Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

A-B Passers Secondary: September 2021 LET Result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released result of September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam on November 29, 2021 or in 47 working days after the exam. The list of successful examinees who hurdled the exam for Secondary Level given by the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) is available here.

As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

The First Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic was administered in at least 26 testing locations nationwide on September 26, 2021: Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tagbilaran, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Examinations in Manila, Butuan, Lucena City and Romblon were cancelled as per recommendation by the Department of Health and in accordance with the Inter-Agency Task Force of Emerging Infectious Disease (IATF-EID) rules and protocols on COVID-19, and pursuant to the directives of the concerned Local Government Units.

The members of the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results for Secondary level may check on this webpage the complete list of passers with A-B Surname.

[A-B] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AB-AB, JUDY PALCONGAN
2 ABA, FARMIDAH JHAM CHU
3 ABA, GILBE JUANE PEPITO
4 ABACCO, DARYL LAÑO
5 ABAD, JOHN LORENZO PEREZ
6 ABAD, KATE LAUREN FLORES
7 ABAD, MIKAEL DOMINIK ROLANDO LAUREA
8 ABAD, MONICK JOY CATUBIG
9 ABADANO, AGNES TUBAY
10 ABADEJOS, CRISTINE JOYCE BELMORO
11 ABADIANO, RAGENIE PESANTE
12 ABAGA, RAIZ NEIL WARREN NILONG
13 ABAGATNAN, KHYLA JOY BANDOJO
14 ABALAJON, ARGIE BARRERA
15 ABALLE, KIMBERLY ANN BAGSICAN
16 ABALONA, JENELYN CABAÑERO
17 ABALOS, KIMBERLY CARDONA
18 ABALOS, KRISTINE MAE REYES
19 ABALOS, MARICRIS CORPUZ
20 ABALOS, RIZZA ABULENCIA
21 ABAN, GLORY ANN TUMAMAC
22 ABANADOR, JENNY RELLORA
23 ABANADOR, MIKAELA JAE GOMEZ
24 ABANGAN, JANINE ARCENAL
25 ABANTO, REAGAN SACULINGAN
26 ABAO, BENITO BALLADOS
27 ABAO, CORAZON ANTONIO
28 ABAO, KRISTO ANTHONY PERINO
29 ABAO, MARCO MANIEBO
30 ABAPO, ANA MARIE BALLANO
31 ABAQUITA, JOLINA NEGRANA
32 ABAQUITA, WILMAR BAJAO
33 ABARA, CHRISTELLE KIE PABLO
34 ABARAN, KIMBERLIE GALAPIN
35 ABARCA, JAY MARIE SUAN
36 ABARQUEZ, RIZA LIBRIA
37 ABARRO, KAREN ROSE JANDINERO
38 ABAS, BAI KASSANDRA UTTO
39 ABAS, MARK ANGELU ASI
40 ABATAYO, THEA ABIGAIL ARANILLA
41 ABAY, JOHN PAUL MAYORES
42 ABAYA, MA CECILIA SIBAL
43 ABAÑO, ALEEN ROSE GALIA
44 ABAÑO, LIEZEL QUIJANO
45 ABBAS, AMERAH BALACUIT
46 ABCEDE, LORENA GONZALVO
47 ABDON, RHAYAN ABANZADO
48 ABDUHASAD, CARMA MOHAMMAD
49 ABDUL, TADZMAHAL JAWALI
50 ABDUL AZIZ, NORLAILA IPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 3 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABDUL HASSIM, SAIFOLLAH AYOS
52 ABDUL RAHMAN, WESAM MACA-AGIR
53 ABDULA, MARIFE BUGAS
54 ABDULCADER, NASSIBA SARIP
55 ABDULCARIM, NORLYKHA BANTUAS
56 ABDULGAFOR, RAHSA-DEWEE ALIH
57 ABDULJIM, RADZMA ANDAMI
58 ABDULKADIL, MADZRIN TALAJI
59 ABDULKARIL, ALZENA NURKARIM
60 ABDULKATA, FITRIA MAULIRAL
61 ABDULLAH, BAINESAN EDZA
62 ABDULLAH, KHAIRANAH KHALID
63 ABDULLAH, NORALYN IBRAHIM
64 ABDULLAH, NOWAIRIA MAITOMAMA
65 ABDULLAH, SHADIA PEDTUKASAN
66 ABDULLAH, SITTI JABIRA JAMIRI
67 ABDULMANAN, FATMAH SHAINA EBRAHIM
68 ABDULMANAN, HANNAN HALIM
69 ABDULRAHMAN, HYRAN BILALANG
70 ABDULWAHAB, JUNAIFAH DECKA
71 ABDURAHIM, JERRYMIE BASIL
72 ABDURAHIM, SALIHA NURSIDDIK
73 ABDURAHMAN, JYDEE TALUDJOG
74 ABDURASUL, DARWIN ABDURASID
75 ABE, NORAJEAN KUNDIGA
76 ABECIA, PRINCESS FE GODEN
77 ABECIA, RHICA CARGO
78 ABECO, RUTH BASCOGUIN
79 ABEDIN, SHAIRA SARIP
80 ABEDIN, YUSRA SALASAR
81 ABEJO, KAYCEE PASION
82 ABEJO, NAYDA YSUG
83 ABELA, AMIEL NELMIDA
84 ABELINDE, FRANCIA ARGANDA
85 ABELLA, ALVIN ESCUÑA
86 ABELLA, DORIS STEPHANIE TAON
87 ABELLA, HARLENE EVANGELISTA
88 ABELLA, JONALYN ROJAS
89 ABELLA, MICHELLE ALILAM
90 ABELLANA, ARIANNE SEDA
91 ABELLANA, FRANCIS LEONARD CUNANAN
92 ABELLANA, JOSHUA NAJARRO
93 ABELLAR, RUEL SEÑERES
94 ABELLO, JERHONA BERLYNE TORREFIEL
95 ABELLON, JOHN LUIS MARIANO
96 ABENIDO, WARREN BILBAO
97 ABENIR, NOEL TORIO
98 ABENOJA, MELCRIS ESTRELLA
99 ABENOJAR, CHRISTINE MAE TOBIAS
100 ABERA, VIENNA LORRAINE SABANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 4 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABERGAS, NESAMAE CEREZO
102 ABETO, LOVELY MAE OBOSA
103 ABID, ANGELOU INGUITO
104 ABIERA, ARIANNE MARISSE POLIA
105 ABIERA, DRANREB JOYCE MIRABALLES
106 ABIERA, TONI NECOR
107 ABIERTAS, AUDREY DALE BERNARDO
108 ABIJAY, EDGARDO JR MEÑOZA
109 ABILA, DENNIS AURILLAS
110 ABILAR, LESLIE AUREA
111 ABILAY, LEONARD DIAMBANGAN
112 ABILAY, RAYMOND MAQUINTO
113 ABILLONAR, DAVE MARK LAWRENCE PANIZA
114 ABING, ASTER GLENN BELTRAN
115 ABING, JONALYN ARDABA
116 ABING, JOY ALCALA
117 ABIOG, ARIANE DULONG
118 ABIOG, MAGIE TOLENTINO
119 ABION, AARON NUQUI
120 ABIS, CAREN JEAN LAGAN
121 ABITONA, MENANDRO AYOS
122 ABIÑON, APRIL HANNAH TINIO
123 ABIÑON, BONNA MAE GOCOTANO
124 ABLAZO, MIKE RUZZEL LOSANTAS
125 ABNER, GESILLE GIANAN
126 ABO, ZENAIDA ESON
127 ABOC, MIRYLL MAURICE OCLARIT
128 ABOGANDA, MARIA DAINNE GILBUENA
129 ABOLKAIR, NISRIHAYAH SACAR
130 ABORDO, IDETTE ANGELIE BAJAR
131 ABORIDO, ANGELI MICHELLE PERUSO
132 ABOTOG, VENALYN FRANCISCO
133 ABRAHAM, MAY ANN VARGAS
134 ABRANILLA, FEBMARK ALICAYA
135 ABRANILLA, MARK JAYSON TUAZON
136 ABRANTES, GUIA BONGALOS
137 ABRENICA, DARRAIN DAMILES
138 ABRENILLA, ELIZABETH VALENZUELA
139 ABRERA, NADEL PILEÑO
140 ABRIGANA, RAMIL RELAMPAGO
141 ABRIGO, MARIMAR TAMESA
142 ABRINA, MARY ROSE MECA
143 ABRINA, SHAIRA MAE FACTOR
144 ABRIO, ARNOLD GARCIA
145 ABRIOL, LOVELY DAGOC
146 ABUAN, MARIA LEONORA DUCUSIN
147 ABUBACAR, JAMELA MAMA
148 ABUBAKAR, NADZWA SAFAA ALEJO
149 ABUCAYON, JECILL EMANEL
150 ABUDA, THESEL AN INDAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 5 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABUEDO, MARK JOAME
152 ABUEVA, SAMLITO CUSTODIO
153 ABULKHAIR, JANORAYN ADAPUN
154 ABUTON, ARTURO ALEXIS PIMENTEL
155 ABUZO, HELVIGEN CASILE
156 ACABADO, MARLYN RABADON
157 ACABADO, NIKKO ONDEVILLA
158 ACABO, RYAN LIBRADILLA
159 ACAM, BABYJOY ABARABAR
160 ACANA, VALLERY SOLOGASTOA
161 ACASIO, VANESSA AYSON
162 ACAYANG, SHERYL BARTIGUIN
163 ACBANG, ALLAN GARCIA
164 ACEBES, RIZA MIE ALVARICO
165 ACEBO, CAMILLE FRANCE MARTIN
166 ACEBUCHE, REMA FE BELACSE
167 ACEDO, KATHRINA GAPUSAN
168 ACERO, FATIMA ROSE BAGHARI
169 ACHAO, CLAUDETH EDAS
170 ACHAO, JULIEBEL EDAS
171 ACHAS, NOR-AIN ENTECE
172 ACIERTO, ANTONETTE GANGAN
173 ACLAN, KAYZEL DE JARO
174 ACOB, NORHAMID ASGAR
175 ACOPIADO, CHERRY ANN ATES
176 ACOPIADO, VIRGIL DELA VEGA
177 ACOPIO, JUAN PAULO REMOQUILLO
178 ACOSTA, GLORY MAE BASTARECHE
179 ACOSTA, JERIC CALIMAG
180 ACOSTA, MERWEN GOMEZ
181 ACOSTA, YVONNE DULAY
182 ACUIN, JESSA FLORES
183 ACURAM, ALLEN JOY POLESTICO
184 ACUYAN, ROSALIE ROBERTO
185 ACUÑA, JENNILYN CARREON
186 ACUÑA, MHYLA CRUZ
187 ADA, LYRIC GO
188 ADA, RIEZEL MAY BANGGOS
189 ADA-OL, VINA DANGOL
190 ADAJAR, SANDY GABUTAN
191 ADAN, REGINE LANDONG
192 ADANA, ELLEN GRACE LIGAS
193 ADANA, OSCAR JR ALO
194 ADAO, JERON SIMBALLA
195 ADAP, DERICK RAMOS
196 ADARNA, ALAN JR AKOL
197 ADDATU, NERISSA BUCAYU
198 ADIARTE, GLENELYN PERALTA
199 ADIL, BREZHDEE JOE
200 ADIN, ISMAEL ANYONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 6 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ADIN, NURHAIDA SABDANI
202 ADJARAIN, IBRAHIM UMMAL
203 ADJU, FADZLUR-NIJAR AMIL
204 ADLAO, JHANA MAE TOMAWIS
205 ADLAO, RHEA TRUNO
206 ADLAWAN, IRAH LUCERO
207 ADOLFO, JOYCE BEDUYA
208 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE MOGA
209 ADOLFO, MONALIZA ARINDAENG
210 ADOLFO, RUXEL SARRAGA
211 ADONA, ANGELGRACE HALAD
212 ADOR, ANDRO BOCO
213 ADOR, JANE ELLAE GALUPO
214 ADORA, RANIEL VHON BALUYOT
215 ADORA, ROXANNE BANDOJA
216 ADORADOR, CHRISTOPHER ABEJA
217 ADRA, GRACE LANIP
218 ADRALES, MA BARBETTE AVILA
219 ADRIANO, AMY MARTINEZ
220 ADRIATICO, JARRY NAVIDA
221 ADRIOSULA, MARY JOYCE MARQUEZ
222 ADSABEL, NORBAYA MAMALUBA
223 ADTIZ, SITTIE ROHELMINA ABO
224 ADTO, HELMER LASQUITE
225 ADUCA, MARY VENUS JUGUILON
226 ADVINCULA, ANALYN PADIGOS
227 ADVINCULA, ELLA MARIE
228 ADVINCULA, JERICHO ESTIGOY
229 ADVINCULA, MARICRIS CAHAYAG
230 ADVINCULA, MERJOHN SEN
231 ADVINCULA, WAYNE ROY LAZARTE
232 AFANTE, KAREN FE BOTE
233 AFUNDAR, MYKA ELLA MAGBANUA
234 AGA-ID, RODALYN TEODORO
235 AGA-IN, LOVELY MALASA
236 AGANAN, ALVIN FERNANDEZ
237 AGBANG, MITCHELYN SAGARIO
238 AGBAYANI, CHRISTIAN MARCOS
239 AGBAYANI, REDENTOR ANGELO MATUTINO
240 AGBISIT, ELORJULYN JUAN
241 AGBON, ERWIL LOPENA
242 AGBON, LOUELLA DELA CRUZ
243 AGBUIS, JOY CAMILLE CERINA
244 AGBULOS, ALVIN TEORIMA
245 AGBUYA, JOY ANN GANGAT
246 AGCAOILI, ALLEN BUGAWAN
247 AGCAOILI, JEROME CANNU
248 AGCON, APRIL JOY LASAM
249 AGDAN, ANGEL LIZETH VILLANUEVA
250 AGDORO, FERDINAND JR DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 7 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
251 AGGABAO, GLORY JOY TUNGCUL
252 AGGALUT, ROXAN GENILBA
253 AGGARAO, GERARD VINCE GACUTAN
254 AGGULON, CLARA ALIYAS
255 AGLE, MYLENE MAGNO
256 AGLIAM, JESSAMYN NIÑA CARANTO
257 AGMIT, MARY JOY
258 AGNAS, FRANCIS IVAN ESPINOSA
259 AGNO, CORNELIO JR BALLESTEROS
260 AGOHOB, RACHEL SULLA
261 AGOLO, KISIA MAY RAPISTA
262 AGOLONG, REGINE ANN ESTRELLA
263 AGONIAS, SHALYMAR ORBIZO
264 AGOSTO, AIRENE ERMAC
265 AGPAD, CHRYSTAL ANGELI GANGGANGAN
266 AGPAD, LUZVIMINDA BOCAD
267 AGPASAN, DAX CACAYORIN
268 AGPAWAN, RESBAN BOSWAY
269 AGPOON, JOHN EMIL ANDAYA
270 AGRAMOS, ARMIE TUKAK
271 AGRAVA, ANTONIO GALINO
272 AGREGADO, ZERILLE ANNE INSON
273 AGRIPA, GEMALYN MIRANDILLA
274 AGSALUD, DUSTIN ESCAT
275 AGSANGRE, APRIL BANDARLIPE
276 AGTARAP, ARMELYN ROSALAN
277 AGUA, DAISY JANE BALAOD
278 AGUAM, SITTIE AMERAH ANGIN
279 AGUAN, SALMERA EDO
280 AGUANTA, APRIL ROSE DELOS REYES
281 AGUAS, WILMA CAPITLY
282 AGUBA, ALPHA SHAYNE LEAÑO
283 AGUCOY, JOSHUA PHILIP BALAT
284 AGUDELO, ERIKA ANN BILBAO
285 AGUDES, ABEGAIL DASIG
286 AGUDO, IGNACIO III DELA PEÑA
287 AGUDO, IVY BORER
288 AGUIL, ADSMAYRAH TUANADATU
289 AGUILAR, AILEEN KATE DE LEON
290 AGUILAR, CHRISTHIAN ROY LUSPO
291 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE JOY ORAYE
292 AGUILAR, DHEL TOBIAS
293 AGUILAR, ELMIRA MANDANI
294 AGUILAR, GENESIS SALES
295 AGUILAR, IRIS MACERO
296 AGUILAR, JEANICA DUMA-UG
297 AGUILAR, RIOLYN RITA
298 AGUILIÑA, DIVINE MYKHA RAMA
299 AGUILON, MONA LIZA MORALA
300 AGUINALDO, CHRISTINE GAY URMATAM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 8 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
301 AGUINALDO, ROBILENE MUÑOZ
302 AGUIRRE, GRACE ANN BAGAY
303 AGULAN, SACCHARINE SEVILLA
304 AGUM, ERLYN JOY TAGABAN
305 AGUMBOY, KENNETH ROSS OANDASAN
306 AGURIN, CAROLINE ROLA
307 AGUSAN, ELLEN LOGNAYAN
308 AGUSTIN, ALPHA JOSEFA BAUTISTA
309 AGUSTIN, AVEGAIL RAMOS
310 AGUSTIN, DINEH PELOGO
311 AGUSTIN, FERRY JANE NGIPPOL
312 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY AQUINO
313 AGUSTIN, MARIVIC TALIDO
314 AGUSTIN, MARK RENZ BARCELO
315 AGUSTIN, ROSHELLE ANN QUIBUYEN
316 AGUSTIN, WINALYNN LUCAS
317 AGUSTINO, CARMELA MABANSAG
318 AGUSTO, MARY JANE PAWECAN
319 AHITO, ROZELLE LEE BORINAGA
320 AHMAD, ALLI AMBUTONG
321 AHMAD, WANHAR SAHIBIL
322 AILES, SAMIER KIEN MACHADO
323 AJIDO, IRISH AGREGORIO
324 ALABA, AJ CHRISTIAN JUNTILO
325 ALABA, JAMMIE CABER
326 ALABAN, ANALYN DECALE
327 ALABAR, SHAIRA CLARE ALECER
328 ALABAT, NIJEL LENGSET
329 ALACYANG, GENESIS TUCAY
330 ALAGAO, HAIDE BALUETA
331 ALAGBAY, MARVIN SOBERANO
332 ALAGOS, WALYN MAE MANDEOYA
333 ALAM, NUR-AINA USMAN
334 ALAMADA, NAHARIA DARDAGAN
335 ALAMBRA, MARIA ADORA YSABEL EGUILOS
336 ALAMEDA, NANETTE TIANGA
337 ALAMIA, QADRALYN WAMLI
338 ALAMO, ROBERTO DAEN
339 ALANAN, DIONY JR DIONICIO
340 ALANZA, MITCHILLE ALVISO
341 ALAPIDE, NILO LAZADO
342 ALARCON, HENRY CERVANCIA
343 ALARCON, JHON MARK BLANCO
344 ALARCON, JOSE REMIGIO DIZON
345 ALARCON, NORLANY PACATE
346 ALARCON, RONNA MAE SELOMENIO
347 ALARTE, LOREMAR CLORES
348 ALASCO, LOUVILLA DUMAUG
349 ALAWI, MAHA MUSTAPHA
350 ALBA, JARVIS SIAN OBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 9 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ALBARANDO, HONEYDEL SARDONCILLO
352 ALBARICO, SHERMALINE PERMALE
353 ALBARIDA, APRIL LAGRIA
354 ALBARILLO, LEDI LEE CAABAY
355 ALBARRACIN, JOHN PAUL LEO CUBERO
356 ALBASIN, GENEVIEVE GUEVARRA
357 ALBAY, CHRISTIAN PARAGILE
358 ALBAÑA, HIDIE VARNAL
359 ALBERASTINE, ABEGAIL DIMPLE CLARO
360 ALBERCA, RISA MAULA
361 ALBERCA, VERA MAE TUADLES
362 ALBERO, VICTORIA FRANCISCO
363 ALBERTO, GENER EUSEBIO
364 ALBERTO, JOSHUA JOHN DESCALZO
365 ALBEUS, PAUL JOHN SAN JUAN
366 ALBINO, JEZREEL DAÑOLA
367 ALBINO, LENLIE GRACE CATIG
368 ALBIOLA, RUBBERT RIVERA
369 ALBIOR, JUDITH JORILLO
370 ALBIOS, MACARIO ABAS
371 ALBISO, GREFYL ALBOROTO
372 ALBISO, REGINE YAP
373 ALBITE, CARLO JAY POLISON
374 ALBO, JOSEPH JORDAN
375 ALBUNA, APRIL ANNE PELONGCO
376 ALBURO, GERALYN PEPITO
377 ALBUS, JONEL COSIDO
378 ALCALA, DIANA INDONELA
379 ALCANCIADO, JOBERT TUCAY
380 ALCANCIS, JESSICA RAMOS
381 ALCANTARA, JHESA MAE CATORCE
382 ALCANTARA, REZIEE JOY LOPEZ
383 ALCARDE, AYLA JUDIA BUENAVISTA
384 ALCAZAREN, MARY JOY ANDRADA
385 ALCONIS, KAREN MAY ESPIRITU
386 ALCONTIN, GRETCHEN SENARILLOS
387 ALCOSABA, ZAIRAH GEM TADLAS
388 ALCOSEBA, JANICE SANCHEZ
389 ALCOY, JHON ICOU NALASA
390 ALDEA, ALDIN BALANGBANG
391 ALDEA, CARISMA AGUILAR
392 ALDUHESA, MARJORIE CUACITO
393 ALEGADO, JOVELYN INGCA
394 ALEGRE, DONIE SAN JOSE
395 ALEGRIA, NELVIE RACELIS
396 ALEGRIA, PAUL VER TAMPARIA
397 ALEGRIA, RISALDY ALVENTO
398 ALEJANDRO, JOY LOPEZ
399 ALEJO, LEONORA GUANTERO
400 ALEJO, STEFANIE CALAGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 10 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ALEMAN, DAWNE MAE FLORIANO
402 ALEONAR, JEMMAVEL DIOLA
403 ALER, MARY GRACE DE VERA
404 ALERA, BENISON FADRILLAN
405 ALERA, JINKY MABINI
406 ALERIA, NIKKA LORENA PISTO
407 ALETA, SHEQUINA MAE CASAO
408 ALFANTA, SHAYNE ALLECKS CABAHUG
409 ALFARAS, CELSO JACOBE
410 ALFARO, AILEEN MACAPAGAL
411 ALFECHE, WILFREDO JR ANCIANO
412 ALFEREZ, ANNIE VI GELBERO
413 ALFEREZ, GENEVIEVE ABELLA
414 ALFEREZ, MARK ANGELO BATURIANO
415 ALFONSO, ALAYSA LUCAS
416 ALFONSO, JIMSER PABLO
417 ALFORO, MARY GRACE CONEJOS
418 ALFORQUE, MARIE LOU VILLAROSA
419 ALGONES, JOENARD SARA
420 ALI, ABDULRAHMAN MAMBUAY
421 ALI, ALAYSAH URA
422 ALI, AMERAH ABDULRAHMAN
423 ALI, AMERAH LUMABAO
424 ALI, ASMAIRA MENTO
425 ALI, JANINA BARAGUER
426 ALI, LEY MARK LAZADO
427 ALI, NORHAINA TUA
428 ALI, NORHAYNIE DIMAOCOM
429 ALI, NORONZAMAN TAMBILAWAN
430 ALIA, KAREN MAE PAGARA
431 ALIACOB, FARHANA AMPUAN
432 ALIBASI, RUSNA MADIL
433 ALIBEN, MYLENE BEATO
434 ALICARTE, MARY ANN POMICPIC
435 ALICAWAY, CRISTINE ANN TANOTAN
436 ALICIO, GLEEN DELA RAMA
437 ALICO, JESSA PEARL OTEDA
438 ALIDO, ARNIE MARIE BONTONG
439 ALIGA, JOVELYN MACDONG
440 ALIGATO, MICHAEL ELWA
441 ALIGUIN, RODOLFO JR DELA PEÑA
442 ALIH, SHARIF MAHSUD SIRAJAN
443 ALIHID, ALLEN LAGINI
444 ALILAM, JENELYN MALANA
445 ALILANO, AILYN TRINIDAD
446 ALIM, CRISLYN MALTO
447 ALIMATAR, APIDA PAUTIN
448 ALIMPOLO, MA LORENA HIPONIA
449 ALIMPUANGON, IAN REBATADO
450 ALIMUDDIN, OMAR BUNGSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 11 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ALINDEG, CLYDE DACAY
452 ALINSASAGUIN, JANRHEL FARNAZO
453 ALINSASAGUIN, RENZ VINCENT PABLICO
454 ALINSOLORIN, DIANE SULVERA
455 ALIOLA, MASLAINIE DIMA-AMPAO
456 ALIP, GENEVEIVE REYES
457 ALIPDA, HAZEL WAKAT
458 ALIPO, ANAMARIE PONGYAN
459 ALIPO-ON, JADE LUMOGDANG
460 ALIPONTO, HEJARA AMBULO
461 ALISNA, JUPITER NELLEZ
462 ALISON, HARLEEM GREGORIO
463 ALISOOD, ALMAIRAH MUSTAPHA
464 ALIVAR, HENIELYN VALDEZ
465 ALIVIO, JESSA MAE CALUNSAG
466 ALIVIO, KATHERINE LOU CERLOS
467 ALLADIN, ANGEL GRACE GOITA
468 ALLADIN, ANGEL MAE GOITA
469 ALLADOR, BEVERLY MAE BANGIBAN
470 ALLAGA, QUEEN ROSE DUMA
471 ALLARDO, JESSICA AGGABAO
472 ALLAS, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL REBOSURA
473 ALLAS, RUDILISA PATRICIO
474 ALLAYBAN, MARIANN ERIKA
475 ALLEGO, RUDYLYN BAYOG
476 ALLELUYA, MARJORY CANONO
477 ALMACHAR, MAY ANN CELI
478 ALMACIN, HILBERT BADAO
479 ALMADIN, ANNIZETH
480 ALMADIN, FHAYE MONIQUE FERNANDEZ
481 ALMANZOR, ILONAH JEAN ABALLA
482 ALMAREZ, JOHN PAUL SAN LORENZO
483 ALMARIO, JAZMYN CAMACHO
484 ALMASCO, LORDELYN TAN
485 ALMAZAN, ANGEL JOY DIANE PASCUA
486 ALMAZAN, REIMON HERO ANICAL
487 ALMAZAN, REYCHEL GARCIA
488 ALMEDA, ESTHER BAUTISTA
489 ALMERIDA, YONIEL GANTALAO
490 ALMIANO, EDLYN MANGANTILAO
491 ALMINAZA, REGINE MONDERO
492 ALMOITE, CARL JOSHUA OMO
493 ALMOJUELA, JANICE ANAVE
494 ALMONIA, EMMANUEL AREOLA
495 ALMONIA, JOVIRLYN TAGARO
496 ALMONICAR, MARY GRACE TENDIDO
497 ALMUETE, MARICRIS VENOZA
498 ALO, AL RACHEL EMETERIO
499 ALOG, AILYN PANALIGAN
500 ALOJADO, SARAH JANE BACALANGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 12 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ALOJIPAN, EDELYN SANGRIA
502 ALON, AMHRA MALIGA
503 ALON, CHARMAGNE LORAINE MONDEJAR
504 ALON, LERMIE JOY LIBRADO
505 ALON, NORHAIMA ABAD
506 ALONDAY, NORJANNA DIDA-AGUN
507 ALONSAGAY, JOSHUA SORIANO
508 ALONTO, ELAINE LYLE PANGILINAN
509 ALOP, LURIELLE KRYSTAL JOY GALLEGOS
510 ALOR, REBECCA OMAC
511 ALOS, GIAH KAYE GAAWON
512 ALOVERA, JASPER JOHN SORIANO
513 ALPANTA, JULIAN TAPALES
514 ALPASAN, VEVIENE BAYHON
515 ALPHA, SANDRA ANSA
516 ALPIS, DULCE SOCORRO VILLANUEVA
517 ALQUITELA, LLOYD MARTIN
518 ALQUIZOLA, ALJEAN MAE
519 ALSAEN, LEVI ETTIE
520 ALSAGON, MERIAM DELOS SANTOS
521 ALTARAS, JOSEPHINE ALVAREZ
522 ALUD, SHELAME BUGOY
523 ALUMBRES, GRETHEL DOMINGO
524 ALUMBRES, KLEM CELLY PEÑALOGA
525 ALUMBRO, FEARL JOY DOLOGUIN
526 ALUMBRO, WINZER MAGDAYAO
527 ALUMIOS, GLORY CASTE
528 ALUNAN, PRESCIL ENRIQUEZ
529 ALVARADO, ADRIAN KARL DALAGUIT
530 ALVARAN, JASON BRIAN DEL ROSARIO
531 ALVAREZ, CLAIRE DEL PRADO
532 ALVAREZ, DARWIN SILAGAN
533 ALVAREZ, HERMIE ROSE FANEGA
534 ALVAREZ, KYLE ALLYZA BUCAO
535 ALVAREZ, MARWIN MADAMBA
536 ALVAREZ, REY BO
537 ALVAREZ, REY JANN AZURIN
538 ALVAREZ, RONA GINE SANQUI
539 ALVAREZ, SCHLIEREN SALUDO
540 ALVAREZ, VENUS ROMO
541 ALVIOLA, PRECIOUS ANN SUMBAQUIL
542 ALVIOR, LIBERTY ABAD
543 ALZAGA, RAYMART RODRIGUEZA
544 AM-IS, JANINE ROSAL
545 AMAD, ANGELENE LUNA
546 AMAD, MARIVIC TABUCURAN
547 AMADO, MARY JANE CUADRO
548 AMADOR, JOAN CALLEJO
549 AMAHAN, ALJUN
550 AMAL, MAIRASNA DIMAAMPAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 13 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AMANONCE, JONALYN PULGADO
552 AMANTE, BERNADETH CATANDUANES
553 AMANTE, LINETH PENA
554 AMAR, DANIEL JR PARCON
555 AMARILA, ANDREA MONDEJAR
556 AMARILLO, WILLIAM
557 AMASIN, SABINA ANGELA DATILES
558 AMATORIO, KYNJE LOS BAÑES
559 AMBACO, JAMALIA TANGCAL
560 AMBADANG, ROQUE CASUYAK
561 AMBALAGAN, JOHARY CAJURAO
562 AMBANG, SHEREMAR ALUDDIN
563 AMBAT, LARISA MAE CABALLERO
564 AMBER, MENGKEROSE TINGKI
565 AMBIRAN, AKSAD SAKANDAL
566 AMBOHNON, MARIANE CRISTINE WADWACHAN
567 AMBOLA, NORJANNAH ISMAIL
568 AMBOLODTO, RAJILEEN ABIDIN
569 AMBUANG, VINCENT
570 AMENA, MARY JOY TUMANGGONG
571 AMER, PRINCESS RUHANI USMAN
572 AMER, PRINCESS ZAINAB SUBA
573 AMERKHAN, NASRIF DIRO
574 AMERKHAN, RYAN JOSEPH PONSICA
575 AMEROL, NORJEHAN SUMAGUINA
576 AMIL, ANEEZA INDASAN
577 AMIL, ZUHAIRA TARUYAN
578 AMIRULHADZ, QUEEN MERRY ABDULMAJID
579 AMISTAD, CLARISSA QUILANG
580 AMIYAO, DAISY SALIO-AN
581 AMLANG, WAHIDA MAPUNDO
582 AMOLACION, ROGELIO JR RAGANIT
583 AMOR, RECHEL PERSIA
584 AMORA, AILYN DUYAGUIT
585 AMORA, HANNA MONICA NIERRA
586 AMORIN, ARRIANNE MAE APITAN
587 AMORIO, BENZLY RALPH DE JESUS
588 AMOROSO, ELLA FE DEL PUERTO
589 AMOROSO, MARY GRACE QUINONES
590 AMOSIN, IAN JADE GARCIA
591 AMOYAN, MARK EDISON BEATO
592 AMPAC, VENUS NAWEYWEY
593 AMPANG, DANILO VILLANUSA
594 AMPARADO, NATALY OBAS
595 AMPARAN, MENCHIE TOLENTINO
596 AMPARO, CHASTINE DELIRIO
597 AMPELOQUIO, KRIZIA PEÑA
598 AMPER, SHELLA MAE CASERES
599 AMPO, ANGEL INDONTO
600 AMPODE, KERWIN BIGTASIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 14 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AMPONG, SANRAH NUERA
602 AMULAR, KEMBERLY SHEIN COMLA
603 ANAO, ELDA ELLA NAREDO
604 ANAPI, JONAS BACCAY
605 ANATAN, MADONA GRACE DIOLATA
606 ANAY, MERLYN BALILING
607 ANCAO, CHERRY MAE PALES
608 ANCHETA, AVEGAIL BACALAOLOYO
609 ANCHETA, BRYAN SACRES
610 ANCHETA, HONEY LYN GABILAGON
611 ANCHETA, JOERAINCE VILORIA
612 ANCHETA, LYCA DISTRAJO
613 ANCHITA, RECHELLE SABILAO
614 ANCUNA, JACK MARIO BRIAN DEMANDANTE
615 ANDAG, JEMELYN TOMAS
616 ANDALAN, ETHEL MANATAD
617 ANDALAN, ROMMEL ESPENEDO
618 ANDALAN, RUSSEL PADEROG
619 ANDALES, ANNA MARIE ASOK
620 ANDALES, DANNAH LU FABIAÑA
621 ANDALES, GAY RAQUEL ERMAC
622 ANDALOY, ARNEL ACYAPAT
623 ANDAO, RIO MARIE SERRANO
624 ANDAS, MARIAN MATLIH
625 ANDASAN, CLARISSA MAE SOLOMON
626 ANDATUAN, MISHYREE CASIM
627 ANDAYA, GLECELYN CORTERO
628 ANDAYA, JHON LIMWELL LAZARTE
629 ANDAYA, MAUREEN JOY CAYABYAB
630 ANDES, ABEGAIL SERRANO
631 ANDEZA, VERNELLIE LIPON
632 ANDIANO, DIANE RABAGO
633 ANDIGON, KAREN DAVE SELIM
634 ANDIL, BAI GUIAHARINA AKMAD
635 ANDILABINA, ELLEN LUMANTAM
636 ANDILING, HAIFA MOHAMMADSALI
637 ANDO, ARIEL BARRIENTOS
638 ANDO, RHYDEN BUTALID
639 ANDOY, JUDY JANELLE ROA
640 ANDRADA, MARYLYN PIADOPO
641 ANDRADA, YUSLIMAH MENOR
642 ANDRADE, EMMYLOU PERANTE
643 ANDRADE, THEA MARIE RUIZ
644 ANDRES, CECILLE SADOY
645 ANDRES, ENERO SALTIN
646 ANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL CUNTAPAY
647 ANDRES, RESLY MEJIA
648 ANDRES, STEPHANIE YBAÑEZ
649 ANG, CLEA YVONNY MACASAET
650 ANG, MAE PAPELERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 15 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ANGADOL, JANEMARIE LUNAG
652 ANGAYEN, AIDA SOLIMEN
653 ANGCO, AMIE BAYNOSA
654 ANGEL, JOVELINDA BALLOGAN
655 ANGELES, ALONDRA FABI
656 ANGELES, AVEGAIL PONDEVIDA
657 ANGELES, COURTNEY LOVE VELAYO
658 ANGELIO, ALMIRA INONG
659 ANGELIO, ARIEL CAÑETE
660 ANGELLANO, DUSTIN ROY CALICA
661 ANGGI, MONIB ERAJI
662 ANGGO, CLAIRE KIMMAYONG
663 ANGGOT, JAHARRA LOU MONARCA
664 ANGI, JOMAINE MENGGEL
665 ANGLACER, CHRISTMORE DIGDIGAN
666 ANGOB, HANNAH JESSA DESTURA
667 ANGUPA, HESUSIMO BOSOEN
668 ANIANO, MA NOENA RAMELO
669 ANIANO, RHEA CHUCA
670 ANIAR, CATHERINE JOY
671 ANIBAN, KARYL BANAKEN
672 ANICETO, PETTER JOSHUA ALCALA
673 ANICO, BEN PLANTO
674 ANIMA, ELLEN MAE BALDOZA
675 ANINIPOT, TOOTSIE ERANO
676 ANINO, RUBIE GATAB
677 ANISCAL, MARYNELL ORGANIZA
678 ANIÑON, JENECIL MORALLAS
679 ANNANG, MARISTEL MAGGAY
680 ANNAWAY, GLADYS GAIL MANZANO
681 ANNO, JEANETTE LIWAYAN
682 ANO-OS, MARIA LUCILLE BAROTE
683 ANOCHE, ARCHIE ESPAÑOLA
684 ANOCHE, JOELYN BAUTISTA
685 ANOG, JACINTO REYES
686 ANOOS, NOVILLA NOYA
687 ANQUILO, HYACINTH ENAGE
688 ANSANG, ROWAIDA SUGADOL
689 ANSING, MARK JUDE BALDONADO
690 ANTASUDA, JENAS BONGAY
691 ANTICAMARA, MARICEL BALONGCAS
692 ANTIGA, MELANIE ENARIO
693 ANTIOLA, EULA MEA CRISTINE DASIG
694 ANTIOLA, STACY KEITH TELERON
695 ANTIPADO, JIMIELYN BABAS
696 ANTIPORTA, JESA ROSE RALLOS
697 ANTIPUESTO, APRILYN INSOG
698 ANTIQUANDO, ROWENA MEODE
699 ANTIQUERA, SHELLA MAE AMARO
700 ANTIQUINA, ART VINCENT ABENES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 16 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ANTISODA, JUSTINE MAE BORINAGA
702 ANTOLIN, NELIA MAE BALINDAN
703 ANTON, JERRY ATAB
704 ANTONI, ANA ILOLEY MACARONCIO
705 ANTONIO, JOHN DOMINIC BAMBA
706 ANTONIO, JULIE ANN SELORIO
707 ANTONIO, KING CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
708 ANTONIO, MARGARET CALLANGAN
709 ANTONIO, MARIA FE SARMIENTO
710 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
711 ANTONIO, RODA ALIMURONG
712 ANTONIO, RONALYN SANTOS
713 ANTONIO, SHEILA MARIE TIERRA
714 ANUB, MARIEL SARONG
715 ANUB, ROSTOM MADRONERO
716 ANUEVO, JASMIN MARTESANO
717 ANUNCIACION, ANTONIO LOUIS BALAO
718 AO-ASEN, STEVE YATOYAT
719 AOALIN, MARY-AM LOMA
720 AOANAN, JOHN LUIS MONTILLA
721 APACIBLE, NORIE MAE DOÑA
722 APALE, MARY JANE SALDAÑA
723 APAT, AIZA ANCOT
724 APAT, EMILY PASCO
725 APAYAO, GIGI MONNET SAWALI
726 APDON, HANNAH CELESTE GENCIAGAN
727 APE, SHERYL MAE ZABATE
728 APELADO, JAN MC WIN BERCADEZ
729 APERIN, ARVIN AUSTRIA
730 APERIN, MARLON ABIERA
731 APIAS, FLOY WAGAYAN
732 APIGO, TRISHA ANN ESPINUEVA
733 APILA, MARJORIE PORAZO
734 APILADO, APRIL LOCAL
735 APILAN, JENCLARICE ORCULLO
736 APIN, ROSE ANN DURAN
737 APING, ALIH JR LEDESMA
738 APLACA, MEDELYN CHAVEZ
739 APLAT, LOURDES SUBLINO
740 APOJEN, ANA MAY SATIO
741 APOLINAR, JEWEL ANNE GUT-OMEN
742 APOLINARIO, HAIDE DUBRIA
743 APOLINARIO, IVY LAPING
744 APOLINARIO, TESSA MAY JAPUS
745 APORDO, JUDY ANN DASMARIÑAS
746 APOSTOL, AIA LOU RECONES
747 APOSTOL, ANGELLI CORPUZ
748 APUD, LAURENCE JOHN VILLALOBOS
749 APUHIN, NICOLE FRANCES LO
750 APULI, IVY QUITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 17 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
751 APULI, MARIA KATRINA MATA
752 APURA, JANICE
753 AQUINO, AIZA BARO
754 AQUINO, AMELIE JANE FABRO
755 AQUINO, ARWEL JR ALAP
756 AQUINO, CHRIS MARK CARANTO
757 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAE DOMINGO
758 AQUINO, DEBORAH DAMASO
759 AQUINO, ESPERANZA PINEDA
760 AQUINO, JEROME SANTIAGO
761 AQUINO, JIRAH LUCEÑO
762 AQUINO, JOEY GALANG
763 AQUINO, KELLY NEIL VALENTIN
764 AQUINO, LEAN HARLEY GUTIERREZ
765 AQUINO, MARJORIE LAMARCA
766 AQUINO, MARY JOY DULATRE
767 AQUINO, MICHELLE LUCAS
768 AQUINO, PERLYN URBANO
769 AQUINO, REMELOU MICUA
770 AQUINO, ROSE ANN DELA CUADRA
771 AQUITA, ELISA MALADE
772 ARABANI, BENHAR TALI
773 ARAEZ, FRANCEL DANE JAMINDANG
774 ARAGON, JAMES ESTOLOGA
775 ARAGONCILLO, CHRISTHIA ANGELA OROBIA
776 ARAIS, MYLEN PUCOT
777 ARANAS, JANELYN AMOGUIS
778 ARANAS, KRISTA CLARISSE RENDON
779 ARANCON, CHRISTYLL MONGCUPA
780 ARANJUEZ, FELYN JOY PARCON
781 ARANZADO, CHARLYN SALIDO
782 ARAOG, JUNALISA DUMANGCAG
783 ARAQUIL, SONNY BOY MAGLINTE
784 ARAWE, JAMES DAGANGON
785 ARAYA, MAYBEL LYN ARTETA
786 ARAÑA, MELANY ADVINCULA
787 ARAÑO, RALPH ROMEO ALPAÑO
788 ARBUIS, RAVEN APUGAN
789 ARCALA, JAINA MARIE TUMAQUIN
790 ARCALA, PRINCESS ART DABUCON
791 ARCALLANA, RUIN YVYX ALMIANO
792 ARCANGEL, DENIECE SANDRA
793 ARCANGELES, KIMBIE AVARICIO
794 ARCE, REMEGIL CADELIÑA
795 ARCEGA, RENELYN DEHITO
796 ARCENAS, ROBIE ANN HUELVA
797 ARCEO, IRINE BARILLO
798 ARCEO, JASMIN BONDOC
799 ARCILLA, CRISELDA BURGOS
800 ARCILLA, JAILA JOY MALLARI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 18 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ARCILLA, RICARDO JR VILLAMARTIN
802 ARCUBA, GINA MALAYO
803 ARDAEL, RONALYN MAY BAARDE
804 ARE, JUSCZYK-RAY BAGARES
805 AREDONIA, IRISH JOY AMADOR
806 AREGLADO, ANGELICA PELLAS
807 ARELLANO, GILVERT DAVE MIRASOL
808 ARELLANO, MARWINA HASHIM
809 ARELLANO, MICHELLE CANAYA
810 ARENAS, EUFEMIA CASTRO
811 ARENAS, MARIA JESSA MADRID
812 ARENDAIN, JAY-ANN YAON
813 ARENDAIN, QUENNIE BABES AMPOYO
814 ARENIO, JEDAILENE MAGALONA
815 ARES, NICKY OTEDA
816 ARESGADO, MELJOE COS
817 AREVALO, ANGELIKA CABAOBAO
818 AREVALO, ANGELO BAROSO
819 AREVALO, AYESSA APPLE ZAPATA
820 AREVALO, CHENEE TOLENTINO
821 AREVALO, CRISTINA SARIENTE
822 AREVALO, JIMEVIE PANDINO
823 AREVALO, SUNSHINE TAALA
824 ARGABIS, JERRYLYN LASATEN
825 ARGARIN, SOPHIA JOY CRUZ
826 ARGEL, MA JESSTIN ARANDELA
827 ARGENIO, CARLO ESTRELLES
828 ARGENTE, GRELITO FORMENTERA
829 ARGENTE, RAHMIA GONZALES
830 ARGUMIDO, JANINE SANGUYO
831 ARIAS, JESSA DETALLA
832 ARIBBAY, ARIANNE NEVILLE BAYANI
833 ARIBE, SALES JR GAMPONIA
834 ARIDIDON, ESZIL GABON
835 ARIM, MIKE KENNY CABAYA
836 ARIMADO, ALONDRA VERONA
837 ARIMANG, SHARON JOY CANSING
838 ARIMAO, VINNA GANDUAN
839 ARINGO, JOVY PELEGRINO
840 ARINTOC, CLYFORD PANILLO
841 ARINTOC, MARK SUNDAE ARANCO
842 ARIOLA, CHERISH LY ANGELES
843 ARIP, SIDRA ABDULATIP
844 ARISGA, JHASMYNE SIBOL
845 ARISTON, CLAUDE ZEPHRIX CASTILLO
846 ARISTORENAS, ELEANOR TOLEDO
847 ARITA, BABEJANE GEMPERDA
848 ARIZ, IRENE MAY DELA CRUZ
849 ARIZA, MELMICAH BENITEZ
850 ARIZA, SERGS ADRIAN MERILUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 19 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ARIZA, WENZY MELLOGO
852 ARIZO, JONALYN MARENE UY
853 ARJONA, KRISKA STEPHANIE PIQUERO
854 ARMADA, RODRIGO ENGALLA
855 ARMARIO, MARIVIC ALEMANIA
856 ARMENIO, LOUIS KIETH BOSQUE
857 ARMOBIT, JOYCE DE PLATA
858 ARMODIA, ROY SUAN
859 ARNADO, MARK VINCENT EDOLOVERIO
860 ARNEJO, GLAMOUR ED PADILLA
861 ARNESTO, BONG OSURMAN
862 ARNESTO, JERICIAN GALOSMO
863 ARNIGO, GIA CERO
864 ARNOCO, KERNEL EDD DOMENEQ PADAYHAG
865 ARNOCO, PATRICIA PAJES
866 ARNOROL, YVONNE RAGAS
867 AROC, JEFFERSON BERGONIA
868 AROCHA, KIMBERLY
869 AROCHA, MICHELLE ESCANILLA
870 AROMBO, ZANDRO ESQUILLO
871 AROMIN, RAFAEL MARVIN JR MORBO
872 ARONG, JEAN ROSE BATI-AO
873 ARONGAT, REGINALD QUESADA
874 ARPA, JOHANNA MUSA
875 ARPON, DANIEL TANGARAN
876 ARQUILLA, RECHELLE NERVEZ
877 ARQUIREZ, MARISA DELEN
878 ARRIOLA, ZIEGFRIED LACEDA
879 ARROJADO, JUDY ANN FLORES
880 ARROZA, JOY LINGCO
881 ARSOLON, YVETTE KATHRYN ABRIDA
882 ARTAJO, ELEANOR RUTH ALVAREZ
883 ARTAJO, ROBERTO JR ELIAB
884 ARTAP, ELVIS JAMES VERONA
885 ARTAZO, ALYZZA MAE BEJA
886 ARTOCILLO, MAILYN ALAYON
887 ARZADON, EVELYN MOLINA
888 ARZAGA, JOANNE BALUARTE
889 ASADA, WINNIE GRACE EMANEL
890 ASARES, RACHEL MAE PEPITO
891 ASARIA, YVONNE TABUCON
892 ASARO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN JR MELEGRITO
893 ASBOK, LYRA EMILIO
894 ASCAÑO, JIMSON JR DELA PEÑA
895 ASDALI, JUSTINE BATAC
896 ASEQUIA, RODULFO JR CASEÑAS
897 ASI, RAYHANAH BALUWA
898 ASID, OMAR KHATAB MANTARA
899 ASIDOY, SHIRLYN KATE DADIVAS
900 ASIGNAR, ANTHONY SINOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 20 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ASILO, MARIBETH DELA TORRE
902 ASILO, ROSELYN BANIEGA
903 ASILUM, MARY GRACE ABELA
904 ASIM, RAHMA KAPUNDO
905 ASIM, SURMINDA TAUNG
906 ASIONG, RAYDAN BENCIO
907 ASIRI, FADZRIDEL SARAJAN
908 ASIS, NICOLAS ENCINAS
909 ASIÑERO, ANGELVEB
910 ASOK, REGIE KENDY CLEMEÑA
911 ASOMBRADO, CARINE OYANGUREN
912 ASOY, RHEA GUILARAN
913 ASPIRAS, APRIL JOY CARAS
914 ASSIN, JOHN LENTOR MOMEK
915 ASTORGA, JULIETA BUJE
916 ASTRERA, MICHAEL AVELLANO
917 ASTRERO, ROSENDA CASINIO
918 ASTROLABIO, ROGEL BOTE
919 ASUELA, MARK TANJUSAY
920 ASUERO, KENNETH BUGTONG
921 ASUMBRADO, MARIVIC GILDORE
922 ASUNCION, JHOAS FERMIN
923 ASUNCION, JOSEPH TIMOTEO SURIAGA
924 ASUNCION, JULIUS BRYAN VALDEZ
925 ASUNCION, LOREILYN PASCUAL
926 ASUNCION, MARDILYN BALA
927 ASUNCION, MARRAH KATRINA BRIONES
928 ASUNCION, QUENELYN ORIVIDA
929 ASUPRA, JONNA TANCOGO
930 ATACADOR, JOBERT ALMORADIE
931 ATAD, IMIE LAGUDAS
932 ATANACIO, CAMILLE RIVERA
933 ATANAS, MICHELLE CASUNGCAD
934 ATAYAN, ALVIN PAIDOC
935 ATAYAN, MARY CAGBABANUA
936 ATE, MIKKA
937 ATEO-AN, LOUANE TAN
938 ATIBAGOS, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
939 ATIENZA, ARVIN CARL LEONARDO
940 ATIENZA, ELLA NIÑO
941 ATIENZA, JHUNA MAE QUINTERO
942 ATIENZA, MARY JENEROSE LADERAS
943 ATIENZA, MICHAEL DATU
944 ATILANO, DAN PATRICK TABARANZA
945 ATILLO, SHIRALEE TUMONGHA
946 ATLAWAN, DEXTER REY DAGNO
947 ATON, JEROME
948 ATON, SOFIA SOCEL CANES
949 ATOS, ALLYN RESENTE
950 ATUEL, JHON JOEY ALBISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 21 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AUDITOR, JOSEPH MANGULABNAN
952 AUDITOR, KEZAIAH CORPUZ
953 AUJERO, MARY GRACE DURANO
954 AUMAN, ALREY JAY APIT
955 AUMAN, JAMES TERO
956 AUREL, ROMEO JR TENEDERO
957 AURELIO, CHARMAINE PEARL GALIDO
958 AURO, JULIUS BREN VIVAS
959 AUSTE, JOSHUA GASGA
960 AUSTERO, RACHELLE NAJAS
961 AUSTRIA, JAMAICA SANTILLAN
962 AUSTRIA, JILLEANNE MARIE TIFFANY PINEDA
963 AUSTRIA, JOTHAM GARCIA
964 AUTENCIO, PAUL FRANCIS MACAHILIG
965 AUXILIO, JOAN CABARON
966 AUXILIO, MA NIÑA CREDO
967 AVANCEÑA, SHAIRA ROSACEÑA
968 AVELLANA, AGUSTIN JR ESCIO
969 AVELLANA, SAM
970 AVELLANEDA, WARLITA LAVESTER
971 AVENIDO, LEA AVANZADO
972 AVENIDO, MARK DAVE BACALSO
973 AVENIDO, MIA ABSIN
974 AVENIDO, NELMA HUMBAYAN
975 AVENTURA, MA MAE NAVIGAR
976 AVERGONZADO, DAN KENNY BACULIO
977 AVILA, JESSA QUINTANA
978 AVILA, NECKIE TUDE
979 AVILA, RENEIRIO JACOB
980 AVILES, MA LYRA LEE PAGDANGANAN
981 AWA, JAMILA IBARRETA
982 AWAKAN, FREJULYN TAGABAN
983 AWANIN, LARRY JR FRANCISCO
984 AWAS, RICKY IAN LUMSIT
985 AWE, ANALISA REVIRA
986 AWID, GLORY JEAN ARANTE
987 AWING, KYNA MAE BANGIT
988 AWISEN, CHYRO DEBRA BAYONGAN
989 AYA, KEVIN SARAGA
990 AYADE, DIANE LABOR
991 AYAG, MIRIAM SALVALEON
992 AYANGDO, HARVEY JONES ALINDUAT
993 AYCARDO, JEROME CATIANG
994 AYCO, CHRISTLYN TAÑA
995 AYCOCHO, MELIZA MARAÑA
996 AYDAON, MARIA PRINCESS ARIZA
997 AYERAS, EDILENE TOQUERO
998 AYO, AMERHUSSIEN MIMBANTAS
999 AYOC, ELLAHLYN SALAMPAO
1000 AYOC, LYNDEL FLORENCE OMPOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 22 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AYSON, CHARLENE BINGAYEN
1002 AYSON, NORIELYN BENEDICTO
1003 AYSON, YSHAEL FAITH FORMENTO
1004 AYUBAN, GLEE SWEET YONIDO
1005 AYUBAN, VIRGIE ANN BERIALES
1006 AYUDOC, ROSALYN DULNUAN
1007 AYUNAN, NORHANIFAH MACACOWA
1008 AZCUETA, PRECIOUS ANNE GWYNNETH SUETOS
1009 AZIS, NOORHIDAYAH MARAYE
1010 AZUCENA, DARLYN BALITO
1011 AZUELO, CHRISTINE GRANDIA
1012 AÑABIEZA, CYNTHIA DEMATA
1013 AÑANO, ANABING NICDAO
1014 AÑANO, LERMA RIPALDA
1015 AÑEZ, BABY ELVINA CAIDLANG
1016 AÑO, JOAN FE SABENECIO
1017 AÑONUEVO, MARIEL TUBIANOSA
1018 AÑONUEVO, QUENNIE MENDEZ
1019 AÑORA, CECELIA OBUS
1020 BAAY, SHOLA ROSE SOMOLOSTRO
1021 BABA, ALDRIN ANDAMON
1022 BABAC, JO-ANN TECSON
1023 BABARAN, MARILYN MORALES
1024 BABAS, MERY GOLD BILLONED
1025 BABELONIA, NECELY LEGASPI
1026 BABELONIO, KEITH ROBIN VON MAGLINES
1027 BABIDA, DIONESIO MALONGGO
1028 BABIERA, CARLO GOLES
1029 BABON, RENYHEART ARON
1030 BABOR, REC REC LENDIO
1031 BABOR, SHERYL VILLARTA
1032 BACABAC, JESTER PAUL RICAMATA
1033 BACACAO, KERSTINE LOVE DACAYANA
1034 BACALING, GELLI NAVARES
1035 BACALLA, GERLIE LEGATUB
1036 BACALSO, CLISALIE CARA APARECE
1037 BACALSO, HANNAH MAE MANCIA
1038 BACAN, JERALLYN TEJANO
1039 BACANG, MARK ANTHONY BELL ROLLORATA
1040 BACANI, JOSEFINA MAGALONG
1041 BACANI, PAOLO YUTUC
1042 BACANTO, CYRAH MAE ALFORO
1043 BACANTO, RENA MAE OSAL
1044 BACAOCO, ULYSSES DELA CRUZ
1045 BACARAT, ROHAIDA BANGONAN
1046 BACARRO, CRISALIE CALAPIS
1047 BACARRO, JOSHUA SALVAN
1048 BACAY, MARY GRACE GADIA
1049 BACCAY, ANJANETTE MANALE
1050 BACCAY, JOHN VINCENT GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 23 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BACCAY, NESTLY MARAMAG
1052 BACDAYAN, RHEA RIZA SUAYA
1053 BACHARO, LEAH DEE VALENZUELA
1054 BACHO, FLORESA ABORQUEZ
1055 BACLAAN, HERALD MONTECILLO
1056 BACLAS, MARIVIC JAINGUE
1057 BACLASON, RAZEL JOY PUDADERA
1058 BACLIG, CHI-CHI MEA ESTEBAN
1059 BACO, DEXTER JAY
1060 BACO, MARIA ISABEL DOÑA
1061 BACOLCOL, BRANDY JAPZON
1062 BACOLOD, ERICSON VERANO
1063 BACOLOD, JUVELLE ROSS
1064 BACOLOD, LORY ANN COMEDIA
1065 BACOLOD, YELLEN DIANARA CENA
1066 BACON, LYNDEE ABATAYO
1067 BACOR, SIMPLICIO JR SABAÑA
1068 BACOY, ALONDRA DALANON
1069 BACOY, FLORENCE MIANO
1070 BACQUIL, RAZEL NAVARRO
1071 BACTAD, FEBELYN LINGGAYO
1072 BACTOL, SYNIT IBAL
1073 BACULE, KIMBERLY ORATING
1074 BACULIO, CATHERINE JORDAN
1075 BACULIO, JESSA MAE ADLAWAN
1076 BACULPO, ELJEN
1077 BACURIN, CHRISTOPHER EBOÑA
1078 BACUS, RESHIEL LUYAO
1079 BACUYAG, JANICE ILAR
1080 BAD-ANG, MARILYN HEGNABON
1081 BADAJOS, BEANCA CAMELL ECHAQUE
1082 BADAJOS, ROBILYN AQUINO
1083 BADANA, RYAN BENJAMEN
1084 BADDONGON, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BETAO
1085 BADE, SEAN IVANDER LAZADA
1086 BADILLO, PAULA ESTIL
1087 BADIONAID, ROVI ANN MOLINA
1088 BADOL, MYGENE DEPANIO
1089 BADONG, CHRISTINE ANNE MUNDA
1090 BADOR, CHERRY HOPE YAG-AO
1091 BADORAYA, RICHARD IAN ABAN
1092 BADUA, OPHALYN JANE INIB
1093 BADUYA, KRISTIN FLORES
1094 BAE, MARY JANE RIBON
1095 BAEL, MARIANNE YONDER
1096 BAGAAN, LEONIL MARIE ROSAL
1097 BAGAFORO, VINCENT RAY SOGUILON
1098 BAGAINDOC, MICHAEL POMIDA
1099 BAGALSO, VERMON ROXAS
1100 BAGAMASPAD, REGEAN AVILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 24 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BAGAS, MARCO KIM DIXIMO
1102 BAGATUA, MARY GRACE CALALANG
1103 BAGAYAO, DEEWAII BAYONGAN
1104 BAGO, JABBAR DALATEN
1105 BAGO, JEHROME LONGCOB
1106 BAGONA, BEA SADANG
1107 BAGONA, CLEA SADANG
1108 BAGONGON, MARY QUEEN ZAMBAS
1109 BAGSIC, MA GRACIA GUADALUPE
1110 BAGSIC, MARK JASON PERIDAS
1111 BAGTASOS, JOYCE ALYSSA REOTERAS
1112 BAGTONG, FLORDELYN SUMANDURAN
1113 BAGTUNA, ZAIRA JANE CHORHANGON
1114 BAGUILAT, MARIAN MARCELO
1115 BAGUINDOC, LAURAINE KIER HIPOL
1116 BAGUIO, JOAN MAGSALAY
1117 BAGUISA, JOYCE LACSON
1118 BAGUISTA, JAYBE PACHECO
1119 BAGUISTAN, FLERIDA RUTH CAÑAVERAL
1120 BAGUITAN, IVY LITA LIMMONG
1121 BAGUNDANG, MOHAGIER PADASAN
1122 BAGYON, VENUS WACDAGAN
1123 BAHALA, KAYEZZA JOYCE
1124 BAHALLA, KRISTELLE MARIE GUANTERO
1125 BAHI-AN, AIRA LEE JUGILON
1126 BAHIA, REYBOY LAGUICAN
1127 BAILE, SHALOM GABRIEL
1128 BAIS, ESTHER JOY GOMEZ
1129 BAIS, ETHEL JEANHIE JAMON
1130 BAIT-IT, EXCEL BANQUIRIGO
1131 BAITAN, RONNIE JR BALDEMOR
1132 BAJA, JULIE ANDREA CASQUITE
1133 BAJADO, JON MARTIN APURA
1134 BAJANDE, HESSA MAE ERIKA REYES
1135 BAJANDE, IVY ANN BARCENAS
1136 BAJAO, CHRISTELLE JANE JABONGA
1137 BAJO, JC JEAN PEREZ
1138 BAJUYO, CAREL HOPE ESCABUSA
1139 BAKING, CANDY JOY LAYUG
1140 BAL, MARIA FE GUMBA
1141 BALA-OY, ROXSAN PINDER
1142 BALABAD, BENLECARE BILLONES
1143 BALABAT, CHARLYN MALOLOY-ON
1144 BALABAT, LIECA PELIÑO
1145 BALABBO, DIANA ROSE TAGUBA
1146 BALACUIT, ANGELY CABUGSA
1147 BALADHAY, AKEEM JAWO IGNACIO
1148 BALADHAY, FRANZ JESS DOMINGO
1149 BALADHAY, ROLSER ALONTE
1150 BALADING, AURAROSE ASUNCION CALVO

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 25 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BALAG-EY, RUBY AGYAO
1152 BALAGASAY, GERLIE BAUTISTA
1153 BALAGNOT, RUBY ANN KIPAS
1154 BALAGOT, AMELINE GAMALO
1155 BALAGOT, ANGEL VANESSA TADEO
1156 BALAGTAS, BEATRIZ CAPULI
1157 BALAGUER, IWY GURRA
1158 BALAGUER, JOAN AGBO
1159 BALAGUER, JOHN CEDRICK DUMARAN
1160 BALAGWIS, SHEENA MAE OPEÑA
1161 BALAHAY, RHEA-AN PINOHAN
1162 BALAIS, ANGELINA ARPON
1163 BALAIS, MARIBEL SABA
1164 BALAJADIA, CHESKA RAZON
1165 BALANBAN, JACKSON PELIN
1166 BALANDAN, EMILIO JR LABUAN
1167 BALANGUE, AUREA KINGGINGAN
1168 BALANGUE, MARIA TERESA VINLUAN
1169 BALANGUE, PRINCE SAM CABANIZAS
1170 BALANO, RENALYN RESPICIO
1171 BALANQUIG, RUBIE MAR SERVILA
1172 BALANQUIT, MAR TAN
1173 BALANSAG, KIAN MAE PARAON
1174 BALAO-AS, JAMAICA SEGUIDAN
1175 BALAORO, EDMAR ROSAL
1176 BALARAG, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
1177 BALASABAS, VIVEIN FAYE ABELLA
1178 BALASTA, REVILYN ABENIA
1179 BALAT, AIKO TAPAL
1180 BALATAN, DEMILYNDELLE SUNIEGA
1181 BALAWANG, MARIVEL SALAZAR
1182 BALAYO, ALYSA ATILANO
1183 BALAYONG, IRENE DAYO
1184 BALAZO, CENNILUE ROASOL
1185 BALBAS, HERBERT YASAY
1186 BALBIN, ARA PAMINTUAN
1187 BALBIN, MARYJANE CISNEROS
1188 BALBINO, ANABEL SAPICO
1189 BALBON, ADIEL NIÑA GENE ABUSO
1190 BALBUENA, JESSICA QUILANG
1191 BALCAC, JOB PADIOS
1192 BALDADO, ROBERT ANDREW GAJE
1193 BALDELOMAR, JACYN MARAVE
1194 BALDELOVAR, BRYAN RAMOS
1195 BALDERAMA, ARLENE
1196 BALDERAMA, MAILA OLOROSO
1197 BALDERAS, RHONA MAE BARRETTO
1198 BALDEZAMO, LORI SUMOBAY
1199 BALDICANTOS, DIOSALOU ESGUIRA
1200 BALDIVINO, MELCHOR BAGALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 26 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 BALDONADO, NIÑO NADERA
1202 BALDOZA, MA RINIA SORIOSO
1203 BALDOZA, RIENALYNE
1204 BALDOZANO, JESSA JANE GANUB
1205 BALDREZ, KIMBERLY ORTEGA
1206 BALEAN, SHARA MAE GREGORIO
1207 BALECHA, RICAH JOY ANDRES
1208 BALENTON, MARIELLE JOY MANDIA
1209 BALEROS, MARGIELYN BETH BACAYO
1210 BALGOS, JESS MARK GALVE
1211 BALGUA, CHERRY ANN TAGARAO
1212 BALIBAG, AIZEL BETH DOCIL
1213 BALIBER, CARMINA FRANCISCO
1214 BALICAO, LORETO JR AGBAYANI
1215 BALIDA, GLENNEST JOY DALIBA
1216 BALIGASA, JOHN CHRISFORD ARIAS
1217 BALIGUAT, CRISANTO JR MAGTALAS
1218 BALILA, JANICE ALBANIA
1219 BALILI, AUBREY ROSE LAZARO
1220 BALILING, DONICA CHAN CHRISTINY GOOBAN
1221 BALILO, ADAM MANLICLIC
1222 BALINDRES, QUENIE DAWN PACALA
1223 BALINGIT, JAYSON GARCIA
1224 BALINGIT, MAE BANTILING
1225 BALINGTAN, TRACY JANE PALACTAO
1226 BALISI, LOREN JOY GARCIA
1227 BALISNOMO, JOHN CARLO VELASCO
1228 BALITON, JONATHAN SISON
1229 BALITON, PETRE MAURO DE GUZMAN
1230 BALLA, JENY ROSE TIPONO
1231 BALLAD, JACQ LEZIROLF LIM
1232 BALLADOS, JESSAH GUINABO
1233 BALLASO, ARIEL BONGCAWEL
1234 BALLESTA, BRIAN DABE PATINO
1235 BALLESTEROS, ELOISA BAYAGEN
1236 BALLINAN, KAREN JOY MEDINACELI
1237 BALLOBAN, NEIL LANSANG
1238 BALLOGUING, MARIDEL MONTE
1239 BALLON, JASTINE JANE RAGADIO
1240 BALLONICO, ELIZABETH LEGENCIO
1241 BALMEO, DENNISS EARL DUPAGAN
1242 BALMES, MARIVIC GUARDIAN
1243 BALMORIA, JOANNE CRISTINE ROSAURO
1244 BALO, JUNEIL PICOS
1245 BALO, LAURENCE NACIONAL
1246 BALOGBOG, APHRIL ROSE LAPING
1247 BALOIS, CATHERINE DENOSO
1248 BALOLONG, CHRISTENE LUMABONG
1249 BALOLOT, RONALYN
1250 BALOLOY, CHERRIE LOU BORRAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 27 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 BALOLOY, JERALDIN BARIA
1252 BALOLOY, ROCHELL ALBAYTAR
1253 BALSOMO, JONAH MAE ESTRELLA
1254 BALTAZAR, CYNTHIA BALINGIT
1255 BALTAZAR, LEA ANN RUSIANA
1256 BALTERO, MAYETTE JOYCE PAJES
1257 BALUALUA, MELODY CAMILO
1258 BALUARTE, ALEX II REQUIERME
1259 BALUBAL, JUDITH CAPALUNGAN
1260 BALUBUGAN, BABY ZAHRA MAKAYAO
1261 BALUCAS, SONNY BOY DIWAYAN
1262 BALUIS, GOLDA CRISTINA ROMERO
1263 BALUNTO, GRETCHEN MOT
1264 BALURAN, ANA MAY BETONIO
1265 BALUTAN, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
1266 BALUTINTIK, SAUDA GUIAMADEL
1267 BALUYA, ALEXANDER LAMBINO
1268 BALUYUT, LORENA CALIGAGAN
1269 BALUYUT, ROSEMARIE SUAREZ
1270 BAMO, RACEL RENZ PERONO
1271 BANAAG, JESSEL TUPAZ
1272 BANAAG, PHILIP DESIDORE MANATAD
1273 BANAL, JOMARIE TAMAYO
1274 BANANG, KATTY JADE CASIÑO
1275 BANAS, DIANE MARIE IBAO
1276 BANAWA, JOBHAN
1277 BANCOD, VINCE LUMAGUE
1278 BANCUD, KENNETH BRYAN MARTIN
1279 BANDA, MYLYN SALANDO
1280 BANDALA, BHLAIRE DAVE
1281 BANDICO, JEAH MAE TALAUGON
1282 BANDISAN, JUNRIE
1283 BANDOC, MEGAN CHOPAP-ING
1284 BANGASISO, LEO GERALD SIBAYAN
1285 BANGCAYA, JOYCE
1286 BANGCAYAO, ANDREW MIGUEL BERJA
1287 BANGHAL, EDIELYN BANQUIL
1288 BANGIS, JEFFREY AUSTRIA
1289 BANGIT, ST MARY JHANE TUAZON
1290 BANGKIL, LORETO JR CENTO
1291 BANGKULIT, FARRAH SINEMPALAN
1292 BANGLAN, HANA BUCAY
1293 BANGLOS, MANILYN GUMABAT
1294 BANGLOY, NAKINGNGAK ATIWAG
1295 BANGON, NAIMA SABER
1296 BANGON, SITTIE NAILA USOP
1297 BANGUILAN, JUNICE LUMABI
1298 BANGUIS, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
1299 BANI, AMRIHA DARDAGAN
1300 BANIEGA, AIH MIH JOY OLIVERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 28 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 BANIEL, MONICA JANE NAPOLEREYES
1302 BANIGON, JOHN MARK BALLEN
1303 BANIQUED, NIEZEL QUINTELA
1304 BANJAWAN, LYN GERAILLO
1305 BANO, RAHIMA PALALISAN
1306 BANQUIAO, IVY ESTANERO
1307 BANQUISIO, MARITZA TINGA
1308 BANSAG, MARK GATCHOLA
1309 BANSIL, SITTIE RAHIMA TALICOP
1310 BANSOY, JEMEL HENOGUIN
1311 BANSULAT, ALIHAN KUSAIN
1312 BANTAN, CHRISTIAN ARBY MARCELO
1313 BANTASAN, FHIMA OLAYAN
1314 BANTAYAN, RAYMUND LEE
1315 BANTIC, FREDDIE ANAPEN
1316 BANTIGUE, ELMINA JOY BACUS
1317 BANTILAN, MARIA HELEN TURAN
1318 BANTILAN, YVONNE LODOVICE
1319 BANTILES, DEISSERE CODINO
1320 BANTILLO, FRIDAY JITO
1321 BANTILO, MA FRINCES LABISTO
1322 BANTON, EDHANNA KRISIA POSADA
1323 BANTUAS, ASRIFAH TAGILANSANG
1324 BANTUAS, FAISAH VEDAÑA
1325 BANTUGAN, NORJANNAH MACALANGCOM
1326 BANUELOS, MARIALYN ORNOPIA
1327 BAO, RUBIE NETURA
1328 BAO-IN, FLORABELL PAT-ONGAY
1329 BAQUED-QUED, CHARLES PAUL CARAME
1330 BAQUIDO, ERA LOU MAPAYO
1331 BAQUILLOS, VINCENT LLOYD INSULAR
1332 BAQUING, KENN ANTHONY CABALLERO
1333 BAQUIRAN, MIKE JEREMIAS APELADO
1334 BARABAD, JULIE BANG-AY
1335 BARADI, ROSELYN MALLILLIN
1336 BARAN, FIDELITA PATLUNAG
1337 BARANDA, HANS BENASA
1338 BARANDA, MARIE JANE OLEGARIO
1339 BARANDINO, MARILOU SENOC
1340 BARANI, RAHIMA POLAYAGAN
1341 BARAOIDAN, JAYRALD MANUEL
1342 BARASI, GLAYZELL ANN VISAYA
1343 BARATA, JASON BARCIA
1344 BARATANG, JUMAR BACTAD
1345 BARAWEL, CHARLOTTE HAROCHOC
1346 BARBA, JERICK AGUI
1347 BARBACENA, JINKY LUNAS
1348 BARBADILLO, JAYSON LEBUSADA
1349 BARBADO, JOEMAR RICAFORT
1350 BARBADO, MA THERESA CARLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 29 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 BARBARONA, KENT BERNARD REY CLAMOHOY
1352 BARBARONA, MA MELLANY JOYCE QUIBEL
1353 BARBOSA, NIKKIE PETILLA
1354 BARCE, NICA GRACE VILLACORTA
1355 BARCEBAL, BRYAN ARZAGA
1356 BARCELA, JAISEL BANDOLA
1357 BARCELA, MARYJEL LAMIEL
1358 BARCELO, KATHY MAE VALLEJOS
1359 BARCELONA, RAUL JR ARTIAGA
1360 BARCELOTE, SHIENA ROSE TUÑACAO
1361 BARDELOZA, NELVAR ESLOPOR
1362 BARDIL, EDNA BORBON
1363 BARDINAS, KIMBERLY TRIXIA GEOLINGO
1364 BAREDA, SAMCIA BANDARA
1365 BARES, GERALDINE RUEDA
1366 BARGULA, AIRA VICUÑA
1367 BARIA, LHIENYL MARIE BONGALOS
1368 BARICAUA, JOAN FULGENCIO
1369 BARICUATRO, MARVIN CANDOLE
1370 BARIUAN, REXLIE LOPEZ
1371 BARLIZO, DANICA AGNO
1372 BARNAYJA, MAURO JR DAGPIN
1373 BARNIG, JOHN ORFANIL
1374 BARO, MARY ANN RECAMARA
1375 BAROLA, AIZA FELECIO
1376 BARONA, NORHANIE MANABILANG
1377 BARONDA, CHINETTE VELARDE
1378 BARORO, IAN KELLY TUIBEO
1379 BAROT, REYNALDO JR JAYOMA
1380 BAROY, ROMMEL RAMIG
1381 BARRACA, JOHN RENIEL ARTUCILLA
1382 BARRAMEDA, GLENA BILDA
1383 BARRAMEDA, IRENE CAMPOSANO
1384 BARRANCO, RONA MAY RAMOS
1385 BARRAS, RIORETA CANONEO
1386 BARREDO, JESSA MAE CASANE
1387 BARREO, MARY ANN DE VEYRA
1388 BARRERA, ALBBYN JOHN NAVA
1389 BARRERA, KEZRIEL GRACE ABLAZAR
1390 BARRERA, RUSSEL ANN SILVA
1391 BARRETE, GLORIE TALLE
1392 BARRETE, LUIS JR CAPUNHAG
1393 BARRICA, REBECCA GRACE GEROMO
1394 BARRIENTOS, ALMA BIRAO
1395 BARRIENTOS, ANGELYN JOY PELONITA
1396 BARRIENTOS, ARIS RAMOS
1397 BARRIENTOS, DIANNELYN MAPILI
1398 BARRIENTOS, EVE KRISTINE DIANA SANTOS
1399 BARRIENTOS, HEIRA DYNDI SISON
1400 BARRIENTOS, LENIE ROSE REMEGIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 30 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 BARRIGA, CHIZZA MEI JAYME
1402 BARRIGA, MELCHOR MONTES
1403 BARRITA, CHARLES HOPE LOPEZ
1404 BARROCA, ARCHEMEDES SALVADOR
1405 BARROGA, DYESEBEL HILLEGO
1406 BARROGA, JOAN PAULINE TEODORO
1407 BARROGA, JULIENNE MAY PILON
1408 BARROMETRO, RODOLFO JR NIERE
1409 BARRUGA, ALEJANDRE JR GERBON
1410 BARRUGA, IAN CHRISTIAN ALANGILAN
1411 BARRY, ANALYN NABUS
1412 BARSAGA, DEBBIE ROSE BALAGUER
1413 BARSI, NEHAYAH SUMANDAR
1414 BARTOLABA, JULIE PEARL SULARAN
1415 BARTOLATA, CLOIE CHEDEE VALLESTERO
1416 BARTOLAY, ANGELO DEIN
1417 BARTOLAY, JESSABEL BEGORNIA
1418 BARTOLO, RUBY CAINGAT
1419 BARTOLOME, MARY JEAN CALUYA
1420 BARTOLOME, MARY-ANN BRAGASIN
1421 BARTOLOME, REYMOND GAJETO
1422 BARTOLOME, ROSEVIE TALLERA
1423 BARUC, LEONEL PAUL HINGARAY
1424 BARUMAN, GLEDA MAE BARICUATRO
1425 BAS-IL, LORENA LUMONG-OY
1426 BASA, MICHELLE CLARIN
1427 BASAL, RITCHELLE GAMAS
1428 BASALES, HONNEY MAY OMO
1429 BASALLO, ARMAN CAÑON
1430 BASALO, JUVELYN QUINDALA
1431 BASARA, NOMAIRAH SALEM
1432 BASAS, DARNA ORONG
1433 BASAYA, LAINE ROSE VALENZUELA
1434 BASCO, EMERSON BITANGA
1435 BASCONES, FLORENCIA CAINGLES
1436 BASCONES, GINA DACALDACAL
1437 BASCOS, APRILLE LYN PADKIW
1438 BASHER, FATMAH RAMOS
1439 BASHIR, FARHANAH ALI
1440 BASICAL, AYCEE LLOREN
1441 BASILAN, CYRA LUNA MANLIGUEZ
1442 BASILIO, ANGELITA REDONDO
1443 BASILIO, EDISON SIMBULAN
1444 BASILIO, GERLY LABUGA
1445 BASILIO, MILDRED ARAFILES
1446 BASILIO, PRINCESS SHARON BALTAZAR
1447 BASILIO, RIZA ALVAREZ
1448 BASILIO, ZINDRELLE DOMINGO
1449 BASILLA, SUNDY BUIZA
1450 BASLOT, EVA MAE QUILATON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 31 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 BASSIT, ARNEL TIONGAN
1452 BASTARECHE, DONA CLEA MACABABAYAO
1453 BASTE, AIME VIVIEN ADRADA
1454 BASTILLADA, JANICE ELGARIO
1455 BASUEL, HELEN APOSTOL
1456 BATAC, ARIES ESCAÑO
1457 BATAC, ELOISA CAMBRONERO
1458 BATAC, JEROME GIGANTE
1459 BATAIN, ROXANNE MAY ERECE
1460 BATALLER, WINNYS OSEO
1461 BATALLONES, SHARMAINE BORNALES
1462 BATALUNA, EL MARIE OCHIA
1463 BATALUNA, MARDELOU NIÑO BAHIAN
1464 BATAN, JESSA BRENZUELA
1465 BATANDOLO, ANITA ALGARIO
1466 BATATAS, JENNY ROSE CADWISING
1467 BATERNA, MARIE CRIS PAUSANOS
1468 BATHAN, MARY ANN TINIO
1469 BATI, JOANE ESTABILLO
1470 BATIANCILA, MARY LYN VILLAESTER
1471 BATIDOR, ANALIE MANEJA
1472 BATILES, MARILYN SELENCIO
1473 BATILO, JUDE DIVINE YU
1474 BATINA, JESSA CASIMERO
1475 BATINGOLO, ABDUL FAHAD DARIMBANG
1476 BATINO, MARIBEL JOY TISOY
1477 BATION, MA PAMELA CAGBABANUA
1478 BATO, RICO JAY FERRAREN
1479 BATO, TYRON HAWKINS ONG
1480 BATONG, ROSELLE VITAL
1481 BATOON, GEMMA GELACIO
1482 BATOON, KEEN JAY AYYAM
1483 BATOY, JOEBEL MARTINEZ
1484 BATOY, JOHN MARK ESTOR
1485 BATOY, KENNETH JADE MONTEGRANDE
1486 BATTAD, WYNONA GAIL VALDEHUEZA
1487 BATTATENG, ROXANNE DAGUYAM
1488 BATTUNG, KATHRINA DE LA CRUZ
1489 BATUA-AN, NASRIFAH RATABAN
1490 BATULAN, CHRISTOPHER LOUIS TUZON
1491 BATUMALAQUE, LUZ PONDAVILLA
1492 BATUNGBAKAL, GYFTHY JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
1493 BATUSIN, ANNA CRISTY TAMPUS
1494 BATUTA, JOSEPHINE BAÑAS
1495 BAUDA, ABDUL JALIL YOCTE
1496 BAUGTO, ROJELJOHN ABARCA
1497 BAULO, JEHADA BALINDONG
1498 BAUSON, RICO MANUDAL
1499 BAUTISTA, ANGEL ANNE MASINADING
1500 BAUTISTA, CHERISH RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 32 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 BAUTISTA, DIVINA GAMBOA
1502 BAUTISTA, ELIEZA NEVADO
1503 BAUTISTA, JACK ANGEL RESULTAY
1504 BAUTISTA, JAZZEN OBISPO
1505 BAUTISTA, JINKY SHARMANE TUMALIUAN
1506 BAUTISTA, JOANALYN TANDAWA
1507 BAUTISTA, KRISNA NOCHE
1508 BAUTISTA, LADY LYNNE DAO-AY
1509 BAUTISTA, MARVIN BARCELONA
1510 BAUTISTA, MELANIE FATE GUBATAN
1511 BAUTISTA, RECHELLE PREDILLA
1512 BAUTISTA, RICHARD CARBONEL
1513 BAUTISTA, RIZZA MAE DOMINGO
1514 BAUTISTA, ROSANNA ESPINOSA
1515 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANN TRINIDAD
1516 BAUZON, JUSTIN AUDREY ESTEBAN
1517 BAUZON, MA ANALIZA METRAN
1518 BAWANAN, ABRAHAM DEXTER TENEFRANCIA
1519 BAWAYAN, KRISEL GUITILEN
1520 BAXIMEN, RALPH ROYCE FELECIA
1521 BAYACSAN, FEBY JELLIAN DAO-ANES
1522 BAYANAY, LESBERT LEGASPI
1523 BAYANGAN, JANE VALE BALATIBAT
1524 BAYANI, EDEN ZAMORA
1525 BAYANI, MARIA THERESA PINEDA
1526 BAYAO, BAI SITTIE ROHANNI KADIL
1527 BAYAWA, VINCENT CASONA
1528 BAYBADO, JULIUS DELA PENA
1529 BAYER, SHARMAINE ANCAJAS
1530 BAYLON, KENETH JOHN DEMASU-AY
1531 BAYLON, ROMELIE LUCERNAS
1532 BAYLOSIS, CHENNY ROSE SUDARIO
1533 BAYNOSA, MARTHA ALBISO
1534 BAYOCO, MARY STARCK BABANTO
1535 BAYOCOT, KATE GARCIA
1536 BAYOD, MARICE CANTIBEROS
1537 BAYON-ON, JERRY SEVILLE
1538 BAYONA, FERLY PATRICIO
1539 BAYONGAWAN, LONIL CALICDAN
1540 BAYUBAY, STEVE JOHN TEORICA
1541 BAZAR, ALEXANDER JR PAREJA
1542 BAZAR, JOMELFA SEBUSA
1543 BAÑAGA, NYLEN LACUESTA
1544 BAÑAL, BERNARD CONSULTA
1545 BAÑARES, NEIL FRANCIS SARMIENTO
1546 BAÑARIA, SAMMY JAMES ESTEVES
1547 BAÑAS, ANA ANGELICA CABALLERO
1548 BAÑAS, CARLO BUSTAMANTE
1549 BAÑAS, GERALDINE DAVID
1550 BAÑOC, RHEA MAHUSAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 33 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 BDO, MONSO ZAMAN
1552 BEARE, DAYBIE TAJALE
1553 BEATINGO, GENALYN NEMENZO
1554 BEATO, MARC ABAD
1555 BEATRIZ, RIZA MAE CABAÑES
1556 BEATRIZ, SHERYLL BONGABONG
1557 BEBANCO, LORRY JEAN CADAY
1558 BEBIDA, RONALD SARMIENTO
1559 BEBIT, ANN JANNETH BAGONA
1560 BECHAIDA, CHRISFORD ABADIEZ
1561 BECHAYDA, JESSICA BARBECHO
1562 BEDAÑO, RENCY BAYRANTE
1563 BEDICO, AIVIE BUENAFLOR
1564 BEE, CHARISSE MAE ANTALAN
1565 BEGAEL, LIZA ARPON
1566 BEGIS, JAYSER VICENTE
1567 BEHIS, FLORECITA MARCELINO
1568 BEJASA, MONINA TOBILLO
1569 BEJASA, NIKNEY TUMAGAD
1570 BEJEMINO, DELMAR PAHILAGAO
1571 BEJER, JESSA PURISIMA
1572 BEJEÑA, HONEY NOVEDA
1573 BELANDRES, MA RUSZETH SEBALLOS
1574 BELARDO, ANGELINE LAUDIT
1575 BELARDO, HELEN GRACE TUPAS
1576 BELARMINO, CINDER SERRANO
1577 BELESTA, REY PAREJA
1578 BELGA, JANREY BERSABE
1579 BELGA, LAWRENCE GRACE CARILLO
1580 BELGERA, DIANNA SOBIGA
1581 BELGICA, JOHNNY RAY SOLIS
1582 BELGICA, RONNIE BAÑAS
1583 BELIC, JENEIZEL LAYNA
1584 BELIGEN, RUTH PAGUIYEN
1585 BELISARIO, MARIA BEVERLY DOLORES
1586 BELLA, KIMBERLY AROCENA
1587 BELLAS, CHONNA MIE LARGO
1588 BELLEZA, DAVE JOSHUA MONGE
1589 BELLO, HANNAH JANE CABUG
1590 BELLO, JENALYN CAARE
1591 BELMONTE, CHAR MAY BERUEDA
1592 BELMONTE, JUDIVEL CACANINDIN
1593 BELMONTE, ROCEL
1594 BELO, MA LOURDES BAYHON
1595 BELONIO, ROMEL JR KING
1596 BELORIA, LHERRA MIE BALINTONG
1597 BELOY, STEPHANIE AMANTILLO
1598 BELSONDA, CHICOTE LOBOG
1599 BELTRAN, CARL JOHN NAJE
1600 BELTRAN, JADE PALATTAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 34 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 BELTRAN, JAY ROME ESPEJO
1602 BELTRAN, JOSHUA ANGELO VALMORIA
1603 BELTRAN, PAULINE JOY LANSANGAN
1604 BELZA, VERSE FE NOBLE
1605 BEMIL, JOANNEMER LUMASAG
1606 BENANING, SHIELANIE PALMA GIL
1607 BENASA, MICHELLE CORNELIO
1608 BENAURO, ARCHIE IGNACIO
1609 BENAVENTE, RIZALDY REYES
1610 BENAVENTE, ROSE VALENZUELA
1611 BENBAN, DIANA JEAN VILLARUEL
1612 BENBAN, PHILIP WILL VILLARUEL
1613 BENDANILLO, AIZA ROSE COLAGNOS
1614 BENDIJO, ALJUN CLAMOHOY
1615 BENDIJO, RICYL BENONG
1616 BENDY, CARL LEMUEL QUIDNO
1617 BENERIO, ARNELYN NAGPATON
1618 BENESISTO, GERARDO JR GALLANO
1619 BENGNAN, LISHIHN PUATAN
1620 BENIGAY, JANENE MORRE
1621 BENITEZ, GINALYN DETICIO
1622 BENITEZ, ROLLIN RAY MONSERRATE
1623 BENITO, LOIDA FLOR
1624 BENITO, MARY JOY ABU
1625 BENITO, NORIELLE BEA BAGARINAO
1626 BENTING, GERARD JUSAYAN
1627 BENTOY, ROSELYN PUERTA
1628 BENUSA, JESSA MAE ABAIGAR
1629 BENZALES, CRISTY RANARIO
1630 BEOA, FE PANGISBAN
1631 BERAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MIRANDA
1632 BERANO, NIÑA ROSE TAPLERAS
1633 BERAÑA, MARJORIE AGAO
1634 BERBEGAL, LORAINE GRACE JORDAN
1635 BERBISADA, RONNIE MACACHOR
1636 BERCARSI, BERNADETTE CRUZ
1637 BERCE, SAMUEL JASPER CARINA
1638 BERCES, JUDY ANN BELARDO
1639 BERDELAO, SARAH SANCHEZ
1640 BERDIN, JAYSHIA PEARL RUBINO
1641 BEREBER, LOURAY JEAN ABADIA
1642 BEREZO, DIMPLE SANTIAGO
1643 BERGORIO, JERRY JR RECLAMANTE
1644 BERINO, CLAIRE RUSSEL OFREDO
1645 BERJAME, JANET OCABA
1646 BERMEJO, JULIE TABUENA
1647 BERMEJO, MIKE CHAN CAYETANO
1648 BERMEJO, RHIZ JOY
1649 BERMISO, ANTONETTE DIZON
1650 BERMUDEZ, ANGELICA PO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 35 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 BERMUDO, JOCPHIMIRTH MACARONCIO
1652 BERMUDO, LORENE ROSE CEPE
1653 BERNABE, CHARITO DAYMIEL
1654 BERNABE, CHERRY ANN VALENTIN
1655 BERNABE, CHIEKLET OPEN
1656 BERNABE, ELLA JOY REBUCAS
1657 BERNABE, JOHN MICHAEL RIGOR
1658 BERNADAS, MARK LLOYD SINAWON
1659 BERNADOS, JOYCE CASTOLO
1660 BERNAGA, ROANGIE AGUNOS
1661 BERNAL, CAMILLE DICHOSO
1662 BERNAL, JOHN REX TULLO
1663 BERNAL, PRINCE JOHN LLOYD CABUENA
1664 BERNALDEZ, CHERRIELYN BRECIA
1665 BERNALDEZ, FLORAMAE COMEROS
1666 BERNALDO, MA ELEINE MANONGSONG
1667 BERNALES, DINA BARRETTA
1668 BERNALES, GEMRIES KIM MAPUTOL
1669 BERNARDINO, JERLYN LUMOGDANG
1670 BERNARDINO, JOHN PAUL DEJINO
1671 BERNARDO, ANA LORRAINE
1672 BERNARDO, LAIZA MADRID
1673 BERNARDO, PRECIOUS
1674 BERNASOL, DOREN JOHN MELANCIO
1675 BERNASOL, MARK TWIN ALFUERTO
1676 BERNEL, MELBERT BALABAT
1677 BERNUS, MELANIE GONZALES
1678 BERONDO, HILDA PELEGRINO
1679 BERONIO, BERLY DIMARUCUT
1680 BERONIO, CZARINA MAE BENJAMIN
1681 BERONIO, JURYVEL GRACE SOMBILON
1682 BERONIO, ROSSEL HALUP
1683 BERONQUE, MARLETH FALCES
1684 BERSABAL, ALFONSA AYAHAY
1685 BERSABAL, ANNABEL VELETE
1686 BERSALUNA, IDELYN TIMARIO
1687 BERSO, NICOLE ANNE FERNANDEZ
1688 BERTOLDO, LIEZEL MAY CALINAO
1689 BERTULFO, RHEA MAY GESTUPA
1690 BERZA, RHIZZA JANE ARINO
1691 BESA, GEORDANGREG GEI BACEA
1692 BESIN, JOSEPHINE BEJEC
1693 BESMONTE, JOMARI BETITO
1694 BESTOCA, EVANGELINE SIMEON
1695 BESUEÑA, CHRISBEL MERABUENO
1696 BESUSTRINGUE, NIEL ELIAD BRIOSO
1697 BETARMOS, HAZEL VINE ADOBAS
1698 BETE, FRANCIS ANGELO LOZANO
1699 BETINOL, ROGELYN URSAL
1700 BETONIO, REGINE BALANTE

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 36 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 BETUIN, AILEEN CAÑETE
1702 BEYA, JHEAZELYN MAE LLANORA
1703 BEYAO, LEA
1704 BEÑARES, RAECIAL THERESE MUCHEL
1705 BIADO, MARIA ANGELICA RAGOT
1706 BIALBA, VON JAIRUS ADONA
1707 BIANAN, ROSEMAE RIOPAY
1708 BIANGGOS, JENNY MAE ALCOVER
1709 BIAZON, KATE ANN DE LEON
1710 BIBAL, VIJAYA ALGO
1711 BIBOSO, JIMALYN BIBOSO
1712 BIBOSO, RELYN GRACE TABAOSARES
1713 BICAL, ANGELIKA TORRES
1714 BICAL, HENDRIX DIMLA
1715 BICHAYDA, CRIS RODRIGUEZ
1716 BIE, JEFFEMIA CAYABYAB
1717 BIEJO, DAISY ROSE
1718 BIEN, HAZEL MAY ORIEL
1719 BIENE, MARIO JR SELGA
1720 BIERA, MICHAEL BUENO
1721 BIESCAS, MARYJOY CALDERON
1722 BIGAW, SHELLA JOY EMPERADOR
1723 BIGBIG, RYAN JAY LAVISTE
1724 BIGSANG, JOY MARIANNE TILAN
1725 BIGYAN, GRACEFUL GELIZON
1726 BILAN, FARRAH MAE ZURBANO
1727 BILARO, BABY CRISTINE BIESCAS
1728 BILLANES, ELMER OCALINAS
1729 BILLENA, CRIS MARVIN CATEDRAL
1730 BILLONES, JOHN SAPUIZ
1731 BILOG, EMIE JOY SALTIN
1732 BILOG, LOURIZA JOY VALDEZ
1733 BILOY, MARILOU SALIBAY
1734 BIMMOY, ALMA JOY BULLAN
1735 BINAG, KEVIN JAMES DIQUE
1736 BINAG, QUEENIBEL ARTISUELA
1737 BINALLA, MARY FRANCE CID
1738 BINASAHAN, CHARLENE DE VEYRA
1739 BINATARA, ASNAIDA DISOMA
1740 BINATARA, SOHAIMIN IMAM
1741 BINAYA, MARY ROSE BISO
1742 BINAYUG, PHOEBE KATE ORTALEZA
1743 BINGA-AN, FEBRIEL GRACE TIPAY
1744 BINOYA, SUSAN CUMILANG
1745 BINUYA, MARY-CRISCEL CALMA
1746 BIOCO, WILTON JR DIAZ
1747 BIOY, MARY
1748 BISA, HONEYLYN BONEO
1749 BISMANOS, AIZAH DUGENIO
1750 BISNAR, JULIUS CABALLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 37 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 BISNAR, RIA DALIGDIG
1752 BISTAYAN, ROMNICK PABLO
1753 BITANA, MARLOU FRANCISCO MOLINA
1754 BITANG, ROGELIO MENDOZA
1755 BITANTOS, LOVEFAITH SERIÑA
1756 BITAO, ARVI MALAGGAY
1757 BITONG, JUSTINE JEAN DACANAY
1758 BITONIO, JOHN MOSEL BAAY
1759 BITUANEN, AMER SAUDI SANSAWI
1760 BITUN, KRIZTAL APRILYN JAMOLES
1761 BIÑAS, CRIS-ANN MAHINAY
1762 BIÑAS, MARICEL BO
1763 BLAGANTIO, ROYCE CHIN GAPOR
1764 BLAH, SALIMBAI LAGUIALAM
1765 BLANCA, RONNA PALMA
1766 BLANCADA, ANDRO DE GUZMAN
1767 BLANCE, RAMIL JOHN VICENTE
1768 BLANCO, KAMILLE ANN PULIDO
1769 BLANCO, KENNETH ALVAREZ
1770 BLANCO, WENDELL THADDEU COMENDADOR
1771 BLANDO, SHERMA BIGCAS
1772 BLANDO, WENDY TELLES
1773 BLANILA, ROSANCHU MAMUGAY
1774 BLAQUERA, FILIPINA SALVAÑA
1775 BLAS, REGINE BAUTISTA
1776 BLASE, MARICEL BLANCO
1777 BLAZO, ARLENE AUSTRIA
1778 BLISS, ANGELLE PACANON
1779 BLO, HOMIDI WANTI
1780 BO, MARILYN NAVAS
1781 BOBIER, BILLY JANE DINGLASAN
1782 BOBIS, JHONA FORTEZA
1783 BOBIS, JOENALYN ROCUYAN
1784 BOBO, ALVIN GABONALES
1785 BOBO, KENNETH HOPE MAQUINTO
1786 BOCATCAT, KRIZZIA SUIXEN CABRADOR
1787 BOCOL, JESSIELYN MINOR
1788 BOCTOT, RENNIER RANCH GABIANA
1789 BODINO, MARIAN CATHERINE VAILOCES
1790 BOG-ACON, AIZA BAYAWA
1791 BOGADOR, MARY GRACE ESTRELLA
1792 BOHOL, KATHLEEN RICALDE
1793 BOHOLST, MELODY COLUMBE
1794 BOJOS, DIANA ROSS ROSALES
1795 BOLALIN, RICARDO JR BUSTILLA
1796 BOLANOY, RUDEL ONGCOY
1797 BOLANTE, JOAN LUCIS
1798 BOLAORO, JOENA MAY ABSALON
1799 BOLAÑOS, MA ERICA BUENSALIDA
1800 BOLINGKIT, JEFFREY GALLARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 38 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BOLIVAR, JESSA MAE LABIAO
1802 BOLIVAR, LEONILYN DIME
1803 BOLO, KAYE LIM
1804 BOLONGAITA, QUENCY TUBIO
1805 BOLUNTATE, RIONALIN RENOJO
1806 BOLUSA, MARIA JANETH FELICITAS
1807 BOLUSO, APRIL JOY DEALA
1808 BOMBALES, AIRA JOY ATULI
1809 BON, MARK BRYAN GOYAL
1810 BONAAGUA, MA IMAE MASAGCA
1811 BONDOC, ALONA SALAS
1812 BONDOC, JOYCE ANN SAN ANTONIO
1813 BONGA, PATRICK ADAM UBPON
1814 BONGABONG, CLYDELYN DALAPO
1815 BONGABONG, JICERYL GURA
1816 BONGAIS, NICK LAWRENCE SARIO
1817 BONGCARAS, CABRINA PARAGUYA
1818 BONGCO, JONNAFE GRACIA
1819 BONGGAY, MARYMIE MACUSE
1820 BONGOLAN, MARIA TERESA AGPALO
1821 BONGOLTO, ANNA MAY POLIÑO
1822 BONIAO, GIRLY ARNIGO
1823 BONIAO, JOSHUA DAN ONG
1824 BONIEL, MARINETTE ROSALES
1825 BONIFACIO, JAYNEE ROSE ABLAZA
1826 BONIFACIO, ROEL ELISEO
1827 BONIO, JERRY SAGCOD
1828 BONIOLA, JONNA PARINA
1829 BONITA, JOMART VARGAS
1830 BONITA, LEIZL LUCIA PAULIO
1831 BONITE, KLINT KEVIN BAÑEZ
1832 BONITO, JALLIE ABAD
1833 BONITO, RECHILLE ABAD
1834 BONOTAN, FELICIAS MYRA MASINOGOT
1835 BONTIA, KAYE CAPUNO
1836 BONTILAO, ARNIL LANDAO
1837 BONTUYAN, RUBELYN GAMINO
1838 BONTUYAN, VINCYNT MANGOLAYON
1839 BOOC, LOVELY ABALLE
1840 BOQUIREN, GRACIANO ARAGON
1841 BORAC, CLARISSA
1842 BORDA, AINA VIESCA
1843 BORDADO, EDENEZA VIOLA
1844 BORDEOS, LANILYN TINALUSAN
1845 BOREGA, BABYBARBY CUERDO
1846 BORERO, ROSE ANN PAPA
1847 BORINES, NEZIE CORDERO
1848 BORJA, ALYN NACIONAL
1849 BORJA, GRACE DE VERA
1850 BORJA, JAN KRISTOFER BEGINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 39 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BORJA, VIA ROSE ABIA
1852 BORJAL, MELOJANE SEGALIS
1853 BORNASAL, ANTONELLA AMILUTTOH
1854 BORNE, CRISTY PACALA
1855 BORRA, HANS PAJARITO
1856 BORRAS, ANDY BUENBENUTO
1857 BORRES, ADRIAN ALDRIC LINA
1858 BORRES, NORLIE FUENTES
1859 BORRES, NOVAH TABAL
1860 BORRES, REGINE LASTIMOSO
1861 BORRES, RIZA MAY LAJATO
1862 BORRICO, NICKO HART
1863 BORRIS, ALVIN BALASABAS
1864 BORRIS, JENNY BALASABAS
1865 BORROMEO, ARIAN ABUNDA
1866 BORROMEO, CHERRY JANE VELONTA
1867 BORROMEO, DINA CELESTIAL
1868 BORROMEO, GEMMA ROSE ORONGAN
1869 BOTE, MOREPHINA VIADOR
1870 BOTER, NELJEN CAMINADE
1871 BOTICARIO, BICA FLAIRE PUZON
1872 BOTIG, RAIDA MIMBALAWAG
1873 BOTILAS, MARIAN GONZALES
1874 BOYONAS, DEBBIE BAÑAS
1875 BOÑOLA, JACEL ANTIPOLO
1876 BRABANTE, GERALD ASAY
1877 BRABANTE, GLENDA BULALACAO
1878 BRACERO, PAULINE MARIZ CABABASADA
1879 BRAGANZA, MARK CHRISTIAN AQUINO
1880 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL JOHN DISU
1881 BRANZUELA, JERALD CATAM-ISAN
1882 BRAVO, MABEL AGUILAR
1883 BRAVO, MARIE LUZ PALACTAO
1884 BRAVO, RYAN PESCADOR
1885 BRAVO, TIFFANY ARIADNE DANNUD
1886 BRAÑA, DANNI JOHN PAGUNSAN
1887 BREGALA, MA JUDY ANN NUÑEZ
1888 BRENGUELA, PAULA SHARMAINE CHIQUITO
1889 BRIGNAS, JENELYN PEPITO
1890 BRIGOLA, JOHN MARK BENOSA
1891 BRIGOLE, RITCHELLE ABAD
1892 BRIGUEL, PEDRO JR BOHAYO
1893 BRILLANTES, JOHN LORD VINZON
1894 BRILLANTES, JONALYN MACADO
1895 BRINIO, MARK BALACANO
1896 BRIOBO, REYNALDO ANDES
1897 BRIONES, JENNIFER GLORIA FUENTES
1898 BRIONES, MARIAH KAYE BONGON
1899 BRIONES, MICHEAL ANGELO BANOY
1900 BRIONES, TEEJAY PORNILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 40 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BRITANICO, KHENY BALANSAG
1902 BRITENIA, KAYZEIL LUMBRE
1903 BRIZUELA, COLYN MARY VELASCO
1904 BRIÑES, BRENNY RICK AGUDO
1905 BRIÑOSA, NORMIE JUN CONLU
1906 BROBO, SARAEL III PITOGO
1907 BROFAS, ABEGAIL NUARIN
1908 BRONDIAL, ANTONETTE HADAP
1909 BROZO, KRISHA MAE BORRES
1910 BROÑOLA, JUSTICE LAUDERES
1911 BRUNO, EDMARL JANE GUIFAYA
1912 BRUSELAS, RHEAN JULIE BUCAD
1913 BRUTAS, ALLEN LYKA JOY CALAIS
1914 BRUTAS, RYAN MORAL
1915 BUA, NORHAYA ESMAEL
1916 BUA-AY, JOMALYN CADAO
1917 BUAHE, MOSA JR TAHA
1918 BUALE, NEHAL HASSAN
1919 BUAN, DRESELLA EPONG
1920 BUAN, JOHN CRIS BAQUING
1921 BUANGJUG, JADE TABINAS
1922 BUAT, JOHAIRAH SWAIB
1923 BUBAN, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN TUMANGAN
1924 BUBULI, MARY JANE MARTINEZ
1925 BUCAG, FRANZ OLIVER ALMARIO
1926 BUCALA, JERVY MORALES
1927 BUCANE, RODAN CABER
1928 BUCAY, AIDA MANGORANDA
1929 BUCCAT, SHELLA BAGSIT
1930 BUCO, JANELLE TORRADO
1931 BUCOL, PREXY JADE BARBADILLO
1932 BUCSIT, MARVIN ABUAN
1933 BUDENG, JESSICA CABANSAG
1934 BUENA, JIHANN ZILLAH POGATA
1935 BUENAAGUA, ARLENE SIBAL
1936 BUENAAGUA, JULIE BELL TUBIJE
1937 BUENAFE, KENNETH AMER
1938 BUENAFLOR, ALBERT BARRIOS
1939 BUENAFLOR, DELBERT BARRIOS
1940 BUENASALBAS, JENGKY HELARION
1941 BUENAVENTURA, RHAYN ALOG
1942 BUENCAMINO, ALEC JORDAN TADURAN
1943 BUENCONSEJO, LOVELY MAE CASTILLO
1944 BUENDIA, CHARISSA ANN SAN JUAN
1945 BUENDIA, GERALD GOLEZ
1946 BUENDIA, JUZELLE PAGADUAN
1947 BUENDIA, LEAN CAUDILLA
1948 BUENO, ELMIGRACE TOMAS
1949 BUENO, FRANCIA MAE SEÑA
1950 BUENO, LORELIE AROCENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 41 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BUENO, MISHELLE GARCIA
1952 BUENSALIDA, JUNAHDEN FAVOR
1953 BUG-OS, BING PIDUHAN
1954 BUGA, VIVIAN PANAONGON
1955 BUGABUGA, MOVLADI EPPAG
1956 BUGADOR, EDENELLE CAÑELAS
1957 BUGAS, MARIHEL TOYLO
1958 BUGAY, JESSICA MAGPOC
1959 BUGAYONG, ROXANNE CRISTOBAL
1960 BUGNA, DIANE ALEXANDRA CABULLO
1961 BUGNA, RESSEL MADEJANON
1962 BUGNAY, GINA TAMMY
1963 BUGNOS, ELLAINE GRACE JUNIO
1964 BUGTONG, YNOSAUL SAGAYO
1965 BUHAT, LANE
1966 BUHAWE, GERMA CUIZON
1967 BUHAYAN, JASTINE TESORO
1968 BUHAYAN, MARY ANN MIGABON
1969 BUKA, OHMAR KANGA
1970 BULADO, TIMOTHY DALTON EQUARES
1971 BULAHAO, LUCIA BULUBLING
1972 BULALHOG, DONNA JANE GUINIT
1973 BULAN, MARIAN CARBAQUEL
1974 BULANON, STEPHEN AMUAN
1975 BULARON, JOY EISALYN BUAL
1976 BULATAO, BERLEA MAE ARIAS
1977 BULAWAN, ANGELO MARTIN
1978 BULAYO, BETTY TULABIS
1979 BULLECER, ALDRIN DALUMBAR
1980 BULLECER, KAYCO BELDERA
1981 BULLON, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
1982 BULLOSO, LOVELY GUTIERREZ
1983 BULUDAN, MARFEL GUMAHAD
1984 BULUSAN, CLARICE BELLE GABRIEL
1985 BUMAAT, RHEA JALALON
1986 BUMACAS, ISALEN GUIAD
1987 BUMAGAT, RACHELLE DIVINE AGTANG
1988 BUMAGAT, RHOMAR REYES
1989 BUMATAY, MAY LAWAGAN
1990 BUNA, RACHEL ANN CALAPEN
1991 BUNAGAN, JOHANNA CLAIRE ANDRES
1992 BUNAGAN, JOSEPH GUMABAY
1993 BUNALOS, JERMAINE CLAIRE DULNUAN
1994 BUNCAG, PRINCESS MARIE ANGLO
1995 BUNCAG, REY LORD LUMILAN
1996 BUNCARAS, CATHY FERNANDEZ
1997 BUNDA, VINCENT BIGCAS
1998 BUNDOLA, CASANDRA KAMSA
1999 BUNGAR, PRECIOUS MAE LAUSING
2000 BUNGAY, CHRISTIAN ALBINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 42 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BUNGHANOY, JESSA MAE TABUDLONG
2002 BUNOAN, ALPHA LEGADO
2003 BUNUAN, MA THERESA ABUCAY
2004 BUOT, SAIRA GERALDE
2005 BURA-AY, KATHLEEN KIM JAGONOD
2006 BURANDAY, MA CRISTINA MALINAO
2007 BURAYAG, AVEGAIL PALLARCA
2008 BURCE, ROMMEL HIMANTOG
2009 BURCER, JOHANNA BAÑAS
2010 BURDAS, ANNA MAE SALALIMA
2011 BUSAIYA, NOREEN JOY LAMMAWIN
2012 BUSCANO, RIZA MAE LARIOSA
2013 BUSLATAN, SHAIREN LUSICA
2014 BUSTAMANTE, ALDRIN JOHN TOQUERO
2015 BUSTILLA, GELLIE PIELAGO
2016 BUSTILLO, NIMUEL KYLE RAMBUYON
2017 BUSTILLOS, SUNSHINE GANSAIN
2018 BUSTOBA, RONALYN ORERO
2019 BUSTOS, ERICKSON DANTES
2020 BUSTOS, JOANNA MARIE BUENAVISTA
2021 BUTEN, EDELYN ESCOBER
2022 BUTIHIN, DONNA VILLA ALEGARBES
2023 BUTRON, GLENDYL MAUSISA
2024 BUTRON, NOEME PEROCHO
2025 BUTUAN, HASMIN KUMPA
2026 BUYAGAN, MA DIANNE ANTONETTE GAYAMAN
2027 BUYUCCAN, JANET TAYABAN
2028 BUÑAG, AILEEN JOY CAYANAN
2029 BUÑING, ARMIDA PANGILINAN



Passers of the recent LET are those who have obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for Elementary and Secondary level exams will be posted here once results are out online.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
  • PRC said that successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.
The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2021', the target release of September 2021 LET board exam result is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 54,179 secondary teachers out of 136,523 examinees (39.68%) passed the exams.

In the March 2019 LET, results were announced in forty-two (42) working days. PRC named 22,271 secondary teachers out of 85,823 examinees (25.95%) who hurdled the exams.

UPDATES

A-B Passers Secondary: September 2021 LET Result

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
1 WEB
FACEBOOK
1 comment:
Write comments
  1. Good afternoon Sir/Ma'am
    Last September 26,2021I Take LET Professional Teacher, Secondary Major English. How to know the result. I claim it to passed my Board Exam.

    ReplyDelete


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter