Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Tuesday, August 2, 2022

G-N Passers: June 2022 LET Result Secondary

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the result of June 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam. The alphabetical list of passers for Secondary level (G-N surname) is available here as released online on August 4, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam.

As announced, 10,193 secondary teachers out of 20,191 examinees (50.48%) successfully passed the LET.

It is further announced that of the 10,193 secondary teacher passers, 695 passers are first timers and 9,498 are repeaters.

The Fourth Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic was administered in at least 18 testing locations nationwide on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide: Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban and Zamboanga.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

[G-N] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

3643 GABAD, JOHANNE FURTON
3644 GABARDA, FLORDELIZA PALACIO
3645 GABATO, RACHELLE JOY TAGNIPEZ
3646 GABATO, RALPH LAWRENCE ALUB
3647 GABAY, MELANIE DEMAPE
3648 GABAYNO, GLENN BERT ABDON
3649 GABIN, CHRISTINE JANE POTOT
3650 GABINE, AISEN FAIGONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 75 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 GABLINEZ, LADY ROSE ENTIENZA
3652 GABOGEN, MARILOU ALIWAK
3653 GABOY, ZARAH JESSICA GUELA
3654 GABRIEL, JAMES ALVIN
3655 GABRIEL, MAYLENE UNTALAN
3656 GABRINO, MARY JANE CABRALES
3657 GABUAN, ARLENE SAJONIA
3658 GABUMPA, ANALYN RICO
3659 GABUN, REYMUND BRASUELA
3660 GABUNILAS, ARIEL ETANG
3661 GABUTERO, ARGIE ARIOLA
3662 GACIAS, LOVELYN PAGUDAR
3663 GACUS, RONALD TABUYAN
3664 GACUSAN, ROSEMARIE SILADAN
3665 GACUTAN, CRIZZA BOLECHE
3666 GACUTE, MILDRED ECHALAR
3667 GADDI, JAMES PHILLIP CARLOS
3668 GADIA, JOVELLE OMADTO
3669 GADIALE, DEVRALYN BANDA
3670 GADIANE, JAMAICA INFANTE
3671 GADIL, ANGELIE FREYRA
3672 GADIN, BEANINO GINO VILLACORTA
3673 GADON, ROCHELLE LAE SUE
3674 GAGA-A, RHEA MARIE ESPARES
3675 GAGWIS, CHRISTOPHER UBANE
3676 GAHOC, WELMER BALIAO
3677 GAHOL, GERALDINE LOURDES DABBAY
3678 GAITE, MARY JOY OLBENARIO
3679 GAJANA, GUIA CORNICO
3680 GAJENSAN, JADE HENO
3681 GAJERO, REGINE PANUELOS
3682 GAJILOMO, JACQUILINE QUILIQUETE
3683 GAJIRAN, ROSE ANN CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
3684 GAJO, SURAIDA ALI
3685 GALABIN, ARNEL LEGARTE
3686 GALACE, REYNA LYNNE CALLANG
3687 GALAGAR, MARIANICOLE JAPONA
3688 GALANDE, GERALDINE PAYAWAL
3689 GALANG, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC VENTURINA
3690 GALANG, DAPHNIE LOUISE CHAVEZ
3691 GALANG, FLORIE AMOR DITABLAN
3692 GALANG, HERBERT ISIP
3693 GALANG, LINDSAY ANN ATIENZA
3694 GALANGA, APRIL ROSE LAGRAN
3695 GALANGCO, ROSARIO MENDOZA
3696 GALANIDA, RENALYN PAGTIILAN
3697 GALANO, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVENTURA
3698 GALANO, ROMAR MANCILLA
3699 GALANTA, SHAIRA MAE ONTE
3700 GALAPATE, JOAN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 76 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 GALAPATE, MARY ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
3702 GALAPO, ANGELICA BALLESTEROS
3703 GALAS, KATHYRINE SOURIBIO
3704 GALAY, MARYJANE SUGATAMAMA
3705 GALGO, ALVIN PALMA
3706 GALICIA, JESSICA CALEDA
3707 GALICIA, MARICLAIRE DIANE JANE LINIHAN
3708 GALINDEZ, NELZA CANDOR
3709 GALIT, AURELIO JR REVILLES
3710 GALIT, LOVELY AGA
3711 GALLANO, CRISTINE ROSAS
3712 GALLARDE, LESLIE ABANTE
3713 GALLARDO, ANA MARIE DARILAG
3714 GALLARDO, DARRYL ROSALES
3715 GALLARDO, WHILLYN ARTATES
3716 GALLEGO, LAURA CABRAL
3717 GALLEGO, MAILA SIBLE
3718 GALLEGO, SHEILA MAY URSAL
3719 GALLEGOS, FLORANTE JR DUQUE
3720 GALLEPOSO, JANET BALWIT
3721 GALLITO, ANALYN PLAIDA
3722 GALLON, NECEL QUIAO
3723 GALLOSA, JANE OBERES
3724 GALLOSA, ROY TELAR
3725 GALO, JESSA MAE MARA-ASIN
3726 GALO, JOEMABELLE ANGEL ANQUI
3727 GALONO, IAN BRENT EULIN
3728 GALOPE, ARLYN BASNILLO
3729 GALORIO, HAM NICDAO
3730 GALOSMO, MARY GRACE ESCUETA
3731 GALPO, GLADYS BUHAYAN
3732 GALVAN, ALLAN PAUL BUZAR
3733 GALVAN, ANGELINA JOY SERANIA
3734 GALVAN, KRISTINE JOY BOKO
3735 GALVEZ, JEDEN MAE RIZADA
3736 GALVEZ, JESSA MAE HERMANO
3737 GALVEZ, JUDITH IRA REYES
3738 GALVEZ, LYKA
3739 GALZOTE, HELLYN SIMPLICIANO
3740 GALZOTE, JHOSIE MAY PANTALEON
3741 GAMAO, EMA MONICA ABALO
3742 GAMAS, RODRIGO RAMOS
3743 GAMAYAO, CHRISTINE MORALES
3744 GAMBOA, FRITZEL MAE DEVINE BEDUA
3745 GAMIER, DIANA MARIE MAPANO
3746 GAMIER, HANNA CANABAL
3747 GAMINO, KIMBERLY ABONITA
3748 GAMIT, JUVY ANN LALISON
3749 GAMO, MADELENE ACEBUQUE
3750 GAMO, ROSE-ANN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 77 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 GAMOS, JIMALYN SELOSA
3752 GAN, TEDDY BERNALDE
3753 GANAL, CARL DANIEL RUGUIAN
3754 GANAN, DESIREE MANGAO
3755 GANDAMRA, SAIPODIN RAMOS
3756 GANDIA, JERRICK PAULO ABUG
3757 GANI, NAIMAH REGARO
3758 GANI, RAIMA JAAPAR
3759 GANOT, JOEL QUINGAD
3760 GANTALAO, DULCE MAE CUANAN
3761 GANTALAO, EVELYN BAHINTING
3762 GANTALAO, SCHELLEY LANAE RENDAL
3763 GANTE, MARILOU BUNYI
3764 GANTON, MA. NEMARIE VICTOR
3765 GAPASIN, CATHERINE VELASCO
3766 GAPASIN, JEFFERSON URBINA
3767 GAPATE, CATHERINE VICENTE
3768 GAPUZAN, KAREN KAYE AGRAMON
3769 GARA, MARDON JOSE CADELIÑA
3770 GARAN, EDGAR FERNANDEZ
3771 GARBO, CARL JUDE PLASENCIA
3772 GARBO, NIKKA DELA CRUZ
3773 GARCES, JANET TANGTANG
3774 GARCIA, ANGELO DALMACIO
3775 GARCIA, ANTHONY VIRAN
3776 GARCIA, APRIL JOY SAAVEDRA
3777 GARCIA, CATHERINE GRACIA
3778 GARCIA, CRISTINE JOYCE ALAYON
3779 GARCIA, DAISYLYN ANGELES
3780 GARCIA, DOMINGO LUCOB
3781 GARCIA, DONNA JOY CONDONAR
3782 GARCIA, ETHEL DEL ROSARIO
3783 GARCIA, FARISE NATASHA ANDAL
3784 GARCIA, GERALDINE JAYSON
3785 GARCIA, JAY-ANN TINAPAY
3786 GARCIA, JEFERSON
3787 GARCIA, JESSICA GERONIMO
3788 GARCIA, JESSICA PATO
3789 GARCIA, JHOANNA MAY DE GUZMAN
3790 GARCIA, JOAN FERRER
3791 GARCIA, JORIN DELA CRUZ
3792 GARCIA, JUDITH MENTE
3793 GARCIA, LEAH VARGAS
3794 GARCIA, LORRAINE JANE CEMITARA
3795 GARCIA, MA. AZELLIE PASCUAL
3796 GARCIA, MARICEL LLOVIDO
3797 GARCIA, MARIE BIEN KAREN MANGA
3798 GARCIA, MARIFE PERPETUA TOMINES
3799 GARCIA, MARK CHRISTIAN MALATA
3800 GARCIA, MARY FRANCE ETOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 78 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 GARCIA, MARY JOY DOMINGO
3802 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ABION
3803 GARCIA, MELANI CAPABLANCA
3804 GARCIA, MIKA SHYNETTE DINGLASAN
3805 GARCIA, NICOLE MAE MENDOZA
3806 GARCIA, PAOLO CALUYA
3807 GARCIA, RANDY RHYS REYES
3808 GARCIA, RESCIELLE PUNONGBAYAN
3809 GARCIA, RICHELLE ANNE AGARIN
3810 GARCIA, RIO TIBOR
3811 GARCIA, SHARON GRACE SAGUM
3812 GARCIANO, MARIE CRIS ANDRENO
3813 GARCIANO, SHELAME OLIVA
3814 GARCISO, ARLYN MAE JUGARAP
3815 GARDE, JIM JARIES ADELAN
3816 GARFIN, GLEAMAE BELARMINO
3817 GARFIN, GLEZY ADARLO
3818 GARGANIAN, REGINE BALBEDINA
3819 GARGANTA, ANAFE INOPIA
3820 GARGOLES, JESSA HERMOSURA
3821 GARIN, SHELLY DOLOR
3822 GARIN, YHELYN PONCE
3823 GARINGAN, PRECIOUS EDEN TOLEDO
3824 GARINGARAO, RICA FRANCIA BACHICHA
3825 GARLEY, LARIFE MENDOZA
3826 GARNACE, ANELIE SECORATA
3827 GARNICA, MARICEL DIAMANTE
3828 GARRIDO, ALLENE SANDIGAN
3829 GARRIDO, ANA MAY QUERRIJERO
3830 GARUPA, CHRISTE ANN GALANEDO
3831 GASALATAN, REVEN MABUYO
3832 GASANG, AIDA MAÑOSA
3833 GASATAN, RICHARD VALDEZ
3834 GASID, GLENT CASTILLO
3835 GASO, MELCA SAYCON
3836 GASPI, MARISEL BERNAS
3837 GASQUE, AIZA MARIE VILLASQUEZ
3838 GASTALLA, BLESS BELDAD
3839 GATAN, DANICA CORNEL
3840 GATAN, JUVELYN ARLANTE
3841 GATCHALIAN, MAYLENE SAN PEDRO
3842 GATCHALIAN, VINA ALVAREZ
3843 GATDULA, JENNIFER HIPOLITO
3844 GATDULA, MARY GRACE NICANOR
3845 GATLABAYAN, KEIZA NALOG
3846 GATLABAYAN, MIKHAELA NALOG
3847 GATOC, GALVIN BOROY
3848 GATON, JAKIELYN CUEVAS
3849 GAVANZO, FATIMA DESOLOC
3850 GAVENIA, ZHYRA OCFEMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 79 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 GAVINA, GERWIN TUA
3852 GAVINO, ASHLEY DELA CRUZ
3853 GAVINO, ELORA MARIE ARTHEL PACHECO
3854 GAVINO, TRISHA JOYCE DE LEON
3855 GAVIOLA, GARY SOLAR
3856 GAVIOLA, KRIZZYL JOY DELA PEÑA
3857 GAVIOLA, VIVIAN AGOSTO
3858 GAW, SHERWIN PENILLA
3859 GAWAHAN, DEVELYN DORANGGO
3860 GAWAT, MICAH FERIOL
3861 GAYANILO, CRISTINE JOY PACETE
3862 GAYNILO, GERALDINE PALMARES
3863 GAYOLA, LOUISE FAYE JEWEL MARTIRES
3864 GAÑA, JUDY-ANN ANDAR
3865 GEGREMOSA, MA. GINA GAMBOA
3866 GELERA, JHOAN LABABO
3867 GELIG, LEGEN MALAIT
3868 GELIG, MARK ILLUSTRISIMO
3869 GELIG, ROLEX PELAYO
3870 GELLIDO, HARVY PINEDA
3871 GEMINA, LILITH MALOLOY ON
3872 GEMINO, LIEZL SALUDAR
3873 GEMINO, MARIBEL AGAPITO
3874 GENEBLA, ANSELMO JR DE OCAMPO
3875 GENERAL, SARAH ABONITA
3876 GENERALAO, MARIE JOY PANTINOPLE
3877 GENETA, CASELYN LAPIG
3878 GENEVEO, KEVIN ILANO
3879 GENODIALA, ANA MARIE SANCHEZ
3880 GENON, ANALY ORAHAY
3881 GENOTIVA, LESLIE PABRO
3882 GENOVIS, JOATHAM ANRY TAN
3883 GENTAPA, LAWRENCE CARBAQUIL
3884 GENTERONE, ROSILYN TRIBUNALO
3885 GEPIGA, ARLIT NAYAT
3886 GEPITULAN, PAUL MARIE LANTERNA
3887 GERABAN, CINDY FURIO
3888 GERABON, AILYN TISTA
3889 GERALDO, JOANA MARIE MEJONDA
3890 GERANCO, JARWIN DELLOMAS
3891 GERARDINO, ROSARIO GEPANA
3892 GERBAS, MIGUEL JR YARE
3893 GERBUELA, ROXANNE GONZALES
3894 GERES, MARY ANN NATIVIDAD
3895 GEREZ, JOHN EDIESON PADRIQUE
3896 GERMAR, ARLENE LEONARDO
3897 GERMAR, CHRISTIAN JESSIE CAPINO
3898 GERNALE, JOVIC LAURETA
3899 GERNALE, RINA POSION
3900 GERODIAS, EMMIE AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 80 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 GEROLA, RONNALY GELUA
3902 GEROLAGUIN, JAYVEE GELERA
3903 GEROMO, RODEL NAZARENO
3904 GEROMO, RONALD NAZARENO
3905 GERON, MICHELLE BUENAVIE
3906 GERONA, JAY RELOBAN
3907 GERONA, JOHN PAUL SISON
3908 GERONIMO, CHANTAL CLAIRE DELFIN
3909 GERONIMO, LEONIDA GABRIEL
3910 GEROSAGA, RIZZA MAE GUEVARA
3911 GERPACIO, BRENDA FERMANTE
3912 GERUNDIO, JHONALIZA TIMAGOS
3913 GERVACIO, MARIA LOURDES ABRIGO
3914 GESMAN, JANEN ALFEREZ
3915 GESMAN, RADYN LOVELY ALFEREZ
3916 GESMUNDO, NORIEL RAMOS
3917 GESTIADA, ALYSSA ELLAINE GUYAMIN
3918 GETALLA, JOCELYN OLIVEROS
3919 GETOMO, JOY DEN GRIFALDA
3920 GEVERO, JESSA BARTIDO
3921 GEVERO, RONEL LAPIDO
3922 GEVIROLA, JUVIE LEE GORRE
3923 GIANAN, EUGENE MARTO
3924 GIANAN, KRISTINA EISMA
3925 GIANGAN, DEXTER MANIPIS
3926 GIANGAN, MARK GIL CAPIN
3927 GICARAYA, APRIL JOYCE CASTILLO
3928 GIDUCOS, JONAMIE GOSAREN
3929 GIGANTO, JEANNY ALONTAGA
3930 GIGANTO, MA. LOIDA MATA
3931 GILBUENA, AISA NOVAL
3932 GILBUENA, REILYN VILLABRELLE
3933 GILE, JOHN REY PAREDES
3934 GILI, ROSE LALAINE RESULTAY
3935 GILLADO, MARIA FE MANUMBA
3936 GIMENA, ANN JHY GICALE
3937 GIMENEZ, MARY JEAN CUNANAN
3938 GINETE, DIVINA DELA PENA
3939 GINEZ, FREDERICK CAYLAN
3940 GINGGO, JOAN MANGENTE
3941 GININI, ROSALIN BALUHABO
3942 GIRAY, RECHELL DUEÑAS
3943 GIRAY, RONALYN BARRAMEDA
3944 GIRON, KIMJOHVER PUYAT
3945 GISMA, JACQUELYN MARY FLORES
3946 GITUAYAN, RENA PAZ ANGGOT
3947 GLARIAN, FRITZ DON PAYOT
3948 GLINDRO, JOSSIE IRASGA
3949 GLINO, JEAR JEAS LOREDITH NOVIE BOCO
3950 GLIPO, JERARD RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 81 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 GLOBIO, MARY JOY BOBILA
3952 GLODO, LUKE JOHN BALAWANG
3953 GLORIA, CRYSTAL JOY TAMAYO
3954 GLORIA, JESSA MAYORAL
3955 GO, EDGELYN GARCIANO
3956 GO, JANE GALLEMIT
3957 GOC-ONG, DIANNE ROSE JAMILI
3958 GOCALIN, CHATLYN CERDA
3959 GOCOTANO, JEANEVA GALLON
3960 GODELOSAO, MARIA DIOSDADA ALERIA
3961 GODINEZ, JENNO LUAGUE
3962 GODOY, GAY ANN BIAG
3963 GODOY, JEFFLARE GAYLA
3964 GODWINO, ERWIN JAMES BENTILAN
3965 GOLLA, DANNICA MAGAT
3966 GOMBASON, ROY CALOGMOC
3967 GOMERA, ROBELIN SARO-AY
3968 GOMEZ, ALYSSA MAY AMPARADO
3969 GOMEZ, CINDY GRACE JAYME
3970 GOMEZ, EDELYN PAPAS
3971 GOMEZ, EMARIE OCTAVIO
3972 GOMEZ, ESTELLA MARIE TAÑEDO
3973 GOMEZ, ISRAEL DELA RAZAN
3974 GOMEZ, JOAN MILLENA
3975 GOMEZ, JOSUA CABAYACRUZ
3976 GOMEZ, JUDITH TABUNNAK
3977 GOMEZ, JULIE ANN RALLOS
3978 GOMEZ, KARLA MIKAELLA MALABAD
3979 GOMEZ, KATE FIDELSON
3980 GOMEZ, LESLIAN PRECIOUS
3981 GOMEZ, LIZEL MORAN
3982 GOMEZ, MARY ROSE SINADJAN
3983 GOMEZ, PRINCESS CHARISH MABAYLAN
3984 GOMEZ, RECHELE ANN ESTERON
3985 GOMEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
3986 GOMEZ, SARAH JANE CABANAG
3987 GOMEZ, SHEKINNAH JANE BILLACURA
3988 GOMONID, MARY GRACE YBAÑEZ
3989 GONDA, JAYSON ABADIANO
3990 GONDRA, GLAIDEL GONGORA
3991 GONDRANEOS, REYNALDO BOLANTE
3992 GONJORAN, MAYLYN DE CASTRO
3993 GONO, DAVID TOMON
3994 GONO CRUZ, JOLINA GRACE HALILI
3995 GONZAGA, ANNALYN DOMIDER
3996 GONZAGA, APRIL GRACE PLEÑOS
3997 GONZAGA, CHARMAINE PADILLA
3998 GONZAGA, MARILOU MACARAIG
3999 GONZAGA, RAYMUNDO DERIQUITO
4000 GONZALES, AIZZEL JOIE CUASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 82 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 GONZALES, ALMELYN WENDY LACAP
4002 GONZALES, DHAN-DHAN SOPSOP
4003 GONZALES, ELVIRA EGANA
4004 GONZALES, EVELYN OBENZA
4005 GONZALES, FRIA MAE BADUA
4006 GONZALES, JASON SIYOC
4007 GONZALES, JOCELYN CABUG-OS
4008 GONZALES, JOZZEL KAISER DE GUZMAN
4009 GONZALES, JUDITH CALOBAYAN
4010 GONZALES, KAREN JUSTINE MESIAS
4011 GONZALES, KATHERINE ACEVEDO
4012 GONZALES, MARY KATHLEEN BACCAY
4013 GONZALES, MICA AB CAMELLE POLIS
4014 GONZALES, PATRICIA TAFALLA
4015 GONZALES, ROCKY EARVIN MACATANGAY
4016 GONZALES, TIMOTHY VILLANUEVA
4017 GONZALES, ZAIRA MANONGSONG
4018 GORES, KATHLEEN FAITH AM-IS
4019 GORONIO, LORENA DIASEN
4020 GORPIDO, LUZVI MARIE
4021 GOTIZA, NEMIA SOSMEÑA
4022 GOTOT, JEAN ROSE CRISOSTOMO
4023 GOZAR, CARLA JOY QUIAMBAO
4024 GOZUN, LOVE JOY RONQUILLO
4025 GRABATO, LIZA MALTE
4026 GRABILLO, SYRA LYN CALUGAY
4027 GRAJO, RONALYN TOMAS
4028 GRAJO, ROWENA PADUA
4029 GRAMATICA, DEZZA CAPILLAN
4030 GRANADA, JOEL PHILLIP TOLENTINO
4031 GRANITEN, MA. KEITH WAMINAL
4032 GRATIL, BABY JOY BASAGRE
4033 GRAVADOR, JAN CYRIL BUTRON
4034 GRAYDA, MARY GRACE VILLANEA
4035 GRECALDA, MARY IVEE DE BELEN
4036 GREGANDA, LAURELYN LIBRERO
4037 GREGO, SHARMILITA NIÑA ABELARDO
4038 GREGORIO, HERLYN ALAGOS
4039 GREGORIO, JESAMEN HAGISAN
4040 GREGORIO, KATE CHRISTINE CASTRO
4041 GREGORIO, LIM MAGENTE
4042 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE RADAM
4043 GREGORIO, PATRICIA FAITH BATALLER
4044 GREGORIO, PRINCESS CARLEN JUMILLA
4045 GREGORIO, RONA DAVID
4046 GRIAR, RUFA MAE BUENAFLOR
4047 GRIEGO, GELLA MAE GARLAN
4048 GRIMALDO, MICHAELA JANE BAYADOG
4049 GRIMALDO, REA CASTILLO
4050 GRUPO, CRISANTO PINION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 83 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 GUALVEZ, JERRYLYN PASCUA
4052 GUALVEZ, MARYROSE MANZANO
4053 GUANGCO, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
4054 GUANTERO, JERALD MENDRES
4055 GUANTIA, ASHLEY DAME CALDERON
4056 GUANZON, RHOMAR ROQUERO
4057 GUARICO, DIANA JEAN HERNANDEZ
4058 GUARIN, ERLYN MONTEVIRGEN
4059 GUARINO, JOCELYN LAGANA
4060 GUARINO, MARIO SOL
4061 GUASIS, LISA ANTOFINA
4062 GUATNO, JUVANNY PINONGGAN
4063 GUAÑEZO, MARYKNOLL COMIA
4064 GUBAN, CATHERINE HABULAN
4065 GUBAT, JOHNNEXTER ANDALES
4066 GUBAT, OMAR ANGGIHABUBAKARLABUAN
4067 GUBATON, JENALYN CAJOCOM
4068 GUBI, JULITA TENORIO
4069 GUCHE, LENDERLY BOCO
4070 GUCO, JAY MAR FAIGMANI
4071 GUDEZ, RACHEL ENDERIO
4072 GUELAS, MAYBELENE RABADON
4073 GUELAS, RENCHIE DEIN
4074 GUERIÑA, ROGEMAR ABINA
4075 GUERRA, PATRICK CABUNGCAL
4076 GUERRERO, AMICOR CORDOVA
4077 GUERRERO, MARK MESALUCHA
4078 GUETA, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
4079 GUEVARRA, ANNALIZA DELA ROSA
4080 GUEVARRA, CHARMAINE DE LUNA
4081 GUEVARRA, GABRIELA SICAN
4082 GUEVARRA, NANETTE EGE
4083 GUEVARRA, NECOL MINAS
4084 GUEVARRA, VICENTE BONAO
4085 GUIABAL, NORSIDA PAGABANGAN
4086 GUIADIL, JOHAINA ABUSAMA
4087 GUIAMEL, ALMERA OMAR
4088 GUIAO, THOMAS JR MARCELO
4089 GUIBINGCAN, RENLAN MARIMON
4090 GUICO, JOMAR CLAVERIA
4091 GUILARAN, JERELYN MAE TUAZON
4092 GUILAY, RHAINA PANAYAMAN
4093 GUILING, GERALDINE SUMUCOL
4094 GUILLEMER, CATHERINE LAPING
4095 GUILLEMER, JERMA DONGCOY
4096 GUILLEMER, ROGELIO COBACHA
4097 GUILLEN, ANA MAE SULLANO
4098 GUILLERMO, EVELYN SALAMERO
4099 GUILLERMO, MARIEL SAMBRANO
4100 GUILLERMO, SHERMAINE MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 84 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 GUILLERO, MELODY VILLAMIN
4102 GUILOD, LUZVIMINDA BALBINES
4103 GUIMPAO, RONNA HINAYO
4104 GUINITA, DONNA JEAN SALVANI
4105 GUINTO, CHRISTINE MAGAHIS
4106 GUINTO, HEHERSON BOLIGAO
4107 GUIPITACIO, JERRYL DANAO
4108 GUIROY, RICHEL VEE MARIE PONGAUTAN
4109 GUISALTA, BRENDA VARONA
4110 GUITAN, HECTOR PARDILLO
4111 GUJAR, CARMELLE SOON
4112 GULAREZ, HAIDE PELITO
4113 GULIBAN, MARJORIE JAPSON
4114 GULINAO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
4115 GULLEMAS, MARY JOY BACARISAS
4116 GULLES, LEE MARK PONES
4117 GULTIANO, EDGAR NEREUS MOLO
4118 GUMADLAS, JEGUMMIAH BALOYO
4119 GUMAHIN, RESVEL JAN CARERAS
4120 GUMANTA, JENNIFER SERENCIO
4121 GUMBAN, ANNIE HIPOLITO
4122 GUMBAN, HENRIETTA ALMERIA
4123 GUMIMAO, MARJORIE MEDRANO
4124 GUMINTA, BERMILY AGIAS
4125 GUMPAY, JOAN YAPE
4126 GUNAY, SHIELA MARIE ERASMO
4127 GUPONG, FELICAR ALMOCERA
4128 GURAP, MARY-JOY DELA CRUZ
4129 GUSABAS, ANABELLE TAN
4130 GUSI, MIKEN GANAN
4131 GUSPID, PRINCESS MARIZ
4132 GUSTE, JANICE ATIENZA
4133 GUTIERREZ, ALYANNA BAUTISTA
4134 GUTIERREZ, GLENN ARTHUR LONTOC
4135 GUTIERREZ, HANNEBIE TALARO
4136 GUTIERREZ, KIER JOHNSON CUNANAN
4137 GUTIERREZ, LERIE JOY MUÑOZ
4138 GUTIERREZ, LHENTHON ANN PEÑAS
4139 GUTIERREZ, MOISESA NUÑEZ
4140 GUTIERREZ, ROSLYN METRILLO
4141 GUTIZA, ANDREA JOY BOCALAN
4142 GUTIZA, GIL SOLOMON
4143 GUYO, RAISANI ANDAMAMA
4144 GUZMAN, ANGELICA MARIA CLAIRE SARAMOSING
4145 GUZMAN, JOANNA MARIZ I RUEDA
4146 GUZMAN, JOMAR CARPEN
4147 GUZMAN, JOYCE ANNE II RUEDA
4148 GUZMAN, KEMVERLY BARREDO
4149 GUZMAN, LOVELY LENE FELIAS
4150 GÑILO, KRIS HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 85 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 H ALI, HAIRIYA OLAMA
4152 H HUSSIN, AL MUSRI SAIMARAN
4153 H MOHAMMAD-AIN, SHERAMY KALIM
4154 H RASHID, MOHAIMAH LANDUA
4155 H. ALI, RAIHANAH LOMONDOT
4156 H. MOHAMAD, TAHIR JR DUMISIL
4157 H. NOOR, NORLAYLA USMAN
4158 H.SOCOR, AL-YASSER SIDIQUE
4159 HABITCHUELA, MAY HERMOCILLA
4160 HABLA, MARY ROSE GABRIELLE FERNANDEZ
4161 HADDIMAH, ALFADZNI SADJAIL
4162 HADJI AHMAD, AL-JABBAR BENASING
4163 HADJI AHMAD, FATMAH SAMBAS
4164 HADJI LATIF, SAHRAMAN DIMAKUTA
4165 HADJI USMAN, MAS'UD TAHIR
4166 HADJI ZAMAN, FATIMA IMAM
4167 HADJIESMAEL, ALEA CAREN PALACAD
4168 HADORMIO, MARY JANE QUISAOT
4169 HADRAQUE, LOIDA AGCOPRA
4170 HAJAN, JAYHANA MOJA
4171 HAJANA, DARWISA JULKANAIN
4172 HAJIHIL, NURSIMA SALIMOHAMMAD
4173 HALASAN, RENATO QUIRANTE
4174 HALBI, MINDA BUTLANGAN
4175 HALCON, MICHELLE CIPRIANO
4176 HALID, SAMERA YAUN
4177 HALIL, ARHAMA DITUCALAN
4178 HALLIG, BONIFACIO JR DEOCAREZA
4179 HALULAKKAL, NIHAR BUD
4180 HAMID, HAMIDA ABUBACAR
4181 HAMO, JANE LAWRECE CUEVAS
4182 HAMOD, RAIHANA AHMAD
4183 HAMPAC, CATHY JANE LABRADO
4184 HAMSA, RHYAN LIMBONA
4185 HANDOG, JOSELITO NIERE
4186 HASAN, JERNALYN DARIS
4187 HASHIM, NAJIBA MAI
4188 HASSAN, NUR AISA JURJANI
4189 HASSAN, ROWENA SAWADJAAN
4190 HATAMOSA, NELON SUMAGANG
4191 HATE, RAYMOND GEOCADA
4192 HAYAG, HAZEL ANN PINEDA
4193 HAYAHAY, JUDEL CUMIDA
4194 HEKIN, JOSHUA REYES
4195 HELASQUE, JOANE OCO
4196 HENOGIN, FRANCIS IAN SUGAL
4197 HEPGANO, WELLAMIE BALABA
4198 HERBITO, CHARAMY PITOGO
4199 HERBOLINGO, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
4200 HERBOLINGO, JENLY NEBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 86 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 HERCE, ZOBIET CAYA MACABUHAY
4202 HERMANO, MICHELLE MABEL NOVARES
4203 HERMO, ALBERTO BASAREZ
4204 HERMO, MARJORIE BANSILAY
4205 HERMOGENO, FERLYN LUAR
4206 HERMOSILLA, VANESSA GENEGOBIS
4207 HERMOSO, JUDITH CAÑALITA
4208 HERMOSO, STELLA MARIE MARINDUQUE
4209 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIE VERUEN
4210 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE LINN ORDIZ
4211 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CAMPO
4212 HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE UNTALAN
4213 HERNANDEZ, ERICA JANE SANTALES
4214 HERNANDEZ, JEAN REYES
4215 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER GLEAN
4216 HERNANDEZ, JENNILYN RIVERO
4217 HERNANDEZ, JOCELYN PATRIMONIO
4218 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH RODNEY DE CLARO
4219 HERNANDEZ, JOYCE SAN PEDRO
4220 HERNANDEZ, KARLA JANE ALBANIA
4221 HERNANDEZ, LITECIA PELICANO
4222 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY AMOR DE CHAVEZ
4223 HERNANDEZ, MARILOU MAGNAYE
4224 HERNANDEZ, MARLON GAMIT
4225 HERNANDEZ, MARLON JOSEPH EVIA
4226 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL KEVIN LAZARTE
4227 HERNANDEZ, MYRA MAMPUSTI
4228 HERNANDEZ, RONALYN CATIBOG
4229 HERNANDEZ, RUEL DECEPEDA
4230 HERNANDEZ, TRISHA ISABEL CINCO
4231 HERNANDO, DIVINA FALABI
4232 HEROELA, EHLNA COSINO
4233 HERRERA, DIOSALYN AMPARO
4234 HERRERA, MA. ANGELICA PESTILLOS
4235 HERRERA, MARIELA DECALOS
4236 HERRERA, MARIFE ANTIGUA
4237 HERRERAS, ELIZABETH DAUBA
4238 HERRERO, DISIREE DICHOSO
4239 HERUELA, JOSELYN BAROMAN
4240 HEYROSA, CATHYRENE PEJANA
4241 HIDALGO, DIANE COYOCA
4242 HIERRO, RODJELYNN BATITIA
4243 HILARIO, HESRO SALAMAT
4244 HILARIO, RYAN MARQUEZ
4245 HILARIO, THELMA CABORNIDA
4246 HILIS, CECILIA LIMOICO
4247 HILVANO, EDUARDO REYES
4248 HILVANO, ELIZABETH REYES
4249 HIMALAY, KRISCA CLAUDETTE DAEL
4250 HIMAYA, ANGELICA AMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 87 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 HIMAYA, ARLENE RAMOS
4252 HIMOR, RANDOLF LORICO
4253 HINAGPISAN, ARLENE MANINGAS
4254 HINALOC, MARIZA TIBTIB
4255 HINAMPAS, CHRISTHOPHER TIDOSO
4256 HINAUT, ROSIE ACOÑA
4257 HINGOBESA, ANGEL ROSE SALDE
4258 HINTULURO, MA. ELEANE DIANNE LEONSAME
4259 HIOLEN, JOSSA MAE BENEBIENTE
4260 HIPOLITO, MARY GRACE AMOROSO
4261 HIPOLITO, REISEN ESCARILLA
4262 HIPOLITO, RONELL TURALBA
4263 HIQUIANA, DIANA MARIE DE VERA
4264 HISOLER, MARLON MORALES
4265 HISTORILLO, CARLO LARGA
4266 HIÑOLA, AL JOHN EMMANUEL FERAER
4267 HO, PRINCESS LALAINE SANGLITAN
4268 HOMECILLO, DONA JEAN DIAUNA
4269 HONA, RHODORA ORTEGA
4270 HONOFRE, SHE-BIE BADILLES
4271 HONOR, MARY JEAN PORAZO
4272 HONRA, JENALYN FELIPE
4273 HONRUBIA, JOHN LAURENCE MANALLO
4274 HOPIA, KIER GARCES
4275 HORTADO, MARY CYBELLE CABUSOG
4276 HORTELANO, BERNALYN ALVAREZ
4277 HORTELANO, ROXAN QUISAY
4278 HORTEZANO, ICELYN TAHUP
4279 HOSEÑA, ZCYLE JONTREZ MANALO
4280 HOYLAR, ANGEL CANTINA
4281 HOYOHOY, DELIA CEQUENA
4282 HUAB, DIANNE CORREA
4283 HUAB, MADELYN GIBAGA
4284 HUDJALAL, ARSHIDA ASMAWIL
4285 HUERTA, APRIL MEL BARCELO
4286 HUERTO, JAHNBER SUMAGUI
4287 HUETE, CRISTINA ROMERO
4288 HUFANCIA, MERY-ANN NACORDA
4289 HUGO, ANALYN BONION
4290 HUGO, JONATHAN JR DEL ROSARIO
4291 HUIT, CLAUDINE IÑIGO
4292 HUMAWID, JESILA NIEVA LAGDAAN
4293 HUMAYLAB, CHUCKIE SANICO
4294 HUMILDE, RHYNE MARK POLICARPIO
4295 HUYO-A, CHARLYN BOLANTE
4296 HUYONG, MARIA CONCHITA
4297 IBALIN, CHARLENE REBANAL
4298 IBARBIA, KATRINA GRACE OAMERGA
4299 IBARDELOZA, MICHAEL CELSO OBLEA
4300 IBARRIENTOS, CHARLIE VERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 88 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 IBARRIENTOS, ROBEL FORTALIZA
4302 IBASCO, SHEKINAH ANGELIE SARTEZA
4303 IBAY, MARIA CHONA INOY
4304 IBAÑEZ, CHEZA ARELLANO
4305 IBAÑEZ, GENLYN ROBLES
4306 IBAÑEZ, JEROMEL SEMPIO
4307 IBAÑEZ, LAWRENCE WILL SIOSON
4308 IBAÑEZ, RIZA MAE DUMILE
4309 IBE, SHYAL FORCIAH LUMIDAO
4310 IBGOS, NECILDA EYONG
4311 IBNI, DHIMSAL YAHCOB
4312 IBNOSALI, HAIRYNDA DAMMANG
4313 IBRAHIM, HANIYYAH MIMBANTAS
4314 IBRAHIM, SAMSIDAR MACAOMBAO
4315 IBRAHIM, YASMIN AMPATUAN
4316 ICARANOM, MARIEL FERNANDEZ
4317 ICOT, MARY JOY LIBUT-LIBUT
4318 IDAGDAG, GWYN PILARTA
4319 IDALA, CLAUDINE JIMENEZ
4320 IDRA, MELODY ARCO
4321 IGANA, EDDIELYN PAQUIBOT
4322 IGANA, IAN GABRIEL ESPIRITU
4323 IGLORIA, MARCONIE CASPILLO
4324 IGNACIO, AMADO JR POLINIO
4325 IGNACIO, JR ANTONIO
4326 IGNACIO, JUVI GEN VILLAREAL
4327 IGNACIO, MA. LEAN BEONCIO
4328 IGNACIO, MA. LOURDES ASICO
4329 IGNACIO, MARY JOY QUIRAP
4330 IGNACIO, MERNA JANE MANGUIOB
4331 IGNACIO, MICHAEL IRVIN GONZALES
4332 IGNACIO, NORIEL CABARUBIAS
4333 IGUANA, MARY ANN PINGKIAN
4334 IJAN, ROSALYN BALIGASA
4335 ILAG, ELLIE ROSE APPLE PINO
4336 ILAGAN, CAMILLE REYES
4337 ILAGAN, MARIA RIZZA TALAMPAS
4338 ILAGAN, MARIDEL ASAULA
4339 ILAYA, SHARLOTTE ELAINE SISON
4340 ILDEFONZO, VANESSA QUILALA
4341 ILI, EVELYN AYOP
4342 ILLUSTRISIMO, GEMMA CANTUBA
4343 ILUSTRE, CARLOS MICO DE LEON
4344 ILUSTRISIMO, LOUIE FRANC SEVILLENO
4345 IMACULATA, JORESSA SHANNEN MIRANO
4346 IMAN, JUDITH RAMOS
4347 IMAN, ROSENDA COMALING
4348 IMBAT, MICHELLE UMALI
4349 IMLANI, SITTIE HADIJA HASSAN
4350 IMPERIAL, ANDREA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 89 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 IMPERIAL, JHEZAQUIN MOISES
4352 IMPERIAL, KARREN APRIL ZAPEDA
4353 IMPRESO, JOWARD HINAGPISAN
4354 INALISAN, JENNY ARBOLEDA
4355 INAMPO, TELIA TUTUPAN
4356 INANDAN, MARY JANE GONZAGA
4357 INANTAY, FREM ROSE DADO
4358 INAWAN, NURJIMA DAOH
4359 INCLAN, AMOR GARCIA
4360 INDANAN, NORHAINA NAKAN
4361 INDAS, EMELANIE OBORDO
4362 INDICO, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
4363 INDIG, MA. ETHEL JOYCE TABILO
4364 INDINO, DARLYN DEIPARINE
4365 INDONG, MELVIN TUBIO
4366 INES, PHILLIP MALABANAN
4367 INFANTE, MARICEL MAMBA
4368 INGENIERO, ANGELICA OBANIL
4369 INOC, ELLEN MAE BAGUIO
4370 INOC, LORINDA BEREZO
4371 INOCANDO, VINCENT PAQUIT
4372 INOCENO, MELGREY NUÑEZ
4373 INOJOSA, BABY RHOSELLE MALATE
4374 INOT, DIANAH KHETE ROMOROSA
4375 INOY, ARNOLD TARUC
4376 INSIANG, BAIMINA SANGKI
4377 INSULAR, RHEA JEAN MARTE
4378 INTALAN, SALUSTIA GAYLE RENTOY
4379 INTEGRO, MIRA FEDERIZO
4380 INTENCION, JENIFER PACETE
4381 INTES, JUDY ANN ILIGAN
4382 INTIA, ERICA RODRIGUEZ
4383 INTIA, JESSA CHAVEZ
4384 INTO, JESSA LIOGAN
4385 IRAN, NURSIBA SAMMAH
4386 IRAN, SUNSHINE MANILAG
4387 IRENEA, JOYCE LUPANGO
4388 IRINCO, JUDITH COMESION
4389 ISAAC, SHERAMI NUEVA
4390 ISAIS, JESSIE WHENG ALEONAR
4391 ISHMAEL, ALIYA POLMAN
4392 ISIP, BRYAN DAVE USI
4393 ISLA, JEANETTE TUMAQUE
4394 ISLES, ANDREA BORGOÑOS
4395 ISO, CLAUDETTE POTAL
4396 ISON, GENEVA CANLAS
4397 ISON, IRALL DOMINIC SOLIJON
4398 ISRAEL, GLORY GRACE RAMOS
4399 ISRAEL, JOSIE SIERVA
4400 ITANG, WENIELLE GORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 90 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ITOL, JENET MONSALUD
4402 ITURRALDE, MARK ANTHONY SANTILLANA
4403 IÑIGO, JANIS REYES
4404 JAAFAR, SANTANINA ALIAGGA
4405 JABAGAT, JULIUS EMA
4406 JABAL, ERICA ESPIRITU
4407 JABALDE, MARGARETTE DAÑO
4408 JABIAN, RODELYN BAUTISTA
4409 JABIDI, ERSADA SUAIB
4410 JABINIAO, MAUREEN OLINAN
4411 JABOLIN, CHARLYN MABANAN
4412 JABONILLO, ALYN GONZAGA
4413 JABONITE, ANNA GALAGATE
4414 JACABA, RYAN ENATE
4415 JACALAN, JOVIE SUMICAD
4416 JACINTO, GENARO CUBACUB
4417 JACINTO, JACKLYN STA ANA
4418 JACINTO, MA JESUSA EUNICE
4419 JACINTO, ROSALIE BOCALAN
4420 JACINTO, ROSALIE TINDAAN
4421 JACKARIA, TUNNIZA AMILASAN
4422 JACOB, REMEGIA CERVANTES
4423 JACOBE, JUVY LINTAO
4424 JACOBO, ELOISA FE GALLARDO
4425 JACOSALEM, JOHNREY BUCAS
4426 JADE, MARIE ROSE MERCADO
4427 JADOL, GLENDA CARCEDO
4428 JAEL, APRIL LEENE PABIO
4429 JAGDON, JOSEPH ROSAS
4430 JAGMIS, JOHN ALBERT CERVANTES
4431 JAICTIN, JERALD AVENIDO
4432 JAINAR, LEAH MAY CEDEÑO
4433 JAIYARI, SIRMAN MUKARRAM
4434 JAKOSALEM, HEIDI TAMPARONG
4435 JALALON, IRA JANE TORRE
4436 JALAO, MODEZA BEJERANO
4437 JALAPAN, JOMILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
4438 JALIPA, MARY ROSE JANABAN
4439 JALMAANI, AINON JARIA FALCATAN
4440 JAMAIL, DIANA AMIN
4441 JAMCO, FORTUNE PACETE
4442 JAMIL, AL-GHABID LANDASAN
4443 JAMILLA, CRISVY LORRAINE BAGASINA
4444 JAMILLO, CHENEE UMAHAG
4445 JAMISOLA, CYNTHIA CANIEZO
4446 JAMMANG, RYAAN AUD
4447 JAMO, MIRASOL DE LEON
4448 JAMON, JEFFREY ARMAS
4449 JAMONER, LAILAH FEL GERONGCO
4450 JANABAN, JUDITH GUINOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 91 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 JANANG, HUDA MANNANG
4452 JANANI, MHAHER ARABI
4453 JANOLINO, MICHAEL AGAGARING
4454 JANSON, DARWISA IDJIRAIE
4455 JAPAY, IONE PEÑA
4456 JAPAY, MARIA VANETTE OPEÑA
4457 JAPAY, RECMAR ANTIGO
4458 JAPIN, MARIELA MALLOSA
4459 JARABECE, ROSALIE COROLLO
4460 JARAVATA, ALVIN DAVE CATBAGAN
4461 JARDIEL, ERIKA JOY ESER JOSE
4462 JARDIN, JENEFER LATUBE
4463 JARIL, ELLA SALAZAR
4464 JARMIN, MARILYN IGANO
4465 JAROGON, GEMMA DE GABRIEL
4466 JASMIN, IRENE LABOC
4467 JATULAN, JOANNE MARIBBAY
4468 JAUHARI, RUFAIDA ABUNDOL
4469 JAVA, SAMANTHA GANEL ABALA
4470 JAVIER, CAMILLE JANE SANGALANG
4471 JAVIER, ELLA MAE VICENTE
4472 JAVIER, FEDERICO JR RETUTA
4473 JAVIER, GENESIS CABALLES
4474 JAVIER, HENRY BALTAZAR
4475 JAVIER, JOANALYN PERA
4476 JAVIER, KIER JUSSELL BEROIN
4477 JAVIER, LORNA DE LUNAS
4478 JAVIER, MA DOMINIQUE BALA
4479 JAVIER, MARION CATAPANG
4480 JAVIER, MARLON CABRERA
4481 JAVIER, MARYLOU MARIANO
4482 JAVIER, NORMITA RAMOS
4483 JAVIER, RINA JOY SABADO
4484 JAVIER, ZENY DELOS SANTOS
4485 JAVINES, EUGLENA LADIA
4486 JAVISON, FLORENCE MAE RAMIREZ
4487 JAWATI, MARY ROSE GURREA
4488 JAYCO, JAYSON DITAN
4489 JAYME, MARIE STEPHANIE PAJAGANAS
4490 JEMINO, MITZY RAÑOLA
4491 JENISAN, CLEAFORD ROVAN RELV TABACO
4492 JENOBIAGON, MAE JANE ROLLON
4493 JESALVA, ELLEN SALCEDO
4494 JESUSCO, EVAN
4495 JIMENEZ, CHINEY CATLINE PACLA
4496 JIMENEZ, DESSA
4497 JIMENEZ, EDWARD LAO
4498 JIMENEZ, EMANUELLE ABAD
4499 JIMENEZ, JENNY LIBREA
4500 JIMENEZ, JINEVA RESTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 92 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 JIMENEZ, KARLA KATRINA LAYSON
4502 JIMENEZ, MARY-CENDY MANGUBAT
4503 JIMENEZ, RENEIL RODRIGO
4504 JIMENIS, ANALYN TOMOLING
4505 JIMLAN, ALFADAR ARADI
4506 JIMLANI, ALLEXA VENENOSO
4507 JINSON, JENNY BARGASO
4508 JIPUS, KEESHIA MITE CALIHAT
4509 JOAQUIN, ECHRENELIA DANIE
4510 JOAQUIN, KRIZ "GAMBIT" SIERVO
4511 JOAQUIN, XYRAH TRISHIA PEARL VERDADERO
4512 JOCSON, EDUARD MONJARDIN
4513 JONGAY, JOAN CATAJUSAN
4514 JOPIA, ENARCISA BATO-ON
4515 JOPIA, JULIET LOZANO
4516 JOPIO, REINA DARA SAMARISTA
4517 JORE, CHERRY ROSE SALADAGA
4518 JORGE, MARICOR BONHAYAG
4519 JORQUIA, GEMALYN RAMIREZ
4520 JORQUIA, MARIA FLOR MONTEJO
4521 JOSE, ARISTEO TIBAN
4522 JOSE, EILLE VERA PERDIGAN
4523 JOSE, JULIENNE SHALIMAR DOCUYANAN
4524 JOSE, PRINCESS BENEMIE VIDAL
4525 JOSON, MARY JOY ECONG
4526 JOVEN, JAY DELA RAMA
4527 JOVEN, MARICEL TABUSAO
4528 JUACALLA, ROGHELYN SALUDES
4529 JUADINES, MONICA ANGELES
4530 JUALES, CHARLES EARWIN VILLARAM
4531 JUAN, CARMINA DELA CRUZ
4532 JUANDAY, PUTLIH BALLAS AMMANG
4533 JUANICH, MARJUN OMONGOS
4534 JUANITE, ARLENE CHERISH SANTOS
4535 JUAREZ, DANILO CORTEZ
4536 JUAREZ, EBETH MAY PONTEMAYOR
4537 JUAREZ, RENATO CANINO
4538 JUBAN, LOUIEN JAY SAJULGA
4539 JUDILLA, JONALYN PAJULAS
4540 JUGADO, RENOR DE LEON
4541 JUGAN, MICHELLE PALMA
4542 JUGAR, JERAMIE DE LA CALZADA
4543 JUGARAP, GENA CAJA
4544 JUHAILI, NIHADA BAWA
4545 JULAQUIT, RICHARD JR CASUGAY
4546 JULIANO, JETT ROME SANCHEZ
4547 JULIO, DESIREE RHYNE-MARIE OMIPING
4548 JULKARNAIN, SOLVIA JULA
4549 JULONGBAYAN, MICHELLE BURINAGA
4550 JUMADIL, RAHMAN MOHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 93 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 JUMALA, VIRHAMA AHMAD
4552 JUMALON, ANJELLY MAY MONLEON
4553 JUMALON, NICOLE ELLENE LEDAMA
4554 JUMALON, XERRIES KAYE ABRICA
4555 JUMAMIL, JONEMIE ARANZADO
4556 JUMAO-AS, ARLYN SOFIA
4557 JUMAO-AS, MARY JANE TULDA
4558 JUMAWAN, ANTHONY TANGUAMOS
4559 JUMAWAN, GRACE LUGO
4560 JUMAWAN, JESSA JOY GAMUEDA
4561 JUMSALI, MYRNAHIL HASIM
4562 JUNCO, FAITH HOPE AGUILAR
4563 JUNDARINO, MICHELLE CARIAGA
4564 JUNGCO, LOUIE ANDRO PEDREGOSA
4565 JUNIO, JERRICK GABANES
4566 JUNIO, MARIEL BUGTONG
4567 JUNIOR, AIMELYN ASSI
4568 JUNSAY, CLAUDINE JOYCE AGRABA
4569 JUNTADO, CESAR CALMA
4570 JURADO, RIZAL JUN AGEAS
4571 JURADO, ZIZIEL RIBLORA
4572 JUSAYAN, MA. ELISHA CAMILLE DEL MUNDO
4573 JUSTINIANO, JERVEE ZAMORAGA
4574 JUTARA, KENT JOSHEN SIGA
4575 KABAGANI, HANNA-BYE KUDLA
4576 KABE, DONNALYNE KUDARAT
4577 KADALEM, SAMID SELA
4578 KADATUAN, RAIZHA MANTLI
4579 KADATUAN, ZARINA KADIL
4580 KADOGUCHI, HIDEYAKI CAÑETE
4581 KADUSALE, ANRINA BAJARDO
4582 KADUSALE, JAMES HERVY FUENTES
4583 KAHARIAN, CHRYSSALYN AUSTRIA
4584 KAILING, JAMES FRITZ CRUZ
4585 KALABUD, MAJRIHA DAMMANG
4586 KALIM, JOHARIS EBUS
4587 KAMAL, MONTASER ZACARIA
4588 KAMIM, NORMINA MANA
4589 KAMINON, MOKTAR INOK
4590 KAMLIAN, DEBBIE JANE ABDULMONAP
4591 KAPUNAN, NURHANA ALAN
4592 KASAN, ABDULWAHAB MONAL
4593 KASHIM, JORDAN ERWIN
4594 KASI, AUBREY CULIAZO
4595 KASID, NORHATA LANGEBAN
4596 KASIM, AINA PATTA
4597 KASIM, ALIH JAMIRE
4598 KASIM, ALMIRA SOLAIMAN
4599 KASIM, ASSIMA TURADJI
4600 KAUP, SITTIE RAIZA DIMALIDSEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 94 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 KAWILIL, MAR-AISA EDRIS
4602 KELING, ANNA COCOY
4603 KEMPIS, JOSYL TOMILLUSO
4604 KHAN, MYRNA MALUPING
4605 KIDO, BAILANIE YUSOP
4606 KILAKIGA, JASON BULANDA
4607 KILAT, MARIS CRIS ABSIN
4608 KINDICA, EDEN SENAMIN
4609 KING, CYRILLE ASONG
4610 KINKITO, CARL TIONGCO
4611 KIRIT, ARGIE BALASABAS
4612 KISEO, CATHY JANE BUSGANO
4613 KULAN, LARRY BANDALAN
4614 KUNTAY, HASNA TALEMBO
4615 KUSAIN, ALIBAY LAGUIALAM
4616 LA VICTORIA, MARIA RICA GOMEZ
4617 LA-AB, ROSELYN MARTINEZ
4618 LAARIN, ZERHAN SIDDIK
4619 LAB-ONGEN, MARIANNE DANG-ALAN
4620 LABAGAO, DELILAH ARTILLERA
4621 LABAGO, ANADEL IMARGA
4622 LABAJO, VIOMAR CALDERON
4623 LABAJO, YUNICE ROBLICO
4624 LABANA, ROQUE LEGATUB
4625 LABANA, VANISSA NUÑEZ
4626 LABANG, REBECCA RAGOT
4627 LABANTINO, ZSANIKA DINGLE
4628 LABARDA, MARIE JOY CONDE
4629 LABASTIDA, SHEILA MAGLENTE
4630 LABAY, ELLEN JOYCE LABRADOR
4631 LABIAGA, EDGARDO JR CALING
4632 LABIOS, ISAIAH RENZO MIRANDA
4633 LABITAN, APRIL JOY BETITA
4634 LABORDO, JAMESLYN MAYOL
4635 LABRADOR, CHARLOT JEAN MAATA
4636 LABRADOR, CHERRY JANE BALILI
4637 LABRADOR, EMMALYN PROSPERO
4638 LABRADOR, ISIDRO JR CORPUZ
4639 LABRAGUE, ANNAMAE BACARRA
4640 LABRO, MARK LIDUARD BATUTO
4641 LABUTAP, JOY RELANO
4642 LACABA, SERGIUS JED RECEDE
4643 LACAMBRA, JUNY ENCOMIO
4644 LACANARIA, RAQUEL SERVANO
4645 LACANDAZO, MARGIE LANANTE
4646 LACANO, LARRY AGUILAR
4647 LACAP, ANGELICA SAYAT
4648 LACAP, CAMHIL BILAR
4649 LACASA, CHRISTINE JOY LAPASANDA
4650 LACAY, MARK MARIO
Couldn't preview file
There was a problem loading this page.
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 96 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 LALAG, RIZY PARATAN
4702 LALATA, JAIME REVOLDELA
4703 LALLO, RACHELLE ABIAR
4704 LALOG, RYAN CAZEL NARIO
4705 LALUCES, MARVIN GARCIA
4706 LALUSIN, JULIUS DE CASTRO
4707 LAMA, MARICRIS
4708 LAMAYO, MARY QUEEN RAMOS
4709 LAMBERT, TREMEINE CARILLA
4710 LAMBIQUIT, HILTONE MARK MELODI
4711 LAMEYRA, AUBREY PAULA AMBITA
4712 LAMIG, RYAN JAY CESARIO
4713 LAMINGGO, PAWI BAGAYAN
4714 LAMIS, NARCISO JR MAHILUM
4715 LAMSIN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
4716 LAMSIS, MIA ANGELICA CHEONG
4717 LANANTE, JACQUILINE BERONES
4718 LANCESO, REMA HATE
4719 LANCIAN, CATHRENE IBAÑEZ
4720 LANDAYAN, MARISOL MARQUEZ
4721 LANDERO, DOMINGA HARRIET BOTAR
4722 LANDEZA, MELANIE CALUMPIANO
4723 LANDICHO, AMIEL COGASA
4724 LANDICHO, CHRISTIAN MACAPUNO
4725 LANDICHO, JUVELLE DELA PEÑA
4726 LANDICHO, MHAY MAGSUMBOL
4727 LANDICHO, RENZ JULIUS GERONIMO
4728 LANDICHO, VANESSA ABAÑA
4729 LANDINGIN, RUBELYN DABUAN
4730 LANDIZA, ALINOHENES TIMTIM
4731 LANDOS, LORENA ANSERONG
4732 LANDOY, MARY JOYCE ABABA
4733 LANGCAMON, ROMNICK RICO
4734 LANGCOYAN, KEVIN CALVO
4735 LANGILAO, HAINIE MANGOTARA
4736 LANGITAN, CHERILYN GAITERA
4737 LANGUITA, JIMBOY BELENARIO
4738 LANTICAN, SAMUEL LYN GRACE FRANCISCO
4739 LANTING, FELY PRUDENTE
4740 LANTINGAN, LOVELY SUMARAY
4741 LANTO, MAE HYACINTH BAYAO
4742 LANUGAN, DESIREE JOY PAÑA
4743 LANUGAN, MARGEL PONCE
4744 LANUGAN, MYRA MALDO
4745 LANUZA, EDWARD MINGUITO
4746 LANUZA, RUBY MAGNANAO
4747 LANZADERAS, EMILY SAROMINES
4748 LANZON, JASON AGNA
4749 LAO, CHRISTINA OBUGA
4750 LAO, CHRISYL BOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 97 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 LAO, JAYMEE VALENCIA
4752 LAORENO, REBECCA CALOT
4753 LAOTINGCO, MYLEN MANGADA
4754 LAPAD, SHELLO ALIVIO
4755 LAPASARAN, CARLO ALCALA
4756 LAPICEROS, MARICRIS LARGO
4757 LAPIDARIO, KHAMELE TURANG
4758 LAPING, GIL BAZARTE
4759 LAPINIG, DISON ANDAYA
4760 LAPISBORO, JHON DIAMOND FLORES
4761 LAPOSQUE, JENELITA PARLINGAYAN
4762 LAPUZ, ANNIZA BATAC
4763 LAPUZ, HARLENE ABUNGIN
4764 LAQUI, VERONICA LOUISE CASTILLO
4765 LAR, JAE ANN ABAJA
4766 LAR, JUDITH ABAJA
4767 LARA, CHERRY ROSE DE OCERA
4768 LARA, CHLOE VIVA
4769 LARA, RIVA TALBAN
4770 LARA, VEEJAY TEOXON
4771 LARA, VENUS RODRIGUEZ
4772 LARANANG, EVALINDA CANAPI
4773 LARANIO, DAILYN YTEM
4774 LARAYA, RIZZALYN VILLANUEVA
4775 LARAÑO, JEPHUNNEH TRICY BANIGA
4776 LARCE, LYSSEL BERNAL
4777 LAREZA, YOLANDA CASTILLO
4778 LARGADO, DAINA LUZ PABLEO
4779 LARGO, ANA VICTORIA GARCIA
4780 LARGONIO, JONA GALOSO
4781 LARIESTAN, ERLINDA OGAYA
4782 LARINO, SHAIRA MAE SARSONA
4783 LARIOQUE, NORMITA JUANZO
4784 LARIOSA, ANGELICA MEMES
4785 LARIOSA, LANIE LABAJO
4786 LAROA, JELLIE REFAMONTE
4787 LAROBIS, JASMIN MALON
4788 LAROSA, MAYETT SOLIDAD
4789 LAROT, VANESSA ROSE AYAWAN
4790 LAROTIN, NICOLE JOY PALACIO
4791 LASAK, KANDAO MANAP
4792 LASAP, ARMIN AREVALO
4793 LASAY, CAMILLE GRACE RODRIGO
4794 LASAY, MICHAEL SIM ANGELO SANTOS
4795 LASHERAS, JOEL DIGNO
4796 LASIB, RUBYMAY MOCA
4797 LASIC, NAIZA JAGONG
4798 LASTAM, AL-FADZWAN MANSUL
4799 LASTIMOSO, JHON JHON PROBITSADO
4800 LASTIMOSO, KAREN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 98 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 LASTRA, JESSA VESTIL
4802 LAT, LENY ATIENZA
4803 LATAG, RONNEL MERCADO
4804 LATAYAN, CHRISTIAN MAGRACIA
4805 LATIADA, JAN EMERSON MONTECLAR
4806 LATIP, SITTIE SAFRA MAYOGANDANG
4807 LAUDIT, DANIEL MARTIN
4808 LAUGLAUG, CHARISH MECA MELGAR
4809 LAURE, EDEN LACAY
4810 LAURE, EMELYN BALICUDCUD
4811 LAUREANO, JOHN WILMER FRANCISCO
4812 LAUREANO, SHERYLYN VERGARA
4813 LAUREL, MARIE ANJELLIE CLAVERIA
4814 LAURENIO, REAMIE SETENTA
4815 LAURENTE, AIKIN IWAMOTO
4816 LAURENTE, JESSICA BARTIQUIN
4817 LAURENTE, SHARA MAY LAWAS
4818 LAURIAGA, MELOJENN PUBLICO
4819 LAURITO, STEPHANIE JANE TERO
4820 LAURON, MELVIN VILLANUEVA
4821 LAURON, RAMEL MARK CONDINO
4822 LAUSE, RONALYN BALIBALITA
4823 LAVADOR, DALLY DERECHO
4824 LAVADOR, HAYACINTH BATOON
4825 LAVALLE, WILYN CARISMA
4826 LAVESAREZ, MENELIO JR PONES
4827 LAVIN, JOEL JR CEQUEÑA
4828 LAVISTE, GENE MIE BOREMBAO
4829 LAVIÑA, AMOR BAUTRO
4830 LAVIÑA, JAZREL ANN EMPRESO
4831 LAVIÑA, MANUEL JR HERNANDEZ
4832 LAWA, BAIMASLA MOKAMAD
4833 LAWANA, ANNIE PALISTA
4834 LAWIS, CHRISTIA MAE PEDERI
4835 LAYABAN, ERWIN LUNA
4836 LAYAG, MELJOHN LACERNA
4837 LAYAGUE, LORRAINE
4838 LAYAOG, MARIEL JUMOLA
4839 LAYCO, DAISY ORDOÑO
4840 LAYCO, LICEL GONZA
4841 LAYOLA, LOUELA PARREÑO
4842 LAYRON, KIM VIRGEL LACERNA
4843 LAZAGA, CLAIRE MAGBANUA
4844 LAZAGA, LOVELY SUMINGIT
4845 LAZARO, RANDY BARANDA
4846 LAZARTE, BRIGETTE JOY EBRADO
4847 LAZARTE, DEHCERY TUBIL
4848 LAZARTE, MA. LOUISE NICOLE ADRANEDA
4849 LAZARTE, MICHELLE OROGO
4850 LAZO, CIELINA FATIMA HINAMPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 99 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 LEABRES, CHRISTIAN LITONG
4852 LEAL, LOREN ALBERTO
4853 LEBRILLA, ROSEMILYN DUMALAN
4854 LECHUGA, REALYN NERVAL
4855 LEDDA, JOY DELA CALZADA
4856 LEDESMA, ROSANA MANALANG
4857 LEDESMA, SARAH ATIENZA
4858 LEGADOS, JONIE BOY ELIORANGO
4859 LEGAL, PHEBBE JANE APLACADOR
4860 LEGASPI, ARMAN RIAN BALONCIO
4861 LEGASPI, EMYROSE DE HITTA
4862 LEGASPI, MARCELINA MARINAS
4863 LEGASPI, MARIAH ALLYSON DE LEON
4864 LEGASPI, MYLENE VELASCO
4865 LEGASPI, RAE-ANN PHILLINE GABRIEL
4866 LEGASTE, CHARLENE MAY ESTILO
4867 LEGION, AUBREY RODELAS
4868 LEGION, REGGEL DIAZ
4869 LEGISTA, REX JR MONTIMAN
4870 LENGWA, FEBIE LIZA LACABEN
4871 LENIJAN, JONALYN MONTALVO
4872 LENTIJAS, IVY ROSE PAGUNSAN
4873 LEODONES, KATHLEEN MAY ALAMARES
4874 LEOGO, ERVIN RALPH RIVERA
4875 LEONAR, MELVIN PUROL
4876 LEONARDO, MAYUMI AVILA
4877 LEONERO, JIPHNIMAE CONSUMO
4878 LEONGSON, MIKEE
4879 LEORIN, ELAINE LEGASPI
4880 LEPALAM, MARAIDA TENORIO
4881 LEPAOPAO, RHONA MINAO
4882 LEPARTO, DEMAE JANE REQUILLO
4883 LEPITEN, JAYSON FRANZ AGUILAR
4884 LEQUIN, KELVIN IKE MATUGAS
4885 LEQUIN, RONALD MANCAO
4886 LERIO, MARICEL LAZARTE
4887 LERIOS, MARY CHRISTINE CENITA
4888 LESULA, JULIE AN JUVIDA
4889 LETADA, MARK ARCEL YOINGCO
4890 LETANA, NORIEL JAMES BEA
4891 LEUNG, JAYBE AMPOAN
4892 LEVARDO, DHONNA ROM
4893 LEVISTE, RONALD JAMILLA
4894 LEYNES, JOANNA CASTILLO
4895 LEYOLA, JUSTINE DE MESA
4896 LEYSON, JHOAN DALAHAY
4897 LEYVA, ROWELL GARATON
4898 LIAO, MA. BERNADETTE MANITO
4899 LIAWAO, CASANA CAWI
4900 LIBANAN, RICARDO DANQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 100 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 LIBANTE, ANA LOU BAURA
4902 LIBAO, REINALYN BULA
4903 LIBAS, SEM OLMO
4904 LIBAY, JESSABEL PASTRANA
4905 LIBIT, JAMAICA AMAT
4906 LIBRADILLA, KENTH JASPER BIRAO
4907 LIBRADO, LYSIAN JEAN ROXAS
4908 LIBRANDO, HENGST BUENACOSA
4909 LIBRE, MELARD BANQUIL
4910 LIBRORANIA, ARAM SALVA
4911 LIBUNA, RODEL CABRILLOS
4912 LICANDA, VANESSA CALAMPIANO
4913 LICUP, JEANNIE VHABE DRIO
4914 LIGALIG, ROELITO TAMPUS
4915 LIGAMZON, SHIELA MARIE SINFUEGO
4916 LIGASAN, JOYLANE BADUDAO
4917 LIGSA, MARY ANTONETTE AMISTAD
4918 LIHAYLIHAY, CINDY MANAYON
4919 LIM, ALYSSA CAMILLE PINGA
4920 LIM, BEVERLY CABILLO
4921 LIM, CHRISTINE JOY ESCAMILLAS
4922 LIM, GLENEDIE SUMALINOG
4923 LIM, SUNSHINE ABILONG
4924 LIMANSAG, CHRISLYR CALIMPON
4925 LIMBAGA, MAYLYN SAULONG
4926 LIMBO, KANE DANIEL MERZA
4927 LIMBUDAN, JUVIMAE JIV PANAY
4928 LIMEN, BERNADETH SENINA
4929 LIMOICO, JOHN LEMUEL FAGARA
4930 LIMPANGOG, REYNER COMEDERO
4931 LIMPIADO, CHERRY GUARIN
4932 LIMPIN, HANARUTH GACUTAN
4933 LIMPIN, NIKKA DE OCAMPO
4934 LIMPIO, RIZALLYN LABAJO
4935 LINAO, LELITA BANSILAN
4936 LINAO, ROMEO SOROÑO
4937 LINATOC, BERLYN PUSAG
4938 LINDAYAO, CLAIRE DESIRIE SAMRA
4939 LINDERO, MARJORIE CALINDONG
4940 LINDUNGAN, EMELENE TACDA
4941 LINEZO, AIRISH SISIT
4942 LINGAO, BABY ELOISA REONDANGA
4943 LINGAPAN, MARIANIE MAGBASA
4944 LINGBANAN, ANGEL LOZANO
4945 LINGGAS, CHEKY SOLMAYOR
4946 LINTOGONAN, GEE-AR OKAY
4947 LIPARDO, EMYLORD GABUYA
4948 LIPATA, KATHERINE DONGCA
4949 LIPATA, MICHAELA JHYZZEL DIOLAS
4950 LIPNICA, JOHN DAVID OSMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 101 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 LIPORADA, JESSAMINE ALAO
4952 LIRAG, MARIEL MANALO
4953 LIRASAN, RIONA MAE RULIDA
4954 LISING, RUBY ANN SAGUN
4955 LISONDRA, DEILYN ANIÑON
4956 LISWEG, KAYLA LIKED
4957 LITANA, SWEET BABY JANE ASIS
4958 LITONG, BERNARD DEL CASTILLO
4959 LIWAG, ANGELO PEREZ
4960 LIWANAG, CHAIRA DE GUIA
4961 LIWANAG, EDEN MAE ALTEZ
4962 LIWANAG, GLORIA REYES
4963 LIWANAG, JERRYCO ABUEL
4964 LIWANAG, MARIVIC MORAL
4965 LIWANAG, RONNIEL DIZON
4966 LIZ, JEAR SEGAFU
4967 LLAGAS, DARYL CORONA
4968 LLAGAS, JESSIELYN CANDELARIO
4969 LLAGAS, RAY-AN-WENDELL LINONG
4970 LLAGOSO, ARNEL TEK-ING
4971 LLAGUNO, ANGELIKA MEDIAVILLO
4972 LLAGUNO, JOMEL MAGDAMIT
4973 LLAMADO, MYLYN MILLENA
4974 LLAMES, LARA MELODY OLINAN
4975 LLAMOS, EDMAR CIMAFRANCA
4976 LLANERA, APRIL ANN
4977 LLANES, DENNIS GUMARIT
4978 LLANES, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
4979 LLANETA, CARLOTA
4980 LLANETA, RALFH REISTER TAYCO
4981 LLANOS, JESSICA MAE HERMIA
4982 LLANTOS, CHELSEA PARRONE
4983 LLANZANA, ANAMAE PACHO
4984 LLARENAS, GERIELEN JOWAN VILLANUEVA
4985 LLAUDERES, JOED BRYMON POBLETE
4986 LLEGUE, MARIEL GOYALA
4987 LLENARES, RINA BANTOG
4988 LLENO, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
4989 LLIDO, ARVIE JOY ABAO
4990 LLONA, HIACYNT PEREZ
4991 LLORCA, EDUARD THERESA VALDEZ
4992 LLORCA, MARVIN GOIVANNE PACAMALAN
4993 LLORENTE, ALBERT
4994 LLORENTE, HEZLEE BLESS ROLDAN
4995 LLORENTE, JEAN MEDEL
4996 LLORENTE, ZENNETH EPIFANIO
4997 LLORICO, JEZZA MAE LIBRE
4998 LLOSAS, RHALYN BORCELIS
4999 LLOVERAS, REANN BEJAGON
5000 LOBATON, MA. NIÑA CONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 102 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 LOBENA, MARISOL IGDALINO
5002 LOBO, ANA LIZA MUYCO
5003 LOBOS, SHERYL CUANICO
5004 LOBRIGO, JINKY MEDIC
5005 LOBRIGO, NESTOR JR GALVEZ
5006 LODANGCO, CHRISTOPHER TAPIA
5007 LOGATIMAN, SHEENA MAY BERONILLA
5008 LOGENIO, JOAN MAE OLIVAREZ
5009 LOGENIO, MICHELLE SIAZON
5010 LOGRONIO, CHERRY LOU AVILA
5011 LOGRONIO, JUDE ANDREW ARELLANO
5012 LOGRONIO, LOVELY HERMOSO
5013 LOGROÑO, VENNA ROSS ESBRA
5014 LOLO, NOEL PAREJA
5015 LOLONG, HAIDEE MAE GUILLEN
5016 LOM-OC, HONEY ROSE BESTORILLO
5017 LOMANGAYA, LANI RITO
5018 LOMBOY, AIRA RESULTAY
5019 LOMBOY, LORENA BARCELO
5020 LOMIBAO, CARLO MARK REBADAVIA
5021 LOMOLJO, CRIS LEE GOOC
5022 LOMOLJO, JAMES BACONGA
5023 LOMOMBANG, MARY JANE AGAN
5024 LOMPERO, JEANNETTE MANCILLA
5025 LOMTONG, MA. JEAN NEMOTEO
5026 LONCERAS, ELIZABETH DEGESICA
5027 LONGAKIT, VANESSA JAYME
5028 LONGAN, NOEMI RUTH PAYACDA
5029 LONGARES, LIZEL ROLDAN
5030 LONTAYAO, MYRA VILLAR
5031 LONTOC, CRISDEL BALASBAS
5032 LONTOC, LOUISE DANA BERNALES
5033 LONTOC, MAE PRINCESS LONTOK
5034 LONTOC, SHARMAINE REYES
5035 LOON, DANESSA LYN ROSENDO
5036 LOPENA, LAWRENCE MACADAT
5037 LOPENARIO, HARLENE ABAYON
5038 LOPEZ, ALVIN MACANAS
5039 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE AMOLAT
5040 LOPEZ, CLYDE DREXLER ARENDAIN
5041 LOPEZ, GENEVEVE ONDE
5042 LOPEZ, IRENE BELMONTE
5043 LOPEZ, JAYSON ARGELLON
5044 LOPEZ, JELAINE ZAMUDIO
5045 LOPEZ, JENNEVIE LOZADA
5046 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN CACHO
5047 LOPEZ, KRISTINA ATONG
5048 LOPEZ, LARA LEE MUÑEZ
5049 LOPEZ, MA. MERCEDES PEREZ
5050 LOPEZ, MARY RHOTSIE EBARLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 103 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 LOPEZ, MAYETH DAGA-AS
5052 LOPEZ, PRIMO JR NAVAL
5053 LOPEZ, ROBINSON DIZON
5054 LOPEZ, SHIELA MARY MANIPON
5055 LOPEZ, XINDY URSAIZ
5056 LOPUZ, DESIREE ANOOS
5057 LOQUERO, JEAN PEÑERO
5058 LOQUILLANO, ROWEN JAY
5059 LORBES, KENNECHIE ISOY
5060 LORCA, LEIZEL OFLAS
5061 LORELLA, JESSA RECTO
5062 LORENO, CRISTEL JOY
5063 LORENO, MARICEL LIGUTAN
5064 LORENZO, GABRIEL JOSEPH BULALACAO
5065 LORENZO, JOYCE MONTES
5066 LORESTO, ARFEL TEODORO
5067 LORIA, ANGELICA ALIVOSO
5068 LORIA, MANOLO DELA CRUZ
5069 LORICA, CRISTINE JOY QUIÑONES
5070 LORICO, GRETCHEN DUEÑAS
5071 LORONA, MARIBEL ANN LUCHAVEZ
5072 LORZANO, JOY CORDEZ
5073 LOSETO, GERALDINE MARASIGAN
5074 LOTINO, ANALISA ASIADO
5075 LOVENARIO, MARY ROSE ANSANO
5076 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS DE LA CRUZ
5077 LOVENIA, APRIL OARDE
5078 LOVITOS, LEX GENER MACALINO
5079 LOVITOS, MARIA LUZ CANADA
5080 LOYOGOY, ANJANETTE SALAZAR
5081 LOYOLA, EMMALYN MARANAN
5082 LOYOLA, JANET DULFO
5083 LOZADA, GARRY BORBANO
5084 LOZADA, JOHN PAULO BLASQUILLO
5085 LOZANO, ANNALYN VASQUEZ
5086 LOZANO, IDA CLAIRE DAJAB
5087 LOZANO, JOAN DIÑO
5088 LOZANO, MARY JOY GUINANAS
5089 LOZANO, PRINCESS BALANAO
5090 LOZANO, SHIRALYN ANN ALCOVENDAS
5091 LOZARITA, GLAIZA GUMBOC
5092 LUBAO, IVY JOYCE MATA
5093 LUBERAS, EMELY UMBAJEN
5094 LUBIANO, GIA PAGATPAT
5095 LUBITAÑA, JESSA BAYRON
5096 LUBO, REYMARK TAHUM
5097 LUBON, NIÑA CATARAJA
5098 LUBREZA, JHON ROBERT ALATAN
5099 LUCA, JUVELYN GOC-ONG
5100 LUCAS, JOHN ERWIN DACULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 104 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 LUCASIA, CORAZON NERI
5102 LUCE, ENAE JANE PANALIGAN
5103 LUCE, JUANITO JR OLVEDA
5104 LUCENIO, JOJI BAYUNA
5105 LUCERIANO, MA. JESSA DAGUMAN
5106 LUCERO, GARRY MORALES
5107 LUCERO, JAZEN MAGSINO
5108 LUCERO, MARIA LEAH DANJA LAPITAN
5109 LUCES, JOSAFAT MIGUEL
5110 LUCHANA, ARIAN LLOYD CAYACAP
5111 LUCHAVEZ, AZIL NERFE
5112 LUCHAVEZ, CARMI FORMENTERA
5113 LUCHAVEZ, REYNA JEAN SOSTINO
5114 LUCINA, ARLYN DAYAG
5115 LUCINDO, CARLA APAT
5116 LUCINDO, JACKELYN LEONARDO
5117 LUCINIO, GERALD VERUNQUE
5118 LUCMAN, BOLAWAN MAROHOMSALIC
5119 LUCMAN, NOROLHUDAH SHARIEF
5120 LUCQUIAO, JAMILLE JANE SABIDURIA
5121 LUGAN, BEBERLY BLONTO
5122 LUGATOC, JIVIEL DINGLASAN
5123 LUIB, BABY ROCY SEGADOR
5124 LUJERO, ANGEL VERA ROSALEM
5125 LULAB, MARICAR JOVITA
5126 LULU, JENELYN OCAMPO
5127 LUMAAD, CARLITO JR BIAD
5128 LUMAAD, SAMMY PAGHASIAN
5129 LUMABE, FRANCIS HUSSEIN HERMOGENO
5130 LUMAGAN, SITTIE MAMACO
5131 LUMALANG, JOSHUA LUMABAY
5132 LUMANDAS, HAZEL LUMINARIO
5133 LUMANDAS, JERAHMEEL FAITH SUPAN
5134 LUMANTAS, RHOLLY PANONCIAL
5135 LUMAPAC, AILYN CARPE
5136 LUMBA, SHERLENE GARONG
5137 LUMBAY, MIZAEL MATUNOG
5138 LUMBOY, MARVINA BUGNAO
5139 LUMBRE, ABEGAIL FORNOLES
5140 LUMINOG, JUSYFA DUGA
5141 LUMO, CLAYFORD PANTILGONE
5142 LUMONGSOD, TERESITA LEPON
5143 LUMPINGAN, MOHAMED LABANON
5144 LUNA, CHERRIELYN SURITA
5145 LUNA, JANNEN MAE ALMARIO
5146 LUNA, JOHN MARTIN PASAMBA
5147 LUNA, MARIEL CABONILAS
5148 LUNA, PAULA MAY BULAWAN
5149 LUNA, RHIZA MAE LOPEZ
5150 LUNA, ROBBIE JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 105 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 LUNAR, JOUSA TORDECILLA
5152 LUNAS, NOVIE JOY LLAMADO
5153 LUNDAG, CAMILLE LARBIO
5154 LUPOS, JORGE CABASIG
5155 LUSPO, MELODY ASENTISTA
5156 LUSTRE, PREIFFER KAY DELATOR
5157 LUTERO, JOSE MIGUEL DE GUZMAN
5158 LUZA, RODNEY GALIMBAS
5159 LUZARES, EMMANUEL JR PULGARINAS
5160 LUZARRAGA, PAULINE RUTH CASTRO
5161 LUZON, CATHERINE SERIOSO
5162 MAABA, CHARRISE ROMERO
5163 MAALA, DIANA NAS
5164 MAALAM, JOAN CATILOC
5165 MAALIHAN, ALYSSA MARIE LEGASPI
5166 MAAS, MARK ALERIE TEJOSO
5167 MAAS, RENALYN BRACES
5168 MAASIN, DONNA PAÑARES
5169 MAATA, SHERYL CARIMAT
5170 MABAGA, AIRA LANDICHO
5171 MABALE, SALDE CAPOY
5172 MABALOT, JESSA VERA
5173 MABALOT, MARY JANE ARAGONES
5174 MABANDING, MARJELYN BALILAON
5175 MABANTA, KUHLEEN BAUTISTA
5176 MABASA, JONALD LORESCA
5177 MABULAY, NIKKI RACOMA
5178 MABUNGA, DIANNA CARLA TEVES
5179 MABUNGA, KATHERINE CLAIRE MASCAREÑAS
5180 MABUTING, JOLINA SILVANO
5181 MACA, JOHN PAUL SERWIT
5182 MACA, SHAINA KIM ROBLEDO
5183 MACABABAYAO, LADY DIANA BENTUZAL
5184 MACABABBAD, JOHN ABANA
5185 MACABANIG, GRACE API
5186 MACABANIG, RICHARD RADOC
5187 MACABEBE, JOHN MARK DOLOSO
5188 MACABENTA, ARIANE GALVEZ
5189 MACABENTA, JAMIE GAYLE GALEA
5190 MACABERO, SALIH LANGILAO
5191 MACABOCSIT, JEANETTE ABRENZOSA
5192 MACACOWA, SOHAILE MACABANGUN
5193 MACADANGDANG, JERI LI CABOVERDE
5194 MACADAR, JUNDRIELYN LIWAYA BERANGEL
5195 MACADATO, JANAIRAH COTE
5196 MACADILDIG, VINA SHIEN REMOLLO
5197 MACAHIS, ROXANNE WAMILDA
5198 MACAJIG, ANGELO ZOILO
5199 MACAJIG, ROSELYN MAE ZOILO
5200 MACALALAD, SHIELLA ROMASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 106 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 MACALANDONG, LORFAYE JOY PAGUNTALAN
5202 MACALATAN, RONNIEL ROSALES
5203 MACALINAO, JENYLYN ESCALONA
5204 MACALINTAL, GRACE ANGEL ILAGAN
5205 MACALINTAL, LEA MARIE REPOLLO
5206 MACALINTAL, MONICA-ANGELA GERODIAS
5207 MACANDOG, APPLE PASAYLO
5208 MACAPAGAL, MERCEDITA LIBAO
5209 MACAPANAS, MAT LESTER CAADAN
5210 MACAPOBRE, SERAIAH ROSALES
5211 MACARAIG, CHARLENE ALMERON
5212 MACARAIG, DANICA ROSE RUIZ
5213 MACARAIG, DEEJAY FRANZ ATIAGAN
5214 MACARAIG, JESLYN PONTIVEROS
5215 MACARANAS, JOHN REY MAGNO
5216 MACARANG, SHERLYN LUCI
5217 MACASA, HAZEL USON
5218 MACASAPAL, NORLAILA IMAM
5219 MACASAPAL, OMIE-KALTHUM IMAM
5220 MACASASA, EREZ LABISTO
5221 MACASO, CHERRIELYN LAGANIA
5222 MACASPAG, ALMIN TERENCIO
5223 MACASPAG, CHRISTIAN DAVE SO
5224 MACATAMBAD, STELLAMARIE BALATAYO
5225 MACATANGAY, EDLYN PAJARES
5226 MACATANGAY, MA ANDREA MIRANO
5227 MACATANGAY, RICA MHAE VILLAMIN
5228 MACATISBES, RACHEL GRACE CORTES
5229 MACATUMPAG, ELEANOR DAVATOS
5230 MACAYA, ROSELLA PURISIMA
5231 MACAYANA, CATHERINE MINGO
5232 MACEDA, GLEN ZARSAGA
5233 MACEDA, MAYLEN AMBALONG
5234 MACEDA, REY ANZANO
5235 MACHON, FERRY ANTONIO
5236 MACMOD, AZRAF HUSSEIN ABDULKADIR
5237 MACOD, ASLIMA SHAIK
5238 MACODI, ALIMO-IN PAGADILAN
5239 MACONAY, MICHELLE AGAPAY
5240 MACOY, JAN EMMERY BELLE BUNAYOG
5241 MACUD, AMALIA TAGO
5242 MACUL, MELANIE YAP
5243 MACUMBAL, YUHANIDAH TOCALO
5244 MACUMBAL, YUHANIFAH TOCALO
5245 MADALI, ALLELI MORADA
5246 MADALI, MARY ROSE RELOX
5247 MADALI, MELEAFE REYES
5248 MADARCOS, KRISTEL REMO
5249 MADELO, IRENE ROSARIO
5250 MADES, REYSAN DAMALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 107 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 MADLANGSAKAY, WENDY GARCIA
5252 MADRAZO, ALONA MINGOY
5253 MADRELIÑO, JESSA FABIANIA
5254 MADRID, MARY ANN MAHILUM
5255 MADRIDANO, APRIL JOY GABAYERON
5256 MADRIGAL, JOAN EDPALINA
5257 MADRIGAL, MARIANE BALTAZAR
5258 MADRIO, GAY LORD REYES
5259 MADULARA, EDEN CORDITA
5260 MAESTRADO, JEFFREY LOIS SEREÑO
5261 MAESTRE, ZARINA MAE IBARRETA
5262 MAESTRO, MONFE MADALI
5263 MAG-ALASIN, MAY UBAS
5264 MAGADIA, BRYAN ARELLANO
5265 MAGADIA, JACQUELINE NASE
5266 MAGALANG, MARY HARLETE ALODO
5267 MAGALANG, YOLANDA ESCOBEDO
5268 MAGALLANES, JOMELL AN-CIE
5269 MAGALLEN, MAE MADELETTE DACUA
5270 MAGALLON, ANGEL MAE RENOPAL
5271 MAGALLON, DOMINGO LLAMES
5272 MAGALONA, AILYN WOOTON
5273 MAGALSO, VEMBE VILLANUEVA
5274 MAGANA, ANNIE ROSE ABANTO
5275 MAGANA, JENNY PEDRAJETA
5276 MAGANA, RAQUEL PEDRAJETA
5277 MAGAT, IRA GAOR
5278 MAGAY, MARIEL DAVID
5279 MAGBAGO, JOHN EDRIAN JOSE
5280 MAGBALOT, GINA MAKILAN
5281 MAGBANUA, ARMINA PRIVADO
5282 MAGBANUA, CHARMAINE EVE ACERDEN
5283 MAGBANUA, GRACE ANN WANIWAN
5284 MAGBANUA, JOEL JR CAMPOS
5285 MAGBANUA, VIANNEI ALVAREZ
5286 MAGBOO, AILORY EBORA
5287 MAGBOO, DAN DAVID QUILLOY
5288 MAGBOO, MARIEL MANIEBO
5289 MAGCAMIT, SHERIE ANN MATARUNDO
5290 MAGCAWAS, DHUSTY JANE GARCIA
5291 MAGDASAL, LEZEL ABOLI
5292 MAGHANOY, CRISEL
5293 MAGHANOY, JUVELYN HABAGAT
5294 MAGHINANG, ELYSA SHANE SALVADOR
5295 MAGISTRADO, RONALD FAJARDO
5296 MAGISTRADO, SHERELYN CLACIO
5297 MAGKASI, SHIELA MAE PASILAN
5298 MAGLALANG, RICHAEL IVAN ALBANO
5299 MAGLASANG, JANE MAE CAGANG
5300 MAGLINTE, DONNA ROSE ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 108 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 MAGNAD, BETTY CABANBAN
5302 MAGNAONG, MARIE HAZEL AMAMIO
5303 MAGNAYE, ARISTOTLE ATOG
5304 MAGNAYE, MARY ANN PASIA
5305 MAGNO, DEXTER NASAYAO
5306 MAGNO, JOVELYN
5307 MAGNO, KATHLEEN LORRAINE TAN
5308 MAGNO, MARJORIE SANCHEZ
5309 MAGO, JEANDELL ODI
5310 MAGO, ROCHELLE FORNILDA
5311 MAGO, ROSE MAY CLARO
5312 MAGOLAYON, RANIZA IGUIANON
5313 MAGPANTAY, BRYAN TENORIO
5314 MAGPANTAY, JESSICA DELA ROSA
5315 MAGPANTAY, JONALYN TUMALI
5316 MAGPILE, KAYCEE ACUZAR
5317 MAGRACIA, LAVINIA REGARDE
5318 MAGRO, RUEL MORAL
5319 MAGSANAY, SHELLA MAE MONTALBAN
5320 MAGSARILI, PRINCE ANGEL GREGORIO
5321 MAGSAYO, JENICA NAMOCO
5322 MAGSINO, KARREN MAE HOLGADO
5323 MAGSINO, ROMNICK NOCHE
5324 MAGSINO, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA
5325 MAGSIPOC, JENNIFER EVORA
5326 MAGSIPOC, KEVIN PRINCE CABAL
5327 MAGSIPOC, MARIA TERESA BANUA
5328 MAGSOMBOL, JACKIELYN SUPILANAS
5329 MAGSUMBOL, JAYCEL DIEZ
5330 MAGTAGAD, LANI JANE
5331 MAGTIBAY, AJEL SUAREZ
5332 MAGTIBAY, APPLE MORCILLA
5333 MAGTIBAY, DARLENE MACARAIG
5334 MAGTIBAY, MARY ANN ESPELETA
5335 MAGTUBA, JUNADY TARUC
5336 MAGUGAT, MARIEL LANUZA
5337 MAGUIDALA, FAIDAH MONER
5338 MAGUIWAO, JUNRICH GUISADIO
5339 MAGWARI, EDDRIANE VILLAFRANCA
5340 MAHDANIE, HAULAH BASMAN
5341 MAHILUM, GAUDELYN OCAY
5342 MAHILUM, MA. LYN GALLETA
5343 MAHINAY, JAY FERNANDEZ
5344 MAHUSAY, LAUREN DALE NOEL
5345 MAITEL, DAVE YUSON
5346 MAITEM, MYKA MONTER
5347 MAITEM, NECARL JOHN ARCAYNA
5348 MAITOM, MELANIE GUTUAL
5349 MAIZ, MARY ANN ARREZA
5350 MAJAN, NORLI JR ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 109 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 MAJARUCON, CONTESSA MAE BIEREN
5352 MAKASASA, RAHMA TUNGAO
5353 MALA, NORHANIFA UNDA
5354 MALA, SUWAIB CANACAN
5355 MALABANA, MA JONA REGACHUELO
5356 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN MANALO
5357 MALABANAN, ERIKA NICOLE ALINIO
5358 MALABANAN, HAILENE MATIENZO
5359 MALABANAN, HANNAH SILVESTRE
5360 MALABANAN, JAYSON GONDA
5361 MALABANAN, JULIUS MERCADO
5362 MALABANAN, JURRY BAUTISTA
5363 MALABANAN, LIZETTE DE OCAMPO
5364 MALABANAN, PRINCESS VILLELA
5365 MALABANAN, RECCA MAE QUIÑONES
5366 MALABANAN, SUSANA AQUINO
5367 MALABANAN, WILMA ROSALES
5368 MALABO, AVEGAIL MORENO
5369 MALABRIGA, DIVINE SANTOS
5370 MALABUTE, JOHN HARVEY BALMEO
5371 MALACA, NOEMIE SORTIS
5372 MALAGA, ROBELYN BUGAYONG
5373 MALAGQUIT, DANIELO TIRANDO
5374 MALALUAN, RHONA MACARANAS
5375 MALALUAN, ROSE ANN DIOMAMPO
5376 MALAMBOT, BADRODIN ASIL
5377 MALANA, HERLYN ADDATU
5378 MALANO, MARIA VICTORIA RAMOS
5379 MALAPIT, PINKY JEAN DEVOSORA
5380 MALAPO, EDZEL LOMA
5381 MALASARTE, SARAH EDEN SARGA
5382 MALATA, JOHNEL
5383 MALAWI, SORAYMA GOMAMPO
5384 MALAYA, JOAN LUCEÑA
5385 MALAYAW, FELIX CAILING
5386 MALAYO, KARL MIRANO
5387 MALAZARTE, WARDOLIN VILASQUEZ
5388 MALCO, MANILYN YBAÑEZ
5389 MALICSE, JORILYN LOMUGDANG
5390 MALICSI, JOHN VON TEJADA
5391 MALIGA, NORHATA SALILAMA
5392 MALIGAT, MARIA CARMEN REGONDOLA
5393 MALIGAYA, DESIRE PEREZ
5394 MALIGO, LEO MHAR BAJETA
5395 MALIGO, MERIEL MELCHOR
5396 MALIMBAN, ARLENE ROSTATA
5397 MALIMET, ALEXANDRA MAE
5398 MALINAO, JOY MAE JACALAN
5399 MALINAO, OLIVE MAYE ADELANTAR
5400 MALINAY, GENEVIEVE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 110 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 MALIPOT, VINA MONDIDO
5402 MALIT, XELINA JEAN DEL MUNDO
5403 MALLAPRE, MARLON EFA
5404 MALLARE, LILY GRACE NARVAEZ
5405 MALLARI, GENALYN DE LA CRUZ
5406 MALLARI, JEREMIE SABINO
5407 MALLARI, JHONA MOLDEZ
5408 MALLARI, SHAIRA PLUMA
5409 MALLEN, DON KING MOAR MALUPA
5410 MALLEN, JAN JAN MANALON
5411 MALLORCA, CLARISSA SANORIA
5412 MALLORCA, NOEMI CONDAT
5413 MALLORCA, SHIELA MAE MAZO
5414 MALMIS, LIWAYA GALLETO
5415 MALOLES, CHARISSA CORCUERA
5416 MALOOY, ANGELINE MANANAY
5417 MALORE, RUBY-ANNE MASUNONG
5418 MALSI, ALNY JOY LOVIÑA
5419 MALUAG, SITTIE SAHARA MACARAUB
5420 MALUBAY, ANGIE MAR DELOS REYES
5421 MALUBAY, JOLIMAE DUMAGAN
5422 MALUBAY, ROSE ANN CALLO
5423 MALUBAY, RUBY CHUA
5424 MALUOY, KRISTINE PUMATONG
5425 MAMA, ALAISAH PADERNAL
5426 MAMA, NORAIMA LENDING
5427 MAMABOY, DANEZA MAE CABATAS
5428 MAMAGAT, TERESA SUS
5429 MAMANGKOG, ABUSAHMA MALAN
5430 MAMANO, ANGELA BALANG
5431 MAMANO, MARICRIS PERIABRAS
5432 MAMAYAMBAN, NORHANISA MANKING
5433 MAMBURANG, SHEINA MARIE BRACAMONTE
5434 MAMEDTED, ZAINAB DILUYODEN
5435 MAMIIT, CHERRY MEI ENDOSO
5436 MAMOGKAT, QUIJANA MAMALUBA
5437 MAMOLO, RENROSE PIAMONTE
5438 MAMON, GERALDINE SAMOY
5439 MAMOWALAS, NORJANAH DIMNATANG
5440 MAMPOROK, MINA POMPONG
5441 MAMUAY, ROSELYN
5442 MAMULO, OLINITA LANGGAMAN
5443 MANABAT, JONA GARCIA
5444 MANABON, ELVIS RIVERA
5445 MANAGO, CRISTIAN NANO
5446 MANAHAN, GLADIZE SAN PEDRO
5447 MANAHAN, ODESA DE MESA
5448 MANALANSAN, IVY JOY RONQUILLO
5449 MANALAS, EDNOOR AQUINO
5450 MANALASTAS, MARIPAS ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 111 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 MANALAYSAY, ADRIAN BENEDICT PEREZ
5452 MANALAYSAY, SHEILA DE JESUS
5453 MANALIM, NANCY LIMETARES
5454 MANALO, ALEXANDRA BAUTISTA
5455 MANALO, BRIANTH JOSEPH CRUZAT
5456 MANALO, CHRISTIA ACLAN
5457 MANALO, DIANNE RIGO
5458 MANALO, EVERLY VILLANUEVA
5459 MANALO, GERI JOY NADINE SANTIAGO
5460 MANALO, KAREN LORENZO
5461 MANALO, MARY ANN MIGABON
5462 MANALO, ROMAR MAYUGA
5463 MANALO, RUFFA MAE PARCON
5464 MANALO, SHAIRA MAE BIEN
5465 MANALO, SUZETTE MATALOG
5466 MANALUSAN, JAN MARINNE ARAGONCILLO
5467 MANAMBUAY, TOHAMY PIANG
5468 MANAMPAN, RAHIMA UPING
5469 MANAMPEN, DATU PUTI MASTURA
5470 MANAN, FATIMA DADOS
5471 MANANAWONG, ARMELYN TUBAL
5472 MANANGAT, ROMEL BALLE
5473 MANANGUIT, ARVIN BALMATER
5474 MANANQUIL, JARED LEVISTE
5475 MANANSALA, MARY JANE CAO
5476 MANAO, GIRLIE SAPORAS
5477 MANAOG, FAITH CATHERINE PARADELA
5478 MANATAD, CLYDE FRASCO
5479 MANATO, JELLY JEAN ATAMOSA
5480 MANAY, GILBYS RICO
5481 MANAYAG, SEOBE ALFONSO
5482 MANAYON, LEAH MAY TAMAYO
5483 MANCAO, REYMART HERNAN
5484 MANCENIDO, BEA JEZREEL BALSOMO
5485 MANCERA, MARY CRIS AREVALO
5486 MANCHA, JONNA BETH MAITEM
5487 MANCIA, AILYN ALBARICO
5488 MANCO, CREZAMEL ALBATERA
5489 MANDANAS, BRAYAN PEREZ
5490 MANDANGAN, DENIESON JUPAKKAL
5491 MANDAWE, FE RETUYA
5492 MANDAWE, IVON ANDO
5493 MANDAYO, EUNICE JOY BUISER
5494 MANDIGMA, JOVIN ALVARADO
5495 MANDRIQUE, SHARMAINE PALMIANO
5496 MANE, JONAH SOREÑO
5497 MANEJA, JANE CLARETTE SALAZAR
5498 MANESE, GILBERT CAMPO
5499 MANESE, JOYCE ANNE GECOLEA
5500 MANGAGAO, JOHAIRA MOCADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 112 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 MANGAHAS, CARYL GAZO
5502 MANGALILI, RYAN CARLO DELA FUENTE
5503 MANGALUS, AIKO CULALA
5504 MANGAMPO, IAN MAE ESTANTE
5505 MANGAMPO, JOSEPHINE CASIHAN
5506 MANGANO, REY MARK DIOKNO
5507 MANGAO, BRYLLE GUIMERA
5508 MANGCOY, MAYRA HERNANDEZ
5509 MANGGARON, LIPTON MANALOP
5510 MANGGOL, KAREN ARABE
5511 MANGINSAY, CHRISSA CALIBO
5512 MANGLANLAN, HERMOGENES JR PADRINAO
5513 MANGLICMOT, HERLYN JOY
5514 MANGLO, NANETTE BENITEZ
5515 MANGMANG, MONALYN LABIS
5516 MANGOBA, HANNAH ENRIE MATEO
5517 MANGODA, MOHAMMAD RYAN MANGOTARA
5518 MANGOL, JONI MARIE LAUGO
5519 MANGONDATO, ASNIA RACMAN
5520 MANGUBAT, ESTHER CAMPILAN
5521 MANGUBAT, JENNYLIE TORRES
5522 MANGUBAT, MARK GIL ROSALES
5523 MANGUBAT, RONALYN CURADO
5524 MANGUBAT, ROSE VIC CENIZA
5525 MANGUBAT, TRICIA RODRIGUEZ
5526 MANGUERRA, IRICK CASSRA DELA CRUZ
5527 MANGUIA, ALLAN DOHINO
5528 MANGUIAT, RUTH DELA CRUZ
5529 MANGULABNAN, PAULINE GONZALES
5530 MANGULAMAS, BAISELYN UTTO
5531 MANGUNDAYAO, LERMA COMEL
5532 MANIAUL, MARICEL ANTONI
5533 MANIBPAL, JEHANIE PANANGGILAN
5534 MANICANE, LYNDIE CALDERON
5535 MANIEBO, JESSICA DELICA
5536 MANING, MARJORIE YBANEZ
5537 MANINGAS, DARREL CALUBAYAN
5538 MANINGAS, ZHAILA LAINE LABATOS
5539 MANIPOL, JERALDINE DIZON
5540 MANJARES, LIANE BRITHANIE
5541 MANLA, PEMARIE DESALES
5542 MANLA, RACHELE JOY CAGAS
5543 MANLANGIT, CLAUDINE BELTRAN
5544 MANLANGIT, JENARRAH CANDELARIO
5545 MANLANGIT, MARY CRIS ENCABO
5546 MANLAPAZ, ARRA MAE RANOCO
5547 MANLAPIG, CRISALYN DE VILLA
5548 MANLIGUIS, PHOEBE RACINES
5549 MANLIMOS, CAMILE GUEVARRA
5550 MANLOD, KATHERINE SINCONIEGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 113 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 MANLOGON, EDWARD DECENA
5552 MANLOLOYO, DEBORAH JEAN ONDOY
5553 MANLOSA, MARK ALLEN AGAD
5554 MANOG, VIRGIE LICOPIT
5555 MANOGURA, MESHELL TUALA
5556 MANOGURA, NAURINE CLAIRE DINGDING
5557 MANON-OG, JURABETH MORALES
5558 MANONGAS, ANDREMIE LERIO
5559 MANONGGAL, SHERIDAN SECUGAL
5560 MANRIQUE, PAULO LIBATO
5561 MANRIQUE, RONA LYN NITOLLANO
5562 MANRIQUE, ROSALIE NODALO
5563 MANRIQUEZ, JESTONI MOJICA
5564 MANSILLA, DIMPLES LAVADO
5565 MANSUETO, JESSA MAE QUINTANA
5566 MANSUETO, NOVELYN CHAVEZ
5567 MANTAL, ELIAS JR GUNHURAN
5568 MANTES, DANDY PANDOY
5569 MANTO, JEMELLE TECLA
5570 MANTO, LODEMIE CAPUYAN
5571 MANTOS, MAYRINEL AYUBAN
5572 MANUBA, JULLIET DINULONG
5573 MANUBAG, DARWIN JOROMAT
5574 MANUBAG, JANECE JEAN POLIZON
5575 MANUBAG, KENNETH PARDILLO
5576 MANUEL, APRIL JOY APUYA
5577 MANUEL, JENNALYN BANGCAL
5578 MANUEL, KELLY GENETIANO
5579 MANUEL, MA. CARMELIA MISSION
5580 MANUEL, MELCHOR MORALEJO
5581 MANUEL, MERCEDES GREGORIO
5582 MANUEL, MILES RAMADA
5583 MANUEL, ROSE MAY MIRANDA
5584 MANULAT, MAYEEN GELOCA
5585 MANUOP, CINDY LOU OTERO
5586 MANZANAS, MARY JOY TULABING
5587 MANZANERO, ANGELICA CANUBAS
5588 MANZANERO, BERNADETTE ABIAD
5589 MANZANILLA, RUTH BULAN
5590 MANZANO, ANGELO ALAMAG
5591 MANZANO, JACKIELYN NAZARETH
5592 MANZANO, KIMBERLY CORPUS
5593 MANZANO, MARY KANASHI SALES
5594 MAPAIT, NABEL EVER
5595 MAPALAD, CAHRLENE DE CASTRO
5596 MAPILISAN, DIANA DE LA CRUZ
5597 MAPULA, JERALYN DE LA RAMA
5598 MAPUSAO, MARGIE VELARDE
5599 MAQUILANG, VANESSA GAUDAN
5600 MAQUINTA, JB JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 114 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 MARABULAS, ANNIE ROSE CABILI
5602 MARAGO, VIRGIE GETALADA
5603 MARAGRAG, MARY ANN NARANJA
5604 MARAHAY, RONNEL PLACINO
5605 MARALIL, NIHMA AHARIN
5606 MARALIT, JULIETA GONZALES
5607 MARALIT, NOEMI DIMAYUGA
5608 MARANAN, JOHN ERISH REYES
5609 MARANAN, LANI MONTALBO
5610 MARANAN, VINCENT BACSA
5611 MARANCA, ROLANDO JR ANGELES
5612 MARANGON, ROMEI ANDAL
5613 MARASIGAN, ABBY VALERIE MONTEALEGRE
5614 MARASIGAN, ANGEL SALIMO
5615 MARASIGAN, ANTHONY LOZANO
5616 MARASIGAN, CHRISIE DELA CRUZ
5617 MARASIGAN, JHENER CONSON
5618 MARASIGAN, MAR-ANNE VELASQUEZ
5619 MARASIGAN, REX CORONEL
5620 MARAVILLA, ANGELICA DUMAOCUY
5621 MARAVILLA, GEMMA MARANAN
5622 MARAVILLA, JOHN BENNETH SOLIVET
5623 MARAVILLA, MA ISABEL SAROL
5624 MARAÑA, BAVERLY SHANE ALVAREZ
5625 MARAÑA, EFFEE CARNITES
5626 MARAÑO, ANALIZA LOVINO
5627 MARAÑO, ANGELYN GATDULA
5628 MARCELINO, MERLINDA ABRIOL
5629 MARCELINO, RICHY GANZON
5630 MARCELLANA, RENALYN CATAN
5631 MARCELLANA, ROSE ANN APRIL BISCOCHO
5632 MARCELO, DESIRIE MACAPULAY
5633 MARCELO, JOSIA MAE BALIWAG
5634 MARCELO, RHEY MABEL JAIYARI
5635 MARCINE, MYRA ALA
5636 MARCOS, ANGIE MAE TABDI
5637 MARCOS, JAN ALEN GREG MARASIGAN
5638 MARCOS, JOYCE RAFAELA PADILLA
5639 MARCOS, MARY JEAN PANTALEON
5640 MARENTES, JOSEPHINE PUYOS
5641 MARFA, COLEEN DE GUZMAN
5642 MARFIL, JENILYN ARROYO
5643 MARGES, MHAICA PINEDA
5644 MARI, JAYE MANCILLA
5645 MARIANO, CARLITO QUICHO
5646 MARIANO, JIA BETING
5647 MARIANO, KYM CARLA MONTEMAYOR
5648 MARIANO, NATHANIEL LISTANA
5649 MARIANO, POLYNE ESQUIVEL
5650 MARIKIT, MARY ROSE MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 115 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 MARIMLA, ROWELL IGNACIO
5652 MARIN, ARCHIE ALMERO
5653 MARIN, JAMES VALENCIA
5654 MARINAY, MARCO CATBAGAN
5655 MARINO, VON LORENZ TRAPAL
5656 MARIQUIT, ALENNIE MOSQUERA
5657 MARIQUIT, MARIA CIELO CALAPRE
5658 MARISCAL, CHRISTOPHER ANGEL
5659 MARISCAL, PRINCESS MAE CATACIO
5660 MARISTELA, ELONA ENCALLADO
5661 MARITANA, JUDE FRANCIS ESPIRITU
5662 MARIWA, MARILOU MONEDA
5663 MARIÑAS, JAMAICA ABELLO
5664 MARIÑO, JAY VICENTE RAMOS
5665 MARJALINO, ROD FRANCISCO
5666 MARODA, LORIME MAGLASANG
5667 MAROHOM, ALTAF DILABACUN
5668 MAROHOM, AZIZAH USMAN
5669 MARQUESES, ALLAH RIZZA DE LEON
5670 MARQUEZ, APRIL JORGE MANACMOL
5671 MARQUEZ, CARMELA JANE ABE
5672 MARQUEZ, CHRISTIAN CAS
5673 MARQUEZ, JOANNA CASAL
5674 MARQUEZ, MARIANNE MANALO
5675 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC ARELLANO
5676 MARQUEZ, REDNAXELA ELAINE BILOG
5677 MARQUEZ, ROBECCA DALOCANOG
5678 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE CARPE
5679 MARQUINA, ROLANDO ESCANO
5680 MARSONIA, MILA YURAG
5681 MARTEJA, DANILYN LOCERO
5682 MARTIN, ARLENE JOY CERDA
5683 MARTIN, JELLIE MAXINE TEVES
5684 MARTIN, JOLINA SANTOS
5685 MARTINEZ, AIRA JOY LAMADRID
5686 MARTINEZ, ALYSSA MAE ALABAN
5687 MARTINEZ, CHRISTELLE MONTERO
5688 MARTINEZ, ELAIZA PADONGAO
5689 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FAJARDO
5690 MARTINEZ, GERIMAE MOLINES
5691 MARTINEZ, HELEN MIGA
5692 MARTINEZ, JASMIN GREGORIO
5693 MARTINEZ, JAY-ANN CLAUDEL
5694 MARTINEZ, JOEMARK RAMOS
5695 MARTINEZ, KATHLEEN JHYNE MARTINEZ
5696 MARTINEZ, KRISTOPHER JOHN PAUL DE VILLA
5697 MARTINEZ, KYRA PHYLLIS ACUÑA
5698 MARTINEZ, LORETA ESTIL
5699 MARTINEZ, MARGIE MANARAS
5700 MARTINEZ, MARK ANTHONY PALOMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 116 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 MARTINEZ, MARY PAUL GRACE MONTECILLO
5702 MARTINEZ, MICHA COMALING
5703 MARTINEZ, QUEENZEL MAGAYAM
5704 MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE JOYCE LEDASON
5705 MARTINEZ, VANESSA
5706 MARTINO, NOFFA GADILA
5707 MARTURILLAS, ANGELO LEGASPI
5708 MARZO, DIANE JASMIN DELOS REYES
5709 MASACAL, SAMIRA AMPASO
5710 MASALING, KATE JOSELLE CONERAS
5711 MASALUNGA, MARICEL MACARAIG
5712 MASANAY, KRISTEL JOY BUCU
5713 MASANGKAY, KIMBERLY GALLARDO
5714 MASANGKAY, PEPE NANSANG
5715 MASANGKAY, ZANDRO DIN SADON
5716 MASCAREÑAS, CINDY MANUEL
5717 MASENDO, WINMAR EMILANAN
5718 MASIADO, RHANZEL AGULLANA
5719 MASILANG, VERONICA PALOR
5720 MASINAS, ANNAH ERANIA CAMBA
5721 MASINDA, KAILA JANINE NUÑEZ
5722 MASION, KARIN-JEN RESMA
5723 MASIPAG, RODRIGO ANGELO CAPILI
5724 MASLOG, JANINE RAGAY
5725 MASTELERO, JESEL LAODENIO
5726 MASULA, PEARL LENN SOLASCO
5727 MASULONG, CLARIS ROSALES
5728 MATA, ANNA MAE PASTETIO
5729 MATA, GEIA FLORES
5730 MATA, JOHN LESTER TRAQUIÑA
5731 MATA, JOHNA NEMENIO
5732 MATA, JULINA BARRIOS
5733 MATA, MERLYN SANDRINO
5734 MATABUENA, JENNIFER ABASOLO
5735 MATALAM, RICHARD SALADIN MAMA
5736 MATALIB, MARICEL POGPOG
5737 MATANGUIHAN, LOUIE ANN PENILLA
5738 MATAS, NICAMAE CONDES
5739 MATAWARAN, JAMILY PALERMO
5740 MATE, ARCELINA BELARO
5741 MATEO, ALDRIN GUEVARRA
5742 MATEO, ARLENE DIZON
5743 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR ANTONIO
5744 MATEO, JONALIZA
5745 MATEO, KAILA GRACE
5746 MATIAS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
5747 MATIAS, TERENCE MARIE RAMOS
5748 MATIBAG, IVY HARINA
5749 MATIGA, REGINE MATARO
5750 MATILLANO, VALENTINA MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 117 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 MATINGUHA, JOHN KENNETH ESTINOPO
5752 MATIONG, LEA PATUBO
5753 MATIRA, DESIREE TUMBAGA
5754 MATIRA, LIEZEL ENRIQUEZ
5755 MATIVO, RYAN MADREHANON
5756 MATO, MYLA ABELLANA
5757 MATRIANO, JOSIE LABRO
5758 MATRIDO, MAE ANN JOY
5759 MATUAN, JAWWAD HTAIB
5760 MATUCAN, KAMARUDIN PLANG
5761 MATURAN, MA. ALLYNDIA MAE MAGLANA
5762 MATURAN, MARILOU OBIAL
5763 MATUTE, REZABEL PALMA
5764 MATUTES, MIRASOL ENGHOY
5765 MAUHAY, DHANICA KEITH PASEOS
5766 MAULA, RAQUEL MARSONIA
5767 MAULAWIN, BEBELYN APUNDAR
5768 MAUMAY, ANABELIE GRAVANTE
5769 MAUNAHAN, GLENDA LABIOS
5770 MAUPAY, DONNA NICA ABELA
5771 MAUYAO, CANDYS JOY HILARIO
5772 MAXIMO, JOCELLE CALIXTO
5773 MAY-AS, MITZI BASQUIÑA
5774 MAYAO, ANGELICA
5775 MAYNITE, TEODORA ALEA
5776 MAYO, LEAH AMOR TABLADA
5777 MAYO, MAE DE LOS SANTOS
5778 MAYOL, SHIRVIN RENDIZA
5779 MAYOR, LENY OLITOQUIT
5780 MAYORMENTE, MICHELLE EDUQUE
5781 MAYORMITA, JOANNE REQUINA
5782 MAYUGA, DONNA MAE BISCOCHO
5783 MAYUGA, MARY JANE EGUIA
5784 MAYUGA, ROSELYN MATIBAG
5785 MAZO, ARLO GALICHA
5786 MAÑORCA, JASLY EDAR
5787 MAÑOZO, JERICA SORIA
5788 MECADIO, JENESSA JANE VENTURERO
5789 MECALLER, RONNEL SAN DIEGO
5790 MECIDILLA, CATHERINE UNGRIA
5791 MEDALLA, QUENIE LYN ARELLANO
5792 MEDALLA, RAUL BONG JR MELENDRES
5793 MEDECIELO, ANTONETTE BORDA
5794 MEDEL, CRISTINE CAAYAMAN
5795 MEDENILLA, ELCIPHER CASTILLO
5796 MEDIANA, JONATHAN MENESES
5797 MEDIANA, REYJEN BALBUENA
5798 MEDIJA, EMMY MARIE EMBANG
5799 MEDILLO, RUBELYN COLA
5800 MEDILO, RECHEE GALLEGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 118 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 MEDINA, ARVIN ALEKS TOBIAS
5802 MEDINA, DANN CHIOLO BAUTISTA
5803 MEDINA, ELLA POSTIO
5804 MEDRANO, SHAIRA POBLETE
5805 MEDROSO, BERNADETTE PARATO
5806 MEGABON, MARILYN ESPIRITU
5807 MEJADO, SHIELLA SOREÑO
5808 MEJICA, LEDELYN MENGOTE
5809 MELCHOR, PRINCES NICOLE GARCIA
5810 MELECIO, RITA MARIA GRACE MULATO
5811 MELENCION, KETH ANTHONY ANGUS
5812 MELENDEZ, JENNELYN DE GUZMAN
5813 MELGAREJO, MYLALENE DALIDA
5814 MELLA, ROMEL JAVIER
5815 MELODILLAR, CRISTINE SALAZAR
5816 MELON, JELYN BUENO
5817 MEMBRERE, JOSSEL PACIA
5818 MENDAROS, ROSITA QUINATADCAN
5819 MENDEVIL, MARVIN RAPOSON
5820 MENDEZ, VIVEKA BRANCA
5821 MENDEZABAL, RONEL MANATAD
5822 MENDIOLA, CRISTINA LUSTRE
5823 MENDOZA, AILEEN DESEREE VILLAREAL
5824 MENDOZA, ALFREDO JR PADAYAO
5825 MENDOZA, ALLAN JAY BALITE
5826 MENDOZA, ANGELOU GOMEZ
5827 MENDOZA, APRIL JOY SINAHON
5828 MENDOZA, ARHA CARMELLA ROBES
5829 MENDOZA, ARLYN HIDALGO
5830 MENDOZA, CATHLEEN NAPOLES
5831 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN ANDREW ENCISA
5832 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE CADIENTE
5833 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5834 MENDOZA, CYRUS DAEL SAGALA
5835 MENDOZA, DARLYN ALVAREZ
5836 MENDOZA, DEA DE GUZMAN
5837 MENDOZA, DIVINO DAVE EBALO
5838 MENDOZA, EDCEL
5839 MENDOZA, ERIKA MARIE AÑONUEVO
5840 MENDOZA, FEBELYN PUGA
5841 MENDOZA, GIEANN GUERA
5842 MENDOZA, HEIDI DIANNE VELASCO
5843 MENDOZA, IVY MAE GAMBOA
5844 MENDOZA, JANESSA PAGARA
5845 MENDOZA, JAYSON CASTILLO
5846 MENDOZA, JED CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
5847 MENDOZA, JESSA SISANTE
5848 MENDOZA, JIEZELLE PADOLINA
5849 MENDOZA, JINKY CLAVERIA
5850 MENDOZA, JOHN ROBERT CAIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 119 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 MENDOZA, JOY FAITH BENTIR
5852 MENDOZA, JOYBELLE VILLAFRANCA
5853 MENDOZA, JUDITH ABALLE
5854 MENDOZA, JULIUS VILLACORTE
5855 MENDOZA, LENY TEPASE
5856 MENDOZA, LYRA GLORIA
5857 MENDOZA, MA CATHERINE UBANDO
5858 MENDOZA, MA. CRISTINA CARDENAS
5859 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELICA ENTIA
5860 MENDOZA, MARIA HEIZL ANNE AGONIA
5861 MENDOZA, MARIANE FRIA NUÑEZ
5862 MENDOZA, MARIANNE DISCEL ARCENAL
5863 MENDOZA, MARICEL PEREZ
5864 MENDOZA, MARK ARIEL VILLAVERT
5865 MENDOZA, MARVIN BAUTISTA
5866 MENDOZA, MARY ANNE GAMBOA
5867 MENDOZA, MHAY DE SAGUN
5868 MENDOZA, MILANIE SUPLIDO
5869 MENDOZA, MYERCESA ANN LEGASPI
5870 MENDOZA, PEDIERICK GOLE CRUZ
5871 MENDOZA, RONALYN ILAO
5872 MENDOZA, ROSALIE GUIAM
5873 MENDOZA, RUDY JR AGDEPPA
5874 MENDOZA, SHAIRA RESAVA
5875 MENDOZA, SHYREL LAMSIN
5876 MENDOZA, TRISHA MAE TORRES
5877 MENDOZA, YRA SUAREZ
5878 MENES, JIZZA PATA
5879 MENES, MEGAN JOY INOPIA
5880 MENGUITA, MARY ANN NABOR
5881 MENORCA, CYRUS RAZON
5882 MENORCA, EPRIL ACUEZA
5883 MENSORADO, JOLYEN TEJOME
5884 MERANO, ARWIN TARDIO
5885 MERAÑA, LOVELY CARILLAGA
5886 MERCADO, ALDWIN MALABANAN
5887 MERCADO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
5888 MERCADO, CATHLYN HERNANDEZ
5889 MERCADO, CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
5890 MERCADO, DIANE MONICA MACALINDONG
5891 MERCADO, EMMANUEL MARQUEZ
5892 MERCADO, GEM EBORA
5893 MERCADO, JAYVEE DE ROXAS
5894 MERCADO, JESSA MAE MACALINTAL
5895 MERCADO, KRISZA JHANE NAMA
5896 MERCADO, LHEYDETTE MERYLL LOZANO
5897 MERCADO, MARICRIS PRUDENTE
5898 MERCADO, MARK JOHN DACILLO
5899 MERCADO, RICA JOYCE LEONOR
5900 MERCADO, RICA MAY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 120 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 MERCADO, RICARDO CRUZ
5902 MERCADO, RODEL CARLO RILLORAZA
5903 MERCADO, SHERYL PEÑAMANTE
5904 MERCEDES, RUDY BANGALAN
5905 MERCURIO, ADELYN MINIMO
5906 MEREGILDO, ARLENE CHUA
5907 MERENE, CRISTY
5908 MERIALES, ERNESTO CADORNA
5909 MERIN, REYNALDO MORALES
5910 MERLAS, JUVY LYN NIEPES
5911 MERTO, MA. EMELYN OCIER
5912 MERUEÑA, JESSE ALDOUS FRANCIA
5913 MESA, MARILYN MURPHY
5914 MESA, RAQUEL BAQUIRAN
5915 MESINA, MAY DELA TORRE
5916 MESOLA, JESLY NAVA
5917 MESTIO, ANA MYCA NAIN
5918 METANTE, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
5919 METRAN, MARVIN DAPON
5920 METRILLO, MARWYN PRICAS
5921 MEÑOTO, SHARIE PARIS
5922 MIAGAN, EVELYN REPUELA
5923 MIANA, JOSE VICTOR CABACHETE
5924 MICALLER, ZENETTE AÑONUEVO
5925 MICARANDAYO, JAMIE LYN RUSVILLE LAÑOJAN
5926 MICHAEL, JERCY BUSA
5927 MICULOB, JENILOU SALIBIO
5928 MICULOB, MARIA LEE CIRUELA
5929 MIDTIMBANG, SAHARA MAE MOPAC
5930 MIGUEL, ARCH AARON RAMELO
5931 MIGUEL, JOAN SUBINGSUBING
5932 MIGUEL, WENILYN PRECILLA
5933 MIJARES, CESAR JR ALARGA
5934 MIJARES, EVERLY NUÑEZ
5935 MIJARES, MILKY EJANDRA
5936 MIJARO, JOHN RENCIL MAÑOSA
5937 MIKUNUG, JALIPA DIBARATUN
5938 MILA, REYNALYN ACIBAR
5939 MILAN, FAITH RABILINGCA
5940 MILITANTE, JANSEN MANANSALA
5941 MILITANTE, JEREMAY ALBA
5942 MILLADO, MELISSA MANUEL
5943 MILLAMINA, MARY JAMELLE BAROLA
5944 MILLANAR, GLEZEL LOU UNDAG
5945 MILLAR, JOAN FISICO
5946 MILLARE, ANTHONY AMPER
5947 MILLENA, REY MIRAFUENTES
5948 MINA, RENANTE JR SOLIVEN
5949 MINANDANG, NORHAIMA DIARANGCAL
5950 MINDONG, ANGELI MARIE LORENZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 121 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 MINGOY, GIL JR SANCHEZ
5952 MINOR, JOHN CLARENS MARILAO
5953 MIPARANUM, DENISE BINAG
5954 MIRAFLORES, ROSSANA RELOX
5955 MIRALLES, FRITZIE JOY CAÑETE
5956 MIRANDA, CHARIS ISRAEL
5957 MIRANDA, ELENA SOMERA
5958 MIRANDA, GIZELLE DELA CRUZ
5959 MIRANDA, JAYSON CABAROBIA
5960 MIRANDA, MA LEONORA THERESA BASTO
5961 MIRANDA, MATILDA MAGNO
5962 MIRANDA, MICHAEL JR MOLINA
5963 MIRANDA, RONALDO JR CARAAN
5964 MIRANDA, SHELLARICA CREO
5965 MIRANDA, VENUS DIANE MABLES
5966 MIRANDILLA, RECHILLE MAE ENGUERO
5967 MIRONTOS, HAZEL PUTO
5968 MISA, LANI ANITO
5969 MISAGAL, TRISHA MAE BONIFE
5970 MISAJON, RIZA JIMENEZ
5971 MISAL, MA. CRISTINA TALABA
5972 MISLANG, MARK ENRY MARIBLANCA
5973 MISOLAS, MAUREEN PONAY
5974 MISPEROS, LEAJANE ALAO
5975 MISSION, JOHN PAUL AMEDO
5976 MISSION, LORENA LADIAO
5977 MISSION, ROSSELE DELIARTE
5978 MISUARI, JUHAIRA MUSTAPA
5979 MITRA, ARMAN CANTUBA
5980 MITRA, CHARLENE ANN ROSALES
5981 MITRA, JUDITH WENCESLAO
5982 MIÑAO, ELLIE-ROSE BILORO
5983 MIÑOZA, MADELYN BATERNA
5984 MOAY, KRISTIE JANE GUTIERREZ
5985 MOCADI, AIRA KABIMLAN
5986 MOCALLAY, JENNY IVY BENITO
5987 MODESTO, ROSALIE AUDITOR
5988 MODIN, SHANICE FATHMA SAMAMA
5989 MODINA, EUNICE ANNE AGRAVANTE
5990 MOGELLO, DEVIE ANN MONTIGO
5991 MOGELLO, JEZIEL ALPAS
5992 MOGOTE, TANIA GRACE FILLONE
5993 MOGRO, JOAN ELIZONDO
5994 MOHAMAD, RESUDIN BANGA
5995 MOHAMMAD, JEASAN CAULAWOY
5996 MOHAMMAD, NIHAR IGGA
5997 MOHAMMAD, PUTLIH KARSUM ASAKIL
5998 MOHAMMAD, SOMAYA HADJI OSOP
5999 MOHAMMAD JANIE, RADZMIR AHIAL
6000 MOHD MONEL, AZNEL MUHADDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 122 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 MOISES, JONALYN JIMENEZ
6002 MOISES, MARK JAY SOLLEZA
6003 MOISES, MARY ANN PANGAN
6004 MOJAL, JOCELYN POSOS
6005 MOJICA, CLAIRE VERON ANACAY
6006 MOJICA, MA. CARMEN GARCIA
6007 MOJICA, NIKKA MAE ROLLON
6008 MOKALAM, NOR-AIN ESPERAT
6009 MOKAMAD, BAINIDA GLAL
6010 MOKAMAD, SHENEN DADA
6011 MOLDE, GRACELEE ARIAS
6012 MOLDEZ, ERPELITA ROGUIS
6013 MOLE, FERLYN DUAN
6014 MOLETA, ROZAN FLORDELIZA
6015 MOLID, RAHMA ADAM
6016 MOLINA, CRISSY MAE CASPILLO
6017 MOLINA, DESSA ASUNCION
6018 MOLINA, EILEEN TALIDANO
6019 MOLINA, GREMA LORA
6020 MOLINA, JENALYN PEROCHO
6021 MOLINA, JOAN BIÑAS
6022 MOLINA, JOYCE VALERO
6023 MOLINA, MARIA APRIL DITAN
6024 MOLINA, MARICON DIEZA
6025 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE DARAMAN
6026 MOLITA, JULIE ANN OLANDA
6027 MOLLEDA, JAN YVAN NAÑO
6028 MOLOBOCO, MERLIE ALEGRIA
6029 MOLOUA, JESSEL JANE MUTAS
6030 MOMBAY, NERIZA MARIE OMAY
6031 MOMO, JASPER JUBAN
6032 MONANG, CECILE BALAWANG
6033 MONASTERIAL, ZOE THEA CACHA
6034 MONCAL, JOJIE TERNIO
6035 MONCEDA, GINA SALONOY
6036 MONCEDA, HONEYWEEN JARDIN
6037 MONCILLER, MARY ANN MEDILLO
6038 MONDALLA, JHUSTINE SEVILLA
6039 MONDARES, REYSHELL TAMPUS
6040 MONDEJAR, NIKKIE SALVADOR
6041 MONDEJAR, PETER EDWARD RAMIREZ
6042 MONDERO, LEONARDO JR MONTALLANA
6043 MONDRAGON, ANNABEL RAMOS
6044 MONDRAGON, MARIBEL DIAZ
6045 MONES, MARIANE CHICANO
6046 MONLEON, MARY SHINLEY LIMOSNERO
6047 MONREAL, CARE ANGELA GURDIEL
6048 MONSALUD, JENNIE ROSE DELOS SANTOS
6049 MONSALVE, GINA ANDES
6050 MONSANTO, JOHANNA KATHERINE ELAUREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 123 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 MONSILAGAN, ANTHONY ABANGAYAN
6052 MONTAJES, DANICA TOLENTINO
6053 MONTALBO, JOMAICA DE LEON
6054 MONTALLANA, TEOFILO OPONG
6055 MONTANEZ, JESSEBEL SERVIDAD
6056 MONTANO, ANNA ROSE CALAMBRO
6057 MONTANO, CERIEL MAE DAGUINOTAS
6058 MONTAÑA, JUBETH ABASCAR
6059 MONTAÑER, ASNAIRAH ROSARIO
6060 MONTAÑO, DAVID SANCHEZ
6061 MONTAÑO, MERCY ARAZA
6062 MONTAÑO, RAFAEL MARGARITO
6063 MONTE, SHAIRA FAITH DURANO
6064 MONTEALTO, JENESA DELA CRUZ
6065 MONTEBON, JOIE CHRISTINE MARIE BARING
6066 MONTEBON, MICHAEL JORQUIA
6067 MONTEBON, WHELGA DELA CRUZ
6068 MONTECALVO, AIRA MAY LARIOSA
6069 MONTECALVO, DOVILLA PARMOSA
6070 MONTECILLO, JHONNA MAE BERCERO
6071 MONTEJO, HEIDILYN SULTE
6072 MONTEJO, VICENTE III ROJO
6073 MONTELLANO, JENALYN BEGASO
6074 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTINA RICCI
6075 MONTEMAYOR, MELANIE CALDEO
6076 MONTEMAYORES, RICAR NAVARRO
6077 MONTENEGRO, DAISY MAY LAMANILAO
6078 MONTERDE, JENNIFER LUMIBAO
6079 MONTERO, ALIZZA KAYE ROSALES
6080 MONTERO, ERNA PACETE
6081 MONTERO, JOGIE AYCO
6082 MONTERO, KHRISTINE MARIE VILLANUEVA
6083 MONTERO, MAECHIE ANJELLA CORPORAL
6084 MONTERO, STEPHANIE POBOCAN
6085 MONTEROLA, ELLEN TESON
6086 MONTEROLA, ROSEMARIE ERINCO
6087 MONTERON, JOSEPHINE MATUGAS
6088 MONTEROZO, ANGELIKA PAMPLINA
6089 MONTES, CHRISTINE MAE ALBINO
6090 MONTES, LAILYN ALOTA
6091 MONTES, MICHELLE PECENIO
6092 MONTEVERDE, JOY ANN BELANDRES
6093 MONTEVEROS, JENCEL DEYTO
6094 MONTEZA, JESSETH REPUPONIO
6095 MONTIADORA, MELJUN LANCHINEBRE
6096 MONTIERDE, NIÑA DENISE JAVIER
6097 MONTILLA, MARIANNE DAMASO
6098 MONTINEGRO, SARAH SILAN
6099 MONTON, MARLON FAJARILLO
6100 MONTONG, HASMIN YACUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 124 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 MONTUERTO, CARLITO III SARAGA
6102 MORA, AIREEN MANDIGMA
6103 MORA, ARMIE PERIABRAS
6104 MORA, FATIMA GUZMAN
6105 MORA, JANICE SIENES
6106 MORA, MAIDEE PALLER
6107 MORABE, MARY CAMAMHOT
6108 MORACA, JINEILYN EDAÑO
6109 MORADA, MARY GINGER MILAN
6110 MORADA, SHERYL AQUINO
6111 MORADO, CHARLENE KAYE DE CLARO
6112 MORADO, HESTIA ANN ALBAO
6113 MORADO, JOHN ALWIN LLANETA
6114 MORADOS, DANICA MAY ALZONA
6115 MORALES, ABIGAIL MELDY JOCSON
6116 MORALES, CHAMEL GUCILATAR
6117 MORALES, CHRISTIAN JAY AREGLADO
6118 MORALES, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
6119 MORALES, DAVE HOMER HUERTO
6120 MORALES, JASPER TAPLERAS
6121 MORALES, JOYMEE ONDE
6122 MORALES, MA CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
6123 MORALES, MARIAN ESTRELLA
6124 MORALES, MARY GRACE MANALANG
6125 MORALES, MARY JOY UTLEG
6126 MORALES, PRINCESS DAINE ESCADER
6127 MORALES, RIZZA GERMONO
6128 MORALES, ROSSELLE ESTRERA
6129 MORALINA, WEENA MAGSOMBOL
6130 MORALLOS, MANILYN DE ASIS
6131 MORALLOS, RINALYN CADAHIN
6132 MORAN, MARIA GENEVA GARINGA
6133 MORANDANTE, IRENE LARASE
6134 MORANTE, BELINDA MONTIBLE
6135 MORASTIL, CINDY CEROJALES
6136 MORATA, FELECIANO MONTERO
6137 MORATA, MARIBEL FORRO
6138 MORATO, MARCY MILLENA
6139 MORCILLA, HAZEL BARROS
6140 MORCILLA, JENIE VEVE
6141 MORCILLA, JONA PANTE
6142 MORDENO, GRIZ KIANNEY CEDRO
6143 MORDIDO, VARGAS NALE
6144 MOREDO, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
6145 MORELO, KRISTAL BOLO
6146 MOREN, CLARISSE CASTILLO
6147 MORENO, ANGELU PAGSUYOIN
6148 MORENO, AZALEA LUNA
6149 MORENO, DAVE PUERTILLANO
6150 MORENO, ERNY TONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 125 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 MORENO, JANE CAMINGAO
6152 MORENO, JEREMY KENT MANANSALA
6153 MORENO, JOEL BEARIS
6154 MORENO, MA CIELLO LYN JOSE
6155 MORENO, MARIE NICOLE
6156 MORENO, MARY ROSE BALHIN
6157 MORENO, NICA NACAPATAN
6158 MORENO, SHIERRA LOU ZAMORA
6159 MORETO, RICHEL NAVAL
6160 MORFI, JUNIEL AGUILAR
6161 MORIAL, DONNA ROSE PALCO
6162 MORILLO, JEFFREY SAMONTAÑEZ
6163 MORIS, ROSSBERT FAMADICO
6164 MORLA, GEORGE LAROZA
6165 MORONG, DARRYL IVAN VILLANUEVA
6166 MOROTA, MARLON CARBONELL
6167 MORTA, JOHN REMAR LOPEZ
6168 MORTA, KEYSIA LACANILAO
6169 MORTEGA, JOMIE ARENAS
6170 MORTEL, JEHU MARQUEZ
6171 MORTEL, VICTORIA JAEN SORIANO
6172 MORTEL, WILSON JOHN MARFIL
6173 MORTERA, FRANJIE ANIGAN
6174 MORTIZ, JONATHAN DE LA CRUZ
6175 MORTUS, JESSICA ARANGOTE
6176 MOSCOSA, SALVACION SAMANTILA
6177 MOSOT, PRINCESS BETONIO
6178 MOSQUEZA, JENNIE FE JARBADAN
6179 MOSQUITE, FIA OLAYRES
6180 MOSTOLES, RIENA UMIPIG
6181 MOTIL, RODELYN CRESULA
6182 MOTIN, JHAY MHAR MAGAYON
6183 MOTOL, SARAH MAE
6184 MOZO, JENNIFER JUMAO-AS
6185 MOZO, SHEENA MARIE LIM
6186 MUDLONG, STEPHEN RAY FRIAS
6187 MUENA, JACQUELINE GASIS
6188 MUEVA, MARICEL NAPOLES
6189 MUEVA, RIA ESPELITA
6190 MUFTI, NURSIDI HAPIL
6191 MUHAIMIN, MUSRINA ABDULHAN
6192 MUHAJIL, JAN-JAN RAMOS
6193 MUHARRAM, AL-QAMAR KINAW
6194 MUHARRAM, PARHANA SAHIDJUAN
6195 MUHI, MARIA KEESHA KATRINA DEL PRADO
6196 MUKARAM, REESHIMA KAIRAN
6197 MUKON, ROSNIMINA SENDUNEN
6198 MUKTI, APSA BARANG
6199 MULA, TELMA AMIN
6200 MUNAR, ROBENZON LADICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 126 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 MUNCADA, WILSON LUZARA
6202 MUNDO, ARIEL JAY DAQUIS
6203 MUNDO, REGINE CLAUDIN CANINO
6204 MUNDOG, CARYL MAE EGLORIA
6205 MUNI, JOBERT VILAR
6206 MUNOZ, ANTONIETA SAMAYO
6207 MURCIA, PRINCESS JOY SAPA
6208 MURILLA, DENMAR ANITO
6209 MURILLO, GINPRES BUSANO
6210 MURILLO, JERA AMANTE
6211 MURING, AMY MEGAN SALAMANES
6212 MURING, JURLIE MAGALLANES
6213 MUSA, FERDAUSA SAAVEDRA
6214 MUSA, JOHAINA MAULANA
6215 MUSA, ROSAILA HADJULA
6216 MUSADDAMAN, ARJIEMAR IMBAN
6217 MUSICO, ROMMEL CELINO
6218 MUSNI, MARK DAVID ALCACHUPAS
6219 MUSNI, RALPH VENDEL EMBORGO
6220 MUSSIN, LOIZSHA TAWASIL
6221 MUYCO, JESSA MAYE NICOR
6222 MUÑEZ, ALIZA GALO
6223 MUÑEZ, JEN JEN MORIONES
6224 MUÑOZ, WALTER LEGASPI
6225 MYERS, CAMILLE MORONG
6226 NABONG, CORITHA ASPELI
6227 NABONG, KING RAMESES II GERONIMO
6228 NABORA, SUNSHINE DAWAT
6229 NACILLA, JUSEL LUARDO
6230 NACION, AMORMIA BAGUIO
6231 NACIONAL, PAULINA DEMATERA
6232 NACUA, FELOMELLE CHEV HERMOSO
6233 NACUA, MICHAEL VINCENT GABOTERO
6234 NADELA, DAYANARA
6235 NADELA, ROSEMARIE APRIL RULE
6236 NAGBUYA, MONIRA GABRIEL
6237 NAGUIT, ANNELYN PACULANANG
6238 NAGUM, ELEANOR MIGUEL
6239 NAIM, NAILAH YUSOPH
6240 NAIVE, KIMVER LEE ZACAL
6241 NAJIAL, CHERRY MAE CATANE
6242 NAKAR, GIANNE ERIEL VELASCO
6243 NALAM, NANCY ONGUE
6244 NALINGA, MARY JOY FERANDO
6245 NALLA, HAZEL VOON LLOREN
6246 NALO, MA. ISABEL GUIMERA
6247 NALUPANO, QUEEN ELLA BERMUDES
6248 NAMLAH, NORHANNAH ASIM
6249 NAMOC, MARK JASON ORTEGA
6250 NAMOCATCAT, MA. REMEDIOS BONACHITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 127 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 NAMOCO, IRISH JOY BERNAL
6252 NAMUCO, ANGELICA DELIMA
6253 NANDRES, APRIL JOY DUMAGO
6254 NANIONG, PRINCESS JOY BERGONIO
6255 NANOLAN, BERNALET SEQUILLO
6256 NANQUIL, JEAN ROSE CANTILLO
6257 NAONG, VENCEL JOHN ECO
6258 NAPA, PAUL MARVERIC LASALA
6259 NAPALCRUZ, CASSEY QUIJANO
6260 NAPALINGA, JOY
6261 NAPII, JARID JR SUSULAN
6262 NAPILI, KEVIN JAPSON
6263 NAPOLES, ISAAC BENEDICT JARIEL
6264 NAPUTO, MERCY GAMBOA
6265 NAQUILA, CHRISTIAN DOCDOC
6266 NAQUILA, ROWENA PLAZA
6267 NARAG, MILAGROS MACABABBAD
6268 NARAG, RHYJYLL
6269 NARCA, CHRISTINE JOY BATULAN
6270 NARCA, JHOAN MEMIS
6271 NARCA, JOMALYN VILLEGAS
6272 NARCA, LOREN ENERO
6273 NARCISO, JERNALIN MANGILA
6274 NARDO, ELLA LAINE CAPILI
6275 NARDO, MA MIRASOL REYES
6276 NARES, JASMIN MACADAEG
6277 NARISMA, DERWIN CABELLO
6278 NARIT, REMEVIN MORCIA
6279 NARITO, LEOVIE CONSTANTINO
6280 NARITO, MAYRA BAROLA
6281 NARRETO, ROJEANIA MADRIAGA
6282 NARSICO, LIEZEL SIMACAS
6283 NARVAEZ, KRISTINE JOAN BARON
6284 NARVATO, JOSSAL ALINDOGAN
6285 NASA, KAHARUDIN GUIAMLOD
6286 NASAYAO, ROLDAN MELICIO
6287 NASAYAO, SPERRY GYRO GAPULAO
6288 NASILON, SARMINA ORIE
6289 NASORRADA, MARIA ANGELICA DAGDAG
6290 NASSER, FAHAD GUIAMADIL
6291 NASTOR, JUNALYN DIVIDO
6292 NATALIA, JINNO CARLO VILLANERA
6293 NATALIO, ANAROSE PANADO
6294 NATANAUAN, JEMUEL SILVAN
6295 NATARTE, RODOLFO JR SABADO
6296 NATAÑO, MABEL BANGA
6297 NATAÑO, ROSEMARIE CACERES
6298 NATINGOR, JACKYLYN ALINSONORIN
6299 NATIVIDAD, JUNALYN FONTEJON
6300 NATIVIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 128 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 NATIVIDAD, RICKY BAYBAYAN
6302 NATIVIDAD, ROMMYR CHRISSE CARRITERO
6303 NAUHA, MARITES EDUARTE
6304 NAVA, MARK VIN TIROL
6305 NAVAL, DARELL BHON DON SERDENIA
6306 NAVAL, JOHN RAVEN DUGAY
6307 NAVALES, ARMEL LABENDIA
6308 NAVALES, CRISANTA PAMPLONA
6309 NAVALES, MARK FERNANDEZ
6310 NAVARETTE, CHESTER VAN TALIPAN
6311 NAVAREZ, LYNDEE JAY BIHAG
6312 NAVAROZA, WELMARIE LIZARE
6313 NAVARRETE, ERWIN DWIGHT SONGCAYA
6314 NAVARRO, ANA LYN RODRIGUEZ
6315 NAVARRO, ANGELA HERMOSA
6316 NAVARRO, ARGILYN COLUMBRES
6317 NAVARRO, CRIS DAPITAN
6318 NAVARRO, DOLOUR LUCAS
6319 NAVARRO, JOAN MAGUATE
6320 NAVARRO, JOGIE CONDEZ
6321 NAVARRO, JUDE OLARTE
6322 NAVARRO, MAECY JOY RITUMBAN
6323 NAVARRO, MARILYN LINANDANG
6324 NAVARRO, RONA ELIZA MAE NARCANA
6325 NAVARRO, SHERRY MAE MARCELLONES
6326 NAVEA, DIANA MAE DENSING
6327 NAVESIS, FAITH IRIS OAMILDA
6328 NAYON, AILINE BOHOL
6329 NAYVE, CHARLES JORDAN HATID
6330 NAZARIA, LINHOOF RAMOS
6331 NAZARRO, MARY GRACE CASILAO
6332 NAZARRO, REYMOND DOLON
6333 NEBALIZA, JESSALYN ALVERO
6334 NEBRAO, JUAN MORTA
6335 NEBREJA, ALFIE FELICIANO
6336 NEBRES, DARYL LLANDELAR
6337 NEBRES, MARY ROSE OPERARIO
6338 NEBRIA, ANALYN JACOBO
6339 NEBRIDA, HANZEL IRINCO
6340 NECOSIA, AN HYAZER LUGO
6341 NEGRILLO, LUDIVIDEN SAZON
6342 NEGRO, WEVELYN QUIMOD
6343 NEO, ERWIN ESCANILLA
6344 NEONAL, MARICAR GUAZON
6345 NEONES, AILEEN DEFELES
6346 NEPOMUCENO, CHARO PANGANIBAN
6347 NEPOMUCENO, FANIE APLASCA
6348 NERECENA, JOHN STEVE ABAL
6349 NERI, FLORENZ DELA CRUZ
6350 NERI, JIMMY SACRAMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 129 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 NERI, MARY ANN DE VIBAR
6352 NERONA, ALPHER BAGAAN
6353 NESA, ANGELY MOLENA
6354 NESNIA, DIANE ORITO
6355 NEVADO, MARINETH ERAÑA
6356 NGOHO, MAY SHINE LOPEZ
6357 NIALA, SAMBOY DE LEON
6358 NICASIO, MA ELLA JOY VILLAHERMOSA
6359 NICE, JULY-AN LEABAN
6360 NICODEMUS, MA JAILA ILIN
6361 NICOLAS, ANGEL MAE VELASCO
6362 NICOLAS, ANGELITA CANTONJOS
6363 NICOLAS, ARA JOY CAMILET
6364 NICOLAS, CHARIBEL JUAN
6365 NICOLAS, CHRISTINE JOY SAMANTE
6366 NICOLAS, JERALD PANGANONONG
6367 NICOLAS, KATRINA PERALTA
6368 NICOLAS, MA. MARJORIE SISON
6369 NICOLAS, MARY ANN AGTUCA
6370 NICOLAS, NERISSA UMALI
6371 NICOLAY, JOESALYN ESTRADA
6372 NICOLETA, ROMEL POBLETE
6373 NICOR, MAYBELL PALU-AY
6374 NIDO, WHAYNA MERCADO
6375 NIDO, ZSARINNA ANGELICA AÑAIN
6376 NIDUELAN, CHARLEEN GERNALDO
6377 NIEDO, CALVIN ANJOE SALENTES
6378 NIETO, MICHELLE GARCIA
6379 NIETO, REIVEN SHARLEEN
6380 NIEVA, GEMMALYN SUGUITAN
6381 NIEVA, MARY HIZIEL ANN SAN BUENAVENTURA
6382 NIEVA, SHAIRA MORILLA
6383 NIEVERA, MARIA LEA TRES REYES
6384 NIEVES, JHUN RANIEL NAGAL
6385 NIEZ, MA JESSA PASAYLO
6386 NIGNA, ELIONE GRACE MIAN
6387 NILAY, TRISSHA MAE PINEDA
6388 NILLAS, BUEN CAMELLE JABAYBAY
6389 NILLAS, MARIVIC CABEL
6390 NILLAS, MARVIN CABEL
6391 NIMO, ANTHONY SIBAOT
6392 NINGAS, NISSA BASSIG
6393 NINI, KEVIN BUTCH BASTIDA
6394 NIOG, JENELYN MONFORTE
6395 NOARIN, JUVY ANN TOLENTINO
6396 NOBLE, AISHER MAY MONTAIZ
6397 NOBLE, MA ELOISA SUMAYAO
6398 NOBLEZA, AILEN QUILAS
6399 NOBLEZA, RONEL TESORO
6400 NOCHE, MARYJOY DE LOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 130 of 205
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 NOCHE, POLYANNA OCHOA
6402 NOCIETE, ROBERT FABILLO
6403 NOCOS, ADRIAN GABRILLO
6404 NOCUM, RAMONA EVASCO
6405 NOGRA, ERMA JEN
6406 NOH, ALIBAI SULIEK
6407 NOLASCO, MARY MAE TABORNO
6408 NOLASCO, RAFAEL DAVID LACANDAZO
6409 NOLIAL, CHRISTOPHER CAÑARES
6410 NOLON, NELSON FUENTES
6411 NOLONG, SHELA MIRABETE
6412 NOMBRADO, JAYCHELLE GALICIA
6413 NONAN, CATHYRINE SONGCAYAWON
6414 NONATO, ELJANE MAE QUIJANO
6415 NONO, MELVIN AMANTE
6416 NOQUERA, MARJORIE PALCONIT
6417 NORBE, JONNEL ILUSTRAD
6418 NORICO, JESAN URETA
6419 NORIEGA, KARLA JANE SEJALBO
6420 NORMOR, JOVERT MEROÑO
6421 NOROMBABA, LUZVIE BAYONA
6422 NOSARES, EULA NUYLES
6423 NOVAL, MARCELA MARIE TUDIO
6424 NOVEDA, TEODORO JR PIDO
6425 NOVELA, LESLIE ALBORO
6426 NOVELERO, ANNALYN REGIO
6427 NOVENO, MANOLO NIGOS
6428 NOVESTRO, NIÑA ENDOZO
6429 NOVILLA, PATRICIA MAY ENRIQUEZ
6430 NOVIO, MARIZ ZAMORA
6431 NUALLA, AIMEE JANE TROMPETA
6432 NUDALO, EDEN LUCERNAS
6433 NUDALO, ELAINE JANE CAPABLANCA
6434 NUEVA, JAY ROM
6435 NUEVA, KATHLEEN ANN NON
6436 NUEVA, MERRY JANE ESPAÑOL
6437 NUGAS, RISHEL URSONAL
6438 NUGUID, KEVIN RICK VILLARUEL
6439 NUQUE, LAWRENCE VALLEJO
6440 NUR, HANNA MAE AMISANI
6441 NURBIN, HAMIDA MALANJI
6442 NUYLAN, NOREEN GRACE MAGO
6443 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY

Passers of the recent LET are those who obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for Elementary and Secondary level exams will be posted here once results are out online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE DATE

PRC set the target release of LET results on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

Several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests may cause deviation on target release date.

UPDATES

G-N Passers: June 2022 LET Result Secondary

From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this site to give the exact release date.

You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter