Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Thursday, August 4, 2022

LIST: C-G Passers June 2022 LET Results Elementary

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULTS. The alphabetical list of passers in the June 2022 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam - Elementary Level was released online on August 4, 2022 or in 30 working days after the exam.

As announced, 8,667 elementary teachers out of 17,149 examinees (50.54%) passed the exams.

It is further announced that of the 8,667 elementary teacher passers, 290 are first timers and 8,377 are repeaters.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) conducted the Fourth Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic on Sunday, June 26, 2022 in at least 18 testing centers nationwide: Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban and Zamboanga.

The BPT is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results may check here the alphabetical list of passers (C-G Surname).

[C-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022

1311 CAALIM, ROSEMARIE CARRETERO
1312 CAAMUD, JEANE MARY RIPALDA
1313 CAANGAY, JUNGIE ARAMBALA
1314 CAAY, DEBBIE LYN AGAN
1315 CAAYON, CLAUDINE OMANDAC
1316 CABACANG, HANNA LYLA MAXILUM
1317 CABACTULAN, NILA HUGO
1318 CABACTULAN, SHERYL FAJARDO
1319 CABAG, JUDILYN MACABETCHA
1320 CABAGTE, WADDAM MAE PACALDO
1321 CABAHUG, VIVIAN PEÑARANDA
1322 CABAIS, CHARITO ANZAR
1323 CABALE, LORNA MARIÑAS
1324 CABALHIN, OSHEIN GRANADA
1325 CABALHUG, NOVE JAY SABUERO
1326 CABALLERO, GEROLD FALSARIO
1327 CABALLERO, JELLANIE MAE MORANTE
1328 CABALLERO, JEROMIE RUTAMOLA
1329 CABALLERO, LORELISA ALQUISAR
1330 CABALLES, SHAIRA JANE CABILDO
1331 CABALLES, SHARLYN LOPEZ
1332 CABALO, MYRA FE DAYOHA
1333 CABALQUINTO, KOREEN CASTRO
1334 CABALTERA, HAZEL GAY GARRIDO
1335 CABALTERA, LEA ARTOZA
1336 CABALUNA, PITTY VALE
1337 CABANAG, ELGEN MIOT
1338 CABANERO, JOCELYN CANJA
1339 CABANERO, MAY JOY CANJA
1340 CABANES, BEBIE JEAN OYANGORIN
1341 CABANGON, VERLY ANN GUERRERO
1342 CABANILLA, JESS REPASO
1343 CABANLIT, MICHELLE ARELLANO
1344 CABANSAY, CHARY FLOR APAO
1345 CABANTAC, EDMAR MANJERON
1346 CABARAL, JANINE CANANIA
1347 CABARAL, TIFFANIE DELA CERNA
1348 CABARDO, JAY-ANN MARIE ALCANTARA
1349 CABARO, HANIFA SAKIB
1350 CABARSE, MARIA AMELYN PAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 29 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CABASIS, DARYL GERAGA
1352 CABATAÑA, ILYN TEROL
1353 CABATAÑA, JOYCE ANGELIQUE GUTIERREZ
1354 CABATINGAN, JERALEE NUÑAL
1355 CABATINGAN, LEAH MONIÑO
1356 CABAÑA, ROSEMARIE PAQUERA
1357 CABAÑAS, REZAMIE ALGABRE
1358 CABAÑERO, BABY DINO
1359 CABAÑERO, NORLIE JANE VILLAGRACIA
1360 CABEGUIN, ROLYN ESTORIOSO
1361 CABENIAN, JESSA DANIELLE TAFALLA
1362 CABIGON, JOREN ALAGON
1363 CABIGON, MARY CRISTINE OCENAR
1364 CABILAO, JOSE JR LIM
1365 CABILDO, TISAH MAY VILLAMOR
1366 CABILES, MIRASOL GOHETIA
1367 CABILES, ROCELYN LANTONG
1368 CABILES, ZOMELIA MIASCO
1369 CABILIN, PEARL PALCUTAN
1370 CABILLO, ROSEMARIE RAMOS
1371 CABILOGAN, MICHELLE AWID
1372 CABO, CHARLYN MAE SUERTE
1373 CABOG, CHARDE MAE VILLAGANAS
1374 CABORAL, SARAH MABAHIN
1375 CABRERA, MERIE GIE TULABING
1376 CABRIA, IVY JANE BUARA
1377 CABRILLAS, MARICEL MONTAJES
1378 CABRILLOS, RUTHY JOY JABILLO
1379 CABRISTANTE, JAY IBAG
1380 CABTALAN, FLORIE FE ABINGUNA
1381 CABUCOS, GERLY ANN FERNANDO
1382 CABUG, GENE SOL PAHAYAHAY
1383 CABUGNAYAN, LORENA ALATAN
1384 CABUQUIN, LEONORA LARAN
1385 CABURNAY, AILYN LAGAS
1386 CABUSOG, EMELYN KADUSALE
1387 CACAL, JUDITH CASTRO
1388 CACERES, MA EVA CAPIÑA
1389 CACHERO, JENNY ROSE DOMINGO
1390 CACHIN, JADE TONGAYAO
1391 CACHUELA, MARY GRACE CARESIA
1392 CACO, MINSALI PABULAR
1393 CADA, CAMELLE JOY BORAC
1394 CADAG, EARL EDWARD PAREDES
1395 CADAG, LAIKA PONCIANO
1396 CADALAY, NASHIFA AMEROL
1397 CADALSO, ANGEL MAE KABRISTANTE
1398 CADATUAN, KRISNA MANGABPEL
1399 CADAY, EMER JR ACAB
1400 CADAY, JENELYN GASPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 30 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CADAYONA, CARLES LEE JEAN BALANSAG
1402 CADENAS, JANEDIL TICON
1403 CADERAO, ROLDAN LADESMA
1404 CADIL, ARNIDA KUMPINGAN
1405 CADIL, BAI RESHMA MAPAYAG
1406 CADION, GRACE SARLES
1407 CADIVIDA, EVA MARATA
1408 CADUNGOG, KENNETH VERGEL CARUZCA
1409 CAFE, ABIGAIL LASPONA
1410 CAFE, KORINA LASPONA
1411 CAGALITAN, GERLIE RAMOSO
1412 CAGALITAN, JASMIN LAYSON
1413 CAGAMPANG, NERIE MAYE CAMENCE
1414 CAGANG, BLESSA DAGUEL
1415 CAGAS, GLAISA BACARON
1416 CAGATIN, CRISTINE AQUIMAN
1417 CAGATIN, SUSHMITA RITCHE LOU RENDON
1418 CAGOYONG, JENSON CUSTODIO
1419 CAHAM, BERGYLYNN YECYEC
1420 CAHATI-AN, LUDGENE TOMARONG
1421 CAHUAN, ALLIEN MAY SAGANAHAY
1422 CAHUTAY, JOAN CABALLES
1423 CAILAO, IVY LLADOP
1424 CAIMOL, IRISH KATE DEPIÑA
1425 CAINDOG, JELLY ANN FIGURACION
1426 CAINOY, GRETCHEN BERNALES
1427 CAINTO, JOSEPHINE GADJIE
1428 CAISE, MEABELLE MESIAS
1429 CAISIP, LESLEY DOMINIQUE DAVID
1430 CAITONA, ROVELYN ORO
1431 CAJAN, JEREMIE CAGALAWAN
1432 CAJETAS, RIZEL MAE BUSTRILLO
1433 CAJUELAN, DOLORES ABELLA
1434 CALAGO, CATHLYN ROSE SERDAN
1435 CALAGO, CHERREBEL SUERTE
1436 CALASANG, ERIC JOHN TIMOSA
1437 CALAWIGAN, JANESSA CAJUTOL
1438 CALAYON, JENEFER BAGO
1439 CALBAQUINTO, ANGILOVE PARAISO
1440 CALDERON, DESIREE CASTILLANO
1441 CALDERON, WELMA REGANA
1442 CALDO, JANNET GALABAN
1443 CALDOZA, CHRISTINE NAHIAL
1444 CALI, NORJANA MATUMADI
1445 CALIB-OG, ROMINIE AMIGOS
1446 CALIDGUID, JERICA PUBLICO
1447 CALIG-ONAN, KIMJAY PELIGRO
1448 CALIG-ONAN, RICHARD GARBAN
1449 CALING, NILDA DE LOS REYES
1450 CALIPAYAN, ROSANNA ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 31 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CALIPES, STEPHEN BRYLLE NIEVES
1452 CALIPJO, ROSE ANN TAMBOA
1453 CALISAGAN, GIRLIE ABAO
1454 CALISKIS, ALVIN SOLMIRON
1455 CALIZAR, RICA JEAN DUMALO-AN
1456 CALLAO, AILYN PANDIAL
1457 CALLAO, BABY ANN
1458 CALLAO, JULISA HOTBA
1459 CALLAO, RAZEL BENOLARIA
1460 CALLEJA, KATHERINE POSADA
1461 CALLET, JOANNA PIAPE
1462 CALLOPE, HONEY BETH OSIA
1463 CALLOS, JUNELA DE VERA
1464 CALONGO, LEOFE BINDOY
1465 CALUDUCAN, CHARLENE GRACE BUCA
1466 CALUMBA, MICHAEL JAN LADRA
1467 CALUMPAG, FARWINA SAKILAN
1468 CALUMPANG, SHERWIN JR RODRIGUEZ
1469 CALUMPONG, CRISTY YBIOSA
1470 CALUNGSOD, JOAN PEROCHO
1471 CALUNGSOD, NIKKA CACILBA
1472 CALUNOD, CHRISTINE REAL
1473 CALUNOD, MARY ROSE UGHOC
1474 CALUNOD, WILMER DELA CRUZ
1475 CALVENTAS, THANIA RIA MAE VILLANUEVA
1476 CALVEZ, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
1477 CAMA, CHRISTOPHER BUENAFRANCISCA
1478 CAMACHO, KAREN GRACE BRINGUELO
1479 CAMACHO, RITCHEL BOTERO
1480 CAMADA, AIRENE DIMASUHID
1481 CAMAL, YASMIN BATABOR
1482 CAMANSI, MONIQUE
1483 CAMANZO, JERALDEN LETEGIO
1484 CAMAR, AMELIAH ALONTO
1485 CAMARINES, AIKO
1486 CAMARINO, RIZA HIMAYA
1487 CAMASURA, GRACE CAITONA
1488 CAMAY, JERELLYN PUNAY
1489 CAMBALO, HAZEL MAE TANAP
1490 CAMBARIJAN, MA. RUTCHEL GERONA
1491 CAMBEL, DAPHNE JADE LAGUMBAY
1492 CAMBEL, SYREN JOYCE BABIA
1493 CAMID, NORONISAH COROBONG
1494 CAMINO, MADELYN ARRIESGADO
1495 CAMINO, TRECITA ARRIESGADO
1496 CAMINOS, JAYSON SAYCON
1497 CAMO, ROWENA SESNO
1498 CAMORA, DIOMEDES JR CALZITA
1499 CAMORAS, ELAINE BAIDIANGO
1500 CAMPANER, JAKE DUMAGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 32 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CAMPANO, ANNALOU CATAHOM
1502 CAMPO, KIMBERLY GONZAGA
1503 CAMPO, MARICEL TABALANZA
1504 CAMPONG, RASNIA CALI
1505 CAMPONG, SITTIE AINAH AMPUAN
1506 CAMPOPOS, JOSE BARRY MONTEMAYOR
1507 CAMPOSANO, NAREEN JAYA EVANGELISTA
1508 CAMPUGAN, STELLA MARISH PANINSORO
1509 CAMUNGAO, JASON IBARRETA
1510 CANALIJA, NICHELLE ORELLOSA
1511 CANANGA, REA REYES
1512 CANCHELA, ELVIRA BELDA
1513 CANCIO, KRISTYLENE MANILAG
1514 CANDELANZA, LORE JANE LASAM
1515 CANDELARIA, AIZA BANOG
1516 CANDIDO, LEONIE BARCIAL
1517 CANDIDO, MERRY GRACE ANGELING
1518 CANDILOSAS, CAMILLE PEARL ELEJEDO
1519 CANENCIA, AUBREY MARIE BALLESTEROS
1520 CANENCIA, CHENNA MAE DAYAGANON
1521 CANENE, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
1522 CANEOS, RUBY JANE LABIAL
1523 CANGAYO, IRISH VERIDIANO
1524 CANGQUE, MARVEN SIMBAHON
1525 CANILLO, ANDREW NAJERA
1526 CANILLO, JERSEY MAE BERMUNDO
1527 CANILLO, NEZEL CABARRUBIAS
1528 CANITES, ANGEL GORDORA
1529 CANLAS, MARK VINCENT BARCIA
1530 CANO, CHRISTINE JOY CELENDRO
1531 CANOBIDA, KLYDELYN CABAÑERO
1532 CANONES, LORAINE JANE VARON
1533 CANONO, MADELYN VARELA
1534 CANOY, EPIFANIA MEMIS
1535 CANOY, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
1536 CANOY, JESRELL SYBECO
1537 CANOY, JOYCE ANN FELISMINO
1538 CANOY, RIZAMAY BERENGUEL
1539 CANQUE, BEATRIZ REQUIRON
1540 CANTABACO, VIVIA LYN RODICA
1541 CANTALEJO, RIZA LIXA
1542 CANTAR, FATMAWATI ISNAIN
1543 CANTEROS, ANDREW PACTURAN
1544 CANTIL, EUGENE DESIAR
1545 CANTILA, ESTER MAGHANOY
1546 CANTILA, ROSE ANN FACIOL
1547 CANTORNE, ANABELLA GERALDEZ
1548 CANUTO, ARIEL CAHIGAS
1549 CAPA, CHERRY MAE INFANTE
1550 CAPACIO, MARICHU TAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 33 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CAPACITE, ARNIEL RADA
1552 CAPALAR, IRISH BESERIAL
1553 CAPAROSO, CRISTY IRISH CLAIRE SULATORIO
1554 CAPAROSO, MELICIO JR BORADO
1555 CAPILI, CHARRIE MAE SALAMO
1556 CAPISTRANO, EMMALYN MIRAFLOR
1557 CAPISTRANO, JHEZA JOY CARIDO
1558 CAPISTRANO, KRISTINE JOYCE ANDRES
1559 CAPOQUIAN, LOVELY ROSE
1560 CAPUNAY, DESIREE ANN BACASMAS
1561 CAPUNDAG, ROSAL GALLETO
1562 CAPUTE, FLORA MAE BORBON
1563 CAPUYAN, EVE JOPIA
1564 CAPUYAN, MARY LUZ RAMOS
1565 CAQUETE, JOFAI GACIS
1566 CARACAL, JANE ALBA
1567 CARACUT, NIÑO DE LOS REYES
1568 CARAEL, SARAH JANE
1569 CARAMIHAN, ELIZABETH TIMBLOR
1570 CARANGCARANG, ANALYN EDLAS
1571 CARANGUE, ROSILYN JORDAN
1572 CARANYAGAN, JONNALYN GAGAM
1573 CARAO, RUBILYN CADUCIO
1574 CARATOR, MARIA FE SILVANO
1575 CARBAJAL, ANNABELLE MACOPIA
1576 CARBAJOSA, MARY JOY VILLEGAS
1577 CARBON, CLAIDE GUMBAN
1578 CARBONEL, JASMIN CERDEÑOLA
1579 CARCEDO, EDMA ROSE DIANO
1580 CARCIDO, HAZEL DE BESA
1581 CARCUEVAS, MAE ANN DIONALDO
1582 CARDAÑO, JUDY ANN TORRES
1583 CARDENAS, ARNELES DEJAPA
1584 CARDENAS, MIRASOL CRUZ
1585 CARDENTE, JUVYLYN RAMIREZ
1586 CARDO, MERLYN TANDI
1587 CARDONA, JESSIEBEL DUZON
1588 CARILLA, EMMA BARELA
1589 CARILLAS, MARVIE SEGARRA
1590 CARILLO, KAREN PREGONER
1591 CARILLO, KHLEM JAY TUMANDA
1592 CARIM, KHAIRONIMAH MACALNAS
1593 CARING, AINA CASIDO
1594 CARMELOTES, CARMELA CABAHUG
1595 CARMELOTES, CRESOLJANE GENSIS
1596 CARMELOTES, JULIVEC LANGUIDO
1597 CARMELOTES, LADY VANESSA RECODO
1598 CARMELOTES, SHENNIE SANCHEZ
1599 CARPENTERO, GRAYCEL ESTIMADA
1600 CARRASCO, CHARLYN ABETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 34 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CARTA, MARILYN MISSION
1602 CARTACIANO, CLAIRE ASTROLABIO
1603 CARTAGENA, ELEL INDAY
1604 CARTALLA, PHOEBE JOYCE BALDO
1605 CARTON, ARA ESPELITA
1606 CARULLO, JESSA MAE
1607 CARUNGAY, AIKO JURAC
1608 CARUPO, LUTCHELLE MARTINEZ
1609 CARUZ, MARICEL ASENJO
1610 CARZON, MARYLYN LINDE
1611 CASABAGAN, NORHAYA LAOLAO
1612 CASAJURAS, FRANCES LYN PANINGSORO
1613 CASAN, SOHAIRA SUBAIR
1614 CASANO, JERIEY MAY AMARO
1615 CASAOL, EDINA REY
1616 CASAR, GEMARIE CABUNILAS
1617 CASAS, ANNALYN UNDAYON
1618 CASAS, BERNADETH QUIMCO
1619 CASAS, JANREY BEL-IDA
1620 CASAS, KAROL KATE BATOON
1621 CASCAJO, GENELY PARAGUYA
1622 CASERA, HONEY VIE LINGUES
1623 CASES, LEIZEL PAJARES
1624 CASIA, ALVIN MOROS
1625 CASIDO, WERLYN BABOR
1626 CASILAO, JEMMALIN HILA
1627 CASILLO, MARY GRACE ESPRAGUERA
1628 CASILLO, MELCHIN CAÑETE
1629 CASIM, NORHAMIDA MADID
1630 CASIMSIMAN, JEANILLA JOY CUYNO
1631 CASINILLO, JENNIFER DUNGOG
1632 CASINILLO, JHERMAINE QUIROY
1633 CASIPONG, JOSEPHINE GOYHA
1634 CASIPONG, MARICHEL GEDORIO
1635 CASIPONG, MONNALIZA AVILA
1636 CASPE, MARY JOY DE GUIA
1637 CASPILLO, GINIVEV FLORENTIN
1638 CASQUEJO, LESLY PONGCOL
1639 CASTAÑAS, ROSEMARIE GUBOT
1640 CASTAÑEROS, JEFFERSON OMISOL
1641 CASTILLANO, ALCHIEN-MIE BAUTISTA
1642 CASTILLANO, ALOJA LAURE
1643 CASTILLANO, MA. EU-VERA BALBARONA
1644 CASTILLO, CASSANDRA DIOSA
1645 CASTILLO, DC JOSEPHINE ORTALIZA
1646 CASTILLO, JOSE JR CADALIN
1647 CASTILLO, JOYSHE DE LOS REYES
1648 CASTILLO, KRISTAN LAURENCE LAURENTE
1649 CASTILLO, ROSALIE RITA
1650 CASTILLON, APRIL ROSE DOMOPOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 35 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CASTRO, ARVILYN VILLARIN
1652 CASTRO, JOYCE CAMILLE YUTUC
1653 CASTRO, KRIZLEEN GRECIA
1654 CASTRO, MARION FRANCISCO AURE
1655 CASTUERA, JOJI COREA
1656 CASTULO, JOVELYN CALAPIZ
1657 CATALINO, LINDSY BALONG
1658 CATALOGO, JAY ABAYAN
1659 CATALOÑA, CATHERINE SILOT
1660 CATALUÑA, ALBERT JAGONAL
1661 CATANE, MARY CRIS SALADAGA
1662 CATARMAN, ROSE ANN VIRTUDES
1663 CATAYAS, CHERRY MAE CAUNCA
1664 CATAYLO, JOSELLE DONIO
1665 CATIGBE, JUDY ANN BENSI
1666 CATIGBE, LENILYN DEMATE
1667 CATIGBE, MELODY SULTERAS
1668 CATIGTIG, JULIE ANN SATUR
1669 CATIMON, PRINCESS ALMIRA ELPEDES
1670 CATIPAY, ALTHEA AYRA LAMBOJON
1671 CATIPAY, MARICAL RINGGO
1672 CATLI, CINDY SARMIENTO
1673 CATUBAY, EUGENE JR TAMERON
1674 CATUBAY, MARY ANN CUARESMA
1675 CATUBIG, ANTHONY FERRER
1676 CATULAY, MARIA CHRISTINE CATUBIG
1677 CAUNDA, NAOMI CALALA
1678 CAVARDO, MA. CHARMAINE GALAMITON
1679 CAYAMORA, NAJMA BILAO
1680 CAYANG, CAROL REBUYAS
1681 CAYBOT, SHEILLA MAE RAFAEL
1682 CAYE, SHAIRA MACANUB
1683 CAYLALUAD, MARINELLE PLATEROS
1684 CAYOMOC, MEI ABANTE
1685 CAÑA, MESLIE OBAOB
1686 CAÑADA, JENERIE SARNE
1687 CAÑADA, LEAH JANE BLUZA
1688 CAÑAS, MA. ALFIE LAGADO
1689 CAÑAZARES, ILONAH JANE PONGASE
1690 CAÑETE, BABY JANE HAGANOS
1691 CAÑETE, CHIQUI GUALDAJARA
1692 CAÑETE, CONIE ADVENTURADO
1693 CAÑETE, EMELOU HENITA
1694 CAÑETE, JAMES GALLENERO
1695 CAÑETE, JAYSON GONZALES
1696 CAÑETE, JUNAH MARIE CANALITA
1697 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE AGUILAR
1698 CAÑETE, SHAIRA HACEL TANO
1699 CAÑO, CAMILE GIA TAPING
1700 CAÑOTAL, ANNA MAY PAPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 36 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CEBRERO, PAUL OBREY CARASCO
1702 CEBRERO, SANDRA CAPADA
1703 CEBUCO, LOVELYN TORRES
1704 CECILIO, MA RANIZA VASQUEZ
1705 CEDEÑO, NIÑOS VINCE GUZMAN
1706 CEDEÑO, RIZA REPONTE
1707 CELEMEN, ARMIELYN PINGOL
1708 CELICIOUS, MARICEL COLLADOS
1709 CELIS, CHARITY LEE RAYCO
1710 CELLE, VIA ANLAP
1711 CELLERO, CHERELYN LAWAS
1712 CENDING, SALVACION COMIDA
1713 CENIA, MARLON CENTINO
1714 CENIZA, AILEEN AMPARO
1715 CENIZA, ALANAH MARIE SENO
1716 CENTILLAS, ANGELICA AÑABIEZA
1717 CENTINO, HONEY ROSE MIER
1718 CENTINO, ROSENDO JR GUMAPAC
1719 CERBITO, JOAN LAORINO
1720 CERBITO, MARY JOY MERCADER
1721 CEREZO, CHRISTINE PARIS
1722 CEREÑO, MICHELLE MANILAG
1723 CERIALES, MA. SHEENA JAMITO
1724 CERIALES, RONI JEDIDIAH HERRERA
1725 CERON, NERISHA HUIT
1726 CEÑER, MARY JEAN MUÑEZ
1727 CHAN, FATIMA LILY MALANYAON
1728 CHAVENIA, CLAUDINE PERES
1729 CHAVEZ, BERNA JOY PANUELOS
1730 CHAVEZ, ELMA GILBUENA
1731 CHING, GISELLE JERAH PETALBO
1732 CHIO, BONG KIAM
1733 CHIVA, ARLYN VILLAVITO
1734 CHU, BUTCH MABITADO
1735 CIUDAD, DIANELIE VIÑA
1736 CLARIANES, NEKKIE PADAYAO
1737 CLARION, ANGELICA TANO
1738 CLARION, BOBBY OPORTO
1739 CLARION, JENALYN CARRILLO
1740 CLAROS, DAWN PRINCESS BAGONDOL
1741 CLAVECILLA, JANEFELL JAMACA
1742 CLAVEJO, MERIAM APAO
1743 CLAVO, EMELITA PILONEO
1744 CLEMENTE, LADYLOU OCMAR
1745 CLERINO, CHERYL SALGA
1746 CLETO, ANA JEAN BUNDAS
1747 CLIMACO, MARIFE BROMA
1748 CLIMACOSA, ABIGAIL ALMONTERO
1749 CLOMA, LERE PRECY SECORATA
1750 CLORES, GESELLE BONAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 37 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CLUTARIO, MA DONNA CAMA
1752 COBAR, JEAN DARLIEN TIAMTING
1753 COBRADO, CLARIZZA SORIA
1754 CODENIERA, BARBIEH JOY ROBLES
1755 CODERA, JHEAMAE RIVERA
1756 COGOLLODO, LAICA MAE ALIGANGA
1757 COGTAS, DIVINE GRACE COGTAS
1758 COGTAS, JOMARIE GUMAHAD
1759 COLALO, HANIA MODIABA
1760 COLANO, EVA MAY ALIMODIN
1761 COLE, MIRAFLOR LUGATIMAN
1762 COLES, JERAH LOU DAYON
1763 COLIBAO, JENNIFER BERLAS
1764 COLIMA, JONNA LAOT
1765 COLIMBO, LORENIE
1766 COLINARES, JAY FORD YBAÑEZ
1767 COLINAYO, MA. SARAH PACA-ANAS
1768 COLLAMAT, BENJIE MONDEJAR
1769 COLLANTES, MABEL VILLARBA
1770 COLMINAS, MAYBEL MASCARIOLA
1771 COLO, RAINIE MACACUNUT
1772 COLOCADO, RENALYN MABAG
1773 COLON, HONEY LOU BULALAQUE
1774 COLONG, METCHEL JADE PANCHO
1775 COLONG, SUSHYNE CLAIRE PATOC
1776 COLUBAN, JULIUS CONDA-E
1777 COLUMNAS, MARIA NIGENA CURADA
1778 COME, CAROLYN BASILIO
1779 COMEDIA, MARIDEL LICO
1780 COMEDIDO, HONEY JEAN BACU
1781 COMILANG, RONALYN MORALES
1782 COMINGUEZ, GERLY MONSANTO
1783 COMO, MARIA ANGELICA RABULAN
1784 COMPAS, LIEZL ANN CAGATA
1785 COMPASAN, JOLINA GANOYAN
1786 CONAHAP, SHERYL JOY ANTIHAO
1787 CONALES, MAY LYN CABAJES
1788 CONCILLADO, JEZYLMAY RAMONIDA
1789 CONDE, MAYLEN AMACANIN
1790 CONDINO, MONICA COLINARES
1791 CONIENDO, CAREN TABUENA
1792 CONOG, RENE APDIAN
1793 CONSIGNA, ELNEY JOY FLORENDO
1794 CONSIGO, ROSELYN UDANE
1795 CONSTANTINO, SHERLY MECA NEPOMUCINO
1796 CONSULTADO, ARLYN CAMARILLO
1797 CONSUS, MISTY DAWN PEREZ
1798 CONTANTE, CRISTINE CAPIZ
1799 CONZON, MARIBETH BETONIO
1800 COPE, ANGELICA AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 38 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 CORADOR, FANIE NIEVES CARSADA
1802 CORAL, IRENE ALBARICO
1803 CORBO, JERLIE JEAN LAWAS
1804 CORDOVA, KIMBERLY BOYONAS
1805 CORDUA, CHRISTENE GRACE GERODIAS
1806 CORNELIO, CRISTINE DAYGON
1807 CORPIN, EDUARD JOSEPH SALAZAR
1808 CORPUZ, KAREN OLIVAR
1809 CORPUZ, RICHIE SAJOT
1810 CORREO, JENILYN MARTO
1811 CORRO, MARISSA TORRES
1812 CORSAME, AIZA BALBON
1813 CORTES, MALOU MATA
1814 CORTEZ, JANET GABATIN
1815 COSAIN, ASHRAF PANGILAMUND
1816 COSAIN, JUHAIRAH BATUAAN
1817 COSIDO, GERALDINE SONTOUSIDAD
1818 COTILLAS, MARIA GUIN BERYL BONGCALES
1819 COTONGAN, AISAH MAWALO
1820 CREDO, CARLYN LAHAGAN
1821 CREER, RONA MAE SARINO
1822 CRISOLOGO, CRESENCIANO JR MIANO
1823 CRISOSTOMO, WENELYN DEMECILLO
1824 CRUCILLO, RAQUEL COMPETENTE
1825 CRUZ, GERALINE SABANAL
1826 CRUZ, JERANIA MARCOS
1827 CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
1828 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LAXAMANA
1829 CRUZ, RONA MAE YNOT
1830 CUADRA, FHATIMA MICHELLE ADDANG
1831 CUANAN, MARY CRIS SERNA
1832 CUARO, ANIMAIRAH GALO
1833 CUARO, NAJMAH MACABAYAO
1834 CUARO, ROHAIDAH MACADIAR
1835 CUBAR, JOSEPHINE BALIDO
1836 CUBERO, RONN JERICH ABAS
1837 CUBIO, WILZON SUAREZ
1838 CUBOL, MARY AIHZA SOLINDUM
1839 CUBOSA, REBELYN DE LA PEÑA
1840 CUDIAMAT, ROSALIE SAWETI
1841 CUER, MERRY LENITA MIRAS
1842 CUERDO, MARIVIC CASCO
1843 CUERPO, SHARA KHATE GEGREMOSA
1844 CUESTA, SHEINA JANE MAGLANGIT
1845 CUEVA, ELVIE REBUSIT
1846 CUEVAS, JANN DEXTER OLIVA
1847 CUEVAS, RALPH LEO PACULANANG
1848 CUEVAS, ROGIELYN SERGIO
1849 CUEVAS, SHELLYMAR OMAR
1850 CUISON, PRECIOUS GEE DINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 39 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 CUIZON, JOMAR TONOG
1852 CUIZON, JOSIEMEL NAVALES
1853 CULAWAY, CARLITO JR BOX
1854 CULAWAY, CHERRY DIEGO
1855 CULPA, SHERAPHIL MANCERA
1856 CUMAD, CECILIA NATURAL
1857 CUMAHIG, GENEMAR ABESO
1858 CUMAYA, MARJIE AWITAN
1859 CUNANAN, ANGELICA CABAGUING
1860 CUNTAPAY, MYLENE BALILA
1861 CUPAS, MARICEL LABADOR
1862 CURAMBAO, ROSANA LEGASTE
1863 CURAY, MARILYN CASTAÑARES
1864 CUSAY, MARGIE PACHECO
1865 CUSTODIO, NOEMI REBOLLOS
1866 CUSTORA, JOAHNA SERVANO
1867 CUYA, KENNETH CERDEÑO
1868 CUYOS, APRIL ROSE ENCABO
1869 CUYOS, RACHEL TAMOSA
1870 DAAN, HANELENE SALGADO
1871 DAANOY, CINDY MAE MADJUS
1872 DAAS, MERLYN ENGKOT
1873 DABANG, KLEINSAN DAMMANG
1874 DABBANG, ANNALEXIS ABDULLA
1875 DABON, CAROLYN ESTIOCA
1876 DABON, RHOBBIE ANN MICHELLE RIVERA
1877 DACALOS, MA ERNIESTINE DECEN
1878 DACAPIO, MARIA CRISTAL BOBOROL
1879 DACOROON, SHERNIE MAE
1880 DACQUIADO, RIZA CADEMAS
1881 DACUBA, MA ATHENA CARIÑO
1882 DACULA, MARJORIE TAN
1883 DACULAN, ELMA SITOY
1884 DACUMA, CHRISTOPHER LAÑA
1885 DACUMOS, JOAN FORONDA
1886 DADIVAS, DANEE CABATAC
1887 DADO, CHERYL ALUMBRO
1888 DAG-UM, APRIL JADE BLAZO
1889 DAG-UMAN, LUZELYN QUERING
1890 DAGA-AS, HERBELYN ARCALA
1891 DAGADAS, MARHANA PUTI
1892 DAGALEA, CHARLYN ARANETA
1893 DAGANDAL, ABDUL FAHAD DIMALIDO
1894 DAGANDALAN, JERALDINE DADIA-ON
1895 DAGO, SAHARA GALAN
1896 DAGO-OC, KAREN MAÑAGO
1897 DAGOHOY, MANSUETO JR OMONGOS
1898 DAGOHOY, MARIELLE WINDAM
1899 DAGSAAN, ROMEO ABENOJA
1900 DAGUINOT, JOLINA REUBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 40 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DAGUIO, MA. CRISTINA TACULOD
1902 DAGUMO, ANNA DANIEL
1903 DAILO, ELGIE MAYAGMA
1904 DAIZ, RENA CONCEPCION ROSET
1905 DAJAC, RODEL BUITRE
1906 DAL, NOVELYN RAGAS
1907 DALA, GRETCHEN MIRANDA
1908 DALA, LEONIE MAE TACBOBO
1909 DALAGON, MAE ANN YEKYEK
1910 DALAHAY, ELGIN HARAYO
1911 DALAIG, SOHAILAH CAUYAG
1912 DALAMA, OMOLHER TIAGO
1913 DALAMBAN, FAHIMA KABALO
1914 DALAN, MYLINE YBAÑEZ
1915 DALANGIN, CLIFFORD BALVESTAMIN
1916 DALATEN, SAMER TUA
1917 DALDE, KIM NORCIO
1918 DALERE, MAY ANN PRICILA BAGAY
1919 DALGAN, BAILINANG ALAY
1920 DALID, RONALD NALDOZA
1921 DALINA, MA. JUDITH CLARO
1922 DALINDING, IMEE SUBRIDA
1923 DALINDING, ROBIN MAMINGUIALA
1924 DALIOS, ROXAN CASIRES
1925 DALIS, MARIEL COMBATE
1926 DALIT, RENETH NACPIL
1927 DALOGDOG, GLENNE TECSON
1928 DALOGDOG, VICENTA TECSON
1929 DALUMA, MERHANIZA MACMOD
1930 DALUNGAN, SARAH DIG
1931 DALUPANG, FAMELA MAPANDI
1932 DAMMANG, CHERYL CAMPOS
1933 DAMO, JESSA MAE MAMUAD
1934 DAMPAYLA, LEONELYN ESCARPE
1935 DAMPIL, MICHELLE REYES
1936 DANAG, MELIZA TOLENTINO
1937 DANCAC, MARY ANN TABILIRAN
1938 DANDAMUN, SALMA CAMSARI
1939 DANDAYO, ERIC JONES PREJOLES
1940 DANDOY, LOIDA GAYAWON
1941 DANGAN, ELENA RAFAEL
1942 DANGDANG, NORHAEDAH BATOCALA
1943 DANI, JENNIFER MENDOZA
1944 DANIEL, ERWIN TOMIAS
1945 DANIEL, MYLENE SEGAFU
1946 DANO, BRILLA MAE MAGNA
1947 DAPAT, NORAYMA MAMAKI
1948 DAPILOS, RUFFY MAGTANGOB
1949 DAPITAN, DARLYN JANE MARAVILLAS
1950 DAPON, MARK ROLDAN MORILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 41 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DAPROZA, JEFFREY ORDENARIO
1952 DAPUG, REEVEN AVILA
1953 DAQUE, ENRICO RAGAS
1954 DAQUE, JOWELYN ETOL
1955 DAQUIPIL, GENABEL DENSING
1956 DARADAL, JHONA PETALLO
1957 DARAGOSA, MALOU TANDOYAN
1958 DARIA, SHENA MAE TRILLES
1959 DAROY, MYRRA LUNA GANAPIN
1960 DARPING, LILIA ABDULLAH
1961 DASALLA, MARC BERNARD BISNAR
1962 DASMARIÑAS, CHARLENE BERBER
1963 DATO, NORONNISAH MARWAR
1964 DATOY, ALIJANE PERAS
1965 DATU, ANIFA CABUGATAN
1966 DATU, DAISIE JANE SIMENE
1967 DATU-DACULA, SITTIE AISA AYAON
1968 DATUKAN, JACKYRIE DIMAPALAO
1969 DATUMAMA, FAOJIYA DATUMAMA
1970 DATUMANONG, NASIBAH COSAIN
1971 DAUD, ADZRUL MAAD
1972 DAUD, ASMIN BATAWI
1973 DAUD, IRISH BANI
1974 DAUD, JUHAYRA CAMAMA
1975 DAUD, NOROLHUDA PALON
1976 DAUD, NORSANIE MIKUNUG
1977 DAUD, SITTIE MARWAH CAMAMA
1978 DAULO, JENILYN CABANAYAN
1979 DAVID, JEZZY RHEA BANGKIL
1980 DAVID, JOCELYN BATASLAC
1981 DAVID, RONALD GADBILAO
1982 DAVOCOL, MARIA GAVINA SHEENA SEQUITO
1983 DAVOCOL, ROSE MAE JANE ADLAWAN
1984 DAWAL, LANIE BASAYSAY
1985 DAWAL, RHEA DADO
1986 DAWALING, MOBEN SIARON
1987 DAWOGAN, JENNIE CHRIS CAÑO-AN
1988 DAY, DANE JOESAN DAGOHOY
1989 DAYA, JOEL JR LAZADA
1990 DAYANAN, MITZ WAMAR
1991 DAYDAY, RODELYN VILLARIN
1992 DAYLIG, ALLYSA ROSE NARCISO
1993 DAYNA, RUTH CAMANSE
1994 DAYONDON, BERSAMIN BULAHAN
1995 DAÑO, JENNY JEAN ESPINOSA
1996 DAÑOS, RASHELLA FAYE CARITOS
1997 DE BAGUIO, MELODY EULALIA
1998 DE FIESTA, JUNELMYER VINCENT PASCO
1999 DE FIESTA, MERELYN DULIGUEZ
2000 DE GRACIA, RAMELYN PALIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 42 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DE GUIA, REYNALDO JR OCOL
2002 DE GUZMAN, AARON MARC SALAZAR
2003 DE GUZMAN, LIA MAE LOGAGAY
2004 DE GUZMAN, NORBERTO
2005 DE GUZMAN, REYNALYN BARBER
2006 DE GUZMAN, VICKY CALLEJA
2007 DE GUZMAN, WEENA LYN GRIÑO
2008 DE JESUS, ANGELITA CRUZ
2009 DE LA CERNA, CARINA LAGCAO
2010 DE LA CRUZ, JANETH ALIPAO
2011 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY GUETA
2012 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC ACLA
2013 DE LEON, ERIKA MAE GOMEZ
2014 DE LEON, JAY ANN GALLEGO
2015 DE LEON, JAYSI MAE PARAGAS
2016 DE LOS REYES, CLARINDA TUGNA
2017 DE LOS REYES, DIGNA GUAB
2018 DE LUMEN, BELLY JANE MARIGONDON
2019 DE LUNA, JONA MARIE TONO
2020 DE SAN JUAN, JECIEL DEVILLENA
2021 DEALAGDON, RONA YGRUBAY
2022 DEBARBO, IVY JOY CASIS
2023 DEDA-AGUN, RAYMEN MANGORSI
2024 DEGAMO, MARCHAN ESCOLAR
2025 DEGRACIA, JOVEN MALO-ON
2026 DEGUIT, ANAFE PICAL
2027 DEGUIT, LOVNIE OPEÑA
2028 DEIPARINE, ANABELLE PAÑA
2029 DEJAÑO, ANGEL PIGUERA
2030 DEJETO, MARY JOY DELIMA
2031 DEJORAS, JENLIE DIAZ
2032 DEL BARRIO, JESSIELYN BARNUEVO
2033 DEL ROSARIO, ALYANA YONGCO
2034 DEL ROSARIO, LEDA ROBIN
2035 DEL ROSARIO, RONNEL BONAVENTE
2036 DEL SOCORRO, JOEY CABANLIT
2037 DEL VALLE, CYRIL CAPAL
2038 DELA CERNA, ROMEO JR ISALES
2039 DELA CRUZ, AIRISH FAYE CRUZ
2040 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ROSE MANAHAN
2041 DELA CRUZ, HEZELLE DE LUNA
2042 DELA CRUZ, JENNY LYN PATRICIO
2043 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA NUQUI
2044 DELA CRUZ, KRIS ROSE ANNE TORRES
2045 DELA CRUZ, LYKA TULAGAN
2046 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY MATCHACON
2047 DELA CRUZ, NIKKALYNNE LOZANO
2048 DELA CRUZ, NIÑA REUYAN
2049 DELA CRUZ, NOEL JR ROSILLO
2050 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE PEDIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 43 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DELA CRUZ, RAYA LORMIL DEAN
2052 DELA CRUZ, RONNEL SEDUCO
2053 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE AUNZO
2054 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE AUSAN
2055 DELA CRUZ, WINDELYN OGARTE
2056 DELA FUENTE, CHARMAINE TAHANLANGIT
2057 DELA GANAR, CHERLITA GABRIEL
2058 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTY MAE NAVARES
2059 DELA PEÑA, CRIS MAGRENIA
2060 DELA RAMA, SHEKINAH GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2061 DELA RITA, ALMA BALDO
2062 DELA ROSA, ROVIELYN TABALANZA
2063 DELA TORRE, RODELIA MARIANO
2064 DELA TORRE, VANIZA SEVILLA
2065 DELAN, RAVEN ILAG-ILAG
2066 DELATOR, LYCA MAE JUNTONG
2067 DELEYODEN, BURHAN PANDAG
2068 DELFIN, SWETZEL GONZAGA
2069 DELGADO, NOEL CHIPOCO
2070 DELINOGUN, ASMEN ANDER
2071 DELIS, REA MAGNIFICO
2072 DELMIQUEZ, DONIZA NOSDO
2073 DELMO, FLORAMIE DAYNA
2074 DELORIA, LOVELY ANN CALIBOD
2075 DELOS REYES, JESSIBELLE CLORES
2076 DELOS REYES, MYRA GUTIERREZ
2077 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN LUYAS
2078 DELOS SANTOS, RICHARD COBARDO
2079 DELOS SANTOS, ROSALINA BROÑOLA
2080 DELOS SANTOS, SHERYL PERIDA
2081 DELOSO, MARY ANN MERCADO
2082 DEMATA, GOLDE BADOLES
2083 DEMCO, MARIVIC CARBONA
2084 DEMEGILLO, MARIFE VENECIO
2085 DEMELLETES, BHEAMAE ABRENICA
2086 DEMELLETES, MIKE REO ABRENICA
2087 DEMIAR, JECIL YOSURES
2088 DEMOL, LUCIE CANSECO
2089 DEMOTOR, LOUREAN
2090 DENOLAN, MAE ANN CARIAGA
2091 DENUYO, ROZEL OLIVEROS
2092 DEO, DORIS JUMANTOC
2093 DEOCAREZA, ROMA JEMMARY CONSORTE
2094 DEPISON, MARY CHRISTELLE MALLARI
2095 DEQUILLA, LYKA GENOVA
2096 DEQUIÑA, DESIREE GONZALES
2097 DERAPER, JULIE CRISTINE OMBAO
2098 DERDER, JANETH ILLUT
2099 DERILON, JOLIAH HALUNGKAY
2100 DEROMA, GIAN MAE LABIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 44 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 DERON, TASLIMA DATUNGAN
2102 DESTACAMENTO, JENNIFER OLINGAY
2103 DESTO, GINALYN LOCENO
2104 DESUCATAN, NORME MATA
2105 DESUYO, GEMARIE GONZAGA
2106 DEVELLERES, ALYN CATANA
2107 DEVELLERES, GENELYN CATANA
2108 DEVIERTE, VANESSA KIMBERLY SAMULDE
2109 DEVILA, LEONALYN ABALLE
2110 DEVOLGADO, ERICA DAWN CONCIMINO
2111 DIACAT, NORSIDA CARI
2112 DIAGAO, FAIZA MENZILI LUSTINA
2113 DIALANG, GENEVIVE ANTANG
2114 DIALCA, MARIA RICA LACSON
2115 DIALEM, AMERHASAN DIRON
2116 DIAMA, JESSA ESCARES
2117 DIAMANTE, JAMELA NIVERO
2118 DIAMAODEN, ALMAIRAH GUNDA
2119 DIAMOLA, EMILY TANILON
2120 DIANGKA, NURHAYLON SARIP
2121 DIANON, HAZEL GERMA LAGUE
2122 DIAZ, DINA BANGALISAN
2123 DIAZ, EMMANUEL DEBLOIS
2124 DIAZ, MARICHELLE ABDUL
2125 DIAZ, MYLENE INSO
2126 DIAZ, PACIFICO BISNAR
2127 DIAZ, RALPH CHRISTIAN BUFETE
2128 DIBANSA, ESNAYANIE MAWI
2129 DIBARATUN, FAISAH RAKIIN
2130 DICA, HAINOR RAUP
2131 DICO, MYLINE LABENDIA
2132 DIDAAGUN, SITTIE HANNAH GATO
2133 DIESMO, CYNTHIA LYN ANIÑON
2134 DIEZ, RITCHELLE BETARMOS
2135 DIGAYNON, ANGELICA MABASA
2136 DIGAYNON, JOMINILYN MABANDING
2137 DILABACAN, AMIN GAGAYAN
2138 DILANGALEN, BAILANI CAMINO
2139 DILLA, JOHN PAUL MAGISTRADO
2140 DIMA-AMPAO, NORAISA DISOMIMBA
2141 DIMA-ARIG, EMERAIMAH UMBAR-DIAMLA
2142 DIMAAMPAO, MARHANA ACMAD
2143 DIMAAMPAO, SAHANIE SULTAN
2144 DIMACALING, NOR-HAYNIE DIANGCA
2145 DIMALA, SHAHANIA MANABILANG
2146 DIMALANAS, SHARON DIMATINGKAL
2147 DIMALANTA, REGINALYN DADIA
2148 DIMALNA, FAISAH MASIGAL
2149 DIMALO, ALAIZA BOTAWAN
2150 DIMALO, ASNIAH BOTAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 45 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 DIMANGA, SOBAIRAH CARIS
2152 DIMARO, MOHAIRAH HADJI SOLAIMAN
2153 DIMARUCUT, AIZA RAMOS
2154 DIMASINDIL, NORPIA SAPIA
2155 DIMATINGKAL, MACELYN PONCIAN
2156 DIMAYA, ALFRED DELA CRUZ
2157 DIMAYMAY, ETHYL SUMAYANG
2158 DIMLA, MA. BERNADETTE CAPULI
2159 DINGAL, AIZA BENSON
2160 DINGAL, ANGELIE CAFE
2161 DINGAL, JELLY MAE LUZON
2162 DINGLASA, KENNETH LEGASPI
2163 DINO, JACKIELYN CAM
2164 DINO, NASRIMAH SUMAYAN
2165 DINOPOL, AIJAY RONDAY
2166 DINOY, JEZEBEL VENTIC
2167 DINOY, JHONEDEL TINACO
2168 DIOCOLANO, LAWANBAI UTTO
2169 DIOCTON, MIKEE DACLES
2170 DIOLA, CHONA FE ROSE CALIPUSAN
2171 DIOLATA, ZYREL JEN GUETA
2172 DIOLOLA, MECHELLE AMBAL
2173 DIONEDO, KARYN JOY BUSA
2174 DIONELA, MYLEN OMALDE
2175 DIONSAY, JORDS ASENTISTA
2176 DIONSON, MALOU GABUTIN
2177 DIPATUAN, NASHEFA MUNTE
2178 DIPATUAN, SOHAILA CAUNA
2179 DIPUNUDUN, SAMBOBAE MAUNGA
2180 DIRIMBANGUN, SITTIE HAFIZA GURO
2181 DIRON, ARAFAT LIM
2182 DISOMIMBA, HIDAYA DAGALANGIT
2183 DITA, NAFISAH MACALANDONG
2184 DIVINA, JANNETTE DENOSTA
2185 DIVINAGRACIA, MARCEGEN MEJIAS
2186 DIVINAGRACIA, SHARRY DAWN TALDE
2187 DIZON, ELIZSA MYCA TOLEDO
2188 DIZON, JASEN BAYNOS
2189 DIZON, ROSANDANER BERNARTE
2190 DIZOR, RAYMOND ECLEO
2191 DOBEL, MARICEL ASALUL
2192 DOBLON, CLAIRE PAGATPAT
2193 DOBLON, ONIE CAPILLANO
2194 DOCDOCAN, LONIE SAYSON
2195 DOGAO, BLESS JETH WANAWAN
2196 DOGOLDOGOL, JONA MAY VALDEZ
2197 DOLLER, MARIA JOUANNA BALSOMO
2198 DOLLETE, APRIL JORGE
2199 DOLOR, FILIPINA JOYCE MERCADO
2200 DOLOSA, EMALYN RABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 46 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DOLOT, ALDIN ENTICO
2202 DOMANAIS, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
2203 DOME, AIRA MAE CALUMBA
2204 DOMINGO, MARIFE VERUNQUE
2205 DOMINGO, ZENNAS MIRTH ESTABILLO
2206 DOMINISAC, JEA ARIZO
2207 DONDONILLA, ANIE CAÑADA
2208 DONDOYANO, JERAMAE ZYREN ESTRERA
2209 DOONG, ILOMINADO JR PARAIRO
2210 DORIMON, ANNA LOU MEGRINO
2211 DOROJA, EDUARDO JR ENCILA
2212 DUALAN, ROSGEAMAI MAURILLO
2213 DUAZO, CHRISTY JOY SANCHEZ
2214 DUAZO, JUDELYN DAGUIL
2215 DUBA, REA LIZA LANGOT
2216 DUBDUBAN, MELVIN LUBIANO
2217 DUBDUBAN, REYNALDO BALLADARES
2218 DUBLIN, JENNY LYN LUNA
2219 DUCUT, VINCENT ABELLANOSA
2220 DUERME, JENNY RICA ANTECRISTO
2221 DUERME, JEREMIE ESPINOSA
2222 DUEÑAS, EDINA CAGUROL
2223 DUEÑAS, ROSEMARIE VENTURA
2224 DUKINLAY, ZITA DOBLAS
2225 DULA, LIZA BULAGNIR
2226 DULCE, EIRRON ANDRADA
2227 DULDULAO, MARYCON FRANCISCO
2228 DUMABOC, AMY SUMALINOG
2229 DUMADAUG, LUS MARRIE GOHOL
2230 DUMAEL, LUCHE COLES
2231 DUMAGAY, FAHADAH NAGA
2232 DUMALUAN, MINDA MARQUEZ
2233 DUMANDOS, NERISSA MANITAY
2234 DUMAOG, REYNA FE URSAIZ
2235 DUMAON, ELIZABETH MASAMOC
2236 DUMAS-OG, MARJORIE CABANES
2237 DUMATO, IAN BANTUGAN
2238 DUMAY, DYNARIZA BENANING
2239 DUMAYAO, MYTHON MONCADO
2240 DUMAYO, WINDELL BALANSAG
2241 DUMBI, MOHALIDIN BUTOCAN
2242 DUMIP-IG, ARCHIE SALAZAR
2243 DUMLAO, ARJAY BEJOC
2244 DUMOGHO, EMELYN
2245 DUNGOG, TOMAS III LEGASPI
2246 DUOTON, JULIET RONDAY
2247 DUPAL-AG, XANTHE VILLEGAS
2248 DUPRA, EMERIZA MABALO
2249 DURA, BAINESAH ODAL
2250 DURAGOS, REINE LOUISE BERINGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 47 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DURAN, ROSE ANN SIBE
2252 DURANA, MARY GRACE JAICTIN
2253 DURANO, HORACE HERMOSO
2254 DURIN, ZALLY ROSCO
2255 DUTERTE, DANILO JR JUBAHIB
2256 DUTERTE, JENNIE BREGONDO
2257 DUYAG, VENUS COREA
2258 DY, HENESSY QUINZON
2259 EBAD, ROHAINA ABUBAKAR
2260 EBAD, SANDRA PANALUNSONG
2261 EBALOBO, ROWENA DELIGHT SARINO
2262 EBAO, JHON LLOYD MARAMARA
2263 EBEDO, QUEENIE LOU LOBRIDO
2264 EBONDAS, LANILGEN SUCO
2265 EBOSEO, NYLA GRACE VILLASANA
2266 EBOÑA, MICHELLE AGWAY
2267 EBRADA, LUNINGNING BONDOY
2268 EBRADA, NORLYN GUINTO
2269 EBRADA, RYZBETH BUEN
2270 EBUS, NHORAIDHA PALAGUYAN
2271 ECA, RANISA SULASULA
2272 ECHALAS, CHERRY ANN VIERNES
2273 ECHANE, JESSICA GEOCADO
2274 ECHAVARIA, KIMBERLY LAYASAN
2275 ECLIPSE, ROMILYN IDJAO
2276 ECONAR, SHIRA SUAYBAGUIO
2277 ECOY, RHEA JEAN MADULARA
2278 ECUACION, KATIE MARIE MACAPUNDAG
2279 ECUACION, MARY KATE MACAPUNDAG
2280 EDAGA, CHONA MAE OCADO
2281 EDANAN, ALJOHN BRACERO
2282 EDAR, APRIL REY ARCILLAS
2283 EDAÑO, RECEL PALABRICA
2284 EDEM, ANA CRIS MONZALES
2285 EDER, JHON MICHAEL NAMUAG
2286 EDIANG, ARIEL ENOT
2287 EDMILAO, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
2288 EDNALAGUIM, ELLEN ESPINOSA
2289 EDQUIBAN, JESHEL ALFEREZ
2290 EDRES, AISAH BASHER
2291 EDRIS, SAMIRA ALI
2292 EDRIS, SOPHIA UNDING
2293 EDUAVE, JOANNA MARIE GICAN
2294 EDZEL, JAMAICA MANDI
2295 EGAY, ELIZABETH GAWILAN
2296 EGERA, PAMELA GRACE LIMBO
2297 EGOS, CHRISTINE BRIGETTE CHAVEZ
2298 EGRANES, ARGELYN AMIGO
2299 EGUAL, MERAFLOR DAHUNAN
2300 EJERCITO, ROSE ANN ACAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 48 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 EJINA, MA ROSAN MARTINEZ
2302 ELANG, ARADA LAKKIAN
2303 ELANG, NORAINA JULJANI
2304 ELARCOSA, REX GAMALE
2305 ELECCION, MARY GRACE CALABROSO
2306 ELEMINO, ALONA DONDIOG
2307 ELGAR, DIMPLE DELADIA
2308 ELIAS, ANIFA SARIP
2309 ELIKAN, ALGALI ASDALA
2310 ELIOT, REYMOND ANGCAO
2311 ELLA, ALLEN GOLES
2312 ELLOREN, MYKA KAREN ANNE TAGO-ON
2313 ELUMBARING, HAZEL JUNE PUYOD
2314 EMAM, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
2315 EMAM, RAYHANAH MACABALANG
2316 EMBAJADOR, NYLINE LEGARDA
2317 EMBALSADO, NOVIE ROSE OVIVIR
2318 EMBRADO, CINDY DAWN
2319 EMBUDO, MARICEL MAGDASAL
2320 EMEJAS, HAZEL MAE MISSION
2321 EMLANO, JAMES RYAN BEJUNA
2322 EMPAL, SHANDRA DORADO
2323 EMPALMADO, MARGIE CASTIGADOR
2324 EMPERWA, AMIE DALANON
2325 EMPIL, JOHN CARLO POLINAR
2326 EMPINADO, REY MART PATATAG
2327 EMPLEO, MA. FLORDELIZA GOMEZ
2328 EMPUESTO, YVONNE MONIL
2329 ENAD, CHRISTINE TUDTUD
2330 ENANO, JORISH GEPIGA
2331 ENANORIA, DANNY CAÑEDA
2332 ENCABO, JECEREL ABAQUITA
2333 ENCABO, JENNIFER TRASMONTE
2334 ENCABO, LIZEL BATERNA
2335 ENCALLADO, JENNILYN CAMBONGGA
2336 ENCARNACION, IRENE MORALDE
2337 ENCINA, IMARIE DEGUMA
2338 ENCINAS, LIEZL GILBER
2339 ENECILLO, REA GUBAN
2340 ENERLAN, FATIMA SILOY
2341 ENGALING, MARIANIE OMAQUE
2342 ENGAÑO, MICHELLE GENZOLA
2343 ENGLATIRA, MYLYN GARFIL
2344 ENGLIS, CARLA JANE BORRES
2345 ENJAMBRE, JUDY ANN RAMOS
2346 ENJAMBRE, MARIE XELTY LIGASON
2347 ENMACINO, JAYSON VALENCIA
2348 ENOC, ANAVETH PERINO
2349 ENOJARDO, HANEGIENE BAYETA
2350 ENOJO, SHEDIMAR UNDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 49 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ENOK, ALSHALLAH LAMALAN
2352 ENOPIA, JOSELITO ARTOCILLO
2353 ENOSTACION, RENA BOLONGAITA
2354 ENRIQUEZ, CHERYL TARROZA
2355 ENRIQUEZ, WARFE GARBO
2356 ENSAYAO, ALMA COSET
2357 ENTELISO, MA. CRISTINA ESGUERRA
2358 ENTERO, GRACE LAUREA
2359 ENTICO, JAYSEL BISMONTE
2360 ENTION, MARIE CHARISSE ORLINA
2361 EPO, HANNA MAE GRAPA
2362 ERALDO, DAISY SION
2363 ERASMO, ZARAH DE ISIDRO
2364 ERBITO, MARLON BANSUA
2365 ERCIA, JESSABEL TOLEDO
2366 EREDEROS, VIRGINIA CABRERA
2367 ERGINO, JILLY LAPITAN
2368 EROSIDO, JUNJIE-AL ALON
2369 ERRY, ROSALINE SALIBAY
2370 ESCALANTE, JENELYN YONSON
2371 ESCALANTE, SHELLA MIE ARCENAL
2372 ESCALON, BERJANE MAE CANUTO
2373 ESCANDALLO, CRISTINA ESCARPE
2374 ESCANDAR, SHERLY WAHI
2375 ESCANILLA, CRESFEN VARGAS
2376 ESCARAN, ANA MARIE ALABAT
2377 ESCO, REDZNALYN KANING
2378 ESCOBAL, MERYJAY ANN VILLALUZ
2379 ESCOBAR, LEOVIE REYES
2380 ESCOBIDO, NEA MAE SUALES
2381 ESCOBIDO, PRINCESS DIANNE
2382 ESCOMO, VINCH ANGELO MEDALLE
2383 ESCORA, DONNA VELL TIMBAL
2384 ESCORA, SAMUEL ENGAY
2385 ESCOREAL, GINALIZA OMAYA
2386 ESCORIAL, RIVETH GAKO
2387 ESCOSIO, MYRA TAMPARONG
2388 ESGANA, CARLO JUNE TE
2389 ESGUERRA, ROSEMARIE MANLAPAZ
2390 ESGUERRA, SOPHIA MARIE ROSALES
2391 ESLABON, MARY JOY ARADO
2392 ESLAIS, MELROSE AMAY
2393 ESMAEL, JUNAIDA MAMA
2394 ESMAEL, NORAYNIE NAKAN
2395 ESMAEL, RAFFA JAWARI
2396 ESMALIN, DENEE PEPITO
2397 ESMAMA, ROSEMARIE BARRA
2398 ESMEDINA, GERALDINE ALFON
2399 ESMERO, RICHELL SALIDAGA
2400 ESMEÑA, JOCELYN BATILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 50 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ESPADON, RAQUEL CAMPOS
2402 ESPALDON, ETHELYNNE MAE GENGONI
2403 ESPANILLO, GENALYN NALE
2404 ESPANILLO, MARIA JANETH TONGDO
2405 ESPANILLO, ROSE MAE ALIBO
2406 ESPARCIA, AIZEL SIBLA
2407 ESPARTINEZ, LIZA SELLEZA
2408 ESPAÑO, JO-ANNE TEMPERATURA
2409 ESPAÑOL, DIANA ROSE PIÑEZ
2410 ESPAÑOLA, DYEZEL FRANCISCO
2411 ESPAÑOLA, EMELYN MEDIANA
2412 ESPE, ANGIELYN DINAMPO
2413 ESPEDILLA, CLYDE ANTHONY ALARE
2414 ESPELLARGA, RODA CAÑADA
2415 ESPER, GILSTER PELENIO
2416 ESPERA, MAE ANGELA ESCANO
2417 ESPEÑO, AGNES ESTERA
2418 ESPILIRO, RAIZHANDRA PUSALAN
2419 ESPILOY, JOSEFINA FRANCIA AÑONUEVO
2420 ESPINA, JAYMAR TINORIO
2421 ESPINOLA, LANNIE SATOQUIA
2422 ESPINOSA, ANGELINE FORTON
2423 ESPINOZA, RECHEN MENDOZA
2424 ESPIRITU, JULIZA ELUNA
2425 ESPIRITU, RITCHEL AMAMANGPANG
2426 ESPLANA, CHRISTOPHER CABRILLAS
2427 ESPLANA, JHEAN ROSE MIRANDILLA
2428 ESPOSO, VANESSA RETANAN
2429 ESTABAYA, MAYNARD GADBILAO
2430 ESTABILLO, GIEZL TOLIPAS
2431 ESTABILLO, NHEIL CHRISTIAN IGLESIA
2432 ESTACIO, IVANNAH ANQUILLANO
2433 ESTARDO, NELFA AMAGA
2434 ESTEBAN, ARJAY TUTO
2435 ESTEBAN, KYLE LIBO-ON
2436 ESTEPA, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
2437 ESTILON, SHIELA MARIE NARIO
2438 ESTINO, MYRAJANE SAHIRIN
2439 ESTOCONING, MARIA CLEOFE DORIMON
2440 ESTOCONING, ROSVIC ENARDECIDO
2441 ESTOISTA, MA PEARL GRACE TUAZON
2442 ESTOLANO, RESA SEGARA
2443 ESTOLLOSO, ANALYN DUEÑO
2444 ESTOZA, DIBBE CENA
2445 ESTRADA, MONITA FAT
2446 ESTRAO, ARNEL ALVAREZ
2447 ESTRECHO, VICENCIO JEMENA
2448 ESTRELLA, JENELYN ALEJANDRO
2449 ESTRELLA, JOHN ARJEL BEGINO
2450 ESTRELLOSO, DELFINA PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 51 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ESTREMOS, NOREEN
2452 ESTRERA, KATHRINA BAYOMO
2453 ESTRERA, ROWENA LOVIANO
2454 ESTUDILLO, VERONICA ACEDERA
2455 ESTUITA, ADA ADVINCULA
2456 ETAC, SHARAMAE MAGSAYO
2457 ETORMA, MARK JOHN JAVIER
2458 EULATIC, KRISTINE MAE LENAMING
2459 EURANGO, GISYL DE LOS REYES
2460 EURAOBA, MILO VENGIE CANOY
2461 EVANGELISTA, AILEN INAGAN
2462 EVANGELISTA, CRYSTEL DE ASIS
2463 EVANGELISTA, ELSIE CASIO
2464 EVARDO, ANGELICA
2465 EVARDO, MARIBETH CAROLASAN
2466 EVARLE, DONNALOU BULAUAN
2467 EYAS, GENALE DILAO
2468 FABE, MARY GRACE PACUDAN
2469 FABILLA, JUNREY PINATACAN
2470 FABORES, JAIRAH ESCOBAR
2471 FABRA, GLENCY ANN CASTILLO
2472 FABRIGA, JOHN KALI LUCKY TAMPOS
2473 FACELO, JAMAICA JEAN MANOS
2474 FAJAMOLIN, MELODI CATOY
2475 FAJARDO, CYRILL DASALLA
2476 FAJARDO, JESELIE ROSE ALIM
2477 FALCASANTOS, CRIS-JAY NATIVIDAD
2478 FAMI, EVANGIELYN QUIDES
2479 FAMULARCANO, GINA BELGAR
2480 FANO, HERNALE ENCARNACION
2481 FANTONIAL, LEAH CUIZON
2482 FAT, EURICAGEAN DIONALDO
2483 FAT, JESSA CAÑETE
2484 FAT, LYNDELYN LATAYADA
2485 FAT, MAYOMIE DIONALDO
2486 FAVOR, MARY MILDEL ESMERIA
2487 FEGURAC, JISSA MAE RICARDER
2488 FEGUROA, JENNYVIE ABELLANO
2489 FELICILDA, HAPPY
2490 FELICILDA, MARY GRACE CAVAN
2491 FELIMON, ADEL USMAN
2492 FELISAN, RHEA MAE BOLUNTAD
2493 FELISAN, RUSSEL DEVIE JAGAPE
2494 FELIZARTA, JOCELYN COMPESINO
2495 FEO, EDILYN SORILA
2496 FERMIN, DARLENE DELA PEÑA
2497 FERNANDEZ, ANA MAE FLOR GOMEZ
2498 FERNANDEZ, DONNA QUIMPAN
2499 FERNANDEZ, IAN RIEL CONAG
2500 FERNANDEZ, IRINE ASTRONOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 52 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 FERNANDEZ, JACKIELYN PARCON
2502 FERNANDEZ, JUMEL SUMILE
2503 FERNANDEZ, MARIE CHRISTINE LUZ CASTILLON
2504 FERNANDEZ, MICA GIL BAYSA
2505 FERNANDEZ, REA ANATADO
2506 FERNANDO, MERLYN REYES
2507 FEROLIN, GENEROSE CARUANA
2508 FEROLINO, FRANKLIZA CORDOVA
2509 FEROLINO, JENELYN PACAÑA
2510 FEROLINO, JENEVA GARCIA
2511 FEROLINO, RENALYN ANGIT
2512 FERRER, ANALIE TAMPOS
2513 FERRER, JEZREL LEGASPI
2514 FERRER, LENETTE JOVILLE
2515 FERRERA, ELDEN GRACE JAVERINA
2516 FERRIOL, DAVE GARCIA
2517 FIEL, LYNDIE MAE MONTALBAN
2518 FIGUEROA, COLLIN CALUTAN
2519 FIGUES, CHRISTINE ISIDRO
2520 FLOR, MARIE CARMINA CABUJAT
2521 FLOR, SARAH MAE ALEGRIA
2522 FLOR, VICKY ALVAREZ
2523 FLORALDE, KAREN GELOMIO
2524 FLORENDO, LADY LEE RODICA
2525 FLORENTINO, ANABEL CASILO
2526 FLORES, ANNABELLE CARABALLE
2527 FLORES, ANNALYN SABINO
2528 FLORES, ARLYN TAATA
2529 FLORES, CHERRY MAE SALUBOD
2530 FLORES, CLEIR ANN ENODIO
2531 FLORES, DEVON BEDAYO
2532 FLORES, DOÑA MARIE JULIA CAMASURA
2533 FLORES, ELMA JUNTILA
2534 FLORES, GENEVIEVE BORRES
2535 FLORES, JASON CRIS MANAOG
2536 FLORES, JORALYN TENEBROSO
2537 FLORES, MARIDEL MAGALASIN
2538 FLORES, MENCHIE GUTIERREZ
2539 FLORES, MERRY JOY CABATAS
2540 FLORES, MONETTE DALANGIN
2541 FLORES, REA MAE RAMIREZ
2542 FLORES, STEPHEN JR ABILA
2543 FLORES, ZEPRES BEDUYA
2544 FLORIDA, ISAIAS BAGALANON
2545 FLORIDA, LINO JR PERA-AN
2546 FLORITA, DESIREE NISPEROS
2547 FLORITA, EDD CLARE ABEAR
2548 FOLLOSO, CRIS BILLONES
2549 FONTANILLA, FLORIE FE CARRIAGA
2550 FONTANOSA, BAI SANRAH ABDULMANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 53 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 FONTANOZA, RHEA ANSING
2552 FORIOL, MARGIE MAHINAY
2553 FORMENTERA, ANGELIE ARCENAL
2554 FORMENTERA, BABY ROSE BENSIG
2555 FORMENTERA, JAY ANN BLASCO
2556 FORMENTERA, MARJORIE NAIVE
2557 FORMENTERA, SHIENA ME BATUCAN
2558 FORTUITO, AISYLE ANN MONTOJO
2559 FORTUITO, FELIX JR FORTUNA
2560 FORTUITO, SHERNA-FE FORTUNA
2561 FRAGA, HAZEL CARCELLAR
2562 FRAGA, PACIFICO JUN III OCHIA
2563 FRANCISCO, AIRA GARCIA
2564 FRANCISCO, IVY GRACE DEITA
2565 FRANCISCO, JENNY MAY PALTEP
2566 FRANCISCO, JUNRY EGAN
2567 FRANCISCO, MARIA FATIMA SAYON
2568 FRANCISCO, RHINZEL DACIAN
2569 FRANCISCO, RIZALINO LOZADA
2570 FRANCISCO, SUNSHINE MARIE PEREZ
2571 FRANCISCO, WENDELYN SALVADOR
2572 FRANDO, CYNTHIA OFALSA
2573 FRIAL, JUNRIE AMUYAN
2574 FRIGINAL, MAY SANTOS
2575 FUENTEBAJA, JOANNE TORCULAS
2576 FUENTES, APRIL JANE BAGCAT
2577 FUENTES, CHARLYN VISMANOS
2578 FUENTES, JOY ANGELI GEPIGA
2579 FUENTES, MELDRID ROQUE
2580 FUENTES, MELINDA COLLADO
2581 FUENTES, PSYCHE ALEXANDRE
2582 FUENTES, REA LYN AMAD
2583 FUENTES, ROSHAN BONAGUA
2584 FUENTEVILLA, CESA VENICE LERDON
2585 FUENTIVELLA, LIEZL VILLO
2586 FUERTES, ELOISA RAMIREZ
2587 FUERTES, MA MENNEN CARBAJOSA
2588 FULVADORA, HAIDEE OLDEN
2589 FULVADORA, JANNIE OLDEN
2590 FUNDADOR, CYREN SINTO
2591 FUNDO, GEGIE SULAN
2592 FUTALAN, JENNY LAGUDA
2593 GABAC, ROZELL VETT MUNAR
2594 GABALES, JESSICA CASTIGADOR
2595 GABALEZ, RONA ALIMAN
2596 GABAO, ANALYN TARIMAN
2597 GABASA, MELCA MONTECLARO
2598 GABAY, ELNA FLANG
2599 GABAYERON, CHERRY ANN RAMISO
2600 GABAYRON, DENAVEL PAGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 54 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 GABE, GREGY CAVAN
2602 GABIANA, GRACE CABIGAYAN
2603 GABIOLA, RUDY CABUBAS
2604 GABISAN, LOUIS MARIE
2605 GABONADA, GEZIEL PRIL SUAN
2606 GABOT, ZHINETTE HOPE CANO
2607 GABRIEL, JONALYN CUBA
2608 GABRIEL, SORAYA EMPERIO
2609 GABULE, JOHN ALBERT ABAD
2610 GABULE, SONNY BOY II ONGOS
2611 GABUT, HEAVENLY GONZALES
2612 GABUTIN, ANABELLE DACUMA
2613 GADANYI, ZSOLTAN MONTANCES
2614 GADI, SAMIRA PACAMAMAN
2615 GADOR, RONALD
2616 GADORES, JESSA LAGUILLES
2617 GADUGDUG, CHRISTIAN MERIOLES
2618 GAGANI, RIZA ROBLEDO
2619 GAID, JURAMIE CAYA
2620 GAJETELA, IVAN JANE BAYRON
2621 GAKO, JESSA SAYLO-ON
2622 GAL, JOSEPH BERNARD GARRUCHA
2623 GALAGATE, LINETH CANOY
2624 GALAMITON, SHEKINAH CALI-AT
2625 GALAN, DONNA MAE RIVAS
2626 GALAPON, HANNEY BEA TIQUEL
2627 GALAURA, JOAN CASEÑAS
2628 GALCON, NOVA JANE BERNADEZ
2629 GALCON, ROXAN ALVARO
2630 GALEON, KIMBERLY ABUEME
2631 GALFO, JEFFREY PULMINAR
2632 GALINDO, AVIE MOAN RAMOS
2633 GALINGAN, CARLA JOY DELES
2634 GALLANO, MARILOU NUÑEZ
2635 GALLANO, MARY ANN SAMWELE
2636 GALLANO, REINA JOYCE ESPERAT
2637 GALLARDE, JESSA ALINGARO
2638 GALLARDO, GREENLY JOY SIMPAS
2639 GALLEGO, MARIA LOURDES BALILI
2640 GALLIBOT, MELANIE GALILI
2641 GALLO, JASA REYES
2642 GALMAK, ABUBAKAR BANDAN
2643 GALO, JANDIROSE ABINGOSA
2644 GALO, JOHAIRA ABI-ABI
2645 GALO, JULIE ANN TEGERERO
2646 GALO, MAGERIE CUYNO
2647 GALON, CRIS ANN LORD PAJELMARIANO
2648 GALON, ROMIEVER YABO
2649 GALOPE, MA REMEDITHA TALINES
2650 GALORIO, HONIE BE RODEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 55 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 GALVEZ, ROMELYN ALEJANDRO
2652 GAMAYA, REGINE MIPARAMUN
2653 GAMBOA, JOEYLENE IBE
2654 GAMBOA, RECCA ROSE MANZANADE
2655 GANADOS, ANECITA AMPARADO
2656 GANANG, JAHADA SAIRULLA
2657 GANAPIN, EXCEL FLORES
2658 GANDA, ANALYN MASUNDIG
2659 GANDAMASER, SITTIE ANIA ESMAEL
2660 GANDAMASIR, NADJER DAZILO
2661 GANDEL, ROSALIE POSTRERO
2662 GANGE, ELIZABETH TOREJAS
2663 GANI, ALAYSA ABDUL
2664 GANI, AMERAJANE IMPAO
2665 GANI, NAYANG SAHIRUN
2666 GANIH, NURSAIDA ISMAIL
2667 GANIR, RONALY ALESNA
2668 GANTALAO, RUTH GARGAR
2669 GANTIAO, ARIEL SABOT
2670 GANUB, ROSALIE CANTEL
2671 GANZO, CONNIE FUENTES
2672 GAPE, JONAH TEMPLONUEVO
2673 GAQUIT, JESSA DONAIRE
2674 GARCHITORENA, MARICRIS PALMA
2675 GARCIA, CATHY BARRERA
2676 GARCIA, DARLENE IRAN
2677 GARCIA, DYLYN BOYLES
2678 GARCIA, ELOISA MAE SORIANO
2679 GARCIA, HERNAVIE CAMANSE
2680 GARCIA, JEREK DELA CRUZ
2681 GARCIA, JUDY ANN BONIFACIO
2682 GARCIA, KATE NOREN ESCUADRO
2683 GARDON, CHELY ESPERANZATE
2684 GARDOSE, JOVELYN PATALBO
2685 GARGANERA, JOHN GILBERT RABINO
2686 GARGAR, JILLIAN OCARIS
2687 GARGOLES, JURICH EVANGELIO
2688 GARIANDO, HAZEL JANE BALISTOY
2689 GARIN, ROSENIE VILLATO
2690 GARLAN, NEIL HONA
2691 GARNICA, RECEL RABUTIN
2692 GARNODO, ANAROSE PEREZ
2693 GARROVILLO, EMIEDALLY TANGCAY
2694 GASGA, MAE-ANN PILLO
2695 GASMALA, NORHAIMA MACABATO
2696 GASMALA, NORHATA MACABATO
2697 GASPAN, MARLYN PONGAUTAN
2698 GASPI, NEQUIEL ABARTE
2699 GASTALES, CRISTINA ANDAO
2700 GATIL, MA. SHERYL NALIX
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 56 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 GAUDAN, MANELYN TOMAQUIN
2702 GAUDIANO, LYRAH VIDAL
2703 GAUDICOS, DECIEMAE TORAYNO
2704 GAURAKI, NAJERAH PACA
2705 GAURAKI, SALIMAH TAUTE
2706 GAURAN, NECO DALE FLORES
2707 GAYAS, JESSICA NESUS
2708 GAYLAWAN, NOELYN PALISAN
2709 GAYOLA, JOAN GACIS
2710 GAYOLA, MANILYN DURIN
2711 GAYOMALI, HAROLD CASABUENA
2712 GAYRAMON, CANDICE GUINITARAN
2713 GAZO, LIBRA JEAN MIRAFLOR
2714 GEDARO, ANTONIETTE GRACE TALARA
2715 GELA, DARMARIE ATILLO
2716 GELERA, MARICEL LABABO
2717 GELLA, JOEY JOHN MONTEJO
2718 GEMILLAN, CHRISTINE CAREN ALBIOS
2719 GEMPERO, KRIZZIEL MAE JAMO
2720 GEMPESO, ROSE MARIE ANOBA
2721 GENERAO, CHONA LAGRIMAS
2722 GENERAULE, RECHILLE FUENTES
2723 GENEROSA, LLOYD JACOSALEM
2724 GENEROSO, CINDY DONGON
2725 GENILLA, JUNALIZA OMAQUE
2726 GENILLA, MONALIZA ESPINOSA
2727 GENON, JESCIL ESCORIAL
2728 GENON, MHARK ANTHONY CAÑETE
2729 GENOTIVA, JESSEL ANN SACOPON
2730 GENSO, ASIDZA TAMBAK
2731 GENTERONE, ESPIRITU COPAS
2732 GEOLIN, CHRISTINE SESANTE
2733 GEONZON, KRISCELYN PACTOL
2734 GEORPE, FE SIATON
2735 GEORPE, MADETH BOHOL
2736 GEORPE, MAE LAYN VIBAR
2737 GERALDEZ, CIECEL CAÑAVERAL
2738 GERALDEZ, LIEZYL TACOLOY
2739 GERALDINO, MILCAH BUHION
2740 GERALDIZO, JOWEN MARIE GUTIERREZ
2741 GERALLA, MARRIZ VILLARIN
2742 GERERO, JAY ANNE HALIM
2743 GEREZ, RIZA LAROSCAIN
2744 GERIANE, RECHELE ANN GUZMAN
2745 GERNALE, HANNAH SARAH LEE
2746 GERODIAS, NIÑA ERAMIS
2747 GERONA, RAQUIL GOLO
2748 GERONA, ROMULO ANOS
2749 GERONIMO, ALPHINE VILLARIMO
2750 GESAPENE, EFREN CARUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 57 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 GEVERO, DAWN MARIE SORATIOSA
2752 GIANAN, ALVIN BRACERO
2753 GIANAN, LYNCHA PASACAY
2754 GIANAN, MARY ANN BATALLER
2755 GICA, MARIGIN ARCAY
2756 GICOLE, MARY ANN BALAKID
2757 GIDOC, GELLA GOLLOSO
2758 GIERZA, FATIMA DE ASIS
2759 GILA, RENANIE ALMONICAR
2760 GILBUELA, BEBETH OFIANGA
2761 GILTENDEZ, JEREZA CENA
2762 GIMAGAN, GLYN DELUVIO
2763 GIMENA, HARISH JAY
2764 GIMONY, MARIE JOY SEDUCO
2765 GINES, ARLENE UGBINADA
2766 GINES, JINKY ENGALING
2767 GINES, LEOMAR JR GEMPISAO
2768 GIRAY, LOLY-ANN TOLENTINO
2769 GIRAY, MARITES MONTERON
2770 GLEANE, MARGIE GAVANZO
2771 GLINOGO, CRISTINE MAE RAMILLANO
2772 GLIPA, ADELE DEIPARINE
2773 GLODO, HANNAH ROSE FLORENDO
2774 GO, JESSA
2775 GOC-ONG, MARIA LOURDES MALINAO
2776 GOCOTANO, JADE LIBATO
2777 GODILO, NOLAN DEHITTA
2778 GODINEZ, JOAN BALANSAG
2779 GOLEZ, MA. GRETCHEN TABOADA
2780 GOLIMLIM, ARJAY GLIANE
2781 GOLIMLIM, LLOYD NOVELA
2782 GOLIMLIM, STEPHANIE JOY REDOTA
2783 GOLOSINO, CECILLE AVERGONZADO
2784 GOLPO, JEFFREY
2785 GOM-OS, ARLYN JANE CASICAS
2786 GOM-OS, JOCYBEL LIPAYO
2787 GOMEZ, ANGEL JOY SACMAR
2788 GOMEZ, ANGELIE AGUSTIN
2789 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN RONQUILLO
2790 GOMEZ, GEMMA DETERA
2791 GOMEZ, JANNET PUNAY
2792 GOMEZ, MAE ANN BUHANGIN
2793 GOMIAL, MARICEL QUITONG
2794 GOMO, JOSEPHINE GINES
2795 GOMONIT, CHARLITA ENRIQUEZ
2796 GONE, BIANCA COMPRADO
2797 GONZAGA, MARY GLADEZ ROSALES
2798 GONZAGA, MYRTEL ROSE CALMA
2799 GONZAGA, RHEAN MAURILLO
2800 GONZAGA, RICHARD GARBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 58 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 GONZALES, JULY MALINAO
2802 GONZALES, MELBA PISANTE
2803 GONZALES, MERLYN POLESTICO
2804 GONZALES, MIA CHRISTINE CANOY
2805 GONZALES, MICHELLE JAVA
2806 GONZALES, TONIEZEL DELOS REYES
2807 GONZALO, GERALYN TAGYOBON
2808 GONZALO, MARK CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
2809 GORGONIA, JUANITO JR TENDOY
2810 GORRE, ARIAN
2811 GOTIB, ICHE CASTILLO
2812 GOÑA, MYRA SERVAÑA
2813 GRAFIA, SHINE ANCOT
2814 GRANADA, CHERRY ANN BAGNOL
2815 GRANADO, MONNETTE ENMEL
2816 GRAPA, HANNAH SAMEON
2817 GREFALDA, PEPITO JASARENO
2818 GREGORIO, HONEYBEE OPINA
2819 GREGORIO, JILENZEL EUNICE MARI BELLO
2820 GREGORIO, NOVA JOY GONZALES
2821 GRENGIA, MARILOU GABATE
2822 GREPO, CARMEL QUIRANTE
2823 GRONDIANO, KRIZZA HORTELANO
2824 GRUTA, WINDELLE DACOSCOS
2825 GUADALQUIVER, DOBIE ANDAMON
2826 GUADALQUIVER, MICHELLE HENGAÑA
2827 GUAN, RINALYN NAPILE
2828 GUANCIA, MAGNOLIA MORAL
2829 GUARDE, LOVELY VICTORIOSO
2830 GUARINO, JENNY NAVAREZ
2831 GUARNES, AIRA MAE FEDERIS
2832 GUBALANE, AIVY ABARE
2833 GUBALANE, CHARLENE ESTRERA
2834 GUBAT, ALYESSAH SANGGACALA
2835 GUBEL, GRACELY PAROHINOG
2836 GUDES, ANDREW MIRA
2837 GUERINA, DENZEL GREFALDO
2838 GUERRERO, FELIX JR. BAYACA
2839 GUERRERO, JESSABEL RODRIGUEZ
2840 GUERRERO, JUSTINE JEAN TUMANDAY
2841 GUEVARRA, JESSA MARIE REALIZA
2842 GUEVARRA, JOVY MAPALIT
2843 GUIALIL, BEN ANSAR GALAY
2844 GUIALIL, ROWENA SANDAY
2845 GUIALUDIN, NORAISA GANDAO
2846 GUIAMAD, ROHANA ALIM
2847 GUIAMAL, BAINENENG SOLAIMAN
2848 GUIAMBANGAN, JOEL VILLAR
2849 GUIAMLOD, NISAN MAMASALIDO
2850 GUIANA, SARAH TIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 59 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 GUIBANG-GUIBANG, ANGIE ROSE CAVAN
2852 GUIBANG-GUIBANG, MAILENE BILLIONES
2853 GUIDAT, RAHIMA TAPUYAK
2854 GUIDO, ANA LINTUNGAN
2855 GUILING, ASNAIRAH MAUYAG
2856 GUINALANG, NINO DANILO CUBERO
2857 GUING-AWAN, GINA PILPILING
2858 GUINGGUING, GERALDINE TARDO
2859 GUINTON, JHERIE JANE NERI
2860 GUISANAN, CHARLOTTE PAPAHAN
2861 GUISINGMADALI, JHON RYAN CASTRO
2862 GUITENG, AMELA MOH'D ISA
2863 GUJILDE, VERNON JOHN
2864 GULANDAN, LEVIE YAMA
2865 GULAY, AIRENE COSEP
2866 GULAY, LINALIE CABANIT
2867 GULFAN, MELISSA ANDOQUE
2868 GULFERIC, LORINA BUNA
2869 GULLE, METHUSELAH MAMPANG
2870 GULO, ROWENA SAMPLIDAN
2871 GUMA-AT, IVE PEPITO
2872 GUMAGA, OMAIRA PANDI
2873 GUMAMPANG, RADZMEENA AMILHUSSIN
2874 GUMANIT, DANICA MARIE BUYOC
2875 GUMAPAC, CHONA
2876 GUMAPAC, JURIEMAY PREGO
2877 GUMATAS, CHERRY MAE MALINIS
2878 GUMAWAN, SAGUIRA PAYAG
2879 GUMBILA, JUHAILAN TALUSOB
2880 GUMIDAM, LYRIKA BERNICE OLI
2881 GUMIMPAN, NORBERT GUMAMO
2882 GUMOTUD, ELIZEL PEREZ
2883 GUNAO, JONAFER HABOC
2884 GUNAYAN, JACKELYN REMEGIO
2885 GUNDAY, CHADDY MAE BALINDAN
2886 GUNDAYA, EMMA TALADRO
2887 GUNTING, SORHAINE RINGIA
2888 GURO, ANIEHAIRA MAMA
2889 GURO, FARHANNA CABUGATAN
2890 GURO, OMELKHAIR SULTAN
2891 GURO, PRINCE HAYAN SANGCOPAN
2892 GURREA, MA. ELENA LAURON
2893 GUSABAS, MA. ABEGAIL DACLES
2894 GUTANG, APRIL ANN MAE NAVARITE
2895 GUTAS, ROSELYN
2896 GUTIB, MARINA ERAMES
2897 GUTIERA, JOEY BOLO
2898 GUTIERA, MARGIE BAGUIO
2899 GUTIEREZ, CESAR JR GERONIMO
2900 GUTIERREZ, FATIMA SALANGANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L. E. T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on JUNE 26, 2022
Released on AUGUST 4, 2022 Page: 60 of 175
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 GUTIERREZ, FRANLY QUEEN VISITACION
2902 GUTLAY, MA JECEL APARICIO
2903 GUZMAN, JOVELYN LINTAWAHAN

PRC said that in order to pass the June 2022 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced once results are out.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
  • two sets of documentary stamps;
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
PRC emphasized that all passers should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in LET WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1439 series of 2021, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2022', the target release of June 2022 LET board exam result is on Friday, August 5, 2022 or in 30 working days after the test.

Note that results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice.

PREVIOUS EXAMS

During the Batch 3 LET, results were released earlier than expected or only twenty-five (25) days after the exams. PRC named 10,039 elementary teachers out of 20,567 examinees (48.81%) who successfully passed the teachers board exam.

During Batch 2 LET (January 2022), PRC announced results in thirty (30) working days. A total of 8,737 elementary teachers out of 15,696 examinees (55.66%) passed the tests.

During the First Batch of LET (September 2021), PRC released results in forty-seven (47) working days after the exam. A total of 4,883 elementary teachers out of 8,726 examinees (55.96%) successfully hurdled the exams.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 28,973 elementary teachers out of 92,440 examinees (31.34%) passed the exams.

UPDATES

LIST: C-G Passers June 2022 LET Results Elementary

PRC Board News will update this site immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter