Get Fresh Updates on PRC Exam Results and Announcements

Monday, November 29, 2021

C-F Passers: September 2021 LET Result Secondary

Posted by   on

MANILA, Philippines — The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) released on November 29, 2021 the full list of passers in the September 2021 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as Teachers board exam.

As announced, 10,318 secondary teachers out of 17,863 examinees (57.76%) successfully passed the LET. It is further announced that 9,286 passers are first timers and 1,032 are repeaters.

The PRC and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) gave the examination on September 26, 2021 in several test locations nationwide.

The members of the BPT who gave the licensure examination are Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

LET RESULTS SUMMARY
Those awaiting results may check here the complete list of passers with C-F Surnames for Secondary Level.

[C-F] Roll of Successful Examinees in the
LET - SECONDARY- All Regions

Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released in NOVEMBER 29, 2021

2030 CA-A, SHAIRA JADE TAGACTAC
2031 CA-ANGAY, JEROME LABRA
2032 CAAB, JACKLIN RUFF ABUS
2033 CAACBAY, SHERWIN MASIRAG
2034 CABACCAN, CHRISTIAN JESUS CABRERA
2035 CABACTULAN, NOE GADOT
2036 CABACUNGAN, MYRA BALLESTEROS
2037 CABADO, HERMINIGILDA GARCIA
2038 CABAEL, ROGELIO JR ARONZADO
2039 CABAJAR, NORMINA ULA
2040 CABALBAL, KRISTEN ANGELIQUE
2041 CABALEJO, DIOSYLLE GALLARDO
2042 CABALIC, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
2043 CABALLERO, ANA MARIE ABREGANA
2044 CABALLERO, ARJEAN TANGUB
2045 CABALLERO, BERNIE BASCO
2046 CABALLERO, DENCY MARIE DOLIGOSA
2047 CABALLERO, EDWIN JR VITOS
2048 CABALLERO, VERNA BASCO
2049 CABALLES, SETH NIVEN SENEN
2050 CABALQUINTO, JEHU MADERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 43 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 CABALSI, ROMEO ROMAN CRISPE
2052 CABALUNA, ANGEL RUTH ABELO
2053 CABANDAY, JERILLENE BOYLES
2054 CABANDUCOS, MARY JANE GLOBIO
2055 CABANES, MARJOY PRAJES
2056 CABANG, REYTHEL DOMINGO
2057 CABANGUISAN, NIÑO TABUNOC
2058 CABANIT, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
2059 CABANOS, BRYAN ARVIN PJ AGUSTIN
2060 CABANSAG, HYDE BARUEL
2061 CABANSAG, SHARMANE CAÑEDO
2062 CABANTE, BLESSED AMBOL
2063 CABAOBAO, SHERLYTH JANE LUNA
2064 CABARIO, EMALOU CIDRO
2065 CABARIO, ROCHELLE PRESTOUSA
2066 CABARLES, IRISH VENDER
2067 CABARUBIAS, QUIMVERLY ACALA
2068 CABASA, TRIXIE ABUCAYON
2069 CABASAN, RODRIGO CANDIA
2070 CABATANIA, RYAN CAPAROSO
2071 CABATAÑA, ALAYCA SENINING
2072 CABATBAT, CARYLL VEE MANCAWAN
2073 CABATBAT, MAE ANN MARZAN
2074 CABATBAT, MICHELLE TUALLA
2075 CABAUATAN, RENZ MAE RODRIGUEZ
2076 CABAUATAN, STEPHANIE ANNE TAGUBA
2077 CABAYA, RIEZLE JOY CABAYA
2078 CABAZARES, BERHENA LAGUNAY
2079 CABAÑAS, CRISTINE MAE BACUS
2080 CABAÑERO, ERIC ABABON
2081 CABAÑERO, EZRA VICTORIANO
2082 CABAÑERO, JAY ANN EUROLFAN
2083 CABAÑERO, ROMNICK ABABON
2084 CABAÑOG, SHENNA ANN LIM
2085 CABERTE, JEANELYN NAVILLA
2086 CABERTE, RECIA MAE OCULAR
2087 CABFORO, VIOLLY DHALE FOKEN
2088 CABIADAN, ESTRELLA MARTIN
2089 CABIARA, SARAH JANE
2090 CABIAS, MINERVA LAMBAN
2091 CABIAS, ROLLY VILORIA
2092 CABIDA, JO-ANNALYN ALMARINES
2093 CABIDOG, DEXTER MAGALLON
2094 CABIDOG, PRECIOUS DIALYN CATILOGO
2095 CABIG, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
2096 CABIGAS, ROSE ANGELLI BARRIENTOS
2097 CABIGAS, WINDOLYN BAYONA
2098 CABIGAYAN, JOANNA MAE TUMANGDAY
2099 CABIGAYAN, OLIVIA PANCHO
2100 CABIGON, ROLDAN CANILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 44 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 CABILDO, JANE VILLANUEVA
2102 CABILDO, SHERILYN BERGADO
2103 CABILING, MYRA MAE ORIAS
2104 CABILITAZAN, GLENN ROSE JUNGCO
2105 CABILLA, LOURAINE EVANGELISTA
2106 CABINBIN, MA LIECA GRACE VIDAL
2107 CABITO, RENEBOY CABRERA
2108 CABLAO, QUENNIE MARIE SABALLA
2109 CABLINAN, MARICEL NGIPOL
2110 CABO, WENNDY PUNZALAN
2111 CABOBOY, CRISTYL AIWA AMANTE
2112 CABONCE, JEROM MUNAR
2113 CABRADILLA, HELARGRACE MAE MASALON
2114 CABRADILLA, JIA MAE DE PAZ
2115 CABRAS, CANDY LUZ
2116 CABRERA, ASIA JEAN SANTIAGO
2117 CABRERA, DYNA GRACE SIOCO
2118 CABRERA, JOAN ABABON
2119 CABRERA, JOHN ANTHONY VILLASANA
2120 CABRERA, MARICEL ABADILLA
2121 CABRERA, NIMROD BALUYUT
2122 CABRERA, PATRICIA MAE BALBOA
2123 CABREROS, JESSEL GABOL
2124 CABREROS, JOCELYN DULAY
2125 CABRIAS, JETHRO DE LOS SANTOS
2126 CABRILLOS, LEN-ARE DANTE
2127 CABRITO, MARY JOYCE BUEN
2128 CABUAL, DIVINE SAYCON
2129 CABUCOS, MELANIE DAMICOG
2130 CABUEÑAS, JIM
2131 CABUGUASON, JESSIEL PINTON
2132 CABUJAT, CRISTINA OCASLA
2133 CABUNGCAL, ELLA MAE FIGUEROA
2134 CABUNGCAL, KAREN JOY MICULOB
2135 CABUTAJE, MERIANIE MORENO
2136 CABUYAO, MARY CATHERINE OLIVAREZ
2137 CABUÑALDA, VENUS MAE DASOLBO
2138 CACAYAN, JOCELYN MACAPILLAR
2139 CACAYAN, JONALYN SURALTA
2140 CACAYORIN, CHRISTOPHER KIM CHAN
2141 CACCAM, EDITH MANGUPAG
2142 CACERES, ELLA TAN
2143 CACHAPERO, DOEL II SUMAGIT
2144 CADABUNA, DYNA CALIGAN
2145 CADAG, CHRISTOPHER ENDAYA
2146 CADAGAT, MARIA JANICE ALOJIPAN
2147 CADAMPOG, JOECHEL MISAL
2148 CADANO, JENNIFER ALDENESE
2149 CADAUAN, MYKA ANGELINE ANGALA
2150 CADAYONA, RICHARD TIEMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 45 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 CADELENIA, CHERYL CANDIA
2152 CADIAO, SAMANTHA JOY MERMAL
2153 CADINAS, NORMAN BRUSOLA
2154 CADIZ, GRACELOVE SARONG
2155 CADUYAC, MARLON EJARA
2156 CAEL, MAEDELITE MAGLANGA
2157 CAFE, MARK LEONARD DALINA
2158 CAFE, RETHELJEAN PATOC
2159 CAGANDE, CATHERINE EDNALGAN
2160 CAGANON, MENCHO LLEDO
2161 CAGAOAN, PERLITA ESTRADA
2162 CAGAS, JASMIN SALISE
2163 CAGAY, ANA MARIE PIANONG
2164 CAGAYAT, MARIA JHOVEL SALINAS
2165 CAGOYONG, DARYLL TIDOY
2166 CAGUIOA, JENNIFER BAY-O
2167 CAGULA, LYCA MAE POLLOSO
2168 CAGULANGAN, CLAUDINE ENGHOG
2169 CAGUMBAY, RHEALYN
2170 CAHAGNA-AN, ROXANNE HUNTILA
2171 CAHANAP, VERNER VOUGHN ODIVELAS
2172 CAHIGUS, ROWENA ROSALES
2173 CAHIMTONG, VAL CHRISTIAN ARANETA
2174 CAHOY, XELA CHRIS FERNANDEZ
2175 CAILING, ANA ROSE COMPOSO
2176 CAILING, MARY ANN OMILA
2177 CAIMOR, HONEY JANE BURIAS
2178 CAINCAY, LEIZL SANDAYO
2179 CAINGLES, RUTH ANGELIE ERIÑO
2180 CAINGLET, HANNAH JHANE
2181 CAJANDIG, SHEENA MARIE JUNGCO
2182 CAJARO, KASHMERLINETTE GUARDO
2183 CAJAYON, EDELIZA GELENA
2184 CAJEFE, ROSELYN BALBADA
2185 CAJEFE, WELITO LABNAO
2186 CAJES, BARRY ANTHONY EMPLEO
2187 CAJES, MA FLONA
2188 CAJES, MIRASOL AUXTERO
2189 CAJES, VENICE IVY AÑEDEZ
2190 CAJIGAL, LIZA GAMBA
2191 CAL, MARITESS CABRERA
2192 CAL ORTIZ, LARA SALVADOR
2193 CALACAT, ELAINE DIAZ
2194 CALAGO, RHEA MAE FALCONI
2195 CALALO, MA ANGELICA BERNARDO
2196 CALAMANAN, KATHLENE ANNE SARMENTA
2197 CALAMBRO, LORLENIE ALEGRADO
2198 CALAMBRO, RIZA MAE PACYAO
2199 CALAMPIANO, MELANI ANDEZA
2200 CALANDRIA, JANICE NAPAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 46 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 CALANOGAN, JOHN LONELLE AROJO
2202 CALANTOC, WYETH DALAYAP
2203 CALAR, HELEN GRACE ASIS
2204 CALARA, GERSELL FABUNAN
2205 CALAUTO, NORSIDA ANDAMUN
2206 CALAWA, JELINA DE LOS REYES
2207 CALAYAG, ELLAINE BERNADETTE BERNAL
2208 CALAYCAY, LAIDY DAEL
2209 CALBIT, JAIRA LASCOÑA
2210 CALDE, MARK SPENCER BALTAN
2211 CALDEA, JANNINE ELIZABETH CASUGBO
2212 CALDELERO, PEARLY ANN GARAO
2213 CALDERON, EUGINE
2214 CALDERON, LADY MAE BARBADILLO
2215 CALDERON, RACHELLE ANN AJEDO
2216 CALDERON, REALYN UNO
2217 CALDINO, JEAN AGNES ARANA
2218 CALE, NIZANDRA BERDIN
2219 CALERA, RAGE MEJOS
2220 CALI, AISAH POON
2221 CALI, HIDAYA DIMANGADAP
2222 CALIB, BRYLLE REQUILME
2223 CALIB-OG, JOHN MAY BELONO-AC
2224 CALIBUSO, NICOLE GONZAGA
2225 CALICDAN, JULIE ROSE SISON
2226 CALICDAN, MYRA SORIANO
2227 CALICDAN, VANESSA RABANG
2228 CALIENTE, CHRISTINE MAE ABINION
2229 CALIG-ONAN, CHRISTEL MASUMPAD
2230 CALIGANG, RIZA BASIRA
2231 CALIGTAN, JEMIMAH ANTONIO
2232 CALIGUIRAN, JEREMY ISAIAH TAMANG
2233 CALILAN, ALEXIS GRAGASIN
2234 CALIMBOL, ROHAMIN DATUKAN
2235 CALIMUTAN, LIEZEL CORPIN
2236 CALINAWAN, ERA FE PALLE
2237 CALING, MARK VINCENT RIGEDOR
2238 CALINGAO, MARK ANGELO VALDOZ
2239 CALINGASAN, PRINCESS ACOSTA
2240 CALINGGANGAN, BERNICE LUMASAG
2241 CALIÑADA, NERIZA HERUELA
2242 CALLANO, ANGELITA LUCHAVEZ
2243 CALLE, NOVIE-LHY MARIANO
2244 CALLO, KAREN JOY UMADHAY
2245 CALLOS, CARLO SABLAON
2246 CALLOS, NANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
2247 CALLUENG, MARK CHRISTIAN PATTAUI
2248 CALMA, ROMEO CRUZ
2249 CALO, BERNARDO RYAN ASIA
2250 CALO, LOVELY CANE MINISTERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 47 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 CALONGE, MARY JOY BAGUNAS
2252 CALUB, DANICA AIRA LONGOS
2253 CALUGAS, ROCK JHON CARI
2254 CALUGAY, KRIS MAE ALLUAD
2255 CALUMBA, JHOMEL CABARLES
2256 CALUNOD, DOLRICH BAHUNSUA
2257 CALUNSAG, ARVY LARUGA
2258 CALUSTRE, JONEL TAMARIONG
2259 CALUYA, RUBEN SUBADI
2260 CALVO, RONIE JR JASTIVA
2261 CALZADA, LOVELY ROSE LARIBA
2262 CAMACAM, ELSIE AVILLANOSA
2263 CAMACHO, DONITA DAWN GAOAEN
2264 CAMACHO, ERICSON CONTANTE
2265 CAMACHO, JEDDH DELA CRUZ
2266 CAMACHO, JESSA BEL MORALES
2267 CAMACHO, JOECELYN
2268 CAMACHO, LORLYN LACHICA
2269 CAMACHO, RICHARD CLARO
2270 CAMAHORT, AILENE CABRERA
2271 CAMAN, JEHIEL CAMILIT
2272 CAMAR, MARHANIE MACALIPOT
2273 CAMAR, SONAYA YSMAEL
2274 CAMARILLAS, ANALYN ALONSO
2275 CAMARODING, JAMAIRAH MACUD
2276 CAMAROTE, JOSEPH ROSAGARON
2277 CAMAROTE, LARA CUDILLA
2278 CAMASIS, MINNIE CORTEZ
2279 CAMBA, DIANNE SHEENA BAGUISTAN
2280 CAMBAL, LEALY PASIGA
2281 CAMBARIJAN, ANNIE ARISTOTELIS
2282 CAMELON, GIRLIE MARIE LEALA
2283 CAMELON, GLENDA MARIE LEALA
2284 CAMI, IVY MAY REPALBOR
2285 CAMID, NURLAILA SARIGIDAN
2286 CAMIGUING, GAY MATUGAS
2287 CAMILLER, LOURDES BARCALA
2288 CAMILLO, ROSSELLE CARPIO
2289 CAMINADE, DENNIELYN RUBIA
2290 CAMINADE, JULIET ARIAS
2291 CAMORO, LOREBELLE OBERES
2292 CAMPANERO, JOYLYN ELEJERIO
2293 CAMPANO, VINCE PENGSON
2294 CAMPBELL, SHARLYNE DANLAG
2295 CAMPILAN, SHAIRA MARIE SOLIMAN
2296 CAMPION, LOURIE VEE SAYSON
2297 CAMPO, DANNY RAFIÑAN
2298 CAMPOLLO, KEVIN KREGEL LABIANG
2299 CAMPONG, MERIAM SALILING
2300 CAMPOS, ALFRANCIS VILLASIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 48 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CAMPOS, DEBBIE GALON
2302 CAMPOS, OLIVER BASCO
2303 CAMPOS, RYAN BAGUE
2304 CAMPOSANO, MARY DEL GORDA
2305 CAMPOSANO, ROY HUET
2306 CAMPOSO, MAYBELLE GICA
2307 CAMPOSO, QUEENILYN MALINGIN
2308 CAMPOTO, SUNDAY LORRAINE RODRIGUEZ
2309 CAMPUGAN, JOVELYN ESCAÑO
2310 CAMSON, VANBETH REBAYLA
2311 CAMUS, JOHN MICHAEL MERCULIO
2312 CANAG, JAVICA FAYE DEL ROSARIO
2313 CANALES, MARIAN GADIANO
2314 CANAMA, MECHEL AGOSTO
2315 CANAMA, RICHEL ABAYLA
2316 CANAO, CHANEL LADION
2317 CANAPI, ANTONIA SORIANO
2318 CANATOY, SOCRATES ACIERTO
2319 CANAVE, NESSICA LOISE MONTE
2320 CANAYA, CEILO MARIE LABRA
2321 CANAYA, EDNAMAY CANTO
2322 CANCERAN, JANINE CAÑETE
2323 CANDA, GIA MIRACLAIRE DALURAN
2324 CANDANG, MONISA MACALABA
2325 CANDANO, CATHERINE
2326 CANDAO, AL-MUHIM MANGUPRA
2327 CANDELARIA, DESIREE KEDIAM
2328 CANDELARIO, JENYVIE CADORNA
2329 CANDELARIO, MARICRIS POCHE
2330 CANDIDO, JASMIN ARSAGA
2331 CANDIG, CHRISTIAN JOHN MARTINEZ
2332 CANDO, SHIELA NOBLE
2333 CANDOG, ROMEO JR LINGUIS
2334 CANDOL, FLORILIE VILLAFLOR
2335 CANENCIA, ROSEVICK ARANGCANA
2336 CANEOS, CEE JAY PINO
2337 CANGAS, JHUNIMER PANCHO
2338 CANGAYDA, RODAN OMBION
2339 CANIBAN, MAYETH ABATAYO
2340 CANIEDO, CINDY CAALIM
2341 CANILAO, JIRAH PAROJILLO
2342 CANILLAS, REGINE MALATE
2343 CANIZO, EDGARDO JR BACLAS
2344 CANLAS, ALYSSA NAGUIT
2345 CANLAS, ANGELICA MHAY VILLANUEVA
2346 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN MATUGAS
2347 CANLAS, CHRISTINE JOY DORONILA
2348 CANLAS, GLAIZA MALLARI
2349 CANLAS, HERSIE KISSES ESTRADA
2350 CANLAS, HILARY SHILOH ROSADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 49 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CANLAS, JASON NICDAO
2352 CANLAS, JEMIMAH ROSE GARCIA
2353 CANLAS, MA EUNICE DE GUZMAN
2354 CANNUDIN, MERNA DODDOW
2355 CANO, CARINA ABLAZO
2356 CANO, CYNTHIALYN EGOC
2357 CANO, JEMAR LIMPAHAN
2358 CANOGORAN, MITCHEL VILLANUEVA
2359 CANONOY, RODRIGO JR ANTOPINA
2360 CANOY, APRIL ROSE PAGARAN
2361 CANOY, GLENN PAULO MACARAEG
2362 CANOY, SHEELA MALICAY
2363 CANQUE, IRENIO JR DESIERDO
2364 CANTILA, CRESTEL VILLAR
2365 CANTILA, JENNYZEL SAYAGO
2366 CANTOMAYOR, ZALDY MIRANTE
2367 CANTONG, JOHNREY AGUILANDO
2368 CANTONG, PRECIOUS INOCENTE
2369 CANTOS, NHORIEL
2370 CANTUANGCO, MICAH MAXIMO
2371 CANTUBA, JOY KERVY CASASIS
2372 CANTY, JOSHUA ABDIEL LAGUERDER
2373 CANUBAS, APPLE GRACE
2374 CANUBAS, BENEDICTO MADRIGAL
2375 CANUBAS, DONABELLE ERA POLLOSO
2376 CANUBAS, LLOYD PINTIN
2377 CANUBAS, MESLY YTANG
2378 CANUEL, ANGELIE ROSARIO
2379 CANUTO, JAEMA RECLAMADO
2380 CANUTO, XENA OLA-O
2381 CAO, ROLANDO BARQUIN
2382 CAOILE, CLARENCE SORIANO
2383 CAPA, KRIZIA JANE GACUTAN
2384 CAPACIA, JOHNZELL SEDA
2385 CAPADA, JOBAIN SARIP
2386 CAPAHI, MARBRICK GONZAGA
2387 CAPALAC, SARAH JANE CABASAG
2388 CAPANGPANGAN, NHICOLLE BRIGONDO
2389 CAPARIÑO, GUADAMER
2390 CAPAROSO, MELODY OBAOB
2391 CAPATAGAN, PRINCESS SARAH EPE
2392 CAPATE, JAY ANN SABAS
2393 CAPATE, JUDY ROSE CAPARROSO
2394 CAPERLAC, COLINE MENDOZA
2395 CAPESIÑO, JOHN PAUL ECITO
2396 CAPILI, LIANNE ALELIE ZAPATA
2397 CAPILI, ROSELYN MENOR
2398 CAPIN, APRIL ROSE BAEL
2399 CAPIN, JOAN CASAS
2400 CAPIO, MARIANNE CHRISTINE JANE BELLEZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 50 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CAPISTRANO, HARVEY VEGAFRIA
2402 CAPISTRANO, WILDA EBIO
2403 CAPITAN, CHERELYN BONTIA
2404 CAPITAN, MARLYN JEAN TUDO
2405 CAPITAN, RICO MUDA
2406 CAPITO, HUBERTO CABAEL
2407 CAPOY, LOREN DOSDOS
2408 CAPRICHO, ANGELIQUE ESQUEJO
2409 CAPUDOY, LESTER ESTRAELA
2410 CAPULE, ARIES BILEZAR
2411 CAPUNAY, HANNY RIVERA
2412 CAPUNDAG, NORILYN CASINTO
2413 CAPUNIHAN, MILEEN ALLON
2414 CAPUNPUE, MABEL CUNANAN
2415 CAPUSORAN, DAISY RHEY
2416 CAPUTOLAN, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
2417 CAPUTULAN, MARK ALLAIN HERNANDEZ
2418 CAPUYAN, KATE BOHOLST
2419 CAPUYAN, LUCROSE ROBERT DAOAS
2420 CAQUILALA, JESSIEL HUYO-A
2421 CARAAN, MA ANGELICA BAUTISTA
2422 CARABALLE, CELLINA OFIANGA
2423 CARABBACAN, DONABEL BAMBALAN
2424 CARACAS, MARICEL MADRID
2425 CARADO, HONELYN MADERA
2426 CARAGGAYAN, CARLO DARYL BINARAO
2427 CARAGOS, LADY LEE DOLOR
2428 CARAMELO, MARY CHRIST DECARA
2429 CARAMIHAN, LINDE TORINO
2430 CARAMOAN, GLADYS BALIWAG
2431 CARAMOL, JINREY MACAWILE
2432 CARAMOL, JOYCE MACAWILE
2433 CARAMPATAN, JENEBETH BAYA
2434 CARAMTO, MARTINA CALUZA
2435 CARAOA, FAITH AN BENJAMIN
2436 CARAUSOS, AIZEL EVARDONE
2437 CARBAJA, JAZEREE MELVI NAVARRA
2438 CARBONELL, MYCO
2439 CARBONELL, MYLENE DE GUZMAN
2440 CARBONNEL, LIZETTE MARIE USAL
2441 CARCELLAR, CARL FRANCIS BUENDIA
2442 CARCUEVA, MARY GRACE DAQUIADO
2443 CARDENAS, APRIL DIANNE SOLINAP
2444 CARDENAS, CHRISTINA MAMARIL
2445 CARDONA, GABRIELLE ALISTIA
2446 CARDOSA, JHON REY SANCHEZ
2447 CARDOSA, MARK DENNIS COLMINAS
2448 CARDOZA, ODESSA MAY MORALES
2449 CARESTIA, ANNA MARIE GUANZON
2450 CARGANILLO, CARL ANGELO CARRASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 51 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CARGANILLO, JOSELYN GABANIT
2452 CARIASO, GRINGO AUSTRIA
2453 CARIAZO, ANDRE LORENZ MANZANO
2454 CARIDAD, EDGARDO BERNADAS
2455 CARIENENA, CATHAY MAE CALUMAG
2456 CARILLAS, MYLA EGUIA
2457 CARINO, SARAH SIBAYAN
2458 CARITATIVO, PEARLY ANN CARRERA
2459 CARITOS, CHRISTOPHER NUGAS
2460 CARIÑO, JACKEY ESTRADA
2461 CARIÑO, JAYSON BOBIS
2462 CARIÑO, JOSEPH BUSCAGAN
2463 CARIÑO, MARYNOL PULGA
2464 CARIÑO, ROSEMARIE RABI
2465 CARIÑO, XANDRO ALEXANDER DUQUE
2466 CARLOS, CHARLES JARED VITUG
2467 CARLOS, JOSEPH LACANDOLA
2468 CARLOS, MARK REI ANTONIO
2469 CARMAN, RECHIE CAING
2470 CARMELO, KATHLYNN ATAD
2471 CARMONA, ARLENE DE MESA
2472 CARNAJE, ANNA MAE BUSTILLA
2473 CAROLINO, EUNICE MAY MARZO
2474 CAROLLO, JUNREL PEÑONAL
2475 CARONAN, NICA JANE MALLILLIN
2476 CAROY, ANALYN ASAN
2477 CARPIO, ARDIE RAY MACATANGAY
2478 CARPIO, LOVELY PALVERAS
2479 CARPISO, CHERRY ANN CRUZ
2480 CARREON, AUGUSTO TORRES
2481 CARREON, DARLENE GRACE EDER
2482 CARREON, MA FELOMENA TOLENTINO
2483 CARRETERO, VANESSA DADO
2484 CARRIAGA, STEFANIE CASTILLO
2485 CARRILLO, MARIE FERNANZ CALUMBA
2486 CARTALLA, CHERYL SALEM
2487 CASABAR, VERNA FE VALDEZ
2488 CASABUENA, ANDRE GEFES
2489 CASADOR, VIA RESTOR
2490 CASALAN, ANELYN SEDO
2491 CASALS, KEVIN MONTES
2492 CASAMAYOR, ANGELINA
2493 CASAMINGO, ANJEANETTE BOYLES
2494 CASAMORIN, DARYL BAROTAS
2495 CASAN, JARRER PATARA
2496 CASAN, LING-LING INGCO
2497 CASAN, SARAMINA DIAMARON
2498 CASANOBA, EDELIZA PAGOD
2499 CASANOVA, NORWIN MAE MONTERO
2500 CASAO, SHAMMYL ASCAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 52 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CASAS, EDNA CALVO
2502 CASAS, HANNANIAH LEIGH PERIDO
2503 CASAS, JAYSON CAPALES
2504 CASAS, JESIREL GOMEZ
2505 CASAS, KATHLYN LUBOS
2506 CASAS, RHEA MAE BUAC
2507 CASAS, ROHAMA JANE BUAC
2508 CASAUL, HAZEL BONAVENTE
2509 CASAÑAS, MARICOR
2510 CASCANTE, IVY OCASION
2511 CASER, ALBERT JOHN LENN JR QUIZANO
2512 CASERES, ALVIN KADUSALE
2513 CASERO, MARENILLE FERNANDEZ
2514 CASIA, JONIEL PAÑAS
2515 CASIANO, PEEJAY ANCHETA
2516 CASIBUAL, KEREN DELA CRUZ
2517 CASICAS, DANELYN SABILINO
2518 CASIDSID, DARLENE DOMINGO
2519 CASIL, AILEEN VALDEZ
2520 CASILAG, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ
2521 CASILAN, CHERRY CINCO
2522 CASILI, VALERIE ANN JALLORES
2523 CASILIAN, QUEENZIE ANNE DACLITAN
2524 CASILLANO, MARK JOSEPH PALAÑA
2525 CASIO, GRECHEN LEZAMB DAVEN
2526 CASIPAG, LYKA ARONG
2527 CASIPE, AARON JR SALINAS
2528 CASIPE, HANNAH MHAE LONGAKIT
2529 CASIPIT, STYVE BIEN BOHOLST
2530 CASISON, CRISTY RAMOS
2531 CASITA, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
2532 CASITAS, MELBE ROSE MAY BORROMEO
2533 CASONA, JOGI CASAS
2534 CASONETE, SHAINA LUZARES
2535 CASPE, BEA CLADO
2536 CASPE, CAROLYN URITA
2537 CASTADA, SARAH ANDREA AURORA
2538 CASTAÑARES, KISSIE TRANQUILAN
2539 CASTAÑEDA, KATHLEEN JOY MAHOR
2540 CASTAÑEDA, NILBA CATUNAO
2541 CASTAÑOS, RUBY SAMBALOD
2542 CASTELLANO, OTHELLE SHAYNE ANDRIN
2543 CASTILLANO, GIL-JOY HANDOGAN
2544 CASTILLANO, SEINA LAXINTO
2545 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL CABANBAN
2546 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MANALANSAN
2547 CASTILLO, ANGELITA SIMBAHAN
2548 CASTILLO, ARLINE CALANG
2549 CASTILLO, BLESILDA DELA CRUZ
2550 CASTILLO, BUDHI TACOGDOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 53 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CASTILLO, CHARLIE ATENCIO
2552 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR GABRIEL ALLAM
2553 CASTILLO, ELIZALDE RIOVEROS
2554 CASTILLO, ERIKA LLENARESAS
2555 CASTILLO, GENEVA CLEO ANDAL
2556 CASTILLO, HARELYN PACHECO
2557 CASTILLO, JOLLY VEE MARIE BAGASIN
2558 CASTILLO, JOMEVIE OBRADAS
2559 CASTILLO, JOSEPHINE GALUPO
2560 CASTILLO, JOVILYN LIWANAG
2561 CASTILLO, KATRINA RIVAS
2562 CASTILLO, MARIE APRIL PADILLON
2563 CASTILLO, MARJAN GRACE TUGAY
2564 CASTILLO, NICOLELLA IMBISAN
2565 CASTILLO, O'MA MONCADA
2566 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN PARAMIO
2567 CASTILLO, ROSEGEN BARTOLOME
2568 CASTILLO, SHALYN ESCARIO
2569 CASTILLO, VINALYN RAYTOS
2570 CASTILLON, ARVIN DWIGHT MACULA
2571 CASTILLON, GRITCHEN PACULBA
2572 CASTILLONES, HONEY JUNE OROS
2573 CASTILLOTE, CHERRYROSE SALGARINO
2574 CASTOR, CHRISTINE
2575 CASTOR, JESSA TATARO
2576 CASTOR, MARY ANN LARRACOCHEA
2577 CASTORICO, REY GUZON
2578 CASTOS, FAITH MARANGUIT
2579 CASTRO, CHERRY ANN DANIEL
2580 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN PAGAYONA
2581 CASTRO, EDHELLYN DELA CRUZ
2582 CASTRO, FRENCELL JOYCE BALAGTAS
2583 CASTRO, FRENELYN IGNACIO
2584 CASTRO, JOANNAME ROXAS
2585 CASTRO, JOHN REY FUENTES
2586 CASTRO, JOHN RICO SALVAN
2587 CASTRO, KATHLEEN KATE BESEÑO
2588 CASTRO, LYRA ANN YALUN
2589 CASTRO, MARY GRACE MAGALONG
2590 CASTRO, MISHEL ANGIELIC GONZALES
2591 CASTRO, SHAIRA HERNANDEZ
2592 CASTRO, TEODOR CASTRO
2593 CASTROVERDE, CARYL MAY ALVAREZ
2594 CASUMPANG, KZIE TROPICO
2595 CASURAO, HELEN SABILAO
2596 CASUYON, CLARY BELLE DEGUMA
2597 CATACUTAN, JOHN KELVIN GARCIA
2598 CATAD, JHONALYN GALIVO
2599 CATALAN, MA RICA DEJAPIN
2600 CATALAN, PRECIOUS CARANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 54 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CATALUÑA, MICHAEL MANDALONES
2602 CATAMCO, JUDY ANN LACABA
2603 CATAMPONGAN, FLORENDA GANDAMON
2604 CATAN, METCHIE QUILALA
2605 CATAQUIS, MICCA JANE CUASAY
2606 CATAS, MARK RUSSEL TIAD
2607 CATBAGAN, JUSTINE ZOROBABEL SILVA
2608 CATCHO, YANI REBAJA
2609 CATELO, KRISTINE GADON
2610 CATEQUISTA, JENEL ANDRADE
2611 CATIGAN, RONALYN RULL
2612 CATINDOY, ANGEL GRACE FLORES
2613 CATIPAY, LOVELY AMOR DEOCAMPO
2614 CATIPAY, RESTY JAY LUGO
2615 CATIPAY, SIEGFRIED PERPETUA
2616 CATO, CLARA MAE GAITAN
2617 CATORCE, JOMAR CAPORAL
2618 CATRIZ, CHESTER DACANAY
2619 CATUAAN, MA CARINA VICTORIA MARTIN
2620 CATUBIG, GLECYRILLE BAGAMASBAD
2621 CATUBIG, MARYLAND PLACIDO
2622 CATUBIG, NICANDRO OLASIMAN
2623 CATUDAY, RACHEL MARIE CATALOGO
2624 CATUIRAN, LAY MAR LAGDA
2625 CATUIZA, CRISANTO BAGABAG
2626 CATULPOS, SAMUEL JR TUTOR
2627 CATUNDAG, RANJEL
2628 CAUILAN, HEIZEL DECHOSO
2629 CAUILAN, MARIA ISABEL AGUINALDO
2630 CAUSAREN, CARLA ANGELIC VICERA
2631 CAUYON, ANAMAE ABALO
2632 CAVITE, ELIANNRY BAGAPORO
2633 CAWAS, JUNETTE SANGNGANGAO
2634 CAWAS, NOVALY ABQUILEN
2635 CAWED, ELOISA PAYOCYOC
2636 CAWILAN, LILIBETH HAYA
2637 CAY-AS, GERALYN NILLAS
2638 CAYABAS, ZION NGETEG
2639 CAYABYAB, JOANNE CRUZ
2640 CAYABYAB, ROWELL SANTOS
2641 CAYAGO, JOANA MARIE HERRERA
2642 CAYANAN, ELSIE SAGUM
2643 CAYAPAS, ROSANIE FAVILA
2644 CAYME, JUDY ANN GALLEVO
2645 CAYONA, RENALYN LANZADERAS
2646 CAYOSA, CATHERINE URBANO
2647 CAYUPAN, JAENA LAGUTAN
2648 CAÑA, JAY FRANK DE LA CALSADA
2649 CAÑA, LYKA CAWAGAS
2650 CAÑABATE, JUICY PAREÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 55 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CAÑABELAN, JESSA MAE ZAPANTA
2652 CAÑADA, MARICEL GOLOSINO
2653 CAÑALITA, JASON GENABE
2654 CAÑARES, KRESSELLE MAE ESPARES
2655 CAÑAS, MYLA CARMAN
2656 CAÑAVERAL, LEZIL LIWAG
2657 CAÑEDA, DAPHNE DALIGDIG
2658 CAÑEDA, DAVEJOEVAN ZATA
2659 CAÑEGA, NIZALYN RAÑOLA
2660 CAÑESO, MHERLYN CORPORAL
2661 CAÑETE, DANIEZHEL DENOPOL
2662 CAÑETE, DARYL JUARIO
2663 CAÑETE, KAREN MERENCILLO
2664 CAÑETE, LEAH ESCONDE
2665 CAÑETE, MORIELE QUIAP
2666 CAÑETE, PAULA MARY LONGAKIT
2667 CAÑO, CASIE JEAN ORBISTA
2668 CAÑON, MARIA EFLEDA IGNACIO
2669 CAÑONEO, ARGELINE NOYNAY
2670 CAÑUTAL, MAY DIANNE TUIBEO
2671 CEBALLO, JAN ALVIN RODULFO
2672 CEDEÑO, JOHN PAUL BULAN
2673 CEDON, JERAMME LIBREA
2674 CEJUDO, VIE BONSUCAN
2675 CELAJES, JOYCE BERNADETH YRUMA
2676 CELEDIO, JENNIFER GONZAGA
2677 CELEDONIO, MEL CHRISTIAN RENTOY
2678 CELERA, JOHNY PEDREÑA
2679 CELEREGIA, JASMIN ASUAL
2680 CELESTE, JOBELLE GARCIANO
2681 CELESTIAL, DARWIN BEREN
2682 CELESTIAL, JACQUELYN SEVILLE
2683 CELESTINO, CRISTY CASTRO
2684 CELESTINO, MA THERESA FERNANDEZ
2685 CELESTRE, ADONIZER SAGNIP
2686 CELETARIA, CHARLES VINCENT SANTUYO
2687 CELINO, GELLA SOLERA
2688 CELIS, FABIOLA BEATRIZ
2689 CELIS, SHAIRA NICOLE PACLIBAR
2690 CELLO, KRISEL CANARIA
2691 CELO, DJOBELLEWIN AMONCIO
2692 CELOCIA, JANEL ANN JULAPONG
2693 CEMINO, ART NOBLETA
2694 CENA, MA MELODY MORENO
2695 CENIZA, CARL FRANCIS DURENS
2696 CENIZA, GERALDINE LASPOÑA
2697 CENTILLO, RANDOLF BAES
2698 CENTINO, RIZZA MILLARE
2699 CEPEDA, MARIE KATE MONTEZA
2700 CEPILLO, PRINCESS EVA ARGUELLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 56 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CERA, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
2702 CERAFICA, ANGELICA LARGO
2703 CERBAS, ROSSEL RETIO
2704 CERCADO, ESTEL MAE AMENA
2705 CERCADO, RICA LORAINE BENERIO
2706 CERDAN, GERWELL PEDREGOSA
2707 CERDAÑA, SARAH KRISTENE ARDEÑA
2708 CERENO, KRISTEL GAY REYES
2709 CEREZO, MARK LOUIE QUINDARA
2710 CERNAL, REINA FEB BOLTRON
2711 CERO, KRIS GAGUAN
2712 CEROS, EMIL DELABAJAN
2713 CERVANTES, JUVYLYN ZAMORA
2714 CERVANTES, RACHEL BLONES
2715 CERVEZA, FRANCES KAYE DECIPOLO
2716 CESNEROS, MICHELLE SALDO
2717 CESTINA, CHRISTOPHER CANICULA
2718 CETENTA, DIANA ROSS MEDRINA
2719 CEZAR, JUNELA BINAMIRA
2720 CHAN, KRISTINA CASSANDRA MUAÑA
2721 CHAN, QUEEN MARTINEZ
2722 CHAN, SUSHMITA SEN AGADER
2723 CHANG, PILARDO JOHN DELOS REYES
2724 CHANTIOCO, KATHERINE MAY PALARUAN
2725 CHAVES, FARRAH JANE LUSTRE
2726 CHAVEZ, APRIL ANNE CIPRIANO
2727 CHAVEZ, CHARLENE BADAYOS
2728 CHAVEZ, DEBBIEANN COLIS
2729 CHAVEZ, GLADYS TIANELA
2730 CHAVEZ, KC BADAYOS
2731 CHAVEZ, MARI JANE SEVILLA
2732 CHAVEZ, SALLY FLORES
2733 CHEN, ANNIE MAZO
2734 CHERWEG, ROSALINDA FIDCHAO
2735 CHICO, CINDY ROSE ERANDIO
2736 CHICO, LANI DANGA
2737 CHING, ERWIN GALANO
2738 CHING, GEMMARIE GREGORIO
2739 CHIOCO, APRIL HERMANO
2740 CHIONG, KRISTINE LIM
2741 CHOKOWEN, DIANE FAITH FAWAS
2742 CHUA, EMALYN RIOS
2743 CHUA, MARY ANN MIER
2744 CHUA, MAY TALAVERA
2745 CHULOSEN, JORDAN NIEL
2746 CIASICO, JESAMAE MARQUEZ
2747 CILLAN, RICHELLE CUYA
2748 CIMAFRANCA, MARY JANE BENDO
2749 CIMENE, REAMIE GUMOP-AS
2750 CIMENI, JANET ARCAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 57 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CINCO, BUTCH DE LA CRUZ
2752 CINCO, LENLY
2753 CINCO, MELKITH GAMUTAN
2754 CINENSE, JESIMIEL RAMIREZ
2755 CIPCON, ROMMEN IMPERIO
2756 CIPRIANO, FEMMY JANE BANQUIL
2757 CIRERA, MARIVIC BELLO
2758 CIRIACA, EVITA SUMALINOG
2759 CIRIACO, EMELY MARU
2760 CIRIACO, JENNETTE ADUCA
2761 CIRIACO, MARIO DABLEO
2762 CIRIACO, MARY ANN MARA-ASIN
2763 CIRUELA, JENNY AGULO
2764 CISNEROS, REALYN SORIANO
2765 CLAMOSA, EUGENIO JR SOLITE
2766 CLAPANO, JADE PALAHANG
2767 CLARETE, LANCE ANGELO ALDERITE
2768 CLARIANES, ANALYN BELGAR
2769 CLARIDAD, RESHEL MARTIR
2770 CLARIN, IAN SALONGA
2771 CLARION, NOVELYN DONASCO
2772 CLARITO, ARLEAN CHRISTIENE PARCUTILO
2773 CLAUDIO, JEMIMA SEVERINO
2774 CLAVERIA, NESTOR PABERA
2775 CLAVIDO, JULIET REJIL
2776 CLEDERA, MARICAR FRANCISCO
2777 CLEMEN, ARMIDA RICALDE
2778 CLEOFAS, MARY JANE OGANO
2779 CLERINO, KRISON SAING
2780 CLETO, ROXANNE GODESSA OGELLIE PALER
2781 CLIDORO, ALLAN SORIAO
2782 CLOMA, KEIRL JOSHUA DAIZ
2783 CLOMA, MARIO JR ELIAS
2784 CO, RINA MAGBANUA
2785 COBOL, JUNRYL BANTOLINAO
2786 CODIAM, RUFINO PACLAY
2787 CODILLA, ABIGAIL DELA VEGA
2788 CODILLA, GERALDINE DOLOSA
2789 CODILLO, BIENVENIDO DAET
2790 CODINERA, LEONEL REUBAL
2791 COFUENTES, RUBY CABIDES
2792 COGTONG, CHARIE VIE FAJARDO
2793 COKEE, ALLISON GAYLE ANG
2794 COL, QUINTIN JR SABAUPAN
2795 COLANDOG, MITZI COLEEN CULANO
2796 COLANGGO, KARL JOHN
2797 COLE, JAN CATHERINE CORNELLA
2798 COLELE, JAIDE AQUINO
2799 COLETO, FLOYD NIEL ORTILLO
2800 COLINA, MIRAFE CABAHUG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 58 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 COLINARES, LADYLYN ADVINCULA
2802 COLIPANO, RESLE ANN SUSUSCO
2803 COLIPANO, ROMEL BUTCH VELOSO
2804 COLIS, CYREL ENRIQUEZ
2805 COLITA, AIVELYN
2806 COLLADO, JULIUS BENEDICT PASCUA
2807 COLLADO, KEVIN KIM BUENAVENTURA
2808 COLLANTES, FRITZ TADEO
2809 COLLANTES, JOEMALENE SINAGPULO
2810 COLOSO, RINA LOREEN ARTIGAS
2811 COLUMNA, MELISSA PABLO
2812 COMA, QUENIE BACSARPA
2813 COMACASAR, ASLIMAH MAUNO
2814 COMAJIG, ROTCHE ANN LUCERO
2815 COMBATE, AIVEN PEPITO
2816 COMDANG, LAYCA GRAIL CODIAM
2817 COMEDIA, ALMIRA JOY DIVIBAR
2818 COMEDOY, TIFFANY ANNE TAGAAN
2819 COMEROS, LOVELY ROSE ARENDAIN
2820 COMILING, JAY CRIS
2821 COMINGUEZ, ANNA MARIE OGDOL
2822 COMPALAS, MAYBELLE FANA-ANG
2823 COMPARES, CZENDRA FAYE MUNDOC
2824 COMPAS, JOANNA OPIG
2825 COMPETENTE, EUMARK JUPIO
2826 COMPETENTE, JEROME ECO
2827 COMPETENTE, KARL ANDRY BOCABAL
2828 COMPETENTE, NEIL ECO
2829 CONCEPCION, ALDOREEN SUMINO
2830 CONCEPCION, ALONA MADAYAG
2831 CONCEPCION, JACKELYN BELLEN
2832 CONCEPCION, JERIC JAMES ESTORPE
2833 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY BEATO
2834 CONDE, AMABEL CABONEGRO
2835 CONDE, JANINE LOMA
2836 CONDE, MARK KEVIN CANLAS
2837 CONDEMINA, LOVY ONGCOY
2838 CONDENO, LORENZO JR SALAN
2839 CONDEZA, RONEL CHESTER NARIDO
2840 CONEJERO, MARKBRAYAN VIÑA
2841 CONGSON, JUVELYN BARCOS
2842 CONJI, ROCELLE DE LEON
2843 CONLU, NOVIE PACETE
2844 CONSADOR, NICOLE ANNE REPELENTE
2845 CONSING, ROCKY SUICO
2846 CONSON, ERICKA LYN JAVA
2847 CONSTANTINO, AMERIE PAULINE AREVALO
2848 CONSTANTINO, FEBIEN
2849 CONSTANTINO, JONIL CARAGA
2850 CONSTANTINO, MARFIE BERSABAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 59 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CONSTANTINO, RHEA ESTOQUE
2852 CONSULAR, CHERRY EVA ALBELLAR
2853 CONSULTA, MARY ANN TESANI
2854 CONTANTE, SHAINA MAE CASIANO
2855 CONTRERAS, SAYLYN BONAYON
2856 CONUI, ANA USARAGA
2857 COOPERA, RIZA MAE LOREDO
2858 COPE, SHERILYN CONTACTO
2859 COPINO, MARK ANTHONY CALIVA
2860 COPINO, RHIA GARCIA
2861 COPIO, JANICE BALINGCASAG
2862 COPIOSO, MARK BRYAN GABAY
2863 COQUIA, GEORGE TOLENTINO
2864 COQUIA, PRINCESS DIANA LOPEZ
2865 CORALDE, KERZY JANE CRUZANA
2866 CORAZA, JELAIKA LLABORE
2867 CORBITA, CHARLOTTE NARAGA
2868 CORDA, CONNIE ERAYA
2869 CORDERO, BRYAN CHESTER ROBILLOS
2870 CORDERO, FRANCIS JOHN GALLANO
2871 CORDERO, VANESA RALA
2872 CORDIAL, KRISTINE GRACE REFERIZA
2873 CORDOVA, CHARES REGENCIA
2874 CORDOVA, MA DEBORAH KASSANDRA YAGON
2875 CORDOVA, ROSVIE PONTE
2876 CORDOVA, STEPHANNIE CAYANAN
2877 CORIDO, JESSA MAE CANO
2878 CORIENTO, CAROLE BERNAS
2879 CORILLA, CAREN MAY RAZA
2880 CORNEJO, KRISTINE KATE PANGANIBAN
2881 CORNELL, ANNIEFATMAH DIMAKUTA
2882 CORNELLA, MARY JEAN AYING
2883 CORNEZ, SHINNY DUMALA
2884 CORNISTA, NATHANIEL JACOBE
2885 CORONADO, JENELOVE DENOSTA
2886 CORONEL, ANN MARIE OROCIO
2887 CORONEL, FAYE MEDIADO
2888 CORONEL, MYROLD MAHINAY
2889 CORONEL, RITCHEL MAE SABROSO
2890 CORONEL, TRISHA DIANNE FORNIS
2891 CORONG, NYLO ARANDIA
2892 CORPIN, MARIA PRINCES PIA LABANAN
2893 CORPUZ, BEVERLY JEAN MATEO
2894 CORPUZ, EDERLYN CAMMA
2895 CORPUZ, FRITZ MARK MAPILI
2896 CORPUZ, JENISAMAE GULLE
2897 CORPUZ, JOCELYN GARCIA
2898 CORPUZ, JUDY ANN PALLARCA
2899 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY MAE VILLANUEVA
2900 CORPUZ, LISETTE ABIGAIL DAMIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 60 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CORPUZ, MA GLORINA MADALURA
2902 CORPUZ, MARIETA IGNACIO
2903 CORPUZ, MARILOU PERMEJO
2904 CORPUZ, MARK KEVIN DIZON
2905 CORPUZ, NOIME YANGCO
2906 CORPUZ, RAYANNE MAE BIONG
2907 CORPUZ, REYMARK DALO
2908 CORRAL, GERALDINE BURCE
2909 CORRAL, PAULO ABELLANA
2910 CORRE, MARK IVAN SABAS
2911 CORRE, REINA CORA PAGUDAR
2912 CORREA, DONALYN CUETO
2913 CORTES, DONNA DICDICAN
2914 CORTES, DYAN SIPALAY
2915 CORTES, HAZEL ADARO
2916 CORTES, JACIEL DOCTOLERO
2917 CORTES, JUAN PABLO KARLO MARKO KRISTIYANO NATIVIDAD
2918 CORTES, KIMBERLY ANN PAYUMO
2919 CORTES, RHODA ECILA MAE SORIANO
2920 CORTEZ, ALVIN OMILDA
2921 CORTEZ, JERWIN BAUTISTA
2922 CORTEZ, JOEY ERNEHST MILLET
2923 CORTEZ, JONATHAN MITRA
2924 CORTEZ, RHEYMON CUIZON
2925 CORTEZ, SHAHANNA TRINIDAD
2926 CORTEZ, VINCE DANIEL ALIMURUNG
2927 COSADIO, CHRISTIAN JAY COMAINGKING
2928 COSAIN, NASIB PASANDALAN
2929 COSARE, GRANDELL JOPET AMABA
2930 COSCOS, EDMAR BELTES
2931 COSEP, JACQUES ALLAN SOLIS
2932 COSIBA, ALMIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
2933 COSME, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
2934 COSMO, MARMIE LIMOCON
2935 COSTALES, GLYNES MARZAN
2936 COSTAN, MARIANE PATIGDAS
2937 COSTAÑOS, KATRINA DUQUE
2938 COSTELO, ERLINDA VIDAD
2939 COSTES-SORIANO, GLYNEZ OCAMPO
2940 COTAYAN, GLENN CARBONILLA
2941 COTIC, KIMBERLY MOCANLAY
2942 COTIG, CLARISSA LASSOC
2943 COYCOYEN, DARREN WAGEYEN
2944 COYONES, MIRASOL GILUANE
2945 COÑADO, HEZA GAY AGARCIO
2946 CRISOSTOMO, ANGELIKA VELORIA
2947 CRISOSTOMO, FLORENCE RACILES
2948 CRISOSTOMO, MAELYN SULA
2949 CRISOSTOMO, PINKY MARIE CASTILLO
2950 CRISPE, CRISTAL TALABERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 61 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CRISPINO, MARC JIMLEY LACOMBES
2952 CRISTALES, MARY JANE GOLOSO
2953 CRISTE, ABIGAIL NAVARRO
2954 CRISTOBAL, ANDREW JIM AGCAOILI
2955 CRISTOBAL, BLESSING GRACE MAE MANANGAN
2956 CRISTOBAL, JULIA KRIZZEA ANCHETA
2957 CRISTOBAL, KRISTINE JOY POSIQUIT
2958 CRISTORIA, LATRELL SPREWELL MARTIN
2959 CRUZ, ABIGAEL DELA CRUZ
2960 CRUZ, ANA MARIE NARVAEZ
2961 CRUZ, ANGELA NICOLE CUNANAN
2962 CRUZ, ARNEL CEREZO
2963 CRUZ, CHERMIE GRACE BATARA
2964 CRUZ, DARWIN LANGAMON
2965 CRUZ, EDRICK DELA MERCED
2966 CRUZ, EVANGELINE DEL ROSARIO
2967 CRUZ, GIO ALBERT ABON
2968 CRUZ, JAIME JR BILLOTE
2969 CRUZ, JHON MARK EDISON HUETE
2970 CRUZ, JOSHUA MADLANGBAYAN
2971 CRUZ, JUDE SAN PEDRO
2972 CRUZ, KRIZELL LOUIZ LUNA
2973 CRUZ, MARK ACE CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
2974 CRUZ, NIKKA NAVALES
2975 CRUZ, SALVADOR JR LEGASPI
2976 CRUZ, VANESSA CLARO
2977 CRUZ, VENUS CLARO
2978 CRUZ, ZEENIA SAMANTHA LIWANAG
2979 CRUZ DELA, JULIEFE RABARA
2980 CRUZADO, JASON PERMEJO
2981 CRUZADO, JOSEPH DELA PEÑA
2982 CUADERNO, JESSA MAY AMASCUAL
2983 CUALES, CHARLYN MAE BENEDICTO
2984 CUANAN, LYRA PEARL SALASAYO
2985 CUARESMA, EPIFANIA ZARAGOZA
2986 CUARESMA, KAREN GENON
2987 CUARESMA, LANIE GABRIEL
2988 CUARESMA, MARICEL DAVID
2989 CUATRIZ, PAULINE PALENCIA
2990 CUATRONA, RYAN CALINGACION
2991 CUAZON, REJANE CAJES
2992 CUBARRUBIAS, ELISA IV CELDA
2993 CUBEBE, SHERIL SAGAYO
2994 CUBELO, JE-AN MARIE PRAGATOS
2995 CUBERO, CHARLYN TUÑACAO
2996 CUBIN, ROMMEL CAMINCE
2997 CUDAL, MADELYN ANIÑON
2998 CUEBILLAS, EMELYNE AUSTRIA
2999 CUEBILLAS, JERIC BALCUEVA
3000 CUENO, GIOVANEL MICHAEL CALDAMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 62 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CUERDA, JAYSON CARUZ
3002 CUESTA, MARJORIE PEÑARANDA
3003 CUETO, HOMER MACARAIG
3004 CUETO, JAKE MACARAIG
3005 CUETO, KEITH RODELO CHARLES MENDOZA
3006 CUEVAS, CHESLY DATINGUINOO
3007 CUEVAS, MA CARMELA ANCHETA
3008 CUEVAS, SARAH GUTIERREZ
3009 CUGANA, JANINE FAE BONDAL
3010 CUICO, MA TERESA GALLEMIT
3011 CUIZON, ADRIAN ACLAO
3012 CUIZON, JESSICA RITA
3013 CULAGBANG, LEAH ESCANDALLO
3014 CULANG, DANISSA LABARDA
3015 CULANG, JHONES FERNANDO
3016 CULO, JOSUE CALADO
3017 CUMLAT, MICHELLE ANNE BALINTEC
3018 CUNAN, CATALINO DAVID
3019 CUNAN, KATHY AGADER
3020 CUNANAN, ALELYN MICLAT
3021 CUNANAN, JURI KHRISNA ALMAZAN
3022 CUNANAN, LEANNE SAMBO
3023 CUNANAN, MARIELLA MAE DE GRACIA
3024 CUNANAN, MAY ANN DAGOHOY
3025 CUNANAN, RIO PULUSAN
3026 CUNANAN, ZOILO ARENAS
3027 CURACHA, MERY-AN ARTAJO
3028 CURAY, JOHN ARIST LASTIMOSA
3029 CURIB, ANGELIKA AMORA
3030 CURILAN, JAY DAAROL
3031 CUSIPAG, JONARENE NICOLAS
3032 CUSTINAR, JULINA SIEGA
3033 CUSTODIO, KATHLEEN SHINE REOLEGIO
3034 CUTAMORA, JUSTINE ABAY-ABAY
3035 CUTILLON, ALTHA DUYAG
3036 CUYA, ABEGEN SAN JUAN
3037 CUYASAN, ANDRES MOCATE
3038 CUYOS, JESSA MAE SERENIO
3039 CUYOS, JOHN KIRBY AVILA
3040 CUYOS, NIKKA KRISHIA MAGLANGIT
3041 CUYOS, RHONA TABALINA
3042 CUÑADO, CARLO ANGELO MICULOB
3043 DAAROL, GEBOY MASIGA
3044 DABODA, GRACE JATICO
3045 DABON, ARADELIO MAYBANTING
3046 DACANAY, BENEDICTO III MAYUGA
3047 DACANAY, JAYVEE CABUTOTAN
3048 DACANAY, LEONIZA PEREZ
3049 DACAY, AIVIE ELLO
3050 DACAYMAT, ARTURO ACHAZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 63 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 DACAYO, JEREMY DACAYO
3052 DACERA, CHERRYLAD ORTIZ
3053 DACILLO, MA LOREN SANGUENZA
3054 DACILLO, MA RUSELLE JEREZA
3055 DACLES, ADELINA JABOLIN
3056 DACLES, CHRISABETH SUBALA
3057 DACPANO, MARY JANE GUIRIBA
3058 DACUAG, JEAN CLAUDINE ANDRADA
3059 DACUBA, DIOSA BAGACINA
3060 DACUBA, MA ALYSSA LOVEREZ
3061 DACULA, JAMSERA LAGBAS
3062 DACULA, NAZER DACULA
3063 DACULLO, ANGELO CUATE
3064 DACUMOS, DOMINADOR JR TOMAS
3065 DACUYAN, MA JUDDY ANN CAÑETE
3066 DADAP, BLESSY ROSE DIAZ
3067 DADIOS, JESIEN NACASABOG
3068 DADIOS, JUSTINE ANN ARCELO
3069 DADIS, ROSE MARIE DONAYRE
3070 DADIVAS, PRIBEE MAE MIJARES
3071 DADO, ARNIEDEL SINGCOL
3072 DADO, CHARIEDEL SINGCOL
3073 DADO, JOE BEN CAJEFE
3074 DADUA, SHARI PADUL
3075 DAEP, ERIKA ABAROA
3076 DAG-UM, JANICE DALI-ON
3077 DAGA-AS, ROVELYN RUTA
3078 DAGADAS, EBRAHIM AKMAD
3079 DAGALEA, EDNALYN TUTOR
3080 DAGALEA, JAYSON JUDILLA
3081 DAGAMANUEL, PIA FRANCES FOLLERO
3082 DAGAMI, CRESTITA OBIO
3083 DAGAMI, GOMERSINDO JR BALTE
3084 DAGANASOL, RONNIE OPEÑA
3085 DAGANOS, PHOEBE MAR LORENZO
3086 DAGATAN, MADEL FERRER
3087 DAGCUTA, GENESIS AL CAGAS
3088 DAGGI, DARLENREN SENINA
3089 DAGLOC, NOR-AISA GUIASIL
3090 DAGNAUS, CHONA DIENDO
3091 DAGOCANO, MARIA IRENE DE LA TORRE
3092 DAGOHOY, NOREEN VERANO
3093 DAGOHOY, VERONICA GALULO
3094 DAGONDON, CRISTINE GAY PARADERO
3095 DAGOTDOT, SHIELA DASIG
3096 DAGSAAN, JOHN CHRIS DIAL
3097 DAGUIL, EDLESTER CUEVAS
3098 DAGUINOTAS, JAMAICA GUTIRA
3099 DAGUIO, CHAD CARLO NACAR
3100 DAGUIO, GHIEANNE GARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 64 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 DAGUIO, VERONICA JOY CASTRO
3102 DAGUNAN, JOHN DEXTER MOLEÑO
3103 DAGUNO, ANGELYN MAYOR
3104 DAGUPLO, ANJIE POSTANES
3105 DAGUYEN, HAYDEE BAYANOS
3106 DAIL, MYRNA SARIHASAN
3107 DAILIG, CHRISTINE ELLAINE CUADRA
3108 DAIRO, TROY CLAUDIO ACAO
3109 DAISOG, ALVIN RAMOS
3110 DAJAC, MARIA HAZEL BERNAL
3111 DAJALOS, LENY LADRA
3112 DAJAO, JESTHONY BAYER
3113 DAKSLA, NAJERA MAMAO
3114 DALA, JAYSON SOGI
3115 DALAGUIT, MICHELLE BAYANON
3116 DALAGUIT, RELOVELYN MAE MISLANG
3117 DALANDA, ABEL KINSUAN
3118 DALANDA, ASMAINA ABPI
3119 DALANDAS, AIFA AKMAD
3120 DALANG, ABEL WANDAS
3121 DALANGIN, CHRISTIANNE MAY HERNANDEZ
3122 DALANGON, JONALYN DUMANDOS
3123 DALANON, HAROLD DELA CRUZ
3124 DALATEN, MAYAMIN GUMAGA
3125 DALERE, KARYL JOY REMIGIO
3126 DALGUNTAS, JABILLE JEAN DATON
3127 DALIASAN, WARDA DATU MANGODA
3128 DALIDA, DANIEL BENEDICTO
3129 DALIDA, MA JUVY FAROCHILIN
3130 DALIGDIG, DOVIE TAMULAK
3131 DALIGDIG, IVY GUERGIO
3132 DALING, JAYSON CAINOY
3133 DALISAY, CHARLOTTE JOYCE GAMELONG
3134 DALIT, LAILA MAE SIM
3135 DALMA, CEDRIC GERALD SORIA
3136 DALMACIO, JOHN MARK AMAR
3137 DALMAS, LIBERTY TOMAS
3138 DALNAY, QUINNIE NIFCILLE CORTAL
3139 DALO, CHERRYLYN OMBAC
3140 DALOG, RAYMART EBAN
3141 DALOGDOG, GERRY GLENN JANSOL
3142 DALOGDOG, LORELIE YOUNG
3143 DALOJO, LIWAY VECINA
3144 DALUGDUG, CATHERINE RANCE
3145 DALUMPINES, JOVEL PENUELA
3146 DALUNDONG, RAHMAN KUSAIN
3147 DALUNGDONG, KHIARA MYLENE SALIGAN
3148 DAMA-ON, LEA MADIWO
3149 DAMALERIO, ALEX LEY LUBGUBAN
3150 DAMALERIO, ELLAH MAE VILLOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 65 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 DAMASCO, ROSLYN VEA DOMINGO
3152 DAMASO, JOVELYN CATAQUES
3153 DAMAYO, RHEA ROMA
3154 DAMES, JOSEPH BIÑAS
3155 DAMIAGO, NONILYN ELLIOT
3156 DAMIAN, RANELLA EUNICE CAFE
3157 DAMIANO, SANELYN REITA
3158 DAMMOG, GERALDINE DALWINES
3159 DAMO, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
3160 DAMPIL, REGIE ROQUE
3161 DANA, ABEGAIL BALLESTEROS
3162 DANAG, KATHLYN PENUELA
3163 DANCEL, CLAIRE RHEA GARCILLANO
3164 DANDAL, MARC LEWOR GABINETE
3165 DANDUH, ARMALYN ASIRI
3166 DANES, JANITA TULIN
3167 DANGA, RONALYN FRACE
3168 DANGAYO, KAREN PALANGDAO
3169 DANGO, CHARLES JASON GARCIANO
3170 DANGPAS, JACKLYN PULIDO
3171 DANGUILAN, HANNIE LEI JOY TALATTAD
3172 DANIELES, MA FE LAMPA
3173 DANIPOG, CRYSTAL KIMBERLY BITANGA
3174 DANLAG, MA THERESA BAGA
3175 DANLAYON, CARYL ANN YU
3176 DANNUG, SILVINO JR BALDO
3177 DANTE, CHELSI LUMELLA PESTILOS
3178 DANTES, JAN KRISTIAN ALENTIOJO
3179 DAPAL, ALYSSA MAE BITOY
3180 DAPAT, ALONA SERVIN
3181 DAPEQUILLA, RICA MACABUDBUD
3182 DAPIROC, GENNA MARO GAYLAWAN
3183 DAPUYEN, CLAIRE CALIXTO
3184 DAPYAWEN, DELIA COPES
3185 DAQUIADO, LADY ROSE RAFAELA
3186 DAQUIN, HELEN GRACE DA-ANOY
3187 DAQUIPIL, ALJAE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
3188 DAR, ARLENE RAMOS
3189 DARAPIEZA, RENAGIN FABRO
3190 DARAUAY, WOWIE MALLILLIN
3191 DARAUG, FRANCIS TUBALINAL
3192 DARAYAN, AINALENE MARIBOL
3193 DARIO, JOSHUA TORIO
3194 DAROCA, JUNRIEL LANUTAN
3195 DASALLA, JOHN EARL CALINAWAGAN
3196 DASMARINAS, REALI BELTRAN
3197 DATU, IVAN KIRK MADRID
3198 DATU, RHODELINA NAZAL
3199 DATU ABDUL, MUSREPA KALIPA
3200 DATUIN, JESSA GUTIERREZ

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 66 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 DATUKAN, ABDULRAOF YUNOS
3202 DAUD, SAMINA USMAN
3203 DAUD, ZENAIDA SAMOMOH
3204 DAUDAY, FARHANAH BARINO
3205 DAUGDAUG, GENEVA TELIRON
3206 DAUNGCAY, DIANNE MANGINLAUD
3207 DAUP, NELMA ABBOH
3208 DAVA, CHARRYL ROSE ANN ABANILLA
3209 DAVALAN, REYNALDO MOROSCALLO
3210 DAVID, AIZA CRUZ
3211 DAVID, APRIL JANINE MUSNGI
3212 DAVID, BRYAN TIAMZON
3213 DAVID, CHRISTIAN DARNEL SOTTO
3214 DAVID, CHRISTIAN VIRIE BAYAUA
3215 DAVID, DIETHER ADRIANO
3216 DAVID, DON CEDRIC RODRIGUEZ
3217 DAVID, EDNA TIQUE
3218 DAVID, EMMANUELLE SACRAMENTO
3219 DAVID, JOSELITA SIBAL
3220 DAVID, JOSHUA BALUYOT
3221 DAVID, KARLA MAE VISPERAS
3222 DAVID, KENNELYN BULATAO
3223 DAVID, KRISTEL VANESSA MANALO
3224 DAVID, RALPH ISRAEL GUILAS
3225 DAVID, ROGIE CALDERON
3226 DAVIS, LYSANDER JR INDAM
3227 DAWAGAN, LENY DULANGON
3228 DAWAL, JOHN DAVID DESAMPARO
3229 DAWANGON, CRISTLE MARIZ ORDONIA
3230 DAWAT, MELROSE DIMPAS
3231 DAWAY, NIHMA ASMAD
3232 DAWIGOY, JAWORSKY BAYUWAN
3233 DAY-ONG, MAY-AN COLIAN
3234 DAYAG, JAY MARK PAREDES
3235 DAYANAN, RICHEL RAMOS
3236 DAYAO, MERRY JOY DE VERA
3237 DAYAP, MIRA MAYORES
3238 DAYLUSAN, RALPH JUDE PARREÑO
3239 DAYOLA, JERRY ALEJANDRIA
3240 DAYOS, CLARISSA ORZAL
3241 DAYOT, KAY JULES HAMOAY
3242 DAYRIT, JOY ALIG
3243 DAZO, FEDERICO JR DACOME
3244 DAÑAS, CARLA BASILLA
3245 DAÑO, DANIELA FAITH MONTA
3246 DAÑO, DONNALYN ARRIOLA
3247 DAÑO, RICHARD OMPOY
3248 DE ASIS, MARIE SHAINA DIAZ
3249 DE ASIS, RENEL VILLAMER
3250 DE CASTRO, CARL BRIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 67 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 DE CASTRO, EVELYN ALVEYRA
3252 DE CASTRO, LONELYN CRUZ
3253 DE CLARO, ROJAYRA DIMAUNAHAN
3254 DE DIOS, DANILO KADUGO
3255 DE DOMINGO, ANJEN GRACE ORTIZ
3256 DE GRACIA, ANA MARIE SARDALLA
3257 DE GRACIA, MARIA KRISTYL VILLAGANAS
3258 DE GRACIA, MARIBETH ARIOLA
3259 DE GUZMAN, APPLE MAE PUTON
3260 DE GUZMAN, CARMINA HIPOLIO
3261 DE GUZMAN, CHARMAINE DIAZ
3262 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSE MARAMOT
3263 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE JOY CHAN
3264 DE GUZMAN, HOMER SORIANO
3265 DE GUZMAN, IRRISH JOY S
3266 DE GUZMAN, JAY-R CORDERO
3267 DE GUZMAN, JEAN ESTRADA
3268 DE GUZMAN, JOEVERT CABRERA
3269 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROY PALACIO
3270 DE GUZMAN, JOY MAAN
3271 DE GUZMAN, KEINJAEL LAPIDA
3272 DE GUZMAN, KREZZEL IZZA LADIANGHIBONG
3273 DE GUZMAN, KRISSA MAE BARROZO
3274 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE PALCONETE
3275 DE GUZMAN, LOURILLI TAMBAG
3276 DE GUZMAN, MA ARCELI RABADILLO
3277 DE GUZMAN, MAGGIE DELOS REYES
3278 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY AQUINO
3279 DE GUZMAN, PIA GUILLEN
3280 DE GUZMAN, REZIL BACAY
3281 DE GUZMAN, ROGER JR BALCUBA
3282 DE GUZMAN, SALVADOR ELESTERIO
3283 DE GUZMAN, YSMAEL JR MERIÑA
3284 DE ISIDRO, ROCHELLE GONGOB
3285 DE JESUS, ALDRINE CANLAS
3286 DE JESUS, ERIEL ANDAL
3287 DE JESUS, GENESIS SUNDIAM
3288 DE JESUS, JOIE ANN FELICIANO
3289 DE JESUS, MARY MILDRED PUNCTUAL
3290 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE SARTE
3291 DE JONGGOY, MARVIN CABUDOY
3292 DE JUAN, AIREN CARREON
3293 DE LA CERNA, EDMARIE TANEO
3294 DE LA CRUZ, ANGEL REA CABAHUG
3295 DE LA CRUZ, GENELIZA MAYMANAN
3296 DE LA CRUZ, HELBERT LAMPA
3297 DE LA CRUZ, LENCZEAH J-BYV MAGHARI
3298 DE LA CRUZ, MARIELLE DOMINIQUE GABALEO
3299 DE LA CRUZ, MARVIN
3300 DE LA CRUZ, ROXANNE ROSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 68 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 DE LA CRUZ, SHARMANE TESORO
3302 DE LA CRUZ, VALERIE BABOR
3303 DE LA PAZ, GLORIE ANN BAGGAY
3304 DE LA PEÑA, JANE ANGELU ESCLETO
3305 DE LA RIDA, KRISTINE JOY DE STO TOMAS
3306 DE LA RITA, KATE IRAH VISAYA
3307 DE LA TORRE, JUDITH MARIE DUARTE
3308 DE LARA, MARIBEL GREGORIO
3309 DE LEON, AARON JOSHUA BASE
3310 DE LEON, ABRAM MICHAEL SERVANEZ
3311 DE LEON, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
3312 DE LEON, ANGELIE BORREO
3313 DE LEON, ARLENE DACUCOS
3314 DE LEON, CHARMAINE NARANJA
3315 DE LEON, ELLEN PASCUAL
3316 DE LEON, JANE CARLETTE TORRES
3317 DE LEON, JICK JAMERO
3318 DE LEON, LIANA MARTINEZ
3319 DE LEON, LOYD RENCELL ACEBUCHE
3320 DE LEON, MARK LAURENCE MURING
3321 DE LEON, MIA ANGELICA CENTENO
3322 DE LEON, NOEMI GRACE MONTERO
3323 DE LEON, NORIE ANN YUMUL
3324 DE LEON, NORMITA DEL ROSARIO
3325 DE LEON, NOWELYN AGUILAR
3326 DE LEON, RACHEL FRIGINAL
3327 DE LEON, SHIRLY MAE MONTAÑO
3328 DE LEON, WENDY ANN FLORES
3329 DE LOS SANTOS, DANIEL
3330 DE LOS SANTOS, JOHN NIKKO SANDAGON
3331 DE LOS SANTOS, LIEZEL MALAPIT
3332 DE LOYOLA, GRACE MAGSAYO
3333 DE LUNA, JOEL PEREYRA
3334 DE MESA, RUBY PERIARCE
3335 DE OCAMPO, AIN MAE VINIA BORROMEO
3336 DE PAZ, FAITH GABRIELES
3337 DE PEDRO, ALDRICK YARBES
3338 DE QUIROZ, JESTER AMARO
3339 DE QUIROZ, ROWEL FRANCIA
3340 DE SAN MIGUEL, DENNIS AMPATIN
3341 DE SILVA, JENNY AYEN
3342 DE UNA, HILARIO JR ROBLES
3343 DE VENECIA, DAVE JUNE ANGCAP
3344 DE VERA, HANNAH MAE JEAZEL CLORES
3345 DE VERA, KARL LIAM EUSTAQUIO
3346 DE VERA, MARIA GLYZA GONZALES
3347 DE VERA, RAMIRO HOLDEM
3348 DE VERA, VICTOR AGUAS
3349 DEALA, JESABEL BUENAVISTA
3350 DEALAGDON, KAYE ANGELIE MACHON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 69 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 DEALO, JANNICA RELLIN
3352 DEBAL, GRACELJANE RAGO
3353 DEBIL, MARIEL CORAZON DACULLO
3354 DEBOLGADO, LEORIN ALBANO
3355 DEBULOSAN, ROSELYN DE LUNA
3356 DECAMON, CHRISTOPHER ASUQUE
3357 DECAMPONG, REHAM RADIAMODA
3358 DECASA, JEDI LUKE BESAS
3359 DECEMBRANA, ARVIE CANIBA
3360 DECENA, GIAN VINCENT BARSABAL
3361 DECENA, SOFIA IRISH BAUTISTA
3362 DECIAR, LILIBETH FLORES
3363 DECIERDO, REY BELANDRES
3364 DECIERTO, JOEBERT DELA CRUZ
3365 DEDOSIN, MICHA VILLA
3366 DEFENSOR, CERILO JOHN PERA
3367 DEFEO, JOAN DICHOSO
3368 DEGAMO, BENCER MELECIO
3369 DEGRACIA, CRISTIE PASUMALA
3370 DEGUILMO, MYLA CRUZ
3371 DEGUIT, ANALYN FACTURAN
3372 DEGYEM, MAYNARD GARCIA
3373 DEIPARINE, DARYL CRAPATANTA
3374 DEIPARINE, EMELY AMARILLO
3375 DEIPARINE, JEBIE FORMENTERA
3376 DEJUCOS, MILVIC BALAYO
3377 DEL CAMPO, JUBELLEE ALBETE
3378 DEL CAMPO, RICA JAMAE MACASIEB
3379 DEL CARMEN, VIBELYN MONTEFALCON
3380 DEL CASTILLO, MARIANE SARMIENTO
3381 DEL MAR, CLEZEL GANON
3382 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELICA MANALASTAS
3383 DEL ROSARIO, ARVIN GARCIA
3384 DEL ROSARIO, EIRENE MAE FATIMA BAGALIHOG
3385 DEL ROSARIO, ELYN GRACE SAYO
3386 DEL ROSARIO, IVY BANDARLIPE
3387 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANNE MACHADO
3388 DEL ROSARIO, RHEA LYN PACIO
3389 DEL VALLE, RACHEL DUNUAN
3390 DEL-ISEN, DANAH ESTANGKI
3391 DEL-ONG, GLENDA SILOT
3392 DELA AUSTRIA, REYMARK REBLANDO
3393 DELA CRUZ, ANALIZA CAYSIDO
3394 DELA CRUZ, BABY KATE BENEDICTO
3395 DELA CRUZ, CHARMALYN AGGABAO
3396 DELA CRUZ, CLARICE EPARWA
3397 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINE ESCAÑO
3398 DELA CRUZ, DONALD NIBLA
3399 DELA CRUZ, EDRALYN PASION
3400 DELA CRUZ, ELLA MAE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 70 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 DELA CRUZ, GAMALIEL PINEDA
3402 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JOY MERCADO
3403 DELA CRUZ, JANYLL ROCHELLE SIJO
3404 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIA PINLAC
3405 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIAH ARCAMO
3406 DELA CRUZ, JERICO GERONIMO
3407 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA JOSE
3408 DELA CRUZ, JIZA LACOSTALES
3409 DELA CRUZ, JOANA MAY CABUANG
3410 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA RITZ AUSTRIA
3411 DELA CRUZ, JOSELLE ABON
3412 DELA CRUZ, KATE ANJELLINE FUENTES
3413 DELA CRUZ, LEA VILLAREAL
3414 DELA CRUZ, LEDE-LYN GAZA
3415 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR GALLAMORA
3416 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY RAMINTAS
3417 DELA CRUZ, MARY MARGARETH ABALOS
3418 DELA CRUZ, MARY-ANN SEVILLA
3419 DELA CRUZ, MELODY LABAO
3420 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE BAJADOR
3421 DELA CRUZ, MYLA TARNATE
3422 DELA CRUZ, NATHANIEL PINEDA
3423 DELA CRUZ, NERIZA PEROL
3424 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK MENDOZA
3425 DELA CRUZ, REGINE DEPONA
3426 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE CALDERON
3427 DELA CRUZ, RONNIE REVILLA
3428 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA CUEVAS
3429 DELA CRUZ, SHERILYN CUNANAN
3430 DELA CRUZ, VERNALIZA VAQUILAR
3431 DELA CRUZ, VICTOR ERL V REYES
3432 DELA CRUZ, XHENNA DE GUZMAN
3433 DELA ISLA, DARWIN LANZADOR
3434 DELA MATA, REBENICA TUMALE
3435 DELA PENA, MACY LAGMAN
3436 DELA PEÑA, ANGEL PIASAN
3437 DELA PEÑA, BLUE JEANS LACSON
3438 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE MARIE IDIO
3439 DELA PEÑA, EVERT JR MANUEL
3440 DELA PEÑA, JENELYN CALABIO
3441 DELA PEÑA, MARILYN SENTORIAS
3442 DELA PEÑA, MELIZA PAPASIN
3443 DELA PEÑA, PAMELA ABAN
3444 DELA PEÑA, ROMUALDO JR CALUNSAG
3445 DELA PEÑA, SALLY BUZARANG
3446 DELA ROSA, ALAIZA TOLENTINO
3447 DELA ROSA, CHRISTIAN MAURICIO
3448 DELA ROSA, ELMER JR ARTECHE
3449 DELA ROSA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
3450 DELA ROSA, JENNY LYNN OSORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 71 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 DELA ROSA, JOHN ROMER MANALOTO
3452 DELA ROSA, LAURO JR YABUT
3453 DELA ROSA, RHYS EDRIAN JOSEPH SAPE
3454 DELA ROSA, RIXIE LORAINE PASTOR
3455 DELA TORRE, AIREEN BACOLE
3456 DELA TORRE, FAITH MEMBRIDO
3457 DELA TORRE, GIRLIE TRILLANES
3458 DELA TORRE, HANNAH JANE POTOT
3459 DELA TORRE, HAROLD CABAYAO
3460 DELA TORRE, JOE MAR GABO
3461 DELA TORRE, MA CLARISSA DUMLAO
3462 DELA TORRE, RHEA FE PABLICO
3463 DELA TORRE, SHAEM MENDOZA
3464 DELA TORRE, VERLY TUPAZ
3465 DELA TRINIDAD, BALTAZAR REYES
3466 DELA VEGA, RONILYN MANGCO
3467 DELARA, DELIA MARIE ALBIOLA
3468 DELFIN, CLARIAN ALBANCES
3469 DELFIN, JULIE ANN CASIANO
3470 DELFIN, KRYZYLYN CABALLERO
3471 DELFIN, MAC-ARTHUR TANO
3472 DELFIN, STEVE VILLARIEZ
3473 DELFINO, MA CHRISTHEA LABNOTIN
3474 DELFINO, MARJUN PERICO
3475 DELFUSO, FELIX JR JAUM
3476 DELGADO, HARA DIVINE CARVAJAL
3477 DELGADO, JERANIE REYES
3478 DELICANA, LEO DEMIAR
3479 DELIGOS, JOHANNA MARIE PELIGRO
3480 DELIO, AIRA LEXUS ESNARA
3481 DELLARTE, RECAR BORDAJE
3482 DELLORO, JEFFERSON LEOAN
3483 DELLOSA, JHON RAGUIN
3484 DELLOSA, RONALD LOU BELARO
3485 DELLOVA, JOVEN SIS
3486 DELORIA, ARRIANNE MAE BAYOGUING
3487 DELOS ANGELES, ELSA CORAZON FETIZA
3488 DELOS REYES, KARLO DE GUZMAN
3489 DELOS REYES, MARIFE FROA
3490 DELOS REYES, MARK ROBINSON MIRANDILLA
3491 DELOS REYES, MARY JANE
3492 DELOS REYES, REYNARD BANDEJAS
3493 DELOS REYES, RICHARD RODICOL
3494 DELOS REYES, RON-RON GUANGCO
3495 DELOS REYES, RUBEN JR PANGINDIAN
3496 DELOS REYES, SHEILA MAE AGUIRRE
3497 DELOS SANTOS, AIRONE DE LEON
3498 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN CABALLERO
3499 DELOS SANTOS, DAINA LUBONGAN
3500 DELOS SANTOS, ERICA KYLE DIEGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 72 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 DELOS SANTOS, FE GALUPO
3502 DELOS SANTOS, JOSUE
3503 DELOS SANTOS, JUDY ANN TAMONDONG
3504 DELOS SANTOS, KHAREN RAMOS
3505 DELOS SANTOS, KTRHIZ ABSIN
3506 DELOS SANTOS, LAILA JANE PENEYRA
3507 DELOS SANTOS, REYMART MONTOYA
3508 DELOS SANTOS, WILNOR JOHN DELAMBACA
3509 DELOS SANTOS, ZENAIDA ORTIZ
3510 DELOSA, LORDELYN DAJAO
3511 DELOSTRICO, KATE HANZ MIVANIA MASCARIÑAS
3512 DELUSO, KRISTINE PORTIA ZUYCO
3513 DELVO, PRINCESS ERMA APAT
3514 DEMAFELIZ, KIRSTEN LOI GASPAR
3515 DEMAFILES, CINDY AYSON
3516 DEMATERA, JHEROME VALENCIA
3517 DEMATERA, MEAGAN RHEA DONES
3518 DEMESA, NORMA BORRES
3519 DEMIAR, NESTOR ANCERO
3520 DEMONARCA, MADELINE DALIVA
3521 DEMONI, JILLIAN MARIE AYING
3522 DENGA, ANALYN ABDULLAH
3523 DENIEGA, CHARLENE MIANO
3524 DENIEGA, MILECHON THOMAS DURAN
3525 DENNA, KARL CASTILLO
3526 DENURA, KEIJAN JOY BAGUIORO
3527 DENZON, JANICE ALIE
3528 DEO, ROSE ANN MARIEL UYANGUREN
3529 DEOCAMPO, ANGEL HOPE REGIDOR
3530 DEOCAMPO, DANICA LOSANTA
3531 DEOCAMPO, SHEENA JEAN DEL ROSARIO
3532 DEOFERIO, JOSHUA EVANGELISTA
3533 DEOGRACIAS, RICHARD MACAALAY
3534 DEPANTE, MICHELLE DERILO
3535 DEPAUDHON, JONELLE EUGENIO
3536 DEPIÑA, JAKE RAVEN CALIXTRO
3537 DEPONIO, DISNEY DEZYL DEGSI
3538 DEQUITO, RUTCHIE YULO
3539 DEQUITOS, LOVELIA TURTOR
3540 DEQUIÑA, DAVE ALLEN PUGAHAN
3541 DERDER, JAMILA ROSE BORRASKA
3542 DERIZA, JOMERSON VERZOLA
3543 DERY, JOSEPH LATOSA
3544 DESABILLE, GENE BATIANCILA
3545 DESABILLE, JANE CORTEZ
3546 DESIERTO, DECERYLL MAE HEWE
3547 DESIMBARUN, FATIMAH IMAM
3548 DESPI, ANNIE GENON
3549 DESTAJO, KIMBERLY DECHAVEZ
3550 DESTREZA, KLEINE PEARL DENOSTA

TheSummitExpress.com
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 73 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 DESTUA, MARI TONI GULTIANO
3552 DEUDA, CHERYL DIESTA
3553 DEUDA, LORIELY JOY BELESARIO
3554 DEVELOS, JULIE ANN BACERO
3555 DEYTO, ANNA GENICA MOHAMETANO
3556 DIAGAN, SUNSHINE MALAYON
3557 DIAL, SHEENA NANE BRACEROS
3558 DIAMANTE, RICHARD LAYANG
3559 DIAMSAY, JOHN LESTER RICOMANO
3560 DIANA, ALLEN NICOR
3561 DIANA, GONZALO SEPRO
3562 DIANITO, MARISOL TENEDERO
3563 DIANO, BERNARD GUMIAL
3564 DIANSAY, RONALD JAMES OLORVIDA
3565 DIAPERA, QUEENIE JEAN JABAGAT
3566 DIAWATAN, TONI MARIE CAMILLE FLOIRENDO
3567 DIAZ, AICYTEL DELA CRUZ
3568 DIAZ, ARLIE JOY ABAY
3569 DIAZ, BENJIELYN ALIMAN
3570 DIAZ, FAITH MARIE SINANGOTE
3571 DIAZ, GENIVIEVE LUZ VILLAMIL
3572 DIAZ, JOHN RYAN BELARGA
3573 DIAZ, KRISTEIN JOY VILLANUEVA
3574 DIAZ, LADY JOY PASCUAL
3575 DIAZ, LEA MONIQUE TADEO
3576 DIAZ, LONELYN LIGAD
3577 DIAZ, MARIVELLE ANN SALVADOR
3578 DIAZ, MARY JEAN DE LA SERNA
3579 DIAZ, RIA GLORIA ORENSE
3580 DIAZ, ROMMEL REYES
3581 DIAZ, STEPHANIE JOY CLUPINO
3582 DIAZ, VENUS BURGOS
3583 DIAZ, WILFRED GENN JARILLO
3584 DIBARATUN, SARAH MANAMPARAN
3585 DICALENG, KAREN BACOCO
3586 DICO, LYKA JABAS
3587 DICO, MARIA ISABEL BENSI
3588 DICULIN, JASMIN JOY CUDAL
3589 DIDATO, HANIELYN CAÑETE
3590 DIDELES, CATTLEYA DAGAAS
3591 DIEZ, ABEGAIL ANDAL
3592 DIEZ, ISABELLA MARIE GOMEZ
3593 DIEZ, JOMARIE MONTENEGRO
3594 DIEZ, MARY GRACE BITUA
3595 DIGNADICE, MICHELLE CABADING
3596 DIGNOM, CATHERINE ASUPARDO
3597 DIGNOS, ANTONETH ANDRINO
3598 DIGNOS, ELAISEL SINOY
3599 DILAG, DELIGHT CLAIRE STA INES
3600 DILLA, CRISTO GRACIANI CASTILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 74 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 DIMA, SORAYA MACATANTO
3602 DIMAAMPAO, SITTI RAHSA USMAN
3603 DIMACALE, ARIZA MENDOZA
3604 DIMACANGAN, NORLAYLAH DIMALA
3605 DIMAILIG, CAROL GARAZA
3606 DIMAKUTA, RAFFIUDIN RAKIM
3607 DIMALANTA, OLIVER MAMARIL
3608 DIMAPILIS, NOUE MAY PATNON
3609 DIMARONSING, AKIL PANDAPATAN
3610 DIMASAR, AISAH BAYABAO
3611 DIMASUHID, EDZEL JOHN VILLAROSA
3612 DIMATULAC, MARLON MALLARI
3613 DIMATULAC, REYMOND TILA
3614 DIMAYA, SHERRY MANZANO
3615 DIMAYUGA, MARY ARI CHELLE TANGONAN
3616 DIMPAS, SHIELA MAE BACO
3617 DIMURA, MIA JOSEPHINE MALIGO
3618 DIMZON, FRANCINE RAE LEAL
3619 DINALO, BERNADETH MANABA
3620 DINEROS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE LIDOT
3621 DINGAL, ANGELICA CORTEZ
3622 DINGLASA, CHARLYN MAE CABILINO
3623 DINGLE, ANGELICA LAURENTE
3624 DINOY, MARIA RITA SUMALINOG
3625 DINOY, SHEILA MAY CAMBOJA
3626 DIODINA, NORLAINE CAGANDE
3627 DIOKNO, CRISTYLANE SANTIAGO
3628 DIOKNO, RYAN CHRISTIAN GALLO
3629 DIOLA, ANGEL PEARL TAYAB
3630 DIOLATA, YVONNE BOLLOZOS
3631 DIONALDO, DUANNE KARLA ARNOCO
3632 DIONELA, SAMANTHA DANIELLE BELOCURA
3633 DIONES, JORGELYN TULIO
3634 DIONICIO, AYA BALUNSO
3635 DIONIO, MA JUBELE ANN GASPAY
3636 DIONOLA, MARJ GLAZYBELLE BONIFACIO
3637 DIONSON, HANNAH MAE DE LA CRUZ
3638 DIOQUINO, JERICO OLESCO
3639 DIPASUPIL, WARLY MOSCOSO
3640 DIPATUAN, ABDUL AZIES BISTON
3641 DIPUS, MARIA LYNN PACHEO
3642 DISAMBURUN, ABDUL JAMI DISOMIMBA
3643 DISCIPULO, APRIL ANNE SORIANO
3644 DISIMBAN, FARHAN ALI
3645 DISO, JOJO ZARATE
3646 DISOMA, JANESAH BENITO
3647 DISPO, MICHELLE CADIZ
3648 DISTURA, AIZA AGANAN
3649 DITAY, NESTLE JADAONG
3650 DITCHE, REA ENANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 75 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 DITCHON, REDEN CASTILLO
3652 DITOMAL, CHRISTINE JOY ARENDAIN
3653 DIVIDINA, MARIA APRIEL LYONIE LUZANA
3654 DIVINAGRACIA, JOT JUGUAN
3655 DIWAG, GINA CARPIO
3656 DIZON, ADRIAN AGUILAR
3657 DIZON, CRISTINE JOY DANGANAN
3658 DIZON, LYNZEL MANALOTO
3659 DIZON, MABEL CABRIGAS
3660 DIZON, MARICEL MACAPAGAL
3661 DIZON, MARK ANGEL DAVID
3662 DIÑO, ROBERT ERATO
3663 DIÑO, VAN ALVIN PAYOYO
3664 DIÑOSO, DANICA TORRES
3665 DOBLADO, DARLENE DULAY
3666 DOBLAS, MIRAFLOR CABRERA
3667 DOCA, NERALINA URSULUM
3668 DOCO, MANILYN DELOS SANTOS
3669 DOCTORA, ERICA ANN MOZARES
3670 DOCULAN, ANNA LIZA SALVADOR
3671 DODOG, PABY KATES SUMAPAL
3672 DODONG, ANA LORRAINE SIBAY
3673 DOGOMEO, HANNAH MARIE ZAPANTA
3674 DOHILAG, JUNE CAMINGAWAN
3675 DOLFO, JERSON LUMAYAS
3676 DOLINO, JOSEPHINE
3677 DOLLENTE, NERISSA FERNANDEZ
3678 DOLLETE, HILVEN DUHAYLO
3679 DOLLO, ROXANNE JANE DAJAO
3680 DOLLUERAS, JONNA LUMIBAO
3681 DOLODOBE, JELLA MAY DOGOMEO
3682 DOLOIRAS, CATHEREN ALBAO
3683 DOLOR, KIM MARIO GARCIA
3684 DOLOR, ROMY FORTU
3685 DOLORICON, JAKE BARONA
3686 DOLORITO, KAREN JEAN GALLANO
3687 DOLORMENTE, PRINCESS MANLULU
3688 DOLOROSO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
3689 DOMALIG, DIANA LACESTE
3690 DOMANAIS, REY ANDRES
3691 DOMANJOG, JOSE JR DESPI
3692 DOMENDEN, NHORLY URBIZTONDO
3693 DOMINCIL, BENJAMIN II AGUSTIN
3694 DOMINGO, ALCHIE JEAN ARZAGA
3695 DOMINGO, ALLEN MAR SOTERO
3696 DOMINGO, BERYL GRACE SEBASTIAN
3697 DOMINGO, IHREL FAITH VALERIANO
3698 DOMINGO, JAELYN SAQUING
3699 DOMINGO, JOHN RICK MELO
3700 DOMINGO, LADY MAE JANERY BARTOLOME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 76 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
3702 DOMINGSIL, AINAMY LAURILLO
3703 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN AGAPAY
3704 DOMINGUEZ, CINDY SORIANO
3705 DOMINGUIANO, NIÑA CARLA LANUZA
3706 DOMONDON, JUWILEENE SORIANO
3707 DONAIRE, CHERYLE TIEMPO
3708 DONALBO, EUGELYN CREDO
3709 DONAYRE, REBEKAH GALINATO
3710 DONDONILLA, ANJIE CEA
3711 DONES, KATHRINE ROSE BARIBAR
3712 DONES, SYRAH MARIE SOLIS
3713 DONGGON, RODINA DIAZ
3714 DONGON, MARIA CLAIRE OBSEÑARES
3715 DORADO, GIZELLE MARIE SANTOS
3716 DORADO, RUSIAN ESTALLO
3717 DORATO, ARA-MAY LLAGUNO
3718 DORIENDO, CATHERINE SOBREVEGA
3719 DORONGON, MARK BRYAN PURIGAY
3720 DOROTEO, EARL VINCE BUENACOSA
3721 DOROY, WARREN ESTO
3722 DOSA, RICA MAE VERUEN
3723 DOSDOS, AIZA
3724 DOSONO, KATRINA ANN BORJA
3725 DOWER, CELIA TALLONGAN
3726 DRECE, PHOEBE JANN FREJAS
3727 DREO, CHRISTINETTE SEMILLANO
3728 DREYFUS, RIKKA MARIE MONGCAL
3729 DRILON, ARNOLD SARACHO
3730 DRIZ, VERONICA SERRANO
3731 DROA, MA CORAZON PRESBITERO
3732 DU-AG, MELIZA GERMONES
3733 DUARTE, GAUDENCIO III SUMALINOG
3734 DUBAS, RHEA MAY FAITH LIZA
3735 DUBDUBAN, ELLEOMAR REYES
3736 DUBLON, RIZAMAE CAILO
3737 DUCAY, ELAINE MARIE JOY CABUQUIT
3738 DUCAY, LANILYN DEPAMAYLO
3739 DUCO, MICHELLE AQUINO
3740 DUCUSIN, DONITA LYN GALDONES
3741 DUE, ANGELA MAE ZAMORA
3742 DUERME, CRISTEL JOY GENOVA
3743 DUGADUGA, ROCHELLE MAE SALES
3744 DUGANG, RONNEL VILLAFLOR
3745 DUGAYON, SHARON TAPIRU
3746 DUGENIA, CHESKA MARIAN BOMBIZA
3747 DUGENIO, JESEL BELEGORIO
3748 DUGOS, REYNA ALEXANDRA AGUSTIN
3749 DUHAYLONGSOD, MERRY APPLE TORILLO
3750 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CARYL MARIE SAYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 77 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 DUHAYLUNGSOD, RAYJAN ONTING
3752 DUHILAG, STACY MABEL PEREZ
3753 DULA, BRENTHON TUSING
3754 DULAGAN, JEMMIE WAWINI
3755 DULAY, ARVEN RONQUILLO
3756 DULAY, JERIC DELA CRUZ
3757 DULAY, MICHA CANJA
3758 DULAY, PATRICK NICHOL BASTO
3759 DULIN, LILY-ANNE DE LEON
3760 DULLIN, MIRIAM DALUZ
3761 DULNUAN, JERRYLL JAIN CALINGAYAN
3762 DULNUAN, KENELYN CHUNANON
3763 DULNUAN, SARAH TAGUILING
3764 DUMADAG, JEPRIL SIDA
3765 DUMAGAN, CELENE JUNE BRENDAN JAIME
3766 DUMAGUIN, LOPE JR PANISALES
3767 DUMALANTA, REYMARK BARRIENTOS
3768 DUMALAOG, ARJAY PRADO
3769 DUMANAY, ANGELYN VERMIO
3770 DUMANCAS, ANNA MARIE REYES
3771 DUMANIG, MARIDEL
3772 DUMARAN, GELINE MARIE ESCANILLAS
3773 DUMARAOG, JUN JUN PEREZ
3774 DUMDUM, CYNTHIA MAE DACUA
3775 DUMLAO, ANGELA AGCAOILI
3776 DUMLAO, DEVIN DAVID DESPE
3777 DUMLAO, JANICE OLAO
3778 DUMLAO, JENNIFER MEDINA
3779 DUMON, PEGY MANSING
3780 DUMOSDOS, COLEEN MAE FUTOL
3781 DUNCANO, MICHELLE BELLEZA
3782 DUNGCA, LORENA INDIAS
3783 DUNGOC, RAMON CHUKI
3784 DUNGZAL, MARLON BRECIO
3785 DUPO, FELINOR JOY TEVES
3786 DUQUE, NAUMI CALILONG
3787 DUQUE, NOEMI CALILONG
3788 DURAN, ANNA ANGELICA MABILOG
3789 DURAN, BEVERLY BULADO
3790 DURANGO, JAY RALPH ATIENZA
3791 DURANO, APPLE ROSE DECIO
3792 DURANTE, MERIAN CRIS MACAL
3793 DURIAN, LORLEINE MONTEREAL
3794 DURIAS, NIKKA JANE V
3795 DURO, JUSTINA PEREJA
3796 DUSAL, JUNA FE QUIZA
3797 DUYA, MACHIAVELLI CASTRO
3798 DUYAC, GENESIS DEMECILLO
3799 DUYAG, JOHN ABUCAY
3800 DUYANON, ANGEL BOOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 78 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 DUYOGAN, MIRAFLOR ENOJALES
3802 DY, JANICE LUANGCO
3803 DY, JULIUS ROMEO UBANAN
3804 DYCHANGCO, DIAN NOELLE MINERVA
3805 EBABACOL, JUNILDA CEJAS
3806 EBAJAY, GUADA MAE SABELLINA
3807 EBALAN, BLESEL BLEN
3808 EBALLA, JOHN DAVE JAMISON
3809 EBALLA, JULIUS CAESAR
3810 EBARITA, FLORE-ANN RAGING
3811 EBEN, JANDIE BATAPA
3812 EBIO, MARY JANE DUGAYO
3813 EBOJO, PRAJELL CUAJAO
3814 EBONIA, ELVIR LABIS
3815 EBRADA, LORRY ANN NICDAO
3816 EBRAHIM, JOMAR LIWA
3817 ECHALAR, CHENEL AZIEL EALDAMA
3818 ECHALAR, LOVELY VEGAFRIA
3819 ECHAVEZ, JENNY ROSE BOTALON
3820 ECHAVEZ, ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ
3821 ECHEM, VANZ KRISTOFFER VERONILLA
3822 ECHEVERE, JOHN DEFACTO
3823 ECIJA, REYMARK RENDON
3824 ECLEO, KIM SALONGCONG
3825 ECO, MEKAELA IRIKA ROSE PORTUGAL
3826 EDAN, JANNIN DEO-AY
3827 EDANIOL, VANESSA CLAMOR
3828 EDAY, MAURIN CRIS DACIO
3829 EDDIO, JEANELYN GUMBAWAN
3830 EDEP, ROSSANNA MAE RUADO
3831 EDER, CLAYFORD CRISTOBAL
3832 EDER, HANNAH GRACE BARSANA
3833 EDGAN, ROSELYN SANDIG
3834 EDJAN, EVAMAE NEMEÑO
3835 EDOLOVERIO, JERRY JR VILLAR
3836 EDQUILA, DIANE EALA
3837 EDRA, ANGEL RAMIRO
3838 EDRALIN, RACHEL ANNE CORDOVA
3839 EDRES, SITTIE GUIAMANO
3840 EDRIS, ASLIAH DATUMULOK
3841 EDRIS, SAIDAMEN ARIMAN
3842 EDROSO, SHARLENE ESTHER PESODAS
3843 EDUARDO, GENEVIEVE
3844 EDUARDO, SHAHANI CATALAN
3845 EDUARDO, SHYRA MAE BACQUIAN
3846 EDURIA, JONILO JR LUCHING
3847 EFECTICIO, ARVIN VILA
3848 EGAY, FLORA MAE BAGNOL
3849 EGAÑA, SYBELLE MARIS BOBADILLA
3850 EGOS, REY DEPAMAYLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 79 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 EGRANES, LENCIO JR TEGIO
3852 EGUE, SITTIE HANNAH ALYSSA URA
3853 EGUIA, EDLYN ANDES
3854 EJAN, JUVELYN DOONG
3855 EJERCITO, FELEMINA LAPIAD
3856 EJIDO, CONCEPCION RABUTIN
3857 ELA, MARK ANTHONY SURIGAO
3858 ELACO, DIANNA ROSE LLORCA
3859 ELANGA, JAY KEM TUBONGBANUA
3860 ELARCOSA, JESSA GALE
3861 ELARDO, CHERYL ROSE ANN
3862 ELCAMEL, GARNET JOHN VELEZ
3863 ELEAZAR, MESSIAH GABINETE
3864 ELECCION, JADE SIASON
3865 ELECCION, RECEL CATOLICO
3866 ELEMANCIL, ANDREA REMPOJO
3867 ELEN, ALEAH JOY SANTOS
3868 ELEVENSON, MARY GRACE BAKISAN
3869 ELI, LYN GRACE ODA
3870 ELIAS, JEFFER SUCDAD
3871 ELIUTERIO, ABELINA RAWING
3872 ELIZAGA, RHEYN KAILA MANUEL
3873 ELIZAN, TRAYCEE JOHANNE CORPES
3874 ELLEVERA, RHEA JEAN EDERANGO
3875 ELLIS, KEZIA WYN ELIM
3876 ELLO, ELLEN JEAN CAYAO
3877 ELLO, SHALMAINE MEJIA
3878 ELNAR, GENESIS GABRIEL PONCE
3879 ELOPRE, DHOVA CATACUTAN
3880 ELTANAL, GERALDINE THARRA LADAGA
3881 EMAM, LATIFAH LAWI
3882 EMBALADO, RODENA DAPLI
3883 EMBANG, ALI DAMBONG
3884 EMBATE, JONA MARAVILLA
3885 EMBIEN, DIANNE RAMOS
3886 EMBODO, KARENNE SARAUM
3887 EMBODO, RYAN CAMINADE
3888 EMILIO, PATRICIA DENISE DEQUITO
3889 EMOCLING, CRESILDA BALANAG
3890 EMOLAGA, JOAN DE VERA
3891 EMPALMADO, JESSA TAPALLA
3892 EMPASIS, ROCELLE JOYCE REMOROSA
3893 EMPIG, EMMANUEL SABAC
3894 EMPIZO, MICHAEL ANGELO FERNANDEZ
3895 ENABONG, MELISSA CAROMAY
3896 ENABORE, GEMMA VILLEGAS
3897 ENANO, ARTNETTE DALIWNAN
3898 ENANO, CYRIL QUINONES
3899 ENARGAN, DELFIN JR SALARDA
3900 ENATE, JOHNALLIE DELIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 80 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ENCARGUEZ, ANNALIZA NAZARENO
3902 ENCARNADA, JOHN MARK SENTECIERA
3903 ENCINA, PORTIA ROSE PEREGRINO
3904 ENCINARES, RON ENANO
3905 ENDAYA, JEANOEL GARDUCE
3906 ENDEREZ, DEMPSEY XAVIER
3907 ENDRACA, ANDREA
3908 ENDRIGA, ALMA PIELAGO
3909 ENERLAS, PRINCESS JOY RABANO
3910 ENERO, MARIELLA YRAY
3911 ENGANO, JANNY BOY REGIDOR
3912 ENGCO, AILEEN AYOB
3913 ENGRACIA, AMELITO JR AMOGUEZ
3914 ENGRACIAL, BENJAMIN JR EMBALSADO
3915 ENGUERRA, RONEL ERLANO
3916 ENGUITO, GERONIMO NALZARO
3917 ENJAMBRE, JONA MAE DELA CRUZ
3918 ENJAMBRE, JUNDRY LOPEZ
3919 ENO, EDIZA INTES
3920 ENOC, ELYN PAGAY
3921 ENOC, RICHARD MARVIN RANIS
3922 ENOJARDO, WHITNEY GUTUAL
3923 ENOJAS, IMEE ROSE GALASINAO
3924 ENOVACION, JOMER BACALSO
3925 ENOYA, SARAH MEI MASTORE
3926 ENRICO, GRACE PASCUAL
3927 ENRIQUEZ, ANGIELA BALADAD
3928 ENRIQUEZ, IAN JAY ARIMADO
3929 ENRIQUEZ, JESSA MARIE RAÑISES
3930 ENRIQUEZ, JOHN JEPPER DIAS
3931 ENRIQUEZ, JUDY LYN BORJA
3932 ENRIQUEZ, JULIE LIM
3933 ENRIQUEZ, KEESHIA CUIZON
3934 ENRIQUEZ, LEA PASOL
3935 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISANTA ROQUE
3936 ENSENCIO, MARVELUZ BLESSIE TUBIANO
3937 ENTE, ZILLA MAY CURIB
3938 ENTERINA, AMIEL FLORES
3939 ENTOK, FAISAL TIAGO
3940 ENTOMA, HANNAH LORRAIRE RODRIGUEZ
3941 ENVERZO, JOSHUA APLACA
3942 EPANTO, ROMMEL AMIHAN
3943 EPO, HYDIE PORTACIO
3944 EPONG, SHIELLA MARIE SISORA
3945 ERALDO, GRACE ESPESO
3946 ERANA, DARLENE TABAL
3947 ERANA, GLIZAMIE YNOT
3948 ERANA, MARICHU CANCILLER
3949 ERE-ER, ANGELINE VERGARA
3950 EREDEROS, ANALYN GABUNILAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 81 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 ERFE, CARLA PATRICIA JUAN
3952 ERGINO, MICHAEL JAMES ESTIPULAR
3953 ERISPE, KIM ARANETA
3954 ERMITA, AARON MENDOZA
3955 ERNESTO, MARILYN TIOG
3956 ERNO, LEE BULALACAO
3957 ERO, MARIA CHRISTIE RODRIGUEZ
3958 ERODIAS, ELONAH GLAIZA FRANGUE
3959 EROJO, KRIS NOBLE
3960 ERRAZO, JIANNA RAPHAELA CARLOS
3961 ESCABARTE, CHRISTLENE AVILA
3962 ESCALANTE, SYRINE ALCARAZ
3963 ESCALICAS, ENRICA DE VERA
3964 ESCALICAS, MEA GABITO
3965 ESCANILLA, PEDILYN ADEM
3966 ESCARA, KIMBERLY MARCELLANA
3967 ESCLAVIA, FAYE FATIMA PANZO
3968 ESCLETO, EMERYLYN HECHANOVA
3969 ESCLETO, RODNEY BASILAD
3970 ESCOBAR, ALEXIS JANE DAGUPLO
3971 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ANTHONY PAMA
3972 ESCOPEL, DJHEZYL JOB ANUD
3973 ESCOTE, GLADDY ELLAGA
3974 ESCOTO, TRICIA ESGUERRA
3975 ESCOYO, MERCY GRACE SERON
3976 ESCRIBAL, JOCELYN ESTAÑOL
3977 ESGUERRA, JUANITA REMIE AGBUYA
3978 ESLIT, CHARY GABALES
3979 ESLIT, HILMARK LIBRADILLA
3980 ESMAEL, MOHAMMMAD HABIBOLLA IBON
3981 ESMAIL, JAMILA CABOGATAN
3982 ESMALI, DAVID LABOC
3983 ESMAMA, KATHLEEN HAZEL SUMAWANG
3984 ESMENDA, JAN MARIE TURIANO
3985 ESMITALDA, CLIFFORD GERVISE
3986 ESOTO, JULLY ANN PAMALARAN
3987 ESPADA, EMILY ESPADA
3988 ESPADILLA, JUNLOR CAPILLO
3989 ESPARAGOZA, JASH RHEA BANDALA
3990 ESPARAGOZA, SHENRY JUN ANTIZA
3991 ESPARAGOZA, SHIELA MAE DOMINGO
3992 ESPARAR, SHIRLEY JOY BARDOLLAS
3993 ESPARDIÑEZ, ANDREA QUIJANO
3994 ESPARES, JOCYL LABITON
3995 ESPAÑO, ARVEN PURA
3996 ESPAÑO, IRISH LAURON
3997 ESPAÑOL, MARIFE CAGA-ANAN
3998 ESPAÑOLA, RHEA FEMM SANTOTOME
3999 ESPEDIDO, KIEZELL REGAY
4000 ESPEJO, CRYSTAL JADE CELIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 82 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ESPEJO, JAYSON CORPIN
4002 ESPENOCILLA, CORY GARALDE
4003 ESPERA, MARIA ARA ROSE VILLARICO
4004 ESPERANZA, DENISSE LORRAINE RITUMALTA
4005 ESPEÑO, SHEENA RAPATALO
4006 ESPINA, ALJEN PACULAN
4007 ESPINA, ALLEN RIGOR ROSALES
4008 ESPINA, YVONNE LADIANGHIBONG
4009 ESPINO, ESTELLA TUTOR
4010 ESPINO, JOAN CALUB
4011 ESPINO, JOMER VALILA
4012 ESPINO, MA REMEDIOS UNANG
4013 ESPINO, MARKDEL JOHN PANALIGAN
4014 ESPINO, RANDY DORIMON
4015 ESPINOSA, BRYAN PAUL LANDAR
4016 ESPINOSA, CARMELA GUILLERMO
4017 ESPINOSA, CHEERIBETH BILL
4018 ESPINOSA, JOREYNA SOPSOP
4019 ESPINOSA, JOSE MICRO JOSHUA FLORES
4020 ESPINOSA, KATRINA NIERVA
4021 ESPINOSA, LYSA GALANGUE
4022 ESPINOSA, ROSS MARIE MANALOTO
4023 ESPINOSA, TRICIA LABRADOR
4024 ESPIRITOUSO, JOEY ANIB
4025 ESPIRITU, AILENE OBAÑA
4026 ESPIRITU, ANDREA PANDAY
4027 ESPIRITU, BERNIEDETH PAMA
4028 ESPIRITU, JOHN ARQUILLA
4029 ESPLANA, ALYZA MAE BERNALES
4030 ESPLANA, PRINCESS MAE BAYOS
4031 ESPLEGUERA, ANTHONY GARCIA
4032 ESPOSO, ALBERT TALISAY
4033 ESPRA, JOHN JOSEPH BAGUIO
4034 ESPULGAR, ANGEL GWIN ALDUHEZA
4035 ESQUILLO, LORELYN ALIÑO
4036 ESTABAYA, BEVERLY LAUGLAUG
4037 ESTABILLO, WAREN MARK MALANTIK
4038 ESTACION, HILBERT TACADAO
4039 ESTALLO, JAYRA IBO
4040 ESTAMO, OLIVIA GARCES
4041 ESTANDARTE, JOSE MARLO NICOLAS
4042 ESTANTE, ELIJAH VALERA
4043 ESTARES, MARY GRACE DEUNA
4044 ESTAURA, CAMILE GRACE
4045 ESTAÑO, CHILITA CAYTOR
4046 ESTAÑOL, ANGEL MAE GANADILLO
4047 ESTEBAN, CINDY CLAIRE SACLA
4048 ESTEBAN, CINDYLIN JOY DANCEL
4049 ESTEBAN, CLIUDEE SACLA
4050 ESTEBAN, ERICKA JOYCE BADUYEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 83 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ESTEBAN, GEMMA ALKUINO
4052 ESTEBAN, JAY NELSON MELGAR
4053 ESTEBAN, JENNA DE GUZMAN
4054 ESTEBAN, LYRE VICENTINO
4055 ESTEFANI, CINDY SAN JUAN
4056 ESTELEYDES, SHERYL COPER
4057 ESTEMBER, MARIVIC PAANO
4058 ESTERAL, JO-EM GRANADA
4059 ESTERON, REGGIE ANDRADA
4060 ESTEVES, ALAIZA PINUELA
4061 ESTEVES, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
4062 ESTILLORE, CHERRY KATE BALCOS
4063 ESTILLORO, ISABEL MARIE ESTARES
4064 ESTILONG, JOCELYN ABENOJA
4065 ESTIMO, DELIA BUTALID
4066 ESTINOPO, GRACE TURLA
4067 ESTIOCO, JOVELYN GASCON
4068 ESTITA, ELESIO AGUILLON
4069 ESTOLATAN, LYN DORADO
4070 ESTONIDO, XIANIE CALUBAG
4071 ESTONINA, LORD JEROME RAVANTA
4072 ESTOPIN, REINA LYNN TAÑOLA
4073 ESTOQUE, CARMEL LUCILLA
4074 ESTOQUE, JOYCEE JEAN DELA CRUZ
4075 ESTOQUE, PAMELA BINARAO
4076 ESTOREON, EVELYN POLINAR
4077 ESTOSATA, JANE MALINAO
4078 ESTRADA, LEA-ANN PERALTA
4079 ESTRADA, LOVELEE JOY ANGELES
4080 ESTRADA, SHIELA MAE LINGAYO
4081 ESTREBILLO, APRILYN CUA
4082 ESTRELLA, JOANNA MARIE
4083 ESTRELLA, JOEL GENTICA
4084 ESTRELLA, KAREEN MAE BANTOLINAO
4085 ESTRELLA, MAMERTO III ESTRELLA
4086 ESTRELLA, SHIELA VENTURA
4087 ESTRERA, FIL MARI JUNE LATO
4088 ESTRERA, MAE ROSE ESCARPE
4089 ESTRERA, MYRA PILLOS
4090 ESTUYE, HANNAH GRACE GACOS
4091 ETDANG, ERVIN JOSEPH TAN
4092 ETE, MICAH JOY BRIN
4093 ETICANO, GENEVIVE SILLAR
4094 ETIS, ERICK ALILIN
4095 ETRATA, MARIELA TUCAY
4096 EUCOGCO, ARVI BELEN
4097 EUGENIO, JENA CARPIZO
4098 EUGENIO, JENNIFER SIMON
4099 EUGENIO, KLARENCE GARCIA
4100 EUGENIO, NIÑA VERA BALDERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 84 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 EULOGIO, JEANY ROSE LAVILLA
4102 EUSEBIO, MA JINEFER GAYDA
4103 EVALAROZA, CARLOS JR CRESCENCIO
4104 EVANGELISTA, ANGIE DANONG
4105 EVANGELISTA, BRYAN CORTES
4106 EVANGELISTA, JOJAMES ESPANOLA
4107 EVANGELISTA, MARY GRACE MANGALUS
4108 EVANGELISTA, MARY JOCELYN JUMANGUIN
4109 EVANGELISTA, SHEILAMIE VENANCIO
4110 EVARDO, GRITCHEL MANCAO
4111 EVASCO, JOHN PAUL MARCOS
4112 EVIA, EDRALIN SIENA
4113 EVORA, RONA MAY CUSI
4114 EWAY, EDWARD GONZALES
4115 EWAYAN, EILYN LACANILAO
4116 EYAO, JANICE DADULA
4117 FABAY, MICHAELA ALYSSA BICO
4118 FABELICO, CZARMAINE GUEVARRA
4119 FABELLA, JADE NICHOLAS MORALDE
4120 FABELLAR, AMETA BACARISAS
4121 FABI, MARIA AUSTINE REINNA LAÑADA
4122 FABIAN, JOAN COLONIA
4123 FABIAN, LAILANIE SAMONTE
4124 FABIAÑA, FERNAN BACULI
4125 FABIC, LYNN SHARON RINGOR
4126 FABILLAR, LANIE MARIPOSQUE
4127 FABILLO, MARY GRACE GIVERTAS
4128 FABIONAR, LYNMAE DATUIN
4129 FABON, JAMES TRINIDAD
4130 FABRERO, JANINE SARAH CRUEL
4131 FABRICANTE, CHERISH IVY PAISO
4132 FABRICANTE, JAY-AR MADARA
4133 FABRIGA, AUBREY BAQUERIZA
4134 FABRIGAS, ARIEL VALDERAMA
4135 FABROA, GLAIMER BAQUIRAN
4136 FABUL, ANA MARIE JOY FERRER
4137 FABUL, CRYSTAL PUSANA
4138 FABULAR, EVELYN ALECER
4139 FABULAR, JHONA BLESSIE DUMANACAL
4140 FABURADA, SHANA AMBID
4141 FACTOLERIN, KARL FRANCIS PELAEZ
4142 FACTURAN, CARLO ABULENCIA
4143 FADER, CRISMA CLAIRE PONGKIYES
4144 FADULLON, MAYENNE DUMAOAL
4145 FAGUINGAS, RHYMA HOPE COMAWIL
4146 FAGWAN, MEASHEL SAD-AYAN
4147 FAIDALAN, CARMELA DELA CRUZ
4148 FAIGANE, KRIZZIA GRACE BUAYA
4149 FAILON, DELMALYN GABUCO
4150 FAISAL, JOHANA DIBARATUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 85 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 FAJARDO, FEBRIAN AMAHAN
4152 FAJARDO, IVY MAE EKIT
4153 FAJARDO, JACKIELYN MORALES
4154 FAJARDO, JEAN SEGUERRA
4155 FAJARDO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BRIANA
4156 FAJARDO, LUISITO JORGE
4157 FAJARDO, LYKA MAE LIBAO
4158 FAJARDO, RAVEN SACAY
4159 FAJARDO, REGGIE REY CAPARAS
4160 FAJARDO, VIVERLIE NAVAL
4161 FALDAS, ANGELIKA MAGNO
4162 FALLORINA, KRISTINE CARL DELA CRUZ
4163 FAMADOR, GENIKIM SUQUIB
4164 FAMANILA, ELOISA MAE MORA
4165 FAMARIN, MARIA TERESA FABIC
4166 FAMAT, MARIENEL GRAVOSO
4167 FAMINIAL, MARY-CRISS CARBONELL
4168 FAMOR, MA LUISA PARENA
4169 FANCOBILA, ANGELITA LOAYON
4170 FANOSAN, APRILYN AO-WAC
4171 FANTOLGO, MA CATRINA OFILAS
4172 FARIOLEN, LORE ANNE FRANCES PASUQUIN
4173 FARNAZO, NICOLE SALMEO
4174 FAROGA, JONA KIDWAYA
4175 FAROPALDINO, ROWELYN FANCUBILA
4176 FAUSTINO, ANGELO NARCISO
4177 FAUSTO, EDDEILYN NALIBHAN
4178 FAUSTO, REYNALDO JR GANDEZA
4179 FAVILA, GRETCHEN SAUSA
4180 FAYO, VEENA LOU DURAY
4181 FEDERIO, EVITA MEL HITOSIS
4182 FELERCA, NIÑA KRIZIA PACINIO
4183 FELICIANO, FREJIA DIONESIO
4184 FELICIANO, JENNIFER DOMINGO
4185 FELIPE, AUDREY ANGELICA ISRAEL
4186 FELIPE, JUSTINE-FERNANDO LAZO
4187 FELIZARIO, JEMUEL JOHN SUERTE
4188 FELIZARTA, DEJIE JAN FRANCISCO
4189 FELIZARTE, RUEL OBLIAN
4190 FELONGCO, KATRINA GELASING
4191 FELONGCO, MARK ANTHONY MENQUITO
4192 FENOL, LOYD AYOYON
4193 FEQUILLO, CHARIS CERELOS
4194 FERNAN, ANA LLAMAZARES
4195 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA AGIR
4196 FERNANDEZ, APPLE JOY RETITA
4197 FERNANDEZ, ARAH BALINGKIT
4198 FERNANDEZ, BEA JOYCE OCIONES
4199 FERNANDEZ, CAROL ESTILLOSO
4200 FERNANDEZ, EDREA-ANN ABALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 86 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 FERNANDEZ, EUNICE GUTIERREZ
4202 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA BHING CHAN
4203 FERNANDEZ, HONEY BOY TANO
4204 FERNANDEZ, JENER PARAYNO
4205 FERNANDEZ, JERICHO RODUTA
4206 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA VILIRAN
4207 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GEPITULAN
4208 FERNANDEZ, JOY ZUNIEGA
4209 FERNANDEZ, JULFA VANESSA
4210 FERNANDEZ, KATE CINDEL KIAMCO
4211 FERNANDEZ, KHAZEL MAY BALBERAN
4212 FERNANDEZ, LORRAINE PHAE CRISTOBAL
4213 FERNANDEZ, LYNETTE MIRAVELES
4214 FERNANDEZ, MAILA POQUIZ
4215 FERNANDEZ, MCDELFTZ LOUISE ESCANO
4216 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ALEXIS AMIN
4217 FERNANDEZ, NENIA GRACE CEZAR
4218 FERNANDEZ, RENNER ALAGAO
4219 FERNANDEZ, RENZ AVIEN SOLIS
4220 FERNANDEZ, RYAN TAN
4221 FERNANDEZ, VILMA DESAMPARADO
4222 FERNANDEZ, XYDEN RICAHUERTA
4223 FERNANDINE, ARIANNE RAVANERA
4224 FERNANDO, GILBERT MIGUEL
4225 FEROLIN, JANESSA CABAÑOG
4226 FERRAREN, CINDERELLA MONGCUPA
4227 FERRAREN, JOE-M SUMONTAO
4228 FERREL, LIEZEL CASANGYAO
4229 FERREOL, RAMIL YMASA
4230 FERRER, ARJAY SICAT
4231 FERRER, DOMINGO JR CRUZ
4232 FERRER, ELLA MAE SANTOS
4233 FERRER, HAZEL KEITH PANGUE
4234 FERRER, JELLY RIZA MACARAEG
4235 FERRER, MARIANO JR AGSAOAY
4236 FERRER, MYRENE RIVERA
4237 FERRER, RONA ESPIRITU
4238 FERRER, SHEILA SORIANO
4239 FERRER, VANESSA UNILONGO
4240 FERRIOL, JOHN PAULO DIMAANO
4241 FIDEL, ALDRID MAE DIAZ
4242 FIDELINO, VEBERLYN PRIETO
4243 FIEL, CLIEDEBOY TANO
4244 FIEL, MAHARLIKA SUFICIENCIA
4245 FIEROR, JULIECON PEÑA
4246 FIGUES, PAUL ANTHONY CABIGON
4247 FIGURA, ANGEL GENE EMBALSADO
4248 FIGURACION, JUDITH GAMBOA
4249 FILIPINO, SHELLA MAY VALLECER
4250 FILLONE, MICHAEL COLAGNOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 87 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 FIOLOG, ROCHELLE TABONTABON
4252 FIRME, LEANNE TROI NAVA
4253 FLANDEZ, CRIS TIMKANG
4254 FLANG, DARLYN JOY KILAM
4255 FLAUTA, APRIL SIOSE
4256 FLOR, FLORENCIO JR MALALIS
4257 FLOR, ROGACIANO DOLLETE
4258 FLORALDE, RYAN PAUL ALBERTO
4259 FLORDELIZA, JOHN RENZ VILLANUEVA
4260 FLORENDO, ESTRELLA MANECLANG
4261 FLORENDO, JEBER STEIN LACAO-LACAO
4262 FLORENDO, MAY LLANERA
4263 FLORENO, MARY JOY PEREZ
4264 FLORENTINO, HAZEL JANE CAVAN
4265 FLORENTINO, MARY GRACE YABO
4266 FLORES, AGATHA FRANCHESKA ORTIZ
4267 FLORES, CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
4268 FLORES, CHIZZA RHEENA HINOGUIN
4269 FLORES, FLORY JANE VALMORIA
4270 FLORES, IVAN JUANICO
4271 FLORES, IVY PELAYO
4272 FLORES, JANINE PURGANAN
4273 FLORES, JAY RYAN CAUBA
4274 FLORES, JESLIE MARTINEZ
4275 FLORES, JESSA CHRISTINE TOMARO
4276 FLORES, JOEDELYN INFANTE
4277 FLORES, KARSTEN ARCHE
4278 FLORES, LADY MAE CONDEM
4279 FLORES, LADY MAE PUDYUTAN
4280 FLORES, LOVELY ROSE TAMON
4281 FLORES, MARC FRANCIS CACHIN
4282 FLORES, MARY GRACE PEDRIÑO
4283 FLORES, MICHELLE MER ADUNA
4284 FLORES, NELIA NOCHE
4285 FLORES, NOEME DANO
4286 FLORES, REBEKAH JAMANDRON
4287 FLORES, REYMOND OCIEL
4288 FLORES, ROSE ANN GUANZON
4289 FLORES, SHARINA CAJUSAY
4290 FLORESCA, ANGEL VEM IAN GUARTERO
4291 FLORIDA, MARIVIE TANJUAN
4292 FOMEG-AS, BETSY BIÑAS
4293 FONG, JESSEBELLE TAÑALA
4294 FONGAFONG, LIZA OSSOG
4295 FONTANILLA, FLORO JR GRAMAJE
4296 FONTANILLA, IAN DURAN
4297 FONTANILLA, JULIETA MATEO
4298 FORDAN, MIA NICOLE HERNATO
4299 FORELO, LEONARDO JR MARTINEZ
4300 FORMENTERA, AGNES DATU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 26, 2021
Released on NOVEMBER 29, 2021 Page: 88 of 208
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 FORNILLOS, SARAH GAY HARID
4302 FORNIS, MA LIZA
4303 FORNIZ, LADY JOYCE MEJOY
4304 FORONDA, JOSEPH MINA
4305 FORONES, CHEALSY GLENN RUPINTA
4306 FORTALEZA, CRISTINE JOY NUGUID
4307 FORTICH, RIZALYN JOY EBOL
4308 FORTUNA, ANJANETTE TOCAYON
4309 FRAC, REUEL MAGARAO
4310 FRADES, ARLENE BERNARDO
4311 FRANCISCO, ANABELLE MENDEGUARIN
4312 FRANCISCO, CRISHEL MENDOZA
4313 FRANCISCO, HONYLET JAVIER
4314 FRANCISCO, IZELLE CANLAS
4315 FRANCISCO, JOANN PINGUL
4316 FRANCISCO, RONEL VIRTUDAZO
4317 FRANCISCO, TRISHA MAE SALMONE
4318 FRANCO, JUNE QUINTO
4319 FRANCO, MARIA ELPIDES
4320 FRANZUELA, IVY FUENTES
4321 FRASCO, RHONA MAE SALVADOR
4322 FRAYNA, KHRISTINE BAÑARES
4323 FRIAS, ESTANISLAO DAQUIOAG
4324 FRIO, NESLYN ANGELIC MAE BUNNAO
4325 FRIVALDO, NESSA BOHOL
4326 FRONDA, CARMELA DAWN MAMANGUN
4327 FRONDA, CHRISTINE DANCIL
4328 FRONDA, KRISTINE ANNE VALDEZ
4329 FRONDOZO, ALMIE JOY RONQUILLO
4330 FRUELDA, EDGELYN
4331 FRUTO, ROSE ANN ORAYA
4332 FUASAN, JERIC SATAO
4333 FUENTES, HANNAH LYKA CARIÑO
4334 FUENTES, KRIZZEL MAE LAGUERDER
4335 FUENTES, LAARNI AQUINO
4336 FUENTES, MARIA LOURDES OFREDO
4337 FUENTES, MAYET CABALUNA
4338 FUENTES, NELREBEL PALMA
4339 FUENTES, NOVA AUXTERO
4340 FUENTES, PRECIOUS NICKHOL LAUGA
4341 FUENTESPINA, FEMAE DOMASIN
4342 FUENTESPINA, JOBET CABALLERO
4343 FULE, KELVIN VIADO
4344 FULGENCIO, RODELYN PULVERA
4345 FULGENCIO, SHAIRA ROJO
4346 FULGOSINO, ARJAY ALTICHE
4347 FULMARAN, MELVA CANOY
4348 FUSIN, JARED MAYO
4349 FUYONAN, CHONA DOMINGO



NOTE: PRC said that passing the LET and having valid professional license from the Commission are necessary before the practice of teaching profession in the Philippines. Otherwise, those who will violate may face fine and imprisonment based on penal provisions.

According to PRC Resolution No. 1283 series of 2020, which deals with the 'Schedule of Licensure Examinations for Year 2021', the target release of September 2019 LET board exam result is on Friday, December 10 or in 52 working days after the test.

In the last teacher's board exam before the pandemic (September 2019), PRC released results in fifty (50) working days. A total of 54,179 secondary teachers out of 136,523 examinees (39.68%) passed the exams.

In the March 2019 LET, results were announced in forty-two (42) working days. PRC named 22,271 secondary teachers out of 85,823 examinees (25.95%) who hurdled the exams.

UPDATES

C-F Passers: September 2021 LET Result Secondary

PRC Board News will update this page immediately once results are out online. You may also check out the official website of PRC (prc.gov.ph) for more information.

Tell us your thoughts!
0 WEB
FACEBOOK
No comments:
Write comments


For real-time announcements and results, follow us on Twitter
Join Our Newsletter