Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

G-N Passers: September 2021 LET Result Secondary

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announced the result of September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam. The alphabetical list of passers for Secondary level (G-N surname) is available here as released online in on November 29, 2021.

As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

The First Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic was held on Sunday, September 26, 2021 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide: Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tagbilaran, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Examinations in Manila, Butuan, Lucena City and Romblon were cancelled as per recommendation by the Department of Health and in accordance with the Inter-Agency Task Force of Emerging Infectious Disease (IATF-EID) rules and protocols on COVID-19, and pursuant to the directives of the concerned Local Government Units.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
The Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) who administered the LET is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

[G-N] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released in NOVEMBER 29, 2021

4350 GABA, MAILA ESTOCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 89 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 GABALES, KEITH BINAYAO
4352 GABANAN, MERIAM LILANG
4353 GABASA, IRENE GAYEM
4354 GABASAN, ELLA GARPERIO
4355 GABATINO, REBECCA PICOC
4356 GABATO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE MORADO
4357 GABAYERON, RENCY SERRANO
4358 GABELO, MELJOHN GAUFO
4359 GABI, JHIEVE DIWATA
4360 GABIAZON, JEAN CONTILLO
4361 GABILO, ANGELA MAE ANDILLO
4362 GABIN, JOSHUA JUMIG
4363 GABIONZA, BEVERLY
4364 GABITAN, VINCENT ESBER
4365 GABITO, CECIL ADRIAN DOCTOR
4366 GABO, JESRAEL DIVINAGRACIA
4367 GABON, AMADOR JR CASITAS
4368 GABRIEL, JOHN GONZALES
4369 GABRONINO, JULIANA MARIE VIVARES
4370 GABUAT, MADLYNNE CAYNE AFAN
4371 GABURNO, CAMILLE SALDON
4372 GABUTAN, MARY JEAN BARICUATRO
4373 GABUTERO, ROSINFYL
4374 GACA, REA MARIE RAMOS
4375 GACAL, LIEZEL MAY DELA CRUZ
4376 GACIS, JOSEPHUS GATACELO
4377 GACOSCOS, JONALYN SUNGA
4378 GACOT, BEBERLYN HALILI
4379 GACULA, ALEXANDER PERONA
4380 GADDI, BELLA BALALA
4381 GADINGAN, CRISHA MAE REBUSTILLO
4382 GADNANAN, GRACE HELEN DOMANICO
4383 GADON, JAYSON DIMAALA
4384 GADON, RENIER FERMANES
4385 GADUENA, SHANNIFER ANNE VERANO
4386 GAERLAN, JHAMAINE CANDELARIA
4387 GAGUI, ERVIE MALIT
4388 GAJANA, PIO JR CORNICO
4389 GALABAY, JOSEPH AGUSTIN
4390 GALABIN, NEIL BRYAN GARCIA
4391 GALACE, GERARDINE CABADING
4392 GALAMGAM, MARY GRACE BAYQUEN
4393 GALANG, GINGER JOY TABILISMA
4394 GALANG, ISRAH KIM LOPEZ
4395 GALANG, JOEL JR MANANGAN
4396 GALANG, JOVELYN ORQUERO
4397 GALANG, MARY ROSE LUCAS
4398 GALANG, MONETTE LAQUI
4399 GALANG, NIKITA MAÑO
4400 GALANG, RUEL MANANSALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 90 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 GALANGO, FLORENCE TAPO
4402 GALANGUE, MARY JOY BADAJOS
4403 GALANIDO, MARY MONICA CADORNA
4404 GALANO, EDUARDO JR SABUNGAN
4405 GALANO, ELIZER
4406 GALANTA, MARY ANN TERO
4407 GALANTO, MONALISA GALDONES
4408 GALAPIN, JENELLE RANARIO
4409 GALAROZA, JESSA ESTILLERO
4410 GALAS, REMELYN YACON
4411 GALDO, KEVIN LUGMAY
4412 GALECIA, APPLE JANE LANDAYAO
4413 GALECIO, RHEA GENTILES
4414 GALENDEZ, MEL JANE PAUSAL
4415 GALERO, ROSELYN GARCIA
4416 GALESTE, RIZZA ANDAYA
4417 GALGALA, JAY ANN BANNAWI
4418 GALICIA, PETER RALPH BALEÑA
4419 GALIN, SARAH JANE SOGUILON
4420 GALINATO, KRISTINE MAE VALDEZ
4421 GALINDEZ, DEBBIE ROSE DE GUZMAN
4422 GALINDO, ERLINDO JR PAGARAN
4423 GALINGAN, ANGELO GALLAMOY
4424 GALINZOGA, CHARLENE ROBERO
4425 GALINZOGA, CHRISTIAN IAN ROBERO
4426 GALINZOGA, CHRISTINE DIANE ROBERO
4427 GALLANO, JOSIE MAY UBANE
4428 GALLARDO, EDUARD KENT MARCELO
4429 GALLARDO, RUFFA MAE ROBIN
4430 GALLARDO, SUZETTE GAVAN
4431 GALLATE, MARY SALIPAN
4432 GALLEGO, ALONA BUENAFLOR
4433 GALLEGO, JOFE ANN LAOLAO
4434 GALLEGO, MICHELLE KIM BUNGALSO
4435 GALLEGOS, PHILLINE PEREZ
4436 GALLEJOS, MARLO CALAY
4437 GALLEPOSO, GENESSA UGDAMINA
4438 GALLETO, KATCHRY EVAN FLORENDO
4439 GALLETO, TRICIA ANN DE LA TORRE
4440 GALLO, FEONAMINE GLADYS RADIN
4441 GALLO, GERONA MARA
4442 GALLO, MARK ALFON CUATON
4443 GALLOS, JENNILYN SALIBIO
4444 GALO, JANDILYN ABINGOSA
4445 GALOLO, ARSENIO JR CULBENGAN
4446 GALOLO, MARIDEL SALADO
4447 GALON, JOY RODAS
4448 GALON, SYVEL GALAPIN
4449 GALONO, ELIE ROSE MERCADO
4450 GALOPO, MORI ESTUARIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 91 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 GALUS, MARY MARGIE VILLANUEVA
4452 GALUTERA, OLIMAR SORIANO
4453 GALVAN, NORCELITO SABILAO
4454 GALVEZ, ALMAR CAMACHO
4455 GALVEZ, MAICA ABIGAIL BAAY
4456 GAMALO, JONALYN VALMORES
4457 GAMAO, MARIA CONCEPCION MIBULOS
4458 GAMASE, JOHN CARL CAPULONG
4459 GAMBE, MELVIN CABELLON
4460 GAMBOA, ANN CARMEL HORTELANO
4461 GAMBOA, CHRISTIAN CENDANA
4462 GAMBOA, PATRICK KIENER
4463 GAMET, REJOYCE KAYE PUNTIL
4464 GAMIAO, HELENA VICTORIA PUCAN
4465 GAMIT, KRISTINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
4466 GAMMAD, HIDIELYN RAMOS
4467 GAMOR, JAMALIYA LAMPING
4468 GAMORANAO, JAMILA MINAURAY
4469 GAMPONG, BANESA SAMPULNA
4470 GAMRA, RANIA LOMONDOT
4471 GANANCIAL, SHAIRA LIBRE
4472 GANASE, VERNALONA BASCO
4473 GANDALON, MICO GANATON
4474 GANDAROSA, NOR-AMELLEN DIMATE
4475 GANDEZA, RICOH MILLER JR COLLADO
4476 GANDOL, ARLENE ASIS
4477 GANGANI, MERCY GRACE PASCUAL
4478 GANGGANGAN, ENOCH AMMADANG
4479 GANGGANGAN, JARRY DELFIN TONGDO
4480 GANI, MAUREEN DICION
4481 GANI, SITTIE MERIAM JENNIFER USMAN
4482 GANIO, MARK KEVIN RIVERA
4483 GANIOLA, PHOBE KATE TAN
4484 GANNABAN, JENNY ANN GAFFUD
4485 GANNABAN, MARK JEROME DELA CRUZ
4486 GANON, SONNY JR IGNACIO
4487 GANORA, MARJORIE JUNIO
4488 GANZA, JOENYGEN LIM
4489 GANZO, VIVIAN AMPOLOQUIO
4490 GAOAT, RAEM MADRIAGA
4491 GAONA, KENNETH JOY VALEROS
4492 GAPALAN, JOHAIRA REGARO
4493 GAPAYAN, MELODY CORPUZ
4494 GAPE, LUCILDA DE LA ISLA
4495 GAPUSAN, CHERRYBETH VERGARA
4496 GAPUSAN, MYLENE CRISTOBAL
4497 GARABEL, ABEGAIL DOROGA
4498 GARAIS, KEVIN VIERNES
4499 GARAY, MARY JOY SUMAYLO
4500 GARBAN, DIANA ROSE SILAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 92 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 GARBIN, MICHELLE ANN TERBIO
4502 GARBIN, NORBIN FLORES
4503 GARBO, RODELYN DE VERA
4504 GARCE, MARIA BAYUBAY
4505 GARCIA, ARLENE MENDOZA
4506 GARCIA, ARMANDO DE GUZMAN
4507 GARCIA, CARLOS PETALIO
4508 GARCIA, CESSIE REVIL
4509 GARCIA, DAVID USON
4510 GARCIA, EDRIAN DE LARA
4511 GARCIA, GLENN LAGMAY
4512 GARCIA, GRAZEL PASCUA
4513 GARCIA, HAZEL FATE PETALCORIN
4514 GARCIA, JUVY
4515 GARCIA, KAREN CLORES
4516 GARCIA, KATHERINE VILUAN
4517 GARCIA, KIMBERLY ENCIO
4518 GARCIA, KRISHNA MAE BAUTISTA
4519 GARCIA, MAICA BALDONADO
4520 GARCIA, MARILOU MONTEMAYOR
4521 GARCIA, MARY JENNIFER GUARA
4522 GARCIA, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
4523 GARCIA, MELVIC JEAN NALLOS
4524 GARCIA, RAYMOND RAMIREZ
4525 GARCIA, RAZELLE BALINTAG
4526 GARCIA, RICHARD REYES
4527 GARCIA, RICHELLE CULILAP
4528 GARCIA, ROMALYN MAMABA
4529 GARCIA, SALVADOR JR GAMAZON
4530 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE STEPHANIE CANDIDO
4531 GARCIA, VAUGHN JEDRY PALOR
4532 GARCIA, VEA CHARLOTTE BALBAS
4533 GARCISO, ERLINDA AGUILAR
4534 GARDON, JAYSON RAZO
4535 GARDOSE, KAREN MALLORCA
4536 GARDUQUE, MICHAEL JOHN DULAY
4537 GARGA, ACE ROBIN MARK GADONG
4538 GARGULLO, JENNIFER MANZANO
4539 GARIBAY, FLOREEN FETIZANAN
4540 GARINGO, APPLE GRACE CARBONEL
4541 GARRATA, JERECO MONTILLA
4542 GARRIDO, CHRISTIAN GATON
4543 GARRIDO, IRENE SORIMA
4544 GARRINO, CHRISTINE JOY GASMEN
4545 GARROTE, JENELYN BELLODO
4546 GARROTE, REISNER ALBERT ESTOPIN
4547 GARZON, ANDREA DELFIN
4548 GARZON, MA LOURDES PRESBITERO
4549 GASAPO, CARESSA JOYCE ACEDRE
4550 GASCON, JOVITO CAINGLET

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 93 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 GASCON, ZYRA DENISE CAYANONG
4552 GASIC, DENISSE LIEBLING SATUR
4553 GASPADO, GARRY ANDRES
4554 GASPAR, ANALYN QUILANG
4555 GASPAR, CRISTINA FAYE PALCONG
4556 GASPAR, JAY MARK BALGOS
4557 GATCHALIAN, DIANE DEL ROSARIO
4558 GATCHALIAN, JONATHAN FERRER
4559 GATCHALIAN, MENCHIE GABUA
4560 GATCHALIAN, RONABETH GUNABAN
4561 GATDULA, EMIE ROSE ATIENZA
4562 GATDULA, LHANS CURLIE MARISTELA
4563 GATOC, AIRA MAE DE LARA
4564 GATON, MARK JOHN MARCELINO
4565 GAUDEL, JESSA PEDREGOSA
4566 GAUDIA, RHOSEBE JOY RASAY
4567 GAURANO, CATHERINE GABRINO
4568 GAVIOLA, ANGEL PANER
4569 GAVIOLA, JOANNE PAULINE MADREDIJO
4570 GAVIOLA, JOCELYN LOBO
4571 GAVIOLA, JOSEPH CORTEZ
4572 GAVIOLA, KIMBERLY DOMINIC CAPICIO
4573 GAVIS, KENT MARLO AVENIDO
4574 GAWAT, MARIA TERESA DAUAG
4575 GAYAS, ANNA JANE ADONA
4576 GAYAS, ROXAN ENGLIS
4577 GAYLOA, CRISTINA COYAM
4578 GAYOMALI, ARNIE BATULAN
4579 GAYONOCHE, RUTH LEAH PEDERE
4580 GAÑAS, LOVELY NOVELOZO
4581 GEFES, JOSEPHINE HORVIDALLA
4582 GEGAJO, JENNIFER HACUTINA
4583 GEGANTE, CLARISSE LASCANO
4584 GELA, CRIS GATOC
4585 GELACIO, ELEANOR DELA CRUZ
4586 GELAGA, RITCHEL SATORRE
4587 GELICAME, JECEL RAMIREZ
4588 GELVA, STELLA AILENE PANAGSAGON
4589 GEMARINO, JHON BERT BATISLAONG
4590 GEMENIANO, HAZEL
4591 GENCIANEO, HANNAH GRACE AGACER
4592 GENCIANOS, JESSEBEL INOT
4593 GENGOYON, GLENNDIEL GURREA
4594 GENOGUIN, CARMINA
4595 GENON, JEMUEL DARAGOSA
4596 GEONANGA, CONNIE OCANA
4597 GEPANAGA, SAM JOHN FREJOLES
4598 GERANGCO, GEOFFRY ONG
4599 GERAO, REYMUND JOHN FELECIERTA
4600 GERARDO, ELJUN CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 94 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 GERAY, GIZEL
4602 GERBESE, SHIELA GRACE REMULTA
4603 GERELLANA, ROBERTO PACANTARA
4604 GEREZ, GLAIZA DE VEYRA
4605 GERILLA, JOHN DRANREB CINCO
4606 GERLABAN, ARVIN SABADO
4607 GERMONO, MARY APPLE LEGASPI
4608 GEROCHI, JEFTE MALLARI
4609 GERODICO, STEPHANIE QUEEN FLORIDA
4610 GERON, MELIZZA ANN DALANGIN
4611 GERONA, JOMAR GALINO
4612 GERONA, JULIE VENN VILLANIA
4613 GERONIMO, DONNAH IVAN BANAC
4614 GEROY, JONH PAULO AGUSTIN
4615 GEROY, MA DOLCI PAULINO
4616 GERVACIO, JEAN MARIEL TANGALIN
4617 GERVERO, ANA MAE HINOLAN
4618 GESTAT, KHEYSZA BHEBS LO-ON
4619 GESTIADA, AIZA GOJAR
4620 GESULGA, IRENE DEIPARINE
4621 GESULGON, JIREH-MAY CAMPILLANOS
4622 GETIGAN, GINALYN CAADLAWON
4623 GEVERO, DARRYL JEAN BACLAS
4624 GIAN, MIRRIAM PEÑAS
4625 GIANAN, JOHN MANOGUID
4626 GIANGAN, MIA FARRAH CATALUÑA
4627 GICALE, ALLEANDER KATE LARGO
4628 GIDAYAWAN, GERALME LASTIMOSA
4629 GIDUCOS, JUNALYN DESABILLE
4630 GIDUCOS, MARIA LUISA ESCARAN
4631 GIER, JOYCE ANN
4632 GIGANTE, RENE JR CASTAÑEDA
4633 GILBUELA, GILIE VILLACERAN
4634 GILDORE, LORAVELLE POCOT
4635 GILE, GODOFREDO II SAN ANDRES
4636 GILLERA, GERLY DE LA CRUZ
4637 GILLO, BENZH GASTONES
4638 GIMARINO, CLAIRE NIÑA CARBONELL
4639 GIMENA, JOULE MAE BACADON
4640 GIMENA, LILIBETH MURILLO
4641 GIMO, VENCINT ANTHONY A
4642 GIMONGALA, JEREMIAH ARELA
4643 GIMOTEA, PHILIP GABRIEL GILLEGAO
4644 GINDAP, DEM MICHAEL MARCOSO
4645 GINES, CLYDE EVAN
4646 GINETE, IRENE CHRISTINE DUCAY
4647 GINO, MANDY ALMOJUELA
4648 GIO, MARIA ELIALYN DELAPEÑA
4649 GITALAN, ROMMIEL GODIO
4650 GLODOVE, MARY JEAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 95 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 GLOMO, GLEMON SIAMEN
4652 GLORIA, CARLOS MIGUEL SUAREZ
4653 GLORIOSO, MARIELLA BELARA
4654 GLORY, ABEGAIL
4655 GLOVA, JOANN VALENCIANO
4656 GO, EDZHEL PERALTA
4657 GO, FRANCIS ALEXA PATALINGHUG
4658 GO, MARIA CRISTY ORPILLA
4659 GO, SHANNEN ALEXIA JOYCE UY
4660 GOBANGCO, MARK LUCIANO
4661 GOC-ONG, CHERRY SAYON
4662 GODA, ALMA VIDA CORAZA
4663 GODALLA, JENNY MAY BACUNAWA
4664 GODINEZ, MA ANTONETTE AYUBAN
4665 GOGO, BABY JENE
4666 GOLANI, JOENIEL PEÑARANDA
4667 GOLEN, AILEEN VERGARA
4668 GOLES, CLAIRE ANN TEMPLADO
4669 GOLOYA, JHANZENT TEJADA
4670 GOLPIO, CRESTHY MALANA
4671 GOMBIO, CRISTIAN PAUL ALBERTO
4672 GOMEZ, ALENA CLAIRE RAMOS
4673 GOMEZ, ALLYSA ANN PAULA ONG
4674 GOMEZ, ANGEL DIOLINA NARTATEZ
4675 GOMEZ, ANGELO TAYAG
4676 GOMEZ, APRILLE LYRA PAULINO
4677 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN SORIANO
4678 GOMEZ, KENNETH FORIO
4679 GOMEZ, NONA KRISLIN GONZALES
4680 GOMEZ, REX MAX IBE
4681 GONA, ASNIDA DAUD
4682 GONGORA, CHRISTALINE VALDOZ
4683 GONTINIAS, MANUEL CANTIGA
4684 GONZAGA, GAY MARIE AZUCENA
4685 GONZAGA, IMEE CALIXTRO
4686 GONZAGA, JOENIL TOQUIB
4687 GONZAGA, MARY JANE ALOVERA
4688 GONZAGA, NOVIE JEAN TUÑACAO
4689 GONZAGA, RONEL DAVE ARIOLA
4690 GONZAGA, ROSALIE LOGRONIO
4691 GONZAGA, ZEN-ZEN
4692 GONZALES, CHARIES MONTEZA
4693 GONZALES, CRISTINA TANIO
4694 GONZALES, DARYL MARIANITO
4695 GONZALES, JERIC ACE LUCIANO
4696 GONZALES, JHOMAR CRISOSTOMO
4697 GONZALES, JOSHUA YAMBOT
4698 GONZALES, KAREEN YBAÑEZ
4699 GONZALES, LOVELY JOY MANSIGIN
4700 GONZALES, MARITES BAHIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 96 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 GONZALES, MARY CHRISTINE MAGAS
4702 GONZALES, MATILDE VISTA
4703 GONZALES, RACHELLE BLESSIE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
4704 GONZALES, RAMON CARMELO III VIRAY
4705 GONZALES, REA JEAN MEDRIANO
4706 GONZALES, ROCHELLE VIDAD
4707 GONZALES, RODEN PAGUNSAN
4708 GONZALES, ZENAIDA CASTAÑEDA
4709 GOPENG, BETHANY GAYANA
4710 GOPENG, WISDOM REEVES TAYABAN
4711 GOPEZ, KRISTEEN VILLAFUERTE
4712 GOPEZ, ROBERT GARCIA
4713 GORANTES, AIMEE JHENE MAGARZO
4714 GORDO, MICHAEL JOHN ELEGIDO
4715 GORDOLAN, JORDAN ARDANIEL
4716 GORDON, DONNAH MAY VELASCO
4717 GORDOVEZ, KATRINA MAE GHELEN SERNA
4718 GORGONIA, CLARISSE SERENILLA
4719 GORGONIO, DONALD ORPILLA
4720 GORGONIO, JANICE BRIGOLE
4721 GORNEZ, VINA BEHOC
4722 GOROSPE, CHRISTINE JOY PEÑA
4723 GOROSPE, JOHN CARLO BAUTISTA
4724 GOROSPE, MARICRIS HAZEL LASCO
4725 GOROSPE, RHYLET MANGUERA
4726 GORPIDO, CRISPIN NEBRAO
4727 GORRERO, JHON ISRAEL GLIMADA
4728 GORRO, GINA BALABA
4729 GOTIDOC, JONATHAN JR DIZON
4730 GOUPIO, RICHARD GUDOY
4731 GOYENA, JOMARIE KIELA ARINGO
4732 GOYENA, MARY CRIS DAEN
4733 GRACIADAS, JANETH FAMARANGCO
4734 GRAGASIN, ABEGAY PEÑANO
4735 GRAGASIN, HONNIE LYN VALETE
4736 GRANADA, MELLOWLYN AGAS
4737 GRANDE, XYRAH JANE PANZA
4738 GRAPEZA, LOLITA GREGORIO
4739 GRAVA, LOIDA MABATO
4740 GRAVILLO, ANGELICA MEJARES
4741 GREFALDA, APRIL JOY BUISING
4742 GREGORE, JOVIE LOTILLA
4743 GREGORIO, DARLYN GRACE ROSARIO
4744 GREGORIO, KRIZSIA KIM SANTILLAN
4745 GREGORIO, MARK JOSEPH GABITAN
4746 GREGORIO, REMELITO RAMOS
4747 GRINDLE, MA LILIA JULITA PEDELLUME
4748 GROSPE, GERALD DELOS SANTOS
4749 GRUESO, ANTHONY REY EREVE
4750 GRUESO, CLAIRE ZACEL DOMINGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 97 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 GRUPO, JADE AMONHAY
4752 GUADALQUIVER, RHIZL DIANNE BETACHE
4753 GUAKI, CLINTON COSTIAN
4754 GUALEN, RODEL HEMAL
4755 GUALIN, PIA ALISSANDRA BUNDAL
4756 GUANZON, AIREZ JOY DIANSAY
4757 GUANZON, ALYSSA MIGUEL
4758 GUARDAMANO, ROMMELYN BAYLON
4759 GUARIN, JUDY CHIARA MARIA GONZALES
4760 GUARINO, DARYL BABAN
4761 GUBATON, MYLEN BANGCAYA
4762 GUDIA, RAMIEL BONIO
4763 GUEMO, MA NIKKA ENALPE
4764 GUERIBA, CHARIE MAE MONASTERIAL
4765 GUERRA, ROY ROA
4766 GUERRERO, AIRA BALONG
4767 GUERRERO, DOROTHY HOPE GO
4768 GUERRERO, IMEE PEDROSO
4769 GUERRERO, JHOANNA MOLINA
4770 GUERRERO, JOHN JOSE ACERES
4771 GUERRERO, RONALYN ROBERTO
4772 GUERRERO, WILSON JR DONATO
4773 GUERZO, RASCHEL CABANATAN
4774 GUEVARA, ELENA TURINGAN
4775 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE TAN
4776 GUEVARRA, ELLAINE JAYN LANDAGAN
4777 GUEVARRA, LANIE PALINO
4778 GUEVARRA, LESLIEANNE CLAIRE GALVAN
4779 GUEVARRA, MARIE CIELO PANGAN
4780 GUEVARRA, MICHELLE CAPUZ
4781 GUIAM, EIRIKA JOY LINTAG
4782 GUIAMAEL, FAHDA PUTON
4783 GUIAMAN, ROHANIE SANAN
4784 GUIANA, SHAREEDA BALABAGAN
4785 GUIANAN, EARL CARY NIDEA
4786 GUIANAN, SHEENA MAE RELUYA
4787 GUIANG, JOCELYN VILLEGAS
4788 GUIAPAR, RASHMAL TAPAYAN
4789 GUIBENCAN, ABIGAIL PABULAR
4790 GUIDO, JIMS ARCHIER JUMAWAN
4791 GUIEB, ALEXIS NEVO BULACITO
4792 GUIL-AN, LYNNETTE MUNIQUE IDULSA
4793 GUILLERMO, EFRELITA
4794 GUILLERMO, ELICA ALDEA
4795 GUIMBA, JAY-AR APLAL
4796 GUINANG, ELLAINE ROSE CAMAHALAN
4797 GUINSAYAO, SHELLA MAE DAG-UMAN
4798 GUINSOY, JUDITH COSEING
4799 GUINTADCAN, ARMINDA
4800 GUINTO, ARRON CULVER SACDALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 98 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 GUINTO, BALDH COLUMNA
4802 GUINTO, KATRINA QUISMUNDO
4803 GUINTU, MARICRIS YABUT
4804 GUINYANG, BERNADETH BANTIYAN
4805 GUIPITACIO, ANABEL PENOLIAD
4806 GUIRNELA, PRINCESS KAYE APRONG
4807 GUISADIO, MELISSA CARLON
4808 GUISIHAN, RHENIELYN ABRIGANA
4809 GUIÑEZ, NEZIE JANE ASTURIAS
4810 GULAN, NIKA MAMACLAY
4811 GULANGAYAN, JEAHNE SHAINE JAGULINO
4812 GULIAN, ALLEAH CARIÑO
4813 GULIMAN, QUEENIE JEAN YONSON
4814 GULLEM, MARY GRACE DIONZON
4815 GULMATICO, IRISH JOHN DELFIN
4816 GULO, ELLAH ALIM
4817 GULOY, UZZIEL ANN VIZCONDE
4818 GULTIANO, GEMMA GALUPO
4819 GULTIMO, GEORGE RABASANO
4820 GUMA, VANESA MAE EDILO
4821 GUMABAY, ARJAY PAGULAYAN
4822 GUMABAY, JANE PASICOLAN
4823 GUMABAY, JOBEL BALABAG
4824 GUMABON, JHENIÑA JOY DAVID
4825 GUMACAL, FELLE MAGBAL
4826 GUMALINGGING, RONABELLE VILLANUEVA
4827 GUMAMA, ROWAISAH USMAN
4828 GUMANAB, AUBREY-JOY GARMA
4829 GUMANGAN, CHARLYN ROSE BUCCAHAN
4830 GUMANOY, KRISTENE JEAN CLAROS
4831 GUMAPAC, TED JAY TECHO
4832 GUMARAN, ROY ROY TULING
4833 GUMARU, GINNIE RAYVENNE CAMMAYO
4834 GUMAYAO, ANGELICA DELA TORRE
4835 GUMBAL, BEN TANDUYONG
4836 GUMBASON, REGINE BAHALA
4837 GUMERA, CHAREBEN IBGOS
4838 GUMIA, EDRENFEL BELTRAN
4839 GUMIA, EMAY BELTRAN
4840 GUMIMBA, EMMALYN LABI
4841 GUMOGDA, LORY GRACE IGNACIO
4842 GUMPAL, MADELINE GAFFUD
4843 GUNDAN, JINKY SANTOR
4844 GUNDRAN, CESAR JR RETONDA
4845 GURIT, REYNALDO HAMPAC
4846 GURO, MOHANISA ONTONG
4847 GURTIZA, CHRISTINE JOY LARON
4848 GURTIZA, GILLIAN ROSE GAGARIN
4849 GUSTON, MON ARJAY PALOMARES
4850 GUTANA, CATHLEEN DELOS SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 99 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 GUTANA, RADINO SANDOT
4852 GUTANG, DEMOSTHENES JR MARANGGA
4853 GUTIERREZ, ALDRIN MAÑALAC
4854 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCIO AGUILAR
4855 GUTIERREZ, LENIE VALENCIA
4856 GUTIERREZ, LEVI LAVARIAS
4857 GUTIERREZ, MIKHAEL ANGELO CHU
4858 GUTIERREZ, REGINE GRACE GOPEZ
4859 GUTIERREZ, ULLA SANTOS
4860 GUYA, JENIFER CARANGUIAN
4861 GUZMAN, JEHAN PAGAUITAN
4862 GUZMAN, JOHN ALFRED HADRAQUE
4863 GUZMAN, KIT IVAN RUGA
4864 GUZMAN, NOEMI BONDOC
4865 H AMER, JOHAIMA ABEDIN
4866 H MOHAMMAD, JOHANY ABDULHAMID
4867 H SARIP, MOHAIMA LANTUD
4868 HABIB, ANISA DIDAAGUN
4869 HACUTINA, ROSALIE ESCULTURA
4870 HADJI ALI, ALMAIRA MACATANTO
4871 HADJI ALI, SITTIE NORHANIFA TANANDATO
4872 HADJI AMIN, SITTIE AINA SARIP
4873 HADJI GUIALIL, AMIRAH JASMINE MANGULAMAS
4874 HADJI NASSIF, AHMAD CASIM
4875 HADJI OMAR, AZIZA ARIMAN
4876 HADJINULLA, ABDEL ASHRI JOLONG
4877 HADJIRASUL, NORHAINI MACARAYA
4878 HADJIUNOS, RAISAH BARAOCOR
4879 HADJULANI, FATIMA RAYA LIM
4880 HAGI, NAOMI ABRAJANO
4881 HAGONOY, CHRISTINE JOY MESARIO
4882 HAGOPIT, ANALYN OCSIN
4883 HAGUNOY, JHON DAVID BASCO
4884 HAIM, GIFT GUIO-GUIO
4885 HAJIRON, FATIMAH ASH-SHARHA HAILANI
4886 HALLIG, JENNY JUSTLY JUNI
4887 HALNIN, NANCY EREÑO
4888 HALOG, CATHYRINE FERIAMIL
4889 HAMAC, MEI ANN YECYEC
4890 HAMI, RASMIN TIPLAHAN
4891 HAMID, NURHAIPA NAWALI
4892 HAMILI, ELMER BADAD
4893 HAMO, DANEL JOHN RAPIRAP
4894 HAMOR, DIANA ROSE MENDIZABAL
4895 HAMSI, RUFAIDA UDDIN
4896 HANGDAAN, LENIE GAY GUAY
4897 HAPITAN, MERLINDA YAMUGAN
4898 HAROCHOC, MA ERIKA FRANCA
4899 HARON, NOROL WAFFAH ANAO
4900 HASSAN, AHMED MAHMOUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 100 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 HASSAN, JEHADA SAMSULA
4902 HASSAN, RADDIN USOP
4903 HATTA, RAJAK USOL
4904 HAWARI, NADZRINA AHAMADI
4905 HAYO, DON RAY PEPITO
4906 HECHANOVA, ANGELOU SAMILLANO
4907 HECHANOVA, BABY ROSE PAREDES
4908 HECHANOVA, MYHRVIE ANNE ACEBEDO
4909 HECITA, ARGIE PINEDA
4910 HEMPON, RAGINDA MAGUINDANAO
4911 HENERALA, KIMBERLY ALFECHE
4912 HEPIGA, NOEL RAYNO
4913 HERBITO, JEAZEREL BAISAC
4914 HERICO, JOANA RYAN DE GUZMAN
4915 HERMANO, IMEE ESPINOZA
4916 HERMIAS, MALOU NEGRO
4917 HERMOSO, MARJOY GEGONA
4918 HERMOSO, VICENTE JR TABARANGAO
4919 HERNANDEZ, CARLA MARIE GARAN
4920 HERNANDEZ, JEANETTE COQUIA
4921 HERNANDEZ, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAYOG
4922 HERNANDEZ, JUSTIN ESCOTO
4923 HERNANDEZ, MARIELL DANGANAN
4924 HERNANDEZ, RACHEL ZAFIRO
4925 HERNANDEZ, VIVIEN LEIGH MAE TOYADO
4926 HERNANDO, RALPH JOHN SITOY
4927 HERNANE, RONA BELLE CUADRA
4928 HERRERA, MARIA JOAN ALDAY
4929 HERRERA, MONICA DABBAY
4930 HERRERA, MONICA DELA CRUZ
4931 HERRERO, CHRISTIAN CRAME
4932 HERVANIA, CHARLYN MARABE
4933 HEYROSA, RANDY HONATO
4934 HIBA, MENARD CERVANTES
4935 HIDALGO, ROSALYN MONTEBON
4936 HIJARA, RONEL ABOLE
4937 HIKILAN, CHENNY MENDOZA
4938 HILARIA, CECILLE SMAYER
4939 HILARIO, CHRISTINE MAE PANES
4940 HILARIO, CRISZEL JOY CABLAS
4941 HILARIO, SAIRA GUMINDAN
4942 HILOT, RONILO EROY
4943 HILVANO, BENIGNO JR PIMENTEL
4944 HIMAYA, NOEMIE DAVIN
4945 HIMBING, EDMAR REY PALOMO
4946 HIMBING, GILLI ESCARE
4947 HINAGDANAN, RHONELL GERONA
4948 HINAMPAS, ANABELLE BENDOY
4949 HINAMPAS, PINKY JONAH RIVAS
4950 HINAYON, AMIE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 101 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 HINGGO, MYRA ESPINA
4952 HINLONG, JACQUILYN BERNIDO
4953 HINOJOSA, DEXTER MORANTE
4954 HIOCA, SUNDAE CASIÑO
4955 HIPOLITO, JHERVIE SANSON
4956 HIPOLITO, JONNA MAY VILLEGAS
4957 HIPOLITO, MONA FAYE BUGAOAN
4958 HIPONIA, JANE FRANCIS TIEMPO
4959 HIRAI, OFELIA MANALO
4960 HITA, LAN ATHELLA OLI
4961 HITGANO, GINA LAHAYLAHAY
4962 HIYOCA, WILLA MAE MALUYA
4963 HOLARES, BRENDA RELLONA
4964 HOLGADO, KATHLEEN VITTO
4965 HOLGANZA, ZORA MANERA
4966 HOLOYOHOY, MYRNA MURING
4967 HOLOYOHOY, RINA MABUTE
4968 HOMAMOY, JULIE MAE LANUTAN
4969 HONA, ALVIN GIBA
4970 HONDRADA, LEGYL FERNANDO
4971 HONORARIO, DIO PAULO SALUCOP
4972 HONORIDEZ, MARRY DONABEL RODIMO
4973 HORA, JINKY MATUSALEM
4974 HORCA, JEANNETH GUIRINDOLA
4975 HORCA, JOHN LYNNON SANGCAJO
4976 HORCA, JOY CHIQUILLO
4977 HOY, JOHN JOSEPH OSORIO
4978 HUBAHIB, NYMPHA NEGRIDO
4979 HUBERO, OMAR KEVIN
4980 HUBILLA, MARIA CHONA ROSALEJOS
4981 HUBO, EDZIEL PERLAS
4982 HUCDONG, JULIE ANN LIMPAG
4983 HUFALAR, MARNELLIE VISTE
4984 HUGO, HELDA DADOR
4985 HUGO, JENELYN ESPINA
4986 HUGO, MARGARITO JR SATURINAS
4987 HUISO, ZEA MAE BAUTISTA
4988 HULAGNO, SWEETCHELLE NAZARA
4989 HULIGANGA, ARYM ABUAN
4990 HUMAO-AS, SHERY ANNE GALANG
4991 HUSSAM, RADZHATA AMILHUSIN
4992 HUYO-A, BRIXY PEPITO
4993 HYNSON, JORJIE MAE ESPINO
4994 IB-IB, MARY GRACE IBAY
4995 IBAD, BAI MALIEHA CANA
4996 IBARDO, CHRISTINE JOY MARMOL
4997 IBAY, ARCHIE YUMUL
4998 IBAÑEZ, MARICEL KILAT
4999 IBAÑEZ, NESTOR JR BAYONA
5000 IBBA, ABDURAJAK AROLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 102 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 IBEA, EDMALYN FAITH DOMINGO
5002 IBO, ALLAN JR ORANTE
5003 IBRAHIM, ASHRAPH DAUD
5004 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD REHDUAN DUNDAIN
5005 IBRAHIM, NAYLAH LANTONG
5006 IBRAHIM, NORKHAYAM ALONGAN
5007 IBUYAT, ANGELA REYES
5008 ICOY, HYACINTH ROSE MANGUILIMOTAN
5009 ICOY, LOVENIA MARIE ESCOPETE
5010 IDANO, VANCE JHONDELLE MALPAS
5011 IDJIRANI, MAUREEN JUMDAIL
5012 IDOS, JOHN JOSEPH MACANLALAY
5013 IGGO, SAHURA YAHCOB
5014 IGLESIA, AILEEN BUBUD
5015 IGLESIA, LYRA MONETT LABAYOG
5016 IGLORIA, NIKKA JANE NAYVE
5017 IGNACIO, CHEMMY RELADO
5018 IGNACIO, FRANCES JEWEL ALANGILAN
5019 IGONG, MA CHRISTINA ANUM
5020 IGOT, ELVIE PANGATUNGAN
5021 IGOY, JOHN REMAR ARCILLA
5022 IGUID, JOSEPH MARRERO
5023 IGUIRON, JECELYN PACHECO
5024 IJIRANI, MA JOYCE SERRANO
5025 IKLAMO, NORIEN JAMALUL
5026 ILAGAN, ALBERT EVANGELISTA
5027 ILAGAN, CYRINE
5028 ILALIM, RHEA IBAÑEZ
5029 ILAO, ALVIN LASTIMOSA
5030 ILDEFONSO, MIRIAM ALABASO
5031 ILDEFONSO, ROMMEL ANTHONY DULDULAO
5032 ILIGAN, LAURENCE KRIS JANOLINO
5033 ILLORIN, CHIQUE KYLE
5034 ILLUSTRISIMO, NIKKA SUAN
5035 ILO, GRAZEL ROSE SILA
5036 ILUSTRISIMO, LARRYLEN GIDUCOS
5037 IMBAT, MARK BENSON SIMON
5038 IMPAS, JHUDY ANNE GIMENEZ
5039 IMPERIAL, IVY JOY REYES
5040 IMPERIAL, MITCHELL ZACHARY CALLO
5041 INDAC, ARCH JEAN TUAZON
5042 INDAMMOG, ARLENE PAGUTALAN
5043 INDAYA, BLESIE BONAOBRA
5044 INDING, CRISTINE BAYER
5045 INDO, DAISERIE ER EULOGIO
5046 INDONG, DANILYN RICO
5047 INDUCTIVO, SAMBER BUSTAMANTE
5048 INES, AARON BRIONES
5049 INFANTADO, JULIE ANN ALAP-AP
5050 INFANTE, DIANA ROSE GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 103 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 INFANTE, EDRALYN PUTONG
5052 INFANTE, EUCLID FERRER
5053 INFANTE, GHEA BERTOS
5054 INFANTE, JAMAICA JAMILLE CATEMBUNG
5055 INFANTE, KENT IAN ALCAZAREN
5056 INFANTE, WILMAR CERBITO
5057 INFIESTO, MELITH LACRO
5058 INFORNON, WILSON JR PLACER
5059 ING-INGA, ISABEL WANAWAN
5060 INGALLA, RONNEL LLANTOS
5061 INIEGO, MELDEE JOHN CUAROM
5062 INMENZO, REYNALDO JR GALLINERA
5063 INOC, ROSIEL AYUNAN
5064 INOCENCIO, PENNY LEN PELOBELLO
5065 INOCIAN, AIZA DIACOMA
5066 INOJALES, CECEL MOLAS
5067 INOJALES, JANICE ASA
5068 INOPIA, SHIELA MAE BADILLOS
5069 INOSANTE, JOAN UMPACAN
5070 INSO, GLYDEL MORION
5071 INSOG, NOVA TANGKISAN
5072 INTERINO, MYRA ELIAS
5073 INTING, JAMAICA
5074 INTING, JEAN CANDICE MIAPE
5075 INTONG, ANN MARIE BULLECER
5076 INTONG, CRISTINA BARULO
5077 INTONG, FAITH MENDOZA
5078 INVENTO, MARY JOY ANIME
5079 IPON, NORULLAJI MABANG
5080 IQUIN, JOHN WILTER HERMOSURA
5081 IRAHAM, NORSIBA HAMPAC
5082 IRENE, MA MAE PLACIENTE
5083 IROG-IROG, ALGIE OPEÑA
5084 IRON, AJURDAN LADJA
5085 ISABELO, DECEMAE UMINGA
5086 ISAGA, DIVINE GRACE CADAY
5087 ISAH, IHSAN MACABANTOG
5088 ISALES, CINDY MAY IBAÑEZ
5089 ISIC, FRETSY DAWN AMLANE
5090 ISIDORO, MARLEN SANTELICES
5091 ISIDRO, ANGELO ABELIDA
5092 ISIP, LEXDIE MENESES
5093 ISMAEL, BASMA HARON
5094 ISON, IRENE CABALLA
5095 ISONG, LOURY MAE JABILE
5096 ITALIA, IMEE MARIZ
5097 IWAG, CRISTINE JOY TALOLA
5098 IWAY, CLARK IAN BACALLA
5099 JABAGUE, SHERLYN REGINO
5100 JABIEN, GRACE LLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 104 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 JABONETE, BELEN DELMONTE
5102 JABONGAN, APRIL JOY ASUNCION
5103 JABOYA, JOLIPHINE LLANO
5104 JACABAN, ANGELICA SUBIDO
5105 JACER, JASMINE ANN DEL ROSARIO
5106 JACINTO, CARISEL CAISO
5107 JACINTO, MAUREEN MAYO
5108 JACINTO, MILDRED BANGAYAN
5109 JACINTO, PRINCE MACARAEG
5110 JACOB, AL RAFAEL ALAURIN
5111 JACOB, ARVIN KENT SY
5112 JACOB, ERICKSON OBANDO
5113 JACOBA, CORY RAMOS
5114 JACOBE, ROSELLE LICAY
5115 JACOBO, JULEE FRANCISCO
5116 JADRAQUE, JAMES MALBAS
5117 JADUCANA, DAN IAN NIÑO BARON
5118 JAEN, ROWENA ABELA
5119 JAENA, JACKILYN BRIONES
5120 JAGOLINO, JOHN LERRY AMUALLA
5121 JAGUS, VINA FUSINGAN
5122 JAHAM, JESEBEL FERNANDEZ
5123 JAICTIN, CRISLY MAY GONOY
5124 JAINAL, RYAN ALI
5125 JAINGUE, AIVY YANGAO
5126 JALADIL, FARHA SALI
5127 JALANDONI, BARBARA STEPHANNY HEMOROZ
5128 JALANDONI, JOEFOE REY LAJO
5129 JALANDONI, JORTUNI LAJO
5130 JALANDOON, PACITA VIEN PORIO
5131 JALANI, PHYLLICIA FATIMA ASKALI
5132 JALAPIT, NIKKE JOY TAG-AT
5133 JALBUENA, MYRLEE JUMILLE LAFUENTE
5134 JALBUENA, WHILMOR LAFUENTE
5135 JALIL, SETTE ASHA RODEMIO
5136 JALIPA, LAIZA MARIE SAJO
5137 JAMALI, AISHA JALALUDDIN
5138 JAMALI, JOSEPHINE DELOS REYES
5139 JAMANDRON, ANDREA GALIDO
5140 JAMAROLIN, IRISH JANE RENDOQUE
5141 JAMBALOS, AIRENE ESPELETA
5142 JAMBANGAN, JERRIE MAY BALAGAT
5143 JAMERO, JASMIN JABONITE
5144 JAMERO, ROCELA SANCHEZ
5145 JAMIL, JENNY VEB QUIÑO
5146 JAMIL, SWEETZYL PEBUTH DARIUS
5147 JAMILI, JEBRAEL BALADHAY
5148 JAMILO, IMMA CORRINE AYOC
5149 JAMITO, VANESSA ADANIEL
5150 JAMOLA, PRECIOUS MAE HILADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 105 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 JAMON, MA CRISTINA RECTO
5152 JAMONER, JODALYN
5153 JAMOYOT, RICCA GUERRERO
5154 JANARIO, JANE RAQUEL
5155 JANDA, MA MONIKKA FERNANDEZ
5156 JANDAYAN, CHRISTIAN GREG DORONILA
5157 JANDAYAN, VIOLA MAY ALCALA
5158 JANDOG, MYRLL PRINCESS VILLAFLORES
5159 JANO, NOVE JOY TUVILLARA
5160 JANO, SENEN MORADA
5161 JAO, AIZEL DERI
5162 JAO, ORLY NONA MECATE
5163 JAO, PAULO EMILIUS ROY HILOTIN
5164 JAPAL, MAY-MAY ORBITA
5165 JAPAR, SAHLA BANOCAG
5166 JAPPALUL, ISMAEL NASALA
5167 JARABE, RYAN LASCOTA
5168 JARANILLA, ANA MONICA BAROT
5169 JARANILLA, MAGIELYN FLORES
5170 JARANILLA, NESTY LANUZA
5171 JARANILLA, PAUL HUDSON ACHA
5172 JARDEN, JOVELYN BORBON
5173 JARDIEL, RHOMARK DE GUZMAN
5174 JARDIN, JASON ORLAIN
5175 JARITO, KYLA YAMSON
5176 JAROGON, MARGIE BASIERTO
5177 JASARENO, MELODY LABAYO
5178 JATICO, JHEANA MAE ESTOSATA
5179 JATULAN, JOYCEE SENOBIO
5180 JAUCULAN, WELLAH ROSE BUENO
5181 JAUD, ROSALYN JAVELLANA
5182 JAUHARI, ZAM-ON JAIMAN
5183 JAVANA, BERNADETH MARIVELES
5184 JAVANA, FE ERONICO
5185 JAVAR, SHEKINAH GRACE GUILARAN
5186 JAVIER, ABIGAIL GANDEZA
5187 JAVIER, ANGELY CAIS
5188 JAVIER, CHET MATAGANAS
5189 JAVIER, GIL DINULAN
5190 JAVIER, JEANY ARSAGA
5191 JAVIER, JESSALYN VILLAGOMEZ
5192 JAVIER, JOHN LESTER ESPIRITU
5193 JAVIER, LOVE MAE PANGANIBAN
5194 JAVIER, MANILYN MANCAO
5195 JAVIER, MERRY JAY TIIN
5196 JAVIER, MIRIAM GARA
5197 JAVIER, SHELA MAE DE GUZMAN
5198 JAWWAD PANDAO, AYESHA CABUGATAN
5199 JAYA, CHARMAINE JANE MARIBAO
5200 JAYME, HECILLE SAGUNLAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 106 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 JAYOMA, SHARLYN OMPOD
5202 JAZMIN, ROMULO JR UY
5203 JEBULAN, LEAN LUZ LEVANTINO
5204 JERESANO, JOSE JR BEHIL
5205 JEREZ, ROSEL BARROCA
5206 JESALVA, ELAIZA LANE BELTRAN
5207 JIMENEZ, ARIEL GUINTO
5208 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN MANGUERRA
5209 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE ESPINOCILLA
5210 JIMENEZ, JEANY CLEMEÑA
5211 JIMENEZ, JOHN SIEGFRID ESTRELLA
5212 JIMENEZ, MYKA GLOR
5213 JIMENEZ, VINCENT HOPE AGUINALDO
5214 JIMLANO, FAISA BAIRULLA
5215 JISON, MATT RICHARD AWACAY
5216 JOAQUIN, JERRY JR MACALE
5217 JOAQUIN, JOANN SALANDINO
5218 JOBLE, JAYVEE
5219 JOLONGBAYAN, REX BARREDO
5220 JOR, IREKA FAYE BANGIBAN
5221 JORDAN, CHIQUI CRUZ
5222 JORDAN, CRIS RIVERA
5223 JORE, JAYVEE JACOBO
5224 JORMIGOS, MYRA LOBERIZA
5225 JOROMAT, JEFFERSON CORPUZ
5226 JOROMAT, RHEA MAE ROILES
5227 JOSE, DARWIN JOE BUCA
5228 JOSE, PHILIP ANTHONY ANGELES
5229 JOSOL, AMOR YBAÑEZ
5230 JOSOL, JAY MARIE MACARAYO
5231 JOSOL, TINY ARRACHELLE AVILA
5232 JOSON, FREDERICK JR VILLAFUERTE
5233 JOSUE, REY JEAN PARCERO
5234 JOTAMARES, JASON SEÑAR
5235 JOTOJOT, LUCELYN YBAÑEZ
5236 JOVEN, EDGAR ARENAS
5237 JOVEN, MICA ELLA VERGEL
5238 JOVENAL, DONITA FONTANILLA
5239 JOVENES, MICHELLE DINAPO
5240 JOVITA, SHAIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
5241 JOYNO, ROGELYN DALUMPINES
5242 JOYOSA, DIOCELLE GRACE ABALLA
5243 JUAN, GLADYS MAE BUNAGAN
5244 JUAN, MIGHTY FAITH ORTEGA
5245 JUAN, RICHELLE MAE ANN DAQUIOAG
5246 JUAN, ROSHELLE REBOCA
5247 JUANICO, KIM BARROZO
5248 JUANILLO, RALPH JOSHUA CALDERON
5249 JUANITES, JOSHUA ODANE
5250 JUANITO, DANIEL III ANTONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 107 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 JUAREZ, JENNIFER TEFORA
5252 JUARIO, REYCEPAZ NAVARRO
5253 JUATON, PAUL MARK HONA
5254 JUEVESA, CRISTINA VALENZON
5255 JUEVESA, ROEL DALUMPINES
5256 JUHURI, DORINA IDLASAN
5257 JULBATI, CENDRA ABDULSAMAD
5258 JULIAN, CLARICE JOY DIVINAGRACIA
5259 JULIAN, EDRAHL GERONIMO
5260 JULIAN, RAYMARK LAURICIO
5261 JULIANA, MERRY ANN TAPULAO
5262 JUMAMOY, JAMAICA BATUCAN
5263 JUMAO-AS, ABEGAIL GODIENES
5264 JUMAO-AS, MARY JOY AYING
5265 JUMAO-AS, MERCED MANAYON
5266 JUMAWAN, AIRES JANE BALALA
5267 JUMAWAN, ALLAIN BASALO
5268 JUMETILCO, BONIFACIO JR MONTES
5269 JUNCO, MARK JOHN PATRIMONIO
5270 JUNGCO, CYRIL TAYHOPON
5271 JUNIO, DAISERIE ESCAÑO
5272 JUNTILANO, NIRE ROSE ANQUE
5273 JUQUIANA, NORMAN DAVID ALEJO
5274 JURANES, CHRIS JANE SENOC
5275 JUSTIMBASTE, MAE PENDANG
5276 KADIL, SORYNIE LABING
5277 KADIR, SAIMA PANALANGIN
5278 KADUSALE, ANA DINGCOL
5279 KADUSALE, DOMINIC TROY AGUILAR
5280 KAFAN, DIOSANA LANGGON
5281 KAHAL, SHAHADA YUSOP
5282 KALAHI, DIANA LUMAYONG
5283 KALANGANAN, BAIRIDA TULUGANAN
5284 KALANTUNGAN, NORHANI ABDUL
5285 KALIM, NORHANA UTIK
5286 KALIM, NORMIDA BALAD
5287 KALIMUDDIN, RAJIV TULAWIE
5288 KAMDI, NARLIDA JAIN
5289 KAMSA, NHOR ALLYSSA RAGA
5290 KANDA, SITTI RAWDA JAMA
5291 KARIM, MOHANIE KALI
5292 KASILI, RICO MOLID
5293 KATUG, CARLO PROSPERO
5294 KEMPIS, BERNADETTE SABADO
5295 KEMPIS, KIMBERLY ADONIS
5296 KESAED, MARYKNOLL MANAYON
5297 KHALIL, ROHAINIE KHALID
5298 KILAT, JUSTINE JADE MAGLANGIT
5299 KILATON, CHRISTINE MAGALLON
5300 KILIP, AMELYN WAYET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 108 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 KILLIP, ALEXANDER JR GUMATIN
5302 KIMMAYONG, PRINZELLE NICOLE HELIS
5303 KIMSING, THOMER UYAG
5304 KONG, HONEYLETTE DACILLO
5305 KUMAL, NESREN MAMAYO
5306 KUMPA, RUBAIHA CALALAGAN
5307 KUNTING, MELBA ULAG
5308 KUSAIN, JUDE KANDIDATU
5309 KUSAIN, SORAINA GAYA
5310 LABADAN, VIA AMOR GORRA
5311 LABADOR, BEBIE JEN RIOS
5312 LABADOR, ZAYN YUAN BAGUIO
5313 LABAJO, MAITA REPUELA
5314 LABAJO, MARISA FUENTES
5315 LABANDERO, DWIGHT JOSHUA BINGA-AN
5316 LABANDILO, JOSE ANTONIO TINDUGAN
5317 LABANTE, JORGE OCENAR
5318 LABAO, JEFFERSON CAPALAD
5319 LABAREÑO, ARNEL NARES
5320 LABARO, LAINE BUYAN
5321 LABATA, VENUS MARIA ATHENA MALIBAGO
5322 LABAY, JOYLYN FRANCISCO
5323 LABAY, KRYSTIANNE DIANE CASTRO
5324 LABAYIN, FEBIE JADE GERALDIZO
5325 LABEÑA, DIANNE ANGEL NALIC
5326 LABI, ANNIE ROSE PALANGDAN
5327 LABILLES, ROSECHEL CAMBAL
5328 LABINE, ANGEL LUMBA
5329 LABININAY, PRINCESS OKINLAY
5330 LABIRAN, MIA ROSE LUGADA
5331 LABISTO, PAMELA ARZAGA
5332 LABISTO, THELMA GENARGUE
5333 LABITA, SIDNEY JADE FANTONIAL
5334 LABITAG, CAREN ARCOS
5335 LABOR, MICHELLE ANGELIE FONDA
5336 LABORES, CHRISTINE JOY SAYSON
5337 LABORTE, LOVELY MAE MONSALVE
5338 LABRADOR, ERNILALYN CLUTARIO
5339 LABRADOR, RUTHZAN ESCARIO
5340 LABUAYAN, NEMIA MALIN
5341 LABUCANA, MADELYN CUADRA
5342 LABUS, JULIEN GRACE SUDARIO
5343 LABUSTRO, MAIZZA MAINIT
5344 LABUTAP, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
5345 LACABA, ALVIN MALATE
5346 LACABA, SERGIE JESS BAJELOT
5347 LACANLALE, MARIE CHRIS BACANI
5348 LACAP, MA JESSIEBETH VELASQUEZ
5349 LACAP, MERAIDA
5350 LACAYA, FELIX VINCENT ABUGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 109 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 LACEDA, LYZZA MARTIN
5352 LACERNA, BLESIE QUIAPO
5353 LACERNA, RYAN ERICK SALVID
5354 LACHICA, JYRYLL DEMETRIO
5355 LACHICA, TRINIDAD ONREJAS
5356 LACIA, GLADYS
5357 LACIO, LESLIE JOY CAPANGPANGAN
5358 LACISTE, ROWENA PERA
5359 LACMAN, HOMIDE TALIB
5360 LACNO, JHEZABEL
5361 LACORTE, JAMES DIONERO
5362 LACORTE, LENNY JEAN PEDIANGCO
5363 LACORTE, RECHELLE BELECARIO
5364 LACRE, JAREX PARLUCHA
5365 LACSINTO, FAUSTINO JR CALALANG
5366 LACSON, MARY RUTH TORRES
5367 LACTAOTAO, JOAN MARIE LOPEZ
5368 LACUATA, JAELA HULIPAS
5369 LACUNA, EZRALYN SINTONES
5370 LADA, KARISH MAE REAMBONANZA
5371 LADAÑO, REYMOND MORERA
5372 LADESMA, JOHN DALE HEREZO
5373 LADINES, JULIVER LLOYD LAZARTE
5374 LADRA, MAI-ANN ABECIA
5375 LAFUENTE, DANIEL SAGUID
5376 LAGADA, ANA CRISPY LABAY
5377 LAGAMON, MICA ASARCE
5378 LAGANAO, MARIO JR MIRANDA
5379 LAGANIA, ELLA MAE PELEGRINO
5380 LAGAPA, JASON QUIETA
5381 LAGARE, JIEAN GAMAYOT
5382 LAGARTO, REYMOND BAYONA
5383 LAGASCA, EDGAR RIVAD
5384 LAGATA, ARMIE GLOVO
5385 LAGAZO, KERLEEN ANNE SANGDILAN
5386 LAGMAN, MARK PERALTA
5387 LAGMAY, JANN VINCENT PAUL CADIZ
5388 LAGMAY, KAREN ROSE DIGMO
5389 LAGNASON, JARED BASILAS
5390 LAGON, GERGIN NIÑA OMANDAM
5391 LAGOS, LIZEL VILLANOSA
5392 LAGRADA, EMMA DECENA
5393 LAGRANA, CAMILLE NAZAL
5394 LAGRIMAS, MARK DAVID CUI
5395 LAGRIMAS, MARK JOVIT TEPACE
5396 LAGRIMAS, PAUL CLETON TEPACE
5397 LAGUA, DAVE KEITH LOPEZ
5398 LAGUATAN, RJ NEIL CADAVOS
5399 LAGUDA, SHENN BENARD GLENN ROCKWELL
5400 LAGUE, BERNADETTE ORO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 110 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 LAGUINAN, BABYJIE
5402 LAGUINDAB, NORAIMA MANDING
5403 LAGUNERO, RACHEL MAE DANCEL
5404 LAGURA, KIA WYN BUTALID
5405 LAHID, ALINAZAR HAIL
5406 LAHOYLAHOY, CHRISTIAN DESTACAMENTO
5407 LAHOYLAHOY, SHELLA MAE INTALIGANDO
5408 LAINEZ, MARY CHRIS LAUGA
5409 LAJARA, RONEL BAUTISTA
5410 LALANGAN, MAUREEN MAWILE
5411 LALANTACON, MARYVELLE HAMBALA
5412 LALAS, KARL REN ANGELES
5413 LALICAN, BEVERLY DELA PIÑA
5414 LALONG-ISIP, REY MARK BACALTOS
5415 LAMADRID, NORELIE GUZMAN
5416 LAMAN, ANGELICA AWIL
5417 LAMILA, ALMA LAGRANA
5418 LAMILA, JOEMAR ANTENORIO
5419 LAMILA, PRINCESS TATOY
5420 LAMINA, GLYDEL MAE ANTIQUINA
5421 LAMIQUE, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
5422 LAMIRE, JULIUS BERNARD BUNGCAYAO
5423 LAMIZO, JOYCE PASCUAL
5424 LAMNAY, RUBEN UHOD
5425 LAMONDAYA, MONATRA OPING
5426 LAMONON, NARALIZA SINGGO
5427 LAMONTE, JOANA JANE JABAT
5428 LAMOSTE, JOHN MER CALISAGAN
5429 LAMOSTE, KENNETH TORCULAS
5430 LAMPA, PRECIOUS DIANE DERAPIZA
5431 LAMPONI, FARHANNA ADIL
5432 LAMSON, CHARMAINE VILLACERAN
5433 LANANG, GRACE CARCELLAR
5434 LANANG, MELODY MARRIZ ESTEVES
5435 LANAT, ESMERALDO SUMIPAT
5436 LANCETA, IYAH BORJA
5437 LANCETAS, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
5438 LANCIOLA, ELIZABETH MURIO
5439 LANDASAN, ABDULHAMID HUSSAIN
5440 LANDICHO, VENCIO JR PASTOR
5441 LANDINGIN, REGIDOR JR VALENCIA
5442 LANDOY, ALDIN APOSTOL
5443 LANESTOSA, ROSELYN FIDELES
5444 LANGA, EDITHA ALANO
5445 LANGAMEN, WILBERT EVANGELISTA
5446 LANGAMIN, GENEVIEVE GORIAS
5447 LANGCO, SITTIE ASIYYA LARANJO
5448 LANGGAM, ISAIAS JR ANDE
5449 LANGILAO, CLARK ECHAVEZ
5450 LANGOBAN, JENAMIN SALAMAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 111 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 LANGOYAN, XERXES PAMUNAG
5452 LANGPAWEN, NORIETA GALIMBA
5453 LANGUIDO, ETEL BARTOLOME
5454 LANGUIDO, RONEL FUERTE
5455 LANGUIDO, VANESSA CAPALUNGAN
5456 LANIBA, EVE ENANO
5457 LANON, NUR JOHN BONIFACIO
5458 LANORIO, CARLA CARREON
5459 LANSANG, DIEGO RONCAL
5460 LANSANGAN, JUDEL DUNGO
5461 LANSICAN, RICHEL QUADRANTE
5462 LANTACA, JOSELITA INTONG
5463 LANTICSE, FEMALE MAE CONALEBAN
5464 LANTINGAN, LILIAN YARES
5465 LANTONG, AQUISA SUMAGUINA
5466 LANUEVO, DEVERLY MONTESCLAROS
5467 LANUTAN, RENNIE BOY LADICA
5468 LANUZO, ELIJAH MARIE BRIÑAS
5469 LANZA, MA PAULA SUMOOK
5470 LANZADERAS, JAN FE REPUELA
5471 LANZADERAS, LOCELYN CRISTY ABBU
5472 LANZARROTE, MARC JASON ROLLUQUE
5473 LAO, GEAH DAIRO
5474 LAOYAN, HAZELINE ABELLERA
5475 LAPA, MICHAEL CABRADILLA
5476 LAPADA, DIANA JANE CABIAG
5477 LAPARAN, WHGANIE GALINDO
5478 LAPATAR, ALVIN CALVO
5479 LAPATING, GEZEL ANNE DELA TORRE
5480 LAPING, ELMAR ENOC
5481 LAPINID, ALEX JR GALAGAR
5482 LAPINIG, ARNET HANSEL PICARDAL
5483 LAPINOD, KATHY TAMBA
5484 LAPIS, ETHEL JOY PAPASIN
5485 LAPIS, JHAN RYLL MACARAZ
5486 LAPITAN, JEAN-LOUIS FLORES
5487 LAPURE, DIVINA GARCIA
5488 LAPUT, CHRISTOPHER TINAGSA
5489 LAPUTAN, LESLIE JEAN ESTRADA
5490 LAPUZ, ALECX
5491 LAPUZ, MARLON CAPARAS
5492 LAPUZ, RICH ESCAREAL
5493 LARAN, REYNABEL ENARIO
5494 LARANAN, PERLITA ALICUM
5495 LARANIO, FRAXCEL MANEJA
5496 LARAÑO, CATHY ODENCIO
5497 LARAÑO, NICE ESTRERA
5498 LARGOZA, ANGEL SHAMMAH LESCANO
5499 LARIDE, MARIO JR ARANAS
5500 LAROGA, LAURENCE GUCOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 112 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 LARON, MARICON BAUTISTA
5502 LARUAN, JESHA LAROCO
5503 LAS, MARICON GONO
5504 LASALA, LEA BARREDO
5505 LASAN, ELIZA MAE
5506 LASCUÑA, LENDON PESAÑA
5507 LASIN, REINA BIANA
5508 LASMARIAS, REYA MAE PEDROZA
5509 LASMARIAS, RUBY TUGAHAN
5510 LASTRA, ROSALIA ANGELES
5511 LASTRILLA, MARY JOY DONDONILLA
5512 LASULA, JUDY ANN JUTBA
5513 LATAWAN, RACHEL BANGIBANG
5514 LATONIO, MARICEL AURESTILA
5515 LATORRE, JOYCE MENDIOLA
5516 LATUMBO, ZANCY ROSE FLORECE
5517 LAUBAN, AKRIMA AMPATUAN
5518 LAUDE, JOSEF ISMAEL SOLIS
5519 LAUDE, MARVEN BUHAWE
5520 LAURE, ROLAND SEAN RESABAL
5521 LAUREAGA, MENARD DEL ROSARIO
5522 LAUREANO, KRISTINE MAE BANIQUED
5523 LAUREL, MARY GRACE ALIPAT
5524 LAUREL, ROSA BACALSO
5525 LAURENARIA, JEMEANNE OLAVERE
5526 LAURENTE, RUBY MAY MALINAO
5527 LAURENTE, VEBS FHELIAME OLIVERIO
5528 LAURETA, JANICE DIZON
5529 LAURIA, WENDY DELA CRUZ
5530 LAURON, MA YVONNE GAYRAMA
5531 LAURON, ROAN HELE
5532 LAUS, KAYCEE GEREZ
5533 LAUSA, JANNAH PEDROSO
5534 LAUSA, LORCELIE JOY BONGABONG
5535 LAVADO, JENNIFER ENSINAS
5536 LAVADOR, CATHLEEN GORRE
5537 LAVENTE, ENRIQUE JR COSIO
5538 LAVILLES, RYLE FELIZARDO
5539 LAVISTE, LARA JOY BARRIOS
5540 LAVIÑA, HONNEY LEE LACABA
5541 LAVIÑA, MANILYN LAMIGAN
5542 LAWAGAN, JOVIE OYANDO
5543 LAWAS, ROSEMARIE JEAN RONDINA
5544 LAXAMANA, ROSE MAY ABELADO
5545 LAYDA, MIRIAM VALDEZ
5546 LAYGAN, RESA MAE CASIPLE
5547 LAYLAY, ANGELICA FLORES
5548 LAYOS, ELMA CREILA
5549 LAYOSA, FLORAMAE VISTA
5550 LAYOSO, MAE ANNE SOLOMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 113 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 LAYSON, ALJON GARCIA
5552 LAYUG, LAILIN SIMORA
5553 LAYUG, NORIEL ADRANEDA
5554 LAYUGAN, KAREN JOY DUARTE
5555 LAYUGAN, WINDELLE GANAL
5556 LAYUGUE, CRYSTEL JANE MEDINA
5557 LAZAGA, DANNY BOY ALINTON
5558 LAZARO, CHRISTIAN JAY VILORIA
5559 LAZARO, JEMEL FRANCO
5560 LAZARO, VIVIAN YAPCHIONGCO
5561 LAZATIN, CHARLOTTE SUBADE
5562 LAZO, JOHN CHRISTIAN TAMON
5563 LAZONA, JEANIE ELLINOR CANTOMAYOR
5564 LAÑO, NIÑA PELAYO
5565 LEABRES, JULIE ANN LINSANGAN
5566 LEAL, BRYANT HINCKLY PACOLOR
5567 LEAR, QUEENIE SAPLAD
5568 LEAÑO, CRISTEL GAY FUERTES
5569 LEBRIL, JUVY DACUMA
5570 LECERA, BABY JEAN ADJALAINE
5571 LECEÑA, MARIA ELEANOR MATOS
5572 LECHAGO, ARNIELYN ANN SALARDA
5573 LECHUGAS, JAY JALOS
5574 LECOMIS, JUSTINIANO JR BALBIN
5575 LEDESMA, CLEO JANE DINAHIVA
5576 LEDESMA, EDEN MORALES
5577 LEDESMA, KRISTINE TAVERA
5578 LEDESMA, MARIA JENNELYN REALES
5579 LEDESMA, MAY RICHELL ANN DE CHAVEZ
5580 LEDESMA, NORMIEL DANE ATIENZA
5581 LEDRES, MAE CLAIRE RUBIO
5582 LEE, JEAN ANN PARES
5583 LEE, MA FATIMA FLORELYN CUE
5584 LEE, WESTERN DIESTA
5585 LEGARA, MARIBELL RAFAL
5586 LEGARA, NIZZA RONDINA
5587 LEGARA, NORELYN SUMBO
5588 LEGASPI, EMIL DINO
5589 LEGASPI, LOBELLE ANN DOLOYAS
5590 LEGASPI, LYNN MARIEL CABELLAS
5591 LEGASPI, NERISSA BADURIA
5592 LEGMAN, AIDALIZA VERZON
5593 LEGSON, KAREN SORIANO
5594 LEJAS, RENZ ARIEL JAROPOJOP
5595 LENON, ARJAY MALLARI
5596 LENTEJA, GABRIEL REA
5597 LENTIJA, JEANETTE LORAÑA
5598 LEONA, JACKIELYN CABALLO
5599 LEONARDO, DARLENE JOY ARTATES
5600 LEONARDO, MARIA MICHELLE ANGELI TACCAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 114 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 LEONARDO, NIKKI NIZA RESULTA
5602 LEONCITO, MECIEL PEREZ
5603 LEONIDA, LEO RENE ASTACAAN
5604 LEONO, NELLY ROSE CAMINGAWAN
5605 LEONOR, KRISELLE MAE ABENOJA
5606 LEONORA, GRACE MONTEREY
5607 LEPARTO, ROLDAN ANGHAD
5608 LEPITEN, GENEVE GUK-ONG
5609 LEPON, XERXES CUYOS
5610 LERIN, CHIQUI MARIE OROSCO
5611 LERIT, MA LYNETTE CARMELA VIRAY
5612 LERON, MARY JOY PRINCIPE
5613 LERON, ROCELLE VILLANUEVA
5614 LETABAN, BELENDA SABUCO
5615 LEYNES, GLECERY MOLBOG
5616 LIAC, JHURY ELLEN JUMIG
5617 LIBANAN, JAN THEL BORJA
5618 LIBANDO, RICHEL AGEAS
5619 LIBASNON, CHRISTINE JOY LABALAN
5620 LIBATIQUE, VINCE ARANDA
5621 LIBATON, RICHELLE BAYARCAL
5622 LIBO-ON, APPLE GEE CALLORA
5623 LIBO-ON, LIEZEL BOLIVAR
5624 LIBO-ON, MC CHESTER REYNALDO
5625 LIBO-ON, VILMA SUMARANA
5626 LIBOSADA, LESLIE JANE PALACA
5627 LIBRADO, EDEN JOY TAGALOGON
5628 LIBRON, MELCHERISA JAVIERTO
5629 LIBUDAN, DONNA TENORIO
5630 LICAROS, MARIANE KATE FERRER
5631 LICAYAN, GABRIEL VINCE BERNABE
5632 LICLICAN, BECKY AWINGAN
5633 LICUDINI, MAUREN NACION
5634 LIDASAN, NORSELYN JOY ELIAN
5635 LIGASAN, GELLI FEARL CAUTIVO
5636 LIGASON, JASON RYAN ORTIZO
5637 LIGAYA, RA GALANG
5638 LIGIW, CATHERINE KAWI
5639 LIGMAYO, MINERVA OMAS
5640 LIGNES, ARNEL MANGGA
5641 LIGSAY, GLADYS DATU
5642 LIGUE, JINGLE JOY DAMANSILA
5643 LIGUTAN, RANNAH JANE VILLACARILLO
5644 LIM, ARIAN LABANA
5645 LIM, DIESA GABULE
5646 LIM, ISSA JANE CABALLERO
5647 LIM, JENNIFER ABELLA
5648 LIM, LHIENET GARCIA
5649 LIM, MAE ANGELICA OLILA
5650 LIM, MARY GRACE BANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 115 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 LIM, RANDY FALCASANTOS
5652 LIM, ROBERT MONDEJAR
5653 LIM, SANDRE ACEBRON
5654 LIM, SHELANIEJEAN LUNA
5655 LIMA, ARNEL
5656 LIMA, LAIZA GABRIEL
5657 LIMA, MERRY ROMAGOS
5658 LIMBA, BAIMALEJA ESMAEL
5659 LIMBAGO, MARICAR ROSE CABANLIT
5660 LIMBOTONGAN, HASNAIRAH MAUTEIN
5661 LIMBOY, RONA BIHASA
5662 LIMBU, KESHELLE SARAH ONTE
5663 LIMIN, EFRAIN PINLAC
5664 LIMITAR, MARK KEVEN CABAJAR
5665 LIMOTAN, FRIA NAQUINES
5666 LINAO, ANGEL SWEET MACAS
5667 LINDE, HONEY LYN SEVILLINO
5668 LINDO, RUBY JEAN BANSAG
5669 LINGASIN, JANINE SIAPNO
5670 LINGAT, ALEJANDRO BUENAVENTURA
5671 LINGAT, FRANKLEIN GOMEZ
5672 LINGATONG, CHRISTOVAL MONIBA
5673 LINGCOB, ASMERA ANGINTAOPAN
5674 LINGGANAY, SARAH JANE TUGOT
5675 LININDING, AHMIDA IBRAHIM
5676 LINO, MARISHEL CANUTAB
5677 LINSANGAN, LEAH MAE TIZON
5678 LINTAN, MERIAM CELESTINO
5679 LINTANG, RAYHAN SEDDIC
5680 LIPAE, ABDULSATAR SAJAN
5681 LIPANYUAN, MARY ROSE LINUBUAN
5682 LIQUE, JOHN PATRICK MAYUYU
5683 LIRIOS, ANGELIKA GEPOLIO
5684 LISBOS, KAREN EMBOL
5685 LISING, CATHERINE GONZALES
5686 LISONDRA, ARNIEL BAYON
5687 LISONDRA, CHARLENE MAYORMENTE
5688 LITONG, MARICHELLE VALLESPIN
5689 LIVARA, REYNALDO JR TORRES
5690 LIWANAG, RHODEL TOLEDO
5691 LIWANAG, SARAH GUEVARA
5692 LIWANEN, KLEVE GURION
5693 LIWANEN, LOURDES LINGBAWAN
5694 LIZADA, BRENDA MAE LEBUNA
5695 LIZADES, ELIROSE TABUEN
5696 LIZADES, HERMILO JR MELLIGEN
5697 LIZARDO, KRISTINE TALANA
5698 LLACER, LAWRENCE BARRUGA
5699 LLACUNA, MARIA ANGELIKA ANNE SALANGA
5700 LLADONE, JHEROLLYNNE MAY CATALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 116 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 LLAGAS, DONDON LLAMAZARES
5702 LLAGAS, XAVIERY SALVAÑA
5703 LLAMADO, MARIA JOBELLE STA MARIA
5704 LLAMERA, AESHEL TADOY
5705 LLAMOS, BARBIE LASTIMOSO
5706 LLANDILAR, MARY GRACE GUARIN
5707 LLANETA, ANGELICA ARQUIPA
5708 LLANETA, CRISTY LORILLA
5709 LLANETA, KAYLENE GAYE GUELAN
5710 LLANITA, DIANARA LULU
5711 LLANTO, MARIE JEL MORENO
5712 LLANTO, MARK JUSTINE LLANETA
5713 LLARIN, RODGIE LACAR
5714 LLEMIT, JERRYBEL ABAO
5715 LLEMIT, ROSELLE PELEGRINO
5716 LLENARES, EVA PATUNGAN
5717 LLENAREZ, KRISTINA PATRICIA VILLEGAS
5718 LLESIS, ALEMAR SAYAM
5719 LLEVA, MARIA JOSEFA TALAVERA
5720 LLORCA, JHONNA LOU BONOS
5721 LOABLE, JESERIE
5722 LOBATON, CLAUDINE SOLMERON
5723 LOBENDINO, JOY CHRISKY VINLUAN
5724 LOBENDINO, ROSE NATIVIDAD
5725 LOBERIANO, RICKY JOSEPH OLLERAS
5726 LOBO, MELODIZA YBAÑEZ
5727 LOBRIGAS, MAILA DALOGDOG
5728 LOBRIO, FRANCES CELA
5729 LOBRIZA, APRYL DANGALLO
5730 LOCABEN, ERMARIE LANDISAN
5731 LOCADA, GLADIES TUDTUD
5732 LOCANO, NICOLE PALENG
5733 LOCSIN, VIOLA MORGA
5734 LOFRANCO, RENE LUMANTAS
5735 LOGAN, PRINCESS MABAGA
5736 LOGDAT, DIANNE ROSE ABRIL
5737 LOGMAO, NIRA JOGNO
5738 LOGRONIO, KIM PAGUTAYAO
5739 LOGROÑO, ARIEL BAUTISTA
5740 LOGROÑO, DIOSEMIE BAUTISTA
5741 LOJA, MARY GRACE LUIS
5742 LOLA, EFRENIÑA REYES
5743 LOLO, ANGELINE BORON
5744 LOMA, NICO MARI CARPIO
5745 LOMANOG, MARVIN CAISIDO
5746 LOMANTA, KRYSTELLE ELLA FERNANDEZ
5747 LOMAS-E, TOM CHRISTIAN NACOG-ANG
5748 LOMBOY, FLORDELIZA RAMOS
5749 LOMIGO, RYAN PAUL VALES
5750 LOMINOG, JALILA INOLAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 117 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 LOMINOG, SORAYA MAWALO
5752 LOMOLJO, MITCH SAHARA JANE ROMANO
5753 LOMUGDANG, KEP JAY SARACANLAO
5754 LOMUGDANG, NAPOLEON II COBRADOR
5755 LONGAKIT, ANALISA ALFANTE
5756 LONGAKIT, LOVELY MAE CARILLO
5757 LONGAT, HEMERA JEM AMLA
5758 LONGCOP, KING CLIFF TUPAZ
5759 LOOC, CHEIRMIE ANTIOLA
5760 LOOD, JANELLE BULLO
5761 LOOD, ROBERT JOHN GARBO
5762 LOOD, ROEL JR CUÑADO
5763 LOPE, MARIANIE MARIÑO
5764 LOPENA, J'LIMARIE KILAT
5765 LOPEZ, CHAILA MAY ANDO
5766 LOPEZ, CLAUDINE GENELAZO
5767 LOPEZ, JOHN MICHAEL ORIOQUE
5768 LOPEZ, JOY MAE
5769 LOPEZ, JUNAS DACULES
5770 LOPEZ, KAYCEE RIVOR
5771 LOPEZ, KLENTSON SALMONE
5772 LOPEZ, LORENA ZABALA
5773 LOPEZ, MA JESSICA CRUZ
5774 LOPEZ, MARJOLEN HOPE VELOSO
5775 LOPEZ, MARY ANN VESCATCHO
5776 LOPEZ, NENETTE BANDOLA
5777 LOPEZ, NIKKI RESTAURO
5778 LOPEZ, ROMMEL AGUSTIN
5779 LOPEZ, SHARON DAMARILLO
5780 LOPEZ, WESLII GABRIEL RABINA
5781 LOQUERO, JORLYN LIBREDO
5782 LOQUIAS, KARL IAN ALIMA
5783 LOQUINTE, KYLEEN JOICE DALAYGON
5784 LORA, JOEY MORTEL
5785 LOREJO, KEVIN KRIZTOFER CAMUS
5786 LOREJO, MARYBEL CANDA
5787 LORENA, KLYNE GALAS
5788 LORENO, JONALYN MADRONA
5789 LORENZANA, JEYNEL JABIGUERO
5790 LORENZANA, RAUL ROMAS
5791 LORENZO, CHARMAINE JORDAN
5792 LORENZO, CHRISTINE JUSTO
5793 LORENZO, JEMUEL BOLIVAR
5794 LORENZO, MARJO DAZ
5795 LOREÑO, BRENDA TARINQUE
5796 LOREÑO, CHRISSE MARIE CAMANSE
5797 LORONA, FARRAH FAITH LIPARDO
5798 LOSADA, ARGIZEL MARIÑAS
5799 LOSADIO, CRIZALINE ALEJAN
5800 LOSARIA, LOYZEL PANULAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 118 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 LOSARIA, RENAN LASTIMOZA
5802 LOVINO, NIKKA DELEGERO
5803 LOYOLA, GEAN POL PENDON
5804 LOZADA, BRIDGETTE MARIE VILLAOSCAREZ
5805 LOZADA, NOEMI JANE CORPUZ
5806 LOZANO, BLESSHA LEI DIZON
5807 LOZANO, LORINE JADE MATA
5808 LOZANO, RACHELLE ANNE MALIGO
5809 LOZANO, REYMOND NAPOLITANO
5810 LU, ALHARRIS BARAGUIR
5811 LU, CHRISLAMIA HASIM
5812 LU-ONG, SHARA MAE TUGUINAY
5813 LUAYA, REAH REBOLLOS
5814 LUBGUBAN, LEA SALVANE
5815 LUCAS, ARIES JOIE MANLAPIG
5816 LUCAS, JUDITH DE ASIS
5817 LUCAS, MIKO PAULO SADIAMONA
5818 LUCAS, RUBEN MAE BALUBAL
5819 LUCASAN, JONALYN LEGASPI
5820 LUCASIA, JESHA ALCEDERA
5821 LUCERNAS, JEFFREY CUAREZ
5822 LUCERO, FELYN ROSE SANTIAGO
5823 LUCERO, JENESSA PLAZA
5824 LUCERO, JOHN VINCENT TABIOSAS
5825 LUCERO, MARCHIA VILLEJO
5826 LUCERO, MARK BALALILJE
5827 LUCERO, MICHA GAE PEREZ
5828 LUCEÑO, JERRY BAYON
5829 LUCI, HARVEY JEAN DUEÑAS
5830 LUCIANO, JETTE TIMONERA
5831 LUCIANO, MELFE NUEVA
5832 LUCIDO, SHARNIEL JANE CANDIA
5833 LUCILA, MONNA PALMIANO
5834 LUCILO, MA ANGELICA CIMANES
5835 LUCMAN, NORHAYNE LAUT
5836 LUCQUIAO, PAMELA ROSE ROBILLOS
5837 LUDAN, LEAN LINGBANAN
5838 LUDOVICE, JESSA MEDIAVILLO
5839 LUEGA, JULLIMIE RETUYA
5840 LUGAO, STEPHANIE NAPONE
5841 LUGO, ABIGAIL MABBORANG
5842 LUGO, ARCHIE LOU PALABAO
5843 LUGTU, DANICA BASILIO
5844 LUISTRO, MARK FLORENCE DIALINO
5845 LULU, JUSELLE ANN GARCIA
5846 LULU, MARITES POLO
5847 LUMAAD, JOMA REY ESCANO
5848 LUMABAN, NISELLE MAY CASTILLO
5849 LUMABAN, REMY VILLALADA
5850 LUMABAO, MICHAEL CRISOSTOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 119 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 LUMACAD, ANICETA MORENO
5852 LUMACAD, MICHELLE ANNE BARCELO
5853 LUMAHAN, CHERYL CASTINO
5854 LUMALANG, KIMBERLY EVANGELISTA
5855 LUMAMBA, JOEHONEY IVANNE DELA CRUZ
5856 LUMANAO, EDENBETH GALAMGAM
5857 LUMANOG, JOHN NAVARRO
5858 LUMANOG, PAUL JOHN BALBOA
5859 LUMANTA, JEAN CAYOBIT
5860 LUMANTAP, LANIE JOY DAYAP
5861 LUMANUG, DANHIELA SANCHO
5862 LUMAPAS, ARNIL GENOBIA
5863 LUMARDA, SARAH JANE ATOZ
5864 LUMAS, ARCELINA GESTOPA
5865 LUMASAG, JHILINA ALGONES
5866 LUMATAC, MARY ANN KALLASIK
5867 LUMBA, MAY ANNE GARCIA
5868 LUMBA, SHAYANNA MIA BRIONES
5869 LUMBAG, REGINE GOTLE
5870 LUMBANG, KRIZIA MIKAELA TORRES
5871 LUMBAO, AVEROSE VILLANUEVA
5872 LUMBATAN, NORHAYA ANSA
5873 LUMBAY, ELMAR NEBRIA
5874 LUMIDSEG, ALMAHDEN CABALAN
5875 LUMINDAS, ARCEL EDUAVE
5876 LUMINGKIT, BRYAN JOHN BONGGO
5877 LUMOGDANG, EVANGELINE SALVALEON
5878 LUMOR, ZANDRE JAN DESCALLAR
5879 LUMPAY, PEDRO LEO ENACMAL
5880 LUNA, ANGIELYN DOMINGO
5881 LUNA, DIANNE PAGLINAWAN
5882 LUNA, ELIJAH ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
5883 LUNA, JERAMAE ARROGANTE
5884 LUNA, JONATHAN JR MOLERO
5885 LUNA, MA ALYSSA JANE ACEDERA
5886 LUNA, MA JESSA RAMOS
5887 LUNANG, NERISH SHAINA CASINTO
5888 LUNAS, HAVEN MALANA
5889 LUNDANG, JOVELYN LORENZO
5890 LUNDAY, JODEE ANN NAVALES
5891 LUNDAY, LORRAINE JANE SAYOD
5892 LUNDAY, MILYNE MAE NGATIYON
5893 LUNES, JON KRISTIAN GACUYA
5894 LUPAI, WAYNALEEN PAJ-E
5895 LUPERA, JANETH CENITA
5896 LUPOS, RHEA ACLO
5897 LURIZ, DIANE
5898 LUSBOG, CHERLY VILLAFAÑE
5899 LUSICA, LITO DAGUPLO
5900 LUSICA, RACHEL MAPUTOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 120 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 LUSTAÑAS, JEROME MICOH ESPINOSA
5902 LUSTICA, MYLENE II LAUDERES
5903 LUSTINA, ERIC ESPINAS
5904 LUSTRE, ROSE MEL ARENA
5905 LUTIVA, JHON MARK ELESORIO
5906 LUTO, ANA SAGUID
5907 LUTRANIA, JAYSON CAOILE
5908 LUY, JEZER-BON SIMEON
5909 LUYONG, REA LEOPOLDO
5910 LUZ ROQUE, PRISCILLA CASEÑAS
5911 LUZANO, AL MANALOTO
5912 LUZARAN, EDELYN ANQUE
5913 MAAC, NICCA MAQUEDA
5914 MAALAM, RAQUEL FABRE
5915 MAANGUE, ELSAN FRELL PINANTAO
5916 MAAPOY, LORELYN MIÑEQUE
5917 MABALO, LOVELY JANE VERONA
5918 MABANAN, MARGIE
5919 MABANDUS, JHEHAN MANGORARIG
5920 MABANG, ALMERAH DILAWANGEN
5921 MABANGUE, RYAN CHRISTIAN DACUT
5922 MABANO, MARCIA YUCADA
5923 MABANSAG, JERICHO GERMAN
5924 MABASCOG, SHENNA MAE BASALO
5925 MABASO, RINALYN APILAN
5926 MABBORANG, PAULENE SIBBALUCA
5927 MABIDA, RICHARD GUAD
5928 MABILANGAN, NOEME GYNN CABALTERA
5929 MABUNGA, ABNER JR MIRAL
5930 MABUTI, ELMER REYES
5931 MACA-ADIL, AINA DIMASINDIL
5932 MACABADBAD, NOIEMY BULAN
5933 MACABEBE, ANTHONY JR PANTON
5934 MACABECHA, CHARMILLE KAYE SUAZO
5935 MACABENTA, ALVINA BATAIN
5936 MACABIO, REVIE APRIL TOMBAGA
5937 MACABODBOD, JOLINA GENON
5938 MACABUAT, SAHARA SULTAN
5939 MACACUNA, SITTIE HANAN MAYO
5940 MACACUNA, SITTIE NAYDAH DIPATUAN
5941 MACADANGDANG, GENEROSE EDURESE
5942 MACAGAAN, AISHA BINT LOPECILLO
5943 MACALALAD, JESSA SEMILLA
5944 MACALALAD, MARIA MAE MEJIDO
5945 MACALANG, ESHMYRA KAPATUY
5946 MACALANGCOM, ISNIHARA H SOLAIMAN
5947 MACALE, DANIELA MAE CAPUNO
5948 MACALINDONG, MARILAU OPIALA
5949 MACALINGAY, JOYLYN DURIGUEZ
5950 MACALIPAY, NECELLYN BILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 121 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 MACALLAN, RITCHEL ANN SALAZAR
5952 MACALOLON, NORHAYA BEDAR
5953 MACALUA, LYKHA NAVARRA
5954 MACALUMA, HANNA MUSNI
5955 MACAM, FAITH ANNE APONGOL
5956 MACANDILI, ANDREA DEMI DUNGCA
5957 MACAPAGAL, ANNA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
5958 MACAPALLAG, IVY SORIANO
5959 MACAPANAS, JESUS ANIANO
5960 MACAPIA, CHONA MANAGUELOD
5961 MACAPINLAC, EIMEREEN SEBIO
5962 MACAPUNDAG, AYENULHAYAH MACALIPOT
5963 MACARAEG, ANJANETTE DUDANG
5964 MACARAEG, RHODA MAE ILANO
5965 MACARAEG, RIZALY CAYABYAB
5966 MACARAIG, ERIC BASMAYOR
5967 MACARAMBON, LATIFAH ALI
5968 MACARAMPAT, ASNIA BALINDONG
5969 MACARANAS, ARMIE LEAL
5970 MACARAYA, ABDUL RAHMAN DALUMA
5971 MACASA, DIOMER PONEDA
5972 MACASADOG, REALYN MANABAT
5973 MACASINAG, RICA JOY DELA CRUZ
5974 MACASIOG, JERAMIE CALMA
5975 MACASO, SOPHIA MARIE LAUMAN
5976 MACATANGAY, ERIK JAN ROQUIA
5977 MACATUMBAS, BENNY DICK LIMBAOAN
5978 MACAWILE, MAY GRACE ECAP
5979 MACAWILE, RONA FE GUILARAN
5980 MACAYAN, JETRO LORICA
5981 MACAYAN, ROGELIO JR DULDULAO
5982 MACAYAYONG, REMALYN GERANDIO
5983 MACEDA, JANICA LABLA
5984 MACEDA, MAGRAE RANZEFLEUR SAMSON
5985 MACHATE, MARIANNE SHANE ARMODAN
5986 MACINAS, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE ARMERO
5987 MACINAS, KRISTY ANN
5988 MACINAS, MICHAELA
5989 MACKLING, FATIMAZAHRA SAKILIN
5990 MACOLA, CLARISSE GRACE BARADAS
5991 MACUHA, CATRINE JOY BAÑEZ
5992 MACULA, JAY ARVIN NASI
5993 MADAGSEN, REPHA JIMENEZ
5994 MADAMBA, NERIZA QUIBUYEN
5995 MADANLO, CHRISTY ALIMBON
5996 MADARANG, ZORAIDA SEVIDAL
5997 MADARCOS, IME LUIS
5998 MADARIAGA, DIANNE BASANES
5999 MADDIE, RAYHAN MASANDAG
6000 MADES, ARMANDO VELARDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 122 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 MADET, VOLTAIRE ESTABILLO
6002 MADI, GALLY MAY TONGCALING
6003 MADIDIS, JOSIELLE UDTIG
6004 MADJID, JOEY SALVACION
6005 MADREDIÑOS, JOHN RIA SUCONG
6006 MADRIAGA, MAX ROEL CANTOR
6007 MADRID, BERNADETTE DECENA
6008 MADRID, CHRISTIAN YLAN
6009 MADRID, LEAH OLANDRIA
6010 MADRID, LENY-ANN DANGATAN
6011 MADRID, MARIA VERGEN ALCESTO
6012 MADRID, MIAHLEE RUIDERA
6013 MADRIGA, JULIUS ARVIN RABAYA
6014 MADRIGAL, SHERRYLYN JOY MALINAO
6015 MADRINIAN, ANGELICA MACASINAG
6016 MADURA, RHODO FELIAH ALBACITE
6017 MADUROG, APRIL LACERNA
6018 MAESTRO, SANDRALENE ABCEDE
6019 MAGA-AO, AIVORY KLENCH SANGDAAN
6020 MAGADDON, JENNIFER NARAG
6021 MAGALING, GLADYS RODELAS
6022 MAGALLANES, ARIEL DE LEON
6023 MAGALLANES, RHEA MAE HERNANE
6024 MAGALLANES, RICHELLE BARCO
6025 MAGALLON, MARK CRISTOPHER AMPER
6026 MAGALONG, MARY ROSE MAGNO
6027 MAGAN, DARWIN SOTITO
6028 MAGANA, PRINCESS MAE LARCE
6029 MAGANDIA, ALIMAH P RANGIRIS
6030 MAGANDOGA, SITTIE YASMIN RIGA
6031 MAGANES, RUTH DELA CRUZ
6032 MAGANGGO, GIZELLE DEI TAMBAN
6033 MAGARANG, MALICA MASBOD
6034 MAGARANG, SOMAYAH RACMAN
6035 MAGARO, JUNELYN REBALDO
6036 MAGAT, GERIC YCO
6037 MAGAT, RONALYN BALUYUT
6038 MAGAYANES, MARK ELIAS DE LA TORRE
6039 MAGAYANO, APRIL JANE ARENDON
6040 MAGAYANO, CHERY LYN AGPAOA
6041 MAGBAGO, JULIET MABUNGA
6042 MAGBALON, RENIL ROMANO
6043 MAGBANUA, CHRISTINE DIANNE TAUTHO
6044 MAGBANUA, EMELYN HASAN
6045 MAGBANUA, HELEN PALOMAR
6046 MAGBANUA, LIEZYL DELA CRUZ
6047 MAGBANUA, MANILYN MAGURA
6048 MAGBANUA, RONVIC PANSACALA
6049 MAGCANTA, ROD CAÑETE
6050 MAGCONGEY, ASUNCION FOSAWIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 123 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 MAGDAONG, LYRA ANN BALAJADIA
6052 MAGDAY, KIM BAUTISTA
6053 MAGHAMIL, MELLISSA LANAJA
6054 MAGHANOY, JERSON ALFEREZ
6055 MAGHANOY, PETER JEMUEL ESPELIMBERGO
6056 MAGHANOY, YVONE LUCAÑAS
6057 MAGHINAY, MARY JO MARTINEZ
6058 MAGHINAY, SHARIKA-MAE IGUANA
6059 MAGHUYOP, LYNELVIE DE VERA
6060 MAGLANG, ARJAY DOLIGAS
6061 MAGLANGIT, CHRIZIA MAE ALBELDA
6062 MAGLANGIT, MARY JANE PALEONAY
6063 MAGLAYA, ANNALYN FABRO
6064 MAGLAYA, MARIA TERESA MILANA
6065 MAGLINTE, JOSIE MAE CAAY
6066 MAGLUPAY, JASON SAMUYAN
6067 MAGMANLAC, DEVORA JOY BUCTAYON
6068 MAGMOYAO, BEVERLY NISPEROS
6069 MAGNAYE, ANGELINA MALAYO
6070 MAGNAYE, RASEL BARON
6071 MAGNO, AGUSTIN IV VALENZUELA
6072 MAGNO, ALYSSA CRUZ
6073 MAGNO, ANDREA VALDEZ
6074 MAGNO, BRENA PEARL MAHINAY
6075 MAGNO, EUNICE CASTRO
6076 MAGNO, GELLIE AGUSTIN
6077 MAGNO, MARY HAZEL SORILLA
6078 MAGOLAIN, ASMAIRA MAMBOWAY
6079 MAGOMNANG, HANEAH TABAO
6080 MAGORA, MAYETTE LANGCAY
6081 MAGPAYO, MARY LYN NIDAR
6082 MAGPUSAO, JULIA ANN POLIAS
6083 MAGRIÑA, ROSE MARIE SALCEDO
6084 MAGSACAY, MARYGRACE ESCOTO
6085 MAGSALAY, FRENALYN JAMOLOD
6086 MAGSANOC, MARILOU BANGSAL
6087 MAGSAYO, HERSHEY DANSALAN
6088 MAGSAYO, JESIE QUIRONG
6089 MAGSINO, HARIETTE NICOLE DIZON
6090 MAGTAGNOB, JACKIELOU SORREDA
6091 MAGTAGÑOB, MARILOU ONG
6092 MAGTALAS, KAILA BEATRICE ROXAS
6093 MAGTIRA, CZARINA ANN CANLAS
6094 MAGTOTO, JAMAEMA SICAT
6095 MAGTOTO, MARIA CRISTINA CARLOS
6096 MAGUAD, MARVIE BARRIENTOS
6097 MAGUAN, HONEY JANE ABNAWAN
6098 MAGUDDAYAO, CLAIRE ANNE DORIA
6099 MAGUDDAYAO, JOEMAR BANGLOY
6100 MAGUDDAYAO, RIZA MALLILLIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 124 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 MAHAGUAY, EMIE RABANO
6102 MAHILAC, JOHN NIÑO PAJE
6103 MAHILUM, CEJAY SAMORIN
6104 MAHILUM, CHRISTOPHER DABALOS
6105 MAHILUM, EDWARD MADERA
6106 MAHILUM, JOE-M DOROMAL
6107 MAHINAY, AIREEN JOY PABIONA
6108 MAHINAY, ARIAN MAE BALONGA
6109 MAHINAY, RAYMOND ORTEGA
6110 MAHINAY, RIZZA GADIANA
6111 MAHMUD, ROSMIAH NATANGCOP
6112 MAIDO, PRETTY MAY PALMA
6113 MAITUM, ROEL ESTOYA
6114 MAJESTRAL, CONRADO JR BALILI
6115 MAJOLAS, CRISTINA BALARES
6116 MAKABANGKIT, MOGUIAHID SALANGANI
6117 MAKILANG, KENNETH UMALI
6118 MAKINANO, KRISJOY AMPER
6119 MAKIPIG, MELCHOR JR TEQUILLO
6120 MALABANAN, CHRISTIAN ROLDAN
6121 MALACASTE, JERELYN MARANGA
6122 MALACORA, FLORA MAE ALBA
6123 MALADIA, KISHERLYN REALISTA
6124 MALADO, NORHEDAYA BOTAWAN
6125 MALAGA, RONNEL ALBARINA
6126 MALAGIONA, CAMILLE BALTAZAR
6127 MALAKI, DAPHNE JEAN OMANTUD
6128 MALALAY, RIZZA MAE OMANDAM
6129 MALAMION, JIM KELLY CORTEZ
6130 MALAN, MARCELO SANGKAY
6131 MALANUM, GINALYN GEMOTA
6132 MALANUM, RODRIGO JR RAGOT
6133 MALANYAON, JONALYN SEGUNDO
6134 MALAPO, JAYPEE DE LOS SANTOS
6135 MALAPOTE, JOHN LEE
6136 MALARAN, AIDA LENTERIA
6137 MALATAMBAN, JEMIMA MURILLO
6138 MALATE, KIMBERLY BRILLANTE
6139 MALAWANI, HASNIMA SARIP
6140 MALAYO, MARIA FE MACDON
6141 MALDISA, SITTI SALHA MISANG
6142 MALEN, MERY JOY OGARTE
6143 MALENAB, ANGELYN REYES
6144 MALENAB, ERMALYN JOY SALVADOR
6145 MALENAB, GUADA MARIE DUMADAG
6146 MALENAB, MADELYN REYES
6147 MALIAO, ANNA LIE ARMECIN
6148 MALICDEM, JEMMALYN TAPIADOR
6149 MALICDEM, JOSEPH CANLAS
6150 MALIG, JOVEN SILOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 125 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 MALIGA, CRISTINE MAE
6152 MALIGALIG, CHARINE RESUELLO
6153 MALILA, ARCELY BACALA
6154 MALIMA, CHERRY MAE BALAN
6155 MALINAO, ANGELLE MELITON
6156 MALINAO, GINA ALPUERTO
6157 MALINAO, GINEZABETH FERNANDEZ
6158 MALINAO, JASON LOPEZ
6159 MALINAO, JUVY GUMILAN
6160 MALINAO, NELITA LIBRADO
6161 MALINAO, TRIXIE AWING
6162 MALING, JOVELYN WANASON
6163 MALINOG, MONICA ROMEO
6164 MALIT, JOHN ROGER BARTOLOME
6165 MALLARI, ANGELICA SALAC
6166 MALLARI, FRANZ ERVY DUYA
6167 MALLARI, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
6168 MALLARI, MARICAR BAUTISTA
6169 MALLARI, MARK FRANCIS ALVARO
6170 MALLARI, RELISA ALBERTO
6171 MALLARI, ROLAND GAGARIN
6172 MALLARI, ROSARIO REPATAKUDO
6173 MALLE, ALBERT LIGAYA
6174 MALLERNA, NIKKI ABERO
6175 MALLORCA, EUGENE JONES DIAZ
6176 MALLORCA, JENNELYN MANUEVO
6177 MALLORCA, SARAH JANE LENTEJA
6178 MALOBO, JOCELYN GONZALVO
6179 MALOBO, MARY JOY CABALDO
6180 MALOGAN, DANNA FATIMA I
6181 MALON, NUROL-HISSA ALI
6182 MALONES, JOHN PHILIP BALUYOT
6183 MALTO, PHILIP EALDAMA
6184 MALUBAG, ANN CABALLEGAN
6185 MALUBAY, FRANZ LEE I LABRADOR
6186 MALUBAY, JOENAH ASOK
6187 MALUBAY, LOVELY ROSE ANCHETA
6188 MALUGAYAK, NORHANA MAKALAY
6189 MALUNES, JONALYN ASPAN
6190 MALURIT, LEA SEVILLA
6191 MALVEDA, TESSIE JEAN ANDO
6192 MAMA, HAMSIYA KUSAIN
6193 MAMA, INDIRA PARCIAL
6194 MAMA, NICOLE FATIMA MANGODA
6195 MAMAC, JESALYN ORILLA
6196 MAMACOG, MIKEE BUDAY
6197 MAMACOL, AL-MUJAHI SALIMBAGO
6198 MAMADRA, PRINCESS ROJAMINA SAMAD
6199 MAMAED, LEYLANIE GALAPON
6200 MAMALIS, JONALYN BETONTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 126 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 MAMALIS, JONNA MAY BETONTA
6202 MAMANAO, JUDITH GALMAN
6203 MAMANGCONI, ROHANISA MANDANGAN
6204 MAMARIL, JESSIELY JOY AGUSTIN
6205 MAMARIL, JHON SAMUEL CONDAT
6206 MAMARIL, JOSEPH PATRICK DOGUILES
6207 MAMAUAG, CRISTINA GUMABAY
6208 MAMAUAG, MAY GRIZZEL GUMTANG
6209 MAMAYANDUG, NORKHIMA DIDA-AGUN
6210 MAMAYOG, NORAISA DISO
6211 MAMAYOG, SHAINA VENTURA
6212 MAMENTONG, NELMA CUEVAS
6213 MAMINTA, JOVIA MAY PARANGAT
6214 MAMINTAL, AIMAN CABILANGAN
6215 MAMLALAG, SALAMAH ALI
6216 MAMOLANG, MARK GLENN ESTEBAN
6217 MAMONGCAL, ROHANNIE ARTEZA
6218 MAMORIBID, FAIZAH SALIK
6219 MAMPEN, NORAINE ALI
6220 MAMULO, FARHANA KAWIL
6221 MANA, AILEEN NIEVES
6222 MANA, BETH MANLAPAZ
6223 MANA-AY, GEOCEL GARZON
6224 MANA-AY, HACEL MAY RARIO
6225 MANABAT, AHREM AGUIRRE
6226 MANABAT, CHRISTINE MONTAJES
6227 MANABAT, ROSELYN BALILA
6228 MANABO, RINA SERELLANO
6229 MANAGDAG, JO ANN DEPNAG
6230 MANAGO, TRIXY VILLANUEVA
6231 MANAGUELOD, JOSIE ANNE FABIANES
6232 MANAGUELOD, RITHCHIE MALANA
6233 MANAIT, ERLEN GULMAYO
6234 MANALANG, JESSA PASION
6235 MANALANG, MAY RAFLOR TAGALICUD
6236 MANALIGOD, JOANNAH MAYOR
6237 MANALILI, MELANIE MUTUC
6238 MANALILI, NIEL JUSTINE LOPEZ
6239 MANALO, FRANKLIN RAMOS
6240 MANALO, ISAGANI LOPEZ
6241 MANALO, MELOUIE CERILO
6242 MANALOCON, OMAIRA CALI
6243 MANAMPARAN, ROSALINA CORDERO
6244 MANAMTAM, MARIA BLANCA TULIAO
6245 MANANSALA, CARLITO JR MERCADO
6246 MANANSALA, IVHET TAOC
6247 MANAO, CARLOTA DONGLAY
6248 MANAO, KATRINE MORALES
6249 MANAOAT, LADY AIRA MORALES
6250 MANAOIS, JANICE ABARCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 127 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 MANAOPANAO, SHEILLA MAE PUNTO
6252 MANAPAT, GAY SHEENAH GARCIA
6253 MANARANG, DONABELLE BEMBO
6254 MANARPAAC, MARK VINCENT BAKIDAN
6255 MANATA, MAY AGNES
6256 MANATAD, KAREN GRACE CINCO
6257 MANAY, DEXTER SENA
6258 MANCAO, HEZIL MAE ZARATE
6259 MANCHING, DARYL SALABIT
6260 MANDA, ARRIANE BORLAGDAN
6261 MANDA, SITTIE HINDON SULOG
6262 MANDAL, RAYMOND FLOR
6263 MANDAO, NITAFER ANGGO
6264 MANDAS, NORMAIDA TUGAL
6265 MANDAY, ROSENETH AROMAN
6266 MANDERICO, JANA DAANOY
6267 MANDI, RAIHANA TALICOP
6268 MANDIA, ELYZA FERNANDO
6269 MANDIGAL, MARY JOY CAJEBEN
6270 MANDIGMA, RACHEL MACASIEB
6271 MANDIN, WILSON II BONGALOS
6272 MANDING, KRIS ALVAR
6273 MANDO, RICA MAE CULANGGO
6274 MANDOCDOC, IVY SORIANO
6275 MANDREZA, IVAN TAPULADO
6276 MANERO, JANELLE QUEENIE ORTIZO
6277 MANES, KATE AUSTINE TUAPEN
6278 MANGA, ELMAR MORILLO
6279 MANGABA, VANESSA MANGARIN
6280 MANGABANG, AIZA UMAC
6281 MANGACOP, RASHID CABUGATAN
6282 MANGALANGKAT, PRINCESS BAI MASLA MOWA
6283 MANGALAO, AMERA INAS
6284 MANGALAO, JAY-AR
6285 MANGALIAG, ERLINDA ESPINOZA
6286 MANGANTANG, NOVE JOY PADILLA
6287 MANGATA, SITTIE AINAH MACAPAAR
6288 MANGGURIT, MERRY JOY LABUGUEN
6289 MANGILA, MERCY BAGUIO
6290 MANGILIMAN, JOEL DELOS REYES
6291 MANGIWET, MARJORIE CUYOGAN
6292 MANGLICMOT, EARL VINCENT SIGATON
6293 MANGOGTONG, ARNEL EBUA
6294 MANGOSAN, RAYMART FAJARDO
6295 MANGUBAT, CHURBY JO LARAÑO
6296 MANGUBAT, GIAMARIE ACLAO
6297 MANGUDA, BAI SAGUIRAH MIDTIMBANG
6298 MANGULABNAN, JEWEL CORREA
6299 MANGULABNAN, MARIA JESUSA RIVERO
6300 MANIANGLUNG, MARICRIS COLOMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 128 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 MANIEGO, DOLORES LACSON
6302 MANILA, MELVIN AQUINO
6303 MANILLA, ALLE LAGTAPON
6304 MANILLA, JOERIEMAR UNTUA
6305 MANIMBO, ACE DARWIN QUILANTANG
6306 MANIO, MA VICTORIA ANGELA PANGILINAN
6307 MANIT, ANJIE PONCE
6308 MANLAGÑIT, HAZEL COLLANTES
6309 MANLANGIT, ALJUN JOHN OCRAY
6310 MANLANGIT, ANGELA ROMERO
6311 MANLANGIT, MARIO JR FIGURACION
6312 MANLANGIT, SHANE ROSE ALCERA
6313 MANLAPAZ, ARRENGRACE DELA CRUZ
6314 MANLIMOS, SHAIRA MARIE
6315 MANLONGAT, MA SHEINA COBACHA
6316 MANONGSONG, DAVID CASTILLO
6317 MANONGSONG, JENY ROSE CAÑETE
6318 MANONGSONG, MARIE LYCA CANUBAS
6319 MANONSOL, CHEZZA MARI CUEVAS
6320 MANOOS, AMILYN LARRACAS
6321 MANQUIQUIS, HYACINTH PUGOY
6322 MANQUIQUIS, MARK ANTHONY MADIJANON
6323 MANRIQUE, PAUL HENRY HACHERO
6324 MANRIQUE, ROY REY
6325 MANRIQUE, VEE-JAY NIPAS
6326 MANSINARES, MARYLOVE SALARDA
6327 MANSOS, DIVINE LLAZANA
6328 MANSUL, HARTINI HADAH
6329 MANTA, ENARLITA SUMIGOT
6330 MANTANG, ALBERT AWAN
6331 MANTAO, PRINCE LOYD GILBUENA
6332 MANTAWIL, JINNIE ROSE DULANGAN
6333 MANTES, ROCHELLE MADRINIAN
6334 MANTICA, NICOLAS JR BERSE
6335 MANTONG, ROWENA AUREO
6336 MANTOS, ZELAH MAE AMANCIO
6337 MANTUHAC, CHRISTINE OPOLENTISIMA
6338 MANUCOT, JAY PEE VALDEZ
6339 MANUEL, CEEJAY CONRAD GUINMAPANG
6340 MANUEL, CHARITO CRUZ
6341 MANUEL, DARLENE LALIC
6342 MANUEL, GRAZELEEN ELLORAZA
6343 MANUEL, JULIUS ROEL ENDINO
6344 MANUEL, LOVELYN BUYAYO
6345 MANUEL, MYRNA BETH MAGTANONG
6346 MANUEL, RUIZ VINCENT MINIMO
6347 MANUEL, SHARMAINE LACAR
6348 MANUELA, RON KEVIN TULABOT
6349 MANUEVO, JESSA AMOR MANDALIHAN
6350 MANUGAY, MARILYN VERZOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 129 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 MANZALA, HAROLD CARDINOZA
6352 MANZANADES, JEFFRY LLANETA
6353 MANZANILLA, JUNEBERT ESTERNON
6354 MANZANILLO, REGIN BULAWAN
6355 MANZANO, IMIE ODOÑO
6356 MANZANO, SONNY MEL GRAY
6357 MANZON, DOMINIQUE JAONNES DATUIN
6358 MANZON, ERWIN DE GUZMAN
6359 MANZON, MARK JOFFREY CABARDO
6360 MAPA, CHERIROSE GENOBIA
6361 MAPA, MICHELLE NALING
6362 MAPA, REYMOND YALA
6363 MAPAGU, AIREEN SORIANO
6364 MAPALO, ANTONIO CARLOS CASACLANG
6365 MAPANDI, ASLIAH GOMEZ
6366 MAPAYO, JESTONE TAWANOY
6367 MAPAYO, NORADEL MANTOG
6368 MAPE, CHARLENE GINETE
6369 MAPE, JESSA MILES GIMAO
6370 MAPUTE, RAQUEL DAHILAN
6371 MAPUTI, GILNA DALUZ
6372 MAPUTOL, JOANN ALCULAR
6373 MAPUTY, MARIA GREZEINE VALDEGAMO
6374 MAQUILAN, MAE ANN ARANCES
6375 MAQUILING, GLYDEL ENGBINO
6376 MAQUILING, LLOYD MARVIN SINOY
6377 MAQUINTA, JULYKHA LUBRIDO
6378 MAQUISO, JISAN SAROL
6379 MAQUITED, PRECIOUS ANN BARIÑAN
6380 MAQUIÑANA, MA LONIE MANATA
6381 MARAGGUN, ROWEN ALESSI MARI BUMAGAT
6382 MARAGUINOT, MONALIZA TORREJOS
6383 MARALIT, JOAN BERAÑA
6384 MARAMAG, RACQUEL JOY MADDARA
6385 MARANGIT, NAJEMA BANGCOLA
6386 MARANGIT, OMELKHAIR BANGCOLA
6387 MARATA, JUVY BADIE SIXTO
6388 MARATO, ALEAH PIANG
6389 MARAVILES, MARVIN CAÑO
6390 MARAVILLA, LUCHELLE ANERDES
6391 MARAYA, CHARLIE
6392 MARAYAG, DALISAY TOLENTINO
6393 MARAÑAN, CHATELYN MARA-ASIN
6394 MARAÑO, JASON-JIM PAYONGA
6395 MARBANO, LESLEY MARIE NAVARRO
6396 MARBELLA, GERLIE BARRAMEDA
6397 MARCADEJAS, CATHERINE ELEVAZO
6398 MARCELLANA, JELFA BARAHAMA
6399 MARCELO, KATE ICON NUÑEZ
6400 MARCELO, KEVIN JOSEPH NUÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 130 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 MARCELO, PERLYN MABIASAN
6402 MARCELO, REAL BALNGES
6403 MARCON, JOSEPH DEQUIÑA
6404 MARFIL, MARK JAN NAGA
6405 MARGALLO, ANA VILLA BALOCA
6406 MARGAREJO, JASON ROLLANO
6407 MARIACOS, KYSSELLE BALUDDA
6408 MARIANO, ALEZEAH AURA BALTAZAR
6409 MARIANO, GERALD SANTIAGO
6410 MARIANO, HANNAH MAE ACSON
6411 MARIANO, JASMINE DACAYO
6412 MARIANO, MADELYN PITO
6413 MARIANO, MARIA FLORIDA BUSTILLO
6414 MARIANO, MARVIN REY JR MIRAY
6415 MARIANO, REGINE GRACE SABADO
6416 MARIANO, REY LAKINA
6417 MARIBOJOC, JONARD YLANAN
6418 MARILA, GUILLER TEOSING
6419 MARILLA, MAY LIZA QUITORIA
6420 MARIMON, ANALYN SEFUENTES
6421 MARIN, IMEE RIZEL APOLINARIO
6422 MARIN, MERLITA PIANSAY
6423 MARINAS, RUDOLP STEPHEN IRA
6424 MARINO, MARY QUEEN DIMPUT
6425 MARISCAL, LETECIA RAMOS
6426 MARISTELA, ALYZZA BIANCA DIMLA
6427 MARIÑAS, RITZ MAE ABDON
6428 MARJOLINO, KATHLEEN JOY TESORO
6429 MARMOL, JED EMMANUEL ONATE
6430 MAROHOM, SITTIE ASHLEA ADRIANO
6431 MARONE, ADRIAN DUROGA
6432 MAROTO, JONEL VIVERO
6433 MARQUESES, RONA MAE ODSINADA
6434 MARQUEZ, BERNARD TIONGSON
6435 MARQUEZ, FRANCIS DAVE ZARAGOSA
6436 MARQUEZ, IAN DEIVE LABIAGA
6437 MARQUEZ, JONALYN ROMERO
6438 MARQUEZ, MARILOU DEVERA
6439 MARQUEZ, MAY OCAMPO
6440 MARQUEZ, MICHELLE ANDREA TIANSAY
6441 MARQUEZ, NIÑA TABIOS
6442 MARQUEZ, PHILIP JOHN MACACULOP
6443 MARQUEZ, RODOLFO EBREO
6444 MARQUEZ, SELMA MATEO
6445 MARQUEZ, SHIELA MAE PALMERO
6446 MARQUEZ, SONIA CAUILAN
6447 MARQUILENCIA, SHIENA MARIE
6448 MARRERO, JELLA MAE BACALA
6449 MARTICIO, ERICKA BERMUNDO
6450 MARTIN, APPLE JANE QUEBRAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 131 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 MARTIN, CLOIE IRISH GOMEZ
6452 MARTIN, EUNICE PEÑALVER
6453 MARTIN, KIMBERLY PALAD
6454 MARTIN, MARC JAY DINAGUIT
6455 MARTIN, MARICRIS CRUZ
6456 MARTIN, MICHAEL BRYAN DE LEON
6457 MARTIN, NELY DANNUG
6458 MARTIN, ROLANDO GUINTO
6459 MARTINEZ, AETWELVE TABLANG
6460 MARTINEZ, ANA KRISLEEN PEREZ
6461 MARTINEZ, BOBBY JR TORRES
6462 MARTINEZ, EM KENETH TRINIDAD
6463 MARTINEZ, ERA OLMEDO
6464 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN MONTEROYO
6465 MARTINEZ, MYLA FEI QUIBUYEN
6466 MARTINEZ, MYLENE JOY PASCUA
6467 MARTINEZ, PHILAMAE PINGGOY
6468 MARTINEZ, SPENCER LAWAGAN
6469 MARTIREZ, WILMEN PEDROLA
6470 MARTORILLAS, CHARIEDEL MARQUEZ
6471 MARTOS, LILY ORIBELLO
6472 MARTURILLAS, MIKE TOÑACAO
6473 MARUHOM, SITTIE SARAH INTO
6474 MARZAN, DONALYN CABANILLA
6475 MARZAN, SARAH JANE ASMAWIL
6476 MASAMLOC, ARTHURO MALIDA
6477 MASAMLOK, LOREJOY DACA
6478 MASAMONG, JESSABEL CALUD
6479 MASCARIÑAS, CHARMAINE RAVAL
6480 MASCARIÑAS, LYKA SIGLOS
6481 MASINAG, KATHERINE FIDELINO
6482 MASING, CHASM MAE NAVALES
6483 MASING, KRISTINE MAE DIWATA
6484 MASINOPA, JONNABEL BALEROS
6485 MASIRAG, JANE LOPEZ
6486 MASKAY, CHARLENE MALABO
6487 MASLOG, SHEROSE ANN TORREON
6488 MASNAR, SHERIMA BALAS
6489 MASOCOL, JANNY TAUB
6490 MASON, MARY ANN MAJUMETANO
6491 MASONG, ANGIE NAILON
6492 MASPIÑAS, JEIZEL ABARTE
6493 MASUKAT, ALAYZAH GUIAMALON
6494 MASUKAT, MARIFE KANAPIA
6495 MASULI, CHARMAINE CALUBAQUIB
6496 MATA, JADE ETHEL CUIZON
6497 MATACOT, VENICE MATIC
6498 MATAMPAY, JUVILYN BIO
6499 MATANOG, NORHANIFAH MACALA
6500 MATAS, AGNES VILLACENCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 132 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 MATAVERDE, LESTER BALAGSO
6502 MATE, HEZEL LUCERO
6503 MATEO, CANDY NOVY ANN APELLANES
6504 MATEO, JUDY ANN BALINO
6505 MATEO, KENNETH JOY ESTRELLA
6506 MATHIC-AN, MA RIZALIE ORDOÑA
6507 MATIAS, ELIZA CABUBAS
6508 MATIAS, JENNYVI TANQUECO
6509 MATIAS, RACHELLE BAÑADA
6510 MATIC, JENNA CABRERA
6511 MATIGMUSAN, GLIDEL EMPIC
6512 MATILLANO, MARIEL DURON
6513 MATIN-AO, CHRYSTEL BALAGTAS
6514 MATO, JOHN RYAN DIMACOMPAS
6515 MATO, JOHNBE CIELOS
6516 MATOL, MITCHELL LEONARD TORRES
6517 MATOLO, ABDULMASO SABTORANI
6518 MATRE, CHUPHYL MILLAMINA
6519 MATU-AN, AIREN ITANG
6520 MATUBIS, LOLIBETH IBARRETA
6521 MATUGAS, JESSA CAPUNGAN
6522 MATUGAS, MARIA THERESA CADIZ
6523 MATUGUINA, ANN CLAIRE MIRO
6524 MATULAY, LYRA TUMAY-AN
6525 MATURA, CHRISTIAN SUNGAHID
6526 MATUSA, MIYUKI PIE GENOVIA
6527 MATUZ, JEFFERSON AGGABAO
6528 MAULA, JEFFERSON DOMINGO
6529 MAULANA, JANNAH ESMAIL
6530 MAULANA, JON-JON SABUDIN
6531 MAULANA, NAILAH DIDATO
6532 MAULANA, SANDRA NANGKI
6533 MAULION, KHARLA MAY DE LEON
6534 MAURICIO, MAER FRENCY CARVAJAL
6535 MAUYAG, NORJANAH MAGADAPA
6536 MAWALO, RAIHANIE CABUGATAN
6537 MAY-OS, RACHEL DOMERIS
6538 MAYAGMA, ROSYLL GUIVEN
6539 MAYANDIA, JOANNAH EVE DORADO
6540 MAYANGA, SITTIE NORLAILAH MACAOMBAO
6541 MAYLON, MAGINDA BERANDEZ
6542 MAYO, AIMIE LI PUEBLO
6543 MAYOC, MARIAN CASALJAY
6544 MAYORES, JASPER MAGDASOC
6545 MAYORMENTE, SHENY JEAN SOLPOT
6546 MAYORMITA, DYLYN PAJAYAHAY
6547 MAYRAN, MARISSA CONGE
6548 MAZO, ELIZA DULPINA
6549 MAZO, KENT JUDERIC ACIDO
6550 MAÑACAP, BRYAN FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 133 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 MAÑALAC, MARIA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
6552 MAÑANITA, LOVELY JANE DEIPARINE
6553 MAÑAS, ANTHONY JAKE GABANE
6554 MAÑIBO, KAREN JANE LABORTE
6555 MBOE, RUDILIZA CULIAO
6556 MCLEAN, MARICOH DIANNE BULACAN
6557 MEANA, KRISTEL JOY AQUINO
6558 MECA, GLAIZA ABARQUEZ
6559 MEDENCELES, MARY JOY AQUILISCA
6560 MEDIAMAR, MIRRIAM WAVIE MORAS
6561 MEDICO, JEVIT PESCADERO
6562 MEDIJA, DONALD JOSEPH YBIAS
6563 MEDIJA, SYRUWCHEL PACULBA
6564 MEDINA, JOSIELYN MORALES
6565 MEDINA, KRISTINE ANN BENDOL
6566 MEDINA, MARY ANN LOPEZ
6567 MEDINA, PENCHER OLARTE
6568 MEDINA, REY DAN CATAGUE
6569 MEDINO, HERMOGENES JR DEL PILAR
6570 MEDRANO, MARILYN DIAZ
6571 MEJASCO, REMEDIOS LABUCA
6572 MEJIA, ELLAINE ABIOG
6573 MEJIA, GRETCHEN VICENTE
6574 MEJIA, JHONABELLE SARMIENTO
6575 MEJIA, RHODALYN ORDONEZ
6576 MEJIAS, CHEREY MAE PATENTE
6577 MEJIAS, JEFFREY LOU LOOD
6578 MEJICA, EMILY BASADA
6579 MEJILA, CHRIZL GABUTAN
6580 MEJOR, CALVIN ROMERO
6581 MEJORADA, ANGELITO LACEA
6582 MEJORADA, JUJAMAY MERABELES
6583 MEJORADA, MERRY JOY PONCE
6584 MELAD, CINDY AGAWIN
6585 MELAD, KATRINA BUTAY
6586 MELAD, VINVIN APOSTOL
6587 MELCHOR, SARAH JIN CRUZ
6588 MELCHOR, ZONIA MAE ESGUERRA
6589 MELGAR, MARIELLA ISABELLE RELUMEN
6590 MELITON, RACEL SARTIN
6591 MEMIS, ANALYN MACADILDIG
6592 MENCEDES, BRETT LOREL LOFRANCO
6593 MENDAVIA, CARLITO JR PABALINAS
6594 MENDAZA, JETREI MALTO
6595 MENDEZ, JELAMIE NAVARRO
6596 MENDEZ, JEN GONZAGA
6597 MENDEZ, RICHIEL CAMO
6598 MENDINA, RYAN BURCE
6599 MENDIOLA, LEE GOLDWYN PADILLA
6600 MENDOZA, ANGELITO TIABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 134 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 MENDOZA, BRAYAN DELROSARIO
6602 MENDOZA, CRISADEL PAALA
6603 MENDOZA, DONALD FACTORA
6604 MENDOZA, FELY ANN UNTAL
6605 MENDOZA, IRENE HERNANDEZ
6606 MENDOZA, JANE GUBIANGAN
6607 MENDOZA, JEREMIAS DAYAWON
6608 MENDOZA, JHERZA AQUINO
6609 MENDOZA, JO OREJAS
6610 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL ROJAS
6611 MENDOZA, JOSHUA DEL ROSARIO
6612 MENDOZA, LAIRA LANGUIDO
6613 MENDOZA, LEE JOSHUA IAN ESGUERRA
6614 MENDOZA, LIAH GHIZLAINE VILLOTE
6615 MENDOZA, LOVELYGIV TOLOYLUNSOD
6616 MENDOZA, MARYANN MONICAH CHICO
6617 MENDOZA, NILA DIAZ
6618 MENDOZA, PATRICIA NIEVA
6619 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MENDOZA
6620 MENDOZA, RICA MAE BANIQUED
6621 MENDOZA, RIZZA LEA LAURENCIANA
6622 MENDOZA, RONA MAE VILLEGAS
6623 MENDOZA, RONEL REGALA
6624 MENDOZA, ROUELLA MENDIOLA
6625 MENDOZA, SARAH JULIE COMEDES
6626 MENDOZA, SHIEMEE ANN GUNDAYAO
6627 MENDOZA, WAYLYN-MAY TAGUIBAO
6628 MENDOZE, ARJIE BRIGILDO
6629 MENGUITO, ANGEL MARIE REPASO
6630 MENIANO, ALVIN GOLONG
6631 MENIL, IRENEA ALCANTARA
6632 MENJID, STEFANO
6633 MENSUARE, JACKILYN GIDUCOS
6634 MENTONG, REYNANTI DANTE
6635 MERCADER, MYLA CARIAS
6636 MERCADO, ALEO GUERRERO
6637 MERCADO, JENNY JUAN
6638 MERCADO, JOMARI ROMERO
6639 MERCADO, LYKA-MAY MATEO
6640 MERCADO, PRINCESS PAMELA SAROSOS
6641 MERCADO, RAZEL MEA SALAGANTIN
6642 MERCADO, ROSIFE PECENIO
6643 MERCADO, TRISHXIA MAE ESPINO
6644 MERCURIO, ROBERT ANGEL CASTRO
6645 MERENCILLO, ROJIE ASOR
6646 MERIALES, LYKA AUGINE MACADANGDANG
6647 MERINO, DAISY LOBOS
6648 MERINO, ROSEMARIE MONARIS
6649 MERTO, RONALDO RYAN CAGUIOA
6650 MESA, JONELYN TABILON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 135 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 MESIAS, MICHAEL RAMOS
6652 MESIONA, EMMANUEL JR LUMAHANG
6653 MESTIDIO, NOREEN LAURISTA
6654 METHALICOP, ALANISAH ARONGO
6655 METRAN, HENRY ALGAS
6656 MIANO, ROMNICK LOFRANCO
6657 MIBULOS, RAFAEL AMOLO
6658 MICABALO, CRISTIELAINE ASAS
6659 MICHADAL, BAI KHALIDA GURO
6660 MICLAT, MARLON GARCIA
6661 MIDZCAEL, BAI MADEEJAH TALIB
6662 MIGUEL, ENRICA MAE TONGOL
6663 MIGUEL, HAIDE PASIW
6664 MIGUEL, HILIERIMA ESCOTE
6665 MIGUEL, MAE ANN FRANCISCO
6666 MIL, JOLLY RODULFO
6667 MILAR, JOANN MARIE TANGKILAN
6668 MILAR, SHAYNE MAY ARROGANTE
6669 MILLABANGCO, MYRNA SAAN
6670 MILLAN, GENEVA KARILL DAGWAT
6671 MILLARE, FELIPE JR DAQUIOAG
6672 MILLARE, MEZZY SORIA
6673 MILLENA, MARK JOHN MEDES
6674 MILLENDEZ, JESSE KING ALCONTIN
6675 MILLOMEDA, MAILEEN ADIER
6676 MIMAY, EVELYN CLEMENTE
6677 MIMBALAWAG, KARIMA SANTOS
6678 MINA, CHERRIE ROSE ALVAREZ
6679 MINA, ISMAEL VIADO
6680 MINA, LOVELY NAVALTA
6681 MINA, NANETH DIMAS
6682 MINALANG, SITTIE ALMAIRAH MERIE MACARAMBON
6683 MINAS, MAR JAMES REYES
6684 MINDOG, NORHASNA SABAN
6685 MINDORO, ELJON IMBATE
6686 MINGUITO, ALEJANDRA ABEJO
6687 MINGUITO, CHRISTINE ROSE OMPAD
6688 MINISTERIO, ADELENE TABAL
6689 MINOLA, EMMIE ROSE DAMASO
6690 MIQUEZ, MERCEDITHA AGAN
6691 MIRABUENO, MARIO ABANSEÑA
6692 MIRABUENO, REYLYN VIVERO
6693 MIRADOR, LORNA BLANCAFLOR
6694 MIRAFLOR, CLARISSE PONTANIEL
6695 MIRAFLOR, JESSA POLISTICO
6696 MIRAFUENTES, JOY SEGOVIA
6697 MIRAL, SHERIL CORRALES
6698 MIRALLES, JAYSON AGUILA
6699 MIRAN, BEIGE YZREIX ALNAS
6700 MIRANDA, DORRIS YOUNG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 136 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 MIRANDA, ERMELYN VELUYA
6702 MIRANDA, JANICE BALINGIT
6703 MIRANDA, JOHN CARLO VALENZUELA
6704 MIRANDA, KRISHA JANINA BERNABE
6705 MIRANDA, KRISTINE GALLEGOS
6706 MIRANDILLA, ROGER ORANTE
6707 MIRAS, GEORGETTE GANDOL
6708 MIRASOL, APRIL ROSE CALUMINAS
6709 MIRASOL, CRISTINE OPENION
6710 MIRASOL, JAKE HIBAYA
6711 MIRONTOS, IVAN RIVERA
6712 MISA, CHRISTIAN
6713 MISA, GLENN MARBELLA
6714 MISAJON, ROBENETTE OLIEZA
6715 MISARE, VEGIE CANDOLADA
6716 MISBAH, NASIBA BALINDONG
6717 MISICAMPO, CLYDE FERNANDEZ
6718 MISLANG, KIRSTEN FAITH FABIA
6719 MISLANG, ROCEL GONZALES
6720 MISLOS, PRINCESS JAIDEE LOU FAITH SARMIENTO
6721 MISSION, IVY NACURAY
6722 MISTA, RHODRENCE MARFIL
6723 MISTAS, JOHN MICHAEL VALDESTAMON
6724 MISTICA, ROSELLE BENARES
6725 MITAS, CLIFFORD DINO
6726 MOCON, ANA MARIE QUINOY
6727 MOCORRO, MARY ANGEL GABUYA
6728 MOCSANA, OMILKHAIR MUTI
6729 MOGAR, LADY LUCK BAJALA
6730 MOH'D TATAAN, NASHIBA MINDALANO
6731 MOHAMAD, SITTIE HADJAR KAMSA
6732 MOHAMMAD, MONTASIR BAUDA
6733 MOHAMMAD, NURIATI USMAN
6734 MOHAYMEN, NOSAIBAH MAMBUAY
6735 MOHONG, ELVIRA TEODOSIO
6736 MOJILLO, CHRISTOPHER EURAOBA
6737 MOKADI, JONAISAH KIRAM
6738 MOLATO, FAITH IZA BARTE
6739 MOLATO, GENALYN BISNAR
6740 MOLDE, MARIA GILDA LEGASPINO
6741 MOLDEZ, RACHEL JEAN BARRIOS
6742 MOLDON, SHERLYN RIVADENERA
6743 MOLE, MARICEL DUMAS
6744 MOLERO, KEANNU MARIE VICTORIANO
6745 MOLINA, ERNESTO INCILLO
6746 MOLINA, IMIE DELPRADO
6747 MOLINA, MARICEL MOLINA
6748 MOLINA, RYAN DEYNACO
6749 MOLO, KAREN PADERES
6750 MOLO, RUTCHELE BACALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 137 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 MOMONGAN, JESAMAE FAMOSO
6752 MONACILLO, JONALYN SARCENA
6753 MONDARES, KHEN FEDRICK ARZADON
6754 MONDEJAR, LUDY MAY DALISAY
6755 MONDIDO, DONA MAE BENBAN
6756 MONDIGO, STELLA MARIE TORABIA
6757 MONDILLA, MARK KURT LLOYD CAJUTOR
6758 MONDILO, REA MAE PABILLON
6759 MONDOÑEDO, KEZIA NUÑEZ
6760 MONDRAGON, MA LUCILLE SELERIO
6761 MONEB, NORSHEDA GOLING
6762 MONEDO, MARLON FORTES
6763 MONERA, MON BRYAN RECOPERTO
6764 MONES, CAMILLE CAOILE
6765 MONES, JACKIELYN VILLANUEVA
6766 MONGCAL, JOVY AN MAGCUHA
6767 MONGHIT, MARIZ GEOLIN
6768 MONIDA, JESSIE SANIEL
6769 MONLEON, AGNES AGUILAR
6770 MONLEON, DAYLIN
6771 MONOSO, FERDINAND TACASTACAS
6772 MONSALVE, BIEN PAOLO ORBON
6773 MONTABON, MARYROSE KATE CABELIN
6774 MONTAJES, JAN ROEL JEVE
6775 MONTALBAN, BENHA GIDUCOS
6776 MONTALES, AL JOHN MURILLO
6777 MONTALES, NERRY ANN GERON
6778 MONTEBON, MARGIE BRANZUELA
6779 MONTEFALCON, ALMYRA GRACE NEGRO
6780 MONTEJO, JOHN RAY ALCALA
6781 MONTEJO, MELVIN AJOC
6782 MONTEMAYOR, HAROLD JOSEPH AGUILA
6783 MONTEMAYOR, MARK ANTHONY BUMANLAG
6784 MONTENEGRO, BHEJAY RIVERA
6785 MONTENEGRO, JERWIN GLICO
6786 MONTENEGRO, JOHN ROLAND BRIONES
6787 MONTEO, CHRISTIAN VICTA
6788 MONTER, SERGIO III BISAYA
6789 MONTERA, MELY ROSE LEONES
6790 MONTERO, DECELYN PESPENIAN
6791 MONTERO, KATHLENE KATE PANTOJA
6792 MONTERO, MICHELLE BARDULLAS
6793 MONTERO, REGIE GINTO
6794 MONTERO, RICHARD LLOREN
6795 MONTEROLA, AMELENE CLEMENTE
6796 MONTERROYO, AURA MEI
6797 MONTES, KARL LYLE
6798 MONTES, LILIBETH LASCO
6799 MONTES, NIÑA MAE LAVADOR
6800 MONTESINO, JASON FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 138 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 MONTESIOSO, MARIA CIE TORRALBA
6802 MONTIBON, HAROLD MOISES
6803 MONTICOD, LEIZEL MAHUSAY
6804 MONTILLA, AIRISH PRECIOUS STAR BACLAY
6805 MONTILLA, JENNILYN MAGUMCIA
6806 MONTILLA, LLANAROSE ANTONIO
6807 MONTIMOR, HERNARD ONGRIA
6808 MONTON, MARILYN CABCA
6809 MONTOYA, MADELENE PRADO
6810 MONTUERTO, JESSA ROXAS
6811 MONTUYA, GERRY JR ARNAIZ
6812 MONTUYA, JUVAN REY ARNIGO
6813 MONTUYA, REGGIE DELOS SANTOS
6814 MORA, JEFFREY CUSIPAG
6815 MORACA, LESLIE TABALBA
6816 MORAD, ALFAIZAL NARRAZID
6817 MORADO, FLORENCE AGUILLON
6818 MORALES, AIRA KATHRINA BELOSA
6819 MORALES, CAROL SHEENA JAVILLONAR
6820 MORALES, DIANAMAE MANUG
6821 MORALES, EMERSON BAJARO
6822 MORALES, GYPCY BALANQUIT
6823 MORALES, JOREEN AMATO AQUINO
6824 MORALES, KIT SPENCER BAHALLA
6825 MORALES, LIEZEL SANTOS
6826 MORALES, MANILYN VIRTUDAZO
6827 MORALES, MARY GRACE OBREGON
6828 MORALES, MICHAELLA HYLDA TERIO
6829 MORALES, MYCA RAMA
6830 MORALES, RAINDEL CABERTO
6831 MORALES, RAIZZA BELANIGUE
6832 MORALES, VINA JACOB
6833 MORALLA, MARY JANE ALARIAO
6834 MORAN, EVANGELINE MONDING
6835 MORANDARTE, SARENA IBANITA
6836 MORANTE, RICHARD MIRALLES
6837 MORASTIL, BENJIE MERQUITA
6838 MORATALLA, CHEECY DIMARUCUT
6839 MORCILLO, JAYSON LASALITA
6840 MORCOZO, KAREN REDOTA
6841 MORDIDO, JOVELYN CORREA
6842 MORENO, AINA SABERON
6843 MORENO, DARWIN BELLO
6844 MORENO, EISBONN LUCKY SOLMORO
6845 MORENO, JANE OSORIO
6846 MORENO, MARK APELLIDO
6847 MORENO, PRESCILA MAE ARIOLA
6848 MORENO, RAYMUNDO VEDANA
6849 MORENTE, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
6850 MOREÑO, ANGEL ROSE JAMIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 139 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 MORI, ALMER JAY SAROL
6852 MORILLO, ALE LOYOGOY
6853 MORILLO, ALMA LLANEZA
6854 MORILLO, ANAFEL CAHILIG
6855 MORILLO, CZARMINA JEAN CABORDA
6856 MORRO, MARJORIE BAYOCA
6857 MORTE, ELJIE BANTOTO
6858 MORTE, JOJI AMOR DAGOTDOT
6859 MORTEGA, MARY GRACE
6860 MOSCOSA, MARIE ANN ALBA
6861 MOSQUERA, SHENAMAE CAÑO
6862 MOSTOLES, HILDA SARDAN
6863 MOTOS, FRANCESCA LHUISSE AMOR BALINDAN
6864 MOYANO, DAISY RAMOS
6865 MUAN, STEPHEN JAN PIGON
6866 MUDANZA, DOLLY SINGANON
6867 MUEDA, MARECEL SANTILLAN
6868 MUEGA, MARJORIE OMAYA
6869 MUERONG, JENNELYN CARDENAS
6870 MUGOT, JOHN KEVIN NAVALES
6871 MUHALIM, QALBUDDIN TUTTOH
6872 MUHAMMAD, ENY AHMAD
6873 MUHAMMAD, SHARHANNAH JAINUDDIN
6874 MUHTAMAD, HUDZRA MOHAMMAD
6875 MUJAR, MAYBELLE COLICO
6876 MULATO, SHEENA JANE EYAS
6877 MULDEZ, WYETH ANGELIQUE NOTARIO
6878 MULI, NICHOLE LORENZE SERRANO
6879 MULLA, LAARNI BAGALAYOS
6880 MULONG, GUMIBER BULOD
6881 MUNCADA, CILVEARLYN BALUYOT
6882 MUNCADA, JAYMART PUEBLOS
6883 MUNCAL, JEROME BOLLOSA
6884 MUNI, CHRIS DAMIN GÑILO
6885 MUPAC, SARIP ANGAS
6886 MURILLO, MARY JOY REAÑO
6887 MUROS, MARK KEVIN SORIANO
6888 MURRO, SHELLANIE FELICILDA
6889 MUSA, ALBARIS ABIRIN
6890 MUSA, FARHANA LUMNA
6891 MUSA, FARHANA WANDAY
6892 MUSA, SHEENA HOLLY GARCIA
6893 MUSA, VIENN ABIGAIL NALITAN
6894 MUSNI, RICHELLE SERQUIÑA
6895 MUSTAPHA, ALAISA MANGORANDA
6896 MUTIA, REGINE JOY MAONAS
6897 MUTIANGPILI, HAZEL JOY DINGLASAN
6898 MUTILAN, ANA FARINAH IBRA
6899 MUTO, MUSLIMA GUBAT
6900 MUTOC, LEONILA DIANE MANGMANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 140 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 MUYNA, RUTH BAJARO
6902 MUÑASQUE, CHERYL CALGAS
6903 MUÑOZ, ABDUL-AZIZ AMINULA
6904 MUÑOZ, EZELLE CABATINGAN
6905 MUÑOZ, JAYDEE BULAUN
6906 MUÑOZ, JOY LYN YSON
6907 NAAG, GIOVANNI GANO
6908 NABESES, JAMESLY MORTIZ
6909 NABLEA, ANA MAE KAYLA RODRIGUEZ
6910 NABLO, JONE JONE BENCITO
6911 NABONG, MARK JOSHUA REYES
6912 NACAR, ARLAN MERCADER
6913 NACAR, MICHAEL RAGURO
6914 NACARIO, AGNES PAJARON
6915 NACARIO, SHERYL ROSE LASTIMADO
6916 NACAWILI, MARIA ELOISA JUNELLE ORBETA
6917 NACIONALES, JARYN JOY ESPARTERO
6918 NACIPO, QUEENIE VIDAL
6919 NACIS, MILETT VERGARA
6920 NACOMEL, RODEL COLLANTES
6921 NACOR, CELESTINO ORTEGUERO
6922 NACUA, GRACEL LATOSA
6923 NADALA, MARLYN DIONELA
6924 NADANGA, JEFFREY OBAYAN
6925 NADELA, JHUNREY DANLAG
6926 NADONG, RICHARD UMPAN
6927 NAGAL, LARA GAIL TOGONON
6928 NAGAL, MARINELLA CALVO
6929 NAGEN, JESSICA SAGUID
6930 NAGNAP, WILMER PERERA
6931 NAIGAN, HENRY JAMES GARCIA
6932 NAILA, JUDEE-ANN CHILAGAN
6933 NALDA, BIEN JAMES SUAN
6934 NALLOS, JENNY ROSE DE LA TORRE
6935 NALUD, HAIPA ABAD
6936 NALZARO, CATLYN JANE CANTOY
6937 NALZARO, ROLIEBERT VILLACORTE
6938 NALZARO, ROSSELLE BALASABAS
6939 NANA, RIZZA MAY LLAVAN
6940 NANAY, RUSSEL AMORA
6941 NANDING, NORHAYA SALIM
6942 NANIT, CRISTIAN JUGUE
6943 NANO, SONIA CHARIZ ANDAL
6944 NANTES, JULLIE APATAN
6945 NAPOLEREYES, JANE GREGORIO
6946 NAPOLEREYES, MICHELLE COVARRUBIAS
6947 NAPOLES, PROTACIO JR LEONOR
6948 NAPOLES, VINCENT PASCUAL
6949 NARAG, KRISTIAN LORRAINE MALLILLIN
6950 NARCA, CHRISTIAN TAMPUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 141 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 NARCISO, VERONICA AGBUGGO
6952 NARGATAN, MARY JOY MUTAS
6953 NARIT, KRISTINE JANE PALEAN
6954 NARVAEZ, ANNAHLOU MANGUBAT
6955 NARVAL, ELEANOR MIFANIA
6956 NARVASA, MARY KATE MARUNGOY
6957 NATAA, EDEN LOMOCSO
6958 NATIVIDAD, CYNTHIA
6959 NATIVIDAD, ELAZE JAYNE MARCELINO
6960 NATIVIDAD, GEMMA GRETA GATINGA
6961 NATIVIDAD, HERMISA LAMPAUOG
6962 NATIVIDAD, R-JAY TOLIO
6963 NATIVIDAD, TEODORA TORRES
6964 NAVA, RICO AZUELA
6965 NAVAL, SHAIRAH GARCIA
6966 NAVALES, THEA DURMIENDO
6967 NAVARES, SYEL LEOJ CANENCIA
6968 NAVAREZ, NOVALEEN GRAVILLO
6969 NAVARRETE, NORIE BASCON
6970 NAVARRO, ANA MARIE ALDAYA
6971 NAVARRO, ANGELICA
6972 NAVARRO, AUWYNE KRISYAH
6973 NAVARRO, KAYCELYN RUBIA
6974 NAVARRO, MARK SORIANO
6975 NAVARRO, NORBERT SANTOS
6976 NAVARRO, NORKHEM ANDRADE
6977 NAVARRO, OFELIA OSTING
6978 NAVASCA, RAINBOW ANTERO
6979 NAVATO, MARYGRACE ALMOJERA
6980 NAVEO, JOSELITO PARAZ
6981 NAYVE, REMWELL TEJERO
6982 NAZARENO, JARYNE LEVI NAUNGAYAN
6983 NAZARENO, MARY LOVELY MAE CALLEDO
6984 NAÑGIT, MARIE LEANCY DIANNE LIRAZAN
6985 NEBAB, MARY ANGELA THERESE LABANG
6986 NEBREJA, FERDINAND CEREZO
6987 NEBRIDA, ARNIL ARIOLA
6988 NECESARIO, JESSA BELBAR
6989 NECIO, JOANNE BACUÑO
6990 NEGRILLO, ELLAINE MAE SECRETARIA
6991 NELMIDA, MARION PATRICK EGARGO
6992 NEMARIA, JULIVY VIRADOR
6993 NEMIS, GEO
6994 NEMOTEO, JASSA REGULACION
6995 NEPA, ANNABELLE ADOPTANTE
6996 NEPOMUCENO, CHARLIE MAY DIAZ
6997 NERI, EMMAN DAVE GORDOVE
6998 NERI, RICHARD DANGAN
6999 NERI, ROSALYN PALAGANAS
7000 NERONA, MARIANNE RUTH

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 142 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 NERVES, MARYGRACE MONTERO
7002 NERY, ARLYN JOYCE VILLAR
7003 NGAGAN, JHECELL MAE RAMOS
7004 NGALLAWEN, CLAUDINE MANAGTAG
7005 NGAYAAN, MOUREEN BAYANGAN
7006 NGINSAY, RUTH POKISAN
7007 NGUJO, SYKIE JOY ALBINA
7008 NICART, ROI ALFRED CORPUZ
7009 NICOBESA, JIVANI SIMANGAN
7010 NICOLAS, JAN DIOKNO LIBAN
7011 NICOLAS, JASMINE ALCOBER
7012 NICOLAS, PAUL MARK BALFERMOSO
7013 NICOR, SHIELA MAE PALOMATA
7014 NIDOY, HARRIS REY SURBIDA
7015 NIEGAS, CRISTINE BALANDAY
7016 NIEGOS, AIRESE JANE ARCEO
7017 NIERRAS, PHOEBE MATARUM
7018 NIEVA, MONICA ROLDAN
7019 NIEZ, MARK DAVE PIL
7020 NILASA, MARIZ JOY AGNES CAABAY
7021 NILLAS, ALICE PALACIO
7022 NILLAS, JUNELYNA GORRE
7023 NILLO, LOURDES MEDUAZA
7024 NILO, JEAN ANDREA GARCIA
7025 NIMO, KAREN ANN DIAZ
7026 NINGAL, MAGELENE MACALANDA
7027 NIONES, EMERLITA SABIO
7028 NIRZA, ANN LYNDAWN ANADIA
7029 NISMAL, ADONIS CHRISTIAN SAN JUAN
7030 NISORRADA, ERICA JEAN DICHOS
7031 NISPEROS, JEMELYN NISPEROS
7032 NITUDA, JHARA MIE IGNACIO
7033 NITUMA, CHAMVIERENE JOY SALVADOR
7034 NIVAL, LOVELYN MAHILUM
7035 NIÑAL, KYLENE KAYE BALABA
7036 NIÑALADA, ARNEL SAGALA
7037 NIÑALGA, LADY LYN TANDOC
7038 NOAS, MICHAEL MORO
7039 NOB, GISELL EDOL
7040 NOBLEFRANCA, MARGRET EGAY
7041 NOBLEJAS, ESTER MARIE
7042 NOCEDO, NERIO JR NAPOLES
7043 NOCES, ISABEL AGATON
7044 NOCHE, LIZZBETH FEDILINO
7045 NOEL, MARICRIS SITON
7046 NOGALES, KAREN BATILES
7047 NOGRA, EXCELLE RHYZ APOSTOL
7048 NON, DARHYL JAY YANE
7049 NOORA, MILANIE VALDEZ
7050 NOR, SAMIRA AKMAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 143 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 NORIEGA, MARY KATE AMARGO
7052 NOROMBABA, PAUL IVAN COLICO
7053 NOTA, JURMANE AÑASCO
7054 NOTARIO, JENNY BENITEZ
7055 NOTORIO, JOYCE SABADO
7056 NOVEDA, JERSON MUEGA
7057 NOVESTERAS, BABYLEN VALDEZ
7058 NOVISTEROS, CAMELA ESCOTE
7059 NOYA, MARLOU SOLITO
7060 NOYA, MERRY GRACE RAMOS
7061 NOYA, SHANE ANGELIC REFAMONTE
7062 NOYNAY, JAY CAPARUSO
7063 NUCUM, CHARISSE BERNADETTE OFRECIO
7064 NUCUM, MA EVER IGNACIO
7065 NUCUP, CHINEE FLORES
7066 NUEVA, GIECEL EMBIDO
7067 NUEVO, RENZ DAGLE
7068 NUEVO, RYAN
7069 NUEVO, SOPHIA MARIE CUESTA
7070 NULLA, SHIELA CARNECER
7071 NUNAG, ARIEZ LUGTU
7072 NURILLA, NURAIDA LUMONGKAL
7073 NUÑEZ, JOSES ECHEGOYEN
7074 NUÑEZ, MARK JOSEPH DE GUZMAN



Passers of the recent LET are those who obtained an average rating of not less than 75% and have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

In accordance with the law, passing the licensure exam and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

RELEASE DATE AND UPDATES

PRC set the target release of LET results on December 10, 2021 or in 52 working days after the test.

Several factors such as the total number of examinees, effect of work cancellations due to calamities and unforeseen events and system of checking the pencil-based tests may cause deviation on target release date.

With this, we advise LET takers to monitor release of results starting November 8 (Monday). From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this page to give the exact release date.

G-N Passers: September 2021 LET Result Secondary

You may also monitor release of results on PRC's official website (prc.gov.ph).

Tell us your thoughts!
3 WEB
FACEBOOK
3 comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter