PRC releases September 2015 LET Results Secondary Passers (D-G Surname) | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Monday, November 30, 2015

PRC releases September 2015 LET Results Secondary Passers (D-G Surname)



After 48 working days, the Professional Regulation Commission finally announced the official results of September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam. A total of 34,010 secondary teachers out of 81,463 examinees (41.75%) hurdled the exam for Secondary given by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT).

Examination was conducted in several test locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong on September 27, 2015.

Those awaiting results may now check on this webpage the complete list of passers with D-G Surnames for Secondary Level.

RELATED RESULTS FOR SEPTEMBER 2015 LET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:198 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 DAA, CHARISE JOY EYATID
9802 DAA, HAZEL ANN YBAÑEZ
9803 DAANG, LORELIE KIM AWING
9804 DAANOY, ERWIN TOREJA
9805 DAANOY, EVELYN BUTIGAN
9806 DAANTOS, MARY-ANN PANCHO
9807 DABALOS, GELEELENE DEL CORRO
9808 DABAN, KIMBERLY WALING
9809 DABAY, CATALINA REYES
9810 DABLE, AIMEE SARDOMA
9811 DABLO, ALVIN VIRTUDAZO
9812 DABLO, CRISTINE
9813 DABLO, DALEY GRACE CANAMA
9814 DABLO, FEBRUALYN GAIL DIUYAN
9815 DABOCOL, LEA ROSE TUAZON
9816 DABON, ANDREA DIANE ALVAREZ
9817 DABORBOR, CHARITY FAITH GALENO
9818 DABU, GHELIZA BUTIU
9819 DABU, MEIA JASMINE MANUEL
9820 DABUCOL, LEO JANE ORMO
9821 DACAL, LARA MAE GEMINO
9822 DACALOS, JASSET NAVARRO
9823 DACANAY, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
9824 DACANAY, CHERRIE ANNE PADILLA
9825 DACANAY, CRYSTAL GEM ROCES
9826 DACANAY, DIANNE GIDAYAO
9827 DACANAY, XYRYL CAMERO
9828 DACARA, CHERELYN MINGO
9829 DACARA, DAVE VILLOCINO
9830 DACARA, MARRION TADURAN
9831 DACARA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
9832 DACASIN, DAWN JUSTINNE TELAN
9833 DACASIN, JEA CHARYSSE ZARATE
9834 DACASIN, LAILANIE CAYABYAB
9835 DACATIMBANG, NOVO MIL GAM
9836 DACAY, RIZA ELLA GUINEDEN
9837 DACAYANAN, MARK EVAN DRIZ
9838 DACAYANAN, OMEGA JOY BALSAMO
9839 DACER, CHU-ANN HERMOGENO
9840 DACER, MAE GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
9841 DACERA, MA CRISTINE GUZMAN
9842 DACIAN, ERICA DASICO
9843 DACILLO, FRANZ JONIEL DIDIA
9844 DACILLO, JOHN PAUL TRAGANTE
9845 DACILLO, LEA MAE MALAYAS
9846 DACILLO, MARCIANA AMPARO
9847 DACILLO, MARJORIE OBCEMEA
9848 DACILLO, MICHELE MOLINA
9849 DACILLO, RONNEL CORTEZ
9850 DACILLO, SANNY QUIMPANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:199 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

9851 DACLAG, ANGIE CABUDSAN
9852 DACLES, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
9853 DACLES, LOIS ANNE FRANCO
9854 DACLISON, EDMOND NUÑEZ
9855 DACLITAN, MIRALEEN SANCHEZ
9856 DACO, NORMILA TUGOWA
9857 DACOCO, MINORKA LAMSEN
9858 DACOME, CHERRY MAE EMPILLO
9859 DACORON, RENZ IAN TEODORO
9860 DACPANO, FEBUARICA MORALES
9861 DACPANO, MECHELLE CARIAGA
9862 DACPANO, PAUL MENDOZA
9863 DACPANO, RESHEL GAKEM
9864 DACQUEL, MAYLENE YAGYAG
9865 DACQUIO, JESSEBELLE PANDOY
9866 DACULA, AMELYN DACULA
9867 DACULA, MARIZ FERNANDEZ
9868 DACULA, MICHAEL JOHN ARTICULO
9869 DACULES, RHONA FLORES
9870 DACULLO, JURIE MANATAD
9871 DACULOG, DEVENSON LIWAN
9872 DACUMOS, CHERMAE ANADON
9873 DACUMOS, ELEONOR DONGPOEN
9874 DACUNO, MA ZURNA VERDEFLOR
9875 DACUNO, SARAHJANE ARGANDA
9876 DACURONG, MICHAEL RAZO
9877 DACUSIN, J-ANNE PAULA DELA CRUZ
9878 DACUTANAN, ANNABELLE MACASAQUIT
9879 DACUYAN, REYNA MAE DE LEON
9880 DACYON, JULIE COMELET
9881 DADACAY, DAISY LYN CERA
9882 DADAP, NERIZA TIMKANG
9883 DADEZ, JERICA FERNANDEZ
9884 DADIA, JOEBELYN ABIÑO
9885 DADING, NORHAIYA WAKATE
9886 DADIS, JAERA JASMIN GLOR
9887 DADIVAS, CLOWIE DAQUIN
9888 DADIVAS, ELLEN MAE BALLOS
9889 DADIVAS, JANE ROSE CANTOMAYOR
9890 DADIVAS, JOAN ANDRADE
9891 DADIVAS, KIRBY MN BACLOR
9892 DADIZON, KETCHIE BIDUA
9893 DADO, EMELYN GUTIERREZ
9894 DADOR, REINER CATIWALA-AN
9895 DADOR, RICHELLE EILEEN OLILA
9896 DADOR, ROLAND LEQUIN
9897 DADOR, RUFFA JANE LIBOT
9898 DADORES, NERISSA MAE FORONES
9899 DADUA, JOANNE SALVADOR
9900 DADULA, ANNIE RICAFORT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:200 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

9901 DADULA, REA MAE LAROZA
9902 DADUYA, CRISTIAN MELANDREZ
9903 DAEL, CLINT EGE
9904 DAEL, GIL SABATE
9905 DAELO, ALLAN BOBADILLA
9906 DAELO, JOEL JAMILANO
9907 DAEN, CATRINA DAET
9908 DAEN, OREENA
9909 DAEP, JEFREY BRIÑAS
9910 DAEP, MA MORWENNA FRANCO
9911 DAEP, MARY JOY DASALLA
9912 DAG-ON, HONEY LOU SIASON
9913 DAG-UM, JEANETTE BANGA
9914 DAG-UMAN, LIZA CABOG
9915 DAGADAS, AMIERAH APIAG
9916 DAGADAS, SALMA SABAN
9917 DAGAME, JHON WILBERT LACBAY
9918 DAGAMI, EVELYN NUDO
9919 DAGAMI, JOSE CHESTER ABEJERO
9920 DAGAN, MARIA TERESA OLIVA
9921 DAGANATO, GUERPE LLOREN
9922 DAGANDANAN, MERIAN DIVA
9923 DAGANDAR, NABIELAH ABDULKARIM
9924 DAGANIO, CALIXTO YUAG
9925 DAGANIO, JEROME NAZAL
9926 DAGASAAN, JANICE JAWOM
9927 DAGASUHAN, DALE WINSTON TERRADO
9928 DAGAT, CARLA LEEN DONISA
9929 DAGATAN, BOBBY JAMES SORITA
9930 DAGATAN, MARIA ISABEL SAMAR
9931 DAGATAN, MARJORIE MACABENTA
9932 DAGDAG, EMMANUEL FRANCO
9933 DAGDAGUI, CYNTHIA TUNGAB
9934 DAGGAY, ARNIE
9935 DAGIW-AN, DIZON FAUSTO
9936 DAGMIL, ERMA ALPHEA FERNANDEZ
9937 DAGO, ARFEL ARANETA
9938 DAGO, JEYCEL GANANCIAL
9939 DAGO-OC, ROBERT PAUL MARCELO
9940 DAGOCDOCAN, MA ELESA DE LEON
9941 DAGOHOY, JEAN PEARL AMPARADO
9942 DAGONDON, STELLA MARIS MARTINEZ
9943 DAGOOC, KRIZELLE KENNE ROSETE
9944 DAGOOC, MARK VOSOTROS
9945 DAGOTDOT, EDGIE CALASANG
9946 DAGOY, ARNEL CAAYA
9947 DAGOY, DEJIE REMANDABAN
9948 DAGOY, JOHN VINCENT OCLARET
9949 DAGOY, NORAYNE GAYE CANTALEJO
9950 DAGPIN, MARK LESTER NAZARENO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:201 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

9951 DAGSA, APRIL GENIE BAJAO
9952 DAGSAAN, CRISTALDYLLE MANALO
9953 DAGSAAN, JOANNA MAE SUNGCOG
9954 DAGUIO, MARK ANTHONY TABLADILLO
9955 DAGUISMOL, JEAÑA DESPI
9956 DAGUMAN, CARMELA GEAGONIA
9957 DAGUMAN, MARGIE RECARE
9958 DAGUMAN, REYNAN GAHOC
9959 DAGUNAN, EULALIA SIMBAJON
9960 DAGUNAN, METCHELLE ROSE SERIRITAN
9961 DAGUNO, ARLENE DE CASTRO
9962 DAGUNO, RICHELLE KATE BODEGAS
9963 DAGUNO, ROLA ORTEGA
9964 DAGUPEN, CYRIL TABAO-ICAN
9965 DAGURO, RHOUEL DAN DE OCAMPO
9966 DAHAN, CHRISTIE JOY ALBRECHT
9967 DAHAN, GRACE ROBLEDO
9968 DAHAN, JEANELYN IDO
9969 DAHANG, DALIA PAGULONG
9970 DAHILIG, CRYSTELLE MEI CASTRO
9971 DAHL, LIZA BARDONADO
9972 DAHON, MARLON TABANG
9973 DAHUNAN, CELESTINO JR ENOC
9974 DAIGAN, DANAH FLOR MALABON
9975 DAIGDIGAN, ROSANNA MARIE GARCIA
9976 DAILO, REEANN BATISLAONG
9977 DAING, DINDO ALCANTARA
9978 DAINGAN, ROMUEL TALABAN
9979 DAIRO, MARK RYAN COMIGHOD
9980 DAIRO, SHIRMIE DAQUER
9981 DAIS, BERNADETTE OCTAVIO
9982 DAIT, MARY JANE PAN
9983 DAIZ, CHERRY ROSE BERNAL
9984 DAIZ, MARY ANN ACOSTA
9985 DAIZ, RHEA MAE ROSET
9986 DAJAY, KRIZZIA CAMILLE OLANDIA
9987 DAJON, KEN
9988 DAJUYA, JENIVA PABLE
9989 DAKAY, SHAHANI CANIA
9990 DAKILA, APPLE MAE ENACYAWAN
9991 DAKINGKING, CHARLES GELICAME
9992 DAKIWAS, ROSE BALUSDAN
9993 DAKSLA, FATIMAH PANTAO
9994 DALABAJAN, LESLY MAGALONA
9995 DALABAJAN, LLOYD LAGAN
9996 DALABAJAN, ROSA MAE PALARCA
9997 DALAGAN, DIANA GUADALQUIVER
9998 DALAGAN, JENNIFER BONGO
9999 DALAGAN, MARY JOY YEMA
10000 DALAGUIT, CHERRY TANDINGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:202 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10001 DALAGUIT, ELVINZON PALUBON
10002 DALAGUIT, SIE-CEL-ANN DIONEO
10003 DALAN, WILLENA AMIGOS
10004 DALANDA, TOMMY PASANDALAN
10005 DALANDAO, FRESIL MISSION
10006 DALANG, NOREEN WANDAS
10007 DALANGIN, MARIA KARMELA BALANQUIT
10008 DALANON, KELVIN SANTOS
10009 DALAODAO, ROXANNE GUTOMAN
10010 DALAR, JEAFEL ONTAL
10011 DALASEN, JOY ANDRES
10012 DALAY, MARY CLAIRE BALISTOY
10013 DALAY-ON, SUNSHINE LAOAD
10014 DALDE, EMADYL BONIE PAMFILO
10015 DALDE, GREATCHEN MONTALVO
10016 DALDE, IVAN CYRUS QUIAMBAO
10017 DALDE, JANE MERYL BORROMEO
10018 DALES, INDIRA CULANAG
10019 DALES, MA JENEZA ACLAO
10020 DALGIS, LEONEL JOHN IGNACIO
10021 DALGUNTAS, ART RYAN NUÑEZA
10022 DALIDA, EMEE GENTOLEA
10023 DALIDA, FRANCIS VERGABERA
10024 DALIDA, PRINCES MAY CRIZALDO
10025 DALINGAY, MARIEL BANAT
10026 DALINO, LADY CARMEL CAGASAN
10027 DALION, KEATHER ENCLONAR
10028 DALIOS, ANNIE ROSE DELFIN
10029 DALISAY, APRIL ANN JULIAN
10030 DALISAY, CLAIRE NAVIA
10031 DALISAY, CLARENZ MENDOZA
10032 DALISAY, LILY GRACE MADRIO
10033 DALISAY, MILDRED DEQUIROS
10034 DALISAY, PRECIOUS CHARISSE FETILO
10035 DALISAY, RIC MARCO NALDA
10036 DALISAY, THESALLY TEÑOSO
10037 DALISON, SHAMMAH LYN BATALANG
10038 DALIT, MARK J GARDOCE
10039 DALIVA, AMIR SUMAOANG
10040 DALIVA, JEJOMAR LOPEZ
10041 DALIVA, RHYAN DELA PASION
10042 DALLEGO, JENNY VICTORIANO
10043 DALMACIO, FRENZEL MOLITAS
10044 DALOBDOB, CRISQUITA DECKA
10045 DALORA, ARNULD NUÑEZ
10046 DALORA, VELLIA ROSE NUÑEZ
10047 DALSEN, KARMIA BAGGAS
10048 DALUMATAN, ALDREN JADE CANOY
10049 DALUMPINES, THERESALYN YSON
10050 DALUNGAN, JOYCE ANN BENITO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:203 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10051 DALUSONG, ANNA MARIE SALVADOR
10052 DALUSONG, JOHNAS ESTRERA
10053 DALUSUNG, JOMAR CARBUNGCO
10054 DALUZ, CRISTEL KATE ANGCAO
10055 DALUZ, PAULYNE MAE BANAWA
10056 DALUZ, PETER JOHN ERMINO
10057 DALWAMPO, RIZA LYN MAGBOO
10058 DAMACIO, ARGIE MIJARES
10059 DAMAGAN, ROWENA BINALAY
10060 DAMAGON, CHRYSTER NAGOY
10061 DAMAGON, MARIEL NAGOY
10062 DAMANSILA, JAMES BACONG
10063 DAMAOLAO, ANGELBEN PANAL
10064 DAMAS, ALENA CARCERO
10065 DAMASCO, BILLY JAY REYES
10066 DAMASCO, CINDY METOS DE GUZMAN
10067 DAMASCO, LUMEL TORRES
10068 DAMASO, CHARMAINE MACALDO
10069 DAMASO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
10070 DAMASO, GILBERT ODIAS
10071 DAMASO, MARIKON FERRERAS
10072 DAMASO, PATRICIA VINIA HERNAEZ
10073 DAMASO, RAISSA MAE TAG-AT
10074 DAMASO, RONA BUGTONG
10075 DAMIAGO, RICKY
10076 DAMIAN, DAISY NELMIDA
10077 DAMIAN, KAREN MAE CABALZA
10078 DAMIAN, LEA JANE ESPERAT
10079 DAMIAN, REDEN PATACSIL
10080 DAMIAO, CHERYL MAKIG-ANGAY
10081 DAMICOG, LIGAYA BOLICYO
10082 DAMILES, EDIELYN LAURIE
10083 DAMILIG, IRISH SORIANO
10084 DAMIRAY, GLEZILE GARING
10085 DAMMING, ROBIN IBNO
10086 DAMOKING, JAY PASINGAN
10087 DAMON, RUBY JANE DIGAUM
10088 DAMONSONG, BALDWIN JR BALANAY
10089 DAMOS, MARK JAY ALIBANGO
10090 DAMOT, ZALLY ROSE TORRES
10091 DAMPIGANON, CRISTINE MAE ALLAS
10092 DAMPILAG, FLORENCIA BAY-AN
10093 DAMPOG, DANIELLE ANNE TOMAS
10094 DAMPOG, JOSEPHINE BARRETE
10095 DANA, CLARK BATIANCILA
10096 DANAO, ABEGAIL GARCIA
10097 DANAO, ANTHONY GLENN RAÑOLA
10098 DANAO, CORAZON MEDON
10099 DANAO, JERUM NINO CANTILLEP
10100 DANAO, MARLON MANLAPAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:204 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10101 DANAO, MARLYN LOGMAYO
10102 DANCAL, MARICRIS ROXAS
10103 DANCEL, GAY LORD
10104 DANCIL, NANIVIA FERMIN
10105 DANDAN, FERNAN DUAY
10106 DANDAN, MURIEL ANNE VALENCIA
10107 DANDAY, GRACE AMOLO
10108 DANDIN, RAYMUND DEGRACIA
10109 DANDOY, IREENE PRESTO
10110 DANG-AS, MELODY NGALA
10111 DANGAN, LOURENE VENCER
10112 DANGANAN, IRENE GINSON
10113 DANGANI, VALENTINA PATAUEG
10114 DANGARAN, PAULINE COSTALES
10115 DANGARANG, RUTH QUILANG
10116 DANGCA, BEVERLY JOYCE MARCOLINO
10117 DANGCALAN, ANA BLAZO
10118 DANGEL, AMORLINDA DUMANGAS
10119 DANGEROS, ROSELA AMAR
10120 DANGGA, ABEL ALILAO
10121 DANGHALE, KATHLYN BANIH
10122 DANGLI, LESER DOQUILO
10123 DANGUE, ROWELL BIS
10124 DANIEL, CATHERINE PANGANORON
10125 DANIEL, MELCHIZEDEK ALTURAS
10126 DANIEL, WENELETH BAYADOG
10127 DANIELES, RODELYN BERLAN
10128 DANILO, ROWENA PUDDUNAN
10129 DANNUG, GENALYN TULIAO
10130 DANO, ANNETTE OLILA
10131 DANO, GLOLEME AUDITOR
10132 DANQUE, ELIZABETH CARANDANG
10133 DANSAL, NASIMAH BATUA
10134 DANSALAN, JOHNREY RAMOS
10135 DANTE, BERNADIN RANAY
10136 DANTE, SHIELA LAVESTRE
10137 DANTES, NAOME LAURON
10138 DANUCO, RANIE MONTAJES
10139 DANWATA, NOEL VICENTE
10140 DAO-AS, KIEZEL OLIVE BOOCAN
10141 DAOMILAS, ANCILLA THERESA BASAY
10142 DAP-OG, MARBY BALLOS
10143 DAPADAP, CAROL BARTOLAY
10144 DAPAT, DARRYL BUNYI
10145 DAPAT, MAY FRITZIE BIÑAS
10146 DAPAT, REDHELYN BREGONIA
10147 DAPILAGA, MARIA JESSICA VITALICIO
10148 DAPIN, JIMREY BUNTAS
10149 DAPIOSEN, MARIA PASCUAL
10150 DAPITILLO, AILEEN GONZALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:205 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10151 DAPITILLO, NEIL BRYAN AGUPITAN
10152 DAPITO, SHERLYN JOY DE LARA
10153 DAPLIN, GODFREY MANITO
10154 DAPO, REBECCA RELLES
10155 DAPON, ELDEN ROLLO
10156 DAPROZA, JIM BOY UBONGIN
10157 DAQUIL, JESTER MUEÑO
10158 DAQUIL, ROSALIE NOCES
10159 DAQUIO, ANNALIE ESPEJO
10160 DAQUIO, KENNETH ART BASA
10161 DAQUIOAG, JOVELYN AQUINO
10162 DAQUIOAG, KRISTINE JOY MESSIAS
10163 DAQUIOAG, MARY JANE GOYAGOY
10164 DAQUIOAG, RICHELLE MARTIN
10165 DAQUIPEL, CORAZON DULANG
10166 DAQUIPEL, JOSHUA JEFFREY MONIÑO
10167 DAQUIS, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
10168 DAQUIZ, JOCEL TABAÑERA
10169 DAR, MA MERCEDES TEAÑO
10170 DAR JUAN, DIANNE GUMAREN
10171 DARACAN, BERNADETH GEREMIA
10172 DARACAN, HARLYN LOGAN
10173 DARACAN, JHOBBEL GEREMIA
10174 DARACAN, NIGHTINGLE VALERIANO
10175 DARADAR, NIXON BIATINGO
10176 DARAG, CRISABELLE DELOS SANTOS
10177 DARAG, MASURA ABDULMAJID
10178 DARAIDO, LIZALOU ISABEL YACON
10179 DARAMAN, SANNY MAN-ON
10180 DARANTINAO, ANDY GAGULA
10181 DARANTINAO, LENY URMENETA
10182 DARAP, MERIAM MENDEZ
10183 DARAPIZA, JAYSON PABLO
10184 DARAS, ADAN JEREMY ARPON
10185 DARCIO, JERICO BALDASAN
10186 DARI, CLAY GARBAN
10187 DARIA, JENNY ROSE CULAYO
10188 DARIA, PHILLIP PAJE
10189 DARIAGAN, JAFET DE LA CRUZ
10190 DARILAG, FELIX WILSON JR TAGUIAM
10191 DARISAN, AILEEN MAE MATA
10192 DARLUCIO, JEANNE PAULINE MARAYA
10193 DARO, NASHMMAH ARSAD
10194 DAROCA, KAITH DANAO
10195 DAROY, MARK JIMBOY BELLENA
10196 DASAL, CANDY PARCON
10197 DASALLA, IRISH JEWEL MANABAT
10198 DASALLA, MARICEL GROSPE
10199 DASALLA, NICK LOZAÑES
10200 DASALLA, RHOSE CELLAH LAGMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:206 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10201 DASIGAN, CARRY FRANCISCA CABERO
10202 DASIGAN, MAYLA DELA CRUZ
10203 DASKEO, KENNETH LAURENCE FERNANDEZ
10204 DASMARIÑAS, GRACEL LAOC
10205 DASMARIÑAS, KRISTY MALICUBAN
10206 DASMARIÑAS, THEA TRIUMFANTE
10207 DATAHAN, APRIL GAMBOA
10208 DATAHAN, CRISTINA DOTAROT
10209 DATAHAN, JONATHAN QUIETA
10210 DATAN, EDWIN JR AMPON
10211 DATANG, ELOISA CIPRIANO
10212 DATARO, CHEMELYN PATOC
10213 DATINGGALING, ANA MARIE ZULUETA
10214 DATO, GIRLIE ANN MENDOZA
10215 DATO, MA JANINE BELONIO
10216 DATO, MARIA CRISTINA ROSE ABATAYO
10217 DATO-ON, MARGIE ROSE NITAFAN
10218 DATOLAYTA, KHEMVERLY ARANETA
10219 DATOLIO, JERON EMPIC
10220 DATOR, MA NERLISA ERICKA DE RAMOS
10221 DATOY, MARK JOHN DEMOSER
10222 DATU, LENGIN IGCOD
10223 DATU, VERONICA SAMPANG
10224 DATU JAMALUL, DAYANG-DAYANG NIHMA ABDULA
10225 DATU-DACULA, ABDUL JABBAR BILAO
10226 DATUGAN, ALVIN GUECO
10227 DATUIN, ALADIN DATILES
10228 DATUIN, GREMARK PHILIP RUFO
10229 DATUL, JUDY GUZMAN
10230 DATUMANONG, BAINARIE MANGATA
10231 DATUMANONG, SHERAZAADEE MASTURA
10232 DATUMOLOK, ASSIM TANOGA
10233 DAUBA, MARJORIE CABALLERO
10234 DAUD, ASLIMA BALANG
10235 DAUD, SAMIRA ABUNNAWAS
10236 DAULAT, GRACE RUTH TANTEO
10237 DAULAYAN, LARIZA LACBAWAN
10238 DAUNOTAN, FAISAL JALA
10239 DAUTIL, JAN BERNARD NAZARREA
10240 DAUYO, KYLE JANE BOLONIA
10241 DAUZ, LEINY BONI
10242 DAUZ, PAMELA DELA CRUZ
10243 DAVALES, GLAZHELLE BARRAMEDA
10244 DAVAO, ARLYN LOMUGDANG
10245 DAVID, ARIES MIRANDA
10246 DAVID, CHARLYN BEGINO
10247 DAVID, DIANA ROSANA
10248 DAVID, FAULA MAE SANTIAGO
10249 DAVID, GENESIS MAYLAR
10250 DAVID, GWEN MIGUELLE GAMINDE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:207 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10251 DAVID, HANNA MAE MAGSILANG
10252 DAVID, JEAN CLAUDET LUMBA
10253 DAVID, JOVEN OTICO
10254 DAVID, KEITHLEENE CLHEA LAGMAN
10255 DAVID, KRISTINA CORTEZ
10256 DAVID, MA THERESA ROSE GARCIA
10257 DAVID, MARGIE MAY GUZMAN
10258 DAVID, MARILOU LEGASPI
10259 DAVID, MARIVIC BORINAGA
10260 DAVID, MARY JANE NUEVAREZ
10261 DAVID, MAUREEN EVA PERALTA
10262 DAVID, MELINDA DUMILIG
10263 DAVID, PORCIA AILA MEDINA
10264 DAVID, REGINA DELOS SANTOS
10265 DAVID, ROSANA REYES
10266 DAVID, SANDY KRISTINA MARIE NAVARRO
10267 DAVID, SHARMAINE ISABEL MENDEZ
10268 DAVIDO, JENILYN SIOCO
10269 DAVILA, SARAH JEANETTE CADIZ
10270 DAVIN, ANTONETTE TEBANGIN
10271 DAVIN, LOVE GRACE AGUS
10272 DAVIRAO, JACKY LOU ANTON
10273 DAVIS, JAYSON MALINGIN
10274 DAVIS, RUBY TABOR
10275 DAVOCOL, OSCAR MARAYA
10276 DAWA, JOHN ALMAR QUIJAL
10277 DAWA, MARITEL GATINAO
10278 DAWAGAN, JUL-ANN AOWING
10279 DAWAL, AUBREY BASTE
10280 DAWANG, ARMANDO JR CHANG
10281 DAWIGOY, KEMBERLY BAYUWAN
10282 DAWILAN, MATHILDA BALABAG
10283 DAWIN, BRYNER ANDRES
10284 DAWIS, HARRY DELA VEGA
10285 DAWIS, JESSICA DUBRIA
10286 DAWIS, MARY GRACE UNABIA
10287 DAWIT, MA SALVE JOY GIANAN
10288 DAWSON, CHER EVA
10289 DAYADAY, KARLYN MAE ANASARIAS
10290 DAYAG, APRIL JEAN MASANGCAY
10291 DAYAG, ERWIN LOPEZ
10292 DAYAG, GENEVEVE LANO
10293 DAYAG, HEIDY ANCHETA
10294 DAYAG, JANE AUBREY ROMANO
10295 DAYAG, MARITES MAGORA
10296 DAYAG, MARY MARGARETTE LAÑO
10297 DAYAG, NOVELYN MACARIO
10298 DAYAG, RICO ATUAN
10299 DAYAGAN, LEAH LYN CAMMAS
10300 DAYAGBIL, BRANDON VALDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:208 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10301 DAYAK, JIN CAJIGAS
10302 DAYANAN, JUNNEL DELAN
10303 DAYANDANTE, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY
10304 DAYANGHIRANG, JOAMY MARIE ARANAYDO
10305 DAYAO, ANDREA OPERARIO
10306 DAYAO, HARRIET INTAL
10307 DAYAPDAPAN, GERALDINE COLLADO
10308 DAYAPERA, NHEANN ABILA
10309 DAYATA, ROSE ANN RANES
10310 DAYAWON, JONALYN SIRUMA
10311 DAYO, KIMBERLY LAPADA
10312 DAYO, RAYMOND BANDO
10313 DAYOC, CHERRY MAY DANI
10314 DAYOC, JOVANNE GENISTON
10315 DAYON, NOEL PONCE
10316 DAYOT, EVA JOANNA BAUTISTA
10317 DAYPUYAT, NENALYN VENTE
10318 DAYRIT, ABEGAEL CARIÑO
10319 DAYRIT, ALLAN CHRISTHOPER MARTIN
10320 DAYRIT, BRIAN VON MANLAPAZ
10321 DAYRIT, EDLYN JOY ESTRELLA
10322 DAYRIT, JANE OLIVA
10323 DAYRIT, KAREN GRACE LICUP
10324 DAYRIT, KYRIE SANCHEZ
10325 DAYRIT, ROCHEL BENEDICTO
10326 DAYTO, MA ERNIELYN BONAN
10327 DAYTUTOS, RONALD JACOB
10328 DAYUDAY, CLARRISE TUMALA
10329 DAYUPAY, JENNIFER MASCARIÑAS
10330 DAYUTA, GRACE GOLLAYAN
10331 DAZ, ROMMEL SUSA
10332 DAZ, ROXANNE MAE GREFIEL
10333 DAZON, BEMIE JOY CALANZA
10334 DAÑO, MA CARLENE MARANGA
10335 DAÑO, ROSANNA LAMBOJON
10336 DE ALBA, JEFFRY MALACAS
10337 DE ALCA, JULINA ACEDERA
10338 DE ALDAY, ANNA SHIELA MACARAIG
10339 DE ALDAY, PAULINE BANDIN
10340 DE AMA, NIEL AGOJA
10341 DE AQUINO, JANE MAE DUHILAG
10342 DE ARCA, ANTOINNETT
10343 DE ASIS, ARIANNE STEPHANIE FOJAS
10344 DE ASIS, BERNADETH JOY MINA
10345 DE ASIS, CHERRY ANN BARRAMEDA
10346 DE ASIS, DANNY ROSE ALIMON
10347 DE ASIS, EDALYN CHAVEZ
10348 DE ASIS, JERIC VARNAL
10349 DE BARRAS, JUNELLYN PAGARIGAN
10350 DE BELEN, ALLYZA JOY SATUMBA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:209 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10351 DE BELEN, JEAN ROSE VALENTE
10352 DE BELEN, MARY JANE ALMONTE
10353 DE CASTRO, AILEEN HERNANDEZ
10354 DE CASTRO, AIRA ELOISA ENDOZO
10355 DE CASTRO, ANDREA TRINA EQUIBAL
10356 DE CASTRO, CARMELA ONTUA
10357 DE CASTRO, CHESEA ANN DE GUZMAN
10358 DE CASTRO, DEXTER SALVE
10359 DE CASTRO, GEFILLOYD LIM
10360 DE CASTRO, JAYZA RIVERA
10361 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON MORENO
10362 DE CASTRO, JENNIFER LOPERA
10363 DE CASTRO, JOAN MARRIEL RAMOS
10364 DE CASTRO, JULIE BALBASTRO
10365 DE CASTRO, LORELYN MAYUGA
10366 DE CASTRO, MARIA KAMILLE GABRENTINA
10367 DE CASTRO, MARISTELA AZULIS
10368 DE CASTRO, MARY SHEILA MELODY II CASTILLO
10369 DE CASTRO, MAY FURIO
10370 DE CASTRO, PRINCESNISSA BROTONEL
10371 DE CASTRO, ROY GERARD BELANO
10372 DE CASTRO, STRELIZIA REGINAE BANCA
10373 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELOU DIÑA
10374 DE CHAVEZ, AUBREY CAPARROS
10375 DE CHAVEZ, CECILIA FRANCO
10376 DE CHAVEZ, GLADELYN BALAQUIAO
10377 DE CHAVEZ, JESSICA GENETA
10378 DE CLARO, RENITA GRANDE
10379 DE CLARO, ROWELA ESCALONA
10380 DE DIOS, ARIEL ROMAN
10381 DE DIOS, CHARISS CAÑAVERAL
10382 DE DIOS, EDMARK GONZALES
10383 DE DIOS, MARK JOVI MANDAP
10384 DE DIOS, VIVIEN PEARL SAMPIOR
10385 DE DUQUE, DONNABELLE RUPISAN
10386 DE FELIX, INIE SAPICO
10387 DE FELIX, REMILYN PALSARIO
10388 DE FIESTA, ANJENETTE DE VERA
10389 DE GALA, MARY ROSE PEÑA
10390 DE GRACIA, IRISH PEARL
10391 DE GRACIA, MOISES VON ROSAURO ROSARIO
10392 DE GUIA, ARA PATRICIA DE LEON
10393 DE GUIA, CHARMAINE SOL SOLTEO
10394 DE GUIA, IVY ALDIA
10395 DE GUIA, JANE ROSE LOGRO
10396 DE GUIA, LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
10397 DE GUIA, MABELLE LASAP
10398 DE GULA, ARABELLE SURIO
10399 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL GALICIA
10400 DE GUZMAN, AILYN BUE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:210 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10401 DE GUZMAN, ANALENE VALERIO
10402 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
10403 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BALATBAT
10404 DE GUZMAN, ANNE GARCIA
10405 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE ACE TEJA
10406 DE GUZMAN, ARLELI LACAMBRA
10407 DE GUZMAN, ARVIE VENTURA
10408 DE GUZMAN, BABYLYN PERIÑA
10409 DE GUZMAN, BERLIZA ANOBLING
10410 DE GUZMAN, BONIFACIO NAVARRO
10411 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE CHIK SALVADOR
10412 DE GUZMAN, CARISSA TUMALE
10413 DE GUZMAN, CAROLINE ANDRES
10414 DE GUZMAN, CHARISMA BATHAN
10415 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MAE LAGRIMAS
10416 DE GUZMAN, CHESKA DE LEON
10417 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE OÑASA
10418 DE GUZMAN, CLARA MAE CASIPIT
10419 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
10420 DE GUZMAN, DANIELLE MURPHY
10421 DE GUZMAN, DIANA JOY YUMUL
10422 DE GUZMAN, DON ANGELO VERA
10423 DE GUZMAN, DONNA DIAMAT
10424 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE GUERUELA
10425 DE GUZMAN, DONNEL SALUDO
10426 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN LALANGAN
10427 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL SALVADOR CORTEZ
10428 DE GUZMAN, EVA MALARAYAP
10429 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO DUTERTE
10430 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JIMENEZ
10431 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE MERCADO
10432 DE GUZMAN, GLENDELL MONTENEGRO
10433 DE GUZMAN, GRACIANE JOY DELIMA
10434 DE GUZMAN, HARRY NEIL MANALO
10435 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL REYES
10436 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL ANN DE ADE
10437 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL DAWN LAPID
10438 DE GUZMAN, JANINE LUCINDO
10439 DE GUZMAN, JENETTE JOY MEJIA
10440 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SURAIT
10441 DE GUZMAN, JENNIVIB DE SALLA
10442 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA MAE GAMMAD
10443 DE GUZMAN, JIECEL ASTER JOSEF
10444 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL PERILLO
10445 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN JACOB
10446 DE GUZMAN, JONAS CANLAS
10447 DE GUZMAN, JR ACE REYES
10448 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ROSE CREDO
10449 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN JAEIGHT NEBAB
10450 DE GUZMAN, KAYCEE MORDIDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:211 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10451 DE GUZMAN, LALA BELTRAN
10452 DE GUZMAN, LERIZA SIMBI
10453 DE GUZMAN, LESTER HARVEY MANLAPAZ
10454 DE GUZMAN, LEXIE DELA CRUZ
10455 DE GUZMAN, LIEZL CUYOS
10456 DE GUZMAN, MA VERNA DAGAMI
10457 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALEJO
10458 DE GUZMAN, MARIE ESTELA SALVADOR
10459 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JUN GIMENO
10460 DE GUZMAN, MARISSA CATIBOG
10461 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DIAZ
10462 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE CASTRO
10463 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY PEREZ
10464 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANNE RUBIO
10465 DE GUZMAN, MELDY JILL GASCAL
10466 DE GUZMAN, MYCA MANUBIS
10467 DE GUZMAN, NICE HISOLA
10468 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA SHAINE BASCO
10469 DE GUZMAN, RALPH JOSEPH NABLO
10470 DE GUZMAN, RANDY MARIBBAY
10471 DE GUZMAN, REGINA GRACE TARUBAL
10472 DE GUZMAN, RHEA ZUNIGA
10473 DE GUZMAN, RHEY JOHN ABAD
10474 DE GUZMAN, RIZALYN DELOS SANTOS
10475 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA TECSON
10476 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
10477 DE GUZMAN, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
10478 DE GUZMAN, ROSEANA JEAN CASIMIRO
10479 DE GUZMAN, ROWENA DIZON
10480 DE GUZMAN, ROXAN SABDAO
10481 DE GUZMAN, ROZEL GISMA
10482 DE GUZMAN, RULYN PERALTA
10483 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT CLINTON UMAYAM
10484 DE GUZMAN, WENNIE BANIQUED
10485 DE GUZMAN, WILSON LAPADA
10486 DE GUZMAN, XANDRA SILLAHANI
10487 DE HONOR, ANNE MARGARET CONTRERAS
10488 DE JESUS, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
10489 DE JESUS, CONRAD PAELO MONTEMAYOR
10490 DE JESUS, ELOIDA SULIT
10491 DE JESUS, EUGENE ENGRACIO
10492 DE JESUS, FERRY GREN TIONGSON
10493 DE JESUS, JEROME RIPO
10494 DE JESUS, JERRY FRANCISCO
10495 DE JESUS, JESUSA MACLANG
10496 DE JESUS, JORDAN MAGPANTAY
10497 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY SOBRENO
10498 DE JESUS, LAARNI LAZARO
10499 DE JESUS, LOREN BUCAD
10500 DE JESUS, MARICHEL THERESA ASUNCION ALCANZARE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:212 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10501 DE JESUS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAPA
10502 DE JESUS, MIA CLARISSE COSICO
10503 DE JESUS, RAVEN MANALO
10504 DE JESUS, RIZ ANN ABONG
10505 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE CALPO
10506 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE JOY OPENA
10507 DE JESUS, VALENTIN III LEANO
10508 DE JESUS, ZHAINE GARL GARROVILLO
10509 DE JOSEPH, MARY MAY GENEROSO
10510 DE JOSEPH, RUSSEL RITUALO
10511 DE JUAN, JANETH BALBALOSA
10512 DE JUAN, JOSETTE LEAL
10513 DE JUAN, KIMBERLY VENTURA
10514 DE JUAN, PERLIE JOY FUENTES
10515 DE JUAN, SHARMINE URETA
10516 DE JULIAN, JASPER HOPE FERNANDEZ
10517 DE LA BANDA, JUDEN JOHN GALLAZA
10518 DE LA CERNA, ESTELA CABUAL
10519 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN RAGO
10520 DE LA CRUZ, AMELYN SABER
10521 DE LA CRUZ, ANNELIE VELASQUEZ
10522 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILLE DEDAL
10523 DE LA CRUZ, CHRIS PAUL GAMBALAN
10524 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATARMAN
10525 DE LA CRUZ, CINDY MORALIJA
10526 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRE PAMPAG
10527 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRMAE RODRIGO
10528 DE LA CRUZ, DARIO AQUINO
10529 DE LA CRUZ, ELLA TUPAS
10530 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE TAGAYSAY
10531 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JOY LAGPAO
10532 DE LA CRUZ, JASMINE GAY GALLETA
10533 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY SIENA
10534 DE LA CRUZ, JOENALD SOLIS
10535 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN DENVER ROMERO
10536 DE LA CRUZ, KRISKA BINAMIRA
10537 DE LA CRUZ, LADY MAY DIONIO
10538 DE LA CRUZ, LENCY FAYE MAGLANA
10539 DE LA CRUZ, LEONALIE GRACE ALOQUIN
10540 DE LA CRUZ, LIWLIWA ANGEL
10541 DE LA CRUZ, LOVELY DEE LUANGCO
10542 DE LA CRUZ, LUCY CASTILLO
10543 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA SHUZETH DE LOS TRINOS
10544 DE LA CRUZ, MARIBEL GIANAN
10545 DE LA CRUZ, MARK VINCENT ORENDAIN
10546 DE LA CRUZ, MARY ANN ERMINO
10547 DE LA CRUZ, MILVEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
10548 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS DIANNE SANTOS
10549 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA VILLARAMA
10550 DE LA CRUZ, SABRINA ANN CAMEJA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:213 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10551 DE LA CRUZ, SONNY BALCE
10552 DE LA CUESTA, JACQUELYN RABINA
10553 DE LA DINGCO, JENNY SISNO
10554 DE LA FUENTE, RUBY IBARRIENTOS
10555 DE LA PAZ, RENZEL DE VILLA
10556 DE LA PEÑA, CHERIE SECOPITO
10557 DE LA PEÑA, CHERRY JEAN DOLLAN
10558 DE LA PEÑA, MARIA ANA TENIO
10559 DE LA PEÑA, MEAH REYES
10560 DE LA PEÑA, REY LORD CALMA
10561 DE LA PEÑA, RONALYN DAMERIZ
10562 DE LA RAMA, CHARISSE JOY GRAGEDA
10563 DE LA ROSA, EDILBERTO JR BERGONTES
10564 DE LA ROSA, EDWARD KIM BELTRAN
10565 DE LA ROSA, J DENNIS TADY
10566 DE LA ROSA, JOAN BAJADO
10567 DE LA TORRE, ANALYN MALATE
10568 DE LA TORRE, ANAMARIE BALCOS
10569 DE LA TORRE, CARYL VILLAR
10570 DE LA TORRE, CHIRADEE MAGADA
10571 DE LA TORRE, CHRISELL ARGONES
10572 DE LA TORRE, JANNIN JABONERO
10573 DE LA TORRE, KATHERINE GARCIA
10574 DE LA TORRE, LORELYN DERECHO
10575 DE LA TORRE, MARY JANE STA CRUZ
10576 DE LA TORRE, SYREL SANGCO
10577 DE LA TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE FEJEDORO
10578 DE LA VEGA, DIANARA LYKA CONDE
10579 DE LARA, CAROLYN AVENTURADO
10580 DE LARA, LILIAN ROSE NAVARRO
10581 DE LARA, LOVELY MAY MALALUAN
10582 DE LARA, MAY JANE REGODON
10583 DE LAYOLA, ROXANNE ASIO
10584 DE LAZA, VERONICA JOY QUILANG
10585 DE LEMOS, ELOISA PARAGAN
10586 DE LEON, AARON JAMES BARRANTES
10587 DE LEON, ADVIENDO DOMINGO
10588 DE LEON, AGNES AYCOCHO
10589 DE LEON, AILEEN SANTOS
10590 DE LEON, ANA JOY CESARIO
10591 DE LEON, ANGELOU SIOSON
10592 DE LEON, ANN BEATRIZ BERNARTE
10593 DE LEON, ARJAY SANDIGAN
10594 DE LEON, AUDREY GAHUMAN
10595 DE LEON, BENALYN CALIGA
10596 DE LEON, CATHERINA CARRILLO
10597 DE LEON, CATHERINE GIANAN
10598 DE LEON, CHARMINE TOLENTINO
10599 DE LEON, CHEENEE ORTIZ
10600 DE LEON, CLARIZEL GUEVARRA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:214 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10601 DE LEON, CLAUDIA CRUZ
10602 DE LEON, CLAUDINE SUNGA
10603 DE LEON, CRISMA PANALIGAN
10604 DE LEON, CRISMARYN BABELONIA
10605 DE LEON, DANINE GRACE ILADIA
10606 DE LEON, DESIRY CUNESA DEL ROSARIO
10607 DE LEON, DOREEN GRACE UY
10608 DE LEON, FRANCIS ACAL
10609 DE LEON, JAMAICA RANGEL
10610 DE LEON, JANE MABBORANG
10611 DE LEON, JANNETH JIMENEZ
10612 DE LEON, JASMIN ROSE CABELLO
10613 DE LEON, JESSICA SERRANO
10614 DE LEON, JOANN EBRON
10615 DE LEON, JOEFREY BAYBAYAN
10616 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
10617 DE LEON, JOSE JR DECASA
10618 DE LEON, KAMILLE ANGELICA SIBUG
10619 DE LEON, KRISTINE AILEEN TECSON
10620 DE LEON, KYLA RUBI SALVADOR
10621 DE LEON, MA CAMILLE ARIANE CORTEZ
10622 DE LEON, MA CHRISTINA LOSINIO
10623 DE LEON, MARC KEVIN ANUNCIACION
10624 DE LEON, MARIA CELICA CASA
10625 DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA INTON
10626 DE LEON, MARIBEL BOTCON
10627 DE LEON, MARIENEL
10628 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY LEYTE
10629 DE LEON, MARLON DELA CRUZ
10630 DE LEON, MARY GRACE VENTURA
10631 DE LEON, MARYGRACE LUMACTOD
10632 DE LEON, MAY JANE FERRER
10633 DE LEON, MYRNA DIEGO
10634 DE LEON, RACHEL RAPADA
10635 DE LEON, RAYMUND TENDENILLA
10636 DE LEON, RENZ GACOS
10637 DE LEON, RIZZA ERMINO
10638 DE LEON, ROWIN CERCA
10639 DE LEON, RUTH ANNE LEAL
10640 DE LEON, SHERY LOU MACION
10641 DE LEON, VANESSA BABAO
10642 DE LEON, VINA LLAMADO
10643 DE LEON, WENDY CERVANTES
10644 DE LEOZ, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
10645 DE LEOZ, JOMAR VILLAMAYOR
10646 DE LEOZ, SCILLA GWYNN ESPARTINEZ
10647 DE LEUS, NESSA ZHARA MAGSUMBOL
10648 DE LIMA, JOMARIE ALBANO
10649 DE LIMA, RENALYN GALAY
10650 DE LIMA, RENELYN ROGELIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:215 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10651 DE LORETO, JAY MORILLA
10652 DE LOS ANGELES, HOPE CARMELA ALIMPOLOS
10653 DE LOS ANGELES, NEIL GABRIEL ABRAZADO
10654 DE LOS ARCOS, ARCHIE BORJA
10655 DE LOS REYES, BETTE TORRES
10656 DE LOS REYES, CATHERINE PEREYE
10657 DE LOS REYES, DRESDEN MALIHAN
10658 DE LOS REYES, GIL SULPICO
10659 DE LOS REYES, JAN DENIECE
10660 DE LOS REYES, JANICE SUGILLON
10661 DE LOS REYES, JESSA CUSTODIO
10662 DE LOS REYES, JOANNE ROCABO
10663 DE LOS REYES, LALENE CABAGNOT
10664 DE LOS REYES, MA CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE
10665 DE LOS REYES, VICTORIA MELGAR
10666 DE LOS SANTOS, AMY TANTEO
10667 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELE RAGAY
10668 DE LOS SANTOS, ANNA MARIE FEGIDERO
10669 DE LOS SANTOS, CAMILLE TAMARIZ
10670 DE LOS SANTOS, CARYL CLAIRE PALER
10671 DE LOS SANTOS, CHERRY LATOZA
10672 DE LOS SANTOS, DANICA JANE LAQUI
10673 DE LOS SANTOS, ELIZALYN SIMBANAGAN
10674 DE LOS SANTOS, FRAYL PAITA
10675 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN AGUSTIN
10676 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNYCLAIRE RABILAS
10677 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN ALBAO
10678 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSA ALBAO
10679 DE LOS SANTOS, MARICEL DIAZ
10680 DE LOS SANTOS, MICHELLE FELIX
10681 DE LOS SANTOS, REA SERATO
10682 DE LOS SANTOS, REJIE PAINITAN
10683 DE LOS SANTOS, RICHELLE ALTURA
10684 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERAH SINOGBUHAN
10685 DE LOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE ARAZA
10686 DE LOS SANTOS, VICTORIA GOMEZ
10687 DE LOS TRINO, MA TANYA FERRER
10688 DE LOS TRINOS, JANSSEN ANGELA PAULA DOMINGO
10689 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ED JOVELYN VILLANTEZ
10690 DE LUNA, JEDRYLL ESTRELLA
10691 DE LUNA, JUMELYN BATAAN
10692 DE LUNA, KIMBERLY TORRES
10693 DE LUNA, MARIA CORAZON COMPETENTE
10694 DE LUNA, VICTOR KIM BUIZA
10695 DE LUNAS, NERISSA TORRELIZA
10696 DE MANZANA, RUSTAN ENRIQUEZ
10697 DE MAYO, ERIK JOHN RICO
10698 DE MESA, ALBEMAR PASION
10699 DE MESA, CHERRYL MILLENA
10700 DE MESA, CHRISTILLE VEA LICERIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:216 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10701 DE MESA, ELIAS QUING-QUING
10702 DE MESA, JOANN VALENZUELA
10703 DE MESA, KIESHIE CREUS
10704 DE MESA, MA JANICE PORTON
10705 DE MESA, MICHAEL ROLAND GENEROSO
10706 DE MESA, MICHELLE MERINDO
10707 DE MESA, RONNABEL CERENO
10708 DE MONTEVERDE, REINA TABIG
10709 DE NAVA, MERWIN CRISTEL DELOS SANTOS
10710 DE OCAMPO, ARVIN JAY GLORIA
10711 DE OCAMPO, CARLA DIA RODRIGUEZ
10712 DE OCAMPO, CHERRY LYN CULLO
10713 DE OCAMPO, CLAREN
10714 DE OCAMPO, JAYSON CZAR GALARIO
10715 DE OCAMPO, MARIA ELENA TAPION
10716 DE OCAMPO, MARIA EVERLITA CRUZ
10717 DE OCAMPO, MILCA DEQUILLA
10718 DE OCAMPO, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
10719 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA RUTH NARSING
10720 DE PABLO, DAILYN REPOLDO
10721 DE PABLO, JANINE LABANIEGO
10722 DE PAZ, DOMILEN CACERES
10723 DE PAZ, GENALYN SALINO
10724 DE PAZ, JONA ERIKA RIGODON
10725 DE PAZ, LOUIE CACEREZ
10726 DE PEDRO, GENEVIEVE SABUSO
10727 DE PEDRO, MA GELINE NATABIO
10728 DE PEDRO, RENNETH RENDON
10729 DE PERALTA, ALEAH VALDEZ
10730 DE PERALTA, JIREH HANNAH SALIGANAN
10731 DE PIRRO, MARY JOY TORRES
10732 DE PLATA, RUSTY STA MARIA
10733 DE QUIROS, JENNYFER CASIMSIMAN
10734 DE QUIROZ, FRANCIA CHAVEZ
10735 DE QUIROZ, JELLI VIC
10736 DE RAMOS, ARVI GRACIAS
10737 DE RAMOS, MA CLARISSA CANUEL
10738 DE ROSALES, EMMA CABRAL
10739 DE ROXAS, CLARIZA ILAGAN
10740 DE ROXAS, LIEZEL CRUZ
10741 DE ROXAS, LOVELY REYES
10742 DE ROXAS, LUCKY FRENCH VIDAL
10743 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE BULANADI
10744 DE ROXAS, ROMALYN FERNANDEZ
10745 DE SIERRA, GERALD TAPANG
10746 DE SILVA, DENNIS ROCAFORT
10747 DE SILVA, JEANETTE BENDULO
10748 DE SILVA, SARAH GRACE CABELLO
10749 DE SOSA, MERRY ROSE NURCIO
10750 DE TORRE, KATHLENE MARTINEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:217 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10751 DE TORRES, CATHERINE ESPANTO
10752 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE LANDICHO
10753 DE TORRES, DIECYN CATIPON
10754 DE TORRES, JACKELYN ADAGAO
10755 DE TORRES, JANETTE BONGAIS
10756 DE TORRES, JENNYLYN ABANTE
10757 DE TORRES, JOELY ENRIQUEZ
10758 DE TORRES, REALYN PATRON
10759 DE TORRES, RENE CANDOR
10760 DE TORRES, ROXAN JANE SAEZ
10761 DE UNA, JENNIFER EDORIA
10762 DE VEGA, IRRAH SHEENE GANTON
10763 DE VEGA, JASMIN MANZANO
10764 DE VELA, ARIEL SAN JUAN
10765 DE VERA, AL BRIAN PADAS
10766 DE VERA, ALLYSSA HERNANDEZ
10767 DE VERA, ARNOLD JOHN BORBON
10768 DE VERA, CARMINA BUNDALIAN
10769 DE VERA, CARMINA GARCIA
10770 DE VERA, CHARISSA ROSE REYES
10771 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN PAULO BENITEZ
10772 DE VERA, EMILY DE QUIROZ
10773 DE VERA, EPHRAIM BERNARDINO
10774 DE VERA, ERICA MANANDEG
10775 DE VERA, FAYE MARIE PORQUERINO
10776 DE VERA, FORTUNATO DELA CRUZ
10777 DE VERA, GLORIA ABELLIAR
10778 DE VERA, IRISH ANN AGYAPAS
10779 DE VERA, JESSICA ANN LICOS
10780 DE VERA, JESUS RAY LOPEZ
10781 DE VERA, JOHN KEVIN ENDENCIA
10782 DE VERA, KARL LESTER REYES
10783 DE VERA, KATRYN MAY LACSON
10784 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
10785 DE VERA, MAE ANN AGAS
10786 DE VERA, MARIA CECILIA ORTEGA
10787 DE VERA, MARICAR SERGOTE
10788 DE VERA, MARIFE DANSEL
10789 DE VERA, MARVIN RIC VINOYA
10790 DE VERA, MAUREEN THERESA PALASI
10791 DE VERA, MERWIN IGNACIO
10792 DE VERA, NOVELYN MAYO
10793 DE VERA, RAYMART TABUCAO
10794 DE VERA, RENATO II REBODOS
10795 DE VERA, ROSE ANN CACAO
10796 DE VERA, ROWENA QUILATES
10797 DE VERA, SHEERENA MARIE VALLESTEROS
10798 DE VERAS, MA MAGDALENA ROSALES
10799 DE VERO, ARVEEJOY LAYSON
10800 DE VEYRA, ALYSSA RONATO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:218 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10801 DE VEYRA, CHRISTINE KAREN PARENA
10802 DE VILLA, BERNIEDETTE FRANCISCO
10803 DE VILLA, COSTANCIA HOLGADO
10804 DE VILLA, DOMINIC LIM
10805 DE VILLA, GLORIE JOY MONTOYA
10806 DE VILLA, HONORATA DE VILLA
10807 DE VILLA, KEITH ANN GARCIA
10808 DE VILLA, LADY ILAG
10809 DE VILLA, LELAINE MENDOZA
10810 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE BENDICIO
10811 DE VILLA, RITCHEL MARI ENDRINAL
10812 DE VILLA, SUNSHINE REYES
10813 DE VILLA, ZARRA CALVADORES
10814 DE VIVAR, ALONA GRABILLO
10815 DEADA, MALOU MEJARES
10816 DEALA, MYRSA DULLER
10817 DEALAGDON, CAMILLE ROSE ANN LEOPARDO
10818 DEAMBOY, CRISTY DAVA
10819 DEAN, GORGONIO III ROSAL
10820 DEANG, ARRIS REI BERNAL
10821 DEANG, BERNA RHIZA BALAGTAS
10822 DEANG, JAMES BRYAN SUAREZ
10823 DEANON, NENFA MAHINAY
10824 DEAPERA, CHARIZE HOPE
10825 DEASIS, JULIUS TUQUIB
10826 DEAÑO, JOY DALMA
10827 DEBARBO, JOSE RANDY BELMES
10828 DEBLOIS, DIANA DATILES
10829 DEBUQUE, AIZEN CHADEE
10830 DEBUTON, DONNA CALAGOS
10831 DECANO, DINA SOLANO
10832 DECARA, MAHAL EDROSOLANO
10833 DECASTILLO, RHEYANNE PULLEDO
10834 DECENA, BENJAMIN JR CALAR
10835 DECENA, JAY FABRIGAS
10836 DECENA, LOUIE JEAN MONTEMAYOR
10837 DECENA, SAMANTHA DELA CRUZ
10838 DECENILLA, ELLEN MAE BATAS
10839 DECHAVEZ, AMYLYN MONTES
10840 DECILLO, REYNAN BACULO
10841 DECINA, FLOREPHINE MAE JUAREZ
10842 DECIPULO, SARAH TINGEL
10843 DECOLONGON, ANA MAE ESPARTERO
10844 DECRITO, MELISSA GUNAY
10845 DECRITO, SARRAH BONANCIAR
10846 DEDAL, ISABEL ABORDO
10847 DEDAL, MICKAH BARTOLINI
10848 DEDUQUE, MA NATHALIE TALANG
10849 DEE, PRINCESS NIEVA BERNARDINO
10850 DEFANTE, JENEBEL BUENDIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:219 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10851 DEFEO, LARA DAWAL
10852 DEFERIA, CAROL FERRER
10853 DEGALA, GIGI SARMIENTO
10854 DEGALA, MARY ANN TUPAZ
10855 DEGAMO, JASMIN BETAGANYO
10856 DEGAMON, CHRISTOPER AÑORA
10857 DEGAMON, MELBEN LUY-A
10858 DEGORIO, MARK KEVIN OMAÑA
10859 DEGORIO, MARRY ANN OMAÑA
10860 DEGRACIA, WILLIAM ODTUJAN
10861 DEGSI, RIMAR GAMIGAM
10862 DEGUIT, CHARLYN VEROY
10863 DEGUITO, MIZRAIM CYWELL GALAGAR
10864 DEGULA, MARIA FE CORAZON BOTIN
10865 DEGYAWI, VICKY MAGNO
10866 DEHINO, PEACHY CLEO FEMENTIRA
10867 DEIG, JESSA MAE ABREA
10868 DEIG, JOANN DIAZ
10869 DEIMOS, ROSE-ANN TABIA
10870 DEIPARINE, CHERRY MAY
10871 DEIPARINE, JESSELLE REBLINCA
10872 DEIPARINE, RIMCEL BIADNES
10873 DEJACTO, GRETEL MORIGO
10874 DEJALDE, DYNA GRANDE
10875 DEJAN, FRANCISCO MAMABA
10876 DEJAN, LORIE GRACE OUANO
10877 DEJAPA, MARY GRACE JACO
10878 DEJARISCO, ARNEL FLORES
10879 DEJARME, MIGUELA SUMAGANDAY
10880 DEJECACION, REJANE FERNANDEZ
10881 DEJELO, NIETZSCHE LYN CABRISOS
10882 DEJITO, CINDY MARIE DE GRACIA
10883 DEJORAS, ROSHEME OPONG
10884 DEJOS, MA LOURDES BACUS
10885 DEJUCOS, CHRISTINE VELASCO
10886 DEJUMO, ROWENA LOVENDINO
10887 DEL AGUA, LISSA TULOD
10888 DEL AGUA, PASTOR TULOD
10889 DEL AYRE, CHARLES PALER
10890 DEL CAMPO, HAZEL MARK AUTIDA
10891 DEL CAMPO, JEMAR AM-IS
10892 DEL CAMPO, KRISTINE AGUILON
10893 DEL CARMEN, DARLETTE BUCAYANI
10894 DEL CARMEN, MARC VENER CARTAGO
10895 DEL CASTILLO, AJEEN MAE GUERRERO
10896 DEL CASTILLO, DARREL MELARIN
10897 DEL CASTILLO, GERALDINE LIM
10898 DEL CASTILLO, JONATHAN REY ARANETA
10899 DEL CASTILLO, JOVELYN OLIVER
10900 DEL CASTILLO, JYZA LEI CABAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:220 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10901 DEL MONTE, ARRIANE JOY ARCE
10902 DEL MUNDO, ABIGAIL FABULA
10903 DEL MUNDO, CHRISTINE ATENTO
10904 DEL MUNDO, JOEL RAGUINDIN
10905 DEL MUNDO, JONALIE INIEGO
10906 DEL MUNDO, JOSUE FELIPE
10907 DEL MUNDO, KIMBERLY MIRABUENO
10908 DEL MUNDO, LOUIE CISNEROS
10909 DEL PILAR, LEVANN DULF DE OCAMPO
10910 DEL PILAR, SHIRLEY DEJARDO
10911 DEL PRADO, DAVE MICKLE MANGUI
10912 DEL RIO, CORINA RIVERA
10913 DEL ROSARIO, ARVIE DELOS REYES
10914 DEL ROSARIO, BELINDA POTIAN
10915 DEL ROSARIO, CARIZZA JANE SORIANO
10916 DEL ROSARIO, CARL NEILL MILCA
10917 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE JOY DEUNA
10918 DEL ROSARIO, DYANMARY DIANO
10919 DEL ROSARIO, FEVY KRIS AMAZONA
10920 DEL ROSARIO, GEMINNA WEL CASTRO
10921 DEL ROSARIO, GENERISSA LOPEZ
10922 DEL ROSARIO, GLEN PATRICK
10923 DEL ROSARIO, JENALYN YABUT
10924 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BALANE
10925 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA JOYCE VIVIT
10926 DEL ROSARIO, JOY SOREZO
10927 DEL ROSARIO, JOYCE ANNE ABEJERO
10928 DEL ROSARIO, LEA OGNASI
10929 DEL ROSARIO, LEONESS BATOHINOG
10930 DEL ROSARIO, LHEA CABALLERO
10931 DEL ROSARIO, MA STEPHANIE LLOREN
10932 DEL ROSARIO, MAILENE BALUCA
10933 DEL ROSARIO, MARILOU MANALO
10934 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE SANICO
10935 DEL ROSARIO, MHELOWIN MARIANO
10936 DEL ROSARIO, RAECHELLE TABAGO
10937 DEL ROSARIO, RODEZA ACALA
10938 DEL ROSARIO, RODOLFO JR POLICARPIO
10939 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE BALTAZAR
10940 DEL ROSARIO, SHAJARA CANTAL
10941 DEL ROSARIO, VIA AGUSTINES
10942 DEL ROSARIO, ZACARIE JO PEREZ
10943 DEL SOCORRO, JOVY MARIE LEMENTE
10944 DEL VALLE, ANGELA GUTIERREZ
10945 DEL VALLE, JOCELYN BALLAIS
10946 DEL VALLE, KRISTIAN SEAN BARROZO
10947 DEL VALLE, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
10948 DEL VALLE, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
10949 DEL-ONG, DRUSSILA MAE BARSATAN
10950 DELA AUSTRIA, JOBELLE ENDRINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:221 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

10951 DELA CALZADA, KAREN LUCAS
10952 DELA CALZADA, LERA TOMAQUIN
10953 DELA CALZADA, RACHEL GILBUENA
10954 DELA CERNA, APRIL JANE LUPOS
10955 DELA CERNA, GWENDOLYN CEROS
10956 DELA CERNA, JESHYL BAYONA
10957 DELA CERNA, JUSTO JR RETUYA
10958 DELA CERNA, KYLE LARA RIGODON
10959 DELA CERNA, NELYN DEDICATORIA
10960 DELA CRUZ, ABE KING CUISON
10961 DELA CRUZ, AIME CASTRO
10962 DELA CRUZ, ALFORD ROY DELA PEÑA
10963 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED RIVERA
10964 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN CONRADEZ
10965 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN TOLENTINO
10966 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VALENCIA
10967 DELA CRUZ, ANA NIKKA SOLOMON
10968 DELA CRUZ, ANGELBERT MATIC
10969 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ANASTACIO
10970 DELA CRUZ, ANGIELYN PAGUILA
10971 DELA CRUZ, ANN MICHELLE ENCARNACION
10972 DELA CRUZ, ANNE CHARIS TARDO
10973 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE FETILO
10974 DELA CRUZ, APRILLE BIAG
10975 DELA CRUZ, ARHNIE GRACE RICOHERMOSO
10976 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE JOY JOSE
10977 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE AYCOCHO
10978 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE RAMOS
10979 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PANTALETA
10980 DELA CRUZ, BOBBY BASILIO
10981 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN GIL CABRERA
10982 DELA CRUZ, CARLO RAMOS
10983 DELA CRUZ, CARMELITA ORTEGA
10984 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE GARILLO
10985 DELA CRUZ, CATALINA YUMOL
10986 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE ESCOBIDO
10987 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE FIGUEROA
10988 DELA CRUZ, CHERRYLEN TAPAY
10989 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL ROSE FANTILAGA
10990 DELA CRUZ, CHEZKA MAE DE JESUS
10991 DELA CRUZ, CHRISANTA NISPEROS
10992 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY FEROLINO
10993 DELA CRUZ, COLEEN LEDESMA
10994 DELA CRUZ, CORRINE KRIS TACARDON
10995 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BUHIAN
10996 DELA CRUZ, DANN MARK NISPEROS
10997 DELA CRUZ, DANTE JR MAGBANUA
10998 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE DADIVAS
10999 DELA CRUZ, EDUARD GEMER ROXAS
11000 DELA CRUZ, EDWIN DIZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:222 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11001 DELA CRUZ, ERA LANE SOMBE
11002 DELA CRUZ, ERICA PADREGONE
11003 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA YEBAN
11004 DELA CRUZ, EVONY VICTORIA
11005 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA IVY ANGELES
11006 DELA CRUZ, FERDINAND EUFEMIANO
11007 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS JOSE SALAMATIN
11008 DELA CRUZ, FREDERICK PAMILAGAS
11009 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL CASTILLO
11010 DELA CRUZ, GAY COMIQUE
11011 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT ESPINOSA
11012 DELA CRUZ, GISELLE COLIBAO
11013 DELA CRUZ, HANNA JOY ATAY
11014 DELA CRUZ, IRISH BENDIGURIN
11015 DELA CRUZ, JADE IRISH NAMION
11016 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA JAVATE
11017 DELA CRUZ, JANET CARPIO
11018 DELA CRUZ, JANICCA RACHEL ACEVEDO
11019 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SARONDO
11020 DELA CRUZ, JEANN LINGARO
11021 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPINA
11022 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JAVIER
11023 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAY MARTINEZ
11024 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PANGANIBAN
11025 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PERALTA
11026 DELA CRUZ, JEWEL MAY AGUILA
11027 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA PAULA DIAZ
11028 DELA CRUZ, JIM ADRIAN BORNALES
11029 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SALVADOR
11030 DELA CRUZ, JOANA JANE MAMALIAS
11031 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ODRADA
11032 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO PESONS
11033 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TOBIAS WILSON
11034 DELA CRUZ, JOLLIBE MAYO
11035 DELA CRUZ, JON EIVAN GUERRA
11036 DELA CRUZ, JONALINE FIGUEROA
11037 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SORIO
11038 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA MARI REYES
11039 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE WILSEN TORRES
11040 DELA CRUZ, JUDY NICOLAS
11041 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ROMEROSA
11042 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN AUSTRIA
11043 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CESAR FERNANDEZ
11044 DELA CRUZ, JUMPING JOWARD ROSARIO
11045 DELA CRUZ, KAREN VICONIA
11046 DELA CRUZ, KC PRAGOSO
11047 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LUBOS
11048 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TABOCO
11049 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY TENIA
11050 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE EVANGELISTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:223 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11051 DELA CRUZ, LEONIDINE MACABATAO
11052 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ABAIGAR
11053 DELA CRUZ, LITO JR BELEN
11054 DELA CRUZ, LORENA BERGANOS
11055 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE GALLARDO
11056 DELA CRUZ, LUCELLE WAGAS
11057 DELA CRUZ, MA RIZA LOSAYNON
11058 DELA CRUZ, MANY SAN CABASAG
11059 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA TAPAYA
11060 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN LAZARO
11061 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE MORENO
11062 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL CALICA
11063 DELA CRUZ, MARITONI BRILLO
11064 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL REYES
11065 DELA CRUZ, MARK JULIUS MAGLINTE
11066 DELA CRUZ, MARK OLIVER INOVEJAS
11067 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MENDOZA
11068 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN CASTILLO
11069 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CORTES
11070 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
11071 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
11072 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PERALTA
11073 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SANTOS
11074 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANN ALMOROTO
11075 DELA CRUZ, MIA ANESA PADILLA
11076 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAYRIT
11077 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAVE BERONIO
11078 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
11079 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANNE ALARILLA
11080 DELA CRUZ, MICKEY ABIGAIL PASCUAL
11081 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA CHARISSE BAUTISTA
11082 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI GRACE GARLEJO
11083 DELA CRUZ, NOEL MANANGAN
11084 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI MARA LUNGCOP
11085 DELA CRUZ, NOIME CASTROVERDE
11086 DELA CRUZ, PAMELLA AQUINO
11087 DELA CRUZ, PAULITA ELEOSIDA
11088 DELA CRUZ, PINKY FERNANDEZ
11089 DELA CRUZ, RAIDIS LIMPIN
11090 DELA CRUZ, RALPH ARJAY CABINBIN
11091 DELA CRUZ, RAZEL CABALQUINTO
11092 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE FELECIA
11093 DELA CRUZ, REDEN VERDEFLOR
11094 DELA CRUZ, RINO FALCIS
11095 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA SILVESTRESE
11096 DELA CRUZ, ROCHEL NAVELGAS
11097 DELA CRUZ, RODELYN ALCACHUPAS
11098 DELA CRUZ, ROJANNIE APRIL LACAO
11099 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN ADOLFO
11100 DELA CRUZ, RONIE DAGUMAMPAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:224 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11101 DELA CRUZ, ROOSEVELT FERNANDEZ
11102 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ALMAZAR
11103 DELA CRUZ, ROSECLYDE ELLO
11104 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE ABEJERO
11105 DELA CRUZ, ROSTOM DELOS SANTOS
11106 DELA CRUZ, ROVILYN DAYAG
11107 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA JOSE
11108 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE RAZO
11109 DELA CRUZ, RUBY CORNEJO
11110 DELA CRUZ, RUFA MAE DINERO
11111 DELA CRUZ, RUSSELL GALISTE
11112 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE MARTIN
11113 DELA CRUZ, SEGUNDINO GUILLERMO
11114 DELA CRUZ, SHELA MARIE PASION
11115 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ROLLODA
11116 DELA CRUZ, SHYNE TERO
11117 DELA CRUZ, VALINTINA TULIAO
11118 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA MAECY DELA CRUZ
11119 DELA CRUZ, VENDICK PAUL ELEOSIDA
11120 DELA CRUZ, VIRGIE DE PADUA
11121 DELA CRUZ, ZARYNA TAMONDONG
11122 DELA CUESTA, JOSE CARLOS VIJAR
11123 DELA CUEVA, KRISTINE JEAN AMOROSO
11124 DELA FLOR, VALERIE ANCHETA
11125 DELA LUNA, ALVIN TACMO
11126 DELA LUNA, CLAIRE ANN AGAPITO
11127 DELA LUYA, BABYLYN RAMOS
11128 DELA LUZ, DENNIS DAGOLA
11129 DELA MASA, PRINCESS IRISH KEE JUNIO
11130 DELA MERCED, JEREMY DE GUZMAN
11131 DELA MERCED, MARIANNE VICTORIA
11132 DELA PAZ, ANALIZA CERADO
11133 DELA PAZ, ANGELI MARIE TAGAYON
11134 DELA PAZ, CELESTIA KYLA ACLAN
11135 DELA PAZ, EDWIN REBONG
11136 DELA PAZ, EMELYN BAE
11137 DELA PAZ, JOSIAH JARED SALONGA
11138 DELA PAZ, JUAN CARLO ORENZA
11139 DELA PAZ, WENROSE MERENCILLA
11140 DELA PEÑA, ALMERA BEUP
11141 DELA PEÑA, CHONA CAPAL
11142 DELA PEÑA, DENNIS DE JESUS
11143 DELA PEÑA, FAE KABILING
11144 DELA PEÑA, GLYCERIN DOMINGO
11145 DELA PEÑA, JACQUELINE DINGCONG
11146 DELA PEÑA, JANCEL DELROD QUIÑONES
11147 DELA PEÑA, JERECO GABATA
11148 DELA PEÑA, JERUEL JAY BERCERO
11149 DELA PEÑA, JOEMARY ALADINO
11150 DELA PEÑA, JOHN CHESTER PASION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:225 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11151 DELA PEÑA, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
11152 DELA PEÑA, JOSIEL OBRERO
11153 DELA PEÑA, JOYLEEN CORNELIO
11154 DELA PEÑA, KATRINA CATUNGAL
11155 DELA PEÑA, MA ANGELICA LICUDAN
11156 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL LUMOGDA
11157 DELA PEÑA, PAMELA SADABA
11158 DELA PEÑA, RAINAND CAYANAN
11159 DELA PEÑA, RHEA FERLYN ELVEÑA
11160 DELA PEÑA, RICHIE ARIOLA
11161 DELA PEÑA, RYAN QUIROS
11162 DELA PEÑA, VINA MARIE CADAVIS
11163 DELA PEÑA, VIOLETA MAGANA
11164 DELA PEÑA, VON BHRIANE ANTHONY FILOMENO
11165 DELA PIÑA, KRIS JOY NAVAJA
11166 DELA RIVA, EROLL JOHN SALINEL
11167 DELA ROCA, LIEZEL CORTES
11168 DELA ROSA, ABI MAE BAER
11169 DELA ROSA, AILYN BASUIT
11170 DELA ROSA, ALPHA JHENNE VIDAL
11171 DELA ROSA, AREM CERTEZA
11172 DELA ROSA, CARMELA MARZAN
11173 DELA ROSA, CHERRY ROSE SAN RAFAEL
11174 DELA ROSA, DIOSDADO III LAVIÑA
11175 DELA ROSA, JEREMIAH JAMES ADRIANO
11176 DELA ROSA, JHOMAR CASUPANAN
11177 DELA ROSA, JOHN ALBERT RUTANO
11178 DELA ROSA, JOYCE SIMBULAN
11179 DELA ROSA, MARILYN GONDRA
11180 DELA ROSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DILLENA
11181 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE ANN PEREZ
11182 DELA ROSA, OLGA DOMAIL
11183 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA FRANCO
11184 DELA ROSA, VINCENT DE QUIROZ
11185 DELA SIERRA, LYKA GOLD SHEENY SOGUILON
11186 DELA SOLEDAD, LITO ILLANO
11187 DELA TINA, PRINCES LUISE CABONITA
11188 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA GRACE BASCO
11189 DELA TORRE, ANNEVIEVE GODINEZ
11190 DELA TORRE, ARLI JANE ABAPO
11191 DELA TORRE, BEVERLY SIBUGAN
11192 DELA TORRE, CATHLYN MARTINEZ
11193 DELA TORRE, CLARK CASTRO
11194 DELA TORRE, JEMMALYN PEMENTIRA
11195 DELA TORRE, JULIE ANN GARLET
11196 DELA TORRE, KHARINA MONTANO
11197 DELA TORRE, LEO CASTRO
11198 DELA TORRE, LEOVINA URBINO
11199 DELA TORRE, MA LUISA CACHAPERO
11200 DELA TORRE, MARIA VIRNADIVA PASINIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:226 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11201 DELA TORRE, MARICRIS PAJARILLAGA
11202 DELA TORRE, MARK VENCENT ALELUYA
11203 DELA TORRE, REGINE NICCA BULAHAN
11204 DELA TORRE, ROSE MARIE RETUBIS
11205 DELA TORRE, VINNA CAHILIG
11206 DELA TORRE, WILMIE JOY MAGRACIA
11207 DELA VEGA, BILLY JOE LUCOT
11208 DELA VEGA, MARIBEL PANCHO
11209 DELA VICTORIA, CHARITES YONGCO
11210 DELADA, MARIA ANGIELOU VERGARA
11211 DELALLARTE, GERLY MAGBANUA
11212 DELALUNA, JAMES OWEN CARULLO
11213 DELAMBACA, JOQUER CURIBA
11214 DELANTAR, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
11215 DELANTE, STEVEN MELVIN II VILLAREAL
11216 DELARIMAN, GLADYS TACAN
11217 DELAS ALAS, SHAMARRE JOY LONTOC
11218 DELATINA, FATIMA BACLOR
11219 DELATOR, HONEYLYN MAHILUM
11220 DELATOR, NOEL JR MAYRAN
11221 DELATOR, ROCELYN GEVERA
11222 DELCO, MICHELLE KATHERINE SANTOS
11223 DELDA, JOSEFINO JR BEREÑO
11224 DELDIG, MARIA ELLEN BOCABAL
11225 DELECTOR, FRED NATIVIDAD
11226 DELEGARIA, JOREEN MARIE ECHEM
11227 DELEN, BERNADETH SUSA
11228 DELEN, JODEL SANDOVAL
11229 DELENA, JONATHAN ARIOLA
11230 DELEONIO, DAHLIA MAE RODRIGUEZ
11231 DELFIN, EDISON OLIVER
11232 DELFIN, ISMAEL JOHN DORDAS
11233 DELFIN, MARIVIC BALANON
11234 DELFIN, RIZA MAGBANUA
11235 DELFINO, IRENE ATIENZA
11236 DELFINO, LITO SALVADORA
11237 DELFINO, MENCHIE PAGA
11238 DELGADO, JOANN GILLANGARIN
11239 DELGADO, KRISTINE JOY
11240 DELGADO, MARK ANTHONY COSICO
11241 DELGADO, PEARL MAY ORTALEZA
11242 DELGADO, ROMMEL CASTILLO
11243 DELGADO, ROSALIE JINKY LABITAG
11244 DELICANA, BELINDA GELLA
11245 DELICANO, JEAN-BERNARD OCAMPO
11246 DELIGERO, ALLEN LIMBARO
11247 DELIGERO, GENO ARGEL
11248 DELIGERO, JONALYN DELOSO
11249 DELIGERO, LORADEL DY
11250 DELIMA, ANTHONY RAMOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:227 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11251 DELIMA, ARJIE JOY VALENCIA
11252 DELIMA, DONNA JANE MARBELLA
11253 DELIMA, FATIMA KERSTY VILLANUEVA
11254 DELIMA, JOYCE DESOACIDO
11255 DELIMA, NELSON UMBAN
11256 DELIMA, SHYRINE LUMAGBAS
11257 DELINA, VHEINCE BATALLONES
11258 DELIT, MAY JEAN COSEDO
11259 DELIZALDE, ANGELA TERRANO
11260 DELIZO, DARWIN CONRAD MILO
11261 DELIZO, IMIE SAUSA
11262 DELIZO, LORELIE MUCAY
11263 DELLA, NARDITO ANTONIO
11264 DELLATAN, DOROTHY BARTOLOME
11265 DELLOMAS, REYMART EVANGELIO
11266 DELMITA, MELLICENT DEJESUS
11267 DELMO, CLAIRE BACHARO
11268 DELMO, JULIE CATE PARTOSA
11269 DELMO, MICHELLE FORNAL
11270 DELMONTE, MAY GOMBA
11271 DELOCADO, EMMANUEL DIZA
11272 DELORIA, LERY KAYE BATICBATIC
11273 DELORIA, SHIENA SOBREMONTE
11274 DELOS REYES, ANFEERNE ALOCELJA
11275 DELOS REYES, CELESTE CURAMMENG
11276 DELOS REYES, CHARMAINE CUNANAN
11277 DELOS REYES, CHRISTY AGAM
11278 DELOS REYES, EDEN ROSARIO
11279 DELOS REYES, EUFRACINA AZON
11280 DELOS REYES, FRANCIS GAVIN LAURELES
11281 DELOS REYES, GENELYN JACOLBIA
11282 DELOS REYES, GLENDON DAVE MAGALLANES
11283 DELOS REYES, GLORYLEE MALDEPENA
11284 DELOS REYES, IMEE GALIGA
11285 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH ESTORCO
11286 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA AGAO
11287 DELOS REYES, JOWELL CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
11288 DELOS REYES, LAARNI MENDOZA
11289 DELOS REYES, LEILA MEDINA
11290 DELOS REYES, MARY GERALDINE CLAIR MAJANO
11291 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SANDRA RAMIREZ
11292 DELOS REYES, NORVIN DONEZA
11293 DELOS REYES, RAQUEL MAGMANLAC
11294 DELOS REYES, RECOLLE CALANSANAN
11295 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR BELAN
11296 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR MILITANTE
11297 DELOS REYES, RHEA MAE AGPALO
11298 DELOS REYES, RODEN TAGALTAL
11299 DELOS REYES, RONALD SANTOS
11300 DELOS REYES, RYAN DAVE GARCIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:228 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11301 DELOS REYES, SHANI CAMINERO
11302 DELOS REYES, SHERYL BABASA
11303 DELOS SANTOS, ADONIS VAROLA
11304 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL PICID
11305 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN HEGINA
11306 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE PAMINTUAN
11307 DELOS SANTOS, CZELICA LYCA SAN JOSE
11308 DELOS SANTOS, DEEANE MORIAH MARIANO
11309 DELOS SANTOS, DELGIE VEGA
11310 DELOS SANTOS, EDENA QUIJANO
11311 DELOS SANTOS, ELIEZER DELA CRUZ
11312 DELOS SANTOS, ELLEN MAE PALOMAR
11313 DELOS SANTOS, ERIKA CARBUNGCO
11314 DELOS SANTOS, FE CEDILLO
11315 DELOS SANTOS, FERNANDO FRANCISCO
11316 DELOS SANTOS, FRICIA MAE SALAMAT
11317 DELOS SANTOS, HAZEL DULDULAO
11318 DELOS SANTOS, IAN REY CLATARO
11319 DELOS SANTOS, JAN HARRIS LASTRA
11320 DELOS SANTOS, JANET JAVIER
11321 DELOS SANTOS, JASMIN VILLASEÑOR
11322 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZA KAYE PILLERVA
11323 DELOS SANTOS, JHONALYN DE JUAN
11324 DELOS SANTOS, JOEL JR BUENDIA
11325 DELOS SANTOS, JUNILYN PEDROSA
11326 DELOS SANTOS, JUNIX JERALD INTAL
11327 DELOS SANTOS, KATHERINE VARGAS
11328 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRYN FERNANDEZ
11329 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY ULIP
11330 DELOS SANTOS, KIMVERLY PAYANAY
11331 DELOS SANTOS, LILIGENE PINO
11332 DELOS SANTOS, MA GELYN QUILESTE
11333 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE DIOLA
11334 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY GEBILAGUIN
11335 DELOS SANTOS, MARY MAFFI POLICARPIO
11336 DELOS SANTOS, MENCHIE FLORORITA
11337 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE BRETAÑA
11338 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE LEE ANGELES
11339 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA VALENTINO
11340 DELOS SANTOS, NOEL GALPA
11341 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA SERON
11342 DELOS SANTOS, RICA JOSON
11343 DELOS SANTOS, ROLANDO III LADIAO
11344 DELOS SANTOS, ROMAVEL DELASAN
11345 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE MARILYN NITURA
11346 DELOS SANTOS, RUVENUS BATAYCAN
11347 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN COTEJO
11348 DELOS SANTOS, VINCENT CRISTOBAL
11349 DELOSO, ALGRAY MAY BETONIO
11350 DELOSO, HAZEL SANTILLAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:229 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11351 DELOSO, KRISTEL REPE
11352 DELOSO, LOLITO JR ESPIRANZA
11353 DELOSTRICO, SR MA DIVINA OP EDIG
11354 DELOVINO, TRICIA LYNNE PALERO
11355 DELUBIO, RICHAEL ANN VILLAFLORES
11356 DELUNA, RON RICK DEGALA
11357 DELVO, JOYCELYN GARCIA
11358 DEMAALA, CYNDI GAYTA
11359 DEMACUSA, CHERRY CHIPE
11360 DEMAFELIS, JAYVEE FENIX
11361 DEMAIN, ABIGAIL ARANETA
11362 DEMANDANTE, AMANDA PAIGE BAJADA
11363 DEMANDANTE, AR JAY CABRIGA
11364 DEMARAYE, CONTESA CONJURADO
11365 DEMATAWARAN, ALMA BUGOS
11366 DEMATE, MELANIE CEZAR
11367 DEMATERA, ANNE MARIE TOCA
11368 DEMDAM, MA ELAINE FELONIA
11369 DEMDAM, MICHAEL PUNZALAN
11370 DEMEGILLO, JOHN BARBA
11371 DEMEGILLO, KAYDEE LEIGH DIAMA
11372 DEMEGILLO, MIRASOL AYAO
11373 DEMEN, MARY JOYCE ROSILLO
11374 DEMERRE, JULIEMM KAHLIL UY
11375 DEMESA, LIZEL NUÑEZ
11376 DEMETERIO, CHARLYN OMEGA
11377 DEMIAR, ANJEL LOVE ZAPICO
11378 DEMIAR, JOVEROS ABAO
11379 DEMILLO, APPLE RIVAS
11380 DEMILLO, JERIKA LORRAINE DAMAYO
11381 DEMONTAÑO, RHODESSA MA
11382 DENAGA, MARIANNE JOE BADOLES
11383 DENI-AY, JESCELYN SALUBRE
11384 DENIEGA, ARNEL VARGAS
11385 DENIEGA, ELEAZARDY DELEÑA
11386 DENIEGA, MARBIN GESHER JAY SAMSON
11387 DENOFRA, IVY PRISTINE MARTILLANO
11388 DENOLONG, KAREN ARMENION
11389 DENOSTA, JEN-JEN DICE
11390 DENOSTA, LOUIE SEBIDO
11391 DENOSTA, PREESYM JOY DEJASCO
11392 DENOY, KATRINA MACAPILI
11393 DENSING, JAN DOMINIQUE BOTER
11394 DENSON, ZENAIDA ORTIZ
11395 DENZON, RHEA JEAN BITONGA
11396 DEO, DANILO ESTOCONING
11397 DEOCADES, FIDEL III RAMOS
11398 DEOCADEZ, JOSIE CENTEÑALES
11399 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DEGRACIA
11400 DEOCAREZA, JOWIN DESACULA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:230 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11401 DEOCERA, JILZA TULAWI
11402 DEONAYNE, JENNEFER TOTO
11403 DEONTOY, MARK JOSEPH MANLAPAS
11404 DEORICO, ROSEMELINDA NEPALAR
11405 DEPALAC, RONA DELGADO
11406 DEPALOBOS, CARMELO DELA TORRE
11407 DEPALUBOS, MARION JR SUSPENE
11408 DEPAWA, MARITES OLLANG
11409 DEPAZ, ANNALYN MABAJIN
11410 DEPECTIVO, CARJOHN COLORADO
11411 DEPLA, MADONNA CORTEZANO
11412 DEPONIO, CRISTINA AWAS
11413 DEPOSPOSA, JENNIEFER YANGCO
11414 DEPRA, RYAN HERNANDEZ
11415 DEQUINA, FRANCIS JOHN PIEGO
11416 DEQUINA, MARIA KRISTINA TAN
11417 DEQUITO, CHERRY MAY TECSON
11418 DEQUITO, SHEENA CORONADO
11419 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER TAMPINCO
11420 DEQUIÑA, KEAN DELFIN
11421 DEQUIÑA, LORRAINE DE JAIME
11422 DEQUIÑO, IRENE JAYE ARJONA
11423 DERADA, RUSSEL DOMINGO
11424 DERAMA, KRISTINE JOYCE PRADES
11425 DERAPETE, MARK IAN ELLA
11426 DERECHO, IRENE MARY VILLANUEVA
11427 DERECHO, JEFFREY ORTIZ
11428 DERECHO, JOBELLE DIMO
11429 DERI-ON, RUTCHELLE CADION
11430 DERIADA, CYRIL CONTAD
11431 DERIQUITO, MARIE KRISTELE LACEN
11432 DERIT, MA ANGELICA DOMETITA
11433 DERLA, KELLY KEITH MACABABBAD
11434 DERLA, MYLENE HILVANO
11435 DEROGONGON, SANYA ABAS
11436 DERRO, IRISE JOY AMERO
11437 DESABILLE, JAY RALPH ZASPA
11438 DESACADA, JIECEL MEJILA
11439 DESADES, CHRISCEL MIÑOZA
11440 DESALET, JACQUELEN OLIVARE
11441 DESAMPARO, ELMA LEAL
11442 DESCALLAR, EVERLYN SANTOS
11443 DESCARGA, ARRA MAE LEVANTINO
11444 DESCARGAR, JENNILYN MARZAN
11445 DESCARGAR, MA RICHELLE APOLONIO
11446 DESCARTIN, GWYN AIRA DESTURA
11447 DESEO, PATRICK ISSER BALCENA
11448 DESEPEDA, MA ELIZABETH PEREZ
11449 DESIAR, MYLENE LALATA
11450 DESIN, JAM AREVALO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:231 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11451 DESIPOLO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
11452 DESOL, PETER VIC ROJAS
11453 DESOLOC, SARAH MAY MANABAT
11454 DESOR, MAYNARD RAPOSAS
11455 DESPABILADERAS, MILADEN BALANE
11456 DESPALO, JAYSON STEPHEN CUBOL
11457 DESTACAMENTO, ERIKA ATOLIO
11458 DESTAJO, GLORIBELLE DEUNA
11459 DESTREZA, PRECIOUS LAGRISOLA
11460 DESTURA, CATHERINE ALMANZOR
11461 DESUCATAN, CHRISTIAN GRACE ZAMORA
11462 DESUCATAN, GENESIS LAGUITAN
11463 DETABLAN, IRISH CALIBARA
11464 DETERA, ARDYN ROMINA RABAJA
11465 DETERA, JESSU ROE ROJAS
11466 DETERA, MYLA DOLLENTE
11467 DETOMAL, ARCHIE CONCEPCION
11468 DEUNIDA, ARLAN TRONO
11469 DEVARA, NOEL DILO
11470 DEVERA, ALMA DULLAS
11471 DEVERA, JANET TUAYON
11472 DEVERA, ROSA DULLAS
11473 DEVERALA, MARY JANE LAGSUB
11474 DEVERO, ARCHIE LAUNICO
11475 DEVIBAR, NICOLE JANE VILLANUEVA
11476 DEVIBAR, RONALYN JANE ORELLANA
11477 DEVIENTE, MARIBEL DASAL
11478 DEVILLENA, JEMUEL BEN MARCELO
11479 DEVIO, RAQUEL ORTEGA
11480 DEYGABI, LEA ILISAN
11481 DEYSOLONG, JOVEL CARRERA
11482 DEYTO, AIRA DIVINA
11483 DIABORDO, CECELIA OTERO
11484 DIABORDO, MARA MEL TABUNDA
11485 DIACOR, MARYLYN TORREMOCHA
11486 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
11487 DIADID, LANCE KERWIN YUSI
11488 DIADULA, DHELMER PIOCO
11489 DIALA, LANILYN BENITEZ
11490 DIALING, RIZALINA ONOFRE
11491 DIAMA, MA RACHELLE BESORIO
11492 DIAMANTE, DIODY CAR PITOGO
11493 DIAMANTE, MARJORIE DALISAY
11494 DIAMANTE, MARK EMPOL VILLAFUERTE
11495 DIAMANTE, SHARAH MAE ALQUEZA
11496 DIAMBANGAN, RAQUEL
11497 DIAMLA, MAJIDAH MANALAO
11498 DIAMOS, MARIA CLARETTE INTO
11499 DIAMPUAN, ARAPIA MALOMALO
11500 DIAMSAY, JULIUS GRAGASIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:232 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11501 DIAMSIM, AZZEL ARIETA
11502 DIAMSON, NURHIDAYYA B
11503 DIANA, DIVINIA HIZON
11504 DIANGO, HECTOR PAOLO EGAR
11505 DIANGZON, PEGGIE ANN LAGARE
11506 DIANITO, LETTY PRACULLOS
11507 DIANO, FERDINAND TURA
11508 DIANO, MARY GRACE MANULAT
11509 DIANO, RIZA RUITE
11510 DIANSAY, RANEL ENRIQUEZ
11511 DIAO, DANICA JILL BARBADILLO
11512 DIAO, JULIE ANN ARIZ
11513 DIASANA, ALFRENA JADE BUHAT
11514 DIASANTA, CZARINA JOYCE ALMARIEGO
11515 DIATA CRUZ, JENNY VELORIA
11516 DIAZ, CAMILLE REMPILLO
11517 DIAZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
11518 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY EDIC
11519 DIAZ, DIANA ROSS DAYRIT
11520 DIAZ, DIASAN JR ELEGARLE
11521 DIAZ, DIOMARY GONZALES
11522 DIAZ, FLORENTINO III ROSARIO
11523 DIAZ, GE DUNTON
11524 DIAZ, GENEVA MARCOS
11525 DIAZ, HANNAH CATRINA JIMENEZ
11526 DIAZ, JANE DIZON
11527 DIAZ, JASON GUADALUPE
11528 DIAZ, JEREMY RACHELLE GERONIMO
11529 DIAZ, JERWIN KILAP-KILAP
11530 DIAZ, JEZIEL BRONDIAL
11531 DIAZ, JOAN PUZON
11532 DIAZ, JOANALYN BELDA
11533 DIAZ, JOCELYN VARGAS
11534 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALONA
11535 DIAZ, JOREEL MANZANAS
11536 DIAZ, JOY VILLASPIN
11537 DIAZ, JUNDELL CUYOS
11538 DIAZ, KARREN ABRERA
11539 DIAZ, KEZA JOY BIANTAN
11540 DIAZ, KIMBERLY CAS
11541 DIAZ, LENNIE LIPARANON
11542 DIAZ, MA VILMA BATIQUIN
11543 DIAZ, MAE AURELIO
11544 DIAZ, MANILYN VILLASPIN
11545 DIAZ, MARIA KATRINA VIDAL
11546 DIAZ, MARY ANN CUYAO
11547 DIAZ, MARY CHRISTEL VITALES
11548 DIAZ, MCLEANE AMANDY
11549 DIAZ, MICHELLE PEROCHO
11550 DIAZ, MYRA JOY ABLANZAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:233 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11551 DIAZ, NEIL JOHN TIBAYDE
11552 DIAZ, NIEVA LUCILLE DOLAOCO
11553 DIAZ, PRISCILLA ROSALADA
11554 DIAZ, RIO DE JUAN
11555 DIAZ, RIZZA VICTA
11556 DIAZ, ROSELIA BERNARDINO
11557 DIAZ, SARAH DE JESUS
11558 DIAZ, SHIRLEY ACIERTO
11559 DIAZ, STAR CHERRUBIN VARCA
11560 DIAZ, VICTORIA HELAR
11561 DIBABAO, MARY KAY RUMBAOA
11562 DIBANGKITUN, SAHARA BACOLODAN
11563 DIBARATAN, SORAINA DIMAAMPAO
11564 DIBARATUN, ALIMAYRAH NAGA
11565 DICA, ABUHAZIM TAWANTAWAN
11566 DICATANONGAN, SAADA AGUIP
11567 DICAYAN, JIMEL BASILISO
11568 DICDICAN, MAE ANNE ALCOVER
11569 DICEN, CARMEN BASTAS
11570 DICEN, KISHA MARIE EUSEBIO
11571 DICHE, SUNNY VELARDE
11572 DICHOS, AINA JOYCE REYNOSO
11573 DICHOS, ALBERTO LUCEÑO
11574 DICHOSO, BERNAROSE VILLAS
11575 DICHOSO, NOVELYN MANAGUELOD
11576 DICHOSO, RACEL DELA CRUZ
11577 DICION, MYRINE GENOVE
11578 DICO, GIRLIE MAE HATAMOSA
11579 DICO, MARICEL HEDOQUIO
11580 DICO, RICHARD GAMEZ
11581 DICOS, EMMANUEL JOSE
11582 DICOS, RYAN PAUL TACAY
11583 DICOY, DONNA MAE CALIM
11584 DICTADO, ROSES JOY TOROY
11585 DIDA-AGUN, MONALISA DIMA
11586 DIDELES, BUTCH
11587 DIDELES, GERALYN DE LA GENTE
11588 DIEGO, BEN JOFIL BALLARDA
11589 DIEGO, JERICO MANZANO
11590 DIEGO, LEAH RAY RAPUNZEL BADAJOS
11591 DIEGO, MESHADEL AIKA HERMOSURA
11592 DIEGO, NORMA SHYLA MAE CALUNSAG
11593 DIENTE, ARIEL GALLEGO
11594 DIENTE, BABY ARVEE MONROYO
11595 DIENTRE, MARILOU BESANA
11596 DIESTA, MICHELLE ANN SEVILLA
11597 DIESTA, REYMARK ANTARAN
11598 DIESTO, DAISYRIE QUIDATO
11599 DIESTO, ELIEZER GUMBAN
11600 DIEZ, IVY ROSE LABAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:234 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11601 DIFUNTORUM, JENNIFER COROCOTO
11602 DIFUNTUROM, JENNIFER PORRAS
11603 DIGA, NERESSA BATINGA
11604 DIGAL, CYNTHIA TINAMBACAN
11605 DIGAMON, GLAZY ANGEL OMAS-AS
11606 DIGAMON, LEONCIO BALBERDE
11607 DIGANDANG, KATHERINE KUSAIN
11608 DIGAS, ANAZEL EMPREDO
11609 DIGMAN, ANALYN GLORIA
11610 DIGMAN, IAN EINSTEIN OLEDAN
11611 DIGMAN, ROSE MARIE ESTALLO
11612 DIGNA, MARY GRACE MADERSE
11613 DIGNADICE, PRENCES MAE ADAN
11614 DIGNOMO, WELJON REY TOYLO
11615 DIGNOS, ANDRIE FERNANDEZ
11616 DIGNOS, JHOZIL AMISTOSO
11617 DIGNOS, MARY JOY RODRIGUEZ
11618 DIGNUM, APRIL JANE MANJARES
11619 DIGO, BRYAN RETUBA
11620 DIHAYCO, MERCEDES LINAO
11621 DIJAN, CATHERINE
11622 DILAG, FRANCIS MICHAEL SALINO
11623 DILAY, JOHN LOU AUTIDA
11624 DILAY, SHERILYN OLLAGANGI
11625 DILDIG, JULIUS MADJOS
11626 DILI, EDDARLYN DIAZ
11627 DILIG, CHRISTINE JOYCE GUTIERREZ
11628 DILLERA, IRA JOY DACULA
11629 DILLERA, LEOBHE DELUSO
11630 DILLERA, SHAILLA MAE
11631 DILOY, JUVIE DIANNE COSTA
11632 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE DAYAG
11633 DIMAANDAL, RUBY ANN AUSTRIA
11634 DIMAANGAY, GENNETH LADESMA
11635 DIMAANO, LOUWELLYNE DESINGAÑO
11636 DIMAANO, MARINEL CONCHA
11637 DIMAANO, ROBERT BUENAOBRA
11638 DIMABAYAO, AGNES MORTEGA
11639 DIMABUYU, IRA FAY MERCADO
11640 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN JOY DONDRIANO
11641 DIMACULANGAN, MARIE JOY EVORA
11642 DIMACULANGAN, MHEL DIMACULANGAN
11643 DIMACULANGAN, PHILIP CONCEPCION
11644 DIMAFELIX, JUDITH MALLILLIN
11645 DIMAILIG, JAZZELEA TALAG
11646 DIMAIN, MARK JAYSON TIMBAL
11647 DIMAIN, PATRIZIA ROMINA SUDARIO
11648 DIMAIWAT, ANGELICA CASIAO
11649 DIMAKILING, FAITH BUCIA
11650 DIMALALUAN, RUCHELLE YABAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:235 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11651 DIMALANTA, SARAH JANE PAGUIO
11652 DIMALIBOT, ZARA JANE CABATAY
11653 DIMALIGALIG, AIMEE ABLEN
11654 DIMANDAL, CHARLOTTE ANNE PUNO
11655 DIMANGADAP, EDGAR GERARD SAAVEDRA
11656 DIMAPILIS, ANNALIE ERNI
11657 DIMAPILIS, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
11658 DIMAPILIS, PRINCES MOJICA
11659 DIMAPILIS, RACHEL ANNE FRANCISCO
11660 DIMAPORO, FARHANAH PUNDOGAR
11661 DIMAPUNDUG, JALILA DISOMANGCOP
11662 DIMARANAN, PAULENE JANE ENDOZO
11663 DIMARUN, MERHAM RANGIRIS
11664 DIMAS, JOVELYN PADACO
11665 DIMAS, MARICAR PANGANIBAN
11666 DIMASANGCAY, SAHARA JANE NAVARRO
11667 DIMASUAY, FEVILYN CREDO
11668 DIMASUAY, JOANNE PEREZ
11669 DIMATACOT, GLADYS TUMAYAO
11670 DIMATULAC, DARLYDZ PIEDRAVERDE
11671 DIMAUKOR, MONTASER SANSALUNA
11672 DIMAUNAHAN, ROBERTO VILLONES
11673 DIMAZANA, ANGEL ANNE GASCON
11674 DIMEN, MYRALYN LARGO
11675 DIMLA, MAEVELLE ISIDRO
11676 DINAGAT, RAIHANA DEBING
11677 DINAMLING, NERENE DAG-O
11678 DINAMPO, JOEVEL HISULA
11679 DINANGWATAN, DENIS DOMINGUEZ
11680 DINAPO, RASPBERRY DURIAS
11681 DINEROS, EDLYN ANIBAN
11682 DINGAL, APPLE GRACE RAMISO
11683 DINGAL, ARNEL BULALHOG
11684 DINGAL, RIALENE DIWA
11685 DINGCONG, RACHEL BELOCURA
11686 DINGLASA, AIRES FUENTES
11687 DINGLASA, ARNEL DALIPE
11688 DINGLASAN, JOYCE ANN TOONG
11689 DINGLASAN, SHEENA MARIE EBORA
11690 DINGLE, ROD ORENIA
11691 DINO, BILLY MAURO TOBES
11692 DINO, CORAZON PAJAC
11693 DINOLAN, JANICE DUMANDA
11694 DINOLANG, ROXANNE OMBLERO
11695 DINONG, JOY JULIENS TORATO
11696 DINOPOL, KHRIS DANE VENUS
11697 DINOPOL, ZERCK ALLEN JACINTO
11698 DINOY, ELAINE MAE ALIAS
11699 DINOY, ROMAR BOCTOT
11700 DINQUE, ELENA SUGALA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:236 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11701 DINULAWAN, ROGELIO JR PAIT
11702 DIO, AMELYN DON
11703 DIO, MERCY DOLOTALLAS
11704 DIOCADES, NEKO OCTAVIANO
11705 DIOCAMPO, LYNETTE MELLIZA
11706 DIOCARES, CYNTHIA CABURNAY
11707 DIOCOS, ERNIE VELOSO
11708 DIODOS, REYNANTE BANCE
11709 DIOLA, ANALYN IDIO
11710 DIOLA, EUNICE RADOC
11711 DIOLA, ROSITA LOVETE
11712 DIOLAZO, JANN FRANCIS SALVATIERRA
11713 DIOMANGAY, SUSANIE YABAO
11714 DIONALDO, LYCA GRACE GALICINAO
11715 DIONEDA, CLEY BALCE
11716 DIONEDA, ISAGANI JR PERMITO
11717 DIONESIO, NORIE JANE CABAYAO
11718 DIONGSON, ARJEL ARQUILOS
11719 DIONGSON, DARYL DEE GEFES
11720 DIONICIO, RONEL MALTA
11721 DIONICIO, SHERYL ANN TUMACDER
11722 DIONIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
11723 DIONIO, JOHN DIASNES
11724 DIONISIO, AERON ADRIANO
11725 DIONISIO, CAMILLE OBDIANELA
11726 DIONISIO, DENNIS GUINGUINO
11727 DIONISIO, DONALD DEVIN MACAYAYONG
11728 DIONISIO, FLORINDA BAUTISTA
11729 DIONISIO, JESUS RITOBIS
11730 DIONISIO, KAITHLYN KATE LACAYA
11731 DIONISIO, MARY ANNE FORMARAN
11732 DIONISIO, RUBY JANE IBASCO
11733 DIONISIO, SHIELA MARIE CZARINA LISING
11734 DIONSON, ALVIN CORDOVA
11735 DIOQUINO, MARICEL PERFAS
11736 DIOQUINO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
11737 DIOQUINO, MICHELLE DECENA
11738 DIOSES, DERJOELIN DUMAYAG
11739 DIOTELES, RICHARD DE LA PEÑA
11740 DIPA, DARYL DELA CERNA
11741 DIPAD, ROXAN FEOLINO
11742 DIPALAC, JUAN PAULO NITRO
11743 DIPASUPIL, JESSAH MAY CORTEZ
11744 DIPATUAN, NORHAINA DUCOL
11745 DIPAY, ELAIZA JANE ROMOROSA
11746 DIRAGEN, AISA BARAGUIR
11747 DIRAGON, SAHARA SEDIC
11748 DIRAMPATEN, ANN-NAFI CUAJAO
11749 DIRECTO, JANE LOU VENENCIANO
11750 DIRECTO, MARIA LUISA AMOR BACADON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:237 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11751 DISCAYA, JHERSSANE PALKI
11752 DISCUTIDO, JOHN ERROL GONDRA
11753 DISCUTIDO, LENNIE GONDRA
11754 DISCUTIDO, OLIVER AÑIS
11755 DISEMBARUN, NAFISA IMAM
11756 DISION, MICHELLE BINALHAY
11757 DISMAYA, LUCKY NORMAN TURBANADA
11758 DISOMIMBA, ASIMA ILIAS
11759 DISONGLO, HENRI FRANCISCO
11760 DISOR, REA LOVE GUERRERO
11761 DISTRAJO, MONERA
11762 DISTURA, GEORGE
11763 DISUASIDO, LOBELLE LEGSON
11764 DITA, JUHANIZAH MIMBALAWAG
11765 DITABLAN, JESUS GONZAL
11766 DITALO, ANA MARIEL DELOS SANTOS
11767 DITAN, JOHN RHODOLF CAÑAZARES
11768 DITAONON, MELANIE CONSIGO
11769 DITCHELLA, JENNY PAULINE MARIANO
11770 DITCHING, JESSAH JOY CABALUNA
11771 DITONA, MARY JUNE DEVERA
11772 DIUYAN, REMELIZA JANE CULIJARA
11773 DIVINA, CRISOLOGO DESENGAÑO
11774 DIVINAFLOR, EDMON NEGRETE
11775 DIVINAGRACIA, AGNES DIONIO
11776 DIVINAGRACIA, ELAH MAE PAUSAL
11777 DIVINAGRACIA, ILONAH BACCAY
11778 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY TALDE
11779 DIVINAGRACIA, JONNA MAY TABAMO
11780 DIVINAGRACIA, RIGIE MAGBANUA
11781 DIVINO, DION JR BANDOY
11782 DIWA, ADRIAN CORTEZ
11783 DIWA, GLENN SARMIENTO
11784 DIWA, MARCO ARCEO
11785 DIWA, RODWIN SHAQUILLE HUERTO
11786 DIWAG, MARY GRACE BARRERA
11787 DIWATA, JESSA MARIE CAABAY
11788 DIZO, MIGUEL LOUIS LUALHATI
11789 DIZON, AKINAH JUMAWAN
11790 DIZON, ALVIN RYAN ALCANTARA
11791 DIZON, ALYSSA MARIE PIMENTEL
11792 DIZON, ARVIN PONCE
11793 DIZON, CHARMAINE RIVAS
11794 DIZON, CINDY RIVERA
11795 DIZON, CLYDE MANANSALA
11796 DIZON, DOMINADOR JR NAGUIT
11797 DIZON, ELGEENE ESTANISLAO
11798 DIZON, ETHEL JOY HABANA
11799 DIZON, HANNA LOU OQUINDO
11800 DIZON, JAIRUS EARL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:238 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11801 DIZON, JAMEL LALAS
11802 DIZON, JAYRIC CLARK DUPILAS
11803 DIZON, JERICO ARANAS
11804 DIZON, JEROME VIDAL
11805 DIZON, KAREN SANTOS
11806 DIZON, LEIF MARCELUS AGUSTIN
11807 DIZON, LORENA RAMILO
11808 DIZON, MA RACHAEL MAE GAMORA
11809 DIZON, MYRA BUENVIAJE
11810 DIZON, PERLY QUEEN TACAISAN
11811 DIZON, RACHELLE CAMPILLOS
11812 DIZON, RENE JR DELA CRUZ
11813 DIZON, REYNALD DUMAGUIT
11814 DIZON, RIO VERNA VALENZUELA
11815 DIZON, ROSE ANN MIRANDA
11816 DIZON, RUBI ROSE POLK
11817 DIZON, RUDYLYN PINTOR
11818 DIZON, SANDRA JALANDONI
11819 DIZON, SHEBNA VITACION
11820 DIZON, WILSON SANTOS
11821 DIZON, ZUHARA ABDULA
11822 DIZOR, JENNY SAMSON
11823 DIÑO, GODFREY DACANAY
11824 DIÑO, SHEENALYN ORTEGA
11825 DIÑOSO, CHRISTIAN DINO VILLACORTA
11826 DIÑOSO, MARK RONEL MORA
11827 DIÑOSO, SONNY LESACA
11828 DO-ONG, EUNICE PALALON
11829 DOBLADA, ELREEN BONIFACIO
11830 DOBLADO, MARC ARNOLD TEJERO
11831 DOBLADO, MICHAEL ANGELO AQUINO
11832 DOBLAS, ELEONOR MILLANAS
11833 DOBLAS, JILL KHARENN LOFRANCO
11834 DOBLAS, LOYLYN DE AMOR MAGLANGIT
11835 DOBLAS, RAYJEAN PELOTO
11836 DOBLAS, SARINAH MAE MUÑEZ
11837 DOBLE, MAERABELLE CUYOS
11838 DOCA, ROSSEL FERNANDEZ
11839 DOCENA, DERRICK ALBESA
11840 DOCENA, ELINOR ABUYEN
11841 DOCENA, FRUTO III NARCISO
11842 DOCENA, JANNENA MUGAR
11843 DOCLAN, FELY BETH KIMMAYONG
11844 DOCTA, MARBEILYN ARELLANO
11845 DOCTOR, ALVIN FONOLLERA
11846 DOCTOR, EVARISTO JR AMBOS
11847 DOCTOR, JAYSON REY ENIBA
11848 DOCTOR, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
11849 DODOY, FLORENCIA ING-INGA
11850 DOFELIZ, MARIA GLAIZA CATIPAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:239 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11851 DOFREDO, SAINT FRANCIS TEMBLOR
11852 DOGILLO, GLADYS MACALALAG
11853 DOGPON, JENNEFER LABUAYAN
11854 DOGTA, GERLYN AMOR GERALDINO
11855 DOINOG, RICARDO ANTONIO BASARIO
11856 DOJOLES, CAMILLE ELIZAN
11857 DOJOLES, JESSIELYN SABADO
11858 DOLAR, ERLYN AMANCIO
11859 DOLATRE, MARK JOSEPH GALISIM
11860 DOLDOL, DIVINA GRACE BALONGA
11861 DOLENDO, NEKA MOYA
11862 DOLENDRES, VALERIE FAITH MERIÑO
11863 DOLIENTE, CHARLOTTE TANQUIS
11864 DOLIGON, KIMVERLYN AFABLE
11865 DOLINEN, NOIME ACCATAN
11866 DOLIT, MILBERT REYLA
11867 DOLLAGA, FRENCHEE LEE FRENZ DE LA TORRE
11868 DOLLENTE, ARNOLD MARIANO
11869 DOLLENTE, CATHERINE MACALE
11870 DOLLENTE, JANET MAITHA JAMANDRON
11871 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE JOY DIAZ
11872 DOLLERO, PERLYN TRASMAÑAS
11873 DOLLETE, CHRIZA NABLE
11874 DOLLETE, IVY GRACE CHIEFE
11875 DOLLETE, TANYA VENUSA FLORES
11876 DOLO, ZIMRI BACATE
11877 DOLOGUIN, JOEL FONZO
11878 DOLOGUIN, MARY JANE CAPRICHO
11879 DOLON, ABIGAIL ANNE RESARI
11880 DOLON, JANE BARSOLASO
11881 DOLOR, CARRIE JANE ERVITE
11882 DOLOR, JOHN BREN MACANDOG
11883 DOLOR, LUVIE BUDOLLO
11884 DOLOR, MARK KEVIN NICAR
11885 DOLOR, REGINE CARL VILLARAZA
11886 DOLOR, SHYNE HUEVOS
11887 DOLOREL, MARITIS RANARA
11888 DOLORES, EMELYN LEGASPI
11889 DOLORES, JEBBIE ARCUENO
11890 DOLORES, REMY TIPAL
11891 DOLORFO, RAZEL GETALADA
11892 DOLOROSA, JUNALIE SOLIGUIN
11893 DOLOTALLAS, DONNABEL DUNGOG
11894 DOLTEO, MYLENE DUMANOG
11895 DOMADIEGO, SHIRLEY ANNE VALENCIA
11896 DOMAGAS, ABEGAIL GALLANO
11897 DOMAN, ALMIRA MENDOZA
11898 DOMANICO, SENEN JR BIAG
11899 DOMANOG, JOSEPH VINCENT TORCULAS
11900 DOMAOT, NHOR HANNAH OLAMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:240 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11901 DOMASIG, APRIL ROSE LOPEZ
11902 DOMASIG, MARICEL DE LEON
11903 DOMASIG, ROMEL CALDERON
11904 DOMDOM, NICO DINO
11905 DOMECIA, HEZIL JANE CACAY
11906 DOMEDE, PHOEBE MUTONG
11907 DOMEN, LOISE ANJOLEN
11908 DOMENG, MARIA ESTRELLA FERRER
11909 DOMINCEL, JENNY FERNANDEZ
11910 DOMINCIL, CHARITY GRAIL HERMIRITA APILADO
11911 DOMINCIL, LEA LAGUER
11912 DOMINCIL, SHERLYN JOY GALABAY
11913 DOMINGO, ABER-GY GANDIA
11914 DOMINGO, AGNES GARAIS
11915 DOMINGO, ANGELICA BANGOYNA
11916 DOMINGO, ARBY PAGLINAWAN
11917 DOMINGO, ARNOLD JR MANZANO
11918 DOMINGO, ARNULFO LOPEZ
11919 DOMINGO, CELY JANE NAVARRO
11920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GILBERT GADON
11921 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY COMA
11922 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA MAE BOMBONGAN
11923 DOMINGO, DANILYN NABARTEY
11924 DOMINGO, DEBBIE IDYL PRIETO
11925 DOMINGO, DIONICIA SAN GABRIEL
11926 DOMINGO, ELLAINE BERNARDO
11927 DOMINGO, EMMILY CAPACIA
11928 DOMINGO, GEARBHELLE CHEYEN VIESCA
11929 DOMINGO, HONEY GRACE BRIEVA
11930 DOMINGO, IVY GRACE DULDULAO
11931 DOMINGO, JAMES JR SARGENTO
11932 DOMINGO, JANE QUILOÑA
11933 DOMINGO, JAYNELLE GOPEZ
11934 DOMINGO, JAYVEE BADI
11935 DOMINGO, JEROM REYES
11936 DOMINGO, JERVY CAYABAN
11937 DOMINGO, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
11938 DOMINGO, JOHN HAROLD CLAUDIO
11939 DOMINGO, JOMERICK FERIA
11940 DOMINGO, JOPHINE SAMSON
11941 DOMINGO, JOSELEE MADALURA
11942 DOMINGO, KATHERINE TOMAS
11943 DOMINGO, KEVIN MAKK TUAZON
11944 DOMINGO, KRISTINE BENAVIDEZ
11945 DOMINGO, LANI DE GUZMAN
11946 DOMINGO, LORAINE PALIJO
11947 DOMINGO, MARK JOHN RIVAD
11948 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BALONZO
11949 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE ANN ANACA
11950 DOMINGO, NATHAN JOEL TABUADA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:241 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

11951 DOMINGO, NIKKO JAVIER
11952 DOMINGO, NOVY PALAGUD
11953 DOMINGO, R-JAY SALAZAR
11954 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE CALABAZARON
11955 DOMINGO, ROVELYN AGUINALDO
11956 DOMINGO, SAMUEL JR MATEO
11957 DOMINGO, SHARLENE MAE MILLET
11958 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE FAYE CAUAN
11959 DOMINGO, SHEENA RATUM
11960 DOMINGO, VIANCA DIANNE CANCINO
11961 DOMINGO, VIDA BUNCAYO
11962 DOMINGO, WILSON LIGMAYO
11963 DOMINGUEZ, AHZENETH MARAVE
11964 DOMINGUEZ, ALLEN JOSHUA ROQUE
11965 DOMINGUEZ, CARMELA PATRICIA ARAGON
11966 DOMINGUEZ, ELYN JORING
11967 DOMINGUEZ, HELEN CAINAP
11968 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA MAE BAYAS
11969 DOMINGUEZ, JESSAH MAE CORDERO
11970 DOMINGUEZ, MAE MARIE WEE
11971 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA CHRISTA LEAH GONZALES
11972 DOMINGUEZ, RICA ESPIRITU
11973 DOMINGUEZ, SHANEAL DE LEON
11974 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA BOLAÑO
11975 DOMINIC, GERALDIN MONTEJO
11976 DOMINICE, NOEL DE LARA
11977 DOMIQUEL, DORIS MASECAMPO
11978 DOMOGAN, JENNA MANUEL
11979 DOMOPOY, ROSE STEPHANIE GAAS
11980 DOMOSMOG, GENILYN PATIGA
11981 DOMPOR, QUEENIE BELLE SILVA
11982 DOMUGHO, NEANE CLIFF GARGAR
11983 DON, DARWIN GAZO
11984 DON, PRINCES JOY FLORES
11985 DONA-AL, NORINE BATO-ON
11986 DONAIRE, MARISON SAYSON
11987 DONASCO, CARIEL MARIE TESORO
11988 DONASCO, HANNAH GARCIANO
11989 DONASCO, KRISCHELLE CASUNDO
11990 DONASCO, KRISTELLE CASUNDO
11991 DONASCO, RIZA JOY RAMOS
11992 DONASCO, RUTH ANNE MAGALONA
11993 DONATO, JADALYN UNCIANO
11994 DONATO, JASMIN JUGAL
11995 DONATO, MEDILYN ARANDIA
11996 DONATO, ROSIE LAURETA
11997 DONAYRE, IVY SALAZAR
11998 DONAYRE, RICHEL DESABILLE
11999 DONCILLO, IAN ZANDRO CENTINO
12000 DONCILLO, RHOCELYN FRANCISCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:242 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12001 DONDON, JAYNIE POCSON
12002 DONDOYANO, MARICAR GRAY
12003 DONDRIANO, JONARD GABOR
12004 DONES, DONARD JOHN TENERIFE
12005 DONGAIL, GIEZEL FAITH AGWILANG
12006 DONGALO, KRISNA JOY ACOJEDO
12007 DONGCO, MIGUELA ENDRINA
12008 DONGCOY, LOURLAIN JANE DAING
12009 DONGEL, REY BUTASLAC
12010 DONGLAY, CATHRINE DAYAG
12011 DONGUILA, JOANNE NAVARROZA
12012 DONIETO, ELIZOR BRIOL
12013 DONILA, DESIREE LUBAT
12014 DONIÑOS, KRISTEL ANNE VILLALUNA
12015 DONOR, NARCISA VALENZUELA
12016 DONQUE, IVY CAÑETE
12017 DOOC, MA FE DON
12018 DOONG, GAUDIOSO JR ROTONI
12019 DOPIN, ALGELYN SNYDER
12020 DOQUEZA, MAEBELLE DONDON
12021 DORADO, CRYSTAL JADE BACERRA
12022 DORADO, FITZ GERALD DEQUINA
12023 DORADO, JENELYN CARDIÑO
12024 DORADO, JINKY MORTEGA
12025 DORADO, LENELYN PARADO
12026 DORADO, LUCKY MAY LEGARA
12027 DORADO, PAOLO FLORIANO
12028 DORADO, RENALYN PELAEZ
12029 DORADO, ROSA VILMA ROCETA
12030 DORAN, JENNYFER MAYO
12031 DORDAS, SUZETTE QUIRAO
12032 DORHIMO, ANDRO SAMILLANO
12033 DORIA, JECHIE PAMPUAN
12034 DORIA, JONAH GRACE RIVAS
12035 DORIA, ZAIRA GUEN DAPULAG
12036 DORIAS, LEOMAR CABALLERO
12037 DORIGO, JAYSON DULAY
12038 DORILAG, ROGELIO JR TERIOTE
12039 DORIMON, RONALD CARMELOTES
12040 DORIQUEZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑOL
12041 DOROGA, JUVY DE ANTONIO
12042 DOROIN, ALYANA MARJORIE BERNALES
12043 DOROJA, CAREN LINOGON
12044 DOROJA, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
12045 DOROJA, VINCENT ATAYLAR
12046 DOROLIAT, FLORINDA
12047 DOROMAL, PAMELA MAY ARSAGA
12048 DORONELA, RINA CECILIA PANOTES
12049 DORONILA, BENHUR PALMA
12050 DORONILA, CHONA ACOSTA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:243 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12051 DORONIO, PAOLO ROMAN VILLAR
12052 DOROS, CYRAH DELA CRUZ
12053 DOROTEO, RACQUEL PEREZ
12054 DOROTHEO, JINAMIE ALMOGUERA
12055 DOSDOS, MA DOLLY
12056 DOSPUEBLOS, SARAH MAE PLAZOS
12057 DOTAROT, LADY LEE JANDAYAN
12058 DOTIMAS, JAMIE VALENCIA
12059 DOTIMAS, MELIZA DALAGUIADO
12060 DOYDORA, NIÑO NICOLAI SALE
12061 DOYDOY, ISABEL BUTEL
12062 DOYDOY, MA JOSIE YUPTE
12063 DOYONGAN, LUDJELE LUMAPAS
12064 DOÑA, ALJON COLIPANO
12065 DOÑA, REVINA LACUESTA
12066 DRAPER, ARABELA HABIB
12067 DRAPER, HAMZAHARI ANDAL
12068 DREQUITO, AIRA SHAYNE AQUINO
12069 DRESSER, JOHN FRANKLIN
12070 DREU, MA TERESA GUANTERO
12071 DRIS, MARY JOY CASTILLO
12072 DRIZ, MARIA SOCORRO CAL
12073 DU, ANNE PHOEBE FERRER
12074 DU, FLOR DELIZ SIENES
12075 DU, PEARL MARIE GUMERA
12076 DUAG, MA SYRIL PARTO
12077 DUALLO, JOANNE MARIE MAHINAY
12078 DUARIO, MYRNA REYES
12079 DUAY, ROLDAN JR SAUMAT
12080 DUAZO, CATHERINE DENIEGA
12081 DUAZO, MA IVANIE ARSENIO
12082 DUBLIN, GLADICE GACRAMA
12083 DUBLIN, MAELFLOR BRIZO
12084 DUBLIN, VINCE JOSEPH ASOY
12085 DUCALA, JANRYL VALDEZ
12086 DUCALANG, SARAH MAE FIEL
12087 DUCAY, LEA ARRANGUEZ
12088 DUCHA, AIZA MANALO
12089 DUCO, MA AILEAH JANE EROY
12090 DUCSA, DANICA DELA CRUZ
12091 DUCSA, RACHELLE LIGUTAN
12092 DUCTA, ERICH LEIGH CABACANG
12093 DUCUSIN, DEVINE BULA
12094 DUCUSIN, GINALYN CARPIO
12095 DUDAS, MARLINE DELA CRUZ
12096 DUE, EMILY GALANG
12097 DUE, JOSHEL TUCANTE
12098 DUERME, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
12099 DUERO, CLARISSE ANTOINETTE TUD
12100 DUERO, JENNIFER LUPIBA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:244 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12101 DUERO, SHELLA ORNOS
12102 DUETES, KRISTINE GUNTING
12103 DUEÑAS, JASON ARE
12104 DUEÑAS, JULIE ANN ALCALA
12105 DUEÑAS, VIRA MAY PUTONG
12106 DUGAY, GEMALYN MATIAS
12107 DUGENO, AIMIE JOY QUIDORES
12108 DUGHO, MENCHIE CAPANGPANGAN
12109 DUGO, RENANTE CAPINPIN
12110 DUHAC, ZHAN KIRBEY PLAZA
12111 DUHAYLONGSOD, IRISH LOVELY CORTEZ
12112 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ANN-RETCHELLE DEGALA
12113 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GLADYST DUNGOG
12114 DUHIG, ELEANOR TALARO
12115 DUHIG, JEANA FAY GARGAR
12116 DUHIG, WILMA MANDUZO
12117 DUKA, MABEL EBIO
12118 DULA, CARMENA JEAN DELIMA
12119 DULA, JESSABEL NAZARIO
12120 DULAG, RACQUEL GRACE MANGILI
12121 DULANAS, MARJORY ARREZA
12122 DULANGON, ROXANNE CABAHUG
12123 DULATRE, MERYLL DE GUZMAN
12124 DULAY, CHRISTIAN PARROCHA
12125 DULAY, DELMO AMFAN
12126 DULAY, IVAN CARL ILARDE
12127 DULAY, JEAN ISHRAEL LINAO
12128 DULAY, JOHN FLORENCIO AMPAN
12129 DULAY, KARIM FORTEZA
12130 DULAY, MARISSA BARCELON
12131 DULAY, MARIVIT UGAY
12132 DULAY, MARK ANGELBERT BASTO
12133 DULAY, MAY ROCES GARGANTA
12134 DULAY, REVIRESA CALIBAY
12135 DULAY, RINA MAE GONZALES
12136 DULAY, ROEL MANDIN
12137 DULAY, ROMMEL PAJAC
12138 DULAY, RUBILYN CASILLA
12139 DULAYBA, JANETH LUISON
12140 DULCE, CHARLENE ANNE SAMANIEGO
12141 DULCE, CLARIZA MAE BACANI
12142 DULDULAO, ALGIE CLAVERIA
12143 DULDULAO, MARK ANTHONY CALIWAG
12144 DULDULAO, RHOD CARLO GATACILO
12145 DULFO, ANNA KRIS LAGRIMAS
12146 DULGUIME, MARIA TERESA PIEDAD
12147 DULHAO, ROEMME MARIE OBRADAS
12148 DULIN, CHRISTIAN MANGULAD
12149 DULLA, DANNIBEN SUMAYA
12150 DULLANO, JOSE III DAUGDAUG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:245 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12151 DULLANO, RINALYN CLENISTA
12152 DULLER, DAISY SALINEL
12153 DULLETE, NIDA EASTER FESTIN
12154 DULLIN, LAURENCE JOANNAH SELLOTE
12155 DULLIYAO, ALYJAYFORD DUMAGUING
12156 DULNUAN, CELYN DUMAYAHON
12157 DULNUAN, CHRISTINA GATIC
12158 DULNUAN, JOCELYN OTANA
12159 DULNUAN, MARYCRIS BAROC
12160 DULNUAN, NYMPHA TUMITIT
12161 DULNUAN, PEDELOU ALIGUYON
12162 DULNUAN, ROWENA DULNUAN
12163 DULO, LIZETTE CHRISTINE LOMIBAO
12164 DULTRA, MARISAN TRINIDAD
12165 DULYOK, RACHEL APPACO
12166 DULYONGAN, DIANA CALUBAT
12167 DULYONGAN, HEIDI DALUPING
12168 DUMABOC, ALJESSA YBAÑEZ
12169 DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER TOY-ORADA
12170 DUMADAOG, MICHELLE GILAYO
12171 DUMADAPAT, AMANDA FAE BUMANGLAG
12172 DUMADARA, CHERRY CASTAÑEDA
12173 DUMAG, AILEEN PAGUD
12174 DUMAGAN, DOMINIC TARE
12175 DUMAGAY, JUHAIRAH BANTUAS
12176 DUMAGCAO, HARRIET LOVELY ABELGOS
12177 DUMAGPI, JOECEL HUNDANA
12178 DUMAGUINA, RAFFY MACADAEG
12179 DUMAGUING, MELBERT LACAMBRA
12180 DUMAGUING, PRUDENCIO JR BASILIO
12181 DUMAGUIO, JESSA BAGUIO
12182 DUMAGUIT, YVONNE GRACE CALUMBA
12183 DUMALAG, HONEY JANE QUIROY
12184 DUMALAG, MARIFE DECANO
12185 DUMALAGAN, CARISSA DUMANON
12186 DUMALAGAN, JENNY ZAMBRANO
12187 DUMALANGAY, MARIVIC DA-ANG
12188 DUMALUAN, DAISY GABATO
12189 DUMAN-AG, MIKE JR BUCOG
12190 DUMANACAL, ALLYN AMPIS
12191 DUMANAY, MIELYN TAIPAN
12192 DUMANCAS, MICHAEL ACE AGUSTINO
12193 DUMANGCAS, MYRA LIZ CHIU
12194 DUMANGENG, RUTH PUGUON
12195 DUMAPE, LIEZL LUMAPAS
12196 DUMAPLIN, JACKIELOU MAGPAROC
12197 DUMAPLIN, JANE CARIÑO
12198 DUMAQUITA, ROSE ANN DAEP
12199 DUMARAN, SHIELA MARIE LEAL
12200 DUMARAOG, CRISTINE ANNETTE ELIZAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:246 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12201 DUMAS, JAYSON KARL DALES
12202 DUMAS, RANNY MAASIN
12203 DUMASIS, JOY MAE LAPIAD
12204 DUMAWA, JUDY DUMAWA
12205 DUMAYA, MARY ROSE VETRIOLO
12206 DUMAYAS, AGATHA BARDOC
12207 DUMAYAS, RINA SAYCO
12208 DUMLAO, APRIL SIASON
12209 DUMLAO, CANDICE JEAN EMBANGAN
12210 DUMLAO, KRISTLE MARYJOY HERNANDEZ
12211 DUMLAO, LIGAYA FE PARIS
12212 DUMLAO, MARK JOSEPH BAUTISTA
12213 DUMOLONG, LEZLIE PENION
12214 DUMOLONG, RISHA MAE CELORIO
12215 DUMOS, NANCY SANTOS
12216 DUMOTAN, HAZEL JANE LAHAYON
12217 DUMPA, RONA MAE REQUILME
12218 DUNCARA, NORLYN DE LA PEÑA
12219 DUNGAN, EUNICE ARMIE STA ANA
12220 DUNGCA, ABEGAIL BERIÑA
12221 DUNGCA, ANGELA ROSE ROSARIO
12222 DUNGCA, ANNE MARGARETTE MANZANO
12223 DUNGCA, ARTURO III SALAK
12224 DUNGCA, PIA LORRAINE NERA
12225 DUNGCA, RALPH MICHAEL DAVID
12226 DUNGCA, ROSE ANN DAYRIT
12227 DUNGO, JAYBEE MAGLALANG
12228 DUNGO, JULIE ANN MAGLALANG
12229 DUNGOG, JANET AUTOR
12230 DUNGOG, KAREN AUTOR
12231 DUNGOG, MA ANGELICA ESCOREAL
12232 DUNKEN, CYRILL PAUL HERRERA
12233 DUNOL, MARJONETTE NALOG
12234 DUPA, JERRY ENOCINTE
12235 DUPAL, LALYN CABARDO
12236 DUPAL, MARLYN VARRON
12237 DUPAL-AG, SHARMAE PABIONA
12238 DUPIANO, ALVIN BALIENGAN
12239 DUPIO, ELEJOY SUCAL
12240 DUPIO, SHEILA MARIZ ZAMORA
12241 DUPIT, VINA MAE REYES
12242 DUQUE, ALBERTO DE LOS SANTOS
12243 DUQUE, DANICA GAYOMA
12244 DUQUE, LAHAINA PRINCESS BATO
12245 DUQUE, MARIFE ALTURA
12246 DUQUE, MELANIE VITAO
12247 DUQUE, NEZEL CARUB
12248 DUQUE, RAMONCHITO JR BARIA
12249 DUQUE, REYNALYN BAYACA
12250 DUQUE, ROLAN MICHAEL GABRIEL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:247 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12251 DURA, DAIZA KIM JUAYANG
12252 DURA, JUFFER ROMAGOS
12253 DURA, MARVIE CELICIOUS
12254 DURAN, AYELYNNE SOCO
12255 DURAN, CHRISTIAN RESPICIO
12256 DURAN, DARIUS BOMBI DELMORO
12257 DURAN, DOMINADOR JR LUMBO
12258 DURAN, FELMARK OPANA
12259 DURAN, FELY PAPELLERO
12260 DURAN, GEORGE FRANCIS MACARAYAN
12261 DURAN, JONATHAN ASNA
12262 DURAN, MERIAN ABARCA
12263 DURAN, PAUL HENRY VILLANUEVA
12264 DURAN, RACHELLE TALLO
12265 DURAN, ROMNICK VINCENT MANILA
12266 DURANA, BERNARD ERICSON ROMERO
12267 DURANGO, JOBERT CARLOTA
12268 DURANGO, NOVIE ABO-ABO
12269 DURANGO, RUTH AUSTRIA
12270 DURANGPARANG, IVY JEAN LAMBUNAO
12271 DURANO, CHERRY MAE GONZALES
12272 DURANO, JOANA MICHELLE MUICO
12273 DURANO, JOSE REY BARRIGA
12274 DURANO, MARY ANN AKMAN
12275 DURANO, REDINDO ANDO
12276 DURANTE, EMMA PAGNAS
12277 DURANTE, GAILWIN QUIZON
12278 DURDAS, NIÑO PAGANTIAN
12279 DUREMDES, PATRICK BRIAN TEAD
12280 DURIAN, CRISEL TELAN
12281 DURIAS, IAN DOMINGO
12282 DURIAS, JOSEPH MIRANDA
12283 DURIAS, MICHELL COLOLOT
12284 DUROAN, USMAN LUMABAO
12285 DURON, NOVIE BARRIENTOS
12286 DUROPAN, ALDRIN JADE SY
12287 DUROPAN, JARREL SUA
12288 DUROY, ROPERT THOM ARCIPE
12289 DURUIN, KEVIN PATULAY
12290 DURUMPILI, BERLIN FAJARDO
12291 DUSAL, MIKEE BUSLATAN
12292 DUSARAN, ZENCYL GUMOP-AS
12293 DUSONG, MICHELLE GRACE ALLADO
12294 DUTCHER, GLENDA CARDINOZA
12295 DUTERTE, JANICE LABRAGUE
12296 DUYA, MARY MAY CAMARADOR
12297 DUYA, PIA RIVERA
12298 DUYAC, CHERRY MAY VILLAREAL
12299 DUYOT, KEJZHYL MULANG
12300 DUÑGO, CHARMEINE LEYSON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:248 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12301 DY, CHERYL DELA LUNA
12302 DY, DAYANARA NICHOL CELERA
12303 DY, JIECEL DIANNE CASIL
12304 DY, KYMBHYRLY FAYE BALDONADO
12305 DY, MARIA RIEZA COSTILLAS
12306 EAMIGUEL, ANN MARIE JENDE BECAMON
12307 EAMILAO, BELINDA CAMULLO
12308 EARNSHAW, ANDRE HENRY JAMEIRO
12309 EBALCA, CHIA CHIN EDULAG
12310 EBALE, ELGIE DUGOS
12311 EBALE, VANESSA ACAPULCO
12312 EBALIN, JASMIN SANTIAGO
12313 EBALO, MABEL RIALUBIN
12314 EBARAT, KRENTZ GULLIEM
12315 EBARDONE, LUIS PAULO CANO
12316 EBARSABAL, MARISSA LAPARAN
12317 EBAÑEZ, LORENA VALLOTA
12318 EBDANI, REGINA ROSE OSIAS
12319 EBDAO, GERALDINE SUPAT
12320 EBE, ELLA MAE BAS
12321 EBERO, JASMINE PANOPIO
12322 EBETO, CARLO SEGUNLA
12323 EBIDO, JHONNA TICONG
12324 EBILANE, CHARITO ERMITA
12325 EBIN, MAE ANNE LABENDIA
12326 EBIO, ARVIN
12327 EBIO, JULIE ANN BERNADIT
12328 EBIO, MA CATHERINE BELLEN
12329 EBIO, MAILY ROSE PASCUA
12330 EBITNER, DESERIE APAGALANG
12331 EBIZA, JEZEL ERICA SINGATAO
12332 EBLAHAN, DEVINA MANGETAG
12333 EBO, RUBY JIMENEZ
12334 EBOL, ROLAND RAGASA
12335 EBONITE, CHARISSE INOVERO
12336 EBORA, KATHERINE PAGSINOHIN
12337 EBORA, RAMHEL JOHN DELMO
12338 EBRADA, CYRELJOY MOSQUERA
12339 EBRADA, GEFER TALOBAN
12340 EBRAHIM, MORSALIIN ABA
12341 EBRAHIM, MUSARAFAH ISLAY
12342 EBRAHIM, SAHAR EVE LEDESMA
12343 EBREO, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
12344 EBREO, KARL JOHN DE VERA
12345 EBRON, MARETIE ANDALIS
12346 EBSOLO, JUDI ANN ORNIDO
12347 EBSOLO, LYN JEAN ABABA
12348 EBUENGA, CHARLOTTE DY
12349 EBUENGA, PRECIOUS ANNE LADINES
12350 EBUETADA, LORISA JOY CLEMEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:249 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12351 EBUÑA, APRIL ROSE SUMAYANG
12352 ECALDRE, REINA JOY DADO
12353 ECANG, VENREY SENM SANTOS
12354 ECAO, NORRE JOY KONNEK
12355 ECARMA, CHARIES MAE CABALLERO
12356 ECAT, MERCEDES TENEBRO
12357 ECHAGUE, ERVIN TAMPUS
12358 ECHALAS, DOMINADOR JR ESTABILLO
12359 ECHALAS, ROCHELE ANNE AVILES
12360 ECHALUCE, RAJINIE ROBELO
12361 ECHANO, MA LUISA DESANTORES
12362 ECHANO, RINNA NOLASCO
12363 ECHAURE, JOEBELLEN RABE
12364 ECHAVEZ, FRANCIS RIO MAE TAGA-OC
12365 ECHAVEZ, KARL LYNN ROSALES
12366 ECHAVEZ, MARIA LOUISE SARGADO
12367 ECHAVEZ, RAZEL MAE TIZON
12368 ECHAVEZ, TERENCE GERALD GERALLA
12369 ECHEMANI, JAN-JAN BAYABAN
12370 ECHEVERIA, ROVIECH JOHN MABALE
12371 ECHOGA, ROGEN GARUTA
12372 ECHON, DEMI DIANA PADRE
12373 ECHUAL, MANUELITO JR BASARTE
12374 ECITO, ALDRIN ALDRICH VITUALLA
12375 ECLARINAL, VENZUS JOAN HOSEÑA
12376 ECLARINO, JULIENNE GALLANO
12377 ECLARINO, MARK DEO MALONG
12378 ECLE, JOMARI EMBATE
12379 ECLE, MARY JEAN RALLIA
12380 ECLEO, DEAN ANTHONY BABELONIA
12381 ECLIPSE, ALONAH JEAN GERSIN
12382 ECO, JEAN MAE AMANTE
12383 ECO, ZAYDEE ASPECTO
12384 ECONAR, CHERRY ANN ANTECRISTO
12385 ECONAR, MEZIEL LOU SIENES
12386 ECONAS, GERALD PARBA
12387 ECOT, EARLY JANE CABATAÑA
12388 ECOY, VALERIE
12389 EDAR, RODEL MAGDADARO
12390 EDAÑO, QUINNIE LOR TINAY
12391 EDAÑOL, ANGELYN CENAS
12392 EDEJER, MAILYN ESTRABILLO
12393 EDELLO, JENNIFER PAGADUAN
12394 EDEN, LETCHEL RACHO
12395 EDEN, RACQUEL OCAMPO
12396 EDER, GEORGIELYN JUADA
12397 EDER, KEVIN CONSIGO
12398 EDERANGO, CHRISTINE ROSE LUTAWAN
12399 EDERANGO, JACEL MAE LUTAWAN
12400 EDICA, MA VILLE GLADYS CAHUCOM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:250 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12401 EDICAGOTO, RICHARD JAYSON
12402 EDIG, JESSICA DULAY
12403 EDILLO, JUDITH VIERNES
12404 EDILLO, RONALD SUGUI
12405 EDILLOR, DUVISA GALANZA
12406 EDILLOR, FLORA MAE BANGOT
12407 EDILLORANA, LILIBETH DALIT
12408 EDIMBURGO, RIZY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
12409 EDISANE, ELLEN JANE ESPIRITU
12410 EDIZA, JASMIN JOY DAGUMAN
12411 EDMA, JAMES RYAN ESPINOSA
12412 EDMILAO, KAREN ROSE ALBOLERAS
12413 EDNALAGIM, LORYGEAN LOMIBAO
12414 EDO, ARNEL LACAPAG
12415 EDOROT, LAIFANIE MEJILA
12416 EDPALIN, REGINE ECHAURE
12417 EDPALINA, KWENY MARIE BALDELOVAR
12418 EDQUID, CRISTINE JOY SUCILAN
12419 EDQUILANG, NANCY QUIETA
12420 EDRADA, JONAH UCOL
12421 EDRADAN, EDWARD ABIQUE
12422 EDRADAN, GRACE ANN VARQUEZ
12423 EDRALIN, MARY JOY RUDA
12424 EDRALIN, RACHEL LUBASAN
12425 EDRES, ALIYAH TAMBI
12426 EDRIA, SNOOKY DASCO
12427 EDRIS, NORHAYA MANGURUN
12428 EDROLIN, AILNANN REY CUERQUIS
12429 EDROSO, ROSELLE JINKEE CORONICA
12430 EDUARTE, MARJORIE FELISILDA
12431 EDULAN, GUADALUPE GUILLENA
12432 EDULSA, VIRGILIO JR AJOC
12433 EDZRA, MOHAIMEN GUIAPAL
12434 EFE, JOE MARIE LIMOSNERO
12435 EGAMA, CHERRYL SUE ABUZO
12436 EGAMINO, MARIANE HANNA BUSTAMANTE
12437 EGAR, REINA ELIZA TOBIAS
12438 EGASAN, MARY JANE BATUIGAS
12439 EGE, ANNABELLE LASTIMOSO
12440 EGONIA, JENE ROSE RAGANOT
12441 EGONIO, MARIA MACASA
12442 EGOS, EDLYN INODIO
12443 EGOS, HYACINTH BOLO
12444 EGSOLIN, JOAN HULOG
12445 EGUIA, ARRIZ GAILANAN
12446 EGUIA, CHRISTINE SACDALAN
12447 EGUIA, MELVI CAPUNO
12448 EGUIAB, CATHERINE JOY ILIGAN
12449 EGUICO, LOVELY GEGRIMOS
12450 EIJANSANTOS, LIEZEL TORIBIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:251 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12451 EIJANSANTOS, MA GINA DAYTO
12452 EITO, LYRA FURIO
12453 EJANDRA, JEFFERSON LOMOTOS
12454 EJERCITO, MA JURILYN SOCORRO
12455 ELACIO, RED LOUIS VILLANUEVA
12456 ELACION, JULIE ANN VICTORIO
12457 ELAGO, GENEVA WINONA VILA
12458 ELAMBRE, KEA SUNRISE LORIO
12459 ELAN, MARK ACE AMORA
12460 ELAO, MAY ANN APAREJADO
12461 ELARDO, NICE ARCEÑO
12462 ELARDO, RONABELLE MERCADO
12463 ELARDO, ROSIE JANE RAZ
12464 ELAURZA, REYMARK LASTRILLA
12465 ELCAMEL, AHNALYN LAMPAYA
12466 ELCANO, ELGIN GEROLA
12467 ELCANO, NORY LUIS
12468 ELCANO, RUBYLOU AUSTRIA
12469 ELCHICO, JEFFREY YALA
12470 ELEAZAR, CHERMAINE DEL RIO
12471 ELEAZAR, KRISTHIEN HERNANDEZ
12472 ELEAZAR, MIKAELA VIKTORIA
12473 ELEAZAR, REGINA MARIE SUMAHIT
12474 ELECCION, RODERICK REBECCA
12475 ELECCION, WILBERT ELAYDO
12476 ELECHO, MARIA RONA ALELUYA
12477 ELECTONA, FAITH FAUSTO
12478 ELECTONA, MAR KAI SAIR SANCHEZ
12479 ELEDA, GRACHELLA MARIZ BUROG
12480 ELEDIA, EMELITA MAYORDO
12481 ELEDIA, MARJORIE SIOSAN
12482 ELEGINO, BLAZEL ANN OBEÑITA
12483 ELEGINO, HANNA JANE MABBUN
12484 ELEN, JOYCE ANNE
12485 ELEN, KAREN MAE LAZARTE
12486 ELENTORES, ANGELIE GRACE DE LOS REYES
12487 ELENTORIO, JHORWIN CALIJAN
12488 ELEP, GENNEVIE LO PRIEGO
12489 ELEPTICO, MARK ASHER DENOSTA
12490 ELESERIO, JAYLYN JAMORA
12491 ELESIO, GELLIE CASUL
12492 ELESIO, MARY ROSE ORTADO
12493 ELESTERIO, AMOR MIA LAMA
12494 ELEUTERIO, RUVILYN MARZAN
12495 ELFONDO, MARY GRACE FORDAN
12496 ELGUERRA, MAY FLOR BASADRE
12497 ELIAGA, JANET CENIZA
12498 ELIAGA, SHIELA-LYNE AQUIO
12499 ELIC, ALAN EBARLE
12500 ELICAN, GERALDIN SARONA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:252 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12501 ELICOT, FEVEE CASTROVERDE
12502 ELIGADO, SHERYL BRIOLA
12503 ELIJAY, JUSTINE FAYE LOPEZ
12504 ELIN, DARELYN AGUELO
12505 ELING, CLARIBEL SUSAS
12506 ELIOREG, JANETTE JEAN AUGUSTO
12507 ELIOREG, SERGELL FLORES
12508 ELIOREG, SHERWIN FLORES
12509 ELIPIO, THEA MARGARETTE ROLDAN
12510 ELIS, JANINE MARIE DE CASTRO
12511 ELISAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DE ALDAY
12512 ELISAN, NUESENPIL VICTORIANO
12513 ELISES, DREXLLER JHON NACANANG
12514 ELITIONG, RAYSHEL MAE PRADO
12515 ELIVERA, PRECIOUS FELMAR ARABEJO
12516 ELIZAGA, ROSE LELY LLARENAS
12517 ELIZALDE, SHERIDAN PACIS
12518 ELIZARDE, ROSELYN SIBAYAN
12519 ELLA, AUGUSTINA MARIE QUIALQUIAL
12520 ELLADO, ANTHONY MAGALLANES
12521 ELLADORA, CHERRY MAE VILLARIN
12522 ELLADORA, JEZEL HERRERO
12523 ELLAGA, KATHRINA ROSE CAJA
12524 ELLAMAR, ROEL SUBIDO
12525 ELLAO, QUENNIE GATDULA
12526 ELLERAN, STEPHANIE GACHO
12527 ELLESO, MARY MAE HERMACHUELOS
12528 ELLI, HAMRIYA ANNE YANSON
12529 ELLO, APRIL JANE LLUISMA
12530 ELLO, EDUARDO MERIALES
12531 ELLO, SHERYL CLOZA
12532 ELLOREN, LAURENE EDRIS
12533 ELLORIMO, CHRYSTEIN DAPAR
12534 ELLORIMO, KAREN BENITO
12535 ELLORIMO, REGEAN UDTOHAN
12536 ELLORIMO, ROBERT ALCALA
12537 ELLORIN, BRIAN JAMES LIGAWAN
12538 ELLORIN, JOHN PATRICK AQUINO
12539 ELMA, GERONIMO RAÑESES
12540 ELMA, LISETTE ZAMORA
12541 ELMAN, ALAN RAGAY
12542 ELMUNDO, ROBERYN ALMAZAN
12543 ELOMINA, SHAILA MAE BAYBAY
12544 ELORZA, APRIL JEMMADELLE SEVILLA
12545 ELTANAL, GERALD BENEDICTO
12546 ELUDO, GRECIELYN
12547 ELUDO, ROBERTO JR BONTOR
12548 ELUMBA, JENIFER EDULLAN
12549 ELUMBA, JOY PASTORAL
12550 ELUMBA, MAYBIE BORINES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:253 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12551 ELUMBA, ROSALIE ESTIMADA
12552 ELUMBARING, CALEB JR DATOLIO
12553 ELURIAGA, JENNY CORUNIA
12554 ELVINIA, JHON REY TOMAS
12555 ELVIÑA, KENN QUIJADA
12556 EMA, DEXTER MATALA
12557 EMAAS, MARIEL ARAIZ
12558 EMAM, FAMIDAH LAWI
12559 EMATA, CATHERINE MEDRANO
12560 EMBALSADO, HERMILO JR BAYRON
12561 EMBALSADO, LOUIE ARABILLA
12562 EMBALZADO, ALJAINE NACUA
12563 EMBALZADO, REJAY EMPASIS
12564 EMBAY, PEE JAY OCHATE
12565 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE
12566 EMBERGA, MA JAIFERZEN DENJIE MERINO
12567 EMBIEN, BERNADETTE SAMBRANO
12568 EMBISAN, MUTYA DALISAY GOCO
12569 EMBODO, LORELYN ENGLIS
12570 EMBON, FRANCO ELUMBA
12571 EMBONG, MIZRAIM MAY-OS
12572 EMBUDO, VERGEL OBILLA
12573 EMBUESTRO, RIZZA DIAZ
12574 EMBUSCADO, RENZ ALLEN MANIO
12575 EMERIO, ARGIE CAYETANO
12576 EMIA, MARK SUZANNE FERRATER
12577 EMIA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
12578 EMILIO, MELY PUCLO
12579 EMILIO, SHELA MAE LUGUISAN
12580 EMLANO, SHERYL AGARRADO
12581 EMNIL, PAMELA BUZARANG
12582 EMOLAGA, JENNIFER ECHAVERIA
12583 EMOLAGA, MERRY GRACE ROSIL
12584 EMOY, ROCHIE DEL VALLE
12585 EMPEDRAD, NIA JAVELONA
12586 EMPERADOR, ALAEDDIN AMER PACHO
12587 EMPEÑO, LUCIA MANGILIT
12588 EMPIG, COLLENE FAYE ABRICO
12589 EMPINO, JENNIFER FLORES
12590 EMPIZO, FRENILYN VERGARA
12591 EMPIZO, WINALIA WALANG
12592 EMPLEO, NELVIN CAMAGONG
12593 EMPLEO, RESTY JEAN PACARDO
12594 EMPRESE, RICHEL ROTONI
12595 ENAD, CRISTOPHER CAMPAÑA
12596 ENAD, MERRY CHRIST RETARDO
12597 ENAGE, MA LOURDES PERALTA
12598 ENAJE, MA VIRNA VIDAL
12599 ENALES, WILLA JANE CAMPANG
12600 ENANO, JULIUS ECO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:254 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12601 ENANO, SHEILA FUNTALVA
12602 ENANORIA, HANNAH LOUISE OLIVA
12603 ENCABO, BONELYN BLAS
12604 ENCABO, KIMBERLY JEAN ROSALIA
12605 ENCALLADO, JEALLY-ANN MANGUERRA
12606 ENCALLADO, MARJORIE MAGNO
12607 ENCALLADO, SHIELA LOPE
12608 ENCANTO, JULIUS DALE REVELLAME
12609 ENCARGUEZ, BABY JEAN ERANDIO
12610 ENCARGUEZ, JOHN ERWYNN ALVAREZ
12611 ENCARGUEZ, LYCA JANE ROSARIO
12612 ENCARNACION, IVY DALURO
12613 ENCARNACION, KEVIN JOHN BISNAR
12614 ENCARNACION, MARIDEL GLEAN
12615 ENCARNADO, ABIGAEL ANNE GARCIA
12616 ENCARNADO, ARLENE TENG
12617 ENCARNADO, REMIELIZA BAYONA
12618 ENCARQUEZ, ALOHA ALEMORIN
12619 ENCARTADO, RONALD GALIZA
12620 ENCIA, ROSEMARIE CABACTULAN
12621 ENCILAY, CHRISTIAN JADE GALANIDO
12622 ENCINA, ALFONSO JR NOVEDA
12623 ENCINADA, BEBELITA II DIZON
12624 ENCINARES, JEREMY RAMOS
12625 ENCINARES, MA SANDY ESTRELLES
12626 ENCINAS, CRISTINE ENDOZO
12627 ENCINAS, MARIAN URBANO
12628 ENCINAS, MYLENE TOTANES
12629 ENCINAS, REA AGRAVANTE
12630 ENCINAS, RUEL SABANDEJA
12631 ENCIO, JESON CERIA
12632 ENCIPIDO, JOSMAR CONTADO
12633 ENCISA, EMMALYN JOY ORDIZ
12634 ENCISO, BRYAN GEL LAYCO
12635 ENCOMIENDA, ALICE RIVERA
12636 ENCOMIENDA, ELAINE TADOY
12637 ENCOY, IZRA NICA RABUSA
12638 ENDAB, JEREMIAH PAUL BARTILAD
12639 ENDAYA, JENNY AREVALO
12640 ENDAYA, MICHELLE OREJOLA
12641 ENDERES, REVELYN GLICO
12642 ENDIAPE, HONEY KATES AURIADA
12643 ENDINO, ANA GRETCHEL CATAYAS
12644 ENDONG, GILMORE JUBAN
12645 ENDONG, RIDDAYANI LAJA
12646 ENDOZO, LEZETTE PINILI
12647 ENDOZO, LYREN ANGELICA GARCIA
12648 ENDRACA, CHIVAS SILVANO
12649 ENDRENAL, CHARINA ALCANTARA
12650 ENDRIGA, EMALYN LANDICHO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:255 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12651 ENDRINA, SAMMY ABANDO
12652 ENECILLO, MA JOAN DEOCAMPO
12653 ENECUELA, JULIE ANN QUIROY
12654 ENEMA, ANA MHER COSIO
12655 ENERIO, DIANNE LUMBAR
12656 ENERIO, LEA ANGELI DELA CRUZ
12657 ENERLAN, ANTHONETTE MAE
12658 ENERLAN, ARLENE RULOG
12659 ENERO, JANVIER SAYCON
12660 ENERO, LORNA MAGTIBAY
12661 ENERO, ROSALYN LOBOS
12662 ENESIO, KARREN BELGICA
12663 ENGADA, MA PATRICIA ANN TRESTIZA
12664 ENGALAN, PERLITA BAGUHIN
12665 ENGAY, ALBERTO JR CARABALLE
12666 ENGBINO, KRISTINE MARIE GUTIERREZ
12667 ENGEG, APRIL JOY KIS-ING
12668 ENGGOY, LEIZEL TITIWA
12669 ENGLATIERA, GLADYS GOMEZ
12670 ENGLIS, CLAIRE TAN
12671 ENGOSAN, CHARLES GOWAY
12672 ENGRACIAL, JANE DAGONDON
12673 ENGRACIAL, TEDJAY AMANSEC
12674 ENGRESO, AMELIA QUINQUINTO
12675 ENICUELA, MC JEAN SABANDON
12676 ENIEGO, CHRISTIAN PAGADUAN
12677 ENIM, MELBA JALCO
12678 ENIOLA, MARY ANN MADERAL
12679 ENIOLA, QUENNIE JYNN LABADAN
12680 ENO, VIANCA EDILO
12681 ENOBAY, SYVEL BAÑAGA
12682 ENOC, AILENJANE CONTINEDO
12683 ENOC, ERBERT SWEET ANNE MOLINA
12684 ENOC, WINNIE HOPE BAAY
12685 ENOG, YIELDEZ JOROMAT
12686 ENOLPE, JOVILYN GUTIERREZ
12687 ENOPRE, ROMY JADE QUIZAN
12688 ENOT, ESTELLA ENRIQUEZ
12689 ENOT, KEISHA MAYENNE VILLAFLORES
12690 ENOVEJAS, MAREZ ARCEGA
12691 ENOVERO, ELMA MALAZARTE
12692 ENOVESO, ELENA BEGINO
12693 ENOY, MARIA JOY SARSALE
12694 ENOY, MARK NOVEM ELACAN
12695 ENOYOG, GRITHEL WATA
12696 ENOZA, MELODY TABON
12697 ENRIOLA, JOHN ANDREW CHONG
12698 ENRIQUEZ, ABIGAIL BAYTEN
12699 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL GONZALES
12700 ENRIQUEZ, ARLEN MACARAIG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:256 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12701 ENRIQUEZ, ARVIN SANTOS
12702 ENRIQUEZ, BRYX LORESCEL TRINIDAD
12703 ENRIQUEZ, CARMENCIETA MAGSANAY
12704 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAY MORALES
12705 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE SUPE
12706 ENRIQUEZ, DARWIN BERNARDO
12707 ENRIQUEZ, ENRICO MANAYAGA
12708 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA JIREH NOGOY
12709 ENRIQUEZ, GRAZIEL ANNE AGABON
12710 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA TAPUYO
12711 ENRIQUEZ, JOVI ANNE AGANON
12712 ENRIQUEZ, LORRAINE LAGANG
12713 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA RANILYN GARRIDO
12714 ENRIQUEZ, MARK DREXTER VOCAL
12715 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN EUSEBIO
12716 ENRIQUEZ, MAYCEL SEÑO
12717 ENRIQUEZ, MYRNA VINASOY
12718 ENRIQUEZ, REBECCA DINEROS
12719 ENRIQUEZ, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
12720 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEANN URPIANO
12721 ENSALADA, REYNA ELI
12722 ENSENCIO, ANGEL ANN GIDO
12723 ENSO, RENALYN BOSITO
12724 ENSOMO, SHERYL LOUISE E
12725 ENTANA, LOVE FAITH ESCALA
12726 ENTAYAO, ROSALYN MONGKIL
12727 ENTEGRO, EUNICE ANN ESPINOSA
12728 ENTERA, REYWEL CAJETA
12729 ENTERESO, GENER GREGORY
12730 ENTERESO, VANESSA BUELLA
12731 ENTERIA, MARY JANE ABUYOG
12732 ENTERO, ROSE MAE MANULAT
12733 ENTEÑA, DAISSAN ALORO
12734 ENTEÑA, WENIE LOU NIANGO
12735 ENTIA, JULIE MAE TAGOD
12736 ENTIA, MARK ANTHONY GUMERA
12737 ENTIA, MICHELLE ROSE CORPUZ
12738 ENTINO, MARNIE VILLOTES
12739 ENTOD, MARIZ TICMON
12740 ENVIDIADO, CHRISTINE NARAJA
12741 EPAN, ABIGAEL LANGUBAN
12742 EPE, HONEYLENE INFANTADO
12743 EPISTOLA, JEENABHEL CALAYAG
12744 EPISTOLA, RAPHY JAY GUILLERO
12745 EPONG, SHERRY MAE SACMAR
12746 EQUIAS, MAILYN DIAN
12747 EQUIBAL, CRISTITA TAPIA
12748 EQUIBAL, DANIEL FLORENCE PATRICIO
12749 EQUINAN, JULIAN
12750 ERA, BEA BALCE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:257 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12751 ERAGA, MAYRA LUNA BARROCA
12752 ERAGA, VINCENT AGUILA
12753 ERALDO, RONNEL BELASA
12754 ERAMIS, RODEL TORPE
12755 ERAN, BRYAN PEÑALOZA
12756 ERANA, ANNA MAE MIÑOZA
12757 ERANDIO, DIANNAH MADELO
12758 ERASMO, KIMBERLIE PERIODICO
12759 ERASMO, MA JULIVENE BALMEO
12760 ERASQUIN, RAQUEL TORRES
12761 ERAUDA, GERALDINE ELEMINO
12762 ERAZO, MA KAREN MALLARI
12763 EREDERA, SYDNEY MARIE QUIRANTE
12764 EREDIANO, BENERANDO CONTORNO
12765 ERELLANA, NOVA LISSA PAULIN
12766 ERERO, BENIGNO DAUS
12767 ERERO, CHONA PACHO
12768 ERERO, MARITES CABONTOCAN
12769 ERESO, GERALDINE DENTRO
12770 ERESO, SYRILL TINDUGAN
12771 EREVE, MERVIN AURELIO
12772 ERFELO, ELLA MAE ESON
12773 ERGUIZA, BRENDALYN LAMSEN
12774 ERIA, AMARIE AMADO
12775 ERIGA, KENNETH LLANO
12776 ERIMAN, MARIJU DIONISIO
12777 ERIO, RITCHONA BAPE
12778 ERMAC, KAREN PLAZA
12779 ERMAC, NELJOY ARNADO
12780 ERMAC, SHEENA GOC-ONG
12781 ERMINO, JOHN RONNEL ESTEVES
12782 ERMINO, MICHELLE CAGUICLA
12783 ERMITA, ANJOHNEE RUTH MANATE
12784 ERMITA, MILLANE TORRALBA
12785 ERMITANIO, ABBEYGAIL DOMAGCO
12786 ERMITANIO, ELEANOR BUITIZON
12787 ERMITANIO, SHAINA MARJORIE RAMOS
12788 ERNE, JOAN DEEVEE OLETA
12789 ERNO, MELISSA BARSABAL
12790 ERO, JANET CALIM
12791 ERO, SALLY JEAN SORDILLA
12792 EROY, EDUARDO JR AWE
12793 EROY, JILL DISCA
12794 ERQUILANG, HANNAH BAGUS
12795 ERQUITA, KIM LAWRENCE PADAO
12796 ERRAZO, MA CHERILLYN ANNE MENDOZA
12797 ERRO, JERALYN SIA
12798 ESADA, JENNIFER ALCOSEBA
12799 ESAR, KARLA MAY ROSALES
12800 ESBIETO, JERALD ESPILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:258 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12801 ESCABAL, BLEZIE TALISAYSAY
12802 ESCABARTE, HARRIS BREN TELMO
12803 ESCABARTE, SHEILA MAE PERATER
12804 ESCABAS, ANGELA VIDA DAAN
12805 ESCABAS, RUTHESCA CAYABAN
12806 ESCABILLAS, JAY RAMONITO HERNAN
12807 ESCAL, FEVI TOQUERO
12808 ESCALA, ARRIANE ZARDOMA
12809 ESCALADA, ANNE LORAINE ASIS
12810 ESCALANTE, ARGIE ROSE GACULA
12811 ESCALANTE, MARY JOY CABRERA
12812 ESCALAW, MARIEFE AMBAT
12813 ESCALERA, IRYL ANDRADA
12814 ESCALERA, MARK LESTER QUIÑO
12815 ESCALERA, MYRA PASCO
12816 ESCALO, MARIA RONA RHIA RICO
12817 ESCALON, CATHYRINE CANATUAN
12818 ESCALON, GWENDOLIZA LARONA
12819 ESCALON, KRIZELLE MARQUEZ
12820 ESCALONA, JIMVERLYN MADRIGAL
12821 ESCALONA, MARY JOY PURA
12822 ESCANDOR, KRISTIAN CARL MESOLANIA
12823 ESCANER, ROSE ANN OROSO
12824 ESCANER, WENDIE BANAWAN
12825 ESCANILLA, MELODY BARIA
12826 ESCANILLA, MYRA LUNA
12827 ESCANILLAS, CASEYLYN MONTIBANO
12828 ESCANILLAS, CHARLYN JOY UDANI
12829 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTIA MAE BENJAMIN
12830 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY EMILANAN
12831 ESCAPATORIA, LEONARLY ISUBOL
12832 ESCARDA, DONEZA LUCERO
12833 ESCARDA, EDINYN CHAVEZ
12834 ESCARDA, GEORGE ANGELO SANCHEZ
12835 ESCAREAL, MARIA KARINA CHRISTELLE POSTO
12836 ESCARILLA, PATRICK SAM FAJARDO
12837 ESCARIO, ELY JR PAGUIRIGAN
12838 ESCARLAN, JULIUS BRILLE ANTONIO
12839 ESCARO, JOMARIE BETALAS
12840 ESCARO, LYKA JOY UMANI
12841 ESCARRO, MARIE STEPHANIE DESALES
12842 ESCARTIN, CRISTOPHER MALITAO
12843 ESCARTIN, JOICE ANN PAULAR
12844 ESCARTIN, STEPHEN CELOSO
12845 ESCARZA, CARLO DAVE MUNALEM
12846 ESCASINAS, ALMER DEFAMENTE
12847 ESCASINAS, MAE SALIGUMBA
12848 ESCASINAS, NOLITO JR MANLAPAS
12849 ESCASINAS, RONALD JALINA
12850 ESCAT, MARICEL MIRALLES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:259 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12851 ESCAÑELA, AIDEE ESPERANZATE
12852 ESCAÑELA, AIZALYN BELMERO
12853 ESCAÑO, JOANNA YANES
12854 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE AGPASA
12855 ESCLEO, RENALYN BALUGO
12856 ESCOBAR, JAY RICK II TERNAL
12857 ESCOBAR, MARIDEL LORCA
12858 ESCOBAR, MARIE PEARL GUTIEREZ
12859 ESCOBER, ERIC JAN MAGANA
12860 ESCOBIDO, RESHIEL DIO
12861 ESCOBIN, KENT ESMAYAN
12862 ESCOL, EDNALYN AFANTE
12863 ESCOLANO, FERELENE BASAYA
12864 ESCOLIADA, JEFF JANIYA
12865 ESCONDE, AIRA MAE CARUMBA
12866 ESCONDE, SHARRINNA MEL DIFERLYN DELA FUENTE
12867 ESCOPETE, JOY SARMIENTO
12868 ESCORA, CRISNEL DE SILVA
12869 ESCORO, SHARA JEEN PURO
12870 ESCORPION, MARIA TERESA HERRERA
12871 ESCORPIZO, ZENNIFER BERNARDINO
12872 ESCOSIO, NEIL CLAVERIA
12873 ESCOTA, JUBITH DELIMA
12874 ESCOTO, CRISTINA MANALO
12875 ESCOTON, CHARITY ALBERIO
12876 ESCOYO, JEZABIL SANTILLAN
12877 ESCOZA, CHERYL LABOS
12878 ESCRIBA, MISELYN MENDOZA
12879 ESCRIBANO, VHEA ISABEL FLORES
12880 ESCUADRO, JEGGA LIMBAGA
12881 ESCUADRO, LUCKSNIE LOVE PARAMA
12882 ESCUBIO, JANET JORDAN
12883 ESCULTOR, MONICA CRUZ
12884 ESCULTOS, ROSELYN ORDANIEL
12885 ESCULTURA, JERRY JR LONGAVILLA
12886 ESCUREL, STEPHANIE JOY ESTUYE
12887 ESCURZON, LEO ABELLA
12888 ESDICUL, KATHY LORRAINE CAÑETA
12889 ESDRELON, KAREN CRISALD CHAN
12890 ESER, ROWENA BATO
12891 ESGANA, JINO ORIZAR
12892 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL MANUMBAS
12893 ESGUERRA, CHERRY ROSE GONZALES
12894 ESGUERRA, JAIRENCE KATE DE JESUS
12895 ESGUERRA, KATE SANTOS
12896 ESGUERRA, KATHERINE BAUTISTA
12897 ESGUERRA, KRYSTEL DANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
12898 ESGUERRA, LIEZL MIRANDA
12899 ESGUERRA, MANILYN BEREDO
12900 ESGUERRA, MARIVIC AGUAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:260 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12901 ESGUERRA, NIKKO VILLAMAYOR
12902 ESGUERRA, RACHELLE ABORDO
12903 ESGUERRA, SARAH JANINE URIAS
12904 ESGUERRA, SUZARAHLYN DIEZ
12905 ESGUERRA, ZYRA PEREJA
12906 ESLABRA, HILCRIS GIDEON FERNANDEZ
12907 ESLAO, ROVIC JOHN FRANCO
12908 ESLAVA, ADRIANNE PAUL ABAT
12909 ESLAWAN, REMIAS VERA CRUZ
12910 ESLIT, GEMAR LIBRADILLA
12911 ESLOFOR, CATHERINE MAE VILLANUEVA
12912 ESMAEL, ABUBACAR AMIR CANDAO
12913 ESMAEL, AMORLEA LACAWAN
12914 ESMALANA, REY ANN ESTONINA
12915 ESMALANA, RONA BEAVE CABAL
12916 ESMANE, ELDA MAE YADAO
12917 ESMANE, EMMA APIO
12918 ESMAS, GERALDINE ARASA
12919 ESMERALDA, JAKE SERRA
12920 ESMERALDA, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
12921 ESMERALDA, PAULINE ANGEL SUCGANG
12922 ESMEÑO, ROSELLE AMEN AMEN
12923 ESMILLA, EDDIE PEÑARUBIA
12924 ESPACIO, ELVIE VILLANUEVA
12925 ESPACIO, FAYE BACARISAS
12926 ESPADA, MELFRANCE BANOY
12927 ESPADA, REZYL ALBA
12928 ESPADERO, ELIZABETH DE ASIS
12929 ESPADERO, ERICKA PATANINDAGAT
12930 ESPAGO, MARY GRACE PALLONES
12931 ESPALDON, ROSE DIANE BABAN
12932 ESPANTO, CLAIRE COVACHA
12933 ESPANTO, JENNYBE BARDONADO
12934 ESPANTO, JULIANNE ABELLA
12935 ESPANTO, VINCENT DILIG
12936 ESPANUEVA, NYMPHA LABRADOR
12937 ESPARAGOZA, EDGAR SALVADOR
12938 ESPARAGOZA, KENT GERALD WAHING
12939 ESPARAGOZA, YMMALU MARGARETTE CANAYON
12940 ESPARCIA, PHILIP II MEGIO
12941 ESPARES, ARIEL VERDIDA
12942 ESPARES, CHRISTINE JOY BLANCIA
12943 ESPARES, EMELIE AMOYOT
12944 ESPARES, JACQUELINE GONZALES
12945 ESPARES, MARYROSE ANN REJUSO
12946 ESPARRAGO, CLAUDINE COLTA
12947 ESPARRAGUERA, MELOJEAN MORCO
12948 ESPARRAGUERRA, JENICA SANTOS
12949 ESPARTERO, JENNELYN TAGRA
12950 ESPARTERO, RENIE TINGZON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:261 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

12951 ESPARTERO, SARAH JOY CASTILLO
12952 ESPAÑA, RHONDA SUSSAINE RACOMA
12953 ESPAÑO, JODITH ANN JARITO
12954 ESPAÑO, SHEILA LAINE ERFE
12955 ESPAÑOL, AILEEN ROSS ABEDANIA
12956 ESPAÑOL, CHARITY CABONCE
12957 ESPAÑOL, CRIZELLE CORTEL
12958 ESPAÑOL, ELLAH SUMBILLO
12959 ESPAÑOL, JEZA TORRES
12960 ESPAÑOL, LILIBETH ZABATE
12961 ESPAÑOL, PATRICIA MARIZ UMIL
12962 ESPAÑOLA, AGIELYN ESPARAGOZA
12963 ESPAÑOLA, ARMIE SALAS
12964 ESPAÑOLA, CHERRY JANE BELONIO
12965 ESPAÑOLA, JYRA MADRID
12966 ESPAÑOLA, MARICEL JOY MOSPA
12967 ESPAÑOLA, MELNORE MAJESTAD
12968 ESPAÑOLA, MILDRED TALAGTAG
12969 ESPAÑOLA, SALAZAR FRANCISCO
12970 ESPAÑOLA, SHEINA LYN FAMINIA
12971 ESPECTACION, LENY LACRA
12972 ESPEDES, CHELYN FUERTE
12973 ESPEDIDO, RINA ESTONANTO
12974 ESPEDILLON, ANALYN TEQUILLO
12975 ESPEJO, ALOMA PANCHO
12976 ESPEJO, AURORA JASMIN MALATE
12977 ESPEJO, JEFFREY ARANETA
12978 ESPEJO, JERAMIE CHUA
12979 ESPEJO, JOSE ANTHONY FLORES
12980 ESPEJO, LIBERTY AMBALA
12981 ESPEJO, RITCHIE TAPAR
12982 ESPELICO, REY MAHINAY
12983 ESPELITA, EMELYN PALO
12984 ESPENIDA, LAILA FERATERO
12985 ESPENIDA, MICHELLE GRANADILLOS
12986 ESPENILLA, REYNANTE JR ANTONIO
12987 ESPENOCILLA, JASON BALAZON
12988 ESPERA, CHRISTINE JOY GENOBAGA
12989 ESPERA, RINALYN JAZMIN
12990 ESPERA, SAMUEL NAVIDAD
12991 ESPERANZA, DAYANARA MONES
12992 ESPERANZA, MARY ANN TABERDO
12993 ESPERANZA, MELISSA GRACE ISIDRO
12994 ESPERANZA, VINCENT JAY ESPENILLA
12995 ESPERAS, ANALIZA MANSUETO
12996 ESPERAT, DONALYN EVANGELIO
12997 ESPERAT, FLORA KRIS GURIT
12998 ESPERAT, MARICEL CONDE
12999 ESPERON, ZENITH SILVOSA
13000 ESPEÑA, AILEEN CAÑETE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:262 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13001 ESPIEL, ERICK ESPEDILLON
13002 ESPINA, AMY VALENZUELA
13003 ESPINA, JUDEL GAY GULFAN
13004 ESPINA, LIZA MAE DEGUZMAN
13005 ESPINA, MA ROZELA BABIA
13006 ESPINA, ROSE-MARIE TRAZONA
13007 ESPINA, STELLA KRYSTALLINE VILLACARLOS
13008 ESPINAS, JESS REILLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
13009 ESPINAS, LORADEL SAMPAGA
13010 ESPINAS, MARICOR MORALES
13011 ESPINAS, REY FRANCIS BABAS
13012 ESPINEDA, ANA MARIA LAGONOY
13013 ESPINO, ABIGAIL NOELLE ALCAZAR
13014 ESPINO, ANGELINE AIREEN GUSI
13015 ESPINO, JENIELYN CRUZ
13016 ESPINO, MA ANGELA CABAHUG
13017 ESPINO, MARIELLA RAZON
13018 ESPINO, MARK ANTHONY JANDINERO
13019 ESPINO, MATTHEW LEONGSON
13020 ESPINOLA, JANINA PAULINE RAMOS
13021 ESPINOLA, JOMAR MIRANDA
13022 ESPINOLA, SITTIE AZLIAH DANDAY
13023 ESPINOSA, ADELAIDA HERRERO
13024 ESPINOSA, ANA MARIE MAGAT
13025 ESPINOSA, ANNE CAMILLE GRAVOSO
13026 ESPINOSA, CARL ANDREY AZUCENA
13027 ESPINOSA, CARLA ARTIENDA
13028 ESPINOSA, FE IRENE ESCLAMADO
13029 ESPINOSA, IAN MAE SOLANO
13030 ESPINOSA, LARA DELA CRUZ
13031 ESPINOSA, LOUIZE ELEP
13032 ESPINOSA, MA ERNA RAMIREZ
13033 ESPINOSA, MARVIE CAPARAL
13034 ESPINOSA, MARY CELKY NATIVIDAD
13035 ESPINOSA, MOIREEN NICOLA ANTOINETTE SADILI
13036 ESPINOSA, NOVA JANE OCHE
13037 ESPINOSA, ROBYLYN CLAVE
13038 ESPINOSA, ROXENE VILLANUEVA
13039 ESPINOSA, STELA LASTIMOSA
13040 ESPINOSA, YULE CAPARIDA
13041 ESPINOZA, NOELLE MARIE BARRIENTOS
13042 ESPIRIDION, ANGELICA MERCADO
13043 ESPIRITU, ALFONSO DE GUIA
13044 ESPIRITU, BERNADETTE ICO
13045 ESPIRITU, BRYAN DAVE NAVALTA
13046 ESPIRITU, CARMELA BOQUIREN
13047 ESPIRITU, CHLADYS ANA EVANGELIO
13048 ESPIRITU, GLADYS ANNE JALLA
13049 ESPIRITU, IVAN KEANU MAGTAOS
13050 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY SALONGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:263 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13051 ESPIRITU, JONALYNE NOTARTE
13052 ESPIRITU, JUAN PAOLO CUTIN
13053 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY VALERO
13054 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY SESE
13055 ESPIRITU, LORRAINE FRANCO
13056 ESPIRITU, MARIEL MALABANA
13057 ESPIRITU, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
13058 ESPIRITU, RONALIZA YARCIA
13059 ESPIRITU, RYAN VIERNES
13060 ESPIRITU, SANDRA DEE MARQUEZ
13061 ESPIRITU, SOREN LOVIZA OSCORO
13062 ESPIRITU, TRINIDAD CORTUNA
13063 ESPIRITUOSO, JOHN RIEL MONSALES
13064 ESPITA, MARBELYN LACSA
13065 ESPIÑA, GERAMY BALUYOT
13066 ESPIÑA, GRECELYN EMAGUE
13067 ESPIÑA, LIZEL SURIO
13068 ESPIÑA, MARY GRACE LUNA
13069 ESPLEGUERA, RAIZA SOLIGAN
13070 ESPOLONG, JOANNE ROSE MOISES
13071 ESPONILLA, EMILIE BIARAS
13072 ESPORA, RANJET DE GUZMAN
13073 ESPORLAS, RHANCES OCAMPO
13074 ESPORTUNO, PRINCESSITA BANAJERA
13075 ESPOS, AMAPOLA CABANGISAN
13076 ESPOSO, AIRENE JOY GAJELONIA
13077 ESQUEJO, MAY GUARDIAN
13078 ESQUIERDO, FRIEDREIK ESPINOSA
13079 ESQUIERDO, JASON REGUYA
13080 ESQUILONA, ROMNICK RAPSING
13081 ESQUINAS, ERWIN ALLAN SANTOS
13082 ESQUINAS, GISELLE GINA MARIE SANTOS
13083 ESQUIVEL, ARIANNE JOY SANTOS
13084 ESQUIVEL, JEREMIE
13085 ESQUIVEL, JESSA BUELLA
13086 ESQUIVEL, SAMMY FRANCISCO
13087 ESTABAYA, IVY JORNALES
13088 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JEANNE BENITEZ
13089 ESTABILLO, ERIKA JOY JUMANGUIN
13090 ESTABILLO, GERLIE PAMINTUAN
13091 ESTABILLO, JONARD NONESA
13092 ESTABILLO, JULIE SALVACION
13093 ESTABILLO, RODERICK VALDEZ
13094 ESTACIO, CHONA AQUINO
13095 ESTACIO, GLICERIO JR BALAO
13096 ESTACIO, LUZVIMINDA LERUM
13097 ESTACIO, MAZELCA LAURENCIO
13098 ESTACION, ZELZAH BELLE CHUA
13099 ESTAFIA, MARIA CRISTINA CAUBE
13100 ESTAL, JOHN PAUL PAYOYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:264 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13101 ESTALLO, JEAN ROSE DOLORITO
13102 ESTAMO, SUZETTE ABLAZA
13103 ESTANDARTE, BEVERLY LUSTERIO
13104 ESTANDARTE, LANIE SORILLA
13105 ESTANIL, MA BUENA KLIER MABALOT
13106 ESTANILLA, LADY LYN BASLOT
13107 ESTANIO, JANE BERNALES
13108 ESTANISLAO, JOAN CANDELARIA
13109 ESTANTE, KAREN DIVINAGRACIA
13110 ESTARES, JESSICA PURA
13111 ESTARES, JOHANNAH RIKKAMAE OGA
13112 ESTARES, RAINNIEL NOVELAS
13113 ESTARES, RITA GERSAVA
13114 ESTAREZ, JEMIMAH DELOS SANTOS
13115 ESTAÑERO, MOSES BERNARDINO
13116 ESTAÑO, FELMER YBAÑEZ
13117 ESTEBAN, ANGELINE GARCIA
13118 ESTEBAN, CHARMAINE APPLE LAYOS
13119 ESTEBAN, HELEN ABE
13120 ESTEBAN, JENNALYN SARMIENTO
13121 ESTEBAN, JODILL JAMES ABUGA
13122 ESTEBAN, KELVIN VILLASE
13123 ESTEBAN, LEA LACE RAMOS
13124 ESTEBAN, MARIZ ALVAREZ
13125 ESTEBAN, PAUL GIAN LEONCIO
13126 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL MANGIDUYOS
13127 ESTEBAN, RONA MAGSANAY
13128 ESTEBAN, SHARMAINE TIPON
13129 ESTELEYDES, EMILYN MALIGAYA
13130 ESTELEYDES, JESSELYN FETALBERO
13131 ESTELEYDES, NIKKI ROSE ANN LUBATON
13132 ESTELLA, GRETEN VICKE SALMIN
13133 ESTELLA, MARY ANTONETTE EBRADO
13134 ESTELLORE, JESSIE UNGON
13135 ESTELLORO, GRAZIELLE ANN DULATRE
13136 ESTEPANI, ANA KARINA MARQUESES
13137 ESTERA, JOHN EMIL DOLOSA
13138 ESTERNINOS, JEDH
13139 ESTERO, JAMES MARK LLANSAS
13140 ESTERO, MARY GRACE LOVENA
13141 ESTERON, REMEGILDA REYES
13142 ESTERON, THOMMY LAURENCE DELA PAZ
13143 ESTEVES, DEAHNIE SALVILLA
13144 ESTEVES, JENNINA JUDY DIÑO
13145 ESTEVES, MARIEL PALMERO
13146 ESTEVES, RICHARD MONTEROLA
13147 ESTIAGA, DIVINA FACTO
13148 ESTIALBO, EMIE CORDOVA
13149 ESTIBAR, ALDRIN YUNSON
13150 ESTIFANO, LOVELY ANN FERNANDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:265 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13151 ESTIGOY, CHRISTINE ANNE BAUTISTA
13152 ESTIGOY, HAYA JANE LANDERIO
13153 ESTIGOY, LUISA MARIE RUIZO
13154 ESTIL, MYRA CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
13155 ESTILAN, APRIL JOY MORENO
13156 ESTILLER, JOHN SPENCER CHURCHILL AGUSTIN
13157 ESTILLERO, ANGELICA SANTOS
13158 ESTILLERO, JAM POL ALVARADO
13159 ESTILLORE, JANNA ROSS VENTURA
13160 ESTILLORE, KRISTLE MACARAEG
13161 ESTILLORE, LORY JANE RENTUZA
13162 ESTILLORE, NORJELANE RELATADO
13163 ESTILLOSO, KIECYL BARTOLOME
13164 ESTILONG, MAY ANN ROSE OLARTE
13165 ESTIMA, HILARIA JACINTO
13166 ESTIMOS, GEM ANTON PATNUGOT
13167 ESTIOLA, MANILYN BARDON
13168 ESTIRA, ERICK ABALOS
13169 ESTIVA, ROMERITA REGATUNA
13170 ESTIVA, RONNEL JUN TAGAYLO
13171 ESTIVE, LORILYN TERCENIO
13172 ESTO, BERNADETTE TICMAN
13173 ESTO, EDNA ASIONG
13174 ESTO, MARNELAINE RELOJAS
13175 ESTO, MICHELLE IGANG
13176 ESTOCADO, CATHERINE ESTREMERA
13177 ESTOCE, FERMINA AÑORA
13178 ESTOESTA, JOVIE RICK ABOGADO
13179 ESTOLATAN, SHERYLYN OLMEDO
13180 ESTOLLOSO, JENIBETH TAMBA
13181 ESTOLLOSO, JOANN SUDARA
13182 ESTOLLOSO, JONA MAY TABULINAR
13183 ESTOLONIO, ARIEL ANODAN
13184 ESTOMAGULANG, ALJANE RIGON
13185 ESTONANTO, ALDRIN JOHN JAO
13186 ESTONIDO, GINA OCSALES
13187 ESTONINA, GENALIN GRACE HUISO
13188 ESTONIO, GARYROSE GONZAGA
13189 ESTOPACE, MA CECILIA FORTUNA
13190 ESTOPIA, TEFFANY BALUNDO
13191 ESTOQUE, EVELYN BULANG
13192 ESTOQUE, PAMELA CHATTO
13193 ESTOR, ANTONIO JR SANTELICES
13194 ESTORCO, GERARD ESTRELLANES
13195 ESTORES, DARWIN JUSON
13196 ESTORES, MIKE AGUIRRE
13197 ESTORES, RIZAROSE LUSANTA
13198 ESTOS, ROGELLIM SHIMEI
13199 ESTOYA, ANA MAE GAYARES
13200 ESTOYA, MARIAN JEAN RECOPUERTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:266 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13201 ESTOYA, MARISSA MANDIGMA
13202 ESTRABO, EDNALYN PEÑALOSA
13203 ESTRADA, AILEEN MENDOZA
13204 ESTRADA, CATHYRENE MOQUETE
13205 ESTRADA, CELSA MANOLONG
13206 ESTRADA, CHARLENE BALIGAD
13207 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN NICOLE MACARAYO
13208 ESTRADA, DEMETRIA MANALO
13209 ESTRADA, ESTHERLYN DECENA
13210 ESTRADA, FELMA BAUTISTA
13211 ESTRADA, GLORIE ANN EROLES
13212 ESTRADA, GRETCHEN MATILING
13213 ESTRADA, JESSA DE LIZO
13214 ESTRADA, JOAN-RICHELE CAIBIGAN
13215 ESTRADA, LEONARD LORENZ AZARES
13216 ESTRADA, NERISSE GONZALES
13217 ESTRADA, PAULA MAE PADILLA
13218 ESTRADA, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
13219 ESTRAEL, ANABIE CONMIGO
13220 ESTRAVEZ, MARILYN RACHO
13221 ESTREBELLA, AIZA LUCERO
13222 ESTRECHO, MARY ANN LOQUINARIO
13223 ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL CALUBAYAN
13224 ESTRELLA, ANGELICA ALBERTO
13225 ESTRELLA, CARMELA PARINAS
13226 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE MALAGA
13227 ESTRELLA, EL KING LABANDELO
13228 ESTRELLA, HAZELYN MANLUSOC
13229 ESTRELLA, IVY ANGEL GUTIERREZ
13230 ESTRELLA, JANICE LINGLING CHANECO
13231 ESTRELLA, LAILA DALUDDONG
13232 ESTRELLA, LAURICE RIGDAO
13233 ESTRELLA, LIEZLE JOY VENTURA
13234 ESTRELLA, RAYNALDO VIGO
13235 ESTRELLA, RICHARD BETONIO
13236 ESTRELLA, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
13237 ESTRELLA, RODERICK CARTONEROS
13238 ESTRELLA, SHELLA GENE VILLANUEVA
13239 ESTRELLA, TERESITA BIELZA
13240 ESTRELLA, VENICE CRISOSTOMO
13241 ESTRELLA, VIYALEN RETINO
13242 ESTRELLADO, AGNES QUIÑONES
13243 ESTRELLADO, ROTCHIE ACALA
13244 ESTRELLADO, ZEPHANIAH CACAS
13245 ESTRELLANES, JESSA MARIE PACCIAL
13246 ESTRELLANES, KRIS GARUPIL
13247 ESTRELLANTE, VEMA BAÑA
13248 ESTRELLES, JEAN CABALUNA
13249 ESTREMOS, AUDELE JEFONEE GRACE TALABOC
13250 ESTREMOS, CYROUS ANTHONY IGNACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:267 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13251 ESTREMOS, LUCHECIE MARY MANTOS
13252 ESTREMOS, MARIA JESSA LAZO
13253 ESTREMOS, VANESSA CRYSTAL CONDE
13254 ESTRERA, ERNIE PALIMA
13255 ESTRERA, JANNICA HERNANDEZ
13256 ESTRERA, MAY RUFLO
13257 ESTROLOGO, DAPHNE MARIE MEJOS
13258 ESTROPIA, JOYCE DE VERA
13259 ESTUDILLO, LLOYD CHRISTIAN RENOMERON
13260 ESTUDILLO, MARIA CATHERINA RASE
13261 ESTUR, CHRIS VELBAR
13262 ESTUR, MECHELLE TUMBO
13263 ESTUYE, JANINE AZARES
13264 ETANG, FRANCIS ALLAN MAPUTOL
13265 ETANG, MARI ANGELA GUARIN
13266 ETIS, SHERLYN SOMBRIO
13267 ETOLLE, JIMBOY MANUEL
13268 ETONG, MARIQUE JOY MAGRANGA
13269 ETOR, MEDIE MELEGRITO
13270 ETORMA, JEROME FAUNILLAN
13271 EUFRE, SHARMAINE AMAR
13272 EUGENIO, ANGELINA MAE LAGUMBAY
13273 EUGENIO, ELWIN MARK ARMEJE
13274 EUGENIO, IRISH MANALO PILAR
13275 EUGENIO, IRVIN IGNACIO
13276 EUGENIO, JELLY ANN CARVAJAL
13277 EUGENIO, JHANMAR CARBONEL
13278 EUGENIO, JHESSA MAY NAVARRO
13279 EUGENIO, NANET GUINGAB
13280 EUGENIO, REDELYN DELA CUEVA
13281 EUGENIO, VIDA GERODIAS
13282 EUGERIO, MICHELLE HOYBIA
13283 EULIN, MANILYN CASTRO
13284 EULOGIO, MICHELLE MONTEVEROS
13285 EULOGIO, RODELO TORILLO
13286 EUMENDA, LILIBETH BELANDRES
13287 EUROPA, DIANE CLAIRE EFANA
13288 EUSEBIO, JHOANA MARIE BALTAZAR
13289 EUSEBIO, LELIBETH JUMADIAO
13290 EUSEBIO, MYLA
13291 EUSEBIO, REGILENE ANGUSTIA
13292 EUSEBIO, SHERRYL ALCANTARA
13293 EUSTAQUIO, IRENEO JERICK ORBE
13294 EVA, DONNALYN COLLANO
13295 EVA, FRESHA MARIE DELA CRUZ
13296 EVAL, ABIGAIL ARANDIA
13297 EVAN, PAMELA-BERNADETTE LIMCUANDO
13298 EVANGELIO, ANGELITO ALEXIS ARROYO
13299 EVANGELIO, MERLYN GRANDE
13300 EVANGELISTA, ADELLE ROSE ESMINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:268 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13301 EVANGELISTA, AIZA FLORES
13302 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE PARAGAS
13303 EVANGELISTA, ELIEZER MADRIAGA
13304 EVANGELISTA, GLORY CAYABYAB
13305 EVANGELISTA, GLORY ROSE SUMERA
13306 EVANGELISTA, JAY-R SORIANO
13307 EVANGELISTA, JESSA LOREN TAMPOYA
13308 EVANGELISTA, JONIROSE SAYUMA
13309 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
13310 EVANGELISTA, JOY VIENES
13311 EVANGELISTA, KATELEEN JOY DELA PEÑA
13312 EVANGELISTA, KIER MARTIN PATIAG
13313 EVANGELISTA, LARA DIAZ
13314 EVANGELISTA, MA CECILIA MENDOZA
13315 EVANGELISTA, MA PATRICIA MAGANA
13316 EVANGELISTA, MELANIE GERANTE
13317 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE CALARA
13318 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE ANNE MUSNI
13319 EVANGELISTA, NICO ERNEST DELOS SANTOS
13320 EVANGELISTA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
13321 EVANGELISTA, RONALYN BENITEZ
13322 EVANGELISTA, RONICO CARCASONA
13323 EVANGELISTA, ROWENA GARCIA
13324 EVANGELISTA, SHELAN JOYCE ORTIZ
13325 EVANGELISTA, TRISHA MAE GALERA
13326 EVANGELISTA, VAN NILSSON PANER
13327 EVANGELISTA, VANGIE PEROCHO
13328 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIA MALODRIGO
13329 EVARDO, ORVILLE JR JARDINICO
13330 EVARIENTOS, BLAISE BONTIA
13331 EVARISTO, CEDRIC TAMARES
13332 EVARISTO, NERA FAITH CAYANAN
13333 EVASCO, CYREN ALVIN TORRELLA
13334 EVASCO, ROSALYN JUMAGDAO
13335 EVASCO, WILSON CAAGBAY
13336 EVIA, KATLYN JAN NAVARRO
13337 EVIOTA, DEWANIE PLAZA
13338 EVIOTA, SHARON PLAZA
13339 EVONA, AIZA RUTH LAUDENCIA
13340 EVORA, ANGELYN CALANZA
13341 EVORA, DEO BATOY
13342 EWAYAN, MERCED RONDUBIO
13343 EXALTADO, JOLINA MAE ZAPANTA
13344 EXCLAMADOR, MARY QUEEN JAVELOSA
13345 EXCONDE, DIGBAY SILVA
13346 EXTRA, CHESSA VERGARA
13347 EXTRIMADURA, RYAN PALMA
13348 EYAN, RAFFY BELNAS
13349 EYANA, JOMAR AMBAD
13350 EYAS, KRISTINE INNA BALUIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:269 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13351 FAA, MA LORRAINE DEE ARRIOLA
13352 FAALA, EUGENE AGUITO
13353 FABA-AN, STRYKE MARTINEZ
13354 FABABEIR, MAE MARIELLE FABUNAN
13355 FABABIER, JOEL ANGELES
13356 FABAY, ERWIN CUENCO
13357 FABELLA, MARK JAYSON FERANGCO
13358 FABELLON, JAY GARCIA
13359 FABELLON, JESSICA AIKA FADERANGA
13360 FABI, FERDINAND NIVAL
13361 FABI, MERJULIE GOYENA
13362 FABIA, ANJEÑINA KHAMILLE TIO
13363 FABIA, JENNIFER BASA
13364 FABIA, NORTON SINGCO
13365 FABIALA, JENNIELYN ASI
13366 FABIALA, KRISTYL JOY LIMUECO
13367 FABIAN, CARISSA BLANCE TAWAGEN
13368 FABIAN, EMMYLOU BENAVIDEZ
13369 FABIAN, ERIC MARCK SALARDA
13370 FABIAN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
13371 FABIAN, PERLA BARBA
13372 FABIAN, STEPHANIE JOY DE JESUS
13373 FABIAN, XYLA YVETTE MENDOZA
13374 FABIANO, RIMELYN FLOR
13375 FABIAÑA, DIVINE GRACE BORREROS
13376 FABICO, MALTHUS CAMACHO
13377 FABILA, VIRNA MAE MARCELINO
13378 FABILLAR, DARWIN ESPONILLA
13379 FABILLAR, GEFELL BALDESCO
13380 FABIO, JUNREY CABIGQUEZ
13381 FABIONAR, RALFH BRIAN BANGUG
13382 FABITO, MARYNETH DELA ROSA
13383 FABON, CHYPE MARIE REYES
13384 FABOR, KEITH FAJADA
13385 FABORES, SHIELA MAY ABAYON
13386 FABRA, JEDEDIA FAMULARCANO
13387 FABREGAS, JONALIE ROÑA
13388 FABRERO, SHARON FABONAN
13389 FABRICANTE, MAE ANGELIE BAHALA
13390 FABRIGA, ANTHONY JR FERRIOL
13391 FABRIGAR, RIA MAY CATAPAL
13392 FABRIGAS, RICHEL RECALDE
13393 FABRO, JULIEVENCE SICUAYAN
13394 FABRO, KEVIN FANOGA
13395 FABRO, PHILIP ERNEST JORDAN
13396 FABRO, SUNSHINE CAMAY GANANCIAL
13397 FABROS, BERNALIZA PUNZALAN
13398 FABROS, CAMILLE VILLAR
13399 FABROS, CLAZINA MOSTAJO
13400 FABROS, JERRICO TOLENTINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:270 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13401 FABUGAIS, WILLER CORSAME
13402 FABUL, ROEDER VALIENTE
13403 FABULA, CYNTHIA GOMBOC
13404 FABULA, MARVIN RESURRECCION
13405 FABUNA, GISELLE MARIE SOLIVEN
13406 FACALARIN, MARILOU MAGBANUA
13407 FACTO, VALERIE LOVE ZARAGOZA
13408 FACTOR, ADEN CUNA
13409 FACTOR, CHRISTINA MAYO
13410 FACTOR, MARIA SONIA MARBELLA
13411 FACTOR, ROSE ANN FABELLO
13412 FACTOR, SHERRY DAVID
13413 FACTORA, AR-JAY MABINI
13414 FACULLO, KHUNAKENE FESWAY
13415 FACULTAD, ELMARK BACALSO
13416 FACUN, GENELYN ANCHETA
13417 FACUNDO, JIMMY SALACOT
13418 FACUNLA, AILENE UDAN
13419 FACUNLA, RONALYN GAMBOA
13420 FACUNLA, SHARON GRACE BADANG
13421 FADERA, PEARL JOY IGNACIO
13422 FADEROGAO, LAINALYN SISCAR
13423 FADERON, JULIE ANN MAGADA
13424 FADERON, LYCA BALLOBAN
13425 FADRI, DAVE SEÑORIN
13426 FADRIGON, PAMELA PERMEJO
13427 FAED, MARVIN BUHAY
13428 FAELDEN, RUTH ODESSA CONSUEGRA
13429 FAELNAR, SHERYL CASTULO
13430 FAGARAGAN, JENNY CARONAN
13431 FAGELA, MARIA KATHRINA MAELINDA LAYNESA
13432 FAGYAN, JULIE TALWAG
13433 FAGYAN, SOLIDAD RIPARIP
13434 FAIGAL, MARIA CECILLIA PALMA
13435 FAIGMANI, SHEENA MARIZ FABELLON
13436 FAILANO, EMILY LICOS
13437 FAIZ, AMILA MAMONGCARA
13438 FAJAGUTANA, LUNA PANAGUITON
13439 FAJAMOLIN, KORINA SEDANO
13440 FAJANILAN, CLARISSA MAE FALLARIA
13441 FAJANILAN, LILET FAJICULAY
13442 FAJARDO, ANNA ROSE FRANCISCO
13443 FAJARDO, CHARLINE CIPRIA
13444 FAJARDO, CZARINA ANNE BUENSALIDO
13445 FAJARDO, DIANA JULIAN
13446 FAJARDO, DONNA JANE CUETO
13447 FAJARDO, ELEIN SHAIRA MEMPIN
13448 FAJARDO, ELISA RACELIS
13449 FAJARDO, ELMIE JOY SIRVAN
13450 FAJARDO, JADE MARY ROSE GLORY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:271 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13451 FAJARDO, JAYSON ALEGRE
13452 FAJARDO, JENIA
13453 FAJARDO, JENNA MARQUEZ
13454 FAJARDO, JONNA MAE CLAUD
13455 FAJARDO, JOSE JR MORALES
13456 FAJARDO, JOY SERDEÑO
13457 FAJARDO, LOUREN LUBAY
13458 FAJARDO, MA HEIDI OCAMPO
13459 FAJARDO, MIA GLAIZA GELAGA
13460 FAJARDO, MIGETTE ARRIOLA
13461 FAJARDO, ODDESSY CORONADO
13462 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE JOY MAGALLANES
13463 FAJARITO, ANGELINE NUNEZ
13464 FAJICULAY, IVY FAJANILAN
13465 FAJICULAY, MAYVEL BALAGAT
13466 FAJILAGUTAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
13467 FAJILAGUTAN, JETT PATRICK ESCALONA
13468 FAJILAGUTAN, RUBELYN FALOGME
13469 FAJILAN, BON DANIEL FALCUNAYA
13470 FAJILAN, CHARISH ALEXIS FETALVERO
13471 FAJILAN, EDUALINO JR FESALBON
13472 FAJILAN, KHAREN KAE DE GUZMAN
13473 FAJILAN, LAISAH FAJICULAY
13474 FAJUTAG, LOREN ANN FORTUNATO
13475 FAJUTAGANA, MARY FATIMA FALCUTILA
13476 FAJUTAGANA, RANCELL JOHN TIROL
13477 FAJUTRAO, HAZEL ANN FETALCORIN
13478 FALAG-EY, NOVIE ANN AWISAN
13479 FALALIMPA, KATRINA GALENO
13480 FALAME, ROSE ANN ROSALES
13481 FALAMINIANO, CATHERINE LIZ COLOQUIT
13482 FALCASANTOS, MIA GRAZIELLA ELVINIA
13483 FALCESO, DARLENE BERNADETTE FOJAS
13484 FALCESO, OFELIA DIANA FALAME
13485 FALCIS, GIAN PAUL BLANCA
13486 FALCULAN, DAVE GALARIO
13487 FALCULAN, LEONIDA MARANAN
13488 FALCUTILA, MARY JOY FALCUNIT
13489 FALDAS, ANA MAE MOCAM
13490 FALGUERA, IVY JANE MEJIA
13491 FALGUERA, MARY ANN PAJARES
13492 FALGUISANA, MARICEL NANGAN
13493 FALLAR, MA LINDA TABILO
13494 FALLARIA, CLEALYN LAS PIÑAS
13495 FALLARIA, KRISTY ALONA FAA
13496 FALLE, JAYSON ARANCILLO
13497 FALLE, MARY ANGELIE LACONDE
13498 FALLER, JOHN REY SACOPLA
13499 FALLORINA, APPLE NOVEE GONZAGA
13500 FALLORINA, MARIEL BENJAMIN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:272 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13501 FALLURIN, JASPER KATE MARIVELES
13502 FALO, KIM JEMAR FACTOR
13503 FALOGME, JOSE JR DE LA AUSTRIA
13504 FALOGME, LOURANE AMAR
13505 FALSADO, VANESSA FERRY
13506 FALSARIO, CRIS DAGOL
13507 FALSARIO, JOEY FUSINGAN
13508 FALSARIO, JULIE ANN PIEDAD
13509 FALSIS, QUEEN CHARITY DENOSTA
13510 FAMA, RHODERIC AGUILAR JR TANOPO
13511 FAMADOR, ANJENNETH MONTES
13512 FAMILARAN, JOHN LOUIE GONZAGA
13513 FAMINIALAGAO, LUZ MANZALAY
13514 FAMINIANO, LAURENCE ANTHONY MARABE
13515 FAMISAN, FERDINAND ALTAMIRA
13516 FAMORCAN, MAJALLEL MOTIN
13517 FAMOSO, HARLENE CHAVEZ
13518 FAMPULA, VANESSA FABAYOS
13519 FAMPULME, YOLLY FAMINIAL
13520 FAMULAGAN, ROXAN PAGARAN
13521 FANCUBILA, ANTONIO JR LAVESORES
13522 FANDIÑO, ROSELLA CUNANAN
13523 FANER, PROFFER APRIL ARGONCILLO
13524 FANG-ASAN, LIGA MARIYA DELSON
13525 FANO, DAILYN DE JONGOY
13526 FANOGA, ERLYN FALCUNAYA
13527 FANOGA, MADEL FAZ
13528 FANTILANAN, KIMBERLY FELASOL
13529 FANTILLAN, AIRREZ BELL GERSANIVA
13530 FANTOLGO, BERNADETE ESCOTE
13531 FANTONY-VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE BASCONCILLO
13532 FANUGON, JHERA MAY BELLOGA
13533 FANUNCIO, NIKKI ELAINE VILLEGAS
13534 FARAÑAL, JULIE ANN JACILDONE
13535 FARIN, REYMART GILLES
13536 FARINAS, JEFFREY QUISUMBING
13537 FARINAS, JORIZ DIOSABAN
13538 FARINAS, RIZA MAE GARCIMO
13539 FARIOLEN, AMILOU ACE GUTANG
13540 FARRALES, MYBEL DELA VEGA
13541 FARREN, LEO JOHN MAQUILING
13542 FASUYANG, ALVIN LONGAYAN
13543 FATALLA, EMILY MAAC
13544 FAURILLO, LILIBETH GUINOO
13545 FAURILLO, MARNELLIE PARONE
13546 FAUSTINO, ALDIN BAUDIN
13547 FAUSTINO, CATHERINE MONDARES
13548 FAUSTINO, REGIE AN NGAYDAO
13549 FAUSTINO, RENA FE SORIANO
13550 FAUSTINO, SATURNINO JR VIDAD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:273 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13551 FAUSTO, SHEENA IRADIEL
13552 FAVIA, JOCE ANN MILLEVO
13553 FAVILA, SYRIEL JOY PETACA
13554 FAVORITO, JESUS JR MARTINEZ
13555 FAVORITO, STELLA MARIE ZAPANTA
13556 FAZ, JOVEN II MALO
13557 FEBREO, RODME AMERILA
13558 FEDERE, ELAINE ROSE ROSETE
13559 FEDERICO, DAIANNA MANCENIDO
13560 FEDERICO, JANICE CUARESMA
13561 FEDERICO, KAYSILYN FABELLAR
13562 FEDERIO, DENIA FAJARDO
13563 FEDERIZO, CLARICE CONDINO
13564 FEDERIZO, MADELYN LOR
13565 FEDERIZO, NEIL JASON FANADERO
13566 FEDERIZON, CHRISTINE BALONDO
13567 FEGASON, ALLYN LOPEZ
13568 FEGI, MON RICARLO MARQUEZ
13569 FEGIDERO, ANNABELLE LOBEROS
13570 FEGURASIN, JACEL RUZ MAGALLON
13571 FELECIO, MARY GRACE MENDEZ
13572 FELERINO, NESTORIO II DAMIAN
13573 FELICES, KELLY BELEN
13574 FELICIANO, CHARLOTTE JUVIANE BUSTILLO
13575 FELICIANO, DAYANARA HATULAN
13576 FELICIANO, DIVINA TABIOLO
13577 FELICIANO, HAZELYN RUNES
13578 FELICIANO, JEHAN MARINDUQUE
13579 FELICIANO, KAREN QUINAGAN
13580 FELICIANO, MA JONELIN FERNANDEZ
13581 FELICIANO, MICHELLE RABE
13582 FELICIANO, PATRIZIA ANNE TEVAR
13583 FELICILDA, LEAH AMOR VILLAR
13584 FELINA, DARWIN JAKE BANATAO
13585 FELIPE, MARICRIS ADACI
13586 FELIPE, REY ANDREW WANIA
13587 FELIPE, VIVIAN BALINTOS
13588 FELISARTA, HONORIA BEDRO
13589 FELISCUZO, JANE ELLA LITO
13590 FELISILDA, CONNIE
13591 FELISILDA, JENILYN PEPITO
13592 FELISILDA, MARGIE AGUA
13593 FELIX, CHARMAINE JOY DOLLENTE
13594 FELIX, ERWIN SOMBRETO
13595 FELIX, GLENDA ROSE MANAOIS
13596 FELIX, MA FATIMA CARPIO
13597 FELIX, MARY JANE DOSAL
13598 FELIZARDO, GHELIAN DELGADO
13599 FELIZARTE, GLENDALE JOHN VENTURILLO
13600 FELLAS, MARIA THERESA SOLAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:274 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13601 FELLIZAR, MARIA ANGELIC MELAYA
13602 FENETE, MARY JOY GANIA
13603 FENIZ, LERIO MAGLUYAN
13604 FENIZA, APPLE MAE SALVA
13605 FENIZA, KHENN APRIL FABREGAS
13606 FERANIL, KHARREN JHOY PAYABAN
13607 FERANIL, MARIA ELAINE SIDAMON
13608 FERENAL, GEMMA LYN CAPILITAN
13609 FERMALAN, ELENA LASIN
13610 FERMIL, FLORIE ANN LUPIBA
13611 FERMILAN, SHILAMIE FERMA
13612 FERMIN, JONIELYN PASCUAL
13613 FERMIN, WENDY FE CARLOS
13614 FERMOCILLO, RIZZA MONTALBAN
13615 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
13616 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN BARAWEL
13617 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MAE MIRO
13618 FERNANDEZ, BERNALYN BARES
13619 FERNANDEZ, BERNARD ELIAS
13620 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JR CLORES
13621 FERNANDEZ, BLANDI ROSE CARMONA
13622 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLE FAITH PEPITO
13623 FERNANDEZ, CARL GERALD LABIOS
13624 FERNANDEZ, CARMEGLEN VILLACORTA
13625 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE GARCIA
13626 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE HIPOLITO
13627 FERNANDEZ, CELSO JR OBEJA
13628 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER JHON BERNARDINO
13629 FERNANDEZ, CONIE CUBILLAN
13630 FERNANDEZ, DENIZA GRACE DELOS REYES
13631 FERNANDEZ, DIANNA ROSE PAGO
13632 FERNANDEZ, EDGARD DE CASTRO
13633 FERNANDEZ, EMY OCLARINO
13634 FERNANDEZ, ERICA TIATCO
13635 FERNANDEZ, ESTELE JEAN SAJA
13636 FERNANDEZ, FEHANAH MAMAGAT
13637 FERNANDEZ, FLORO JR BARANGAN
13638 FERNANDEZ, FRANZ MICHAEL AZUTEA
13639 FERNANDEZ, FREDELENE PACALDO
13640 FERNANDEZ, GINO ALVAREZ
13641 FERNANDEZ, HANNA GLORY CAFE
13642 FERNANDEZ, HANZ CYDEIL BAYLOSIS
13643 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BASBAS
13644 FERNANDEZ, JEANROSE MONTAJES
13645 FERNANDEZ, JEFFERSON MOLINA
13646 FERNANDEZ, JENNYV'S VILLARIAS
13647 FERNANDEZ, JERIK PACIENTE
13648 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL EGUICO
13649 FERNANDEZ, JOEFFREY MENOR
13650 FERNANDEZ, JOEMARIE TAMBONG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:275 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13651 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DEXTER GARCIA
13652 FERNANDEZ, JOLISA TERUEL
13653 FERNANDEZ, JOSELITO MATA
13654 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE TORRES
13655 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA NATHAN GARCIA
13656 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN BERNAL
13657 FERNANDEZ, JUDILYN SALINAS
13658 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN GELIO
13659 FERNANDEZ, JUNE NATHAN MONTEPIO
13660 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CAMPELAN
13661 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ELINON
13662 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ROSE SORIANO
13663 FERNANDEZ, KIT CHONALYN DEJILLAS
13664 FERNANDEZ, LADY ROSARIO
13665 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH PONTANOZA
13666 FERNANDEZ, MARIA FE ARTIAGA
13667 FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOAN VENANCIO
13668 FERNANDEZ, MARIE ROSALIE CAPARROS
13669 FERNANDEZ, MARIFE PEDERICOS
13670 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC HERMOSA
13671 FERNANDEZ, MARK VINCENT LANSANGAN
13672 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE GILLEGO
13673 FERNANDEZ, MARY JADE BOMBALES
13674 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE PONTE
13675 FERNANDEZ, MELY DOMINGUEZ
13676 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE EJE
13677 FERNANDEZ, MONA LIZA UNTALASCO
13678 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI DASIGAN
13679 FERNANDEZ, ONOFRE TAPIADOR
13680 FERNANDEZ, REXTER LOPEZ
13681 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD PHILLIP DIMAALA
13682 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL SANCHEZ
13683 FERNANDEZ, ROSETIT GREGORIO
13684 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL MAIQUILLA
13685 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAY TACACA
13686 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANY PEDROSO
13687 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA LEGARIO
13688 FERNANDINE, ZEMYLA BUENO
13689 FERNANDO, ANN GAY CATIMBANG
13690 FERNANDO, BERNARDITA DASCO
13691 FERNANDO, EMELYN GUMAPAC
13692 FERNANDO, JANINE CLAIRE MATIAS
13693 FERNANDO, JOANA LAURIANO
13694 FERNANDO, JOYBELL ROBEÑO
13695 FERNANDO, MA LOURDES EM
13696 FERNANDO, MARIA ELLA TORRALBA
13697 FERNANDO, MARIEL RONSAIRO
13698 FERNANDO, NIÑA SARAH AZUL
13699 FERNANDO, NIÑO CAMANIA
13700 FERNANDO, RAFAEL FLORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:276 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13701 FERNANDO, SHIRLEY ANNE ENRIQUEZ
13702 FERNANDO, ZAIRA LYN BRIONES
13703 FERNIZ, FRANCES JEANNE
13704 FEROL, SAMANTHA GARCIA
13705 FEROLINO, MEJEHL BARREDO
13706 FERRAN, CHATTY MADRONA
13707 FERRANCO, CHAREVEL FROJO
13708 FERRANCO, LORENZ CUADERNAL
13709 FERRANCULLO, KLYN MAE FORIO
13710 FERRANCULLO, MARIEBEL MECALLER
13711 FERRAREN, GLECYRYL MARIE DEL MAR
13712 FERRATER, ROSE IRENE DALMAN
13713 FERRER, AB CARATAO
13714 FERRER, BARTOLOME JR DELOS REYES
13715 FERRER, BING BONG CARIÑO
13716 FERRER, BRYAN BUAMA
13717 FERRER, CARINA MAE POYAOAN
13718 FERRER, CHANA JIMENA
13719 FERRER, CHERRIE FAITH CARLES
13720 FERRER, DANILO JR MEJIA
13721 FERRER, DOMINIC JOHN MANALO
13722 FERRER, DOREN MIA PAZ ELIANG
13723 FERRER, EUNICE LAPOSTRE
13724 FERRER, GRETCHEN OPJER
13725 FERRER, JAMAICA TAGUIAM
13726 FERRER, JANINE ESTEBAN
13727 FERRER, JELLO MIGUEL AÑONUEVO
13728 FERRER, JEMIMA PADDIT
13729 FERRER, JENNIFER ANCHETA
13730 FERRER, JERIC ROI ABAD
13731 FERRER, JHONNALYN MANUEL
13732 FERRER, JOANA NIÑA SORIANO
13733 FERRER, KAREN KEZIA REGALADO
13734 FERRER, KATHERINE DELOSO
13735 FERRER, KLAIRE PRELLIGERA
13736 FERRER, LIZA MAE BOÑAO
13737 FERRER, LYRA ENRIQUEZ
13738 FERRER, MA MAGDALENA PADUL
13739 FERRER, MARICHU YANGO
13740 FERRER, MARIMEL MAY DISTURA
13741 FERRER, MARK GLEEN GANGAT
13742 FERRER, MARY ANN CAMILLE MANIQUIZ
13743 FERRER, MARYGRACE JOY DE VERA
13744 FERRER, NICOLE JOHN BALUYOT
13745 FERRER, NIKKI LOUISE BRIOSO
13746 FERRER, PACIANO BAYLOSIS
13747 FERRER, RAFAEL JORGE JR PAJARILLO
13748 FERRER, RICARDO ZACARIAS
13749 FERRER, RME JOY DELA CRUZ
13750 FERRER, ROCHELLE CANCINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:277 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13751 FERRER, ROSELYN ONIPIG
13752 FERRER, RRA CRUZENA
13753 FERRER, SARAH JANE FLORENTINO
13754 FERRER, SHEILA GAY DOMINGUEZ
13755 FERRER, SHIELA MAE DELOS REYES
13756 FERRER, VANESSA ROMA SORIANO
13757 FERRERA, ELIJAH ROSEJUNE AMOY
13758 FERRERA, WHALEE FAMATIGAN
13759 FERRERAS, ANA LIBABEL URMA
13760 FERRERAS, CHRIS JOHN PAUL MANALANG
13761 FERRERAS, MARIA WHIMBEE ESPLANA
13762 FERRERAS, MATTHEW CYRILLE ABESAMIS
13763 FERRERIA, CAROL JOY GUTAY
13764 FERRIOL, JL FABIALA
13765 FERRIOL, JONELYN SOSA
13766 FERRIOL, SHIENNE GAYBRIELLE FEDELIN
13767 FERRIOLS, CATHERINE RACEL
13768 FERRY, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
13769 FESTIN, TEOFILO III BICOL
13770 FETALCO, LEDYNIL RIVARES
13771 FETALINO, MARC EDISON LAURENCIO
13772 FETALVER, ANECILYN FODULLA
13773 FETALVERO, JOY MERANO
13774 FETIL, ARJAY ANGEL PAIGAO
13775 FETIL, JEANIE LLORIN
13776 FETILO, MARLO JR SATURNINO
13777 FETIZA, DEVI JENNE FULGENCIO
13778 FEVIDAL, KARL ALLEN AREVALO
13779 FIALA, FEVIE GRACE JOTING
13780 FIAO-AG, SHUDIMAY COBIAG
13781 FIDEL, HAYDE WA-AYAN
13782 FIDEL, IRISH VAN BURGOS
13783 FIDELI, HONYLIE SANCHEZ
13784 FIDELSON, JESSA RABAJANTE
13785 FIECAS, MICHELLE FERRAN
13786 FIEL, EVELYN SABERON
13787 FIEL, LYNDIE MARIE MONTALBAN
13788 FIELD, JULIA TAGLE
13789 FIELDAD, DANESSA AGUIMBAG
13790 FIESTA, MELODY HILARIO
13791 FIESTADA, APRIL FAYE MOSQUERA
13792 FIESTADA, JENNIE VAN MARCELO
13793 FIESTADA, NATALIE JANE FETIZANAN
13794 FIETAS, MONA LIZA FETALVERO
13795 FIETAS, RODERICK ONDOY
13796 FIGUEROA, ANGELO CLAUDIO
13797 FIGUEROA, APPLE JOY TONGOL
13798 FIGUEROA, BEN ONIE DE LOS SANTOS
13799 FIGUEROA, RENZ ANDREAN TUAZON
13800 FIGUES, JULIE ANN GUMANAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:278 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13801 FIGURA, MELVIN PRIELA
13802 FIGURACION, JAMIL RAMOS
13803 FIGURON, MARIA ALMA ANTOLIN
13804 FILIO, JOYCE ANONOY
13805 FILLER, JEMWIL ANONUEVO
13806 FILOTEO, THOMAS JAMES HERRERA
13807 FIN, NESLIE DEMAIN
13808 FINEZ, ERIKA BRIOSO
13809 FINEZ, JORDAN HENRIE CONDE
13810 FINULIAR, CHRISTINE RUTH MANIPON
13811 FIO, MA CARMINA BLANCO
13812 FIOR, KAEZEE DAE MONES
13813 FLAVIANO, SHEILA HINAMPAS
13814 FLEGUERAS, ERIKA MAY MAGANIS
13815 FLESTADO, JUNNEL NOTA
13816 FLETE, LEO MALUMAY
13817 FLETE, MEYNARD FRANCIS SAYSON
13818 FLOR, JEFFERSON PIDO
13819 FLOR, MICHELLE FUENTES
13820 FLOR, NESTOR ACEBUCHE
13821 FLORANDA, RAQUEL GULOY
13822 FLORANO, DARRYL MYR ANISCO
13823 FLORANO, GERALDINE RAMA
13824 FLORANZA, FATIMA TABUZO
13825 FLORDELIZ, ARCHIMEDES BUCSIT
13826 FLORECE, JAN MICHAEL VEGAS
13827 FLORECE, MAT CONDE
13828 FLOREMON, FELIAN LUCAS
13829 FLORENCIO, RIZEL DUNGO
13830 FLORENCIO, ROSE MARIE DODOSO
13831 FLORENDA, SHARON MIRAÑA
13832 FLORENDO, CASILYNE NARAG
13833 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN LUCENA
13834 FLORENDO, MARIAN MONETTE QUIDOLES
13835 FLORENDO, MARICEL URUGAN
13836 FLORENDO, MAUREEN
13837 FLORENOSOS, RONNEL CUENCO
13838 FLORENTINO, ANGELYN GRASPARIL
13839 FLORENTINO, BETHLEHEM NGOHO
13840 FLORENTINO, EDEN JOY RELAY
13841 FLORENTINO, MARGARITA MACARAEG
13842 FLORENTINO, MARLENE MAUD CASIONAN
13843 FLORENTINO, MARLYN TALLUD
13844 FLORENTINO, RAIHANA CASTIGO
13845 FLORENTINO, ROY SAMSONA
13846 FLORES, ADREAN JOSE BANQUIL
13847 FLORES, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
13848 FLORES, AILEEN ROSE KIALKIAL
13849 FLORES, ALAN MARIBONG
13850 FLORES, ALDWIN MALINAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:279 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13851 FLORES, ANAMAE ICARANOM
13852 FLORES, ANGELINE FAYE DITABLAN
13853 FLORES, APPLE JOY SERNICULA
13854 FLORES, APRIL ROSE BALLOS
13855 FLORES, ARIAN OLIVAR
13856 FLORES, ARMENE TALBO
13857 FLORES, ARVIN JONATHAN LUMATA
13858 FLORES, BETH MARIEL TAGBAR
13859 FLORES, BILLY REY BERCELES
13860 FLORES, BUENAVENTURA JR MEJIA
13861 FLORES, CARINA LARANANG
13862 FLORES, CATHERINE JOY VALDEZ
13863 FLORES, CESAR IAN BANGSOY
13864 FLORES, CHARLENE AVERION
13865 FLORES, CHERILYN SUAN
13866 FLORES, CHESCA KHO
13867 FLORES, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
13868 FLORES, CIPRIANO III PAQUIBOT
13869 FLORES, CLYDE ADANZA
13870 FLORES, CRYSTALLYN VEA FAJARDO
13871 FLORES, CYRIL ALBISO
13872 FLORES, DARMIE DANE ZAPATA
13873 FLORES, DIANE KRISTELLE QUIATCHON
13874 FLORES, ED GOLDILAINE NERMAL
13875 FLORES, EDELIZA GARCIA
13876 FLORES, ELAINE CLEMENTE
13877 FLORES, ELAINE GRACE ARAGOZA
13878 FLORES, ELEUTERIO ATENCIO
13879 FLORES, EMALYN VARGAS
13880 FLORES, EMMANUEL GOMEZ
13881 FLORES, EMMANUEL MARTINEZ
13882 FLORES, F-SHAYNE GODWINO
13883 FLORES, FERGEM ANNE CANLAS
13884 FLORES, FLORANTE PECIO
13885 FLORES, FLORENCE CULLO
13886 FLORES, GABRIEL MIGUEL BERNARDO BIARES
13887 FLORES, GERSHELETA VINLUAN
13888 FLORES, GINA MAE TANELON
13889 FLORES, HARLETH JANE ANTINERO
13890 FLORES, HAZEL PAJAC
13891 FLORES, HONEY MAE MOLE
13892 FLORES, HONIBIE REMARCA
13893 FLORES, IONNIE ANSELMO
13894 FLORES, IULUS RODOLFO II PRIETO
13895 FLORES, JAN REYNARD BRUZOLA
13896 FLORES, JANE JASMIN MARCERA
13897 FLORES, JANELLE CANAMA
13898 FLORES, JANET MILANO
13899 FLORES, JEANNIZA MENDOZA
13900 FLORES, JENET ELLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:280 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13901 FLORES, JEREMY MINA
13902 FLORES, JERIC SANTOS
13903 FLORES, JERICA NICOLE REYES
13904 FLORES, JESUSA BUSTAMANTE
13905 FLORES, JO-AN SALAZAR
13906 FLORES, JOBILLE ARROYO
13907 FLORES, JOHN LEARY RABADON
13908 FLORES, JOSE RAPHAEL ANTONIO RUIVIVAR
13909 FLORES, JUBILEE PALAGANAS
13910 FLORES, JULIE ANN ANTIQUINA
13911 FLORES, KAITHLEEN SANCHEZ
13912 FLORES, KATHLEEN ROSE SABELLANO
13913 FLORES, KAY KAIZA ROTAMOLA
13914 FLORES, KENNY DIEGO
13915 FLORES, KERYN TARINAY
13916 FLORES, KRISTEL SAMONTE
13917 FLORES, LEROY ALTARES
13918 FLORES, LLIA MAYO
13919 FLORES, LUVY JOHN ABANTO
13920 FLORES, MA ABIGAIL AMURAO
13921 FLORES, MA EMELY DOMINGO
13922 FLORES, MA JOYNA GILAPAY
13923 FLORES, MARC ERLWIN LLEMOS
13924 FLORES, MARC HAROLD IGNACIO
13925 FLORES, MARIA MELISSA NAUI
13926 FLORES, MARIANNE GENESIS RIOFRIR
13927 FLORES, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
13928 FLORES, MARIE CRIS DEL ROSARIO
13929 FLORES, MARJORIE GEALON
13930 FLORES, MARY ANN JOANELLE NEYRA
13931 FLORES, MARY GRACE DOLORICO
13932 FLORES, MARY JHUN
13933 FLORES, MELEN
13934 FLORES, MELVIN DELANTE
13935 FLORES, MICAH LACSINA
13936 FLORES, MIRIAM CLARIN
13937 FLORES, PAULINO JR GRABOL
13938 FLORES, PRAISE JOY CHIU
13939 FLORES, PRINCESS HARRA CLARIZA PARAS
13940 FLORES, REMECILLE DIVINAGRACIA
13941 FLORES, RESTY ANTARAN
13942 FLORES, REYNA JEAN ONARSE
13943 FLORES, RIZA JANE ROBELLA
13944 FLORES, ROBERT CHRIS VARGAS
13945 FLORES, ROCHELLE MALANA
13946 FLORES, ROLANDO JR GALLEGO
13947 FLORES, ROSE ANGEL OPORTO
13948 FLORES, ROSEMARIE
13949 FLORES, SARRA JANE SAMARITA
13950 FLORES, SHARMAINE BAOY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:281 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

13951 FLORES, SHEENA BALMEDIANO
13952 FLORES, SHEIDELAINE MAY MARTIN
13953 FLORES, SHEMILOU SERAPION
13954 FLORES, SHULAMMITE JAN VERSOZA
13955 FLORES, STEPHANIE ANNE CALAYCAY
13956 FLORES, TERRENCE LLOYD ODQUIN
13957 FLORES, VERNALINE BATTAD
13958 FLORES, VIVIAN FLORES
13959 FLORESE, MARY GRACE VILLA
13960 FLORIDA, ELFRED KIM PAJIGAL
13961 FLORIDA, JEANILA TAPIO
13962 FLORIDA, JEREMIE OCTAVIO
13963 FLORIDA, ROLAN ESPARAGOZA
13964 FLORITA, JERALD PELASOR
13965 FLORO, LADY MAE DELGADO
13966 FLORO, LEILANI LACO
13967 FLORUNGCO, JASTINE KENT ERPELO
13968 FLOTILDES, SAMIA CAPARAS
13969 FOD-AR, JESUSA BACLAS
13970 FODRA, GLAIZA MUYO
13971 FODRA, JULIUS FERMIN FAMINI
13972 FOJAS, APRIL JOY ESTRADA
13973 FOJAS, MARIA JAILA ANGELIKA CAMPOS
13974 FOJAS, PAMELA DENISE FAJILAN
13975 FOLACHE, JOAN LOPEZ
13976 FOMAN-EG, ANDRE DEAN DELIGEN
13977 FOMOCAO, CRYSTALYN FAWAGAN
13978 FONACIER, CANDIDA MEJIA
13979 FONELLERA, EVELYN JOY DUMASIG
13980 FONTAMILLAS, FLORANTE JR MENDIETA
13981 FONTAMILLAS, KREISLER INGCO
13982 FONTAMILLAS, VANESSA BRENDA MALE
13983 FONTANAR, RHONA LYNN LIM
13984 FONTANILLA, IRISH MENDOZA
13985 FONTANILLA, KIRBY JAY CRISTOBAL
13986 FONTANILLA, MARITES VALDEZ
13987 FONTANILLA, MELODY LEMU
13988 FONTANILLA, MICHELLE MALAYANG
13989 FONTANILLA, PEARL HAZEL RONQUILLO
13990 FONTANILLA, RYAN CADORNA
13991 FONTANILLA, SHINA MAY DELA CRUZ
13992 FONTANOZ, AILEEN
13993 FONTANOZA, NICHOLA RAGAS
13994 FONTELAR, GLORJANE MARIE QUISMUNDO
13995 FONTELAR, MARIA QUIZONA FLOREDELLE MANTUA
13996 FONTELERA, RAYMOND TRAPSI
13997 FONTILARA, JULLIE ANNE CANIA
13998 FONTILLAS, ANGELO AGUILLON
13999 FOR-OG, EMELDA CATALINO
14000 FORAG, RYDELYN MARIE PANGOD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:282 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14001 FORCADAS, ANA GLENN FESTIN
14002 FORCADILLA, CARMENSITA ELIZALDE
14003 FORCADILLA, NOEL TERRENAL
14004 FORCADO, NAOMI MAGCALAYO
14005 FORIOL, JERSON CALUYA
14006 FORLAJE, GARRY FRANCE
14007 FORLALES, MADELEINE SOPHIE NACOLANGGA
14008 FORMACION, IAN JAY BAGUIOS
14009 FORMALEJO, RAQUEL CAMA
14010 FORMALES, KATHLEEN BENICO
14011 FORMANES, MHARNY LEOSALA
14012 FORMENTERA, JENALYN DAWA
14013 FORMENTERA, MARY GRACE BAGTONG
14014 FORNAL, ARLENE FEDELIN
14015 FORNELOZA, MARIAN ERANDIO
14016 FORNELOZA, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
14017 FORONDA, EM-EM AGUILAR
14018 FORONDA, LEO BUCAD
14019 FORONDA, MARILYN EDANO
14020 FORONES, DIANA BABE RUPINTA
14021 FORONES, RIZZA MAE AQUINO
14022 FORRES, ANITA FORTES
14023 FORRO, JOHN MARK HUPANDA
14024 FORRO, NOELYN LAUNIO
14025 FORRO, REMILYN LAUNIO
14026 FORTADES, CATHERINE FLORANO
14027 FORTALIZA, RHEA SARIO
14028 FORTES, PRINCESS ZYRA GALOS
14029 FORTEZA, MARLENE GUNDRAN
14030 FORTICH, GENIVA NAVARRO
14031 FORTICH, JED STEPHEN LANDINGIN
14032 FORTIN, FLORIFE ABUJEN
14033 FORTIN, MARIBEL FRONDARINA
14034 FORTO, JENNY LOU SORIANO
14035 FORTU, DALIA BUISING
14036 FORTU, JENNY MARIE FABABEIR
14037 FORTU, KRISTEL SYRA FABONAN
14038 FORTUNA, ACHELYN QUINGQUING
14039 FORTUNA, ANGELICA SEYMOUR
14040 FORTUNA, ANNALYN HUNRUBIA
14041 FORTUNADO, MARY GRACE MIRAS
14042 FORTUNADO, RACHEL REYES
14043 FORTUNADO, ROY ANTHONY FAINA
14044 FORTUNO, CRISTETA MARASIGAN
14045 FOSTER, JAN JULIUS BIO
14046 FRADAS, MA CRISTINA UCHI
14047 FRADES, ANGELO SOBREVILLA
14048 FRAGA, CHRISTINE ESPERA
14049 FRAGA, IVORY STAR
14050 FRAGA, MARY ANN HEN-ACHAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:283 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14051 FRAGATA, RAMEL BAWAS
14052 FRAN, JOYLYN MACARAYAN
14053 FRANCIA, CHEF ANDREW GARCIA
14054 FRANCIA, CYRILE RIVERA
14055 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA
14056 FRANCIA, MA ANGELICA BATANG
14057 FRANCIA, MARICON GARCIA
14058 FRANCIS, LEE ANN SALDIVAR
14059 FRANCISCO, AILEEN GRACE TEOPE
14060 FRANCISCO, ALFIE YONAT
14061 FRANCISCO, ANGELYN BERGANIO
14062 FRANCISCO, ARIEL MOJADO
14063 FRANCISCO, BARTK PETRACORTA
14064 FRANCISCO, CASELYN EVANGELISTA
14065 FRANCISCO, CASEY VILLAGRACIA
14066 FRANCISCO, CHRISTELLE HANS
14067 FRANCISCO, CLARIMAE LOVERAS
14068 FRANCISCO, DANNIELLE MARIE DAZ
14069 FRANCISCO, DENMARK BERNABE
14070 FRANCISCO, DIANA GARCIA
14071 FRANCISCO, DIANA YUSON
14072 FRANCISCO, DINDO RODRIGUEZ
14073 FRANCISCO, DOLORES SORIANO
14074 FRANCISCO, DONA DIVINE ANIBAN
14075 FRANCISCO, DONNA DIAZ
14076 FRANCISCO, EDWIN SILVA
14077 FRANCISCO, EDWIN JR VELICARIA
14078 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL RYAN PACIA
14079 FRANCISCO, ERIKA LOUISE GAJONERA
14080 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS DOUGLAS GEOPANO
14081 FRANCISCO, GIECHELLE ANTONIO
14082 FRANCISCO, GINALYN
14083 FRANCISCO, GRETHA JEREZ
14084 FRANCISCO, INNA VIELKA SIMON
14085 FRANCISCO, JANE CLAUDINE ORERA
14086 FRANCISCO, JELIANE MAE GASTARDO
14087 FRANCISCO, JEMUEL CABRERA
14088 FRANCISCO, JESEBELLE SEÑA
14089 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN JALIMAO
14090 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK NOTORIO
14091 FRANCISCO, JOHNRHEE GUIBONE
14092 FRANCISCO, JULIUS CUTAMORA
14093 FRANCISCO, KEZIA RUTH SAN JOSE
14094 FRANCISCO, KHACELYN PARENA
14095 FRANCISCO, LINDY ADELAIDE GEOPANO
14096 FRANCISCO, LIRICA BERGONIO
14097 FRANCISCO, LOVELY ROCEL MACROHON
14098 FRANCISCO, MARAJANE ESTIMADA
14099 FRANCISCO, MARELIE LLANILLO
14100 FRANCISCO, MARIA JEANYLOU LABADOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:284 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14101 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ESTRADA
14102 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO
14103 FRANCISCO, MARNELLI SANTILLAN
14104 FRANCISCO, MYLENE PAGLINGAYEN
14105 FRANCISCO, NERISSA SISA
14106 FRANCISCO, NIKKA MARIE ABRIO
14107 FRANCISCO, NOVELA DOMINGO
14108 FRANCISCO, PATRICK JOS DULNUAN
14109 FRANCISCO, RACY JANE SUAN
14110 FRANCISCO, RETH ANN ARROYO
14111 FRANCISCO, RICA MHAE ORO
14112 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ANDRE BAUN
14113 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN MALAC
14114 FRANCISCO, RITA EROMA
14115 FRANCISCO, ROBERT AUGUSTINE LIM
14116 FRANCISCO, RUBY FRENILA
14117 FRANCISCO, RUBYLYN TAGUD
14118 FRANCISCO, SHERELYN CAERMARE
14119 FRANCISCO, STIFFANY JOY RAGAS
14120 FRANCISCO, TANYA BUENAOBRA
14121 FRANCISCO, THERESE JANE VIDUYA
14122 FRANCISCO, VAN DAVE DELOS SANTOS
14123 FRANCISCO, VERNIE CRUZ
14124 FRANCISCO, VICENTE JR WAGAS
14125 FRANCO, AR JAY SADIO
14126 FRANCO, ARLYNN ALFARO
14127 FRANCO, AROMA JANE MINIEDA
14128 FRANCO, CAMILLE CLEMENTE
14129 FRANCO, CLARITA BENTING
14130 FRANCO, EMILYN OLID
14131 FRANCO, FAITH JULIANNE CORTEZ
14132 FRANCO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
14133 FRANCO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
14134 FRANCO, LESLIE ANN SUNGA
14135 FRANCO, MARRY PEÑA
14136 FRANE, ANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
14137 FRASCO, NOE FRANZA
14138 FRAYNA, JAN MARI FELIX BERMAS
14139 FRAYRE, IRA VEGA
14140 FREIRES, JINKY FADEROGAO
14141 FREO, MARY ROSE FURIO
14142 FRESCO, ANGELICA MADRIGA
14143 FRESCO, TWITAMS PACLIBAR
14144 FRESNIDO, GEEZEL
14145 FRESNILLO, MICHELLE PULIDO
14146 FRESNILLO, SHAIRA GRACE GADIANO
14147 FREZ, AINAH APPLE VALERA
14148 FRIA, MARIDEL PONDARE
14149 FRIAL, LENIE COLISAO
14150 FRIALA, JENNY ANN PAINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:285 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14151 FRIANELA, MARIE JERELA KRISTINA RILLORAZA
14152 FRIAS, BOYETTE NAVAJA
14153 FRIAS, CAMILLE JOY AMAGUIN
14154 FRIAS, JENIFER DIVINAGRACIA
14155 FRIAS, JEZEL FLOR MAMARIL
14156 FRIAS, JOJO DIZON
14157 FRIAS, JONIMAE LAUREL
14158 FRIAS, KEN CABRAL
14159 FRIAS, KENNETH LLAGAS
14160 FRIAS, LESLIE BELMES
14161 FRIAS, MERILL BUNCAG
14162 FRIAS, RECHIE TAN
14163 FRIAS, ROBIN BANTOC
14164 FRIAS, ROSALIE REYES
14165 FRIAS, YORADYL SULAY
14166 FRILLES, JEDRICK PAUL LEAÑO
14167 FRIO, MARY JOY FABRAQUEL
14168 FROGOSA, JOHN GIL SELOSA
14169 FRONDA, LAWRENCE ANDREW FABALIÑA
14170 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE REYTA
14171 FRONDA, MARICA REGUYAL
14172 FRONDA, NASHRENE ANN AGBISIT
14173 FRONDOZA, IAN CAESAR ESTRELLER
14174 FRONDOZO, RUTH ERAH CERVANTES
14175 FRONTUNA, MAY ROSE CLAUR
14176 FRUEL, ROSELLE FRANCE BARAERO
14177 FRUELDA, CYRENE FALOGME
14178 FRUELDA, GLADYZ FABICON
14179 FRUELDA, GRETCHEN FALCULAN
14180 FRUGAL, NAREN ENFECTANA
14181 FRUPONGA, REEGEEN FERASOL
14182 FRUTO, ANGELICA PRIVALDOS
14183 FUASO, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
14184 FUEGO, ELGIE MARIE CEBALLOS
14185 FUELLAS, DIOSA AMOR OMIPON
14186 FUENTES, APRIL GAY BULALA
14187 FUENTES, APRIL MAE LAPINID
14188 FUENTES, APRIL SHAREEN PANCHO
14189 FUENTES, CHARLES DARWIN CANDOLO
14190 FUENTES, DIVINE LEAH
14191 FUENTES, ELMA TABANAO
14192 FUENTES, FAYE NILLOS
14193 FUENTES, GEORGE MICHAEL STA ROSA
14194 FUENTES, GERALDINE BANDAL
14195 FUENTES, GINALYN RICO
14196 FUENTES, JANET ARELLANO
14197 FUENTES, JANICE RAMOS
14198 FUENTES, JARDY GAMBONG
14199 FUENTES, JASHE ALMONIA
14200 FUENTES, JENNIBETH SERENO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:286 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14201 FUENTES, JENNIFER LICOMES
14202 FUENTES, JERAH MAE CERBAS
14203 FUENTES, JEYSON BAYKING
14204 FUENTES, JYNNE ROSE
14205 FUENTES, JYRA MAE
14206 FUENTES, KLIFF JO VALE RABINO
14207 FUENTES, LEONIFE AGUM
14208 FUENTES, LESTER CHAD CALUYA
14209 FUENTES, LOEVELYN ROMAGOS
14210 FUENTES, MA THERESA ANI
14211 FUENTES, MAIKA JOROLAN
14212 FUENTES, MICHAEL ANTON PACLIBAR
14213 FUENTES, OLIVER SARDUAL
14214 FUENTES, REG
14215 FUENTES, ROCELLA JACA
14216 FUENTES, ROMEL LUCMAYAN
14217 FUENTES, ROMULO JR ORCAJADA
14218 FUENTES, SHEKINAH EL MER CADIENTE
14219 FUENTES, WILDELYN ABONALES
14220 FUENTES, WILLIAM BRACERO
14221 FUERTE, JERELYN PARREÑAS
14222 FUERTE, LADY JANE SECATIN
14223 FUERTE, REALIZA MAE LADINES
14224 FUERTES, RANDEL RIVERA
14225 FUERTES, SHERIDANA ANCOG
14226 FUERTES, STEPHEN GAYLAN
14227 FUGABAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY RAVINA
14228 FULE, NICOLE MAE FULE
14229 FULE, REINA CZARINA LAPITAN
14230 FULGAR, JAMAICA BALDERAMA
14231 FULGAR, ROSEMARIE FULGUERAS
14232 FULGENCIO, ALVIN JR BORROMEO
14233 FULGENCIO, FATIMA ABLING
14234 FULGENCIO, MELGAR GANAHAN
14235 FULGENCIO, ROMALYN LIBRE
14236 FULGOSINO, ABIGAIL VICENTE
14237 FULGUERINAS, JUNE ALAISAFE GONZAGA
14238 FULLANTE, MARIA LUZ LINO
14239 FULLANTE, MAUREEN EMILY TUAZON
14240 FULLANTE, SUSAN ELINOR AVELADO
14241 FULLANTES, LIEZEL GRANALE
14242 FULLENTE, JADE CORDERO
14243 FULLO, DANNYVER BOGOY
14244 FULLO, MARK BOGOY
14245 FUMAR, ARMIE JOY FABELLA
14246 FUNA, DINAHMAE ALCAIN
14247 FUNA, JENNIFER BARCENAS
14248 FUNA, JEOFREY MARTINEZ
14249 FUNA, NIEZELLE JOY LARA
14250 FUNCION, JERICO ENETORIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:287 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14251 FUNDADOR, LICHELLE MABOTING
14252 FUNDAL, JEANY GARBOSA
14253 FUNDANO, MELKEE ARRAH DEDASE
14254 FUNES, MARIE FAYE ELAICA CANANES
14255 FUNGO, REYNALYNE MANALO
14256 FUNTALVA, MARIA FE FELONIA
14257 FUNTANILLA, MILESA SANCHEZ
14258 FUNTECHA, HENNEL RHEE SULAY
14259 FURIA, MARY KRIS MANLANGIT
14260 FURIGAY, NOWELLE PIZARRO
14261 FURIO, ELVIE FRIVALDO
14262 FURIO, IRISH MAY VIOLAGO
14263 FUROG, SHIENA LAE GUANCO
14264 FURTON, TOMAS LUCERNAS
14265 FUSATO, MONALIZA NOGAS
14266 FUSCABLO, CRISTLE TANGUB
14267 FUSINGAN, EIZALEEN BOLAÑOS
14268 FUTALAN, LILIAN PAJARON
14269 GA-AS, VINCENT CARL RAFAL
14270 GAA, MARIA REMIE NOBILLOS
14271 GAA, MILA ELLEN LLAUSAS
14272 GAA, RUTH LASMARIAS
14273 GAAB, JOSHUA CACAMO
14274 GAAN, DAYANARA RONDA
14275 GABA, MARY JOY FLORES
14276 GABAEN, LEON JR PUTIACAN
14277 GABAISEN, JAQUILYN TANGCOGO
14278 GABALDON, MARIANELLE HUBAYAN
14279 GABALES, GLADYS BATILES
14280 GABALES, GLENDA MARIE AYA-AY
14281 GABALES, HELEN PEREZ
14282 GABALFIN, BEVERLY DECEMBRADA
14283 GABANI, GEMMA FERRAN
14284 GABANO, KATHRINE DOMINGO
14285 GABAO, CHARMIE PISTO
14286 GABAON, CAROL JANE ARTANGA
14287 GABAS, RESHELL JALINON
14288 GABASA, CHARMIE PAÑER
14289 GABASAN, MA CHRISTINA SETIER
14290 GABAT, CESAR JR SUMIOAG
14291 GABATAN, SERG KENNETH POGOY
14292 GABATIN, GALILEA PAGALA
14293 GABATIN, RODERICK PURCIA
14294 GABATINO, MAY MANANGAN
14295 GABATO, ARNOLD PETORGO
14296 GABAYA, RHEA MADOLIN
14297 GABAYAN, JONNALIZA EMPIS
14298 GABAYNO, SHARMAINE MALABJA
14299 GABE, MAE EIJANSANTOS
14300 GABIA, FAYE CARRISTEL SANTIAGO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:288 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14301 GABIANA, MARY ANN SEÑEREZ
14302 GABIETA, JANSSEN COLINA
14303 GABILAN, NOELLE EULALIA
14304 GABILO, ARIES POLO
14305 GABINETE, EFREN JAUD
14306 GABINETE, MARY LOUISE ABELA
14307 GABINETE, MELISSA FACTOR
14308 GABINETE, MYLA NASTOR
14309 GABION, EMMARIE MIRANDA
14310 GABITA, ADA ARIATE
14311 GABITAN, ANABELL GACOSTA
14312 GABITAN, MELANIE AYENDE
14313 GABITAN, MELVIN CABACANG
14314 GABITAN, RENELYN DIEGO
14315 GABLINES, REYMARK DELORINO
14316 GABO, ARVEY GONZAGA
14317 GABO, DENNISSY ROXAS
14318 GABO, JESSEL ALBOS
14319 GABOC, JASPER SOBRON
14320 GABOCO, RODNEY PLACIDO
14321 GABON, EDWIN DUMAYA
14322 GABON, ROMANA JOY BACULOT
14323 GABON, ROSE ANN ACILO
14324 GABON, ROWENA ZAPANTA
14325 GABONADA, RUTH GERIANE
14326 GABORNO, RICHEL DAUMAR
14327 GABREZA, JEAN MARYFLOR AMOR
14328 GABRIDO, LHEA MYR REOLADA
14329 GABRIEL, ADRIEL BUYAO
14330 GABRIEL, ALFIE RUBY JAYME
14331 GABRIEL, ALLAN LIMBO
14332 GABRIEL, ANDREA MARIE VERGARA
14333 GABRIEL, ARAJANE GONZALES
14334 GABRIEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
14335 GABRIEL, CHARITY TACMO
14336 GABRIEL, CHERRINA LAZARO
14337 GABRIEL, CYRENE CARLA TOLENTINO
14338 GABRIEL, HAZEL ANN OPERAÑA
14339 GABRIEL, HAZEL CAMILLE SAN PEDRO
14340 GABRIEL, JANINE MOLINES
14341 GABRIEL, JAYSON BUNA
14342 GABRIEL, JENNY FE COMBIS
14343 GABRIEL, JOMAEVA VASQUEZ
14344 GABRIEL, JULIANA GALMAN
14345 GABRIEL, LEMUEL CONTAOI
14346 GABRIEL, MADILENE BALAIS
14347 GABRIEL, MARIA MILICENT VALDEZ
14348 GABRIEL, MARVIN MARCELO
14349 GABRIEL, MONIQUE VELOSO
14350 GABRIEL, REYNADELLE YADAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:289 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14351 GABRIEL, ROSALYN PEÑERA
14352 GABRIEL, SHEILA LADIA
14353 GABRINAO, ANILYN CADANO
14354 GABRINO, CHIEZEL GANAD
14355 GABRITO, MICHELLE MORENO
14356 GABUAT, DIVINA FAUSTINO
14357 GABUCAY, JUEENZEL JOY BULLON
14358 GABUGEN, JOSUE CHAN
14359 GABUNI, EZRA JEAN GALVEZ
14360 GABURNO, JAYSON BALANSA
14361 GABUTAN, CHERRIE PACUT
14362 GABUYA, JAFFET ABALOS
14363 GABUYA, ROSE ANN CABARRUBIAS
14364 GABUYO, MARK JOHN PAGUERGAN
14365 GABUYOG, RAFFY TORRES
14366 GACAD, DENNIS ATO
14367 GACAD, FRANCIS NOEL ORIÑA
14368 GACASAN, GLADYS JOY
14369 GACAYAN, VALERIE BURGONIO
14370 GACELA, TERRY JANE HERNANDEZ
14371 GACER, JETT AGUILAR
14372 GACHO, SALVACION MALIBAGO
14373 GACIAS, DEVIE OBISPADO
14374 GACIAS, NIÑA VENIKA SORITA
14375 GACILO, FRANCINNE KAYE LATORRE
14376 GACILO, SHERRY ANN LAUDINEZ
14377 GACILOS, RAPHY VALDEZ
14378 GACO, GELLI RECLUTA
14379 GACOS, SETH FLORANDA
14380 GACOSTA, AILENE ORIEL
14381 GACOSTA, CHIQUE SUÑGA
14382 GACOSTA, MARIETTA SENNIDO
14383 GACOT, ADELIO BELLO
14384 GACUL, JENNY ANNE LOMIO
14385 GACUSAN, SHELLA MARIE GALI
14386 GACUTAN, ALMIRA BUGARIN
14387 GACUTAN, DESIREE CAMBA
14388 GACUTAN, JASMIN MIRANDA
14389 GACUTAN, JAYSON IBARRA
14390 GACUTAN, JEREMIA NAWE
14391 GACUTAN, NELSON LAPPAY
14392 GACUTE, ALBERTO JR BAHIA
14393 GADAYAN, MARJERIE VENTURA
14394 GADAZA, DORETHY ADRIANO
14395 GADDANG, GRAINIER JORDAN TUBABON
14396 GADDANG, JAREN PADACO
14397 GADDANG, MERLYN GANO
14398 GADDAO, EMMANUEL II LAVILLA
14399 GADDI, DEMIE GRACE AENLLE
14400 GADDI, GABRIELLA BIANCA IVANAH TANI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:290 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14401 GADDI, MARY ANN BAYSA
14402 GADDI, MARY ANN GARCIA
14403 GADDI, PAULINE JANE MACALINO
14404 GADIA, MARYANNE JANE FLAVIANO
14405 GADIA, SHEENA MAE TAMBAGAN
14406 GADIA, VIDA STEPHANIE GAMICERA
14407 GADIAN, CLEMENCY JOY BALBOA
14408 GADIAN, KRISCHELLE FERMINDOZA
14409 GADIANO, JERALD ESTROPIGAN
14410 GADO, GLADES GABUNA
14411 GADO, MANOLITO PAL
14412 GADO, MICHELLE GALIT
14413 GADO, PAULA JEAN ESPALDON
14414 GADON, MARY ROSE CAPILI
14415 GADOR, ABEGAIL FAITH LOPEZ
14416 GADOR, CECELIA DIO
14417 GADOR, JENESA AQUINO
14418 GAELA, JAIRAH ABIGAIL DACPANO
14419 GAENGAN, DHALNI APLOD
14420 GAERLAN, DANIEL ADALEM
14421 GAETA, ROSALIE GARADO
14422 GAGALANG, JOHN ARNEL ANTONIO
14423 GAGAN, YZA DENNISE CONTRERAS
14424 GAGANAO, ROVINSON DELADIA
14425 GAGANTE, MELGIN JALANDONI
14426 GAGARIN, CHRISTIN JOY
14427 GAGARIN, ERNIE JR PAUIG
14428 GAGASA, BREYNER ABALES
14429 GAGNO, ALONA JOY RODRIGUEZ
14430 GAGTAN, ANNALYN MARATA
14431 GAGUI, GLAIZA KABILING
14432 GAHATON, CRISTY HOMEREZ
14433 GAHUMAN, SHAREN BUENAVISTA
14434 GAID, MAE
14435 GAINSAN, JESSIE MAE COMCOM
14436 GAINSAN, JOHN ANTHONY FUTALAN
14437 GAIRANAN, RHEA LHENN LUSTERIO
14438 GAITANO, JENNIFER PENA
14439 GAITE, LORAINE
14440 GAITERA, FRANKLIN FUTALAN
14441 GAITERA, JESON RAGUDO
14442 GAITERA, LARY KIRIT
14443 GAJERANA, JENALYN LABAY
14444 GAJETE, APRILYN AMISTAD
14445 GAJILOMO, FLOYD JIMBER OCARIS
14446 GAJO, ROWENA SORIANO
14447 GALA, ALNIES BAGA
14448 GALABAY, MINERVA MIRANDA
14449 GALABAY, WENARD PAUL ADESAS
14450 GALACHE, HALLEY ODCHIGUE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:291 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14451 GALACIO, KRIZL KHAE TACLEON
14452 GALAEZ, RONA MAE HALLEGADO
14453 GALAGAR, ELNETH GEALOGO
14454 GALAGAR, JENEVIE LUSICA
14455 GALAGAR, JOMARIE ROBLEDO
14456 GALAGAR, LANI JEAN ARIATE
14457 GALAGATE, LEVI BERNALES
14458 GALAITES, CRISTYL PAMAT
14459 GALAMAY, RANDY BULLECER
14460 GALAMAY, YOUZELLE SANCHEZ
14461 GALAMGAM, MANOLO DIAZ
14462 GALAN, RICZARD HIPONIA
14463 GALAN, RYNBIE QUILANTANG
14464 GALANG, ANGELO MIGUEL NAMOC
14465 GALANG, ANNIE BLESS MALLARI
14466 GALANG, AYN BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
14467 GALANG, FEBE COQUIAL
14468 GALANG, FLORENDO SANTOS
14469 GALANG, JOHNNY PACSON
14470 GALANG, KARLA ANDREA PEREZ
14471 GALANG, KARLA PAMELA TUIZA
14472 GALANG, KIM DELOS REYES
14473 GALANG, MA BELEN ERANDIO
14474 GALANG, MARIA LUZ VEGA
14475 GALANG, SHARLENE CORDOVA
14476 GALANGCO, JEFFREY ESTELERO
14477 GALANGUE, CATHERINE CERAPION
14478 GALANGUE, MARY ANN OBRE
14479 GALANIDA, DONA FE FILLARCA
14480 GALANIDO, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIA
14481 GALANO, IRMA PRADO
14482 GALANO, JELLY ANN DELA TORRE
14483 GALANO, MERVIN ERFE
14484 GALANO, SHERYL ATANAYA
14485 GALANTA, PRECYLYN CORPUZ
14486 GALANZA, MENIAH ANN MARTHA CASTRENCE
14487 GALAO, ARIES GLENN BRAGA
14488 GALAP, JEMALYN ANCHETA
14489 GALAP, KRIZALENE RAMOS
14490 GALAPIN, CLIFORD ANO
14491 GALAPIN, REVENLIE GADNANAN
14492 GALAPIR, DEN MARK BUTAD
14493 GALAPON, ETHEL
14494 GALAPON, MAYROSE JAMORABON
14495 GALARIDO, TECHIE BAGCAT
14496 GALARRITA, JONI LORONO
14497 GALASI, ALJHUN GADAYOS
14498 GALAURA, DIOMAR BALURAN
14499 GALAURA, ZEAH MAE OBLAD
14500 GALAUS, MARY JANE EWAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:292 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14501 GALAY, MARVIN SOLER
14502 GALBO, MARY GRACE JAÑOZO
14503 GALDONES, JINKY BANTILLO
14504 GALECIO, MICHELLE PRASMO
14505 GALELA, MYRA NOREEN GARAY
14506 GALELA, RACHELLE ANNE JUNIO
14507 GALEMA, RENALYN ABAOAG
14508 GALENDEZ, JERAHME BELLESCO
14509 GALENDEZ, JUNE ANGELIQUE CARTOJANO
14510 GALENDEZ, LIEZL CADENAS
14511 GALENDEZ, LYNDON CASTILLO
14512 GALENG, APRILYN REPUNTE
14513 GALEOS, JOHN PAUL CADORNA
14514 GALERA, FELY DEOCARIZA
14515 GALERA, FERNANDO JR CADELIÑA
14516 GALERA, JOHN VENCINT GRANDE
14517 GALERIA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
14518 GALERO, GRETCHEN LAMBAN
14519 GALERO, TITO ANGIELO VALENZUELA
14520 GALES, CHRISTINE MAY BRUCE
14521 GALES, JANNE JANE OSIGAN
14522 GALES, JOED DE LA CRUZ
14523 GALES, ROSHELL ROBEDIZO
14524 GALES, SHARON CABULONG
14525 GALIA, JENNIFER DUMAYACA
14526 GALIAS, APRIL SANTIAGO
14527 GALICHA, JESRAH DELOS REYES
14528 GALICIA, FRENCY OMUGTONG
14529 GALICIA, JAPETH BAGAFORO
14530 GALICIA, JENNYLYN NIÑALGA
14531 GALICIA, JOANNE GEOLLEGUE
14532 GALICIA, JOHN ANSEL MARK ALUDIA
14533 GALICIA, JOSEPH JUAN
14534 GALICIA, KRISTIA KUIN
14535 GALICIA, MARICEL BOGAY
14536 GALICIA, ROMISA MONICA RAFANAN
14537 GALICIA, SHERLY VILLAMOR
14538 GALICIA, WINJIE LONGORIA
14539 GALICTO, IVY DE GUZMAN
14540 GALIGAO, EDNA FLORANO
14541 GALILA, GRACEL ANN GANANCIAL
14542 GALILA, JEMIE JHONE DAG-UMAN
14543 GALINDEZ, JE-ANN VICENTE
14544 GALINDEZ, KRISTINE JOY ABUAN
14545 GALINDO, ARIANNE CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
14546 GALINDO, LEO GAMBOA
14547 GALINDO, RALPH WILBERT MIRAS
14548 GALING, MIMI PAYYAY
14549 GALINO, ABIGAIL BARANDINO
14550 GALINO, JENALYN GALEON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:293 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14551 GALINO, LOVELY MAE LOSANTA
14552 GALINO, MARYJANE REPAREP
14553 GALIS, EDLYN ALEJANDRO
14554 GALISA, MELANIE REFUERZO
14555 GALISTE, APRILLE JOYCE SAMPAGA
14556 GALIZA, FRECIE JOY PASCUA
14557 GALIZA, IMELDA ESTOR
14558 GALIZA, JANE ADDUCUL
14559 GALIZA, JINKY MEDINA
14560 GALLA, JESSIE JAMES MARAVILLAS
14561 GALLANGI, JOY BOGBOG
14562 GALLANO, APRIL JOY LAVANDELO
14563 GALLANO, EVELYN ESCAPORE
14564 GALLANO, JOVANNIE UBANE
14565 GALLANO, MARIVIC PATRICIO
14566 GALLANO, MERALYN PADERNAL
14567 GALLANO, PATRICIA MAE SULPICO
14568 GALLANO, SHERYL BAHI-AN
14569 GALLANO, SUE ANN AREVALO
14570 GALLANOSA, MARIVIC ARRUBIO
14571 GALLARDO, BONNIE LANGAMAN
14572 GALLARDO, BRYAN JESSIE BAMBILLA
14573 GALLARDO, DARYL CHRISTIANA BEJAR
14574 GALLARDO, DEN DOROY
14575 GALLARDO, DINDY DIANE GUILLERMO
14576 GALLARDO, FLORA ME DOMINECE
14577 GALLARDO, JED PAULO PIONILLA
14578 GALLARDO, KEMUEL HEINTJE BENGUA
14579 GALLARDO, LLOYD RABIT
14580 GALLARDO, MA LIEZL CONCEPCION
14581 GALLARDO, MICHAEL REYES
14582 GALLARDO, MILKY SUSANNA FULONG
14583 GALLARDO, NOLIAN LUCIO
14584 GALLARDO, RENALYN CAMBE
14585 GALLARIN, APRIL SANDY ISIDRO
14586 GALLATO, BERNADETTE ANTALAN
14587 GALLAZA, MYLINE DOGILLO
14588 GALLEBO, KATRINA ISABELLE VENTURA
14589 GALLECA, MARY JOY GABAYOYO
14590 GALLEGA, GIRLY LLUBIT
14591 GALLEGO, ANGELIQUE DIZON
14592 GALLEGO, CATHRENA MONILLO
14593 GALLEGO, CHIE-ANN ANDAYAN
14594 GALLEGO, JULEEN ROSE DEOCADES
14595 GALLEGO, MYCA LUCERNA
14596 GALLEGO, NICOLAS JR ERIARTE
14597 GALLEGO, RHEAMAE
14598 GALLEGOS, WINDY CAPARANGCA
14599 GALLENERO, MA KRISTINE GARDOSE
14600 GALLENITO, EDUARDO SAGUM


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:294 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14601 GALLENO, MAYFLOR GALLO
14602 GALLEO, JEANEN SEGUNDO
14603 GALLEON, ERIZZA LUCKY SANTOS
14604 GALLEON, LOURBIELYN TORRES
14605 GALLEPOSO, CRISTINE JOY ALAT
14606 GALLERA, RHEALYN ALQUIZA
14607 GALLERA, ROSANA LUCAS
14608 GALLEROS, DINAH JILL PABONITA
14609 GALLEROS, RAUL BASA
14610 GALLETA, DHELMHAR HADAP
14611 GALLETO, CESAR JR CRISOSTOMO
14612 GALLETO, LORENA REMOTIGUE
14613 GALLIMBA, KRISTIN PAGULONG
14614 GALLINERO, MARICAR NAGAL
14615 GALLITO, GLADIZE JEAN GALVIZO
14616 GALLIVO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
14617 GALLO, ALVIN PEDREGOSA
14618 GALLO, CHAMMIE ROSE ORILLANEDA
14619 GALLO, FAYE HAZEL OBERO
14620 GALLO, GIBBSON SAMONTE
14621 GALLO, JOAN VILLASEÑOR
14622 GALLO, LORALIE MAE OCENA
14623 GALLO, MARIA FE PANILA
14624 GALLO, PATRICK NOVEM BACALSO
14625 GALLO, RIO JOY LADUBLAN
14626 GALLO, ROSALYN TAGWAN
14627 GALLO, WINSTON CUSTODIO
14628 GALLOGO, CRESLENE CULAGBANG
14629 GALLOGO, LEMUEL SANIANO
14630 GALLON, JOSELITO TAPIA
14631 GALLONES, ANGEL GUILARAN
14632 GALLOS, ELDRIN GAMUL
14633 GALLOS, MAUREEN ECOTAN
14634 GALO, BEMELITO PAYDA
14635 GALO, JOSSIE CASPILLO
14636 GALO, MAYLYN MERCADO
14637 GALO, NAHARA DAGALANGIT
14638 GALO, VANESSA INFANTE
14639 GALON, MARILOU BADE
14640 GALONG, KRISTI MAI LEGARTO
14641 GALOS, MYRA GARCIA
14642 GALOSO, FELISA MONTERO
14643 GALOSO, MARY JANE BEQUILLOS
14644 GALOSO, REVILYN AMOS
14645 GALPO, GRETCHEN MILITAR
14646 GALQUERA, JENNIFER JAMORA
14647 GALSIM, JESILA BUGARIN
14648 GALSOTE, MARJORIE ANGELES
14649 GALUNO, RACHEL ANN MAY HECHANOVA
14650 GALUPO, JOANA MARIE RAMOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:295 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14651 GALURA, ABIGAEL CAMILLE VERGARA
14652 GALURA, GERMAINE ELIZAGA
14653 GALURA, RAY ANTHONY LEDESMA
14654 GALUTERA, JESSICA LOUISE OLSEM
14655 GALVADORES, ALLENE GELLE PEARL FORSUELO
14656 GALVAN, ALONA ROSE BAYAS
14657 GALVAN, CHRISTIANNE SOFINA ROCHLENE ACERO
14658 GALVAN, ELIZABETH DUNGAO
14659 GALVAN, LIEZL PASAMONTE
14660 GALVE, CLIFF IVAN SALCEDO
14661 GALVE, JENELYN CAWALING
14662 GALVE, JOSEL ALFONSO
14663 GALVE, MELISSA DACOYLO
14664 GALVE, REJIE DACUTIN
14665 GALVEZ, ANACEL BARGOLA
14666 GALVEZ, JESSA LANDICHO
14667 GALVEZ, JHON VINCENT VERGARA
14668 GALVEZ, JOCELYN SEVILLENA
14669 GALVEZ, MARIELLE JANICA BERNAL
14670 GALVEZ, MARK DAVID PIZA
14671 GALVEZ, NANCY MONTAÑO
14672 GALVEZ, PAUL WILSON ROBERTO
14673 GALVEZ, REICY JOY SEVILLANO
14674 GALVEZ, RICHELLE LAZALITA
14675 GALVEZ, SARAH GERMAR
14676 GALVO, EVERLYN SANDOVAL
14677 GALYAY, RODELIZA PERU
14678 GALZOTE, CHARMILYN PANTALEON
14679 GALZOTE, DANIEL CABURAO
14680 GALZOTE, KATHRINE TABAG
14681 GALZOTE, RIZA BULATAO
14682 GAMA, MARY JANE CARTAS
14683 GAMAAS, CHARRY COSEP
14684 GAMAB, MARIA CRISTINA CANANGCAAN
14685 GAMALO, EDEN BONGOLAN
14686 GAMAO, REYLANN LOUISE MAE BASTISTIN
14687 GAMAS, MICHELLE GRACE ALIBUAS
14688 GAMAY, ANALOU BACARZA
14689 GAMAYON, VICTOR JESUS JR CAGABI
14690 GAMBA, DANICA MARAPAO
14691 GAMBA, ELMER BACONAWA
14692 GAMBA, EVA VICTORIA CARINAN
14693 GAMBA, KATE PIQUERO
14694 GAMBA, VANESSA AQUINO
14695 GAMBAL, JOHN KHEVIN CATIMBANG
14696 GAMBALA, SHARMAINE MAY SOMLANO
14697 GAMBALAN, BRIAN JAMES MARTIN
14698 GAMBALAN, MYLA ARZADON
14699 GAMBAN, ANABEL MANINGAS
14700 GAMBAN, LHEA REYES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:296 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14701 GAMBAO, ALMIRA MACA-ANTAO
14702 GAMBOA, JESSAMINE MANUEL
14703 GAMBOA, JOYLENE MAGNAYE
14704 GAMBOA, JULIUS ESGUERRA
14705 GAMBOA, LORENA PARIAL
14706 GAMBOA, LOUIME MAYO
14707 GAMBOA, LOVELYN ENCOMIENDA
14708 GAMBOA, MARIBELLE LAYNO
14709 GAMBOA, MARIEL CASALME
14710 GAMBOA, MARILYN BAGSIC
14711 GAMBOA, MARRY GRACE AGUSTIN
14712 GAMBOA, MICHELLE CARIÑO
14713 GAMBOA, OLIVER CASTRO
14714 GAMBOA, PAUL MARVIN TIO
14715 GAMBOA, SHEENA PALMA
14716 GAMBOC, SALAINE PUGONG
14717 GAMBOL, ELLY ANN CASTIGO
14718 GAMBOL, JANET VALENCIA
14719 GAMBOL, MARIDEL BAQUIRAN
14720 GAMBOL, RICHARD BONG BARROGA
14721 GAMBOTA, ELE MAY ARANETA
14722 GAMET, MARIA RONELYN RAMOS
14723 GAMIAO, SHELLAINE ESPERAT
14724 GAMILONG, JOCELYN TIANGA
14725 GAMIS, KARREN FATIMA BANAGAN
14726 GAMIT, AISAH ZAFRAH TALIB
14727 GAMIT, AWILLYN DE GUZMAN
14728 GAMIT, JAN CHRISTOPHER JATIVA
14729 GAMIT, ROSANNA JACINTO
14730 GAMITEN, LORRY JANE DE GUZMAN
14731 GAMLANGA, ROMAVIL SERVANO
14732 GAMMAD, MIRASOL GONGON
14733 GAMO, CHARMYN TADOY
14734 GAMO, GERALDINE MABINI
14735 GAMOL, MARICEL SAPUNGAN
14736 GAMOROT, MIRIAM VITER
14737 GAMOS, KRISTINE JOY DEOMAMPO
14738 GAMOTLONG, JACQUILINE SAGAYO
14739 GAMPAY, NILO CLARO
14740 GAMPO-AN, JETHUR FAITH MONTEVEROS
14741 GAMUEDA, ANGELY ARCONADO
14742 GAMUROT, RIZEL UGERIO
14743 GAMUS, ESTHER ROZAL
14744 GAMUTAN, LERA JO GENISE
14745 GAMUTAN, REINALDA JOSEPHINE OLASO
14746 GAMUTIN, JESSA BANTILAN
14747 GAMUTINAN, JONIE MAE DAJANG
14748 GAN, CYNA JOY GONZALES
14749 GANA, MARTIN ANDREW AMPIL
14750 GANAB, MARIEFLOR ROBIANES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:297 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14751 GANADOS, GINA SALVADOR
14752 GANAGANAG, BEN HARVEY TORREFIEL
14753 GANAL, JOEL JR ODELMO
14754 GANAL, JOMER GALIDO
14755 GANAL, MARY JOY ATCHERO
14756 GANANCIAL, JENA ROSE GANE
14757 GANAPIN, MERBEL BEN
14758 GANAS, DIONA LOU GONZALES
14759 GANCEÑA, KRISTINA NITOR
14760 GANDAMRA, SAAJEDAH ABEDIN
14761 GANDIA, AZUNCION ECHEGORIN
14762 GANDIA, RIANNE KARLA MAMORE
14763 GANDO, CHARLENE GONZALES
14764 GANDOZA, WILSON GAN
14765 GANDUL, ESTHER MARIE ESPESO
14766 GANDULLAS, REGINE AMADOR
14767 GANDULPOS, JENNIFER MACUA
14768 GANDUMA, JOEL LAMBAN
14769 GANGAB, BERNADETH LAMSIS
14770 GANGE, ROSELYN GONZAGA
14771 GANGNGAD, MARDILYN MAGALLIS
14772 GANGOSO, EVANGELINE CAPITLE
14773 GANI, JOHANA MAE ABDULLAH
14774 GANI, SHARYHAN GALIB
14775 GANI, TATONOT BALAM
14776 GANIA, JENALYN CARIÑO
14777 GANIGAN, DIONISIO JR CABIDA
14778 GANITANO, DOMINADOR JR FRANCISCO
14779 GANITANO, IMIE MATUZ
14780 GANNABAN, EDEN MAANDIG
14781 GANNABAN, IRISH BETH TURQUEZA
14782 GANNABAN, JEZICA MAGGAY
14783 GANO, ANGIE FLOR BIWIT
14784 GANO, CHARMAINE JOY ABUYO
14785 GANO, TYNE NGEDAYAN
14786 GANOB, MICHAEL CANTINA
14787 GANOTISI, JENNIFER BALITAYO
14788 GANOZA, DANILO CAZAR
14789 GANSAS, SHARON MAE SUAY
14790 GANSIT, LEAH FAITH DAUZ
14791 GANSOWEN, SUZANE KILAKIL
14792 GANTALA, VISHIA ANCISO
14793 GANTALAO, EVAN RETUERTAS
14794 GANTALAO, JEVIE JACULBE
14795 GANTALAO, KARLA MACALUA
14796 GANTE, ROLANISA LACSON
14797 GANTIA, JAIRAH MAE MANZANO
14798 GANTOY, ALMA ANAL
14799 GANTUANGCO, FLOR DE MAE RONQUILLO
14800 GANUB, RUEL OROT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:298 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14801 GANUHAY, JENNIFER CODOTCO
14802 GANZA, KLEIN ELIZABETH RAMA
14803 GANZA, ZAICA KHENE GECANO
14804 GANZAN, CHERRY LOVE EMLANO
14805 GANZON, AARON MUÑOZ
14806 GANZON, ALICE CADELIÑA
14807 GANZON, JERINE BACUS
14808 GAON, JACEL NIEMO
14809 GAON, JAY-ANN DINO
14810 GAOS, SAHRIA MACABANGON
14811 GAPA, JEZREEL VILLANUEVA
14812 GAPAS, JEFFREY RED
14813 GAPASIN, DIVINA JULIAN
14814 GAPATE, DANIELLE ANN ESPINO
14815 GAPATE, MA KAREN PUERTAS
14816 GAPIO, RUTH MAE LUBAY
14817 GAPIT, DANCEL VIGO
14818 GAPOY, RONY GALLARDA
14819 GAPOY, SHERWIN PRESQUITO
14820 GAPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR DACANAY
14821 GAPUZ, RONA JEAN AGMATA
14822 GAQUING, MARK RYAN SAGPANG
14823 GAQUIT, EMAE ROSE URBANO
14824 GARA, MAYRYLLE JOY ESPERANZATE
14825 GARABATO, GERLIE FAUSTO
14826 GARABEL, AMALON CARDENAS
14827 GARABILES, PORTIA ROSTATA
14828 GARABILES, REYNALDO III BANGIWAHON
14829 GARACHO, KIMBERLY CANCINO
14830 GARADO, FRELYN BAGUNAS
14831 GARAIS, IRENE HILOTIN
14832 GARAIS, SERGEON ESCOBER
14833 GARALDA, JANYL PADIN
14834 GARALDE, ALVIN ORTIZ
14835 GARALDE, JERUS BURGOS
14836 GARALDE, MADONA ALONZO
14837 GARALDE, MONA ALONZO
14838 GARAN, BEVERLY ANNE REYES
14839 GARAN, JULIE ANNE DAVID
14840 GARAN, LOUREZ LOTO
14841 GARAN, ROLLY VISTE
14842 GARANGANAO, NECILLE CABALLERO
14843 GARAY, JACOB LABARTINI
14844 GARAY, MA ELLEALA PEREZ
14845 GARAY, MARISSA MORICO
14846 GARAY, THEA JEONIEESA OBMINA
14847 GARAY, THERESA MHAE
14848 GARBANZOS, RALPH VINCENT DRILON
14849 GARBO, KRISTAL JANE DELA CRUZ
14850 GARBO, NESS ANNE GARBOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:299 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14851 GARBO, SALDY GALOY
14852 GARCE, ELMER DINANGWATAN
14853 GARCELES, ADRIANE SINCIOCO
14854 GARCELLANO, ANTHEA HONRUBIA
14855 GARCES, AUBREY SAQUING
14856 GARCES, CHARMEN INGALLA
14857 GARCES, ERICA SINANGOTE
14858 GARCES, IVORY MARIMON
14859 GARCES, MA CLARISSA ARROYO
14860 GARCES, NOVIE JEANNE NIEVES
14861 GARCES, REXY JESSA GENTAPANAN
14862 GARCHITORENA, AILEEN VELARDE
14863 GARCIA, ABEGAIL CIPRIANO
14864 GARCIA, ABIGAEL PINGOL
14865 GARCIA, AGATHA GABRIELLE SALAZAR
14866 GARCIA, AILEEN ALCARAZ
14867 GARCIA, ALEXIS SABANGAN
14868 GARCIA, ALLELIE GRACE DOMINGO
14869 GARCIA, ALYSSA DOMINGO
14870 GARCIA, ALYZZA DESTAJO
14871 GARCIA, AMY TAGLE
14872 GARCIA, ANNA CRISTY MOLASE
14873 GARCIA, ANNA VISIA LARIOZA
14874 GARCIA, ANNALIZA MIDEL
14875 GARCIA, APPLE JHOYCE PEJI
14876 GARCIA, ARLBIE VALENCIA
14877 GARCIA, AZALEA CORONADO
14878 GARCIA, BHING MOJICA
14879 GARCIA, CARLA CANLAS
14880 GARCIA, CARMINA ROSE SISON
14881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MAE NARINGAHON
14882 GARCIA, CEDRIC JOY BAUTISTA
14883 GARCIA, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
14884 GARCIA, CLARIBEL TANDI
14885 GARCIA, DAN ANGELO BUENAVENTE
14886 GARCIA, DEBBIE ANN VALENCIA
14887 GARCIA, DEMETRIO JR DE VERA
14888 GARCIA, DENNIS RABANOS
14889 GARCIA, DIANNA ROSE SINDICO
14890 GARCIA, DIANNE NIKKA SALINAS
14891 GARCIA, DIOSA FE EGUSQUISA
14892 GARCIA, DIVINE GRACE ARANIEGO
14893 GARCIA, DIWATA SILVESTRE
14894 GARCIA, DOMINGO PULGA
14895 GARCIA, EDRIANNE DESEO
14896 GARCIA, ELLEN IGUIN
14897 GARCIA, ELLENROSE JOY BENNAGEN
14898 GARCIA, ERNESTO JAY-AR DOLOR
14899 GARCIA, EULAH BARDINAS
14900 GARCIA, EXSEL MAY CALUMBA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:300 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14901 GARCIA, FATIMA YANGYANG
14902 GARCIA, FENA MAE ABOLUCION
14903 GARCIA, GENEROSE MARCELINO
14904 GARCIA, GICEL SOTEO
14905 GARCIA, GRACE SOTEA
14906 GARCIA, GRACE MARIE ARBILO
14907 GARCIA, IRICA VASQUEZ
14908 GARCIA, IVIE LYN SIADOR
14909 GARCIA, JAASIEL ISAGUIRRE
14910 GARCIA, JAKE STEPHEN ALMENDRAS
14911 GARCIA, JANINE ERLEN SUAREZ
14912 GARCIA, JAQUELYN CAPARIÑO
14913 GARCIA, JAYNELYN ANDAL
14914 GARCIA, JAYVIAN KENNA MESA
14915 GARCIA, JEAN VALERIE FEVIDAL
14916 GARCIA, JEDIDIAH SARMIENTO
14917 GARCIA, JENNIELYN SANTOS
14918 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
14919 GARCIA, JERRYCO ADAN
14920 GARCIA, JEZZABELLE
14921 GARCIA, JO-ANGELINE BRUEL
14922 GARCIA, JOANN JOVEN
14923 GARCIA, JOBELLE MARRA MECEDA
14924 GARCIA, JOBENEIGH PETEROS
14925 GARCIA, JOEFER SESE
14926 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MARTICIO
14927 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MATAWARAN
14928 GARCIA, JOHN MARVEY LIM
14929 GARCIA, JONATHAN ALARCON
14930 GARCIA, JORIMAE VARGAS
14931 GARCIA, JOY ROSE ANN ANTIOQUIA
14932 GARCIA, JUBAILYN PIANG
14933 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE
14934 GARCIA, JUNETTE CRUZ
14935 GARCIA, KATHLEEN KAYE MAYOLA
14936 GARCIA, KEVIN CEDDIE CUNANAN
14937 GARCIA, KEVIN MACHALE PLATEROS
14938 GARCIA, KIMBERLY NICOLE ORCINO
14939 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE TABUD
14940 GARCIA, LEILANI NICDAO
14941 GARCIA, LESLIE BRIONES
14942 GARCIA, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
14943 GARCIA, LIZA DECENA
14944 GARCIA, LIZETTE MARTINEZ
14945 GARCIA, LORA MAE BAYNOSA
14946 GARCIA, LOURDES TUMBOCON
14947 GARCIA, LOVELY GANNABAN
14948 GARCIA, LOVELY CAREEN FETALCURIN
14949 GARCIA, LUCILLE BENIGNO
14950 GARCIA, MARCELO MENDEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:301 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

14951 GARCIA, MARIA MAY MARCELINO
14952 GARCIA, MARIFE ABUTIN
14953 GARCIA, MARILOU DANOLE
14954 GARCIA, MARILYN CENIZA
14955 GARCIA, MARIZEL MONTIBANO
14956 GARCIA, MARJORIE TUD
14957 GARCIA, MARK QUINONES
14958 GARCIA, MARK SANTOS
14959 GARCIA, MARK YANO
14960 GARCIA, MARK JOHN CULANNAY
14961 GARCIA, MARLY POLINTAN
14962 GARCIA, MARVIN ARANDA
14963 GARCIA, MARVIN LASTIMA
14964 GARCIA, MARY ANN BENITEZ
14965 GARCIA, MARY ANN ROSE GAMBA
14966 GARCIA, MARY GRACE PRADO
14967 GARCIA, MARY MAY BLANCIA
14968 GARCIA, MARY MICHELLE SY
14969 GARCIA, MAY CHRISTINE PERALTA
14970 GARCIA, MELANIE ABILAR
14971 GARCIA, MELODY ARANDA
14972 GARCIA, MICHELLE CUALA
14973 GARCIA, MYRA BAUTISTA
14974 GARCIA, NEILY JELOME RODRIGUEZ
14975 GARCIA, NIKKO MICHAEL ALE
14976 GARCIA, NOEL JR ERMINO
14977 GARCIA, NORLYN SANCHEZ
14978 GARCIA, NORMAN MATEO
14979 GARCIA, PAMELA GABIONZA
14980 GARCIA, PORTIA LOBERES
14981 GARCIA, RACHELLE PANGAN
14982 GARCIA, RAQUEL ESTRADA
14983 GARCIA, RAYMOND MICLAT
14984 GARCIA, REBECCA DIVINA
14985 GARCIA, REYLAN DELA CRUZ
14986 GARCIA, RHEA MAE BOADO
14987 GARCIA, RIA VALDEZ
14988 GARCIA, RIAH RIANO
14989 GARCIA, RIZZA MAE ABELLA
14990 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR CATUBAO
14991 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR GOMEZ
14992 GARCIA, RON EMIL MICLAT
14993 GARCIA, ROSERN LOPEZ
14994 GARCIA, ROSSEL GILLE BELTRAN
14995 GARCIA, RYAN LOZADA
14996 GARCIA, SARAH VICTORIA
14997 GARCIA, SARVI CASOYLA
14998 GARCIA, SHAMY VILLARUEL
14999 GARCIA, SHARLYN GARMA
15000 GARCIA, SHONIE MAY COLAJA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:302 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15001 GARCIA, SIERRA MADRE ONAHON
15002 GARCIA, SONNY BOY JR BELBES
15003 GARCIA, VILLA DONNA JAO
15004 GARCIA, WILLYNSE TENEDERO
15005 GARCIANO, DAX KEVIN ORGE
15006 GARCIANO, GENESIS ANNE PASCUAL
15007 GARCIANO, MENCHIE NOVELA
15008 GARCIANO, RONAH CERDEÑOLA
15009 GARCISO, JAMILEE JALAYAJAY
15010 GARDE, ANGIE CELIS
15011 GARDE, GALILEA BUYO
15012 GARDE, HERMIE DULANO
15013 GARDE, LHIZEL PAJE
15014 GARDE, RUSSEL JOY CALVARIO
15015 GARDIOLA, JASMIN FE PACLE
15016 GARDON, JETHRO MAGDARAOG
15017 GARDOSE, CHE-ANN BARNIZO
15018 GARDOSE, KHYZZHEIAH JOYCE BASEA
15019 GARDOSE, NENE BETH GIMENO
15020 GARDUCE, JEMALYN ESPIÑA
15021 GARDUQUE, KRYSTEL KAYE SORIANO
15022 GAREN, EMANUELE CAGMAT
15023 GARFIN, JENNIFER ORENDAIN
15024 GARGANTA, ANGEL ANSUAS
15025 GARGAR, ANNIE ROSE AMBALONG
15026 GARGAR, DAISY MAY RAMIREZ
15027 GARGAR, JONAHDIN LOZADA
15028 GARGARITA, HANNAH SHENICE JOVERO
15029 GARGOLES, JOHN PAUL YBAÑEZ
15030 GARGOLES, LADY LYNNE PARO
15031 GARGULLO, KRESHIA MARIE CARPIO
15032 GARIA, ELLAIN JOY LICERA
15033 GARIANDO, JUNNA BELNAS
15034 GARIANDO, MARITES PARRA
15035 GARIBAY, CHARELANE CAMASO
15036 GARIBAY, JANE LAURIE BACUNGAN
15037 GARILAO, HERNALYN SOLIDARIOS
15038 GARIN, ARLENE NAOL
15039 GARINA, ABEGAEL LAYSON
15040 GARING, ROSE ANN CORTEZ
15041 GARING, SANDRA MASCARIÑAS
15042 GARINGGAN, DESIREE SIBULBORO
15043 GARINGGAN, JESSICA DELOS REYES
15044 GARINGO, BETTY LYNN CAGAS
15045 GARIO, HANEY LOU JAVA
15046 GARMA, CRISTLE DEVIE LIGOT
15047 GARNACE, HEIDEE VILLALOBOS
15048 GARNICA, PRINCESS ILUSTRADO
15049 GARO, JANICE TUDDAO
15050 GARO, LARISSA RAMOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:303 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15051 GARO, RONA MAE RAMOS
15052 GARQUE, AILEEN JOY MUEGA
15053 GARRA, LORIENE YRAC
15054 GARRA, SHENA FURIO
15055 GARRERO, BERNARD SAMPAGA
15056 GARRERO, MA JERELYN JALANDONI
15057 GARRIDO, ABIGAIL ROSE LINCO
15058 GARRIDO, DIANA JOANA GUIJARNO
15059 GARRIDO, JOFFREY JAY TAN
15060 GARRIDO, ROSEMARIE BEHONA
15061 GARROL, CHERISH MAY OLIT
15062 GARSOLA, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
15063 GARVIDA, RIFFY RITCHIE MAINE MALSIT
15064 GARVIDA, SUZETTE DECENA
15065 GARZON, GENEVE TESADO
15066 GARZON, ISRAEL MORTA
15067 GARZOTA, ROSELIE RIO RABANAL
15068 GASALAO, STEPHANIE MARIE GARCIA
15069 GASANG, ANNAVON CARIO
15070 GASANG, MARIBELLE DUYAG
15071 GASANG, SUNSHINE MARTINEZ
15072 GASATAYA, ELVIE MARIE RAMAS
15073 GASCON, BEVERLY OIDA
15074 GASCON, CLARISSA GAY LAMUG
15075 GASCON, KATLEENE LITTAUA
15076 GASCON, KENNEDY JR GONZALES
15077 GASCON, MA KRISNA VAN AUGUSTO
15078 GASCON, MARY GRACE ULPINDO
15079 GASCON, MELANIE BALAYO
15080 GASCON, RICHELLE JAE VILOAN
15081 GASCON, VINA ISSAPAULA SEVILLA
15082 GASES, JULIE GOTINGA
15083 GASMIDO, MARIVIC LAPADA
15084 GASOH, AISELLE JANE AQUINO
15085 GASPAN, EUGENE AMIHAN
15086 GASPAN, KIM AUNZO
15087 GASPAR, BERNARD SETERRA
15088 GASPAR, CATHY ROSE SAAVEDRA
15089 GASPAR, EDILYNE VENTURA
15090 GASPAR, JAMELA MARIE BAUTISTA
15091 GASPAR, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
15092 GASPAR, KATRINA PAULENE SIGUA
15093 GASPAR, ROY VASQUEZ
15094 GASPAY, GINALYN RAPAYLA
15095 GASPER, KRISTELLE PAULYN MAHUSAY
15096 GASPILI, KAYCEE OLSIM
15097 GASTA, JUSTENE AUMENTADO
15098 GASTADOR, JULIA MAE INOT
15099 GASTALA, JESSICA CASTILLO
15100 GASTON, REXON HORA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:304 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15101 GASTON, VIRGELYN JOY MILLA
15102 GATAN, CRISTINA CAUILAN
15103 GATAWA, GERRY ORACION
15104 GATCHALIAN, DEAN AERON FERRER
15105 GATCHALIAN, FLORINEL REYES
15106 GATCHALIAN, JENILYN COLINA
15107 GATCHALIAN, JOHN REX EVANGELISTA
15108 GATCHALIAN, JONAS CURIANO
15109 GATCHALIAN, MARJORIE ROBLICO
15110 GATCHALIAN, MYRA RAMIREZ
15111 GATCHO, LEIGH KRISNAE DEL ROSARIO
15112 GATDULA, CLAIRE JOY ARELLANO
15113 GATDULA, EZRA ELISHA ARANDA
15114 GATDULA, MICAELLA ROYO
15115 GATIL, ANN FATIMA NIEDO
15116 GATIL-OWAN, JOMAR BISTOCA
15117 GATIN, JUNA MACABUHAY
15118 GATIWAN, NICOLE RAMOS
15119 GATO, ANABEL CAMOLO
15120 GATOC, IAN BERT INFANTE
15121 GATON, CHELLY ROSAURO
15122 GATONG, BELINDA MENDOZA
15123 GATPAYAT, GLADYS
15124 GATUS, KEVIN NICOLE DIMATULAC
15125 GATUZ, JASMIN MARIELLE PEREZ
15126 GAUDAN, MARYANNE MERCADO
15127 GAUDITE, MARIA FLORDELIZA DELA ROSA
15128 GAUGANO, MAMERTO DURAN
15129 GAURINO, FREDERICK BALCE
15130 GAURINO, MA ANJEANETTE ICAWALO
15131 GAUTANE, MA DANESSA TIANZON
15132 GAUTANI, MARK ANTHONY LAURENTE
15133 GAUTANI, RONNA ROSE PIQUIT
15134 GAVANZO, BRYAN GARALDE
15135 GAVARRA, JULIE ANN URLANDA
15136 GAVERIA, JOVERT BORIDOR
15137 GAVIETA, JOEBERT DELGADO
15138 GAVIETA, MAY JOY AMBAHAN
15139 GAVILAN, FAIRODZ FAYE OCTAVIANO
15140 GAVILANES, IAN JOY TUBONGBANUA
15141 GAVINA, EFREN ANDRES
15142 GAVINO, CRONICA LEGASPI
15143 GAVINO, RALPH MARIEL RABINO
15144 GAVIOLA, CHARLYN CABAHUG
15145 GAVIOLA, ELIZABETH AGDON
15146 GAVIOLA, JAMES GENERALAO
15147 GAVIOLA, MARY ANN ALMEREZ
15148 GAVIOLA, SHALLENIE CAMINADE
15149 GAVIOLA, SHERELYN RESTUM
15150 GAWAN, KRIS ALOJADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:305 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15151 GAWIDEN, JECIBELL RAFAEL
15152 GAYACAN, CHRISTEL MENDOZA
15153 GAYAGOY, EDILYN CASTILLON
15154 GAYAO, BASSER SAMAD
15155 GAYAS, RECCA TERANTE
15156 GAYATIN, JAMAICA ERESPE
15157 GAYGAY, CARLOS JR FRIALES
15158 GAYGUER, GLAIZA SORONGON
15159 GAYLA, LESLIE GAUTANE
15160 GAYLAN, ROLLY EMBANG
15161 GAYMAN, BETTY JANE LOY-ODAN
15162 GAYNILO, MELISSA MALIGAYA
15163 GAYO, LOVELLE ALIPUYO
15164 GAYO, ROSALITA MILES
15165 GAYO, WILLIAM JR SOBREDO
15166 GAYOBA, MARICEL GEPANAYAO
15167 GAYOLA, VIOVEN GELA
15168 GAYON, ANGELICA CAPUYAN
15169 GAYON, RONNA AMOR LIBERTAD
15170 GAYOSA, KIMBERLY SALVALLON
15171 GAYTA, GELIZA TANGCAY
15172 GAYTA, GENELYN TANGCAY
15173 GAYTANO, MARIA ROSSANA ROSANA
15174 GAYTERO, EDDA ERAS
15175 GAYYANG, EMILIA VICENTE
15176 GAYYED, VENUS VICENTE
15177 GAZIL, MARIA CARMELA RACHEL CABUYAO
15178 GAZMEN, ALLYSSA ALAINE REYES
15179 GAÑA, ELEZABITH ANDAR
15180 GAÑO, JUAN PAOLO SAMANO
15181 GAÑO, MARY ANN CALAPIT
15182 GAÑOLON, KRISTY
15183 GEALONE, JANICE ESPENOCILLA
15184 GEASIN, JOHNREY GALENO
15185 GECAIN, PAULO ANDREW SIATON
15186 GECOSO, EARL HENSON LAVIDEZ
15187 GECTO, MILLIE ANN BADILLOS
15188 GEDO CRUZ, ANJINELA MARCOS
15189 GEDOR, RONALD PONTILLAS
15190 GEDUQUIO, MARY CLAIRE IGNACIO
15191 GEGANTONI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
15192 GELACIO, AIZA CAMILE CABAIS
15193 GELACIO, JOHN RHIMON ABAGA
15194 GELACIO, JOMABELL DOMINGO
15195 GELANTAGA-AN, APRIL ROSE JEMINA
15196 GELARDEZ, FAITH DAYANAN
15197 GELBOLINGO, MICHAEL QUIMADA
15198 GELERA, MARITES CUENCA
15199 GELI, MARIA CONCEPCION MENDIOLA
15200 GELIDO, ROWENA BIDUYA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:306 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15201 GELILIO, ERIC PAJARITO
15202 GELLA, CARYN PALOMO
15203 GELLA, GLADYS JOY GALLEGO
15204 GELLA, JOVILIE CANLOM
15205 GELLANGARIN, KIMBERLY QUIMBA
15206 GELLE, ARRIANE SARAH CABATIC
15207 GELLE, CIBELLE CANOY
15208 GELLE, MERRYLL LEE GARCIA
15209 GELLEGANI, SHEENA MARIEL AMORA
15210 GELLEGO, KATRINA MISA
15211 GELMO, ERNEST JAMES ALISON
15212 GELOGO, LELIBETH PARAME
15213 GELORYAO, SHALYN FANO
15214 GELOTIN, SHARLENE BALIBADO
15215 GELVES, ARNEL CAMPO
15216 GELVEZON, NICOLA PELAGIA LIN-AY GEMARINO
15217 GEMELO, ROLDAN SEVILLA
15218 GEMENTIZA, ISABEL CUERBO
15219 GEMENTIZA, LEILANI LIGUAYAN
15220 GEMENTIZA, RECHELLE TABADA
15221 GEMINA, AIRES CHEN CAMBONGGA
15222 GEMINA, EDUARDO JR CABRERA
15223 GEMINA, JUNMAR ARTILLO
15224 GEMINO, ALVIN CATAMPONGAN
15225 GEMINO, AYEREENE LAZAGA
15226 GEMINO, SHEENA JANE PALAYAD
15227 GEMOTO, CHEENIE
15228 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES
15229 GEMPEROSO, CELMER JR YAP
15230 GENABIA, RAE HAZEL GUADALQUIVER
15231 GENANDA, JEROMEA ACOSTA
15232 GENAVIA, MARITES NARBATO
15233 GENEBLAZA, EGILLEN DEQUILLO
15234 GENEBLAZA, RHEA TANALEON
15235 GENEGA, MERRY JANE DATULAYTA
15236 GENERALAO, CARMINA BARGADO
15237 GENERALAO, ELMER BERMUDEZ
15238 GENERALAO, RONILO HERNANDO
15239 GENERALE, GEMMA GLORIA
15240 GENERALES, WILFREDO III CALSARIN
15241 GENERALO, JEMELIE ASEHAN
15242 GENERATO, MARK DAVID DE LARA
15243 GENETA, GLADYS CABALLERO
15244 GENETIANO, REINA JOY LUCAS
15245 GENGOYON, LIERA JAY NAVA
15246 GENILZA, VEL ARTHUR ABELLANA
15247 GENISE, RANDY GENERAL
15248 GENISTON, SHERMAINE GALES
15249 GENITA, CHARMAINE MAWILI
15250 GENITA, CHERRY FLOR BOLANIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:307 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15251 GENIZERA, JOHN BONNIN CASERES
15252 GENOGALING, KRISCHAEL SEGOVIA
15253 GENOGUIN, MARY JANE PASILABAN
15254 GENON, MARYCHIL CASTILLO
15255 GENOSA, JACKYLENE FRESTO
15256 GENOSAS, RYAN CRUZA
15257 GENOTIVA, MAE ARMOHELA
15258 GENOTIVA, RUBY AGUILANDO
15259 GENOVA, SHARLENE KIM SALLAN
15260 GENOVE, JOSEPHINE ALAMANI
15261 GENOVIA, MARIAN CALUNSAG
15262 GENSAYA, RODCHIEL ORIGENES
15263 GENSOLI, CANDICE MAE GARCIA
15264 GENSON, MARIE CARYL PAGAT
15265 GENSON, VANESA BALORYA
15266 GENTICA, REG TERENCE SICAN
15267 GENTILES, RONNIE
15268 GENTISON, JEFFREY ROBLES
15269 GENTON, ROCEGEN ROCERO
15270 GENZOLE, MARJUN GAYORGOR
15271 GEOLAGON, CHARICA ABERCA
15272 GEOLAGON, REZALYN BANAC
15273 GEOLLEGUE, JEFERSON FRANCIS SARONG
15274 GEONZON, ROSELYN RACHO
15275 GEORLIN, CARMEL CADAYDAY
15276 GEPIALA, DEBBIE JEAN RICARDE
15277 GEPILA, MARY CRIS DURAN
15278 GEPOLLA, DANIEL BALADHAY
15279 GEPONIA, EDUARDO II MACASA
15280 GEQUINIANA, JOHN JAYSON JABAT
15281 GERALDINO, ALAIZA MAE BRIONES
15282 GERALDINO, JULIE ANN MARCIAL
15283 GERALDIZO, JENNY FLORES
15284 GERANCE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
15285 GERANCE, MELISSA ABALES
15286 GERANCO, PRINCESS GENOTIVA
15287 GERARDE, AILLEEN FERNANDEZ
15288 GERARDO, NOLIE CALIDRO
15289 GERARDO, TESNALYN OSAL
15290 GERASMIA, REZZEL MAY TORDESILLAS
15291 GEREBIT, MA ANALIE ESPI
15292 GERELINGO, JOYLYN AFABLE
15293 GERENTE, REY OCENAR
15294 GERERO, GERALD GUELAS
15295 GERERO, REALYN LOVENDINO
15296 GERES, ANDREA KRISTINE DREO
15297 GERIAN, HAROLD TOMONG
15298 GERIANE, ERIC CHAN BACATAN
15299 GERILLA, REY MARK DECINA
15300 GERMAN, AILYN PANAGSAGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:308 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15301 GERMAN, EDLYN TALLA
15302 GERMAN, LOU-ANN BINO
15303 GERMEDIA, RENAN JOSON
15304 GERMINA, KING LUIS LOUIGI IV DE LIMA
15305 GERMINA, ROCHELLE MISOLA
15306 GERMO, BOBBY GINOO
15307 GERMONES, RONALD JR ESCLETO
15308 GERMONO, KATHLEEN ANGELES
15309 GERMONO, WENIELLA ARTIEDA
15310 GERNALE, CHARO GARDUQUE
15311 GEROCHE, MINERVA VICTORIA
15312 GEROLEO, MA DONNA BALMES
15313 GEROMO, LIMUEL FORTUNADO
15314 GEROMO, MECHELLE GRACE BORIGAS
15315 GERONA, JENALYN TUÑACAO
15316 GERONA, LERMA ROSE NALLOS
15317 GERONA, ORDELYN MUGAT
15318 GERONA, REINA LUZ CORRE
15319 GERONA, SHARRY VILLALUZ
15320 GERONA, WINCHELLE GERONIMO
15321 GERONA, YVONNIE GERONA
15322 GERONES, JOBEL DEL ROSARIO
15323 GERONGA, LUZVIMINDA AROC
15324 GERONGA, MARDELIZA QUIPIA
15325 GERONGAY, MARIVIC ANGCAY
15326 GERONGGAY, JINKY PANILAG
15327 GERONIA, CAMILLE ANNE CAPILI
15328 GERONIMO, DONN YVES PACOY
15329 GERONIMO, FEB JOHN VALERIANO
15330 GERONIMO, JANE MORALES
15331 GERONIMO, JONNABELLE CAPUPOS
15332 GERONIMO, MA MINELLE ABAD
15333 GERONIMO, MARIAN OLIVIA DIMACALI
15334 GERONIMO, RODOLFO JR MICIANO
15335 GERONIMO, SHARMAINE DIAZ
15336 GEROY, BARBRA FAY CHAN
15337 GERSAMIO, BEBERLIE QUIJOY
15338 GERSAMIO, JULIET CANCAMO
15339 GERTES, JOANNE PASIA
15340 GERVACIO, ANGELICA BRITT
15341 GERVACIO, ERIK EMMANUELLE TUAZON
15342 GERVACIO, FREDILINA DELIMA
15343 GERVACIO, JEREMY DELA VEGA
15344 GERVACIO, MA FLORENDA OPRIL
15345 GERVACIO, MARIA CRIS QUIMPO
15346 GERVACIO, THELMA LAGAYA
15347 GERVERO, MICHELE ARENAJO
15348 GESMAN, JOLINA ALFEREZ
15349 GESTANO, JECILE ESTRABON
15350 GESTOSANI, MA LAARNI CARPINTERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:309 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15351 GESTUPA, KRYZTEL AMOR DEQUILATO
15352 GETALADO, CHRISTI SOCORRO MONFORTE
15353 GETALADO, GINA DIEGA
15354 GETARUELAS, CRISTAL MANAPAT
15355 GETI-AYON, APRIL LYN DOOMA
15356 GETIL, EUSEBIO JR GERONGCO
15357 GETIZO, MELGIE CANDELARIO
15358 GEVANA, APRIL JEAN PUERTO
15359 GEVERA, CHERYL MAE HUGO
15360 GEVERA, LEONILA PADILLA
15361 GEVERO, APRIL JOY SALESI
15362 GEÑEBLA, MA GIZELLE DE OCAMPO
15363 GEÑEGA, ALMARIO JR LEE
15364 GEÑOSA, PAMELA ANN DABU
15365 GIAN, ELAINE CODILLO
15366 GIAN, ELOISE CHARLEN GRACE CUBILLO
15367 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
15368 GIANAN, CLARA LOUISE ORTEGA
15369 GIANAN, JUDYLYN FERNANDO
15370 GIANGAN, DOROTHY GAYE CAÑETE
15371 GIBALO-AN, GREG RALPH TABUNAN
15372 GICA, ARCIALIZA NODALO
15373 GICA, ROSE ANN TARNATE
15374 GICALDE, IZZA RIZA ANN TAFGAR
15375 GICALE, BJORN DIÑO
15376 GIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE HERMANITO
15377 GIERZA, CRISTY MAE BUENDICHO
15378 GIERZA, LORLYN BESA
15379 GIGANTANA, APRIL GORDO
15380 GIGANTE, CECILE DELOS REYES
15381 GIL, FLORA MAY AMASOLA
15382 GIL, MARY JANE IGNACIO
15383 GILA, KATHELYN PARAGSA
15384 GILBERO, LAILA JANE VERGARA
15385 GILBUENA, JOMAR REY ABANES
15386 GILBUENA, MARVIN BATUHAN
15387 GILDO, ANTONETTE CLAUDINE SARON
15388 GILDORE, GLENNE HANNAH ASHLEY SEGOVIA
15389 GILDORE, JESSA MAE CHAVEZ
15390 GILDORE, PHYLL JHANN ESTEBAN
15391 GILE, MELCHOR ESTRABELA
15392 GILI, FRANCIS
15393 GILIG, CRESELDA DAÑO
15394 GILIG, DANICA RHEA ARONG
15395 GILLERA, ROSARIE DOLAR
15396 GILLES, LEVI GREN CUYUGAN
15397 GILLES, TRICIA MALAZARTE
15398 GILLESANIA, JOYCE ANNE
15399 GILONGOS, PAULINE KAYE PALAY
15400 GIMARANGAN, HONEY FE CABASAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:310 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15401 GIMARANGAN, ROMMEL TUBILAN
15402 GIMARINO, MARIA JUNETH LAVAREZ
15403 GIME, JOHN ERWIN QUELIS
15404 GIMENA, ANJIYAH BAYBAYAN
15405 GIMENA, HAZEL ANN REBUCIAS
15406 GIMENA, HEDDA INCIERTO
15407 GIMENA, ROCIMAR PESALBON
15408 GIMENEZ, AIDA MARIE MACNA
15409 GIMENO, MYLENE BERMUDO
15410 GINEZ, IRISH JIAL CABALLERO
15411 GINEZ, ZCEMBER-LYN RABAC
15412 GINGANE, LELANIE GRACE ANN CALE
15413 GINO-GINO, MARIEL MORADA
15414 GINO-O, MARIA ROSARIO BERING
15415 GINOO, SARAH JANE APAT
15416 GIONSON, PHILLAR MAGUAD
15417 GIPALA, HONEY MAE DRAGON
15418 GIPANAO, HAZELL LAWAN
15419 GIPANAO, REALYN VILLACERAN
15420 GIPANAO, SUSAN CABANZA
15421 GIPAYA, REMPSON NACION
15422 GIPIT, ROWELYN GILE
15423 GIRA, JOENNA MARIE AGONCILLO
15424 GIRASOL, FATIMA JANE CELIS
15425 GIRAY, ANJANET TAPONG
15426 GIRAY, GINALYN BACULPO
15427 GIRAY, JOVAN ANTED
15428 GIRAY, SHEILA DOCTOLERO
15429 GIRON, MICHELLE-CARLA INDIG
15430 GIRONELLA, ELAINE JOY RABUYA
15431 GIRONELLA, LOVE JOY CARAMAT
15432 GIVERA, AILEEN GARAIS
15433 GIVERA, JEAN GAYO
15434 GIWAO, AIME TIGGANGAY
15435 GIWAO, JOVELYN LANGNGAG
15436 GIYE, RICHARD ARAWAS
15437 GLAMAYO, JOSE NICER
15438 GLARIAN, PENELOPE PAYOT
15439 GLARIAN, RODPRIL CUEVAS
15440 GLEAN, PAUL MELVIN INTERTAS
15441 GLEMA, ANNALYN NATULLA
15442 GLIFONIA, WENELYN FUENTES
15443 GLINO, BRAINE GALOLO
15444 GLINO, MARK LEONA
15445 GLOBIO, LORVINA BUENAFE
15446 GLOCENDA, QUEENCES RICEL CRUZ
15447 GLODO, MARICRIS ESPINOSA
15448 GLODO, MARY JANE SOBREVILLA
15449 GLODOVE, ARLYN BACSAL
15450 GLOR, JENNIFER MATALINO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:311 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15451 GLORIA, MA ROMA BASCO
15452 GLORIA, PET ERACHNE PATULIN
15453 GLORIAGA, SANDIE LOYOLA
15454 GLORIANE, MARJORIE GENESIS GAGALAC
15455 GLORIOSO, MARY ANN CRUZ
15456 GLORIOSO, MERYLE NIÑA DE RAMA
15457 GLUDO, JESSA CABONCE
15458 GNILO, JENNIFER MORATALLA
15459 GO, ANGELIE CELI
15460 GO, EVANGELINE TENG
15461 GO, GLORISA GUMAPAC
15462 GO, IAN GABIANA
15463 GO, JASEL JAY GONZALES
15464 GO, JESSA PARENO
15465 GO, JOSEPH STEPHEN ESPINA
15466 GO, NOWELLE ENRIQUEZ
15467 GO, SHAIRA MAY CULANGGO
15468 GO, TEYFEL JOLINE ALABATA
15469 GOBAL, QUINCY GAYLE PAJANCUNE
15470 GOBALANE, SHANENNE ESTRERA
15471 GOBOY, ROGELYN POLARON
15472 GOBRES, JERREMIE ESPIRITU
15473 GOC-ONG, ANALINA PEPITO
15474 GOC-ONG, MARY GRACE DENOY
15475 GOCELA, MALIZA ATON
15476 GOCO, SHIELA MARIE FILLARCA
15477 GOCOTANO, JOEBERT SARIO
15478 GOCOTANO, JULIE MERCADO
15479 GODA, NIKKA DULOJAN
15480 GODALA, PAUL JOHN SAYNES
15481 GODELOSAO, JUSTINNE DELOS REYES
15482 GODILO, IRENE RAMIREZ
15483 GODINEZ, ETHEL SANGCO
15484 GODINEZ, JIECEL ELEPTICO
15485 GODINEZ, MARIA NIÑA HERMOSO
15486 GODINEZ, SHEILA MAE EBORDA
15487 GODOY, JOEL IYANA
15488 GODOY, MAE JUSTINE TALUSAN
15489 GODOY, RACHEL CASIDSID
15490 GOGOC, WENDY MAE MACYON
15491 GOGOLA, GERONIMO VILLAREAL
15492 GOH, JAN MARVIN ACOSTA
15493 GOHETIA, GLAIZA QUILAB
15494 GOJAR, JESSABEL BACONAWA
15495 GOJOCO, MARY CLAIRE PONTOD
15496 GOJOL, MARIA VICTORIA JALANDONI
15497 GOLAYLAY, MAE BACO
15498 GOLECRUZ, ROSELLE DURAN
15499 GOLES, MARY REDEL ARELLANO
15500 GOLEZ, AILYN SERONDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:312 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15501 GOLEZ, JOE ANN COLEGIO
15502 GOLEZ, STEPHANIE DICHOSA
15503 GOLGOTA, SALVACION CARABLE
15504 GOLIFARDO, JAMIE SANTIAGO
15505 GOLIS, LARA KAREN ALMEDILLA
15506 GOLLEM, MILBREN DIAZ
15507 GOLLENA, MARYCHU TEVES
15508 GOLONDRINA, ALDRIN BALIBALOS
15509 GOLONDRINA, JOSE CATUDAY
15510 GOLONDRINA, MARK WARISAN ALCESO
15511 GOLORAN, BONNAVE CURAYAG
15512 GOLOSINDA, DAISY MAE OMAPAS
15513 GOLOSINO, ESTILLA MACUA
15514 GOLOSINO, FRANCIS RENAN CABOS
15515 GOLOSINO, NISHI LATO
15516 GOLOYA, RELYN FERNANDEZ
15517 GOLPEO, EDWARD PENOS
15518 GOLPEO, MA SHENBER RELLES
15519 GOLPO, ANGELI REINA ANDRADE
15520 GOLPO, JOY BESA
15521 GOLVIN, ALISA MAE LIBRANDO
15522 GOMELOR, SHERRAINE MAE MENDEZ
15523 GOMETER, CEDRIC VINCE CAPUYAN
15524 GOMEZ, ANCHELLY KATE GONZALES
15525 GOMEZ, ANNA LOU CIMACIO
15526 GOMEZ, ARLENE
15527 GOMEZ, ARLINE YAUN
15528 GOMEZ, BONIELYN ALBINO
15529 GOMEZ, CHARITO OJEDA
15530 GOMEZ, CHERRY JANE ABELLA
15531 GOMEZ, CIRILYN GARCIA
15532 GOMEZ, CRISTINE MARIE TIMBANG
15533 GOMEZ, DEBBIE MARIE UY
15534 GOMEZ, DIXIE DELA LLAVE
15535 GOMEZ, EUGENIO ESTELEYDES
15536 GOMEZ, FRANS BERT DIVINAGRACIA
15537 GOMEZ, GELLIE CANLAS
15538 GOMEZ, GENARD ULSAME
15539 GOMEZ, IRENE SALUNGA
15540 GOMEZ, JENEFER TABILID
15541 GOMEZ, JENNIFER JOY JUNIO
15542 GOMEZ, JEZANIAH PADOLINA
15543 GOMEZ, JOECEL JAN MANTE
15544 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT GANGAN
15545 GOMEZ, KAREN GAY MENOR
15546 GOMEZ, KEVIN JUNIOR PAGDILAO
15547 GOMEZ, KHIMVERLY ENGUANZO
15548 GOMEZ, LACE ROBLES
15549 GOMEZ, LASARO AGOSTO
15550 GOMEZ, MA CRISRYN CARPINTERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:313 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15551 GOMEZ, MAE-ANN AGUA
15552 GOMEZ, MANNY MANINGAS
15553 GOMEZ, MARIA YOLANDA MAGSINO
15554 GOMEZ, REGAINE SEMILLANO
15555 GOMEZ, RESTY TANGAHA
15556 GOMEZ, RICCA MAE MERCADO
15557 GOMEZ, ROSA MARIE PEREZ
15558 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE OLAGUER
15559 GOMIING, SARAH JANE EWAY
15560 GOMILLA, MELENCIO MIFA
15561 GOMOGOD, RICHE JOY PAUSAL
15562 GOMONIT, MIA JANE MONTEALTO
15563 GOMUAD, CHALEENAH TAGAL-E DENSEN
15564 GONAYON, JOY WALIS
15565 GONAYON, RICHELLE BALUGA
15566 GONDONG, JESTIPANE GELBUENA
15567 GONDRANEOS, RISELLE ERA
15568 GONES, JENNALYN DONES
15569 GONGON, JOSEPHINE AWINGAN
15570 GONIO, MAYCELLE ANCHETA
15571 GONOWON, ALITA SHEARMANE ARCO
15572 GONTINIAS, ELLENMEL ESPERA
15573 GONZAGA, ALAN GARBE
15574 GONZAGA, ANGELIQUE NUQUIAO
15575 GONZAGA, ANTONIO III OLIVEROS
15576 GONZAGA, ARLENE PADUA
15577 GONZAGA, ARMANDO JR ASUNCION
15578 GONZAGA, CHARISSE ELOJA
15579 GONZAGA, CHERRYBE AVILA
15580 GONZAGA, FRANK LOUIE MAGSINO
15581 GONZAGA, IRENE GONZALES
15582 GONZAGA, JAIME JR AGUSTIN
15583 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH JOHN MEDINA
15584 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENTIGAN
15585 GONZAGA, JOY ECLIVIA
15586 GONZAGA, KAREN ABALLE
15587 GONZAGA, KIMBERLY CARBAJOSA
15588 GONZAGA, LARIE LYN CALIGAN
15589 GONZAGA, LILIAN NICOLAS
15590 GONZAGA, LOUISE JANE PIODENA
15591 GONZAGA, MARIE JOY PECATOSTE
15592 GONZAGA, MARIEL SANTINLO
15593 GONZAGA, MARLYN OCAY
15594 GONZAGA, MARY JOY UYANGUREN
15595 GONZAGA, PRESCILA JEAN JUNTILANO
15596 GONZAGA, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
15597 GONZAGA, RIC LANANG
15598 GONZAGA, ROCKY TAMAYO
15599 GONZAGA, SARAH DELA PEÑA
15600 GONZALES, AGNES ONAHON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:314 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15601 GONZALES, AIMEE ROSE ARNALDO
15602 GONZALES, ALJON PURO
15603 GONZALES, ANGELIEN BANIQUED
15604 GONZALES, ASHLY PARTOZA
15605 GONZALES, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
15606 GONZALES, BRIGETTE ALBAÑA
15607 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN VIÑAS
15608 GONZALES, CINDY TAN
15609 GONZALES, CLINT IVAN VILLARO
15610 GONZALES, CORAZON DE GUZMAN
15611 GONZALES, CRISTELE REIN MAIGNOS
15612 GONZALES, DARREN JOYCE ESTEBAN
15613 GONZALES, DOLLY CADIENTE
15614 GONZALES, EDRIAN EVANGELISTA
15615 GONZALES, FERMIN JULIENNE DELLOSA
15616 GONZALES, FLORANGEL NAVALTA
15617 GONZALES, FRAIL DAWN TALADTAD
15618 GONZALES, FRANCIS LOUIE GREGORIO
15619 GONZALES, FRANCIS LUIS MENDOZA
15620 GONZALES, FRANZ ALDWIN DE GUIA
15621 GONZALES, FREDERICK ORGA
15622 GONZALES, GLEN LESTER ODTUJAN
15623 GONZALES, GLENDALE LARANIO
15624 GONZALES, IVY AMABELLE GUEVARRA
15625 GONZALES, JACKIELANE MARY ASPIRAS
15626 GONZALES, JAKE BRIONES
15627 GONZALES, JANICE ROBILLOS
15628 GONZALES, JERALDINE RAMIREZ
15629 GONZALES, JEROME ESPERAS
15630 GONZALES, JERRIE MAR RIVERA
15631 GONZALES, JERWIN SORIANO
15632 GONZALES, JESSICA BERMAS
15633 GONZALES, JESSICA DIESTA
15634 GONZALES, JOEANN SECULLES
15635 GONZALES, JOHN MARANTAN
15636 GONZALES, JOHN REY BANGAD
15637 GONZALES, JOMAR GOMEZ
15638 GONZALES, JOSE JADE YATOR
15639 GONZALES, JOVELYN PETILONA
15640 GONZALES, JOYNESS MAGSIPOC
15641 GONZALES, JULIET BRILLO
15642 GONZALES, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LEUTERIO
15643 GONZALES, KATHERINE AYN FERNANDEZ
15644 GONZALES, KIM KLAURENCE CAJANDIG
15645 GONZALES, KRISTINE TEJANO
15646 GONZALES, KRISTOFFER EARLE ANGELES
15647 GONZALES, KRIZELLE PUNZALAN
15648 GONZALES, KRYSTAL DAWN CAPILLA
15649 GONZALES, LAARNI OYAMI
15650 GONZALES, LAILANIE TRENUELA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:315 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15651 GONZALES, LANIE PADERE
15652 GONZALES, LEAH FALCO
15653 GONZALES, LEO ALBERT ATIENZA
15654 GONZALES, LESLIE ANN TORRES
15655 GONZALES, LOUELLE LAPUZ
15656 GONZALES, MA IRENE GABRIEL
15657 GONZALES, MARIA CARESSA ARROYO
15658 GONZALES, MARIA PAULINE BALAGUIS
15659 GONZALES, MARIANNE NICHOL SALAZAR
15660 GONZALES, MARILYN MAGBUO
15661 GONZALES, MARK TERRENAL
15662 GONZALES, MARLYN ALMONTE
15663 GONZALES, MARRY JANE RICABLANCA
15664 GONZALES, MEDEL QUIAPOS
15665 GONZALES, MELODY AMOR YALDUA
15666 GONZALES, MICHELE SANTOS
15667 GONZALES, MICHELLE BATALLA
15668 GONZALES, MICHELLE GALOS
15669 GONZALES, MITZI LANDICHO
15670 GONZALES, MYDA REVEZA
15671 GONZALES, MYRADEL ARAGON
15672 GONZALES, NEAL KEITH ALLON
15673 GONZALES, NIEL JEAN PARILLA
15674 GONZALES, RAQUEL MENESES
15675 GONZALES, RHOMA FRAGO
15676 GONZALES, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
15677 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN DOHAYLO
15678 GONZALES, RICK JASON PAGUILIGAN
15679 GONZALES, ROMELYN CASTRO
15680 GONZALES, ROMMELSON ESTAVILLO
15681 GONZALES, ROSE GERONIMO
15682 GONZALES, ROSILITO ENCISO
15683 GONZALES, ROSSANA STA CATALINA
15684 GONZALES, ROSSELLE MAE CALIDGUID
15685 GONZALES, ROWEL MAGSINO
15686 GONZALES, ROWENA MAGPAYO
15687 GONZALES, ROWENO MORALDE
15688 GONZALES, SEMONETTE TABSING
15689 GONZALES, SHIELA AANE MAE ABERIN
15690 GONZALES, VERENA BALTAR
15691 GONZALES, VINCENT NEIL DAYADAYA
15692 GONZALES, XYLA RIA TABAY
15693 GONZALES, ZEDRICK JEN ZOLETA
15694 GONZALES, ZYDNEY CORPUZ
15695 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN AARON JARIEL
15696 GONZALEZ, TIMOTHY DUANE BALUYUT
15697 GONZALGO, CASSIDY JUZAR ROMARAOG
15698 GONZALO, CHARMAINE PANABANG
15699 GONZALO, JOANNA GRACE LAZARTE
15700 GONZALVO, EVELYN CAÑAVERAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:316 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15701 GONZALVO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
15702 GONZALVO, MARCO BILOG
15703 GONZALVO, MARIA CLARISSA PANTOJA
15704 GOPEZ, CHRISTIAN PITAO
15705 GOPEZ, JHUNAINA MARIE ORESTE
15706 GORECHO, LEAH RETIZA
15707 GOREMBALEM, SIMON ANO
15708 GORES, MIRA ALFORTE
15709 GORGONIA, ROWENA BALOJA
15710 GORGONIA, SALVACION UDTUJAN
15711 GORGONIO, MIKE STIVE ESPEJON
15712 GORIDING, MICHEL GAY ALCABASA
15713 GORIO, MARY JANE SALBINO
15714 GORME, JAYMER GREC LUFRANCO
15715 GOROBAT, MENCHIE SIMFUEGO
15716 GOROSPE, BENEDICK ROBERT ROL
15717 GOROSPE, FLORELYNN HERHER
15718 GOROSPE, JERRY CALULUT
15719 GOROSPE, MICHELLE CAPIAN
15720 GOROSPE, WILSON MADOLID
15721 GOROZA, MARK PHILIP RAGADIO
15722 GORRE, LEAH MAE OSMA
15723 GORUBAT, NORYJEAN CASTOR
15724 GOSE, ANJONETTE PASCUAL
15725 GOSGOLAN, MARIANNE NATHALIE PEÑAFLOR
15726 GOSIM, JOHN HAROLD BERDIDA
15727 GOTENGCO, DON DON RJ CHAVEZ
15728 GOTO, CLYDINE INOCENCIO
15729 GOTO, ZYRIL ELIZES
15730 GOTONERO, HAZEL GAY RIVERA
15731 GOTONERO, TIRSO VICITACION
15732 GOTOY, MARY CRIS MANALIG
15733 GOYAL, JAYSON GUELAS
15734 GOYENECHE, NOVE MAE DIZON
15735 GOYO, ROSA CURATO
15736 GOZANES, MARK JHON ZENEROSA
15737 GOZAR, ROBY LAURENCE SALAZAR
15738 GOZE, GILBERT CUSIT
15739 GOZO, ANGELIE LAZONA
15740 GOZO, REGIE CRUZ
15741 GOZON, CRISTEFFANIE NABAS
15742 GOZUN, JOY BOLAÑOS
15743 GRABULAN, IRENE AVILES
15744 GRACELA, ROSIE GRUBA
15745 GRACIA, JENIE KIM DAPULANG
15746 GRACIA, RICHMON ALLAN BANAC
15747 GRACILLA, PRISCO LACO
15748 GRADIOLA, MIA GRACE GEALON
15749 GRADO, ALVIN JOHN GALLARON
15750 GRADO, ARVIN PROTACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:317 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15751 GRAFIA, KAYCEE GERONA
15752 GRAFILON, RENEE ROSELLER VILLEGAS
15753 GRAGAS, GERALDINE BOCO
15754 GRAGAS, MARK ANGELO SALES
15755 GRAGAS, RENARD LOU VILLARUEL
15756 GRAGASIN, LUCILLE BALMORES
15757 GRAGASIN, MARY ANN VALLE
15758 GRAGEDA, MARICRIS DARAG
15759 GRAJO, JASON DEOCAREZA
15760 GRAJO, MARICEL DIOKNO
15761 GRAJO, SHIELLA GOBRES
15762 GRAMONTE, DONALD QUISAN
15763 GRAMONTE, NIÑA CRISTEL DEVERO
15764 GRAMPA, JUCEL PUZON
15765 GRANA, EDGARDO JR MACARANG
15766 GRANA, FLORELYN SOLAÑA
15767 GRANADA, ANGELYN ELLEZAR
15768 GRANADA, BERNA CONCILLO
15769 GRANADA, FRITZ OTADOY
15770 GRANADA, MA JANIZA OTACAN
15771 GRANADO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
15772 GRANALE, GINO GENEBLAZO
15773 GRANCAPAL, MICEL BOLADO
15774 GRANDE, CAROL CAPULONG
15775 GRANDE, JEFFREY BALDONADO
15776 GRANDE, LYRA FE DIAZ
15777 GRANIL, MYLA VALETE
15778 GRANTUS, MAY ROSE CUANICO
15779 GRANZON, ANGELIE ROSE APAWAN
15780 GRAPA, BABIE ROGEAN DEBALOY
15781 GRAPA, EDIANE ALFUENTE
15782 GRATELA, KLIEF FULLA
15783 GRAVADOR, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
15784 GRAVANTO, MELONY RAMIREZ
15785 GRAVEN, RENANTE PAGUICAN
15786 GRAVINES, EDGARDO JR RONDINA
15787 GRAVINO, ALIANAGIN MARIE RABUYA
15788 GRAVOSO, ERICA AVELLANA
15789 GRAYDA, JASMINE ANN JARDENIANO
15790 GRAZA, JAY LAIZA ALONZO
15791 GREDOÑA, RIO YSABEL RAMIREZ
15792 GREGORE, RUVIEJEN PRAMA
15793 GREGORI, ROCHE ZANORIA
15794 GREGORIO, EVAREY PAJE
15795 GREGORIO, FRIEND HAYZER SABDULA
15796 GREGORIO, GILL GAY FRANCISCO
15797 GREGORIO, IRA KARMELIA SANTOS
15798 GREGORIO, JAN LESTER VILLALUZ
15799 GREGORIO, JANIT DONATO
15800 GREGORIO, JENNIFER JAVIER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:318 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15801 GREGORIO, JESSICA JACOB
15802 GREGORIO, JESSIE VAL DORONILA
15803 GREGORIO, JULIE-AN NAVAL
15804 GREGORIO, KRISTEL LUMBAO
15805 GREGORIO, KYLE DOANE PANTALEON
15806 GREGORIO, LOVELY MAE MAGLUYAN
15807 GREGORIO, MARISSA HAPITAN
15808 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
15809 GREGORIO, RIA TABIOS
15810 GREGORIO, ROLAND GERONDA
15811 GREGORIOUS, DAN LHERY SUSANO
15812 GREGORY, DANILO LLAGAS
15813 GRESOLA, JAN JAN NOLA
15814 GREZO, CHERY ANN YANG
15815 GRIARTE, JENNY ANN CATUBAY
15816 GRIEGO, RACHEL VIVIEN PARAÑOS
15817 GRIMALDO, MA ANGELICA BINAOHAN
15818 GRIPO, JOANN CASTRO
15819 GRITA, MARY CHARLENE BARCENAL
15820 GRIÑO, SHELLA MAE DELGADO
15821 GRONDIANO, JENYL GOLBE
15822 GROSPE, JANNELLE MORILLO
15823 GRULLA, ROSELYNNE BURCE
15824 GRUSPE, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ
15825 GUACHE, GIE ARLENE ESBIETO
15826 GUADALQUIVER, ALDAH IMPON
15827 GUADALUPE, MARIFE DINONG
15828 GUADAÑA, MA JOY DATUR
15829 GUADES, BERNARDITA SANTILLAN
15830 GUADIANA, GENEVA BOBIER
15831 GUADIANA, GENIE BOBIER
15832 GUADILLA, OLIMAR BAGOIS
15833 GUAMIN, NELCIE JOY DUBOS
15834 GUAN, ANNA LIZA RAFAEL
15835 GUANCO, HERLYN NAVA
15836 GUANDE, CHANDA MEDALLA
15837 GUANIZON, ROSEVIC OTACAN
15838 GUANKO, EDWIN II MAGAT
15839 GUANLAO, MOANNA CYRIL OCAMPO
15840 GUANZON, AILENE CAMARILLO
15841 GUANZON, FRANCIS OSIAL
15842 GUANZON, PRINCESS TAMBA
15843 GUANZON, SUZANNE SANICAS
15844 GUARDAILAO, DAVID JEFFREY VALENZUELA
15845 GUARDARAMA, SHARA MARIE BALILI
15846 GUARDIANA, BRYAN PAUL FLAUTA
15847 GUARDINO, MAE LYKA
15848 GUARIN, ARIANE YOLANGCO
15849 GUARIN, GERRA LYN REDELOSA
15850 GUARIN, GINA BONGAOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:319 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15851 GUARIN, JECA ALMASIN
15852 GUARIN, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
15853 GUARIN, MICHAELLE JOYCE FERNANDEZ
15854 GUARINO, JOSEPH LACANDILE
15855 GUARINO, JOSEPH ELMER LACHICA
15856 GUARINO, MA LENINIA ALTAREJOS
15857 GUARINO, RINALYN DESOLOC
15858 GUARIÑA, REX ASURTO
15859 GUARNES, KATHRINA GECELLE SELERIO
15860 GUARO, MARYA KATRINA PALMES
15861 GUASIS, MERWEN ABUYEN
15862 GUAVES, EMMALYN CALLEJA
15863 GUAZON, CIELITO LASTIMOSA
15864 GUAÑEZO, KAREN ANULAT
15865 GUBAC, STEWARD NEIL LORENZO
15866 GUBALANE, GELIAN EBIDO
15867 GUBAN, CYRADEL CARRASCAL
15868 GUBAT, LEILANIE MAY PELO
15869 GUBATAN, CHARLENE MANAOIS
15870 GUBATAN, EDUARD BANIQUED
15871 GUBATANGA, JILLIANE HAUTEA
15872 GUBATON, IRENE GORGONIO
15873 GUBATON, JUN DEL BORCI
15874 GUCE, COLINE ANGELA MAGPUSAO
15875 GUCE, INGRID MA SOPHIA AQUINO
15876 GUCELA, ALLAN JR GLORIA
15877 GUCILATAR, RHEZIEL MALATE
15878 GUDAREN, MILA MANA-AR
15879 GUDGAD, JESULITO OLINAN
15880 GUDITO, PAUL FRANCIS GUMANOY
15881 GUDMALIN, JISEVENA BUAGAS
15882 GUDOY, CHARMAINE VANESSA BALLESTEROS
15883 GUDOY, CLARENCE VALENZUELA
15884 GUECO, ARVIN TULABUT
15885 GUECO, RONELYN QUILALA
15886 GUELA, SHIELA MAE CAÑON
15887 GUELAS, ADAM FRAGA
15888 GUELAS, ANNIKA SHERRYN GURAY
15889 GUERERO, JESSALYN BANACIA
15890 GUERRA, KIRK BENEDICT JAEN
15891 GUERRERA, JOY MERCY PLANA
15892 GUERRERO, BERNADITH TOLALIAN
15893 GUERRERO, DANTE CASTILLA
15894 GUERRERO, EDDHIL MACEDA
15895 GUERRERO, EDGIE GABRIEL NECIO
15896 GUERRERO, GYRSYL JAISA ARAQUIL
15897 GUERRERO, JACKILYN ECHIPARE
15898 GUERRERO, LEANDRO ABENIR
15899 GUERRERO, NEDDIE GADIA
15900 GUERRERO, PRECIOUS MAE OGAYON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:320 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15901 GUERRERO, SARAH MAY RIEZA
15902 GUERZON, JOHN MICHAEL AGUIRRE
15903 GUESE, GAY MARIE PAYAN
15904 GUETA, MA JALEN LEA LOMEDA
15905 GUETAN, DIVINE GRACE HERRERA
15906 GUEVA, RUBY ANN ESTOPACE
15907 GUEVARA, ANDRONICO JR LAZAGA
15908 GUEVARA, ARA GABRIELLI ALMARIO
15909 GUEVARA, JOHN MICHAEL ANDIG
15910 GUEVARA, MARIA ANGELA PUZON
15911 GUEVARRA, AIRINI MAY LAPIZAR
15912 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE DOLZ
15913 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE TERCIA
15914 GUEVARRA, ELLAINE REYES
15915 GUEVARRA, EUGELYN BADIANA
15916 GUEVARRA, FERGIE RATUNIL
15917 GUEVARRA, GEMMALYN CABADING
15918 GUEVARRA, JERLYN CRUZ
15919 GUEVARRA, JORGEN ESTOYA
15920 GUEVARRA, KATRINA PULONG
15921 GUEVARRA, MANNYLYN AMUGUIS
15922 GUEVARRA, NINA MARIE GUEVARRA
15923 GUEVARRA, ROMEO PAGAL
15924 GUEVARRA, RONALD JR LESONDRA
15925 GUEVARRA, RONNEIL RAMOS
15926 GUIA, BONN RAYMUND JIMENEZ
15927 GUIAD, SHEMA LINO
15928 GUIAMEL, SAMIRAH ALI
15929 GUIANAN, FRANCIA LOUISA BASCO
15930 GUIANAN, GABRIEL STEVE GENOVEA
15931 GUIANAN, LORILYN NOSAL
15932 GUIANG, DOLLY UTANES
15933 GUIANG, ETHER GAMALI
15934 GUIANG, LOVELYN SUAREZ
15935 GUIANG, MARIA SOCORRO MAGNAYE
15936 GUIANG, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
15937 GUIANG, STEPHANIE SUELO
15938 GUIAO, PRINCESS CATHERINE DOMINGO
15939 GUIAPAL, MUSLIMA SALIK
15940 GUIAWAN, EDNA QUIROZ
15941 GUIBONE, RUBIE ANNE CONDES
15942 GUIEB, HONEYLEEN LACSAMANA
15943 GUIEB, PRECIOUS DIAPOLET
15944 GUIGUE, MARY ANN ARAÑA
15945 GUILARAN, MERZEL MARK GUIWAN
15946 GUILAS, MARY ANN ROSE LAGUESMA
15947 GUILLANO, DARYL JOY PACHECO
15948 GUILLAO, VENICIO GAYASO
15949 GUILLEN, AUBREY MAE CUA
15950 GUILLEN, JOAN NIODA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:321 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

15951 GUILLEN, JOSE III AVILA
15952 GUILLEN, MA NADINE REMANESES
15953 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA FONTANILLA
15954 GUILLERMO, CHARIS DADO
15955 GUILLERMO, DENICRIS MARIANO
15956 GUILLERMO, JANE ESMERALDA
15957 GUILLERMO, JENNYVIC ALCAPARLAS
15958 GUILLERMO, JONATHAN MARAVILLA
15959 GUILLERMO, KRISTINE GRACE FRIGILLANA
15960 GUILLERMO, LENY IBAAN
15961 GUILLERMO, MA KRYSTEL JOY DIRECTO
15962 GUILLERMO, MARY MAE BALOFIÑOS
15963 GUILLERMO, MINA NERISSA TORRES
15964 GUILLIDO, ROYCE FORTEO
15965 GUILLOMAS, JOCELYN VIBAL
15966 GUIM, ARTURO JR CALIMBO
15967 GUIMARAY, SAPPHIRE VHANIELYN BERMUDEZ
15968 GUINACARAN, VICTORIA LYNNE JOCO
15969 GUINANAS, JULIET BRAGAT
15970 GUINEA, LENETTE MARTINEZ
15971 GUINEO, JERYL ANNE SANGA-AN
15972 GUINGAB, REMAH QUIRANTE
15973 GUINGAYAN, MAJESTY FLORES
15974 GUINID, CHRISTINE JOY DANGAYO
15975 GUINIHIN, ALAIZA JOICE DE CASTRO
15976 GUINO, IRISH MALOU GABOR
15977 GUINOBANG, MELANIE PUMIHIC
15978 GUINOCOR, MARVIN DONAIRE
15979 GUINOO, JENEFFER VILLAMERO
15980 GUINTAPA, KENT DECIERDO
15981 GUINTIVANO, DARLENE IVY CAMANDONO
15982 GUINTO, GRACE ENOLPE
15983 GUINTO, RONA FRANCISCO
15984 GUINTO, SITTIE NASHEBAH BUALI
15985 GUINTO, ZORAIDA MERARZA
15986 GUINTU, IRVIN KENT QUIAMBAO
15987 GUINUCAY, DAYREL CABACUNGAN
15988 GUINUCAY, JERMELYN SORIANO
15989 GUINYANG, ALEXIS TARAGUITEG
15990 GUINYANG, RENALYN SINONG
15991 GUINYAWAN, GINARILLE LAURIAN
15992 GUION, MERY JOY LASCUÑA
15993 GUIR, CYRIL ANGELINE TEVES
15994 GUIRA, GLENN AGUSTIN
15995 GUIRA, MARK ANTHONY FORTEZ
15996 GUIRALDO, ARLIA LIRA LAGRIMAS
15997 GUIRAO, RENEE MANALO
15998 GUIRET, IMELDA LAGUIPO
15999 GUIRIBA, KRISTINE GARCIA
16000 GUIRIBA, ROSEL SUNCHIOCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:322 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16001 GUIRNALDO, JOEL OMOL
16002 GUIROY, RIZ MARIAM TAMORITE
16003 GUISOBEN, GRACE TULOYEN
16004 GUITA, GILBERT BANGUIS
16005 GUITCHE, ARCHIEVAL SALINAS
16006 GUITERING, AGNES MABBAGU
16007 GUITERING, ROWENA BORJA
16008 GUITONES, EMERALD LUCERES
16009 GUITONES, JULIEZA CADUYAC
16010 GUIVENCAN, NEVEA FERRER
16011 GUIWAN, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
16012 GUIYA-AN, GRACE IW-AG
16013 GUIYAB, ARNOLD TARUN
16014 GUIYAB, GRACE FUGABAN
16015 GUIYAB, JHAYBEE BULAN
16016 GUIYAB, JOANNE JUAN
16017 GUIYAB, JOSE RAFAEL PINTUCAN
16018 GUIYAB, RAQUEL SILVA
16019 GUIÑARES, DARYL BEBO
16020 GUJELDE, GLEN BRYAN BACHILLER
16021 GULANE, APPLE KAE CODILLA
16022 GULANE, JOHN LEO VERA
16023 GULANE, MARIEL VERSOZA
16024 GULAPA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
16025 GULAY, JOEBERT BETONIO
16026 GULAY, MAUREEN MHYR
16027 GULAYAN, BENIDICT CHACWAG
16028 GULBE, CECILLE LOUELLE AGNES
16029 GULBIN, PRECIOUS MANUBAY
16030 GULDARACI, JENNY ATIS
16031 GULE, IRENE GOLOSO
16032 GULENG, RUTH MAE CERVAS
16033 GULFAN, DHEL MAHINAY
16034 GULIBAN, CHERUEL BRAGA
16035 GULIGADO, PRINCE GILMAR MABAO
16036 GULIN, RHEA BUENDIA
16037 GULLAYAN, ALLEN KIM DAGGAY
16038 GULMATICO, RACHELE CORILLO
16039 GULMATICO, ROSTUM JR BARTOLAY
16040 GULPAN, ARTEMIO JR ARIZALA
16041 GULTIAN, ANA JANE ADIATON
16042 GULTIANO, LENNIELEN JEANE BOYLES
16043 GUM-O, NIEMFA TANGIB
16044 GUMABAO, MICHELLE MAY VILLAFLOR
16045 GUMABAT, ESTRELLA GENOBIA
16046 GUMABAY, MARC ADRIAN MALLILLIN
16047 GUMABAY, ROMELISA TAGUIBAO
16048 GUMADLAS, JELUMIAH BALOYO
16049 GUMAFELIX, JESSICA BECONIA
16050 GUMAFIAY, VENUS LONGID


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:323 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16051 GUMAJIN, FENNY JOY SALINO
16052 GUMALLAOI, JACQUELINE GUYO
16053 GUMAMELA, KEN ALRIECH BRADECINA
16054 GUMANAYAN, JULIO BUNOG
16055 GUMANID, GENELINA BAJA
16056 GUMANIT, MELOJANE MANUEL
16057 GUMANIT, SANDRA OLANGO
16058 GUMAPAC, MERYL JANSEN DUMDUM
16059 GUMAPAC, MONE VIRMA GINRY PELAYO
16060 GUMAQUIL, HERNAN BAÑAS
16061 GUMARAN, KAREEN MAY CADANO
16062 GUMARU, JONALYN BINAG
16063 GUMASING, AILEEN CODILLA
16064 GUMATAY, JESSICA CASTRO
16065 GUMAWID, JOHN JOSEPH CAMPO
16066 GUMBA, KAREN YBAÑEZ
16067 GUMBAN, AIRO CUBE
16068 GUMBAN, JC MARK DOMINGO
16069 GUMBAN, MARIAH BERNETTE BOLASITO
16070 GUMENTA, CHERRY TONGCUA
16071 GUMERA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BALUCOS
16072 GUMIA, EDEN BELTRAN
16073 GUMIA, VIRNA FE REMPILLO
16074 GUMIAD, JOSEPHINE CAMINGAN
16075 GUMIH-O, DITCHIE LUNAG
16076 GUMILA, LADY LYN BANDOQUILLO
16077 GUMILAN, MYLENE MARQUEZ
16078 GUMIMBA, MARY JOY QUIVER
16079 GUMOGDA, ERROL JOHN MAGTABOG
16080 GUMOTUD, JAYVIE CATIBUD
16081 GUMPAL, MICHAEL ANGELO TENEZA
16082 GUMTANG, CHARM MAY BARZUELA
16083 GUMTANG, VANESSA SORIANO
16084 GUMUNAN, OMAR LANDASAN
16085 GUNABE, ILUMINADA AUSTRIA
16086 GUNABE, LEOPOLDO JR OLEDAN
16087 GUNAY, MEREY BALANSAG
16088 GUNDAO, REGEN OMILIG
16089 GUNDAY, VENIE CARANGUE
16090 GUNDAYAO, ANGELICA MARVIE ELSE
16091 GUNDRAN, EJNNY JENNOE MARTIN
16092 GUNDRAN, ROXANNE QUIMING
16093 GUNGON, SHELA MARIE AWIT
16094 GUNO, CHARMAINE SAMALA
16095 GUNO, MECAR BAUTISTA
16096 GUNSI, EMELENE SINGAYEN
16097 GUNSI, GINA MARTIN
16098 GUNSI, JAYSON PAUL MALAQUE
16099 GUNTANG, VIRGIE MARIE AMOTO
16100 GUPIT, FROILAN DANICA ARGANA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:324 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16101 GUPIT, HEZEL NEE VASAY
16102 GURAL, KIRALY RESUELLO
16103 GURANG, MARGARITO JR BONCALES
16104 GURANGO, RONA TORRES
16105 GURAY, EDZA BONOSO
16106 GURAY, STEVE GUBAN
16107 GURIT, ALTHEA MAYE ANNE GREGORIO
16108 GURO, AIZA DIMATULAC
16109 GURO, ESMAIL SARIP
16110 GURO, NIHAYA BATUA
16111 GURO, NORHANA DIMA
16112 GURREA, JONESSA UAYAN
16113 GURREA, MARY JANE REMEDIOS
16114 GUSI, JEANETH MANTES
16115 GUSTE, JENNYVIE SALUDES
16116 GUSTILO, JORIS JOYCE SAN JOSE
16117 GUSTILO, VIRLIE MAE DISTAJO
16118 GUTANG, MARY CHOCHE MIRO
16119 GUTAY, MARY ANN BARBOSA
16120 GUTIERREZ, ANA RHODORA JOSON
16121 GUTIERREZ, BERNADETH FERMATO
16122 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN CARLO VELASQUEZ
16123 GUTIERREZ, CRISELDA BALOY
16124 GUTIERREZ, CRISTALYN CRUZ
16125 GUTIERREZ, EARL JOSHUA OCCEÑA
16126 GUTIERREZ, EMELENE CARABOT
16127 GUTIERREZ, ERROS JOSEPHUS MANACLAY
16128 GUTIERREZ, FABIAN BONUS
16129 GUTIERREZ, FATIMA KEYSER
16130 GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
16131 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER HIDALGO
16132 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN CABARUAN
16133 GUTIERREZ, JEROME JOHN DAMASO
16134 GUTIERREZ, JOAN HERAMIS
16135 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH FLORIDA
16136 GUTIERREZ, JUDY ANN MONTEMAYOR
16137 GUTIERREZ, LIZETH MARINO
16138 GUTIERREZ, MAIDEN ROSE LUENA
16139 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ACE GODOY
16140 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANN OLORES
16141 GUTIERREZ, MARJORIE APEROCHO
16142 GUTIERREZ, MARNY CORESES
16143 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SANTOS
16144 GUTIERREZ, MARY JANE HUPLO
16145 GUTIERREZ, MATTHEW COMIA
16146 GUTIERREZ, NOEL MADAYAG
16147 GUTIERREZ, RHONA CREDO
16148 GUTIERREZ, RICA FATIMA TAN
16149 GUTIERREZ, RUFFANIE PETANCIO
16150 GUTIERREZ, SARAH JOY CADACIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:325 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16151 GUTIERREZ, SERJOE ORVEN SORIANO
16152 GUTIERREZ, SHENA HULIP
16153 GUTIERREZ, SHERRA VARGAS
16154 GUTIERREZ, VERIANNE GEL PELAYO
16155 GUTIERREZ, VINCE BLANCO
16156 GUTING, GRACE MAGLENTE
16157 GUTLAY, ANDREA KIEL JARDIO
16158 GUTTAN, VERNIE LABUGUIN
16159 GUTUAL, CARL MAHUSAY
16160 GUY, MAYSHEEL SAMBITAN
16161 GUY-AB, DANIEL ONGCA
16162 GUYO, CHRISTIAN MARK SAMUYAO
16163 GUYOS, LOVELYN JOY INSULAR
16164 GUZMAN, AMOR PAMINTUAN
16165 GUZMAN, ANNA LIZA SOLIS
16166 GUZMAN, CHONA BAUI
16167 GUZMAN, DANTE JR ZAPATA
16168 GUZMAN, HAZEL JOY BIRUNG
16169 GUZMAN, JANINE SIRINGAN
16170 GUZMAN, JENELLE PINEDA
16171 GUZMAN, KATRINA GONZALES
16172 GUZMAN, MARIBETH LLABRES
16173 GUZMAN, MARIE BETHEL SADI-EN
16174 GUZMAN, SHAIRYL LIWANAG
16175 GUZMAN, SHEMLEE LABRADOR
16176 GUZON, ARLYN GUMAYA
16177 GUZON, REA LYN SERVICIO
16178 GUÑO, JENNIELYN MARCELO


Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.