PRC releases September 2015 LET Results Secondary List of Passers (H-O Surname) | PRC Board News

PRCBoard News

Monday, November 30, 2015

PRC releases September 2015 LET Results Secondary List of Passers (H-O Surname)



LET Results are finally out!

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released on Monday, November 30, 2015 the complete list of passers for September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam.

From the 81,463 total of examiness for Secondary Level, PRC has named a total of 34,010 who have passed the test.

PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) gave the examination on September 27, 2015 in several test locations in the Philippines and in Hongkong.

Those awaiting results may now check here the complete list of passers with H-O Surnames for Secondary Level.

RELATED RESULTS FOR SEPTEMBER 2015 LET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015 Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015

16179 H ABUBACAR, SITTIE ASIAH BARAOCOR
16180 H ALI, NASIMA BALALAYAN
16181 H ALIMUDIN, JEDDALYN UMAL
16182 H AMINULLA, KRISHIA MAE H NUR-ARIP
16183 H GUIALIL, JOHANA AMNAIN MANGULAMAS
16184 H MALIC, HANIEYAH GANDAWALI
16185 H MOHAMMAD AIN, SHEBALYN SALI
16186 H NUR-ARIP, SUSHMITA DONASCO
16187 H USMAN, NORDAYA MAMAROBA
16188 H YUSOPH, NABELAH YUNOS
16189 HA-OS, JENELYN RAMIREZ
16190 HABABAG, MARY ANN HIBO
16191 HABAL, CRESTENA FALCONE
16192 HABAY, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
16193 HABAÑA, SHANIE LOU TAURO
16194 HABBILING, KATRINA TUYAPON
16195 HABIATAN, RUTH-ZEL BUBOD
16196 HABIG, PHOEBEJEAN CONEL
16197 HABIJAN, MARIEL HABAL
16198 HABITAN, MARK ANGELO VALENCIA
16199 HABLERO, ROSE ANN TONO
16200 HABOC, JOANAH MAOREEN JESALVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:326 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16201 HABON, DEBBY CATABAY
16202 HABON, QUEENYFER MACTAL
16203 HABUHAB, ROCHEL GUARDADOS
16204 HABULIN, RENALYN TONEZA
16205 HABUNGAN, ROGER REMULLO
16206 HACAR, MARIA CECELIA
16207 HACHILES, IMEE FRANCISCO
16208 HACUTINA, ABEGAIL DY
16209 HACYABON, MICHAEL JOSHUA CHANGWAYAN
16210 HADA, DARLENE KAY CAUMBAN
16211 HADAP, MARIA MONICA ARELLANO
16212 HADJI, MAE HANNA ELUMBARING
16213 HADJI AMER, JOHARI KIRAM
16214 HADJI RAUF, AISHA DARANGINA
16215 HADJI SAMAD, JAMALIA MAGOMNANG
16216 HADJI SATAR, SAMERA PINTO
16217 HADJI-SALIC, ISNIHAYA-RHAYANNA AGUAM
16218 HADJULA, LYNLEN AMIRIL
16219 HAFUNDAR, MA JOHANNA J HECHANOVA
16220 HAGONOY, JOHNNY DELOS SANTOS
16221 HAJAN, SHADRALYN ANGKING
16222 HAJULA, MONA LIZA GOMEZ
16223 HALASAN, HAZEL SANORIA
16224 HALCON, APRIL BULSO
16225 HALIL, ELHAM SARIP
16226 HALILI, DENLYN JOY ALBIS
16227 HALILI, ROLAND GRAVILLO
16228 HALLARE, GREGORIO JR BOTOR
16229 HALLASGO, JUANITA VILLAMOR
16230 HALLASGO, RHEALEN CUITO
16231 HALLEGADO, JAYMELYN CORTEZ
16232 HALLIG, MELVIN GLEE
16233 HAMAK, EDDY LOU TABADA
16234 HAMBALA, MA ARLENE SUGAN
16235 HAMBRE, JHANNA MARIZ ECHAVEZ
16236 HAMJA, FERMIN JULHIJIRI
16237 HAMO, ROSOLLIE JAPOS
16238 HAMOAY, RITCHE TAGADIAD
16239 HAMOY, CATHERINE CABERTE
16240 HAMOY, KIMJE CHRISTIE CRUZ
16241 HAMPAC, MARC JORDAN JUMAWAY
16242 HANDIG, ANNE FAITH GACUSAN
16243 HANDUMON, MA TITA CASPE
16244 HANGAD, KRISTIE JOYCE CATINA
16245 HANGDAAN, PRECIOUS JOY UCHU-E
16246 HANOHAN, ROSELA UMAPAS
16247 HANOYAN, REY SUAREZ
16248 HAO, VANESSA ENERIA
16249 HAPA, HERRIC ED JOSEPH YATER
16250 HAPIL, ZURIEL MODESTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:327 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16251 HAPIN, MARLON MIRALPES
16252 HAPINAT, IRISH LOVE ANORE
16253 HAPINAT, JAYMARK LORCA
16254 HAQUE, IRISH JOY GULIBAN
16255 HARADJI, SHEENALIE UNDUG
16256 HARAMEL, JUBEN LARIGA
16257 HAROCHOC, RACHELL DE CHAVEZ
16258 HARUN, ALBASIL SABTURANI
16259 HASALAL, NURFAISA INSANU
16260 HASAN, HONEYLANE ANGELES
16261 HASEGAWA, GLENA MAE GOMEZ
16262 HASIGAN, JULIE MAE DURANO
16263 HASIM, ARMANDO ELY
16264 HASPELA, MARY JOY DERILO
16265 HASSAN, NARJEADYANNE NANI
16266 HASSAN, SHARIFA AINIE BARAL
16267 HATAMOSA, JEZISM CATALAN
16268 HATE, ANGELO DULDULAO
16269 HAVANA, BRYAN ALDAVE
16270 HAVANA, RODOLFO AYALA
16271 HAWAK, GERONIMA ALVAREZ
16272 HAYAG, CYRUS PINEDA
16273 HAYANA, ANALY GOCOTANO
16274 HAYEN, JOSE DUMALAGAN
16275 HAYUHAY, RHEA ERICKA NULLA
16276 HEBERO, DARYL MANCIO
16277 HEBRES, MONALIZA BERROY
16278 HECTO, CHRISTINE RAE TANTENGCO
16279 HEDUCOS, JOLLIBEE
16280 HEGA, RACQUEL RAMOS
16281 HELERA, MICHELLE SALCEDO
16282 HEMADY, RICHARD OGOY
16283 HEMENTERA, JUDY MAY HEMENTERA
16284 HENERILAO, REGINE BAL-E
16285 HENOBIAGON, ROWENA CASE
16286 HENOBILI, HELEN RAMOS
16287 HENRY, SHENZHEN DE VERA
16288 HENSON, ARNETTE PINEDA
16289 HENSON, HEVELYN VEGAFRIA
16290 HENSON, MINERVA PABUSTAN
16291 HENTOLA, MERAFLOR AGBAYANI
16292 HERAMIL, RAY EMPUERTO
16293 HERAMIZ, MARISCHELLE YSOLAN
16294 HERBUELA, GLACE ANNE MONETTE FIGUEROA
16295 HERCEDA, MACY BERCERO
16296 HERCER, JEWEL GAY PERALES
16297 HEREDERO, ALMA CORAZON HAMORA
16298 HEREDERO, NELMA ALAM
16299 HEREDIA, MA ROSELYN ASENJO
16300 HERHER, CHERYL QUEME


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:328 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16301 HERMAN, ANA LORRAINE LAYUG
16302 HERMANO, BEVEI MARIE AGGARAO
16303 HERMANOCHE, KENNETH DUMDUM
16304 HERMIDA, KRISTINA ARANDA
16305 HERMIDA, RAMON BORROMEO
16306 HERMO, MECHELLE CABANTAC
16307 HERMOCILLA, JOVEY MAE ALICANTE
16308 HERMOGENES, IZABELLA MARIE DIZON
16309 HERMOGENES, JESSA MARIE FRANCISCO
16310 HERMOGENES, MA GRACE SAN JUAN
16311 HERMOGENES, MEJIANA BAUTISTA
16312 HERMOGENES, RIZZA IGNACIO
16313 HERMOGENO, KAZEL MARAE PANTE
16314 HERMOSA, CATHERINE BARACA
16315 HERMOSA, CLARIBELLE WALANGSUMBAT
16316 HERMOSA, FINKLE JAVINEZ
16317 HERMOSA, FLURENCE SUMANDE
16318 HERMOSA, JUNAIRE LIM
16319 HERMOSA, KRISTEL ANN ROSACEÑA
16320 HERMOSADA, SHARA MAE BAJA
16321 HERMOSILLA, JENEL MIRO
16322 HERMOSILLA, LORILYN CRUZADA
16323 HERMOSILLA, SUSAN ELAINE MUNEZ
16324 HERMOSISIMA, MELANIE BELISARIO
16325 HERMOSO, CECILE GACAYAN
16326 HERMOSO, JASMINE CASTRO
16327 HERMOSO, JULIUS CASAS
16328 HERMOSO, MARYLETH ROXANNE DALAODAO
16329 HERMOSO, NESTLE
16330 HERMOSURA, EMMARD MONTERICO
16331 HERMOSURA, IAN KENNETH DEYTO
16332 HERMOSURA, VICENTE JR LAGARDE
16333 HERNAEZ, MELISSA MAGAHIS
16334 HERNAIS, JENICA CONTRIDAS
16335 HERNANDEZ, ANNABELLE NOLEAL
16336 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN ALVAREZ
16337 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH DIGAY
16338 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE DERIT
16339 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA AUBREY UMALI
16340 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL MARCELLANA
16341 HERNANDEZ, CHESKA LYCA MALABANAN
16342 HERNANDEZ, CRIS EDWARD MATIAS
16343 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR DEGORIO
16344 HERNANDEZ, ERIC SARENO
16345 HERNANDEZ, FIDEL MENDIOLA
16346 HERNANDEZ, GENE ROY PANGANIBAN
16347 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE CABOTE
16348 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO JR RICO
16349 HERNANDEZ, JANICKA AIKA TALENS
16350 HERNANDEZ, JANNET BABARAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:329 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16351 HERNANDEZ, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA
16352 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASERON
16353 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE EVANGELISTA
16354 HERNANDEZ, JHOANNE SIBUG
16355 HERNANDEZ, JUDILYN UMALI
16356 HERNANDEZ, KARESS SONGCUAN
16357 HERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY SAMONTE
16358 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINA REYROSO
16359 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL FAITH CAINGAT
16360 HERNANDEZ, LAILA LUMASAC
16361 HERNANDEZ, LANIE BENITO
16362 HERNANDEZ, LENNY PARACALE
16363 HERNANDEZ, MA FHE MAGAPI
16364 HERNANDEZ, MAE CATHLEEN VILLACARLOS
16365 HERNANDEZ, MAHAH SHERIZZAH TIFLIS
16366 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES MAGDAMIT
16367 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEVIN CASTILLO
16368 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PAGBA
16369 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW MENDOZA
16370 HERNANDEZ, MONALOUFEL ROSARIO JASMIN
16371 HERNANDEZ, NELSON SALONGA
16372 HERNANDEZ, PAUL JOHN DEL ROSARIO
16373 HERNANDEZ, PETER PAUL BUENAFLOR
16374 HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA VASALLO
16375 HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL MENDOZA
16376 HERNANDEZ, RENIEROSE MARY RAYOS
16377 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ATIENZA
16378 HERNANDEZ, RICHMAN NALOS
16379 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
16380 HERNANDEZ, ROSHELL LEGION
16381 HERNANDEZ, ROWE JUMARANG
16382 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE BELDA
16383 HERNANDO, CECILIA CUBAL
16384 HERNANDO, CYRIL MAE BACLOT
16385 HERNANDO, DIVINE AGOYAOY
16386 HERNANDO, JADE MAE ORDIZ
16387 HERNANDO, LANIE PEREZ
16388 HERNANDO, RYAN RAFAEL
16389 HERNANDO, TRISMEGISTUS VILLAHERMOSA
16390 HERNANE, ARGELENE JOY RIVERA
16391 HEROZA, DOREEN LAGO
16392 HERRADURA, GUILLER NIDO
16393 HERRAS, DIANNALENE BOZAR
16394 HERRERA, CARYL FAITH ESQUILONA
16395 HERRERA, DANICA MANDIA
16396 HERRERA, ELSIE EMBATE
16397 HERRERA, GENNIE SANCHEZ
16398 HERRERA, JEANALD VILLALOBOS
16399 HERRERA, JELLIE CLAIRE TORRES
16400 HERRERA, JIZZAMY LUDOVICE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:330 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16401 HERRERA, MARIA ALMA DELLERA
16402 HERRERA, MONALISSA CORDERO
16403 HERRERA, MONICA ESPARTERO
16404 HERRERA, NARCISA GUIRNALDO
16405 HERRERA, RIZZA MARIE PINEDA
16406 HERRERA, SHERIE ANN MAGTIBAY
16407 HERRERO, JHONNARIZA ESTINOPO
16408 HERVERA, ROLDAN WALIT
16409 HESITA, ANGELIE MAE FLORECE
16410 HEWE, DEVRHA OMAC
16411 HIBIONADA, BABELENE YABOT
16412 HIBIONADA, HANNAH INGRID APILAN
16413 HICANA, IVY LORICA
16414 HIDALGO, AMAYA VALMOJA
16415 HIDALGO, AMILYN BARON
16416 HIDALGO, EDWARD DAPROZA
16417 HIDALGO, HARLENE RUGERIA
16418 HIDALGO, RALPH BRYAN BAYSON
16419 HIDALGO, TIMOTHY MARLOWE RAMOS
16420 HIERAS, MYLENE VERGARA
16421 HIGOY, LIZEL EUNICE BAUTISTA
16422 HIJARA, GENESIS ANO-OS
16423 HIJASTRO, JHON RYAN PAJARO
16424 HIJASTRO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLARUEL
16425 HIJOSA, ALFRED JOHN DIZON
16426 HILADO, MA CARMELA LORIA
16427 HILAGA, SYRALYN PAKINGKING
16428 HILAMON, RENA MAE NAVARRO
16429 HILARIO, DIVINA GUMANYAO
16430 HILARIO, GHELA MAE PUNAYO
16431 HILARIO, JOJO TAGUMPAY
16432 HILARIO, KRIS JANE JASO
16433 HILARIO, KRISHAN BIANCA MASAGCA
16434 HILARIO, MARIA STELLA ROSE RODEL
16435 HILAUS, MARY CATHERINE OCTAVIANO
16436 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTY JAY SALVALOZA
16437 HIMATAY, JOHN MARK HOPIDA
16438 HIMOLDANG, JHUN GAYUMA
16439 HIMOR, ALYSSA MAE ARELLANO
16440 HIMOR, ROLAND JOHN PADUA
16441 HIMOR, RUSHIELA MARY ANNE PADUA
16442 HIMPIT, SHINY MONIEN CAHUTAY
16443 HIMZON, SHIRLEY MERABILIS
16444 HINAMPAS, ARNOLD BURATO
16445 HINAMPAS, JOY GLENDA ACIDO
16446 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN KIAWAN
16447 HINAMPAS, RONA MAE MUSONG
16448 HINAUTAN, JESIE ADLAON
16449 HINAY, ANALYN BAQUERO
16450 HINAY, HAZEL ARQUION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:331 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16451 HINAYAS, MARIEL PUGOY
16452 HINAYON, MYLA DIBDIB
16453 HINDS, KRISTEL DAWN
16454 HINGOSA, JACQUELINE NEROZA
16455 HINGUILLO, JOHN RAYMOND OLEO
16456 HIOCO, DINDO LATAYADA
16457 HIPOL, LIZEL TOÑACAO
16458 HIPOLAN, REALLYN DALAR
16459 HIPOLITO, ARNOLD JR REYES
16460 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO JR ROLDAN
16461 HIPOLITO, NEIL ALDRIN JEFF BALINGTON
16462 HIPOLITO, RAYAN GULAYLAY
16463 HIPOLITO, SHERLY ANN DE GUZMAN
16464 HIPOLITO, SHERYCE BATULAN
16465 HIPONIA, AYRE KEESHIA GWIN MASCULINO
16466 HIPULAN, DARRYL OMERES
16467 HIRAO, HENRICSON ORSABIA
16468 HISOLA, MA ROWENA CANAS
16469 HISPANO, ALPHA ESTOPA
16470 HISTORILLO, RACHELLE ANN SANA
16471 HITALIA, GILBERT FUENTES
16472 HITEROZA, JENALD DORIA
16473 HIWATIG, LEI MARIAN BERNALES
16474 HIYAS, JUDITH WASAWAS
16475 HIZOLA, ROQUE JOYNER KERSEE TORRES
16476 HIZON, DAYANARA MERRYMAN
16477 HIZON, JEROME LUHAN
16478 HOFFDAHL, KENSLEY CALIXTON
16479 HOFILEÑA, JOSE GABRIEL DALUPAN
16480 HOFILEÑA, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
16481 HOLGADO, SHEENLY JOYCE MATEO
16482 HOMERES, OFELIA CHENIDO
16483 HOMEREZ, JENNIFER PIMENTEL
16484 HOMO, GRACE ANN DOMASIG
16485 HONCADA, KRIS MIKKO LLUISMA
16486 HONCULADA, JETHAMAE HERNANDO
16487 HONCULADA, RAYMOND
16488 HONDRADE, HAZEL AQUINO
16489 HONG, MITCHIKO JANA LEE SIA
16490 HONRADA, JASMINE CABRERA
16491 HONRADO, KARLA BERNADETTE LUGTU
16492 HONRUBIA, MELONA GARPESA
16493 HONTALBA, VANESSA CAMILLE MORA
16494 HOPER, SAHRA JANE PILONES
16495 HOPER, SHAINA MAE PILONES
16496 HOQUIS, HAZEL CARDINOZA
16497 HORA, FERNANDA DUEÑAS
16498 HORA, MARIA CRISTINA MIRO
16499 HORBINO, GLEN DAVE SUN
16500 HORCA, JESSA CAPON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:332 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16501 HORIONDO, EVANGELINE VILLA
16502 HORNEJAS, JHESTER SEMILLA
16503 HORQUIA, CHRISTY BARRAMEDA
16504 HORTAL, KRISJAN AUSTRIA
16505 HORTILANO, ALLAN ROY BASAYA
16506 HORTILANO, LENNETH CATANGAY
16507 HORTILANO, RUSSEL JUNTILLA
16508 HORTILLOSA, JOEMAR TOQUERO
16509 HOSANA, MARIA LEE BAMBI DABLO
16510 HOSME, NAIDA DE CASTRO
16511 HOSMILLO, JOHN REI TEJERO
16512 HOTRICANO, AIREN MARENTES
16513 HOYLAR, MILFE MARIE SAYSON
16514 HUBAC, LEONILA LO-AYON
16515 HUBALDE, MA ELEONOR CAS
16516 HUBAYAN, EVAMAY PALARCA
16517 HUD, MUJIB AJWAJUN
16518 HUDIEREZ, CAMILLE PANES
16519 HUELAR, MAE FAULIN JOY ZAMORA
16520 HUELAR, TRIUMPH FAITH GRACE ALARCON
16521 HUELVA, ARMIE SANCHEZ
16522 HUELVA, PETER JHON ENDRINA
16523 HUERTA, NIEVA MAY ARIOLA
16524 HUERTA, RHEA QUIAY-QUIAY
16525 HUERTA, ROSTE GUIRET
16526 HUERTA, ROVEL GUIRET
16527 HUERTA, SHAWN AGUSTIN
16528 HUERTE, CYRIL DESSIE JOY ANDAYA
16529 HUERTO, HANA JANE MARVILLA
16530 HUERVANA, RODALYN CLAIRE REBOSURA
16531 HUET, CARMINA PARAS
16532 HUFANCIA, AIMEE FERNANDEZ
16533 HUGNO, MA HAZEL SERDEÑA
16534 HUGO, ADIMAR DATO-ON
16535 HUGO, JHON RAY BALBON
16536 HUGO, MARY JOY CANAWAY
16537 HUILAR, ARLAN LADLAD
16538 HULIGANGA, JUSTINE SEDANO
16539 HULIPAS, HESPER MARIE ARGUEZA
16540 HULIPAS, ROBIN BAUTISTA
16541 HUMANG-IT, MARY GRACE CABUGOS
16542 HUMILDE, JENY ROSE GARCIA
16543 HUNAS, RACHEL ANNE RIVERA
16544 HUNDIS, ANNA RESPONSO
16545 HURTADA, MAE FRANCIS PALMES
16546 HUSSEIN, SHIQA JUNAID
16547 IBADLIT, JOLLIAH DE LA CRUZ
16548 IBAHAN, RENS NIA MAE HUERTE
16549 IBAHAY, RACHEL MAE SABALLA
16550 IBAJAN, JULIE ANN EVANGELIO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:333 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16551 IBAL, LARA SHANE DELA CRUZ
16552 IBALE, MARY ELLAINE GAURAN
16553 IBALE, SUSAN MANTUHAC
16554 IBANGELIO, LAIRA JOYCE PAPA
16555 IBARDALOZA, JAMELLA LARANANG
16556 IBARDOLASA, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
16557 IBARDOLASA, JOJUANA LARA
16558 IBARDOLAZA, EMELYN MAQUEZ
16559 IBARRA, EUGENE LOUIE GIMARINO
16560 IBARRA, HARIET CORTEZ
16561 IBARRA, JAY JAY JAMON
16562 IBARRA, MARIETA GUITERING
16563 IBARRA, MARITES NUMOCK
16564 IBARRA, RAYMUND PALATINO
16565 IBARRA, ROGELIO JR BIBON
16566 IBARRETA, CATHERINE JORGE
16567 IBARRIENTOS, NERWIN RODRIGUEZ
16568 IBARRIENTOS, QUEENNY PILI
16569 IBAY, REY MARK ABALOS
16570 IBAYAN, EJEALIN DAIRO
16571 IBAYAN, JESSECA QUINTAL
16572 IBAÑEZ, ANDREW JOHN BUTIU
16573 IBAÑEZ, BEA CAMILLE TAHUM
16574 IBAÑEZ, CHERISH LHE MORADILLO
16575 IBAÑEZ, DINA PERALTA
16576 IBAÑEZ, EUNICE MAE VALENZUELA
16577 IBAÑEZ, JASJANE EMBAAN
16578 IBAÑEZ, JOHN MARLON DORON
16579 IBAÑEZ, KEEZIA CAYOT
16580 IBAÑEZ, KRISTINE NICOLITA
16581 IBAÑEZ, LADY JUNE PELOTA
16582 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE FETICIO
16583 IBAÑEZ, OMAR BRIOL
16584 IBAÑEZ, PETER JHON SALAS
16585 IBAÑEZ, SILNEY ANDOJAR
16586 IBAÑEZ, VANESSA GANTE
16587 IBBAY, KATRINA SORIANO
16588 IBE, JOHN JR DELOS SANTOS
16589 IBEA, MA CHARMAE ELLEN INDEMNE
16590 IBIAS, BENEDIC BAROBARO
16591 IBIAS, IVAN SANTOS
16592 IBIAS, JAMELA ORCELADA
16593 IBIAZ, ARLYNNE ELNIE SALES
16594 IBIL, RASJI EMJI
16595 IBIS, GLENDA VILLAFRIA
16596 IBIS, MARIA FE NEMI
16597 IBO, GENIE BRANZUELA
16598 IBOT, JOYCELL AVELINO
16599 IBRAHIM, MARY ANGELLIE TONY
16600 IBRAHIM, SAHIDA KUDARAT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:334 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16601 IBRAHIM, SITTIE YASMINE SALAZAR
16602 IBUNA, JONATHAN TAPAY
16603 IBUNA, RUSJENVAL CAMAYA
16604 IBUOS, SHERWIN LAFORGA
16605 IBUÑA, MONICA DARAUAY
16606 ICAGOY, JOMARIE RADAZA
16607 ICALINA, LEA JEAN BILLONES
16608 ICALINA, NESTHY CAMPOMANES
16609 ICAMEN, LANY MINA
16610 ICANG, ELUISA LONGAKIT
16611 ICARANOM, ERSTHIA MONTALBO
16612 ICASAS, JEFFREY-JEFF MATABANG
16613 ICAWAT, SHANDER SAN ANDRES
16614 ICAWAT, SHERVIN SAN ANDRES
16615 ICBAN, ARBEL SAPLALA
16616 ICBAN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
16617 ICO, ALMA ORTIZ
16618 ICO, JHANA ROSS ALIAS
16619 ICO, MARICEL BUENDIA
16620 ICO, RUFINO DE GUZMAN
16621 ICOY, NIKKA DUYAN
16622 IDABA, MARIAN CRUZ
16623 IDANAN, BERNADETTE MARCELLA
16624 IDANAN, VENNIA AIRAH SANTELICES
16625 IDAY, HAIDE PATRICIO
16626 IDICA, REINALYN FINES
16627 IDIO, CHRISTINE JOY EDEN
16628 IDIO, DANICA MYR TORIO
16629 IDJAO, JUVY ANN ALMARIO
16630 IDJI, GIZELLE PASCUA
16631 IDONG, IANNE MONTERA
16632 IDONG, JAY-R DIUYAN
16633 IDPAN, JOHN RAYMUND MORALES
16634 IDRIS, ANYA ARBAA
16635 IDUL, IVY GALLOGO
16636 IDUL, JANICE UGOS
16637 IDUL, RENALIE APURADA
16638 IGAMA, AILYN ROA
16639 IGANO, CHARISSA MAE OHOYLAN
16640 IGANO, MARIA RIZALYN HUGO
16641 IGARTA, MARICEL SOLLER
16642 IGAT, LEA IMPRESO
16643 IGBALIC, CARL ERICO CAHATOL
16644 IGCALINOS, JUN REY CALLO
16645 IGLESIA, ALFE ROCES
16646 IGLESIA, KAYE ANN AGON
16647 IGLESIA, REYMAR TUBAL
16648 IGLESIA, REYNANTE LINAY
16649 IGLESIAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16650 IGLESIAS, KATRINA GUMBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:335 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16651 IGLESIAS, OLIVER VILLARUZ
16652 IGLORIA, MICHAEL JAY TIPUDAN
16653 IGNA, CHERRY ROSE IBAÑEZ
16654 IGNACIO, ALVEN CUEVAS
16655 IGNACIO, ARTHUR PRAY AQUINO
16656 IGNACIO, AURILIA CUEVA
16657 IGNACIO, CRISYLE JEANINE TANGDOL
16658 IGNACIO, CYRINE LAGUE
16659 IGNACIO, DARREL GRACE BALISI
16660 IGNACIO, GLAIZA MANLULU
16661 IGNACIO, HAZEL JUAN
16662 IGNACIO, JAYPEE MABINI
16663 IGNACIO, JAYSON QUEZORA
16664 IGNACIO, JESICA VALENCIA
16665 IGNACIO, JOVIELEEN DALUPERI
16666 IGNACIO, JUNREY CALMERIN
16667 IGNACIO, KATHERINE IBAÑEZ
16668 IGNACIO, LEONORA JANET NOCES
16669 IGNACIO, MA CHRISTINA CASTRO
16670 IGNACIO, MAILA DIYOG
16671 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SINILONG
16672 IGNACIO, MAY LYNNE MALLILLIN
16673 IGNACIO, MICHELLE PONTILLANO
16674 IGNACIO, NIKA DELA CRUZ
16675 IGNACIO, NOVIE GRACE RODULFA
16676 IGNACIO, REVELYN QUICHO
16677 IGNACIO, REYNOLD GUILLEN
16678 IGNACIO, RICHELLE CARBONEL
16679 IGNACIO, SALLY JANE PEDRO
16680 IGO-OGAN, CHARITY CASAGAN
16681 IGOT, CATHERINE YBAÑEZ
16682 IGOT, MARGIELYN PARADERO
16683 IGOT, PAULINO JR ARAGON
16684 IGPIT, ANTONETH DE GRACIA
16685 IGPUARA, JENIFER LAYRON
16686 IGPUARA, MARIA FE NIDEA
16687 IGROS, MELANIE MACARAEG
16688 IGUANA, NAOME LASOTA
16689 IGUBAN, ANNA MARIE CARREON
16690 IGUBAN, ANNA TERESA CARREON
16691 IHALAS, MELRITA BOÑUL
16692 IJALO, CHERYL JOY ANDES
16693 IJALO, LORYNS QUIN INAN
16694 IJAN, WILFREDO JR NACAR
16695 ILA, SHIELA MAE LASATEN
16696 ILAG, MARICEL GLINDO
16697 ILAG, MAXIMO DE CHAVEZ
16698 ILAGA, LEA GRACE AMPER
16699 ILAGAN, APRIL DE VILLA
16700 ILAGAN, CARINE ZAMORA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:336 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16701 ILAGAN, DINA REBOQUIO
16702 ILAGAN, ELEANOR NABLO
16703 ILAGAN, EMMA LIEZL MONTENEGRO
16704 ILAGAN, JACQUELINE MAALIHAN
16705 ILAGAN, JEREMIAH TANOJA
16706 ILAGAN, LAILA MARIE FAMARIN
16707 ILAGAN, MA GRACIA UMALI
16708 ILAGAN, MARCIA GIZELLA GARCIA
16709 ILAGAN, MARLON ROXAS
16710 ILAGAN, MAY JOY ASI
16711 ILAGAN, QUEEN ALMIRA CABUGAO
16712 ILAJAS, JOANDYL FAYE TACASTACAS
16713 ILAN, ZOILA LUZ MONTILLA
16714 ILANDAG, ZENITH GEVEROLA
16715 ILAO, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
16716 ILAO, DARYL MANILA
16717 ILAO, HENRY PARAGO
16718 ILAO, JOEL ADAMS RAMAT
16719 ILAO, JOSELITO ESPIRITU
16720 ILAO, MA HELENA RANAS
16721 ILAO, MARJORIE MELO
16722 ILAO, MARY ANN DANIELLE DASIGAN
16723 ILAO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
16724 ILAR, MARVIC AQUINO
16725 ILARDE, LORD MARK JAYSON BAAY
16726 ILARDE, MERY ANTONETH SAN LUIS
16727 ILARINA, ALBERT RUFIN
16728 ILARINA, MARY JUDITH IDOROT
16729 ILAYA, ELLA MAE VILLACASTIN
16730 ILAYA, MYLENE QUIDLAT
16731 ILAYA, RAQUEL SAYSON
16732 ILAYAT, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
16733 ILAYGAN, MARIEL JEPHONNEH CONCHA
16734 ILDEFONSO, SHEILA MARIE WITTORFF
16735 ILETO, KARIZA LEI MAMUCOD
16736 ILIGAN, AILEEN ARTISTA
16737 ILIGAN, CESAR DOMINIC DUMAS
16738 ILIGAN, METHOZELA PABILONA
16739 ILINON, DEBBIE DEQUILLA
16740 ILIW-ILIW, JENNIFER BATANGAS
16741 ILOCSO, ANEZKA BAUTISTA
16742 ILOGON, JULY THERESE BUISA
16743 ILOGON, PATRICK ERWIN GUERTA
16744 ILUMIN, DANICA HAMOY
16745 ILUMIN, JESSIECA HAMOY
16746 ILUSTICO, RITZ ANN DOROTHY BALLESTA
16747 ILUSTRADO, ILOISA MARIZ DORIMON
16748 ILUSTRE, JANE MARIE MORALES
16749 ILUSTRE, MARIA ODESSA VALCOS
16750 IMANA, GEMILYN ALEJANDRO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:337 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16751 IMBAG, ALEXANDRA JOYCE PARUNGAO
16752 IMPAS, LILZONE AMAMIO
16753 IMPAZ, BEBELYN AFABLE
16754 IMPERIAL, CRISTELLE ALAN JR SIERRA
16755 IMPERIAL, EILLEN JANE ALMOJANO
16756 IMPERIAL, EMELITA CARDINES
16757 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY ORTIZ
16758 IMPERIAL, LYNLY LASTRELLA
16759 IMPERIAL, RINCYL OROZCO
16760 IMPERIAL, ROSE ANN BALDOZA
16761 IMPERIO, KEN-KEN CACERO
16762 IMPERIO, MARICEL RUIZ
16763 IMPORTADO, JETHRO ESADA
16764 IMPORTANTE, MARICAR LABIOS
16765 INABIOGAN, MARKXELL DAYO
16766 INACAY, LEIDA VICENTE
16767 INALVEZ, FEJOVI JOY BELECINA
16768 INANSUGAN, KEI DURAN
16769 INAO, MARISOL RODELAS
16770 INAY, JEMVIE RAZOL
16771 INCILAN, ABEGAIL ARROYO
16772 INCILLO, WENDY TALUB
16773 INCLAN, ARMARIE GARCIA
16774 INDAS, EMELITA OBORDO
16775 INDASAN, SURAYA HAMSAJI
16776 INDEFENSO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
16777 INDIANO, JOYCE VALLENTE
16778 INDICIO, LENIE TOLENTINO
16779 INDICIO, SHEENA ANNIELOU BUROG
16780 INDING, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
16781 INDINO, RUTH CARAGAO
16782 INDITA, ALBERT BORELA
16783 INDONG, REDEN ARNEDO
16784 INDOYON, JUSTINE OTAKAN
16785 INDUCAL, FELVIN RAY LAGAT
16786 INDUCTIVO, GERARDO JR VILLENA
16787 INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN LAXAMANA
16788 INES, MARIANNE GRACE BASILIO
16789 INFANTADO, PRINCESS DIANE CLORES
16790 INFANTADO, SHARMAINE GAY LUMANTOD
16791 INFANTE, ELIZABETH VARGAS
16792 INFANTE, JUSTINE VERNADETTE SILAPAN
16793 INFANTE, MAE CHEN SARABIA
16794 INFANTE, MARK VINCENT ITULID
16795 INFANTE, MELCHIE GRATIL
16796 INFANTE, MICHAEL JHON ACUIN
16797 INFANTE, PAMELA GARDUCE
16798 INFANTE, RODAMER LOMEDA
16799 INFIESTO, AIRES ORBODA
16800 INGAR, CHARMAINE FLORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:338 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16801 INGCOG, ANNA MARIA GRACIA TESIORNA
16802 INGGOY, FERLYN MADLAING
16803 INGOSAN, FERRY JUDE CUISON
16804 INGUIN, R JOY BIOL
16805 INIEGO, VIRGINIA AGGABAO
16806 INITORIO, ADONIS REBINITO
16807 INMENZO, JOHN REY GALLINERA
16808 INOC, ELIZABETH JUEZAN
16809 INOC, KRISTELYN ANDO
16810 INOC, RUTH-ANN MARANGA
16811 INOCENCIO, CHERRY ROSE LLEGUE
16812 INOCENCIO, HILDA MARTINEZ
16813 INOCENCIO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ
16814 INOCENCIO, JENEVIE TONITO
16815 INOCENCIO, LYKA MURING
16816 INOCENTE, MARY GRACE MENDIORO
16817 INOCENTE, ROSEMARIE DEPOLDO
16818 INOCENTES, DENICE ADRIANO
16819 INOCENTES, DIANA ROSE PENA
16820 INOCENTES, KARL ANGELO SEGADOR
16821 INOCIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE MARIANO
16822 INOJALES, MARYZANE JUMAO-AS
16823 INOJALES, ROBERT JOHN REGIDOR
16824 INOPIA, MINDLEY BURGOS
16825 INOPIQUEZ, KARLA MARIE BELOY
16826 INOSTRO, CLAW RINCE SUMILHIG
16827 INOT, GIE ANNE MARIE ROY
16828 INOT, KAREN LLIMET
16829 INSAS, JOCELYN MATEO
16830 INSAURIGA, SARA ANN DICTADO
16831 INSIGNE, ENGELBERT FAJARDO
16832 INSIGNE, SHERRYL MANGAMPO
16833 INSO, CHERRY-AN MACARINE
16834 INSO, LONALYN ALIGARVEZ
16835 INSULAR, BETHANY HUPANDA
16836 INTAL, CAROLINA GUANZON
16837 INTAL, GELLI FLORESCA
16838 INTAL, MARINELA ARROGANTE
16839 INTAL, NERLY DELOS SANTOS
16840 INTAL, PAUL JOHN YANGA
16841 INTAL, ROSELLE BALUYUT
16842 INTANG, JASMEEN DIANNE SUPEÑA
16843 INTANO, JORIZA LOU GUEVARRA
16844 INTANO, KAREN JOY LUNA
16845 INTE, CHERLENE DASUMALONG
16846 INTERINO, LORENEL SABA
16847 INTES, JANICE SABANAL
16848 INTIA, JOANA MARIE SUÑAZ
16849 INTIA, PAULINE RAZO
16850 INTILA, CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:339 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16851 INTING, KATHY
16852 INTING, MARY JOY GUIRIGAY
16853 INTING, NOLENE VIV ACEVEDA
16854 INTINO, ISHTAR JAVIER
16855 INTO, MELANIE JANE LEAL
16856 INTON, ABIGAIL VARGAS
16857 INTONG, REY BRYAN APELAN
16858 INUTAN, NATHANIEL JR BITANCOR
16859 INVENTADO, SHANNEN MAE NALAYOG
16860 INVENTOR, RHODA LUCERO
16861 IPAN, AMY JOY NUEVO
16862 IPANAG, ROSERIE ARTOCILLO
16863 IPAPO, ARNEL FABRE
16864 IPES, ELLEN TILOS
16865 IPIO, MARY GRACELUY ROBLES
16866 IPO, KARLA PRADO
16867 IPONDO, MA ROSE CORDOVA
16868 IPONG, JENNY NUEVO
16869 IPONG, NORHANI CABUYAO
16870 IPORAC, MARIA LUISA LLORENTE
16871 IQUIRAN, MARY ROSEJEAN MONTEROLA
16872 IRABON, FREUD CYRON LOREDO
16873 IRABON, SARAH JANE NICODEMUS
16874 IRADA, PRIMA VERA OBEDENCIO
16875 IRADIEL, GLADYS ANGELES
16876 IRAOLA, JAYSON VALENCIANO
16877 IRAULA, JAHAZIEL SUALOG
16878 IRAULA, NADINE MANGUBAT
16879 IRENEA, JENILYN GUARISMA
16880 IRENEA, MAY MAGLASANG
16881 IRENEO, MA WINDEE NONESCO
16882 IRENO, MARIA IRA KEINER LARGO
16883 IRIBANI, MARK-RICHTER BONIE
16884 IRILIS, AIZA BINDOY
16885 IRINCO, JHON CRIS TURDILLO
16886 IRINCO, ROBERT POBLETE
16887 IRINGAN, JOANNA BUNAGAN
16888 IRIOLA, MARICRIS GUERIÑA
16889 IRIOLA, RACHELLE LIM
16890 IRIS, JENA PALATTAO
16891 IROG-IROG, MARGAUX DEMETRIA
16892 ISA, ZHERHAINA ONG
16893 ISAAC, ORVILLE MATRIANO
16894 ISABELO, MARK ERNEST MAGBOJOS
16895 ISAGAN, DANE LYNDELLE LOVE ARAÑA
16896 ISAGON, MARICEL SAUZA
16897 ISAIAS, MABETH YANELA
16898 ISANAN, MADILYN RADOC
16899 ISANAN, MARIVIC SALIGUMBA
16900 ISAO, VINCENT ANTHONY PRESORES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:340 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16901 ISIANG, FLORALYN CABUGA
16902 ISIDERIO, CHERYL AUAYAN
16903 ISIDERIO, MARTHA DEL OESTE
16904 ISIDERIO, MIA CATERA
16905 ISIDORO, EMMANUEL RAMOS
16906 ISIDORO, JACQUELINE EUSEBIO
16907 ISIDORO, RACEL MORALES
16908 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN APAGA
16909 ISIDRO, CRISTEL JOY TABUCOL
16910 ISIDRO, GERLLIE REPANCOL
16911 ISIDRO, RUPPERT FRANCISCO
16912 ISILEN, FRENELYN FARUYAN
16913 ISIP, AYONA CAMILLE BUAN
16914 ISIP, MERCY GAIL ASUNCION
16915 ISLA, ABIGAIL TUAZON
16916 ISLA, ARLYNN ARCAÑO
16917 ISLA, MARITES ORACION
16918 ISMAEL, AMAR LIM
16919 ISMAEL, DYANNE CLACE PALLADA
16920 ISMAEL, JACKIANN JAHAL
16921 ISMAEL, KIMMEL BARREDO
16922 ISMAEL, MARY GRACE PALMERO
16923 ISMAEL, NURDINA ABISAL
16924 ISMAEL, NURKIDA ABISAL
16925 ISO, EMILY CARLA ESCAÑO
16926 ISO, MAY CATALONIA
16927 ISOGON, JOHN MARK LABESTRE
16928 ISOLANA, MARIA FELMIE REDILLAS
16929 ISON, JEFFREY MACASAET
16930 ISRAEL, ANA ROSE PATUBO
16931 ISRAEL, ANTHONY JOHN MARK REBOJO
16932 ISRAEL, CHRISTY ANN PASAOL
16933 ISRAEL, JOLLYAN ABANTE
16934 ISRAEL, JUNAR RAMOS
16935 ISRAEL, KAREN ENCISO
16936 ISRAEL, KIRBY GABRIEL RIVERA
16937 ISRAEL, RYAN MAYO
16938 ISTURIS, JOHN HUBERT FLORES
16939 ISUELA, EUNICE BULABON
16940 ISUGAN, DAISY RIVERO
16941 ITABLE, JERRICK MALLARI
16942 ITANG, ARIESA QUIAMCO
16943 ITO, ROWENA MALATE
16944 ITUM, ROSEMARIE CANDELARIO
16945 ITURALDE, JANELYN GUANZON
16946 ITURRALDE, CHARLETTE VILLARESTO
16947 ITURRALDE, RIZZA FERRER
16948 IWAY, ANALIZA CODAL
16949 IZAR, ELIZABETH MANINGAT
16950 IZON, BONNA TARRAYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:341 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

16951 IÑIGO, GINALYN CABIZARES
16952 IÑIGO, JANICE FIESTA
16953 JABAGAT, JASRILYN COLAGNOS
16954 JABAGATON, BABY JANE RAMIRO
16955 JABALLA, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
16956 JABANES, GERMANO AVENTURADO
16957 JABELO, SHELUMIEL DAVID SABETCHANA
16958 JABIAN, VINA JOY BAUTISTA
16959 JABILLO, ERROL TAGAL
16960 JABINES, DANIKA ANGELA DOGELIO
16961 JABLA, CYNDI JEAN JUMAO-AS
16962 JABON, DALLY LOVE PACATAN
16963 JABON, LENIEBETH JABONERO
16964 JABONERO, MYLENE LLANERA
16965 JABONETE, MA NOEME SOLAYAO
16966 JABONGAN, ROXAN TALORONG
16967 JABRICA, BELENIA DAULAT
16968 JABRICA, MA CARLA GONZALES
16969 JABULIN, MAYBELLE BALINGASA
16970 JABULIN, ROWEN MADULARA
16971 JACA, ERTI MERDEGIA
16972 JACA, MA VIRGINIA DAGATAN
16973 JACA, MARIALYN ROSALIJOS
16974 JACA, MICHELLE RECORTE
16975 JACA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER GENEROSO
16976 JACABAN, JOY NALDA
16977 JACALAN, LOVELY ALVAREZ
16978 JACALNE, JANNA AIRIS SELORIO
16979 JACILDO, ANNE MARIE TUMALAYTAY
16980 JACILDO, LOVE JOY NICOR
16981 JACINTO, ALAISSA PENAFLOR
16982 JACINTO, AMIHAN DELA CRUZ
16983 JACINTO, EDGELYN GARCIA
16984 JACINTO, JOLLY MAYE AGUSTIN
16985 JACINTO, MARK JUNNES ABLITER
16986 JACINTO, MARY ANGELIQUE CRUZ
16987 JACINTO, NICOLE AMANDO
16988 JACINTO, WINNIE JANE LUMOGDANG
16989 JACLA, HERMINIO JR ESTOQUE
16990 JACO, FERLIN PUERTAS
16991 JACOB, ALVIN III LEE
16992 JACOB, ANALIZA MABINI
16993 JACOB, ANNIE LLANETA
16994 JACOB, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
16995 JACOB, CYNTHIA OIDA
16996 JACOB, ELAINE IBISATE
16997 JACOB, EMMA MIRAS
16998 JACOB, JENNELYN GLEAN
16999 JACOB, JHASMIN BAUTISTA
17000 JACOB, LALAINE DELA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:342 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17001 JACOB, NORLYN ZABALA
17002 JACOBE, ANGELICA MORAL
17003 JACOBE, MARIFEL PAGUYO
17004 JACOBO, GINA GALON
17005 JACOSALEM, NANCY PAZ
17006 JACQUIAS, MICHELLE SALVADOR
17007 JACUIZA, GENEVEV MONTIEL
17008 JACULBE, GENEVIE MAGALLANES
17009 JACUTIN, AICHELLE LITANON
17010 JADIA, CHARLENE LEONA
17011 JADIE, ARLENE DAWAL
17012 JADIE, GRACE ANN AMARGO
17013 JADIONG, JHON NHORIEL TACUD
17014 JADOC, MA ARIELYN PALOGAN
17015 JADULOS, MARY GRACE MONDEJAR
17016 JADULOS, ROSARIO VILLARUEL
17017 JAEN, MARIA RAMILA GABALLO
17018 JAGAPE, ANEJYNE BILLONES
17019 JAGAPE, RUTCHEL CAMANGONAN
17020 JAGDON, JOHNNYLINE PASTOR
17021 JAGMIS, JAZEL ABIS
17022 JAGNA, JONAJEAN REDONDO
17023 JAGOLINO, JOHN VINCENT SERRANO
17024 JAGONAL, CRISTINE ESTANILLA
17025 JAGONAL, ROSIE LYN MOLDE
17026 JAGONOY, ERIAN BOY ORIO
17027 JAGUNOS, DUSTIN KIETH PERATER
17028 JAIME, CHIQUE BANAAY
17029 JAIME, JERICK AGUILAR
17030 JAIME, KEVIN MONTOYA
17031 JAIME, PRECIOUS CARLIT
17032 JAIN, AISA AMIL
17033 JAINAR, JOHN KENNETH ESCOSIO
17034 JAKOSALEM, ANGEL JEN LIBRE
17035 JAKOSALEM, BASILEDES BASNILLO
17036 JAL, IN-IN PIOQUINTO
17037 JALA, NOR JHON MANDIN
17038 JALAC, RACHEL MARCIANO
17039 JALALON, DENES ESCORIAL
17040 JALBUNA, IRENE CARDORA
17041 JALDO, SHERWYN SALVADOR
17042 JALECO, JASTIN GALARIA
17043 JALIPA, CHRIS GERALD SEGOTIER
17044 JALIQUE, PRAISES JOY TIMPLE
17045 JALLORINA, MARK ANGELO ESCALA
17046 JALLORINA, ZAIRA VITUG
17047 JALMA-ANI, EMIE DEGUINION
17048 JALMAANI, GRACE DIAZ
17049 JALON, JINKY TIALAN
17050 JALOVA, RUBYROSE PELEN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:343 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17051 JALUAG, JINKY PATENIO
17052 JAMAGO, ALAINE DE JOY ENG
17053 JAMAHALI, MARVEE NALZARO
17054 JAMALUDDIN, SHIRMAHAL JAUJOHN
17055 JAMBOY, MARK JAY CONDE
17056 JAMBRE, KRISTINE GLADYS ELUMBA
17057 JAMEL, KHARIMA NOAH
17058 JAMELANO, ILYN ANCHITA
17059 JAMERLAN, KENNETH EMMANUEL BERNAS
17060 JAMERO, IKKA TRISA MARIDA AQUINO
17061 JAMES, MONALISA TAMAYO
17062 JAMIL, MARY ROSE JUMAWID
17063 JAMIL, SARAH HASSAN
17064 JAMIL, SITTIE RAINIE MACAPODI
17065 JAMILANO, ROAN DOLLIENTE
17066 JAMILI, SATRA MUSTAPA
17067 JAMILLA, MA RUSTIE SOL
17068 JAMISAL, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
17069 JAMISOLAMIN, DEVIE KATE
17070 JAMITO, JOSE TRISTAN QUEVIDO
17071 JAMO, JOBERT PALMA
17072 JAMOLIN, NUNIE CLORES
17073 JAMON, FRANCOIS ROWIL CELADA
17074 JAMONER, JIZEL BACLAS
17075 JAMORA, JHESSA MAE ANCAJAS
17076 JAMORA, LOUELLA EUNICE ANDREA ETRON
17077 JAMORABO, AURELIUS VICTOR MAGDATO
17078 JAMOTILLO, JANE ESPARAGOZA
17079 JAMPAS, ARNOLD MANZANO
17080 JANAP, DARILENE PIEDRAGOZA
17081 JANAYA, EDELYN LOREDO
17082 JANDA, FAIRY MIA LICAROZ
17083 JANDA, OPEA EINNA SIGUE
17084 JANDAYAN, CATHERINE PAULA DELA CRUZ
17085 JANDAYAN, KARINA ANN TONIDO
17086 JANDOC, JASSELLE AIMES MIOLE
17087 JANDOC, JENELYN LABADO
17088 JANDOG, MICHAEL BASOY
17089 JANDONERO, IRMINA IBIEZA
17090 JANDONGAN, ANDREA AUDINE PADERNAL
17091 JANDULONG, JUDY ANN PASTORAL
17092 JANEO, ILONAH JEAN DECENA
17093 JANG, JOBETH ALMORA
17094 JANGAO, DAVID MOISES MAN-ON
17095 JANIER, GINA AGOSTO
17096 JANIOLA, JONA THEA GALICO
17097 JANIPIN, JUMAR MATLI
17098 JANITO, ALAN BASMAYOR
17099 JANLAY, VICTOR MARVIN MANALES
17100 JANOLINO, CARLO JOSE GONZALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:344 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17101 JANOLINO, GENESIS ESTEMBER
17102 JANOLINO, MONTANO III AUGUIS
17103 JANORAS, FRANCIS LEVANTINO
17104 JANORAS, MARY ANN ORGELA
17105 JANORAS, ROGELYN MORENO
17106 JANSON, JASPHINE CAINDOC
17107 JANUBAS, CLAUDE ELVIN GINGOYON
17108 JANUBAS, DIVINE GRACE GARCIA
17109 JANUBAS, ELEONOR CAGANG
17110 JAO, DJET MAE TENEBRO
17111 JAO, EMILIE ROLOYAN
17112 JAO, ROXAN MAE TENEBRO
17113 JAPAY, LEANDREA MENDIOLA
17114 JAPIN, ETHEL GRACE ROSINTO
17115 JAPITAN, ROWENA TABAR
17116 JAPITANA, EARL JAY DIMSON
17117 JAPON, SUSETTE RIVERA
17118 JAPSON, DINA MAE FLOR QUERO
17119 JAPSON, HAZIL JESSECA CALUNSAG
17120 JAPSON, JINKEE SILVA
17121 JAPUS, MELVIC ESTEBAN
17122 JAPZON, JOPET NORVEN ARNEJO
17123 JARA, PRINCESS BALBAIRA
17124 JARABA, ANA ROSE DUGAN
17125 JARAMILLA, RECHIE LECTANA
17126 JARAMILLO, SHEILA MONTO
17127 JARANA, GRETCHEN SIBAG
17128 JARANILLA, JANETH GALUA
17129 JARANILLA, MA CHRISMA SERONA
17130 JARANILLA, MARIVIC ADRIATICO
17131 JARANTILLA, JENIFER EROY
17132 JARAVATA, MARY JOY OPILAS
17133 JARAVATA, MERIAM OPILAS
17134 JARDIN, ANGELOU LEONA
17135 JARDIN, JENIL DORONIO
17136 JARDIN, RENATO JR ASILUM
17137 JARDINERO, GRACE DUMARAN
17138 JARDIOLIN, DANIEL JADE DIAZ
17139 JAREOL, JONAH LEBUNA
17140 JARETA, JAYMARK ERIARTE
17141 JARILLO, LOVELY GRACE DIAZ
17142 JARITO, MARY GRACE NAZA
17143 JARITO, MARY JANE MORILLO
17144 JARIÑO, MA THERESA CADUCIO
17145 JARO, DAHLVIN JAY SAMANTE
17146 JASMIN, CRISABELLE BALOLONG
17147 JASMIN, TATIANA KAMILLE LANZUELA
17148 JASO, APPLE AHIT
17149 JASO, GEMMA GECERA
17150 JASPE, CHRISTIANNE HOPE SUMALANGCAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:345 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17151 JASPE, MARBEN VILLA
17152 JASPE, RONNETH SAAVEDRA
17153 JATICO, ALBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
17154 JAUDIAN, JENETTE LLEJE
17155 JAUDINEZ, ALJEMEDIN SAKILAN
17156 JAUM, ELLA LACEA
17157 JAVA, AIREEN BENAGERA
17158 JAVA, ARLENE DEEMOY
17159 JAVA, JINSEL LARANJA
17160 JAVAL, RENILDA SADIO
17161 JAVALUYAS, WRESEN ANN DE CASTRO
17162 JAVAR, AIAN UKISH ABACA
17163 JAVELLANA, CHYSSER GAMILONG
17164 JAVELLANA, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
17165 JAVIER, ABIGAIL BALDERRAMA
17166 JAVIER, ALTHEA GRACE ESTACIO
17167 JAVIER, ARICE
17168 JAVIER, ARL JU MONTEROLA
17169 JAVIER, BENJAMIN GALOT
17170 JAVIER, CHARISSE ILEJAY
17171 JAVIER, CHARRY LOU MARATA
17172 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOAN TIONGSON
17173 JAVIER, CRISTINA HUELGAS
17174 JAVIER, DEOVEN ESTRADA
17175 JAVIER, DIANA MONES
17176 JAVIER, FAYE ANDREA USITA
17177 JAVIER, GENNA ERICA QUINTOS
17178 JAVIER, JACQUILYN SORIANO
17179 JAVIER, JAMES RYAN UY
17180 JAVIER, JAYMEE MENDOZA
17181 JAVIER, JENALYN SAMPANG
17182 JAVIER, JENNY ERICO
17183 JAVIER, JENNY ROSE RAMIREZ
17184 JAVIER, JERVIS JOHN CAPORAL
17185 JAVIER, JOEL BARRIOS
17186 JAVIER, JOMAR RAMOS
17187 JAVIER, JUNALYN MERENCILLO
17188 JAVIER, KRIZZA AGBULOS
17189 JAVIER, LEA MIGUEL
17190 JAVIER, LOI EMY FRANCISCO
17191 JAVIER, LUWALHATI INOVERO
17192 JAVIER, MARCO VALENZUELA
17193 JAVIER, MARY JOY DACUNO
17194 JAVIER, PAUL VINCENT ESTRADA
17195 JAVIER, RITCHIE CODILLA
17196 JAVIER, ROSELYN DOLORFINO
17197 JAVIER, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
17198 JAVIER, SHARMAINE QUEBADA
17199 JAVIER, VERONICA JANE
17200 JAVIER, VHINA JOANA LAYLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:346 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17201 JAVIERTO, BERNADETTE JANE MANUEL
17202 JAVILLO, ANTONIO JOSE DION SOLIS
17203 JAVILLO, RENIEL BANDILLA
17204 JAVIN, CHARLENE AGUILAR
17205 JAVINES, ALFRED SABILLO
17206 JAVINEZ, TERESA OLAYA
17207 JAWEL, MARY JOY VIDAD
17208 JAWILI, KELEN MULETA
17209 JAYMA, SHEENA GYNE OLLERO
17210 JAYME, ANNA MABINI
17211 JAYME, CLARISSE
17212 JAYME, EDEN BARRETO
17213 JAYME, JESEBEL PEREZ
17214 JAYME, JESSYL CAGAS
17215 JAYME, JOSELITO OMANGAY
17216 JAYME, JUDELYN EMIA
17217 JAYME, LEXANDER MENGUEZ
17218 JAYME, MARJORIE ECLEO
17219 JAYME, MARY ANN LEGASPINA
17220 JAYONA, ELVIE VILLAMIL
17221 JAYONA, JAMES DE LOS SANTOS
17222 JAZMIN, GRACE LOBOS
17223 JAZMIN, RODEL PURA
17224 JAZMIN, SYLESTER SAMANTILA
17225 JAZMINES, JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ
17226 JEBULAN, KRISTINE GARFIN
17227 JEBUNAN, SHEENA NONSOL
17228 JEMERA, JAFET DIAZ
17229 JEMIO, TINY RUSHEL PADIOS
17230 JENILLA, SIMPLICIO JR TANDUYAN
17231 JENINU-O, JERALD NAMIA
17232 JERALBE, ARJIE CHUNA
17233 JEREZ, ABEGAIL BIGBIG
17234 JEROLAGA, ANGELO FRANCISCO
17235 JERSEY, JAIRUS HERMIDA
17236 JERUSALEM, LYKA ELLEN CATABAY
17237 JESORO, NIKKO REMUDARO
17238 JETOMO, FRANCES GRACE JAPSON
17239 JIBALA, JOLLY ANN TOLEDO
17240 JICKAIN, JINKY JUANGA
17241 JIMENA, LOVELYN CERILLO
17242 JIMENA, MARJORIE BULAHIO
17243 JIMENEZ, AIRSANDY REGODON
17244 JIMENEZ, ALLEN DELA CRUZ
17245 JIMENEZ, ARIES COLEGADO
17246 JIMENEZ, ARIES JONEM
17247 JIMENEZ, EDGARDO JR MANLAPAS
17248 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH KING REPUYA
17249 JIMENEZ, FRESSA PODADERA
17250 JIMENEZ, IRENE JOY SINAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:347 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17251 JIMENEZ, JAMES HENRY COMPARATIVO
17252 JIMENEZ, JAMES VINCENT SALVADOR
17253 JIMENEZ, JANICE ESPINA
17254 JIMENEZ, JENNEFER APARECE
17255 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE PADILLA
17256 JIMENEZ, JERLYN MERAN
17257 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CADAVONA
17258 JIMENEZ, JESSILYN BIHEC
17259 JIMENEZ, JHENALEE REYES
17260 JIMENEZ, JINKIE DOCA
17261 JIMENEZ, JINKY MAGNO
17262 JIMENEZ, JULIUS JAMES GABION
17263 JIMENEZ, LEAH CABRERA
17264 JIMENEZ, LIZETTE GARCIA
17265 JIMENEZ, LYZETTE MASAGCA
17266 JIMENEZ, MA CONCEPCION BERMEJO
17267 JIMENEZ, MA SOLITA GAZA
17268 JIMENEZ, MARIANE PALADO
17269 JIMENEZ, MARINIE PEÑAMORA
17270 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALGAPO
17271 JIMENEZ, MARTIN LOUIE FLORES
17272 JIMENEZ, NELCELLINE MAE SANTIAGO
17273 JIMENEZ, NORALYN
17274 JIMENEZ, OLIVER BOB AGLOSOLO
17275 JIMENEZ, OPYL GRACE IGUANA
17276 JIMENEZ, RACQUEL BALANE
17277 JIMENEZ, RAFAEL JOSE
17278 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
17279 JIMENEZ, VANESSA MAE BUSTAMANTE
17280 JINGCO, PAULITO MAGCALING
17281 JINON, DIANA JOY VENERABLE
17282 JOAQUIN, CHENDY CASTILLANO
17283 JOAQUIN, JENNICA MAY TORRES
17284 JOAQUIN, JOBELLE PADILLA
17285 JOAQUIN, KATHERINE KRESTA STO DOMINGO
17286 JOAQUIN, MARIA FE ALFAFARA
17287 JOAQUIN, NOEL FELIZARIO
17288 JOAQUIN, PAULINE CARLA DE VERA
17289 JOBIANE, ARCHIMAE SINGCO
17290 JOCOY, MELLIZA JANE BALURAN
17291 JOCSON, JOAN ZABALA
17292 JOLAMPONG, GENELYN BODEGAS
17293 JOLEJOLE, CLARICE CO
17294 JOLIGON, CORIELYN SILAGAN
17295 JOLITO, MIKKHAELLA JANE BORROMEO
17296 JOLITO, RIZTY ARMADA
17297 JOLOAN, MA DONNABEL SANCHEZ
17298 JOMEN, MARY CONCEPCION TABAC
17299 JOMOCAN, APRIL JOY DE ASIS
17300 JOMUAD, ALLAH PILAPIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:348 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17301 JONDON, JENELOU DELA CRUZ
17302 JONDONERO, SHELLA MAE PARAS
17303 JONG, JANICE FLORES
17304 JONOS, BERNADETTE
17305 JOR, APPLE MAE VALENCIA
17306 JORDAN, ANTONIO BACTOL
17307 JORDAN, ETHIEL ARZAGA
17308 JORDAN, GLORIMAE MARCELO
17309 JORDAN, MARIA CONCEPCION GOZAR
17310 JORDAN, MICHELLE NAVALES
17311 JORDAN, RODEL SAMONTE
17312 JORE, LIZA LOU SALADAGA
17313 JORGE, VERNA PAZ TUBAN
17314 JORILLO, GENEVIEB SOLANO
17315 JORILLO, LILIBETH AMPONES
17316 JORLANO, DONITA AGUILA
17317 JORNADAL, ARLENE ADJAY
17318 JORNALES, MARIFE ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17319 JOROLAN, MARICHELLE HAYDE MAGLINTE
17320 JOSAFAT, JERVEL ANGULO
17321 JOSE, ARNEL BACON
17322 JOSE, CARMIJANE ADRIANO
17323 JOSE, CLAIRE LACBAWAN
17324 JOSE, CLARISSE ANNE BARAWID
17325 JOSE, EMELIZA AVELINO
17326 JOSE, FRANCIS GERMAN
17327 JOSE, GENEVA AFABLE
17328 JOSE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
17329 JOSE, JESSICA ANN VERA CRUZ
17330 JOSE, JOCELYN GUIDAYOS
17331 JOSE, JULIA CAROL CARREON
17332 JOSE, LORIEJANE SANTOS
17333 JOSE, LUISA CACHO
17334 JOSE, ROSELYN PACHECO
17335 JOSE, SHARIA MAILA ORIEL
17336 JOSEPH, DEBBIE MAE KRISTINE SANTOS
17337 JOSOL, ROSELYN GONZAGA
17338 JOSON, JENNIE BATHAN
17339 JOSON, LEAH RAMOS
17340 JOSON, TERESITA MENDOZA
17341 JOSUE, ERICKA JANE REY
17342 JOSUE, JOCELYN GUINTO
17343 JOSUE, MONICA MATIAS
17344 JOTING, MILORENZE NIEMBRA
17345 JOTOJOT, DIVYNAH ARANGGO
17346 JOVE, KARREN KAY LABRADOR
17347 JOVELLANO, JOSHUA DE LUNA
17348 JOVELLANOS, LORE LHAY BERNADOS
17349 JOVEN, FREDERICK GIMOTEA
17350 JOVEN, JESSIE CLORADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:349 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17351 JOVEN, KARLA CHARMAINE CAMAN
17352 JOVEN, LOLLY MAASIN
17353 JOVEN, MARIA DOLOR SAMONTE
17354 JOVENAL, APPLE MARQUEZ
17355 JOVER, SHARMINE DUEÑAS
17356 JOVIDO, LARRY REYES
17357 JOVITA, JILL FLORES
17358 JOYA, PATRICK STEPHEN MATEO
17359 JOYLA, RAMELIN PERIALDE
17360 JOYOHOY, AUBREY LYNN
17361 JOYOSA, SHERINE DE CASTRO
17362 JUABAN, MARIA ROSARIO BALLENA
17363 JUALO, RACEL LINGUTAN
17364 JUAN, IVAN HUBERT CALMA
17365 JUAN, KIELLA JOY GARCIA
17366 JUAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
17367 JUAN, ROGELITO VELILLA
17368 JUAN, YSSA VIENNE CANTERO
17369 JUANATAS, RACHEL ANN CANDELARIA
17370 JUANCHO, CHERYL JOGUILON
17371 JUANCITO, FREDIMEL MORALES
17372 JUANERIO, MELANE ABARRATIGUE
17373 JUANES, ENGELYN SEBASTIAN
17374 JUANGA, HEDSON LLANEZA
17375 JUANICO, AMMIE MALANDAC
17376 JUANICO, CHRISTINE CRUZ
17377 JUANICO, JESSIBEL PEÑANO
17378 JUANICO, MA LOURDES SIPAT
17379 JUANILLAS, VIVIEN MAE BRAGAIS
17380 JUANILLO, RUTH FLORIDA
17381 JUANITE, ALMARIE MASILANG
17382 JUANITEZ, MA THELMA CANUMAY
17383 JUANITO, ARICE JANE MALANDACUN
17384 JUANITO, MERCURY VILLARIAS
17385 JUANZO, CLARA JEAN MAME
17386 JUARANA, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
17387 JUARE, CARMIE GRACE BRIZUELA
17388 JUAREZ, FARLEH JANE CORTADO
17389 JUAREZ, GEORILYN DUNGOG
17390 JUAT, ALMA METRAN
17391 JUBANE, JAME-SON GODINEZ
17392 JUBAY, KIMBERLY NARVASA
17393 JUBELAG, JOLAI GRACE LECITA
17394 JUBILAN, MYLA ENSO
17395 JUBILO, MA CRISELLE ANNE BUHAT
17396 JUCOM, CORAZON PANGAN
17397 JUCUTAN, JAYMIE GARCIA
17398 JUDDA, HAIDI TAALAL
17399 JUDILLA, LELITO JR ANTIGUA
17400 JUDILLA, RENANTE TUDTUD


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:350 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17401 JUELAR, DEARLYN DAVA
17402 JUELE, ANNA MYLA CHAVEZ
17403 JUEN, DINAH RAMOS
17404 JUERA, RONELO KIMPAN
17405 JUEZAN, ANGELI MAY TAOP
17406 JUGAL, JOSEPH GONZALES
17407 JUGAL, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
17408 JUGO, LORETO JR CASTILLA
17409 JUGUILON, DESSA MARIE LEBIOS
17410 JULARBAL, CHESTER JOHN PONCE
17411 JULATON, JUSTINE GEROME MEDENILLA
17412 JULATON, ROWENA HEBAYA
17413 JULATON, YVONNE GANADEN
17414 JULHANI, KIMAR IPOD
17415 JULIA, JOMIL CANO
17416 JULIAN, AILA MARIE TIQUIA
17417 JULIAN, ANALYN BETITA
17418 JULIAN, APRIL ANNE TIBURCIO
17419 JULIAN, ARCK FERNANDEZ
17420 JULIAN, BERNA GRACE BEGAS
17421 JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY ITCHON
17422 JULIAN, FAITH DESIREE MATEO
17423 JULIAN, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
17424 JULIAN, STANLIE LIM
17425 JULIAN, WILHELM ALFREDO
17426 JULIANES, JANINE MAULION
17427 JULIANO, BERNADETTE POJAS
17428 JULIANO, ERNALYN LIRAZAN
17429 JULIANO, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
17430 JULIANO, KRISTINA GARCIA
17431 JULIANO, KRYSTAL MARGARETH ATIENZA
17432 JULIO, NORBIL III QUILNET
17433 JULLEZA, EMILIO CASANTUSAN
17434 JULLEZA, PAOLA BIANCA MESADA
17435 JULSALI, ALDASER PUDDIN
17436 JULVE, EDDO PLATIL
17437 JUMADAS, JEY ANTHONY BARCELO
17438 JUMAGDAO, JENNIFER ARROYO
17439 JUMALON, AIREEN MAKILING
17440 JUMALON, ANNA MARIE TAGUBA
17441 JUMALON, CARME GRACE MAKILING
17442 JUMAMIL, EVAN JANE DAYOT
17443 JUMAMIL, PROCETA DELOSA
17444 JUMAMOY, SHELLEY FAITH MANTE
17445 JUMANDOS, JAY ANN QUIWAG
17446 JUMANDOS, LEA TUASOC
17447 JUMANOY, MARVELOUS SAINT PEPITO
17448 JUMAO-AS, ANNTONITTE ARDISON
17449 JUMAO-AS, CHARITO MANLAPAZ
17450 JUMAO-AS, IAN CHRISTOPHER CATUBAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:351 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17451 JUMAO-AS, MA HELENA ABAYAN
17452 JUMAO-AS, MARK GIL GABUYA
17453 JUMAO-AS, VIRGINIA BUTALID
17454 JUMAQUIO, CHRISTINE NICOLAS
17455 JUMARANG, DENISSE MAE LORIA
17456 JUMARANG, RAE ANNE ALACABA
17457 JUMARITO, MANILYN DUMADAG
17458 JUMAWAN, ALEXANDER ALBERTO
17459 JUMAWAN, ANAJIE BATOBALONOS
17460 JUMAWAN, CHARM FAITH LUMAGA
17461 JUMAWAN, DAN R NUÑEZ
17462 JUMAWAN, DELIA CABRIADAS
17463 JUMAWAN, JANE LEDESMA
17464 JUMAWAN, JEAN MAE FALCASANTOS
17465 JUMAWAN, JOSEPHINE GALON
17466 JUMAWAN, JUNELYN MALAGUM
17467 JUMAWAN, MARIA FASUTA JENNIFER MACALIB-OG
17468 JUMAWAN, RICHELLE TABELIN
17469 JUMAWAN, SARAH JANE RADAZA
17470 JUMAWAN, SHERYL RONDINA
17471 JUMAWID, ALYSSA MAE ABENDAN
17472 JUMAWID, JOCELYN CABOG
17473 JUMDANA, ANA MARIE CATAYAS
17474 JUMILLER, MA JERALYN VERBO
17475 JUMLAIL, ESA JR HASSAN
17476 JUMO, HANNAH BEN BALILING
17477 JUMOLA, JOY SHIELA BACULIO
17478 JUNCO, ENGELMIE MARQUEZ
17479 JUNGCO, CHRISTINE GRACE ESPALLARDO
17480 JUNIO, JEREMIE VALDERAMA
17481 JUNIO, JOEL CASTILLO
17482 JUNIO, MARY GRACE YU
17483 JUNIO, PERCIVAL OBCEMEA
17484 JUNIO, SHIELMYN KATE JUNATAS
17485 JUNSAY, DJOANA ROSE HIPONIA
17486 JUNTILLA, CHERYL TAPIA
17487 JUNTILLA, HAZEL PACATAN
17488 JUNTILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY ABANTE
17489 JUNTILLA, RAMEL TAYCO
17490 JUNTILLA, VANESSA OBIADO
17491 JUNTO, JASON JAY SANCHEZ
17492 JUPAKKAL, HANNAH AMILUSSIN
17493 JUQUIANA, MA CRISTINA ALEJO
17494 JURADA, KEVIN
17495 JURADO, RICKY JAMES MASSALANG
17496 JURAN, DIANA KUDARAT
17497 JURIDICO, CARL ANDREW FAILAGO
17498 JURIDICO, CHARM MAY LORETO
17499 JURILLA, MARK JASPER BAQUILOD
17500 JURISPRUDENCIA, ZENDY DAWN UY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:352 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17501 JUROS, JHON PAUL LABONETE
17502 JUS, ABIGAIL RIVERA
17503 JUSAY, DAHN SAMUEL SANTOS
17504 JUSAY, SHERRA MAE RAYOS
17505 JUSAYAN, KARL MALONE JARON
17506 JUSAYAN, ROCKETT RIKKI TURLA
17507 JUSTO, JENNY ROSE DIEGO
17508 JUSTOL, DESIREE DAWN PEREZ
17509 JUTARA, REX HENRY SIGA
17510 JUYAG, ARIEL GARCIA
17511 KABIGTING, KRISTINE LYN YABUT
17512 KABIGTING, RODELLA TIATCO
17513 KABILING, JOMARK RUEDAS
17514 KABUNTALAN, NORSINA GUIAPAL
17515 KADCHAO, JAMAICA SANCHEZ
17516 KADING, MOHIDIN BAKAR
17517 KAGINGIN, JOSEPHINE ALMENIANA
17518 KAHALILI, LOREAINE CAPONES
17519 KAHIL, BENHARL CAPOTE
17520 KAKISAKO, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
17521 KALANGANAN, BAINOT KAMSA
17522 KALINISAN, RALPH GEORGE ALBALADEJO
17523 KALMAY, MARJAINA MAE MAROHOMBSAR
17524 KAMAD, MICHAEL JAUOD
17525 KAMELON, ALADIN SUMAMPING
17526 KAMSA, RASUL QUITUAR
17527 KANAKAN, NORHANA SINDATOC
17528 KANAKAN, PRINCESS JELYKA CONSTANTINO
17529 KANDALAYANG, ZAINODIN BALAH
17530 KANINDOT, ANGELICA MORROK
17531 KANITENG, LIZA LAGUARDIA
17532 KANSI, MOHALADIN SULAIMAN
17533 KAPALUNGAN, JULIUS OLIVA
17534 KARON, MARILAG BARSAKEN
17535 KASAN, NORAYSA BAGANIAN
17536 KASILAG, CASILYN ENCOMIENDA
17537 KASILAG, PAOLO AUGUSTO VILLAVICENCIO
17538 KASILAG, RENAN MAGMANLAC
17539 KATIGBAK, ELAINE REYES
17540 KATIGBAK, JONNALYN MARQUEZ
17541 KATIGBAK, RUBILYN CABATINGAN
17542 KATIPUNAN, MARIE CRIS GUAYAN
17543 KEDIAN, SOLOMON ANDRES
17544 KEEG, LORELYN PALADA
17545 KET-ENG, RIZA OPLAS
17546 KHALID, BAI SAUDIA GALMAK
17547 KHALIL, NOHA TAROSAN
17548 KHAN, FAIZA ASIL
17549 KHARIL, ERIKA MAE MONI
17550 KHUMICHU, CHARLOT DAYAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:353 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17551 KIAY, GLENN BASOC
17552 KIKUKAWA, ELMA ORPIO
17553 KILARIO, JONNA CADAVOS
17554 KILAT, IVY CHERENCE
17555 KILAT, IVY MARIE ARELLANO
17556 KILAT, RONNEL VICTOR BELHOT
17557 KILNIT, ARIANNIE JOY ABAO
17558 KIMAYONG, JANETTE DULNUAN
17559 KIMMAYONG, MAEY CANITE
17560 KIMMAYONG, MARVIN TAKINAN
17561 KINDAO, ELVIRA BINAY-AN
17562 KINDIPAN, ROY DINAMLING
17563 KING, SORONA ALMASIN
17564 KINKITO, DIANAH CRIS KITAY
17565 KINUMPAS, RAYLEN AMPATUA
17566 KIONISALA, MARJORIE MANARPAAC
17567 KIRENG, RAMEL ALUDOS
17568 KITCHE, KATRINA JULIAE NAMOC
17569 KITONGAN, MARISA MAYANGGAO
17570 KIUNISALA, EDWARD MANSERAS
17571 KO, GLADYS CORONADO
17572 KOCH, JORIEL PARIS
17573 KONG, HAZEL-ANN LUTZ
17574 KOTANI, ESTRELLA TALINGTING
17575 KUDANDING, ESTEPHANIE HAM
17576 KUENGAN, BRINDLE LEE OBIDOZA
17577 KUIZON, RIZA CERVANTES
17578 KUNGAN, JEANY MACALDE
17579 KWAN, SHARMINE ENOJO
17580 KWEK, FERVI BACULPO
17581 LA PUEBLA, JULIE NEVADO
17582 LA ROSA, MARIA KRISTINE JARABE
17583 LA ROSA, PRECIOUS ARIANE MERCADO
17584 LA VEGA, ELAINE MAE ALFONGA
17585 LA VICTORIA, JHON JOEMAR LAID
17586 LABA, SARHA ACOB
17587 LABACO, ANNE CHRISTINE PRECIOSO
17588 LABAD, ROCHE GALEA
17589 LABADAN, JERNILYN RANIDO
17590 LABADAN, MARICHE SEMORLAN
17591 LABADAN, SHERYLL PEÑARANDA
17592 LABADESOS, LANIE MADRIA
17593 LABADIA, HEIZZLE CAGUNDA
17594 LABADNOY, LEO KING JUSTIN BELLIDO
17595 LABADO, JOHN EDWARD TUTING
17596 LABADOR, CHRISTY MARIE JELL MANAGANTAN
17597 LABADOR, JESSIE FERDINAND CALBONE
17598 LABADOR, OLIB MONTILLA
17599 LABAGUIS, GENIL SEÑO
17600 LABAGUIS, LAARNI MANANSALA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:354 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17601 LABAJO, AILYN MILLAN
17602 LABAJO, CELEONIEME SACRO
17603 LABAJO, MARK DARYL SANDULOG
17604 LABALAN, JEREMIAH PANAO
17605 LABAN, JENELYN DOMASIAN
17606 LABANDILO, CRISTY ARNAIZ
17607 LABANDILO, TIMI TINDUGAN
17608 LABANG, JENDY PAUNIL
17609 LABANIEGO, AIZA RAMOS
17610 LABANIEGO, JOAN MUGATAR
17611 LABARDA, JOANA MARIE LAPARA
17612 LABAREJOS, MA ROSABELL LIBANTE
17613 LABAREJOS, RAUL RAMOS
17614 LABARES, INA JOANA ESTRERA
17615 LABARINTO, HAZEL JANE DELA PENA
17616 LABARO, CLEO MARGA GAN
17617 LABARO, NENFA ZARAGOZA
17618 LABASA, MABEL UNTONG
17619 LABASANO, SUSANA TINAPAY
17620 LABASBAS, CHARLIE JR RODELAS
17621 LABASTIDA, JOHANNA MAY RAMADA
17622 LABASTIDA, LORA MAY LEPITEN
17623 LABASTILLA, GUY FLORETA
17624 LABATA, DYNA LABARIGO
17625 LABAY, MARYCAR CUMLA
17626 LABAYEN, GRINGO ALFABETO
17627 LABAYOGA, DOLARDE DIESTA
17628 LABE, CINDY ALIGWAY
17629 LABERINTO, WILFREDO II PASTRANA
17630 LABIAGA, MARIDEL PANALIGAN
17631 LABIANO, MARY ARIAN RAMIREZ
17632 LABIAO, SHIELA MAE DADAL
17633 LABID, DELFIN JR CALONG
17634 LABILLES, PORTIA MANLANGIT
17635 LABINA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARIAGA
17636 LABINI, ARIS GERMINIO
17637 LABINTAS, MARISA DALUPANG
17638 LABIO, QUEEN SOFANNAH NADELA
17639 LABIOS, RONNEL DIMAIWAT
17640 LABISCASE, NEQUITA ESPINOSA
17641 LABIT, MARIA DOROTHY ROMANA
17642 LABITAG, AMABELLE GREGORIO
17643 LABITAG, NOEL JR ISRAEL
17644 LABOC, MARIA GULDA LABONG
17645 LABOG, IRENE CACAL
17646 LABON, STEPHANIE SOLO
17647 LABONETE, ENRICA LABIRAN
17648 LABONETE, SHIRNETH TORREGOSA
17649 LABONITA, ARNEL NESIO
17650 LABONITE, JEJOMAR POL SULARTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:355 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17651 LABONITE, RYAN PALMONES
17652 LABOR, ANJENET GAA
17653 LABOR, GLENE LAGMAY
17654 LABORA, JASMINE LENDIO
17655 LABORCE, AIKO GIRON
17656 LABORDO, ANALOU GENIREZA
17657 LABORES, HAZEL GWEN GENEZ
17658 LABORTE, MAREN ULNAGAN
17659 LABORTE, ROTCHE LABITAD
17660 LABORTE, SADIRI III RINGOR
17661 LABORTE, SHIELA MARIE SUARING
17662 LABOS, SUZIEMAR GALLO
17663 LABOSTA, MARY GRACE REANZARES
17664 LABRA, EUGENE CUBIAN
17665 LABRADOR, ANNABELLE PERANTE
17666 LABRADOR, BETHANIE TALINO
17667 LABRADOR, JOEY LOPEZ
17668 LABRADOR, KARAH JANE ENRIQUE
17669 LABRADOR, LOVELY GATILAGO
17670 LABRADOR, LYN DORONILA
17671 LABRADOR, RUTHCHIN MARA-AT
17672 LABRADOR, VINGE CADUCOY
17673 LABRAMONTE, MIA CASPILLO
17674 LABRO, ALEXANDRA PECAÑA
17675 LABRO, EMMA RUTH DOROJA
17676 LABSO, HAZEL VILLAR
17677 LABUCAY, SHERYLL ESPERA
17678 LABUGA, MARY JEAN LLENO
17679 LABUTONG, JERLYN ANTALAN
17680 LACA, KHIMBERLY ANNA LONGINO
17681 LACABA, ELEANOR BAGUINON
17682 LACABA, KHEN NEMUEL RIVERA
17683 LACABA, MELISSA MANGARON
17684 LACABA, PRINCESS PAULINE TEJOSO
17685 LACABE, EAGLE AVENIR
17686 LACADEN, JAYLO KIBLONG
17687 LACADEN, MARY JANALOU NALZARO
17688 LACADEN, REY MARK VIDAL
17689 LACAMBRA, GAIL ANNE PATANO
17690 LACAMBRA, GEORGE PASTOR
17691 LACAMBRA, JESSICA BENGCO
17692 LACAMBRA, NEIL ROSCO
17693 LACAMURA, CECILE GALINDON
17694 LACANARIA, ROISELLE ANNE SILVA
17695 LACANARIA, ROY PLATON
17696 LACANILAO, IVAN CENTENO
17697 LACANLALE, FRENALYN MANUIT
17698 LACAP, JENIFER DEL ROSARIO
17699 LACAP, MERCEDES NAVARRO
17700 LACAPAG, ARNOLD LAMBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:356 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17701 LACARAN, ROY DUITES
17702 LACASANDILE, ARLENE ABAYA
17703 LACAY, ISRAEL GIL AGUILAR
17704 LACAYA, CHARISS JOY CARBA
17705 LACE, CAREEN GEL ABUDANZA
17706 LACEA, BERNADETTE GRETHEL CONDESA
17707 LACERNA, ANNA LYN GAVINO
17708 LACERNA, FARAH ARCA
17709 LACERNA, JULIMER LLUMPERA
17710 LACERNA, JUNEXZON LLOYD MANUEL
17711 LACERNA, LORAINE PINUGU
17712 LACERONA, LLOYD ECLEVIA
17713 LACESTE, RONNIE PADILLA
17714 LACHICA, CARA DETERA
17715 LACHICA, CLIFFORD JAY ORILLANEDA
17716 LACHICA, EMILIE LANSANGAN
17717 LACHICA, IAN REY JAPITANA
17718 LACHICA, IVY BONDOC
17719 LACHICA, JERAMIE MISSION
17720 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE MOISES
17721 LACHICA, KAYSIELYN RENTILLO
17722 LACHICA, LORRAINE RIVERA
17723 LACHICA, LOVELY AUBREY TOLENTINO
17724 LACHICA, REX DIONILLO
17725 LACHICA, ROMUEL JONES BACNATO
17726 LACIA, GLORYLE QUILISADIO
17727 LACIA, HAZEL ANN SANCHEZ
17728 LACIA, JULIE DONQUE
17729 LACIA, SHELA MAY PIMENTEL
17730 LACIDA, JHIECYL GOZAR
17731 LACIO, GERLIE MAE VALGONA
17732 LACISTE, JENELYN ARANDA
17733 LACNO, JIMMY ESCO
17734 LACO, BRAYAN PERLAS
17735 LACOMBA, MARIZ BALUYOT
17736 LACONDAZO, FELIPE III VALENCIA
17737 LACONDE, CECILY SOLEDAD
17738 LACORDA, CHARIS CASTILLO
17739 LACORTE, CHRISTINE
17740 LACORTE, GLEN PORAL
17741 LACORTE, KIMBERLY RAGA-AS
17742 LACORTE, RENALYN ATTIC
17743 LACRO, HEARTY VELASCO
17744 LACSA, ALDWIN ESGUERRA
17745 LACSA, AYNOSSALAM AMANODDIN
17746 LACSA, MA LEIZL GONZALES
17747 LACSE, MAY ANNE TAGLE
17748 LACSI, FREDELYN ARTIBEL
17749 LACSI, RODEAN HOPE DURAN
17750 LACSINA, HAYZEL MACASAQUIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:357 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17751 LACSINA, JAN STEVE LOLIN
17752 LACSINA, MA CORAZON LAXAMANA
17753 LACSON, FLORA FILIPINA OCAMPO
17754 LACSON, HOWARD EDEJER
17755 LACSON, JONAS PAULO CALMA
17756 LACSON, KATARINA ADRIANO
17757 LACSON, LYANN BUPLA MALAHAY
17758 LACSON, MICHAEL JAY GUANLAO
17759 LACSON, SIENA CHRISEMIL LACSON
17760 LACTAOEN, MARIA ELIZABETH MELEGRITO
17761 LACTAWAN, MALLORY JADE CABANGUISAN
17762 LACTUAN, JOY ANGELINE ARCADIO
17763 LACTUD, CRISTELLE BERMAS
17764 LACTUD, GLENDYL ANNE CASTAÑEDA
17765 LACUBAN, MAY MORALES
17766 LACUDINE, JOSUE DEMDEM
17767 LACUESTA, JOEY CALINOG
17768 LACUESTA, REIZEL ANN FERNANDEZ
17769 LACUESTA, SHIREEN DUMANGENG
17770 LACUMBA, ALMA CODERA
17771 LACUROM, EPIPHANIE BALANZA
17772 LACUÑA, IRISH GUMEMBA
17773 LAD, AMINA MAGAÑAN
17774 LAD, FERMAR MAPAYO
17775 LADAO, WILCE USARAGA
17776 LADDARAN, JERWIN CALANOGA
17777 LADERA, BERNARD BRYAN MISA
17778 LADERA, CHERISH JILL BERRO
17779 LADERA, CRISTINA GAUDICOS
17780 LADERA, JESSICA CARREON
17781 LADERA, KATE ALYSSA CABIGTING
17782 LADERA, MARI ROSE SEVILLA
17783 LADERA, RAMMEL CALATAY
17784 LADESLA, JESSICA MANLICLIC
17785 LADIA, BHONALYN CRISTOBAL
17786 LADIA, HAZEL JOY VALDEZ
17787 LADIA, KIM PAULA JEAN TAN
17788 LADIA, RONIL CASTRO
17789 LADICA, NADELLE REINA MAGBANUA
17790 LADILAD, THEA ANN DALOPE
17791 LADINEZ, CHERRY ANN VALMONTE
17792 LADJA, ARNALYN ABDULNASIR
17793 LADJA, VANESSA MORGA
17794 LADOT, ADNILA DE GUZMAN
17795 LADOT, JULY ANN RECTO
17796 LADRA, SHARA MAE DAMILES
17797 LADRERA, CLARA APRIL MINGUILLAN
17798 LADRES, MELROSE ICOY
17799 LADRILLO, SYLVIA JANE DELA CRUZ
17800 LADRINGAN, ALYNE MAY CALAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:358 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17801 LADTUGAN, NOR-JANNAH SEMA
17802 LADUAN, JHEA BALSIAN
17803 LAFUENTE, SHARON GRACE VILORIA
17804 LAGA, ELA RIZZA CARMELOTES
17805 LAGAJENO, SHERRAH MAE MAGDAONG
17806 LAGAMAYO, JOHN PAUL BELASON
17807 LAGAMON, GRIEGO ROXAS
17808 LAGAMON, LYKA LOREN LETADA
17809 LAGANA, JUN ARIASO
17810 LAGANZON, DARWIN BERNALDEZ
17811 LAGARAN, ELAINE JOY AYUBAN
17812 LAGARAS, NOEL BERIÑO
17813 LAGARBE, ROCHELLE MATIZADO
17814 LAGARDE, JOHN IDERF DOOC
17815 LAGARDE, KRIS DARLIN CATAYLO
17816 LAGARDE, MARIA NATALI BENITO
17817 LAGARE, CHARIBEL PUGONG
17818 LAGARE, MAE ANN RESUSTA
17819 LAGARE, MARIE CRIS MANGMANG
17820 LAGARTO, CAMILLE SAMSON
17821 LAGARTO, SHIERE DIADEM REMOTIN
17822 LAGAS, MILVER VILLOCILLO
17823 LAGASCA, REINO PETER DAGPIN
17824 LAGASI, GEMMA LAGADIW
17825 LAGAT, JENNY DOMINGO
17826 LAGAT, VENNA ELLA BONGCARON
17827 LAGATUZ, JOEY ABRERA
17828 LAGAYAN, MARICON ISLA
17829 LAGAÑA, KAREN DAQUIPIL
17830 LAGBO, MARITES MORENO
17831 LAGDAMEN, ROWENA ZULETA
17832 LAGERA, ANALYN LAPEZ
17833 LAGERA, IVY LUZ DELIMA
17834 LAGERA, MARIA RACHEL FELICIANO
17835 LAGERA, RENELYN PINGAL
17836 LAGGUI, ZARINA KATE CAMBRI
17837 LAGMAN, FRANZ MARIE TAMAYO
17838 LAGMAN, RESHELLE DE LUNA
17839 LAGMAY, ANCHELLI MAE FEDERICO
17840 LAGMAY, ANNE KAREN MAE FEDERICO
17841 LAGMAY, CRISTINE LLORCA
17842 LAGNASON, GINE MAE LABITAD
17843 LAGNASON, LAILANIE MALUYA
17844 LAGO, AMABELLE DAPAR
17845 LAGO, EVA BULABOG
17846 LAGO, FRANCEVILLE ROXANNE GAMATA
17847 LAGO, GAY BELLE BASILIO
17848 LAGO, LIEZEL JANE LUBRIGO
17849 LAGO, MELISSA BINAG
17850 LAGO, PAMELA BLANCHE DAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:359 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17851 LAGOD, JOSEPH BURRA
17852 LAGON, ALEXIS CANDO
17853 LAGONOY, MARCELO JOHN VILLAMIN
17854 LAGONSIN, CHARMAINE VERZOLA
17855 LAGOS, HAZEL OBILLOS
17856 LAGOS, JOMERIC ASICO
17857 LAGOS, LORRAINE JOYCE DINGLASA
17858 LAGOS, NOEME SASIL
17859 LAGOY, ERNESTO II DUMALAGAN
17860 LAGRA, PENNY ROSE BENGAR
17861 LAGRADA, ANNALIZA CAABAY
17862 LAGRAMA, JOY NETH CAÑELAS
17863 LAGREMAS, ELYN TROGUE
17864 LAGRIA, GLEEN LOPEZ
17865 LAGRIMAS, EUNICE DELVIE BIGAY
17866 LAGRIMAS, GLADY VILLAFLOR
17867 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY DEMEGILLO
17868 LAGRIMAS, MARY JEAN ZAMORAS
17869 LAGRIMAS, MEYBELLE CARANOG
17870 LAGRIMAS, NATHANIEL MONTAÑEZ
17871 LAGRIMAS, RAYMARK EMNAS
17872 LAGRIMAS, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
17873 LAGRIO, SUERTE GRACE PALTONG
17874 LAGROSA, EDWIN DAPAR
17875 LAGROSA, PRINCESS ROCHANNIE TAJAN
17876 LAGROSA, WINSTON FERRER
17877 LAGUA, ANGELICA GARCIA
17878 LAGUA, BERNARD ANGELO BEAU RUBIO
17879 LAGUARDIA, AURA FE BRIZUELA
17880 LAGUARDIA, JEAN CLAUDE JALA
17881 LAGUARDIA, MARITES USMAN
17882 LAGUDA, JOY ALEJANDRO
17883 LAGUDA, MYRA
17884 LAGUEY, ARNIE LALISON
17885 LAGUIALAM, DANIAH ALEYA ARA
17886 LAGUINDAB, FATIMA SHAHANNIE MAROHOMSALIC
17887 LAGUINDAM, ANA TERESA DUMAGO
17888 LAGUINDAY, ROCHELLE BAGGAY
17889 LAGUITAN, LILIAN ANGELINE ANIBAN
17890 LAGUITAO, CHRISTINE MAE AGAD
17891 LAGUMBAY, MYRA TOROTORO
17892 LAGUMBAY, VIOLISA ECOBEN
17893 LAGUMEN, LOUELLA CATALAN
17894 LAGUNA, BEAUTY JEAN OBISPO
17895 LAGUNA, JEFFREY CALAMBA
17896 LAGUNDI, GERLIE GERMAN
17897 LAGUNDINO, MACHEL BAJO
17898 LAGUNERO, JESA EJORPE
17899 LAGUNERO, JOSEPH MANGROBANG
17900 LAGUNERO, LEOSILDA ACABAL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:360 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17901 LAGUNERO, MARICEL PERIDA
17902 LAGUNILLA, VALENE GRACE LABANON
17903 LAGURA, ROSSINI TAMBILING
17904 LAGURAS, STELLENE MAE PRANDE
17905 LAGURIN, GIRLIE DIONGLAY
17906 LAGUS, LEONIE GUALBERTA LICERA
17907 LAGUSTAN, MELODY DOCE
17908 LAGUTAO, QUEENCY BALANAY
17909 LAHAY-LAHAY, JEAN SALAYA
17910 LAHAYON, LESLEY YEN MAJELLA JALOP
17911 LAHER, ROMEO REAS
17912 LAHINA, ANGELO KICHAYAN
17913 LAINEZ, MA ANGELICA BARAL
17914 LAINO, OLGA MAUPAS
17915 LAJA, LORNALYN SAHALI
17916 LAJA, PAULINE MARIE CAÑA
17917 LAJARA, HERBERT MARQUINEZ
17918 LAJARA, ROMINA PUERTA
17919 LAJARANI, ARNIZA SIMS
17920 LAJATO, NOVAVILL ATIENZA
17921 LAJERA, JERIC LLOYD BARRO
17922 LAJERA, RODELYN RELATOR
17923 LAJOM, EVANNA MAE NALAUNAN
17924 LAJOT, NATHANIEL JR EUMAGUE
17925 LAKIAN, GRANT CAMACHO
17926 LAKIBUL, YUNOS JALIL
17927 LALAGUNA, JOHN GERRARD ERANDIO
17928 LALAGUNA, JOSHUA LAURIO
17929 LALAN, RHEA MEDEZ
17930 LALANGAN, ARLENE SAGUN
17931 LALAP, ROSELL CASTILLO
17932 LALIC, ABIGEYLE MERCADO
17933 LALLAB, SHARMAINE PAX
17934 LALLAB, SHIELA ROSE MALLORCA
17935 LALO, CRIXEL ANNE LIBIOS
17936 LALOG, BABY JANE PADOLINA
17937 LALOON, JECIECA LASAT
17938 LALU, REZIA JAAZIEL MALLARI
17939 LALUNA, JEEFCY ROSE GERONIMO
17940 LALUNA, JERIC MALILAY
17941 LALUSIN, GREZYLEN OLAN
17942 LALUZ, ARLA VACAL
17943 LAM, MARLYN BA-ATING
17944 LAMA, CHERADEE ILAN
17945 LAMAG, ROSEANN ANAM-ANAM
17946 LAMAN, JANE TAUACAN
17947 LAMAR, JANET LAGUIO
17948 LAMATA, CHERRY GUERIBA
17949 LAMAYO, JONELYN TESTADO
17950 LAMAYO, JUNMEL AÑALUCAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:361 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

17951 LAMBAYONG, CYRIL GEGUINTO
17952 LAMBIGUIT, SAMUEL VITIR
17953 LAMBINO, ARLYN HEMENTERA
17954 LAMBINO, JERRICO ABARRIENTOS
17955 LAMBO, CHENGROSE CALLORA
17956 LAMBON, KAREN GARCIA
17957 LAMBOT, GEORGE VIVERO
17958 LAMCIS, JONAS PAKIA
17959 LAMELA, MA VICTORIA TAN
17960 LAMENTA, MAYGELIN ALINCHAWANG
17961 LAMENTILLO, AIREEN BALDEVISO
17962 LAMERA, JEYROM SILVA
17963 LAMERA, LYRENE LA-AB
17964 LAMIAN, JAYLORD SAMSON
17965 LAMIG, TWYN CLARIZ SIMACON
17966 LAMIGO, ARIEL DEALA
17967 LAMIREZ, JOHN REY SALAYA
17968 LAMIS, JOSHUA VILLORENTE
17969 LAMON, JENINA EUNICE MELCHOR
17970 LAMORIN, MA LOURIEMAY AÑANA
17971 LAMOSTE, BEVERLIE COSICOL
17972 LAMOSTE, JHENEVA PAQUIBOT
17973 LAMOSTE, SWEETHEART MORANTTE
17974 LAMOSTE, VALENT CALANZA
17975 LAMPA, JOANARACE TENA
17976 LAMPAC, ABAS MACALIKOD
17977 LAMPAK, NORHYDEE MANGUKA
17978 LAMPARAS, MELDILYN DALOGDOG
17979 LAMPAS, JEANNE MARISH LARRAQUEL
17980 LAMPAS, LAURICE MARASIGAN
17981 LAMPASA, NIEVES LACAD
17982 LAMPAYA, JULIE ANNE LATUGA
17983 LAMPAYAN, IRENE KRISTI BACASMOT
17984 LAMPERA, MARY JANE PACUAN
17985 LAMSEN, JANICE PEREZ
17986 LAMSIN, HILEEN CANCINO
17987 LAMUD, CHRISTIAN IBIAS
17988 LAMUG, JULIEVER ROQUE
17989 LAMUJER, LEOGIE MONTAÑO
17990 LANA, JESSICA REPOMANTA
17991 LANA, MARY JOY MILARPES
17992 LANAJA, MERRY JOY AMPARADO
17993 LANARIA, JOHN HERALD CUYANA
17994 LANASA, JOSIE PAMA
17995 LANAZA, ROXANNE RULIDA
17996 LANCAON, ANABELLA TABUSO
17997 LANCITA, RODELIA ASTROLABIO
17998 LANDABORA, ATHENA AUJERO
17999 LANDAOS, BRAZELLE PELENIO
18000 LANDAYAN, JOYCE ELLAINE RODRIGUEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:362 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18001 LANDAZABAL, HARRIET LUMO
18002 LANDERO, CLAIRE MARIE ARTILLO
18003 LANDEZA, CHARM SEVILLENO
18004 LANDIAO, NOEL CABUSAO
18005 LANDICHO, ERIKA MAE SANTUYO
18006 LANDICHO, IRENE RAYA
18007 LANDICHO, KCLYN RASAY
18008 LANDICHO, KENNON SHIN MANALANG
18009 LANDICHO, KRISTINE LIGUID
18010 LANDICHO, LINA FRIAS
18011 LANDICHO, MARY LOVE BAYABORDA
18012 LANDICHO, MYLENE CUENCA
18013 LANDICHO, ROSE ANN LEGAPI
18014 LANDIG, KRIZLLE RED
18015 LANDOY, REY ALEX LUCI
18016 LANES, JOVEN RODRIGUEZ
18017 LANG-AY, GISELLE DACKIAS
18018 LANG-AY, ODYSSA DOMINGO
18019 LANGA, GRACE SERAS
18020 LANGAG, JOEL OLAO
18021 LANGALEN, RUHAMEN GUINDALI
18022 LANGAMAN, ROSANNY DE JESUS
18023 LANGAMIN, MARY CRIS CUBIO
18024 LANGCAY, JOE MARIE CABALLES
18025 LANGGAMON, AINA MARIE SANTOS
18026 LANGGOYAN, JEMALYN BACBAC
18027 LANGGOYAN, MARY ANN DOLIPAS
18028 LANGILAO, NASHIMAH UMUNGAN
18029 LANGIT, MARIA DELIA GARDIGO
18030 LANGOBAN, MARISA ANGUIT
18031 LANGPAOEN, JORDAN POLIPOL
18032 LANGRES, JINKY TAJONERA
18033 LANGUE, EDARLENE GONZAGA
18034 LANGUTAN, MA FEBIES DEBALOY
18035 LANIA, JANET GONZALES
18036 LANON, LUZVIMINDA UAO
18037 LANON, SHARMAINE MOJAL
18038 LANORIAS, JONAVILLE BARORO
18039 LANOS, DANNY MAGKIDONG
18040 LANOY, JAY ANTHONY TUAZON
18041 LANSANG, FRANK LUSUNG
18042 LANSANG, JENNILYN ESCARPE
18043 LANSANG, RICKY TORRES
18044 LANSANGAN, ERNANY ILAO
18045 LANSANGAN, MICHELLE DIANNE RICARDEL
18046 LANTAFE, JUVELYN BETE
18047 LANTANO, KENNETH BANIQUED
18048 LANTANO, VIVIAN TABIAN
18049 LANTICSE, KENNETH RODEL ALBISO
18050 LANTICSE, LADY MAE CONALEBAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:363 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18051 LANTICSE, ROBERT TANOY
18052 LANTICSI, ANALOU GORDOVE
18053 LANTION, RHODA SANTOS
18054 LANTO, MARIA RACHEL TOLENTINO
18055 LANTUD, ALAYSSA BASMAN
18056 LANUZA, EMELINDA HUBILLA
18057 LANUZA, JOHN CARLO DELLOSA
18058 LANUZA, JORDETTE MARIE
18059 LANUZA, KIMBERLEE GONZAGA
18060 LANUZA, MELODY MILLARES
18061 LANUZA, SHEILA KARIZ FERNANDEZ
18062 LANUZGA, JESSICA ANI
18063 LANWANG, ALLAN VENINOSO
18064 LANZADERAS, ANA MAE GUADALQUIVER
18065 LANZADERAS, RANNEL JAY JADULAN
18066 LANZARROTE, JENINE MELIDA
18067 LANZON, KYRL ALSOLA
18068 LANZUELA, JONARIE DINGLE
18069 LAO, ANNA LOURDES MANUZON
18070 LAO, ELMA GUMBAN
18071 LAO, JANE SERATO
18072 LAO, JEANETTE GUEMO
18073 LAO, MARIA EVALYN ITALIO
18074 LAO, MARIBEL EGDAMIN
18075 LAO, STEPHANIE PEREZ
18076 LAO-ANES, ASLEN LABBOT
18077 LAO-ANG, IVY GAIL PASINGAN
18078 LAOAGAN, FE PEREZ
18079 LAOLAO, JULIE ANN LOMOD
18080 LAOYAN, JEHAN KIMBONGAN
18081 LAPADA, APRIL JOY LAGDAMEO
18082 LAPANIA, JUVYLYN MONTALVO
18083 LAPAS, JULIE ALCOVER
18084 LAPASANDA, JACQUILINE GAY
18085 LAPAYAN, CHEEN MALYA-EW
18086 LAPAZ, BRIDGET ANN LARGO
18087 LAPAZ, JOSIE BOLAÑOS
18088 LAPAZ, VICENTE CUILES
18089 LAPE, RICHELLE TARAYA
18090 LAPE, ROMA AMOR GONZAGA
18091 LAPEZ, JANICE TUQUIB
18092 LAPEZ, LOTIS PRACULLOS
18093 LAPEÑA, JEANY CAPANGPANGAN
18094 LAPEÑA, KIMBERLY JENEIL SABINO
18095 LAPICEROS, DAISY RABAÑO
18096 LAPID, RUBY JEAN MALIT
18097 LAPIDARIO, MARIA GERLIE DELA CRUZ
18098 LAPIG, WALLY GAYLA
18099 LAPING, GERLYN PERALTA
18100 LAPINID, JUVELYN ABAYON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:364 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18101 LAPINIG, VINCENT TAMAYO
18102 LAPINING, ARLENE SIMBAHON
18103 LAPINING, MARIEL ZERRUDO
18104 LAPITAN, CLARISSA BAYAUA
18105 LAPITAN, EFRELYN LUZANO
18106 LAPITAN, ELENA BACUS
18107 LAPITAN, FREDIRICK JANORAS
18108 LAPIZ, DEARLY MAMALIAS
18109 LAPIZ, MARIA CHRISTINE LERIN
18110 LAPIÑA, JAN MARC GAVILO
18111 LAPIÑA, ROWEL PUEBLAS
18112 LAPORGA, JONARD QUIÑO
18113 LAPORGA, MICHAEL SAMONTE
18114 LAPORRE, EUSEBIO BAGAS
18115 LAPPAY, MA THERESA QUIAMBAO
18116 LAPRES, JOHNDEL MONTALES
18117 LAPRICO, JOBETH LARIDA
18118 LAPUERTA, FRANCIS BATE
18119 LAPUS, KRISTINE JOY VALENCIANO
18120 LAPUT, MARJORIE ORTIZ
18121 LAPUZ, BENEDICTA PUNO
18122 LAPUZ, DARRYL MARK LACDAO
18123 LAQUINA, SABIL RASONABLE
18124 LAQUINDANUM, ELOYSA TEODORO
18125 LAQUINDANUM, ELSA ALMARIO
18126 LAQUINTA, PHOL JUN DUMAGUIT
18127 LARA, ANIE JANE CAPAGNGAN
18128 LARA, APREYLL-ROSE BAGOTSAY
18129 LARA, EDROSE LORANNE LIBAN
18130 LARA, KARL ANGELO LEGASPI
18131 LARA, KAYCEE CAMERINO
18132 LARA, ROSAVINA QUISIM
18133 LARAGA, KATRINA MAE GAVIOLA
18134 LARANJO, ALOHA JUNTILLA
18135 LARANO, MELODY ADLAW
18136 LARAWAN, MARBIE MALASABAS
18137 LARAYA, MARY JANE SALGADO
18138 LARDIZABAL, REDENIA JEAN RAMOS
18139 LARENIO, JOHN KARL CANTO
18140 LARGA, JENESSA DE MESA
18141 LARGADAS, REYNAND LOOK
18142 LARGADO, GEORGE GELIG
18143 LARGO, CHERRYL AMIGO
18144 LARGO, GENEVEB KEE
18145 LARGO, HAZEL SAJULGA
18146 LARGO, JENNIFER VILLARICO
18147 LARGO, MARJORY LEGASPI
18148 LARGO, RICA MAE RAPALES
18149 LARGO, ROWELL GALLARDO
18150 LARIBA, CAROLINE BANICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:365 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18151 LARIBA, CRISTINA ALCAIN
18152 LARIBA, MARJORIE OMOS
18153 LARIDA, ALVIN QUEQUE
18154 LARIDA, JANE AGADIA
18155 LARIDO, JAY-AR BALDESCO
18156 LARINO, ALICE GARCIA
18157 LARIOS, DARVEY VIÑA
18158 LARIOSA, JEAN CLAIRE PEJANTE
18159 LARIOSA, MA MELISSA PALMES
18160 LARIOSA, MILCA SHUAH BALANSAG
18161 LARIOSA, MYLENE DOBLE
18162 LARIOSA, ROSEMARIE CUYO
18163 LARISMA, LITO ORNADA
18164 LARIVA, JOANNE DELOS REYES
18165 LAROCO, MA LUISA JESABEL PADILLA
18166 LARON, MANUEL SELGA
18167 LARONGCO, ARGEL QUILAB
18168 LAROSA, CHARLYN PALMA
18169 LAROZA, FAITH ORGE
18170 LARRACAS, CRISTINE PANOGALING
18171 LARRAQUEL, RUTH PIELAGO
18172 LARROZA, LESLY CORTEZ
18173 LARTEC, RONALYN MANG-AWAN
18174 LARUTA, VICHELLE PILLAZAR
18175 LAS, MARIA RINA MERCADO
18176 LAS MARIAS, JUNIELYN IGOT
18177 LAS PIÑAS, EDGENE DANOR
18178 LASAC, RENATO JR MARQUEZ
18179 LASALA, NESTOR JR LABAYO
18180 LASALITA, SHARLENE JULATON
18181 LASANAS, CARLA DAWN LOTINO
18182 LASATEN, RALPH CASTILLO
18183 LASCANO, JESSIRY MINGUILLO
18184 LASCANO, KIERWIN MEDRANO
18185 LASCOÑAS, CHARIS ANN LEQUIN
18186 LASCUÑA, MELVIN JOHN DEJOS
18187 LASIC, CLEOFE MAE ORQUETA
18188 LASIM, JULIE ANN BELLO
18189 LASMARIAS, JULIE ANN CAOILE
18190 LASMARIAS, ROSSMAN DAGONDON
18191 LASOLA, IRISH DEL MUNDO
18192 LASPIÑAS, JACHINLEE SEVA
18193 LASPOÑA, ANA MARIA MISA
18194 LASQUETY, LAVZKY MARE CALONG
18195 LASTICA, JENNIFER CABAÑERO
18196 LASTIMADO, JESSA MARIE TOMAKEN
18197 LASTIMOSA, CHARISSE ECHAVEZ
18198 LASTIMOSA, KAREN KAYE BAYBAY
18199 LASTIMOSA, ROJENN CABAHUG
18200 LASTIMOSA, ROVELYN PELOBILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:366 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18201 LASTIMOSO, ARIEL ANIANA
18202 LASTIMOSO, JOTHEL ELECTONA
18203 LASTIMOSO, MELVIN CENGCO
18204 LASTRADO, ROSE MERCED MANGABAT
18205 LASTRE, DAISY PEZAÑA
18206 LASTRILLA, JENNY ROSE JALANDONI
18207 LASTRILLA, MARK RYAN DEL AYRE
18208 LASUTAN, GEREMECHIL GATILLO
18209 LAT-OG, MARITES SANOAN
18210 LATAG, YVETTE MERCADO
18211 LATAGAN, ILDIE JOHN BERMILLO
18212 LATAOAN, VALERIE DAMUASEN
18213 LATAYADA, MARY JOY REGIDOR
18214 LATCHA, RICHELLAN RIVERA
18215 LATIGAY, GERALDINE CELIZ
18216 LATIP, JAMERA PANGO
18217 LATO, ALEXIS FLORES
18218 LATO, EVELYN BATUCAN
18219 LATOGA, CAMILLE LAMIGO
18220 LATOSA, ROSE ANN BARTOLOME
18221 LATOZA, RIEZEL BACO
18222 LATOZA, SHEENA MAE LOZADA
18223 LATRACA, SANDY CORTEZA
18224 LATUMBO, MARIE GIECAR LABATA
18225 LATUMBO, MARIEFLOR PARADELA
18226 LATUNA, JOHNNA DINE SALOMON
18227 LAUDATO, ANNE BERNADETTE ECHON
18228 LAUDE, JOHN CLAVER TOLEDO
18229 LAUDENIO, JOVY CANTERAS
18230 LAUDIT, MARLON NICOL
18231 LAUDIZA, JENNY AYING
18232 LAUGANAS, REYLAND NAVALES
18233 LAUGLAUG, ANDREW PAUL SATUITA
18234 LAURE, SHAINE LOURAINE JAPSAY
18235 LAUREA, VIMA ROSE LEPALIM
18236 LAUREANO, ROSALYN OMONES
18237 LAUREL, ERICA BADILLA
18238 LAUREL, RAFAEL SANDINO TORINO
18239 LAURELES, LEAH JOY PATAM
18240 LAURELLA, LORA MAY BEBELONE
18241 LAURENIO, NELIZA
18242 LAURENTE, ARJAY FACUN
18243 LAURENTE, CRISTHEL AIME OLIVERIO
18244 LAURENTE, INA BEATRICE HERMOSO
18245 LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTYL MURILLO
18246 LAURENTE, LORAINE SHEEN MARTINEZ
18247 LAURENTE, RODALYN ALEJANDRO
18248 LAURENTE, ROSALIE GREGORIO
18249 LAURESTA, BRYLLE JAMES DELOS SANTOS
18250 LAURESTA, JENELYN HERMOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:367 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18251 LAURESTA, MIRIAM GRACE ACMA
18252 LAURETA, EDMOR PAGHUBASAN
18253 LAURETA, JONAIDA BALDEMOR
18254 LAURIA, MARY JOY MILAR
18255 LAURIANO, LOVELYN CAPULSO
18256 LAURIE, HANA SHAIRA AFDAL
18257 LAURINA, JO-AN CORTES
18258 LAURINARIA, JOSH LORICA
18259 LAURIO, MARIAN REYES
18260 LAURIO, MARJORIE MABAQUIAO
18261 LAURITO, LESLIE JOY CASAS
18262 LAURITO, ROCHEL ROBLE
18263 LAURITO, RODA ROBLE
18264 LAURON, AILYN ZAMORA
18265 LAURON, AIRENE MAE RICALDE
18266 LAURON, DAVID JHUN RUBI
18267 LAURON, GEMARIE CANDELOZA
18268 LAURON, HERAH QUINAPONDAN
18269 LAURON, JULIE ANN PEARL VILLEGAS
18270 LAURON, MAYOMA MANDAYA
18271 LAURON, MERAFLOR GAGUPAAS
18272 LAURON, RICKY CONSUMO
18273 LAURORA, REYROSE MISOLANIA
18274 LAUS, ANGELYN TIAMZON
18275 LAUS, CYPRUS CHAD GOZUM
18276 LAUS, HARLEY AGAYAM
18277 LAUS, JUSTINE PINEDA
18278 LAUSA, CHARISSE BARRIO
18279 LAUSA, JOSEPHINE DAYTE
18280 LAUSA, RIZZA MANGADAP
18281 LAUZ, DEODENEN VILLANUEVA
18282 LAUZ, ELIENA ONAYAN
18283 LAUZON, BUENAFE GABAYAN
18284 LAUZON, LOVELLE DIOCESS SAMSARAJI
18285 LAUZON, LOVELLE MELODY SAMSARAJI
18286 LAVADIA, REJOICE PANGANIBAN
18287 LAVADOR, ERNIDO JR RABINO
18288 LAVADOR, MARY ROSE AVILA
18289 LAVASTIDA, ABIEKHAY CAMILLEE UNSON
18290 LAVEGA, JOCHEBED ARANCIS
18291 LAVEGA, REJEAN ABANIL
18292 LAVENDIA, RONALD ELA
18293 LAVENTE, MARCELINO JR LAGO
18294 LAVETORIA, KRISHIA GILLEEN DALANGPAN
18295 LAVILLA, ANGELLIE MANCIO
18296 LAVILLA, MARGILYN ROSE GAMALE
18297 LAVILLA, NHERIDA FEGURA
18298 LAVIN, ANNA CARMELA BABARAN
18299 LAVISURES, JEAN TORRES
18300 LAVISUREZ, JOMAR GONO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:368 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18301 LAVIÑA, BRIAN GAMBOA
18302 LAVIÑA, LEONI JOY OTUGAY
18303 LAWAGON, BARBIE ANN CONDES
18304 LAWAGON, HANNAH ARINOS
18305 LAWAN, CHARMIE GRABAN
18306 LAWAS, CHERIE JEAN DACANAY
18307 LAWAS, GRITCHEN LAURITO
18308 LAWAS, IRENE QUIMBO
18309 LAWAS, LHENIE MAE YATA
18310 LAWAS, MALOU BATOON
18311 LAWAS, MARIANIE PALES
18312 LAWI, HAIRANI MEKUNUG
18313 LAWI, KHALID MAMACOTAO
18314 LAWINI, MARIA JOSA FELINE DIMACALI
18315 LAWIS, REAGAN CENON
18316 LAWSIN, NIKKO LORENZ PARAISO
18317 LAXAMANA, BELINDA AYSON
18318 LAXAMANA, JENNIFER BATAC
18319 LAXAMANA, MARICHO MONEDA
18320 LAXAMANA, ROBINSON YANGA
18321 LAYABAN, NYLINE LADIOC
18322 LAYAG, JHESSA SEVILLA
18323 LAYAGAN, JOEMARIE REYES
18324 LAYAGIN, ABDULAJESS IBAY
18325 LAYAGING, HAZEL LANGOY
18326 LAYAGUE, SHAYNE GIAN ARLOS
18327 LAYAM, JUDI LEE BOBILES
18328 LAYAN, BRENDA TEJADA
18329 LAYAN, RAYMOND VALDEZ
18330 LAYANG PAPARANG, CHRYSTAL NOVY SERING
18331 LAYAOG, YASMIN COSY
18332 LAYCO, EDRIAN LEONG
18333 LAYCO, MA DANICA ANER
18334 LAYDIA, APRIL FAITH URRIZA
18335 LAYDIA, SARAH JANE URRIZA
18336 LAYGO, CHERRY MAINE ALINDAYO
18337 LAYLAY, JONALYN PALACAY
18338 LAYLO, JENNILYN ROSALES
18339 LAYLO, SALEM MENDOZA
18340 LAYLO, VEDES ANN TAGLE
18341 LAYNO, DAISY BALATERO
18342 LAYOG, CATHERINE JADE CATALAN
18343 LAYOG, JESSA MARIE LAVENTE
18344 LAYOLA, JILBERT DELOS SANTOS
18345 LAYON, MARIA MARCHIE ALELUYA
18346 LAYRON, VINA MARIE CRUZADO
18347 LAYSON, MYLA SISON
18348 LAYUG, ANGELA ALELI NAGRAMPA
18349 LAYUG, PAUL JOHN GAMBOA
18350 LAYUG, ROBIN VISCAYNO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:369 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18351 LAYUG, ROSE ANN ILAGAN
18352 LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO MACUTAY
18353 LAYUGAN, MARIA JASMIN PERDON
18354 LAYUGAN, ROCHELLE ABARA
18355 LAYUGAN, ROXANNE JULIAN
18356 LAYYAG, NISSAN DALIDA
18357 LAZADO, JOBEL BERJA
18358 LAZAGA, ALDRIN LUAYON
18359 LAZAGA, KRYZZHIA BASCUGUIN
18360 LAZAGA, REX PINGKIAN
18361 LAZAGA, RICKY UGDAMIN
18362 LAZANAS, MARIA CRISTINA HERRERO
18363 LAZAR, LIEZEL MAGCAWAS
18364 LAZAR, NOUME GARCIA
18365 LAZARO, ANGELO CAÑETE
18366 LAZARO, BRYAN LOUIS GUERRERO
18367 LAZARO, JAIRAH JOY COLLADO
18368 LAZARO, JOCELYN CABELA
18369 LAZARO, KAREN SELAUSO
18370 LAZARO, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
18371 LAZARO, ROMULO JR DELOS SANTOS
18372 LAZARO, RONNIE NAZAR
18373 LAZARRA, NANETTE TAPON
18374 LAZARRA, ZENNY MABILANGAN
18375 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE ALVAREZ
18376 LAZCANO, DANIELLI ANNE VENICE RAYRAY
18377 LAZO, ANNA LIZA OCAMPO
18378 LAZO, APRIL PEARL PANIGBATAN
18379 LAZO, CAMILLE GONZALES
18380 LAZO, JAMES MALINAO
18381 LAZO, JOVINA GALVEZ
18382 LAÑA, SHEENALYN GURADILLO
18383 LAÑADA, HERLYN DOMDOM
18384 LAÑADA, MAY OCCIANO
18385 LAÑAS, CHARRY ABAPO
18386 LAÑOHAN, OLIVER GUMAHAD
18387 LAÑOJAN, FE HAZIEL DAYAGANON
18388 LAÑOJAN, JEANIE MANLANGIT
18389 LAÑOJAN, JOANNE MANLANGIT
18390 LEABAN, EMELYN HEBREO
18391 LEABRES, JOHN PAUL CRUZ
18392 LEAGOGO, JOBERLYN AGUILAR
18393 LEAL, EMIELOU LAUD
18394 LEAL, GLECHEIL MONTILLANO
18395 LEAL, JOSE JR LABAGUIS
18396 LEAL, LAILANIE DIANNE VILLARUZ
18397 LEAL, LOVELY JOY BUMAL-OC
18398 LEAL, MELANIE CARDANO
18399 LEANDA, FERDINAND JR TARRAYO
18400 LEANILLO, MYRA JOYCE JACINTO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:370 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18401 LEAÑO, AIRA JESSICA DAGOS
18402 LEAÑO, DIANA GALONG
18403 LEAÑO, FATIMA CAIMOY
18404 LEAÑO, JOEL JR MAURICIO
18405 LEAÑO, JULIE ANNE MIDCAP
18406 LEBIN, EDWARD JOSEPH PLAGATA
18407 LEBRIA, MARIA ELVIRA PADUA
18408 LEBRILLA, GRACE MONICA PALERMO
18409 LEBUMFACIL, MARIA KRISTEL SEDAVIA
18410 LEBUNA, RONAMAE MONTALVO
18411 LECAROS, SHIRLYN APIN
18412 LECCIO, DAVE DAULO
18413 LECERA, ELSMAE DUNGOG
18414 LECHADO, ALVIN LACANO
18415 LECHADORES, VERNA MAE BEBELONE
18416 LECHIDO, IZA MARI VICTORIA FERNANDEZ
18417 LECHUGAS, MICHELLE CATEDRILLA
18418 LECKIAS, DOLLY TANOBONG
18419 LEDA, JOYME LANE CASTILLO
18420 LEDESMA, AILENE INDUS
18421 LEDESMA, ANGELU SILLOTE
18422 LEDESMA, CARLA BAUTISTA
18423 LEDESMA, JENNIFER DE VEGA
18424 LEDESMA, JULIE ANN NAPAY
18425 LEDESMA, MARGELIZ ANN MARTIN
18426 LEDESMA, MARIA CRISTHEL ADLAON
18427 LEDESMA, MARRIANNE SALVADOR
18428 LEDESMA, MAY-SHIEL CALEX
18429 LEDESMA, MERWIN REY
18430 LEDESMA, ROSE ANN NUESTRO
18431 LEDESMA, RUTCHEL ALMASIN
18432 LEDINA, CZARMAINE BELMONTE
18433 LEDUNA, MARIA ANABEL DOLINO
18434 LEE, BOBBY MC GEE OCAN
18435 LEE, JAMES CRISPALA
18436 LEE, JAYVEE LISNANG
18437 LEE, JON CRISPALA
18438 LEE, JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
18439 LEE, MERLINDA LABRAGUE
18440 LEE, ROGELIO JR AMPER
18441 LEE, ROWENA LAMADRID
18442 LEE OLIVER, MARY JOY OZO
18443 LEEG, SHEREZADE OLIDO
18444 LEGADA, JOSHUA RENE VILLANO
18445 LEGADOS, KEITH JAMES LAWAN
18446 LEGAL, JENELIN GUZON
18447 LEGARDA, RHIA MARIE CONSTANTINO
18448 LEGARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDEA
18449 LEGARIO, SUNSHINE DREAM SANCHEZ
18450 LEGASON, BABYLOU JURADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:371 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18451 LEGASPI, AILEEN VALENTIN
18452 LEGASPI, AIRA MAE TINHAY
18453 LEGASPI, BRIGETTE KIONG
18454 LEGASPI, CELIA FERNANDEZ
18455 LEGASPI, CHERRY LAZARO
18456 LEGASPI, CRYZEL NICOLE URREA
18457 LEGASPI, DRAZEN EMIR BARRACA
18458 LEGASPI, EL REY ACEDILLA
18459 LEGASPI, GERIC TENORIO
18460 LEGASPI, HAYDEE PADILLA
18461 LEGASPI, JENNIFER TAYONG
18462 LEGASPI, JHOANNA QUIDIT
18463 LEGASPI, JORDAN DE LA TORRE
18464 LEGASPI, JULIE MANGANA
18465 LEGASPI, KHRISTINE MARIE MARCELINO
18466 LEGASPI, MARECEL VERZOSA
18467 LEGASPI, MARIELLE LARA
18468 LEGASPI, MARY DAWN ALBACIETE
18469 LEGASPI, MAURINE GRACE RECIDE
18470 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANNE VIDAL
18471 LEGASPI, NICHOLETTE JEANNE PANCHO
18472 LEGASPI, PETER JR MAGDUGAY
18473 LEGASPI, RENGEL CULANAG
18474 LEGASPI, REXLYN CLARIZE MASULA
18475 LEGASPI, TAMARA JAZZ SANTIAGO
18476 LEGASTE, GRACE ANN RONCO
18477 LEGASTE, JO-AN CAMANDERO
18478 LEGO, TRACY CAROL TIEZO
18479 LEGOEN, LILYBETH SENCIO
18480 LEIDO, JESALIE DACUAN
18481 LEJANO, GRETCHEN ESCOBAR
18482 LEJAO, GRETCHEN ENANIA
18483 LEJARDE, WRENEA BEATRICE VILLANGCA
18484 LELIS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
18485 LELIS, PETER GLENN CONDE
18486 LEMA, GENEVIEB RICO
18487 LEMONSITO, MANILYN BERBAÑO
18488 LEMU, JOSEPHINE ARELLANO
18489 LENARES, MA EVELYN DE LUNA
18490 LENDIO, BEA MAE GARDOSE
18491 LENDIO, MAGNOLIA BRIOSA
18492 LENDIO, MARDETTE ANNE ABORDE
18493 LENSING, AILEEN GALAO
18494 LEOBERAS, CHERLY DEQUINCO
18495 LEOBERAS, JULIE ANN NORBE
18496 LEODER, KENNETH ROJO
18497 LEOLIGAO, EMMALOU MALINGIN
18498 LEOLIGAO, MARISOL TORREMOCHA
18499 LEOLIGAO, NILA CAROLIE SANSON
18500 LEOMO, SHIELA RICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:372 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18501 LEONA, LORILIE DIONELA
18502 LEONAR, RENIL PUROL
18503 LEONARDO, BENIGNO CABACUNGAN
18504 LEONARDO, ELSA QUEZON
18505 LEONARDO, JEANETH RODRIGUEZ
18506 LEONARDO, JOVENDIN TUBOG
18507 LEONARDO, MARY DANE FERNANDEZ
18508 LEONARDO, PRINCESS SARAH SAROCA
18509 LEONCIO, JEANNE PAULINE SALVADOR
18510 LEONEN, MADEFER BURLAT
18511 LEONEN, VICENTE ORNOPIA
18512 LEONERO, MA FE CAPILLO
18513 LEONES, BRIGET MONTERO
18514 LEONES, CHRISTY MIJARES
18515 LEONES, HOLY JOYCE SALAMERO
18516 LEONIDA, CAPRILL DOMINOTO
18517 LEONIDA, OMAR DALAQUIT
18518 LEONIDA, RENDY ONESIS
18519 LEONIDAS, MARIA LIZA ENTIENZA
18520 LEONISA, MARIA EDRALIN MARIANO
18521 LEONOR, GANILHENE TOREÑA
18522 LEONOR, JENNY OLA
18523 LEONOR, LEONOR ALMAZAR
18524 LEONOR, MARK DENNISON MACALOS
18525 LEONORA, LOTHY KHE DA-ANOY
18526 LEOP, SHIELALYN MARAÑA
18527 LEOPANDO, JHEVILINE DEQUINA
18528 LEORNAS, FAITH MARIE QUIBOL
18529 LEPARDO, MARY ROSE MARGES
18530 LEPITEN, BOY RHANDYL TABALADO
18531 LEPITEN, REMY ROSALIE ABARQUEZ
18532 LEQUIN, RAYNARD FLORES
18533 LERA-OG, PAUL TERENCE JANCE
18534 LERASAN, CINDY SABERON
18535 LERAZAN, SHERLIY ANN FRANCISCO
18536 LERDON, QUEEN VICTORIANO
18537 LERIO, LYOUN NEY GALLINERO
18538 LERIT, ALBERT CONRAD BARTE
18539 LERON, JEZALYN ANDRADA
18540 LERONA, JEFFERSON BOLANTE
18541 LESACA, JESSIEGENE MARIE PADERANGA
18542 LESANO, VENJO LARCE
18543 LESANQUE, MARY KATHERINE FERAER
18544 LESIGUES, IRENE BELLE DABLEO
18545 LESINO, CHARLOTTE JANINE WANDAGAN
18546 LESTE, REMALYN RAMOS
18547 LETADA, ARNEL RAÑOLA
18548 LETEGIO, VANESSA SABERON
18549 LETI, CHERRY-ANNE LACASANDILE
18550 LETIGIO, ISA MARIE ANTIPOLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:373 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18551 LETIMAS, ROWENA CARREON
18552 LETRAN, GRACE PILAPIL
18553 LETRAN, MARY JANE CUEVAS
18554 LEVANTE, FEDERICO JR TAMAYO
18555 LEVIDA, MAYCE VILLANUEVA
18556 LEVOIT, MA RUFFA VICTORIA PASCUAL
18557 LEYBA, ELERY BATIANCILA
18558 LEYCO, AIZA LEIDO
18559 LEYESA, MARK NOEL CEPILLO
18560 LEYNES, ABIGAIL AVELLANEDA
18561 LEYNES, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
18562 LEYNES, ROMNEIL AUMENTADO
18563 LEYSA, SHIRLEY GUNAY
18564 LEYSON, JEAN ARISTONET WOODS
18565 LEYVA, MA JEANETH CADAG
18566 LEYVA, MICHELLE UMANDAL
18567 LEYVA, MYRA MACANDOG
18568 LI, DIANNE GRACE PANCITO
18569 LIANGCO, LALAINE MAGTOTO
18570 LIAO, MARIA MENCHIE DAWAL
18571 LIB-ATIN, MARIA TERESA MANTUA
18572 LIBAN, VANESSA SAQUING
18573 LIBAO, JOAN CLARE LEVELO
18574 LIBARDO, MARGARET HAYA
18575 LIBARRA, RAYMOND I LUCENO
18576 LIBATAN, LEDY LEE TRASMONTE
18577 LIBAY, MANIELYN SULIMA
18578 LIBE, JOSE MARIE QUEEN BEE
18579 LIBE, RHAYAMIE DE GRACIA
18580 LIBED, MARJORIE ARQUITOLA
18581 LIBERATO, ADRIAN LLOYD OCHEDA
18582 LIBERATO, ROSEBETH LISANO
18583 LIBERTAD, JENEFER RONCO
18584 LIBID, SANDYVALJASPER BUENO
18585 LIBIO, LERMA CUILAN
18586 LIBIO, RACHELLE NEMENZO
18587 LIBIRAN, NEIL PATRICK ABENDAN
18588 LIBIRAN, PRECY ANN LAVAREZ
18589 LIBO, ROSALYN SUNGA
18590 LIBO-ON, JENNEL SEGAYO
18591 LIBO-ON, NOIME CORTEZ
18592 LIBO-ON, ROWENA CORDERO
18593 LIBODLIBOD, IRIS COGONON
18594 LIBONGCOGON, RYAN NAVARRO
18595 LIBOON, MYLYN QUEZON
18596 LIBORIO, MILLER BALANTI
18597 LIBOT, ALDREN CLEOFE
18598 LIBOT, JINKY RIVERA
18599 LIBOT, LOVILYN AYO
18600 LIBOT, MILCAH LIM YU


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:374 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18601 LIBRADILLA, MA LANIE LARIOSA
18602 LIBRAN, DREXYL DAVE NACUA
18603 LIBRANDO, JENNIFER EMOLYN BELISARIO
18604 LIBRANDO, RIZZEL UYANGUREN
18605 LIBRE, SHEMIAH DANTE
18606 LIBRES, APRIL MAE CORDATO
18607 LIBRES, ELEONA PALMES
18608 LIBRES, KAREN BONDALO
18609 LIBRES, MARIA HAZEL CLARICE CASTILLO
18610 LIBRES, VIENNA LOU BANAWA
18611 LIBRES, VIVIEN RUIZ
18612 LIBUNAO, ARVIN SACRAMED
18613 LIBUNAO, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
18614 LIBUNAO, NEDEL NIXXIE LORRAINE CARDONA
18615 LIBUNAO, RICSON SAN JUAN
18616 LIBUT, JUNALIE ALQUIZA
18617 LIBUT, ROSELLE VILLO
18618 LICANDA, MARLENE GOMEZ
18619 LICAO, JOY BASILIO
18620 LICARDO, MADELYN RAMIREZ
18621 LICAROS, JERALDYN TENORIO
18622 LICAS, LYDELOYD LEE
18623 LICAYAN, YVON PARDO
18624 LICERA, ALICE JEAN JALLORES
18625 LICNAD, MARICEL ANDAYA
18626 LICONG, JUWILL MARATA
18627 LICOP, ANNA PAULINE SANTIAGO
18628 LICOP, SARAH MABUTI
18629 LICOS, DINA MELENDEZ
18630 LICOS, JESSICAH MONES
18631 LICSI, EMIL LOUIE DISCHER
18632 LICTAWA, EMMANUEL GONZAGA
18633 LICUDAN, RIZZA MARIE PUNSALAN
18634 LICUDINE, JASMIN GUIEB
18635 LICUDINE, LOVELY JOY CALOZA
18636 LICUDINE, SHARA GAY CONTIGO
18637 LICUP, JAY AR CANLAS
18638 LICYAYO, REMEDIOS TINDONGAN
18639 LIDAMA, ALEXANDER SIGA
18640 LIDAY, DANILO MARIANO
18641 LIGAN, MA CRISTY ANGELIE PAGA
18642 LIGAO, EDUARDO JR ALCANTARA
18643 LIGASPI, ROSEMA TUPAY
18644 LIGAT, INGRID VICENTE
18645 LIGMAYO, AIZA OMAS
18646 LIGO, DIANA ROSE BERNARDO
18647 LIGOT, GERARD FRANCHESKA CATALA
18648 LIGSAY, BRYAN SORIA
18649 LIGSAY, KRISTINE LABIO
18650 LIGTAS, HAZELYN ROBREDILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:375 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18651 LIGTAS, MICHELLE GUMBAN
18652 LIGTINEN, MARIA FATIMA BALASO
18653 LIGUARDA, REMILOU FONTELO
18654 LIGUTAN, ROMEO JR LACSON
18655 LIGUTOM, HARVIE BAHALA
18656 LIKIGAN, ELAINE JOY BOLINGET
18657 LILAN, EDMAR BELA-O
18658 LILANGAN, TARHATA EARL RAMIREZ
18659 LIM, ALVIN RAÑOSA
18660 LIM, ANTHONY LAUREN
18661 LIM, BOMBETH DOQUILA
18662 LIM, DIONIE EVA BRIAN
18663 LIM, ESTER BOLOY
18664 LIM, ESTHER ANN SANTE
18665 LIM, GENELYN GAYUMA
18666 LIM, HARLEAN SALVA
18667 LIM, JESSA VALE
18668 LIM, JESSA PETE TAPIC
18669 LIM, JOSE II CANAMA
18670 LIM, KIMBERLY GAURAN
18671 LIM, KRISTINE PLUMA
18672 LIM, LOUDRIN AMOR
18673 LIM, LOUISE ESMANE
18674 LIM, MARK LEOBERT ONG
18675 LIM, NESLIN CONDE
18676 LIM, NORVIN MONES
18677 LIM, RANDELA GIZELLE LACASTE
18678 LIM, REYNANTE ABELLA
18679 LIM, RHEA MAE TOMIAL
18680 LIM, RICHALLE ANN PASAMBA
18681 LIM, ROMMEL ONG
18682 LIM, ROSEMARIE SHAIRA VITUG
18683 LIM, VANESA JHOY MAGPANTAY
18684 LIM-UY, FREDERICK WONG
18685 LIMA, KATHRINE BERNADETTE COSTO
18686 LIMACO, FRETCHELLE RAMOS
18687 LIMAN, LOVELY ANNE SEBOTE
18688 LIMBACO, ANA MAI AMILA
18689 LIMBAGA, GENEVIL ULASIHAN
18690 LIMBAGA, HERMAN JR BERNALDEZ
18691 LIMBAGA, MARIA CARMEN ORAÑO
18692 LIMBAGA, NERIESSA BADAD
18693 LIMBAGO, MARIA SHERYL SALO
18694 LIMBANG, JULIE DAGAN
18695 LIMBAUAN, MELODY BAQUILOD
18696 LIMBAUAN, VIRGINIA CARANDANG
18697 LIMBING, CHILLA MAE LINOG
18698 LIMBO, FREMA TRIXIA DE LEON
18699 LIMBUDAN, JUNESSA PANAY
18700 LIMCHIOCO, LIMGEN VIRAY


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:376 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18701 LIME, JOVELIT AGAJAN
18702 LIME, LIEZEL OLIGO
18703 LIMEN, GENEVEE-LYN PLACINO
18704 LIMEN, MARICOR ARCA
18705 LIMETARES, JINKY MAGALLON
18706 LIMIKID, MICHELLE PANGANORON
18707 LIMJOCO, RITA CARILLO
18708 LIMMANO, VICTSION PEDDIAO
18709 LIMOICO, EMILYN SERALVO
18710 LIMON, CHRIS BENEDICT GECOLEA
18711 LIMOS, CLEO MARY ELIZABETH DAUS
18712 LIMOS, JOSELITO MARABE
18713 LIMOS, JUDY ANN OCAL
18714 LIMOS, MAY CHELE COLIS
18715 LIMOS, REGINE OSAIN
18716 LIMOSNERO, CAREN ARELA
18717 LIMOSNERO, HONEY VHEE JUMAG
18718 LIMPAG, ERNITA BEJASA
18719 LIMPANGUG, ALLANA VESTRA
18720 LIMPAO, FATMA JOHANA ABDULLAH
18721 LIMPIN, GHENNIECA MHAE MARILLA
18722 LIMPONG, LENITA TUL
18723 LIMUARDO, LEZIL CALO
18724 LIMUN, GLORIA FUGABAN
18725 LIN, NATHANIEL SO
18726 LINA, MIRASOL RECTO
18727 LINAGA, CRISFURO JR FIDELES
18728 LINAO, GERTRUDES RELATADO
18729 LINAO, IRISH JELLY PATALINGHUG
18730 LINAO, JONALYN MENDOZA
18731 LINAO, JOSEPHINE GONZAGA
18732 LINAO, LIZETH BERNIL
18733 LINATOC, CRIZEL PADILLA
18734 LINATOC, MICHELLE MURPHY
18735 LINAZA, RUTHCEL ANDALLAZA
18736 LINCUNA, HAZEL ENTERINA
18737 LINDAIN, GRACE ANN ESTACIO
18738 LINDAWAN, ANN PADUYAO
18739 LINDAYA, JULIE MAGAYAGA
18740 LINDONG, MARJORIE PERDON
18741 LINDSLEY, MA SHIELA ONG
18742 LINES, BRENDA WAMAR
18743 LINGA, IRENE ACOL
18744 LINGA, KAMALJET VALPARAISO
18745 LINGAHAN, BILLY JOE SEVILLENO
18746 LINGAN, LORLYN SEBOLLENO
18747 LINGANAY, NANETTE DUTERTE
18748 LINGAT, DIZA CLEOFAS
18749 LINGCAY, JEFFREY DANGAN
18750 LINGCO, RODELINE BARSUBIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:377 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18751 LINGCODO, JOCELYN GINGCO
18752 LINGGAS, SHELLA MAE DIZA
18753 LINGON, ZYRA ZYNECA CARMELA LINESES
18754 LINGWAYON, JOSHUA ALIMBA
18755 LINO, CRISTAL JANE VISCAYNO
18756 LINOGAN, LIEZLE MARIE SABANDO
18757 LINSAG, REX ENRIQUEZ
18758 LINTAG, CHRISALYN GONZAGA
18759 LINTANG, MAHA MAGUID
18760 LINTANG, VENZAR SEDDIC
18761 LINTAO, DESIREE LAINE AGLUPOS
18762 LIONG, JANET CARON
18763 LIONGSON, FATIMA JULIANO
18764 LIPAGO, JOSEPHINE SOTTO
18765 LIPANA, CHRISTINE DHEILLE RAMOS
18766 LIPANA, MARY ROSE SOTTO
18767 LIPAT, RICHARD VILLAFAÑE
18768 LIPAWEN, MARGIE YAP-INGEW
18769 LIPAY, KHAYCELYN EGUIA
18770 LIPIO, PRINCESS JOVELYN VILLARAMA
18771 LIPOLES, OMAR KABAGANI
18772 LIPONHAY, GRACHELLE EJEM
18773 LIQUIGAN, HARRIATTE FAYTON
18774 LIQUIGAN, LEANY SORIANO
18775 LIRA, PRINCESS GONZALES
18776 LIRAY, ARNIEL UTARA
18777 LIRIO, SHERYL ESTRELLA
18778 LISAY, MELVIN SOLIS
18779 LISBOS, CESAR IAN PILAPIL
18780 LISCANO, CRISELDA CABULLOS
18781 LISCANO, NORINA LORRAINE CALMA
18782 LISING, JACQUELINE JOY ANCHETA
18783 LISTANA, OFERO BARRON
18784 LITA, APRIL ROSE LORAYES
18785 LITA, JOAN ESTRADA
18786 LITA, LORNA FABI
18787 LITAN, TIMOTHY JOHN AGAWIN
18788 LITANA, VANISA NOITE
18789 LITERAL, JANET LLAMASARES
18790 LITUAÑAS, LEAH ZAMORA
18791 LITUB, ANGELINE TAGAB
18792 LIU, JAN ZEDRICK VILLAPEÑA
18793 LIVARA, ARMIDA TORRES
18794 LIVED, VINCENT ANGELO SUAREZ
18795 LIVELO, VIRLIE IBERO
18796 LIVETA, JEREMY JOHN EYAYA
18797 LIVETA, RAICHAEL ARTISTA
18798 LIVETA, REA MAE DE OCAMPO
18799 LIWAG, ALYSSA MAY BALONGGA
18800 LIWAG, ANGIELA BUDUAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:378 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18801 LIWAG, ANJANETTE GABAN
18802 LIWAG, BRIA KRISELLE TAPNIO
18803 LIWAG, EDEM ROSE ALONZO
18804 LIWAG, KIMBERLY SAGRARIO
18805 LIWAG, LEILA CRUZ
18806 LIWANAG, CARLITO JR VALDEZ
18807 LIWANAG, ELOISA ABENA
18808 LIWANAG, ERIS DELA CRUZ
18809 LIWANAG, JERICA JOY HERRERA
18810 LIWANAG, MA RHIZA AVENA
18811 LIWANAG, PATRICIA ANNE DANAO
18812 LIWANAGAN, JOHANNA CAMILLE DIMAANO
18813 LIZA, BLONDE VALIAO
18814 LIZA, CEILO MAXINE-ANN DELARMENTE
18815 LIZA, JECHUSA REY BALABAGNO
18816 LIZADA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
18817 LIZADA, SHARMAINE ZUNIGA
18818 LIZARDO, DIANNE MALASAGA
18819 LIZARDO, JENYLLYN FLORES
18820 LIÑAN, DIEGO JOSE VITTORIO V RODRIGUEZ
18821 LLABAN, ANNIE ROSE DELIMA
18822 LLABAN, REZIE ONSAY
18823 LLABORE, ALLEN OBICO
18824 LLABORE, GILZY CAÑAFRANCA
18825 LLABORE, NEIL HOMMER BOTONES
18826 LLABRES, JESSA MANJARES
18827 LLACA, ROWEL REMOCALDO
18828 LLACER, ARLENE JANE DANDAY
18829 LLACER, JESAVEL MELES
18830 LLAGAS, ANTONETTE JARABATA
18831 LLAGAS, JOHNNY CABANA
18832 LLAGAS, LUNINGNING BUHAY
18833 LLAGAS, NUDSON BAISA
18834 LLAGAS, REY KONG
18835 LLAGAS, REYMART MENDOZA
18836 LLAGAS, VALERIANO MENDOZA
18837 LLAGUNO, MARIE THOM ALCOS
18838 LLAGUNO, STEPHANIE LUNA
18839 LLAMADO, JAMES EURIC ACAPUYAN
18840 LLAMAS, JAN MARVIN OÑATE
18841 LLAMAS, KRISTELLE MAY MANINGO
18842 LLAMAS, MARIBEL DIAZ
18843 LLAME, ERWIN ALAY
18844 LLAMERA, BENRYL BACARO
18845 LLANDA, MARIAN MANGMANG
18846 LLANDERAL, MERCED PANESA
18847 LLANDINO, JUDY ANN SALVACION
18848 LLANERA, FRANCE DE ASIS
18849 LLANERA, RENE CABATO
18850 LLANERA, RUSTOM LLAMAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:379 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18851 LLANES, CYNTHIA MAGBUHOS
18852 LLANES, ELLA MAE LINGA
18853 LLANES, GLENN DITIANQUIN
18854 LLANES, JORGE SEPOLE
18855 LLANETA, ALDIN CABRIA
18856 LLANETA, EDLYN BRON
18857 LLANETA, GIENELLE NATUIL
18858 LLANETA, HAZEL DAWN LELIS
18859 LLANETA, JAN EARL BERDUL
18860 LLANETA, JIREH LUCILLA
18861 LLANETA, MADELYN ALZAGA
18862 LLANETA, MARVIN BIESCAS
18863 LLANEZA, CLARISSA LACONSAY
18864 LLANORA, JENEROSE LORANIA
18865 LLANTADA, ARLENE JOY TAMAYO
18866 LLANTADA, JESSELYN DACDAC
18867 LLANTO, DIANNE MAE LAGAJET
18868 LLANZA, URAINE MARIANO
18869 LLARENAS, OLENOR APRIL POLIG
18870 LLASOS, RHEXEM GREG RUFON
18871 LLAUSAS, CLAUDINE KRYSTELLE MORALES
18872 LLAVE, BLOMAR MONASTERIAL
18873 LLAVE, CYNTHIA DE CASTRO
18874 LLAVE, OMARTONY BONGON
18875 LLAVORE, RAIA JEAN TAGALA
18876 LLEDO, MICHELLE GURREA
18877 LLEGUE, ERELYN LANTORIA
18878 LLEGUE, MARY FATIMA ANTALAN
18879 LLEMA, ZY-ZA UDASCO
18880 LLEMET, FLORA MAE PATEÑO
18881 LLENA, BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
18882 LLENA, CHERILYN PALAO
18883 LLENA, IAN-MAR LABADAN
18884 LLENA, RICHELLE ABRIGANA
18885 LLENA, TERESA GOMANSING
18886 LLENOS, JOHN PAUL BONITA
18887 LLERA, ARLICE MAE DALUGDUG
18888 LLERA, JOESIL OPIÑA
18889 LLEVA, JUDITH LOZANO
18890 LLOBRERA, ALICIA SANDOVAL
18891 LLOBRERA, JOHANNA MAE ABETRIA
18892 LLONA, FLORENCE MARIÑAS
18893 LLORANDO, FREDIE RICK PANTINOPLE
18894 LLORCA, DEED ADVINCULA
18895 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
18896 LLORCA, ROBERT KARL AMPARO
18897 LLOREN, ARJILL MADRID
18898 LLOREN, JEMIMA ALCANTARA
18899 LLOREN, MARIA BALAN
18900 LLOREN, MARY JANE SALASANE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:380 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18901 LLOREN, MIRACEL TAMAYO
18902 LLORENTE, GERALDINE TADEO
18903 LLORENTE, JOVELYN LAVA
18904 LLORENTE, KENNETH PACTOL
18905 LLORICO, REYCHELL ANIEVAS
18906 LLOVERAS, CHERRY DARAY
18907 LLOVERAS, ZENY ALBORES
18908 LLOVIA, JOVEN AGUSTIN
18909 LLOVIDO, AGERICO UY
18910 LLOVIT, MARIA MELANI MONTEVERDE
18911 LLOVIT, PAULA ROSE ORTIZ
18912 LLUP, KATHERINE LAPORE
18913 LO, KAREN JOY MANA-AY
18914 LOBARBIO, LIEZL OBING
18915 LOBATON, MARK ADRIAN LAGOS
18916 LOBERIZA, KARIZZA BIANCA ELISEO
18917 LOBIANO, JENEVEVE BARROT
18918 LOBINA, AARON RAPATAN
18919 LOBITAÑA, SHERRYLYN OSORIO
18920 LOBO, JOSEPH TOLEDO
18921 LOBO, MICHAEL SALUNGA
18922 LOBOS, SHIELLA CUANICO
18923 LOBRAMONTE, REN MARIZ BANDOLA
18924 LOBREDO, ROBIZA GUMATA
18925 LOBRES, ELNIE BRIZUELA
18926 LOBRIDO, GRACYL ESPADA
18927 LOBRIN, ARIANNE LOLOS
18928 LOBYOC, ALFREDO JR BUMACNOG
18929 LOCAMBO, NORILYN ENDERES
18930 LOCAÑAS, JONALYN PADRON
18931 LOCERIAGA, MARIA JESZA MOSTAR
18932 LOCOP, SWEET KENNY DAWN SANCHEZ
18933 LOCQUIAO, JONALD ESCAÑO
18934 LOCSADATO, JOHAIRA GALO
18935 LODIAS, DAISYREN MARCELO
18936 LOFAMIA, GEMMA ALOTA
18937 LOFAMIA, JEMIMA BAUTISTA
18938 LOGAN, ESSENCE JEANNE PICONES
18939 LOGATOC, DAISERIE DE BELEN
18940 LOGATOC, REYMOND LECAROS
18941 LOGAYAO, JULIUS TYRON SERRA
18942 LOGENIO, GRACELYN MACINAS
18943 LOGMAO, NIKKO JAMES CABRERA
18944 LOGO, CHARMAINE JACINTO
18945 LOGOC, RAMON III PADILLA
18946 LOGOS, CLEMENTHIEL JIMENEZ
18947 LOGRO, ALFIE PONSO
18948 LOGRONIO, AIZA LUMINDAS
18949 LOGRONIO, ANALYN DE BELEN
18950 LOGRONIO, JANE ROSE RESURRECION


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:381 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

18951 LOGRONIO, JEFREY SILVOZA
18952 LOGRONIO, LEO APIAG
18953 LOGROÑO, ANGELINE BETAIZAR
18954 LOGROÑO, KENNY FAYE FERANDO
18955 LOJA, RAM GERALD RELAMPAGOS
18956 LOLO, MICHAEL ABARCA
18957 LOLO, MICHELLE ABARCA
18958 LOLONG, KAREN SACE
18959 LOMANGCO, NOR-AINE OMPOY
18960 LOMBERIO, MARTZ LOWELL MANDANE
18961 LOMBOY, ARIEL FLORES
18962 LOMBOY, JHOY CHUA
18963 LOMBOY, MARY ANN ASTUDILLO
18964 LOMEDA, EFREN JOHN CASYAO
18965 LOMEDA, JENNELYN BERMEJO
18966 LOMEDA, MARLON QUIÑONES
18967 LOMERIO, MARIA CATHERINE BUENO
18968 LOMIBAO, MARJORIE PATUNGAN
18969 LOMIO, MYCEL MENDOZA
18970 LOMOLJO, BLESSIE GRACE TUBAL
18971 LOMOLJO, CHRYSLENE EUNICE ARENDAIN
18972 LOMONDOT, JASLIMA ALI
18973 LOMONDOT-BADAROL, CASNIDA DADAYAN
18974 LOMONGO, JAMES CLAIRE SANLAO
18975 LOMOPOG, MYRTTEL FEB HERMOSO
18976 LOMOTAN, SHIELA ROSE TUBIS
18977 LOMPOT, PERLITA ROTAQUIO
18978 LOMPOT, RENE CAGANDE
18979 LOMTONG, JOHN MARK CINCO
18980 LONDONIO, MA CIELO BOHOLANO
18981 LONDRES, MAY ANN CABILIN
18982 LONGA, JENNIFER DAMMOG
18983 LONGA, MARONELLE BALANDAY
18984 LONGABELA, ADRIAN MARTOS
18985 LONGAKIT, ANGEL MAE SAGUCIO
18986 LONGAKIT, MA LURINA ARCALA
18987 LONGAKIT, MARICEL RIOJA
18988 LONGANILLA, CHARIZA HINOSA
18989 LONGARES, BENNIELEN GARCIA
18990 LONGATAN, MARIE ANTHONESEN BANAYAN
18991 LONGBIAN, JONATHAN DEPNASEN
18992 LONGCOB, JANETH MONDIDO
18993 LONGCOP, MARK JOHNSON BANTUGAN
18994 LONGCOP, RUFFA ROSE LAODENIO
18995 LONGOS, JHONALYN TIZON
18996 LONOGAN, JEFFABEN NGISLAWAN
18997 LONSAME, JOY JEAN MACABENTA
18998 LONTOC, ARJAY VELUYA
18999 LONTOC, FLORDELIZA COMIA
19000 LONTOC, LIZELLE MILITAR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:382 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19001 LONTOK, DIANNE CHERMAY ABATA
19002 LONZAGA, GILLAN RAY TAPIA
19003 LOOC, CERELA SILAO
19004 LOOC, MARYJANE JEMINO
19005 LOOC, RONA FAITH BUSMION
19006 LOOD, ANGELIE MAGALLANES
19007 LOOD, JAY MARIE BULARON
19008 LOORLUIS, ANNABELLE MARIANO
19009 LOPE, BERNADETTE JINANG
19010 LOPE, FRANCES CARMELLE AMANTILLO
19011 LOPEGA, APRIL JOYCE OLIVEROS
19012 LOPENA, NICANOR JR CATAMCO
19013 LOPERA, ANA LASCANO
19014 LOPERA, RODETH ALIM
19015 LOPERAS, JENNY DEMOCRITO
19016 LOPERAS, RENETTE DEMOCRITO
19017 LOPEZ, AILEEN DOMINGO
19018 LOPEZ, ALAN AGNETE
19019 LOPEZ, ALBERT BALETON
19020 LOPEZ, ALEXIS ORIOL
19021 LOPEZ, ALTHEA GWEN CASTILLO
19022 LOPEZ, ALYSSA RAMOS
19023 LOPEZ, ANGELICA GRACE ROSIALDA
19024 LOPEZ, APRIL AÑONUEVO
19025 LOPEZ, BLESSILA CAJES
19026 LOPEZ, CAMILLE ROSE ANN CONTEMPLACION
19027 LOPEZ, CATHLEEN JOYCE BUTOR
19028 LOPEZ, CHARIZ MARIJUN TANGENTE
19029 LOPEZ, CHRISTHOTEL CASABON
19030 LOPEZ, CHRISTINA MUNAR
19031 LOPEZ, CHRISTON GALASA
19032 LOPEZ, DAYANARRA CERICO
19033 LOPEZ, DIEGO CORTEZ
19034 LOPEZ, DORIE JEAN LANUZA
19035 LOPEZ, EDMUNDO ENERO
19036 LOPEZ, ELVIE ABAQUITA
19037 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL TORRES
19038 LOPEZ, ERIKA JOAN BAUTISTA
19039 LOPEZ, FAHEMA JE'AN SERGA
19040 LOPEZ, FE DIMAPILIS
19041 LOPEZ, FEMIE ANN BALALA
19042 LOPEZ, FRANK JAYSON AMANTE
19043 LOPEZ, GABRIELLE ANGELI VILLANUEVA
19044 LOPEZ, GEMMA TANUDRA
19045 LOPEZ, GERALDINE SAAVEDRA
19046 LOPEZ, GIECHEL CASTAÑO
19047 LOPEZ, GLAIZA LOMBOY
19048 LOPEZ, GRACE OPEÑA
19049 LOPEZ, HAZEL ANNE JAEN
19050 LOPEZ, HENRY ASILO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:383 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19051 LOPEZ, HOWLIN DAVE CANIYA
19052 LOPEZ, IAN CUDIAMAT
19053 LOPEZ, IRENE TIGAS
19054 LOPEZ, JAN GERRICK ACUÑA
19055 LOPEZ, JAN RAY BARANGAS
19056 LOPEZ, JEL LOUIS BALASA
19057 LOPEZ, JENN EICEL SORIAGA
19058 LOPEZ, JENNYLYN MIRANDA
19059 LOPEZ, JERSEY FLOYD BISTOGUEY
19060 LOPEZ, JESSA LAPASTORA
19061 LOPEZ, JESSA LORCHA
19062 LOPEZ, JEYA BRIONES
19063 LOPEZ, JIM BOY LAYGO
19064 LOPEZ, JOANNE KRISTA LOPEZ
19065 LOPEZ, JOCEL PAMISARAN
19066 LOPEZ, JONATHAN CARLO TADEO
19067 LOPEZ, JONNABEL BENEDICTO
19068 LOPEZ, JOVANIE DACULES
19069 LOPEZ, JOVIENNA JANE PADILLA
19070 LOPEZ, JOY PUNTO
19071 LOPEZ, JUSTIN MASICAMPO
19072 LOPEZ, KATRINA ANNIE SEVILLO
19073 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY MARIE RAMOS
19074 LOPEZ, KRISTALIEN PORCHE JIMENEZ
19075 LOPEZ, LADY ANNE PADAYAO
19076 LOPEZ, LEI ANNE BARROZO
19077 LOPEZ, LEIZL TAGALOG
19078 LOPEZ, LUIGI ANTONIO OCAMPO
19079 LOPEZ, LYHONEY DELA TORRE
19080 LOPEZ, MA DIVINA BATAOIL
19081 LOPEZ, MA ELJOIE JAVATO
19082 LOPEZ, MAE CHARISH TION
19083 LOPEZ, MARA LIZA CORONEL
19084 LOPEZ, MARANATHA FAJARDO
19085 LOPEZ, MARCIA BONTIYEC
19086 LOPEZ, MARGIE MENGUITO
19087 LOPEZ, MARIANN BERNALES
19088 LOPEZ, MARINELLE CERENO
19089 LOPEZ, MARITES CRUZ
19090 LOPEZ, MARK ALDWIN GONZAGA
19091 LOPEZ, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
19092 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE REYES
19093 LOPEZ, MELVIE JANE FILLADO
19094 LOPEZ, MICHELLE SACAYAN
19095 LOPEZ, NATHALIE NIEVE LINAAC
19096 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL ERIK
19097 LOPEZ, PAMELA CATACUTAN
19098 LOPEZ, PAULINE DE LEON
19099 LOPEZ, PETER ABYAN
19100 LOPEZ, PHOEBE ANN RAFUSON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:384 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19101 LOPEZ, RACHELLE ANN NACIONAL
19102 LOPEZ, RAFAELA GWEN KYLIE LOZADA
19103 LOPEZ, RENELDA CASIHAN
19104 LOPEZ, RICHELLE ARINGO
19105 LOPEZ, RITZEL TOLEDANA
19106 LOPEZ, ROBERT JAY MAGPANTAY
19107 LOPEZ, ROSA ABEQUIBEL
19108 LOPEZ, ROSALOU MARIE FEROLINO
19109 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE MAGBANUA
19110 LOPEZ, ROWENA MANAOIS
19111 LOPEZ, SHARAH MAE MERCADO
19112 LOPEZ, SIONY TANGO
19113 LOPEZ, THERESSA MA DELA CRUZ
19114 LOPEZ, VLADIMER SIMBE
19115 LOQUIAS, FRANZ ESCARLAN
19116 LOQUINARIO, ROMER DECASA
19117 LOQUINTE, CHRISTINE JANE GOMEZ
19118 LOQUIS, ANN JOY ESCANAN
19119 LOQUIS, EDGAR DELANTES
19120 LOR, SHERYL PRAWON
19121 LORDIOS, ELIZA MARIE ESCOBAR
19122 LORECA, CHARLIE GABRIEL
19123 LOREJO, ESTER OTBOT
19124 LOREJO, JASMIN OMELDA
19125 LOREMAS, ROWENA BACAYO
19126 LOREN, SUSETTE LEDESMA
19127 LORENA, CAMILLE DORINE ALIMARIO
19128 LORENO, ELBERT RONCESVALLES
19129 LORENO, IZA SUBIDO
19130 LORENZANA, DANIEL JR MOSTOLES
19131 LORENZANA, JERELYN BRIBON
19132 LORENZO, ALVIN JAY GALAPATE
19133 LORENZO, ASHLEY MIRANDA
19134 LORENZO, CHRISMA BALANTAC
19135 LORENZO, CZES-ARIANNE MUMAR
19136 LORENZO, DENNIS COSGAPA
19137 LORENZO, ELVIN JR RAMIREZ
19138 LORENZO, JOHN PAUL BACALLA
19139 LORENZO, JOMARIE VILLANUEVA
19140 LORENZO, KRISTYL BALATAYO
19141 LORENZO, LAARNI MAYAO
19142 LORENZO, MHARLYN SORIANO
19143 LORENZO, PERJO MAGDAUG
19144 LORENZO, ROSE ANNE DELA CRUZ
19145 LORETERO, RONIELYN BALBIN
19146 LORETIZO, GLADYS PANDO
19147 LORETO, CLINTON ORTIZO
19148 LORETO, CRISTINA RUFIN
19149 LORETO, GINA AURELIO
19150 LORETO, LESLIE SALAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:385 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19151 LORIA, ALYANNE JACOB
19152 LORIA, MARY ANN MAE ARELLANO
19153 LORIA, RACILENE DE LA CRUZ
19154 LORIAN, CHERRY FE TOYADO
19155 LORICA, ALJON VALENCIA
19156 LORICA, ARA ROSE PANGANIBAN
19157 LORICA, PATRICIA SOLETA
19158 LORICA, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE LITUANIA
19159 LORICO, APPLE MAE ARQUIO
19160 LORICO, MA DIGNA BROSA
19161 LORICO, SHERWIN JOHN MUAÑA
19162 LORILLA, CHARLIE JR DE GUZMAN
19163 LORILLA, MARICON MAGDAONG
19164 LORINO, JHON REY CALUBAYAN
19165 LORO, JENNIBETH REMOROZA
19166 LOS BAÑES, CHARA MAE COMIGHUD
19167 LOS BAÑES, MARY ANNABE ALCANCIA
19168 LOSABIA, ISABELLE GRACE LUSTRE
19169 LOSAYNON, CHARITEE DACLISON
19170 LOSLOSO, MARIBEL TAN
19171 LOSTE, REYMAR JAN PAUL ARABA
19172 LOTINO, AMELTON SATUITO
19173 LOTIVIO, MARY XY-ZA BAS
19174 LOTIVIO, YASHINA MAE GOBOLEO
19175 LOTO, ANDE LYN ASUNCION
19176 LOTUSQUEN, REY MARK MONES
19177 LOVEDORIAL, JASPER ROMERO
19178 LOVENA, WILBUR SHAUN GATAN
19179 LOVERES, NESSA SEALNA
19180 LOVERIZA, MONICA ARNALDO
19181 LOVINA, LIANEZA BALUYA
19182 LOVITOS, SUNSHINE MAY FUENTES
19183 LOYGOS, MIANE GEN GONZAGA
19184 LOYLOY, ROSELYN AYUNAN
19185 LOYOLA, CLAYBORNE ACELYN JAVIER
19186 LOYOLA, GILDA RODRIGO
19187 LOYOLA, JENELYN GRONDIANO
19188 LOYOLA, MARIA JOY MUÑOZ
19189 LOYOLA, MARY GRACE BUIZA
19190 LOYOLA, PATRICIA NISSI SIKAT
19191 LOZADA, ANGELICA GONZALES
19192 LOZADA, BOJORN JOHN MAGLAYA
19193 LOZADA, FERLEEN LEE DALOMA
19194 LOZADA, GENSEN LOZADA
19195 LOZADA, JAYSON BURBANO
19196 LOZADA, JIMROSE BENDO
19197 LOZADA, KAIZEL BALDIMO
19198 LOZADA, KIMBERLY DAZA
19199 LOZADA, MA KATHERINE OBISPADO
19200 LOZADA, MERRY MAY DALOMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:386 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19201 LOZADA, MYLA MENDOZA
19202 LOZADA, ROMELYN SANCHEZ
19203 LOZADA, SOCORRO SEVILLA
19204 LOZANO, ALMALYN BATIAL
19205 LOZANO, BRYAN JOSEPH CUEVA
19206 LOZANO, GIJOY MANGALAS
19207 LOZANO, GRACEL QUIÑONEZ
19208 LOZANO, HERMANDO DEJERO
19209 LOZANO, HONEY HARRIET SEGARRA
19210 LOZANO, JOFRELYN GAMUTAN
19211 LOZANO, JOJIE GALING
19212 LOZANO, JOSEMARI BORDALBA
19213 LOZANO, JOSIE CABRIA
19214 LOZANO, MARIA GEHAN SAGANTIYOC
19215 LOZANO, RIA SESE
19216 LOZANO, VIVIAN PENINOY
19217 LOZARES, EURIZA MAY SANTIAGO
19218 LOÑOSA, MARIA TEODORA ABEJURO
19219 LU, ANALYN DOMASIG
19220 LU-AYON, ANTONIO III LAPIZ
19221 LUARCA, PRECIOUS ANNE SANTOS
19222 LUARDO, BRYAN LEE CULBE
19223 LUARES, KRISTINA KRISANTA MORENO
19224 LUAREZ, GENEVEIVE ESPINOLA
19225 LUAREZ, LUCYLEE JOY CURRO
19226 LUAREZ, MARY ABIGAIL TRINIDAD
19227 LUATON, TONIRUTH MANZANO
19228 LUAY, REMROSE ROCHA
19229 LUAYON, EDZIEL ANNE TEMPORADA
19230 LUBAG, SHARON PAZ
19231 LUBANG, JINGGE FUENTES
19232 LUBAO, PIA IRERA DE GUZMAN
19233 LUBASAN, MARIELA FULGENCIO
19234 LUBERANES, MARICRIS CARAJAY
19235 LUBERAS, JENNY ROSE ORQUIOLA
19236 LUBGUBAN, EDGARDO JR FUENTES
19237 LUBIANO, KIM CAJES
19238 LUBID, APPLE MARIE GENOBISA
19239 LUBIGAN, RITCHARD BELARMINO
19240 LUBONG, KRIZZA SARANGAYA
19241 LUBONG, MARIA LOSITA BAGOOD
19242 LUBOS, EMELYN COLITA
19243 LUBRICO, MELVIE SENAYO
19244 LUCAR, LEONORA ALESNA
19245 LUCAS, ARJHONA BACAY
19246 LUCAS, CESAR SUMBILLO
19247 LUCAS, JAIMEER ARELLANO
19248 LUCAS, JASELLE DE LEON
19249 LUCAS, JOHN MICHAEL GUERTA
19250 LUCAYA, YUZZEL BAYLON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:387 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19251 LUCAÑAS, KENNETH MAGLASANG
19252 LUCBAN, MARINEL TOTAL
19253 LUCELO, PAULO ACEVEDO
19254 LUCENA, JESSICA OBIÑA
19255 LUCENA, MARIA NADINE GARCIA
19256 LUCENTA, VANNIZZA MAYONA
19257 LUCERO, AMABELLE YBAÑEZ
19258 LUCERO, CHERRY MAY MAGBANUA
19259 LUCERO, CRISTINE PARAGUISON
19260 LUCERO, JERLAE COMETA
19261 LUCERO, JHON ISRAEL TUDTUD
19262 LUCERO, JILSON CORPUZ
19263 LUCERO, JOANNE MAE BARTOLOME
19264 LUCERO, REYNALYN RUIZ
19265 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR BALNEG
19266 LUCERO, SHEENA MAE
19267 LUCES, DIOLY ROSE ABAYON
19268 LUCEÑARA, CHERYL GULIMAN
19269 LUCEÑARA, LEANN JOY DELA PEÑA
19270 LUCEÑO, WENDY CARTUJANO
19271 LUCHAR, ILIAN MAE PERONCE
19272 LUCHAVEZ, CHRISTINE NUÑEZ
19273 LUCIANO, HANNA MARIE SAYSON
19274 LUCIANO, JACQUILYN TIMSAY
19275 LUCIANO, LARA FLOR ARCIAGA
19276 LUCIDO, AARON PAUL SUMIRAN
19277 LUCIDO, CHRISTINE JOY GALINDEZ
19278 LUCIDO, DONA JANE CARAJAY
19279 LUCIDO, JANINE DIEZA
19280 LUCIDO, MARY ANN ENRIQUEZ
19281 LUCILA, DECIREE BERGADO
19282 LUCILA, KATRINE MAE MARTINEZ
19283 LUCIN, RONALYN PLASABAS
19284 LUCIS, WENDILYN VELASCO
19285 LUCMAN, SAHERAH GURO
19286 LUCNAGAN, JESSA MEMBRERE
19287 LUDIA, KRISHA ANN MARIE SOLIBIO
19288 LUDOVICE, MYLENE SANCHEZ
19289 LUEGA, PETER MESTERIO
19290 LUENGAS, MA MARGARETTE SIBUGAN
19291 LUENGAS, MAITA PECHO
19292 LUENGAS, RIZZA LOU HALANES
19293 LUFIAGNA, ROXANNE BANGNGO
19294 LUGANOB, RALPH MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
19295 LUGO, ERRON PAUL MACAPIA
19296 LUGO, ROSCEL MARC ABELIDES
19297 LUGTU, JHONRIC MARINO
19298 LUGTU, PEPITO JR MARIN
19299 LUGUE, EMILY GRACE NAGUIT
19300 LUGUE, IRIS NADINE DOCTOLERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:388 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19301 LUI, JANNESA PINEDA
19302 LUIB, ATHENA AMOR
19303 LUIS, AILYN DURAN
19304 LUIS, CHERRY ANN ARINOS
19305 LUIS, KATHLEEN FAYE DURAN
19306 LUIS, PSYCHE AURA LARUAN
19307 LUIS, REALYN ARQUIZA
19308 LUIS, VERONICA RIMAS
19309 LUISTRO, ACE FERRANCO
19310 LUISTRO, ANGELEE SOBILEVIÑAS
19311 LUJARIO, CRISTHIL MAQUINTO
19312 LUKINHAY, JOYFUL LOVE SALARDA
19313 LULAB, MARVIN JAY AMPO
19314 LUMABAS-CRISOSTOMO, JEM TARROZA
19315 LUMAG, JOEY MACALAM
19316 LUMAGAS, JOHN PAUL LEDESMA
19317 LUMAGBAS, ALJON OGARIO
19318 LUMAGBAS, MARVEN CATALUÑA
19319 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE BLANCO
19320 LUMAGOD, CLARIE FE FLORES
19321 LUMAGOD, MARC ANTHONY MALINAO
19322 LUMAGUE, APRIL SINGPET
19323 LUMAGUE, MICHELLE SINGPET
19324 LUMAGUI, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
19325 LUMAIN, ONESIMO ATUP
19326 LUMAKIN, APPLE TEJANO
19327 LUMALANG, JINKEE LEAN EVANGELISTA
19328 LUMALES, JOAN MONDIDO
19329 LUMAMBA, MONETTE ANGCO
19330 LUMAMBAS, JANEIZZA JAKOSALEM
19331 LUMAMBAS, NORHANI ABDUL
19332 LUMAMPA, JAMALIA MANGANDOG
19333 LUMAMPAO, CHARMAIN JOY EGUALTA
19334 LUMANG, ROGELIO KIWANG
19335 LUMANGAYA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
19336 LUMANGLAS, MICHELLE MANALO
19337 LUMANGLAS, NESLIE LUMALANG
19338 LUMANOG, AIREL BULLAG
19339 LUMANOG, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
19340 LUMANOG, JULIUS KENNEDY BELTRAN
19341 LUMANOG, LEONARDO DIZON
19342 LUMANTA, DIONLE TEMPLADO
19343 LUMANTAO, MYRVIC ALCANO
19344 LUMANTAS, CARRA MAY BETONGA
19345 LUMAPAS, PAUL EMERITO COLINA
19346 LUMAPAT, DARLENE JOY SALUTAN
19347 LUMASAG, JONAROSE ALGONES
19348 LUMAWAG, ALBERT JAY SAYCO
19349 LUMAWAG, JENNILYN VILLEGAS
19350 LUMAWIG, CARYL BUMMOSAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:389 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19351 LUMAYAD, PAUL XAVIER PAGAYUNAN
19352 LUMAYAG, MELVIN VALEROS
19353 LUMBA, JOSEPH ANGELO OBLIGADO
19354 LUMBAB, ALITA JURIAL
19355 LUMBAGA, MILANY HORNILLA
19356 LUMBANG, DELBERT LONGASA
19357 LUMBANG, MA ELAINE ABESAMIS
19358 LUMBERA, ERWIN LITAN
19359 LUMBERA, MARIA PENNY AGUADA
19360 LUMBES, WILMA PISTON
19361 LUMBO, JOBELLE CASUNCAD
19362 LUMBO, JOSE ELMER LEONARDO MIMIC
19363 LUMBOG, LEI ANNE VIEVE PANTE
19364 LUMBOS, SALMA MACABANGIN
19365 LUMBRE, PERLITA RAMIREZ
19366 LUMDANG, CELESTINA MAE MONENCILLO
19367 LUMELAY, ANALYN CAMBA
19368 LUMEN, CHRISTIAN DREY HUISO
19369 LUMICQUIO, VALERY KERR KINEY
19370 LUMIKID, NORBEN RODRIGUEZ
19371 LUMINARIAS, NUEVA MACALISANG
19372 LUMINARIAS, ROSTOM CABANIEL
19373 LUMINARIO, DEXTER MARQUEZ
19374 LUMINDA, CHERRY COLAMA
19375 LUMINGKIT, CHRISTINE JOY BROSOTO
19376 LUMINTON, WINLY BENDANIO
19377 LUMIWES, DEVORA DALILIS
19378 LUMIZAO, LADIMAE PERILLA
19379 LUMNA, SAHAR AMPATUAN
19380 LUMOC, MARDEL GALAPIA
19381 LUMOGDANG, LIEZEL DE LA CRUZ
19382 LUMOGDANG, MARIE CLAIRE GOMEZ
19383 LUMOKSO, LONELYN MACO
19384 LUMONGSOD, IRISH JENIVEE CINCO
19385 LUMONGSOD, JELOU ABALLE
19386 LUMONGSUD, RHEA PINO
19387 LUMPAS, CHRISTINE JOY REMANES
19388 LUMUNTAD, MARY GRACE YAP
19389 LUNA, ARNOLD VILLANUEVA
19390 LUNA, CATHY JOY MANCERA
19391 LUNA, EMIE JOY BELLO
19392 LUNA, JERAMIE ALCARAZ
19393 LUNA, JESSEBEL MALILOM
19394 LUNA, JOROEL SORIBEN
19395 LUNA, JULIUS CISNEROS
19396 LUNA, KERLY JAN PURI BENITEZ
19397 LUNA, MARVIN BARRAMEDA
19398 LUNA, MAY IBARRA
19399 LUNA, MAYSHYL EGLORIA
19400 LUNA, RENALYN MENDOZA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:390 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19401 LUNA, RONNEL ALAJENIO
19402 LUNADO, JISTER SADIO
19403 LUNANON, AYESHA SAPINIT
19404 LUNAR, BELEN GALO
19405 LUNAR, GLENDEL VERCELES
19406 LUNAR, MARK VALLEJO
19407 LUNAS, BABY JANE BELENZO
19408 LUNAS, HUGIELYN BELLEN
19409 LUNAS, JELOU GOTIS
19410 LUNDAG, REYNALDO JR MAGDASOC
19411 LUNGGAY, CRISTINE UTANES
19412 LUNTAYAO, JESSA TAGAPAN
19413 LUNZAGA, DORIS COSTALES
19414 LUPANGO, JOEL MERIOLES
19415 LUPANGO, MARY JOY ETCOBANEZ
19416 LUPANGO, ROSE-ANN JAZUL
19417 LUPANGO, ROSELYN TORREFIEL
19418 LUPIG, JENELYN DAGOS
19419 LUPINA, EMARGELEN WASAWAS
19420 LUPINGAY, ORLANDO BUYA
19421 LUQUEY, KENNETH JOE JOSE
19422 LUSAC, LALAINE FLORES
19423 LUSANO, AL JOHN
19424 LUSANTA, JESSEL LIM
19425 LUSANTA, MARY ANGELI ROBLES
19426 LUSICA, ELMER MAPUTOL
19427 LUSOC, ARVIN CARL FLORES
19428 LUSTADO, RONACEL REYES
19429 LUSTERIO, JHANNA BETH CABAÑA
19430 LUSTERIO, REAJEN SABINO
19431 LUSTICA, JOANNA ROSE LAPURA
19432 LUSTICA, MAILA LAUDERES
19433 LUSTRE, KING WALLY LASCANO
19434 LUSTRE, RINA RIVERA
19435 LUSTRIA, CHRISTINE ANGELICA TOCA
19436 LUTA, PAULINA MANGAYAAY
19437 LUTA, RAMIL LABID
19438 LUTAN, LYRA HYCINTH CAGAYAN
19439 LUTAO, JUDILYN MENDOZA
19440 LUTAO, KATRIN BERSOLA
19441 LUTERIA, APRIL SUCGANG
19442 LUTERIA, ELIROSE MONTEVERDE
19443 LUTERO, CHERRYLYN RUIVIVAR
19444 LUYA, JENILYN DELIZO
19445 LUYONG, JONAVI LAWAS
19446 LUYUN, DEBORAH ANOG
19447 LUYUN, STEPHEN PETER DIMSON
19448 LUZ, FLORO II CELORICO
19449 LUZ, MELANIE PALONGGO
19450 LUZ, WENALYN LEDESMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:391 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19451 LUZA, KRISTINE AGOL
19452 LUZANDE, MARY ROSE OCLINARIA
19453 LUZANO, ALLAN FRANCO
19454 LUZANO, EDDIE DILAO
19455 LUZANO, ETHEL DARYL LABUTONG
19456 LUZANO, VERGIE TINDOY
19457 LUZON, NIKKI DIANNE RELACION
19458 LUZURIAGA, ISRAEL MANUEL KHAN
19459 LUZURIAGA, JHONAR GUADALUPE
19460 LYDIO, LOVELY RUBY MENECIO
19461 MA, APPLE GLAZE NUDALO
19462 MA, JENNIFER BELIT
19463 MAABA, SYLWIN MARZONIA
19464 MAALA, HAZEL PAGCALIWAGAN
19465 MAALA, MA FATIMA BITUIN
19466 MAALAM, ROY ATOS
19467 MAALIAO, DAVE CASTRO
19468 MAAMO, AVAN BABARAN
19469 MAAPOY, MARIA JOSIEFEL ANN REGENCIA
19470 MAATA, ANA KRISTINE GENODIA
19471 MAAWA, PAUL KHARLO LEYNES
19472 MAAYO, HIEVIE NICA LEA ALMONTE
19473 MAAYON, MARILYN VICENTE
19474 MABAET, MARK ANTHONY MABINI
19475 MABAIT, CHARLOTTE JESSICA BUENAOBRA
19476 MABALCON, REYEL JOHN MANTO
19477 MABALOD, JEFFREY IHAPON
19478 MABALON, ANDRES JR GUILARAN
19479 MABALOT, ARNOLD CEZAR MAGLALANG
19480 MABALOT, ROSELYN CABANTING
19481 MABAN, CRISTINA DUMARIG
19482 MABANAG, GUINIBEL SOLON
19483 MABANAG, JOMEL TARUC
19484 MABANDOS, KENNETH KIM DIONALDO
19485 MABANES, JONALYN AMADO
19486 MABANES, ROWENA BARZO
19487 MABANGLO, CHENNY ANN ROQUE
19488 MABANO, MA RHEA ABAS
19489 MABANTA, MARIA LEONIE ANDUYAN
19490 MABANTA, MELANIE
19491 MABAO, MA DEVIE BALABA
19492 MABASAG, SHYMA LAFUENTE
19493 MABATAN, ADRIAN PAUL CONCEPCION
19494 MABATID, ELAIZA JAY SINSUAT
19495 MABAZZA, RICHEL SARAH ERIKA ROBEA
19496 MABBAYAD, JOVELYN NASTOR
19497 MABBAYAD, ROEL DOMINGO
19498 MABBORANG, AIZA MACAPULAY
19499 MABBORANG, ROMULO JR BALDONADO
19500 MABBORANG, VAL JOHN DAYAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:392 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19501 MABEZA, JOHN RALPH CAYA
19502 MABILANGA, ANNA MAE LUMANIP
19503 MABILANGAN, AILEEN ADONAY
19504 MABILANGAN, DIANE CAMARGO
19505 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN NATANAUAN
19506 MABINGNAY, MELVIN NABAONAG
19507 MABINGNAY, TED IAN ABANTAO
19508 MABINI, JOMINA MUGOL
19509 MABINI, ROSE SHARON LOVELLA JAPITANA
19510 MABINTA, DIANNE KRISTELLE FERRER
19511 MABIRA, JUVY GESTA
19512 MABONGA, DONITA BAHALLA
19513 MABRAS, MARIA BRIGIDA CARCUEVA
19514 MABUANG, HELEN SINADJAN
19515 MABULAY, JANE FABILLAR
19516 MABUNGA, FRANCIS CANOMON
19517 MABURAO, JUN JUN MINDERO
19518 MABUTAS, SHANE JOY LICTAO
19519 MABUTOL, JESSIE BELLE MONTIFLOR
19520 MABUYO, AARON JAMES MUTIA
19521 MACA, ANTHEA LEANA PANAGSAGAN
19522 MACA-ALIN, HAFIDAH M
19523 MACABA-AS, NORMINA LORCA
19524 MACABABBAD, MARY RUTH GATDULA
19525 MACABALO, CARMINA HIPOLITO
19526 MACABANGUN, ROHANISA MALA
19527 MACABATO, JUNAIRAH SULTAN
19528 MACABEO, MARIA ANGELICA SABIYAN
19529 MACABILIN, SUNSHINE TECSON
19530 MACABITAS, RAQUEL PASSION
19531 MACABODBOD, ROWENA ADLAON
19532 MACABUAT, ALANISAH SULTAN
19533 MACABUDBUD, SHIELA CARDANO
19534 MACABUNBUN, DIMARUN HANEF JR DAGALANGIT
19535 MACABURAS, ROMEL MARCOS
19536 MACACHOR, ALLIANA MARIE FAIRCHILD
19537 MACADAEG, PAUL JOHN DELAG
19538 MACADANGDANG, JAYZEL NACIONALES
19539 MACADANGDANG, MARK CHESTER SOLIVEN
19540 MACADANGDANG, MARY LOU FRONDA
19541 MACADANGDANG, RUCEL PEROL
19542 MACADAT, NILVELYN RAÑOLA
19543 MACADATO, HAINIE MAROHOM
19544 MACADATU, GERARD ATUN
19545 MACADAUB, AIZA LONTUE
19546 MACADIAR, SAINODIN MACAAMPANG
19547 MACADINE, RICHARD PANDAYAN
19548 MACAGANDA, LEYTE RAMOS
19549 MACAHIG, PEARLY ATENCIANA
19550 MACAHILAS, CEDRIC DAME DELOS REYES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:393 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19551 MACAHILIG, GERALD DARYL REPANCOL
19552 MACAHILO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
19553 MACALABA, SAMAIRA CAILAD
19554 MACALALAD, CHRIZZA CABATAN
19555 MACALALAD, MARK MICHAEL TAPALES
19556 MACALALAD, REINALDA CABUQUIT
19557 MACALALAD, RUDNEY FRANCISCO
19558 MACALANDAG, CRISTINE HAMO
19559 MACALDE, MELTON DUMARAOG
19560 MACALE, ISABEL MICAELA ALMADA
19561 MACALE, MARK JULIUS SEBASTIAN
19562 MACALI, JAMIE MELANIO
19563 MACALINAO, JOHN LORENZ NATIVIDAD
19564 MACALINAO, JOSEPHINE TAPONG
19565 MACALINAO, MIA ESPAÑOLA
19566 MACALINAO, MICHAEL LARBONETA
19567 MACALINAO, WINALYN LARACAS
19568 MACALINDONG, CATHERINE MAE CONDE
19569 MACALINDONG, JEROME
19570 MACALINO, DAYANARA TORRES
19571 MACALINO, DIANA ROSE CALUMBAY
19572 MACALINO, MITCH DEL ROSARIO
19573 MACALINTAL, HERMALIN JOSOL
19574 MACALINTAL, MARY AILEEN RESABA
19575 MACALINTAL, MYKA KARIZZA LIRIT
19576 MACALIPAT, MAY FELICES
19577 MACALIPAT, MOCTAR SANDIGAN
19578 MACALISANG, CHERRYLYN TRUZ
19579 MACALOS, DANNA DEE ORSUA
19580 MACALOS, PAULA ROSE DE JESUS
19581 MACAM, JENNY CHUA
19582 MACAM, JERICK SARMIENTO
19583 MACAM, MARY JUSSAN DE GUZMAN
19584 MACANANG, JENNY ROSE AGCAOILI
19585 MACANAS, JANE DAGUSEN
19586 MACANAS, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
19587 MACANDA, ARIANE JOY
19588 MACANOQUIT, MERYL ANNE CAERLANG
19589 MACAPAGAL, APRILYN MERAPLES
19590 MACAPAGAL, CYDRIC SAGALONGOS
19591 MACAPAGAL, ELSIE PALISOC
19592 MACAPAGAL, JOMAR MANGANTI
19593 MACAPAGAL, ROSALIA CUERPO
19594 MACAPAGAT, CHERRY ANN GABUMPA
19595 MACAPAR, MARY ROSE QUIMPO
19596 MACAPAS, KRISTINA ROSETE
19597 MACAPIA, MARY LUZ VALDEZ
19598 MACAPINLAC, HAYDEE DIZON
19599 MACAPOBRE, PSHYCHE JOY PACALDO
19600 MACAPUGAS, MARJORIE DE LA CRUZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:394 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19601 MACAPULAY, EDENGRACE PAGUIRIGAN
19602 MACAPUNDAG, FARIMA BARABADAN
19603 MACARAEG, BRENDON MENDOZA
19604 MACARAEG, NATHANIEL PIL
19605 MACARAEG, NENITA RUEDA
19606 MACARAEG, ODESSA CARPIZO
19607 MACARAEG, RANJIT SORIANO
19608 MACARAEG, RHEA ABEJUELA
19609 MACARAEG, ROSELLE GUTIERREZ
19610 MACARAEG, SHIELA MARIE LOPEZ
19611 MACARAIG, DESSA LUNA
19612 MACARAIG, MACSON ANTHONY OLIVERIO
19613 MACARAIG, SHIELA MARIE VILLANUEVA
19614 MACARAMPAT, FARHANE MATANGCOY
19615 MACARANAS, ALVIN DALANON
19616 MACARANAS, CHERRY MISLANG
19617 MACARANAS, JEMARI DELA CRUZ
19618 MACARANAS, JOSEPH DIO
19619 MACARANAS, MANILYN MAMARIL
19620 MACARANAS, MARY ANN MACARAEG
19621 MACARANAS, ROMEL IBUAN
19622 MACARANDAN, GRACEMAE
19623 MACARANDAN, JEFFREY PARAME
19624 MACARANDAN, JESSA MAE TUD
19625 MACARASIG, JERICO EMMANUEL DE GUIA
19626 MACARAYA, GAZEL CABRADILLA
19627 MACARAYA, JANINE CANOY
19628 MACARAYA, MELOU JEAN MAGDALONES
19629 MACARAYA, RAIHANA DIGERA
19630 MACARAYAN, ANJENETH GALIMBA
19631 MACARAYAN, JOSEFINA DELAMBACA
19632 MACARIAL, ARMMIN JOY AQUINO
19633 MACARILAY, DIANA APIADO
19634 MACARILAY, MAICO DACON
19635 MACARILAY, MARYJANE RESPICIO
19636 MACARILAY, MONETH SANTOS
19637 MACARILAY, RAICHEL SADDUL
19638 MACARILAY, SILVERIO VILORIA
19639 MACARILAY, YVES CERAMI
19640 MACARIO, IRENE ABENION
19641 MACARIO, JOANALYN ANCHETA
19642 MACAROMPIS, ALKHIMA MAMA
19643 MACARUBBO, REYMARK LABUGUIN
19644 MACARUBBO, ROMALYN BABARAN
19645 MACARUBBO, ROMANICO BABARAN
19646 MACAS, ANNA VIRGINIA CEZAR
19647 MACAS, JOAN TORAYNO
19648 MACASADDU, SUNSHINE BALIBAO
19649 MACASAET, FRANCHETTE IVY DE LA CRUZ
19650 MACASAET, JENNIE CAPINA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:395 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19651 MACASAET, KIMBERLY NICOLE NADALA
19652 MACASAET, KRISTAL CUBERO
19653 MACASAQUIT, MELODIE LUMBANG
19654 MACASARTE, JULIUS MODELO
19655 MACASARTE, MITZI CAINOY
19656 MACASIEB, ARCELI MALLARI
19657 MACASINAG, ARJAME SURWEZ
19658 MACASINAG, JERWIN OCAMPO
19659 MACASINAG, JOEY ARMENTA
19660 MACASINAG, MARY JOY PELENIA
19661 MACASIO, JAMAICA DACUTAN
19662 MACASIOG, CHENNY ANNE RIMANDO
19663 MACASLAM, APRIL RIGUER
19664 MACASO, MARITESS LIWANAG
19665 MACASPAC, APRIL VALENCIA
19666 MACASPAC, VENNIE JOY VILLEGAS
19667 MACASPAG, MA IVY QUESADA
19668 MACATANGAY, JOANAH PAULINE LOPEZ
19669 MACATANGAY, MELLICENT BUENSALIDA
19670 MACATANTAN, JUNALD RAMOS
19671 MACATANTAN, MARK BALOCATING
19672 MACATIGBAC, SARAH LEE ALVAREZ
19673 MACATIMPAG, LIWAYWAY TACUYO
19674 MACATIMPAG, MITCHELLE HERMOSURA
19675 MACATIVO, SUNSHINE FUNGO
19676 MACATOL, CHRISTIAN PARAS
19677 MACATOL, MARIEL CUETO
19678 MACATOON, MALIC DIMARONSING
19679 MACATUBAL, ELENA JEAN GLORI
19680 MACATULA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
19681 MACATULA, JANETH ANTONIO
19682 MACATUNOG, SHIELA MAY KINKITO
19683 MACAVINTA, DENNIS PASCUA
19684 MACAWAY, KAREN LARIOQUE
19685 MACAWILE, ANALYN PADULLON
19686 MACAWILE, CHARESSE THEANELLE LACDO-O
19687 MACAWILE, EUNICE VIVIEN CHUA
19688 MACAWILI, GERALDINE FLORES
19689 MACAWILI, MARGIE LYN ALBINDO
19690 MACAY, NOE DUMAHIL
19691 MACAYA, LEENDON UTANA
19692 MACAYAN, IVY JEA DONGAIL
19693 MACAYAN, JOSEPH NOEL CANSON
19694 MACAYANAN, RAMON ADONIS CABUYADAO
19695 MACAYBA, DAPHNEE MASANGRAY
19696 MACEDA, ALVIN MAGAYANES
19697 MACEDA, EMELY BAJALAN
19698 MACEDA, JOANNE BONAOBRA
19699 MACEDA, MARIA RITCHELYN ARANETAS
19700 MACENAS, PERCIVAL GOMEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:396 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19701 MACERIN, SAMSON JR ROMO
19702 MACHADO, JOANNA MARIE VARGAS
19703 MACHATE, MA PAUREEN MONTANCES
19704 MACHICA, NIÑO ALBO
19705 MACHON, ANNA LEAH LABONGRAY
19706 MACHON, MARIA CHARMAINE VILLANEZA
19707 MACIAR, ARVIN BALTAR
19708 MACINAS, ANNALIZA LLORCA
19709 MACION, APRIL SUMBELING
19710 MACION, YVIS FERN CORTEZ
19711 MACKNO, RAHIMAH SHIEK
19712 MACLA, MOHAMMAD NASSEFH RANAIN
19713 MACLANG, MAYLINA PABLO
19714 MACMAC, JAHARA DELA CERNA
19715 MACMOD, ABRAHAM SARIP
19716 MACOLBACOL, NAFFER LOZADA
19717 MACOTO, ESTIFANE MAY RANILE
19718 MACROHON, LUCIA LORELI MATIONG
19719 MACROHON, MARY JOY PAGHUBASAN
19720 MACROHON, RIROSE FRANCISCO
19721 MACTAL, CHARLES DAVEN JAY GENON
19722 MACUA, ROSELIE JANUBAS
19723 MACUANA, ROWELA CAYETANO
19724 MACUD, INDIRAH ASIS
19725 MACUGAY, JACEL RIZ QUIDILLA
19726 MACUGAY, JOANNE MARIE QUIDILLA
19727 MACUJA, JAN PAULO FURING
19728 MACUL, JAMES GACIAS
19729 MACUL, ROSELLE MAE BAYACAG
19730 MACULA, FLORDELYN MAE DELOS SANTOS
19731 MACUSE, ALRIZ JOHN TONZO
19732 MACUSE, ANA LOU JAMELANO
19733 MACUTE, VIMA CHRISTINE RECOSOSA
19734 MADAG, GUIARIA MANGCAY
19735 MADALE, RAIMAH RACMAN
19736 MADALI, RIA CLARISSA FRANCISCO
19737 MADAMBA, DOMINADOR JR ORDONIO
19738 MADAO, KATHLEEN CACAMO
19739 MADARA, LORENDA GAYOSO
19740 MADARANG, ADRIAN VIDAL
19741 MADARANG, JUNEL MATEO
19742 MADARCOS, AILEN BADENAS
19743 MADARCOS, MARICEL BADENAS
19744 MADAYAG, JENNIFER CANIEDO
19745 MADAYAG, LIEZEL VALDEZ
19746 MADAYAG, NISSI CANDAR
19747 MADAYAG, REGIE BALTAZAR
19748 MADAYAG, SHERLYN YUSON
19749 MADAYAG, SHERRYL LEI MENDOZA
19750 MADAYAN, MALICA ATAMBIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:397 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19751 MADDARA, MARK RICCI 1ST DAUAG
19752 MADDAWAT, RANI THAIRA NALULA
19753 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL CARANZO
19754 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
19755 MADEJA, MARIA SHERLYN PIALANE
19756 MADEJA, SHAIRA ANA PASALOSDOS
19757 MADELAR, EBONIE JOY MATABUENA
19758 MADELAT, BEA JAMIS
19759 MADELO, CRYSTAL CAGASAN
19760 MADELO, JONIL AGRADE
19761 MADELO, MARYLANE ODARBE
19762 MADELO, SATURNINO JR GALA
19763 MADELOZO, ANGELO BALABA
19764 MADELOZO, HARLENE CADERAO
19765 MADERA, KAYLA DE LIMA
19766 MADERAZO, JAYDEL ACEBO
19767 MADIAM, PRECIOUS XYZA MAE TANATE
19768 MADID, ROHAINEE GOTE
19769 MADID, SHALIHA BORANSING
19770 MADIGON, JEY-ANN TINDOY
19771 MADINNO, MYLA KET-ENG
19772 MADIWO, JEFFRYL FLOYD ANANAYO
19773 MADJILON, JAMES JALAS
19774 MADJOS, KRISTEL KAY FABELLA
19775 MADJUS, ANDREA
19776 MADJUS, CHRISTINE CADIZ
19777 MADLA, JEROME MATA
19778 MADLAHUDDIN, ALMISFALA MAULAD
19779 MADOLORA, KEVIN-DUANE BUSTILLOS
19780 MADRAZO, FLORDELIZA CODILLA
19781 MADRIAGA, BENEDICK GALLARDO
19782 MADRIAGA, JULIE WIDWIDAN
19783 MADRIAGA, KATHRINA MECATE
19784 MADRIAGA, MICHAEL PASCUA
19785 MADRIAGA, NIKKO ESTOESTA
19786 MADRIAGA, RAINIER NOAH BACANI
19787 MADRID, AIDA AGUINALDO
19788 MADRID, CHERRY MAE ASIÑERO
19789 MADRID, CORAZON AREVALO
19790 MADRID, DANNIELYN DE GUZMAN
19791 MADRID, DIANNE OQUINO
19792 MADRID, MARK ARVIN FABRIGAS
19793 MADRID, NOEL MARTINEZ
19794 MADRID, ROSEMARIE LEBRIA
19795 MADRID, TRISSA MAE PABIO
19796 MADRIDANO, CRISPIN JR TOMENIO
19797 MADRIDEJOS, MARIA KAREN JAMITO
19798 MADRIGAL, KRYSTYN CAMILLE ADRA
19799 MADRILEJOS, CAMILLE BOMBARDA
19800 MADRILEJOS, ROBERT TOMAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:398 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19801 MADRONA, MELODY SACAPAÑO
19802 MADRONA, MURIEL ANN MAPA
19803 MADRONERO, MARICEL BAHINTING
19804 MADRONIO, JONATHAN LAMBAN
19805 MADRONIO, LOUISITO LECTANA
19806 MADRONIO, LYNDELL VILLALUNA
19807 MADRONIO, RICHARD LUCILO
19808 MADULA, MARIZTELLA PASIA
19809 MADULID, JASMIN CASTILLO
19810 MAESA, JENNEL MAY JIMENEZ
19811 MAESTRADO, JACKY LYN BARO
19812 MAESTRADO, MARY KATE LUZANO
19813 MAESTRAL, NAUVIE VERA CABAYLO
19814 MAESTRE, ANABELLE BORROMEO
19815 MAESTRO, ANNELYN FALLARIA
19816 MAESTRO, MERAFE GALASAO
19817 MAG-ABO, DAN REY FORMENTO
19818 MAG-AWAY, LAWRENCE GABO
19819 MAG-USARA, SHELENA MAE MONTA
19820 MAGA, JULIET JUBASAN
19821 MAGADA, MAR CONRAD PADILLA
19822 MAGADAN, PHILIP ANITA
19823 MAGADIA, MARJORIE DE BORJA
19824 MAGADIA, MECA RUSHIDY MAULANA
19825 MAGALANG, IVY REMOROSA
19826 MAGALANG, KATHLEEN FRANE
19827 MAGALANG, MARK JAY BELONIO
19828 MAGALGALIT, JEANETTE BAYANG
19829 MAGALLANES, ANAMIE DASAL
19830 MAGALLANES, ARMIE CAMONIAS
19831 MAGALLANES, DAISY JANE VILLAPEZ
19832 MAGALLANES, DONAJANE CAYME
19833 MAGALLANES, FELITA BONGABONG
19834 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY LASIN
19835 MAGALLANES, JERIC MADERAZO
19836 MAGALLANES, JONALYN MARALIT
19837 MAGALLANES, MA SARAH FILLADO
19838 MAGALLANES, MAY ANNE MIER
19839 MAGALLANES, MIA DYLE SAGUID
19840 MAGALLANES, NIÑA CHARMANE AGNES
19841 MAGALLANES, NOLI REMENTIZO
19842 MAGALLANES, RAFAEL SARMIENTO
19843 MAGALLANES, RANDEE OLACAO
19844 MAGALLANES, RONELYN ESPINOSA
19845 MAGALLANES, ROSE VINA ANTIMANO
19846 MAGALLANES, ZARA-JANE PONTI
19847 MAGALLEN, ARGELIE CADENAS
19848 MAGALLON, CHERYL GUTIERREZ
19849 MAGALLONES, ALMIN MAE PALTEP
19850 MAGALLONES, SHERYL SEPATO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:399 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19851 MAGALONA, CLEOFY ZAMBALES
19852 MAGALSO, MARIA CECILIA CULAGBANG
19853 MAGAN, JAN DRABE ARAÑEZ
19854 MAGANA, BRENDAN JOHN CUSTODIO
19855 MAGANA, JOYCE EBOÑA
19856 MAGANDIA, JOHAIMAH H RACMAN
19857 MAGANGCONG, BREMEM BELLEN
19858 MAGANTE, MELANIE DE VERA
19859 MAGARA, VIC VIGGAYAN
19860 MAGARRO, JUBERT BARBARONA
19861 MAGARRO, ROGENE LARON
19862 MAGARU, DEMY BUENO
19863 MAGARZO, JENNY ROSE SINGSON
19864 MAGAS, RICHEL SARANGAY
19865 MAGASTINO, CHRISTINE LITAWAN
19866 MAGASTINO, LYN JOY RICARDO
19867 MAGAT, CARLO CUNANAN
19868 MAGAT, JINKY LOURDES SALA
19869 MAGAT, KIMBERLY ARCEO
19870 MAGAT, LINO YANGA
19871 MAGAT, NHERIE MIEI DELA CRUZ
19872 MAGAT, REGINA MARIE GALANG
19873 MAGAT, RICHARD III ANTIVOLA
19874 MAGAT, RUBY NAYDA ZERRUDO
19875 MAGAYON, LIOBAMAY BURDEOS
19876 MAGAYON, ROMEL GATONG
19877 MAGBAG, ANA LIZA MANIO
19878 MAGBAG, MARNELLE LASTIMOSA
19879 MAGBANUA, ALMA PADEL
19880 MAGBANUA, ANADEL DELA GRACIA
19881 MAGBANUA, JAINNIE MARIEL CARRIEDO
19882 MAGBANUA, JENNYROSE TERUEL
19883 MAGBANUA, MA ANNABETH PRIVADO
19884 MAGBANUA, MARY ANGELU ALVARADO
19885 MAGBANUA, RACHEL FELISA SILVA
19886 MAGBANUA, ROTHEL GALON
19887 MAGBITANG, JONALYN REMOBLAS
19888 MAGBOO, MEREN GRACE MACATANGAY
19889 MAGBOO, MYCA JADE TOLENADA
19890 MAGBUAL, GLYDELENE MAE TRIXCY ABALOS
19891 MAGBUHAT, ZERNAN CORDERO
19892 MAGBUHOS, JETRO ALLAN LEIDO
19893 MAGBUKID, SAMMY ARCHEDERA
19894 MAGCALAS, SARAH JANE YABUT
19895 MAGCALAS, SHEILA MARIE ANN LUGTU
19896 MAGCANTA, REYMART SANCHEZ
19897 MAGCULANG, IVY
19898 MAGDADARO, JAYSON AGUILAR
19899 MAGDALAGA, CHERRIE MAE YUMANG
19900 MAGDALUYO, ADONA IBAÑEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:400 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19901 MAGDAMIT, ELOISA MARIANO
19902 MAGDAONG, MAYANE PACLIBAR
19903 MAGDAONG, NATALIE RABINO
19904 MAGDARAOG, CYRIL ESQUILLO
19905 MAGDARAOG, ERIKA CASTILLO
19906 MAGDARAOG, LEIZEL DIAZ
19907 MAGDASAL, MAURICE JOHN CARRIAGA
19908 MAGDASOC, EDRIAN NICO ABING
19909 MAGDASOC, MICHAEL JOSEPH PIDLAOAN
19910 MAGDAY, GRACE MARTIN
19911 MAGDAYAO, EDDIE JR TEMPLONUEVO
19912 MAGDAYON, NOLE CABANDA
19913 MAGDUGO, AMAPULA MENDOZA
19914 MAGGAY, CLAIRE VALEROSO
19915 MAGHANOY, JUVY PATOY
19916 MAGHANOY, RICHEL ABRIO
19917 MAGHARING, LOWEL BAUTISTA
19918 MAGHUYOP, LORINA CAÑAMO
19919 MAGILLANO, ROY OSCAR REGENCIA
19920 MAGINANG, KIER JOHN ARMENTA
19921 MAGISTRADO, AIZA SANTOS
19922 MAGLABE, PATRICIA YSABEL OLIVEROS
19923 MAGLALANG, ABEL DE JESUS
19924 MAGLALANG, ANABEL LEE ALBANO
19925 MAGLALANG, FRANO RICAFORT
19926 MAGLANGIT, ANNE LALANE VISMANOS
19927 MAGLANGIT, CARLA JOY PATLUNAG
19928 MAGLANGIT, GRACE MANZANARES
19929 MAGLANGIT, JEFRYL CEPADA
19930 MAGLANQUE, JESSICA LULU
19931 MAGLANQUE, PAULA GARCIA
19932 MAGLANTAY, KRISTA MIKA ELLA GARCIA
19933 MAGLANTAY, MARIA SIONNY MENDOZA
19934 MAGLAPID, JOLANI BARRERAS
19935 MAGLAQUE, MARK RIVERA
19936 MAGLAQUE, MICHAEL RIVERA
19937 MAGLASANG, IMMANUEL LEUTERIO
19938 MAGLASANG, MICHELLE GALLARON
19939 MAGLAYA, JOSEPHINE CAJES
19940 MAGLAYA, MANILYN VILLENA
19941 MAGLENTE, JOBELYN NARCISO
19942 MAGLINES, URIEL G
19943 MAGLINTE, LESLY SARABIA
19944 MAGLINTE, MARICEL SALCEDA
19945 MAGLONZO, MARIE JOY OCOL
19946 MAGLOYUAN, DIGI MAE NOVENO
19947 MAGLUCOT, JOSIE DELOS SANTOS
19948 MAGLUYAN, JANETTE PRADO
19949 MAGLUYAN, JENNIFER CALIZO
19950 MAGNA, CHARLA REA DELA MANCE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:401 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

19951 MAGNANAO, KRISTYL FE LASDOCE
19952 MAGNAOS, GENELYN SUMAMBOT
19953 MAGNATE, FRESAN RABANZO
19954 MAGNAYE, CIPRIANO JR ROSEL
19955 MAGNAYE, CLARISSA DE JESUS
19956 MAGNAYE, ELLAINE PANGANIBAN
19957 MAGNAYE, GEROLYN LEPARDO
19958 MAGNAYE, JOED CABAGAY
19959 MAGNAYE, MARY ROSE MONTALBAN
19960 MAGNAYE, VANEZA SARABIA
19961 MAGNO, ANGELIE ESTARES
19962 MAGNO, DANICA STO DOMINGO
19963 MAGNO, DAPHNE MENDOZA
19964 MAGNO, JAIVY ORTIZ
19965 MAGNO, JANE REYES
19966 MAGNO, JETHRO JERONAN
19967 MAGNO, JOEL FERATERO
19968 MAGNO, JULIUS CAESAR ENCOMIENDA
19969 MAGNO, KARINA RAISA NOEL
19970 MAGNO, MANNYLYN EMPERIO
19971 MAGNO, MARJUREE PELAGIA LAYUGAN
19972 MAGNO, NICOLE ERIKA IRISH NABOR
19973 MAGNO, PATRICIA MAE TORRALBA
19974 MAGNO, REMEGIO JR CERINA
19975 MAGNO, REYMARK GAMOSA
19976 MAGNO, RITCHIEL CATHERINE TANOJA
19977 MAGNO, SHANE ANN QUINSAT
19978 MAGO, MARY ANN ALEGARBES
19979 MAGPALE, DIANA BALMEO
19980 MAGPALE, MAY ROSE JANE
19981 MAGPALI, MARIBEL RAMOS
19982 MAGPANTAY, AILEEN MACALINTAL
19983 MAGPANTAY, LOVELY ANNE AMBOJIA
19984 MAGPANTAY, RHOUNELLA RHANE SABA
19985 MAGPANTAY, RODRIGO MABANTA
19986 MAGPATOC, EVELYN NAZARIO
19987 MAGPAYO, CHARLES BRENT
19988 MAGPAYO, RICARDO ALBAY
19989 MAGPILI, GWYN MAE LACANLALE
19990 MAGPULHIN, JYRABELL BALUBAR
19991 MAGPUSAO, DIOSY ESTOMATA
19992 MAGPUSAO, HENGIEL MYLER DOMINGO
19993 MAGPUSAO, RIJELYN BONTILAO
19994 MAGRACIA, DIANA ROSE INOJAS
19995 MAGRACIA, HARVEY BALILA
19996 MAGRAMO, LOURAINE MIÑANO
19997 MAGRIMBAO, DENJIE MAYUYU
19998 MAGRIÑA, GLAIZA QUINTAS
19999 MAGRO, BENNY VINCENT ABDON
20000 MAGRO, KRYSTEL ARVAE FAMERONAG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:402 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20001 MAGSALIN, CAMAY FERNANDEZ
20002 MAGSALIN, DIANA ROSE LACANILAO
20003 MAGSAYO, LESLIE GAY TIAPES
20004 MAGSAYO, MECHELLE YANO
20005 MAGSAYSAY, JOCELYN LATIDO
20006 MAGSICO, EMMALIN LLEGUE
20007 MAGSINO, ANA MARIE ARIES
20008 MAGSINO, APOLINAR SALVIO
20009 MAGSINO, DAISY BAGUNAS
20010 MAGSINO, HANNA LAILA SILAGAN
20011 MAGSINO, JOHN CARLO PORTUGAL
20012 MAGSINO, MELANIE KAREEN BALLESTEROS
20013 MAGSIPOC, ALYZA MARIE FLORES
20014 MAGSIPOC, CRISTINE JOY CAMEROS
20015 MAGSIPOC, JOHN MICHAEL DOMINGO
20016 MAGSIPOC, JUNE FAYE ADRIVAN
20017 MAGSIPOC, RESHELL JEAN CABAYA
20018 MAGSUCANG, NYRVILLE FAITH DELA CERNA
20019 MAGTALAS, FATIMA PAGUINTO
20020 MAGTALAS, RAQUEL TONGOL
20021 MAGTANGO, ANTHONY REPLAN
20022 MAGTANGOB, DOMINGO JR GONZALES
20023 MAGTANGOB, MARY JHOY TABLIZO
20024 MAGTANONG, HOPE BALINTAY
20025 MAGTANONG, JAN ADAMS DABU
20026 MAGTANONG, JOICE ANNE IGNACIO
20027 MAGTIBAY, CARLO DELOS SANTOS
20028 MAGTIBAY, MA LEAH AMPARO
20029 MAGTIBAY, PAMELA ANN MARIE DE CASTRO
20030 MAGTOTO, BABYRICA CZARINA RODRIGUEZ
20031 MAGTOTO, DIANA LACAP
20032 MAGTOTO, MA THERESE GUINTU
20033 MAGTUBA, JOANA DELA PEÑA
20034 MAGTUBA, PEARL JOY TAMBALQUE
20035 MAGTUBO, RICK JELLROSE BIANGCO
20036 MAGTULIS, KIMBERLY BERTO
20037 MAGUAD, GINALIN FARREN
20038 MAGUAD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE DIMLA
20039 MAGUD, CLAUDINE MAE FETALINO
20040 MAGUIGAD, MIRON RIVERA
20041 MAGULOD, MICHELLE PALCOTO
20042 MAGUNDAYAO, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
20043 MAGURA, LORNA CERVANTES
20044 MAGUSARA, JORIC MONTILLA
20045 MAGUYON, GERALDINE DE RAMOS
20046 MAGWALE, SHELLA MAE MASANGCAY
20047 MAHAM, JAMES BRYAN INANDAN
20048 MAHANIA, BEACH MARINDUQUE
20049 MAHANLUD, RICKY JARDELIZA
20050 MAHAYAG, EFREN JR YANSON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:403 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20051 MAHILUM, EDRALYNNE ROSE GARCIA
20052 MAHILUM, JARED VALDERAMA
20053 MAHILUM, JOMARI ALANGCAS
20054 MAHINAY, ARVIN VALENCIA
20055 MAHINAY, CHRISTINE VALERIE SOBREMISANA
20056 MAHINAY, COLONEL MOLINA
20057 MAHINAY, DEBBIE GONZAGA
20058 MAHINAY, JOVELYN MOLINA
20059 MAHINAY, LUDIELYN SALVADOR
20060 MAHINAY, PAUL ANTON DELGADO
20061 MAHIYA, JEARIC WATAN
20062 MAHOR, JAMES PATRICK BANGAYAN
20063 MAHUMOT, AILEEN MAE NAPIÑAS
20064 MAHUPIL, CHOLA CASQUETE
20065 MAHUSAY, ABEGAIL SOGOCIO
20066 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYBOY
20067 MAIGUE, CRISTINA ALBARICO
20068 MAIGUE, ROLANDO JR ESPINOSA
20069 MAINES, MARK ANTHONY VALENZUELA
20070 MAINIT, HONEY LIE VERANO
20071 MAINIT, LILIBETH DAGOHOY
20072 MAISA, MARY JOY SALINGAY
20073 MAIT, GRACE IGLESIA
20074 MAJADELLAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO
20075 MAJESTRADO, MARJOLYN MENDEZ
20076 MAJORENOS, JENEVIE TALASAN
20077 MAKABENTA, MARVIN BEÑALIT
20078 MAKALISANG, HILLARY ALVAREZ
20079 MAKILAN, LOANNE ISRAH DIMAISIP
20080 MAKILING, CARL JILJOHN
20081 MAKILING, DONNA THERESA SINGSON
20082 MAKILING, JENNIFER MOZO
20083 MAKILING, JERICO VALDEZ
20084 MAKIN, MERLYN PILI
20085 MAKINANO, MANUEL FAUSTO JR REQUINA
20086 MAKINANO, METZI ADLAON
20087 MAKIPLANTA, MADONNA COMIA
20088 MAKUNGAY, SARAH BAGUILAN
20089 MALAB, ANA DESIREE GASMIN
20090 MALABAG, MARK JUN OPENIANO
20091 MALABAGO, LUCELLE DELVO
20092 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
20093 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANIQUIZ
20094 MALABANAN, GLYNIS CHED UMBAN
20095 MALABANAN, GOLDEY FETALVERO
20096 MALABANAN, JEZENI REI TUBANG
20097 MALABANAN, JOSHUA LEONARDO
20098 MALABANAN, JOYCE ANN MAGSINO
20099 MALABANAN, KATHERINE BARAL
20100 MALABANAN, MA CHARITY REOLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:404 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20101 MALABANAN, SIVERINA MADRIAGA
20102 MALABAT, NIEL BRAIAN ESCOTO
20103 MALABED, APRIL ANNE CORTES
20104 MALABEGA, LORBY LEGATUB
20105 MALABRIGO, LIANA AVEL DEL ROSARIO
20106 MALACAD, ALOCHDIKIEL JUZIEL ALN COMARGO
20107 MALACAO, RUEL JUNE CERVANTES
20108 MALADAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
20109 MALAG, NORMAN KIM PARAGAS
20110 MALAGA, KRISTELLE MAE DILAG
20111 MALAGA, REGINA ESCUETA
20112 MALAGANTE, ELGEN GRACE SAMBONG
20113 MALAGAR, ANGELYN BACULINAO
20114 MALAGAYO, KENCHI TONI DELA CRUZ
20115 MALAGAYO, KRISTINE JOY OANDASAN
20116 MALAGAYU, JOANA MARIE HIDALGO
20117 MALAGUEÑO, DARWIN PALMA
20118 MALAGUEÑO, MARY JANE ROCES
20119 MALAGUIA, JALLAL MANGAMBIT
20120 MALAGUIT, MARY JOY QUIATCHON
20121 MALAGYAB, GRACE CORNEL
20122 MALAKI, FELMA CULABA
20123 MALAKI, GEOAN ROSE TAC-AN
20124 MALALAD, JOSEDEL PALATINO
20125 MALALAY, MARIA VIENNA SHENA ALVAREZ
20126 MALALIS, FLORIMAE SAPIO
20127 MALALUAN, ARNOLD QUINTO
20128 MALALUAN, ELAINE RECTO
20129 MALALUAN, LIZA ROCAFORT
20130 MALALUAN, MARIANE ANTIOQUIA
20131 MALANA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
20132 MALANA, SARAH JOYCE ALMOJERA
20133 MALANG, KIMBERLY SANTOS
20134 MALANG, MIRIAM TRINIDAD
20135 MALANGEN, MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA
20136 MALANGIS, RICARDO MORENTE
20137 MALANO, ANAMYR ALMORFE
20138 MALANOG, CHRISYL ANN OÑEZ
20139 MALANTAS, NASRUDIN LIK
20140 MALAPAD, GINALYN MALAMIG
20141 MALAPAD, HEIDY ENCARNACION
20142 MALAPIT, CRIS CHIRLYN LUZ
20143 MALAPITAN, SMYLENE HERMOCILLA
20144 MALAPOTE, MAY LEE
20145 MALAPOTE, WINLEN FORFIEDA
20146 MALASAGA, MARY ANNE SOLANO
20147 MALASAGA, SHIELA MIE ESPINAS
20148 MALASAN, JOANNA MARIE CAMANIA
20149 MALASIGAN, MOHAMMAD SAED PANANGGULON
20150 MALATE, ANGELA SEGURA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:405 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20151 MALATE, JERMA CHAVEZ
20152 MALATE, JOHN ISMAEL MENDIOLA
20153 MALATE, MARICEL RAMOS
20154 MALATE, RACHEL LIBOT
20155 MALATE, VANESSA JOY LOQUEZ
20156 MALAY, CHRISTIAN PESARIT
20157 MALAYAN, MYRSON JUBEE MAR ALE
20158 MALAYAO, MA MAE PAÑA
20159 MALAYAO, MARIBLE ORTOYO
20160 MALAYLAY, JENNYLYN RENDAJE
20161 MALAYO, JEREMA JOY REYES
20162 MALAYO, MARIMAR ROYO
20163 MALAZARTE, HAZEL ANN CABERTE
20164 MALAZZAB, AYNRAND BAÑARES
20165 MALAZZAB, RONIE MANALO
20166 MALBAS, GABRIEL ADOLFO CANON
20167 MALBATAAN, VERNALEZA FAMPO
20168 MALCE, RIZALY JARINA
20169 MALCO, JEANNY RIAN
20170 MALCO, MAE FATIMA ZERNA
20171 MALCOLM, ELEN MUJER
20172 MALCONTENTO, MICHELLE MALAYO
20173 MALDECIR, KORENA MACUNAN
20174 MALDEPEÑA, LORIBELLE PARACUELLES
20175 MALDO, ENA MARIE PIOQUINTO
20176 MALERIADO, MICHAEL ANGELO CERVERA
20177 MALGAPO, GERBY BALMORES
20178 MALHEIRO, JOANNE DINAUTO
20179 MALIBAGO, CHRISTIAN CAPITO
20180 MALIBIRAN, CARISSA SAGUID
20181 MALIBIRAN, ZANDRO KASILAG
20182 MALICAD, HERJO ANN PRECIOUS DOMINGO
20183 MALICAD, ISABEL LIWANAG
20184 MALICANA, JOHANN SHAIRA SHAPPIT
20185 MALICDEM, CELSO SALAZAR
20186 MALICDEM, GEOFFREY ALMAZAN
20187 MALICDEM, GILBERT JR BORROMEO
20188 MALICDEM, MAYETTE SEGUBRE
20189 MALICDIM, HERBERT TAYAG
20190 MALICSE, JAY LAURINCE GAAS
20191 MALICUDIO, KRISZEL FLORES
20192 MALIG, KIMBERLY ANN PARE
20193 MALIG, MARICEL ROMAN
20194 MALIG-ON, NOELA LYN GALINADA
20195 MALIGAD, ANNIE MAE SUMARIBUS
20196 MALIGMAT, PATRICK PORRAS
20197 MALIGO, ELLYN JOY ANDRES
20198 MALIGO, KENNEL PIABOL
20199 MALIGO, LYNN SUMAGINGSING
20200 MALIGO, MARY GRACE MAGRACIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:406 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20201 MALIGRO, MARY JANE GANOSA
20202 MALIGRO, MYRA PAJAL
20203 MALIHAN, CHARLO JOHN MAPISA
20204 MALIHAN, JONALYN CENETA
20205 MALIHAN, MADEL ROSE VILLANUEVA
20206 MALIK, LOVE JEAN AGUNOD
20207 MALILAY, JONA PADRO
20208 MALILIN, QUEENY ORTIZ
20209 MALIMBAN, NESSA MAE ROMANES
20210 MALIMBAN, RYAN SOLOMON
20211 MALINAB, JOHN DEMBER SUTIO
20212 MALINAO, ALMA TIMBAO
20213 MALINAO, ANGELIE ROSALITA
20214 MALINAO, CRISTINA SAPINOSA
20215 MALINAO, FRENGONDYLYNN DE VEYRA
20216 MALINAO, JAHARA MAE ARTAJO
20217 MALINAO, JAPHET LOPEZ
20218 MALINAO, MARJORIE VILLENA
20219 MALINAO, MERRY GRACE CABAN
20220 MALINAO, SARAH JANE MANIMTIM
20221 MALINAO, STEPHANY ROSE ALAMBAG
20222 MALINAO, VINCENT OLEDAN
20223 MALINGAN, ARK JESUSA GUZMAN
20224 MALINGAN, MANUEL III PADACO
20225 MALINGIN, SHIELA ONGAY
20226 MALIPOT, BEM MARABE
20227 MALIPUDTED, BABYMYCKE BULUDAN
20228 MALIT, CHARRY LACAP
20229 MALIT, JAYLYN DAVID
20230 MALITIC, ANALYN FUNDAN
20231 MALIWAT, MELVEN PALARCA
20232 MALIXI, ANALICE ARBORELLA
20233 MALJATO, WYNLIE ANN DE VERA
20234 MALLA, CHARISSE-JOAN MADRIAGA
20235 MALLA, ILUMINADO JR LOTINO
20236 MALLA, JOANNE CAWALING
20237 MALLAPRE, ALYSSA VIE BANZAGALES
20238 MALLAPRE, BELINDA IMPERIAL
20239 MALLAPRE, MARKJHON AZERANO
20240 MALLAPRE, VIRGILIO JR CENTINAJE
20241 MALLARE, CATHERINE JANELLE MILLA
20242 MALLARE, GILLIAN MAY REYES
20243 MALLARI, ANJANETEE BUENAVENTURA
20244 MALLARI, ARNIE MAGTOTO
20245 MALLARI, ARRA PAGUINTO
20246 MALLARI, CHARWINA SINGIAN
20247 MALLARI, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
20248 MALLARI, DOMINICA MARIS BAYSA
20249 MALLARI, EUZEL MARISCAL
20250 MALLARI, IRENE VELAYO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:407 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20251 MALLARI, JAMES BRIAN MACALINO
20252 MALLARI, JANICE EMEN
20253 MALLARI, JHOANA MAGYAYA
20254 MALLARI, MARIE JUNEAU GONZALES
20255 MALLARI, MCKHY STYX PLUMA
20256 MALLARI, MICHAEL DELOSTRICO
20257 MALLARI, MICHAEL MIANA
20258 MALLARI, PRINCESS DIANNE ILAGAN
20259 MALLARI, REXIE MANDAP
20260 MALLARI, REYMOND LUMBA
20261 MALLARI, RIZZA SAJOR
20262 MALLARI, ROXANNE MANDAP
20263 MALLEN, YZEL BALMEDIANO
20264 MALLETE, MICHELLE MATA
20265 MALLETE, VANISSA LLAMERA
20266 MALLILLIN, JESSICA SARADOL
20267 MALLILLIN, KARLA GRACE CABALZA
20268 MALLILLIN, POTENCIANO MACABABBAD
20269 MALLILLIN, PRINCESS KAE PASCUA
20270 MALLILLIN, ROBIN SABABAN
20271 MALLINLIN, GENEVIEVE TOMAS
20272 MALLONGGA, VENUS BALOCNIT
20273 MALLORCA, ELLEN JEAN DIAZ
20274 MALLORCA, JANICE ARBES
20275 MALLORCA, JULIE ANN RADA
20276 MALLORCA, LIEZL MORATA
20277 MALLORCA, RUTH URACA
20278 MALNEGRO, MARRY CRIS AQUINO
20279 MALOC, JONAVINE BULAO
20280 MALOLES, JANE GRACE RIVERA
20281 MALOLES, JOSEPHINE MEDALLON
20282 MALOLES, ROWENA AJERO
20283 MALOLOT, MARICEL TEMONIO
20284 MALOLOY-ON, IVY MARBANE
20285 MALOLOY-ON, JAEL PRINCIPE
20286 MALOLOY-ON, ROZETTE SON
20287 MALONG, EDISON TORRES
20288 MALONG, MARY JANE CARANTO
20289 MALONG, MICHAEL RAMOS
20290 MALONGAYON, MARY JOY AGNES
20291 MALONZO, AIMEE MARUCOT
20292 MALONZO, JIMSON ELEMENCIO
20293 MALOON, MERIAM DE LOS SANTOS
20294 MALTIZO, CHRISTINA PANTI
20295 MALTIZO, MARIA JESUSA DAYAG
20296 MALUGAO, BILLY DAVE DUCUSIN
20297 MALUNDAS, MARIA JESSETTE EDRESA
20298 MALUNES, ARLENE HERNAL
20299 MALUNES, MARISUE ONOR
20300 MALUPA, MARY ANN HERMITA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:408 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20301 MALUPING, GEORGE AGUBANG
20302 MALUYO, MAY ROSE GALAPON
20303 MALVAR, MARY JOY MORALEJO
20304 MALVAZ, ROSALIE DACILLO
20305 MAMA, ASMAWI PEDTUBO
20306 MAMA, BASHAR ABDULAH
20307 MAMA, GERDA GONZAGA
20308 MAMA, GUIARIA KUSAIN
20309 MAMABA, MARICRIS LUYUN
20310 MAMABA, WILSON JR TAGANAS
20311 MAMAC, ROANN EVE SAMSON
20312 MAMACLAY, MENANDRO JR GUNGAB
20313 MAMACOL, HAMIMA DIMAPINGGUN
20314 MAMACOS, PJ DELIMA
20315 MAMADO, JOY GALES
20316 MAMAILAO, NORHANIFA PANGANDAMAN
20317 MAMAILAO, SITTIE SHOAIBA MUSTARI
20318 MAMALA, RONIE JAKE SACATANI
20319 MAMALATEO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
20320 MAMALIAS, MARICEL DUSAL
20321 MAMALUBA, ABDULBASSER MUSA
20322 MAMALUBA, FEBRAIDA ADAM
20323 MAMALUBA, JUHAIDA WAHAB
20324 MAMALUBA, LADY ANN BANISIL
20325 MAMALUBA, SUHAIL ABDULKARIM
20326 MAMANTEO, RUBELYN GUITIW
20327 MAMARIL, GHIA PAMELA TABUGAN
20328 MAMARIL, JOMER GANUELAS
20329 MAMARIL, MADONNA MAGNO
20330 MAMARIL, ROWENA GAMMAG
20331 MAMARIL, SHIELA LAINE RACQUEL BAYSA
20332 MAMARIL, SHINA ORPILLA
20333 MAMASALAGAT, FAROK LASACA
20334 MAMASALUMBAN, SANDRA UYAG
20335 MAMATIC, DIANA ABIANZA
20336 MAMAUAG, FERNANDO JR PISCA
20337 MAMAUAG, NOEMI AGABIN
20338 MAMAUAG, ROY CARANGUIAN
20339 MAMAUAG, VIVECA SORIANO
20340 MAMAWAG, JOSE CARLO CABRERA
20341 MAMAWAN, JOHN CARLO FABILLON
20342 MAMAWAN, MELANIE DE BELEN
20343 MAMBUSAO, MARLYN DELFIN
20344 MAMENTING, MAIMONA BALT
20345 MAMETES, ANA REMOTIGUE
20346 MAMIIT, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
20347 MAMIIT, MARY JANE GACER
20348 MAMILIC, DEMEGEL SARDENG
20349 MAMILLIG, GABBY MASKAY
20350 MAMING, SUZETTE CALITANG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:409 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20351 MAMINTAL, ASNAIRA BOTIN
20352 MAMISCAL, ANILAIDA ARIRAYA
20353 MAMISCAL, SONAYA MITMUG
20354 MAMITES, ANGELIE LAZARTE
20355 MAMITES, JONALYN MENDE
20356 MAMOCOD, JOEL JR MATA
20357 MAMOLO, CHRISTAL ARSENIO
20358 MAMOLO, MARJUN BARRIENTOS
20359 MAMON, CELEE ANN KRIS AGUILO
20360 MAMON, IRISH JOY OCARIS
20361 MAMORBOR, REGINNE JOY ROMBAOA
20362 MAMPANG, PRENCHYL SHYNE PANAGUITON
20363 MAMPO, NATALIE CHRISTINE BARNIDO
20364 MAMUCOD, JANE QUINES
20365 MAMURI, JEROME SERRANO
20366 MAMURI, MA ELENA CHICO
20367 MAMUYAC, CLARENCE JR ESTACIO
20368 MANA, ANNIE ROSE FERNANDO
20369 MANAAY, DONNA SOPHIA SEGUIBAN
20370 MANABAT, ALDIN PAGNAUSAN
20371 MANABAT, ARIANNE KATE DIZON
20372 MANABAT, EUGENE RUDOLPH BIAS
20373 MANABAT, JHURIES PATALOT
20374 MANABAT, MARIA RONALIZA ABELLERA
20375 MANABAT, YVES LAWRENCE WAGAN
20376 MANACPO, AIRENE MAY CECILIO
20377 MANADONG, RHODORA VANESSA SOSING
20378 MANAGA, PRINCESS LADIO
20379 MANAGAT, JONAVIE ALCANTARA
20380 MANAGAYSAY, RIZA ELBANO
20381 MANAGING, RAPH JERSON CAIDIC
20382 MANAGUELOD, JACQUELYN BULAN
20383 MANAGUELOD, VICKY TALOSIG
20384 MANAGUIO, ANGELICA RUTH PEREZ
20385 MANAGUIT, JOVELYN OBRIQUE
20386 MANAHAN, EMIL MARCELO
20387 MANAHAN, RONNIEL JOHN TADEO
20388 MANAHAY, PERPETUA VERONICA QUIDILLA
20389 MANAIG, MARIA CHEZLENE ACOMULAR
20390 MANAIT, LIWANIE SEMINE
20391 MANAJERO, EL JEAN PAGDATO
20392 MANALANG, JOANNA CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
20393 MANALANG, KIMBERLY CASTRO
20394 MANALANG, MARY GRACE CRUZ
20395 MANALANG, ROMINA ATIENZA
20396 MANALANSAN, MARICAR BAGAC
20397 MANALASTAS, IRIS JIREH GREGORIO
20398 MANALASTAS, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
20399 MANALAYSAY, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
20400 MANALAYSAY, REXELLE JANE PEDRANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:410 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20401 MANALILI, DIANA SANTOS
20402 MANALILI, JENNIFER PANLICAN
20403 MANALILI, JOBERT APOLINARIO
20404 MANALILI, KARESSA VILLASENCIO
20405 MANALILI, MICHELLE CAÑALES
20406 MANALILI, TRINA ARRIANNE CLEMENTE
20407 MANALO, AARON JAMES MERCADO
20408 MANALO, AIVIE MARIANO
20409 MANALO, ALYSSA JANE CASTILLO
20410 MANALO, ANGELICA JOY ERESE
20411 MANALO, APPLE JEAN SERA
20412 MANALO, ARIANNE JANE MAE MALUYA
20413 MANALO, ARIEL
20414 MANALO, BERNIE TENORIO
20415 MANALO, BILLY RAY DELA CRUZ
20416 MANALO, CARLA JOYMEE RAMOS
20417 MANALO, CRISTY CALINGASAN
20418 MANALO, ENRICO GARCIA
20419 MANALO, HAILLY ANN ROSLINDA
20420 MANALO, JANELLE ROSETTE MUELLA
20421 MANALO, JASMIN CANTOS
20422 MANALO, JAY AR LISING
20423 MANALO, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
20424 MANALO, JESSIE JAMES TEJARES
20425 MANALO, JOHN KERK ONAYAN
20426 MANALO, JOHN LEOBERT DOMINGUEZ
20427 MANALO, LILIMAY RAMOS
20428 MANALO, MA ANGELINE POLICARPIO
20429 MANALO, MA SHEILA GIUBAN
20430 MANALO, MARY GRACE ALARCIO
20431 MANALO, MAY ANN CARANDANG
20432 MANALO, MEA ROSE BALIWAG
20433 MANALO, NELLY JEAN TATLONGHARI
20434 MANALO, NERY LINELL REBONG
20435 MANALO, PAULO CUYA
20436 MANALO, PSALM JOHN MICO FUGGAN
20437 MANALO, QUINCY LABORDO
20438 MANALO, RHEA GADO
20439 MANALO, RICHEL MAE LABANDERO
20440 MANALO, RISSEL ANGELES
20441 MANALO, ROSE ANN HUERTO
20442 MANALO, SVETLANA SUPAN
20443 MANALON, GABRIEL DEL CARMEN
20444 MANALOTO, CARLSON JAY TAAN
20445 MANANAY, SHAHANI CEL MORATO
20446 MANANDIG, CHONA GONZALES
20447 MANANDIG, MELOREEN JOY SIMANGAN
20448 MANANES, CATHLENE BASE
20449 MANANGAN, CYNTHIA CAROLINO
20450 MANANGAN, ERMINA DE GUZMAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:411 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20451 MANANGAN, JHO ANN MASING
20452 MANANGAN, JONALYN MASING
20453 MANANGAN, ROBERT KHENETH BALBUENA
20454 MANANGKIL, HARLENE JUANINO
20455 MANANGO, MARICHU ATABAY
20456 MANANGUITE, DIANNE AGUILANDO
20457 MANANKIL, KAREN KIMBERLY KAMILLE DAVID
20458 MANANQUIL, RHEA NIÑA CALDAMO
20459 MANANQUIL, THREENA MARGARETTE ANTAZO
20460 MANANSALA, ANNA MARIE LADARAN
20461 MANANSALA, ANNETTE MAE ANDRES
20462 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN FAITH MANANSALA
20463 MANANSALA, MARIA SARA CRUZ
20464 MANANSALA, OLIVIA ANN PATIAG
20465 MANANZAN, BENJIE LIBRE
20466 MANAO, JAYRUS RESURRECCION
20467 MANAO, MARITES MAESTRE
20468 MANAOAT, JEANY GARZON
20469 MANAOG, ARIANNE MINO
20470 MANAOG, BERNADETTE HERRERA
20471 MANAOG, JAY-ANN VILLAMARZO
20472 MANAOG, KRIS ANN SAMSON
20473 MANAOG, RAY ALBEN MARTE
20474 MANAOIS, DIANNE RAYOS
20475 MANAOIS, JOCELYN EGOBIA
20476 MANAPOL, LORAFE MAQUINTO
20477 MANAPOS, MERASOL PORAZO
20478 MANARANG, ERNES SALVADOR
20479 MANARES, MARLYN NALAUNAN
20480 MANARPAAC, JOHNEL RAGADI
20481 MANASIS, JEVENIL MAGPILI
20482 MANATAD, ARJIELYN DECLARO
20483 MANATAD, CORAZON SARI
20484 MANATAD, HAZEL JAY ESTRERA
20485 MANATOM, GRACE CALABARIO
20486 MANAUG, LOVELIA PASCUA
20487 MANAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE MANCIA
20488 MANAYAGA, CYNTHEA ARO
20489 MANAYAGA, JENELYN TUÑACAO
20490 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY RACHO
20491 MANAYAN, LALAINE BALTAZAR
20492 MANAYAN, ROLLY JR DE JESUS
20493 MANAYOBA, MARIA FE GAHASA
20494 MANAYON, GLADEIS MAE SALMERON
20495 MANAYON, SELVIN MAE CANILLO
20496 MANCAO, GILDA JOY BERNALDEZ
20497 MANCENIDO, LAILA SOTOMAYOR
20498 MANCENIDO, ROXANNE SIOSE
20499 MANCERA, OLIVE NUÑEZCA
20500 MANCERA, RAISA ORAYE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:412 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20501 MANCERA, ROWENA MILLAN
20502 MANCILLA, ANA MAE MONTENEGRO
20503 MANCILLA, ROLANDO AGULTO
20504 MANCIO, CHARLYN CABRERA
20505 MANCIO, LARA GIANNA DE ROJAS
20506 MANCIOSO, ROLIN SORIANO
20507 MANCO, ELGIE HERMITA
20508 MANDA, SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
20509 MANDABON, APRIL JOY CADIOG
20510 MANDABON, ETHEL JANE DONATO
20511 MANDABON, NITOZ FEIL LANOS
20512 MANDAC, HAZEL ANGELES
20513 MANDAG, JUNITO DUMPAC
20514 MANDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CALAGO
20515 MANDANE, JAYSON CONDA
20516 MANDANE, WENCESLAO JR LORIA
20517 MANDAP, GEMMA RED
20518 MANDAP, MELLIZA AMARO
20519 MANDAP, ROSCHELLE NIÑA PANGILINAN
20520 MANDAPAT, CAMILLE SILAO
20521 MANDAPAT, DANICKA CONCEPCION
20522 MANDARIAGA, MARY BERNADETTE SANDIG
20523 MANDAWE, CRISOLOGO JR PALLORINA
20524 MANDAWE, HARVY REGIS
20525 MANDAYA, CHRISTELYN
20526 MANDE, JANSTEIN LLOYD CASIDSID
20527 MANDI, JULIET MAARIM
20528 MANDIA, ALYSSA MAE BUELLA
20529 MANDIGAL, CHRISTINE MAY ALMAZAN
20530 MANDIGING, VINA DANGANGAO
20531 MANDIGMA, JOSEPH CAIGA
20532 MANDIGMA, RACHEL MAGADIA
20533 MANDIGMA, VERONICA ALDOVINO
20534 MANDIN, DINVER JAN MALUBAY
20535 MANDING, MERLIE LANA
20536 MANDO, JULIET BOYBOY
20537 MANDO, MARCOS JR DELIMA
20538 MANDOCDOC, KIM GERARD ROBLES
20539 MANDREZA, NYZZAH RHEA OGARIO
20540 MANDRIQUE, AILEEN LUCAÑAS
20541 MANDRIQUE, MONIQUE MORAL
20542 MANEJA, CARMELA GRACE VILLA
20543 MANEJA, ROSELYN CAPUCONG
20544 MANEJE, ERWIN GELOMIO
20545 MANEJERO, SHEENA PISON
20546 MANENGYAO, JENNY LASI
20547 MANERA, THESSIE SELERIO
20548 MANERA, VENUS VILLANUEVA
20549 MANERO, KATRINA BAITO
20550 MANES, LIZEL BALLESTER


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:413 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20551 MANESE, KAREN SITCHON
20552 MANESE, LADY LEE CUELLAR
20553 MANG-OSAN, JONALYN TO-ONG
20554 MANG-USAN, ISNAR INECPAL
20555 MANGA, JERALYN ADALLA
20556 MANGA, MERIAM DACALLOS
20557 MANGABA, MELISA MAGUNDAYAO
20558 MANGABAT, DEA ROSE FABROS
20559 MANGABAT, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
20560 MANGADLAO, MICHAEL AMOLAT
20561 MANGAGLEY, TOSHIE KIS-ING
20562 MANGAHAS, BERNADETH VELEZ
20563 MANGAHAS, FATIMA DE LEON
20564 MANGAHAS, LOVELY LYKALYN PRONEBO
20565 MANGAHAS, RODESSA SABA
20566 MANGAHAS, WIGIENNE YZZAVELLE MODINA
20567 MANGAHIS, MARY GRACE ANDAMO
20568 MANGAKOY, ARJEY BENOL
20569 MANGALAO, BRYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
20570 MANGALE, HONEY RITA ABRIL
20571 MANGALINDAN, BENJO SUING
20572 MANGALINDAN, ROLANDO JR TIGNERO
20573 MANGALINO, MARY JANE SAMSON
20574 MANGALIWAN, AIZA CALAMBA
20575 MANGALIWAN, CHARLES IAN TALINES
20576 MANGALLAY, MARCOS SOBUCAN
20577 MANGALLAY, RANDOLF OTICAO
20578 MANGALLON, RODNALYN COSTELO
20579 MANGANA, CRISCELLE LECAROS
20580 MANGANA, ROSETTE BERNARDO
20581 MANGANAAN, RONNEL ESTELLORE
20582 MANGANDAT, MAY TUESDAY BUYUCCAN
20583 MANGANDE, JAKE VINOYA
20584 MANGANGEY, ANDREW JR EBAN
20585 MANGANTULAO, JESSELIE MAY PAGUYO
20586 MANGAO, DIONITO JR FAJUTAG
20587 MANGAOANG, ELLA MARIZ CONCUBIERTA
20588 MANGAOANG, JENEVA PICARDAL
20589 MANGAPIT, LINELLE ASHLEY DUQUEZ
20590 MANGAPOT, DARREN PATANI
20591 MANGARING, PRINCETON EDUARD CASIPLE
20592 MANGARON, JAY CARDINAL
20593 MANGARON, ROMILYN BUTALON
20594 MANGARON, RUTH MANAIT
20595 MANGAY-AYAM, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
20596 MANGAYA, CHERRY JOY MIRALLES
20597 MANGAYAN, AMELITA DALIGDIG
20598 MANGAYAO, JANICA MAE GOMEZ
20599 MANGCOT, JOVELYN MISKINAN
20600 MANGELEN, NORHAYA SANGCUPAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:414 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20601 MANGGA, LORETO JR SERJAS
20602 MANGGAO, MARY JOY VERSOZA
20603 MANGIBIN, RICHAEL FRANCIS CABE
20604 MANGIGIN, JOHAYLLAH DIMAKUTA
20605 MANGILAYA, ANN DELA CRUZ
20606 MANGILI, MAE HUMIWAT
20607 MANGINDRA, AMETHYST FAROCHELIN
20608 MANGITNGIT, RUBY JEAN PANCHO
20609 MANGKIKIS, JEVERLYN TUBA
20610 MANGLICMOT, BELINDA LACUESTA
20611 MANGLICMOT, ZALDY FAYTONE
20612 MANGLIGOT, JEFFREY DAGA
20613 MANGOBA, EUGENE SORIANO
20614 MANGOMPIG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
20615 MANGORNONG, PAULO GUTIERREZ
20616 MANGOTARA, NORHANIFAH OSOP
20617 MANGRUBANG, ORLANDO JR AGUILA
20618 MANGSI, ELVIRA BUGYOY
20619 MANGUBAT, BENJIE MAPA
20620 MANGUBAT, CARLO ALVARICO
20621 MANGUBAT, CHRISTIAN LARA
20622 MANGUBAT, CLARICE THEA JUABOT
20623 MANGUBAT, JOREILYN DAÑO
20624 MANGUBAT, JOSEPH PRADIA
20625 MANGUBAT, JULIET GUMAPON
20626 MANGUBAT, MAGDALINO ONOFRE ANTONIO COBILLA
20627 MANGUBAT, MARIA XENIA DIOQUINO
20628 MANGUBAT, MAY CHRIS NUEVO
20629 MANGUBAT, ROMAINE ARIA DENSING
20630 MANGUBAT, RUBINA COLIS
20631 MANGUERRA, BERNADETTE RESURRECCION
20632 MANGUERRA, NEREN DE CASTRO
20633 MANGUILIMOTAN, LEONICRIS BRINQUEZ
20634 MANGUILIMOTAN, ROXANNE CABALLERO
20635 MANGUILIN, RAIZONELL AGGARAO
20636 MANGUING, JEA ACALA
20637 MANGULAMAS, IBRAHEM DIMAKALING
20638 MANGUNDAO, NORSALAM DAYAGDAL
20639 MANGUNDATO, NORHANNIE CALE
20640 MANGUNE, APRIL JOY ROMERO
20641 MANGYAO, JULIE ANN GAWAT
20642 MANHIC, ANGELICA GARCIA
20643 MANIA, JAMES INOCENCIO
20644 MANIACOP, MARISSA VIDAL
20645 MANIAGO, ERWIN BRIAGAS
20646 MANIAGO, JOANNE DOROTHY TAM
20647 MANIAGO, ROBIN LAUS
20648 MANIAUL, JEMALYN DAILEG
20649 MANIBO, NIKKO CASIBO
20650 MANIBOG, MARK JOSEPH RINGOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:415 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20651 MANICAD, MA CARMELA HERRERA
20652 MANICAD, MARIA CRYSTLE BARLAN
20653 MANICAP, RUDY JR MARAÑA
20654 MANICE, JOMARIE PERALTA
20655 MANIFLOR, SHERIDENE BERNARDO
20656 MANIGSACA, JEMINA MAMAWE
20657 MANIKAN, ELVIE TEBOSO
20658 MANILA, CHELOU EGOS
20659 MANILA, LYNJUN JAY ROJO
20660 MANILA, MANILYN LAS PIÑAS
20661 MANILA, MARY GRACE ANDRIANO
20662 MANILAG, RONA JANE ONGCO
20663 MANIMTIM, CEDRICK BRIN
20664 MANINANG, ETHEL JOY PUNZALAN
20665 MANINGAS, CARMINA MANGAHAS
20666 MANINGAS, KATE ANN ESTRAÑERO
20667 MANINGAS, LOURDES ARLENE GOYENA
20668 MANINGO, IVY GAVINO
20669 MANINGO, JOEVELLE MAE TEGUIHANON
20670 MANINGO, ROANN FAITH TORREON
20671 MANINGYAO, CLARISSA MAE ESPIRITU
20672 MANIO, ELLAINE EREÑA
20673 MANIO, KYLE DIANA REGALA
20674 MANIO, LEAH SAN ANTONIO
20675 MANIO, LORRAINE DIONISIO
20676 MANIPIS, EMEE ROSE CABALLES
20677 MANIPIS, WINSTON JAY DUAN
20678 MANIQUIS, ANGEL CRUZ
20679 MANIS, RESCEL PATIO
20680 MANISCAN, ALRIZ LOVELY DHANICA PALOMIQUE
20681 MANISCAN, JULYVEN MARTA FRIDAS PILARTE
20682 MANITI, MARISA CAPIZ
20683 MANIWANG, MICHELLE PAQUEO
20684 MANJAC, ARLET MOJADO
20685 MANJARES, APRIL JOY PACALSO
20686 MANJARES, JIMBO JALMASCO
20687 MANJARES, MARILOU JIMENEZ
20688 MANLA, JANNY DE LEON
20689 MANLABIAN, SARAH MARIE UGTONAN
20690 MANLAGNIT, ERIKA ALDAVE
20691 MANLAGNIT, SARAH JEAN SOLMIANO
20692 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN CARIÑAGA
20693 MANLANGIT, MANILOU QUIJANO
20694 MANLANGIT, MARK VINCENT SANTELICES
20695 MANLANGIT, MARY JOYCE FUGADO
20696 MANLANGIT, OPHELIA REBAYLA
20697 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS MABEL SUICO
20698 MANLAO, LOINIMI SIBAY
20699 MANLAPAS, JON-JON SUAL
20700 MANLAPAZ, CARLOS JOSEPH VELASCO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:416 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20701 MANLAPAZ, CAROL ANGELES
20702 MANLAPAZ, GEARLYJANE BUDIAS
20703 MANLAPAZ, MARIANNE BARTOLO
20704 MANLAPAZ, MARILOU CRUZ
20705 MANLAPAZ, MINVILU SARMIENTO
20706 MANLAPAZ, RAYMOND JR DE GUIA
20707 MANLAPAZ, VENI LESTER BALORO
20708 MANLAPIG, JODE WARREN ROXAS
20709 MANLAPIG, KIMBERLY ANN ANCHETA
20710 MANLAVI, KARELLE LYNNE RANA
20711 MANLAWE, IMEE LEE YEE
20712 MANLEGRO, CHRISTIAN BERNARD SEAN II OPALLA
20713 MANLICOBAN, GWEN HOLANDA
20714 MANLIGUEZ, CHARLIE ORCULLO
20715 MANLIGUIS, MA LOTIS ANDOY
20716 MANLIGUIS, QUEMIVIEVE MORERA
20717 MANLIMOS, VINCE CLEO
20718 MANLISES, JEAN ROSE SELDA
20719 MANLOD, ALBERTO JR ABELLA
20720 MANLONGAT, MILA SISON
20721 MANLULU, ANNA MARIE APOLONA
20722 MANLUTAC, ANNE CANLYN MANABAT
20723 MANLUYANG, EULOGIO JR MEDROCILLO
20724 MANMAN, GRETCHEN MAE MENZI
20725 MANN, SHEENA GUEVARRA
20726 MANO, GERALDINE CALPASI
20727 MANOLOS, MARY GRACE BARILLO
20728 MANONG, JOEMARIE MODELO
20729 MANONGDO, CARLO PAUL PATACSIL
20730 MANONGSON, RHEA MAE RUFIN
20731 MANONGSONG, CHERRY ANN AGUIRRE
20732 MANONGSONG, CHONA SOLIS
20733 MANONGSONG, CLAUDINE UGALDE
20734 MANONGSONG, IVAN CARLO MANALO
20735 MANONGSONG, PATRILUZ CORRO
20736 MANOS, LEOWELLA BERANIO
20737 MANOTA, ANTHONY CALAGOS
20738 MANRIQUE, CHONA SEMILLA
20739 MANSALAPUS, BEVERLY YOSORES
20740 MANSAYON, RHEA MIE MELGAREJO
20741 MANSIA, JOYCE SARTILLO
20742 MANSIBANG, MA THERESA MARAMAG
20743 MANSIBUGAN, MAYBELYN OCTAT
20744 MANSION, PRINCESS HONEY ANNE BUMAGAT
20745 MANSUETO, ETHEL TAGUD
20746 MANSUETO, JANIN MARIE MARQUEZ
20747 MANSUETO, MELBA DAGOY
20748 MANTAL, REY MART MONTIANO
20749 MANTALA, CRISTINE BASTAZA
20750 MANTALA, LEIZEL LAWIG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:417 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20751 MANTALABA, MELA SHEILA CEREÑO
20752 MANTALINO, RUBY BANGCAYA
20753 MANTE, JOELITO TATAD
20754 MANTICAJON, ANNIE MARIE IGBALIC
20755 MANTILLA, GELYN RODRIGUEZ
20756 MANTILLA, MICHAEL CRISPINO
20757 MANTILLA, VANESSA OLITA
20758 MANTO, JINKY MANULAT
20759 MANTOJA, MARIA FRANCIA JAMILI
20760 MANTOS, CRISTELYN NACION
20761 MANTOS, JOY MONDIDO
20762 MANTUA, AHLDETER SURABIA
20763 MANTUA, FRETCHIE
20764 MANTUA, RICHARD JAY MUÑOZ
20765 MANUAL, PINKY ABANES
20766 MANUALES, SWEET ANGELIE CADOTDOT
20767 MANUBAC, HAYYANIE DIPATUAN
20768 MANUBAG, MA HELOISE PARDILLO
20769 MANUBAG, NANETTE TORMIS
20770 MANUBAY, JEWEL ANNE REASONDA
20771 MANUEL, ADAM JUANILLO
20772 MANUEL, ALMIRA JOY DEL ROSARIO
20773 MANUEL, ANALYN ENCINARES
20774 MANUEL, ANDREA MENDOZA
20775 MANUEL, ANGIELYN ELLAZAR
20776 MANUEL, ANN JELLIE GUILLERMO
20777 MANUEL, ANTOLIN ALEJO
20778 MANUEL, ARLEN VIAH DELA CRUZ
20779 MANUEL, CATALINO JR BAUTISTA
20780 MANUEL, CECILIA LUMAPAS
20781 MANUEL, CHRISTINE JOY LABESTE
20782 MANUEL, ELVIRA MERCURIO
20783 MANUEL, FLOPER GERSHWIN EUGENIO
20784 MANUEL, JENNYLYN RAMOS
20785 MANUEL, JOANNE TURLA
20786 MANUEL, JOHN MARK HIDALGO
20787 MANUEL, JOHN MARK JAVIER
20788 MANUEL, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
20789 MANUEL, JUN PANGILINAN
20790 MANUEL, KELLY JUNE GUZMAN
20791 MANUEL, KENNETH FELIX
20792 MANUEL, MARIA ELEANOR BARRIOS
20793 MANUEL, MARLON BAUTISTA
20794 MANUEL, MARLYN PATNONGON
20795 MANUEL, MAYBELEN PRESTO
20796 MANUEL, MELANIE ANNANG
20797 MANUEL, MICHAEL ALCANTARA
20798 MANUEL, RODELYN JOY GUSTILO
20799 MANUEL, ROSE MARJORIE GONZALES
20800 MANUEL, ROSIELL ASETANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:418 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20801 MANUEL, RUTH DOMINGUEZ
20802 MANUEL, TORIBIO BABO JR TAYNAN
20803 MANUEL, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
20804 MANUGAN, NESTLE ANN GARCIANO
20805 MANULAT, JONAH SARAH CABATINGAN
20806 MANULID, JERMIE BANSIL
20807 MANUMBA, JOVIE ANNAN
20808 MANUMBAS, GIAN CARLO BARTOLOME
20809 MANUNTAG, JINKY ZULUETA
20810 MANZAN, RAQUEL CABALLERO
20811 MANZANERO, MARGAUX TATUM BEEBE
20812 MANZANERO, RODEL VILLAPAZ
20813 MANZANILLA, JOHN ARDY MARTINEZ
20814 MANZANILLA, ROSARY SOLAS
20815 MANZANILLO, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
20816 MANZANILLO, NORLYN MEDALLA
20817 MANZANILLO, REGINE MAMAUAG
20818 MANZANO, AIRECHEL CASTRO
20819 MANZANO, BRYAN SIMON
20820 MANZANO, DAISY AVILA
20821 MANZANO, DARYL JOY DELA REA
20822 MANZANO, HAZEL CACAL
20823 MANZANO, JEAN KARLA MAALA
20824 MANZANO, JULIUS RAMOS
20825 MANZANO, LEONICA CABRERA
20826 MANZANO, LORENZ PAYOS
20827 MANZANO, MAILYN ROJERO
20828 MANZANO, MARITES OLIDAN
20829 MANZANO, MARY JOY ENERO
20830 MANZANO, MARY ROSE TOMAS
20831 MANZANO, NOVIE ANN SAEZ
20832 MANZANO, QUEENIE AYONKE
20833 MANZANO, ROBERT ARELLANO
20834 MANZANO, VERGILIO TAMANI
20835 MANZO, JANETTE CASUMPANG
20836 MANZO, MARLON TABORADA
20837 MANZON, ALEX ROSARIO
20838 MANZON, ROLLY OBEREZ
20839 MAO, RUSSELL TUAZON
20840 MAON, SHAHANE AMBONG
20841 MAPA, CECILLE GUBOT
20842 MAPA, ETHEL CAMINOS
20843 MAPA, MARIA TERESA MORENO
20844 MAPA, SITTIE HABEBA GARUDA
20845 MAPAIT, CHERRY ROSE ARENDAIN
20846 MAPAIT, RHEA
20847 MAPALO, ARIEL GIOLINGO
20848 MAPALO, DAN VINCENT WONG
20849 MAPALO, MARIA VIRGINIA LOPEZ
20850 MAPANAO, JOANNAH FAITH RIVAC


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:419 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20851 MAPANAO, SHEENY VIM MONTERDE
20852 MAPATAC, JANSTEN BALINANG
20853 MAPE, JEMUEL GIMAO
20854 MAPE, JUN CLIFFORD MARCOS
20855 MAPESO, ANI ROTZEH ABADAY
20856 MAPILIT, FLORENCE CINCO
20857 MAPINDAN, MIRASOL TABUENA
20858 MAPULA, LINARD ALOTA
20859 MAPULA, VANESSA MAE DAIZ
20860 MAPUSAO, AILENE RAMOS
20861 MAPUTOL, BABY RIZZA AUGUIS
20862 MAPUTOL, GINALYN ALCANO
20863 MAQUE, ROMAN SARATE
20864 MAQUILAN, JOAN PEPITO
20865 MAQUILAN, VANESSA JANE ESPADILLA
20866 MAQUILING, APPLE NACION
20867 MAQUILING, HENMAR TORMIS
20868 MAQUILING, MARIA VENICE SIASON
20869 MAQUINCIO, ERICA SALVA
20870 MAQUINTA, RONETTA LUBRIDO
20871 MAQUINTO, LOLINE MAMENG
20872 MAQUIRAYA, REGINE BUSTILLOS
20873 MAQUIRAYA, ROJEAN
20874 MAR, ARNEL MELLORIA
20875 MARA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
20876 MARA, VANESSA GRACE GONZALES
20877 MARAAN, CEFERRY PEÑALBA
20878 MARAAN, HANNIE LEE PRUDENCIADO
20879 MARABARBAS, APPLE JYN DOCTORA
20880 MARABE, JOYCEE VAFLOR
20881 MARABLE, KRYSTEL MARIE PAREDES
20882 MARAGGUN, JOAN ARUGAY
20883 MARAHAY, ARIEL LOAY
20884 MARALIT, DANNIELLE JEAN MENDOZA
20885 MARALIT, LIEZL MAMERTO
20886 MARAMAG, AIMIELYN TAMAYO
20887 MARAMAG, LEA DIEGO
20888 MARAMAG, MELANIE PAMITTAN
20889 MARAMBA, JOSELITO LOPEZ
20890 MARAMBA, SYVIE MARIE APOLONIO
20891 MARANAN, ANGELICA CATAPANG
20892 MARANAN, ROSELYN SAMPAGA
20893 MARANAO, ROSARIO CARPIO
20894 MARANES, GEVERLY MALSINO
20895 MARANGA, NICKEE JAYMES LAUSA
20896 MARANGA, REY MARK COMPACION
20897 MARANGA, ROQUE AMORIN
20898 MARANTAL, ANITA MACASINAG
20899 MARANTAN, DIVINA TOLENTINO
20900 MARAPAO, JOCO RENEGADO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:420 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20901 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DEVERA
20902 MARASIGAN, CYNTHIA THERESSE DELOS REYES
20903 MARASIGAN, JANICE SEBUC
20904 MARASIGAN, KATHLEEN VERTUDES
20905 MARASIGAN, KYRENE RENEE COMPAÑERO
20906 MARASIGAN, PRINCESS MORTEL
20907 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL AZUELO
20908 MARASIGAN, ZERRINA JOVEN
20909 MARATA, JEMUEL GEMANG
20910 MARATA, TEDRIAN POLIRAN
20911 MARATAS, JESSABELLE SEÑA
20912 MARATAS, KING NOEL PECO
20913 MARATON, REDELYN CAMARISTA
20914 MARAVILLA, ANGEL JOY JAPITANA
20915 MARAVILLA, HERON BILL SUVA
20916 MARAVILLA, JUVIENZ VON KAISSER PORRAS
20917 MARAVILLA, MARADIKA YSIABA SALAZAR
20918 MARAVILLA, PAULEINARRA IB SALAZAR
20919 MARAVILLAS, CORAZON SOLLOSO
20920 MARAVILLO, MARIA GLADYS CALABRIA
20921 MARAVILLOSA, HERSON CELDA
20922 MARAY, RENALYN JEAN LAUDATO
20923 MARAYAG, GLORIE BULAN
20924 MARAYAG, ROLLY BATUCAN
20925 MARAÑA, JOYCE OLIVARES
20926 MARAÑA, LOVELY AGUILA
20927 MARAÑAN, CHERRY PEPITO
20928 MARAÑO, ARMIE JANE BUAG
20929 MARBEBE, ANA CEL NUEVA ESPAÑA
20930 MARBELLA, JOHN RUTHER BERGADO
20931 MARBELLA, RONALYN MORENO
20932 MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
20933 MARCAIDA, SHEILA DIANO
20934 MARCALIÑAS, EFREN JR ENRIQUEZ
20935 MARCALIÑAS, JIREH BALBOA
20936 MARCE, BENILYN DELA RAMA
20937 MARCELINO, ARDETH BABLES
20938 MARCELINO, DAISY RALLOS
20939 MARCELINO, DANICA MARTINEZ
20940 MARCELINO, EJAY BANGANAN
20941 MARCELINO, GWEN GABIL
20942 MARCELINO, MARY JOY PANES
20943 MARCELINO, RICKY VECINO
20944 MARCELLANO, CYRAMAE AQUINO
20945 MARCELO, CARINA AMOR CRISOSTOMO
20946 MARCELO, CARMELA NARAJA
20947 MARCELO, CLEMARK BARGO
20948 MARCELO, FRAULO FER DE LEON
20949 MARCELO, IVAN MARCO QUIROZ
20950 MARCELO, JANET AGUINALDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:421 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

20951 MARCELO, JANINE ARRIOLA
20952 MARCELO, KARMINA TRIA MAGNAYAO
20953 MARCELO, LIZLIE JOY TAGUIBA
20954 MARCELO, MARIAN DELA VEGA
20955 MARCELO, MICHELLE GONZAGA
20956 MARCELO, PATRICIA-ANN MENDOZA
20957 MARCEÑO, JHANEN MENDOZA
20958 MARCHAN, KAREN MORGA
20959 MARCHAN, MARIA DIVINA MIRANDA
20960 MARCIA, ELJEVAR VASQUEZ
20961 MARCIAL, AR JOHN ZAMORA
20962 MARCIAL, BRENDA ROLDA
20963 MARCIAL, JENNIE MACARANAS
20964 MARCIAL, LYRA-JEAN CABANILLA
20965 MARCIALES, LIZA MAE BELACAS
20966 MARCIANO, DELSA MOGOL
20967 MARCIANO, JULLAIH LEUSILLE CAÑEZO
20968 MARCIANO, KENT HERMIE ALBINO
20969 MARCIANO, MA ABIGAIL ELPOZAR
20970 MARCIANO, MONETTE MUHI
20971 MARCIANO, RACHEL VARGAS
20972 MARCO, CHRISTINA MONREAL
20973 MARCO, KLEO JANE ALCANTARA
20974 MARCO, MA ANNA BILLONES
20975 MARCO, MARK WILSON COROS
20976 MARCO, RHODA LYN FAVORITO
20977 MARCOJOS, ALEXIS JUIR
20978 MARCOJOS, DINA MILAN
20979 MARCOJOS, SHEILA DUMAGUIT
20980 MARCOJOS, ZAIDA MARIE GRANADA
20981 MARCON, ROUEL LIWAT
20982 MARCOS, BLESSIE KHENA TIMOG
20983 MARCOS, CATHLENE KAYE AGUSTIN
20984 MARCOS, DIVINA PRINCESS TAGAMA
20985 MARCOS, FERDINAND QUEQUEGAN
20986 MARCOS, GILMA BATTOYONG
20987 MARCOS, JAIRAH VITRIOLO
20988 MARCOS, JANET DIOLA
20989 MARCOS, JOSIE ROSE BANNISTER
20990 MARCOS, KIMBERLY BRINGAS
20991 MARCOS, LA LYN LOPEZ
20992 MARCOS, LYZA MICAELA ROBES
20993 MARCOS, PATRICIA ABING
20994 MARCUAP, EIMEREEN SUENO
20995 MARDO, CHERRIELYN VILLANUEVA
20996 MARFE, JEREMIAH GADOR
20997 MARFIL, JUNNEL DURAN
20998 MARGAJA, ROBBY YBALEZ
20999 MARGALLO, ANNALYN RUDAS
21000 MARGALLO, EAJY RAUSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:422 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21001 MARGALLO, FRANKLIN BUEMIA
21002 MARGALLO, LESLIE MARIE BAYON
21003 MARGATE, NILDA TUPA
21004 MARGES, SHANE MARIELLE ATE
21005 MARI, ELSA MAY MALACA
21006 MARIACOS, FRED LAGAWAD
21007 MARIANO, AGNES CARREON
21008 MARIANO, ALLEN VICTOR CERILLA
21009 MARIANO, ANNE CHRISTMA BUNGAG
21010 MARIANO, CLARIZEL RAQUIPO
21011 MARIANO, DANJUN PASCUA
21012 MARIANO, IRISH LAKINA
21013 MARIANO, JAFFAR ISRAEL GENETIANO
21014 MARIANO, JENEAL JEAN BUSTAMANTE
21015 MARIANO, JOAN ALONZO
21016 MARIANO, JOHN REY FALLARIA
21017 MARIANO, JONATHAN ALAVERA
21018 MARIANO, KRISTINE PEARL MAYOR
21019 MARIANO, LIZEL PEDRO
21020 MARIANO, MONIQUE JANELUKE ARROYO
21021 MARIANO, PATRISHA GERMAR
21022 MARIANO, RAYMOND MARTINEZ
21023 MARIANO, ROSS MAE PAAS
21024 MARIANO, ROVELYN SALIG
21025 MARIANO, SHAR MAY LAYAGAN
21026 MARIANO, VENICA ARCINAL
21027 MARIBAO, RONALYN SIJAS
21028 MARIBBAY, ARCHIE MALLILLIN
21029 MARIBBAY, LEONOR LATTAO
21030 MARIBOJOC, JOYCE GUIRIBA
21031 MARIBONG, BENITO LAÑOHAN
21032 MARIE, NORMILLETH MARTINEZ
21033 MARIGMEN, JIO JAKE NOVICIO
21034 MARIGMEN, MIRA LEI MAMUNGAY
21035 MARIGOCIO, CHERRYL GONIO
21036 MARILLA, GLADY DIZON
21037 MARILLA, IRINE LLONA
21038 MARIMON, CATHERINE ELORDE
21039 MARIMON, KIARA JEAN ARANAS
21040 MARIN, JOSEPH JOHN MANUEL
21041 MARIN, JOYLYN RODA
21042 MARIN, VERA AISA DE GUIA
21043 MARINAY, APRIL RAMIREZ
21044 MARINAY, RUDITHA ESPENILLA
21045 MARINDOQUE, MARK PAUL ESPOSO
21046 MARINDUQUE, JENINA ALLI ALBAIRA
21047 MARINDUQUE, JOSEPH CABACCAN
21048 MARINDUQUE, MARITES LABADISOS
21049 MARINDUQUE, RANEL MARTIN
21050 MARINDUQUE, REX PERIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:423 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21051 MARINGAL, RHEA AMANTILLO
21052 MARINO, CHERRY MAE TIMOLA
21053 MARINO, DANIELLE MEGAN DELA PEÑA
21054 MARINO, GENEVIE LANGA
21055 MARIQUET, MANILYN NOKYAO
21056 MARIQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL CANUTO
21057 MARIQUIT, MARDY ESPINOSA
21058 MARISCAL, ISABEL SANDOVAL
21059 MARISCAL, SUSAN INFELES
21060 MARIÑAS, ALEJANDRO CERDA
21061 MARIÑAS, CHRISTIAN LIGUERAN
21062 MARIÑAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LEONIDAS
21063 MARIÑAS, PEARL JOANNE CAMORO
21064 MARIÑO, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
21065 MARIÑO, AVRIL JOY VILLAROSA
21066 MARIÑO, CHIESELE MAISA
21067 MARIÑO, DUKE PRINCETON DURAN
21068 MARIÑO, JOVEN LELIS
21069 MARIÑO, MERGILDA GUZMAN
21070 MARIÑO, ROCHELLE BESIN
21071 MARJALINO, JOAN CAIDOY
21072 MARKINES, MIABELLE RAGRAG
21073 MARMETO, DENIEL JUAN
21074 MARMOL, FRANJELYN DELOS SANTOS
21075 MARMOL, JAYSON SALVA
21076 MARO, MELISSA ANN GIMARINO
21077 MAROHOMSALIC, KHRISTINE JOIE PADERNAL
21078 MAROHUM, NORMASALAM MACASIPAO
21079 MAROLLANO, ANTHONY PADILLA
21080 MARPURI, FE BARCE
21081 MARQUESES, CHARIZZ RODRIGUEZ
21082 MARQUESES, REGIE MAGDASOC
21083 MARQUESES, RONALD CONDES
21084 MARQUESES, SHEENA AZULIS
21085 MARQUEZ, BABELYN LIVETA
21086 MARQUEZ, BENEDICT AYSON
21087 MARQUEZ, CHARMAGNE BAILE
21088 MARQUEZ, CHERRY ANN FESTEJO
21089 MARQUEZ, CHIN-CHIN ESTORIAS
21090 MARQUEZ, EILEEN DELA CRUZ
21091 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE RAMOS
21092 MARQUEZ, GLADYS CABASE
21093 MARQUEZ, JEAN CARLO BRILLANTES
21094 MARQUEZ, JELAH MARIE VALOR
21095 MARQUEZ, JOLINA LIMIN
21096 MARQUEZ, KATHERINE JOY DANDO
21097 MARQUEZ, KENNY LAIZA MAQUINTO
21098 MARQUEZ, KRISELLE CHAVEZ
21099 MARQUEZ, MA ANDREA JASPE
21100 MARQUEZ, MARK ABARQUEZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:424 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21101 MARQUEZ, MARK JAPHET MANLAPIG
21102 MARQUEZ, MONETTE GRACE JAIME
21103 MARQUEZ, NELLY VELASQUEZ
21104 MARQUEZ, NICE EVALEE GALVEZ
21105 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS DARYL AYOCHOK
21106 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE LAMONTE
21107 MARQUEZ, REINABELLE MARFIL
21108 MARQUEZ, REVIENA MARIE CASTAÑARES
21109 MARQUEZ, REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
21110 MARQUEZ, RICA VALERIO
21111 MARQUEZ, RODELIO BUTIHEN
21112 MARQUEZ, ROY DELOS SANTOS
21113 MARQUEZ, RUBY CUTAMORA
21114 MARQUEZ, SEI JANE RUMBAOA
21115 MARQUEZ, SHERILYN TUMPANG
21116 MARQUEZ, WALTER ESTORES
21117 MARQUINA, JULIETA REYES
21118 MARQUINA, NORMITA FABREQUIL
21119 MARQUITA, MARIAN DE GUIA
21120 MARRON, ROMAR JAY DANGCA
21121 MARS, TRACY KATHLEEN SERGIO
21122 MARSON, RODMER JOHN MALINOG
21123 MARTE, JAKE BRYAN AREVALO
21124 MARTEJA, CLINT MANASIS
21125 MARTEL, GERALDINE PEPITO
21126 MARTEL, HARLENE DE GUZMAN
21127 MARTEL, JIREH PRITOS
21128 MARTEL, JONIEL BANZON
21129 MARTICIO, QUEENA MAGANA
21130 MARTICIO, ZARAH ZARATE
21131 MARTICION, JEANYFER BAJA
21132 MARTILLANA, ROSA RIO REYES
21133 MARTIN, ALEMART AGUSTIN
21134 MARTIN, CHARISSE FRANCISCO
21135 MARTIN, DONNIE RAY BATO
21136 MARTIN, ELIZABETH NIÑA BALACA
21137 MARTIN, ESTERLYN MARIANO
21138 MARTIN, FLORIZA BELEN
21139 MARTIN, FRANCES SUZANNE DICHOSO
21140 MARTIN, GERSON PASCUAL
21141 MARTIN, GLEN GALLEON
21142 MARTIN, IRINE AMPAS
21143 MARTIN, JELLYN LEONES
21144 MARTIN, JERICK LAYA
21145 MARTIN, JEROMIA JOYCE ESTIGO
21146 MARTIN, JHOLINA DIÑO
21147 MARTIN, JOANNE GRACE MANUEL
21148 MARTIN, JOHN PETER VERSOZA
21149 MARTIN, MARISSA SAN JUAN
21150 MARTIN, MARLOU JERSON BOLAÑOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:425 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21151 MARTIN, RHENE ANN BULOSAN
21152 MARTIN, ROSELLE PANTASTICO
21153 MARTIN, ROSETTE PANTASTICO
21154 MARTIN, ROWENA GONZALES
21155 MARTIN, VANNIE JANE HAO
21156 MARTINEZ, ADELFA VIRGO
21157 MARTINEZ, AEROLD KIRTH BRACERO
21158 MARTINEZ, AGATHA LEA CUADRA
21159 MARTINEZ, ALLEN CHESTER
21160 MARTINEZ, ANNA KATRINA ROXAS
21161 MARTINEZ, BERMAN RAMIREZ
21162 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE PANTALEON
21163 MARTINEZ, CATHRINE ANN PESIGAN
21164 MARTINEZ, DARLENE MICHELLE INTING
21165 MARTINEZ, DEXTER GARCIA
21166 MARTINEZ, ELLAN CADDAWAN
21167 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE CATLE
21168 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE LAYUG
21169 MARTINEZ, HAZEL JOY MOLINES
21170 MARTINEZ, JAMES CUENO
21171 MARTINEZ, JASTINE PEDRAJAS
21172 MARTINEZ, JEN ARA PAMINTUAN
21173 MARTINEZ, JEREMIE AGUSTIN
21174 MARTINEZ, JOE GUMILED
21175 MARTINEZ, KENMELYN TAMAYO
21176 MARTINEZ, KISSY IAN ALAJAR
21177 MARTINEZ, LEAN JOCEL SABALLO
21178 MARTINEZ, LISSAH JOY DADOR
21179 MARTINEZ, LUIGI AQUINO
21180 MARTINEZ, MARVIN TONGCO
21181 MARTINEZ, MILDRED GEVEROLA
21182 MARTINEZ, MONA LISA ABAD
21183 MARTINEZ, MONICA MAGURA
21184 MARTINEZ, NEIL ALEXIS MOLINA
21185 MARTINEZ, NESTER LIM
21186 MARTINEZ, NIKA PAULA CAMBI
21187 MARTINEZ, NOEMILYN BACANI
21188 MARTINEZ, NONA GALLEGO
21189 MARTINEZ, PAUL JOHN SANTIAGO
21190 MARTINEZ, RICHARD LABOR
21191 MARTINEZ, RUTH LUCERO
21192 MARTINEZ, SARA JANE TRIBIANA
21193 MARTINEZ, SHANEL MANCAO
21194 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE ALMONTE
21195 MARTINEZ, SHERLYN JOY APUADA
21196 MARTINEZ, WELDY OGALDE
21197 MARTINEZ, ZHAYNE ESGUERRA
21198 MARTIR, JOJIE ANN NISPEROS
21199 MARTIREZ, IVEE SALIVIO
21200 MARTIREZ, KARLA MAE LEGONDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:426 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21201 MARTIZANO, AILY DADIS
21202 MARTIZANO, JESSICA ANNE VERZUELA
21203 MARTIZANO, MARY ROSE VARGAS
21204 MARTIZANO, NANETH VILLEGAS
21205 MARTOS, LEONA FELISILDA
21206 MARTURILLAS, RAHINE PUCAYAN
21207 MARUDO, PHILIP JOSEPH BUROG
21208 MARUHOM, NASRIFA APING
21209 MARUHOM, SITTIERAHMA PORILANO
21210 MARUYA, ARVIN JOHN VALIENTE ENRIQUEZ
21211 MARVILLA, GIANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
21212 MARVILLA, MARLON BAUTISTA
21213 MARZAN, CARYL ABIGAIL BARRIENTOS
21214 MARZAN, CHARMAINE MATIAS
21215 MARZAN, MARY JILL AQUINO
21216 MARZAO, ASNEAH MARABUR
21217 MARZO, ANA CELLA RICO
21218 MARZO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER PASCUA
21219 MAS, RONNEL ARANDA
21220 MASA, RIZALYN DIWA
21221 MASAGCA, AUDREY MARISCAL
21222 MASAGCA, GEZELLE ESCRIBA
21223 MASAGCA, HANNAH EVE ESCRIBA
21224 MASAGNAY, CHRISTINE ZONIO
21225 MASALUNGA, JONNALYN RAMOS
21226 MASALUNGA, RACHELLE TRIVIÑO
21227 MASAN, SUSIE TONDO
21228 MASANGCAY, ALJON BUSTOS
21229 MASANGKAY, AIJELETH DIACOS
21230 MASANGKAY, ANALIZA MAÑAGO
21231 MASANGKAY, ANNA MARIE CANARIA
21232 MASANGKAY, LIEZL TRONO
21233 MASANGKAY, ROLAND CAPARIÑO
21234 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE GOLTIANO
21235 MASANGYA, MYLENE ESCALONA
21236 MASANGYA, ZHENA PRIEL JORDAN
21237 MASANIT, JONAH MARIE REYLA
21238 MASANQUE, ROBIELYN STA RUFINA
21239 MASAPOL, DIANNE BATOLINAO
21240 MASAPOL, KRYSCHIEL ORGAS
21241 MASAS, CHERILE ORDIZ
21242 MASAYAO, ANALIZA MAQUILING
21243 MASAYON, JUAM-JAY PADILLA
21244 MASBATE, KRIZZIA LYN RIVERA
21245 MASBATE, MARY JOY NUÑEZ
21246 MASCAREÑAS, BEDE JAYBERT CRUZADO
21247 MASCARIÑAS, LINDON CREDITO
21248 MASCARIÑAS, MOONYEEN MANLUNAS
21249 MASCAY, LOVELY CADAY
21250 MASCRABA, JULIET KINTAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:427 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21251 MASCULINO, JASMIN DECEPIDA
21252 MASCULINO, MARY JANE NABOS
21253 MASCULINO, VIVIAN TURALBA
21254 MASECAMPO, MARIEL OSTOLANO
21255 MASENDO, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN EGUANA
21256 MASENDO, JAISON EMILANAN
21257 MASIBAG, DOMINIC UMADHAY
21258 MASIBOD, JAYSON
21259 MASICAP, ESTIEZAR MARQUEZ
21260 MASILANG, MAYLYN LAT
21261 MASILLONES, JENYMAY TENIANO
21262 MASILUNGAN, JESALIN BRIONES
21263 MASILUNGAN, SARAH JANE BADORIA
21264 MASIN, GIANE ROCULAS
21265 MASINSIN, ROWENA LASCUÑA
21266 MASIP, EULA DAWAL
21267 MASIP, NIÑA CAAMIÑO
21268 MASIRAG, ALICIA PAGANURAN
21269 MASLOG, KAREN REYES
21270 MASMILA, AARON DELA PAZ
21271 MASONG, ANGELITO JR PIAMONTE
21272 MASONG, RIZCHEL MEJORADO
21273 MASONGSONG, HANNAH ROSE ANN ROJAS
21274 MASONGSONG, JOCHRIS MABINI
21275 MASSALANG, PRETTY-JOY LICAYU
21276 MASTURA, EDRIS BACAR
21277 MASTURA, MOHAMMAD JALIL JUMUAD
21278 MASTURA, NASHIBA MAMA
21279 MASUDOG, SAMIELOU ALMIROL
21280 MASUHUD, MUSLIMA MOHAMMAD
21281 MASULA, CARINE PALOYO
21282 MASULA, CREZIL DADO
21283 MATA, APRIL WILL LIGNES
21284 MATA, CHARIS SUMINE
21285 MATA, GEMMA GATUCAO
21286 MATA, GRETCHEN RUTA
21287 MATA, IAN KENT PALMARES
21288 MATA, IRIKA ALBARIO
21289 MATA, JAMES REY BONSOBRE
21290 MATA, JESALYN BARDON
21291 MATA, MARIA CHRISTINA LANDERO
21292 MATA, PHOEBE AGGARAO
21293 MATA, POP JOHN CAHAYAGAN
21294 MATA, RAINIEL VALBUENA
21295 MATAAN, DENNY SOLOMON
21296 MATABA, ERNESTO JR SAGUN
21297 MATABANG, ARGENIA RAMOS
21298 MATABANG, MARIE JANE NICOMEDEZ
21299 MATAGA, JOHN MICHAEL SILVA
21300 MATALA, SHAINE ROSEWEL PARALIS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:428 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21301 MATALUBOS, JASON RAY
21302 MATAMIS, HARROLD ALJON PATAPAT
21303 MATANANDAO, ANNA GRACE PAPAHAN
21304 MATAPIAS, ANGELIKA BONGGO
21305 MATARONG, STEPHANIE JOY DEMORAL
21306 MATAWARAN, ALMA CORTEZ
21307 MATAWARAN, CHERYL JESUSA
21308 MATBAGON, JANET BULAGA
21309 MATCHAN, DINAH ROSE SARIEGO
21310 MATCHIMURA, DANILO JR FABELLON
21311 MATE, EMMA SOJOR
21312 MATE, RONALD BENEDICT TONATO
21313 MATEO, CRIS ANDREA ANDAL
21314 MATEO, IVONY CABICO
21315 MATEO, KAREN GRAY
21316 MATEO, KISHA JOY FLORES
21317 MATEO, ROSALIE ESCARCHA
21318 MATEO, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
21319 MATIAS, DANTE JR AGUILAR
21320 MATIAS, LOVELY SATORRE
21321 MATIAS, MADONNA JOY MORALEDA
21322 MATIAS, MARK JOED QUINTO
21323 MATIAS, MARY CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
21324 MATIAS, MICHELLE CARPINA
21325 MATIAS, ROCHELL ANN MAGPAYO
21326 MATIBAG, JERAHLENE EDUARDO
21327 MATIBAG, KRISLEN TOLENTINO
21328 MATIBAG, LUCILLE ANDES
21329 MATIC-AN, AMANDRE JR LAID
21330 MATIC-AN, ZOREL TORREGOSA
21331 MATIENZO, ENCHECA OLAPANI
21332 MATIGA, DAN MARK ROBLE
21333 MATILA, MAR JAY ARTIZA
21334 MATINAO, ELMA QUIBOY
21335 MATINGAO, MONIRA SARIP
21336 MATINING, AIREEN BAMBAO
21337 MATINING, CRIS ABALOS
21338 MATIONG, PRECIOUS FAITH GUEVARRA
21339 MATON, PINAMBAI MOHAMMAD
21340 MATONDO, CHARLE MAGNE
21341 MATRE, DOMINIC LAZO
21342 MATRIANO, RUTH GERONIMO
21343 MATTERIG, MARLON RACELIS
21344 MATUAN, NAIMAH H NOR
21345 MATUBA, SUZANNE SESBREÑO
21346 MATUBANG, ROWELENE CASARAYAN
21347 MATUCINIO, EDMON FERNANDEZ
21348 MATUGAS, MIRA FLOR GONATO
21349 MATUGUINAS, JESSAMINE KINANAHAN
21350 MATULAC, GRACIEL CABARDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:429 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21351 MATULAC, MILILOU PAGAS
21352 MATULIN, JHE-ANNE DELA CRUZ
21353 MATULIN, JOYLENE ABASTAS
21354 MATURA, APRIL BEB PALMA GIL
21355 MATURAN, BENJAMIN JR TAGOSE
21356 MATURAN, ISIDRO JR PULIDO
21357 MATURAN, JANRIEL GORDONAS
21358 MATURAN, JOSEPHINE TERO
21359 MATURAN, LEYDA PAREDES
21360 MATURAN, LIWAYA PRECIOSO
21361 MATURAN, MAXINE MITCHELL PILOTOS
21362 MATUSALEM, JAY ANN TABLAC
21363 MATUSALEM, MAYLA TARUN
21364 MATUTINA, JOY ABAYON
21365 MATUTINO, CAMILLE DIANE MUNCADA
21366 MATUTINO, ROSEMARIE BERNANDINO
21367 MAUCESA, MECHELL ARGOTA
21368 MAUGAO, JOSEFA LAD-AW
21369 MAUGAO, PRIMROSE DULNUAN
21370 MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
21371 MAULANI, MARIEDEL CAGULA
21372 MAULAS, MARICEL DIÑO
21373 MAUMPID, JENELYN MASUNGCAD
21374 MAUN, CATHERINE DAVID
21375 MAUNA, AMALIYA MACABADA
21376 MAUNA, JOHAIRA MACARIMBANG
21377 MAUNA, SUNNY CHRISTOPHER CAHOY
21378 MAUPAY, JINCKY RATA
21379 MAUPAY, LIAN DE BELEN
21380 MAURE, CHERRY ANNE CASTILLO
21381 MAURICIO, CHARLENE KAY SAMPILO
21382 MAURICIO, DANIELLE VILLAREAL
21383 MAURICIO, EMELYN GAPASIN
21384 MAURICIO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
21385 MAURICIO, MICHELLE FAMULARCANO
21386 MAURILLO, PSYCHE SHAINE DANCEL
21387 MAURIN, ARLEN TABERARA
21388 MAUYAG, FAIDAH DUCOL
21389 MAUYAG, SALWA DUCOL
21390 MAWILI, AGASSI CUSTODIO
21391 MAXEY, KEVIN RYAN DAGUNSA
21392 MAXIMO, JANA MARIZ GUILLERMO
21393 MAXION, MAYBELYN ROCAPOR
21394 MAY-AS, DONNA MAE DEJON
21395 MAY-OS, SINAMAR PALISTA
21396 MAYANGAO, LORELYN AQUILOD
21397 MAYANGYANG, MARINA LACUTTA
21398 MAYBUENA, NENA PIMENTEL
21399 MAYLON, JENNIFER JANE CONTRIDAS
21400 MAYMAY, JEAN PEREZ


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:430 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21401 MAYNAGCOT, JENEVA LIMARY
21402 MAYO, ALEJANDRA ADORA YAN
21403 MAYO, JENICA SABINIANO
21404 MAYO, JOH-ANNA WASIN
21405 MAYO, NORHAYNA ANGOT
21406 MAYO, RODELYN SIÑO
21407 MAYO, SHARMINE JOY
21408 MAYODONG, OLIVER ABLINGAN
21409 MAYOLA, MARY ROSE MERIN
21410 MAYON, RONNA LAY MANID-ING
21411 MAYONG, CHRISTLE MARIE CAGAS
21412 MAYONG, MARY JOY EJERA
21413 MAYONI, SHEQUINE GLORY MORELLA
21414 MAYONO, CHRISTINE JEAN TRAMESO
21415 MAYOR, ARGENTINA NOLEAL
21416 MAYOR, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
21417 MAYOR, JELLIBE MORENTE
21418 MAYOR, LINGER FAITH EYAWON
21419 MAYOR, MARY ANNE ABELLO
21420 MAYOR, RENIELYN ENTIERRO
21421 MAYORALGO, GRACE GLORIOSO
21422 MAYORDO, MICHAEL ANGELO GUTANA
21423 MAYORDO, REJEAN PAGULA
21424 MAYORES, JEANNIE NARZOLES
21425 MAYORES, MARLON SORETA
21426 MAYORGAS, AGELINE ANN
21427 MAYORMITA, RACQUEL SARMIENTO
21428 MAYRENA, ROMMEL DOMDOM
21429 MAYUBAY, AMETHYST ENTE
21430 MAYUBAY, BERYL ENTE
21431 MAYUGA, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
21432 MAYUGA, IRISH PEARL CANGQUE
21433 MAYUGBA, CRISTY TULLAO
21434 MAYUYO, KRIZZALAINE DEL ROSARIO
21435 MAZO, CHARLYN ALIM
21436 MAZO, HENYDENA DE JUAN
21437 MAZO, JONATHAN BERSABA
21438 MAZO, JUDITH CIMANES
21439 MAZO, MARIA VANESSA MATAMOROSA
21440 MAZO, ROLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
21441 MAZON, JAY ANNE BRUAL
21442 MAZURCA, NICOLLE CHRISTINE DAWN SUAREZ
21443 MAÑAGO, ANNIE VIE AQUINO
21444 MAÑAGO, JEANNE ECAL
21445 MAÑAGO, JESSICA MARANTAL
21446 MAÑAGO, JULIE MAY COLLANTES
21447 MAÑAGO, LOVELYN MAE AQUINO
21448 MAÑALAC, JASMIN GAZMEN
21449 MAÑALAC, JOEL JR DE LEON
21450 MAÑALAG, WENDELEN COLE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:431 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21451 MAÑANITA, VINA COMLA
21452 MAÑANITA, YVONNE ALFECHE
21453 MAÑIBO, MA CRISTINA DAL
21454 MAÑO, NEZ TIVENS NAPOD
21455 MAÑOZO, DOMINGO ALVAREZ
21456 MCCARTHY, NEILBONN BARRIGA
21457 MECAYER, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
21458 MECENARIO, JOMAR CAPALAR
21459 MECINAS, RODALYN MORAL
21460 MECOS, ERICSON DIMALANTA
21461 MECOS, LAILANI GAGARIN
21462 MEDALLA, CARENE JOY LUMONGSOD
21463 MEDALLA, CRISTIANE JAE DELIMA
21464 MEDALLA, DONIE VER SUCO
21465 MEDALLA, ELAH JOY FLORES
21466 MEDALLA, GABRIEL BASUBAS
21467 MEDALLA, JOHN DENVER BESENIO
21468 MEDALLA, JOJO ROQUERRO
21469 MEDALLA, KRISTAL GRACE BONGHANOY
21470 MEDALLO, ERIKA SABRINA BILBAR
21471 MEDALLO, JECRIS ANTIPORTA
21472 MEDEL, JESEIL AGNES
21473 MEDELLIN, ERBERT LARRACOCHEA
21474 MEDENILLA, ANN MARGARET SANCHEZ
21475 MEDENILLA, MILDRED UY
21476 MEDENILLA, REINRHEN TENEDERO
21477 MEDEQUILLO, SHARI BASANUNG
21478 MEDES, MA VERNADETTE LLOSALA
21479 MEDEZ, KEERSTINE PEARL SOLANO
21480 MEDIALUNA, AIRIS MAY SOLIS
21481 MEDIANA, ARELI COSA
21482 MEDIANA, CHARLYN SALAYA
21483 MEDIANA, JOVEN JR BERNESTO
21484 MEDIANA, LILY MARANTAL
21485 MEDIANA, RAMEL HILADO
21486 MEDIANA, ROBERT LOVENDINO
21487 MEDIANISTA, RONEL CABUYAO
21488 MEDIARIO, CARLITO FERNANDEZ
21489 MEDIELO, ELLA KIM CONCEPCION
21490 MEDINA, AICRIS MOHANA SANTOS
21491 MEDINA, AIDA CABUCANA
21492 MEDINA, ANNA BEATRIZ PUNZALAN
21493 MEDINA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUYON
21494 MEDINA, CLINTON JAY CAPISONDA
21495 MEDINA, CONSTANTE GAUIRAN
21496 MEDINA, FATIMA JANDA
21497 MEDINA, JACQUELINE OROS
21498 MEDINA, JAMES RAMILUZ BAUTISTA
21499 MEDINA, JERRY ARDEUTIS
21500 MEDINA, LEOMERED PONCE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:432 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21501 MEDINA, MARC GREGORY DE GUZMAN
21502 MEDINA, MARIZ MENDOZA
21503 MEDINA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
21504 MEDINA, MARY JASMIN JADE ACAO
21505 MEDINA, MAYLENE CAMBARIHAN
21506 MEDINA, MELODINA FABRIGA
21507 MEDINA, NANETTE ORENCIANO
21508 MEDINA, PATRICIA ANNE TORRETA
21509 MEDINA, RENREN CANIEDO
21510 MEDINA, REVIN DE ALA
21511 MEDINA, RHO-ANNE POBLETE
21512 MEDINA, RHONES MOLANO
21513 MEDINA, ROSE ANNE OFIAZA
21514 MEDINA, ROWENA MACLANG
21515 MEDIO, KRISTINE BALILI
21516 MEDON, MARICAR GAMOTLONG
21517 MEDRANO, ALMA FABILA
21518 MEDRANO, ELLIS JAEZEN ARNEL JR TIANGCO
21519 MEDRANO, JOHN DAVID BASILIO
21520 MEDRANO, JOSIE VILLACORA
21521 MEDRANO, KAREN ACOSTA
21522 MEDRANO, MARY JANE OGENA
21523 MEDRANO, MEA TEÑOSO
21524 MEDRANO, ROXEL NAVAL
21525 MEDRIANO, JEROME PASCUA
21526 MEGABON, IMMA LUCILLE NUÑEZ
21527 MEGABUNG, HAIDEE SORIANO
21528 MEGALLOS, REDJIE COJO
21529 MEJARES, EMILY EMPERADO
21530 MEJARES, GLODY CORCUERA
21531 MEJARES, SOCCOUR DE MARIE FUENTES
21532 MEJES, MA RIZALINA ACSAY
21533 MEJIA, BRYAN BAUTISTA
21534 MEJIA, JENNY ANN DE GUZMAN
21535 MEJIA, JEREMIAH CASTAÑEDA
21536 MEJIA, JOHN PATRICK PASAMONTE
21537 MEJIA, JUMERAH MAE PASAOA
21538 MEJIA, MARU CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
21539 MEJIA, REAGAN MANDAPAT
21540 MEJIA, RECCA MAY ROSARIO
21541 MEJIAS, CRISTINE TORREON
21542 MEJIAS, ROSE MARIE ANDALES
21543 MEJICA, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
21544 MEJICA, MELANIE DOSA
21545 MEJICA, MYRA LEA ILORETA
21546 MEJILLA, AILENE BOA
21547 MEJORADA, MERREL MAGBANUA
21548 MEJORES, JAZIEL AMADO
21549 MEJOS, ELVIE SUMILE
21550 MEJOS, GHEE MICHELLE GELAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:433 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21551 MEJOS, MARY JOY CUSTORIO
21552 MELAD, ALMAR ALMONTE
21553 MELAD, JOANA MAE SORIANO
21554 MELAD, JUANITO JR DUMLAO
21555 MELAD, MICHAEL JONAH BAJO
21556 MELANDAY, EDMELYN ROCHE
21557 MELCHOR, JO-ANNE ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
21558 MELECIO, ROCHE CEMPRON
21559 MELECIO, SHINNY ROSE TOKO
21560 MELEGRITO, FLORENCE MORALES
21561 MELENDEZ, CARLA MAE CALLANTA
21562 MELENDRES, BABYLYN ESCUETA
21563 MELENDRES, CLAIRE TUMLOS
21564 MELENDRES, JONAH MAE PANAY
21565 MELENDREZ, ANAFE PACADA
21566 MELGAR, ERICA MARIE ANTONIO
21567 MELGAR, MA MAELYN FLORES
21568 MELGAR, MHARS FRANCIS AGODOLO
21569 MELGAREJO, JUANA MARIE SAGUN
21570 MELGAREJO, KIM REBALDO
21571 MELGAREJO, QUENIECHEL FELIPE
21572 MELGO, CHERYL LABUNOS
21573 MELGO, JEFF REY FERNANDEZ
21574 MELIGANIO, JAKE MORAL
21575 MELINDO, SWEET GRACE ONCINES
21576 MELITANTE, SHARMAINE REYES
21577 MELLAMINA, ANGELITO
21578 MELLIDA, FRENSIS NOVEZA MAGHANOY
21579 MELLIZA, ANNA MAE RESPONSO
21580 MELLIZA, PERLY RODRIGUEZ
21581 MELO, JUNESSA DELA PEÑA
21582 MELODIAS, MILDRED MAE ACABAL
21583 MELON, RONNAH MAE ALBARACIN
21584 MEMAN, ESTELITA RAMIREZ
21585 MEMAN, SHERYL IGNACIO
21586 MEMBRADO, VILLY JANE PADILLA
21587 MEMEJE, MYLENE ABLANIDA
21588 MEMIS, BENMAR CAPARAS
21589 MEMITA, RODOLFO JR PASAOL
21590 MEMPIN, MARK JOREL SILVERIO
21591 MEMPIN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
21592 MEMPIN, RICKY MOISES
21593 MEMPIN, SYRALYN ANN LAFORGA
21594 MENA, DARLENE JOY ALISTE
21595 MENA, OLCINDA GABUD
21596 MENARDO, MARY GRACE MAGBOO
21597 MENDANIA, ANNA MAY SAYCO
21598 MENDARO, MARICRIS DINGLASAN
21599 MENDAROS, SIONEL MACHETE
21600 MENDAÑO, BLESELDA CALDA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:434 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21601 MENDE, MARY AMONCIO
21602 MENDELIVAR, GLENN BARJA
21603 MENDEVIL, JERRY JR LATUNA
21604 MENDEVIL, ROSE ANN ASAYTUNO
21605 MENDEZ, ARLENE CUADRANTE
21606 MENDEZ, BETHANY ANNE UBAS
21607 MENDEZ, DIANE LORETO
21608 MENDEZ, DUSTIN FONTAMILLAS
21609 MENDEZ, ERMITA BASAS
21610 MENDEZ, EVANGELINE VELOSO
21611 MENDEZ, FLORANTE JR BRISTOL
21612 MENDEZ, JANICE ANDAZA
21613 MENDEZ, JOHN ALFRED RUIZ
21614 MENDEZ, MARICEL BISONIA
21615 MENDEZ, MARJORIE SENOBIO
21616 MENDEZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
21617 MENDEZ, MELISSA CADION
21618 MENDEZ, MYLENE LASCAÑAS
21619 MENDEZ, REGINA KAYE VIOLAGO
21620 MENDEZ, RENATO II JELIANG
21621 MENDEZ, ROSE BERT MOTIOS
21622 MENDEZ, ROSELINE VELOSO
21623 MENDEZ, YSAIAH YVES YSRAEL URRUTIA
21624 MENDEZABAL, PATERNO JR MANATAD
21625 MENDIJA, ALGEA JAVIER
21626 MENDINA, LYZA NARCISO
21627 MENDIOLA, LEAH PASCUAL
21628 MENDIOLA, WENDY KATE CONSTANTINO
21629 MENDONES, CLAIRE VISAYA
21630 MENDOZA, ABBY SHYNE MAGTIBAY
21631 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL LIM
21632 MENDOZA, AIDEL MANGARAN
21633 MENDOZA, AILEEN MANINANG
21634 MENDOZA, ALLAN CAÑADILLA
21635 MENDOZA, AMALYN LARISMA
21636 MENDOZA, AMATHEA OLIVA
21637 MENDOZA, ANA MAE BALIGNASA
21638 MENDOZA, ARLENE MARCELO
21639 MENDOZA, ARNOLD CAGAOAN
21640 MENDOZA, ARNOLD DICO
21641 MENDOZA, ARRA KATHERINE ALDABA
21642 MENDOZA, AUBREY ROSE DELOS REYES
21643 MENDOZA, BABY RUTH PEREZ
21644 MENDOZA, BEA GAN
21645 MENDOZA, BELINDA GEÑORGA
21646 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE II LELIS
21647 MENDOZA, BILLY JOE NACANA
21648 MENDOZA, BRET ROMEO PASTOR
21649 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ILAO
21650 MENDOZA, CARLITO LISING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:435 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21651 MENDOZA, CAROLYN MADIAM
21652 MENDOZA, CHARLENE PIÑON
21653 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE MAE BUENAFE
21654 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE RIBOT
21655 MENDOZA, CHUCHI ARAYAN
21656 MENDOZA, CINDY MERE ACHAY
21657 MENDOZA, DAISY JOY POCOT
21658 MENDOZA, DARREN FERNANDEZ
21659 MENDOZA, DEBBIE MAY LAPEZ
21660 MENDOZA, DIANA ACUARIO
21661 MENDOZA, DIANA MARIE DE RAMA
21662 MENDOZA, DONNA MAY BAUTISTA
21663 MENDOZA, EDILMERO SABANAL
21664 MENDOZA, EDINA DOCTOLERO
21665 MENDOZA, ELEANOR BUENA
21666 MENDOZA, ELENOR RENOMERON
21667 MENDOZA, ELISALDE MABINI
21668 MENDOZA, ELMIE ENERIO
21669 MENDOZA, EMILY ANGELES
21670 MENDOZA, ENRICO DRIO
21671 MENDOZA, ERIC PAULO MOLINA
21672 MENDOZA, ERNESTO JR DE MESA
21673 MENDOZA, ESTELA BUSTAMANTE
21674 MENDOZA, FEDERICO CAÑADA
21675 MENDOZA, FIDEL
21676 MENDOZA, GISELLE ANN CUISON
21677 MENDOZA, GLADYS FRANCISCO
21678 MENDOZA, GLADYS PASANTING
21679 MENDOZA, GLENDA ACOB
21680 MENDOZA, GRACE KELLY ANGELES
21681 MENDOZA, GUENDELYN SOGUILON
21682 MENDOZA, IVY CARAIG
21683 MENDOZA, JACKYLYN CONCEPCION
21684 MENDOZA, JAN EMILLE DICEN
21685 MENDOZA, JANETH AMOGUIS
21686 MENDOZA, JANINE REYES
21687 MENDOZA, JANINE KENNETH CANLAPAN
21688 MENDOZA, JANUA NIÑA GRASCIA MONDAYAN
21689 MENDOZA, JASON BELONIO
21690 MENDOZA, JAYSON LUMACANG
21691 MENDOZA, JEAN JANUARIO
21692 MENDOZA, JENNY YONGCO
21693 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN DELLAVA
21694 MENDOZA, JERLYN MABIASAN
21695 MENDOZA, JESICA DIAZ
21696 MENDOZA, JESS VIRREY
21697 MENDOZA, JESSICA MAE SUELTO
21698 MENDOZA, JOANNE PANIMBANG
21699 MENDOZA, JOHN SINAGPULO
21700 MENDOZA, JOHN REY AMLOG


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:436 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21701 MENDOZA, JONALYN ARANETA
21702 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE HERMOSILLA
21703 MENDOZA, JOSERY BOCAYO
21704 MENDOZA, JOY ANN MANTES
21705 MENDOZA, JOY MEN OPENIANO
21706 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
21707 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY REALES
21708 MENDOZA, KRISTEL PADUA
21709 MENDOZA, KRISTINE MIE
21710 MENDOZA, LEA AGDEPPA
21711 MENDOZA, LENDEL VILLAR
21712 MENDOZA, LENY DOMEYEG
21713 MENDOZA, LESLIE SILAO
21714 MENDOZA, LIRIO ALICAWAY
21715 MENDOZA, MARGARITA JACOB
21716 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA ESPLANA
21717 MENDOZA, MARIE ELAINE ABADAM
21718 MENDOZA, MARIE LOUISE VILLOTE
21719 MENDOZA, MARISSA PEPITO
21720 MENDOZA, MARK JAYSON CASTILLO
21721 MENDOZA, MARLON CASTILLO
21722 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE SIMBUL
21723 MENDOZA, MARY JOY REBIBIS
21724 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ZAMUDIO
21725 MENDOZA, MICHELLE HULAR
21726 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MALLARI
21727 MENDOZA, MICHELLE OBLIPIAS
21728 MENDOZA, MILLY GRACE LIWANAG
21729 MENDOZA, MONTE CARLO TAPERO
21730 MENDOZA, MYCA VERAYE
21731 MENDOZA, NANCY LIPATA
21732 MENDOZA, PAUL CAOYONAN
21733 MENDOZA, PERLITO ROMERO
21734 MENDOZA, RAYMOND CARLO DACAYO
21735 MENDOZA, RAYMOND JOSEPH VERGARA
21736 MENDOZA, RHONA PANAHON
21737 MENDOZA, RICKY RIZZA SAMSON
21738 MENDOZA, ROMAR ALTAMIA
21739 MENDOZA, RONA CAMANIA
21740 MENDOZA, ROVILYN ASIA
21741 MENDOZA, ROWENA JUEGO
21742 MENDOZA, RUSSEL LAXAMANA
21743 MENDOZA, SHAWN DALE CANILAO
21744 MENDOZA, SHEENA MAE ALIGAM
21745 MENDOZA, SHENDRIEL GAHITE
21746 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE ILIGAN
21747 MENDRES, JOANA CARAMUGAN
21748 MENDREZ, IVY CARAMUGAN
21749 MENES, JANNICA CABASAG
21750 MENES, LEONALYN DILE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:437 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21751 MENES, MA CYNTHIA ESPARES
21752 MENESES, BERNA MAE FLORES
21753 MENESES, GUIA MARIE NABULNEG
21754 MENESES, JOBELL DE JESUS
21755 MENESES, JULIUS SOMOSOT
21756 MENESES, MARJORIE MERCADER
21757 MENESES, PATRICIA LIMON
21758 MENESES, SERGIO JADE NABULNEG
21759 MENGOTE, JENNY RIZARDO
21760 MENGOTE, RACHEL DEBIL
21761 MENGOY, NIÑO GENESIS FRANIAL
21762 MENGUITA, MARKGIL HALCON
21763 MENGULLO, JONE PAUL FLORES
21764 MENGULLO, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
21765 MENGULLO, PERYJHON NESNIA
21766 MENIEBA, ROSE ANN BOLASA
21767 MENIL, CHIARAH BETH DIALDE
21768 MENIL, JOHN BAUL
21769 MENIL, JULIE ANN PETALLO
21770 MENION, MERLYN POJADAS
21771 MENIONUEVO, MARI-JO CARTAGENA
21772 MENO, DONNA TOMAS
21773 MENO, GLORIA BRETO
21774 MENOR, AINA MANGONTRA
21775 MENOR, CINDY CASTILLO
21776 MENOR, GRACE ANNE GOROSPE
21777 MENSONES, ANGELA CALUMPIANO
21778 MENSURADO, JEREMIAH ANN REVICENTE
21779 MENTES, JANET SANCHEZ
21780 MEODE, CRESENCIANO CABELING
21781 MEPIEZA, RIZALETH PINGKIAN
21782 MEQUIABAS, ANGELICA YNTIG
21783 MERACAP, JOEY BATICOLON
21784 MERALLES, ARACELI TABOSO
21785 MERALPES, JOCIL ABIHAY
21786 MERAN, MARY NOYLEN MAGADA
21787 MERANO, JONAMAE ROPERO
21788 MERAS, CARRISE FLORES
21789 MERAÑA, BERNADETTE RIPARIP
21790 MERAÑA, MA CAMILLE ANNE VERDAN
21791 MERCA, EDEN RIO
21792 MERCADER, AYESA SEMSQUIN
21793 MERCADER, MARVIN OCHOVILLO
21794 MERCADES, AGAPITO GREGORIO
21795 MERCADO, ADRIAN HONRADA
21796 MERCADO, ANGELICA MAGCALAS
21797 MERCADO, ARQUELIZA TAN
21798 MERCADO, AYESSA JHEN OLAN
21799 MERCADO, BERCELL DAQUIZ
21800 MERCADO, CHERRILYN VILLANUEVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:438 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21801 MERCADO, CINDY JEAN PANIT
21802 MERCADO, EDMUNDO JR DALAWAMPU
21803 MERCADO, ELISHA OLWEN VELASCO
21804 MERCADO, ELNA JOYCE ALCARAZ
21805 MERCADO, HAROLD AVELINO
21806 MERCADO, JAMAICA OCAMPO
21807 MERCADO, JAMES ANTHONY CABRAL
21808 MERCADO, JENNY SANTOS
21809 MERCADO, JESSICA AURA PATRICIO
21810 MERCADO, JIMZON MAGBIRAY
21811 MERCADO, JOANA JUNE LIPAO
21812 MERCADO, KARLO ACE JUNTILLA
21813 MERCADO, KEVIN BACUÑO
21814 MERCADO, KRISTINE MAE SUAVERDEZ
21815 MERCADO, LESTER CAY
21816 MERCADO, LUIGI ANDREW PANARES
21817 MERCADO, MA EMELINE RAMIREZ
21818 MERCADO, MA THERESA JANE MANULAT
21819 MERCADO, MARICAR MARTONITO
21820 MERCADO, MARY ANN LADINES
21821 MERCADO, MARY ANN VERGARA
21822 MERCADO, MARY FE SALON
21823 MERCADO, MAY EVORA
21824 MERCADO, MERIL SICCION
21825 MERCADO, MIKAELA ANGELICA DUMBRIGUE
21826 MERCADO, MIRA FLOR MORADA
21827 MERCADO, NIÑA CLAUDINE MARCAIDA
21828 MERCADO, NORLINE DOMENS
21829 MERCADO, PATRICK JOHN SANTOS
21830 MERCADO, REA PAULYN GATCHALIAN
21831 MERCADO, REDA REBAY
21832 MERCADO, ROCKY VELOSO
21833 MERCADO, ROLDAN DESAMITO
21834 MERCADO, ROXANE BALBASTRO
21835 MERCADO, RUBY ROSE MARMITO
21836 MERCADO, RYANA LOZANO
21837 MERCADO, SETH MORANTE
21838 MERCADO, SHERYL MANALO
21839 MERCADO, SUSAN CELESTE
21840 MERCAIDA, ENRIQUE GALLO
21841 MERCED, JEFFERSON QUIOBE
21842 MERCED, JERNEL MANAL
21843 MERCED, REZIL ARANETA
21844 MERCED, RON JACOB CERVO
21845 MERCENE, LOVELY MANDIA
21846 MERCENES, GENELYN DADALE
21847 MERCOLITA, REYMUND JAY MARIANO
21848 MERCULIO, JAYBERT GABUYO
21849 MEREGILDO, SHENA ALCANTARA
21850 MERENCIANO, ARIS REYES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:439 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21851 MERENCILLO, REA MAYACYAC
21852 MERERIA, ALDRIN CARLOS NIÑO ALMASCO
21853 MERGILLANO, JOY ARCANGEL
21854 MERGINIO, JANINE ROXANE DEVOTA
21855 MERHAN, DARAH PALMERO
21856 MERIALES, EIDDERF JHON PASCUA
21857 MERIDA, AGERICO FITERO
21858 MERIDA, ARLEN CATIIL
21859 MERIDA, WIN JANE AGUILAR
21860 MERILLANA, DIVINE VALLEJOS
21861 MERILLES, JANUARY BIA
21862 MERIN, JINKY POO
21863 MERIN, KAYZY MEJIA
21864 MERIN, NOEL BAÑANO
21865 MERIN, SHAMAIGNE PLATIL
21866 MERINDO, HAIDEE EGNISABAN
21867 MERIVELES, HAZEL AGUIRRE
21868 MERJUAR, JENEFER ESPAÑOLA
21869 MERLAS, JP VERSINIE SECRETARIA
21870 MERLE, RICHARD JR MANA-AY
21871 MERLE, ROSALIE FE BATRALO
21872 MERLIN, DENNIS GALE TRINIDAD
21873 MERQUITA, LIEZEL LEE PALBAQUIR
21874 MERRERA, ROEMEL MENDOZA
21875 MERTO, ANGELITO GOCHONG
21876 MERTO, DIANA LUZ OBANA
21877 MERTO, JOCELYN PETIL
21878 MERTO, PINKY RAMOS
21879 MESA, CLARENZ ANNE ANTONI
21880 MESA, EMILY AYOD
21881 MESA, ENGELICA MAE LANCISO
21882 MESA, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
21883 MESA, JEAN MARIEL PRADAS
21884 MESA, MARIA LEA EDIZA
21885 MESA, MARK MERRILL NUÑEZ
21886 MESA, MICHEAL JOHN GONZALES
21887 MESADA, JANLIE CASIPONG
21888 MESANA, MIKHAILA VALENZUELA
21889 MESIA, LORELYN BARONDA
21890 MESIAS, DONESA NAPOLES
21891 MESIAS, JOHN CLARK MARTOS
21892 MESIAS, LEIZL LABO
21893 MESINA, JAMES RONALD OPULENCIA
21894 MESINA, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
21895 MESINA, RYAN CHRISTIAN JORDAN
21896 MESIONA, JINKY CAÑADILLA
21897 MESTIO, JESICA DE LA CRUZ
21898 MESTIOLA, KAREN SALWYN GRABILLO
21899 METIERRE, JEROME DE LUNA
21900 METING, DANIEL SALUDAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:440 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21901 METODA, MARY CRIS BONIFACIO
21902 METRA, MELVIN VALENCIA
21903 METRILLO, ELVIN KENNETH DELA CRUZ
21904 METRILLO, MICHELLE ANN ARREZA
21905 METUCUA, MARIA AILINE VILLASANTA
21906 MEUDE, LIWAYWAY PERALTA
21907 MEYER, AURECEL PARUNGAO
21908 MEÑALES, MARLY MAE BEDOLIDO
21909 MEÑEZ, KARREN GALLARDO
21910 MEÑEZ, MARK ANTHONY REBELLO
21911 MEÑEZ, SONNY ROMANO
21912 MEÑOZA, GINILYN ELIOT
21913 MI-OT, NENGEL BALDEZ
21914 MIADO, HERIBERT MIRALLES
21915 MIAGAO, MARJORIE SAN JUAN
21916 MIANO, GINA RAÑOLA
21917 MIANO, MICHAEL OMELA
21918 MIAO, CINDY DANLAG
21919 MIASCO, SARAH JANE BESTRE
21920 MIATARI, MICHAEL PACETE
21921 MICABALO, REJEAN MAGNO
21922 MICALLER, JENNICA RODRIGUEZA
21923 MICAYABAS, ARLY MAE PADUGA
21924 MICLAT, ANN MARGARET DE JESUS
21925 MICLAT, CLARENCE MARIE GOMEZ
21926 MICLAT, JOANNE KAYE CABUGASON
21927 MICLAT, JUNE TAPANG
21928 MICLAT, MARY GRACE SARABIA
21929 MICMIC, REZEL ANNE AGAG
21930 MICU, MELFRED DE GUZMAN
21931 MICUA, JOLINA LUBIANO
21932 MICUA, MARLON GUEVARRA
21933 MICULOB, AN ARCILLAS
21934 MICULOB, MA JESSA BULLECER
21935 MICULOB, MARVIN CLORES
21936 MICUTUAN, EDUARDO BAGUNU
21937 MIDER, JEANNE KRIZELLE AGUIRRE
21938 MIEN, RAQUEL ARAGON
21939 MIER, CHRISTOPHER POSTRES
21940 MIER, JAY-AHR LUGPIT
21941 MIER, MA APRIL MAGALONA
21942 MIGABON, KENNY ROGER YGOT
21943 MIGALLON, JOHN MARI AQUINO
21944 MIGUEL, DEVY WALLANG
21945 MIGUEL, JEMIMAH KEREN VERGARA
21946 MIGUEL, JEZZA MACASING
21947 MIGUEL, MAVERICK NATIVIDAD
21948 MIGUEL, MAY-ANN LIGSAY
21949 MIGUEL, RAQUEL ANGELES
21950 MIGUEL, REGINA GONZAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:441 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

21951 MIGUEL, VANESSA AGUSTIN
21952 MIGULLAS, COREZA BOTICARIO
21953 MIJARES, APRIL JEAN MENDOZA
21954 MIJARES, CHURCHILL YU
21955 MIJARES, MELANI HERRERA
21956 MIJARES, PATRICIA MARI MONTEZA
21957 MIJARES, REGIE PARCON
21958 MIJAS, EMON JR BERADOR
21959 MILA, REYNAN
21960 MILAGROSA, AMEL BARCENA
21961 MILAGROSA, IZIEL SANTIAGO
21962 MILAGROSA, JULIUS IVAN MANALO
21963 MILANES, AIRISH GUMABON
21964 MILANES, EVALYN CABADING
21965 MILANO, AILEEN GALIDO
21966 MILANO, APRIL BUSA
21967 MILANO, CELMA BOGAY
21968 MILANO, JENIFER FLORDELIZ
21969 MILANTE, MARIA LUISA PEREZ
21970 MILAR, REYNALDO AGUILAR
21971 MILAÑEZ, RONALYN LLARENA
21972 MILITANTE, JEANY CHRIS CALUNSOD
21973 MILLAGRACIA, ELNORA LAGARTO
21974 MILLAMA, JOIECY LOVE COLOMA
21975 MILLAMENA, SHERIE MEA SEGUIENTE
21976 MILLAN, BABY LYNN ENDAYA
21977 MILLAN, EVA SIBE
21978 MILLAN, LEONARD QUIJANO
21979 MILLAN, MIA MORAL
21980 MILLAN, PHILIP JOHN VILLAS
21981 MILLAN, RESTIE JOY TAÑEDO
21982 MILLANES, MARIA RECHAEL TORRENUEVA
21983 MILLANES, MICHAEL CASIL
21984 MILLANES, RAFFY MARCELLANA
21985 MILLANES, SARAH MAY CELMAR
21986 MILLANES, SR CONSTANCIA BAUTISTA
21987 MILLANO, MARIA FE NIDEA
21988 MILLAR, JUDITH ROGACION
21989 MILLARE, SANDY ARIATE
21990 MILLARES, CLARIZ HIDALGO
21991 MILLARES, MA CRISTINA ABADILLA
21992 MILLARES, MIN HANA BATOY
21993 MILLARES, RANIL FLORANO
21994 MILLARO, RAQUEL BOLIVAR
21995 MILLENA, CHRISTY RUBIO
21996 MILLENA, IRENE FAJARDO
21997 MILLENA, JOMAR LOLO
21998 MILLENDEZ, CHRISTIAN PARONE
21999 MILLETE, LEA BERMEO
22000 MILLEZA, ARWIN JOSEPH LORILLA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:442 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22001 MILLO, MARICEL RETOMARTA
22002 MILLO, MICHELLE DAGUIO
22003 MILLOMEDA, EMMA CONCEPCION BRANZUELA
22004 MILLON, LOLITA MARIE ROBLES
22005 MILLONA, RAYMUND DACUYAN
22006 MILLONDAGA, RENGELYN SAMSON
22007 MILLOR, LAURICE MAE HILUANO
22008 MILLOS, ANALIZA OFREDO
22009 MILO, FLORENCE DE LEON
22010 MILO, JAMAICA MAE TEJANO
22011 MILO, MARTEL JOHN FLORES
22012 MILO, ROXAN PAGNAS
22013 MINA, MELODY ARAMBALA
22014 MINAS, AIZA FERNANDEZ
22015 MINAS, JARASIEL LIMPAYOS
22016 MINDAJAO, CHRISPAUL
22017 MINDANAO, GUIA JIMENEZ
22018 MINDO, SITTIE PIE HASSIM
22019 MINDORO, MICHELLE SANTOK
22020 MINERALES, AMERICA CONTRIVIDA
22021 MINERVA, SHEENA ROSE FILLONE
22022 MINEZ, EVER JOY
22023 MINGA, DAISYREE ORNEDO
22024 MINGARACAL, JIMBO MABINI
22025 MINGAY, GEMMA ONOYA
22026 MINGGITO, ARNEL MALALIS
22027 MINGI, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
22028 MINGLANA, TEODORO JR VALDEZ
22029 MINGOY, ROY DELA CRUZ
22030 MINGUITO, HILARION JR CALOPE
22031 MINIEDA, DIANA DACUMOS
22032 MINIEDA, JAYVEE BINOCYAD
22033 MIOLE, IMELDA POTOT
22034 MIOLE, RUBY JANE RENDON
22035 MIONDAS, LILY GRACE JATICO
22036 MIPANGA, SAMIRA SULTAN
22037 MIQUE, CAROL JANE OTAZA
22038 MIQUE, KATHERINE MEJIAS
22039 MIRA, JHOANNA TUBIO
22040 MIRA, MARICRIS SABOSA
22041 MIRABALLES, MARRY ROSE ARMENTA
22042 MIRABETE, JONIE ROSE MIRABEL
22043 MIRABONA, FLEURDELIZ HUBILLA
22044 MIRABUENA, JIMMY BAJAO
22045 MIRABUENO, ELIALINE BANDIOLA
22046 MIRABUENO, JENICA BUENAVENTE
22047 MIRABUENO, PATRICK CAUILAN
22048 MIRABUENO, RODOLFO JR CAUILAN
22049 MIRABUNA, KRIZZA MAE MADEJA
22050 MIRABUNA, SHIELA MARIE MANCERA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:443 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22051 MIRADOR, MARIA CARMEN PELEMA
22052 MIRAL, JENNIFER DE CHAVEZ
22053 MIRALLES, JOHN MICHAEL ABRASADO
22054 MIRALLES, MERLYN VALLEJO
22055 MIRALLES, THOM THERRY MADEJA
22056 MIRALO, JOSE MARI JECON BASCO
22057 MIRALPES, JHULIE-ANN LUANSING
22058 MIRAN, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
22059 MIRANDA, ABIGAEL VELEZ
22060 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE GARCIA
22061 MIRANDA, ARNOLD JESALVA
22062 MIRANDA, BETTY DURON
22063 MIRANDA, EDWARD VELASQUEZ
22064 MIRANDA, EUGENESON SALONGA
22065 MIRANDA, HASSEN GUBA
22066 MIRANDA, JAIMEE PAULINE YANG
22067 MIRANDA, JAMIELYN PURISIMA
22068 MIRANDA, JANELLE AGCAOILI
22069 MIRANDA, JAY-AR ERANDIO
22070 MIRANDA, JOHN JOHNSON SABORNAY
22071 MIRANDA, JULIUS ERNEST REDUBLA
22072 MIRANDA, JUVELYN MANGAOANG
22073 MIRANDA, KAREN MAE ALARCON
22074 MIRANDA, KATRINA ABELLA
22075 MIRANDA, MA ANGELIQUE QUILILAN
22076 MIRANDA, MARK REVIN MONTERO
22077 MIRANDA, MHARJHENNIE PANGILINAN
22078 MIRANDA, MICHELLE DELA ROSA
22079 MIRANDA, MIRAQUEL QUEZADA
22080 MIRANDA, NECYBELLE CALLADA
22081 MIRANDA, PAMELA GALLARDO
22082 MIRANDA, PAULINE BORJA
22083 MIRANDA, PRECIOUS JOCHELLE VESTIDO
22084 MIRANDA, REX JR DE GUZMAN
22085 MIRANDA, REYNAN MAGADDUN
22086 MIRANDA, RHALEN VICENTE
22087 MIRANDA, SHEILA TUNGOL
22088 MIRANDA, SHIELA MAE ARABACA
22089 MIRANDA, TONI ROSE DELA CRUZ
22090 MIRANDA, WENDIE QUILAO
22091 MIRANDA, YUSMITA JAILANI
22092 MIRANDAY, LOVELYN MAALINDOG
22093 MIRANDILLA, SHARON DE VERA
22094 MIRANDILLA, SHERYL DE VERA
22095 MIRANDO, EDISON JAKE LUMBO
22096 MIRANO, JEN MAE GONDRANEOS
22097 MIRANTE, ANGELIE AMUALLA
22098 MIRANTE, TESSIE MAY ABIT
22099 MIRAS, AYESHA JOYCE FABILLAR
22100 MIRAS, EUNILYN ARMADA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:444 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22101 MIRAS, LUCIA DELA TORRE
22102 MIRAS, MYLENE VELASCO
22103 MIRAS, RIZA ARAÑA
22104 MIRASOL, DARCY ARNIE SULIT
22105 MIRASOL, JEANO TIANGSON
22106 MIRASOL, KAROLINE MARIE ESCOLANIA
22107 MIRASOL, KEN
22108 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ANN JOY CURA
22109 MIRAVALLES, MADELINE ICAYAN
22110 MIRAYO, REINNA ELBAT
22111 MIRO, LORNA ACSE
22112 MIRO, MICHELLE LAURENTE
22113 MIRONTOS, EUNICE PULGAR
22114 MISA, JAYSON PAROJINOG
22115 MISA, JIEZEL CRISOSTOMO
22116 MISA, JOHN LERRY AMORA
22117 MISA, ROMEL PONGCOL
22118 MISAGAL, RENA MARIE AGUSTINO
22119 MISAJON, GIANNE MERANILLE BONGAN
22120 MISAJON, JOB ESPANILLA
22121 MISAL, MADILYN VELOS
22122 MISAL, YENA TALABA
22123 MISCREOLA, MARY JOYCE HALOC
22124 MISLANG, KIM PATAYAN
22125 MISOLA, ROBERTO JR DANAO
22126 MISSION, ANTHONY LAGLARIO
22127 MISSION, BRIDGITTE TINDAN
22128 MISSION, DEVERLY MUÑOZ
22129 MISSION, JHOANNA MARIE REYES
22130 MISSION, MARY ROSE BERONGOY
22131 MISTA, LAZZEL NATALIA BUESER
22132 MISTA, VANESSA DESACULA
22133 MISTAS, RODNEY CORDERO
22134 MISULA, PATRICIA FAYE VELUZ
22135 MITRA, AIRA FRIGINAL
22136 MITRA, MILACEL FERNANDEZ
22137 MITTAY, JINKIE JOYCE BURIGSAY
22138 MITUDA, MYNRA LIZZ FAYE PONTILLAS
22139 MIZAL, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
22140 MIZAL, DIVINE MAE MACASINAG
22141 MIÑON, KAHREN FALCON
22142 MIÑON, SANNYLYN FRONDA
22143 MIÑOZA, KARISSA PAULA
22144 MIÑOZA, MARIE GENE NARVASA
22145 MLA, SAMBAY PAGABANGAN
22146 MOAJE, ANTHONY MALAY
22147 MOBO, FROILAN DELUTE
22148 MOCALAM, RAIDA SANDIGAN
22149 MOCANLAY, CATHERINE EBRANO
22150 MOCOY, MARY ANN TROPICO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:445 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22151 MOCTAR, ZOHAIRA MAPANDI
22152 MODA, ANALYN SORIANO
22153 MODELO, ALPHA ROQUE
22154 MODESTO, APRIL ROSE VILLAROSA
22155 MODESTO, MARVIN BAGASINA
22156 MODIM, DELIA SULAYMAN
22157 MOGA, MONET HERMOSO
22158 MOGAR, RUSELL MAE BONGANCISO
22159 MOGRO, JEMELY ARTICONA
22160 MOGRO, JORGEDAND HOLANDA
22161 MOGUET, KHALIM SAMANTHA FANA-ANG
22162 MOHAMAD, DARWISA DICDICAN
22163 MOHAMADALI, NADIFAH COSAIN
22164 MOHAMEDAN, MOSMERAH ACAR
22165 MOHAMETANO, DAISY JEAN ESTRAO
22166 MOHAMMAD, HASMINA DATUKALI
22167 MOHAMMAD TAIB, NURHINA MOHAMMAD
22168 MOISES, DENIS SALIVIO
22169 MOISES, JERRYME GLENADA
22170 MOISES, TRINEROS MORAL
22171 MOJADO, BEVERLIE JUAREZ
22172 MOJADO, IVY BAYO
22173 MOJANA, GRACE BEÑAS
22174 MOJAR, ANTHONY SALINO
22175 MOJAR, EDITH ABEGAIL BRIONES
22176 MOJAR, JEFFELYN ABAD
22177 MOJARES, PHILIP VILLAMIN
22178 MOJELLO, JURICH PATA
22179 MOJICA, ABIGAEL OGNES
22180 MOJICA, CATHERINE JAVIER
22181 MOJICA, EUNICE BAWAR
22182 MOJICA, JENALYN OLIVER
22183 MOJICA, KAREN JOY DAVID
22184 MOJICA, KCLYN LARA
22185 MOLABOLA, JOANNA DELECTOR
22186 MOLATE, JENHREL GATINAO
22187 MOLATO, CHERYL MENDOZA
22188 MOLATO, HONEY MAE CASTRODES
22189 MOLATO, TAMMY SALOME BERANGO
22190 MOLDON, RONALYN MERCADO
22191 MOLE, ANABEL MELLIJOR
22192 MOLENILLA, JESSA BORIDOR
22193 MOLET, RENNALYN BUELLA
22194 MOLETA, ENGEL ODJINAR
22195 MOLEÑO, JERIANE SONIO
22196 MOLIJON, CRISLYN TERANO
22197 MOLINA, CRYSTAL BALANZA
22198 MOLINA, DESIREE CORPUZ
22199 MOLINA, DIONESSA MAGLACION
22200 MOLINA, EDILYN CAMACHO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:446 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22201 MOLINA, EDISON CALIPAYAN
22202 MOLINA, FELICISIMO III COYOCA
22203 MOLINA, IRISH MAE TOLENTINO
22204 MOLINA, JELINA OCLARIT
22205 MOLINA, JOANA MARIE MONTAJES
22206 MOLINA, KARTLYN APRIL ACIERTO
22207 MOLINA, LEA ARMENDARES
22208 MOLINA, LERMA NAGALIZA
22209 MOLINA, MA EMILY VELASCO
22210 MOLINA, MARY CRIS EDULLANTES
22211 MOLINA, MELANIE SEÑADAN
22212 MOLINA, MICHELLE CHA
22213 MOLINA, NOVIE JOY TAGAMA
22214 MOLINA, PRINCES GARRIDO
22215 MOLINA, REGINE BANDONILL
22216 MOLINA, RENE JR BATUIGAS
22217 MOLINA, SHEILA FAUSTORILLA
22218 MOLINA, SHERYL CORBE
22219 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE PERGES
22220 MOLINA, SOL HANNA AMAZONA
22221 MOLINA, VIOLETA SUGUE
22222 MOLINAS, CLINT REGALA
22223 MOLINO, MYRA UTBO
22224 MOLINO, RUSTY CAMAYUDO
22225 MOLITAS, REY-ANN TAY-OG
22226 MOLLASGO, GIGIE CODILLO
22227 MOLLENO, BEVERLY ACBANG
22228 MOLLENO, JELYN BAJA
22229 MOLO, JONH RHY LEGADOS
22230 MOLO, NECY GOLINGAN
22231 MOMBAY, JOHN FRITS GERARD DIESANTA
22232 MOMO, JESSA LIE ROMANO
22233 MOMPIL, ROBERT MAHINAY
22234 MON, ANTHONY MANZANO
22235 MONACILLO, ALVY NIEZL TUTOY
22236 MONAJAN, HEIDI GEYROZAGA
22237 MONAJAN, IRESE GRACE LEONES
22238 MONARES, ANTHONY MANRIQUE
22239 MONARES, JETRHO CAGADOC
22240 MONARES, MAYJYN GODEN
22241 MONASTERIO, CARLYN BELDUA
22242 MONCADA, JEFFERSON
22243 MONCEDA, SHIELA MAY TABUENA
22244 MONCEDA, VANISA RAMOS
22245 MONDALA, IRISH MAY SERAFICA
22246 MONDALA, NOEL ANGELO HERMOSO
22247 MONDALO, NADINE ARESGADO
22248 MONDARES, REGGIE MENOR
22249 MONDARES, SHAIRA CENTINA
22250 MONDAY, JOSELLE ALIBUGHA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:447 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22251 MONDEJAR, AIMOR DOMINGO
22252 MONDEJAR, JOESHER ANABIEZA
22253 MONDEJAR, REY TANIO
22254 MONDERIN, CARLOS CLADO
22255 MONDERIN, JULIE TAMONDONG
22256 MONDERIN, RONA DABUET
22257 MONDERO, AGNES TAPIADOR
22258 MONDERONDO, ANGELITO EMPLEO
22259 MONDILLA, AGUSTIN JR CARESOSA
22260 MONDINA, MARICAR ROSALINE
22261 MONDING, WILLIAM QUIAMBAO
22262 MONDRAGON, ANTHONY BADOY
22263 MONDRAGON, LEANN JOY ARMONIO
22264 MONDRAGON, MABELLE LLANERA
22265 MONEDA, AARON LACERNA
22266 MONERA, JHUNJIE BALAOD
22267 MONERA, ROSALIE ARMENTON
22268 MONES, ARIEL MATEO
22269 MONES, STEPHANIE AUSENA
22270 MONFERO, ATOM VON COLIGADO
22271 MONFORTE, EDGARDO JR SARABIA
22272 MONFORTE, MICHAEL KEVIN ACOBA
22273 MONGAN, LORY JEAN IMPRESO
22274 MONGCAL, JINA JANE FELECIANO
22275 MONGCUPA, MARIA PILAR ALEJADO
22276 MONGE, LESLIE ANN DE GUZMAN
22277 MONGO, MAY JOY GANSOEN
22278 MONHINAG, LUZ NAMINGIT
22279 MONICIMPO, DAISY SECAPURI
22280 MONIDA, GIECILLE ESCARO
22281 MONILLA, ADRIAN PEROLINO
22282 MONILLA, PATTI TOPASE
22283 MONJE, SHIELA CABALLERO
22284 MONREAL, JEREM TALDE
22285 MONREAL, MONALIZA ALAMIS
22286 MONROID, CAROLINE BALILI
22287 MONROY, ALEJANDRA TUZON
22288 MONROY, MIRIAM JOY MARQUEZ
22289 MONSALUD, ROWENA MARIANO
22290 MONSALVE, NICK BONDE
22291 MONSALVE, SHALIMAR AREVALO
22292 MONSANTO, JERICO BILL CALITIS
22293 MONSANTO, SHARMAINE NACAWILI
22294 MONSERRAT, MARITONI ZORRILLA
22295 MONTA, GLADYS CERTIFICO
22296 MONTAAD, DORIS GRACE GUMAHE
22297 MONTALBA, SHEENA RIVAS
22298 MONTALBAN, JAY AN ALBORES
22299 MONTALBAN, REY MARTIN JUMAWID
22300 MONTALBO, EUGENE LOGMAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:448 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22301 MONTALBO, JEZEL BRAVO
22302 MONTALBO, MARJORIE ANN ANIMAS
22303 MONTALBO, PRINCE DEXCER CASCOLAN
22304 MONTALES, JOYEUSE NICOLE PALASAGA
22305 MONTALES, SHANNAH MARIE OROPEZA
22306 MONTALLA, ALVIN LANTICAN
22307 MONTANO, ALGER DACILLO
22308 MONTANO, DAISYLYN DE GUZMAN
22309 MONTANO, JOSEPHINE PUSON
22310 MONTANO, MIA SISTOSO
22311 MONTARGO, HONEY MAE GANTALAO
22312 MONTARIL, CHRISTINE ATIENZA
22313 MONTAS, CHRISTINE TUMBADO
22314 MONTAS, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
22315 MONTAUS, SHIELAMITA MANTILLA
22316 MONTAYRE, RYAN SATURNINO GONZAGA
22317 MONTAÑEZ, CECILIA MAKINANO
22318 MONTAÑEZ, SCHEMELLE ANNE BATOLINAO
22319 MONTAÑEZ, SHERLYD KAYE MORADILLA
22320 MONTAÑO, MAYCE GANGA
22321 MONTAÑO, MICHELLE JOY BELTRAN
22322 MONTE, CINDY ABEGAIL POBLACION
22323 MONTE, EREMEO JR SARINO
22324 MONTE, FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ
22325 MONTE, JOHN MARK DEL CASTILLO
22326 MONTE, JOZELL BONAVENTE
22327 MONTE, SEMRON HAGNAYA
22328 MONTE DE RAMOS, JESREEL SERVADO
22329 MONTEAGUDO, JESSICA LAGRAN
22330 MONTEAGUDO, MARICEL MONTECILLO
22331 MONTEALEGRE, GI-ANN PANGANIBAN
22332 MONTEALEGRE, JAIME JOHN LAPITAN
22333 MONTEALEGRE, LEALYN RAMOS
22334 MONTEALEGRE, ROLLIE NISOLA
22335 MONTEALTO, CARMINA
22336 MONTEALTO, GENEVIEVE LIBRE
22337 MONTEALTO, SHARMAINE FORMOSO
22338 MONTEBON, MARIBEL VARELA
22339 MONTEBON, PRINCESS MELIZZA ANNE DELATADO
22340 MONTEBON, WISHKEN BRANZUELA
22341 MONTECALVO, ARGIE VALLENA
22342 MONTECALVO, JUNREY MANULAT
22343 MONTECARLO, JEZREEL RUVIE ALONSAGAY
22344 MONTECILLO, FRANCISCO JR INCIERTO
22345 MONTECILLO, JABE ESCOLAR
22346 MONTECILLO, JIM ROHK SIROY
22347 MONTECILLO, KENN TUMULAK
22348 MONTECILLO, SMILLING TUMULAK
22349 MONTECILLO, VERONICA ATAMOSA
22350 MONTECINO, SHERLENE VILLAMIL


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:449 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22351 MONTECLARO, ALFIE ICHON
22352 MONTECLARO, LIEZL VILLAGRACIA
22353 MONTECLARO, NEGIN MANICO
22354 MONTEDERAMOS, CHARIS EIME ABALOS
22355 MONTEDERAMOS, JAY MARIE CABALES
22356 MONTEFALCON, EDNA CRISTAL
22357 MONTEGRANDE, INGRID SACHA ESPINOSA
22358 MONTEJAR, JIM VIDAL
22359 MONTEJO, JENNIE HAYSON
22360 MONTEJO, LYNDIEROSE JUMAOAS
22361 MONTEJO, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
22362 MONTEJO, RHISMANE PO
22363 MONTEJO, VIGIL PAPILLERO
22364 MONTELLA, ERNESTO JR ENORME
22365 MONTEMAYOR, ARROLD JAY PIAGOLA
22366 MONTEMAYOR, CHARLENE MARCIANO
22367 MONTEMAYOR, DONNA MAY MARZAN
22368 MONTEMAYOR, JASMIN FRANCISCO
22369 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
22370 MONTEMAYOR, LOVELY SAPON
22371 MONTEMAYOR, MARY HALL
22372 MONTEMAYOR, MONA LIZA SUPNAD
22373 MONTEMAYOR, WELDA BEBANGCO
22374 MONTEMOR, JOHN PAUL OCHIA
22375 MONTENEGRO, CATHERINE ROXAS
22376 MONTENEGRO, CHARO PRADO
22377 MONTENEGRO, JEANNE PAUL MERCADO
22378 MONTENEGRO, MARLEO BARBOZA
22379 MONTENEGRO, MICHELLE CREENCIA
22380 MONTERA, JERRY DUAZO
22381 MONTERAS, MARY ROSE ENCILA
22382 MONTERDE, DENVER VALIENTE
22383 MONTERDE, LILET TRANGIA
22384 MONTERDE, MARIANITA GEÑOSO
22385 MONTERDE, RAMIR BRIAN HERMOSO
22386 MONTEREY, AIRISH JANE MENDEZ
22387 MONTEREY, AURA AUREA ARAYON
22388 MONTEREY, MICHELLE BARID
22389 MONTERMOSO, ZOSETH ROLUNA
22390 MONTERO, EDITHA MANTO
22391 MONTERO, JOBELLE CASI
22392 MONTERO, KINIA MARQUESES
22393 MONTERO, LOWELA BILLANEZ
22394 MONTERO, MARIAFE TEODOSIO
22395 MONTERO, MYRA OGA-A
22396 MONTERO, PEE JAY GONZAGA
22397 MONTERO, SAMMIE PER SALVADOR
22398 MONTERO, SHEILA ANN YONGQUE
22399 MONTERON, ALFIE JOHN APRESA
22400 MONTERON, MARCHE TAPANAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:450 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22401 MONTERONA, JUNARD CASIRO
22402 MONTEROS, MARY GRACE CORO
22403 MONTEROYO, MARY LIE PABLE
22404 MONTEROYO, MATTHEW ESPINOSA
22405 MONTERROYO, KENNETH PENEDILLA
22406 MONTES, ADAH CHRISTINA YAÑEZ
22407 MONTES, BRYAN DOCENA
22408 MONTES, JOHN PAUL LINDOG
22409 MONTES, MERLY AQUINO
22410 MONTES, REA MAE ABANICO
22411 MONTESCLAROS, HEIZEL ISOY
22412 MONTESUR, MARK ANTHONY CAYOSA
22413 MONTEVERDE, MELAN ALVIN JAMES ACMA
22414 MONTEVEROS, ARGIE PORSONA
22415 MONTEVEROS, SHARMAINE ELAURZA
22416 MONTEVIRGEN, DIANNE MARTORILLAS
22417 MONTEVIRGEN, IMMA JOY CARBONELL
22418 MONTEVIRGEN, MHELVA CERDON
22419 MONTEZA, BRYAN OUANO
22420 MONTEZON, ROEL MALATE
22421 MONTIANO, CHERRY ANN LOTO
22422 MONTIANO, JOANAH MARIE MILLETE
22423 MONTILA, LAILANI CABUGATAN
22424 MONTILLA, GINA REFAMONTE
22425 MONTILLA, RINA BUJAWE
22426 MONTILLA, YASMIN GAELA
22427 MONTINO, MARIA PAMELA CUCHIN
22428 MONTIVEROS, ARGEN VILLAFLOR
22429 MONTO, RENE MAGRIÑA
22430 MONTON, AIZA DINGAL
22431 MONTON, CLARISSE MORDEN
22432 MONTON, ROLLY CALBONERA
22433 MONTOUIES, GERLYN YBAÑEZ
22434 MONTOYA, ANJANETTE BAWAR
22435 MONTOYA, ELAINE ARCIAGA
22436 MONTOYA, EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
22437 MONTOYA, JUNNYVER CAYETANO
22438 MONTOYA, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
22439 MONTOYA, MARIE
22440 MONTOYA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
22441 MONTUD, SUBIYYAH MAGAYO-ONG
22442 MONTUYA, ZENDEE ELISEO
22443 MONZADA, LEAN JOSHUA LIBOR
22444 MONZALES, NOIME DABAC
22445 MONZON, NICASIO JR SUMERA
22446 MOPAN, CHERRY SAN JOSE
22447 MOPIA, AILYN MALANDAC
22448 MOPIA, MICHAEL LADRINGAN
22449 MOPON, ELIZABETH CHOSEN BUNIO
22450 MORA, DAISY CASTILLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:451 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22451 MORA, DAISY INDIGADO
22452 MORA, JOAN AGNES
22453 MORA, MICHELLE PARALLAG
22454 MORA, RONALYN DY QUIANGCO
22455 MORACA, JOY GEMENTIZA
22456 MORADA, DROCEL JOHN LUALHATI
22457 MORADA, EMMANUEL TROPICALES
22458 MORADA, MONALISA VELASCO
22459 MORADO, JENNIFER LAURIO
22460 MORADOS, ARDEMIE ARTAJO
22461 MORADOS, MARK ANTHONY BENABENTE
22462 MORAL, VON CRISTIAN BALDERA
22463 MORALDA, JOSEPHINE MALBAS
22464 MORALEJO, JOHN REY BICAL
22465 MORALES, AILENE FE ENERO
22466 MORALES, ALVIN JAY LAYLING
22467 MORALES, ANNA KATHRINA SEGUNDO
22468 MORALES, APRIL JOIE MANUEL
22469 MORALES, ARLENE PLATA
22470 MORALES, ARLYN JEPOLLO
22471 MORALES, BERNARD CRUZ
22472 MORALES, BEVERLY SALUDES
22473 MORALES, CHELSI SAMULDE
22474 MORALES, CHRISTA MAE SANTIAGO
22475 MORALES, CHRISTIAN GADINGAN
22476 MORALES, DAISY MAE BAUTISTA
22477 MORALES, ELEONOR VELARGA
22478 MORALES, ERICKA ALCERA
22479 MORALES, FRICHIEL SENESA
22480 MORALES, JEEANN CUDUG
22481 MORALES, JESSA ENSOMO
22482 MORALES, JESSICA MAGALANG
22483 MORALES, JOEY MOSQUEDA
22484 MORALES, JOSE RAPHAEL PATAWARAN
22485 MORALES, JUNAMAE COLITA
22486 MORALES, JUVY MAE VERANA
22487 MORALES, MA INNESSE TUMALI
22488 MORALES, MAE PACLE
22489 MORALES, MARK JOEL QUINTO
22490 MORALES, MARY ANTONETTE CABALLERO
22491 MORALES, NORALIE BACULIO
22492 MORALES, PRINCESS AYRA LLAMOSO
22493 MORALES, PRINCESS NIÑA MENDOZA
22494 MORALES, REZIE MAE JALIQUE
22495 MORALES, ROSALIE FAMUCOL
22496 MORALES, RYAN FRANCIS CASTILLO
22497 MORALES, YOLANDA COBICO
22498 MORALISTA, RODELYN JOLIGON
22499 MORALITA, ROMA CARMELA KAW
22500 MORALIZON, EVALEEN FERRANDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:452 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22501 MORALLA, MIZPAHGEN PIAL
22502 MORALLO, ABEY GRACE BUENAVISTA
22503 MORALLOS, ALYSSA PAREDES
22504 MORALLOS, CARILEN SUMACATON
22505 MORALLOS, CHONA MENESIS
22506 MORALLOS, JOSEPH DELMONTE
22507 MORALLOS, MARK ANTHONY PADO
22508 MORALLOS, MAY ALYZZA
22509 MORALLOS, MELANIE LORETO
22510 MORAN, ANA FE MIER
22511 MORAN, ELAINE RAMIREZ
22512 MORANDANTE, EUNICE JEAN NAVA
22513 MORANDANTE, IAN KENT DENUNA
22514 MORANDARTE, KAREN ESPENISIN
22515 MORANDARTE, LYNETH PENALES
22516 MORANDARTE, MARELYN DACIR
22517 MORANDARTE, RICHELLE SAEL
22518 MORANTE, DELIA GONZALES
22519 MORANTE, DIANA ROSE TOBIAS
22520 MORANTE, ELLEN JANE ENERO
22521 MORANTE, GINEDY PEARL CASING
22522 MORANTE, JOSEPH ANDRADA
22523 MORANTE, PETER PAUL PAGATPAT
22524 MORATA, CHARLINE ROBLES
22525 MORATA, KEN JERRYDEN VAÑO
22526 MORATA, MARK JOE BOHOL
22527 MORATALLA, RONMYR GOPIO
22528 MORATILLO, RICHARD PIELAGO
22529 MORAUDA, RIZA MORES
22530 MORCILLA, DANICA SALAZAR
22531 MORCILLAS, DINA TAGACAY
22532 MORCO, MARIDA NAVIA
22533 MORE, DIVINA VENTILACION
22534 MORELOS, JHOANNE DAGSA
22535 MORELOS, SUSANA AQUINO
22536 MORENO, ALYANA MAE LLORCA
22537 MORENO, ANGELINE MIKAELA INGUITO
22538 MORENO, AUDREY ROSE AZUELO
22539 MORENO, IRISH MANIPOL
22540 MORENO, JONA MAE
22541 MORENO, LAIZA BERJA
22542 MORENO, LAIZEL ROBISO
22543 MORENO, LECILLE LOJARES
22544 MORENO, MARIA KRISCEL MANALO
22545 MORENO, MARIOSE BARAOBADAO
22546 MORENO, MIA LENDIO
22547 MORENO, PRINCESS PUNAY
22548 MORENO, RODEL JR PASCUAL
22549 MORENO, ROSIEL JACOBE
22550 MORENO, TIMOTEO ARBEROLOS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:453 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22551 MORENO, VAN JOHN MAESTRO
22552 MORENO, WEHLICA LLANES
22553 MORENTE, JOANNE MAE DAUBA
22554 MORENTE, LARA CRIZELLE ARGONSULA
22555 MORENTE, NORELYN QUINDOZA
22556 MORES, ANNIE LYN BARRUGA
22557 MORES, SHEILA MARIE LIBERATO
22558 MORETE, MERLYN MAGADIA
22559 MORFE, VINNA JEAN MARMITA
22560 MORGA, LANIE LOCABA
22561 MORI, CHARLIE OCANG
22562 MORIAL, JONALYN TUGADE
22563 MORIL, NERRY AMBAN
22564 MORILLA, KARL LUDWIG ESCOPETE
22565 MORILLO, APRIL GRACE PANCUBILA
22566 MORILLO, KEVIN VILLARAZA
22567 MORIONES, ANNIE PEARL BENDAL
22568 MORITO, FLORDELIZA SOLANO
22569 MORO, KYM CLYDE HIDALGO
22570 MORON, FRINCEL MONOY
22571 MORON, JOB DICANG
22572 MORON, PAMELA CASTIL
22573 MORONDOS, REY JESTER MORIDO
22574 MORONG, MA FRANCIA OLAYRA
22575 MOROÑA, ANALYN SUS
22576 MORPE, MARICRIS DUCAY
22577 MORPI, JENIELYN LIRAG
22578 MORRONDOZ, JAY MARK REBOLDAD
22579 MORTALES, MILFIE DALAY
22580 MORTEJO, REYCHER LUCHAVEZ
22581 MORTEL, JOHN BENEDICT MARCELO
22582 MORTEL, NOEMIE GRACE FALCUNAYA
22583 MORTEL, RALPH PANZO
22584 MORTOS, ANGELINA DELGADO
22585 MOSA, ROSE ANN POBLETE
22586 MOSCA, KATRYN NICOLE LINGAO
22587 MOSCA, LODELLA MAY BEHAGAN
22588 MOSCARDON, ARLYN MAGDATO
22589 MOSCOSO, AR J GONZALES
22590 MOSELINA, LINZAY LOVE CEREZA
22591 MOSENDE, RAQUEL GUARINO
22592 MOSENDE, REX BALDERAMA
22593 MOSENDE, ROSE MARY SALUTIS
22594 MOSO, ALMARIO LAVESORES
22595 MOSO, JEAN MARIE QUIMBO
22596 MOSQUEDA, CHARLOTE MONTOYA
22597 MOSQUEDA, CLARENCE DALE BALILA
22598 MOSQUEDA, FAITH IBALE
22599 MOSQUEDA, JANE PEARL ARLOS
22600 MOSQUERA, CARLO JAY LACENA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:454 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22601 MOSQUERA, JEAN PADERNAL
22602 MOSQUERA, JOANA MAE BOLIVAR
22603 MOSQUESA, JAY-AR FRUTO
22604 MOSQUIDA, ANEROS CANTONAO
22605 MOSQUITO, JOSEPH PAINAGAN
22606 MOSTAZA, JASMIN LLONA
22607 MOSTEIRO, DAVY MARIE MANZANO
22608 MOSTERA, FIEL ANGELI BECHAYDA
22609 MOSTOLES, ANNABELE BON
22610 MOSTOLES, JOANNE GAZO
22611 MOSTOLES, ROBIE UMIPIG
22612 MOSTOLES, ROXSAN MOVILLA
22613 MOSUELA, MARI ROSE ESPIRITU
22614 MOTAS, RUTH ANNE OÑA
22615 MOTASAM, MIRAZUL CALIM
22616 MOTES, JEURNZETH MORESTO
22617 MOTO, SANNIE PIT
22618 MOTOL, BLESSING ANGELA CASTRO
22619 MOTOL, GENLIE MALJACAN
22620 MOTOL, ROY AXL GARCIA
22621 MOTOS, JULIE ROSE BERNABE
22622 MOVILLA, DANDY PASCUAL
22623 MOVILLA, NESA THEA OBGUIA
22624 MOYET, RHEA JOY EDUQUE
22625 MOYO, DENNIS BRAVO
22626 MOZO, ABBEL TAMBAL
22627 MOZO, MELQUISEDEC PRUDENTE
22628 MUAÑA, CHRISTOPHER SOTTO
22629 MUCHO, LEONY NEGOLO
22630 MUDJA, JOEL TOONG
22631 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE PADILLA
22632 MUDOC, ERLYN MENGUITO
22633 MUEDA, JOENALENE CARLOTA
22634 MUEGUE, BLESSY MOREIRA
22635 MUGA, MAE VILLAFUERTE
22636 MUGAS, RECHEL MAE MARI
22637 MUHALLUS, SITTI ZAIDA HALILULLA
22638 MUHI, LIZA MARIE TAGORDA
22639 MUIZUDDIN, MERCELYN SABBIRI
22640 MUJERES, AILYNNE LEQUIN
22641 MUKATIL, SHARIFA FEUGATE
22642 MULA, CARMINA GANZA
22643 MULA, CYNTHIA BIJUD
22644 MULDONG, LYCA DUNGO
22645 MULDONG, MICHELLE VERGARA
22646 MULI, ANNE CAMILLE MAE IGNACIO
22647 MULINGBAYAN, LEAH GARCIA
22648 MULIT, JANICE APAS
22649 MULIT, MARK ANTHONY BORRES
22650 MULLANEDA, VANISSA ROSALES


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:455 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22651 MULLANIDA, JAYPAUL SARNO
22652 MULLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
22653 MULLET, ELJAY DEBALUCOS
22654 MULMISA, ROSA ANGELICA DE LA PEÑA
22655 MUN, MERLITA MANALIGOD
22656 MUNAR, EPHRAIM LEGASPI
22657 MUNAR, MIA RODRIGUEZ
22658 MUNCADA, FELIPE JR BOLAO
22659 MUNCADA, NONALYN DREZA
22660 MUNCHANG, JOBERT CHILAGAN
22661 MUNDALA, DELFIN JR HINGCO
22662 MUNDIN, KRIS ANNE MENDOZA
22663 MUNDIN, MARY ANGELIQUE MICOSA
22664 MUNDOC, RYAN PAUL NICOBESA
22665 MUNOZ, JESSA CRISIEL CANGAS
22666 MUNSAD, SARAHBIE PAGALANGAN
22667 MURAGLIA, SUZETTE VILLAFLORES
22668 MURCIA, CLARENCE PAITAN
22669 MURGUIA, ROSIE MOGATE
22670 MURILLO, BRIAN REY ECTIN
22671 MURILLO, ELLAINE JOYCE DALUGAN
22672 MURILLO, EVELYN BULANAN
22673 MURILLO, JESSA MAE SAÑUDO
22674 MURILLO, MARTY MORALES
22675 MURILLO, SHIELA PALALIMPA
22676 MURILLO, YVETTE MARRIE RAÑOSA
22677 MURING, AIZA CUIZON
22678 MURING, BENIE JANE DOYDOY
22679 MURPHY, JESSIE RINGO AUDEE CHUA
22680 MURRO, LEMUEL CAÑETE
22681 MUSA, BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
22682 MUSADDAMAN, DIANA IMBAN
22683 MUSLIMIN, RAYAN MATIGAS
22684 MUSNI, JOHN DENVER BULALAKAO
22685 MUSNI, MARY JANE LUAGUE
22686 MUSNI, MICHAEL DARREL ALCACHUPAS
22687 MUSONG, MYRA LASACA
22688 MUSTACISA, NERISSA AMISTOSO
22689 MUSTAPHA, HUSSEIN BAGUAN
22690 MUSTAPHA, KHALID BANTUAS
22691 MUSTARIL, JESSALYN SAURAGAL
22692 MUSÑGI, CHARLIEMAGNE JUSTIN BALITE
22693 MUTAS, LOR ANTONETTE CABALINOAN
22694 MUTAS, MARLON NARAGDAG
22695 MUTIA, DENNY GRACE CATIPAY
22696 MUTYA, BRENDO LAZO
22697 MUTYA, MARY GRACE GAPASEN
22698 MUTYA, ROMEL CAYAO
22699 MUYA, SIZA SAMAR
22700 MUYALDE, JASON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:456 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22701 MUYANO, MENANDRO TANDOC
22702 MUYCO, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
22703 MUYCO, DENNIS SULOG
22704 MUYO, ALEXANDER MANZO
22705 MUYON, JESSAMINE FAYE ROTANO
22706 MUYONG, KAISHA BANGALI
22707 MUÑASQUE, JEMEUL JAMES DELA TORRE
22708 MUÑEZ, CHARINA BULAWIT
22709 MUÑEZ, CHERRY ANN BULAWIT
22710 MUÑEZ, LAYLA ANDAYA
22711 MUÑEZ, LEAH YAUN
22712 MUÑEZ, RYJIE DEMANILA
22713 MUÑOZ, ABIJAH VIÑOLA
22714 MUÑOZ, DIVINE OMAGTANG
22715 MUÑOZ, GRACE MERCADO
22716 MUÑOZ, IRENE CAGALITAN
22717 MUÑOZ, JOAN MARIEL AUXTERO
22718 MUÑOZ, MARIA PACITENG
22719 MUÑOZ, MARJORIE BASCUGUIN
22720 NA-AYAO, CORAZON EDCHAMAG
22721 NAABUS, JOYCE ABANCE
22722 NAAG, CONCEPCION PANTI
22723 NAAGAS, CHERYLYN MARIQUIT
22724 NABARTE, JOANA GRACE CARLOS
22725 NABAS, LENIE HADCAN
22726 NABOA, VANESSA JARATA
22727 NABONG, CATHERINE BACULO
22728 NABONITA, HANNAH MAE BODERO
22729 NABOR, EDNALYN PARAGUISON
22730 NABOR, JELLY BAYUDAN
22731 NABOR, SAMBOY GODOY
22732 NABOR, SHIELA BARANDA
22733 NABOR, SUSANA VILLAREAL
22734 NABOS, GYSELLE POLISTICO
22735 NABUA, DAFFODIL BUHOL
22736 NACA, JEMMALYN BASTO
22737 NACAR, JOYCE IRISH CATIMBANG
22738 NACARIO, CONNIE AÑO
22739 NACARIO, FRAULAINE TUAZON
22740 NACARIO, JINKY NAB-US
22741 NACARIO, MA MELISSA OCASLA
22742 NACARIO, MA SWEETCEL COMPETENTE
22743 NACARIO, OFELIA AÑABIEZA
22744 NACE, MARINELA MONTELLONO
22745 NACHOR, LAURENCE MANZANERO
22746 NACION, JANE RONA NAJE
22747 NACION, JAYSON
22748 NACION, MA ANNIE ALCAYAGA
22749 NACIONAL, DAISY NABLEA
22750 NACIONALES, JINKY BAAT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:457 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22751 NACIONALES, JOSEPH PASCUA
22752 NACIONALES, ROSALYN MAGBANUA
22753 NACIONALES, ZARAH NETH ALBARICO
22754 NACIS, LENIE MONTERO
22755 NACIS, MELODIE FLORIDA
22756 NACKDEROL, TWEETIE LOPEZ
22757 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
22758 NACORDA, JENNIFER SUARIO
22759 NACPIL, ALLENCY TUAÑO
22760 NACUA, ALMA ESPIRITU
22761 NACUA, CRYSTAL ABEGAIL ROMERO
22762 NACUA, CRYZA ANTIOLA
22763 NACUA, NIÑO RENEJANE
22764 NACURAY, JAY GEE PRINCESS PARANAL
22765 NADAL, REAZAN MAE APALIT
22766 NADALA, JUDY ANN RECAMARA
22767 NADELA, LOUISE ANN MABINI
22768 NADELA, PRINCESS TERESA CAGALAWAN
22769 NADELA, ROSSEL RODRIGUEZ
22770 NADERA, EMERSON ABSULIO
22771 NADERA, LOUELLA MAE CORPUS
22772 NADERA, MENCHIE CABIGAS
22773 NADON, KLITZ BIERNEZA
22774 NADONG, SHARMAINE ROSE LUKBAN
22775 NADONZA, ELMER HOMBRIA
22776 NADORES, JORDAN DAGANIO
22777 NADUA, CHARLENE CABACUNGAN
22778 NAGA, CHARINE FRANCISCO
22779 NAGA, JEAN VILLANUEVA
22780 NAGA, KORINA ROSE FRANCISCO
22781 NAGAL, JANE TALAMDON
22782 NAGAL, STEPHANIE FADER
22783 NAGALES, MA MAYBELLE INOJALES
22784 NAGALES, MARIA ISABEL CAROCHE
22785 NAGAMURA, NAJMAH BANDIRA
22786 NAGAYO, EMELYN DELA CRUZ
22787 NAGERA, DIANA JANE RAFER
22788 NAGMA, RONALD JR ALIPIO
22789 NAGORITE, LEA ROSEVIN MASAMOC
22790 NAGRAMA, EDGAR MAHINAY
22791 NAGRAMPA, JOYCE CAY
22792 NAGUIMBING, SHEENA MAE REYES
22793 NAGUIT, JAZMIN BASBAS
22794 NAGUIT, LORENZ VILLANUEVA
22795 NAGUITA, CATHERINE MAY APDIAN
22796 NAGUM, CINDERELLA VALENZUELA
22797 NAHAMA, DAYANA LA-AYON
22798 NAHIAL, LAIVEE MAY LEMERIC
22799 NAHIAL, MA LUZ ABAY-ABAY
22800 NAHINE, BETSY HECHANOVA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:458 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22801 NAHINE, NIKKI CATINGUB
22802 NAHUMAN, LEONAR VALIENTE
22803 NAIG, MERRY CHRISTINE GELLANG
22804 NAIN, EUNNALIENE PAMPLINA
22805 NAING, RYAN EDWARD GANAS
22806 NAIVE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DINGLASAN
22807 NAIVE, MADELENE MAITIM
22808 NAIVE, RIZZA GRACE PETALLAR
22809 NAJARRO, IVY MARIEL CAMUGAO
22810 NAJERA, JOANNA MAE CABUJAT
22811 NAJERA, LENNY ASIONG
22812 NAKAKE, MARIVIC BANGO
22813 NAKAN, SITTIE FAYROSZA HUUSNAA BARAGUIR
22814 NAKILA, LEDANBEN SUBRASTAS
22815 NALANG, MERVEN JOB DIDAAGON
22816 NALANGAN, KRISSAH CABALLERO
22817 NALDO, MYLA GONZALES
22818 NALDOZA, CRISTINA CEA
22819 NALDOZA, JAIMER ANN LINDERO
22820 NALDOZA, JOHNELLEN BORINAGA
22821 NALDOZA, MARGIELYN JAMERO
22822 NALLA, NOEL AMOYAN
22823 NALLAS, CINDY MAE FUNA
22824 NALLOS, EDEN CASTRO
22825 NALLOS, MARK GERALD LATERGO
22826 NALOPA, JUDY ANN MENGOTE
22827 NALUG, ALLAN TITAO
22828 NALUZ, GEAN ERCY MAYLAS
22829 NAMALATA, MARY JANIN GAMAYON
22830 NAMBATAC, VANESSA MAE GOLBEQUE
22831 NAMIA, ROSAMIE DEOCADES
22832 NAMION, KRISTINE QUIJANO
22833 NAMOC, SIMON JOSEPH LEONOR
22834 NAMUAG, AMFRECHINE VILLADAR
22835 NAMUAG, RONEL FERRER
22836 NAMUCO, ALEXANDER DELIMA
22837 NANCA, HANSEL JUALO
22838 NANGKIL, WENDY GUMANIT
22839 NANGLEGAN, CLARENCE MANWONG
22840 NANIONG, JOCEL DAKIAPO
22841 NANO, ANDREA TRAPALGAR
22842 NANOL, VIRSALANIE VILLAHERMOSA
22843 NANTA, ELVIRA CAÑETE
22844 NANTES, JESECA NICOL
22845 NANTES, RIALIX IV NIPA
22846 NANTONG, CARMI AGANAN
22847 NAOE, OLIVER MABANGLO
22848 NAPALAN, RHEA JOY DEL ROSARIO
22849 NAPALIT, REALIZEL PESANTE
22850 NAPARAN, ALFRED JAN GUMIA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:459 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22851 NAPARAN, JULIE ANTHONY ITONG
22852 NAPARATO, CRISTINE PANDAY
22853 NAPAY, JANELLE JIMENEZ
22854 NAPAY, JAY LOBETE
22855 NAPAY, JESSAH MORTEGA
22856 NAPAY, KEVIN AÑONUEVO
22857 NAPILA, CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA
22858 NAPILA, CHERRY CALARANAN
22859 NAPISA, MELANNIE FLORENTINO
22860 NAPISA, MICHELLE ALAO
22861 NAPIZA, CHARLET MAYOR
22862 NAPIÑAS, AL LEIZA LADERA
22863 NAPO, RACHEL ALFARO
22864 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
22865 NAPOLES, KARLA MARIE ZUÑIGA
22866 NAPOLES, MARGIE ANN PIAMONTE
22867 NAPOLES, SALVE PAMELA ESPLANADA
22868 NAPONE, LUCAS CAGASAN
22869 NAPULI, MARIFE PONCE
22870 NAQUILA, JANICE CAGALITAN
22871 NAQUITA, ABELLAINE DE LA CRUZ
22872 NAQUITQUITAN, CRESELDA LAPASA
22873 NARAG, JESSIE BOY ROBLES
22874 NARAG, JOMEL SERRANO
22875 NARAGA, SHAHIRA MUSA
22876 NARAISO, RHEAJANE BUCIO
22877 NARANDAN, REA GEANE BORJA
22878 NARANDAN, RENE JUN GIGANTO
22879 NARANJO, FANNY ANDREA BASCOG
22880 NARAVAL, JOCELYN MANANTAN
22881 NARBASA, ANA RHEZA MADURA
22882 NARBOADA, JULIE MONFIEL
22883 NARBONITA, MARILOU INABANGAN
22884 NARBONITO, IRISH JANE DIOLOSA
22885 NARCILLA, CRISTY COBRADO
22886 NARCISO, JOCELYN MABATAN
22887 NARCISO, KEVIN BALDOZA
22888 NARCISO, MARIA VENOS MESSION
22889 NARCISO, MARK BANDOL
22890 NARCISO, MARK ANTHONY PIÑARANDA
22891 NARCISO, NERISSA JOY MAGALLON
22892 NARDO, DARRYL SHANE SANCHEZ
22893 NARDO, KARREN JOY PACHECO
22894 NARDO, PHILIP MAURO
22895 NARES, JOHN ALBERT MALASADO
22896 NARES, MARY ANN MERCADO
22897 NARIDA, ROSALE MABANAN
22898 NARIDO, DARELYN IDANO
22899 NARIDO, MARY GRACE ICABANDI
22900 NARIMIN, SHIREEN MUHADJARUN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:460 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22901 NARIO, APRIL GRACE MANTUA
22902 NARIO, CHARINA SALCEDA
22903 NARIO, MA AIZA MANUEL
22904 NARIO, MAE JANE IBERO
22905 NARIO, RUFA GALLO
22906 NARISMA, LAARNI DEI REYES
22907 NARITO, APRIL NARES
22908 NARITO, ARIEL OSAY
22909 NARITO, MELANIE MARTILLAN
22910 NARNE, LOIS MATEO
22911 NARRA, BUTCH LORENZ CRISPONDE
22912 NARRA, CHESKA JANE FULLOSO
22913 NARRAZID, LAARNIE MIPA
22914 NARRIDO, REYNANTE IMPAS
22915 NARSICO, JEANNYLIE SANIPA
22916 NARTATEZ, ADEVEZA ABATA
22917 NARVAEZ, CECILIO JOSE SERRANO
22918 NARVAEZ, JENNY DELOLA
22919 NARVAEZ, LEA PATAGAN
22920 NARVAEZ, MA CRISTINA OCTA
22921 NARVAEZ, REYNALENE REYES
22922 NARVAJA, MA ANIWAY MARJALINO
22923 NARVAS, JOMAR MUNAR
22924 NARVAS, JUFRI JAN LOUIS MARQUEZ
22925 NARVASA, LUCIA SILAWAN
22926 NARVATO, CHARITEE MAY BELTRAN
22927 NARVATO, JONATHAN DELFINO
22928 NARZOLES, KAREN LINCALLO
22929 NARZOLES, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
22930 NAS, MARIA ROSEL LAUTA
22931 NASA, NORMIDA GANDULAN
22932 NASAM, CRESIA MARIE BALUYOT
22933 NASAYAO, ARVIE LOMA
22934 NASAYAO, MARK ALJUNE ALMORADIE
22935 NASIS, RONARD DELOS SANTOS
22936 NASTOR, DARYL ARINAS
22937 NATABIO, VANESSA IVY LABRA MONTE
22938 NATAD, NIRICA SANGGA
22939 NATAL, CYNDY
22940 NATALIO, APRIL JOY DELOS REYES
22941 NATAN, JORDAN MERCURIO
22942 NATANAUAN, ANGELICA DE ROXAS
22943 NATINGA, MICHAEL LARA
22944 NATINGA, REGEIL IRISH MONTINA
22945 NATINGA, RHONA ERIKA AÑORA
22946 NATINGOR, CLAIRE LAHOY
22947 NATIVIDAD, BILLY MAGNO
22948 NATIVIDAD, CARMELA ARSOL
22949 NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE REGAL
22950 NATIVIDAD, DANNETH SAN FELIPE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:461 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

22951 NATIVIDAD, DARIALYN DELACRUZ
22952 NATIVIDAD, ERIC DE LEON
22953 NATIVIDAD, EUNICE MARIE PILLAGARA
22954 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL MAY GUERRERO
22955 NATIVIDAD, IVY FAJILAN
22956 NATIVIDAD, JESSA MARIE DIOSON
22957 NATIVIDAD, JULIET RASGO
22958 NATIVIDAD, LEXTER RAMUYAN
22959 NATIVIDAD, NICO SEBASTIAN
22960 NATIVIDAD, RODALYN ESTRAELA
22961 NATIVIDAD, SHAREE CRUZ
22962 NATIVIDAD, VIER MAE QUESTIN
22963 NATO, AILEEN COLLO
22964 NATUEL, FATIMA ALCANTARA
22965 NATUEL, MARRY DESERIE AMAR
22966 NATUNO, ALPHA LUISA GAYAMO
22967 NAVA, ELISEA SONSONA
22968 NAVA, IRAH MAY AVENILLA
22969 NAVA, JEIVI ERNAS
22970 NAVA, JULIE ANNE CASTILLO
22971 NAVAJA, ARMALYN MANGALIMAN
22972 NAVAJA, JENNIFER ANN LIM
22973 NAVAL, JESSRAEL VILLANUEVA
22974 NAVAL, KATHLEEN SHERE ESGUERRA
22975 NAVAL, MA KRISTINE DIANNE REGALADO
22976 NAVALES, ALICIA BABAEL
22977 NAVALES, CHARISSA MAE OCHAVO
22978 NAVALES, GRETTA
22979 NAVALES, HELEN MIPARANUM
22980 NAVALES, JOVELYN MARIE LUMAIN
22981 NAVALES, MA REYNALYN FAJARDA
22982 NAVALES, MARLYN VILLEGAS
22983 NAVALES, MICAH JEAN NOBLEZADA
22984 NAVALES, RICHEL
22985 NAVALTA, EDMAR CORPUZ
22986 NAVALUNA, DAVY JONES HERMOSA
22987 NAVALUNA, MARY ROSE CABAÑELES
22988 NAVARES, KENYA ZYRA GALIMBA
22989 NAVARES, MERYJOY TERO
22990 NAVARETTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS
22991 NAVAREZ, GELLI HABANA
22992 NAVAREZ, JESSA TOCAL
22993 NAVAREZ, MARY GRACE BANTILAN
22994 NAVAREZ, PEEJAY CANICOSA
22995 NAVAREZ, SONY JOY MERCADO
22996 NAVARRA, GWENDOLYN BERNABE
22997 NAVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS MALLO
22998 NAVARRA, MA CATHERINE JOY DEPOSITARIO
22999 NAVARRA, MARIAN OBLIGACION
23000 NAVARRETE, JOAN GRANDE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:462 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23001 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE LOVELE ELORDE
23002 NAVARRO, AIMEE MONTEMAYOR
23003 NAVARRO, CHARIFE MALMES
23004 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE FISCO
23005 NAVARRO, DHONALYN LEGASPI
23006 NAVARRO, EARL JOHN GOROSPE
23007 NAVARRO, HYACINTH JOYCE TABUNAN
23008 NAVARRO, JANICE VARGAS
23009 NAVARRO, JENNIFER TABLATE
23010 NAVARRO, JESY LAURENCE DIONISIO
23011 NAVARRO, JHERLYN ALIMOOT
23012 NAVARRO, JONAS BRUA
23013 NAVARRO, JUNELL GODIN
23014 NAVARRO, KATHERENE SHANE MAINIT
23015 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY SALADA
23016 NAVARRO, KRISTINE JOY MATILLA
23017 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLARINO
23018 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE RITUMBAN
23019 NAVARRO, NENITA FAJARDO
23020 NAVARRO, NICO LLET GONZALES
23021 NAVARRO, NILLIE ROSE
23022 NAVARRO, OSCAR LAROZA
23023 NAVARRO, PATYROSE AIRA CAAMPUED
23024 NAVARRO, PETER LOUIS MEÑORIA
23025 NAVARRO, PRINCESS TANEDO
23026 NAVARRO, RENAN PADILLA
23027 NAVARRO, RODNIE GONZALES
23028 NAVARRO, ROSALIND SANTILLAN
23029 NAVARRO, ROSE DIANNE REYES
23030 NAVARRO, ROWELA BAJANDE
23031 NAVARRO, RUBELYN LANZADERAS
23032 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE DENIEGA
23033 NAVARRO, STEPHANIE KRIS CUIZON
23034 NAVARRO, ZERRA MAE SABATIN
23035 NAVARROSA, JUSTINE TULAYTAY
23036 NAVARROZA, ANGEL JOY FLONASCA
23037 NAVARROZA, APRIL MAMUGAY
23038 NAVASQUEZ, NOVY ABELLON
23039 NAVERA, MICHELLE ANN FABILLAR
23040 NAVIA, ANTONETH NEBRES
23041 NAVIA, HANNA CARDOZA
23042 NAVIA, J B VIGO
23043 NAVIA, MA CHRISTINA NACOR
23044 NAVIA, RENA GALUPO
23045 NAVIDA, ALLAN LOMEDA
23046 NAVIDA, GERALD SADAMA
23047 NAVIDA, MARK JON-JON FLOTILDES
23048 NAVIDA, SHEENA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
23049 NAVIDAD, DENSIS JOYCE CARBAJAL
23050 NAVIDAD, JASON GALANO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:463 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23051 NAVIDAD, MARICRIS REBADULLA
23052 NAVOR, JESSICA MANAWES
23053 NAVORA, MADILYN DELOS SANTOS
23054 NAVOS, MICHELLE UYTICO
23055 NAWALIG, MAY PAHIWON
23056 NAYLE, CRIZELLE POMPILLO
23057 NAYNES, KRESTHA HONEYCA GAASIS
23058 NAYON, LESTER GALUGO
23059 NAYPA, VINCENT CANALI
23060 NAYRA, RIENA JAY LABARTINE
23061 NAYRE, ROCHELLE SANTOS
23062 NAYVE, ANNA LOUISE SANTOS
23063 NAZ, ANALYN MADELAR
23064 NAZA, CHRISTIAN JADE ENERO
23065 NAZA, LOUIE LOBOS
23066 NAZAIRE, GODFFREY ANDULANA
23067 NAZARENO, ALDRIN ORNEDO
23068 NAZARENO, CAMILLE CADIENTE
23069 NAZARENO, DIVINE GRACE CARANAY
23070 NAZARENO, EMILY GRACE GONZALOS
23071 NAZARETA, ELLA MAY LABAYANI
23072 NAZARINO, MICHELLE CABELLO
23073 NAÑO, LYSSA MACANDOG
23074 NAÑOS, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
23075 NEBREA, ADAMSON BATOMALAQUE
23076 NEBREJA, MARIA CARMEN DINO
23077 NEBRES, MA JESSA KRISTINE CONSTANTE
23078 NEBRES, MARY GRACE GILE
23079 NEBRIDA, JOANNA MAE JISON
23080 NEBRIJA, CRISTINE MIER
23081 NECESARIO, MARY ROSE NIEVES
23082 NECESARIO, NOE JR APRUEBO
23083 NECESITO, BERNADETTE SACLAYAN
23084 NECESITO, ELLANIE MAGLUYAN
23085 NECESITO, JENNIFER SAGUN
23086 NECESITO, MA JEVVY JEAN RONGCO
23087 NECESITO, ROMY BENITO
23088 NECESSARIO, LANETT VILLAREAL
23089 NECIA, PIA MAE WILSON
23090 NECIO, LORYJEAN DEPOSOY
23091 NECOR, ANGELINE LIBUNAO
23092 NECOR, GUIANN HOPE DOLLOSA
23093 NECOSIA, RENEJANE SAMALCA
23094 NEDAL, OMAR AVILA
23095 NEDIC, JOSEPH DEROTA
23096 NEDRUDA, JAYSON GERVACIO
23097 NEE, ETHEL VELEZ
23098 NEGRANZA, REGINA VELASCO
23099 NEGRIDO, ANGEL RIOFRIR
23100 NEGRO, JODELYN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:464 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23101 NEGRU, PREZY DELOSO
23102 NEGRU, ROSVELLE MOLATO
23103 NEJAR, MELANNIE BUID
23104 NELMIDA, KATHLYN HUFALAR
23105 NELMIDA, RODOLFO JR JERUSALEM
23106 NEMENIO, FELY FRANCES ALFONSO
23107 NEMENZO, AMY RABUYA
23108 NEMENZO, GENELIE MARIE COLARINES
23109 NEMI, MARJORIE JOY VILLANIA
23110 NEMIS, ERNALYN REGALADO
23111 NEMIS, LAYNIE ZAULDA
23112 NEMIS, STRAWBHERRY SAMONTE
23113 NEO, EMIL ANTHONY CABADDU
23114 NEPAS, ANA MA ALLYSA ORPESA
23115 NEPOMUCENO, AMIE FE BUAN
23116 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ESTELLA
23117 NEPOMUCENO, BERNADETTE RIVAMONTE
23118 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE OLALO
23119 NEPOMUCENO, JADE ISUBAL
23120 NEPOMUCENO, LAYLA GARCIA
23121 NEPOMUCENO, MAELYN ABEJAR
23122 NEPOMUCENO, NANCY DULAY
23123 NEPOMUCENO, TEODORA CABARLIZA
23124 NEPOMUCENO, ULYSIS JR CORTADO
23125 NEQUIA, ELEANOR BANDIEZ
23126 NEQUINTO, ELIEZER LORIA
23127 NEQUINTO, JANE ANTONETTE URRIZA
23128 NERCUA, REJENNE TAMAYO
23129 NERI, ALFREDO JR PASCUA
23130 NERI, ANN NICOLE GUERRERO
23131 NERI, JUDERIC PESCANTE
23132 NERI, MONICA JEAN
23133 NERI, NOAH RIZA CANOZA
23134 NERI, RYAN JAIME SANTOS
23135 NERON, SHIELA ANN
23136 NERON, SIGRED JEAN CUADRANTE
23137 NERONA, IRMA MAGNAYE
23138 NERVIDA, SHELLA MARIE ANDIANO
23139 NESAS, JANIELYN DANGHIL
23140 NESPEROS, GRETCHEN MANGARON
23141 NESPEROS, JEANY LOU ALBERCA
23142 NESPEROS, MARYLOR QUINIMON
23143 NEVADA, JOHN MARK SAYAGO
23144 NEVERIDA, IMELDA ACOSTA
23145 NEÑARIA, PETER KARL EUSEBIO
23146 NEÑARIA, XYRA GRACE CAPA
23147 NEÑEZ, JEMAR TRUYA
23148 NG, JOANNE ILUSTRISIMO
23149 NG, JOSEPH ANGELOU ILAGAN
23150 NG, KATRINA SULIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:465 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23151 NGABIT, JHORIBEL DULNUAN
23152 NGASEO, LEAH MAE MANA-AY
23153 NGATEG, JERMILENE ESTEBAN
23154 NGATIYON, MARIVIC DILAGAN
23155 NGINA, LEVY RIZA BAGUITAN
23156 NGITIT, ADELFA NGABIT
23157 NGIWAS, MARIE FAYE LEMYA-EN
23158 NGOHO, REAGAN ASUNCION
23159 NGOHO, SUSAN AMADA
23160 NGUJO, DIANA ROSE ADARLO
23161 NGUJO, JOHNDEL CENIZA
23162 NIAGA, ANELYN GAZO
23163 NIALA, CHRISELDA SANIATA GAMILLA
23164 NIALA, HERSEL CATUBAG
23165 NIAR, ANNIE GRACE BAYOG
23166 NICANOR, NOVEE SHANE PAUNER
23167 NICASIO, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
23168 NICDAO, ANICETA BERONIKA BULUSO
23169 NICDAO, CHRISTOPHER COMBISTA
23170 NICDAO, ENRIE FLORES
23171 NICDAO, MARIBETH OLOROSO
23172 NICHA, REGIE FABRIGAR
23173 NICODEMUS, ZAIRA MAE ILARINA
23174 NICOL, EDELYN ODENCIO
23175 NICOLAS, ALLANI ROSE TIMBANG
23176 NICOLAS, ARIEL DEL MONTE
23177 NICOLAS, ARJAY ENCABO
23178 NICOLAS, EVERLEE LEGASPI
23179 NICOLAS, JANICA ANDRA TOLENTINO
23180 NICOLAS, JESSICA COSICO
23181 NICOLAS, KENNETH ANGELO ESPIRITU
23182 NICOLAS, MA CRISTINA AJERA
23183 NICOLAS, MARNICK MARQUEZ
23184 NICOLAS, MARY CATHERINE HENSON
23185 NICOLAS, MICHAEL DEMONTEVERDE
23186 NICOLAS, ROCHE VICENTE
23187 NICOLAS, ROSE ANN GATUZ
23188 NICOLAS, ROSELYN DOMINGO
23189 NICOLAS, TRISHA ELAINE CAMAYA
23190 NICOLETA, ARMAÑEL MANZANILLA
23191 NICOLETA, EDLYN TEVES
23192 NICOLETA, JENNY DAVID
23193 NICOMEDES, JEFFREY SEGARRA
23194 NICOMEDEZ, GLENDA BURGUILLOS
23195 NICOR, ANNA RIZZA OBERES
23196 NIDAL, JOHN ERROL CARMONA
23197 NIDAR, NICKSON CARAMPIL
23198 NIDEA, BEA JANICA BAJARO
23199 NIDEA, CRYSTAL FLORENTINO
23200 NIDEA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:466 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23201 NIDEA, SHIELA MAE LAGOC
23202 NIDIA, SHERYL MISA
23203 NIDUA, RIENHEART NAGALES
23204 NIEDO, JOHANNA SERRANO
23205 NIEGAS, BLESSIE INOPIA
23206 NIEGO, SUZETTE SOLINA
23207 NIEGOS, WILMA ALATA
23208 NIELSEN, RONA MOLINYAWE
23209 NIEPES, JOHN RECK LIZANO
23210 NIERRAS, KATHRYN VELASCO
23211 NIERVA, LIEZA ARBOLADURA
23212 NIERVA, RODERICK ASPILI
23213 NIERVES, KEREN MORTA
23214 NIERVES, MA JAY ANN
23215 NIERVES, MARECHO EPANAG
23216 NIETO, REINALYN TAMESIS
23217 NIEVA, ANGELA JAVIERTO
23218 NIEVA, ANNA-LYN BULAN
23219 NIEVA, CARMEL GRACE LOBIS
23220 NIEVA, FRILLIANE MAE GONI
23221 NIEVA, JARIES MACARANAS
23222 NIEVA, LORY ANNE MOSTOLES
23223 NIEVES, JOCELYN MAMENTO
23224 NIEVES, JOSIE QUEENIE NALDOZA
23225 NIEZ, APRIL JOY BERHIS
23226 NIEZ, MARY GRACE KUDERA
23227 NIGOS, DENNIS PERE
23228 NILLAS, KIM CHRISTIAN JABAYBAY
23229 NILLO, KAREN JOY CALADO
23230 NILLO, MARIA THERESA HESITA
23231 NILLOS, GN'R STA MARIA
23232 NILLOSA, ROSEVILLE CUASTO
23233 NILO, DINA NAVORA
23234 NILO, FE HUELE
23235 NILO, MALLY MANGLICMOT
23236 NILO, MARIONNE HORA
23237 NILO, SARAH MISHAEL ULLEGUE
23238 NIM, ANGEL GRACE
23239 NIM, ARLENE LEORICO
23240 NIM, JENELYN REYNES
23241 NIMER, LEAH SUCALDITO
23242 NIMES, MARJORIE SIQUIG
23243 NIMO, CATHERINE GARCIA
23244 NIMO, EDITHA ROSE GUEVARRA
23245 NIMO, JENNILYN MATALOG
23246 NIMO, MA APRILYN CASILIHAN
23247 NIMO, NINIVE MACEDA
23248 NIOG, FATIMA BULAGSAC
23249 NIONES, PURIVIC CANILLO
23250 NIPA, RELZAN MOLO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:467 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23251 NIPALES, ROLLYN JOY ROSARE
23252 NIQUE, MARFE NASOLE
23253 NISPEROS, MICHELL BANDONG
23254 NISTAL, FATIMA MIER
23255 NITAFAN, CZYSTAMYR DULLAS
23256 NITOLLANO, AMY ARIL
23257 NITUDA, MARICAR PLAZA
23258 NITURA, ROSALIE TORRES
23259 NITURA, TERESITA RIVERA
23260 NITURADA, MARY JOY NAMOCA
23261 NIÑO, CATHERINE ASORO
23262 NIÑO, REYNA MAE GALAN
23263 NIÑO, SHARLEEN ADAMI
23264 NOBESIS, ELMER LAURON
23265 NOBIO, LEONILA BELEN
23266 NOBLE, ARIANE ROSALES
23267 NOBLE, ARVIN TORRES
23268 NOBLE, FELIX ARETAÑO
23269 NOBLE, MARYJO MASCULINO
23270 NOBLE, RIZZA TORCITA
23271 NOBLEJAS, INES DICAN
23272 NOBLEZA, AILEEN SANES
23273 NOBLEZA, CRISSA ZOLINA
23274 NOBLEZA, MARICEL BASILAN
23275 NOBLEZA, RAFFY MAZON
23276 NOBLEZADA, VANISSA CLAPANO
23277 NOCA, ANALISA LANGUSTA
23278 NOCEDAL, HAZEL ALABAT
23279 NOCHE, JOANNA MARIE PEREÑA
23280 NOCHE, MARIEL SAPA
23281 NOCHE, MELANIE SEÑARIS
23282 NOCHE, MIA ESAVEDRA
23283 NOCILLO, LOURDES LODOR
23284 NOCOS, ELSIE MAE TIGUMAN
23285 NOCOS, GINA PABLO
23286 NOCUM, LOVELY ZYREAL SULANOY
23287 NODADO, DARRYL AGUILAR
23288 NODADO, JANA GIRLIE CUARTO
23289 NODADO, MAEDYN JOY SERVITO
23290 NODALO, DHARLYN NAPIRRE
23291 NODALO, JACQUELYN LUCHAVEZ
23292 NODESCA, JOY ANTONETTE OBRA
23293 NOE, ANNIE ROSE DE DIOS
23294 NOEL, JOHN MARK LOUIE ROLLON
23295 NOFIES, MARIBEL CALIBA
23296 NOGA, CYRA CHAVEZ
23297 NOGALES, JANICE BUELLA
23298 NOGALES, RYANNE ENGAY
23299 NOGOT, MELODY NANTES
23300 NOGOT, REJEAN NACOR


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:468 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23301 NOGRADA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
23302 NOGUET, RITCHEL DENOSO
23303 NOHAY, ANGIEROME SINGSON
23304 NOINA, RICHARD MACOYCRUZ
23305 NOJADERA, RUTH REORA
23306 NOKOM, JANE ROSS GALLARDO
23307 NOLASCO, ANDREW RAY NUYLAN
23308 NOLASCO, ROVILLIO ABAD
23309 NOLASCO, SHIELENA PEDARCE
23310 NOLEAL, MARITONI SOLANOY
23311 NOLIAL, CHARLENE LOPEZ
23312 NOLLAN, ARIES MATRE
23313 NOLLEDO, CHERYL BITO-ON
23314 NOLLORA, IVORY GUARDIAN
23315 NOLONG, MARLON VILLANUEVA
23316 NOLOS, JOYCE AVILES
23317 NOMANANAP, ANGEL GRACE PALMES
23318 NOMBRADO, BRENT VEGA
23319 NOMBRADO, JOVIE BARAGA
23320 NOMBRE, APRIL ROSE BARDELOSA
23321 NOMBREDA, DAISY LYN ADLAWAN
23322 NOMBREFIA, LAARNI CASTILLO
23323 NOMO, SARAH JANE DELA CUEVA
23324 NONADO, HARVEY JUANE
23325 NONADO, MARISTEL ANGELA PREVOSA
23326 NONATO, WILMA GUZMAN
23327 NONES, BRIANNA JESSIELLE RIVERA
23328 NONES, NOREEN MAYDEL ORQUIA
23329 NONO, EMMIE RUTH DOMINGO
23330 NONO, LOUIEZIEL FURIA
23331 NONO, SHEM PUGOY
23332 NOOL, DARWIN SANTIAGO
23333 NOOL, ESTANLEY MAY TANGONAN
23334 NOOL, GYRTZMAR GARCIA
23335 NOOR, NORAYA LIMUG
23336 NOOR, NURHAYNEE SORAIDA
23337 NOORA, INEZ ROSARIO JOANNA BAUTISTA
23338 NOPAL, ARIEL ORCULLO
23339 NOPAL, DARWIN SABIJON
23340 NOPRE, JOLAN ASENIA
23341 NOQUERA, ORTIZA JOY PARANG
23342 NOQUIAO, REZEL GENE PERUCHO
23343 NOQUILLO, SHERWINA SAROMINES
23344 NORBE, GABRIELLE LOZANO
23345 NORCIO, ROSELLE ALLA
23346 NORIEL, RACHELLE MAE CAS
23347 NORIO, DIANA DAVID
23348 NOROMBABA, BERNARD NIETO LIAD
23349 NOROMBABA, CRISTINE FORMON
23350 NOROMBABA, MISCHELLE GOROSPE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:469 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23351 NOSCAL, CARLA BERNADETTE MENDOZA
23352 NOSIL, JENNY ALMAZAR
23353 NOTADO, CLAIRE CUTAMORA
23354 NOTARIO, JUMY TAGURA
23355 NOTARIO, SHARON JOIE MILO
23356 NOTARTE, MATT FAJARDO
23357 NOVAL, ARNEL TANEO
23358 NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN
23359 NOVAL, LADY MIE MARQUEZ
23360 NOVAL, MARY JOYCE GUMASING
23361 NOVEDA, JONNALYN ABESAMIS
23362 NOVENO, BERNADETH CORBI
23363 NOVENO, DHOMAR OREA
23364 NOVENO, JANINE QUINAPUNDAN
23365 NOVENO, ROMUEL GARCIA
23366 NOVILLA, RHONA NUGPO
23367 NOVINO, JOLLY MIRANDA
23368 NOVIO, YOBHEL VIKTOR MARCELO
23369 NOVO, ARIANNE ESPAÑOLA
23370 NOYA, AIRA JULEE KRISTINE CORTES
23371 NOYA, LORDELIE LARITA
23372 NOYNAY, CARLENE ONG
23373 NOYNAY, FRANCE EASTY VALDERAMA
23374 NOYNAY, JOANNA CRISTY ARDONZA
23375 NOYNAY, MICHELLE BALANE
23376 NOYNAY, RACHEL LOBITAÑA
23377 NOYNAY, ROLOUFEL DAROY
23378 NUALDA, ERROL SABRIDO
23379 NUARIN, REBECCA MAGDASOC
23380 NUAY, RACHEL LOPEZ
23381 NUCOM, CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
23382 NUCUM, CHARLENE SAGUN
23383 NUDA, RICHARD ORAA
23384 NUDALO, HANNEBYLLE CAMBAL
23385 NUDALO, MANILYN VILLACARLOS
23386 NUDO, SHERIL COLLADO
23387 NUECA, ERIKA MAE PAYNO
23388 NUEGA, MARIBETH ANDAN
23389 NUENAY, KRHISTINE LOUIS CONCILLADO
23390 NUERA, MELANIE MILLANAS
23391 NUESCA, KATHERINE ROMANBAN
23392 NUESTRO, AERIELLE MANDRIZA
23393 NUEVA, GIL ALEXIS GIRAY
23394 NUEVA, RHAMESIS NONOY
23395 NUEVE, REBECCA ANTONIETA MONTON
23396 NUEVO, ANALYN ACIBAR
23397 NUEVO, JANINE CASTRO
23398 NUEVO, JOANA MARIE CABALLES
23399 NUEVO, MA ANN CASTRO
23400 NUEZ, DIVINA MALSI


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:470 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23401 NUEZ, JOAN GANGAN
23402 NUGAS, RACELL SUSON
23403 NUGUID, PAUL JOHN BUGIA
23404 NUICO, JOHN BARRY NAGUIT
23405 NUIQUE, BERN DIAZ
23406 NUIQUE, EGLINE ABALLE
23407 NULIAL, JANE CHRISTINE GUBOT
23408 NUNAG, GLAIZE CAMILLE CALMA
23409 NUNGAY, DAVID JAMES PANLILIO
23410 NUQUE, ELDRIA ESTOESTA
23411 NUQUE, JENIFFER ALEJO
23412 NURON, DYNRAZIL ABDULLA
23413 NUYDA, ROSEMARIE BORNILLA
23414 NUYLAN, CHARIE TACLAP
23415 NUYLAN, DAISY CALIMAG
23416 NUÑAL, MAY PEARL PASCUAL
23417 NUÑEZ, AIRA JANEL ABELEDA
23418 NUÑEZ, ALWIN SALLAO
23419 NUÑEZ, APRIL ABUL
23420 NUÑEZ, CAREN MENDIOLA
23421 NUÑEZ, CHELA MARIE PONTOY
23422 NUÑEZ, CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
23423 NUÑEZ, ELNISA MARVIC
23424 NUÑEZ, ELYN DELA TORRE
23425 NUÑEZ, GENEVIVE AYAG
23426 NUÑEZ, GLADYS ZAMUDIO
23427 NUÑEZ, JAMES DUAZO
23428 NUÑEZ, JAMS IAN BANDOLA
23429 NUÑEZ, JEROME ARANDIA
23430 NUÑEZ, LOVENA FLORES
23431 NUÑEZ, MARICHU DE VEAS
23432 NUÑEZ, MARINEL BERZA
23433 NUÑEZ, ROLLY JR AREGLO
23434 NUÑEZ, ROWENA PARAGOSO
23435 NUÑEZ, SHIENE OLIMPO
23436 OABEL, ESTRELLA ANNE ALCALA
23437 OAMIL, CHARISSE BAGUILOD
23438 OANDASAN, BERNADETH ANDILAB
23439 OANDASAN, EVELYN BOLO
23440 OANE, CRISANTA CASIL
23441 OANIA, GIEPSY ROSE SAPIERA
23442 OARGA, DIVINE SAN MIGUEL
23443 OASAY, CHELSEA ANN COSTALES
23444 OASAY, LOUIE RALPH QUIMEN
23445 OBAL, ROLANDO JR SOMODIO
23446 OBAMOS, SHEENA BLAIRE MONTOPAR
23447 OBANDO, JOE MARIE FANO
23448 OBANDO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
23449 OBANIA, MARIA VISITACION ALLAPITAN
23450 OBANIL, JOY AGUILANDO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:471 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23451 OBANIL, RODOLFO JR COREA
23452 OBAR, CECIL SERIDON
23453 OBASAN, ANNIE MARIE IPANAG
23454 OBATAY, VENUS LAPIZ
23455 OBCENA, CHRISTINE ARREZA
23456 OBEDENCIO, JANINE BERAME
23457 OBEDENCIO, JOHANN VINCENT CABUNOC
23458 OBEDOZA, CHRISTOPER REQUERMAN
23459 OBEDOZA, IMEE DIANE ESMEDALLA
23460 OBEDOZA, JAZEL MHAY RUZOL
23461 OBEJAS, MARY LYN REBERTA
23462 OBEJERO, JEAN VIRTUCIO
23463 OBEJO, EDSEL CASERIA
23464 OBENA, GLAIZA MAR VILLAROJO
23465 OBERA, FERLIN CLINT SABUERO
23466 OBERIO, EMEE HIJOSA
23467 OBERO, DEVINE SALVIE RICO
23468 OBERO, SARAH JEAN TABORADA
23469 OBESO, ARCHIE MAE TORILLOS
23470 OBESO, CHRISTOPHER ALEX LUSICO
23471 OBESO, LILIBETH BACUS
23472 OBEÑA, GLENDALEINE TRAZONA
23473 OBIAL, MARCIAL ALADAD
23474 OBIAS, DONNALYN DOCABO
23475 OBIAS, ERWIN PASIMIO
23476 OBIAS, JEFFREY ALBAÑO
23477 OBIAS, MARJORRY DELA SOLIDAD
23478 OBIDOS, MA LOURDES MAGLAYA
23479 OBIEDO, MA FELISA MOYA
23480 OBIEN, RUBY JOY LAURITO
23481 OBIETA, PAULINE TAGABAN
23482 OBILLO, JACKELYN GUERRERO
23483 OBILLO, NIKKA ROSE QUIMADO
23484 OBINA, JOANNE MORALEJA
23485 OBINA, PRINCESS RUBELYN APAT
23486 OBINETA, DIOVANIE REGIS
23487 OBINQUE, REINA MAE SACEDOR
23488 OBISPO, ARJAY GANANCIOS
23489 OBISPO, JESSALYN ARCILLA
23490 OBLAN, JOEL LONGJAS
23491 OBLEA, RANDY PAULITE
23492 OBLEPIAS, ANDRE GIL CRUZ
23493 OBLIGA, KEN BRYAN SALINGUHAY
23494 OBLIGADO, FROILAN CABANILLA
23495 OBLIGADO, GABRIEL REGINIO
23496 OBLIGAR, JERICKSON MALLAPRE
23497 OBLINA, ANABEL LASTIMOSA
23498 OBMERGA, MARWIN ELARCO
23499 OBOGNE, JAFFERSON OLALO
23500 OBONAN, FEBEE BULALIT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:472 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23501 OBONAN, JUVY LEIGH DICALENG
23502 OBOZA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
23503 OBRA, JOSEPH FONBUENA
23504 OBRERO, RHEA MAE MARAÑAN
23505 OBRERO, WILLIAM JAMES TAMARGO
23506 OBRIAL, JEMAIMAH TABINAS
23507 OBSEQUIO, CELENE SUAREZ
23508 OBTINARIO, IAN KARLO HADAP
23509 OBUGA, GREGNER COTANDA
23510 OBUNGEN, RAYMART EMERSON ASPREC
23511 OBUNGIN, JULIUS SAMBRANO
23512 OBUT, NIÑA MAE ERAC
23513 OCALEÑA, METHUSILAH FAILANO
23514 OCAMPO, ALDRIN MIRANDA
23515 OCAMPO, ANAMARIE RONQUILLO
23516 OCAMPO, ANNE PAULINE DAVID
23517 OCAMPO, CHERRIE MAY RUIZ
23518 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY NAVARRA
23519 OCAMPO, DIANA MAY BALATUCAN
23520 OCAMPO, EDMUNDO
23521 OCAMPO, GRIZEL ANNE YUTUC
23522 OCAMPO, JEMUEL CORPUS
23523 OCAMPO, JESUS GABRIEL PINEDA
23524 OCAMPO, JET LEE LEODONES
23525 OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
23526 OCAMPO, JOJO ARQUERO
23527 OCAMPO, JOVANNE MARIE MARAGAT
23528 OCAMPO, KING PHILIP BALTAZAR
23529 OCAMPO, LLORA FAYE MANGAY-AYAM
23530 OCAMPO, LORNA MON
23531 OCAMPO, MA CAMILLE PAULINE BANDOJO
23532 OCAMPO, MA CHARLENE CRUZ
23533 OCAMPO, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
23534 OCAMPO, MARNELLI CUSTODIO
23535 OCAMPO, MILLICENT JENILLE PALO
23536 OCAMPO, MYRA FRANCISCO
23537 OCAMPO, ROMMEL DELLA
23538 OCAMPO, SHELLA MACTAL
23539 OCAMPO, WINCEL MATEO
23540 OCAP, KAREN FLORANO
23541 OCARIZA, ROMELITA JADIA
23542 OCAT, CHRISTIANTANY OLITA
23543 OCAUNILLA, ALFIE APIAG
23544 OCAY, LAZY MAE MONTEROLA
23545 OCAY, MICHELLE GRACE CORONEL
23546 OCAÑA, NOEME CIMAGALA
23547 OCBIAN, JUREL LANIOG
23548 OCCEÑA, MARIE DEJAN
23549 OCCIANAS, EDWIN JR RAMOS
23550 OCDAY, MARICEL MALON


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:473 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23551 OCENA, JERODETTE ANN OCOP
23552 OCENAR, JESSICA CABAZARES
23553 OCENAR, MARIVIC JABONETE
23554 OCFEMIA, CAROLINE GRACE BALOYO
23555 OCFEMIA, JINKY MILLARES
23556 OCFEMIA, LUDY CACULBA
23557 OCFEMIA, RHEA ORDIZ
23558 OCHABILLO, NEIL JHUN BUTALON
23559 OCHEA, GLENN ALIGANGA
23560 OCHEA, JEAN ANN TRUMATA
23561 OCHEA, JONATHAN BELENO
23562 OCHIA, CARREN RAFFIE TECSON
23563 OCHOA, JARIETTA BATIN
23564 OCHOA, JESSA ESPINO
23565 OCHOA, MA THERESA TAN
23566 OCHOA, PRINCESS CHERRENE PAAT
23567 OCHOCO, HENNA JANE TAAG
23568 OCIO, MA FAITH NELLAS
23569 OCIONES, JANICE
23570 OCLAMAN, GINO GUINOSAO
23571 OCLARINO, FRENDELISA SERVO
23572 OCLARIT, FEDERICO JR PALAPO
23573 OCLIMA, ARRYGALE ALLYSSA DEPALCO
23574 OCO, ANGELU VISETTE LIZAN
23575 OCO, DOMENICK ABOGA
23576 OCO, MARY JOSEPH ECLARINO
23577 OCOL, RACHEL GARALDE
23578 OCOMEN, ROSE CEREZO
23579 OCON, CLIVE ALVYN NIONES
23580 OCON, MARIVIC MAGSINULOG
23581 OCON, MARY JANE GAMAZON
23582 OCONG, LORETO LOZADA
23583 OCSILLOS, APPLE ANN SORIANO
23584 OCTA, SHIELA MAY DACUITAL
23585 OCTAVIANO, EUSEBIO II QUINTOS
23586 OCTAVIO, ALLAN SIBONGA
23587 OCTAVIO, MARY ELAINE DIONISIO
23588 OCTOMAN, ARVIN CABALAG
23589 OCUMEN, DHANICA LANO
23590 OCUMEN, VANESSA SIMBULAN
23591 OCURA, GABRIEL MENDIOLA
23592 OCUTARE, SHEENA CANTOS
23593 OCYADEN, GISELLE INICPAL
23594 OCZON, MARK ALLEEN TOLENTINO
23595 ODANGGA, CLAUDIN ANONGOS
23596 ODANGO, CONDRADA GUANCO
23597 ODANOS, MARICAR BINAY-AN
23598 ODAVAR, KEREMIEH RUSTE
23599 ODESTE, JOHN RUSSELL LLANES
23600 ODI, BETHELY TABANAO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:474 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23601 ODI, BRYAN GUZMAN
23602 ODI, JOLIFE TIZON
23603 ODIAS, ANNA MARIE PITOGO
23604 ODIN, RONNIE BATINGKAY
23605 ODO, WELLA
23606 ODOG, ANA MARY BANTAYAN
23607 ODOÑO, MARICRIS ALTAJARA
23608 ODOÑO, SHIELA MONREAL
23609 ODUCADO, RYAN MICHAEL FLORES
23610 ODULIO, RENCELLE VALEROSO
23611 ODULLADA, ILYN NUÑEZ
23612 ODVINA, PRESCILYN CARORO
23613 OFALIA, KATHRYN ROSE CARREON
23614 OFALSA, NELIZA SERAFICA
23615 OFAMEN, MARK ANTHONY DEVIERTE
23616 OFERIANO, SARAH JANE GUSI
23617 OFFEMARIA, NOLY BITANGA
23618 OFFEMARIA, REA OSILA
23619 OFIANGA, NEDIE BATIANCILA
23620 OFIAZA, ODELLON GAYO
23621 OFILANDA, JASIEL SHOMER BARATA
23622 OFILANDA, SHARINA BREN YOCOGCO
23623 OFO-OB, ANNIELYN BELOKEN
23624 OFTANA, PRINCE JOHN
23625 OGABANG, AIRESS MAGALLANO
23626 OGALE, DANIELLE ANN NAJERA
23627 OGALESCO, ROSIE MAY CAMATOY
23628 OGALINO, MELOGYN SANIDAD
23629 OGANIZA, BOBBY TANDOC
23630 OGARIO, ANTHONY COBITAN
23631 OGARIO, JEMAR MAGUINDA
23632 OGATES, ROSEMARIE CAMUS
23633 OGATIS, EDINA OLLEN
23634 OGATIS, MATT LEO CASTILLON
23635 OGATIS, ROCHELLE SEGUROLA
23636 OGAYON, ALETA FYE NAZ
23637 OGDOC, JESSEL CABURNAY
23638 OGNITA, RUTH ANGEL GONZALES
23639 OGOC, HANNA GRACE BANDOJO
23640 OGOC, MARIE MAHOGANY BALDAMOR
23641 OGOY, ROGER BALAQUE
23642 OGSIMER, JEA SIMPLECEDAD SIMBORIO
23643 OGSIMER, MELVIN QUIBOYEN
23644 OGSONAR, TRICIA ANN COLES
23645 OIDA, NOEL AGARIN
23646 OINEZA, KEVIN JOHN HUMILDE
23647 OIRA, LORIELIN JANIOLA
23648 OIRADA, CHARLENE CIPRIANO
23649 OJALES, SHERYL AMASCUAL
23650 OJANOLA, RALEIGH JORDAN


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:475 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23651 OJAS, MAE ANGELINE TABIA
23652 OJEDA, AIZA ESTEVES
23653 OJEDA, DINDO ARAMBALA
23654 OJEDA, EUNICE SANCHEZ
23655 OJEDA, KRISTOFFERSON CABUNGCAL
23656 OJEL, JADE BASTASA
23657 OJENAL, MA LORIEJAYNE VALDEZ
23658 OJENO, LEO JAMES ALLADO
23659 OJERIO, RACHEL CABUANG
23660 OJOYLAN, ALJHEN TINGCANG
23661 OKINLAY, JAMES REYMON SAYAG
23662 OLA, JONNEL CHRISTIAN FLORES
23663 OLA, LESIENAR GOYGOYAN
23664 OLA, LESLIE GOYGOYAN
23665 OLACAO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
23666 OLACO, MELCHORA MORALES
23667 OLADIVE, CHEZA LOUIE BACQUIANO
23668 OLAERA, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
23669 OLAGBAY, CLARISSE BELCHEZ
23670 OLAGUER, GERONIMO JR BATALLA
23671 OLAGUIR, MARC BENIGNO CACHAPERO
23672 OLAGUIR, VHERNA CAPUTOLAN
23673 OLAIVAR, GERALDINE RANOA
23674 OLAIVAR, HAZEL OGOD
23675 OLALIA, VIRJILL ALFONSO
23676 OLAM, GIRLY ALBISO
23677 OLAMA, INDIRA SANSARONA
23678 OLAMIT, ABIGAIL JOY SUMALINAB
23679 OLAN, LILY JANE BARLIZO
23680 OLANDA, HAZEL ANTOQUE
23681 OLANDA, MILDRED CAPANZANA
23682 OLANDA, PATRICK MIEL BUNA
23683 OLANDAG, LUGENE MAE BARROS
23684 OLANDAG, MANILYN SALVADOR
23685 OLANDRES, CATHERINE PAROHINOG
23686 OLANDRIA, SWEETY MAE BAJA
23687 OLANGO, WINAH MARIE SABANA
23688 OLANO, MALIRIE OBUYES
23689 OLANO, ROVI FE AGUADERA
23690 OLANTIGUE, JESSIE PASCUA
23691 OLARTE, BENJIE SORIANO
23692 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN JOY MAGNO
23693 OLARTE, DARYL JANE BACTONG
23694 OLARTE, GLEMROSE GARCIA
23695 OLARTE, KAREN BHAY PEREZ
23696 OLARTE, MARIA MIRASOL PEREZ
23697 OLARTE, NANCY CASACLANG
23698 OLARTE, RUBEL MENDERICO
23699 OLARVE, ELIZABETH PARAS
23700 OLARVE, MARICRIS LONZAGA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:476 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23701 OLASIMAN, DENNES CAMPILLO
23702 OLASIMAN, MARIA LUISSA MACALIAG
23703 OLASIMAN, RG GAJELLOMA
23704 OLASO, IRIS CHARMAINE CRUZ
23705 OLASO, RISANICA ESCOL
23706 OLAVE, SOCORRO NOVELO
23707 OLAVIANO, PRINCESS VILORIA
23708 OLAVIDES, ANGELIQUE MAURICIO
23709 OLAVIDEZ, RAQUEL OLIVEROS
23710 OLAY, ROSALYN PEREZ
23711 OLAYA, GLEN MARK JAVINES
23712 OLAYA, IZA JANE FELITA QUINTOS
23713 OLAYA, MA MICHELLE COBER
23714 OLAYA, MARIA TREXIA AMABLE
23715 OLAYRES, ANJENET PAYANAY
23716 OLAYTA, KATHERINE SALAZAR
23717 OLAYVAR, MIRASOL RUEGO
23718 OLAYVAR, ZYRA RESUENTO
23719 OLAÑO, EFREN LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
23720 OLBINADO, PRECY GARIFE
23721 OLBOC, FRANCO LAURELES
23722 OLEA, ARNEL ONDOY
23723 OLEDAN, ANALIZA POLICIANO
23724 OLEGA, LOVELY JOY CAJARA
23725 OLEGARIO, EDISON VINCENT AMBION
23726 OLEGARIO, OMEGA HOPE DIAMANTE
23727 OLEO, CONNIE CABRIGAS
23728 OLEO, DIANNE MAE OLLANO
23729 OLEO, MARIVIC UBAY
23730 OLERMO, MONICA GARBO
23731 OLESCO, JOANNA MARIE SIMAN
23732 OLESCO, NHIEVA CLAMOR
23733 OLETE, VERNALYN BUMATAY
23734 OLFINDO, JOAN TAPEL
23735 OLGINA, MARY GRACE SAN MIGUEL
23736 OLIAMOT, MARIFE HALASAN
23737 OLICIA, MASHEAL DIMAANO
23738 OLICIA, SYLVER ROSE NILE SIAPNO
23739 OLIDAN, GERALD NUNIEDO
23740 OLIGARIO, MAY ANN VALERIO
23741 OLIGARIO, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
23742 OLILA, JOLY BEE ARANCES
23743 OLILA, MAR RHENBERT REYES
23744 OLILA, PRECIOUS JOANAREA MERCOLITA
23745 OLILI, FRANCIA QUIÑONES
23746 OLIMPO, MARICOR PESTAÑO
23747 OLINARES, VICTORIA MASONG
23748 OLING, AILYN JOICE SOLATORIO
23749 OLINO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
23750 OLIQUIANO, GENESIS MARIE CABALLAS


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:477 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23751 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS MYLO REMO
23752 OLITAN, JANICE TEMBLOR
23753 OLITAN, ROLAN TOERES
23754 OLITRES, BEE JAY DALOGDOG
23755 OLIVA, ALYSSA RIA OÑATE
23756 OLIVA, CRISTY ESMENDA
23757 OLIVA, LINA BELMONTE
23758 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY ANAVE
23759 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY BELGAR
23760 OLIVA, NOMELYN AMBON
23761 OLIVA, NORALYN BELMONTE
23762 OLIVA, ROCHELLE EBILANE
23763 OLIVA, ROSELLE TOLENTINO
23764 OLIVA, VANESSA ANNE ZARTIGA
23765 OLIVAN, CARLO DONATO ESPIRITU
23766 OLIVAR, DAPHANE CLAIR BARRAMEDA
23767 OLIVAR, FERDINAND JR LAYCO
23768 OLIVAR, JESSA TURALBA
23769 OLIVAR, LYMAR JOY FORONDA
23770 OLIVAR, RICA BACHINILLA
23771 OLIVAR, SHENNA MAY ROMASANTA
23772 OLIVARES, CAEZAR IAN REMPILLO
23773 OLIVAS, GENEVA COLITO
23774 OLIVAS, RAQUEL RIBORON
23775 OLIVER, JERWIN SAAVEDRA
23776 OLIVER, JIMMY JR ENON
23777 OLIVER, PRESALYN JANICE MENDOZA
23778 OLIVERA, DORY TOLENTINO
23779 OLIVERA, MICKO DAZA
23780 OLIVERA, ROSE CELINE ATIENZA
23781 OLIVERIO, ALCHIER CAPUNGAN
23782 OLIVERIO, ANDREA NAGUIT
23783 OLIVERIO, CECILE SAGURAN
23784 OLIVERIO, JAZZLYN PASAYLO-ON
23785 OLIVERIO, JETHRINE ALCAZARIN
23786 OLIVERON, LENNY DUCAY
23787 OLIVEROS, AARON ALQUIROS
23788 OLIVEROS, AIMIE VILLARUEL
23789 OLIVEROS, APRIL ANN MANDIA
23790 OLIVEROS, CHARLENE JOY GALVO
23791 OLIVEROS, GRECO QUIBRADO
23792 OLIVEROS, JAMES ROBERT NESPEROS
23793 OLIVEROS, JANE DALYN REYES
23794 OLIVEROS, JENNY DOMEN
23795 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
23796 OLIVEROS, KRIZZIA MINGI
23797 OLIVEROS, KZEL JUSTINIANO
23798 OLIVEROS, MARCH JERMINE PANEZA
23799 OLIVEROS, MARISOL JAVIER
23800 OLIVEROS, MARY GRACE BALDEJO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:478 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23801 OLIVEROS, VANESSA JAVIER
23802 OLLABAN, JENNYVIB ENDRINA
23803 OLLAMINA, KRIZIA MAE PANDAN
23804 OLLER, AMY BADIALAN
23805 OLLERES, SARAH GUARNES
23806 OLLETA, ELMA TOMAS
23807 OLMEDO, BEZALEEL III VILLANUEVA
23808 OLMILLA, MICKAEL KEITH DIAZ
23809 OLMILLO, MARION JOREN SALAVER
23810 OLMO, SARAH JANE BELLO
23811 OLOD, JEAN DE SILVA
23812 OLODIN, DAISY ZORILLA
23813 OLOG, RENZ VINCENT ESPINOSA
23814 OLOJAN, MARY GRACE BALITE
23815 OLONG, REDEN BACLAY
23816 OLORAZA, ALMA JOY CARPIO
23817 OLORES, DENISE TOMAGAN
23818 OLOROSO, JENEVIVE ANTONES
23819 OLORVIDA, MA REBECCA SALIDAGA
23820 OLORVIDA, RICHIE BARITUGO
23821 OLOS, ANTONETTE COMOTA
23822 OLOTEO, MARYJANE SIERRA
23823 OLQUIN, REYNAN HABLADOR
23824 OLSEM, KANNA FE AWAKAN
23825 OLTIVEROS, MARK LESTER LAFAVILLA
23826 OLTIVEROS, MICHELLE GOTIZA
23827 OLUDIN, JONATHAN VIRADOR
23828 OLVIDO, HANNA RICA QUINOL
23829 OLVIDO, RHEA MAE LAPIZ
23830 OLVINA, CHRISTOPER TUNGO
23831 OLVINADA, MARIA REJEAN PIALAGO
23832 OMAC, DEBBIE ABANIEL
23833 OMAC, LEAH CHARLENE IBAY
23834 OMADLE, HENRY JR CEPEDA
23835 OMADLEY, JEFERSON CABALLES
23836 OMAGAP, ANA MARIE PAMEROYAN
23837 OMAGTANG, JOCELYN GUTIERREZ
23838 OMAGTANG, NESSAN ROSCO
23839 OMALE, JONA BITO-ON
23840 OMALLAO, GERALYN PAMORAGA
23841 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE ANGELA MONTECLARO
23842 OMAMBAC, ENRICA VILLARIN
23843 OMAMBAC, JASTINE PALMONES
23844 OMAN, CHARISSA TAMAYO
23845 OMAN, ROSIE JANE DURAN
23846 OMANDAC, AUBREY ROSE SUMALINOG
23847 OMANDAM, SHEENA MARIE ABABON
23848 OMAPAS, JELBERT GUINOCOR
23849 OMAR, FAIDAH ALAWI
23850 OMAR, SAHAYA BAUTE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:479 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23851 OMAR, SAPIE KOTONG
23852 OMAS-AS, RICHIE QUIM
23853 OMAWAS, JEDDHA TAN
23854 OMAWAS, PASCUAL III MECAIRAN
23855 OMAY, KEVIN ANDONG
23856 OMAYAN, JOHN RULF LASTIMOSO
23857 OMBAC, LIZETTE EVE MARIE ATILON
23858 OMBALINO, MARICEL OGAO-OGAO
23859 OMBAN, DYLENE CALAGO
23860 OMBAO, CILLAH MAE CRUSIO
23861 OMBAS, GERALYN SALAZAR
23862 OMBAY, JOUAINE SOBIONO
23863 OMBID, RENJAY CALAWIGAN
23864 OMBINA, LOVELY BALAGON
23865 OMBOY, BLAIR BELCIÑA
23866 OMBOY, IVY REDOBLADO
23867 OMEGA, CATHERINE INOC
23868 OMELA, MARIE ROSE
23869 OMERO, KIM PONDALES
23870 OMES, CRIS DEFIÑO
23871 OMIDO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMARITA
23872 OMILA, HONEY GWEN GALIMA
23873 OMISON, LIWAYWAY
23874 OMISON, ROSSLEN DELACRUZ
23875 OMLAN, FLORIE HALLIGAO
23876 OMPAD, GENEVIEVE CORTES
23877 OMPALING, JENNY ROSE CARPIO
23878 OMPOC, ESTEPHANIE MARGA BELARMINO
23879 OMPOY, ELLA JEAN MADRIDANO
23880 OMUGTONG, ANA RITA
23881 ONA, GLYDELENE MARANAN
23882 ONA, RAHIMA PESY
23883 ONAGAN, ROWELYN BARRIETA
23884 ONAHON, XY-ZA TINOY
23885 ONAL, LOVELYN DANCEL
23886 ONAYAN, MICHAEL AMADO
23887 ONDE, JOEYLYN BEMOS
23888 ONDE, JOSEPH JORDAN AGUILAR
23889 ONDES, LONILYN BORROMEO
23890 ONDEVILLA, CRISTHINE MAE REBLORA
23891 ONDEVILLA, VICTORIA MAYEN CAISIP
23892 ONDIANO, CHRISTIE KAYE
23893 ONDO, MARJORIE KRISTINE DELA ROSA
23894 ONDOT, JERICK REMONDE
23895 ONDOY, CAROLYN LEYSON
23896 ONESA, JIDY NICOL
23897 ONG, HEIDI LUMBES
23898 ONG, IVY JOSELLE PINEDA
23899 ONG, JAY ANN LUCENIO
23900 ONG, JOYCE CAMILLE PENALOSA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:480 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23901 ONG, KIMBERLY ROSE ALGABA
23902 ONG, LITA GALANG
23903 ONG, SALVE CABONILAS
23904 ONGA, JOCELYN BOG-AC
23905 ONGALON, RUSTOM BALIKID
23906 ONGAYO, JHELEEN ALBINO
23907 ONGCA, RUSTOM ALBAYTAR
23908 ONGCO, ROSEL TUIBEO
23909 ONGGAY, KAREN MACASPAC
23910 ONGNGAD, AKEMI JOY LUP-AC
23911 ONGONION, NIESEL CURIMAO
23912 ONGPICO, LIZETTE TIBIG
23913 ONIHOG, KRISTINE GRACE BERONG
23914 ONILONGO, ONIE ROSS REYES
23915 ONIO, JOEDEL OLARVE
23916 ONNAC, JELYN ARCILLAS
23917 ONRADE, REYDICK LLAVE
23918 ONRUBIA, IRENE NAVARRO
23919 ONSING, NENITA RABANAL
23920 ONTARIO, HAYA FERIDA VILLARIN
23921 ONTING, ARIZA MAE PILI
23922 ONTING, RAECHELLE GELIZON
23923 ONTOLAN, JULIUS CAEZAR TACLAP
23924 ONTONG, GEMMA DEGAMO
23925 ONTONG, JOVELYN LICAROS
23926 ONTULAN, JHOANNA LOVELY HALASAN
23927 OPALLA, LIEZEL PETALCORIN
23928 OPALLA, RHONALYN MEJIAS
23929 OPANDA, SHIRLEY ABARCAR
23930 OPANES, MARIALYN RENEGADO
23931 OPAO, JULIE ROSE GENOVATA
23932 OPAY, FECIA MAE YBAÑEZ
23933 OPEDA, CLARISSE AVELLANA
23934 OPEDA, NIKKA GUCE
23935 OPENA, ALFEL DAN JACALAN
23936 OPENDA, MARY ANN PERILLA
23937 OPENIANO, REYNALD LLUZ
23938 OPERARIO, DAHLIA SUASBA
23939 OPERARIO, LAURA ALEGRE
23940 OPERIO, SHERYL LOU SALINAS
23941 OPEÑA, KIMBERLY DALUZ
23942 OPEÑA, OLIVER MAGDASOC
23943 OPIANA, EDUARDO JR MALARDE
23944 OPIDO, JENNIFER BANGSAIL
23945 OPINA, HAZEL MAGBANUA
23946 OPINIANO, JEANIFER MUNAR
23947 OPINIANO, MARRY ANN BAUTO
23948 OPINIO, BRIDGET MAGSACAY
23949 OPINION, DENNIS LIPATA
23950 OPLARIA, MARK JOSEPH LAGAT


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:481 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

23951 OPLE, ANALY JANE PEPITO
23952 OPLE, IRENIO II TADINA
23953 OPLE, JADE POQUITA
23954 OPLE, VIOLETA MONIS
23955 OPOLENTISIMA, DYSTY CUIZON
23956 OPOLINTO, JERALD AGUILAR
23957 OPONDA, WILLIAM POLVERA
23958 OPONE, MARY KATE GONZALES
23959 OPONG, DESIREE ANNE CASTILLO
23960 OPORTO, HAZEL PERDON
23961 OPSAR, ALMA LYN LABADIA
23962 OPTANA, CHARY JOY FADUGA
23963 OPTINA, CHARMAINE BACULTA
23964 OPURA, AMELEE LOPEZ
23965 OQUENDO, CRISTINE INGAT
23966 OQUENDO, ELLEN BONBON
23967 OQUENDO, JANE ZOLINA
23968 OQUENDO, JELLY AYUMA
23969 OQUENDO, JESSICA CAHILIG
23970 OQUENDO, MENNIE AMBITO
23971 OQUIALDA, ROY BAUTISTA
23972 OQUIAS, DELIZA TAMPOS
23973 ORA, JERYL CORBADURA
23974 ORACION, IZYL KISLY DEQUITO
23975 ORACION, JETT GABRIELLE GIPA
23976 ORACION, MARIA LOURDES DANO
23977 ORACION, PRINCESS BARO
23978 ORACION, REMEDIOS ALIBO
23979 ORALE, JIMMILYN MORIAL
23980 ORALE, JOEL BANTILAN
23981 ORALE, MAGDALENA POSO
23982 ORALLO, JOHN ERIC SOLOMON
23983 ORALLO, JOHN PAUL ARCILLA
23984 ORALLO, KENNETH TAMOLANG
23985 ORALLO, LAURENCE AMOROSO
23986 ORALLO, PRINCESS JANE PINGUL
23987 ORANDA, MARY ROSE PALACIO
23988 ORANDE, IVY BODOY
23989 ORANE, JOHN JAMES LOPEZ
23990 ORAY, LEAH JOYCE DIAO
23991 ORAYE, KRISCA MEDALLON
23992 ORBIGO, VANESSA BAJON
23993 ORBIGOSO, MARK MARIANO
23994 ORBILLOS, DONNA MARY LIGA
23995 ORBISTA, MELLEN ZAPATOS
23996 ORBITA, ALLAN ANGELES
23997 ORBITA, MAE MARRIANE LEONARDO
23998 ORBITA, RENALYN REBOTE
23999 ORBOC, CLEAN WAR MONTISINO
24000 ORCA, FRITZIE QUIAP


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:482 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24001 ORCAJADA, RIZA JOY ONIEGO
24002 ORCENA, MARIEJOY PARICA
24003 ORCULLO, CRISLYN DANES
24004 ORCULLO, MARILOU BATOCAEL
24005 ORCULLO, PAULITA RALO
24006 ORDANEZA, ROJEAN TAYPIN
24007 ORDANIEL, ARBEN VINCENT
24008 ORDANIEL, MARK AUTIDA
24009 ORDANIEL, RHEA ZAPICO
24010 ORDAVEZA, JENNIFER MOVILLA
24011 ORDENIZA, MARIA VICTORIA RUBIA
24012 ORDENIZA, SWEETCHIELDS CAÑETE
24013 ORDIALES, AILEEN CONCEPCION
24014 ORDIALES, DIVINE GRACE DE LOS REYES
24015 ORDIALES, GIORJO LEVIN GONZALES
24016 ORDIALES, GRETCHEN STA MARIA
24017 ORDIALES, MA CHARISH NAVARRO
24018 ORDINARIO, DEHAN SON MIRANO
24019 ORDON, HANNAH SANTILLAN
24020 ORDON, ZEPORAH SANTOS
24021 ORDONIO, NOLLY JR CORPUZ
24022 ORDOVEZ, SHEENA MAE BALOBALO
24023 ORDOÑA, DICK SALAZAR
24024 ORDOÑEZ, IAN LUIGIE DACANAY
24025 ORDOÑEZ, JINKY FERNANDEZ
24026 ORDOÑEZ, NATHANIEL DIAZ
24027 ORE, LITO TAMONDONG
24028 OREDINA, KRYSTEL MAE PAGELA
24029 OREIRO, DANIEL MACATANTAN
24030 ORENCILLO, KIMBERLY BUENDIA
24031 ORENSE, CIELO RIO PASCUA
24032 ORENSE, EDUARDO JR CABUG-OS
24033 ORETA, IRENE PERALTA
24034 OREVILLO, GLEA CATACUTAN
24035 ORGADO, WENZY GRACE MALLARI
24036 ORGANAS, JOCELYN LAO
24037 ORGANO, ODETTE BALONG
24038 ORGAS, MICHELLE LUNA
24039 ORGEN, JACINTA OPLIMO
24040 ORGIL, ANGELIE VALDEZ
24041 ORIARTE, MARIA AIREEN DELA CRUZ
24042 ORIAS, ANNA MARIE SILVA DELA
24043 ORIAS, BIENALYN TANQUI-ON
24044 ORIAS, GHENA MAE PAGOTA
24045 ORIAS, JENILE YATOR
24046 ORIAS, RYAN PAGARAN
24047 ORIBELLO, ELISSA MARI JOBLE
24048 ORIBIA, REGAL CUENCA
24049 ORIDO, ERIC LORA
24050 ORIEL, NORINE JOY SARDOMA


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:483 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24051 ORIENDO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
24052 ORIENDO, RAD MATHEO HABABAG
24053 ORIENTE, AIRALYN ASISTIO
24054 ORIG, GLENN CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
24055 ORIGEN, RANDY MATTI
24056 ORIGINAL, ELIODORO JR VERSOZA
24057 ORILLA, JEMMA ROSE MAZON
24058 ORILLA, NEILJOHN BERSALOTE
24059 ORILLANEDA, MAE CRISTINE PIA
24060 ORILLO, JUDELYN APAS
24061 ORINA, AIZA SHELLA PEREZ
24062 ORINA, RYAN DAVE PEREZ
24063 ORINION, DIANA ROSE EQUILA
24064 ORIOQUE, MARY ROWIE CAJES
24065 ORIS, RYAN SANCHEZ
24066 ORIVIDA, MARICEL UMBAO
24067 ORIVIDA, MIKE ROLAND SABOCOHAN
24068 ORIÑA, GRETCHEN NARITO
24069 ORIÑA, JAIZERY REALUBIT
24070 ORIÑO, EDELYN AMODIA
24071 ORJALEZA, BRENT
24072 ORJALIZA, JERALYN BOYSILLO
24073 ORLAIN, ANBERT LASARTE
24074 ORLANDA, CHARITY CLAVE
24075 ORLANES, KEISHA KRISTELLE LEYSON
24076 ORLEANS, JOANNA MARIE RAQUEPO
24077 ORLIDO, ALLYN MONGCAL
24078 ORMASA, JOSHUA BASARTE
24079 ORMITA, MANNY LUCINA
24080 ORNEDO, TERESA FERRERA
24081 ORNILLO, JANICE JAUD
24082 ORNOPIA, LEAH SALVATIERRA
24083 ORO, EDCIL MONTIBON
24084 ORO, JOHN KENNETH ARRIOLA
24085 ORO, SHARMAINE MALLANTA
24086 OROBIA, JAEL FURAQUE
24087 ORODIO, CARLA ANGELIQUE CALIZAR
24088 OROFINO, JENNY ANN LAGASCA
24089 OROGO, KAREN PALONAN
24090 OROGO, MARYROSE MONILLA
24091 OROGO, ROY MONILLA
24092 OROLA, KEVIN DE LA CRUZ
24093 OROLFO, LIEZEL REOYO
24094 OROLFO, MARIAN ABACHE
24095 ORONAN, MELODY BATUIGAS
24096 ORONCE, JEANETTE PALILENG
24097 ORONGAN, ALEA JANE OPURA
24098 ORONGAN, MARIFE OLIVA
24099 ORONOS, ADAM CAPILOS
24100 ORONOS, MHYCKA ERICKA GASPE


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:484 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24101 ORONOS, RUBENEL PAREDES
24102 OROPEO, CHRISTIAN PERAL
24103 OROPESA, SARAH OFRASIO
24104 OROSCO, ANGELICA JOY
24105 OROSCO, CORA MARIE BERGONIO
24106 OROSIO, FERLYN MONTERO
24107 OROT, MARIANE DIAZ
24108 OROY, MARIA JESSA LAQUINON
24109 OROYAN, LILIAN PAAS
24110 OROZCO, RISHA LEA CLAR
24111 OROZCO, RUBY AUMENTADO
24112 ORPHIANO, LEMUEL JAN BONIFACIO
24113 ORPIANO, RONA MAGADIA
24114 ORPILLA, CHERYBEL PASION
24115 ORPILLA, DELLA CUERPO
24116 ORPILLA, FHEBIELYN CRISTO
24117 ORPILLA, JUN COSTALES
24118 ORPILLA, MARIA ROWENA ROMERO
24119 ORPILLA, MARIE ANGEL EUNICE CORPUZ
24120 ORPILLA, MARJORIE DUQUE
24121 ORPILLA, MARJORIE RAÑESES
24122 ORQUE, JESSICA MELGO
24123 ORQUEZA, ISABEL ANNE CASCO
24124 ORQUIAL, ROWENETH VELAGIO
24125 ORQUIN, MAUREN BOTANES
24126 ORQUINAZA, ORLYN BACONAJE
24127 ORQUIZA, ERWIN DASSUN
24128 ORRICA, FLORDELYN YNIEGO
24129 ORSOLINO, JESSA PACRIN
24130 ORSOS, EDRALIN KATIGBAK
24131 ORTALEZA, WINNIE MAE DAUSEN
24132 ORTECIO, CELESTE SHEENA LAGRIMAS
24133 ORTEGA, ANGELITA PANERGALING
24134 ORTEGA, ANTHONY MALAGA
24135 ORTEGA, CARIZZA CAAG
24136 ORTEGA, CHARMAINE DIANE BALMES
24137 ORTEGA, CRIS ANTHONY RAYOSO
24138 ORTEGA, DHENA GABISAY
24139 ORTEGA, EPHRAIM IAN RAMOS
24140 ORTEGA, GLENEBETH REPOMPO
24141 ORTEGA, HASMIN BATOMALAQUE
24142 ORTEGA, JEAN MICHEL DENLAOSO
24143 ORTEGA, JEANNY MAE DUMANHOG
24144 ORTEGA, JENNY ANN MANIS
24145 ORTEGA, JENNYLYN VALDEZ
24146 ORTEGA, JEZZA ORBETA
24147 ORTEGA, JOCELLE PLAZA
24148 ORTEGA, KRISTIAN JAY QUIJANO
24149 ORTEGA, MARGARITA GONZALES
24150 ORTEGA, MARJORIE CALING


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:485 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24151 ORTEGA, MHARLORA TALAGTAG
24152 ORTEGA, MIRASOL BALDERAMA
24153 ORTEGA, NURVY LUMBATAN
24154 ORTEGA, REYLINDA GAIL LACASTESANTOS
24155 ORTEGA, RONALYN ARDITA
24156 ORTEGA, ROXANNE ARUC
24157 ORTEGO, ANNIDEL MORILLO
24158 ORTIGAS, RAPHAEL PALERMO
24159 ORTILLA, GABRIEL JOSEPH DE LEON
24160 ORTINERO, JAMIE CRUCILLO
24161 ORTINERO, ROSELYN BONGAIS
24162 ORTINERO, SHARON FAJARDO
24163 ORTIZ, AILEEN ONDO
24164 ORTIZ, ALDRIN MANUEL
24165 ORTIZ, ALLIANA JOY DELA CRUZ
24166 ORTIZ, AYLA MAE LAGORA
24167 ORTIZ, CAROLINE RAVELO
24168 ORTIZ, CHARINA BRICKLY
24169 ORTIZ, DANICA JEAN AGUILAR
24170 ORTIZ, DARIO JR DE LOS SANTOS
24171 ORTIZ, ELEASAH CONSIGNA
24172 ORTIZ, HONEY GRACE SANTILLAN
24173 ORTIZ, JENNIFER MAE AGORILLA
24174 ORTIZ, JOHN BENJ CABURNAY
24175 ORTIZ, JOHN MELVIN NOVILLA
24176 ORTIZ, JOSUA RONNEL JIMENEZ
24177 ORTIZ, LORIECAR MAQUILAN
24178 ORTIZ, MA CRISANTA SANTOCELDES
24179 ORTIZ, MEL MENDOZA
24180 ORTIZ, MICHELLE PANTINO
24181 ORTIZ, NELMAR SULIETA
24182 ORTIZ, OLIVER JR ESTIBAR
24183 ORTIZ, ROCHELLE ANNE TALBIN
24184 ORTIZ, WENDY DUEÑAS
24185 ORTIZ, WILSON DE LEON
24186 ORTIZA, GEMMA HEÑIGA
24187 ORTIZANO, PAUL VINCENT MONSALES
24188 ORTUOSTE, JANINE DONIO
24189 ORTUOSTE, MARIA ANA IRASGA
24190 ORZALES, MARY ANNE IBAÑEZ
24191 ORZO, HAZEL MAE LIBREA
24192 OS-OSA, CHRISLYN CADOYAS
24193 OSACDIN, JOYCEE NACAWILI
24194 OSANO, JAN REX PAMPLONA
24195 OSANO, THEOPHANE MARIE DEBAJA
24196 OSEA, SOTERA SAMONTEZA
24197 OSER, JANICE
24198 OSERA, ADOLF
24199 OSERIN, KENT ORAYE
24200 OSHITA, MARY GRACE PARADERO


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:486 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24201 OSIA, RONEL MANUEL
24202 OSILLIOS, RUVELYN QUITLONG
24203 OSILLOS, GLADYSMAE TALANG
24204 OSINA, HAZIEL JOVEN
24205 OSIO, KRYSTEL JOY BASILIO
24206 OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE GALISTE
24207 OSMIL, KRYSTEL ANN GALISTE
24208 OSO, JAYSON FLORES
24209 OSOP, NAIDAH ZAINAL
24210 OSORIO, CLARENCE GRUTA
24211 OSORIO, GERALD BASE
24212 OSORIO, KATRINA MAY CELESTE
24213 OSORIO, MARIA CRISNEL LAPADA
24214 OSTAN, ATHENA SALIBIO
24215 OSTE, SIENNA BALANQUIT
24216 OSTIA, SHERYL CANDELARIO
24217 OSTIA, SWEETCEL PAGADOR
24218 OSTING, MILBER MAGTINO
24219 OSTIQUE, KING JOHN BEGASIN
24220 OSTONAL, MONICA GIRON
24221 OSTOS, CRYSTAL SHEENE AJERO
24222 OSUMO, FAITH CYRILLE FIEL
24223 OSUNA, RYAN PAUL OBICO
24224 OTACAN, GEORGIA PAHULAYA
24225 OTADOY, GUALBERTO JR COSTAS
24226 OTADOY, LAARNI SALADAGA
24227 OTADOY, LORD JAN VILLAMERO
24228 OTANO, NANCY TUMPANG
24229 OTAZA, VALERIANO III HAVANA
24230 OTERO, BERNARD DIAZ
24231 OTERO, CHARIE MAE PACO
24232 OTERO, DIANA LOGRONIO
24233 OTERO, DIANE LOGRONIO
24234 OTERO, JAMES RAMON DANO
24235 OTERO, SHIELLA MAE BANGGA
24236 OTEYZA, RENJIE LOISE PANAGA
24237 OTIAL, RONNIE MAE VASQUEZ
24238 OTIAN, CHARLENE MAY POBLETE
24239 OTICO, CHRISTINE ESCANILLA
24240 OTIVILLADAR, JANETTE ESTRELLADO
24241 OTONG, NOVE CARISSA PASCUA
24242 OTTO, RODEZA NECANOR
24243 OVAL, PRETTY FAITH MATER
24244 OVALO, JASMIN CAMANCHO
24245 OVAR, MARNELLE JESSICA TORCINO
24246 OVIEDO, CHRISTELLE PAULYNE ESTOESTA
24247 OWAY, JIBAN CARIAS
24248 OYANAN, JEOVANI ALCANZADO
24249 OYANAN, JEZSAMINE PACETE
24250 OYAO, ANAFE MAÑACAP


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:487 of 682


Seq. No. N a m e

24251 OYAO, NIKKI ANGELIE CAÑETE
24252 OYARDO, JOSETH MEJILLA
24253 OYTO, MARISA BENIASAN
24254 OZAETA, ALELI JANE COLAGONG
24255 OZAR, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
24256 OZAR, LUIGI MANGANTE
24257 OÑAS, ROBELE TEJARES
24258 OÑATE, DONNE ANGELO CASTAÑEDA
24259 OÑATE, RAFAEL VALIENTE
24260 OÑES, AQUILINO RACHO
24261 OÑES, GLADYS GAY ANGILAN
24262 OÑEZ, JOENAMER POLESTICO
24263 OÑEZ, MICHELLE SALINAS

Like Us on Facebook, Follow Us on Twitter or subscribe via email to receive real-time updates.