIE CORPUZ
24531 UMALI, ROSIE ARGOTE
24532 UMALI, RYAN RAZON
24533 UMANDAP, HAYDEN CAROLINE MANANSALA
24534 UMANDAP, LEA PEARL BAUTISTA
24535 UMANGAY, JENNYMOLINA
24536 UMARAN, RUEN PAANO
24537 UMBAC, ALBERT CORSAME
24538 UMBAO, LALETTESALGADO
24539 UMBAY, JOHN ERICK IGNACIO
24540 UMENGAN, MYLENE GARPERIO
24541 UMIPIG, ELEAZAR CELEBRADOS
24542 UMPA, NORAIMA ACAMPONG
24543 UMPA, NORALIA ACAMPONG
24544 UMPA, NORMALA BISOK
24545 UNABIA, JASMINLARINO
24546 UNABIA, MAY ANGELIE WAHING
24547 UNABIA, MICHELLE CELESTIAL
24548 UNABIA, RENALIE VELARDE
24549 UNAK, GEMMA GANDING
24550 UNAT, SUYIN MANGUBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:493 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 UNATING, ANALIZA PANOGON
24552 UNCIANO, JOVY CALLO
24553 UNDAC, JOHANIEGANGCO
24554 UNDAY, MICHELLE CORDERO
24555 UNDECIMO, JOVELYN ARCILLA
24556 UNDIYA, NASRODEN MAMALANGKAS
24557 UNDONG, SAJIDAKUDANDING
24558 UNGAB, LEAH JEAN ANACLETO
24559 UNGKAY, TESSIEDIEZMOS
24560 UNIC, CHRISTINE GALLARDO
24561 UNILONGO, BENGIE DELA TORRE
24562 UNOS, MISCHIELBEBIT
24563 UNOS, SAHARAH MAE BEBIT
24564 UNSON, MICHIKKO EXAMEN
24565 UNTAO, ALJEAN MAE ABAT
24566 URAGA, ANGIERICA VALLEJOS
24567 URBANAN, LUISAPURA
24568 URBANO, ANGELINO JR BAROMAN
24569 URBANO, GELLI ANN DACARA
24570 URBANO, IRENE JUNIO
24571 URBANO, JONAH BELLE NORADA
24572 URBANO, JULIEBEE TALOSIG
24573 URBANO, KRISTINE TUBAO
24574 URBANO, MA EDWINA JIMENEZ
24575 URBANO, REYCHELL ANN CARIÑO
24576 URBI, RODELYN ALUPANI
24577 URBINA, AFRILLE LAINE GARCIA
24578 URBIZTONDO, ENRICO JR VISTA
24579 URCIADA, MARY GRACE PANCHO
24580 URDAS, KIM JOHN RUTO
24581 URETA, TESSA REBECCA
24582 URGELLES, SHEILA ROSE AMAN
24583 URI, MARNIE MORFI
24584 URIAN, ERWIN ESLERA
24585 URIARTE, SHEILA MONIQUE BENLOT
24586 URIARTE, VIVIAN ELEAZAR
24587 URMENETA, MARIBETH LIANZA
24588 URMENITA, MARICEL JUMIG
24589 URMINITA, JEFFERSON
24590 URPILLA, MARY ANNE RAMONES
24591 URRIZA, CAMILLE URRIQUIA
24592 URRIZA, JAY-RON ANTINO
24593 URRUTIA, JULIEANN RABOSA
24594 URSABIA, MARTIN ADONIS
24595 URSAL, AILYN SINADJAN
24596 URSUA, ANDY VERGARA
24597 URSUA, SAMMY ESMORES
24598 URSUA, ZACARIAS LUÑEZ
24599 URU, GLADYS BACUYAG
24600 USABAL, MARY ANN NERVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:494 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 USARES, LORENIMFA GELLA
24602 USITA, FLORDELIZA BEATRIZ
24603 USMAN, AL-BASSER ABPI
24604 USMAN, BULAWANBAI SUMAPAL
24605 USMAN, JUHAINAGAMBAO
24606 USMAN, LOJAINALAMALAN
24607 USMAN, SURHANEEGING
24608 USOG, JHONNAS JUMAWAN
24609 USON, CHARLENELACESTE
24610 USON, CYRENE ORJALESA
24611 USOP, NORHAYA MAMA
24612 USORIA, DESSA BUCAO
24613 UTOM, MARIA LINA NAPIÑAS
24614 UTTO, SITTIE LABAY
24615 UVERO, NIKKI EARL IBLAN
24616 UY, CHERYL MAYMENDANO
24617 UY, EDISON VIRLY
24618 UY, ELIZA LOPEZ
24619 UY, GELAMAE FAITH GRAMATICA
24620 UY, JADE LOTA
24621 UY, JHOAN EPIS
24622 UY, JOAN TARIAO
24623 UY, KRISTEL ANNE VIÑAS
24624 UY, LAWRENCE NEBRIL NALZARO
24625 UY, MELANTONETTE PACULAN
24626 UY, RESSA KISTADIO
24627 UYANGURIN, CHARLIE VALLENTE
24628 VAILOCES, JERALYN LAS PIÑAS
24629 VALDEAVILLA, IRISH TOLENTINO
24630 VALDEHUEZA, RODJESSA GUMERA
24631 VALDELLON, IMEE GAIL ROZAL
24632 VALDERAMA, CINDY SILVA
24633 VALDERAMA, CLAIRE DESAGUN
24634 VALDERAMA, MIKEE ALMOGUERRA
24635 VALDERRAMA, CRISTINA CUNAN
24636 VALDERRAMA, GUEN MAE CANTARA
24637 VALDESCO, JENNY TUGADE
24638 VALDEZ, BERLYNMAE DIONALDO
24639 VALDEZ, CAMELASANTOS
24640 VALDEZ, CRISTINA ABERDE
24641 VALDEZ, DARYL DIONALDO
24642 VALDEZ, GENEVYRICARDO
24643 VALDEZ, GILBERT GUTIERREZ
24644 VALDEZ, JANE SERUDO
24645 VALDEZ, JAY-R PINGAY
24646 VALDEZ, JAYLORD ASCENSIO QUIDAY
24647 VALDEZ, JILLIAN LAJARA
24648 VALDEZ, JOANNEGARCIA
24649 VALDEZ, JONNISJOYCE DE GUZMAN
24650 VALDEZ, KARLA MAE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:495 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 VALDEZ, LIEZL ANN GALLO
24652 VALDEZ, LORELIE FORIO
24653 VALDEZ, MA CRISANTA DELA CRUZ
24654 VALDEZ, MAIDA BERAN
24655 VALDEZ, MARIA ELENA VALERO
24656 VALDEZ, MARIA FATIMA ESTRADA
24657 VALDEZ, MARIBEL CAPINIG
24658 VALDEZ, MARICRIS MELITADO
24659 VALDEZ, MARY ANNE CAJIPE
24660 VALDEZ, MARYGRACE CERVANTES
24661 VALDEZ, MICHELDOCE
24662 VALDEZ, REX HART GARGAR
24663 VALDEZ, RODEL BRYAN CORONEJO
24664 VALDEZ, SARAH JANE PEREZ
24665 VALDEZ, SHARMAINE DIONALDO
24666 VALDEZ, WENDY MAY GUTIERREZ
24667 VALDEZ, ZAIDE SANGILAN
24668 VALDEZCO, PAULMANUEL DIOKO
24669 VALDIAVELLA, EMERIZA TIQUIS
24670 VALDISIMO, ZOREN PONSARAN
24671 VALDOZ, KRYSTAL JEAN SIERRA
24672 VALE, CHARINAHNEAH MARAYAN
24673 VALENCIA, AIKAKRISTINE LUZAME
24674 VALENCIA, ALBERT DEAN VALENCIA
24675 VALENCIA, ANNABEL LINGAO
24676 VALENCIA, AURORA DEL ROSARIO
24677 VALENCIA, DARYL FERNANDO
24678 VALENCIA, FRANZ JOANES MAQUEDA
24679 VALENCIA, HAREN BRONIA
24680 VALENCIA, JELAH CARIZA SALVA
24681 VALENCIA, JENARO AL IGNACIO
24682 VALENCIA, JESSABELLE SUMALBAG
24683 VALENCIA, JOHNEDWARD BORJA
24684 VALENCIA, KARISS SOSSIENE AVENILLA
24685 VALENCIA, LEANY PABLO
24686 VALENCIA, LEO ANDRO NATIVIDAD
24687 VALENCIA, MARIA KATHRYNA ALEXANDRA MOJADO
24688 VALENCIA, MARITES PAGUD
24689 VALENCIA, MYREAL PAME AGAPITO
24690 VALENCIA, PETER PAUL VILLAMOR
24691 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE PINEDA
24692 VALENCIA, ROMINA ANGELA TAYAG
24693 VALENCIA, YURIJAVIER
24694 VALENCIANO, JOAN CAPARDO
24695 VALENCIANO, NELIA DELIZO
24696 VALENCIANO, RONNIE JR ZAMBRANO
24697 VALENTE, KRISTINE DIFUNTUROM
24698 VALENTINO, JOHNALIZA JARA
24699 VALENTINO, LOVELY PRISCILLA GOC-ONG
24700 VALENTINO, RACHELLE REGALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:496 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 VALENTON, HARLENE DECILLO
24702 VALENTOS, CELIS QUILICOT
24703 VALENTOS, IRENE MANIGO
24704 VALENZUELA, AGNES POMAR
24705 VALENZUELA, ANA CAMILLE CAMPOSANO
24706 VALENZUELA, CRISTY CURA
24707 VALENZUELA, EUNICE TASARRA
24708 VALENZUELA, JAMES LUCK MENDOZA
24709 VALENZUELA, JAYSON DIMAANO
24710 VALENZUELA, JENNY ROSE ANTONIO
24711 VALENZUELA, JOSE FELIMAR BAYTA
24712 VALENZUELA, JULIETH ILIGAN
24713 VALENZUELA, JUSTINE JOSHUA ALVAREZ
24714 VALENZUELA, KRISTIAN REGIDOR
24715 VALENZUELA, LESLIE VILLAMOR
24716 VALENZUELA, MILAGROS ABLUYEN
24717 VALENZUELA, NOEL GUEVARRA
24718 VALENZUELA, ROMMEL LOPEZ
24719 VALENZUELA, RUDNIE SEM TREDEZ
24720 VALENZUELA, SHEENA GARCIA
24721 VALENZUELA, SHERYL DE LEON
24722 VALENZUELA, TIFFANY ANNE CAPILLO
24723 VALENZUELA, VERNALYN PAET
24724 VALENZUELA, VINA SAMONTE
24725 VALER, MARY ANN MASANEGRA
24726 VALERA, ALONA PAJARITO
24727 VALERA, ANGEL CALIXTO RAMOS
24728 VALERA, JAYBEEPATTUNG
24729 VALERA, JORJANERIN CRUZ
24730 VALERIANO, FRANK NUR ANCOG
24731 VALERIANO, J'VEE VILLARUEL
24732 VALERIANO, JOHN MARK DELA CRUZ
24733 VALERIANO, MICHAEL RAZ
24734 VALERIANO, RONALYN LORENZO
24735 VALERIANO, ROQUE PANAO
24736 VALERIANO, TRINITAS PEG-ANG
24737 VALERIO, APRILBUMACOD
24738 VALERIO, JANINA MAE LASCANO
24739 VALERIO, JIM ELLIS SANTOS
24740 VALERIO, MARI ANN ZIPAGAN
24741 VALERIO, MARIAANN KRISTINE CARPENA
24742 VALERO, JUNEZACALAHAT
24743 VALEROSO, ANALIZA FRONDA
24744 VALETE, JENNY ROSE CELESTINO
24745 VALEZA, MARISOL UGAY
24746 VALIENTE, ALMABORROMEO
24747 VALIENTE, JOSENOVESTERAS
24748 VALIENTE, MA MHELIZA SALVOSA
24749 VALIENTE, MARIANO JR LAGAHIT
24750 VALIENTE, NOVALYN AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:497 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 VALLADOLID, JYNIE LASALA
24752 VALLAO, MARY ANN FLORES
24753 VALLAR, SARAH JANE SANDOVAL
24754 VALLARTA, PRINCESS YAM BELGICA
24755 VALLE, ARLINE ESCOBER
24756 VALLE, CAMILLEJEAN PALADO
24757 VALLECERA, APRIL ROSE TABIGNE
24758 VALLECERA, ETCHEL ESARZA
24759 VALLEDOR, ERMAJEN YANA
24760 VALLEGA, MA TERESA CALUBAN
24761 VALLEJO, FRANCIS DAVE CRUDA
24762 VALLEJO, JESSASALAS
24763 VALLEJO, JOSELLE MAICA CANDANO
24764 VALLEJOS, HELEN ANGELICA RAMOS
24765 VALLEJOS, JOE-ANN REINTEGRADO
24766 VALLEJOS, JUSTINE GRAMAJE
24767 VALLENTE, ELIAQUEM PACION
24768 VALLES, VERNA GARAY
24769 VALLESPIN, JENNILYN LUMA
24770 VALLESTEROL, KAREN CABANSAG
24771 VALLO, KIMBERLY JOY JUNIO
24772 VALLUYAS, PAULINE MAGALLANES
24773 VALMONTE, MA KRIPPER NOBLE
24774 VALMORIA, REINA EUNICE NIALA
24775 VALMORIDA, JUCEL QUENNIE PABAYO
24776 VALOIS, MERCY ENARIO
24777 VALOIS, RACHELANNE GALOS
24778 VALONES, EVAN ROSE PAIGMA
24779 VALVERDE, HARLENE CAJANO
24780 VALZADO, ZORENMAGSIPOC
24781 VAN DER MADEN,SARAH ALEXANDRA JIMENEZ
24782 VANA, JAKESON FLORES
24783 VANGUARDIA, CHRISTY BALANSAG
24784 VAQUILAR, KRIZZA GONZALES
24785 VARCA, RODEL AMOYAN
24786 VARELA, JEANNALYN ATIENZA
24787 VARGAS, ARTHURCALVIN KALAW
24788 VARGAS, CHARINA DUMAJEL
24789 VARGAS, DIANA JEAN SAMONTE
24790 VARGAS, ELIZABETH CAROLLO
24791 VARGAS, GENEROSE BALESTOY
24792 VARGAS, ILONAHJEAN GOYAL
24793 VARGAS, IVY PEREZ
24794 VARGAS, JAY ANN MARAGAÑAS
24795 VARGAS, KIM MERYLL SORRERA
24796 VARGAS, LADYLEE TEXON
24797 VARGAS, MARIA CECILIA ABAS
24798 VARGAS, MARIA CRISTINA TAYONG
24799 VARGAS, MARICEL BORGONIA
24800 VARGAS, MARSSON PAULO ALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:498 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 VARGAS, MERCY TORNILLA
24802 VARGAS, MICHAEL ANGELO PAGDATOON
24803 VARGAS, MONIQUE PORTIA CORONADO
24804 VARGAS, ROWENATORCUATOR
24805 VARGAS, SUSANOJR BANCOLO
24806 VARGAS, WILMERCOMBALICER
24807 VARGAS, YHASMIN LLEVA
24808 VARIAS, JAMILLE GARNACE
24809 VARIAS, JOSHUAGARNACE
24810 VARONA, ANDRENELYN ALCANTARA
24811 VARONA, RYAN PATRICIO
24812 VARQUEZ, AGNESFORMENTERA
24813 VARQUEZ, GAIL BUENO
24814 VARQUEZ, IAN GABRIEL DE ASIS
24815 VARQUEZ, JENESSA SAMBRANO
24816 VARRON, ANNA BETH AREDIANO
24817 VASALLO, ARLENE VALONDO
24818 VASAY, JENILYNMELLINO
24819 VASOL, SARAH DECANO
24820 VASQUEZ, ALEXIS MARNELLI DE LA CRUZ
24821 VASQUEZ, ANTHONY UMINGA
24822 VASQUEZ, ARLENE BOMBITA
24823 VASQUEZ, CRISTINA PERALTA
24824 VASQUEZ, DIANNE ERIKA CRUZ
24825 VASQUEZ, JANINE JOY MANATAD
24826 VASQUEZ, JEANAABARRACOSO
24827 VASQUEZ, JEANETTE RANQUE
24828 VASQUEZ, JESSAMAE GONZALES
24829 VASQUEZ, JOEL PALARAN
24830 VASQUEZ, KARENVARGAS
24831 VASQUEZ, NANETTE NAVAL
24832 VASQUEZ, NAOMEYLANAN
24833 VASQUEZ, SALVACION SANDAGON
24834 VASQUEZ, SUZETTE BALMES
24835 VECINAL, MARICAR RAMOS
24836 VEDASTO, JENNIFER VESTIDAS
24837 VEGA, BERNADETH PAHAYAHAY
24838 VEGA, CHARITY DEIPARINE
24839 VEGA, CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ
24840 VEGA, GRETHEL TEMPLA
24841 VEGA, JOHN ALFRED DESPI
24842 VEGA, JUDILYN ALFONSO
24843 VEGA, KARLA MOROSCALLO
24844 VEGA, MA JERALYN MONGHIT
24845 VEGA, MARIA NELYN RONDA
24846 VEGAFRIA, MARYLUZ NONO
24847 VEJANO, BEVERLY TAMPIPI
24848 VEJERANO, JESSE EUGENE NARIO
24849 VELARA, BARBARA BALBUENA
24850 VELARDE, CHARMAINE PONGKEYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:499 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 VELARDE, DEO ALDRIN BAUTISTA
24852 VELARDE, ELYGYN ABANES
24853 VELARDE, JOYCELYN CORTES
24854 VELARDE, KC LYN DEL POSO
24855 VELARDE, LEONIDA MARCAIDA
24856 VELARDE, MA WINDIE CERENA
24857 VELARDE, MARIALOURDES DONADILLO
24858 VELARDE, YBONNE MANDRAS
24859 VELARDO, AILEEN PAAZ
24860 VELASCO, ANITABANASEN
24861 VELASCO, CAROLINE MAGCANTA
24862 VELASCO, DHEEVY LOVE BORDON
24863 VELASCO, EDDIEJR ORDONIA
24864 VELASCO, HAROLD BAIS
24865 VELASCO, IAN JOSEPH CONSULTA
24866 VELASCO, JESSICA BENEDICTO
24867 VELASCO, JOAN JESUSA BORROMEO
24868 VELASCO, JOCELYN DUPA
24869 VELASCO, JULEILA TUMAMAK
24870 VELASCO, LUVLYN BALINTONGOG
24871 VELASCO, MA CARINA ADRIANO
24872 VELASCO, MA KRISTINE GRACE TOMAS
24873 VELASCO, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
24874 VELASCO, MARVIN MAGNO
24875 VELASCO, MERRYKRIS JOVER
24876 VELASCO, MICHELLE DUMARAN
24877 VELASCO, MICHELLE OBLERO
24878 VELASCO, NICASIO II MESA
24879 VELASCO, PAULOCAPILI
24880 VELASCO, RIVIENAGUIO
24881 VELASCO, ROEL ALOMIA
24882 VELASCO, ROSE MARY ARELLANO
24883 VELASCO, ROXANSANTOS
24884 VELASQUEZ, ACEGARCIA
24885 VELASQUEZ, AILA MAE MAYHAY
24886 VELASQUEZ, CLARIBEL PETROLA
24887 VELASQUEZ, DANIEL ESPIRITU
24888 VELASQUEZ, EDITHA FLORES
24889 VELASQUEZ, JONALYN ALCANTARA
24890 VELASQUEZ, KRISTOFFERSON MIGANO
24891 VELASQUEZ, LENY ALMAREZ
24892 VELASQUEZ, LIEZL FRIALDE
24893 VELASQUEZ, MAEBELLE GALLEGO
24894 VELAYO, MARIALYN CATIPAY
24895 VELAYO, VANESSA AMIZOLA
24896 VELEZ, REZALENE BONZO
24897 VELEÑA, ANDREIBENEDICT DALWAMPO
24898 VELEÑA, XARIS JOY EDERON
24899 VELITARIO, CLARISSA EMBESTRO
24900 VELLANO, JANINE COMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:500 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 VELLONES, HANELYN CAMASURA
24902 VELLOZA, JENNIFER JULIA
24903 VELO, MARIA PACITA PRECIOSA FABRO
24904 VELOSO, ALEMEROLID
24905 VELOSO, EMALYNARIZALA
24906 VELOSO, GRACE ASTORGA
24907 VELOSO, JAYSTINE MAE SURIBAS
24908 VELUYA, ISSEL AGUILAN
24909 VELUYA, JELLY ANN FALLER
24910 VELUZ, CHRISTINE CORDOVIZ
24911 VELUZ, KIRT PETER GUIRIBA
24912 VENANCIO, JAYPEE RUFON
24913 VENANZUELA, LOUDELYN MAQUILING
24914 VENDIVEL, RONATAMARAY
24915 VENENOSO, SHIELA MAY PENAMANTE
24916 VENENOSO, ZENITH SARINAS
24917 VENERACION, ELYRIA BERNARDINO
24918 VENEZUELA, GLORILYN JOY MANSILLA
24919 VENEZUELA, MARLYN OFENDA
24920 VENIDA, ARIEL CORRAL
24921 VENIDO, ANA MELISSA TINGEL
24922 VENOZA, RHEA MAY PANILAGAO
24923 VENSING, EMILYTEDRIA
24924 VENTANILLA, DARWIN GRUCIO
24925 VENTENILLA, JUAN III ROURA
24926 VENTILACION, REYMART PANINSORO
24927 VENTOCILLA, JUDITH ANN SAMONTE
24928 VENTOSO, ASURAH JEAN BARAGENIO
24929 VENTOZA, RICKYPEÑAROYO
24930 VENTURA, FLORDELYN BAGIS
24931 VENTURA, JACQUELINE CAMACHO
24932 VENTURA, JANETBORRES
24933 VENTURA, JASFER CRIZAN EBUEN
24934 VENTURA, JENNELYN LEPARTO
24935 VENTURA, JETT ELAINE MALDIA
24936 VENTURA, JOBZEL FRANCISCO
24937 VENTURA, JOHN ALDRICH OLVIS
24938 VENTURA, JOVELCARBAJOSA
24939 VENTURA, KAREEN-KAY PINTO
24940 VENTURA, LOVELY BALLET MANACMUL
24941 VENTURA, MIRRIAM NERI MANIO
24942 VENTURA, MONALISA DEL FIERRO
24943 VENTURA, MYLENE CARANTO
24944 VENTURA, ORLANORIENTE
24945 VENTURA, PAULATANDINGAN
24946 VENTURA, RYAN JUAN
24947 VENTURA, VIRNAWANASON
24948 VENTURES, YVETTE FRESTO
24949 VENTURINA, FROYLAND ALEX BAÑACIA
24950 VENTUROZA, EVELYN CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:501 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 VENUS, MARIA VENUS DELA LUNA
24952 VENUS, MICHELLE AVILA
24953 VENZAL, KATHREN FAITH TRADIO
24954 VENZON, RIJAH GARCIA
24955 VENZUELA, MAY-AN AZULIS
24956 VEQUISO, JULIEANN SANICO
24957 VERA, CELSO CADAVID
24958 VERA, RENIER SALOM
24959 VERACIS, MIA ARDALES
24960 VERANO, ANALYNGARCISO
24961 VERANO, CRISTYVERDON
24962 VERANO, JENEFER MENDOZA
24963 VERANO, MARK ANTHONY GACUMA
24964 VERANO, MIRASOL MARISTELA
24965 VERANO, NATIVIDAD CABILES
24966 VERBO, IAN COLOSO
24967 VERBO, RUBY MAE EYO
24968 VERBO, SHERYL ANN LUCAS
24969 VERCAZA, JOLLYBE PROCESO
24970 VERCELES, JUSTENE FLORES
24971 VERDAD, GENNESARET DIMARANAN
24972 VERDADERO, DINAH LAURA BAIS
24973 VERDALUZA, LIZA BACAY
24974 VERDAN, PAUL ALVIN ORIEL
24975 VERDE, RISHELLE SANAN
24976 VERDEFLOR, IVAN REY PORRAS
24977 VERDEJO, JOSHUA TINSAY
24978 VERDIDA, JULIEANN MISA
24979 VERDILLO, MELANIE AMOYAN
24980 VERGACER, BABYJANE COLA
24981 VERGANIO, EUGENE RAINER TEXON
24982 VERGARA, ALFREDO JR ARIOLA
24983 VERGARA, CHARRIES
24984 VERGARA, CHERRY ANNE PEREZ
24985 VERGARA, CHRISTINE HUBILLA
24986 VERGARA, EDUARDO VILLACORTA
24987 VERGARA, FLORELIE GULFAN
24988 VERGARA, JC EBUENGA
24989 VERGARA, KATHRYN BEATRICE
24990 VERGARA, LADY LOU TORIAGA
24991 VERGARA, LORENA ROXAS
24992 VERGARA, MA ARMINA DULA
24993 VERGARA, MA YVETTE BARCELLANO
24994 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY MANDOCDOC
24995 VERGARA, MARY JANE NOMIO
24996 VERGARA, MYLA ACUZAR
24997 VERGARA, PAUL SHIENNE NAMOL
24998 VERGARA, PRINCESS TUAZON
24999 VERGARA, RODANTE DELOS REYES
25000 VERGARA, SALVADOR CAYABYAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:502 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 VERGARA, SHIELA DAMOLO
25002 VERGARA, VANESSA ELMA
25003 VERGEL, ANNA PAMELA PASOL
25004 VERGINIA, DAWNMAREE FELICE TAGAB
25005 VERGONIA, PRINCESS AQUINO
25006 VERIDIANO, TEZALONICA CORPUZ
25007 VERIÑA, RIZZA UNTALAN
25008 VERMON, ROSELYN APARECIO
25009 VERO, FAITH RAPUNZEL SALAZAR
25010 VERSOLA, ARLENE ACOSTA
25011 VERSOZA, ANTHONY GIL QUEDDING
25012 VERSOZA, KARENANN REYES
25013 VERTICAL, AIZAALI
25014 VERTUCIO, DONNA MARIE ILAGAN
25015 VERTUCIO, JED WARREN FAUSTINO
25016 VERTUDAZO, TELESPORO PERAMIDE
25017 VERTUDES, REYMUND ARCENA
25018 VERTULFO, ALEXANDRA RODIL
25019 VERTULFO, JEREMIAH OROBIA
25020 VERZO, KURT JUSAL BASE
25021 VERZOSA, MARK ANTHONY MONTEROLA
25022 VERZOSA, RICKSTERLIE CONCON
25023 VERZOSA, ROCELVICTA
25024 VERZOSA, VALENTE JR SADIRI
25025 VESCARA, CHIREL BALMORA
25026 VEYRA, MARY JANE DE CHAVEZ
25027 VIADO, DEXTER SONNEL ESGUERRA
25028 VIADO, JOY ANNE ESCAPALAO
25029 VIADO, NOEMI TUMADIANG
25030 VIAJAR, PRINCESS JELLY LINAGA
25031 VIAR, ABIGAIL OLINO
25032 VIAÑA, ALVIN ANDALIZA
25033 VIAÑO, LEAH ANN LANDICHO
25034 VIBAL, JOBELL CRIS TILAR
25035 VIBAL, ROMWEL UAYAN
25036 VIBAR, ANJO BARTE
25037 VIBAR, EDGARDOFERDINAND GLORIA
25038 VIBAR, RHEA RACHELL MALAYA
25039 VIBO, BEVERLY ANN ACIDO
25040 VICALDO, VILMABARCELA
25041 VICARIO, DANIEL DIAZ
25042 VICEDO, JENA LUMALO
25043 VICENCIO, JEFFREY DIWA
25044 VICENCIO, JOHNPAUL CASTRO
25045 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE BASUIL
25046 VICENTE, IELEEN JOCSON
25047 VICENTE, JOHN TEMPLONUEVO
25048 VICENTE, KHIM PINAS
25049 VICENTE, LESLIE ANNE EUGENIO
25050 VICENTE, MARIAQUESELYN BANDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:503 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 VICENTE, ROWENA LAGRADA
25052 VICENTE, VALERIE JANE CUASAY
25053 VICENTE, VINCEIRVIN REASONDA
25054 VICENTINO, ROLAND BELLEZA
25055 VICERA, MARJORIE ALBEZA
25056 VICTOR, BEVERLOU DALUS
25057 VICTOR, JOHN ARGIEL LAURENTE
25058 VICTOR, ROMARKBURGOS
25059 VICTORIA, SHAILA JANE NEBRES
25060 VICTORIANO, CHRISTIAN JOY
25061 VICTORIANO, ERWIN SALVADICO
25062 VICTORIANO, JENIFER ALMO
25063 VICTORINO, SANDRA DIMLA
25064 VIDAD, CHRISLEY UY
25065 VIDAD, DENVER CULLADO
25066 VIDAD, ROAN KAY BALINOYOS
25067 VIDAL, APRILROSE BOLINA
25068 VIDAL, DANA FEGENEVE MENDILLO
25069 VIDAL, JOENER PAQUIT
25070 VIDAL, JOSHUA GUANZON
25071 VIDAL, REGINE ESCORPIZO
25072 VIDAL, RENA RAPAYA
25073 VIDAL, ROSALLYNORCIO
25074 VIDAL, ZYRA CLARISH ESGUERRA
25075 VIDALLO, CHERRY LYN UMALI
25076 VIDALLO, MARIACHERIE CAJARA
25077 VIDAMO, GREATLE MAE SUAN
25078 VIDANES, CAY AMORES
25079 VIDANES, RAIVEELYN GAMAD
25080 VIDO, LAILAH ESCOTON
25081 VIDUYA, LORIE MAE NIÑALGA
25082 VIDUYA, PRINCESS LEONIL LAÑA
25083 VIEJO, REZEL LEBUNA
25084 VIERNES, JEFFREY GALIZA
25085 VIERNES, JOMARSAET
25086 VIERNES, KATRIN JOY BUTAC
25087 VIERNES, MARY ANN LABAURA
25088 VIERNES, MYLA MANGULABNAN
25089 VIERNES, SHEILA DIWAS
25090 VIESCA, SUZANEMARY DAWN BURGOS
25091 VIGO, MENNARD GAYOTIN
25092 VIJAR, GIRLIE MAGBANUA
25093 VIJUAN, LEO PIAPES
25094 VILA, ANGELCIACARAANG
25095 VILA, CAROLINAVIDAL
25096 VILLA, CATHERINE COMPA
25097 VILLA, JAY MARK MANLA
25098 VILLA, JEDIDIAH DELA CRUZ
25099 VILLA, LEA LADOC
25100 VILLA, MA LOURDES CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:504 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 VILLA, MAAN TASANI
25102 VILLA, MICA SHEELA DE LEMOS
25103 VILLA, ROSLYN RODRIGUEZ
25104 VILLA, ROVELYNVA-AY
25105 VILLA, RUSSEL KIRK GUALINGCO
25106 VILLA, SHEILA MAE CARDELANZA
25107 VILLA, VERONICA PINEDA
25108 VILLABROZA, JUAN MIGUEL CHAVEZ
25109 VILLACACAN, CRISTINA AMOGUIS
25110 VILLACAMPA, CRISTINE RAE CELES
25111 VILLACASTIN, GLOUCILLE MARIE JARIOL
25112 VILLACER, MICHAEL VENSON BERMUDO
25113 VILLACERAN, NEMIA ELEMENTO
25114 VILLACORA, JESSIE TALLEDO
25115 VILLACORTA, AIMY NUDALO
25116 VILLACORTA, JOY BERTE
25117 VILLACORTA, MARINEL ENRIQUEZ
25118 VILLACRUSIS, GRELYN DAYAP
25119 VILLACUER, MECYL EVALID
25120 VILLACURA, MARDY NELLE SANCHEZ
25121 VILLADARES, AIRA ORCENA
25122 VILLADARES, CECILINE MORENO
25123 VILLADIEGO, HELEN GLORI CERDA
25124 VILLADOLID, JAMES FOLLERO
25125 VILLADOLID, MALIRIO ESPELITA
25126 VILLADOLID, SHAYAMI BAGONA
25127 VILLAESTER, EUFRONICA CLAIRE DESPI
25128 VILLAFLOR, CRISSELLE MAE GONZALES
25129 VILLAFLOR, IVYAGBALAY
25130 VILLAFLOR, JANE LHYN FLORES
25131 VILLAFLOR, JELIT MAE MORIA
25132 VILLAFLOR, WILBERT ALMARIO
25133 VILLAFLORES, LUENA SILVA
25134 VILLAFRANCA, MARGIE FEBREO
25135 VILLAFUERTE, CHRISTINA MARIE CEDILLO
25136 VILLAFUERTE, EDMAR JR NUGUIT
25137 VILLAGANAS, JIMUEL JR MANATAD
25138 VILLAGONZALO, JANINE SENIT
25139 VILLAHERMOSA, LEO SORIANO
25140 VILLALOBOS, ARIEL LIBREA
25141 VILLALOBOS, HOWARD KIM SELDA
25142 VILLALON, JOSEPH SANTOS
25143 VILLALON, MARYJANE MANLAPIG
25144 VILLALUNA, EDEN TOTANES
25145 VILLALUZ, ANGELICA AREVALO
25146 VILLALUZ, ANNAMARIE DONES
25147 VILLALUZ, MARIA JOSSIEN BENEDICTO
25148 VILLALUZ, MARICAR DE GUZMAN
25149 VILLALUZ, SUNSHINE BUENO
25150 VILLAMARZO, ARJANNE JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:505 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 VILLAMATER, FIDES ALTHEA EBADA
25152 VILLAMATER, KATHERINE CATAN
25153 VILLAMAYOR, FRITZIE ALFREDO
25154 VILLAMAYOR, VENSON DEVERA
25155 VILLAME, EMELITA LAMBAYAN
25156 VILLAMER, MELINDA SISON
25157 VILLAMIEL, ANNA NEREN PINEDA
25158 VILLAMIN, DEXTER SANCHEZ
25159 VILLAMONTE, ARLENE VILLAFLORES
25160 VILLAMOR, ALVIN SIMBULAN
25161 VILLAMOR, ANNABEL YORDAN
25162 VILLAMOR, CAMILLE LORCA
25163 VILLAMOR, CARMELA DIEGOR
25164 VILLAMOR, CEASAR JR SOLA
25165 VILLAMOR, ELANNE PRESEL BASMAYOR
25166 VILLAMOR, EVANGELINE BUENCONSEJO
25167 VILLAMOR, GWENDOLYN LUPIAN
25168 VILLAMOR, HERSIL TERENCE SEAN CASTRO
25169 VILLAMOR, IRENE MALAYAS
25170 VILLAMOR, JANEBORG BERGUIA
25171 VILLAMOR, JOHELLE ROSE LORCA
25172 VILLAMOR, MARIA JULIE ANN BERNADETTE NAZARENO
25173 VILLAMOR, ROCHELLE OCUBILLO
25174 VILLAMOR, VIKTORRIA LINAO
25175 VILLAN, CATHERINE JOY GESTOLE
25176 VILLANO, JUSTIN JOSEF VILLANUEVA
25177 VILLANUEVA, AIVON TAGUINOTA
25178 VILLANUEVA, ANA MARIE SHANTYLIE MELENDEZ
25179 VILLANUEVA, ANGELLI CAPARAS
25180 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO ANTHONY CABALONA
25181 VILLANUEVA, ANTHONY SOL
25182 VILLANUEVA, APRIL QUIATCHON
25183 VILLANUEVA, APRILYN ONG
25184 VILLANUEVA, ARLYN PINGUL
25185 VILLANUEVA, BABES TEMBLOR
25186 VILLANUEVA, BELINDA OMO
25187 VILLANUEVA, BENIEL PENTASON
25188 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY AVERION
25189 VILLANUEVA, CRISLYN CASEM
25190 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA PONIENTE
25191 VILLANUEVA, DARIUS DANIEL JUICO
25192 VILLANUEVA, DELMARK ANDAYA
25193 VILLANUEVA, DIANA OCOL
25194 VILLANUEVA, EUSIELLE MARIE CANTIGA
25195 VILLANUEVA, FANUEL II OHAYAS
25196 VILLANUEVA, FERDINAND REGALA
25197 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE NICHOL PERAREN
25198 VILLANUEVA, FREDELIZ LUSBAG
25199 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS SARDA
25200 VILLANUEVA, HELEN GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:506 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 VILLANUEVA, HERMA DIZON
25202 VILLANUEVA, JESSETH DALUSO
25203 VILLANUEVA, JOAN ARCILLA
25204 VILLANUEVA, JOANA PATRICE HERNANDEZ
25205 VILLANUEVA, JOCELLE FRANCISCO
25206 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN LOLITA SUMAGUE
25207 VILLANUEVA, JOHNMER POBLADOR
25208 VILLANUEVA, JONALYN JIMENEZ
25209 VILLANUEVA, JORIS LEGASPI
25210 VILLANUEVA, JOSELITO GAMIT
25211 VILLANUEVA, JOVELYN QUEMATON
25212 VILLANUEVA, KENNY DE LEON
25213 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE ANN GANOB
25214 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE LANE NADADO
25215 VILLANUEVA, LAARNIE TAPLERAS
25216 VILLANUEVA, LEA BINARAO
25217 VILLANUEVA, LENI JANE CARPENTERO
25218 VILLANUEVA, MAWINNIE TANAEL
25219 VILLANUEVA, MAMERTO JR RASALIM
25220 VILLANUEVA, MANILYN GENILLA
25221 VILLANUEVA, MARC CUASITO
25222 VILLANUEVA, MARCHEL ANTONETTE GANGOSO
25223 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE VALENZUELA
25224 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISTINA BRIONGOS
25225 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
25226 VILLANUEVA, MARIE BERNADETTE ORICIO
25227 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN LAGURIN
25228 VILLANUEVA, MAY ANN BALANA
25229 VILLANUEVA, MELBA DE TORRES
25230 VILLANUEVA, MERIAM MIANO
25231 VILLANUEVA, MIA JOY NICAVERA
25232 VILLANUEVA, MYRAVEL MONTANO
25233 VILLANUEVA, NESLITA CIERVO
25234 VILLANUEVA, PAUL ARNIE NADADO
25235 VILLANUEVA, PRISCILLA TRINA JAVINEZ
25236 VILLANUEVA, RANEL LACSON
25237 VILLANUEVA, RENABEL AMANTE
25238 VILLANUEVA, RENAN DE ROMA
25239 VILLANUEVA, RENE KATADA
25240 VILLANUEVA, RICHE FARO
25241 VILLANUEVA, RICKY PIEDAD
25242 VILLANUEVA, ROAIZA GUYO
25243 VILLANUEVA, ROBELYN TUBBAN
25244 VILLANUEVA, RODRIGO LEBAG
25245 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN SALCEDO
25246 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CAPISTRANO
25247 VILLANUEVA, SHEAN KATLYN MARANAN
25248 VILLANUEVA, SHEHONNY AMPONG
25249 VILLANUEVA, SHERILL MARCELO
25250 VILLANUEVA, SHIELA MARIE SAMBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:507 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 VILLANUEVA, SIETINA RODAVIA
25252 VILLANUEVA, SYLVIA VIDAL
25253 VILLANUEVA, TEODORO ANGELO DOMADIEGO
25254 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA BARDELOSA
25255 VILLANUEVA, ZORAIDA VELASCO
25256 VILLAPANDO, GEBE ROSE ALVAREZ
25257 VILLAPANDO, GENIELYN AGUILA
25258 VILLAPANDO, JERIECK BASCO
25259 VILLAPANDO, REANGELINA MARTINEZ
25260 VILLAPAÑA, MARIVI CLAUDETTE FELICIANO
25261 VILLAPAÑA, REMEDIOS AMURAO
25262 VILLAPAÑE, CYRILL BULTRON
25263 VILLAR, ANALIESARANILLO
25264 VILLAR, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
25265 VILLAR, CHERRYLYN TAN
25266 VILLAR, JAIME JR BANQUILLO
25267 VILLAR, KATRINA GUERRERO
25268 VILLAR, LARAQUEL JAURIGUE
25269 VILLAR, LEVI INOPIA
25270 VILLAR, LYN ROSE MONTEROSO
25271 VILLAR, MIFEL BUARON
25272 VILLAR, NAIZA RENDON
25273 VILLAR, PAUL BORRE
25274 VILLAR, SHERELL YADAO
25275 VILLAR, TRISTAN REY ASIDO
25276 VILLARAM, JEZZA LHOR JORDAN
25277 VILLARAS, DIVIE ROSE MIRASOL
25278 VILLARDA, MARILOU NARCISO
25279 VILLAREAL, HAZEL ARATIA
25280 VILLAREAL, JANINE TADEO
25281 VILLAREAL, KRISNA OQUENDO
25282 VILLAREAL, MERLIE CARIÑO
25283 VILLAREAL, SYLVIA RICAFORT
25284 VILLAREN, KAREN ESCABARTE
25285 VILLAREN, ROXANNE
25286 VILLARENTE, JAKE LEVINSON RATO
25287 VILLARENTE, JESSAMINE OPPUS
25288 VILLARENTE, KRISSA MAMAUAG
25289 VILLARES, CAMELLA BIANCA GONZALES
25290 VILLARES, RONELLE ELIMANCO
25291 VILLARIAS, KATHERINE CADUNGAN
25292 VILLARICO, KEVIN RUSSELL GERVACIO
25293 VILLARIN, EMILY JOY SAPUAN
25294 VILLARIN, JENIFER SORIANO
25295 VILLARIN, LOVELY ANN SABANG
25296 VILLARIN, MA KRISTINA CASANDRA RAMOS
25297 VILLARIN, REY JOSEPH BARICUATRO
25298 VILLARINO, ANABELLE DOMINGO
25299 VILLARINO, MAUREEN LORENCE FUENTEBAJA
25300 VILLARINO, RESTI TITO HUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:508 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 VILLARINO, RICKIE CABALLES
25302 VILLARIVERA, CATHERINE MUÑEZ
25303 VILLARIZ, MARYROSE JORNADA
25304 VILLARIÑA, EDUARDO JR SORIANO
25305 VILLARIÑA, MA ELIZA GERVACIO
25306 VILLARMINO, JOSEPH GENON
25307 VILLARO, DON JAMES TAMPUS
25308 VILLAROJO, ALMIRA CASTRO
25309 VILLAROJO, EMERLITA ALVEZ
25310 VILLAROJO, LISALLY MAE ARCIBAL
25311 VILLAROS, CRISTILINA NEMARIA
25312 VILLAROSA, CLERVIE ESPINOSA
25313 VILLAROSA, CYNDRILLE MATUCADING
25314 VILLAROSA, JOYKRISTEL CREDO
25315 VILLAROSA, MARIANE SEVILLA
25316 VILLAROSA, SALVADOR AYUYAO
25317 VILLAROZA, ALEXIS VILLEZA
25318 VILLARUBIA, MAE ANN LAPASARAN
25319 VILLARUEL, GREGORY SAN ANDRES
25320 VILLARUEL, JESSA PERIN
25321 VILLARUEL, JULIET ILETO
25322 VILLARUEL, SHANE VARGAS
25323 VILLARUZ, JONAMAE BENEDICTO
25324 VILLAS, JANICEINSIGNE
25325 VILLAS, KAREN MIRANDA
25326 VILLAS, MARJORIE CASIANO
25327 VILLASAN, HAZEL LOPEZ
25328 VILLASAN, WILMA YBAÑEZ
25329 VILLASANA, ERMA GALVE
25330 VILLASANTA, CHRISTOPHER UMALI
25331 VILLASANTE, NOVA MANOJO
25332 VILLASENCIO, MARIA AGAPITA BAVIERA
25333 VILLASERAN, GENELINE TAN
25334 VILLASES, JR RAFFY TULLAGA
25335 VILLASEÑOR, GRACE CANON
25336 VILLASEÑOR, KHYEL PATRICK GONZALES
25337 VILLASIS, ARNEL ANDONE
25338 VILLASORDA, GLORIFE ANDUS
25339 VILLASPIN, ROSE ANN REYNOSO
25340 VILLATE, CHARLIE CAILO
25341 VILLAVERDE, AMIE BEBIT
25342 VILLAVERDE, JOHN EFREN CABILDO
25343 VILLAVERDE, PAUL CHRISTIAN GALLEGO
25344 VILLAVERT, DONNA MAY BELARMINO
25345 VILLAVICENCIO,LORRAINE DELA ROSA
25346 VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR LEGASPI
25347 VILLAZUR, JERAME ALVAREZ
25348 VILLEGAS, AIRENE TOLENTO
25349 VILLEGAS, ANGIELICA BAUTISTA
25350 VILLEGAS, ERICMARCO BASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:509 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 VILLEGAS, KRISAILEEN CATCATAN
25352 VILLEGAS, MARJORIE BARROT
25353 VILLEGAS, MARYANN CARIÑO
25354 VILLEGAS, ORNIL CADAMOT
25355 VILLEGAS, RANDY LLOYD INOCENCIO
25356 VILLEGAS, SHERYL CABEZUDO
25357 VILLEGAS, VIVIAN HUMILDE
25358 VILLEGES, JAVEJAEN
25359 VILLENA, ANA MARIE PENTINIO
25360 VILLENA, CAROLIBASITAS
25361 VILLENA, CESARREYES
25362 VILLENA, CHINEE MENDOZA
25363 VILLENA, FAITHESPARAGOZA
25364 VILLENO, CHERRY LOU ELECCION
25365 VILLEZA, REAGAN PERUCHO
25366 VILLIAMINA, JOCELYN ARELANTE
25367 VILLIARICO, JENLYN LAURIO
25368 VILLO, KRISTIAMARIE DIOSO
25369 VILLOGA, BRIX LESTER VIEJA
25370 VILLON, CATHERINE MACAHILIG
25371 VILLONDO, JULIET YANGYANG
25372 VILLORDON, CHESTER REY VILLENO
25373 VILLORENTE, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
25374 VILLORENTE, RUBELYN CUALES
25375 VILLOTE, JOMARKAHULUGAN
25376 VILOAN, CHERYLCORSAL
25377 VILORIA, MABELSABADO
25378 VILUAN, FRANCISCO JR MON
25379 VINASOY, DANNYBOY DAQUIOAG
25380 VINASOY, ROMARPASCUAL
25381 VINCULADO, BEATADEO
25382 VINCULADO, MARCOS TALAMO
25383 VINLUAN, MARK JHUN MADERO
25384 VINLUAN, NOEL IGNACIO
25385 VINO, JASMIN CARANDANG
25386 VINO, JASON ANTHONY PADERNAL
25387 VINO, JEAN POLLANTE
25388 VINOYA, GENEVEVE SAWATE
25389 VINOYA, MARICELLE COLOMA
25390 VINSON, HANAMEDELA CRUZ
25391 VINSON, MARY ANN MUYCO
25392 VINSON, NEIA MAE TURNO
25393 VINTA, RHIA AURELIO
25394 VINUYA, ANALYNLARANJO
25395 VINZON, ARIANNE JOY SALINAS
25396 VINZON, VANESSA CHAVEZ
25397 VIOJAN, DARCY LABINE
25398 VIOLA, MARK DEO CORPUZ
25399 VIOLA, NORLINDA DE LOS SANTOS
25400 VIOLETA, LUNINGNING CLAVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:510 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 VIOVICENTE, CHRIS GUCOR
25402 VIRADOR, GERRYPOLICARPIO
25403 VIRAY, DHANER GANAL
25404 VIRAY, FRANCISLOREN MASANGCAY
25405 VIRAY, IENSTEIN DE LEON
25406 VIRAY, JOAN VALDEZ
25407 VIRAY, LUIGI PAUL MELENDEZ
25408 VIRAY, MARRIZABONIFACIO
25409 VIRAY, MARY ANNE LLANDELAR
25410 VIRAY, RUBY RUTH OCAMPO
25411 VIRAY, SHELLA MARIE SAMANIEGO
25412 VIRAY, SHERILYN ILUSTRE
25413 VIRGEN, MARICRIS LLEGO
25414 VIRGO, RICHIE ARELLANO
25415 VIRTUDAZO, MARITES FATIMA MORGIA
25416 VIRTUDAZO, REYMON GALAGAR
25417 VISABELLA, HARDY PALAPAR
25418 VISANDE, JILL SINATAO
25419 VISANDE, LYN ROSALES
25420 VISAYA, ARCHIEAREJOLA
25421 VISAYA, LEONARDO JR GUNDAN
25422 VISCA, HENRY SATURNINO
25423 VISCA, MELQUE YAMBA
25424 VISCA, NEMIE DE JESUS
25425 VISCARA, ARNIEL PASTORAL
25426 VISITACION, JOSIE RESURRECION
25427 VISITACION, KATHLEEN SALUNOY
25428 VISITACION, KRIZZIA MAE ACORDA
25429 VISMANOS, ANNAFER MABATID
25430 VISORIA, DINA KATHERINE HIDALGO
25431 VISPERAS, MARIVIC PENULLAR
25432 VISTA, BABYLENE RONAO
25433 VISTA, JASON PABALE
25434 VISTA, JENIFERNOVELERO
25435 VISTA, LADYLYNBAES
25436 VISTA, ODESSA RAQUEL SERRANO
25437 VISTAL, JOFELYN PEREZ
25438 VISTE, MARYANNCABUG
25439 VISTO, JAMUS MAGBANUA
25440 VISTO, REGEN JOY PARCON
25441 VITAL, CRISTINA CAPITULO
25442 VITALIANO, KATHERINE MARTIN
25443 VITAMOR, MAE BARROCAMO
25444 VITAR, JOAN CASER
25445 VITO, RAMIL ALATAN
25446 VITOBINA, WILFREDO ALBINO
25447 VITUDIO, KATHERINE MADERA
25448 VITUG, JOY VIBAR
25449 VITUG, KIMBERLY ANN CASTRO
25450 VITUG, RHOMA DANGANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:511 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 VIVAR, LADY LHYNNE OGBAC
25452 VIVERO, ABIGAIL BANZUELA
25453 VIZARRA, MICHELLE RODRIGUEZ
25454 VIZCARRA, ABBIGAIL TANIECA
25455 VIZCARRA, DAVIDSON CRUZ
25456 VIZCARRA, PATRIA PALACPAC
25457 VIZCARRA, RACHELLE CAPINPIN
25458 VIZCONDE, LOVELY MARICAR BAUTISTA
25459 VIZCONDE, VOLTAIRE CAYABYAB
25460 VIÑAR, MARICELPALO
25461 VIÑAS, ANA MARIE CAGADAS
25462 VIÑAS, ARLIN BALDERAMA
25463 VIÑAS, DANIELLE ROBINE DUEÑO
25464 VIÑAS, JENNY CARPIO
25465 VIÑAS, VIVIAN CYNTH MADRIGALEJO
25466 VOCIS, RELMAR MURILLO
25467 VOLANTE, CARLAPATRICIA GALLARDO
25468 VOLANTE, CRIZALDE BAÑADERA
25469 VOLANTE, JAERISSE ANN ENRIQUEZ
25470 VOLUNTATE, MARICAR MIRANDA
25471 WA-AY, ROSE ANN CABANAO
25472 WABAN, NATASHIA DONNA BELNAS
25473 WACLIN, DENVERPUCTI
25474 WAD-EY, NIEVESLUYO
25475 WAEL, SAMSON BERSALES
25476 WALDATO, DANILO TUANDA
25477 WALICAN, JUNALYN ESTRADA
25478 WALKER, CARLA LUMAYAG
25479 WALLANG, RONNIE PANIZARES
25480 WALLIS, SAMANTHA CHEDRICK PADILLA
25481 WANAWAN, ANTHONY CAMFOD
25482 WANCHAG, WALTER JOSEPH
25483 WANDAGAN, FAUSTINO LAYUGAN
25484 WANG, REGINA TABALE
25485 WANIWAN, JEROME MAGALLANES
25486 WAO, JESSEMAR JARON
25487 WASIAN, FERIC OSENIO
25488 WASSIG, ROUBIBET ASSONG
25489 WATAMAMA, SADDAM TABOG
25490 WATIN, ANGEL BERT NIEZ
25491 WATIWAT, ELOISA BAYBAY
25492 WAYAN, CHARMANNE VICENTE
25493 WENCESLAO, JUNMAR BARRIDA
25494 WENCESLAO, LOVELY LAUSA
25495 WENCESLAO, MARJORIE BARAL
25496 WEPINGCO, LIBERTY SANTOS
25497 WEWI, LEALYN VELASCO
25498 WHITE, ALBERT JR MUYCO
25499 WIGAN, NOREMI ANGIHAN
25500 WILLY, ALDRIN BUYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:512 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 WILLY, ALPHA MARIE CAMAS
25502 WINGCO, SHEILAMARIE PROLOGO
25503 WONG, IRYN PENTACASE
25504 WU, PRISCA LAURIENNE PULANCO
25505 YABES, DERICK MARCEL FILLOMENA
25506 YABUT, ANNALIZA GUEVARRA
25507 YABUT, ED VINCENT MANZANILLA
25508 YABUT, HERNANDO OCAMPO
25509 YABUT, JOSEPHINE BALANON
25510 YABUT, KIM GUEVARRA
25511 YABUT, MAELDY NEMIS
25512 YABUT, MARIGIEMAGPAYO
25513 YABUT, RIZALDYII YARRE
25514 YABUT, VANESSAJEAN GONZAGA
25515 YABYABIN, MARYJOY DILAG
25516 YACON, AMIEL MANONGSONG
25517 YADAO, JENNIFER TABUR
25518 YADAO, RIGOR MERCADO
25519 YAENG, MARY EDERLYNE DATO
25520 YAGO, ELIAS JRBRAZOS
25521 YAGO, RONA ALDAVA
25522 YAKIT, JUNMAR COQUILLA
25523 YALONG, ANJELICA REYES
25524 YALONG, MA DIZELLE ANGELES
25525 YAMAS, CRESTINA SANDIG
25526 YAMBAO, DIANE MENESES
25527 YAMBAO, JENNY BASCO
25528 YAMELO, ILINE ANTOLIHAO
25529 YAMOG, JAY-ANNVEGA
25530 YAMOG, MA RODELYN DUMALAOG
25531 YAMON, JOMARC
25532 YAMSON, AVE LEGASPI
25533 YAMSON, ELLEN PAPA
25534 YAMSON, MARRY ANNE VELASCO
25535 YAMSON, MC BRYAN BRUA
25536 YAMSON, SAHARAGEN CONSIGNA
25537 YAMZON, KAYCEELYN ONG
25538 YANDUG, MARY ANN GABAISEN
25539 YANES, CARLOS LAPUZ
25540 YANEZA, LORNA BINDOY
25541 YANGA, MELVIN CORITANA
25542 YANGAT, MARIBEL BAYAG-O
25543 YANGCO, LUIS JR VILLANUEVA
25544 YANGYANG, MARICEL
25545 YANO, ANGELIE MAE MAGTIBAY
25546 YANO, JEYLAN TUMALA
25547 YANOC, MARY JANE YGOT
25548 YANOYAN, JIMMYSAQUIN
25549 YANOYAN, SHERRY JEAN AMERIN
25550 YANSON, YRROPREM OBEJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:513 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 YANTO, ANACEL CABABAO
25552 YANTO, ANGELICA PALER
25553 YANZON, VANISABOLA
25554 YAON, RUDELYN SILVA
25555 YAP, ARLENE BARCENAL
25556 YAP, CHRISTINEANN BENIGA
25557 YAP, DAISY BAYONA
25558 YAP, ERLYN BALILI
25559 YAP, JEANIL ITONG
25560 YAP, JOCELYN PAULAR
25561 YAP, JONATHAN ARNAIZ
25562 YAP, LYNNEL FALLA
25563 YAP, MAILENE LEQUIN
25564 YAP, MARCELLUSSAN RAMON
25565 YAP, MARY REICHLYN CHU
25566 YAP, MELA JOY RIOBUYA
25567 YAP, RAYCHELL BOGS SILAO
25568 YAP, SANIATA LAYUGAN
25569 YAP, VANESSA JEAN RICAFRANCA
25570 YAPCHULAY, MARIA LUISA VISQUERRA
25571 YAPE, MANILYN CONOPIO
25572 YAPE, SANTO PALLER
25573 YAQUITIN, GEORGE VIBIEDA
25574 YARA, CHARLYN DEE SIBONGA
25575 YARAG, VINCENTCATALUÑA
25576 YARANON, MILENE PORTUGAL
25577 YARANON, VERONICA FRANCO
25578 YARRE, NOELYN IRAPTA
25579 YASAY, LORIEBEL CENA
25580 YASUNAGA, IAN SHIGERU BRILLO
25581 YATCO, LOURDESVITA SANCHEZ
25582 YAÑEZ, AMOS HOSEA MICAH CABIO
25583 YBARZABAL, NIKHO MENDOZA
25584 YBAS, JESSA MARIE CASTAÑO
25585 YBAÑEZ, CHERRYANN BIATINGO
25586 YBAÑEZ, EDCEL BAYAWA
25587 YBAÑEZ, GENEVIEVE CURSO
25588 YBAÑEZ, HONNAHLEA SAYSON
25589 YBAÑEZ, IRENE CUBILLAS
25590 YBAÑEZ, JESS NIÑO LOZANO
25591 YBAÑEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN NEIL VILLAFLOR
25592 YBAÑEZ, KENNETH JUNE BALINGCASAG
25593 YBAÑEZ, MANOLITO JR GONZAGA
25594 YBAÑEZ, MARIA KAREN KIM BARIUAD
25595 YBAÑEZ, MARIA TERESA PLAZA
25596 YBAÑEZ, ROGELIO JR IGOT
25597 YBERA, GLIZZLYDIONCO
25598 YBOA, MARIFE JACOSOL
25599 YCHON, ANGELICA POJEDA
25600 YDER, XAVIERY CABALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:514 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 YECLA, JALE ANN PEARL DELA CRUZ
25602 YECLA, KEITH JOSEPH RETILBA
25603 YECYEC, GLINDADUNGOL
25604 YEE, MARLON VINCENT ANG
25605 YERRO, CHRISTINE JOY VENTURA
25606 YGOT, HAZEL MOMONGAN
25607 YGOÑA, MARY ROSE EPE
25608 YGUINTO, GRACELEGARTE
25609 YGUSGUIZA, REGINE OLLETA
25610 YLAGAN, ANGELITA QUITAIN
25611 YLANAN, ERNA ABELLANA
25612 YLANAN, LAZEL PINO
25613 YLAYA, KATHLEEN LAURIO
25614 YMBONG, AIZA LEQUIN
25615 YMBONG, CRISELDA OCHEA
25616 YNION, MELVIN MACALUDAS
25617 YOCTE, JULIE ANN GUISADIO
25618 YOGORE, RACHELLE ALTAREJOS
25619 YONGAO, PERFECTO JR DELPOSO
25620 YONGCO, JEMANCHRIS LAGO
25621 YONGCO, JHUNILYN MACAAMBAC
25622 YONGCO, SERWINBARAGA
25623 YOSAYOS, LANDER BANG-OCHAN
25624 YOSORES, CATHERINE DAPLIN
25625 YOSORES, CHRISTINE PABLEO
25626 YOUNG, BOWEN ADVINCULA
25627 YOUNG, THERESESAMANTHA REYES
25628 YPANTO, DARYLLMOMAY
25629 YRAY, ANGELIQUE KRISTINE GAMBOA
25630 YRAY, EDUARD CEDEÑO
25631 YRAY, RAVE BRYAN CARMELOTES
25632 YSMAEL, JANICEISADORA MOLIDO
25633 YSOG, PAULINE ANGELIE NAVOA
25634 YSOLANA, JENLYN ABACAHAN
25635 YSON, GIRLEY GOMEZ
25636 YSULAN, JULIUSMATA
25637 YTAC, EVELYN ELEAZAR
25638 YTANG, FELICIANO JR MORCISA
25639 YTOL, WENDELYNDE FIESTA
25640 YU, JOAN MAE TEVAR
25641 YU, REMAR CORPUZ
25642 YU, RICHARD DAYANDANTE
25643 YUMANG, EDMONDOCAMPO
25644 YUMUL, BEVERLYSARMIENTO
25645 YUMUL, CESARY CARREON
25646 YUMUL, KEVIN KENNETH MULDONG
25647 YUMUL, MARICELDAMPIL
25648 YUMUL, MELANIEDELA CRUZ
25649 YUMUL, MONALISA CAYANAN
25650 YUNZAL, ANANIAS JR NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:515 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 YUPTE, RENGINITO CRUZ
25652 YUSON, DENNIS JR MONROID
25653 YUSON, IRIS SIENES
25654 YUSON, MARY PIA CATHERINE POSADAS
25655 YUSOPH, SITTIENAJERAH BATUGAN
25656 YUTUC, AILEEN ANGELES
25657 YUTUC, JESSIE GALLARDO
25658 YUZON, MICHELLE GO
25659 YUZON, NIÑA ROSE BUENSUCESO
25660 ZABALA, AIRA AYCARDO
25661 ZABALA, BUTCH INOCENCIO
25662 ZABALA, JHOSA LEI ILANO
25663 ZABALA, PATRICK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
25664 ZABALA, RETCHIEL OLIVEROS
25665 ZABALA, RUBELINDA APOLINARIO
25666 ZABALA, SHERIEANN CANGREJO
25667 ZABALO, TERESITA NAMIA
25668 ZABAT, JEFFERSON PECOLERA
25669 ZABATE, CHARITY SABANDAL
25670 ZABATE, GLENN TALINTING
25671 ZACARIA, NORHAYA SANDAY
25672 ZACARIAS, CRESSA TUMBOKON
25673 ZACARIAS, MILET THAKURSING
25674 ZACARIAS, QUICELYN SAN JUAN
25675 ZAFRA, ANA REIZA MANGUBAT
25676 ZAFRA, JENNIFER YU
25677 ZAIDE, FLORENCIO BORBON
25678 ZALSOS, EVELYNBURBURAN
25679 ZALZOS, PRINCETON CODERA
25680 ZAMBO, MICHELLE MAING
25681 ZAMBRANO, ANNALOU QUILLAMOR
25682 ZAMBRANO, JAN ALDRIN MACASIEB
25683 ZAMBRONA, JUDERLYN AMBITO
25684 ZAMORA, ARSALOLLANETA
25685 ZAMORA, ERFREYCABAHUG
25686 ZAMORA, FREYA JOY ATHENA MARZAN
25687 ZAMORA, JEE ANN CAET
25688 ZAMORA, JONAH BENCH BORNEA
25689 ZAMORA, KERR RIVERA
25690 ZAMORA, LORIE JANE GAJO
25691 ZAMORA, MARY SALVE ASTRONOMO
25692 ZAMORA, MERELIE JHOY CASTRO
25693 ZAMORA, ROSE ANN MENDOZA
25694 ZAMORA, STEPHEN BRYAN ALVAREZ
25695 ZAMORA, ZANDRAESCARTEN
25696 ZAMUDIO, MICHELLE DICEN
25697 ZANORIA, JEMIMAH SAMONTE
25698 ZAPANTA, FLORENCE CABALES
25699 ZAPANTA, RINALYN ROLDAN
25700 ZAPANTA, RONNEL FABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:516 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 ZAPATA, LHARYNBANTOLO
25702 ZAPATA, MARITES BALAHULA
25703 ZAPATA, MHAIOLYN ALCANTARA
25704 ZAPE, ILA REFUGIO
25705 ZAPICO, RAMISES VESAGAS
25706 ZAPICO, ROSALIE BELTRAN
25707 ZARA, ENRICO PEREZ
25708 ZARA, MARCIANACOMIA
25709 ZARAGOZA, DIANE PACHECO
25710 ZARAGOZA, RYANGERALD OBIAS
25711 ZARANDONA, JOYLYN GONZALES
25712 ZARATAN, DOMENICA CALDA
25713 ZARATE, CHARISSE HILL
25714 ZARATE, DINIA MANTILES
25715 ZARENO, AARON PAUL CASACLANG
25716 ZARSUELO, SORHAYDA DALIGCON
25717 ZARZUA, NEIL JOHN RASCO
25718 ZASPA, GREZA MAE BANTILO
25719 ZAULDA, BEVERLY LIBA
25720 ZAULDA, SHELLAALCORDO
25721 ZAUSA, RACHELLE MARCELINO
25722 ZAYAS, JAMAICAANTOINETTE NINON
25723 ZENAROSA, JOANNE YANESA
25724 ZEQUE, ARLENE SISON
25725 ZERNA, JEMELYNROSALES
25726 ZERNA, JESUM MARIAM REAL
25727 ZERNA, LYRAVELGENOLOS
25728 ZERNA, MA JASMIN TOLEDO
25729 ZERNA, QUENNIEVISOR
25730 ZETA, DONNA MARIE HABITO
25731 ZIPAGAN, ROXANNE RAVINA
25732 ZITA, CHARISSEMAY SEVILLA
25733 ZOLINA, REMY JR GREGORIO
25734 ZOMIL, ANNA MAY CUSTODIO
25735 ZOMIL, FRIAH MYLE TERSOL
25736 ZONIO, JOY MARCELLANA
25737 ZONIO, LILIBETH OÑEZ
25738 ZORNOSA, KATHERINE VISCA
25739 ZOTOMAYOR, JHON JHON PAMILACAN
25740 ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO
25741 ZSHORNACK, MARO JEAN ADALIM
25742 ZUAN, JAYRON LOREÑO
25743 ZUBIA, KERLIN MAY LOVERIA
25744 ZULITA, LORDELYN ALUMBRES
25745 ZULITA, REGINESABADO
25746 ZULLA, MARY JADE TABURNAL
25747 ZULUETA, HARIETTE BONDAME
25748 ZULUETA, MARLON PELAEZ
25749 ZULUETA, TEDDYRODRIGUEZ
25750 ZUNIEGA, MICHELLEE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:517 of 517
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 ZUNIGA, DONNA MAY ALEJO
25752 ZUÑIGA, CLARISA TEH
25753 ZUÑIGA, JAMIE GEL ABION
25754 ZUÑIGA, JHONALENE ALBINA
25755 ZUÑIGA, RICHELLE JOY BRIONES
NOTHING FOLLOWS--------

{Source}
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Elementary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (A-G)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (H-O)
List of Passers September 2013 LET Secondary - Teachers board exam (P-Z)



Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.