Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, August 4, 2022

A-B Passers Secondary: June 2022 LET Result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released result of June 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam on August 4, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam. The list of successful examinees who hurdled the exam for Secondary Level given by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) is available here once announced.

As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

The Fourth Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic was administered in at least 18 testing locations nationwide on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide: Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban and Zamboanga.

The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

August 4, 2022 Update: LET results are expected to be released today, August 4. Good luck to all takers!

August 2, 2022 Update: LET results out on August 3? Dr. Carl Balita, review center owner, shared a riddle on possible date of LET results. "In their eyes this number, which corresponds to the sunrises, was considered as the perfect number, the number of harmony, wisdom and understanding. It was also the number of time – past, present, future; birth, life, death; beginning, middle, end – it was the number of the divine. The dream and the dreamer become ONE."

July 31, 2022 Update: LET results are set for release THIS WEEK, according to a reliable source.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results for Secondary level may check on this webpage the complete list of passers with A-B Surname.

[A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, LAILA ABDULLAH
2 ABA-A, FATIMA TACULOD
3 ABABA, JOY TAAY
4 ABABA, LUCILA BARICUATRO
5 ABABA, MARILOU CANTOS
6 ABAD, ALAIZA ESQUIVEL
7 ABAD, GEMMA LYN RIGON
8 ABAD, JONATHAN MARCE
9 ABAD, LISETTE RORY INAHID
10 ABAD, NORHAINA PALALISAN
11 ABAD, ROSE NIÑA ABUID
12 ABAD, SANDRA JANE LOMPOT
13 ABADIANO, DAISY JEAN BACUETES
14 ABADILLA, MAGNO DE OCAMPO
15 ABAINZA, ELMER OBLINO
16 ABAJENZA, CATHERINE SUZETTE DEMEJILLO
17 ABAL, ARGYN DADULA
18 ABALLE, BEBIE JOY COMAYAS
19 ABALLE, CHENNE MARIE LEQUIN
20 ABALOS, MINETTE MISA
21 ABALOYAN, ANTONETTE
22 ABAN, ANALIZA JADA
23 ABAN, JUDIANE ARAMBULO
24 ABANADOR, SHEILA JEAN PANALIGAN
25 ABANAG, ACIS MABILANGAN
26 ABANALO, KAZEY TUMACDANG
27 ABANGAN, CINDY SETENTA
28 ABANIL, PRINCESS MARIE MACAS
29 ABANILLA, CIARRA GEMINA
30 ABANILLA, JEROME ALIMORONG
31 ABANILLA, ROSEMARIE TAN
32 ABANSE, ZAIRA MAE CAY-OS
33 ABANTAO, VIA MARIE CASBADILLO
34 ABANTE, JERIC HORCA
35 ABANTES, CRIS ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
36 ABAO, CARMEL COMAINGKING
37 ABAO, EDWARD JOHN MORGA
38 ABAO, JAMES GIAN CARLO ESCOBIDO
39 ABARCA, RUTH BORREL
40 ABARCAR, CATHERINE YAP
41 ABARIENTOS, JHONREY AUCILA
42 ABARNAS, CHERRY ENCINARES
43 ABARO, SHARMAINE CLEMENTE
44 ABARQUEZ, ROQUE SILOY
45 ABARRATIGUE, ROMA BABON
46 ABAS, NORONISA MACUTE
47 ABAS, SUKARNO SIMPAL
48 ABAS, WIDAD MIRO
49 ABATAYO, JANINE BOBADILLA
50 ABAYA, FRANKLIN PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 3 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAYA, JAYPEE FELIX
52 ABAYA, MARY ROSE DUMAOG
53 ABAYARI, MELODY ARROYO
54 ABAYON, VALENTINO OSEO
55 ABBA, NURHAYA GOMER
56 ABBAS, AISAH SHARIEF
57 ABBAS, NASIBAH SHARIEF
58 ABDILLAH, BARA KALON
59 ABDON, ROSE ANN ABDON
60 ABDUH, LUCILLE TRAZONA
61 ABDUL, MAMATANTO TUGKIAS
62 ABDULA, JESSVIE ROQUE
63 ABDULA, ROIDA MOHAMMAD
64 ABDULCADER, NORJANAH MAGUINDANAO
65 ABDULKADIR, FARIDA PIGKAULAN
66 ABDULLAH, AREECH UTTO
67 ABDULLAH, SITTIE EBRAHIM
68 ABDULLATIF, JUNAYAH MACAALIN
69 ABDULLATIP, MUSTAMIRA ANDONGAN
70 ABDULLATIP, NOBAILA ESMAIL
71 ABDULMAJID, FHARDINA INDANAN
72 ABDURAHIM, MARISSA MANI
73 ABDURAJI, NURSIDA ASGALI
74 ABDUSALAM, RUMEN CAWANAN
75 ABEJERO, JOGELYN LABASBAS
76 ABEJUELA, BRYAN PEPITO
77 ABELLA, ERICKA CERERA
78 ABELLA, JUNMARK MERTO
79 ABELLADA, RODRIGO JR MOTA
80 ABELLANA, CHARIE VILLACERAN
81 ABELLANA, JUVY GALENZOGA
82 ABELLANA, TRISTY BARINQUE
83 ABELLANOSA, NORPHYL CASANTOSAN
84 ABELLAR, ELIZABETH ROBLES
85 ABENION, MA. CECILIA NAVARRO
86 ABENIR, KEVIN BANDANG
87 ABENIR, REMY BULAN
88 ABENIS, NARCISA FERNANDEZ
89 ABENOJA, JOY JINAYON
90 ABERIN, ELVIRA MERCADO
91 ABES, ALLAN JARA
92 ABETRIA, JENELYN ARIVADO
93 ABIAS, JAYMAR CAMU
94 ABIAS, MONIQUE RUILES
95 ABIBAS, JACQUILINE DIONISIO
96 ABIGAN, MARINETH MACANDOG
97 ABILAY, QUENDELYN PITOGO
98 ABILGOS, JEA PATRICIA CACERES
99 ABILONG, RYAN RIVERA
100 ABINA, MARGIERE EDREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 4 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABINES, EGMEDIO JR ALCORIZA
102 ABINOJA, CLAIRE CABARRUBIA
103 ABINOJA, MA ANGELICA ESGUERRA
104 ABION, JESSA ESCOLANO
105 ABITAN, MARY JOY LOVENARIO
106 ABLAÑA, SKY LOVE FAITH ESCARAN
107 ABLES, MARY JOYCE DELFINO
108 ABNER, JENALYN FELOMINO
109 ABNI, BEVERLY IMBA
110 ABO, FAIHANA DISOCOR
111 ABO, SHERYL SIMARA
112 ABOGADO, ALEXANDER CUESTA
113 ABOGADO, MABEL MAGANA
114 ABOGANDA, ARMANDO OBREGON
115 ABORDO, JASMIN VILLAMOR
116 ABOY, MARY CRISTEL PAJUELAS
117 ABOY, MELANIE CAANAWAN
118 ABRAHAM, MARIANO TOBLADO
119 ABRANILLA, MYRA JANITO
120 ABRASALDO, JAMES CAROGONG
121 ABRERA, KENNETH CAPINLAC
122 ABRERA, RINALYN PULYOS
123 ABSIN, ALFREDO JR LAMSON
124 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL
125 ABU, THERESA MIL ALLAINA DELOS REYES
126 ABUD, JOERY JR CANALES
127 ABUEL, EARL JOHN CARIQUEZ
128 ABULOG, ROSENDO JR OMLANG
129 ABUNDI, ARSAMER USMAN
130 ABUTAZIL, NAIZA MATABALAO
131 ACA-AC, JESSEBELLE VALDEZ
132 ACABAL, MARIA JUMABELLE VEREÑA
133 ACABO, CHRISTINE JOY TEJEDOR
134 ACABO, DARYNE GARSULA
135 ACALA, ART PACUAN-CUAN
136 ACASIO, JAY ANN SUGUITAN
137 ACASIO, JEA GYNN PARADERO
138 ACASO, LORNA MAE TABRIGA
139 ACEBEDO, AILEEN SUMBE
140 ACEBES, STEFHANIE LOU JUSTINIANA
141 ACEBUCHE, BRAYAN CUIZON
142 ACEBUCHE, MICHELLE DULAY
143 ACEBUCHE, REYNALDO CARANGYAN
144 ACEDILLA, EDNA BOSQUIT
145 ACENA, JOSEPH GREGORIO
146 ACERO, AIRENE JANE AURE
147 ACERON, NIÑO JAMES LONGGANAY
148 ACEVEDO, ELVIN PAOLO GAPUD
149 ACIO, ROMMEL BUENO
150 ACLAG, IRENE ABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 5 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ACLAN, ARSENIA VALDEZ
152 ACMAD, AJADIA GALMAC
153 ACO, AIKO ARTEZUELA
154 ACOSTA, CANDY ORDIZ
155 ACOSTA, CYREI ALIPONGA
156 ACOSTA, ELOISA LACANILAO
157 ACOSTA, RANDY PERMEJO
158 ACOSTA, SHAIRA MAE SARDIDO
159 ACOYMO, EDGAR MONTEDERAMOS
160 ACRAMAN, SITTIE NAIDAH CORNELL
161 ACUEZA, MARIFE SENAGONIA
162 ACUZAR, JOLINA VILLAGONZALO
163 ACUÑA, GIRLIE BALOS
164 ADAM, SAADA RAMPAK
165 ADAM, SITTIE BAI SHAIMA GUTIEREZ
166 ADAME, CORAZON MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
167 ADAN, CHRISTIAN BENN MURILLO
168 ADANTE, EVELYN LUAYON
169 ADANZA, JOHN KIM URSONAL
170 ADAO, JEEHADA PANGOLIMA
171 ADARAYAN, LYRA ORTAZON
172 ADAZA, CHARMAINE BAIDIANGO
173 ADEL, RICA GREGORIO
174 ADIAL, JUNINE LAGON
175 ADIQUE, CAESAR IAN CEMITARA
176 ADIZAS, JEAN ROSE
177 ADLAON, LEWELYN ARIBAL
178 ADLAWAN, VINCENT BONIAFACE TIMON
179 ADLAWON, FRENCILLE BRIDGET GUPONG
180 ADOLFO, JOSHUA GIVENCCI RAMIREZ
181 ADOLFO, JOVELYN ABENDAN
182 ADORA, JHONAS TENEDERO
183 ADORA, LOTIS IRINCO
184 ADOVAS, ANDREA BERGADO
185 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN JADE CABRERA
186 ADRIANO, MARY JOYCE MARCIAL
187 ADRIANO, RACHEL LLANETA
188 ADVINCULA, JOIMY MARTINEZ
189 ADVINCULA, MARCLARENCE LOMA
190 AGAN, ELLEN MARIE FERNANDEZ
191 AGAN, FLORINDA DIMAANO
192 AGANAN, DENNIS
193 AGANAN, KRISHA PABLO
194 AGAO, NORHANIE LABANGEN
195 AGAO, SARAH JOY REFORMA
196 AGAPITO, ELIZABETH DE JESUS
197 AGAPITO, NICOLE ANGELU MENDOZA
198 AGASER, DANMERS LABANERO
199 AGAWA, JERIEL NOVERO
200 AGAYAN, GENESIS ECLEVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 6 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
201 AGBAYANI, DIVINA GRACIA BUSTAMANTE
202 AGCAOILI, JENNY LOPEZ
203 AGCARAO, FRANCIS JOHN PASTERA
204 AGCOL, CHRISZEL JOY AGBAY
205 AGGALOT, ARABEL CURAMEN
206 AGGARAO, JENNIFER ABARCA
207 AGGARAO, SHEILA MAE SAGOSO
208 AGLUBA, REME ROSE DE LEON
209 AGOJO, MELINDA DELA TORRE
210 AGONOS, ALDRIN SAYSON
211 AGORITA, MARRY ROSE AMPARADO
212 AGRABA, CRISPINA LLOVERAS
213 AGRAVANTE, ANGIE WENSISLAO
214 AGRAVANTE, JAY-AR MORICO
215 AGRAVANTE, MARY JOHNSEL LINGA
216 AGRIPA, JHONNA MIRANDILLA
217 AGSOY, GEMENELLE VALENCIA
218 AGUADA, JOHN EMIL MONSANTO
219 AGUADO, MARITESS PANLAQUI
220 AGUANTA, ANDY PORCALLA
221 AGUDERA, LEO JAY ENCIO
222 AGUDO, EMIL JHON BARRUGA
223 AGUDO, IRISH COLEEN NEPUNAN
224 AGUDONG, ISAGANI MALVAR
225 AGUELO, EVELYN DELA CALZADA
226 AGUHOB, KAREN CAÑETE
227 AGUIL, EDMUNDO JR KIKO
228 AGUILAR, AIMEE ANDAJAO
229 AGUILAR, ANNE LORAINE MANUEL
230 AGUILAR, ARLYN SORIANO
231 AGUILAR, FRANCISCO JR PELIGRO
232 AGUILAR, JAIME MANINGAS
233 AGUILAR, JASPER TOVILLO
234 AGUILAR, JEMELYN MERIN
235 AGUILAR, JENNIFER CAPACIO
236 AGUILAR, JENNIFER SABOSEDO
237 AGUILAR, JOHN RAY BAUL
238 AGUILAR, MARC ANTHONY ACERO
239 AGUILAR, MARRA CLEOFAS
240 AGUILAR, MYLYN SALIDO
241 AGUILAR, RYNO JHIE ALCORDO
242 AGUILAR, SYDNEY
243 AGUILLON, ROLANDO JR OYO-A
244 AGUILON, MEYNARD FERNANDEZ
245 AGUINALDO, CHERYL ASTURIAS
246 AGUINALDO, JAYNALD JANANI
247 AGUINALDO, ROCHELLE GORTISANO
248 AGUINID, RINA RIVERA
249 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY FRIGINAL
250 AGUIRRE, SHAILA JOY CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 7 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AGUJA, LYRA MARIE GASTARDO
252 AGUNOS, PERCY LIZA COLIBAO
253 AGURA, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY QUISEL
254 AGUSTIN, CARLA TRINIDAD PUGOY
255 AGUSTIN, HAZEL BUCALA
256 AGUSTIN, IRISH FAITH HYACINTH PASCUAL
257 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PUCLAWAN
258 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY BALASANOS
259 AGUSTO, CHINNIE BIBIT
260 AHMAD, ABUL HARRIS LABBAY
261 AHMAD, MOH FAIRUDZ ABDULKARIM
262 AHMAD, RAIDA JAWANG
263 AHON, JOBERT AVILA
264 AHUNIN, JOSHUA GOMEZ
265 AILES, DEMIE ROSE ELECIERTO
266 AJIAS, JASHMINCLAIRE DE LEON
267 AJON, SANDRALYN BALBIN
268 AKIL, ADNAN MAKAKUA
269 AKIL, HANIPA AKMAD
270 AKMAD, DIANNE ALLIAH GUIAMBANGAN
271 AL-AG, RUSHEL JEAN ABUTANMO
272 AL-RASID, AL JAMAL LAPADA
273 ALA, MACY JOY DELA CRUZ
274 ALABATA, LESLIE MONDRAGON
275 ALAGABAN, SARAH MICALLER
276 ALAGAO, MARVIN COLOBONG
277 ALAGASI, REBECCA MABONG
278 ALAJA, RAIZA UY
279 ALALANG, ROSDA AMILOL
280 ALALID, ALFREDA LADERA
281 ALAMAG, MILDRED ADOYO
282 ALAMANSA, HARON TULANO
283 ALAMO, CHRISTIAN LLOYDMARIE SOSA
284 ALAN, EVELYN SALAHUDDIN
285 ALAN, JOEMIE GARCIA
286 ALANANO, CORSINIA CASTRO
287 ALANANO, FRETZIE SABANAL
288 ALANG, ARHAM EMAN
289 ALANZA, ROSE SHARON VERDEJO
290 ALAO, RODERICK PUCHADES
291 ALARAS, ANGELITO SERMANA
292 ALARDE, JERUSALEM BLANQUERO
293 ALARTE, MIGUEL BERISO
294 ALAS, PRINCESS ALMARIE OBIAL
295 ALASA, AL-SAAD JAINAL
296 ALASCO, LESLIE ANNE TAJALE
297 ALATA, MELANIE SEGUNDO
298 ALAURIN, MARIDEL GUERRERO
299 ALAUYA, AMINA IMAN MAROHOMBSAR
300 ALAUYA, BEVERLY GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 8 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALAVE, NORMAN TERADO
302 ALBA, ANGELYN SALAZAR
303 ALBA, MICHAEL MALASMAS
304 ALBACETE, MELISSA MENDOZA
305 ALBANI, SHERLYN HASAN
306 ALBANO, GINALYN JABONITE
307 ALBAO, MARY JANE LOPEZ
308 ALBAO, NORILYN LASDOCE
309 ALBARACIN, SHIELA ROSE DIAMA
310 ALBARICO, GRECELLE LOU MENDEZ
311 ALBARICO, NOEME DONAYRE
312 ALBAÑO, ROMILYN
313 ALBELLAR, JESA TELMO
314 ALBENTO, COLLENE CLAIRE DACAYANAN
315 ALBEOS, JHOANNA MAE CAMELLO
316 ALBERT, AZENITH FUENTES
317 ALBERT, MARIA FE GARLET
318 ALBERTO, DANICA NINA DACAYANAN
319 ALBERTO, NEDILYN GRANTON
320 ALBIA, ZARAH JANE CORNELIO
321 ALBINO, ELMA TOMAT
322 ALBINO, JENNY NAZARENO
323 ALBINO, MARIBETH CALINOG
324 ALBISO, JOVELYN LASAY
325 ALBITOS, ALENA CANILANG
326 ALBOLERAS, GRACE ANN LORA
327 ALBURO, CATTY BOLAMBAO
328 ALBURO, CHRISTINE JOY ATENCIA
329 ALCAIDE, JOHN ALBERT GARCIA
330 ALCALA, KATE VILLARON
331 ALCALDE, ANALIZA HELBERO
332 ALCALDE, MA. CHRISTIEN JOY EBALE
333 ALCANAR, RUSTOM ETA
334 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO JR LAUVENIA
335 ALCANTARA, ALOHA PEREZ
336 ALCANTARA, CAROL ABANTE
337 ALCANTARA, DENNIS DEL MUNDO
338 ALCANTARA, LEAH SAN JUAN
339 ALCANTARA, MARA TOLOSA
340 ALCANZO, IMELDA CAUTIVAR
341 ALCARAZ, AIZALYN ESPENILLA
342 ALCARAZ, ANA TERESA RAMOS
343 ALCARAZ, FLORENCE MAY JARAMILLO
344 ALCARAZ, MELANIE ESCALONA
345 ALCAYDE, NIÑA MARIE CAPUNO
346 ALCEDO, DIANNE CHARLOTTE VILLELA
347 ALCERA, NERILYN VILLEGAS
348 ALCOBER, JUVELYN BONAOBRA
349 ALCORAN, BLESSED JOY GARCIA
350 ALCORIZA, CZESA HANNAH BAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 9 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALCOSERO, REYNALDO BATULAN
352 ALCULAR, PINKY AGUSTIN
353 ALCURAN, WILLEN SAWAY
354 ALDANESE, SANDY FERNANDEZ
355 ALDAY, MARIA TERESSA NARRA
356 ALDE, LUISA CHUCA
357 ALDE, RUTH VILLANO
358 ALDEMITA, MARK
359 ALDEN, ROWELL BUDOMO
360 ALDIANO, JESSA MEJARES
361 ALDUÑAR, DARLYN JOYCE RICO
362 ALEGADO, JENNALYN FE CATALAN
363 ALEGARBES, CAROLINE MEJORADA
364 ALEGARBES, JUNREY QUIROS
365 ALEGRADO, LAARNI RONQUILLO
366 ALEGRE, CLARISSE JANE LINSANGAN
367 ALEGRIA, KRISTINE ZUELA
368 ALEJANDRE, MARYBAMBA PACOL
369 ALEJANDRO, ALEINA SEGURA
370 ALEJO, ELLAINE ZAFRA
371 ALEJO, KIMBERLY MACUHA
372 ALER, BERNADETH ABALOS
373 ALESNA, JONAHLY LAPINORIA
374 ALEX, MONERA DAGADAS
375 ALFAJORA, CHARLYN DANAG
376 ALFANE, NYKIE AVELINO
377 ALFANTE, JESWEET CHRISTIE AQUINO
378 ALFARO, JAMIE MAE CIPE
379 ALFARO, LEA MERQUITA
380 ALFARO, MARICRIS OCAMPO
381 ALFARO, MARIFIL DELA CRUZ
382 ALFEREZ, JAILLA RIBLE
383 ALFEREZ, JERSON SUAN
384 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE MANLUTAC
385 ALGURA, KIEM MAE LIBRES
386 ALI, ABDUL BASSIER KAMBANG
387 ALI, AIMAN PAGLALA
388 ALI, LAILANIE AMPUAN
389 ALIABO, MARSHA MAE ANGANA
390 ALIBASA, ALYSSA NOR ALONZO
391 ALIBASA, OMRAJFFA SOLER
392 ALICARTE, LUCKY LOUMARIZ MANIAGO
393 ALICPALA, MARK LOUIE MERCADO
394 ALICUM, LOPEZ CALIMLIM
395 ALICUMAN, JOVY GATDULA
396 ALIDO, CRISTINE GAY RIPDOS
397 ALIGADO, ESTHER LU-ANG
398 ALIGASEN, MARY GRACE REGONDON
399 ALIH, JUL-AMBRI IBNO
400 ALIH, NADJIA DAONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 10 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALIH, RASDI MANJOORSA
402 ALIM, RIHAM BASHIER
403 ALIMAN, MOHIDIN KASOL
404 ALIMUDDIN, ZAHARIAH OMAR
405 ALINSOOT, JONABEL BERNAL
406 ALINSUGAY, JEAN SANCHEZ
407 ALIODEN, JALILAH AMEROL
408 ALIPIO, ROXANN TERANA
409 ALIPOLO, ANWAR SADAT GAYAK
410 ALIPOSA, IRELLILY DIONISIO
411 ALIT, SHAHANE LOMBRINO
412 ALIVIA, NADINE DELA CRUZ
413 ALIVO, LAILA JOY AMA
414 ALIWALAS, JOYCE ANNE CORCUERA
415 ALIÑABON, KAYECYBEL ESCOBIDO
416 ALJAMA, MADELYN LABANDIA
417 ALLAMORIN, JESCEL MAGDADARO
418 ALLANIC, CLAVEL BACUS
419 ALLEGO, CHRISTIAN MAY DACALOS
420 ALLERA, MAE ROSE GAMIL
421 ALLERAS, LEONILO JR HERMOSO
422 ALMA, MICHELLE TEOPINTO
423 ALMACEN, JENNY MAE TOLENTINO
424 ALMACEN, TED AMORES
425 ALMACIN, NIEVECINDY IMPAS
426 ALMANZOR, JEAN CLARISSE NUÑAL
427 ALMASAN, ALIAH UMPARA
428 ALMAZAN, ROCHELLE CRUZ
429 ALMAZAR, MINERVA BRECIO
430 ALMEDORA, ARNEL BARBARONA
431 ALMENARIO, JOY CAMILLE SANTOS
432 ALMENDRAL, IVY MENDOZA
433 ALMENDRAL, MARIA ALPHA GRACIA CAMO
434 ALMENDRAS, BABEROSE LANTONG
435 ALMENDRAS, JULIE ANNE TELADA
436 ALMENDRAS, RHEA MAE BENTOY
437 ALMERA, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
438 ALMEROLA, JELLEE-ANN BENDO
439 ALMINAR, EDEN PRINCESS DE VERA
440 ALMIROL, IAN DE LEON
441 ALMODAL, SHIERA BESABELLA
442 ALMOETE, CLARIBEL PITOY
443 ALMOHELA, JEFFERSON
444 ALMONGUERA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
445 ALMONTE, ROBELYN ROSAS
446 ALMUALLAS, CRESILDA
447 ALMUETE, RIO PAGKALIWANGAN
448 ALOJACIN, ANGELICA GIDUCOS
449 ALOJADO, RHOSELLE GABUYA
450 ALOLOD, MYLEN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 11 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALON, GRACEL DE LA FUENTE
452 ALON, NELSON III ELEVADO
453 ALONDRA, FRANCES ALLAM
454 ALONDRA, VIA ALLERA
455 ALONTO, JOVEN TAYORANG
456 ALONZO, CATHERINE JALLOREN
457 ALOVERA, MARIA JAZELLE LESACA
458 ALPAH, SAIMA UPAO
459 ALPAHANDO, GRACE
460 ALPUERTO, GRACE MAYLAN
461 ALQUEZAR, RITA LOPEZ
462 ALQUIZAR, IAN RUSTICO SIMBAJON
463 ALSUA, MARIEL NAVO
464 ALTAREZ, JHORENN KARL REBULADO
465 ALTERADO, GLADYS MAE MILLAMA
466 ALTURAS, AIDA BUCOY
467 ALUB, HELEN PEDRAZA
468 ALUDOS, PHOEBE TAQUID
469 ALULOD, MYLA BASCO
470 ALVARADO, LEIZELYN TABIOLO
471 ALVARADO, MA LALAINE BAGOBO
472 ALVARAN, JOHN PAULO BONDAL
473 ALVARAN, MARBEL MAGTALAS
474 ALVAREZ, CARY ETIS
475 ALVAREZ, HERMIE-ROSE GINETE
476 ALVAREZ, JANNA SANGCAP
477 ALVAREZ, JEANY QUEEN VARON
478 ALVAREZ, JLEONIL BABOR
479 ALVAREZ, JOHN MICHAEL VILLENAS
480 ALVAREZ, KEEN
481 ALVAREZ, LILIBETH BASIN
482 ALVAREZ, VIVIANE BALBA
483 ALVARO, KRIZEL ANN RAYMUNDO
484 ALVASAN, JUDITH ELIDEROS
485 ALVERO, KIMBERLYN MAE FORRO
486 ALVIOLA, JESSE JOY SUELTO
487 ALZONA, JOHN ARIES LICUDINI
488 ALZONA, MADEL BATAY
489 AMACNA, VERLY OSI-OS
490 AMAD, CATRENA CASIPONG
491 AMADAR, MARTINA YBAÑEZ
492 AMAN, ARGIE GANDULAN
493 AMAN, MARILOU ORAPA
494 AMANSEC, ADRIAN RHEY LEDUNA
495 AMANTE, AMABEL MAYOR
496 AMANTE, ZANDRO QUEROBIN
497 AMAR, EDHARRA MAY MARCELINO
498 AMARGA, MERLYN NADAYAG
499 AMARGO, RECHILLE DE LA CRUZ
500 AMARO, DAREN JANE PEDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 12 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AMARO, MA AVEGAIL DOLORES
502 AMAT, EDUARDO SALES
503 AMATA, MIKEE LOISSE PARPAN
504 AMBAG, KABIR OMAR
505 AMBALGAN, SHAHANIE PENDATUN
506 AMBALGAN, SHEILA MAE PENDATUN
507 AMBEGUIA, RACHELLE RAYO
508 AMBILANG, JUNAIRA SALIDO
509 AMBON, GLENDA GARRA
510 AMBOS, NOVAH MAE PINO
511 AMBOWANG, SUNSHINE POSTRERO
512 AMBOY, ADELAIDA ILAO
513 AMBROCIO, KERLIE GAMALO
514 AMBUS, MA. SHARMAIN ANN CABAHUG
515 AMEGABLE, VERONICA LOPEZ
516 AMELODIN, NORHANA UTTO
517 AMEN, APRIL KATE JORDAN
518 AMEN, ROSEMARIE MABUTE
519 AMENA, ROBERT SORIANO
520 AMIHAN, ROMUALDO FARRAH MONDIA
521 AMILHASAD, BENHAJAR IBBA
522 AMINTAO, CARDEN MACALANDAP
523 AMISTAS, AMIZEL BILLONES
524 AMIT, JOSE SARMIENTO
525 AMO, LOREMAE ALVASAN
526 AMOIN, JENIFER TURLA
527 AMON, OLIVIA ANGELIQUE CUENO
528 AMORADO, CHARLITO AMOLO
529 AMORANTO, JONALYN AMORADO
530 AMORES, CHRISTINE ORTEGA
531 AMORES, JENNY STA RITA
532 AMORES, MARY ROSE CALLO
533 AMORES, SHERYL LUMAGUI
534 AMORIO, CRISCHEL TABANAO
535 AMORO, JUDY SANQUINA
536 AMORO, VERONICA JOYCE CAÑETE
537 AMOROSO, PRECIOUS GARCIA
538 AMOROSO, PRINCESS BERNALDEZ
539 AMOSCO, REY ANTHONY ACLAO
540 AMPAC, GERLIE LAGUMBAY
541 AMPASO, LAILAH MINDALANO
542 AMPASO, SOMAILA UMPA
543 AMPATER, JENNIFER CARDINES
544 AMPER, FAMELA SORIANO
545 AMPER, LORY ANN CERNADA
546 AMPER, WENDIE LEJOC
547 AMPONG, SHAIMA HALPI
548 AMPUAN, NORAISA BATULAWAN
549 AMSANI, MARIA CARISSA TAGBAC
550 AMSARI, AL-ALIM MUKSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 13 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AMSIRABI, NURFAIDA SAWADJAAN
552 AMUYAN, JONA MAY NAVIA
553 AN, NICK VISTA
554 AN, NIEL VISTA
555 ANA, JOANNE ESPEÑA
556 ANASTACIO, FRANCES JOMALYN SALACUP
557 ANASTACIO, MIKKO JAN ANITO
558 ANCHETA, DIANA JOY ABILAR
559 ANCHETA, DONNABELLE SERQUIÑA
560 ANCHEZ, CRISTY JOY AGANOS
561 ANCHINGES, JOHN VON IVAN MAJARUCON
562 ANCIRO, ELEANDRO CULLA
563 ANCIRO, JOAHNNA MARIE
564 ANDA, JAZZEL MARENE CODERIAS
565 ANDAB, ABDULRACMAN MAKAKANA
566 ANDAG, MARIA JUVEY MERANTE
567 ANDALAJAO, DARYLENE LIMBAGA
568 ANDALIS, ANGELO ALEXIS AVILA
569 ANDALIS, ROBERTO JR PADUA
570 ANDALLO, ARDEE ARGUELLES
571 ANDALLO, HYDIE BASA
572 ANDALOP, MALOU MEJARES
573 ANDAM, RODERICK DONDOY
574 ANDAMON, ARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
575 ANDAN, ELAINE CABINGAO
576 ANDASAN, JAYSON GARCIA
577 ANDAYA, JONA BERMUDO
578 ANDAYA, JULIUS CEASAR FRANCIA
579 ANDAYA, MARIA JESUSA TABILOG
580 ANDAYA, ROTSEN TIMOLA
581 ANDEZA, JERRY BOY JR DE VERA
582 ANDIL, SAIMA MUSA
583 ANDONG, NURHIDA SABTAL
584 ANDRADA, MARYAN JUEVES
585 ANDRES, ANNA LEA TAÑEDO
586 ANDRES, CHEARLIE GENTORALIZO
587 ANDRES, JANICE DURA
588 ANDRES, JENNIFER BONOTAN
589 ANDRES, LEOMAR JAVIER
590 ANDRINO, JOHN LOUIS BOLAMBAO
591 ANDRION, JOERIC NANO
592 ANDU, NUR-SITTA IMAD
593 ANDUS, AIZYL ADAMA
594 ANDUSON, JULIROSE MONTECLARO
595 ANDUYAN, JOIE SALVADOR
596 ANERO, JUSTINE ANNE BRAGA
597 ANG, FILIPINAS DAMALERIO
598 ANGAN ANGAN, JESUS DOMAOAN
599 ANGAY, REDA MAY PABLEO
600 ANGAYAO, JONAH JIRAH DIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 14 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ANGCAO, JAIRA MEI BAWAG
602 ANGCAYA, NENA CALIMBAHIN
603 ANGELES, ANGELA MONTARDE
604 ANGELES, EMILY ROSELLE BON
605 ANGELES, NERISSA PERFANIA
606 ANGELES, REY-MART GUETA
607 ANGELES, ROCHELLE CUBOS
608 ANGELES, WILFREDO JR VELASCO
609 ANGIN, ANWAR BUTUKAN
610 ANGLITA, REYMARK ALBUERA
611 ANGON, ALAN JR PADILLA
612 ANGULO, RACHELLE DIANE DURAN
613 ANGUSTIA, JOANNALYN LEONES
614 ANGUSTIA, KIMBERLY GUANZON
615 ANIAG, JUSTINE GRACE ROQUE
616 ANIAG, SEAN VINCENT MADIN
617 ANIATE, CIARA GALANG
618 ANIBAN, ADRIAN PATAGATAY
619 ANINACION, MARELINE SION
620 ANIS, KAREN ANNE JAVIER
621 ANIÑON, PRECIOUS VILLAREAL
622 ANLAGAN, MARIBEL APAT
623 ANLAP, EDRALYN R
624 ANN, MARIELIZ SARTE
625 ANOG, INOCENCIA PALATTAO
626 ANONSAON, KAYZELLE
627 ANOR, AEVANDER JOE KARL UBAY-UBAY
628 ANOTADO, SHARMAINE ZERRUDO
629 ANQUILLANO, MARIA TERESA CALUNING
630 ANSAY, BEVERLEY GUITERING
631 ANSAY, JAY CEL FERNANDEZ
632 ANSING, ERNIE MERINDAD
633 ANTAO, JAMERY ANOY
634 ANTAZO, RICARDO DECIAR
635 ANTE, CHARINA MAE MARMOL
636 ANTE, NOLI PENG
637 ANTENERO, ALEX MARIANO
638 ANTIOQUIA, MICHELLE BRAGA
639 ANTIPUESTO, FRAYCHILL CARTALABA
640 ANTIVOLA, YVESSA CORLA
641 ANTOLING, HADIGUIA GALENSENG
642 ANTOMAN, JEASMIN BENTUAL
643 ANTONI, ANA LUISA ONEZA
644 ANTONI, MAYBEL CAYA
645 ANTONIEGO, JONA MAE ABUELO
646 ANTONIO, KRISTAL MAE LADERA
647 ANTONIO, LESLIE MAY DAGOY
648 ANTONIO, MARIE CHIU UMAC
649 ANTONIO, RACHEL JEAN LASTIMADO
650 ANTONIO, REYNALYN MARIGOMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 15 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ANTONIO, RICALYN GANTAAN
652 ANTONIO, ROMMEL BRIONES
653 ANTONIO, RONA SAYSON
654 ANTUERPIA, SONTEE APOLINARIO
655 ANWAL, RASHANA TAWASIL
656 APA, JENNIFER ANTATICO
657 APARECE, ABMER ANUTA
658 APARENTADO, VILMA VILLONES
659 APARRI, MARIZ MAGSAYO
660 APARRI, RACQUEL
661 APAT, ROCKCIDELLE CALUNOD
662 APATAN, ARIEL CABAG
663 APDIAN, JOY MAE GAAN
664 APIADO, CZARINA JOICE LOFAMIA
665 APIAG, IVY IBARRIENTOS
666 APIGO, ANNECIA ARAYA
667 APILADO, CLARELLE LIZBETH SOLIDUM
668 APIN, KIMBERLY MIRABEL
669 APINADO, ARNEL DUMAGUIN
670 APITAN, CLARISA BENITEZ
671 APOLINAR, JUNALIZA RUBENECIA
672 APON, LAWRENCE LUCILA
673 APONDAR, MARIA LYN LADERA
674 APOSTOL, ANGELINA RAGOS
675 APOSTOL, PAULINE JOY VALENZUELA
676 APSAY, JONNALYN BARRIENTOS
677 APUGAN, MONTEZA LUNTIAN
678 APULI, JAZMIN JOY NUARIN
679 AQUIATAN, RUBY REDONDO
680 AQUILIZAN, GELLINE MICA BELANGEL
681 AQUINO, ALVIN BASCO
682 AQUINO, AR-JAY CABADA
683 AQUINO, DALLEN CERDIÑA
684 AQUINO, DOUGLAS CABATBAT
685 AQUINO, GEDALYN BETWAG
686 AQUINO, JULAND GONZALES
687 AQUINO, KAREN TONDO
688 AQUINO, LENY MIRANDA
689 AQUINO, MIKE MARVIN CABANSAG
690 AQUINO, RACHEL ESTEBAN
691 ARABBASA, ABDULMUDAR NUIL
692 ARABIT, JENNILYN DEL ROSARIO
693 ARABIT, SAMANTHA SAMSON
694 ARADAIS, NADJIRA SARABAIN
695 ARADO, ARNEL VILLAMOR
696 ARADO, MIRAFLOR QUIJANO
697 ARAGO, FELICIANO JR RIVERA
698 ARAGO, MA. VANESSA CEÑIDO
699 ARAGO, MARIBETH SANTOS
700 ARAGON, ALVIN LOU CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 16 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ARAGON, CHARLEMAGNE LOTINO
702 ARAGONCILLO, JENNIE VILLONES
703 ARAM, MARY ANN MELGAR
704 ARAMBULO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA STA. ANA
705 ARANAS, CAROLYN BALON
706 ARANAS, JOLARIE PANTILANAN
707 ARANCES, ERIC BULI-BULI
708 ARANETA, VAN JASPER ENGUTAN
709 ARANIEGO, FLORLYNDA CASIMSIMAN
710 ARANZADO, MARIA ANADULIA PARAN
711 ARAO, MARK ANTHONY CARCIDO
712 ARAPOC, OGELYN ESTRABELA
713 ARASAL, RIZMA CAYLAN
714 ARATAN, JAY ARNEL NAMILIT
715 ARATAN, JUDYLYN ASUNCION
716 ARATIA, CRISTEL ABASTAS
717 ARAZA, RIZALYN ALTAQUE
718 ARAZO, ARLENE CARPIO
719 ARAÑA, ANDRE MARI MADRAGA
720 ARAÑAS, JULIE ANN EREÑO
721 ARAÑAS, MARCELINA REPOLLO
722 ARAÑO, JENOS LUAYON
723 ARBOLANTE, MARY JANE QUIDIT
724 ARBUES, JUVELYN VILLACARLOS
725 ARCALA, VIC NOEL
726 ARCANGEL, JOE MAR LEAÑO
727 ARCEGA, LLOYD MANLAGNIT
728 ARCENAL, GREGORIO JR PROVIDO
729 ARCENO, MERYJOY AMORES
730 ARCEO, FERLITO GERNALE
731 ARCEO, JOJIE EVANGELISTA
732 ARCEO, MARY ANN FULLADO
733 ARCEÑO, LUCITA SABERIT
734 ARCIGA, DANIELA MALENAB
735 ARCILLA, ADLAI OPAMEN
736 ARCILLA, MARIA LUIZA MOGUEIS
737 ARCILLAS, JENEROSE LAGRAMA
738 ARCILLAS, JONALYN SALAZAR
739 ARCON, WESLEY JAMES LAMSIN
740 ARCONILA, MARIBEL TANGCAY
741 ARDANIEL, DEN-DEN AZADA
742 ARDINA, ANN PARCON
743 ARELLADO, RHYAN SUBO
744 ARELLANO, CHERRY ANN RUBIN
745 ARELLANO, EMELIANA SEÑA
746 ARELLANO, MARIE KRIS MALITIG
747 ARENAS, CHYRA LEEN LAZARO
748 ARENAS, VIVIAN CASANOVA
749 ARENDAIN, JOEL LINSAG
750 ARES, MARY GRACE ERMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 17 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ARGA, DOLLY PEARL MERZA
752 ARGAMOSA, ELLAINE ALMADRONES
753 ARGARIN, JACKELYN CEDERIA
754 ARGENIO, LEAH ANQUILO
755 ARGUELLES, MA. CAROLL TABINAS
756 ARIAP, GERIC BUTAS
757 ARIAS, JOMAR CALLOS
758 ARIDA, LEINRA MAE MAGDALUYO
759 ARINGO, HEMERLYN KADUSALE
760 ARINGO, MARIA CRISTINA OLESCO
761 ARIOJA, MARIA GLEZEL MADRID
762 ARIOLA, MA CRISTINA CREMEN
763 ARIOLA, MARK ANTHONY BONDOY
764 ARIZALA, JEROME ABILONG
765 ARLANTICO, CIELO ANN KATRYN BAÑAGA
766 ARMADILLO, LAURENCE SALE
767 ARMIJO, CRISTEL CENIZAL
768 ARNAIZ, CHARMAINE EMPLEO
769 ARNAIZ, GILDA DELOS SANTOS
770 ARNAIZ, LOVELY GRACE DOSDOS
771 ARNES, ROSE-JOY PESIGAN
772 ARNIDO, IRISH EMIT
773 ARNOZA, ALMERA DOÑA
774 ARO, ANNAMIE AMORGANDA
775 AROLA, NEDIA ABDURAKMAN
776 ARONG, MELBA MATA
777 AROT, MARYNEL DORIAS
778 AROZADO, HAZEL MEY GREGORY
779 ARPA, ORLAND CABANLIT
780 ARPILLEDA, JUDY ANNIE AMBRAY
781 ARPON, RIA LIZA ASPA
782 ARPON, SHERAME SOYOM
783 ARQUERO, LAIZA CHAVENIA
784 ARRANCHADO, ROSAL GACUMA
785 ARREGLO, SHEILA DUCAY
786 ARRIOLA, EDNA BUNYI
787 ARROGANTE, CRISTINA DIAZ
788 ARROGANTE, ESMERALDO JR CALIZA
789 ARSAD, KARIMA BERNAN
790 ARSENIO, ARA DIANA PANERIO
791 ARTAJO, JEFREY FRANCISCO
792 ARTICULO, MELJUNE PALOTES
793 ARTIEDA, REYNAMAE
794 ARUMPAC, SAMSIDAH ABBA
795 ARUNGAY, ALDRIN PARCIA
796 ARUTA, JULIUS CADORNA
797 ARVESU, JOEANNA MARIE YBA
798 ASADON, MARY JESECA GUNDA
799 ASAHID, REMEH JOY SUERTE
800 ASALAN, ASNIAH MANGGIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 18 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ASARI, NUR-AINA TAHIL
802 ASCARES, ROCHELYN ARIATE
803 ASELO, CRISZEL JOY ATILLANO
804 ASENJO, MARIBETH ARAGON
805 ASI, GLENDA ACLAN
806 ASI, JESSA DIMAANO
807 ASIATICO, RIZA EVANGELISTA
808 ASID, NICKKO BORJA
809 ASILDO, BELLEJOE CAIMOY
810 ASILOM, JERNALYN DURIGA
811 ASINGUA, ANGEL MAY ANCAJAS
812 ASINGUA, RAFAEL BATIANCILA
813 ASIRI, JERMALYN MIJAN
814 ASIS, GLAIDEL VILLARMINO
815 ASIS, JONALYN VILLAMIN
816 ASIS, MARISSE ESCUDERO
817 ASISTER, ANA LIZA DELOS SANTOS
818 ASJADA, LATIFA MANDO
819 ASLIM, FARHANA RASAD
820 ASLOR, PAMELA JANE BARTOLOME
821 ASMA, STEPHANIE DECHAVEZ
822 ASMAWIL, RABIA ASDAON
823 ASNON, ISRAIL BAHIAN
824 ASON, RUBY UY
825 ASOY, MERVIE JANE TABACON
826 ASPA, JOSEPHINE GUBALLO
827 ASPACIO, KHAREN TIMO
828 ASPURIAS, CRISANTO BELISARIO
829 ASSUMBRADO, BEBIE ALURA MAMULO
830 ASTEJADA, JOYCE ANN SARMIENTO
831 ASTILLA, MARIA MAYLA RAPAS
832 ASTRERA, JOCHELLE ARROJADO
833 ASUG, JARVIN CONCEPCION
834 ASUNCION, JESSICA PAYOMO
835 ASUNCION, REYMARTH JAMERO
836 ASUNCION, ROWENA GUTUAL
837 ATA, DENNIS LAMBOG
838 ATACADOR, ABIGAIL LIWANAG
839 ATAD, JONAS LANCELOT RIVERO
840 ATAJAR, AIZLE ALAS
841 ATAR, ADRIAN ARGAYOSO
842 ATAYDE, EDISON BARREDO
843 ATAYDE, HANIELYN REYALDA
844 ATAZAR, MARY JOY CUER
845 ATE, KAREN AMOR AQUINO
846 ATENAO, DOMINGA DANAO
847 ATENCIO, JESSABELLE BULOS
848 ATENCIO, JOYNIELYN DALINA
849 ATENCIO, MARK JOSHUA CHAN
850 ATERADO, MARIA VANESSA MONTERDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 19 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ATIBAGOS, CARINA ELAINE LIGOT
852 ATIBAGOS, RODITO JR ARIZALA
853 ATIENZA, CARLA JOYCE PATAM
854 ATIENZA, GERRIFER CADIANG
855 ATIENZA, JOY AMPARO
856 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE SALAZAR
857 ATIENZA, MERLYN COSME
858 ATIENZA, SHEENA MARIE SILVERIO
859 ATILANO, JHOANNA FRANCISCO
860 ATILANO, SONNY BOY MANUEL
861 ATILLO, JERELYN MORILLO
862 ATIVO, KESSLEY LOTERIÑA
863 ATONG, NADIA BALAWAG
864 ATOS, ANABEL MAHIGUGMAON
865 AUDAN, LEONARD TENAJEROS
866 AUDENCIAL, JAYMAR TORQUATOR
867 AUDITOR, LEMIE ARCULO
868 AUGUSTO, MARY JOY IDO
869 AULIDA, ESTEFFANI LEGASPI
870 AUMAN, APPLE KRIS JOVILLO
871 AURELIO, DANIEL JUSTIN BALONDO
872 AURESTILA, FLORIBETH HINGPIT
873 AURIO, KIT CABALAN
874 AUSTERO, NELVIE CASIL
875 AUSTRIA, DARLYN MARIE ZAMORA
876 AUSTRIA, SHEENA CARL PARCIA
877 AUTIDA, ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ
878 AUXTERO, ANGELIE RULIDA
879 AUXTERO, LILIBETH OCAÑA
880 AVELLANEDA, HARLENE GRACE ARAGON
881 AVENIDO, JAMAILA MAE T
882 AVENIR, WENDY EDER
883 AVERION, MA MONTESSA BELLEZA
884 AVESTRUZ, NORWEL CUGUING
885 AVETRIA, SHERYL LYNN FORBES
886 AVILA, ANGEL
887 AVILA, GEMMA
888 AVILA, HILDA DULAY
889 AVILA, JANELYN FALCONETE
890 AVILA, MARY JANE QUIÑAHAN
891 AVILA, PINKY REMOROSA
892 AVILA, RENALOU PETAGARA
893 AVILA, RENIZA GOLES
894 AVILA, RONALIE DIAZ
895 AVILLA, VANESSA LIVETA
896 AVIOLA, ROMIENA GABITAN
897 AVIS, MICHELLE AGRAVANTE
898 AVISO, JUVILYN FLORES
899 AYALA, MARIBETH ROSETE
900 AYANGCO, RICKY SUBING SUBING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 20 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AYAWAN, QUINIE JANE MAHAWAN
902 AYCOCHO, JERRY CABARUAN
903 AYDAL, SITTI REYAM SARIUL
904 AYEO, ROSEMARIE COBSILEN
905 AYING, JOHN REY DUCOG
906 AYING, JUNEVIE RIVERA
907 AYING, MICHELLE BATION
908 AYOB, ALI ABDULLAH
909 AYOP, BENZEN BAYLOSIS
910 AYOP, LYN BETONIO
911 AYSON, ROSALIE PEARL AGUILAR
912 AYUNGAO, KRYSTAL MARIE DRILON
913 AZOTILLO, ALWIN OLAYBAR
914 AZUCENA, JUDY ANN TIMANEL
915 AZUCENA, MA. JECYL ACASIO
916 AZUCENAS, DONNA MAE SAPINORO
917 AZUCENAS, FLORDELIZA ALFONSA
918 AZUELO, GREGY LEMERA
919 AZUELO, JENNY BLANCIA
920 AZUL, DIONISIO III WAJAD
921 AÑANO, JONA
922 AÑONUEVO, BRISA ENRIQUEZ
923 AÑONUEVO, JOSEPH PASTORIL
924 AÑONUEVO, MARYLEN VIADO
925 BAARDE, JAVIER BERNALES
926 BAAY, MICKAELA COLLAMAR
927 BABARAN, KAREN OTERO
928 BABAT, LILIBETH LAGALA
929 BABELA, QUINLY ROY JR LOQUIAS
930 BABISTA, MERYLL DE MANUEL
931 BABON, GERALDINE ESPINOZA
932 BABOR, REYNOLD POLOGON
933 BACALLA, FELOMINA LAGARAN
934 BACALSO, AZIEL GALARROZA
935 BACALSO, LIEZEL TRAZONA
936 BACANG, LEONEL ALBURO
937 BACANO, MARY KRIZZA BELO
938 BACAREZA, ANGELINA DITAN
939 BACARISAS, LITA PERMEJO
940 BACARO, JOAN UNDALOC
941 BACARO, MERY JOY AKIATAN
942 BACARON, JEYMAR PINGKIAN
943 BACARRO, RICA ORTEGA
944 BACAT, MIA JOY ASINTISTA
945 BACDAYAN, CHERRY MATIAS
946 BACERGO, MELODIE BALBAQUERA
947 BACILIO, ANACIL ZONIO
948 BACLA-AN, MA. CRISTINA CAGANG
949 BACLAO, JAKIELINE GAJETE
950 BACLAYO, HANNAH MAE ATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 21 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BACLAYON, JESSICA AGUILA
952 BACLAYON, ROSEMARRIE ATIENZA
953 BACOLOD, ARIAN VILLAMOR
954 BACOLOD, IRIZA LAYLING
955 BACOLONGAN, MARVEN MAISO
956 BACOLOR, NIKKI MARTINEZ
957 BACONAWA, JENNIFER TUMACDER
958 BACONAWA, PINKY FRUSEN
959 BACOR, CASSANDRA CHARMAINE PINO
960 BACOSA, SARAH JANE CATALAN
961 BACQUIAN, MARYANN BINABAN
962 BACSID, CYRAH PINUELA
963 BACUAL, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
964 BACUETES, EUNICE GALANGUE
965 BACUETES, MA. CARLA PERDEZ
966 BACULADO, JUNALEE JOY MANGUBAT
967 BACULBAS, CLARISSA QUIDLAT
968 BACULPO, KRIZELLE ANN MELENDRES
969 BACUNA, LOVELY MAE CARLOMAN
970 BACUS, CHARISSE MARIE SELLOTE
971 BACUS, LOVELY BURLAYAN
972 BACUSA, JOY CHRISTIAN PAGUIO
973 BADANGUIO, ERWIN LAYNO
974 BADENAS, MARYGRACE OLA
975 BADILLA, CLAUDITH BAHAYANAN
976 BADILLES, IVY CHOCENT PALMA
977 BADILLO, MAYLKAY RICARTE
978 BADOCDOC, JANE ABEGAIL DUCHA
979 BADON, TESSA JOY GOMEZ
980 BADONGAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
981 BAENA, BERNADETH LAVENIA REAL
982 BAGA, JULLY ANN
983 BAGA-AN, REGINE BIGNO
984 BAGAAN, RUVY MARIE MATURA
985 BAGAC, LORRAINE JOY PONTE
986 BAGADIONG, MAY ANN OROBIA
987 BAGALIHOG, RIZZA MALIPOT
988 BAGAMASBAD, RICHELLE POSUGAC
989 BAGAMASPAD, JAS PEARL CAMBAYA
990 BAGANG, HYACINTHA TRIA
991 BAGASALA, FATIMA NAPARATE
992 BAGAY, RECHELLE DELA CRUZ
993 BAGNE, CRISTOPHER DE CASTRO
994 BAGO, JESUS BALBUTIN
995 BAGO, JOFELL ALCAYA
996 BAGO, RONEL CELIS
997 BAGOL, BABY LYN AGRES
998 BAGON, CARISA REYES
999 BAGONOC, ODYFIER AQUINO
1000 BAGOS, GLENDA MANGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 22 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BAGRO, ANALIZA MABONGA
1002 BAGTAS, MELANI ENGUILLO
1003 BAGUHIN, MARIAN CAGAMPANG
1004 BAGUINON, JOMARI BAGASIN
1005 BAGUIO, GEMALYN SIMAN
1006 BAGUIO, KHARIN BERNAL
1007 BAGUIO, LYDIA DIONSON
1008 BAGUIO, MARY JOANNE ISIDRO
1009 BAGUIO, RONNEL ROJO
1010 BAGUIO, ROSALIE FRANCISCO
1011 BAGUL, JHOHARY MACAPINTO
1012 BAHINTING, JANE FUNDADOR
1013 BAHINTING, JERRY FERIA
1014 BAHINTING, ROSESHELLE GULANGAYAN
1015 BAID, MARY JOY MANO
1016 BAIER, RENZ CHRISTIAN BOY
1017 BAILE, JELLY ANN ADTO
1018 BAINGAN, JACQUELINE ANN ALVAREZ
1019 BAISA, ALBERTO CANYON
1020 BAJA, ALMA MAE PANTANO
1021 BAJA, DIANA BOTONES
1022 BAJADO, LUISA GERMAN
1023 BAJARO, JASMIN MONJE
1024 BAJARO, JOHN MARLON DATINGGALING
1025 BAJAS, KERL JARYNETTE LOPEZ
1026 BAJO, MICHELE NOVA VARQUEZ
1027 BALABA, CHARMAINE SINGSON
1028 BALABA, JOHN MARK BAGONGON
1029 BALADHAY, JUNDY QUIMADA
1030 BALADJI, ABDULAZID ABBAS
1031 BALAGOT, MARA LYNDSY BARING
1032 BALAGTAS, ANTONETTE SEPULVIDA
1033 BALAGTAS, JOANA APOG
1034 BALAGUER, DENMARK BELESARIO
1035 BALAGUER, MARIEL BAÑARES
1036 BALANA, MA. JOVELYN PARIENTE
1037 BALANA, ORIEL JR CEDRO
1038 BALANAY, JONATHAN DAWAL
1039 BALANGBANG, MYRA BALADONG
1040 BALANGON, ARNEE DEVILLENA
1041 BALANO, MARLON BACLAO
1042 BALANSAG, RAZEL FAITH HIBAYA
1043 BALANTE, CHRISTIAN JAMES MALLA
1044 BALANZA, MELANIE NEYPES
1045 BALAOEN, CRISEL BITONG
1046 BALAOY, MARITESS CASTRO
1047 BALASABAS, MARISSA LAGNASON
1048 BALASABAS, MELANIE AMA-AT
1049 BALATAYO, ANGELIE RIMPOS
1050 BALATONG, JHONLYD BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 23 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BALAWAG, DADTING ALAMADA
1052 BALAWAG, NORHAYA DINDIKAN
1053 BALAWANG, RAUL YTANG
1054 BALBALOSA, ROAN JOY MAPE
1055 BALBAO, JOAN AGUMBAY
1056 BALBAS, JOE-ANN PAÑARES
1057 BALBIN, ALMA JOY CASTILLO
1058 BALBIN, DIANA CAGDAN
1059 BALBOA, MICHELE PACANTARRA
1060 BALBUENA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
1061 BALCO, JESSA TUMALANGON
1062 BALCUEVA, JESSA PEÑAS
1063 BALDADO, AIZA ARAPOC
1064 BALDADO, CHRISTIAN MOCAY
1065 BALDEMORO, JOHN BRETT HEART BARNEDO
1066 BALDERAMA, JUDITH DE MONTEVERDE
1067 BALDIVINO, MA. RIENA LURA
1068 BALDOMERO, JOHNA MARIE VIANNEY BANDOY
1069 BALDON, MAE-ANN MAZO
1070 BALDOS, KENN ZYMER NUEVA
1071 BALDOSA, RICKY DOB
1072 BALDOZA, MARILOU ARRIESGADO
1073 BALEA, RIZZA ROSE
1074 BALENDRES, NESTLE JANE BLANCAFLOR
1075 BALENDRES, ROSALIE VICERE
1076 BALESORO, LYKA MARIANO
1077 BALETIAN, MARIAN STEPHANIE VENTURA
1078 BALGOS, ALEXIS BEBAYO
1079 BALIBAO, AZLIE GUMAYAGAY
1080 BALIBER, MARK JAMES ARIBAN
1081 BALICTAR, CYRELLE BONGAPAT
1082 BALIDOY, ANGELINE DORADO
1083 BALIGUAT, LHESTER CAPANGPANGAN
1084 BALILA, MICHAEL ANGELO
1085 BALINDONG, ELHAM SIDIC
1086 BALINGIT, FLORENCE VILLALON
1087 BALINGIT, JOHN REVIN JUNGCO
1088 BALINO, CYRIL TEMARIO
1089 BALINTONG, ROMA JANE GUEVARRA
1090 BALISA, ALANO JR CASTAÑADAY
1091 BALISALISA, REX MONTERO
1092 BALISCAO, JAYGIA VINE PENDATUN
1093 BALISTOY, ANGELIKA CALIBAY
1094 BALISTOY, TRISHA MAE SAN LUIS
1095 BALITA, RONALD JR CELINDRO
1096 BALITE, PEDRO PACAÑA
1097 BALIVES, TERSO ALIMVE
1098 BALLASO, JONEZA HERNAEZ
1099 BALLEBER, LAARNI PLACIOS
1100 BALLECER, MA DIANA GUAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 24 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BALLESTEROS, ROXAN ROBLES
1102 BALLO-ALLO, GUNDEL CALO
1103 BALLOVAR, SUGAT CABUAL
1104 BALMES, MARY ANN
1105 BALMORES, JANE MARIE VILLAR
1106 BALMORES, RICKY VISTA
1107 BALO, TERESITA DIAZ
1108 BALOBAR, MECA KAREN BUFA
1109 BALOFIÑOS, JEROSE BALUYO
1110 BALOGNAPO, SHYLA PERMITO
1111 BALOLOT, CAREN JOY MAHINAY
1112 BALOTCOPO, MARENELLE HERNANDEZ
1113 BALTAZAR, KEVIN DAVE ACOPIO
1114 BALTAZAR, KEVIN ROY DE GUZMAN
1115 BALTAZAR, MA CECELIA MATIAS
1116 BALUCA, MA. EVELYN LICONG
1117 BALUCAY, MABEL MENDOZA
1118 BALUNGAYA, JOY GADO
1119 BALUS, AILYN AMADO
1120 BALUYOS, JENNETH QUISMUNDO
1121 BALUYUT, RIZZA LAPUZ
1122 BAMBALAN, MINARD CATABIAN
1123 BANA-AY, AIVAN JEAN CUDIAMAT
1124 BANAAG, IVEM CLYDE BALANSAG
1125 BANAGUAS, JOHN AILO HISTA
1126 BANAIRA, MARY ROSE MACATIGBAC
1127 BANAL, LLEVILYN GABRAL
1128 BANAL, RUFFA DANIZA JANE OCAN
1129 BANATANTO, ARNEL JOCSON
1130 BANATE, ALYSSA LUNA
1131 BANAWA, ARDJAN CABILAN
1132 BANCIL, MAREMADEL AMESOLA
1133 BANDA, ANACEL PALIMPING
1134 BANDAL, GISELLE AQUINO
1135 BANDAN, ALILI BAI LORA
1136 BANDICO, JENETTE LARANJO
1137 BANDIOLA, AISSEN AREVALO
1138 BANDOLA, SANDRIX DESALLA
1139 BANDOLON, ELVIE CAGAMPANG
1140 BANDONG, MARIE JOYCE PEREZ
1141 BANGCA, KARL KEVIN CASTRO
1142 BANGIS, PRECIOUS IVY QUIJOTE
1143 BANGKAS, NEIL PATRICK BUHAYO
1144 BANGOT, CHERRY MAE IGCAS
1145 BANIASIA, WILFREDO INSIK
1146 BANSAG, GRETCHEN LAGA
1147 BANTASAN, ANGELICA KEAN TEJOC
1148 BANTAYA, MARCIAL JR CAFINO
1149 BANTILAN, IVIE LACRE
1150 BANTILO, JELLIAN ROSE DE ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 25 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BANTILO, NARDO SILVESTRE
1152 BANTOG, KEVIN SANTIAGO
1153 BANTULA, BRYAN MENIANO
1154 BANUELOS, LIEZL SUMAGUE
1155 BANUT, PRINCES JOY TIPON
1156 BANZON, CHARLENE DE LARA
1157 BANZUELA, HEZEL BAGUIO
1158 BANZUELO, MONALIZA SAMINDAO
1159 BAO, EMILYN CAINOY
1160 BAPOR, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE MONTERO
1161 BAQUILAN, JEAN QUINTERO
1162 BAQUILLER, JOSHUA BANALO
1163 BARABICHO, NHASSETTE PORTUGUEZ
1164 BARAL, SHIRLY TECSON
1165 BARANGAN, CHARLOTTE CUNANAN
1166 BARANGAN, VERONICA CAMPUGAN
1167 BARANGAS, MARIAN JEAN BELMONTE
1168 BARANGIAN, ENGELIE PATEÑO
1169 BARATA, GEMMA JANOPLO
1170 BARATBATE, DAVIEJUN CASTIGADOR
1171 BARATETA, ERMA BALLARES
1172 BARAYANG, MARIBEL SARIO
1173 BARBAC, FRELLIAN NARZOLES
1174 BARBACENA, FE VERGARA
1175 BARBACENA, LORIE LABAYO
1176 BARBON, MELQUISIDIC JR RODRIGUEZ
1177 BARBOSA, CHAD ALCORDO
1178 BARBOSA, EMERSON MENDOZA
1179 BARBOSA, MARGIELYN BALINGWAY
1180 BARCELON, JOELINA MAE CASTILLO
1181 BARCELONA, JUDE DENVER PALAGANAS
1182 BARCELOTE, JENALYN WAGAS
1183 BARCIAL, ANGIELYN APOLONG
1184 BARCOMA, JOCELYN SALVADO
1185 BARCOMA, LEA JANDUSAY
1186 BARDOLLOS, VINCENT SALIGUMBA
1187 BARDON, JERIMER CORNETA
1188 BARELA, ELAINE JOY OCIER
1189 BARELA, JOSANNE PACAYRA
1190 BARICANOSA, JOHN RIGO CHUA
1191 BARICUATRO, CHEMAR SERIGELLA
1192 BARING, JAO RENZ CAMINO
1193 BARING, RENEBEL PELAYO
1194 BARING, VIC NORMAN SANDOVAL
1195 BARISORO, NONOY ALBI
1196 BARLESO, BENJO CERENO
1197 BARLINTANGCO, EDMARK BUSTINERA
1198 BARNACHA, GABRIEL DOMDOM
1199 BARO, HAROLD AGBAN
1200 BARO, SITTIE MYNAH FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 26 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BARORO, MARY LOUISSEE QUITONG
1202 BAROT, MA LUISA TORRES
1203 BARRAMEDA, JANVE CENITA
1204 BARRAZA, MARIA LOURDES DITA
1205 BARREDO, JASMINE HERNANDEZ
1206 BARREDO, JOSEPH CADIVIDA
1207 BARRERA, APOLLO JOE-RAM CRUSPERO
1208 BARRERA, DIANE KIETH JUANON
1209 BARRERA, JOHN LHENARD SAYNES
1210 BARRERA, RICHIE NONOL
1211 BARRERA, ROGELIO JR NIPIN
1212 BARRIENTO, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
1213 BARRINUEVO, MA CHARO CAPACETE
1214 BARRIOS, LOID ANTHONY CUEBILLAS
1215 BARRIOS, LORENA GAYO
1216 BARRO, BONICEL PIAMONTE
1217 BARROCA, GERALDINE LABRADOR
1218 BARRUGA, ELIZABETH BALANI
1219 BARRUGA, REMYLYN CELENDRO
1220 BARRUN, GERALD ELI ANDES
1221 BARSAGA, JOANA CLAVERIA
1222 BARSALOTE, EIMEE GRACE NUYAD
1223 BARSATAN, MONESSA CACATIAN
1224 BARTOLOME, CLARISH CAL
1225 BARTULA, ROGER PAJARITO
1226 BARZAGA, EDELYN PERALTA
1227 BAS, JOAN DACUBA
1228 BASADA, LIEZEL SAMOSINO
1229 BASALAN, JILL MONTILLANO
1230 BASAS, CHRISTELLE KATE BINGIL
1231 BASCO, ANGIE INDICK
1232 BASCO, ARVIE VELASCO
1233 BASCO, GUILLERMA VERTUCIO
1234 BASCO, JANINE MAE FERRER
1235 BASCO, JESSICA VENTURA
1236 BASCO, RICA JOY GAGTAN
1237 BASENSE, ROCHELE BABE BAYLON
1238 BASHAN, REYMAR MENDOZA
1239 BASHIER, KHALID MORENO
1240 BASILIA, CARMELA BUSA
1241 BASILIO, LEMUEL JUDE
1242 BASILIO, MARJOE MONTECINO
1243 BASILLA, KATHLEEN ROSE OREDO
1244 BASILONIA, JOHN MICHAEL ALVARADO
1245 BASLAGAN, GLORY MIRAY
1246 BASSIG, IRISH MAE REGER
1247 BASSIG, KATHERINE PASCUA
1248 BASTE, GLENN ADRIANE AMEMITA
1249 BASTES, CRISTINE ESCOL
1250 BASTIDA, EVANGELINE REBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 27 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BASTIDA, GELEAN LABRADOR
1252 BASTISMO, JOSEPHINE DUAYAN
1253 BASTOR, IVY CATAO-AN
1254 BATAC, CITADEL DELALAMON
1255 BATAC, DANIEL CONSTANTINOPLA
1256 BATACAN, JENNIFER TAN
1257 BATALLA, JAY ANN BRAGANAZA
1258 BATARA, JAMAICA CASTRO
1259 BATAYOLA, LUISA ANN CAÑETE
1260 BATHAN, CHAROL DE LOS REYES
1261 BATHAN, MARYROSE MONTEMAYOR
1262 BATIANCILA, JOMAR GONZAGA
1263 BATIAO, ANNIE AGUSTIN
1264 BATICA, JUNA MARIE SIGNO
1265 BATILARAN, JACKYLYN MONTANO
1266 BATINGAL, JOLLEVIE EMPIC
1267 BATINGKAY, BOTONG ABA
1268 BATION, LOVELY JOY LUDINA
1269 BATOBALONOS, JANICE JUMAWAN
1270 BATOHANON, GLENDA MARCOS
1271 BATOLBATOL, BB GIRL GAY CHARISE NARCISO
1272 BATOLINAO, BABY MIKKY BIHAG
1273 BATONGHINOG, MELLY GIRL DUNGOG
1274 BATOON, CANDELARIA DURADO
1275 BATOON, SUSAN CASAÑA
1276 BATUA-AN, SORAYA AMPA
1277 BATUIGAS, ROCHELLE DIANNE CANJA
1278 BATUL, EDEN GRACE REYES
1279 BATULAN, SHERIE JANE TALITOD
1280 BATULANON, MARLYN BANGA
1281 BATUTO, MARY CRIS LIBRA
1282 BAUDI, JUNAILA SAMAD
1283 BAUL, ROSELITO KILAS
1284 BAULA, WILLIAM CABAÑA
1285 BAURILE, MAE ANN DISEPEDA
1286 BAUTISTA, FE LESIGUES
1287 BAUTISTA, GLENN MARVIN SAJORDA
1288 BAUTISTA, JAZMIN BENASA
1289 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY BAYONETO
1290 BAUTISTA, JESELL BELMONTE
1291 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE ABAD
1292 BAUTISTA, JULIET ARCEO
1293 BAUTISTA, KAREN MAY BEGIL
1294 BAUTISTA, KENO ANGELO GALAS
1295 BAUTISTA, LIEZL CATAPANG
1296 BAUTISTA, LOVELIMAE DIGAMON
1297 BAUTISTA, MARIA VICTORIA STA. ANA
1298 BAUTISTA, MARIEL LABANES
1299 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE
1300 BAUTISTA, MAYLA BARAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 28 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BAUTISTA, MIRASOL CALING
1302 BAUTISTA, NELVI FLOR MAISO
1303 BAUTISTA, REY VINCENT MANANGAN
1304 BAUTISTA, SHIELA FERNANDEZ
1305 BAYA, ANALOU GUARDIANA
1306 BAYANI, CHRISTIAN GERALD MIRANDA
1307 BAYAWA, JELYN RODRIGUEZ
1308 BAYBAY, ELSA ROCELA
1309 BAYENG, JOANA MARIE BALBINES
1310 BAYER, ELAINE FAJILAN
1311 BAYER, LOVELY POSION
1312 BAYLA, SHEENA JANE CAGUINDAGAN
1313 BAYLON, FRANCES MIEN
1314 BAYLON, MARIO OBISPO
1315 BAYLON, SHIENA NARBONITO
1316 BAYNOS, CATHLEEN ALFEREZ
1317 BAYNOSA, GINA ALCANTARA
1318 BAYOCBOC, LEYDILYN LEGUIRAN
1319 BAYOG, NECHELE MAE SAPUAY
1320 BAYOS, REA CORTEZ
1321 BAYOS, RHEA JAY AGNAS
1322 BAYOTAS, DHLIZYNED PRESNO
1323 BAYOTLANG, EVERLITA GOLOSINO
1324 BAZAN, JOEL JR ATUNAY
1325 BAZARTE, GILBERT
1326 BAÑADERA, MAY EMBALSADO
1327 BAÑARES, JIZA CLUTARIO
1328 BAÑEZ, DJAN-MAE ADAO
1329 BAÑEZ, ROMALYN SORIO
1330 BEBIO, ALIZAH BEBIO
1331 BECHAYDA, CHESTIE LYN TIBOR
1332 BECIETE, ERIC ANTHONY JR TUMIMBANG
1333 BEDAR, CECILLE BALLEBER
1334 BEDAR, ROBINSON ESNARDO
1335 BEDICO, STEPHEN AGUSTIN
1336 BEDIO, ROSELYN ALVISOR
1337 BEDRO, RUSSEL MENISTERIO
1338 BEGRADO, JOHN PAUL ARGANDA
1339 BEJARIN, ROJELYN BOCTOT
1340 BEJASA, RECHIE CAÑETE
1341 BEJERANO, GERALDINE SANSON
1342 BELACHO, BREZZELL MANTOS
1343 BELAGANTOL, EUGENE GONZALES
1344 BELANDRES, EVANGELINE BUENTIPO
1345 BELANDRES, MARIA LUISITA VALERA
1346 BELARDO, ANTHONY ARANZANSO
1347 BELARMA, SHERYLL ANN MOISES
1348 BELBES, DOLLY SARABILLO
1349 BELEGAÑO, ARCHIE DAITOL
1350 BELEN, CATHERINE ARCELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BELEN, MAYBELYN BRINGAS
1352 BELETA, JENIVA EWAY
1353 BELGERA, JAIME BERNARDO
1354 BELGICA, NEKKA DOMINIQUE CEA
1355 BELGRADO, EDEZZA MAE CERDO
1356 BELISON, LEA NHERIE PIDO
1357 BELLEN, JAY-AR BAROMA
1358 BELLEN, MELVRID TENORIA
1359 BELLEN, MINERVA FRANCO
1360 BELLEZA, ANA MARIVIE VILLANUEVA
1361 BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER SETENTA
1362 BELLEZA, DAVID JOHN GUEVARRA
1363 BELLO, KIMBERLY PAPA
1364 BELLO, MIKE JESSON DRAPETE
1365 BELLO, PORTIA MAE CANO
1366 BELLO, SHAYNE AGUSTIN
1367 BELLOSILLO, RONILA CARPIO
1368 BELLUDO, ALLYZZA MAE MARCAIDA
1369 BELONGHILOT, ALEX ACAMA
1370 BELONIO, GHIAN KARLO SAINZ
1371 BELTRAN, ARACELL LAWAS
1372 BELTRAN, CARMINA PAULE
1373 BELTRAN, GEOLINA CLARIDAD
1374 BELTRAN, JESSA GILDORE
1375 BELTRAN, PSYCHE MAE DELA CRUZ
1376 BELTRAN, RICA JOY MEJICA
1377 BELTRAN, ROWEL CORBO
1378 BELVESTRE, RON ANGEN JABAGAT
1379 BELZA, MARIA TERESA ARIATE
1380 BENAVIDEZ, MICHELLE SAPIAN
1381 BENCITO, LYN NOVEJAS
1382 BENDANILLO, MARY GIE MEDINA
1383 BENDAÑO, MARLOU CHESTER OMISOL
1384 BENDICIO, CRISTINA ESCLETO
1385 BENDO, LADYLEE AQUINO
1386 BENE, ERIC SALINAS
1387 BENEDICTO, EDMAR JAMES DE LUNA
1388 BENEDICTO, JACKIE LYN BUSTO
1389 BENERADO, NIÑO JEFF C MOMAY
1390 BENIGAY, CHRISTINE MAE PEROLINO
1391 BENITEZ, ANGELICA CARLOS
1392 BENITEZ, DONNA IRISH VILLARIN
1393 BENITEZ, JONAVIEVE COLONIA
1394 BENITO, NICE PAMA
1395 BENOMAN, GLORY FE BALASABAS
1396 BENOSA, JOCELYN NAVALES
1397 BENSON, AILEEN
1398 BENTAZAL, GUILLERMO JR LIMPANGOG
1399 BENTILLO, KIMVERLY SALINAS
1400 BENTOSO, EDWARD ELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BEONCIO, ERICSON TOLEDO
1402 BEQUILLO, JAN REY FLORIA
1403 BERAME, GIL MARTIN DELOS SANTOS
1404 BERAMINDE, RONAFER BERONIO
1405 BERCADES, PAULINE GRACE PASTOR
1406 BERCILLA, LYKA IBARRA
1407 BERDEJO, CHARISSE GRACE PAREDES
1408 BERDIDA, ELSON PONTIMAYOR
1409 BERDOGUILLO, MARIBEL ANTIQUINA
1410 BERGANTINOS, MICHELLE PAYLA
1411 BERIDO, PERLITA MONIL
1412 BERLON, WILFREDO AMOR
1413 BERMAS, DAISY LOVENDINO
1414 BERMEJO, RHEIZEL PUNZAL
1415 BERMIDO, CAROLINE BENDIAN
1416 BERMIDO, JOVELYN MALABANAN
1417 BERMUDEZ, MAJORIE DAPROSA
1418 BERMUNDO, RANDY ODATO
1419 BERNABE, CHRIZL LEE ALMANON
1420 BERNABE, CLARISSA CASTRONUEVO
1421 BERNABE, MARRY SERAPION
1422 BERNAL, JELLY ANN MERALLIS
1423 BERNAL, JULIE ANN NIEGO
1424 BERNAL, REX PARCON
1425 BERNAL, RICHARD PONCE
1426 BERNAL, ZAIDE DIAZ
1427 BERNALDEZ, DONNA QUEEN BATAHOY
1428 BERNALES, REYMOND AYOHAN
1429 BERNARDINO, LEONARD PICACHE
1430 BERNARDO, CATHERINE CAJANDAB
1431 BERNARDO, JAN AERON CASTILLO
1432 BERNARDO, JONATHAN MAGTIRA
1433 BERNARDO, MARICAR BELLEZA
1434 BERNARDO, MAUREEN JOY RESPONDE
1435 BERNARDO, VANESSA CORUÑA
1436 BERNAT, ROWENA CAMPO
1437 BERNIDO, CARLA IMPON
1438 BERONGAN, EMELYN TABORADA
1439 BEROY, ABEGAIL SAGUBAY
1440 BERROYA, MA VICTORINA SORIANO
1441 BERSALES, RODERICK PILANDE
1442 BERSOLA, JENNYLYN BOSLON
1443 BERSUTO, KATRYN FERL CUENCA
1444 BERTUDAN, DATUALI MALAGUIANON
1445 BERUA, YASSIN BATO
1446 BERZAMINA, ILYNE RELAMPAGOS
1447 BESANDE, JESSA MAE ULBENARIO
1448 BESINIO, VIVIAN CALDERON
1449 BESMONTE, MIERCELINIE CASTA
1450 BESTANTE, DONNA LYN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BESTOLIO, NOVELYN MARIANO
1452 BESTUDIO, JULE AN PAMON
1453 BETIS, MARIEL HERNANDEZ
1454 BETONIO, CAREN MAAGAD
1455 BETYO, GENEVIEVE PENASO
1456 BIAG, ZENMARJLY BANGA
1457 BIALA, JENNYFE NISPEROS
1458 BIBON, SHERYL BACELONIA
1459 BICALDO, CHARLENE GALVANTE
1460 BICOY, MARY JUL TEJANO
1461 BIDAURE, MAILYN CASASOLA
1462 BIEN, MELANNIE JOY MACATINGRAO
1463 BIENES, LOUIE DAWN SARSABA
1464 BIGATA, KYLLE MAY BROQUEZA
1465 BIGCAS, ANGEL FAITH CORDA
1466 BIGCAS, MYRILL BADILLES
1467 BIGTAS, JOSEPH BATBAT
1468 BIGUERAS, MARIELLE BALINQUIT
1469 BIHAG, KAYZEL DIANNE SANTOS
1470 BIHAG, SHENN JAY SUMAYA
1471 BILANGDAL, AMIE GRANADA
1472 BILARDO, FLORAMIE BALBERO
1473 BILBAO, ARNOLD QUIRING
1474 BILGERA, ROGIELYN CASTILLO
1475 BILLO, SHIELA MAE BARDOQUILLO
1476 BILLONES, ANNIE SAURA
1477 BILLONES, MAE ANGELYN QUIJADA
1478 BINALAY, MARY MAY ABRAGAN
1479 BINAMERA, JOSE BENJAMIN REMETIO
1480 BINARAO, LUIGI QUEZON
1481 BINARAO, MELINDA GAMMAD
1482 BINGGAN, MARGIE ABLAY
1483 BINOLIRAO, SANIÑA ORMIDO
1484 BINONDO, CHARISSE ANNE BAROGO
1485 BINONDO, EVELYN BELANDO
1486 BINONDO, MICHELLE BETIO
1487 BINOSA, REX LESTER DEVIVAR
1488 BISCO, AILY MARIFOSQUE
1489 BISTON, OMAR MARMAY
1490 BITANCOR, JULIE ANN GALICIA
1491 BITANGA, GEMMA TENEBRO
1492 BITANGA, MARIE GRACE TENEBRO
1493 BITGUE, FRITZIE GALE NUIQUE
1494 BITOON, KATHY JANE GICOLE
1495 BITUIN, ERIKA MAE URSOLINO
1496 BIÑAS, RESURRECION II CABAÑES
1497 BLABAGNO, RHENMAR ESTANOL
1498 BLADO, MA SARAH JANE TIU
1499 BLAH, SHAINA MAE SARCON
1500 BLANCO, ANGEL VISTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BLANCO, ANGELICA
1502 BLANCO, MANUEL JR AQUINO
1503 BLANCO, MARY GRACE YMATA
1504 BLANCO, RENIEL SAN JOSE
1505 BLANCO, SHIELA MAE GAMBA
1506 BLANZA, MARY ROSE QUINISIO
1507 BLAYA, MANUEL
1508 BOBADILLA, IRISH ESTO
1509 BOBADILLA, JHE ANN CORPUZ
1510 BOBIHIS, ARVIN AROJADO
1511 BOBIS, CRISTOPHER VILLARINO
1512 BOCO, BELEN GERALDO
1513 BOCOL, CAROLINE MONSERATE
1514 BODI, EFREN SALIMAMA
1515 BODO, CLIFFORD RUMPON
1516 BODOSO, JONALYN ORABAO
1517 BOGATE, GILBERT OLEA
1518 BOGNAD, JANET BAYACHAN
1519 BOHOL, CLIFFORD KEVIN SISOD
1520 BOHOL, MYRNA CASTILLO
1521 BOISER, JESSELLE JOSOL
1522 BOJE, CRISIELYN LERADO
1523 BOLANDO, GEIZELLE MAE QUITARA
1524 BOLANTE, JACQUELINE BANAGA
1525 BOLANTE, RACHEL DINGLASAN
1526 BOLANTE, RUANA MAE MEJORADA
1527 BOLASOC, DAISY CARDINOZA
1528 BOLIMA, CHERRY MAY PASTRANA
1529 BOLIVAR, KENN VENEDICT SANTOS
1530 BOLIVAR, LOURDES AGUILON
1531 BOLLEROS, VANEZA MAE BATISTIL
1532 BOLLICER, MICHELLE BADEO
1533 BOLO, ELSE ANN BRIMBUELA
1534 BOLO, MA NORRILYN BUQUE
1535 BOMBALES, BELTRAN JR DE LUGAR
1536 BONADOR, SHANEN DOROTHY DEUNA
1537 BONANE, DOREEN SARAOS
1538 BONAVENTE, OTELIA MENO
1539 BONAYON, BRENDALYN ENSEÑADO
1540 BONDAD, DARYLL KIM CONDE
1541 BONDAD, JAY MARK SANTOS
1542 BONDE, CALVIN YRONE MENDOZA
1543 BONDOC, ALEXANDER SANCHEZ
1544 BONDOC, ALISSEN YAMAT
1545 BONDOC, LORENZO RODEL CLARITO
1546 BONDOC, MARK ANTHONY VILLAR
1547 BONDOC, PINKY LOZADA
1548 BONGABONG, MARLON JR PAREJO
1549 BONGABONG, REGIE LUBONG
1550 BONGATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BONGCAWEL, ARLEN AMBOY
1552 BONGCAWIL, REYMOND SUAN
1553 BONGHANOY, ROSARIE DOÑOS
1554 BONGKIL, MITCHIE ANN PABLO
1555 BONIFACIO, ANNIE LYN OMONGOS
1556 BONIFACIO, JAMEE ANNE MONGE
1557 BONIFACIO, MARY KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
1558 BONILLO, REMELYN BALANDO
1559 BONITE, HYDIE FLORES
1560 BONJIBOD, JULIETA GACETA
1561 BONOAN, JEROME MATAWARAN
1562 BONSICO, ROMEO UY
1563 BONTILAO, KYRA CANDISE ACHAS
1564 BONTUYAN, LORADEL ROMANILLOS
1565 BORDEOS, MARNELLE GALBAN
1566 BORIGAS, SHIELA FLORENDO
1567 BORILLA, MOREN ANNIKA DIZON
1568 BORINAGA, JUVELYN MIRAL
1569 BORJA, AILYN DIONISIO
1570 BORJA, KORINA JOY VILLAR
1571 BORJA, MELJHUN ACERON
1572 BORJA, ROLANDO GALINADA
1573 BORJA, SOFRONIO JOSE BEGINO
1574 BORLASA, ARIEL SUNICO
1575 BORLAZA, JOVY JALOBER
1576 BORNALES, NINFA DELA CRUZ
1577 BORROMEO, ANGELYN BALDESCO
1578 BORROMEO, MARK J CARAMIHAN
1579 BOSQUE, JURY BUENAFLOR
1580 BOTE, EUNICE LOBO
1581 BOTER, BILLY JANE BAÑAGA
1582 BOTER, JUNALIZA BACALSO
1583 BOTICARIO, JENNY MAPUSAO
1584 BOTIN, LEA LATO
1585 BOTIS, JESUSA CRISANTA CANITE
1586 BOTOBARA, RONALYN REYES
1587 BRABANTE, KIMBERLY ANTONIO
1588 BRACEROS, KAREN MENDOZA
1589 BRAGAT, LORALEE VICTORINO
1590 BRAGAT, PAMELA CHRISTINE NUCUP
1591 BRAVO, APRIL CUARESMA
1592 BRAVO, DIMPLE DELIMA
1593 BRAVO, PRINCESS SIBOLBORO
1594 BRAWIS, ANA RHONA PASOC
1595 BRAZA, ALDRIN SAN JUAN
1596 BRAZA, HAZEL RUFON
1597 BREQUILLO, JUDE SUMATRA
1598 BRETINIA, IRENE CALVADORES
1599 BRIGOLE, JOHN LOUIS PASCUAL
1600 BRIGOLI, SYNEL DENQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BRIGUERA, JERRY SAMANIEGO
1602 BRIGUERA, RICA SAMANIEGO
1603 BRILATA, KEANNU SYLVANO GONZALES
1604 BRILLANTES, ETHYL CANDY CRUZ
1605 BRILLANTES, JAY RICK TRAVILLA
1606 BRILLO, MA. RIZALYN CLARIDAD
1607 BRIOLA, ROSELYN SANTIAGO
1608 BRIONES, CHAMILE SORIANO
1609 BRIONES, GINO GABRIOLA
1610 BRIONES, GLORIETTESS SANDOVAL
1611 BRIONES, IVIE LLAGAS
1612 BRON, MARK DAVE BARBADILLO
1613 BROSAS, GLENDALYN CORAL
1614 BRUAN, DARWIN JUROS
1615 BRUAN, MARJORIE CASTRO
1616 BRUCA, CLETA AZUR
1617 BRUSOLA, ANNIE BORNILLA
1618 BRUTAS, MARY LYZA ASOR
1619 BRUZOLA, RONNIE BANDOLA
1620 BUA, HANNA DEVIE ROSANO
1621 BUAYA, FEBIE ANN MANINGULA
1622 BUBAN, ANGELICA ICOY
1623 BUBAN, EDERLYN BONITA
1624 BUCALING, JERELYN ESPIRITU
1625 BUCAS, PETER ALBINA
1626 BUCATCAT, RASTY ALBAO
1627 BUCAYAN, JESSA BOHOL
1628 BUCAYONG, LEOSITO OMAS-AS
1629 BUCCAT, LORAINE MAE VILORIA
1630 BUCOL, CHARO MAE CAPORTE
1631 BUCOY, ROSEBEL FERNANDO
1632 BUCTOT, JOSEPHENE CAMOTE
1633 BUCUD, AMY CANDELARIA
1634 BUDIKEY, AURITA SANCHE
1635 BUEN, JONALYN RAMOS
1636 BUENA, CYRIL KIM ESTUARIA
1637 BUENA, JERICKSON SAYSON
1638 BUENA, NEL FRANCIS BUSTARGA
1639 BUENAFE, CLARISSA OLIVEROS
1640 BUENAFLOR, ELOISA MARY JULYNN
1641 BUENAMENTE, ALLYSSA NIKKA MILANTE
1642 BUENAOBRA, BLANCHE DAGUM
1643 BUENAOBRA, PAULO JOY ORINA
1644 BUENAOBRA, SHIRWEN CISNEROS
1645 BUENAVENTURA, JESSICA REPOLLO
1646 BUENAVENTURA, KATHY HORTIZ
1647 BUENAVENTURA, MA ANGELA ANDRES
1648 BUENAVENTURA, MARY CHRIS TABIOS
1649 BUENAVENTURA, ROSARIO SIETEREALES
1650 BUENDIA, ELAINE MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BUENDIA, HAZEL TANFELIX
1652 BUENDIA, JHUNA PATAL
1653 BUENJEMIA, MARAIAH PAULINE LATUGA
1654 BUENO, EMYJANE
1655 BUENO, NHEDY CALIPAS
1656 BUENSUCESO, ROTCHIE DIMALANTA
1657 BUESA, JUDE DEO
1658 BUEZA, ARIES CARLOS
1659 BUGAGAO, SARAH LEEN CUSTODIO
1660 BUGTONG, DAINA VILLANOBOS
1661 BUHAY, IRENEA DE LUNAS
1662 BUHISAN, JEMYREN OROT
1663 BULABON, JOANNA ROSE TEJEDOR
1664 BULACSO, CYRIL DUNGCA
1665 BULAGA, MARK ANTHONY ALMERANTE
1666 BULAGAO, MARICEL TARUC
1667 BULAN, IRISKASY LAGO
1668 BULANADI, ANGELY DE LOYOLA
1669 BULAON, JAN BENEDICT ABENDAN
1670 BULAON, RAYMOND ESTABILLO
1671 BULAONG, LEAH TENORIO
1672 BULATAO, RHEAMEL VERANDA
1673 BULAWAN, JUNAHVI BALES
1674 BULAY-OG, GENE GEROMO
1675 BULIAG, QUENELYN CATUIRAN
1676 BULIGAN, MICHAEL NUEVO
1677 BULING, DESSERY VERNALYN OCCIDENTAL
1678 BULLA, AHIMA SALIM
1679 BULONG, JOAN HORTIZUELA
1680 BUNDA, JOYCE CHARYL ANGANA
1681 BUNDAN, LADY LEE CAHANAP
1682 BUNDOC, MERYLL ANGELES
1683 BUNGABONG, MICHAEL REGALADO
1684 BUNGSO, HASANA KURUPINTAL
1685 BUNO, JANE RUZZEL SEBOLINO
1686 BUNUAN, MA WILMA NAJERA
1687 BUNYI, ANGELICA MARIE ESPAÑOL
1688 BURANDAY, EMMARIE JOY AFABLE
1689 BURANDAY, RITO MARK MALATE
1690 BURASCA, EDWIN JR VILLAGANAS
1691 BURCE, AMELYN BERBA
1692 BURDA, HANNAH RAFOL
1693 BURDA, MARILYN ABELLA
1694 BURGONIO, SETH CHRISTIAN NILO
1695 BURGOS, ERICA JANE AMPARO
1696 BURGOS, MARGIE AQUINO
1697 BURLAOS, BENJIE CANO
1698 BURLAT, JAMES LOZADA
1699 BUSA, JESSICA PERIT
1700 BUSA, ROSALYN LAZARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BUSCA, JONILYN MADRANGCA
1702 BUSCAY, GLYZA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
1703 BUSO, BELLE MARIE JOY RICO
1704 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE REYES
1705 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA CRISTINA ORACION
1706 BUTALID, CLARRISA NIEGAS
1707 BUTE, JONALYN TELONG
1708 BUTIAL, JOEL MANJARES
1709 BUTIONG, LAMEI ANN SARATE
1710 BUÑAG, JAMES BERT FELIZARDO

Passers of the recent LET are those who have obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for Elementary and Secondary level exams will be posted here once results are out online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022', the target release of June 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

Several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests may cause deviation on target release date.

With this, we advise LET takers to monitor release of results between July 25 and August 5, 2022 or in 21-30 working days after the exam. From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this page to give the exact release date.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

During the Batch 3 LET, results were released earlier than expected or only twenty-five (25) days after the exams. PRC named 7,809 secondary teachers out of 18,717 examinees (41.72%) who successfully passed the teachers board exam.

During Batch 2 LET (January 2022), PRC announced results in thirty (30) working days. A total of 12,074 secondary teachers out of 22,454 examinees (53.77%) passed the tests.

During the First Batch of LET (September 2021), PRC released results in forty-seven (47) working days after the exam. A total of 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully hurdled the exams.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 54,179 secondary teachers out of 136,523 examinees (39.68%) passed the exams.

UPDATES

A-B Passers Secondary: June 2022 LET Result

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter