Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

O-R Passers: September 2021 LET Results Secondary Level

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on November 29, 2021 the full results of September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET). Those awaiting results can check here the complete list of passers with O-R Surname for Secondary Level.

As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

PRC together with the Board of Professional Teachers (BPT) conducted the First Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic on September 26 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide, which includes Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tagbilaran, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Meanwhile, LET in Manila, Butuan, Lucena City and Romblon were postponed and will be rescheduled due to COVID-19 restrictions.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
The BPT is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

[O-R] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released in NOVEMBER 29, 2021

7075 OAPER, DAISY PANUNCE
7076 OBANG, MARY GRACE LUGATIMAN
7077 OBEDENCIO, RENZ BERAME
7078 OBELLO, FAITH MACAPAGONG
7079 OBER, JEMBERLY PADLAN
7080 OBEROS, KATHLENE ANN CAPOBRES
7081 OBIENA, RUTH MACABUHAY
7082 OBLIAN, CHARLENE PAGUNTALAN
7083 OBOG, MANELIN ROSE PANGILINAN
7084 OBORDO, CHRISTINE JESSA FAELDIN
7085 OBORDO, RECHIE LARISMA
7086 OBOSA, HONEYLENE BABANTO
7087 OBRERO, EMMANUEL KHEEN BENTIBANO
7088 OBRERO, JOVILET AGNECITO
7089 OBRIQUE, CAROL JANE CAYETANO
7090 OBSUNAR, ANNFE TALABOC
7091 OBTINALLA, JESSECA BAUTISTA
7092 OCAMPO, ACE ROGER SUMAGPAO
7093 OCAMPO, ALYSSA OCAMPO
7094 OCAMPO, CARLO TANDOC
7095 OCAMPO, CLAIRE CABANILLA
7096 OCAMPO, CLAUDINE GUEVARRA
7097 OCAMPO, GRACE ANN ORSINO
7098 OCAMPO, JENICA CABUGAO
7099 OCAMPO, MARIVIC DIMALANTA
7100 OCAMPO, NOMERIE IÑIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 144 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 OCANA, ELYLOU RIVERA
7102 OCASLA, ARLENE RAGASA
7103 OCAY, GHLYZZA NICK CHAVEZ
7104 OCAÑA, TRINIDAD CADUNGOG
7105 OCBINA, JANICE MUTIA
7106 OCBUS, JUDELYN TOMIN
7107 OCCEÑA, ZORAIDA VERGARA
7108 OCHALE, MA CATHERINE CONDE
7109 OCHASAN, JONALYN ONGA-ONG
7110 OCHEA, JASON PEREZ
7111 OCHO, GERARD BATAL
7112 OCHOA, ANGELICA MAE SUNGA
7113 OCIO, OLIVER BERSABAL
7114 OCLARINO, KARLA JOY CIPRIANO
7115 OCLARIT, MANUEL JR NACAYTUNA
7116 OCO, AL JANINE MAE FAJARDO
7117 OCON, MA IDONAH MAE MALIBOG
7118 OCON, MARY JANE BASOBAS
7119 OCOP, MARY ROSE ENIMIDO
7120 OCTAVIANO, COREM JOY FUNA
7121 OCTEZA, DARLENE MAE GARAY
7122 OCULAM, DAISY ROSE LACSAO
7123 OCULAM, VIA MARIE MAGALLONES
7124 OCUPIO, ABRAHAM SALAZAR
7125 ODAL, EVEMAY FALLORE
7126 ODAL, LORAMAE GACUTAN
7127 ODANI, JONAH MAE
7128 ODE, MARJURY SERFUENTES
7129 ODIAMAN, JESABEL CORNELIO
7130 ODIAMAR, MARY VENUS GARZA
7131 OFECIAR, PAUL MICHAEL ANTIMANO
7132 OGA, HAROLD JAYME
7133 OGADE, VIOLETA SINTA-ON
7134 OGALE, LEA CABACIO
7135 OGANG, MARY BONNE ALBERIO
7136 OGATIS, THEDA FE CALVARIO
7137 OLA, DARWIN TRAJECO
7138 OLAGUERA, EARTH VALLENTOS
7139 OLAIS, RESHELL MANDAWE
7140 OLAJAY, CINDY GALES
7141 OLANDA, MARY ANGELI IBAÑEZ
7142 OLARTE, WILLIAM MERQUE
7143 OLASIMAN, EDWINA GULDE
7144 OLASIMAN, JAN FRENIL LARANJO
7145 OLAYAN, CHASTERINE FELIPE
7146 OLAYBAR, RIALYN ROSALES
7147 OLDEM, CHRISTINE LIM
7148 OLEA, JERONE BELGA
7149 OLFINDO, JEANELLE NIEVA
7150 OLI, JOSAPHAT DARWIN KIM VILLAFUERTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 145 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 OLILA, MARLON
7152 OLIMBA, SAREN BERINGA
7153 OLINARES, WINSEL ZAMORA
7154 OLIPAS, JAYSON BALUNSAT
7155 OLIVA, JOHN CARLO GALON
7156 OLIVA, MARK KEVIN CASTILLO
7157 OLIVAR, LEA ROSE LOPEZ
7158 OLIVARES, ANA MARIE RESANO
7159 OLIVENZA, JENNIE FORTES
7160 OLIVER, MARITONI DENISE LIANZA
7161 OLIVEROS, CARL JAY IROG-IROG
7162 OLIVEROS, EMALYN VITALICIO
7163 OLLER, ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
7164 OLLIBAC, GELSON BASSONG
7165 OLLICA, DAISY CRUZ
7166 OLMEDO, ANA IRENEA BULIG
7167 OLO, VEZMIKAJ LINTOL
7168 OLOJAN, ANGELICA SUACILLO
7169 OLOJAN, GERALDINE TIDALGO
7170 OLOJAN, JULANIE LANGIT
7171 OLOROSO, KENROZ HANNAH ORETA
7172 OLTIVEROS, JOYCEE MAUREEN MENDEZ
7173 OMAGAP, WELLA BALTAZAR
7174 OMANAD, JASMEN GATA
7175 OMANIA, GEN MIEL CARLOS
7176 OMAR, DAMMAN ABDURAHIM
7177 OMAR, JOVANIE UY
7178 OMAR, MOJAHID TOMAS
7179 OMAR, SORAYA MARIANO
7180 OMAS, TERESITA DAULAYAN
7181 OMATANG, DANNY DAEL
7182 OMBAJEN, VANESSA PHOEBE PEREZ
7183 OMBAO, ANNE GILOU ABAIGAR
7184 OMBAÑA, MARY GRACE ESCUADRO
7185 OMBROG, HILLARY BALLANO
7186 OMBROSA, HONEYLYN CANONIGO
7187 OMBROSA, PIA CASTILLO
7188 OMEGA, MARY CLAIRE FORMENTERA
7189 OMEHANG, CARINA AHHOY
7190 OMICAS, DARBELYN MONSING
7191 OMILA, ANGELA ALVAREZ
7192 OMILDE, JOMARI AGUELO
7193 OMOLON, JOVIE HORTEZUELA
7194 OMOS, JOYCE FELYSA ORALLO
7195 OMPAD, AMBLIN VICTORY DESPI
7196 OMPAD, DOREEN MARIE PAQUIBOT
7197 OMPAD, JAKIE LOU VILLACARLOS
7198 OMPAD, SHIEN PALOMATA
7199 ONAL, SHERIEVEL DELICANA
7200 ONATO, LORNA CATALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 146 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 ONATO, MAE CERILOS
7202 ONGOS, HANES ARANAS
7203 ONGQUE, ROSE ANN MATALINES
7204 ONGYACO, MAJELL ALPHA FERNANDEZ
7205 ONRADE, FRITZ MALVAR
7206 ONTING, VERNIE
7207 ONTONG, DIVINA SITOY
7208 OPENA, JYAN MARTELLA GARFERIO
7209 OPERARIO, GENEZA GALISTE
7210 OPERIO, RUTH ANGUSTIA
7211 OPEÑA, JO ANN ADECER
7212 OPEÑA, MHARY CHRISTINE CLAVERIA
7213 OPLE, BABEY CANE SEMBLANTE
7214 OPLE, MARY ANN DE LA CRUZ
7215 OPSIMAR, CRISPIN TUBILAN
7216 ORA, KERVIN GARCIA
7217 ORAIZ, RECYLL CAMEROS
7218 ORANDIG, ANNAH MESHRIN HADJI EDRIS
7219 ORANGGAGA, RAHMA DICASARAN
7220 ORAZA, GENILYN SANTOS
7221 ORBASE, CHERYL AROJADO
7222 ORBASE, MA CRISABELLE REBATO
7223 ORBON, MALENE DELIMA
7224 ORBONG, CRISHA JEAN CATUDAY
7225 ORCALES, DIOSDADO JR DE GUZMAN
7226 ORCALES, NOVYL YANSON
7227 ORCEO, ALMIE GRACE TRUGO
7228 ORDANEL, JOYCE EMMAROSE YADAO
7229 ORDIDOR, BABE QUEENIE GUNDAYA
7230 ORDOVAS, ROSEMAE SUPREMO
7231 ORENIA, NORALYN UMANDAP
7232 ORENSE, AILEEN WEWI
7233 OREO, ERNESTO LLARENAS
7234 OREVILLO, RHEA CRESENCIO
7235 OREZAR, EVJAREEN RAMOS
7236 ORFANO, DENNIS LORIN
7237 ORIAS, MARLO JAMES MIEL
7238 ORIAS, ROBIE ANN MAGOS
7239 ORIAS, VIANAFRANKHER SABUELVA
7240 ORIBELLO, CHERYL BARRIENTOS
7241 ORIG, MARIA CHERYL GALARIO
7242 ORILLA, SHARLOTTE BAGABAG
7243 ORILLOSA, JOMARI ASTRONOMO
7244 ORINE, MARRO BULOS
7245 ORING, BIENVINIDO JR DENOSTA
7246 ORINION, SONNY JR MIRANDA
7247 ORIOLA, REDEN DIZON
7248 ORLIDO, ALLAN MONGCAL
7249 ORO, GLORY ANN FERNANDO
7250 ORO, MARVIN FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 147 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 OROGAN, FAISAL CASILA
7252 OROGO, JOCELYN NACION
7253 OROLFO, REI ANN BELLEZA
7254 ORONG, DONIKKA JARDIN
7255 ORTEGA, CARL ANDRIE DE LOR CASA
7256 ORTEGA, CARLITO JR YGAY
7257 ORTEGA, CHERRY ANN ALVAREZ
7258 ORTEGA, ELLAH JOSTEL SONICO
7259 ORTEGA, JOHN LOUISE MADULID
7260 ORTEGA, JULIENNE BIONGAN
7261 ORTEZA, JOEY FROILAN SALDAEN
7262 ORTEZA, KRISTIANNE JESS MORALETA
7263 ORTEZA, LEAH QUILALA
7264 ORTIGAS, APPLE
7265 ORTIGOZA, JELLA DELFIN
7266 ORTIZ, ABEGAIL BATANGOSO
7267 ORTIZ, AIREL YEBRON
7268 ORTIZ, JEFFREY JAY SEVERINO
7269 ORTIZ, JOHN VINCENT QUINTOS
7270 ORTIZ, MARK JOSHUA TAINAN
7271 ORTIZ, MYLYN TONGAYAN
7272 ORTIZ, RAMONITTE JR PACALA
7273 OSCARES, HENRIETTE GELACIO
7274 OSIO, KARLA BAHALAY
7275 OSIONES, DIANE ODAL
7276 OSIT, KAREN MARTILLANO
7277 OSORIO, PAULA PORNALES
7278 OSORIO, SHENNA CLEMENTE
7279 OSTIA, DETER BULAWIT
7280 OTAO, LANIE MAGTING
7281 OTE, MERRY JANE ARAPON
7282 OTILLA, ROSE LEN FLAVIANO
7283 OTON, ILYN BITOY
7284 OTORDOS, JESSA LLANTO
7285 OVEROS, RICHARD MANILAG
7286 OYAD, DAISY ANN CAWALO
7287 OYAD, JUHANNA INSIGNE
7288 OYANGORIN, EVA MAE SALISE
7289 OYAO, MELOJAH VELARDE
7290 OYAO, TIFFANY VILLOSO
7291 OYOA, CLAIRE
7292 OÑADIA, RENIEL JOY ESCARZA
7293 PAALAN, MELANIE HEREDERO
7294 PAANO, MA HAMME MONTES
7295 PAAS, LYRIE ARAIS
7296 PABELLON, JUDY MAE LEQUIN
7297 PABELONIA, RAQUEL MONCANO
7298 PABILONA, ALDRIN BALQUEDRA
7299 PABILONA, CECILE ROSE MAÑEZ
7300 PABLICO, IVAN JASFER MACOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 148 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 PABLICO, LIANNE ACUESTA
7302 PABLICO, MARK DARYL GUINTO
7303 PABLITO, RENATO SOTERO
7304 PABLO, CALEB ABUGAO
7305 PABLO, EZRA CASTRO
7306 PABLO, KRISTINE BANGAYAN
7307 PABLO, SHARLENE LYNNETTE ESPINOZA
7308 PABRIGA, ABEJANE SILAT
7309 PABRIGA, HENRY DAMASO
7310 PABROA, JONALYN ESTEBAN
7311 PABUALAN, NOR JESSA ANN DOLINO
7312 PACA-ANAS, FLORIAN RAGAODAO
7313 PACALDO, REGINARD CENIZA
7314 PACAONCIS, JENELYN AGUAS
7315 PACARDO, JOY PARANGA
7316 PACATANG, ADELYN GAUDICOS
7317 PACATANG, ANGELICA TALDE
7318 PACATANG, IRENE LUSING
7319 PACAÑA, IVY ROSE LAGROSAS
7320 PACHA-EO, WILFREDA GALLAD
7321 PACHO, RACHEL DELOS REYES
7322 PACIBE, LICELLE JOY CASTRO
7323 PACIENTE, JOLOVE OSORIO
7324 PACILAN, PRETTY ABEGAIL CHUA
7325 PACINIO, JUBY VELIGANIO
7326 PACIS, APRIL JOY TANGUILAN
7327 PACIS, CHIZZA MAE HERNANDEZ
7328 PACLIBAR, APRIL MAE GALAMAY
7329 PACLIBAR, JONA JOY HUGOS
7330 PACOMIOS, PAMELA ESCANES
7331 PACQUIAO, EDSYL JANE AGABON
7332 PACQUIAO, ELLEN MAE PEÑALOSA
7333 PACULBA, DARYL JOHN JUMAPIT
7334 PACUNLA, ROSE ANN REMASOG
7335 PADA, NORMA JANE DAYAONA
7336 PADAGDAG, MICHAEL GAPOL
7337 PADAONG, MIKKA MAE FERNANDO
7338 PADASAN, LIRA GUIMERON
7339 PADASAS, MARILOU ALMAZAN
7340 PADASAS, MARK ANGELO MONTAÑO
7341 PADAWAN, JANELYN MAGHINAY
7342 PADAWIL, LIEZLE TAR-ODAN
7343 PADAYAO, LIEZEL ABLES
7344 PADAYAO, LOIDA RACADIO
7345 PADAYAO, WENDIL GRACE TABAT
7346 PADECIO, CRISTINE LAZAGA
7347 PADERNAL, LOLITA DOMINGO
7348 PADERO, ALEXANDRA NIKKA FULGENTES
7349 PADEROG, JOHN PHER FLORES
7350 PADILLA, CAROL TUAZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 149 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 PADILLA, GERALD LLAGAS
7352 PADILLA, JEROME ABUTANDING
7353 PADILLA, JOVIE ANN TUBALING
7354 PADILLA, LOVELY JEAN DIAZ
7355 PADILLA, ROSEMARIE MANALAYSAY
7356 PADILLA, VANESSA SARCE
7357 PADILLA, YVANECENT CALAMAR
7358 PADING, CHARLES ROGER ABAO
7359 PADING, RECHEL SOLANTE
7360 PADIOS, RENANTE JR DELA CRUZ
7361 PADOC, AIRA SHAYNE MAAÑO
7362 PADON, BRYAN AURELLO
7363 PADRE, APRIL SUBIA
7364 PADRON, ADRIAN BARTOLOME
7365 PADRONES, JAIME JR ANTONIO
7366 PADUA, ALYSSA MARIE
7367 PADUAL, JEFFREY
7368 PADUGA, MISHELLE BOJOS
7369 PADUL, JO ANN GRACE BUÑAG
7370 PADULLON, CONIE STELLA CABATUAN
7371 PADURA, JOHN PAUL OBSIANA
7372 PAET, JUDDAH ERNES DECANO
7373 PAEZ, PRINCESS ELLAINE JOYCE ESMILLA
7374 PAG-ONG, EVELYN LAPAZ
7375 PAGADOR, MA ELIZABETH NAVARRO
7376 PAGADOR, TERESITA LUGAGAY
7377 PAGADORA, ALMERAH LAOYON
7378 PAGADORA, IRAHMIE ORTIGA
7379 PAGADUAN, ANGELLI ROSS TABALDO
7380 PAGADUAN, KENDRIC MARTINEZ
7381 PAGALAN, JEICEL ERMAC
7382 PAGALILAUAN, CHARELLE JEM SERENIO
7383 PAGALILAUAN, RONADYN FERRER
7384 PAGALLA, NOEME PUGUON
7385 PAGAR, RHEA MAE MATICQUIEN
7386 PAGAR, SHANE FRANCIS
7387 PAGAY, CHRISTINE JOY BERNASOL
7388 PAGAYAO, JALAL SASANG
7389 PAGAYON, MIBETH CABRILLOS
7390 PAGAYUNAN, JINGO CARL GUIBAN
7391 PAGDANGANAN, JOBERT CARDINOSA
7392 PAGDATO, AMIE JOY ALLA
7393 PAGDATO, ANA ROSE II SALCEDO
7394 PAGDILAO, VAN CLEEFORD ADAOAG
7395 PAGHASIAN, MARIA DAFODELLE CLENISTA
7396 PAGHUBASAN, JANET ATOC
7397 PAGLALA, SITTIE NURUL IZZAH ALIM
7398 PAGLALUNAN, CHERRY MAE BARORO
7399 PAGLINAWAN, CHONA BALOLOY
7400 PAGLINAWAN, GEOREY ESQUERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 150 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 PAGLINAWAN, JESSEL BRIGOLI
7402 PAGLINAWAN, MELANIE MENDOZA
7403 PAGLINAWAN, NOLLIE MENDOZA
7404 PAGLINGAYEN, FLEUR VERITE LOBBANGON
7405 PAGOBO, JEAN LANUZA
7406 PAGOBO, JERBER MONTERA
7407 PAGOBO, MARIA ESEL SARMIENTO
7408 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
7409 PAGUINTO, ERLIZ MERCADO
7410 PAGUIRIGAN, MICHELLE ANNE JULIAN
7411 PAGULAYAN, MARJORIE TULIAO
7412 PAHANGUIN, ALLEN DAVE SABELLINA
7413 PAICA, RHYLL BROBO
7414 PAIGAN, LENIE BALAIS
7415 PAINIT, ELENA SALINO
7416 PAIRAT, JANETTE PADILLO
7417 PAJANEL, LORELIE PERAL
7418 PAJARILLO, NUELYN VALLEJO
7419 PAJARITO, ABAGAIL MAY OMAR
7420 PAJARITO, JERLENE ONAPAN
7421 PAJARITO, LUCIO ANDRES
7422 PAJARON, MA JANNINE YAMBOT
7423 PAJARON, MOBBY ALCESTES MASLOG
7424 PAJE, JEZRIL RAZONADO
7425 PAJES, CHARMIE LOVE PARADERO
7426 PAJILA, JOSE MARIA LUZ
7427 PAJO, JOHN REY NEBATO
7428 PAJOTAL, CHRISTINE CABER
7429 PAJUELAS, JULIE MURILLO
7430 PAKOY, JONATHAN MAWEG MARTINEZ
7431 PALAAD, PAULINE MICHELLE RETRATO
7432 PALABRICA, APHRIEL GRACE TORREGOZA
7433 PALABRICA, KRISTIAN PAOLO CASTAÑEDA
7434 PALACA, JERAMY ANN LUMEN
7435 PALACIO, ELDREDGE EERON
7436 PALACIO, ERWIN ALARCON
7437 PALACIO, JESSERY ONGNGOG
7438 PALACIO, MARITES ASIS
7439 PALACIO, RYAN ROY SABANAL
7440 PALACIOS, ELINAND CABAÑAS
7441 PALAD, LHEA BERGONIA
7442 PALAD, TARA KAYE IBARRA
7443 PALADIN, MAYROSE TALAN
7444 PALAGANAS, ROLANDO JR TULAO
7445 PALAGANAS, ROMEL FLORES
7446 PALAGANAS, RUDOLLY RUTH BULATAO
7447 PALALAY, ANGELICA ESPEJO
7448 PALAPAL, ERICKSON LUCERIAGA
7449 PALARAO, IVY JANE SEGOVIA
7450 PALARCA, DONESA BALADHAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 151 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 PALARCA, ERNA SANAGA
7452 PALARCA, JAZIEL MONTECALVO
7453 PALARION, ANGELIE BENGIL
7454 PALAÑA, ROSEMARIE SALCEDA
7455 PALCON, JONAVI STA ANA
7456 PALEC, HUMER PORRAS
7457 PALECPEC, ROCHELLE DALUZON
7458 PALENG, JEEZER DUL-AS
7459 PALER, JERN ANDUCAL
7460 PALGUE, AZRIEL JUNE BASIL
7461 PALIBINO, JASON ROCAS
7462 PALIGPIG, GIRLY HOMBREBUENO
7463 PALIGSA, LENIE MARBAS
7464 PALINGCOD, FRANCIS DUERES
7465 PALINGCOD, LILIBETH DARO
7466 PALITAYAN, DAINAVI BAYUCAN
7467 PALLAYA, JEFFERSON MANGABO
7468 PALLAZA, VICLAIRE DE LOS SANTOS
7469 PALLOGAN, ELIZABETH GRAILE CAMACAM
7470 PALLOGAN, JAMAICA GAYAMOS
7471 PALLONES, MYLENE OGARDO
7472 PALMA, MARILOU MISTICA
7473 PALMA, SHAIRON DANTE
7474 PALMA GIL, ACE NARCISO
7475 PALMERO, DAISY MONTERO
7476 PALO, ALDWIN ILO
7477 PALOGAN, FE EPIL
7478 PALOMAR, CHARMAINE JOY ESTOSANE
7479 PALOMAR, MIA DUMALE
7480 PALOMAR, MICHAEL ANGELO BASONA
7481 PALOMERO, LENDY MARIE MAGBANUA
7482 PALOMO, GIL DE SAN JOSE
7483 PALOMO, MARGIE SOBEZA
7484 PALOS, JOCELYN CABALDO
7485 PALTEP, CHONA NAVAL
7486 PALUBOS, LUDEL CAPSUYEN
7487 PAMA, CHRISTINE DIANE GAAMIL
7488 PAMA, LOVELY JANE SUPERIO
7489 PAMAT, RAQUEL ROMAGUERA
7490 PAMATONG, GINA MAE ALONG
7491 PAMELLON, DARIUS JR BARAN
7492 PAMINIANO, MICHELLE DE LA TRINIDAD
7493 PAMINSAN, SAMUEL JR ALIPIO
7494 PAMINTUAN, FLORENCE LACSON
7495 PAMINTUAN, JERLYN SALVADOR
7496 PAMINTUAN, LADY DIANA QUIOC
7497 PAMINTUAN, MEPHIBOSHEA YVAN SANTOS
7498 PAMISA, MICHELLE RICARDE
7499 PAMISA, RECHARD SINAHON
7500 PAMITTAN, MARK JOSE ZALUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 152 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 PAMOTILLO, WEINNAE MAEH DIAMANTE
7502 PANAG, ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
7503 PANAGA, MARICON DECENA
7504 PANAGSAGAN, RESSA PEROLINA
7505 PANALAG, MARIA TERISA
7506 PANALIGAN, MARK RONALD BAYAUA
7507 PANANSARAN, NARSISA TAHIR
7508 PANANTAON, RAYHANA HASIM
7509 PANCHACALA, OLERIE BETE
7510 PANCHO, JOHN STEVE GALIZA
7511 PANCIPANE, SALVE ODONIO
7512 PANDE, EDLYN JOMENTO
7513 PANDI, MIRIAM ENUMERABLES
7514 PANDIAN, DIVINA POLLOSO
7515 PANDO, AR-JAY LACERONA
7516 PANEDA, KARLA MAE SALVATIERRA
7517 PANERIO, MARY JANE GONDONG
7518 PANES, MARY JANE TALINGDAN
7519 PANES, RENDELL PORLARES
7520 PANGALIAN, ARAFIA SUMNDAD
7521 PANGAN, CARISSA ELAINE DELA CRUZ
7522 PANGAN, JULIE ANN CALDERON
7523 PANGAN, REIVYNNE AGUSTIN
7524 PANGANDAMAN, ARMINAH COPANG
7525 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE AINAH MACARAMBON
7526 PANGANDAMUN, JAMIL AMBEL
7527 PANGANIBAN, CARMELA BIANCA DE LA CRUZ
7528 PANGANIBAN, JAN PATRICK CANAY
7529 PANGANIBAN, REXZIE ANACAYA
7530 PANGANORON, JOEL SIANO
7531 PANGANTIJON, TRIXIE ANN KYLA GRANADO
7532 PANGATUNGAN, KATE CERELIGIA
7533 PANGATUNGAN, RONA ABARCA
7534 PANGCOG, CLIEFF JAY ATEYENG
7535 PANGDIW, REYNARD GADO
7536 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA THOMASSE DAVID
7537 PANGILINAN, JOELYNA LABINDAO
7538 PANGILINAN, PAOLU CAESAR PALICO
7539 PANGINAHUG, JANET RENTUCAN
7540 PANICAN, RENIA MAE MARILLA
7541 PANIOROTAN, DHAR BARUA
7542 PANIQUE, ZARAH GAY MAGO
7543 PANIS, DESERRIE APAREJADO
7544 PANIS, ERICA CAÑEDA
7545 PANIS, LARRY JAY
7546 PANIS, SARAH BAJANDI
7547 PANISIGAN, CECILE IPAYAN
7548 PANIZA, JULIFER DAPAT
7549 PANIZALES, KHRYSYL DAVE VENUS
7550 PANIZARES, MARIO JR DAYTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 153 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 PANLILIO, ROSEMARIE DE VERA
7552 PANLILIO, TRISTAN
7553 PANO, CLARISA JOY ORTIZ
7554 PANTALEON, IRIS JOY BELLO
7555 PANTO, JERALDINE MALAGUM
7556 PANTOJA, PRINCESS ALLAINE EMNACE
7557 PANTONIAL, MARIEL JANE DELIT
7558 PANTORILLA, TIFFANY MAY ROXAS
7559 PANTOÑAL, JASMIN BANTACULO
7560 PANUELA, MARIO JR GABRIEL
7561 PANULONG, AHIDA IBRAHIM
7562 PANUNCIALMAN, JAYNIÑA ESCOBA
7563 PANUNCIO, ANGELOU
7564 PANUYAS, MARJUN AQUINO
7565 PANUYAS, SAMVI MAE MANDAPAT
7566 PANZA, MELROS JOY CAHUCOM
7567 PAO, ZERLAN MARTINEZ
7568 PAONER, ROSYL CAINGCOY
7569 PAPARON, CAMILLE SHAINE OLASIMAN
7570 PAPILOSA, EDWARD RIVERA
7571 PAPONG, JEUES ESTEVE HONOR
7572 PAQUIBOT, RODAH CUTARA
7573 PAQUINGAN, RODULFO VILLACARLOS
7574 PAQUINOL, DARLYN TOMAMPOC
7575 PAQUINOL, NARLYN TOMAMPOC
7576 PAQUIRA, PRINCESS JANE SABANAL
7577 PAR, ROSE MARIE EPA
7578 PARACALE, RODELITO VILLAR
7579 PARADA, DONABELLE BARE
7580 PARADIA, GIL DALIGDIG
7581 PARAGAS, JENNIFER MALICDEM
7582 PARAGAS, MARIA ANGELA LORENZO
7583 PARAGAS, ROSE ANNE CARBONELL
7584 PARAGGUA, MARK DAVIS VILLANUEVA
7585 PARAISO, CAROLINE VIRADOR
7586 PARAN, DIVINE KRIS SARONA
7587 PARAN, MARY ROSE PETILLA
7588 PARANGUE, JANET VIGUELLA
7589 PARANIS, JOYCE ANN AGUINALDO
7590 PARAY, RETCHEL MOLATO
7591 PARCASIO, MARK CLEMENCE RIVERA
7592 PARCON, BERNIE GARCIA
7593 PARCON, HOMER YABEA
7594 PARDE, LEANDRO TORRES
7595 PARDITO, ROMAN JR TOMAS
7596 PARDIÑAS, ALLEN SIMPLICIANO
7597 PAREDES, CHRISTINE MAY FABRICANTE
7598 PAREDES, DIONISIA ESCOBAR
7599 PAREDES, IAN JAY REMOLANO
7600 PAREDES, JOSEPHINE DACILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 154 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 PAREDES, LENNIFER DANGAN
7602 PAREDES, MARIANNE FAYE VILLAMOR
7603 PAREDES, RM CHARITY JAN UNICA
7604 PAREÑO, JACKELOU LUCMAYON
7605 PARILLA, KYLIE MALLARI
7606 PARIS, MARK RUSSELL CANILANG
7607 PARIÑAS, SAMUEL SARTO
7608 PARMIS, JERECHO JAKE LAROT
7609 PARONG, DIANA ROSE SUMANTING
7610 PARREÑAS, FATIMA EDMA
7611 PARREÑO, CYNDIVERN GABINERA
7612 PARRIÑAS, ARTEMIO JR VILLAMOR
7613 PARROCO, RHEA ARMA
7614 PARSACALA, JESS MARIE DUERME
7615 PARTOSA, JOEREL MAGTA-AN
7616 PARTULAN, FREXIE NICAH GICA
7617 PARUNGAO, KHEVIN ARJAY SANGAB
7618 PARUNGAO, MA JANE BETONIO
7619 PARUNGAO, MIKHA SAN JUAN
7620 PASADAS, JOHN MARK LOPEZ
7621 PASAG, GERALDINO QUIÑOLA
7622 PASAJE, LEAH GARCIA
7623 PASAJE, LOYD ADRIAN RAGANDAN
7624 PASAMONTE, JANICE AGUILAR
7625 PASAN, APRIL JOY CALAPUS
7626 PASAPORTE, RODOLFO III AGUSTIN
7627 PASAYON, IRENE PEROCHO
7628 PASCO, DEOVER MATAFLORIDA
7629 PASCUA, ENRICA DAWN SACMAR
7630 PASCUA, ERIC JAMES JARAMILLO
7631 PASCUA, ERIZON DARRIL LAVARIAS
7632 PASCUA, IMEE RAMATERRE
7633 PASCUA, JAIRAH JOY BULACLAC
7634 PASCUA, JENALYN JOVER
7635 PASCUA, JENNY-ANN LABANG
7636 PASCUA, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
7637 PASCUA, JUDY ANN ACIO
7638 PASCUA, KIM CLAUDINE VILLANUEVA
7639 PASCUA, MAE JOYCE GAPUZ
7640 PASCUA, MARILYN JOY OCAMPO
7641 PASCUA, MARK ANDREW MAURICIO
7642 PASCUA, WENDY LADDIT
7643 PASCUAL, ANGELITA ZAPANTA
7644 PASCUAL, CHERRYL BARCENA
7645 PASCUAL, CYRIL TORRES
7646 PASCUAL, JENALYN CASTRO
7647 PASCUAL, JENIEL ZAPANTA
7648 PASCUAL, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
7649 PASCUAL, JOHN PAUL MARTIN
7650 PASCUAL, RODEZA SANGUEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 155 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 PASIBOG, MARVIN ESCABAS
7652 PASIG, JOY MAY MANSINADES
7653 PASIGAY, SHENNA MAY POSTRERO
7654 PASILIAO, BELLE ENJILETTE JIMENEZ
7655 PASIOL, FLORENCE GAY SINGSON
7656 PASION, CHARMAINE JOYCE ANDRES
7657 PASION, REYMARK BANCUD
7658 PASMAN, DOREEN JOY ALIMAJEN
7659 PASTERA, ROSEMARIE BETH OCAMPO
7660 PASTOR, JOLYN BINAY-AN
7661 PASTORAL, KRISTINE LAMBINO
7662 PASTORAL, NEIL DE VERA
7663 PASTORFIDE, MELODY MAHABA
7664 PASTRANA, VIVIAN MARIE GALVEZ
7665 PASTURAN, IAN ALBERT SIAGO
7666 PASUSTENTO, MA NAXEILL RIVERA
7667 PAT, JOEBOY LIMEN
7668 PATALEN, APRILYN BAYLON
7669 PATALINGHUG, CHRISNIEL SUMADILA
7670 PATATAG, FERNANDO JR ECHAVEZ
7671 PATDU, MILAGROS PASION
7672 PATENIO, KATHLYN JOY PORRAS
7673 PATENIO, RIZA JUAGPAO
7674 PATENTES, ENGELY LUBIGAN
7675 PATEO, EDSEL RESTAURO
7676 PATIGARA, MARIBEL MONSANTO
7677 PATIKAMAN, FAIZAL USOP
7678 PATINDOL, RASHEL SABIDLA
7679 PATING, JEZABEL PALUBOS
7680 PATINGGA, HEIZEL LAGASCA
7681 PATIÑO, RISHELLE BILBAO
7682 PATIÑO, ZYRIL JAY NOWAY
7683 PATOY, MARICAR DALA
7684 PATRIARCA, RENEZEL JOY MENDIO
7685 PATRICIO, GLENN VENIEGAS
7686 PATRICIO, JONNEL LORIAGA
7687 PATRICIO, KEITH VALLE
7688 PATRIMONIO, YVONNE OBRAR
7689 PATTUNG, MARJORIE LANA
7690 PATULAYIN, JOSEPH ALBERT CANOY
7691 PATUNGAN, JEROME CARLO MIRANDA
7692 PATYANG, JORDAN DOMILOS
7693 PAULAR, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR
7694 PAULINO, GAZELLE GAY LACIBAR
7695 PAULITE, CRISHEL NAVA
7696 PAUROM, PAUL EDWARD GABAC
7697 PAUSANOS, ABEGAIL TOLERO
7698 PAUYA, DAIZYLLE VHYME ACANTO
7699 PAVADORA, RAISSA CARA LIMBARING
7700 PAYACAG, IVY BAJARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 156 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 PAYAD, IRENE DELA PEÑA
7702 PAYAD, MELANIE NINOBLA
7703 PAYANGDO, FE SHERRY MAE ACQUISIO
7704 PAYE, GERIE ROSE SIMBAJON
7705 PAYOMO, JIANELLY MAE AÑASCO
7706 PAYOS, HEZL GRACE SARAMOSING
7707 PAYOT, AJ RAVIDAS
7708 PAYOT, ANALIE KILARIO
7709 PAYOT, CONIE BAGUIO
7710 PAZ, THALIA MARIE BONDOC
7711 PAZZIUAGAN, NIEANNE BACCAY
7712 PAÑOSO, CLAUDINE BATOLINAO
7713 PE BENITO, JANICE POMAR
7714 PEBRES, HERMY OBRERO
7715 PECAJAS, KRYSTALLE MAE TACULOD
7716 PECAYCO, CHIZA JANE CAPIO
7717 PECO, WALTER CASTAÑEDA
7718 PECORO, HARA JANE PRIETO
7719 PECSON, JEREMIAH DIZON
7720 PEDAMATO, BERNARDO ATENCIO
7721 PEDERNAL, ELLA MAE PANTOJA
7722 PEDISANI, KRISTEL MACALISANG
7723 PEDRABUENA, RICHARD OLMOGUIS
7724 PEDRO, DIOSA JOYCE PERICO
7725 PEDRO, HANNAH TAYTAYON
7726 PEDRO, JHONABY SAMSON
7727 PEDROSA, AIRA ALTHEA CARPIO
7728 PEDROSA, JAMES KLENT MATIAS
7729 PEDROSA, REAH TIBIO
7730 PEDROSO, BOBBY DAGA-ANG
7731 PEDROSO, MA VISITACION SUYU
7732 PEDROSO, MERIAN JOY SUBONG
7733 PEGARUM, RINA QUITA
7734 PELARCO, MAELEEN JOY CAGUIOA
7735 PELARCO, RAMEL CUBAR
7736 PELAYO, MARIA ELENA MACASIEB
7737 PELAYO, MARK ARVY PADEO
7738 PELAYO, REGINALD BIEN GAGANAO
7739 PELECIA, JOBELLE BARTOLOME
7740 PELECIO, JUDITH HINAMPAS
7741 PELECIO, REX AGCOPRA
7742 PELIAS, BEVERLY TORREGOSA
7743 PELICANO, CRISMAE
7744 PELITO, MAILYN ACERO
7745 PELITONES, ROSARY CELERES
7746 PELITRO, VAUGHN ICER BELGERA
7747 PELIÑO, JENNY ROSE BAÑADOS
7748 PELIÑO, NANCY JEANJOY JUAREZ
7749 PELLAS, JAY ANTHONY CERILLO
7750 PELOBELLO, LEILANI ANN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 157 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 PELONIO, PEDRO JR TADURAN
7752 PELOVELLO, CHIQUI STO TOMAS
7753 PEMIO, ELMER LAUDE
7754 PENADOS, CHERYL SORRONDA
7755 PENALES, BEVERLY PANER
7756 PENDATU, MARJHANA MALAMBUT
7757 PENDEZ, EMELY TAGOSE
7758 PENION, BERNABE CABRAS
7759 PENITON, JONATHAN JR TACLOBAN
7760 PENTON, WILFER RELLON
7761 PEPITO, LADY ANN GARNETH IGLUPAS
7762 PEPITO, NELJANE CABALIT
7763 PEPITO, REXONEIL BORDAJE
7764 PEQUE, PAUL VINCENT ASUERO
7765 PERALES, LYNJIE TAUTHO
7766 PERALTA, JAN KRISCHELLE MAE YAMAT
7767 PERALTA, JOHN ROMAR PINTO
7768 PERALTA, MARGIE RUIZ
7769 PERALTA, MARK FRANCIS BOLANTE
7770 PERALTA, MELVIN REYNOSO
7771 PERALTA, MICHAELLA PUJALTE
7772 PERALTA, SHARMAINE MURAO
7773 PERALTA, SHERRYLE OPEÑA
7774 PERAMAN, KIMBERLY TISON
7775 PERANTE, BETHOVEN BACASON
7776 PERAS, RHENA TECSON
7777 PERCIANA, JEFFERSON SAYAGO
7778 PERCIANO, KRISTIA MARIELLE HUEVOS
7779 PEREABRAS, GERLIE GALDONES
7780 PEREGRINO, MARY ANN DABON
7781 PEREZ, ADRIANNE JOY LAGASCA
7782 PEREZ, ALJON BUMACOD
7783 PEREZ, ANGELO ALGODON
7784 PEREZ, EARLEEN JOI ROJAS
7785 PEREZ, HANNAH ROSE SANOPO
7786 PEREZ, JAMES ALVIN AMORES
7787 PEREZ, JEAN TAMON
7788 PEREZ, JOLINE MICAH HUAVAS
7789 PEREZ, MELANIE CAYOG
7790 PEREZ, MILKY ABEGAIL BANQUICIO
7791 PEREZ, REVA ABEGAIL MARTINEZ
7792 PEREZ, RIZIA JAHZIEL VILLAROSA
7793 PEREZ, RODSAIMON MALACAD
7794 PEREZ, SERGZ JOSEPH PASCUA
7795 PEREÑA, PAULA MAE MENDIETA
7796 PERICO, JAYSON IBUNA
7797 PERIDAS, JENNY ELUIS
7798 PERIDO, APRIL ANN NOTARTE
7799 PERLAS, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
7800 PERLAS, RODORA RICOHERMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 158 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 PERMACIO, ZHIARRA FAYE BAGUIO
7802 PERMANO, AIZA JAYNE SUMALPONG
7803 PERMITO, RIZALIE CAÑETE
7804 PERNES, YANCY PAULAN
7805 PERNITO, PRINCES KATHERINE DAWN GUMAYAO
7806 PERNITO, RUSEL MAY PASAJE
7807 PEROCHO, NERYSA SANTIAGO
7808 PEROCILLO, MARY JO GIRON
7809 PEROLINO, CLAIRE ANN TAPAR
7810 PERPETUA, ROD KARLO MALENAB
7811 PERRA, JOAN CLAIRE BOCTOTO
7812 PERU, JENNIFER GARCIA
7813 PESCADO, CHARLOU ESPINOSA
7814 PESCADOR, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
7815 PESICO, ARLENE GANDOL
7816 PESINO, JAYA VARGAS
7817 PETAC, CLARISSA RENOLO
7818 PETACA, CRISTEL JEAN SANTOS
7819 PETALLANA, GILLIAN JESSA ANDRES
7820 PETILLA, AILEEN NOVEDA
7821 PEÑA, VANESSA FAE DELA CRUZ
7822 PEÑACUBA, RUSSEL RAVELLO
7823 PEÑAFLOR, ALESSA NOVERO
7824 PEÑAFLOR, CIARA IVY OCAMPO
7825 PEÑAFLOR, SIME MARIE SASAN
7826 PEÑALBER, CAREN VEBZ CONSTANTE
7827 PEÑALOSA, MARY ROSE REYMON
7828 PEÑALVER, ROSELYN PERA
7829 PEÑARANDA, MON EDWARD FABAY
7830 PEÑARANDA, VIVENCIO JR PROJELLA
7831 PEÑAREDONDO, CLAIRE RUBY APOSTOL
7832 PEÑAROYA, ERIC MAMBAHIN
7833 PEÑARUBIA, CIARA REFERMOSO
7834 PEÑAS, GEISA ROSE HESIM
7835 PIALAN, MAEVEYGEL PAHUNANG
7836 PIAMONTE, CATHERINE BENITEZ
7837 PIANO, VICKY REYNO
7838 PIANSAY, SHIELA MAE REYES
7839 PIANSING, AL-JEHAD SALGAN
7840 PICA, JOSEPHINE MENDOZA
7841 PICAL, MARY JANE HERMOSO
7842 PICO, DARYL CHRISTIAN NIFRAS
7843 PICPIC, JUSTIN PAOLO BERWIN
7844 PIDER, CELINE SORONEL
7845 PIDO, APREALL ROSE GACON
7846 PIDO, MAHARINE LUNA
7847 PIDOR, ORIEL ABUAN
7848 PIEDAD, EDWIN JR FABE
7849 PIEDRAVERDE, VENUS LOMERAN
7850 PIGA, JEZELLE JANE FIDEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 159 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 PIGCAULAN, RAIDA ANGKIL
7852 PIGGINGON, NOEMI PUGONG
7853 PIJA, KURT DARREL BAUTISTA
7854 PILANDO, WYSHALEEN MATIC-AN
7855 PILAPIL, MA SOCORRO
7856 PILAS, FERLYN MAE SALIC-O
7857 PILLARCO, JOLIE ANN GOMEZ
7858 PILLOS, ALJAKE VENTULA
7859 PIMENTEL, ANNABEL ROBRIGADO
7860 PIMENTEL, JANICE APIGO
7861 PIMENTEL, JOHN DENNIS GARCIA
7862 PINE, LESLIE VILLAR
7863 PINEDA, AILEEN GARCIA
7864 PINEDA, AILEEN INOCENCIO
7865 PINEDA, JOYCE ANN RAMIREZ
7866 PINEDA, JUDY ANN YUSI
7867 PINEDA, KYLA KATHREEN DE GUZMAN
7868 PINEDA, NELYMAR BALBAS
7869 PINEDA, PRINCESS ARCE
7870 PINEDA, ZYRILLE CARILLO
7871 PINGCA, PRINCESS MAY EVANGELISTA
7872 PINGOL, GENA ALBIOR
7873 PINGOL, RASMIN NOMENTO
7874 PINGOY, VON KYTZ MARX GOLEZ
7875 PINILI, REYLYN MARTINITO
7876 PINILIW, ROSEL BAHINGAWAN
7877 PINO, APRILYN CANTAGO
7878 PINO, JERNYMHEL CANALES
7879 PINTOR, CLARK J DIERON
7880 PIOL, DANICA ALIORDE
7881 PIOQUINTO, NAPOLEON JIMENEZ
7882 PIOQUINTO, RIZA PATUNGAN
7883 PIRANTE, ROGIE SANCHEZ
7884 PISAWEN, BRECELLE PEDRO
7885 PITOGO, MAYLENE MAUNES
7886 PITOS, AMABELLE CARL FUENTES
7887 PIZARRA, NORIELYN CONGE
7888 PLACENCIA, APRIL ROSE AYOSEP
7889 PLANDO, MELANIE CAUBE
7890 PLANTO, RUFEL LYN FAITH BAYOGOS
7891 PLARISAN, KEESHIA IRAH DE GUZMAN
7892 PLATON, ARRABELLE SALVE GARCIA
7893 PLAZA, IVY MAE GUMAPAC
7894 PLAZO, MERLY CLARO
7895 PLEÑOS, QUEENIE FE DIAN MACANTA
7896 POCAMAS, NIÑO HABOC
7897 POCULAN, DECILO JHON ANTIGA
7898 POGOY, GESELLE NUEZ
7899 POKKAKKILLATH, KATHERINE JEDDAH CABRERA
7900 POL, RACHEL MARIE BIBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 160 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 POLANGCOS, JAYVEE ADRIAN CRETECIO
7902 POLANGI, RAIHANAH DIDATO
7903 POLAO, HANEPHA BARAO
7904 POLEA, MARK RUMEL LORCA
7905 POLECIOS, KIM KHO
7906 POLESTICO, SHIELA MAE TEVES
7907 POLINAR, RYAN VALLEJOS
7908 POLISON, ARCELIE CONTISTABLE
7909 POLITAN, GININA CENTINO
7910 POLON, JULIE BERMIDO
7911 POLON, MICAH LOUISE
7912 POLONAN, IVAN BRETAÑA
7913 POMAR, VANESSA GRACE BARSALES
7914 POMENDIA, KAYSEN ORDIZ
7915 PON-AN, LYN LABANON
7916 PONCARDAS, LEE AYN TUANDO
7917 PONCE, ANNA ROSS PAIT
7918 PONCE, JENELYN RIMON
7919 PONCE, MA LEONOR SENDAYDIEGO
7920 PONCE DE LEON, KIRK WAYNE GEONZON
7921 PONCE DE LEON, SHANNA NIÑA BACALSO
7922 PONDOC, JOHN EMMANUEL MISA
7923 PONGASE, FIDELA ENTERO
7924 PONGASE, JUDELYN TERO
7925 PONGOS, GELLI BITO
7926 PONGYAN, LEAH BANICO
7927 PONIO, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE MARQUEZ
7928 PONTE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
7929 PONTE, KAREN JUAN
7930 PORGATORIO, CEEJAY ONG
7931 PORMENTO, JAY ANN BENDANILLO
7932 PORRAS, ARIEL HERIDA
7933 PORTENTO, RENA JOY RAMOS
7934 PORTEZ, JAN MARIE BRUTAS
7935 PORTO, KHRYZL AGUILON
7936 POSADA, ROSELLE MAE TORZAR
7937 POSADAS, JESSA MAE BALUGO
7938 POSERIO, RUTH HANNAH CARDAÑO
7939 POSING, MANILYN ANOBIN
7940 POSTRADO, SHARMAINE FERRER
7941 POTENCIANDO, LIKHA MAE VELIGANIO
7942 POTENTADO, SARAH JANE AGRAVANTE
7943 POTES, RACHIE MAE RONSABLE
7944 POYATOS, CELERINO III SANTOS
7945 POYOT, SHERLITO LANZON
7946 PRADO, DORINTH SHYRL RAFANAN
7947 PRADO, JOY GALARIO
7948 PRAGACHA, CARLITO JR GUMARAO
7949 PRAIS, CHERRY RAMIREZ
7950 PRANADA, JAY RON ALDRIN MENDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 161 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 PRANADA, KENT JOBEL DAROY
7952 PRESTO, ARNEL BALADHAY
7953 PRESTOZA, KIMBERLY MARIÑAS
7954 PREVOSA, WILSON FLORENDA
7955 PRICE, STACY CLAIRE LOSENTES
7956 PRIETO, JONALYN SEQUIÑA
7957 PRIMAVERA, ANDREA PERDON
7958 PRIMICIAS, MARINELL SUAREZ
7959 PRIMO, ERROL BORROMEO
7960 PRINCESA, MIA BALDEVIA
7961 PRINCESA, SOTERA JR BONUS
7962 PROCESO, MERLY TAMARSE
7963 PROGILLA, MARYEL SINUGBOJAN
7964 PROJIMO, ALISSA FLOR ALDE
7965 PROSPEROSO, JENNY PAJES
7966 PROTACIO, DORIGEN ALBASON
7967 PUBLICO, JESSICA PEARL SUN
7968 PUDA, JEWEL JOY ROXAS
7969 PUDA, NATHANIEL CRUZ
7970 PUDADERA, CHAIRA PELIAS
7971 PUDDIN, SHERAMAR TAHIL
7972 PUDUCAY, MIKE ANDRE LANADO
7973 PUGADO, MONAMIE PARDILLO
7974 PUGAL, GRETCHEN VITACION
7975 PUGONG, CATHLEEN HANGDAAN
7976 PUGUON, GIRLEY ANN NAKIGO
7977 PUIG, MARIA ELIZABETH LAGRADA
7978 PULA, RUTH MAE BINOYA
7979 PULAC, EMELYN DEPOLIO
7980 PULIDO, MICHAEL LALIC
7981 PULIDO, ROWENA PERLAS
7982 PULONGBARIT, MICHAEL MINOR
7983 PULVERA, CHRISTIAN MARK BAÑEGA
7984 PULVERA, JULIMAR YAGONG
7985 PUMBAYA, ASNIAH MACAPANTON
7986 PUNDONG, JEMUEL BAWAN
7987 PUNGTILAN, RONA JANE MANGLIGOT
7988 PUNLA, TRIXSAINE DAVID
7989 PUNNO, ZATTY CARINA SUMEG-ANG
7990 PUNO, GLYDEL GAMALE
7991 PUNO, JENNY ROSE BAJET
7992 PUNZALAN, AILENE GRACE MAGBANUA
7993 PUNZALAN, MIKEE ENCARNACION
7994 PURA, KATHLEEN RESARI
7995 PURCIA, CRESTINA BRUTAS
7996 PURIFICACION, GYPSY BEDONIA
7997 PURIFICACION, JOAN RAMIREZ
7998 PURTO, SALYN KITZ PANES
7999 PURUGGANAN, JOHN MC LEAN TIMBREZA
8000 PURUGGANAN, LOUVELLE MARIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 162 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 PUTALAN, KRISTINE NARDO
8002 PUYAO, JENALYNE BAYANG
8003 PUYAT, ROSSEL CASTRO
8004 PUYAWAN, MAGINDA LAQUIO
8005 PUYO, ROWENA TAGOCON
8006 PUYOH, SHERIHAN ABDULHAMAN
8007 QUEBRAL, JENELYN GARCIA
8008 QUEJADO, JOAHNA REENA CADIZ
8009 QUELIZA, REYNALD NARNOLA
8010 QUEMADA, MARY ROSE DE LEON
8011 QUEMADO, RICHARD NIÑO FERANIL
8012 QUEMAN, ELIJANE SINABAN
8013 QUERUBIN, JECIL JOY BERDIN
8014 QUEVEDO, JEFFREY RUFON
8015 QUEZON, JOCELYN SOLITARIO
8016 QUEZON, PREMALYN TUGUIC
8017 QUIA-OT, HONEY MAE LOPECILLO
8018 QUIAMBAO, RYAN MIGUEL JIMENEZ
8019 QUIAO, MELANE MONICO
8020 QUIAZON, CHARLES PNUEL MATTHEW ROSALES
8021 QUIBAN, AIRAH JANE ANOG
8022 QUIBAN, DCERY JOY GENTILES
8023 QUIBANG, NORMIE CABBUAG
8024 QUIBUAL, ERNESTO JR SALAZAR
8025 QUIJADA, DONITA ORFANEL
8026 QUIJANO, JOYCE ANTHONIETTE ABUNIO
8027 QUIJANO, KAYCEE GALIZ
8028 QUIJANO, MARK DENVER CABANGANGAN
8029 QUILAB, MARY JOY BADE
8030 QUILAB, MICHAEL JOHN TALLEDO
8031 QUILANA, JOBELLE MORALES
8032 QUILANG, JADE MARIELLE ESCOBAR
8033 QUILANTANG, ZENY GRACE GUMAWA
8034 QUILBAN, JAY CHRISTIAN BATLE
8035 QUILONIO, ELLA MAE DE LUNA
8036 QUIMAY, SHEILA CONDINO
8037 QUIMBO, MELODY PALOMARES
8038 QUIMBO, PRETTY ANN MAGALLANES
8039 QUIMINALES, CATHERINE BORJA
8040 QUIMPO, GLADYS NIÑA IMPERIAL
8041 QUINAIN, JENNIFER
8042 QUINAPONDAN, RIZA IBALE
8043 QUINDOYOS, JESSAVEL CAGARA
8044 QUINITIO, MARY JANE MARCELO
8045 QUINQUIÑO, CECILLE AMOL
8046 QUINTANA, SHINY ROSE ARSENIO
8047 QUINTANES, ANDRU JAY LASCUÑA
8048 QUINTANES, LALYN LANUTAN
8049 QUINTE, LUD RELOSA
8050 QUINTELA, BENJAMIN II BANA

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 163 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 QUINTERO, ROCHELLE NICOLE ANNE SALALILA
8052 QUINTERO, ROSE LYNE MEDINA
8053 QUINTO, JUDY ANN PARDILLA
8054 QUINTO, RACHEL ANN BARRIENTES
8055 QUINTON, IRISH BESENIO
8056 QUIOCSON, EUNICE GRACE PANOLINO
8057 QUIOM, MERRY ROSE BELLEN
8058 QUIPIT, HIEZAL FE CARREON
8059 QUIRIM, CHERYL CORAZON LUBGUBAN
8060 QUIROLGICO, ARGIE ANTONIO
8061 QUIRONG, AYLA MAE HO
8062 QUIRONG, JULIET BATISTIL
8063 QUIROS, JOAN CORONEL
8064 QUITLONG, CATHRINA DIZON
8065 QUITOLA, CAIRA MAE SIMANGAN
8066 QUITONG, ROVILYN RODRIGUEZ
8067 QUIZON, JOANNA SHEEN DIMAPILIS
8068 QUIZON, KIMBERLYN TANGENTE
8069 QUIZON, LEVI DIZON
8070 QUIÑONES, JEZREEL ANN FLORES
8071 QUIÑONES, KRISTINE GRACE CONDE
8072 QUIÑONES, ROJANE ANICOY
8073 RABADON, ABBY CLAIRE CUNA
8074 RABADON, LADY JANE CALINGA
8075 RABADON, MARIBEL MAGALONA
8076 RABAGO, BEVERLYN CHAVEZ
8077 RABAGO, CHERYL CABONILLAS
8078 RABANG, CHRISTINE JOY ABUS
8079 RABANOS, HERDIN ESTIGOY
8080 RABARA, JOYCE CARLOS
8081 RABAYA, GRAZEL ROSE SEÑOR
8082 RABE, KIMBERLY BRUCALES
8083 RABIA, JEANETTE LUZANO
8084 RABIA, MAECHARIES BORON
8085 RABINA, RIZZA LONEZO
8086 RABULAN, RICHARD GUAÑIZO
8087 RACAZA, DESSA CAAYAMAN
8088 RACCA, WINDY TURDA
8089 RACHO, DEVINE GRACE DACUA
8090 RACHO, JAN MYKELL PALAZO
8091 RACHO, KIM SENO
8092 RACINES, VENUS BERNALDEZ
8093 RADAM, MARY JOY
8094 RADAY, JESSICA INAGAN
8095 RADIMODA, HANIA BARAO
8096 RADION, ARSENIA BASILIO
8097 RADOC, JASTINE SHAIRAH CABAÑERO
8098 RAFAEL, ERMELYN AGUSTIN
8099 RAFAEL, JANICE OLANDI
8100 RAFAEL, MELVA ERANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 164 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 RAFOLS, JAN RAYE ADTOON
8102 RAGADIO, LUVIMIA ABUDA
8103 RAGADIO, SOPHIA ECHAVEZ
8104 RAGANAS, FRANCIS MARL PATA
8105 RAGANAS, JACKIELYN MIONADA
8106 RAGASA, ANGELINE DESABAYLA
8107 RAGUAL, RIO ANGELICA SACRO
8108 RAGUDO, JENALYN ASUERO
8109 RAJAH-MUDA, SHAIRA BITAY
8110 RALLO, LORELIE SAGABAEN
8111 RALLOS, LEMMARK
8112 RAMA, RAMAREZIEL PARREÑAS
8113 RAMA, ROSEMARY BANDILLO
8114 RAMADA, JEAN MAE DELA CRUZ
8115 RAMADA, VERONA ELOISA DELA CRUZ
8116 RAMBOANGA, LOUIE CONE TELEGRAPO
8117 RAMEL, LOVELY VERCIDA
8118 RAMEL, SHEENA MARIE ACAPUYAN
8119 RAMIE, BADRODIN LAWAN
8120 RAMIL, GEMMA AGBAY
8121 RAMILO, LEOMAR CABUG
8122 RAMIREZ, ALEXANDER LOUISE DIAL
8123 RAMIREZ, ASTRID KATE CASTROVERDE
8124 RAMIREZ, EDILYN ABAD
8125 RAMIREZ, EVANDER CALEB NARITO
8126 RAMIREZ, JOSEPHINE JUNTILLA
8127 RAMIREZ, KEVIN DAVID
8128 RAMIREZ, LEA BATOCAN
8129 RAMIREZ, MIKKAELLA MARU OTERO
8130 RAMIREZ, QUEENIE SHAIRA CATAPUSAN
8131 RAMIRO, NICOLE ALEXANDRIA
8132 RAMISCAL, LHEA MAE LAUANG
8133 RAMISO, HANNAH VERON GELOTIN
8134 RAMOS, ACE JETMYNCH DAO-ANG
8135 RAMOS, ANA MARIE ALMEDA
8136 RAMOS, ANALISA ELIANG
8137 RAMOS, APRIL JOY LOMAT
8138 RAMOS, BERNADITH FERNANDEZ
8139 RAMOS, BIANCA TRICIA PASAGUE
8140 RAMOS, CARLO JAIMES GALASINAO
8141 RAMOS, CARMENCITA PANGANIBAN
8142 RAMOS, CATHERINE FELICILDA
8143 RAMOS, CESAR JR ARICHEA
8144 RAMOS, CHESSA CLAIRE LOUISE MERCADER
8145 RAMOS, CHRISTEL JAY DELA ROSA
8146 RAMOS, EVERT LLOYD MENDOZA
8147 RAMOS, FIDELYN JOY NUEROS
8148 RAMOS, FRANCIS JAY VALENCIA
8149 RAMOS, JARIEL KIM BLANCO
8150 RAMOS, JEROME FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 165 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 RAMOS, JONATHAN MARCELO
8152 RAMOS, JOSHUA LUSA
8153 RAMOS, JOY BASICLAON
8154 RAMOS, JOYCE DE GUZMAN
8155 RAMOS, KC KIMBERLY DURA
8156 RAMOS, KRISTINE CAY BIGLAEN
8157 RAMOS, LEONARD PANGANIBAN
8158 RAMOS, LORETO JR GONZALES
8159 RAMOS, NIEL EVANS LANZADERAS
8160 RAMOS, NYLSIE JABAGAT
8161 RAMOS, RINALYN CASTRO
8162 RAMOS, ROWENA GALLEGO
8163 RAMOS, SHEENE MENESES
8164 RAMOS, SHERYL SALVADOR
8165 RAMOS, VENUS RAMIL
8166 RAMOS, VINCENT DALE MAGDAYAO
8167 RAMOS, VON RONEL ALBERTO
8168 RANARA, MARICEL SAJULGA
8169 RANAS, EVELYN ALABA
8170 RANCHE, MARK JOHN RAY AURELLANO
8171 RANCHEZ, JOHN CLYDE MANZANO
8172 RANDA, LYN NALZARO
8173 RANES, JONARD OLAYBAR
8174 RANOCO, CHERYL SALDIVAR
8175 RAPACON, SUZETTE MACANLALAY
8176 RAPIRAP, JENIFER LUCEÑA
8177 RAPISTA, SHAIRA JOYCE BORROMEO
8178 RAPITA, CHRISTINE GRACE ERENEA
8179 RAPOSA, MA TERESA SANTILLAN
8180 RAPSING, JO-ANN APAREJADO
8181 RAQUEL, CHIN-CHIN SABILAO
8182 RAREZA, OSCAR RYAN JR CAMASIS
8183 RAS, OLIVE ANGELIE ACHUMBRE
8184 RASCAL, HANIA SUNANGCAYA
8185 RASCAL, SITTIE NAZIMAH OTICAL
8186 RASCO, ACE DE JESUS
8187 RASCO, ROI DE JESUS
8188 RASUMAN, NAJERAH SAUDARA
8189 RAVAL, RIEL BELMIS
8190 RAYA, JESSA MAE LEGASPI
8191 RAYMUNDO, JENEFFER MARCOS
8192 RAYMUNDO, REYNALYN MELAYA
8193 RAYTOS, MA NIDALYN LOBERIANO
8194 RAYTOS, NARRISSE ORLANDA
8195 RAZALAN, LEMUEL JOB
8196 RAZON, COLLIN SAGUM
8197 RAZUL, AIRENE URDILAS
8198 RAÑISES, KRISTINE JOYCE NAZARENO
8199 REAL, MARY ANN FABRERO
8200 REAL, NOREEN GRACE MANON-OG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 166 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 REALIN, REMYLYN FLORES
8202 REALINO, JAYSON BALDONO
8203 REASO, JOSHUA ROI PACHECO
8204 REASOL, RUBEN VILLAFRANCA
8205 REBATON, APRIL ROSE INTENCIA
8206 REBAÑO, MARIE JOY SAGAYNO
8207 REBLANDO, JANESSA ARINGO
8208 REBOGIO, ARACHNE MAE BACALANGCO
8209 REBOLLOS, CHELSY MONTESUR
8210 REBOTE, WEA GRACE ESTAPIA
8211 REBUSA, CHERRY MAE ROSALEM
8212 REBUTA, SHARLENE SEMBRANO
8213 RECABAR, BEA MARIE SEDAZO
8214 RECAMARA, LIERMIE EGUIA
8215 RECAPENTE, MYRA GUARINO
8216 RECCION, KEISHA DOMINIQUE VILLA
8217 RECENTES, CHARLENE PATAO
8218 RECENTES, JERLYN AGURA
8219 RECLA, PRINCE FELIPP SORIA
8220 RECLA, RODMIE ESTRELLA
8221 RECONCILLO, CLAUDINE AMARO
8222 RECOPELACION, CHARLE MAGNE LUMERAN
8223 RECTO, JANAINA DIAZ
8224 RED, ALYSSA GABRIEL
8225 REDOBLE, IVY LOBO
8226 REDOÑA, ROSE ANNE MENDIOLA
8227 REFAMONTE, ROJENE SOLIS
8228 REFIL, NADIA GARDUQUE
8229 REFORIAL, JOHN HARVEY
8230 REFORSADO, MARIZ BAPTISTA
8231 REFUERZO, MONICA ABAD
8232 REGALA, EFRALYN BALABAG
8233 REGALA, JENJEN GALO
8234 REGALA, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN PALMA
8235 REGALADO, CHRISTYL MAE GARIANDO
8236 REGASPI, JEAN MARICON DIMAIWAT
8237 REGASPI, MARJORY OSSAD
8238 REGIDOR, ROCHE BADIANG
8239 REGIS, KENNETH ALFONSO
8240 REGIS, MIA RICA MODESTO
8241 REGIS, REGINE YCHON
8242 REGNIM, JOSHUA ROMERO
8243 REGODOS, JOY ANNE BUTAS
8244 REGUA, SHAIRA BAQUIRAN
8245 REGUINDIN, JAN NIKO DAGUPAN
8246 REGULACION, RENALYN TORTILLAS
8247 REIG, CHRISTINE JOY NATAL
8248 RELACION, GOLDIE LEDAMA
8249 RELAY, CLARDEN BIGO
8250 RELOVA, KRISTEL TABUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 167 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 REMENTAS, PATRIA ANN KYTE BATISLA-ONG
8252 REMERATA, GEROME BARRANTES
8253 REMIGIO, JEQ MINT AQUINO
8254 REMILLA, FELJANE MONTUYA
8255 REMITAR, ANGELIE ANTINERO
8256 REMOLACIO, GEOMIMA ESPIRITU
8257 REMOLLENO, KISHA TITONG
8258 REMOTO, HONEYLYN MADRIAGA
8259 RENDON, GLYSA DELA CRUZ
8260 RENEGADO, ELLAINE NOR TAGARO
8261 RENEGADO, KIMBERLY ELLO
8262 RENOJO, KIMBERLY DEL BARRIO
8263 RENOMERON, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC ROBLES
8264 RENTURA, REY ANTHONY LEGARA
8265 REPANGCOL, STEVEN FRANCIS CABANG
8266 REPANO, DAISY BOLO
8267 REPONTE, ABIGAIL MANAIT
8268 REPONTE, CRISTY JABONETE
8269 REPOSPOSA, ROLANDO APARECE
8270 REPUYAN, JOSEPHINE BORJAL
8271 REQUILME, SHANNAH MAY
8272 REQUINA, MIRACLE LOVE LACSON
8273 REQUIZ, ELPIDIO JR PAGALAN
8274 RESCUPIN, RODOLFO JR MELANO
8275 RESKIE, SALAK ABAD
8276 RESMA, ELAIECA DIEZ
8277 RESMA, MAE ANN TAYOTO
8278 RESMA, MARIE ANGELYN REYES
8279 RESMA, PRITEZIE LEYES
8280 RESPICIO, SHERRY-AN MATILLANO
8281 RESUELLO, DIANA LOMBOY
8282 RESULTAN, FEB ZHEENIA LINGCOPINES
8283 RESURRECCION, ROSE DUMANGAS
8284 RETERACION, MARIAN ANGEL DE CASTRO
8285 RETORCA, EMMANUEL CAILING
8286 REUSIA, DENN HARRY RUELOS
8287 REUTOTAR, REMAN MANZANO
8288 REVATO, JERIC BLANCE
8289 REVELEGIA, ESTER CARL MICHELLE GARCIA
8290 REVERENTE, JUDY ANN PAVIA
8291 REVEZ, DIANAH MAE DANIELES
8292 REVILLA, CARMELITO JR PO
8293 REY, BRIAN MAGALLON
8294 REY, GLADYS ALICANTE
8295 REY, GLADYS QUEZANA
8296 REYES, CAMILLE FAYE DOMINGO
8297 REYES, CHARLEEN CABADING
8298 REYES, CHERMAINE DENICE MAMARIL
8299 REYES, CYNTHIA UNTALAN
8300 REYES, DENNIS JORNAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 168 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 REYES, EDMAR JAFET ORGAYA
8302 REYES, EVANGELINE BAYOCBOC
8303 REYES, FELDA ARTATES
8304 REYES, GERRY MAE BALINO
8305 REYES, HAIDE SUMANDAL
8306 REYES, IRENE PINSOY
8307 REYES, JEFFREY MAYUYO
8308 REYES, JENNY TAPEL
8309 REYES, JERALD SUNGA
8310 REYES, JOSE MIGUEL LUIS JR CRUZ
8311 REYES, JOVEN ERICO EDILLO
8312 REYES, JUDIE ANN CALIWAG
8313 REYES, KAREN AIZLE FONTEJON
8314 REYES, MANUEL REALINO
8315 REYES, MELROSE ROSETE
8316 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO SARMIENTO
8317 REYES, NEIL KARLO CARLOS
8318 REYES, NOEMI JANE DACAYANAN
8319 REYES, NOREEN MAE TORIBIO
8320 REYES, RIZA RUBEN
8321 REYES, RODEN JOGEL DAMUY
8322 REYES, ROLHEN BERNALDEZ
8323 REYES, RONALENE REJAS
8324 REYES, SARAH JOY ALBA
8325 REYES, VIVIAN LUTHGARDA QUIROZ
8326 REYNERA, KARISSA VILLERO
8327 REYTERAN, EDLYN MADRIDANO
8328 RIBERAL, BERNADETTE JALA
8329 RICABLANCA, JOSEPH ANGELO YPANTO
8330 RICAFLANCA, JOYDIE MAE SALVACION
8331 RICAFRENTE, KATRINA MARTE
8332 RIGO, MARICRIS CEA
8333 RIGONAN, RAYMOND ARTIZO
8334 RINGOR, AUBRY ROSE CABUGAO
8335 RIOCA, FRANCES VIAH AWINGAN
8336 RIOJA, BRENDA ARCON
8337 RIOS, KRYSTA FAYE DELIZO
8338 RIPALDA, JUDY ANN LAMANILAO
8339 RISUENA, ANGELICA SAN JUAN
8340 RITAN, CARISSA MAE GARCIA
8341 RIVAS, ARZELO DENILA
8342 RIVAS, ISNAIRA SOLAIMAN
8343 RIVAS, LADIE ANNE MARIE ZERNA
8344 RIVERA, ALBERT NIALDA
8345 RIVERA, APRIL ROSE RAMPAS
8346 RIVERA, ARCHIE ALLABA
8347 RIVERA, CATHERINE CAJAYON
8348 RIVERA, CATHERINE LEE ABAYON
8349 RIVERA, EUGYN ANN BRIÑAS
8350 RIVERA, JENINA HAZLEIGH WIGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 169 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 RIVERA, JOMARK MONES
8352 RIVERA, KIMBERLY JOY LOPEZ
8353 RIVERA, MARIEJUNE AYUDANTE
8354 RIVERA, MELISSA LINGBAWAN
8355 RIVERA, ROSE CAMILLE MANAPUL
8356 RIVERO, JESSA CABALONGA
8357 RIVERO, MARY JANE
8358 RIVERO, MAYLENE DE GUZMAN
8359 RIZADA, SHEILA MAE MONDIA
8360 RIZALDO, MARK KINNAN LEYSA
8361 ROA, CESAR IAN RAGADI
8362 ROA, JESSYCA THERESE MONTUYA
8363 ROBANTE, ROSYFEL DE LOS SANTOS
8364 ROBIÑOS, NEIL JR CANOY
8365 ROBLE, BRENNEMAN PAT TABANAO
8366 ROBLE, JESSA MAE MARIQUIT
8367 ROBLE, KEZIJAH NOTARTE
8368 ROBLEDO, IRISH SOMOZA
8369 ROBLES, ALMABELLE CREDO
8370 ROBLES, BABY ROSE GARGANTIEL
8371 ROBLES, JOVYROSE TAMO
8372 ROBRIGADO, JOVEN CHARITA
8373 ROBUSTO, LERIE JOY HONEY
8374 ROCES, LHEA MAE MONTEJO
8375 ROCHA, GISELLE MIÑA
8376 RODA, DONNALYN ANGANA
8377 RODERO, JEREMY DEOPITA
8378 RODICA, JEFFERSON HERMOGELA
8379 RODIJERO, IRISH SAMBILE
8380 RODIN, ERICKA
8381 RODRIGO, AILEEN MAYUGA
8382 RODRIGO, JAIRICK CRIS ECONG
8383 RODRIGO, JAKE ANTHONE BACOMO
8384 RODRIGO, JAMES HAROLD MARIKIT
8385 RODRIGO, MILKY ESPINOSA
8386 RODRIGUEZ, CHEFFANIE LAMISSE CABRALES
8387 RODRIGUEZ, CRYSTAL IVY MADRID
8388 RODRIGUEZ, DAISY ROSE DAGUINOTAS
8389 RODRIGUEZ, ELYNIE CASTILLA
8390 RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA JOY ALBES
8391 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE URMANITA
8392 RODRIGUEZ, JOANNA FAYE PALOMER
8393 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR CABUTAJE
8394 RODRIGUEZ, JOVELIEZEL BARORO
8395 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA THERESA VICENTE
8396 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS DIANA TAMINA
8397 RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND LUIS EVINA
8398 RODRIGUEZ, RENATO TRAYA
8399 RODRIGUEZ, RESSY LYKA GUECO
8400 RODRIGUEZ, ROYCE EVAN PANTI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 170 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 RODRIGUEZ, VIRGIE LIBRES
8402 ROJAS, JAYZEL LLEVER
8403 ROJAS, RHENZ TULAY
8404 ROJO, ALJEAN SIPLAO
8405 ROJO, JEANNINE AGCOPRA
8406 ROJO, JOHN LLOYD QUITOR
8407 ROJO, NIÑO VINCENT DAYANON
8408 ROLDAN, FERDINAND ALEXANDER FAVILLARAN
8409 ROLLIN, MANNY PETALLAR
8410 ROMAN, MARPIN ALLENAÑERA
8411 ROMANILLOS, JESSA MARABILES
8412 ROMANO, CYRIL GADAYAN
8413 ROMANO, REGINO DASULBO
8414 ROMANO, SHAIRA MEI GOLEÑA
8415 ROMARATE, NELIENAR MATEO
8416 ROMASOC, JUDY ANN ENRIQUE
8417 ROMBAOA, LHORENA GERONIMO
8418 ROMERO, JANICE SORIANO
8419 ROMERO, JENNIFER CASAIS
8420 ROMERO, JHUNEL CONCHINA
8421 ROMERO, JOHANA MARIE URITA
8422 ROMULO, MARY JEAN CUENZA
8423 ROMULO, SYRIL JADE PABLO
8424 ROMUROS, SAIVEN MACAPUDI
8425 RONCALE, GERARDO JUMUAD
8426 RONCALES, JOEY PICARDAL
8427 RONDA, HAFIDA GURO
8428 RONDA, MARIA JORELITA TRANGIA
8429 RONDAEL, JERICO BONGALA
8430 RONDARIS, KIMBERLY FAYE ARIZABAL
8431 RONDATO, ADLIYA ANDER
8432 RONQUILLO, ANGELICA COMIA
8433 RONQUILLO, BRIGITTE ROSE
8434 RONQUILLO, DIANA TANHUECO
8435 RONQUILLO, LEWELYN PEDRAJAS
8436 RONSING, AHMAD AYO
8437 ROPAN, JEFFERSON BIGCAS
8438 ROPIO, APRIL DIANA SARAHAN
8439 ROQUE, ANABETH LAPAR
8440 ROQUE, FE LALONG
8441 ROQUE, LHEA GRACE ACOB
8442 ROQUE, STANLEY ROWELL ARAMBULO
8443 ROSAL, SEALTIEL ESPAÑOL
8444 ROSALES, ANGELO GULAR
8445 ROSALES, BRIDGET MAESTRADO
8446 ROSALES, ERNESTO LAVILLA
8447 ROSALES, HANDY RHEA DANAO
8448 ROSALES, IVY REMOROZO
8449 ROSALES, JOYLEEN GRACE CORTEZ
8450 ROSALES, JULIUS REY JAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 171 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 ROSALES, KIM NOEL MENDOZA
8452 ROSALES, LEA CANTOMAYOR
8453 ROSALES, MADETTE TURA
8454 ROSAOT, EARNEST ALVIN TORLAO
8455 ROSARIE, CAMIL FAJARDO
8456 ROSARIO, ALMAR JAVONILLO
8457 ROSARIO, CRISANTE LOPEZ
8458 ROSARIO, DAISY CABOTE
8459 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY GARCIA
8460 ROSCO, RUTH DELARITA
8461 ROSENDO, CARMELA BALAURO
8462 ROSENDO, RUSSELL ANTOLIN
8463 ROSERO, HANNAH PONCE
8464 ROSETE, JHONALYN MUYANO
8465 ROSETE, LOVELY JOY REMPERAS
8466 ROSETE, MARIA ELISA NIETO
8467 ROSIN, IAN OLARTE
8468 ROSITES, GINALEE TRUMPETA
8469 ROSLINDA, KIM ATHENA ABREA
8470 ROSOS, ESHIEL OLVEROS
8471 ROTERSOS, JANICE LIQUE
8472 ROXAS, KAREN GARCIA
8473 ROXAS, SHEKINAH ESTRADA
8474 ROXAS, TRICIA MARIE BASILIO
8475 ROYALES, DENNIS ARCONADA
8476 ROYALES, NEDELYN FERRER
8477 ROYERAS, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
8478 ROYO, MA TRICIA OMPALING
8479 RUBI, JAYSON TEOXON
8480 RUBI, KRISTARAH BULAN
8481 RUBI, MARIFEL PABES
8482 RUBIANES, KATRINA CACATIAN
8483 RUBIN, LALAINE JEAN MARTIN
8484 RUBIO, ANAMIE VILLARES
8485 RUBIO, MARIA ROSA LAGASCA
8486 RUBIO, VALLY ROSE BALDERAMA
8487 RUBION, ARLYN MARCELINO
8488 RUBIS, DARWIN SELETARIA
8489 RUBISO, ALEXANDER JR ABEL
8490 RUBO, MICHELLE ROSE BALBUENA
8491 RUDAS, MIA GRACE GAHISAN
8492 RUEDAS, JOERELYN JOY PAUNAN
8493 RUELO, ELOENA JEAN MARIE REGOYA
8494 RUELO, REY ALBERT TORRES
8495 RUFINO, MARIO JR ABAO
8496 RUFO, JONALYN IBIS
8497 RUGA, MARY JOY TENEDERO
8498 RUINA, MA CHRIESTINE RAPAS
8499 RUIZ, CAROL ANN BARRIOS
8500 RUIZ, EVELYN SEBASTIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 172 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 RUIZ, GIAN PAUL GARINGAN
8502 RUIZ, IRENE RELATOR
8503 RUIZ, JHERRIE MAY QUEMADA
8504 RUIZ, LIEZEL CUISON
8505 RUIZOL, GLOVER
8506 RULLAN, ANITA PARAS
8507 RUNAS, MARIA THERESA SALUDO
8508 RUZ, ELOISA JILL FRONDOZO



Aside from the complete results, PRC will also announce the registration schedule for all LET passers.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be done on-line. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only)
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag)
  • two sets of documentary stamps
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2021', the target release of September 2021 LET board exam result is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

However, results may be released ahead of the target or on later date without prior notice. We advise LET takers to monitor release of results starting November 8 (Monday).

UPDATES

O-R Passers: September 2021 LET Results Secondary Level

PRC Board News will update this site immediately for the list of passers, top 10 and performance of schools once the LET results are out online. Check out also the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter