Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

S-Z Passers Secondary: September 2021 LET board exam result

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released results of September 2021 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or teachers board exam on November 29, 2021.

As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) administered the First Batch of LET during the COVID-19 pandemic in at least 26 test locations nationwide: Bacolod, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Catanduanes, Catarman, Cauayan, Cebu, Davao, Dumaguete, Iloilo, Jolo, Koronadal, Legazpi, Marinduque, Masbate, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Pagadian, Palawan, Pampanga, Rosales, Tacloban, Tagbilaran, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

Examinations in Manila, Butuan, Lucena City and Romblon were cancelled as per recommendation by the Department of Health and in accordance with the Inter-Agency Task Force of Emerging Infectious Disease (IATF-EID) rules and protocols on COVID-19, and pursuant to the directives of the concerned Local Government Units.

The members of BPT who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results may check here the complete list of passers with S-Z Surnames for Secondary Level.

[S-Z] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021

8509 SAAVEDRA, SHIELA MAE FERNANDEZ
8510 SABAC, ALGIN MICHAEL GUIÑARES
8511 SABACAN, FRANC JACOB LAURETA
8512 SABADO, CRISTOBAL PAGUIA
8513 SABADO, GLEINARD IMBORNAL
8514 SABADO, MARY JOY MANAOAG
8515 SABALBARO, ROWENA BINGAT
8516 SABALBERINO, VANN CLOYD LAGUNZAD
8517 SABALLERO, MAY ANN PENIS
8518 SABALO, CHRISTINE JOYCE BOICER
8519 SABANAL, MARIELLE CELARTA
8520 SABANGAN, JULIUS BAGTUSAN
8521 SABAS, MILDRED PERIÑA
8522 SABAS, RIZZA BANTA
8523 SABAYSABAY, LYKA JEAN GERGA
8524 SABAÑAO, CHABELITA EDER
8525 SABBAN, RALPH BALUNSAT
8526 SABDANI, ANNALIZA BENESANO
8527 SABDULLAH, ROSNIA HADJI JAMIL
8528 SABELA, JOHN MARK CANAYONG
8529 SABELLA, WILFORD GAYRAMARA
8530 SABELLONA, JENNESIL GARCIANO
8531 SABERON, LEDELIE BUSA
8532 SABIANO, CHERILLE TAMAGON
8533 SABINO, FLORDELONA SACAPAÑO
8534 SABLAS, MARY CRIS TEVES
8535 SABRAN, JOAN CATALUÑA
8536 SABRIE, NHOORHAFIDZA INDAHI
8537 SABRIN, GEMMA ANTANOY
8538 SABTULA, ALNIJAR HALIFA
8539 SABUCO, RONALDO SARONA
8540 SABUELVA, BLESSIE MAE ENTRAMPAS
8541 SABUSAP, RONA ARANETA
8542 SACABON, LORIE ANN JUAREZ
8543 SACAL, LESLIE JOY FORTICH
8544 SACAL, PATRICK GLENN YAMIT
8545 SACAM, JERALDINE DULAY
8546 SACAY, FEMME CYN NARANJO
8547 SACLA, SHERYL JOY NGITEW
8548 SACLAMITAO, SHERYL CABATIN
8549 SACRAMENTO, JAMELYN PRIAS
8550 SACUAN, JOANNA PILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 173 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 SADANG, SHEENA
8552 SADDAM, CHRISTINE MACKAY
8553 SADDAM, PRINCESS HAYA JARAVATA
8554 SADDUL, RENZY GUMPAL
8555 SADIAN, RICA MAE
8556 SADIEN, APRIL JOY BUGATAN
8557 SADIWA, JOVELYN LARGO
8558 SADIWA, SYDRICK DE LA CRUZ
8559 SADORA, RHEA JANE AÑASCO
8560 SADSAD, TRISTAN VILLAR
8561 SAEZ, BEDALYN TORCELINO
8562 SAGA, JOAN PALINGCOD
8563 SAGABAEN, KAREN JOY BINWAG
8564 SAGAL, JANELLA YUEN SUCUACO
8565 SAGALA, MILA FAIZA TRASONA
8566 SAGANA, EVELYN BENEDICTO
8567 SAGANDAL, CHRISTIAN FLORES
8568 SAGANSAN, MAYLEN BUCLASAN
8569 SAGAYNO, FRAILENE ALEGATO
8570 SAGAYOC, JAMESPHEL DUMALA
8571 SAGGE, ANDREW SERJAS
8572 SAGUBAN, JUSTINE BACTOL
8573 SAGUBO, PAULO TUKAWAN
8574 SAGUID, GENALYN REVALES
8575 SAGUID, MA WIENA LOFRANCO
8576 SAGUID, MERIAM RELLIN
8577 SAGUILOT, DUANE CANDIDO
8578 SAHID, HANAN HURIYA
8579 SAIBEN AMPASO, SALMA UMPA
8580 SAID, ALYSSAH ALI
8581 SAID, ASNAIRA BASHER
8582 SAIN, BEVERLY MANZANO
8583 SAINGAN, MELISSA TACAY
8584 SAJIDIN, MARY JANE DALIPOG
8585 SAJONAS, LEAPHRIL TORRES
8586 SAKALURAN, NARSHIDA ABAS
8587 SAKILAN, SALAHA SALIK
8588 SAKILI, FERWINA MAWALI
8589 SALA, JENNIFER VILLAS
8590 SALAC, JOHN WELL ESTACION
8591 SALADAGA, MARY DAVE ROSE CABAHUG
8592 SALADINO, MINARD ANCHETA
8593 SALAMANCA, ANGELICA PUNZAL
8594 SALAMIA, MARIA LUISA STO DOMINGO
8595 SALAMUDDIN, ALNASAR ASAO
8596 SALAO, FARHA TARANG
8597 SALAPUDDIN, ARIANNA GADDONG
8598 SALAS, SAMSON ALBERT DELA CRUZ
8599 SALAYA, JINKY BAYLOSIS
8600 SALAYOG, JOAN MARIE CERALDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 174 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 SALAZAR, AIZA DADOL
8602 SALAZAR, CHARLENE CAÑETE
8603 SALAZAR, CHARRINE SOLANOY
8604 SALAZAR, HERME ROSE WAYCO
8605 SALAZAR, KAMILLE CUREG
8606 SALAZAR, LANCE PARANGA
8607 SALAZAR, PAULINE
8608 SALAZAR, RENE PATRICK AGUILA
8609 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
8610 SALAZAR, SHERLYN DELA CRUZ
8611 SALAZAR, TRIXIE AREVALO
8612 SALBORO, JOAN MAE SALAC
8613 SALCEDO, FRANCIS JAY CONDE
8614 SALCEDO, VINELLA SANTOS
8615 SALCES, CATHLEEN PULIDO
8616 SALDAÑA, NOEL JR MOPON
8617 SALDIVAR, LEA CASIANO
8618 SALDUA, LEAH MAE TOCALDO
8619 SALE, NIÑA DELA CRUZ
8620 SALE, ROWENA DE LEON
8621 SALEM, NORHAYA MAMORIBID
8622 SALEN, RICA TERENAL
8623 SALES, KATRINA LUZ FRIGILLANA
8624 SALES, LAURENCE PACPACO
8625 SALES, TRISHA ANGELIQUE
8626 SALGADO, MA HERCA BARCELONA
8627 SALI, KATRINA MUHAJIRI
8628 SALI, SAMIRA MAMINGUIALA
8629 SALIBAY, RICHELLE QUILAB
8630 SALIC, JOHAINA ALI
8631 SALICOB, HANNAH MAY AGUIWAS
8632 SALIDATAN, SANDRA ABU
8633 SALIDO, LITO MOREJON
8634 SALIG, AIMIE JENN GANUB
8635 SALIK, BASMA PARANAKAN
8636 SALIK, HAMID SIMPAL
8637 SALIK, JOHAIRA ABAS
8638 SALIK, MOHANADIN SALINO
8639 SALIK, ROHAINA SAKILAN
8640 SALILAMA, SAMSUDIN MOKAMAD
8641 SALILING, RAYAN SAMBREN
8642 SALIM, ASRA MUNDON
8643 SALINAS, AILEEN FE CARLITO
8644 SALINAS, ELIAZAR JR SOPINO
8645 SALINAS, NIECHEL MAE GULAHAB
8646 SALINASAL, EMILY DAG-O
8647 SALINDAWAN, HUDA ABDULRASHID
8648 SALINGORAN, SHANIA KRYSTAL DAWN SULATAN
8649 SALIOT, SHAIREN JEAN FERNANDEZ
8650 SALIP JULPARA, NADZRON UDING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 175 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 SALIPADA, AMINA MARIANO
8652 SALIRUNGAN, EMIL REY DE LUNA
8653 SALISE, JOY BALABA
8654 SALMINGO, JENNY ANNE BORROMEO
8655 SALMO, APRIL ROSE PEDILO
8656 SALMORIN, VANESSA CENTENA
8657 SALO, NUR-AMIMAH BISTON
8658 SALOMON, APRIL LOBOS
8659 SALOMON, RHEA NASALA
8660 SALUBRE, MARY GRACE PALOMA
8661 SALUD, REDYLINE NARIDO
8662 SALUDAR, CHRISTINE GONZAGA
8663 SALUDAR, EUGENE ROSS NASIS
8664 SALUDARES, QUEENY ELIZA DANLAG
8665 SALUDES, ARZIE TORNAQUIA
8666 SALUDO, PABLITO GANOT
8667 SALUDO, THED LEONIERSON MARTIZANA
8668 SALUDSOD, MICHAELA DATO
8669 SALUNDAY, SYRINE
8670 SALVA, EDMARIE CARTAGENA
8671 SALVA, EDNA DIMIAO
8672 SALVACION, FLORAME BOOC
8673 SALVADICO, KETH PAULINE PACETE
8674 SALVADO, VANNELLE ANN PADDAYUMAN
8675 SALVADOR, ALMA CASTRO
8676 SALVADOR, DARWIN MAPILI
8677 SALVADOR, GERICO FRIAS
8678 SALVADOR, JASON CALISTE
8679 SALVADOR, LADY DIANE ZAMORA
8680 SALVADOR, MARIANE LOURENE CABRERA
8681 SALVADOR, PRINCESS JAMELA BOLUSAN
8682 SALVADOR, ROMNICK LEAL
8683 SALVAÑA, JESTONI EBARLE
8684 SALVAÑA, MERIBEL ACOSTA
8685 SALVINO, SAMUEL JR BANDALES
8686 SALVO, KEVIN CASIL
8687 SAMALIO, JEYZHIE KINNO ORTEGA
8688 SAMANTE, CHERLYN CASINILLO
8689 SAMAR, KRISTEL NASAYAO
8690 SAMAR, NHOWELLYN ROSE PACUA
8691 SAMARITA, ARLENE ALABATA
8692 SAMBANAN, ADELYN CABALLERO
8693 SAMBAS, SUZETTE FORONES
8694 SAMBOLAWAN, SAIDAMIN BANGGO
8695 SAMBRANA, MARY ABEGAIL TAPUROC
8696 SAMIA, KENNETH BAUTISTA
8697 SAMIA, KRISTINE CARREON
8698 SAMIDARA, JENEROSE ORTEGA
8699 SAMILING, DYESABEL INOVEJAS
8700 SAMLING, CHARIE MAE MALIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 176 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 SAMO, JAMALIA AMIROL
8702 SAMONES, JEANNIE GRACE LAGROSA
8703 SAMONTANES, JERAD ORTIZ
8704 SAMONTE, RICKY
8705 SAMONTINA, NOVIJNY PAQUIWAG
8706 SAMOYA, REBECCA MARCENA
8707 SAMPANG, REVELYN MANABAT
8708 SAMPANI, RODESSA ABOYME
8709 SAMPAO, NADJA DECA
8710 SAMPER, ERZSA MAY ARIZALA
8711 SAMPEROY, KREU MARIEL TUYA
8712 SAMPIANO, THERESE GUANZON
8713 SAMPORNA, JOHAIRAH DIMATINGKAL
8714 SAMSI, BENRASID IKIRAM
8715 SAMSON, ALBERTO III PENIZA
8716 SAMSON, ALJUN ALCAIDE
8717 SAMSON, HAROLD BALACUIT
8718 SAMSON, JANNIN GOMOAS
8719 SAMSON, JEFFREY ONIL
8720 SAMSON, PRINCESS COLEEN
8721 SAMULDE, REGIN MAY LUCES
8722 SAN, FELIPA SINGCOY
8723 SAN ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ROSALES
8724 SAN JUAN, JEANETTE PASTOR
8725 SAN JUAN, JHUNDELOU SINADJAN
8726 SAN LORENZO, KHARLA JARDINEL
8727 SAN RAMON, JOHN MARK TOLEDANA
8728 SANAO, ROSE ANN CASTAÑEDA
8729 SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JR POLENO
8730 SANCHEZ, ALPHA ESTEVES
8731 SANCHEZ, ANGELIC CASILAN
8732 SANCHEZ, CHARLENE LEGASPI
8733 SANCHEZ, CLAUDINE CALIPUSAN
8734 SANCHEZ, DEN MARK DEAN PERALTA
8735 SANCHEZ, EYJEY ALCARDE
8736 SANCHEZ, JULIET
8737 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY ANNE NAJERA
8738 SANCHEZ, LADY JESLIN FLORES
8739 SANCHEZ, MA JECKA TAÑEDO
8740 SANCHEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CASTRO
8741 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESTELLA VALMORIDA
8742 SANCHEZ, MARK PABALINAS
8743 SANCHEZ, MARVIN INIB
8744 SANCHEZ, MAY-ANN GANISI
8745 SANCHEZ, MONINA PANILO
8746 SANCHEZ, NOVALEEN GENERALAO
8747 SANCHEZ, PRAYER JOY ORTEGA
8748 SANCHEZ, RANIESA JOY REYNES
8749 SANCHEZ, SHERYLAINE ARABA
8750 SANCHEZ, ZOE ALEJAH MARIE HERMOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 177 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 SANDAD, LUCINA ENIG
8752 SANDAGON, DARYL GUIMARY
8753 SANDIGAN, NESIE TION
8754 SANDOVAL, JENELYN IBAÑEZ
8755 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE QUIBUAL
8756 SANDOVAL, WELLAH MARIE SARDIDO
8757 SANDOY, ODESSA ONDAYANG
8758 SANDULOG, NORAIMAH TANGCAS
8759 SANGALANG, ANGELENE GONZALGO
8760 SANGALANG, MA VERINIZIE
8761 SANGCAP, ANNALIZA PAYUYO
8762 SANGDAAN, DARELL VON ALYANG
8763 SANGDAAN, HAZEL CLARE BAGGAS
8764 SANGEBAN, SAHIDA WAKIL
8765 SANGGACALA, BAI SANDRA UDTONGAN
8766 SANGIL, JHOREENE PAEL
8767 SANGKULA, AL-KHALEED PINTADO
8768 SANGOWAN, FA RHANA ABUBAKAR
8769 SANGUE, ISAH VILLEGAS
8770 SANGUENZA, JEMHER FERNANDEZ
8771 SANGUYU, NICOLE DAZA
8772 SANITA, RICHARD MATUGAS
8773 SANONG, CRISTY JOY CORNELIA
8774 SANONG, REMAN PAEZ
8775 SANORJO, JOMERY ROSE NACION
8776 SANSAWI, NORHAYA KUNTUNGAN
8777 SANSON, CRISEL VENERABLE
8778 SANTANDER, JOAN ROSE SUASULA
8779 SANTIAGO, ADELBERT PRINSIPE
8780 SANTIAGO, ARISTOTLE ESTEBAN
8781 SANTIAGO, ELSIE FORONDA
8782 SANTIAGO, GRACE ANN TEODORO
8783 SANTIAGO, HAZEL JOY PASCUAL
8784 SANTIAGO, LEMELLYN BERZA
8785 SANTIAGO, PHEA DAVID
8786 SANTIAGO, REYTA MALAPIT
8787 SANTIAGO, ROLANDO PINEDA
8788 SANTILLAN, CORETA SAGUN
8789 SANTILLAN, JELYN MARIE MOREÑO
8790 SANTILLAN, LEONEL RICHIE DIANA
8791 SANTILLAN, MARK DAVE BATUHAN
8792 SANTISTEBAN, REYNA LEONAR
8793 SANTONIA, JANETH MANTES
8794 SANTOS, CAMILLE AYANA VERGARA
8795 SANTOS, CLARIVIC LAPARA
8796 SANTOS, DHAN CARLO CRUZ
8797 SANTOS, DOMINIQUE MALLARI
8798 SANTOS, DON RENZO SOTELO
8799 SANTOS, ELAIZA JEAN FERNANDEZ
8800 SANTOS, GABINO ESBER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 178 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 SANTOS, JESSA TAGAPAN
8802 SANTOS, KATRINA BASSIG
8803 SANTOS, LESLIE DELOS SANTOS
8804 SANTOS, MA SOFIA KEIJI REYES
8805 SANTOS, MAREGINE MAGAT
8806 SANTOS, MARY ANN LEDESMA
8807 SANTOS, MENDRIE JR PAGTAKHAN
8808 SANTOS, ROSALIE TAYLAN
8809 SANTOS, ROSALYN MICUA
8810 SANTOS, RUBY ANN SICAT
8811 SANTOS, VIALYN PAMINTUAN
8812 SANTUA, MA JENNEFER LANTACA
8813 SANZ, MA MYTHZ ARQUIZA
8814 SAPAD, JHEMAR ENCARQUEZ
8815 SAPINOSO, KENNETH
8816 SAPITAN, ANGELO ALFONSO
8817 SAPITULA, JUNEX ACOSTA
8818 SAPLACO, ARCELIE JOY MAMACLAY
8819 SAPLADA, RIZALYN MANALON
8820 SAPONGAY, ALMIRA ASIS
8821 SAPTOLA, MECHAEL SOLAIMAN
8822 SAPUAY, BEVERLY MALINAO
8823 SAPUNGAN, APRIL VERONIQUE ANDAL
8824 SARABI, KARMINA MANAJIL
8825 SARABIA, CHAREM TULIO
8826 SARADI, MUNER ABDUHADI
8827 SARAGENA, HALEE FIL IRISH ATES
8828 SARAGENA, JANET ANDO
8829 SARAGPON, ERICKA JOY RAMOS
8830 SARANDI, KRIZALYN MAE BALABA
8831 SARAPANAN, JELYN ARDIENTE
8832 SARASPI, JOAN SOÑAS
8833 SARAUS, APPLE JANE SALON
8834 SARAUSAS, JUNREY ONTOY
8835 SARDA, RASHEL JANE FUROG
8836 SARDANE, LOVELY ESTILLORE
8837 SARDIÑA, CATHERINE GRACE LOPEZ
8838 SARIBBAL, MEDZMAR SALMANI
8839 SARICALA, HAULA MACADATO
8840 SARIGAN, MAISARA USMAN
8841 SARINAO, GIA SANTE
8842 SARIO, ARJELYN CANIN
8843 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO II SAN JUAN
8844 SARMIENTO, DINA MAGAT
8845 SARMIENTO, JHOMELYN GUIAO
8846 SARMIENTO, LIEZL BONGON
8847 SARMIENTO, MARIA SHAMAINE LIMPIN
8848 SARMIENTO, MITCHLUKE DE LEON
8849 SARMIENTO, PAULO SARMIENTO
8850 SARMIENTO, RONALD ARCILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 179 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 SARNATE, VINCENT ROSE JACOBO
8852 SARNILLO, CELESTY AYOP
8853 SARNO, JANN MARK CAMEGUING
8854 SAROMINES, KISSYLEN GEORPE
8855 SAROMINES, MARIETTA DIANA
8856 SARONA, ANNA MELISSA PERALTA
8857 SARONA, JEFFREY COLANGGO
8858 SARTING, SHERLYN TOÑACAO
8859 SARTORIO, GENEROSE CAMAGOS
8860 SARUCAM, JERSON LARAYOS
8861 SASIL, ARCHIELYN BANQUILLA
8862 SASON, IRENE ESTRELLA
8863 SASON, RHONNA SAPELINO
8864 SASTRE, RACHEL ANN MALTO
8865 SASTRODEMEDJO, PIA JOY GAITEN
8866 SATO, MARIA TERESA GREGORIO
8867 SATORRE, APRIL ROSE CABUNGCAL
8868 SATURNINO, MARIA JESSA DIAZ
8869 SATURNINO, SHARMEN NADAYAO
8870 SAUL, JOSELITO BRILLO
8871 SAULONG, JIENKY LEYDO
8872 SAULONG, REGIE TAMAYO
8873 SAUMAY, NAJA MAMARANGCAS
8874 SAUZA, ANGIE TEMPLANZA
8875 SAVERON, DULCE CORAZON TAN
8876 SAWI, ELIZABETH PATYANG
8877 SAYAGO, LOUIE BARUT
8878 SAYANG, RONALD HERRERA
8879 SAYLES, VERLYN CAGAS
8880 SAYO, MA REINA MARIANO
8881 SAYON, SHEEN MARK QUIJADA
8882 SAYRE, GENEVIEVE TEJADA
8883 SAYSON, FRANSIL CASCANTE
8884 SAYSON, MARIDEL SANTOS
8885 SAZON, ALLAN MARC BENIPAYO
8886 SAÑADA, APRIL ANNE PORE
8887 SAÑOSA, ROZ JUDEA OCHARAN
8888 SEBALDA, RESYL CUBAR
8889 SEBALLOS, JOANNA GRACE SEVA
8890 SEBALLOS, WALTER ADRIAN SEVA
8891 SEBASTIAN, ELIJAH HULSSEY YUMUL
8892 SEBASTIAN, ELLINE FAY ERQUIZA
8893 SEBIAL, REY ANN DESTUA
8894 SEBIGAN, CHRISTOPHER CAUSARIN
8895 SEBONGA, MARISOL SICANO
8896 SEBUA, JOHN PERKIN LAPLAP
8897 SEBUJA, KING ELIE MEDIANA
8898 SECRETARIA, SHERA MAE DEOCAMPO
8899 SECRETARIO, MARK FRANCIS MATABANG
8900 SECRETO, SHERYL PANAGSAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 180 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 SECUYA, FLORINA RAMOS
8902 SECUYA, HONEY MAE MAUREAL
8903 SEDDIC, ZAHARA EWA
8904 SEDERO, NERIELLE SEMILLANO
8905 SEGAPO, ROSALYN LAGALLO
8906 SEGARRA, CHERRY NEAN CAPANGPANGAN
8907 SEGARRA, NICKI JAVA
8908 SEGISMUNDO, JEFTY EVANGELISTA
8909 SEGUDINE, RUTH ABIGAIL MEDIANERO
8910 SEGUENZA, REDENTOR DELA CRUZ
8911 SEGUNDINO, HEART BELL PANALIGAN
8912 SEGUNDO, MICHELLE PITPITAN
8913 SEGUNLA, ROSE EDEN SANDIG
8914 SEGURA, GRACEZYL BERGANIO
8915 SEIT, ROSELLE DALES
8916 SELGA, MA KRIZEL GUZMAN
8917 SELGAS, VECHELLE GRACE ARZADON
8918 SELOVERES, JOHN DAVE JAMILI
8919 SELPO, AIRES SUMALINOG
8920 SEMAÑA, ARNEL FELICIANO
8921 SEMBAGA, SAMRAH PANGUNOTAN
8922 SEMENIANO, CHRISTIAN AMARANTO
8923 SEMIFRANIA, MARY JOY CASTRO
8924 SEMILLA, MARIA CRISTINA CARONAN
8925 SENADOS, KAREN MAGALLON
8926 SENDICO, SHANNEN IVY CLEOFAS
8927 SENDRIJAS, IRISH PARADO
8928 SENECA, MARY JOY PARINGIT
8929 SENERPIDA, JONAH GEA AUGUSTO
8930 SENIEL, MECAELLA FLORES
8931 SENIETO, SHELLUCK CABINTA
8932 SENILONG, SUNSHINE LAGUMBAYAN
8933 SENINA, HELEN JOY ISULA
8934 SENO, MARY LORRAINE AMISTAD
8935 SENOBIO, DHYSERREE MORILLO
8936 SENOBIO, ROSARIO MARILLA
8937 SENTILLAS, MARDY PANTUAN
8938 SEPANTON, GLYSSA MAE ASESOR
8939 SEPE, TEOFILO JR MALUENDA
8940 SEQUIJOR, JONNA HERMOSO
8941 SERA, LILY ANN GAOIRAN
8942 SERAD, RELLYNE LETIMAS
8943 SERAFIN, FE PANSA
8944 SERANI, SURAIDA KADTOGAN
8945 SERASPE, ARNEL JUNTILLA
8946 SERATUBIAS, RAYMART PANALIGAN
8947 SERDAN, ROY WYNCER GIBAGA
8948 SERDAN, RUFFA MAE BELO
8949 SERINAS, ANGENIE MONTAÑO
8950 SERMONA, DONABELL PALCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 181 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 SERNA, JAEDEE EAMIGUEL
8952 SEROFIA, JOVANNA LOU DIOSO
8953 SEROMA, ALEXANDER DE VERA
8954 SEROT, SHEILA MAE KATREEN MUÑEZ
8955 SERRANO, ANDREA NICOLE LAGUTANG
8956 SERRANO, BANJO LAXA
8957 SERRANO, EDWARD MARK ALIPANTE
8958 SERRANO, FRANK ED GARCIA
8959 SERRANO, JONATHAN OLIVA
8960 SERRANO, KIRSON BALUYOT
8961 SERRANO, LEAMOR SARMIENTO
8962 SERRANO, LUIGI GANTANG
8963 SERRANO, MARIEL
8964 SERRANO, RAFFY FERNANDEZ
8965 SERUT, MERRY JOY ANN
8966 SERVAN, KENNY JUN
8967 SERVAÑA, MARNIE FE LABADO
8968 SERVAÑES, SYLVESTER DICHOSA
8969 SERVIANO, EZEL SOMBILON
8970 SERVIDAD, GISSELLE NAYVE
8971 SERVILLON, MARJORIE DE VERA
8972 SERVINO, MARY ANN PHILOMENA DOLERO
8973 SERWE, CLOUDINE GRACE TUANTE
8974 SESUCA, EMAND PAUL ROSARIO
8975 SESUCA, ERDIN RAYMUND ROSARIO
8976 SEVARRE, LEAH RALLOS
8977 SEVILLA, DHARELL JAY JULIANE
8978 SEVILLA, JOHN VINCENT ANOYA
8979 SEYONG, MAISA LAHAMAN
8980 SEÑAGAN, JIGS SALAUM
8981 SEÑALISTA, ZOLA ASHLEIGH SUSTITUIDO
8982 SEÑAS, SHEKAINAH JOY PATALINGHUG
8983 SEÑO, KAREN SALUDO
8984 SEÑORA, CHARLS RENIE PALADIN
8985 SEÑORON, GLEE ANN TIWANAC
8986 SHAID, SAADA TUBAL
8987 SIACOR, ROCHELLE SORIANO
8988 SIADTO, CARLA JOY ALIMA
8989 SIALANA, FRITZ DEJILLAS
8990 SIANDA, JAY AR GONZAGA
8991 SIANGCUA, NOVIE JOY BUENAVISTA
8992 SIANO, EXPEDITO JR RESTON
8993 SIAPEL, REDEMTOR MATING
8994 SIATOL, CHRISTINE RAFAEL
8995 SIATON, DENIE LYN SERVAN
8996 SIATON, RHEA MAE BANDEJA
8997 SIAZON, JAMES PILLOS
8998 SIBAL, JUDY ANN REBONTAZO
8999 SIBAL, MARY GRACE MOLINA
9000 SIBAL, MARY JOYCE BUNGAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 182 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 SIBAYAN, ISAIAH KENNETH ROSIMO
9002 SIBAYAN, KATHERINE DEAN
9003 SIBBALUCA, DEVIE FAYE GANNABAN
9004 SIBBALUCA, VANESSA LORENZO
9005 SIBLAG, DHAN ROSELLO LLAMAS
9006 SIBUG, REI JEAN GALANG
9007 SIBULAN, FERINZ CHRISTIAN TRIA
9008 SICAD, GISELLE ORTEGA
9009 SICAM, ANIE JANE GAJETE
9010 SICAT, ROSANNA CATINGCO
9011 SICULA, BABY JEAN DORADO
9012 SIDERO, MARYCHA CABAYA
9013 SIENA, MIDEL VILLAVICENCIO
9014 SIENA, STEPHANIE GILIAN SEBLARIO
9015 SILATAN, JULMA TADUMAN
9016 SILOS, AVERY JAN MAGBANUA
9017 SILVA, JAY LONNI OLIVEROS
9018 SILVA, KIELA JOY CARPENTERO
9019 SILVESTRE, KRIZZIAH CANDY DELA CRUZ
9020 SILVESTRE, ROXANNE BACLIG
9021 SILVINO, MARILOU SERBOLLES
9022 SIM, JOSE DAVID VIOLETA
9023 SIMACAS, MARY ANN VAFLOR
9024 SIMACIO, REIFRANCIS
9025 SIMANGAN, SHERICAH MABANAG
9026 SIMANGON, EUNACHRISE BENHIL
9027 SIMBAJON, GRECILLE GEAE SELMA
9028 SIMBAJON, MELFRED ELTAGON
9029 SIMBORIO, JOLAN
9030 SIMBRE, ALLIAH MAYE LIZADA
9031 SIMBULAN, JOHN KENNETH TORRES
9032 SIMBULAN, LOUISE ANGELICA DEALA
9033 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN DOGOMEO
9034 SIMBULAN, PRINCESS NICOLE DAVID
9035 SIMBULAN, RED ROBBY SALES
9036 SIMEON, LEAH MARIE DELA CRUZ
9037 SIMILA, THELMA OLAGUIR
9038 SIMON, HARLENE ACOB
9039 SIMON, MARITES VIERNES
9040 SIMON, MARVIN SUBA
9041 SIMPORIOS, LEO JR GASPAR
9042 SIMPRON, JANICE HEPOLAN
9043 SINA-OY, HADASSAH JOY EGINO
9044 SINANGOTE, CHESSA LOU SELGAS
9045 SINDOL, NEAL GOROSPE
9046 SINGCO, MARY STELLA BASAYA
9047 SINGGA, KRISHNER FLORIDA
9048 SINGGIT, CARLOS JR PALMERO
9049 SINGH, NORHAMIN KAMIDON
9050 SINGSON, IMEE ROSE ORQUIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 183 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 SINGSON, JOVELYN MORON
9052 SINLAO, DARYL EJEIL FERNANDEZ
9053 SINOGAYA, TITEA REINA LAURETE
9054 SINOHIN, JOHNRICK RIVERA
9055 SINONG, CRAIG KURT DIAUS
9056 SINSON, JAIRUS VINCENT PAUL CATALAN
9057 SIOCO, JOVY AGOAN
9058 SIPALAY, CARLO REY LIPAO-PAO
9059 SIPIN, AL-MARIN PANGILAN
9060 SIPIN, NAIF ENERO
9061 SIPLOC, RHOI BOADO
9062 SIRAD, HAROUN AL RASCID DIPATUAN
9063 SISCAR, KAREN APOLINAR
9064 SISO, ELMER JAMES AÑONUEVO
9065 SISON, EDLYN TACBAD
9066 SISON, JANINE JOY CRUZ
9067 SISON, JESYL GALLARDO
9068 SISON, JOHN ERIC SANTOS
9069 SISON, JOHN TIMOTHY MABALOT
9070 SISON, JOSEL GUTIEREZ
9071 SISON, KARL LOYD CONCON
9072 SISON, LLOYD ADRIAN PAZ
9073 SISON, MARK CARLOS SENDAYDIEGO
9074 SISON, ROSE ANNE MICLAT
9075 SISON, ROSEMARIE PANONG
9076 SISON, VALENTIN III MANANGAN
9077 SISTONA, JULUIS LORZANO
9078 SITCHON, KAYE LEAH CACHO
9079 SITOJADO, BEVERLY PASTOLERO
9080 SIW-AYAN, ELMO DAMAN
9081 SIXTO, ROCEL
9082 SOBEJANA, TRISHA ANN COLEEN ZARASATE
9083 SOBERANO, MA CHRISANTA MANGUERA
9084 SOBREDO, MONICA JOY TABLIGA
9085 SOBREMONTE, MIA MEGUIZO
9086 SOBREVIGA, CARLA MAY BORJA
9087 SOBUSA, CHRISYIL JOY CALVO
9088 SOCIAS, LIEMA GRACE DALISON
9089 SOCION, CELENE TUBLE
9090 SODDONG, SHEEVA LIHAL
9091 SOLAIMAN, MALICA PANARAAG
9092 SOLAIMAN, NORSIDA PAUSA
9093 SOLAIMAN, ROHANISAH SULOG
9094 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AISAH UNTILING
9095 SOLAINA, DIOSDADO JR BINASOY
9096 SOLAINA, KIMPEE ANGOLUAN
9097 SOLANGA, JONEL GASTADOR
9098 SOLANO, ALYSSA ANN MANZANILLA
9099 SOLANO, KRIZZIA MAE IRENEO
9100 SOLANO, ROCHELLE BOJOLANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 184 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 SOLARES, LYCA BULACAN
9102 SOLAS, ABELARDO JR RODINAS
9103 SOLAS, CLARA JANE DADIVAS
9104 SOLAS, MARIBEL RAGANIT
9105 SOLATORIO, AIANA MAE ROJO
9106 SOLATORIO, ROBEANN BA-AY
9107 SOLAYAO, BALTAZAR SEMERA
9108 SOLAYAO, JENILYN CABATINGAN
9109 SOLAÑA, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
9110 SOLEDAD, FLERY FERNANDO
9111 SOLEDAD, MA JACKIELYN PICA
9112 SOLIANO, EUNICE DINGLASA
9113 SOLIMAN, BEE JAY ORTEGA
9114 SOLIS, EVA MAE TURTOGO
9115 SOLIS, GEELENA ANN CABREZA
9116 SOLIS, JERIEL ROSE BORLONGAN
9117 SOLIS, MARISH CUNANAN
9118 SOLIS, RONA LYNN RODRIGUEZ
9119 SOLITARIO, OJIE OTEDA
9120 SOLITARIOS, KENT DOMINIQUE CULMINAS
9121 SOLIVIO, VAN RICKREIN VERANO
9122 SOLMERON, IRISH FE JACOB
9123 SOLOMON, JENNY LAYUG
9124 SOLOMON, LAILA MAE SERNICULA
9125 SOLOMON, MA CARMELA BUSTILLO
9126 SOLON, ANTHONY BIYO
9127 SOLON, CHERELYN CAMINGAO
9128 SOMBELON, LUMUEL ALIDO
9129 SOMBILON, GRETCHEN ARSENIO
9130 SOMBRIO, GISELLE IMPERIAL
9131 SOMCIO, RAUL JR SENCIO
9132 SOMERA, ARCELIE ANDAYA
9133 SOMERA, ROSE ANN ERRO
9134 SONEJA, MYLA VELASCO
9135 SONGCOLAN, EVAJEAN MAGANOD
9136 SONGCUAN, SHEENA JOYCE TOLENTINO
9137 SONZA, CHARLENE FAITH BARRIENTOS
9138 SONZA, FLEXZY VENYLE SIOCO
9139 SORA, JOHN JOHN PAGLICAWAN
9140 SOREDA, NORMA ANGELES
9141 SORESO, SHENJI
9142 SOREÑO, JOEL AGEAS
9143 SORIA, MICO VINN BUMANGLAG
9144 SORIANO, ALTHEA LOU ESCOTON
9145 SORIANO, ANGELIKA CONCEPCION
9146 SORIANO, ANTHON JOHN SALAVERIA
9147 SORIANO, BENJO FERRERIA
9148 SORIANO, CATHLEEN AVELINO
9149 SORIANO, CLARHIZZA TORRES
9150 SORIANO, JAN EXEQUIEL CALALANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 185 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 SORIANO, JENICKA PASCUA
9152 SORIANO, JESSA MAE ZAMORA
9153 SORIANO, JOHN JOSHUA GAMIDO
9154 SORIANO, KATHLEEN JOY ACOSTA
9155 SORIANO, KAYSIE SAMSON
9156 SORIANO, LESLIE MAE CUEVAS
9157 SORIANO, MAR MIROSA
9158 SORIANO, MARIA ELAINE MEJIA
9159 SORIANO, MARRY JANE GURAY
9160 SORIANO, MEYNARD OLLERO
9161 SORIANO, MIC JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
9162 SORIANO, NEIL BONDOC
9163 SORIANO, NESTLIE ANN NAÑOZ
9164 SORIANO, SAMUEL LAMBOSO
9165 SORNITO, KATHLEEN ORTEGA
9166 SORO, HAZEL MAE GALICIA
9167 SORO, SANNE RAY TASAN
9168 SORONGON, REJANE MAY ROSALEJOS
9169 SOROY, JINKY BAUTISTA
9170 SORRONDA, ANGELIE SALAZAR
9171 SOSO, KIMBERLY ANN HOBRERO
9172 SOSOBAN, FILNETTE VAIL LASAY
9173 SOSOBAN, MELANIE LAGRIA
9174 SOTELO, MILDRED BARTE
9175 SOTTO, ANN LORRAINE LIM
9176 SOTTO, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
9177 STA CRUZ, ERICKA MINA
9178 STA MARIA, ANDREW ESPIRITU
9179 STA RITA, DON ELON ABELARDO
9180 STO DOMINGO, DAISY RAMIREZ
9181 STO DOMINGO, GLAIZA NOLASCO
9182 SUA, GRETCHEN MARIE TAN
9183 SUA, RUSSEL JOI DINGAL
9184 SUAN, DULCE MAMBONG
9185 SUAN, HAZEL JOY ANINO
9186 SUAN, JOHN JOSHUA SALDIA
9187 SUAREZ, HIYASMEN GOLD ARCENAL
9188 SUAREZ, RITCHE MASIBAG
9189 SUAREZ, TANYA LEIRA GEMMA VILLAZON
9190 SUAZO, DIANA MARTINEZ
9191 SUAZO, JEMAR LAPAG
9192 SUBANG, ALBERT HIPOL
9193 SUBIA, CHRISTIAN PAUL ARSITIO
9194 SUBILLAGA, ARVIN DELA VEGA
9195 SUBILLAGA, CARRY MAE TAÑA
9196 SUBOSA, JOHN DEXTER JACULINA
9197 SUBRADO, THERESA GUINOMLAY
9198 SUCCOR, HASHIB EPPIE
9199 SUCLAN, ELMA VICTORIANO
9200 SUDARIA, PRINCES ARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 186 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 SUDIACAL, CANDY MENESES
9202 SUELLO, JAN AICEN BAÑADOS
9203 SUELLO, MICHAEL ESCARTIN
9204 SUELO, MARIA CRESTINA BENESTA
9205 SUELTO, MARY JADE GERAGA
9206 SUENO, JOSEPHSON LANCIN
9207 SUETA, LILIA COLLADO
9208 SUEZO, CHRISTINE TAJOR
9209 SUGALA, RITCHEL GONZALES
9210 SUGANOB, STEPHANIE JEAN LOBERANES
9211 SUGUITAN, ERIC DELA CRUZ
9212 SUICO, ROCHELLE VILI
9213 SUICO, ZIM XUITALTZIN ANDAM
9214 SULAIMAN, ALRAZED MUSLIMEN ABO
9215 SULANOY, RONIEMAR CAÑEDO
9216 SULAPAS, SOPHIA LOREN PLANDANO
9217 SULAY, MARHAMA ZARRAH
9218 SULDAN, MICHAEL CALEJA
9219 SULIT, SARAH BULAWIN
9220 SULLANO, JOHN DARYL MONTEROYO
9221 SULTAN, AMINAH MARANGIT
9222 SULTAN, NOROLEMAN DARIMBANG
9223 SUMACBAY, ERWIN EGOS
9224 SUMACYAB, LIZZIE AGSANO
9225 SUMAEL, NORHAYA MAMA
9226 SUMAGANG, JAN MARNIE GALBINEZ
9227 SUMAGANG, NITEL JAY FABE
9228 SUMAGANG, SHERON CASTILLANO
9229 SUMAGAYSAY, DIOTERIO ESTORQUE
9230 SUMAGKA, CRISTIAN DAVE SALVALEON
9231 SUMAGUILA, JAZEL JOIE CALUNSAG
9232 SUMAIT, MARLON MONCE
9233 SUMAKOTE, BEVERLY LUMBONG
9234 SUMALILING, DELINA ROSE MAMAC
9235 SUMALINOG, CHARISSE PONCARDAS
9236 SUMALINOG, SANDAY COMISSION
9237 SUMALONG, NORODIN DALGAN
9238 SUMAMPIL, REIZELLE MACALALAD
9239 SUMANGHID, REY ALVIN BARTOLO
9240 SUMANTING, BRYLL
9241 SUMAYANG, FRITZ GALLOGO
9242 SUMAYO, DAYANA ROSE OCHIGUE
9243 SUMAYOD, MARY JOY CAPRECHO
9244 SUMBE, GLIN NIÑO
9245 SUMI-OG, DENNESA FERNANDEZ
9246 SUMILE, MARYANNE TUBIO
9247 SUMILHIG, JUVY CATIWALAAN
9248 SUMILHIG, ROSEMARIE CASAS
9249 SUMINANGKA, ALMIRAH MAMPON
9250 SUMODA, ROSE NANETTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 187 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 SUMODOBILA, PHILIP JUN BATOY
9252 SUMOROY, MICHAEL REY YAP
9253 SUMUGAT, RIZAMAE PONGYAN
9254 SUNGA, BERNADETTE PUNO
9255 SUNGA, JAIRA ROSE CRUZ
9256 SUNGA, MARLENIE INGAL
9257 SUNGA, PATRICK NICHOLE QUIAMBAO
9258 SUNGDUAN, JAFET TAIYANG
9259 SUPAN, HARRY JAY PEÑAFIEL
9260 SUPANGAN, JULIUS CESAR MERCADO
9261 SUPERALES, RYAN JAY APAS
9262 SUPEÑA, R JOHN DAYOT
9263 SUPILANAS, MICHELLE ORION
9264 SUPNET, JERENA BROZAS
9265 SUPNET, SHERWIN ESCOBAR
9266 SUPREMO, YINA JADMAN
9267 SUPRENTE, TRISHA MAE OMERO
9268 SURBAN, JESSA KYARRA SOCO
9269 SURBANO, GRACE ANNE DOMINGO
9270 SURLA, MICHAEL ANGELO MASIGAN
9271 SUROP, FLORENCE DE VERA
9272 SURRIGA, SHAIRA MAE MABINI
9273 SUSA, MARK JOHNSON MORALES
9274 SUSING, JONJON MUICO
9275 SUYAT, CHERRY LEAH RAYMUNDO
9276 SUYU, CRISTIE TURINGAN
9277 SUÑGA, MARY ROSE LUMIGUIS
9278 TABAJONDA, MARK ANGELO IBAÑEZ
9279 TABAL, CHARISSE LYCEL MONTEJO
9280 TABAMO, HEARTY FAITH CASUMPANG
9281 TABANERA, MECHIE JAMOROL
9282 TABANGAY, BOBBY ABIS
9283 TABANGAY, TRISHA PATRICE DELA TORRE
9284 TABANGIN, CHRISTINE JOY MAYO
9285 TABANO, ERIC MADRAZO
9286 TABANYAG, RALF AQUINO
9287 TABAO, PAULA VARILLA
9288 TABAOG, NINA MARIS PAGADUAN
9289 TABARANGAO, ELYN ROSE LAGUTAN
9290 TABAÑAG, PRINCIS DIAN ALCOS
9291 TABAÑAG, RUBY BERNARDO
9292 TABEQUERO, ESHEL MANCAWAN
9293 TABIAN, FRANCISCO CARMELO
9294 TABIAN, MANUETO PERATER
9295 TABIAN, MC KINLEY SALUDARES
9296 TABING, MARJORIE OLONAN
9297 TABIOS, JAYSON TERROBIAS
9298 TABLADA, JOEL ACEBAR
9299 TABLADA, JOSEPH NUARIN
9300 TABLADA, ROBERTO JR DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 188 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 TABLATIN, AIZA FAITH TACDORO
9302 TABLE, ARNIE GRACE JAMORA
9303 TABLIGAN, AREIL ROJO
9304 TABLIZO, ANDYPER ROYO
9305 TABOCTABOC, RUBY JIREH TALAOC
9306 TABON, JULIE FE UDTOHAN
9307 TABOR, ABEL GARILLO
9308 TABOR, JOAN BASTO
9309 TABORADA, JOLINA BASCON
9310 TABOSO, WINNIMIE ESCOVILLA
9311 TABOTABO, BERNAGINE MAE MAHINAY
9312 TABOY, ALICIA LUMICAO
9313 TABOY, WILFORD COLLANTES
9314 TABUCON, RONNABETH LABASAN
9315 TABUENA, JESEVEL MATIENZO
9316 TABURNAL, MELVIN BUBAN
9317 TABUYAN, NOIME TALINGE
9318 TACADENA, JERICK LAGLIVA
9319 TACALAN, JENNY MAE MANILA
9320 TACARDON, MAY FLOR MAHINAY
9321 TACARDON, PERLIE MAE TACADAO
9322 TACATANE, MARY FEL BONGGO
9323 TACAYAN, CHARMIE LIGAWEN
9324 TACCABAN, CRYSTAL PEARL PABUSTAN
9325 TACDA, MARIA CLAIRE MATA
9326 TACDORO, ANGELO GAPOY
9327 TACIO, LEVY TAD-O
9328 TACO-OGAN, YOLANDA VALLE
9329 TACUYO, LARA MAE TUBONGBANUA
9330 TAD-AWAN, DEXTER BATUCAO
9331 TADEO, MARGIE DE LOS REYES
9332 TADEO, RUBY FULGENCIO
9333 TADIAQUE, FLOREJEN TAHUM
9334 TADIWAN, JOSHUA BARETE
9335 TAFALLA, DONNA NIEVA MORALDE
9336 TAGA-AMO, MICHAEL ANNDY FRASCO
9337 TAGACAY, KRISTAL JANE NARAG
9338 TAGAL, CHRISTIAN REX ALEGRIA
9339 TAGAL, REY JR ALEGRIA
9340 TAGALA, GENEVIEVE CASTULO
9341 TAGALOG, JESSAMAE DELGADO
9342 TAGASA, LOVELY JOYCE JUAN
9343 TAGAY, CONNIE LEONG-ON
9344 TAGAYTAY, RICHELLE ANN MAGHANOY
9345 TAGBAS, MA QUENNIE DOLORES MALINAO
9346 TAGHAP, JEROME BOYOSE
9347 TAGHOY, MARITES OVIAL
9348 TAGHOY, MIRASOL MILAN
9349 TAGO, HAMEED MAGALOYAN
9350 TAGOLINO, JESSA NIÑA CANAPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 189 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 TAGOON, ELEAZAR MAMON
9352 TAGORDA, BABY LEN MAGGAY
9353 TAGPAO, RAFAEL ALUNDAY
9354 TAGRA, ERLE MAE BETONIO
9355 TAGRA, GLADYS JO MANTILLA
9356 TAGSAHAN, MAYBEL
9357 TAGTAGAN, NADHIR DELNA
9358 TAGUAS, LOVELY BARCITA
9359 TAGUBA, JAYMAR BAYANG
9360 TAGUBA, RONALD JR QUIAOIT
9361 TAGUBA, RONELY SAGUN
9362 TAGUBASE, EDGARDO ALQUIZAR
9363 TAGUIBAO, ISAIAH GO HEE
9364 TAGUIC, MARK NICO BATIAG
9365 TAGUININ, MARY GEL VILLARAN
9366 TAHER, TAHERAH ROMATO
9367 TAHOD, GERLIE HILOT
9368 TAIZA, AUBREY BELLE REAL
9369 TAJALE, RODILLO COVERO
9370 TAJON, MARIA LOVE DOREEN SARMIENTO
9371 TAJORA, LOVELYN TABUGOC
9372 TALAID, JESELLE MANTABOTE
9373 TALAMAYAN, ANNE KRISTINE INAY
9374 TALAMILLO, JOANN ALEXA PARAS
9375 TALAN, MARY JOAN SARMIENTO
9376 TALANA, MAE ASINGAYAN
9377 TALANGKAY, GERALDINE JEAN OLONG
9378 TALARON, ANALIE ALBA
9379 TALASYONG, MELODY SALABAO
9380 TALATTAG, CAROLANN AGCULAO
9381 TALAVERA, JOHN JOSEPH CAPUNO
9382 TALAWI, REENA JADE BANGON
9383 TALAY, JEZZABEL DIAZ
9384 TALDE, EVELYN SALOMON
9385 TALICTIC, KIM REGALE
9386 TALINGDAN, GRACEL JOY
9387 TALINGTING, JOHN MICHAEL TINGCANG
9388 TALLEDO, ALEMAR MAHUSAY
9389 TALONDATA, BENJIE ABAD
9390 TALOSIG, GENEVE BRYLE ANDREW BAUTISTA
9391 TALOSIG, LOVELY CRUZ
9392 TALOSIG, MYRON GIL DUNUAN
9393 TALUDJOG, BENZAR GUBAT
9394 TAMAC, LEAH JUNTILLA
9395 TAMARAY, WINNIE PANGILINAN
9396 TAMAYAO, MARIECHOU CLAVERIA
9397 TAMAYO, ALMA ROMA SOPHEEYA MANZANO
9398 TAMAYO, EFMIND DATUIN
9399 TAMAYO, EISLIE PANGILINAN
9400 TAMAYO, GISELLE MARIE ROBERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 190 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 TAMAYO, JUDEL DAGA
9402 TAMAYO, JUNIELYN KAY MAMALIAS
9403 TAMAYO, LOREDEL BICOY
9404 TAMAYO, MA JESSICA FARNACIO
9405 TAMAYO, MARIBETH ABULENCIA
9406 TAMAYO, MARICEL CESARIO
9407 TAMAYO, NELSON ALEXANDER ALVAREZ
9408 TAMAYO, PAMELA CASTILLO
9409 TAMAYO, VANESSA ALCAYDE
9410 TAMBALQUE, AYRA AGUIRRE
9411 TAMBELING, JULIETA POLIQUIT
9412 TAMBIO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARINO
9413 TAMBOLE, RIZALYN GABEJAN
9414 TAMFUNGAN, IVAN REY DULAY
9415 TAMIO, JHOANA GONZALES
9416 TAMONAN, JOLENNE KIETH CARE
9417 TAMONDONG, CYNTHIA REGINA DE GUZMAN
9418 TAMONDONG, JERICO ALISBO
9419 TAMONDONG, LESLIE FULO
9420 TAMONDONG, NOIME BALAG
9421 TAMPAL, AIZA ISHMAEL
9422 TAMPOGAO, MONISA LATAO
9423 TAMPOR, ANCELLA MARIE AUXTERO
9424 TAMPOS, MARK LEDEN GORUN
9425 TAMPUS, BRECHT AGNILA
9426 TAMPUS, WAREN PASIGNAHIN
9427 TAN, ALAINDER SANICO
9428 TAN, ALRAJIE ANG
9429 TAN, APRIL LEI ANNE FAVILA
9430 TAN, CLAERENCE MARQUEZ
9431 TAN, JOHN EZRA SUARNABA
9432 TAN, JOHN VINCENT FUTALAN
9433 TAN, JOMAR COSO
9434 TAN, QUENNIE ROSE ESTACION
9435 TANAEL, ALLEN FURIO
9436 TANALEON, DARLEEN JOY TANALEON
9437 TANANGONAN, JORDAN CAMASA
9438 TANCIO, ALLYN FLOYD PANTINOPLE
9439 TANDAYU, PAUL JOHN ROSALES
9440 TANDING, LIEZL ALLIT
9441 TANDOC, KIEFFER CAS
9442 TANDOY, NAISA MARIE SANTOS
9443 TANDUYAN, KIA SAYSON
9444 TANEO, ANA DAINY BUNAYOG
9445 TANEO, JENNY MANGADO
9446 TANGAN, LALAINE GOMEZ
9447 TANGCA, MYLENE BUSTILLOS
9448 TANGGAO, GUIHAN H KADIR
9449 TANGGOR, ABDULNASIF BANTOG
9450 TANGGOTE, SITTIE NOR MACAPODI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 191 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 TANGGOTE, SITTIE NOR-ASIA MACAPODI
9452 TANGON, NICOLLETTE RIA EBDALIN
9453 TANGONAN, JAY MARK TAÑEDO
9454 TANGUILAN, DENNIS CABAUATAN
9455 TANGUILAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN TALATTAD
9456 TANI, LEVIE ARREGLO
9457 TANIGUE, LORNA DELA CRUZ
9458 TANILON, DEZIE CARBONA
9459 TANILON, GETSAMANI MURILLO
9460 TANIOLA, GILBEYS GLENN CABALDA
9461 TANJUSAY, JOY SULITAS
9462 TANO, GLENN TECSON
9463 TANO, SWEETHEART DOYDOY
9464 TANQUERIDO, REY MAGBANUA
9465 TANUDRA, SANDRA SALOMON
9466 TANUTAN, GUADA MARIE MORALES
9467 TAO-EY, DIANA KHAYOG
9468 TAOTAO, LORIE ANN NEBRIA
9469 TAOY, EVANGELINE LAPEÑA
9470 TAPADO, MARISOL TEMPLONUEVO
9471 TAPALLA, FRANCIS ADRIAN BUNDAC
9472 TAPAOAN, GERALDINE GABARDA
9473 TAPDASAN, RAZLE YATUR
9474 TAPEL, KRISTINE JOY TRESVALLES
9475 TAPERLA, DEBBIE PANONCILLON
9476 TAPIA, LOREVIC TUMANENG
9477 TAPING, RESLYN ELUMBA
9478 TAPPA, HYACINTH MALICAD
9479 TARDO, LOVELY CLAIRE AGAD
9480 TARIAO, VEVS LABAON
9481 TARIGA, AILENE ANGELES
9482 TARINGTING, MIGUELITO LAGRIMAS
9483 TARNATE, GINELLEN VILLORDON
9484 TAROG, CHERRYL PAVILLORE
9485 TARONA, JOEDITH BERJES
9486 TAROY, CHAMEL EFF BAGAS
9487 TAROY, JERICHO VIDAR
9488 TARROBAGO, CRISTINE MAY FILIPINAS
9489 TARUCAN, JESSA DIONGSON
9490 TARUN, ANTINOR APOSTOL
9491 TARUN, AVELYN FURIGAY
9492 TARUN, JAMES ASIDO
9493 TARUSAN, BHAI FATIMA BALAZA
9494 TASARA, MAY ANN ESTOPITO
9495 TATAC, ROSELL REDOTA
9496 TATAD, KEM CHARLOT VANGUARDIA
9497 TATIERRA, ALDEN ROSS MAISO
9498 TATING, RICHELLE MAE MUYO
9499 TATO, RAIHANA SACAR
9500 TAUB, FRANCIS MORALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 192 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 TAUG, SAMBRA MAMA
9502 TAUSON, VIA HILADO
9503 TAUTHO, LAI RONETTE CARREON
9504 TAWA-AY, MICHELLE MIONES
9505 TAWATAO, SERGIO WANAWAN
9506 TAYAO, EMMELY GUTAY
9507 TAYAPAD, RHE JEAN TACARDON
9508 TAYO, GIGI DANGELAN
9509 TAYONG, ALONAJEROSE RONQUILLO
9510 TAYONG, LADY MAY PAIMALAN
9511 TAYONG, LALYN CALO
9512 TAÑAC, DANISE ABSIN
9513 TAÑALA, AMOR TURBANADA
9514 TAÑALA, EDSON GONZALES
9515 TAÑEDO, IMARI PAMA
9516 TAÑEDO, MARIE JOYCE LORENZO
9517 TAÑO, GEISETTE ANGELIE TABUYOG
9518 TEBERIO, CHRISTANETH MACHUCA
9519 TECSON, AMABELLE FAITH QUIAMCO
9520 TECSON, FLOREMER AYUNAR
9521 TECSON, JESSICA ROCULAS
9522 TEFASE, RAMIL JOMAWAS
9523 TEHING, RENALYN ANGGA
9524 TEJADA, GLENN JR YEE
9525 TEJADA, HAYDEE LIZA SALINDONG
9526 TEJADA, JANAICA PASCUAL
9527 TEJADA, MANILYN MIRHAN
9528 TEJADA, RENZ DIANE BOCALID
9529 TEJANO, FREMROSE TINGCANG
9530 TEJANO, MIKAELLA GALAN
9531 TEJARA, NELSON HERNANDO
9532 TEJARES, PAUL CAMISO
9533 TELAN, MARJORIE PARALLAG
9534 TELERON, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
9535 TELERON, RAVEN DRANETH LA TORRE
9536 TELIC, JESSIE CRIS MANDAL
9537 TEMARIO, RAY CRIS ABRENICA
9538 TEMELO, JESSA ANGELI CALISTON
9539 TEMPLA, CHARMAINE YBAÑEZ
9540 TEMPLADO, MA LISA REBUSA
9541 TEMPLADO, YOLLY PABILONA
9542 TEMPLO, JOLIROSE
9543 TENAJEROS, JOY MAE CAPUTOLAN
9544 TENDIDO, ELIZARDE JR SULATAN
9545 TENEFRANCIA, THAI ROMA TRINOS
9546 TENENAN, KATHRYN CALIWLIW
9547 TENESO, RICHILIEN LERA-OG
9548 TENIO, SHEVAMIE GEPTE
9549 TENORIO, AVEGEL SINGANON
9550 TENORIO, ELLA MAE ORILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 193 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 TENORIO, ELMOR UBAC
9552 TENORIO, EMMALET NAVAL
9553 TENORIO, JUN CARLO ALIBO
9554 TENORIO, ROLANDO DE JESUS
9555 TEODORO, JENNY MHER ABUNDA
9556 TEODORO, MAAN OCAMPO
9557 TEOPACO, RIA CAMILLE
9558 TEOTODA, NORMEYA ORANDA
9559 TERANO, MA KIM ANGELICA REDONDA
9560 TERANTE, LOHEL TUBAL
9561 TERANTE, RIZA ALBOROTO
9562 TERCENIO, JASMINE GABRIEL
9563 TEREC, ANGELICA PALUGA
9564 TERIC, DEBIE GRACE BUQUIZ
9565 TERMO, LOID MACAPAGAT
9566 TERNIDA, MELODY FERNANDEZ
9567 TERO, JOHN CARLO CAÑEDO
9568 TERO, KHRISTY ROSALES
9569 TERO, ROLDAN ORTEGA
9570 TERO, ROSEANNE DURON
9571 TESORO, JONNAVEL BARO
9572 TESORO, SHANE JEREMIAS
9573 TESORO, SHERYL LIGGAYU
9574 TEVES, AUDREY SORREDA
9575 TEVES, CLARENCE PECANTE
9576 TEVES, GRETCHEN TALONDATA
9577 TEWENG, RAQUEL ABIO-AN
9578 TEÑIDO, KRIS ANNE RIVERA
9579 TIAD, AIZA ANGEL
9580 TIANGCO, EILEEN JOY MAÑO
9581 TIAUZON, NERISSA ALMENARIO
9582 TIBANG, ANTONNETTE SAMILLANO
9583 TIBANG, RACELLE CIASICO
9584 TIBAR, LILIBETH AUSTRIA
9585 TIBLI, NADZMIL KASIM
9586 TIBONG, JOASH SAMPAYAN
9587 TIBURCIO, LEA MAE FLORES
9588 TICONG, MERY ROSE CEBALLOS
9589 TICSAY, ABDON ALFRED DE LEON
9590 TIGALDAO, MARIA MAY MALILA
9591 TIGBABAO, CRISTINE YEE
9592 TIGLAO, ANA RHOSE SANTOS
9593 TIGLAO, CHARIZZA JOY DELA CRUZ
9594 TIGOY, JOEL TERRENCE GUMAPON
9595 TILLO, MARJORIE UNABIA
9596 TIMATIM, DURIEL ALUTANG
9597 TIMBAL, JANE MADROÑAL
9598 TIMBAL, STELLA MARIE ERONICO
9599 TIMBOL, ABIGAIL ROQUE
9600 TIMOGAN, MARIVEL PABALUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 194 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 TIMPINA, ZEPORAM MO-OG
9602 TIMPUG, GARRIE EVARISTO
9603 TIMTIMAN, JENICA SAMSON
9604 TINAMBUNAN, STIFFANY ROSE NILLAMA
9605 TINDAAN, ORTIS JR GUINYAWAN
9606 TINDOWEN, CLAIRE LUMINES
9607 TING, HONEY ROSE SUERTE
9608 TINGALA, VALERIE GANANCIAL
9609 TINGBAWEN, MARIBEL PAGDAWAN
9610 TINGSON, JAMMAE EIMAR
9611 TINGUAN, RAIZ HAMAD
9612 TINONGA, ALEXA MAE SABADO
9613 TINTE, AMSTRADA PALOMO
9614 TIONGCO, ADELYN PUYAT
9615 TIPAS, FAHAD MASUKAT
9616 TIPAY, LEAH YACAT
9617 TIPAY, LOREMIN ESTRADA
9618 TIPLES, NIEZEL MAE LACSON
9619 TIRAO, ALMIRA LEJERO
9620 TIRAO, CHRISTOBHAL ANCHETA
9621 TIROL, WAYNE BLYTH PEARL POLICHER
9622 TISMO, MAXCIMINO DELA CRUZ
9623 TITO, REIZA VISPERAS
9624 TIU, RUTH AVELINO
9625 TIUBOT, PRECIOUS LANE PALMA
9626 TIUECO, KRYZIAH LOCRE
9627 TOBASAN, AMINOLLAH BADIO
9628 TOBELLO, MARVIN FELICES
9629 TOBIAS, DANICA MANALOTO
9630 TOBIAS, MARY GRACE JAMORA
9631 TOCO, MARIANNE ALEGRIA
9632 TODI, CHRISTINE JOY DIWAN
9633 TODTOD, NAOME QUINOMPOT
9634 TOGÑO, ANGELICA MORFE
9635 TOJON, SHIELA MAE TEJERESAS
9636 TOLEDO, DEXTHER ASUR
9637 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA JANELLE BORROMEO
9638 TOLENTINO, JHON CARLO ROBEA
9639 TOLENTINO, JOSIE GRACE MABILOG
9640 TOLENTINO, KASSNER JESUS CEREMONIA
9641 TOLENTINO, KATHERINE CABANILLA
9642 TOLENTINO, LIEZEL PADUA
9643 TOLENTINO, LORALIE LANUZA
9644 TOLENTINO, MARILOU LIMBAAN
9645 TOLENTINO, MICHELL TEODORO
9646 TOLENTINO, MONIQUE KATHLY
9647 TOLENTINO, ROLLY BANGUE
9648 TOLENTINO, RONALD GAEN
9649 TOLENTINO, SHELLA MAY OCAMPO
9650 TOLERO, JASON OLMEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 195 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 TOLIAO, JOYMIE PITOGO
9652 TOLIBAO, GERALDINE PITOGO
9653 TOLIBAS, JAIRAH FELICIO
9654 TOLOMIA, ROSALIE SOLATORIO
9655 TOLOSA, EMMYLOU VELANO
9656 TOLOSA, RAYMOND LLANETA
9657 TOLOYLONSUD, ANALLIE PACHO
9658 TOMAQUIN, MARK ANTHONY VILLANOCHA
9659 TOMAS, MARK JETHRO ESTIGOY
9660 TOMAS, RIZALDY TAGABAN
9661 TOMAWIS, SITTIE AINAH OMBRA
9662 TOMBOC, DAVID PAUL BATOON
9663 TOMBOC, SHIRLYN MARIE TAVAS
9664 TOMELDAN, JOHN MICHAEL CORPUZ
9665 TOMINEZ, MARY GRACE PAGADOR
9666 TOMODIO, RONEL ELLO
9667 TOMONAS, NOEL JR CORPUZ
9668 TONDEC, LOVE-JOY ANTONIO
9669 TONELADA, GIAN CARLO BRIONES
9670 TONGOL, ERIKA JOY APOSTOL
9671 TONIL, MARY PONGASE
9672 TONOGBANUA, EFRILE LIQUIDO
9673 TONOGBANUA, JAY-AR MIRAFUENTE
9674 TOQUERO, GLYDEL LIBATAN
9675 TORAYNO, ROGELYN LUCAÑAS
9676 TORCULAS, CHRESZA JOY ARANGCON
9677 TORCULAS, JENEBELLE
9678 TORDILLO, MARK URLAND BENDEJO
9679 TOREJAS, JONALYN BABAO
9680 TORIAGA, AARON GRAY
9681 TORIDA, MARY JAY GUMARANG
9682 TORIO, JO-ANN CRUZ
9683 TORNALEJO, WILMA PAGUNTALAN
9684 TORNO, ARCHIE RALPH TIMBANG
9685 TOROBA, MERALUNA CABANOG
9686 TOROCTOCON, GABRIEL PATCHEO
9687 TOROTORO, SHELAH LANADO
9688 TORQUIDO, EDDIE MANDAHUYAN
9689 TORRALBA, SHIELA MARIE SALVAÑA
9690 TORREGOSA, MERILONA GALES
9691 TORREGOZA, ELSA MATABIA
9692 TORREGOZA, MAEF TANDAYAG
9693 TORREMOCHA, ROBERTO
9694 TORRENDON, GERNALYN CASUNCAD
9695 TORRENO, DAPHNE CABANILLA
9696 TORREON, RACHEL VARELA
9697 TORRES, ANNA DOMINIQUE MASCARDO
9698 TORRES, ARGHEL ANSAY
9699 TORRES, CHRISTINE MAE DELFIN
9700 TORRES, DIANARA JOYCE SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 196 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 TORRES, DONNALYN AGPOON
9702 TORRES, GERALDINE ABLAZO
9703 TORRES, GLADYS MAE BELTRAN
9704 TORRES, JERIEL PAUL MACALANDA
9705 TORRES, JHONELIE MACALIB-OG
9706 TORRES, JOSE ARAGONES
9707 TORRES, KAREN RACAZA
9708 TORRES, KRISTA MAY NAVARRO
9709 TORRES, KRISTINE RACAZA
9710 TORRES, MARICON ABUAN
9711 TORRES, ROSS KIRBY MACAYAN
9712 TORRES, VANESSA ECHANO
9713 TORRES, VANESSA JANE CACHAPERO
9714 TORREÑA, ULYMAR MANOJO
9715 TOSLOC, ALFIE KIM LAGROSA
9716 TOSOC, KASSANDRA BARE
9717 TOSTON, NISSAN AMORA
9718 TOTING, LENIE JOY JULAPON
9719 TOTTO, RAVEN ROYCE DELOS REYES
9720 TOYTOY, JENICA MALACAT
9721 TOÑACAO, MARY JOY CABULAO
9722 TRABADO, JEANNY UMALI
9723 TRABOCO, MERLYN MOSCOSA
9724 TRABUCON, RONAMAE PASCUAL
9725 TRAGICO, NORALY LAHOZ
9726 TRAMBULO, GERALPHENE DELA FUENTE
9727 TRANGIA, EARLISA
9728 TRANQUILINO, SARAH GONZALES
9729 TRAQUEÑA, RICSTHER TELPO
9730 TRASGA, KRISTIAN PAUL ARGONDIGUE
9731 TRAVECILLA, RONALEN
9732 TRELLES, MARICEL TRINIDAD
9733 TRESBALLES, LOUIE QUINDONG
9734 TRESBALLES, RICHELYN CADIAO
9735 TRETASCO, ANTONETTE GONZALES
9736 TRIA, RAISSA MONINA PEREZ
9737 TRILLANO, LOIS JANLEX CURARATON
9738 TRINIDAD, ANGEL MAR CLAVE
9739 TRINIDAD, DAISY LASPOÑA
9740 TRINIDAD, GERARD RAMOS
9741 TRINIDAD, LIEZL MEDINA
9742 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE RILLERA
9743 TRIPULCA, ELAIZA MAY TRILLES
9744 TRIVINO, MARK ALDRIN ROSALES
9745 TRIÑO, ROSARIO RUTH MAJARUCON
9746 TRONZON, ALJELYN TORALBA
9747 TUANDO, EMELYN MALAUBI
9748 TUANGGANG, JAPHET ONDIN
9749 TUAZON, ALBERT SIDOY
9750 TUAZON, CZARINA PINEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 197 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 TUAZON, GIANNE CLYDE ALBAY
9752 TUAZON, LESLIE ABATAYO
9753 TUAZON, MARK BRYAN LEGASPI
9754 TUAZON, SHYNA JANE BOLINAO
9755 TUAÑO, NORRIS CHINO GULANG
9756 TUBALE, KIMBERLY DELA ROSA
9757 TUBALE, SYRA MOSCOSO
9758 TUBALLAS, KENT JOHN JAZMIN
9759 TUBAN, EDEN ROSE LARONA
9760 TUBATO, REYMARK ALIA
9761 TUBBAN, ANNIE RHEY GUNAYON
9762 TUBIERA, SAMANTHA ISABEL DE VERA
9763 TUBIG, ANTOLIN POLICARPIO
9764 TUBIL, GENICEL GEM AURESTILA
9765 TUBLE, ROWENA MADRAZO
9766 TUBO, KYRA LYNN ALAYON
9767 TUBON, CLEO MASAYAO
9768 TUBURAN, JOVEN ESPINOSA
9769 TUDDAO, FELIVI CAMMAYO
9770 TUDTO, ARTCHELLE TAGANAIT
9771 TUGA, HANNIE TAMAMA
9772 TUGADE, ELMER DUANE REGPALA
9773 TUGAS, JUMBO IHIT
9774 TUGAY, ANGELIE LAURETA
9775 TUGKIAS, NORJANAH ULANGKAYA
9776 TUGONON, ZOREN
9777 TULA, MONALISA KUDALAT
9778 TULBA, KYLE JAMES LAGUDAS
9779 TULIAO, ALMA TAGUIAM
9780 TULINAN, CHESKA VALLEJERA
9781 TULOD, FRANCEN IAN BANGA
9782 TULOY, ERICHA MAYE MERCADER
9783 TULUGAN, FLORAYNE BANERA
9784 TUMACDER, CATHERINE GAMBE
9785 TUMACDER, ERIKA GAMBE
9786 TUMAGANTANG, NASHRIFA NOR
9787 TUMALIUAN, EVANGELINA BABARAN
9788 TUMALIUAN, MARK ANGELO CAUAN
9789 TUMAMAO, RHIA GAY COLUMNA
9790 TUMAMBING, RYAN JADE LOSANTA
9791 TUMAMPOC, KRISTIN MAE LABATA
9792 TUMANA, SHERLYN ROSE SARANGGA
9793 TUMANDA, ANTHONY MANSUETO
9794 TUMANDAN, APRILYN MASALON
9795 TUMANDAY, GISELLE BASA
9796 TUMANG, RIESEL ELISAN
9797 TUMAOB, JERAHMEEL
9798 TUMBAGA, EDDIESEN PAGAO
9799 TUMBAGA, FEBELYN BUGTONG
9800 TUMBAGA, RUEL AGANON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 198 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 TUMIGUING, JOCELYN BAQUIRAN
9802 TUMOLVA, JOSHUA LOPEZ
9803 TUMULAK, GENEVIEVE
9804 TUMULAK, WENDEE JOY DEGUINIO
9805 TUNGKAY, HASMINA AMIL
9806 TUPAS, MARLIE JANE FLORES
9807 TUPPAL, ANGELICA GABALDON
9808 TURLA, ARSENETH FACUN
9809 TURRERIT, MARICAR
9810 TURTOSA, JASCHA SHANINE MAXINE SALINGORAN
9811 TUSARA, KAREN SARMIENTO
9812 TUSOY, LILIBETH TUTANES
9813 TUTI, SAGERAH CABARTE
9814 TUTOR, GINNYVIE MAY CADUNGOG
9815 TUTOR, JOSHUA BENEDICT CUPAL
9816 TUVERA, ARVIN DAVE DAUZ
9817 TUVERA, JONATHAN ROMBAOA
9818 TUVILLA, RIZA DOMINGUEZ
9819 TUVILLA, SCARLET NOVA ALONSAGAY
9820 TUVILLARA, VONFREDGIE TATON
9821 TUY, JOSYL LLACER
9822 UANANG, ELOURDSGIM LIMON
9823 UAYAN, GRACE PAJARON
9824 UBAL-UBAL, NIÑA LUZ ARADO
9825 UBALDO, JOVY ESPINOSA
9826 UBALDO, LILIAN CARMELLE MANUBAG
9827 UBAS, EVARISTO III DIAMADA
9828 UBAY, MARY JANE MAMERGA
9829 UBIÑA, HENER ALOMBRO
9830 UCLARAY, JERLYN VISAYA
9831 UDALVE, REGINA MIAROS
9832 UDANI, JAMAICA BAUTISTA
9833 UDTOG, SITTIE NORHASANAH ALFONSO
9834 UDTOHAN, MARICAR TOLEDO
9835 UGATES, JEFFREY RUALES
9836 UGAY, JACLYN ELLANA
9837 UGMAD, ALMERA MAE JAYNO
9838 UGSANG, GLYSSA JOY YAMID
9839 ULAMA, MU'MIN GUBIL
9840 ULANIMO, MARLON MAPPALA
9841 ULANO-AGAGAD, APRIL MALLANAO
9842 ULSON, DINDO ALVAREZ
9843 UMALI, IVAN KARLO MERCADO
9844 UMAMBAC, QUEENY SIBLERO
9845 UMARAN, JUSTIN PAUL TECSON
9846 UMBAL, JEHAZEEL MAE PAHUNANG
9847 UMIPIG, CLARIZA GARCIA
9848 UMIPIG, ROLDAN PASCUA
9849 UMPA, ALMIRA ALI
9850 UMPA, FARHANAH AMPASO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 199 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 UMPA, NORLAYLAH MINDALANO
9852 UNA, ELEANOR PASTOR
9853 UNABIA, MARIANNE BALADAD
9854 UNABIA, REA MARIE CASERA
9855 UNCIANO, FATIMA TANDEC
9856 UNDADI, GRACEZIELLE FAITH ONTOY
9857 UNDING, FLORA MAE AT-AT
9858 UNGAB, JENESSA FE LATAYADA
9859 UNGRIA, RAYMUNDO JR CERTEZA
9860 UNGSOD, KRIS INAH GENTOLEO
9861 UNGSON, PAULINE JOY QUIJADA
9862 UNO, MARIA CRISTINA NAYVE
9863 UNTAY, ABEGAIL PONCE
9864 UNTONG, DATU SEMBO MUPAC
9865 UPAM, SARINA SABPA
9866 UPOD, AILEN SAMIA
9867 URBANOZO, DECY AGUSTINO
9868 URBINA, KATHLEEN MARALLAG
9869 URIETA, ANGELINE MAE SANIDAD
9870 URIETA, MICHELIE SARZATE
9871 URIETA, ROGIE GANANCIAL
9872 URSAL, CHRISTIAN MUÑEZ
9873 URSAL, RONA MAE MAQUE
9874 URSULUM, ARLENE DALILIS
9875 USI, CATHERINE BUSTOS
9876 USMAN, AYA PAGUI
9877 USMAN, CZARINA MAE GIRVAN
9878 USMAN, RANA MASABPI
9879 USMAN, RONALD JR MANTUKAY
9880 USOP, SAUDAH SAIDAMEN
9881 UTBO, MIRASOL BALAUD
9882 UTTO, NOROMBAI MAOLANA
9883 UY, CRYSTEL ALFAR
9884 UY, JOSE JAKE OJEDA
9885 UY, ROCHELLE BACUD
9886 UYAGON, JOMMIE MAY PAAMCHON
9887 UYANGUREN, JOVELA ROZEL MATICALDAO
9888 VACALARES, VERA MAE CACHERO
9889 VACUNAWA, ROMELYN MONGAYA
9890 VADIL, AILEA KATHLEEN AGALOUS
9891 VALDEHUESA, JASMIN EMBOLODE
9892 VALDEMOR, KRISTIA MARIE CAMEROS
9893 VALDEMORO, JELCA RAPSING
9894 VALDEPEÑAS, NICOLE ANGELA ACOSTA
9895 VALDEZ, ADONIS NARADA
9896 VALDEZ, DEZZA LAVERN MERCOLESIA
9897 VALDEZ, FLORENCE DIANNE FRANCO
9898 VALDEZ, GABRIEL DE GUZMAN
9899 VALDEZ, IRENE MAR TAGKI
9900 VALDEZ, JAMES EDWARD DAPROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 200 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 VALDEZ, JEDUTHUN ETHAN FORIO
9902 VALDEZ, JOSHUA BRIONES
9903 VALDEZ, MARIE-JO SOMERA
9904 VALDEZ, MICHELLE BARROSA
9905 VALDEZ, SHAYNELYN CACAL
9906 VALDEZ-WAKIT, SHARMAINE TAMILAN
9907 VALDUEZA, RALPH LAURENCE
9908 VALENCIA, ARCHY MACABANTE
9909 VALENCIA, DANICA PATAUEG
9910 VALENCIA, ELLA MAE NORCIO
9911 VALENCIA, EVELYN MEGANO
9912 VALENCIA, PRINCESS OBUS
9913 VALENCIA, ROCHELLE TATTAO
9914 VALENCIA, ROTCHE DETABLAN
9915 VALENCIA, VERONICA MARIANO
9916 VALENTINO, KHAIRA MICHELLE SARAH LADERA
9917 VALENZONA, MENITO JR OÑEZ
9918 VALENZUELA, MELANIE VILLA
9919 VALENZUELA, MICAH DE LA CRUZ
9920 VALENZUELA, REA MAE CODERA
9921 VALENZUELA, RHEA CASAPAO
9922 VALER, ANALOU BRACE
9923 VALERA, EDDIELEN SALOMON
9924 VALERA, PAULA TARONA
9925 VALERIO, CHRISTOPHER TURALDE
9926 VALERIO, SYRILLE ANNE BANIQUED
9927 VALEROZO, JUDITH DORIA
9928 VALETE, ALYSSA REYES
9929 VALIAO, KERVIN JAY AGUIRRE
9930 VALIENTE, ASSHER SAGUN
9931 VALLE, KRISHA BONGAY
9932 VALLEGA, MELQUIADES JR TONGSON
9933 VALLEGA, REGIE ROY AMBA
9934 VALLEJO, NOVA JANE DELA CRUZ
9935 VALLENIR, JAZEL PEÑAS
9936 VALLO, LEIZEL PAET
9937 VALMERA, CRISTOPHER PACHECO
9938 VALMORIA, DARTO JR PACTURANAN
9939 VALMORIDA, CRIS-ANN LIPORADA
9940 VALOROZO, STEPHEN MALTA
9941 VANZUELA, ROSELL CABALLO
9942 VARGAS, CLAIRE CORNEL
9943 VARGAS, ERLOUISE MONDARES
9944 VARGAS, HARLENE PAREJA
9945 VARGAS, JEFFERLEEN PABLO
9946 VARGAS, JULIE MAR ROMERO
9947 VARGAS, LILIBETH SAMBAJON
9948 VARGAS, MA THERESA VALLADORES
9949 VARGAS, MARGIE SOLERO
9950 VARGAS, MARK ANGELO AVILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 201 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 VARGAS, MARY ANN NOBLEFRANCA
9952 VARGAS, MELANIE BALANI
9953 VARGAS, PATRICK ANGELO LAVADIA
9954 VARGAS, RICKY JR LALLEN
9955 VARQUEZ, MARK JANICE CATUGAL
9956 VASALLO, ANGELA ATASAN
9957 VASQUES, PRENCIS DONGOGAN
9958 VASQUEZ, EDWIN JR GASALAO
9959 VASQUEZ, IRISH MAE ALVARIÑO
9960 VASQUEZ, MAE PRUDENCIADO
9961 VASQUEZ, MAY JOY GRONIFILLO
9962 VASQUEZ, VENJMARK OLIVER
9963 VEGA, LOVELYN DELOS REYES
9964 VELARDE, FRENZY MOLLY TAYROS
9965 VELASCO, ANGELICA MAGSANOP
9966 VELASCO, ELISHA ROC
9967 VELASCO, IVORY KAYE BELAMIDE
9968 VELASCO, JASMIN SANCHEZ
9969 VELASCO, JENIELYN MUSA
9970 VELASCO, JERICK CAPILI
9971 VELASCO, JOED CASOCO
9972 VELASCO, LORRAINE GALICIA
9973 VELASCO, MARK SANTOS
9974 VELASCO, MARK JOSEPH DUEÑAS
9975 VELASCO, ROGELINE MEA PAGURAYAN
9976 VELASCO, RONALD ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
9977 VELASCO, SALVADOR NIÑO III ALARTE
9978 VELASCO, XYRRUS LESTER LOZANO
9979 VELASQUEZ, ALMERIZA TENEBRO
9980 VELASQUEZ, JULIANNE DEUNA
9981 VELASQUEZ, MARICEL CORTEZ
9982 VELORIA, KRISTINE CORPUZ
9983 VELOSO, KIMBERLY ABANGAN
9984 VENANCIO, SHIELA MAE LAGO
9985 VENTE, LOVELYN JOY PEREZ
9986 VENTURA, CLARYS FAITH MADELOZO
9987 VENTURA, CRISAMAY CAÑEDO
9988 VENTURA, CRIZZA MAE OREL
9989 VENTURA, FATIMA AYESHA MAJAJI
9990 VENTURADO, LANIE LAQUINARIO
9991 VENTURILLO, CHRISTIAN PAUL CERVANTES
9992 VENTURILLO, HAZEL VILLAPAZ
9993 VENTURILLO, JIMILITO TABINGA
9994 VENTURILLO, SHARMAINE SAN JUAN
9995 VENUS, JESSA MAE GAJE
9996 VERALLO, LYRA BANCAL
9997 VERANDA, AIZA PARADERO
9998 VERANO, LEANDRO BARRIOS
9999 VERAQUE, KIMBERLY SABUYA
10000 VERDADERO, CHRISTIAN AGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 202 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 VERDADERO, NORWEL MABINGNAY
10002 VERDE, MARGULYSSES HERIDA
10003 VERDEJO, DANIELLE MARIE ALDECOA
10004 VERDIDA, EURILYN CALZADORA
10005 VERDIDA, JOEY MALICEDO
10006 VERDIDA, KATRINA CHEA DAGUEL
10007 VERDIGAR, PETER AL DIMAYMAY
10008 VERECIO, MYRA DAYOC
10009 VERGABERA, HANNAH LYN PETRIMETRE
10010 VERGARA, ERELL MAE PILLOTES
10011 VERGARA, GLENN CUASAY
10012 VERGARA, JEAN CLAUD RIZARDO
10013 VERGARA, MARIAN FAE MALLARI
10014 VERGARA, MARINEL VILLARE
10015 VERGARA, NOVA MAE DONAIRE
10016 VERGAS, QUEEN DARYL ECAT
10017 VERGAS, RITCHIE JANE FUERZAS
10018 VERGEL, JEIZELLE MAE BAUTISTA
10019 VERGIL, JENNEFER TORION
10020 VERGINESA, JEFREY BITUIN
10021 VERIALES, KRIZZELLE MAE
10022 VERIÑA, NADIA TASANI
10023 VEROSIL, JOAN SACCUAN
10024 VEROY, DANELYN MORALES
10025 VETER, JERRILYN DADOLI
10026 VIADO, CHERILYN SORIANO
10027 VIADO, JOMEL QUILIZA
10028 VIBAR, REYNAN LORENTE
10029 VICARIO, MYRA SARANZA
10030 VICENA, WENDELL MARK LAURENTE
10031 VICENTE, CHONA LUCES
10032 VICENTE, ENELYN TAJALE
10033 VICENTE, FEDIELYN TAMBA
10034 VICENTE, JULIETA TELO
10035 VICENTE, JUVY GAYOLA
10036 VICENTE, MELANIE PEREZ
10037 VICENTE, NOEMI CATO
10038 VICERA, WELARD JAY COLONGAN
10039 VICTORIA, DANICA
10040 VICTORIANO, MARIA THERESA BRIONES
10041 VICTORIO, MARLON VENER MARTIN
10042 VIDAL, DELCAR GUMALAP
10043 VIDAL, JEDIDIAH VELASCO
10044 VIENES, JEANETTE PERA
10045 VIERNES, DARWIN MILLAN
10046 VIERNES, DIOMARI JAKE VILOG
10047 VIERNES, EVANGELINE OLLOS
10048 VIERNES, MARBIN JALALON
10049 VIERNES, PEE-JAY PARACAD
10050 VIERNES, ROMEO JR ANGEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 203 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 VIERNES, STEPHEN ZAPATOS
10052 VILA, GRACIA FILMENA PANNIG
10053 VILBAR, ANTHONY ALACAPA
10054 VILCHES, ABIGAIL JAYME
10055 VILLA, AMY JOY FRANCISCO
10056 VILLA, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
10057 VILLA, CHARLENE JOY SOBREVILLA
10058 VILLA, HELEN JOY DAYONDON
10059 VILLA, RHOBETH GOC-ONG
10060 VILLA, SHIELA MAE FRANCISCO
10061 VILLACAN, MARK BERNARD ABAIZ
10062 VILLACENCIO, JACKIELYN CABAJAR
10063 VILLACORTA, LORY VINOYA
10064 VILLACORTA, LOVELY DORIG
10065 VILLAESTER, ELEONOR TAPERLA
10066 VILLAFLOR, JAN ELBE MANGILA
10067 VILLAFLOR, JASLEH ANN DIOCARES
10068 VILLAFLORES, KRISAN JOYCE PAGADUT
10069 VILLAFRANCA, MYKA BILLONES
10070 VILLAFUERTE, DIOMEDES TENIO
10071 VILLAFUERTE, MARICEL TIMTIM
10072 VILLAGANTOL, MELDRED PANDANON
10073 VILLAGOMESA, CATHEREN BALBON
10074 VILLAGRACIA, NANCY TAMAYO
10075 VILLALOBOS, WINNIE CLAIRE CUBALIT
10076 VILLALUNA, GINALYN ANTALWING
10077 VILLALUZ, MACARIO JR PAJADO
10078 VILLAMAR, SHERRYLYN SINGIT
10079 VILLAMATER, MARIA LOURDES CEREZO
10080 VILLAMIL, ANGELICA MAE DANABAR
10081 VILLAMOR, ANGELIKA PELIÑO
10082 VILLAMOR, DARRYL CASTAÑARES
10083 VILLAMOR, GENEVEN GELTORA
10084 VILLAMOR, JEFFREY SUAGAN
10085 VILLAMOR, JERELYN MAE MUÑOZ
10086 VILLAMOR, JOHARA LEE LORCA
10087 VILLANGCA, FROILAN CHRISTIAN KING ABESAMIS
10088 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL
10089 VILLANUEVA, ANGELO DOBLE
10090 VILLANUEVA, CLEYTHON MUECA
10091 VILLANUEVA, CYLA MAE MARFIL
10092 VILLANUEVA, DAYLYN BAJALA
10093 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JIM CRUZ
10094 VILLANUEVA, ELOISA JOY IGNACIO
10095 VILLANUEVA, GILBERTO PALOS
10096 VILLANUEVA, HAZEL KAYE SUANTE
10097 VILLANUEVA, JIMWELL LADA
10098 VILLANUEVA, JOAN LOREJO
10099 VILLANUEVA, JOY ALMELOR
10100 VILLANUEVA, JWENLOIDE TAGHAP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 204 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 VILLANUEVA, LEAH BALDONADO
10102 VILLANUEVA, LESLIE DOMINGUEZ
10103 VILLANUEVA, LINDLEE GARCIA
10104 VILLANUEVA, LYRA MAE ALFONSO
10105 VILLANUEVA, MELODY JAVIER
10106 VILLANUEVA, REBIE LYN AGUETE
10107 VILLANUEVA, RODITO JR JOPILLO
10108 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE ALFEREZ
10109 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN HISULA
10110 VILLAPAZ, RUBY PASCO
10111 VILLAR, DEO PAULO MALIMBAN
10112 VILLAR, MAE FLOR CANUDAY
10113 VILLARAIZ, RAZEL AMOR ILOCSO
10114 VILLARALBO, DINNA FRANCISCO
10115 VILLARAMA, MARK KIMBERLY RAPANUT
10116 VILLARAN, JEYLLE DELMO
10117 VILLAREAL, KIM PIOQUINTO
10118 VILLAREY, JACKIE-LOU
10119 VILLARICO, JAYSON ANGELES
10120 VILLARIN, DONALYN DIMASACAT
10121 VILLARIN, JUNNAH ROSE CAÑETE
10122 VILLARIN, KEYMAR BALBASTRO
10123 VILLARIN, NIÑA MARIE FLORES
10124 VILLARIN, YVONNE CLAIRE MAZO
10125 VILLARMIA, JENELYN CORDUTO
10126 VILLARMIA, RICA MARIE
10127 VILLARMOSA, JONAH ANICO
10128 VILLARTA, AILYN ALMENDRAS
10129 VILLARTA, JEYLYN ARANAS
10130 VILLARTA, JOSHUA ATIS
10131 VILLARTA, PRECY TALANDRON
10132 VILLARUEL, CHERRY ROSE FAJUTAGANA
10133 VILLARUEL, DIANNE KAYE BABOR
10134 VILLARUEL, HANELYN SIVA
10135 VILLARUZ, DHEENISE EIVER BINGUAN
10136 VILLARUZ, IVY MAE LORAÑA
10137 VILLAS, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TORREGOZA
10138 VILLASENCIO, DANIEL GAY
10139 VILLATORRES, JEZZAH MATA
10140 VILLEGAS, ANA MARIE TEMPLADO
10141 VILLEGAS, JEFFREY QUISMONDO
10142 VILLEGAS, JILL CHUCKIE
10143 VILLEGAS, LEA ROSE HERMOSO
10144 VILLEGAS, LEILANI CALI
10145 VILLEGAS, REA MARIE BASA
10146 VILLEGAS, SHANNIN GEM GUINOO
10147 VILLEJO, DIVINE GRACE TANDEJON
10148 VILLENA, JULIE ANN JABINES
10149 VILLENA, RANDY PREJULA
10150 VILLENA, RICASHENE IMPANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 205 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 VILLENA, XYRANNE TO-ONG
10152 VILLEZA, AIRA JOY ESPIN
10153 VILLORIA, REX ALLAN ALBELLAR
10154 VILLOSILLO, MARY ANN SANTILLAN
10155 VILORIA, AMIE EVANGELISTA
10156 VILUAN, DARREN CARIZ FLORES
10157 VINAGRERA, LORENA MANGUPAG
10158 VINLUAN, DANIEL JR BEMBO
10159 VINLUAN, JOY FE MORALES
10160 VINOYA, ELMARD SANTIAGO
10161 VINOYA, JUVYLYN RILLON
10162 VIOS, JAYVEE JUMARITO
10163 VIRADOR, ALJIN SUBRIO
10164 VIRADOR, JAYMAR BAGUHIN
10165 VIRAY, BENEDICT KIM BRYAN FRAMIL
10166 VIRAY, DARYLLE JOHN CLAVEL
10167 VIRAY, IAN PAOLO ESPELA
10168 VIRAY, JENNYLAINE SANTOS
10169 VIRAY, QUENN BANILYN CALIXTRO
10170 VIRAY, RONALD FRANCIS SANCHEZ
10171 VIRGULA, LEONESA BUENAFE
10172 VIRTUCIO, MIRALONA ZABATE
10173 VIRTUDAZO, JAIME JR OPISO
10174 VIRTUDEZ, CHARLENE BERNADAS
10175 VISABELLA, MARIA HELENA ARBOLEDA
10176 VISARIO, VALEN JOY AGARPAO
10177 VISAYA, JOSHUA JR IBOY
10178 VISITACION, BLESSHY FEB MELECIO
10179 VISPERAS, VANESSA MAE CABANADA
10180 VISTA, JENNYLYN RONAO
10181 VISTAR, KATE YCOT
10182 VISTO, JAN QUENCY SUMAMPONG
10183 VITAL, BRINZ LEI CANLAS
10184 VITOR, JULIETO DUALLO
10185 VIÑA, LIEZEL OCULAM
10186 VIÑAS, MARY GISELA REMONDAVIA
10187 VIÑAS, RHYAN JAY BEREDO
10188 VUELTA, BILLY JASON BARTOLOME
10189 VUELTA, JOANA VIE GALLETES
10190 VUELTA, MARGIE REVOCAL
10191 WACAS, MARY JUNE ULLIBAC
10192 WACDAGAN, GREGORIO JR GACADAN
10193 WAEL, KAYCEE PLANILLO
10194 WAIDA, ASNAWI DIMAL
10195 WALATA, CRISELLE ELEMENTO
10196 WANAWAN, LOREEN OGASNA
10197 WANAWAN, MICHAELA BEOA
10198 WANCE, IDEE BAYONGASAN
10199 WANDEN, MICHELLE EUSTAQUIO
10200 WANSON, JAISYBEL GAAYON

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 206 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 WAO, JESSECA JARON
10202 WAPEN, KIMBERLY CABRERA
10203 WASKIN, CHRISIA MAE
10204 WATIN, ANGELIE NAVIDAD
10205 WIGAN, IVY LIZELLE
10206 WILLIAM, YVONNE DAISA
10207 YABA, ADELREN ABOT
10208 YABO, JERSY HANSON OMANDAM
10209 YABO, REBECCA SUAREZ
10210 YABUT, EDUARDO MUSNI
10211 YADAO, CHARLIEVI ANQUE
10212 YADAO, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
10213 YAGONIA, ELINA NADERA
10214 YAHON, FLORENCE MAE DE LOS REYES
10215 YAMBAO, ANA DE ROXAS
10216 YAMBAO, JANET MARCELINO
10217 YAMBAO, JUSTINE BARTOLOME
10218 YAMOGAN, DELMOR VALERO
10219 YAMUT, TYLAH TAN
10220 YANGAT, REMELY BAYAGO
10221 YANGCO, ANGELO LOUISE KATINDIG
10222 YANGO, KIV CABUNGCAL
10223 YANKIN, ROSALIE TOLIN
10224 YANOC, ROSE IVY ACURAM
10225 YAO, GEORGE TABLADILLO
10226 YAP, CHERRELYN NATE
10227 YAP, GALILEO FERNANDEZ
10228 YAP, JIA CALO
10229 YAPCHIONGCO, LHIE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
10230 YAPE, RYAN BALOIS
10231 YAPIT, REY SOLIMAN
10232 YAPYAPAN, HANNA DEE ALTIGA
10233 YARAL, HAZEL HOMOL
10234 YARANON, TESSA JOY ORTIGUERO
10235 YARTE, KYLA DE LA CRUZ
10236 YATA, LENIE ASENTISTA
10237 YATEN, LEMAR JOY
10238 YAÑEZ, JEFFERSON CAMBAYA
10239 YBALEZ, MARYLLE DAFFON
10240 YBARZABAL, MINERVA TIOCO
10241 YBAÑEZ, JENNEY ROSE CEMPRON
10242 YDIMNE, WILLAMAE CABARLES
10243 YENOGACIO, VENICE DUHINA
10244 YERRO, MERRY GRACE PASCUA
10245 YGAR, DIANA JANE TADEJA
10246 YLARAN, JESSIE NEGRO
10247 YOMA, R-JAY TOLENTINO
10248 YONGCO, AUBREY JEAN OYANGOREN
10249 YONGCO, DARRAH GAY
10250 YONGZON, JOANNA MAE MALATBALAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 207 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 YORAC, MARJORIE BAJO
10252 YOROBE, SHIELA MANAOG
10253 YOSORES, REYMARK ANTHONY JAYAWON
10254 YOTE, MA LOUVIÑA INOT
10255 YOYONGCO, AIZEL TAGUD
10256 YPEAR, LINDCELLE JAN PAGALLAMAN
10257 YPIL, MARZELLE ANTONIETTE ABELLANA
10258 YSUG, SHEILA GONZALUDO
10259 YU, JASON YU
10260 YU, MA GLECINA BROSULA
10261 YU, REMUEL GARCIA
10262 YUAG, MARY EVE ENCONTRO
10263 YUBAL, JOEMEL OBERO
10264 YULO, ROJANE GIFT MANGANA
10265 YUMOL, GEMMARIE MAGAT
10266 YUMUL, NOLI LAGARAN
10267 YUNOS, LAYSA AMPATUAN
10268 YUSINGCO, ROEZL ANNE PAGUYO
10269 YUSOP, DARNISA JAMIL
10270 YUSOP, FATIMA ANDRADA MALBUN
10271 YUSOP, RADAM JUMADIL
10272 YUSOPH, NAHED BAYABAO
10273 YUTE, LIANO VICERA
10274 YUTUC, CLARENCE JIMENEZ
10275 ZABALA, ABIGAIL GARCIA
10276 ZABALA, ROSE ANN DAMPITAN
10277 ZAFRA, MARA JANE TORRES
10278 ZAGUIRRE, LADY LEIGH CASTILLANO
10279 ZAMAYLA, MALOU PESCALIA
10280 ZAMORA, ALYSSA BINALLA
10281 ZAMORA, JESSA MAE CABUSAS
10282 ZAMORA, JOVE MAE ROLLON
10283 ZAMORA, JUNE SALMON
10284 ZAMORA, KERWIN CAJES
10285 ZAMORA, MARVEY LUZ BAGONGON
10286 ZAMORA, OSCAR ALQUISAR
10287 ZAMORA, RHANDEL OSORIO
10288 ZAMORA, ZERRY AYN MARIGOMEN
10289 ZAMORAS, LADY JAY BATLAG
10290 ZAMUDIO, KHRISTINE BALLESTER
10291 ZAMUDIO, PAUL JAPHETH ALOCILJA
10292 ZAPANSA, MARICEL NABLO
10293 ZAPE, SHARA SABA
10294 ZARAGOZA, ALJUNE VALLADORES
10295 ZARAGOZA, BELL JOY ANN CABIGAS
10296 ZARAGOZA, MICHAELA SHANE LABRAMONTE
10297 ZARAGOZA, MONALIZA JOY GENERALAO
10298 ZARATE, JONA FRUTA
10299 ZARATE, MARY KIBOS
10300 ZAULDA, LEONOR DAYANAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 208 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 ZERRUDO, ANGELINE GAMBOA
10302 ZERRUDO, ANTON LUDWIG GAMBOA
10303 ZERRUDO, REAH LAGO
10304 ZETA, BENIE JR CELERES
10305 ZINAMPAN, YSSANDREA KNERRE RIOS
10306 ZITA, JENNIFER DAYUTA
10307 ZOILO, BLANZ BENHUR MOENDEG
10308 ZOILO, ROWENA FAJARDO
10309 ZOLETA, XYZA ESTORQUE
10310 ZOLINA, EDEN JOY VIDAD
10311 ZONIO, MAY-ANN CORTEZ
10312 ZUBIRI, JON JENRIX HERNANDEZ
10313 ZULIETA, ANDREA AMOR LEGASPI
10314 ZULUETA, BEN NIMIL
10315 ZULUETA, CIELLO MARIE PEÑA
10316 ZUMARRAGA, AGNES GRACE LAGUTAN
10317 ZUÑIGA, LARA MAE ESTER GLORIANE
10318 ZUÑIGA, REINIER VEGO
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------



PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

S-Z Passers: September 2021 LET board exam result

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2021', the target release of September 26, 2021 LET board exam results is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

But we advise LET takers to monitor release of results starting November 8 (30 working days). From time-to-time, PRC Board News will update this page to give the exact release date.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter