Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

LIST: C-G Passers September 2021 LET Results Elementary

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — LET RESULTS. The alphabetical list of passers in the September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam - Elementary Level is out online on November 29, 2021 or in 47 working days.

As announced, 4,883 elementary teachers out of 8,726 examinees (55.96%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that of the 4,883 elementary teacher passers, 3,908 are first timers and 975 are repeaters.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) conducted the First Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic on Sunday, September 26, 2021 in at least 26 testing centers nationwide.

The BPT is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results may check here the alphabetical list of passers (C-G Surname).

[C-G] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - ELEMENTARY - All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

996 CAABAY, JAQUELYN ILANI
997 CAAGUSAN, CHERILYN MAGALANG
998 CABACUNGAN, ANGELICA PARANGAN
999 CABALDO, HARLENE SALAZAR
1000 CABALLERO, GENEZEL DELOSTRICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 22 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 CABALLES, RACHEL EMPINADO
1002 CABALLO, INO KRISTIAN
1003 CABALQUINTO, JOHN MICHAEL PRAK
1004 CABANAS, CHRISTINE JOY RICAFORT
1005 CABANIAL, ROBERT JR NANA
1006 CABANILLAS, ANNAMIE BATUL
1007 CABANSAG, JESS CANCINO
1008 CABARLES, DANILYN APELLANES
1009 CABARO, ALEXANDER YUSOP
1010 CABARRUBIAS, GEMMALYN GABIANA
1011 CABASE, RONALYN PALMA GIL
1012 CABATINGAN, LEAH TUTOR
1013 CABAYA, CHARITY FRANCISCO
1014 CABAYA, REGINE JOYCE CABILAN
1015 CABCABAN, DAISY ALOMPON
1016 CABELLEZA, NIELG VILLERIN
1017 CABES, JUNCIE CARLOS
1018 CABIAO, MARILYN TANEO
1019 CABIGAS, SUSAN SALAZAR
1020 CABLALO, SHELAMIE OMAÑA
1021 CABLAS, ANGELIE DELCO
1022 CABO, NORAJEAN CARPINA
1023 CABONDOCAN, REA SUMEGUIN
1024 CABORNAY, CIARA EBRAHIM
1025 CABORNAY, JONATHAN MACANAS
1026 CABREDO, MARK ANGELO SANTIAGO
1027 CABRERA, CHRISTINE PINE
1028 CABRERA, KRIZIA MICHELLE TORRES
1029 CABRERA, RECHIELLE RENDAL
1030 CABRIDO, IVEN JARED SUANO
1031 CABRIDO, MARIELLE TESNADO
1032 CABRILES, KRISTINE MAE MARGAJA
1033 CABUALAN, CINDY GAGATE
1034 CABUS, IRISH YLLANE CHING
1035 CABUTAJE, LORELYN DAWANG
1036 CACAL, JOANA PAULINE CALMA
1037 CACAY, RIZEL JANE PACQUIAO
1038 CACHO, YEDDA ANN MARIE MILANES
1039 CADA, GOLDWYNE MAGDADARO
1040 CADAMPOG, NERISA PASAY
1041 CADANO, RAZIV DEMAGNAONG
1042 CADAY, RAFFY JOHN ALBA
1043 CADELIÑA, LAUREN PATAYON
1044 CADINONG, VANESSA TRIPOLI
1045 CADIZ, FLORIAN SANDOVAL
1046 CADIZ, WENELYN ORTEGA
1047 CADORNA, SHEINA MAE VISTO
1048 CAG-ANG, REZA CAYA
1049 CAGAANAN, CRISTINE JOY BUTAD
1050 CAGADAS, MARIFEL CABIA-AN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 23 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 CAGADOC, NERISSA NOCIDO
1052 CAGARA, SHIELA MAE GARCIA
1053 CAGUETE, JOEANNA EVE GARCIA
1054 CAGUIOA, APRIL DREAM VENCER
1055 CAHULOGAN, ROSALINA ALVAREZ
1056 CAILING, MICHAEL JOHN ABIERO
1057 CAIRODEN, ABDULSAMAD ALONTO
1058 CAIRODEN, FAISAH AWAL
1059 CAIS, CAROL JOY ARRIOLA
1060 CAISIP, RENGO GOPIAO
1061 CAJALA, JONA MALAMION
1062 CAJOLES, ANNALYN BUGANI
1063 CAL, MARIA LYN FABURADA
1064 CALACAR, SHERLYN MARIE PALINGCOD
1065 CALAGO, TRESHA DELLE AGUDO
1066 CALALANG, MONALIZA NISTAL
1067 CALAMA-AN, SHARON GRACE ABANGAN
1068 CALAPUAN, MELVIN UNABIA
1069 CALARA, GUILLERMA MANANSALA
1070 CALAWIGAN, MYRABELL FLORES
1071 CALBONERO, FRELIN GIL
1072 CALDA, IRESHANE ARELLANO
1073 CALDERON, JULIE ANNE MIRANDILLA
1074 CALDINO, KATRINA ANDRES
1075 CALIBARA, MA ELENA TEVES
1076 CALIBUSO, DIANA PAGADUAN
1077 CALICDAN, MAY-ANN OFRANCIA
1078 CALICOY, RICHARD SAMSON
1079 CALIDGUID, RHEAMAE DURANGO
1080 CALIG-ONAN, MAECHEL MANABACAN
1081 CALIMLIM, ZUZANNE PUNAY
1082 CALINAWAN, CHARLENE IMPAS
1083 CALIP, JOSUA WILL SACULLES
1084 CALIXTO, MARY ANN PUDDOG
1085 CALLANGA, LEIRMA PASCUAL
1086 CALLEDO, JOVELYN TORRES
1087 CALLEJO, GLENN DUKE LANORIA
1088 CALLET, APRIEL ROSE CAÑETE
1089 CALMA, MICHELLE BALANE
1090 CALO, KATHLEEN ASIA
1091 CALOS, DESIREE DULFO
1092 CALSO, CHERRIE MAE SOLINA
1093 CALUBAY, CATHYRIN CINCO
1094 CALVAN, ROMMEL JR ANTIPORDA
1095 CALVARIO, BEVERLY ANHAO
1096 CALVEZ, BRET GAYRAMON
1097 CALZADO, CATHERINE BALEÑA
1098 CAMACHO, JEFFREY ESPENILLA
1099 CAMARILLO, RACHELLE GOMEZ
1100 CAMASURA, CLYNCE GRACE ALSOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 24 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 CAMAY, RHEA CLAVECILLA
1102 CAMAÑO, CRESMA FE PANARIGAN
1103 CAMBEL, MYRA JOY ROCILLO
1104 CAMERO, JESSA BENLOT
1105 CAMEÑA, LILYBETH NOBLEZA
1106 CAMIAS, AMY ABORDAJE
1107 CAMINO, GLORY JEAN CALAWIGAN
1108 CAMINO, JOMUEL CALUYO
1109 CAMIT, ISAIAS AGTAS
1110 CAMPAY, MELANIE
1111 CAMPAÑA, KINNY CULLETA
1112 CAMPONG, ASLIAH TAWANO
1113 CAMPOSO, MICAH ELAINE GICA
1114 CAMSA, MONAWARA MADATO
1115 CAMUS, MACHELLE MAY PRADO
1116 CANALES, DYSIE GARBO
1117 CANAPE, ICY MAE MARANGA
1118 CANDA, ALVIN CIMPRON
1119 CANDEL, LYNDE SABALO
1120 CANDILLADA, REY JANE GAPOR
1121 CANDOLE, PHILIP
1122 CANILLO, RACHELLE SUMAYLO
1123 CANILLO, RUTH
1124 CANJA, BERNADETH CAMPOY
1125 CANJA, KRISTINA ANGELES
1126 CANLAS, CAMILLE SAMSON
1127 CANLAS, NICOLE SHANE DANTES
1128 CANONIZADO, JENNY LYN DELA CRUZ
1129 CANOY, DIANNE PEÑIZA
1130 CANOY, ROSA MAY
1131 CANSENAJE, MA ELAINE BAUTISTA
1132 CANTA, MARY JOYCE MEDINA
1133 CANTIGA, JENNIFER MAQUILAN
1134 CANTORNE, CHERYL MENDOZA
1135 CANTOS, KARIM CHANDLER BAGSIT
1136 CANTURNA, JOHN REYMAR MAMENG
1137 CANUMAY, DARYL DOLINO
1138 CANUMAY, ELLEN BASAY
1139 CAONES, ARNALYN SORILA
1140 CAPA, RONILYN CLAVE
1141 CAPANGPANGAN, COLEEN CAVAN
1142 CAPILI, MARY ANN INFANTE
1143 CAPILLO, MARIA ANGELICA CABRERA
1144 CAPINDO, SHELA MAE CAGUD
1145 CAPINPIN, CARMINA CATUSALEM
1146 CAPISPISAN, GENEVIVE SOTABENTO
1147 CAPISTRANO, MARICAR OGARDO
1148 CAPON, CHARMAINE LUMINTAD
1149 CAPOQUIAN, TRISHA MARIZ VALENZUELA
1150 CAPUNO, ELISA CASPILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 25 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 CAPUYAN, SHELLA MAE BUENO
1152 CAPUYAN, SHERYLINE DAMBONG
1153 CARAANG, ANALYN BATAN
1154 CARACA, KAYCELLE MAE TAÑEDO
1155 CARAMELO, JISSELLE BOOC
1156 CARASI, LIELLENNE BAILEN
1157 CARBA, ABIGAIL PASTOR
1158 CARBAJOSA, BON BARRY EFONDO
1159 CARBAJOSA, JOVIE BANTIGUE
1160 CARCELLAR, LIEZEL FABILANE
1161 CARDAÑO, BERNIE CANTA
1162 CARDENAS, LEAH CARIÑO
1163 CARDENAS, LESLIE BALBERDE
1164 CARDENTE, JOLINA CARCEDO
1165 CARIAGA, CRISSALINE MAY PAGAL
1166 CARIAGA, FARIDA ODIN
1167 CARIAGA, KAYE ANN LAZO
1168 CARIÑO, PRECY PEREZ
1169 CARLOS, JONATHAN ARONGAT
1170 CARLOS, REYNALYN MANALANSAN
1171 CARLOS, RICA MAE ABORDO
1172 CARNALNA, ETHEL
1173 CARO, ZYRA HYACINTH GONZALES
1174 CAROLINO, REGEI TENIO
1175 CAROMAY, MARLYN LEDESMA
1176 CAROY, CYRA JEAN MASUNGAB
1177 CARPIO, CYRIL GRACE TACADINO
1178 CARREON, LOVELYN EPO
1179 CARREON, MARIANNE BASTES
1180 CARREON, REGENIA MARIA LORETO
1181 CARRERA, CRIS VINCENT VALDEZ
1182 CARRILLO, ELOISA MAGAT
1183 CARSANO, REYMOND LLENA
1184 CARSOLA, DYLAN TORIO
1185 CARTIL, MOSLIHA MAMA
1186 CARUANA, DECIE MAE LABAPIS
1187 CARULLO, CARLA GARBO
1188 CASABAR, JHON PATRICK COLLADO
1189 CASAPAO, JOMAICA EVORA
1190 CASBALLIDO, MARICEL BENITO
1191 CASCAÑO, ANGELIKA VIRTUDAZO
1192 CASERES, VANESSA CRIS COTALES
1193 CASILLANO, DONALD JR CASPE
1194 CASIMINA, BRANDEN LOOD
1195 CASIMONG, NANET
1196 CASIPIT, MARK FRANCIS FAVORITO
1197 CASIPLE, JOYVIL CLAMUCHA
1198 CASIPONG, NICA MARIE BAGUIO
1199 CASPILLO, YVETTE JEANNE DEPOSITARIO
1200 CASTAÑAS, MARISOL ROMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 26 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CASTAÑOS, VALERIE ANTONIETTE CELIS
1202 CASTILLA, SHIELA MAE SUICO
1203 CASTILLO, AARON CUDIAMAT
1204 CASTILLO, ANAVIE INFANTE
1205 CASTILLO, JELY JURICO
1206 CASTILLO, JENNEVIEVE ENCARNADO
1207 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK DIONIO
1208 CASTILLO, JUVY FUENTES
1209 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY SILVESTRE
1210 CASTILLON, ALVEN JARALVE
1211 CASTILLON, LOREPERD GALLANO
1212 CASTILLON, MARY MAE IGHOT
1213 CASTRO, CHRISTINE TAPIA
1214 CASTRO, FRETZEL SUING
1215 CASTRO, JESSA SALVADOR
1216 CASTRO, LANI ROSE SORIANO
1217 CASTRO, RONEL GALANG
1218 CASUGA, RHEA LIZETTE BANIAGA
1219 CASUMPANG, RAMON JR ZAPATERO
1220 CASUMPANG, RUTH RUBIO
1221 CASUPANG, CLARIZA MACARAEG
1222 CATABAY, ROEL PAUL CARACAS
1223 CATACUTAN, AMIELA HIPOLITO
1224 CATALAN, MHELANIE DANAO
1225 CATALO, CARLO MAGAYONES
1226 CATALONIA, REAMIE MANGUBAT
1227 CATALUÑA, KYLA KAREN MAMING
1228 CATAPAN, MA THERESA
1229 CATAPANG, MARIA JODELIZA SULDAN
1230 CATARINA, ANA LUNA RICA
1231 CATEDRAL, BEVERLY PARAICO
1232 CATEDRILLA, CARELY PEREZ
1233 CATIGON, MA CRISTINA LINAY
1234 CATOT, JONAS TORILLO
1235 CATUBAY, TITO JR CAPADA
1236 CATUDAY, NIMFA PORTON
1237 CATUDAY, SHERVYN CAMPOMANES
1238 CAUTIVAR, STIFFANY KATE CANIESO
1239 CAUZO, RICA SORZA
1240 CAWALING, ALESON ATANOSO
1241 CAWAS, MARIVONE SANGNGANGAO
1242 CAYABAN, JESSA MAE BACOD
1243 CAYAO, NICOLE FAYE JULIANO
1244 CAYETANO, IRENE VALDEZ
1245 CAYSON, MANNYLYN ROSE BANSALE
1246 CAYUDE, MAY KAYLAH MARIE FUENTES
1247 CAÑAR, CHONA BELLENA
1248 CAÑAS, CIMBERLY TAN
1249 CAÑAVERAL, MARISSA VILA
1250 CAÑETE, BEFANIE ABSIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 27 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CAÑETE, DOLLARE CRUSE
1252 CAÑETE, JOHN LOYD DEVIBAR
1253 CAÑETE, MIRIAN YLAYA
1254 CAÑO, CHERYL EPAN
1255 CAÑONES, DESLIE ARBADO
1256 CEBRICUS, MARY LOUISE ANDAG
1257 CELEDONIO, MARISOL FLORES
1258 CELESPARA, KRIZZIA NOGALES
1259 CELESTIAN, CHRISTINE HAMELON
1260 CELI, EZRA PIO
1261 CELIS, SARAH GAY LASPIÑAS
1262 CELMAR, JEAN BRAGA
1263 CELMAR, MAVEL SAMBLASIÑO
1264 CENIZA, JIVI JOY LAGOY
1265 CENTILLAS, ROLAND FRANCIS ONIA
1266 CERBAS, IRISH ANN GONZALES
1267 CERBITO, JINELIZA ADOLFO
1268 CERENIO, JESSABEL CAPALES
1269 CERIALES, OONAH MAE CAPUTOLAN
1270 CERICOS, SHERLYN BALOLOY
1271 CERNA, JENNIFER BANCE
1272 CERVANCIA, MYRA BELARMINO
1273 CERVANTES, ALEXANDRA KATRINA MANABAT
1274 CERVAS, ABIGAIL CORTADO
1275 CESA, KRISLYN MAE VILLAVER
1276 CESAR, BRENDA COSADIO
1277 CESISTA, LEAH CAPOQUIAN
1278 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE CAPILI
1279 CHAVEZ, KC QUEEN ESCALADA
1280 CHILLAG, JERSON ESPADA
1281 CHIQUITA, MARIA VICTORIA MORALLOS
1282 CHIWERAN, JENNY CLAIRE AWILAN
1283 CHOZAS, IRENE MAE LUCERO
1284 CHUA, JENNEATH DANCEL
1285 CHULIPA, SHARLENE GAMAON
1286 CIA, BERNADETTE TOLEDO
1287 CIELO, NERISA GORGONIA
1288 CINCO, CARIAN AMPATIN
1289 CINCO, JASTINE PICA
1290 CINCO, JERILYN CUBA
1291 CINCO, ROWENA BIVAS
1292 CLAMIANO, RUEL JOHN BARRIENTOS
1293 CLARIDAD, BERNARD EQUIPAJE
1294 CLARIN, JOANA MARIE TANGUILIG
1295 CLARIN, RACHELA PALMONES
1296 CLAVERIA, MARY GRACE PONTAWE
1297 CLAVO, ANGELINE FABROLIÑA
1298 CLIMACO, MARCELLE LYN DE GUZMAN
1299 CLORES, CATHLENE VALENCIA
1300 CLORES, MICHAEL VILLARALBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 28 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CLUTARIO, CROSELLE LUQUESAN
1302 CODAL, JERIELYN OJEL
1303 CODASTE, MICHELLE OTERO
1304 CODERA, RICA JANE BURIAS
1305 CODILLA, JEZREL GELILANG
1306 CODIOM, CHERRY MAE BALCO
1307 COLAS, LYNETTE LATIBAN
1308 COLINA, MARYGRACE
1309 COLIPANO, JEHAN PONTILLAS
1310 COLIS, MARIA ANA AMORIN
1311 COLITA, RENALY COLIS
1312 COLITO, PERLYN PASCUA
1313 COLLAMAT, EMIE ROSE
1314 COLOMA, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
1315 COLOMA, MARJORIE PASOS
1316 COLOMA, REINALYN VIERNES
1317 COLUMBINO, MIKEE JOY BIOCARLES
1318 COLUMNO, CRISTEL ROJAS
1319 COMACAO, RENATO JR CASTILLON
1320 COMANDA, ABIGAIL LEGASPI
1321 COMENDADOR, JEAN FRANCIS DELA CRUZ
1322 COMETA, MARY ROSE BORBE
1323 COMPACION, ZOREN HARVY ELIVERA
1324 COMPRADO, ANTONETTE SOLANA
1325 CONCEPCION, FRITZI JULES TOGONON
1326 CONCEPCION, GLAIZA NICOLAS
1327 CONCEPCION, KAIZEL JERIZ VILLEGAS
1328 CONCEPCION, MARIBEL AGUILAR
1329 CONCON, CHELSEA ZAIRA GORGONIO
1330 CONDA, NIÑO POLIQUIT
1331 CONDAT, ANJANETTE JENNY COLINARES
1332 CONDE, JERRYLYN DONATO
1333 CONDE, WYLEN PRESTO
1334 CONDESA, GINALYN LORA
1335 CONEJAR, ALPIO JR OGABANG
1336 CONEJO, PERRE ART ABEJERO
1337 CONEJOS, JINGLY CANOY
1338 CONGSON, CATHERINE JOY OLIMPO
1339 CONIL, REA JANE FLORES
1340 CONIZA, STEPHANIE MAYO
1341 CONOL, JENALYN LUMASAG
1342 CONTADO, ANGELICA BUSA
1343 CORALES, CHERRY BAYER
1344 CORAZA, CHARISSE LEAH CAMAGONG
1345 CORDAÑO, PERLY ELESABITH AJERO
1346 CORDERO, CAMILLE CABRERA
1347 CORDERO, JOHNSON AMPARADO
1348 CORDERO, MARK LESTER DAVID
1349 CORDOVA, ADELYN PAMOR
1350 CORDOVEZ, JHON MARCO BACARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 29 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 COREJADO, MARIZ BENIGNO
1352 CORESIS, FRITZE JEAN LAUS
1353 CORILLA, JOVILYN WONG
1354 CORNELIO, RONIL TAGUIBOLUSAN
1355 COROCOTO, EDWARD GIRAY
1356 CORONEL, APRIL JOY CABALUNA
1357 CORONG, CHARMAINE TABANGAY
1358 CORPUS, ROSELYN MANUEL
1359 CORPUZ, AIRIZ JOY DUMLAO
1360 CORPUZ, LYKA NARVASA
1361 CORPUZ, REYNAN BAGALAY
1362 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR ROSALES
1363 CORRAL, LEONARDO II LENTEJAS
1364 CORROS, GLEN LAGOS
1365 CORSINO, MA LUISA SARILLANA
1366 CORSINO, VINCENT PAUL MANGADO
1367 CORTAN, NICE AGAS
1368 CORTEZ, CHRISTINE JOY AWINGAN
1369 CORTEZ, GEORGIE DE VERA
1370 CORTEZ, JOYCE MARIE DELA CRUZ
1371 CORTEZ, MARGIELYN ATENCIO
1372 CORTEZ, PRINCESS PASCUAL
1373 CORTEZ, SHYRILLE JOY TIMUAT
1374 CORTIZA, GLENN MELANO
1375 CORUERA, REDEN SAWAL
1376 COSAIN, ALMAIRAH ABDUL
1377 COSARES, NANETTE SALAZAR
1378 COSMOD, HANNAH FAYE CARCILLAR
1379 COSTALES, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT MAGTANONG
1380 COSTANILLA, ERJHON CRUZ
1381 COTA, BINLADEN DOMADALUG
1382 COTILLAR, JELYN SELGA
1383 COWAS, JOSEPH NAQUILA
1384 COYOCA, JEAVINE JALECO
1385 COYUPAN, FELY MADINO
1386 CRAPATANTA, RESHEL LUYO
1387 CREO, WOWIE BERJA
1388 CRIETA, DIVINE FE ARNADO
1389 CRISOLO, JOY ORTIL
1390 CRISOSTOMO, EDELIZA VILLANUEVA
1391 CRISTOBAL, MELJOY CUALBAR
1392 CRUCILLO, KRISTINE CAMAYA
1393 CRUZ, ELIJAH MAY VERGARA
1394 CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE LANSANGAN
1395 CRUZ, JOYCE ANN MARTIN
1396 CRUZ, LIRA ANNE OTIS
1397 CRUZ, MARY JOY TALAVERA
1398 CRUZ, PAULA JANE CATABAY
1399 CRUZ, ROVIELYN CRUZ
1400 CRUZ, TRESIA MAE ALQUIZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 30 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CRUZADA, CHYRELLE DADULA
1402 CRUZAT, CHRISTINE JOY ARZAGA
1403 CUADERNAL, MAE ANNE
1404 CUAMBOT, JAYLORD USARAGA
1405 CUARESMA, MARY JANE MORADAS
1406 CUATRIZ, JULIUS CEREZO
1407 CUBA, MARIVEL MATURAN
1408 CUBILLO, JOVY ANN RELOJERO
1409 CUELLAR, RICALYN VERON
1410 CUEME, DONNA MAE LACHICA
1411 CUENCA, JOSHUA MONTEJO
1412 CUENCA, MARIA ROMAVEL GENABE
1413 CUENCA, NEESHIA LOVE BONGOCIA
1414 CUEVA, JANEFE JAMERO
1415 CUEVA, LORRAINE ROMANO
1416 CUEVAS, LEO JR CINCO
1417 CUEVAS, MARJURIE IYOG
1418 CUEVAS, MYRA CUNANAN
1419 CUIZON, EDNOR MANUEL
1420 CULA, MEL GRACE GENEROL
1421 CULAGBANG, ANELYN DIANO
1422 CULLAMAT, CHIERY MAE MONTANA
1423 CULTURA, APRIEL JOY ESCOTO
1424 CUNANAN, ANALYN DELA CRUZ
1425 CUNANAN, BERNADETTE RULONA
1426 CUNANAN, MICA FERRERAS
1427 CUNANAN, WINNIE JOY LACAP
1428 CUNDANGAN, MA ALONA TRILLES
1429 CURAMBAO, JENY LOVE BANGCALE
1430 CUROG, CHARMIE ROSALES
1431 CUSTODIA, MA CATHERINE VILORIA
1432 CUTAD, JENALYN BOISER
1433 CUTAMORA, JENELYN MAGALUNA
1434 CUTAMORA, JENNY DUPALCO
1435 CUYA, KRISTINE JANE MERCULIO
1436 CUYNO, MARY MAE CAHANGGAN
1437 DAAN, SHANAINE LAGRADA
1438 DABALOS, ROSIE JEAN ABING
1439 DABBANG, JARMAIDA ASARALI
1440 DABLIO, MHARIS BUCAG
1441 DABU, ALYSSA ALVARO
1442 DACALLOS, ANGELICA ASTORGA
1443 DACANAY, LORLIE ROSE DACUTANAN
1444 DACANAY, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
1445 DACARA, HAZEL LAGATIC
1446 DACAYO, CHRISTIAN EMMAN BISCARRA
1447 DACO, BABYLYN SANDOVAL
1448 DACOCO, CARLA MAE ANUARIO
1449 DACUMOS, ANMAE CALAGO
1450 DACURO, NELYBETH CABELLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 31 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 DADAEG, MARINYL APOLINARIO
1452 DADIA, TOMAS ALEJANDRO PUBLICO
1453 DADULA, JIZEL ANN CARMEN
1454 DADULE, MIA MAY GENOVEA
1455 DAEN, MARY JOY BALMEDINA
1456 DAGADAS, SADDAM AKMAD
1457 DAGCUTA, ABEGAIL GARCIA
1458 DAGCUTA, AGUSTIN LOUIE CAGAS
1459 DAGTA, NOEL BUSADRE
1460 DAIGDIGAN, MA CONCEPCION MARCOS
1461 DAIGON, LARA MARIE BEÑAS
1462 DAIRO, NIEL MARK LABIAN
1463 DAIS, KRISTIANNE JOIE LAXAMANA
1464 DAISOG, TERENCIO JR LAGUNZAD
1465 DAKAY, DIANE DANLAG
1466 DALA, DEXTER JAY KUDANDING
1467 DALAPO, LOVELY MAE CALO
1468 DALIG, KIMVERLY KANANG
1469 DALIG, NOR-ANA HUSAIN
1470 DALINA, VERONICA
1471 DALMAN, NIBERLY PULIRAN
1472 DALUDDIN, AHMAD RIFAE ISMAEL
1473 DALUMPINES, KERSTINE ALAGAO
1474 DAMACIO, DOROTHY JEAN DELA PEÑA
1475 DAMALERIO, APRIL JOYCE MOLICIA
1476 DAMLINO, RECHELLE BANSIL
1477 DAMMANG, GADZFAR HARADJI
1478 DANDAL, DENNIS SAN JOSE
1479 DANDAY, GIRALYN AMATOSA
1480 DANGANON, IVY LIM
1481 DANIAL, MASHITA BUGA
1482 DANILA, AILEEN MENCEDE
1483 DANNOG, RIZZA MAE LAZARO
1484 DAODAO, JOSIE CAMBATO
1485 DAOG, WANEN DANIW
1486 DAPAN, KARL JAMES MAMPANG
1487 DAPIQUILLA, MONTIZA CABUGWASON
1488 DAPITAN, JENIFER NIM
1489 DAPITAN, JESSICA GRACE ABELARDE
1490 DAPUG, RONALIE AVILA
1491 DAPULA, ROCHELLE GRULLO
1492 DARIA, JAN CLIFFORD BASON
1493 DARIAS, JUNDEL TORRES
1494 DARIMBANG, SITTIE AL-MEERAH PACA
1495 DARIT, LESHEL JOY VITOR
1496 DASMARIÑAS, MARY FLOR BOTE
1497 DATOY, KRISTINA BATIANCILA
1498 DATUIN, DINA AQUINO
1499 DATUL, JOSEPHINE GUERRERO
1500 DAUD, JIHADA AINADI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 32 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 DAUD, SALAHUDIN PALON
1502 DAUK, JAMAILA DEWO
1503 DAULOG, YLOIESAH TAMAMA
1504 DAUROG, MA KIMBERLY LACHICA
1505 DAUZ, ABRAHAM STA MARIA
1506 DAVALOS, KRISTIAN ESCALICAS
1507 DAVID, CAMILLE FLORES
1508 DAVID, CLARE JOY TIONGCO
1509 DAVID, JASPER MERCADO
1510 DAVID, JEFFRY BUAN
1511 DAVID, JESSIE BOY YADAWON
1512 DAVID, JOSEL DELA CERNA
1513 DAVID, JOSEPH POPATCO
1514 DAVID, RODEL LAYUG
1515 DAY, MARIA MAUREN NANO
1516 DAYADAY, AYLA JEL TIMOSA
1517 DAYAO, JICA SARMAC
1518 DAYAO, MARIDEL PUNZALAN
1519 DAYOC, LORIANNE CRIS SANGADAN
1520 DAYTA, MICHELLE NOBLE
1521 DAÑO, MARY CHRIS BENTULAN
1522 DE AQUINO, JULLY MAE DELA CERNA
1523 DE ASIS, MIA AMOR ALBA
1524 DE BELEN, MYRA TAPIC
1525 DE CASTRO, CELESTIE ESOG
1526 DE CASTRO, DARLENE GARCIA
1527 DE CASTRO, JEREMIE PERGIS
1528 DE CHAVEZ, BLESSING MONTOYA
1529 DE COSTA, NOWILLEE CABRERA
1530 DE DIOS, KIM CHRISTOPER DELA CRUZ
1531 DE DIOS, LEA CABRERA
1532 DE GUERTO, RUBY CAMBE
1533 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA DUMAGUING
1534 DE GUZMAN, ANNALIE ESTANTE
1535 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN BER CRUZ
1536 DE GUZMAN, DIANALLY MALLARI
1537 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL ANN ATAYDE
1538 DE GUZMAN, LHESLIE NICA GALLARDO
1539 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LEONORA BOMBAY
1540 DE GUZMAN, MARIA SHADIL SISON
1541 DE GUZMAN, MARIANNE JOSHUA JOAQUIN
1542 DE JESUS, HAZEL GELILIO
1543 DE JESUS, HONEY LYN MAGAO
1544 DE JESUS, MARISSA BONTIGAO
1545 DE JOSE, ANALYN CALANZA
1546 DE LA PEÑA, DENEB ALAN LABANON
1547 DE LA TORRE, JONATHAN PASIGNA
1548 DE LEON, ANDREA AUSTRIA
1549 DE LEON, ANGELIKA JALBUNA
1550 DE LEON, CEREMAR TAMBANILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 33 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 DE LEON, GIANCARLO BALLEZA
1552 DE LEON, JOYCE CAWID
1553 DE LEON, MA ANGELA FERNANDEZ
1554 DE LEON, MANOLITA GELACIO
1555 DE LEON, MITCHELLE APOLINARIO
1556 DE LEON, WILMER DELA CRUZ
1557 DE LOS SANTOS, ASHLEY CALABIA
1558 DE LOS SANTOS, BRUCE ANDREW PAJA
1559 DE PABLO, JADE DE GABRIEL
1560 DE PAZ, CYNTHIA ABLAO
1561 DE QUINTOS, RICA
1562 DE SAHAGUN, FELICIDAD ALCANTARA
1563 DE VERA, JENNIFER CASAS
1564 DE VERA, MANILYN DAGARAG
1565 DE VERA, MARGERIE FLORES
1566 DE VERA, ROCHELLE APAGA
1567 DE VERA, SANDRA DE VERA
1568 DE VEYRA, PATRICK JOHN PALACIO
1569 DE VILLA, ARNEL RIOFLORIDO
1570 DEALA, FRANCES COLEEN VILLASANA
1571 DEALA, JOHANAH PAGAPULAN
1572 DEASIN, FE ERAZO
1573 DECELO, CYRON ZAPE
1574 DECIPULO, STEVEN HAW SEGUERRA
1575 DEFACTO, MYLENE BLASE
1576 DEGAMO, PAUL RODAS
1577 DEGOHERMANO, JAN PERLIE AQUISAP
1578 DEGUERA, CARLA JOY RETITA
1579 DEGUIT, GRACE VALDEZ
1580 DEINLA, GRACE BERDIN
1581 DEITA, JUNIELLE TULIAO
1582 DEL MUNDO, ANSELMO JR PABLO
1583 DEL ROSARIO, ANELYN ATACADOR
1584 DEL ROSARIO, JAMAIKA BIBON
1585 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN VERAYO
1586 DEL ROSARIO, MERINEE AMARO
1587 DEL ROSARIO, RAQUEL KATUG
1588 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN BUGAY
1589 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN ZAMUDIO
1590 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE ROSE MOLATO
1591 DELA CRUZ, ARVIE CHRISTIA ROXAS
1592 DELA CRUZ, DIANE PUYAT
1593 DELA CRUZ, GINA TADO
1594 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER HADER
1595 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TORRES
1596 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIE
1597 DELA CRUZ, REGINE SULIT
1598 DELA CRUZ, YNA CASSANDRA SALAZAR
1599 DELA FUENTE, JOCELYN RAYMUNDO
1600 DELA GRACIA, LORY JOY MEJARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 34 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 DELA PASION, AZHEL ROQUE
1602 DELA PEÑA, RENELYN OLIMBA
1603 DELA PEÑA, ROSENDA BUENDIA
1604 DELA ROSA, MA FATIMA OMEGA
1605 DELA TORRE, CRISTINE MAE SACAMAY
1606 DELA TORRE, GLORIA BERCES
1607 DELA TORRE, JENNIFER OBEDENCIO
1608 DELA TORRE, RIZA SINANGOTE
1609 DELA VEGA, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL KIUNISALA
1610 DELAMATA, JONEDEE CASERES
1611 DELANTAR, ALAIZA HEAVEN IGOT
1612 DELDA, DAISY LOU TAMBIS
1613 DELE, IVY CYREL DALUMPINES
1614 DELFIN, JAYSON ZERRUDO
1615 DELFIN, RONA MAE CORTEL
1616 DELGADO, DYAN LORIA
1617 DELGADO, KATE DANIELLE ALOJADO
1618 DELGADO, SHE-ANN ANGEL LAGPACAN
1619 DELICANA, ANNELYN LAUDERES
1620 DELIGERO, GENEVIEVE
1621 DELIGERO, IVY ANN DE LOS REYES
1622 DELIMA, GRACE TURLAO
1623 DELIMA, LESDENYL FE ALFABETE
1624 DELIS, DIVINA ROSE CAMASIN
1625 DELMONTE, APRIL JOY MORALLOS
1626 DELMONTE, MA VICTORIA OCASLA
1627 DELOS AMA, ROSELLE PONCE
1628 DELOS ANGELES, CHINEKKA DELA CRUZ
1629 DELOS ANGELES, LYREN ERASMO
1630 DELOS REYES, JOVIE MATA
1631 DELOS SANTOS, DREAM ROSE MELOCOTONES
1632 DELOS SANTOS, GENIE ANN TORRENTE
1633 DELOS SANTOS, JONALENNE CAYABYAB
1634 DELOS SANTOS, MARIEN MAY SELOSA
1635 DELOS SANTOS, PRINCESS DYAN
1636 DELOS SANTOS, RACHEL JOY LAURENTE
1637 DELOSO, ANTHON MHEL EXPECTACION
1638 DEMAALA, LORRY GONZALES
1639 DEMATE, GILBERT BERONIO
1640 DENIEGA, CHRISTINE MIANO
1641 DENLAUSO, MARICHU LAGRADILLA
1642 DEOTOY, FRITZIE JULES PACIENTE
1643 DEPALAS, MARIDEL BITAGO
1644 DEPATUAN, NORMA TALAMAN
1645 DEQUITO, ANGELICA MORALES
1646 DERAPER, GRACEL RODAVIA
1647 DERIAL, DOMILYN ALDAYA
1648 DERILO, LADYLYN TOMBADO
1649 DERILON, LALLIE MAE LUTAN
1650 DESALIZA, VANESSA DESQUITADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 35 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 DETABLAN, YVERLIE JOY MAGLUYAN
1652 DEVELA, SABRINA ABUSO
1653 DEVIBAR, CRISTINE TALADRO
1654 DEÑEGA, ARLENE ALIMENTO
1655 DHOK, DELVIE PIANG
1656 DIALA, BIANCA GODOY
1657 DIANON, RYAN TANAYA
1658 DIAZ, CRISTINE LAYDA
1659 DIAZ, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
1660 DIAZ, MYLA GEE EDIC
1661 DICHOSO, KRISTINE KAREN PABLO
1662 DIDATO, CALIMAH MAODAY
1663 DIDIK, SAIRA NARRAZID
1664 DIESTA, ROQUE FULGAR
1665 DIGDIGAN, JANNETH PENSABER
1666 DIGDIGAN, JELIE MAE CASTROVERDE
1667 DIGNOS, PAULO ESPENILLA
1668 DILANGALEN, MARY JANE KUMPA
1669 DILAO, ERICA GAY LIBRE
1670 DILI, PAMELA DELCANO
1671 DIMAALA, RAYMON JAVIER
1672 DIMAANO, NOHLIE ANN RAMIREZ
1673 DIMACALI, REYNA JOY HUGO
1674 DIMALNA, JUHANI MUTIA
1675 DIMAPANAG, DIANA ANN ACEDILLA
1676 DIMATAWARAN, AMIHAN ANGI
1677 DIMATINGKAL, NORHAYA SACOP
1678 DIMAUN, KARLA QUIAMBAO
1679 DIMSON, RHEA TAG
1680 DIN, JAIA MAE CALACAT
1681 DINAPO, GEMALYN CABUSOG
1682 DINGAL, JENEVIEVE PEARL SATAM
1683 DINO, GEVYLYN DAVID
1684 DINOLAN, CAROLINE TORRES
1685 DINOLAN, ROWENA LASCUÑA
1686 DINSON, FEBIE BUSAING
1687 DIOCOLANO, JOHAIRAH ANDONG
1688 DIOLA, LORLYN MORIAL
1689 DIOLATA, JASON FAJARDO
1690 DIONISIO, EMELYNE CARBONEL
1691 DIOPEDO, GENE ROSE DALIPE
1692 DIOPEDO, SYLON CAÑETE
1693 DIPON, CHRISTINE HAQUIHACA
1694 DIPUNDATO, HANIYA TAMBIDAN
1695 DIRECTO, RHO-ANN TORIBIO
1696 DIRON, HIDAYA H TAIB
1697 DISTOR, MARK JOHN LOCABERTE
1698 DISUMIMBA, ROHANNIDAH BALDEVARONA
1699 DIVINAGRACIA, ERICA MATULAC
1700 DIWA, CRIS RAMIL SOTTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 36 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 DIWA, MIRAFE NIÑA TARUC
1702 DIZA, JUVILYN MEMITA
1703 DIZON, AIZA MANCHO
1704 DIZON, EPHRAIM CAYANAN
1705 DIZON, JANE GOMEZ
1706 DIZON, MA ALONDRA SARMIENTO
1707 DIZON, MARJORIE MATA
1708 DIZON, MARY DHENY PATRICIO
1709 DIZON, PRINCESS BALAJADIA
1710 DOCDOC, ZENYSA TUGAP
1711 DOCOT, CINDY ARROYO
1712 DOJERO, JANRICA PIAMONTE
1713 DOLATRE, ELLEN BAÑAS
1714 DOLENDO, ANDRE' NICOLE BATTAD
1715 DOLITO, JHOHANNA PANIAMOGAN
1716 DOLLENDO, RONI JASPER JERUSALEM
1717 DOLLER, JOAN PEROLINO
1718 DOLLETE, MARY ANN PACHECO
1719 DOLORZO, DARWIN FUA
1720 DOMAGAS, ROVELYN PERU
1721 DOMANGCAG, JHASNHIA SUMBALAN
1722 DOMECILLO, MARJORY PANTALEON
1723 DOMEQUIL, RIZZA EGANG
1724 DOMINGO, ANGELOUS BONBON
1725 DOMINGO, GENNA ISSA VILORIA
1726 DOMINGO, JANE MARIE MELL MAGNO
1727 DOMINGO, LENIE GOMEZ
1728 DON, JANELA HERMOSA
1729 DONASCO, ALDRIN GESTA
1730 DONATO, JAMAICA CURAMPEZ
1731 DONISA, RHEA JANE MELLA
1732 DORIA, ELCHAIN MORILLO
1733 DORIA, GRETHEL JOY HERNANDEZ
1734 DORIA, JESSA PIASTRO
1735 DOROJA, ARGIE RAPIZA
1736 DOROY, ERSON SARAUSOS
1737 DORUELO, MARICEL NERI
1738 DOYASAN, ANA RICA FORMENTERA
1739 DREQUITO, RIA MANINGDING
1740 DUARTE, JASMIN MACULI
1741 DUASO, GERALD SUELTO
1742 DUAY, CRYSTAL JEAN AMABAO
1743 DUAZO, JOAN
1744 DUBLIN, CAMILA YURONG
1745 DUBONGCO, JESSA YORDAN
1746 DUCLAYAN, JENEVIEVE DELICANO
1747 DUCOS, MARIFER CONCEPCION
1748 DUCUSIN, RENELYN MENDOZA
1749 DUEÑAS, DANICA FLORES
1750 DULA, ASHLEY SANCHEZ

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 37 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 DULAY, ANGELICA JOY SIOXZON
1752 DULAY, EUGENE GIRAY
1753 DULAY, GRESYA BICERA
1754 DULAY, STEPHANY ROSE LLORITO
1755 DULFO, ESTELITA LACABA
1756 DUMA, RONA MAE AMIHAN
1757 DUMAGON, DINDO KAPAKAO
1758 DUMALAO, MARIE KRIS LASIB
1759 DUMALAY, REZIL EZRA INDONTO
1760 DUMANDAN, ASMIN SULDA
1761 DUMANGLAS, GENEVIEVE NIERE
1762 DUMAO, AIDYL FAITH BALINO
1763 DUMASIG, KATHERINE DAGUIO
1764 DUMBASI, KHATERIN PASADOBLE
1765 DUMDUM, MICHAELA ARTAJO
1766 DUMEPNAS, JENESS OTICAO
1767 DUMO, RIZALINDA ABUBO
1768 DUMOL, JEREC SANTOS
1769 DUNGCA, JOSALYN SORIANO
1770 DUNTING, MARLEVIE INTILIGANDO
1771 DUPALCO, LENIE MAE ESER
1772 DUQUE, KAELA FRANCES CANTA
1773 DURAN, ALYSSA MARFIL
1774 DURAN, AM MELODY LIMPIOS
1775 DURAN, JOJIEL GIL
1776 DURAN, MARGIE DENSING
1777 DURAN, MIKE RYNDO GAGATIGA
1778 DURAY, PAUL JHON CONDE
1779 DURIA, LILLIAN MAQUILING
1780 DURIN, MARIANNIE ESPONILLA
1781 DUTARO, LORRAINE TORALBA
1782 DUYO, JOY CADAPAN
1783 EBAROLA, GLADDY JANE PALACA
1784 EBIN, SHEINA FABILLOREN
1785 EBINA, GERALDINE ABABA
1786 EBORDA, COURTNEY LOVE MIJARES
1787 EBORDE, JUDY ANN ANORI
1788 EBORDE, RUBY ARO
1789 ECHAVIA, JENNELYN ETORMA
1790 ECLE, EDEN DIAZ
1791 ECLIPSE, DIANA MAE CABILE
1792 EDAÑO, ELYZEL ANN PINEDA
1793 EDIZA, JINKY GARCIA
1794 EDONGAN, NICA REGENCIA
1795 EDRADAN, DOREEN EGUILLON
1796 EDULLANTES, JENERICA MANLAWE
1797 EGARAN, CLARENCE CLAIRE CANETE
1798 EGTIC, APRIL JOY LOBERIANO
1799 EJERCITO, MICHELLE IRINCO
1800 ELANE, RACHEL MAY DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 38 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ELCHICO, RYAN
1802 ELECHO, EMIE JAY NEGRIDO
1803 ELEMEN, ABIGAIL GUMABON
1804 ELGIN, ALMIRA RICAFORT
1805 ELISAN, LYNNE ANCHES
1806 ELLADO, SHERWIN RAPADA
1807 ELLAMA, RELYN TERANIA
1808 ELLANO, MARJORIE REVOTA
1809 ELMA, ELIANA RIVA TATOY
1810 ELORDE, JANE NIÑA BRONIOLA
1811 ELUMBA, JAMUEL JR OMES
1812 EMBAL, ELLEN JOY PIAMONTE
1813 EMBAN, MARHAM BILAO
1814 EMBERGA, NICKA
1815 EMBOL, JULLINA SALAC
1816 EMIA, ROBELYN REYES
1817 EMPIC, JR RAYMOND CAGULANG
1818 EMPLEO, JOANA MARIE GRANJA
1819 ENAD, JONALYN PAMAT
1820 ENARSAO, EARL JOHN JIMENEZ
1821 ENAYA, VHIA BERNAL
1822 ENDAYA, JEMMAIMA RAMILO
1823 ENDENCIO, JOAN BANTOG
1824 ENDENCIO, MICHELLE ROSE COLICIO
1825 ENDINO, CRISTINE CASIDSID
1826 ENDINO, JEFSY APATAN
1827 ENDRIGA, LUZ MARIE PANUMPANG
1828 ENERO, JASTINE SALES
1829 ENERO, LORABEL CANALES
1830 ENGLATERA, JENESA ESTENZO
1831 ENGRACIA, JYRA BELANO
1832 ENGUILLO, ALDREN GAN
1833 ENOLPE, HANNAH MAE ARONG
1834 ENOPRE, MARIFE ACIBO
1835 ENOT, VANESSA RODRIGUEZ
1836 ENRIQUEZ, GLADYS MABIA
1837 ENRIQUEZ, MAYNARD TUBO
1838 ENRIQUEZ, PAULA MIKAELLA LAGO
1839 ENSALADA, MARY JOY PACLE
1840 ENSAR, LOLY GRACE TABOK
1841 ENTERA, SHAREE OLIVAR
1842 ENTEVEROS, CYRIL JANE DAGLE
1843 ENTIA, LADY ROSE BALASABAS
1844 ENTRINA, GELIZA ABALLE
1845 EPING, JOANA LINAO
1846 ERASGA, MAY JOY EUGENIO
1847 EREÑO, HANNAH JEAN MICA
1848 ERGUIZA, JASMIN MANILING
1849 ERIÑO, FELIPE JR BENOSA
1850 ERMAC, SHAINA MANABAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 39 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 EROMA, SHERWINJAN OYONG
1852 ERONICO, JULINA VALLES
1853 ESBERTO, RHEA MAE NABOR
1854 ESCABAS, JOJETH BONIO
1855 ESCALA, RUBE JEAN GALAGATE
1856 ESCALONA, CAUREE NICOLE BABAO
1857 ESCAREZ, DHALLY CRUZ
1858 ESCARIO, DARWIN DONIÑA
1859 ESCASINAS, VANESSA DELUTA
1860 ESCAÑO, DIVINA VILLAMIL
1861 ESCORIAL, BABYLYN GUMAHAD
1862 ESCORIL, CELSA PELIGRINO
1863 ESCORPIZO, IAN ANCHETA
1864 ESCOSALAN, JESSA MAE TALADHAY
1865 ESCOTON, MA AIVIC BASACA
1866 ESCROPOLO, JERICK NGOJO
1867 ESCUBIN, JANUS TRINIDAD
1868 ESCUDERO, FEDERICO JR GALON
1869 ESCUDERO, KRISTINA CORPUZ
1870 ESKAK, AILA ULAMA
1871 ESLERA, JESSA ESTRERA
1872 ESMEDIA, MAERYL PAMPILO
1873 ESMERALDA, HAZEL JHEM SANGALANG
1874 ESMERALDA, JANETH GOMERA
1875 ESMERO, KAYZE NOREEN OLAYA
1876 ESOY, JEZA RIBLORA
1877 ESPARAGOZA, ARIANE RAYMUNDO
1878 ESPARAGOZA, EXTER JEAN GENOSA
1879 ESPARTERO, AVE JEAN REOVOCA
1880 ESPAÑOL, ROXAN JUMAWAN
1881 ESPEJA, JOHN APORBO
1882 ESPEJO, RONIEL MIRANDA
1883 ESPELITA, MICHELLE HABAN
1884 ESPELLARGA, JENELISA TANGAJA
1885 ESPERO, CAROL JANE VALDEZ
1886 ESPILOY, PATRICIA MARIE CERBITO
1887 ESPINO, MARILOU LATORRE
1888 ESPINOSA, DANILO JR GEVERO
1889 ESPINOSA, GEORGE JR GALLOS
1890 ESPINOSA, JEAN MAE PAPIONA
1891 ESPINOSA, JOHN MARK BERNABE
1892 ESPINOSA, RUVIE BERNALDEZ
1893 ESPINOZA, IAN LESTER BALEÑA
1894 ESPIRITU, JHEENA MAE GALVEZ
1895 ESPLAGO, KIARA ANDRE PAGARAN
1896 ESPONILLA, MARY ANN MUGAS
1897 ESPUELAS, RHEANEL PRESBITERO
1898 ESPURA, DANI MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
1899 ESQUIERDO, GRACE VALDENIBRO
1900 ESRAEL, MAYMANA LOPAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 40 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ESTABILLO, REJOY QUEEN LANGAN
1902 ESTEBAN, JANELYN MAE MAGBANUA
1903 ESTEBAN, MARIA ELENA NAMORO
1904 ESTEBAN, MARK JAYVEE PARIÑAS
1905 ESTELLA, KIM VANESSA SURUIZ
1906 ESTENZO, GLYNNA BEJOC
1907 ESTEVES, JOMAR DOMIQUEL
1908 ESTEVES, MA CHAREYZA MANLONGAT
1909 ESTILLER, RONALYN COGAY
1910 ESTILLORE, EMELIANA CABABAT
1911 ESTIMO, ALISSA MARIE GRAZA
1912 ESTOMO, MICHELLE GO
1913 ESTOPACE, LEONA JEAN BURAGA
1914 ESTORGIO, ESMERALDA AÑASCO
1915 ESTORGIO, FELY MEMBRILLOS
1916 ESTOYA, JANE MARIE
1917 ESTRADA, MARITONIE TAGALOG
1918 ESTRADA, PATRICK IAN
1919 ESTRAW, JUDY ANN ENALISAN
1920 ESTRELLA, AIMELYN FRANCISCO
1921 ESTRELLA, MIKO DE BELEN
1922 ESTRERA, LOBA AUMAN
1923 ESTRITO, BONIE ROSE BETON
1924 ESTROGA, JESSA MAE DALAGAN
1925 ESTURNINOS, JUDY ANN REBAMBA
1926 ETERNO, MARICAR PALERMO
1927 EULALIA, ROMALENE MANALANG
1928 EUSTAQUIO, KRISTAL PARANE
1929 EVANGELISTA, CYNTHIA MAE PEÑALOSA
1930 EVANGELISTA, EREKA JEANE FLAVIANO
1931 EVANGELISTA, HANNA GRACE ANCHETA
1932 EVANGELISTA, JOEL JR BAYLON
1933 EVANGELISTA, NORIEL AGBING
1934 EYALA, MARIA LUZ ANGELES
1935 EYANA, MERRY JOY CANAJAWAN
1936 EYAS, VINA MAE DACUA
1937 FABAVIER, MARILOU ARIOLA
1938 FABELLON, ARGELLE KAY MANDADERO
1939 FABIAN, JOANNE NEBRIJA
1940 FABIAN, JOHN MARK DUMALI
1941 FABILLAR, CASTLE JOY ATIENZA
1942 FABILLAR, GENEVIEVE ALCUENO
1943 FABRIGA, GENESIS SECUNDO
1944 FABUNAN, JOHN RYAN JATICO
1945 FACTOR, MARYANN EQUITAN
1946 FACTOR, RONALD SOLIS
1947 FACUN, ARLYN DUPITAS
1948 FACUN, KAREN JOY GANZAGAN
1949 FADERA, SHIELA MAE SARILE
1950 FADERON, EDIEZA FONTAMILLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 41 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 FADRIQUILAN, KRISSEL MEREZ
1952 FAG-AYAN, ARLENE FANICHER
1953 FAISAL, ASNIDAH ALAWI
1954 FAJARDO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
1955 FAJARDO, REGINE CAJUSAY
1956 FAJARDO, RUBY PACANZA
1957 FALLE, MARIBEL ROMBAWA
1958 FALQUERABAO, ROCEL DEA BATOY
1959 FAMISAN, KAYE TAN
1960 FAMULARCANO, RECHEL MAHILLANO
1961 FARHAN, SAMINAH PANGCOGA
1962 FARILLON, LYNNETH ENOY
1963 FARIÑAS, RYAN JAY PECILLER
1964 FAUSTINO, JACKIE ADLUZ
1965 FAUSTINO, JESSA JANE AMPARO
1966 FEDELINO, MARY JOY GUEVARRA
1967 FELEO, MARIA TRISHA MAY GONZALES
1968 FELICANO, MARK DAREN
1969 FELICIANO, CARLA JANE FRANCISCO
1970 FELICIANO, JAYSON CALITES
1971 FELIMA, HANAH FERNANDEZ
1972 FELLIZAR, ANA LORAINE LLANTE
1973 FELLY, AIRAH OBAYAN
1974 FERMIN, MELDRED CELO
1975 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY CABURIAN
1976 FERNANDEZ, GRENZ CZUREEN BULATAO
1977 FERNANDEZ, JEROSE DELA CRUZ
1978 FERNANDEZ, JESY ARIANE DEL ROSARIO
1979 FERNANDEZ, MA YNA GRACE FRONDA
1980 FERNANDEZ, MELISA BALUGO
1981 FERNANDEZ, ROCHELL SALAN
1982 FERNANDEZ, RUBYGEN DAMASCO
1983 FERNANDEZ, SHIERA MYCA SUMBAD
1984 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA QUINTANS
1985 FERNANDO, JAYVIE ROSS ARISGADO
1986 FERNANDO, ROXANE TAG-AT
1987 FERRAREN, MART FAJARON
1988 FERRATER, NEPTHALIE MIAPE
1989 FERREOL, MAERIE LYKA
1990 FERRER, GLENBERTH PEREZ
1991 FERRER, JAN ANDREI ESMELO
1992 FERRER, KENETTE JANE PEDIMENTE
1993 FERRER, RIZA DAVID
1994 FERRERAS, RINALYN CHAVEZ
1995 FERRERIA, SHEILA PARAGAS
1996 FERRY, ELLAINE JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
1997 FIEL, PRINCESS LHEE PIALAGO
1998 FIESTADA, ROSE ANN RAMILO
1999 FIGUERAS, RODELIA DAPADAP
2000 FIGUEROA, RINAMAE DERECHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 42 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 FLAUTA, CINDY LOU
2002 FLORANO, KRISLEEN ANNE CAJETA
2003 FLORES, JOMARI
2004 FLORES, JORIEL SABUGO
2005 FLORES, JULYKA GRACE PULVOSAN
2006 FLORES, KING RAGIN HIMAYA
2007 FLORES, LAIZA LIGON
2008 FLORES, MARIA LUCIA ATIENZA
2009 FLORES, MARIAN GADIANO
2010 FLORES, MARY CHRIS ROMERO
2011 FLORES, RITZIE BARICUATRO
2012 FLORES, ROSANNA ABAGATNAN
2013 FLORES, SHIMAYAH GRACE MELANIO
2014 FLOREZA, NORELYN TROPICO
2015 FONTANILLAS, DYKA SHANE MAE ELMAGUIN
2016 FONTEJON, CHERRY MAE GALLANO
2017 FONTILLAS, NENETTE CABILA
2018 FORDAN, REGINE ME TUMANGDAY
2019 FORMALEJO, FE PATRIA FLORENDO
2020 FORMALEJO, SOPHIA JOYCE HERNANDEZ
2021 FORMANES, MARK NAVARRO
2022 FORMENTERA, JOYCE MAE ENRIQUEZ
2023 FORONDA, SHERYL JOY REUNIDO
2024 FORTUGALEZA, JENNY ANIÑON
2025 FRAGA, JIMSON PORIO
2026 FRANCISCO, ANN MARIEL VILLARAN
2027 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOY ARROYO
2028 FRANCISCO, EDYSSA PAGLINAWAN
2029 FRANCISCO, GE-ANN SALDO
2030 FRANCISCO, GLENDA RODRIGUEZ
2031 FRANCISCO, JEFF ROVIN NODADO
2032 FRANCISCO, JOANNE NAVA
2033 FRANCISCO, ROSALIE PAGLINAWAN
2034 FRANCISCO, SHALEN BALDEO
2035 FRANCISCO, VENUS MAMARADLO
2036 FRANCO, JANE ROSE JEREZ
2037 FRANCO, MARTAN RODRIGUEZ
2038 FRANCO, RONALYN MENESES
2039 FRANZUELA, ROGELIO JR YU
2040 FREDILES, ARLYN CAMPOY
2041 FRIANEZA, HENRY JR LAPORE
2042 FRIAS, IRENE RED
2043 FROGOSA, APLE CLAIRE VASQUEZ
2044 FRUELDA, EVELYN GALVEZ
2045 FRUTO, DOMEL ROMO
2046 FUENTEBELLA, VIM BRYLLE RAMOS
2047 FUENTES, CLARISSE MADARCOS
2048 FUENTES, DYANARAH MAE LACUNA
2049 FUENTES, HAZEL MARTINEZ
2050 FUERTE, JOANNA MAE DADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 43 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 FUERTE, ROSE MAE LACHICA
2052 GAAS, FERNE JOHN ETOL
2053 GABAY, JESSA MAE TUBORAN
2054 GABAY, VANESA AIRA EMBERGA
2055 GABAYAN, SHIENA PADUL
2056 GABE, JONALYN COBITAN
2057 GABELO, MELLIJO GAUFO
2058 GABIANA, JOSIE BACAY
2059 GABIEDEZ, MYKA GARCIA
2060 GABIETA, JESSAMIN COLINA
2061 GABIN, HARLENE GABIANA
2062 GABINETE, CHERRY MAY MANTUBIG
2063 GABINETE, EMMALYN FAJARDO
2064 GABION, ALBERT BANIEL
2065 GABITANAN, RHEA MAE ALFARO
2066 GABITO, MARY CHRIS NAVANES
2067 GABONADA, RHEA ANN CAGUIOA
2068 GABUCO, ZAIRYL AUSTRIA
2069 GABUMPA, ROJA DELMONTE
2070 GABUMPA, RONA DELMONTE
2071 GACANG, GENESIS CONSEJO
2072 GACITA, JUDELYNE GAMOZA
2073 GADIANE, ROBIN CATUBAY
2074 GADIANO, ANNALIE WONG
2075 GADIASA, PRECIOUS JAVIER
2076 GADIER, JESSICA GACAYAN
2077 GADUENA, CHERELES GUARINO
2078 GAGA-A, RICA CABATO
2079 GAGANAO, ROSLYN DELADIA
2080 GAGATIGA, JOCELYN SERVANO
2081 GAITES, JURY AIZA OMPOC
2082 GALABAYO, AILYN FORCA
2083 GALAN, MYLEEN PAJARILLO
2084 GALANG, DESSARAIN MANDAP
2085 GALANG, HAZEL DUENAS
2086 GALANG, MARIA MERCEDES ABEJERO
2087 GALAPON, MARY JOY MALABAD
2088 GALARAGA, MARLO BARRETO
2089 GALARCE, JANNAH SHANE BUENAVENTURA
2090 GALAS, GERALDINE VIRAY
2091 GALASAO, LOLENIE GACUTE
2092 GALGO, JANE TILLO
2093 GALICIA, ANGELIKA GUARTE
2094 GALICIA, JENILYN DELA PEÑA
2095 GALIGAO, STAR JOY VENTURANZA
2096 GALINATO, SHERRY ANN CADIZ
2097 GALINO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
2098 GALIT, NERMA CALUMPIANO
2099 GALLEGO, MA LIZA BAROTAG
2100 GALLETO, ANGELO TONIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 44 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 GALLO, ALJEAN SARONIAS
2102 GALLO, SARAH MAY CAAMUD
2103 GALMAN, ALAYNA TALUSAN
2104 GALO, JOYCE LORRAINE ESCABOSA
2105 GALVAN, PINKY DE LOS ANGELES
2106 GALVEZ, DEBBIE GUADALQUIVER
2107 GALVEZ, JESLYN LJ SALCEDO
2108 GALVEZ, MANILYN GALVAN
2109 GAMBOA, JANET LAULITA
2110 GAMBOA, JERVY AMUGUIS
2111 GAMBOA, MA CRISTINA ILUMIN
2112 GAMIDO, DAVE HAROLD TACASA
2113 GAMPO-AN, MENCHIE RUSIANA
2114 GAMPONG, ARLYN BIGSOT
2115 GAMUETA, DARLENE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
2116 GAMUZA, ARIADNE MALAN
2117 GAN, GIDEON CANOZA
2118 GANADEN, CHESKA CABANG
2119 GANAL, MARLON UMALI
2120 GANELA, JONAMAR MOLAVIN
2121 GANIH, NERJADA HAJILI
2122 GANTALAO, JANICE SANGILAN
2123 GANTALAO, KENNETH JOY
2124 GANTE, JORJENIE AMIS
2125 GAOIRAN, GERLYNN KYLE GARMA
2126 GAPAS, CHRISTIAN ABAPO
2127 GAPASANGRA, NITA CORDOVA
2128 GAPATAN, JENIEFFER DELA CERNA
2129 GAPO, MARGILYN BANGALON
2130 GARCENIEGO, MELYN VEÑEGAS
2131 GARCIA, ALYSSA JANE DELOS SANTOS
2132 GARCIA, CRISILYN MAYORES
2133 GARCIA, CRISTINA CAJUBAN
2134 GARCIA, DIANICE ENDRINA
2135 GARCIA, JANIZE MERCADO
2136 GARCIA, JONAR DACANAY
2137 GARCIA, KATHLEEN JHANNE DE GUZMAN
2138 GARCIA, MA FATHEMA CAJES
2139 GARCIA, MADELYN CASTRO
2140 GARCIA, MARY JANE SOCUAJE
2141 GARCIA, MELLISA VENTENILLA
2142 GARCIA, RONNA LAPAS
2143 GARCIA, SHANEN GRACE
2144 GARCIANO, GERALDINE FAUSTINO
2145 GARCIO, JOMELA ANN CABANZA
2146 GARGANZA, VINCENT GRATE
2147 GARNICA, JENNYLYN DOINOG
2148 GARO, RHODALYN ESTORQUE
2149 GARRERO, MARUA MIRANDA
2150 GARZON, ROXANNE PIALAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 45 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 GASIS, AUDREY MARIZ DELLIMA
2152 GASPALINAO, GRAZLE ANN CAMA
2153 GATAO, NELFA PARAS
2154 GATILA, VONA LIZA GRAFANE
2155 GATUSLAO, JENEVEL
2156 GAVIOLA, ANNE RITA ROSE ONG
2157 GAWAHAN, REYCHELLE LOVE LAGAT
2158 GAYLON, JESMAR GALLENERO
2159 GAYUDAN, ROXANNE ADCHAS
2160 GAÑA, DONNA TIMBANG
2161 GEAL, JERELYN MAE JUANICO
2162 GEBILAGUIN, JESSA ANDEZA
2163 GELACIO, JOLINA PIDOY
2164 GELI, MEMEGEAN ALEJANDRIA
2165 GELIG, REGINE OLIAMOT
2166 GENARES, MELCA MAE LARINO
2167 GENERALE, DIVINE ALEMANIO
2168 GENILLA, LESLY SOMBILON
2169 GENTILES, CHRISTE GEN POSTRANO
2170 GEOLAGA, EROID KHRYSS YNION
2171 GEOLAGON, LENETTE LADURA
2172 GEONZON, AIZEL DIAZ
2173 GEPIGA, NESTLE LUGAS
2174 GERADILA, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
2175 GERADO, SHERRYDAN POPIOCO
2176 GERIAN, JESSA MAE PRAJENOG
2177 GERMAN, LOVELYN TALLA
2178 GERMONES, ARVILYN CABRERA
2179 GEROLAGA, ANGEL GRACELA GEMPISAO
2180 GEROMO, MERLYN CUENCA
2181 GERON, PAULINE CHRISTINE SANTOS
2182 GERONA, DIOSA
2183 GERONIMO, LEIZEL PAMATIAN
2184 GERSAVA, JUBEN MARK HANGAD
2185 GETUBAN, AHLAIZA MHAE YAMILO
2186 GEVERO, ELLEN MAY CARREON
2187 GEVERO, RUBY MARIE SORATIOSA
2188 GIDUQUIO, AILENE ORIESGA
2189 GIGANTE, STEPHANIE JINAYON
2190 GIGANTOCA, MYLENE TORMO
2191 GIL, ANGELI BANGALISAN
2192 GILA, ANGEL SHAHANIE AGAPAY
2193 GILBERO, FREDERICK JOHN CANOY
2194 GILHANG, DEVINA ANN RADO
2195 GILIG, SARAH PADRONES
2196 GILLE, GLEAH BENIGN REFUELA
2197 GINDAL, FATIMAE ALSAD
2198 GIO, MARIA ELIAZA DELAPEÑA
2199 GLASE, GLADYS GLAD FONTANILLA
2200 GLOBIO, JOLINA JANE BAJADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 46 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 GO, CHINNEE SAUL
2202 GOBOY, ROWIE JANE ROSARE
2203 GODINEZ, JANUS TOM MENDOZA
2204 GODINEZ, MYCHELLE JAY ROSALES
2205 GODORNES, SHIELA MAE SORRE
2206 GOLONDRINA, JESSABEL PAJAC
2207 GOLOSINO, GERALLY
2208 GOMEZ, CHRYSTAL GAYLE JADRAQUE
2209 GOMEZ, IRENE ESCUÑA
2210 GOMEZ, JEY REITZ CLAIRE CABATINGAN
2211 GOMEZ, JUAN MIGUEL SANTOS
2212 GOMEZ, LIWAYWAY REÑO
2213 GOMEZ, MARIAN FAITH DAGSAN
2214 GOMEZ, MARY JANN FE DELA CRUZ
2215 GOMISONG, DAISY GRACE LUZANO
2216 GONDA, MICHAELA KIM COQUIA
2217 GONGOB, CHERINE LOUISE PATIGAYON
2218 GONGOGONG, REBECCA AMRANGEB
2219 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY OYANGORIN
2220 GONZAGA, EDWARD CAINONG
2221 GONZAGA, MERVIN CUENCO
2222 GONZALES, CHARLIE ANDRES
2223 GONZALES, CHRISTINE DIANNE SAMONTIN
2224 GONZALES, DIANE CARLA CALANOC
2225 GONZALES, EDGIE BOY ANDALOSA
2226 GONZALES, ERNESTO JR BRIOSO
2227 GONZALES, GREG JR REMECIO
2228 GONZALES, JESSAH MAY DE LA CRUZ
2229 GONZALES, JEZABEL OPENIANO
2230 GONZALES, KIMBERLY PAGADUAN
2231 GONZALES, LYREEN JOLLY VICENTE
2232 GONZALES, SHARLENE AYO
2233 GONZALO, ANGELICA MAE ULSAN
2234 GOOD, VANGIE TULOD
2235 GOZO, REZIE SALIDO
2236 GRACILLA, ENJELETH GUTIERREZ
2237 GRAFILO, RUBY ANGIELA GURAN
2238 GRAGAS, MARINEL ESPINOSA
2239 GRAMO, MARIA ANGELA TABARNO
2240 GRANA, APPLE JOY BAES
2241 GRANADA, RODOLFO JR APALLER
2242 GRAVAMEN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
2243 GRAZA, BRYAN CABANAG
2244 GREGANA, JELLIAN BASTATAS
2245 GREGORIO, RIZA JOY CAGUNGAO
2246 GRENCIO, LEAH JANE QUINOVIVA
2247 GUADALUPE, ROCIEL BULALACAO
2248 GUARIN, LEALYN
2249 GUARINO, JEAN MAUREEN BARIS
2250 GUARTE, ROBELYN NUÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 47 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 GUBANTES, KAREN FAITH MONTENEGRO
2252 GUBAT, JANNA HIPOS
2253 GUBATANA, TROY JAMES LONGCOP
2254 GUDGAD, MARVIN DEALCA
2255 GUDIN, MARIA NELDY SURBANO
2256 GUECO, MAYUMI NOGOY
2257 GUERRERO, CARMELA GARCIA
2258 GUERRERO, JHAIRA MAE PASION
2259 GUERRERO, JUDYLYN VILLARCAL
2260 GUERRERO, RAILYN GAMELONG
2261 GUESE, KIMBERLY PABALAN
2262 GUEVARA, CAREN SOSA
2263 GUEVARRA, MANILYN BIAQUEZ
2264 GUEVARRA, TRINA DE GUZMAN
2265 GUIABEL, PINGKIE ABAS
2266 GUIAMAD, OMRA CANONI
2267 GUIANG, FLORDELIZA SALVADOR
2268 GUIAPAR, SARMINA MALANG
2269 GUIBAO, MARC IVAN FRANCISCO
2270 GUIDABEN, ALDRIN BERNIDO
2271 GUIDES, ANGELINE OLIVEROS
2272 GUILLANO, NIKKO RENDAJE
2273 GUILLAS, NERAH RUDEN
2274 GUILLEN, STEH MARIE BILLONES
2275 GUILLERMO, QUEENY TIBLAC
2276 GUINOCOR, JOEMER PAUL TALISIC
2277 GUINTO, ANTOINETTE SAMSON
2278 GUINTO, CHARO LIQUIGAN
2279 GUINTO, LAILANI AGIAS
2280 GUIPE, JOSE JR MAGTANGOB
2281 GUIUAN, JEMICA BALUYOT
2282 GUJELDE, CHARMEN FLORENO
2283 GULFO, JESSIE PAGAS
2284 GULLE, STEPHANIE MAE GALAN
2285 GULLEM, RUBY JEAN HENERAL
2286 GULTIANO, MARY SHEENA FALCON
2287 GUMAGA, SHARMILA RUTH UPENG
2288 GUMANAN, FLORDELIZA TICONG
2289 GUMARAO, JONNALYN RUBIO
2290 GUMBAN, RACHELLE ANNE BELLEZA
2291 GUMITAO, JUNIEL APAC
2292 GUMPAC, CHONA TIWAKEN
2293 GUNDAYAO, RAIZZA BAUTISTA
2294 GURA, RONALYN
2295 GURO, ANIDAH CABUGATAN
2296 GUSTILO, CHRIS NHEL CRISPE
2297 GUTIEREZ, JAMSHEER KUAYA
2298 GUTIERREZ, CINDY ABESTILLA
2299 GUTIERREZ, ELSA DIOCAMPO
2300 GUTIERREZ, IRIS ROMANOS

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 48 of 99
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 GUTIERREZ, JOLINA FLOREN
2302 GUTIERREZ, TEEJAY CALMA
2303 GUYO, NORMINA MAMPEN
2304 GUYOS, WHILLAND APRIL BOCBOC
2305 GUZMAN, LARA JANE LEE



PRC said that in order to pass September 2021 LET, an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.

REGISTRATION AND OATHTAKING

The schedule for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be announced once results are out.

The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following:
  • Notice of Admission (for identification only);
  • downloaded duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal;
  • two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag);
  • two sets of documentary stamps;
  • 1 piece short brown envelope.
PRC emphasized that all passers should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The dates of the oathtaking ceremonies of the new successful examinees in LET WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2021', the target release of September 26, 2021 LET board exam results is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 28,973 elementary teachers out of 92,440 examinees (31.34%) passed the exams.

In the March 2019 LET, results were announced in forty-two (42) working days. PRC named 19,659 elementary teachers out of 72,054 examinees (27.28%) who hurdled the exams.

We advise examinees to monitor release of results starting November 8 (30 working days). From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this page on the exact release date.

UPDATES

LIST: C-G Passers September 2021 LET Results Elementary

PRC Board News will update this site immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter